"Aquila minuta" redirects here. If based on Brehm (1831), it refers to this bird. The fossil bird described under the same name by Milne-Edwards (1871) is preliminarily known as "Hieraaetus" edwardsi but might belong in Aquila.



The booted eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus, also classified as Aquila pennata) is a medium-sized bird of prey. It is about 46 cm (18 in) in length and has a wingspan of 120 cm (47 in). Like all eagles, it belongs to the family Accipitridae.
Booted Eagle
Date Location Count
2021-07-19 12:04Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor1
2021-07-07 09:34Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão1
2021-07-03 18:04Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena1
2021-07-15 19:33PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Convento e Miradouro dos Capuchos1
2021-07-04 10:18Seminário de São Paulo (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-14 07:29Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral1
2021-07-20 17:30Paul das Caniceiras1
2021-07-10 10:55Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2021-07-15 15:44Parque Dom Carlos I1
2021-07-03 18:25Foz do Rio Trancão1
2021-07-25 09:00Siderurgia Nacional--área sul1
2021-07-22 08:45PN Arrábida--Calhariz1
2021-06-27 17:18Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--Forte da Casa1
2021-07-24 10:21Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral1
2021-07-17 08:45PN Arrábida--Alambre1
2021-07-25 15:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros1
2021-07-20 10:30PN Arrábida--área geral1
2021-07-03 00:30Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-03 07:16RN Estuário do Tejo--Marinhas da Saragoça (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-04 15:03RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-06-30 07:27RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-23 14:51RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos1
2021-07-25 15:20Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2021-07-14 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2021-07-09 10:00PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro3
2021-07-23 18:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas2
2021-07-10 08:45Ribeira das Enguias1
2021-07-24 08:45RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades5
2021-07-17Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-24 08:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas1
2021-07-11 08:15Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-07-24 16:43Ribeira do Vale do Cobrão--Bate-Orelhas1
2021-07-22 08:26Paul de Manique1
2021-07-10 08:30Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota1
2021-07-16 09:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-07-09 16:36Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira1
2021-07-05 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca1
2021-07-22 16:00PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Chainça1
2021-07-22 13:40PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Covões Largos1
2021-07-17 13:30Esteiro do Miño--Marisma de Salcidos1
2021-07-24 10:58RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia1
2021-07-03 16:40Argela1
2021-07-18 08:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal1
2021-07-08 13:00Veiga de São Simão1
2021-07-17 15:58ZPE Paul do Taipal1
2021-07-16 14:48Vilagarcía--Zona rural (parroquias Arealonga-Cornazo)1
2021-07-16 14:53Vilagarcía de Arousa--Montes Xaquín-Perrón-Rubiáns1
2021-07-23 17:41Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque1
2021-07-24 18:30Lezíria de Alpiarça1
2021-07-07 18:19Albufeira dos Patudos2
2021-07-24 18:00ETAR de Alpiarça2
2021-07-26 17:13Paul da Gouxa1
2021-07-13 08:54Serra de Monchique--Alto da Fóia1
2021-06-27 15:30Pateiras do Ave1
2021-07-24 10:21Ria de Alvor--Abicada1
2021-07-04 09:50RN Paul de Arzila1
2021-07-22 06:29RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral4
2021-07-14 08:00Açude de Alverca do Campo1
2021-07-21 09:20Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-07-03 10:52Choupal2
2021-06-30 12:54Ilha do Mouchão1
2021-07-15 15:58Quinta da Vala1
2021-07-24 09:42Santa Bárbara 1
2021-07-08 13:15Herdade do Freixo do Meio1
2021-07-12 12:35Açudes de Olheiros1
2021-07-18 09:00Marmeleira1
2021-07-24 08:39Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-07-08 17:53Albufeira da Ataboeira, Ciborro1
2021-07-19 18:04Forcarei--Campos de Nercellas e Taboadelo1
2021-07-26 17:27Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2021-07-06 12:55Centro urbano de Mora1
2021-07-22 12:56Albufeira do Monte da Defesa1
2021-07-06 17:38Túnel2
2021-07-25 17:15Albufeira de Montargil2
2021-07-25 17:50ETAR de Vilamoura1
2021-06-30 17:35PN Peneda-Gerês--Ameijoeira-Varziela1
2021-07-10 11:27Centro urbano de Castro Verde1
2021-07-11 10:09Ribeiro da Concavada1
2021-07-14 14:17Fontes Bárbaras1
2021-07-17 11:57ZPE Castro Verde--área geral1
2021-06-28 13:52Lagoa dos Patos1
2021-07-06 10:14Serra da Cabreira1
2021-07-11 12:05Entradas1
2021-07-24 07:07Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro2
2021-07-17 12:20Vale Gonçalinho2
2021-07-23 11:13Ribeira de Maria Delgada1
2021-07-13 17:59Parque da marginal de Ponte de Sor1
2021-07-15 13:13ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas1
2021-07-25 15:10Albufeira de Pisão1
2021-07-09 11:15ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira1
2021-07-08 07:02ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Salto-Entradas2
2021-07-17 10:09Albernoa1
2021-07-21 13:06Jardim Público de Évora1
2021-07-09 08:45Monte da Serralheira1
2021-07-23 12:40São Marcos da Ataboeira--«Cortiçois»1
2021-07-18 18:16Parque do Fontelo1
2021-06-27 10:00Santa Clara de Louredo2
2021-07-21 18:22Lagares da Beira1
2021-07-08 16:18Uz1
2021-07-24 15:57Albufeira do Pessegueiro1
2021-07-14 07:30Barca da Amieira1
2021-07-08 06:32Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-07-15 14:30Ourense cidade--Barrio de O Pino1
2021-07-23 18:29Ourense cidade--Casco Antigo1
2021-07-08 19:14Taboadela--O Cobo1
2021-07-17 16:20Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2021-07-08 15:25Albufeira de Fagilde1
2021-07-08 19:37Centro urbano de Ribeira de Pena1
2021-07-13 12:03Fratel1
2021-07-18 10:24Monte Barrão1
2021-07-18 10:12Monte da Barbosa1
2021-07-22 14:27São Salvador de Viveiro1
2021-07-05 19:20Tolosa1
2021-06-30 17:05Parque do Corgo2
2021-07-20 10:36Gouvães da Serra1
2021-06-28 10:26MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Portas de Ródão1
2021-07-08 17:14Albufeira de Gouvães1
2021-07-03 09:57PN Serra da Estrela--vale de Loriga1
2021-07-08 18:00Mosteirô1
2021-07-10 12:30Serra do Larouco1
2021-06-28 16:28Vale do Peso1
2021-07-20 14:12Albufeira do Rio Torno1
2021-07-26 10:13Bruceira1
2021-07-25 09:07Jancão1
2021-07-25 17:20Mirante do Paixotão e Mata da Cerca2
2021-07-11 10:00Aral1
2021-07-23 15:00Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-07-11 14:49PN Serra da Estrela--Nave de Santo António1
2021-07-08 10:01Pedras Salgadas1
2021-07-15 09:00PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-07-25 09:36Azinhal do Marquês1
2021-07-21 09:52Herdade do Esporão1
2021-07-16 14:30PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara2
2021-06-28 07:49Montalvão1
2021-07-08 15:41Portomarín (núcleo urbano y alrededores)1
2021-07-01 16:50Cova da Beira--Fundão1
2021-07-09 09:15Serra da Gardunha--área geral1
2021-07-24 18:30Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos1
2021-07-21 10:19Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2021-06-29 09:28Albufeira de Santa Águeda--Ribeira do Mioso2
2021-06-28 09:41Ribeira de Lucefecit--ponte da N3731
2021-07-10 12:15PN Serra de São Mamede--Malabrigo1
2021-07-04 19:06Albufeira de Santa Águeda3
2021-07-22 09:57PN Serra de São Mamede--Tinhosa1
2021-07-20 11:50PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha1
2021-06-27 17:12Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6401
2021-07-13 13:36PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide1
2021-07-04 08:30PN Serra da Estrela--Serra de Bois1
2021-07-04 15:06Lugo--Parque Rosalía de Castro2
2021-07-12 18:03Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras1
2021-07-24 18:59Aeródromo de Castelo Branco2
2021-07-22 14:16RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-07 16:29Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo2
2021-07-07 14:35Lugo--Barrio de San Fiz1
2021-07-22 20:00Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda1
2021-07-13 07:06RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--área geral1
2021-07-13 07:06Esteiro da Carrasqueira--trilho norte1
2021-07-10 10:35Lugo--Río Miño, Albarés1
2021-07-17 09:54RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos1
2021-07-18 19:21Laguna Puente Esuri1
2021-06-28 08:25Lagoas do Tâmega1
2021-07-19 09:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Pereiro1
2021-07-17 09:34PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira da Apartadura1
2021-07-10 08:35PN Serra de São Mamede--Marvão1
2021-07-04 06:17PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã1
2021-07-17 14:55Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos1
2021-07-24 12:43Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo1
2021-07-10 06:23PN Serra de São Mamede--Porto da Espada1
2021-07-03 10:10PN Serra de São Mamede--Alegrete1
2021-07-05 19:38Albufeira de Teja1
2021-07-11 08:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Aires1
2021-07-18 08:15Vila Verde de Ficalho1
2021-07-03 09:19PN Serra de São Mamede--Mosteiros1
2021-06-27 09:36Várzea Redonda1
2021-07-10 08:47Vinhas da Beira Grande1
2021-07-21 14:18Parque de Saúde da Guarda1
2021-07-07 10:08IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio1
2021-07-19 20:25PN Tejo Internacional--Brejo da Castanha2
2021-07-24 10:00IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália1
2021-07-02 08:00Campina de Idanha--área geral4
2021-07-25 07:30Islantilla1
2021-07-19 08:59Rio Guadiana--ponte da Senhora da Ajuda1
2021-07-12 15:00Castelo de Elvas1
2021-07-11 17:28Albufeira do Peneireiro1
2021-07-22 10:49Tharsis--Minas1
2021-07-11 10:01Membrío--Charca de Clavería1
2021-07-06 15:29Cabeço Alto1
2021-07-12 16:46Almendra1
2021-07-07 19:55Aljaraque--Balsa y Canal2
2021-07-05 08:05Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-07-25 15:00Penha Garcia1
2021-07-06 17:07PN Tejo Internacional--Segura2
2021-07-04 13:23Estação de Almendra1
2021-07-16 09:00Vale de Madeira1
2021-06-29 08:08Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2021-07-24 17:29Castelo Rodrigo1
2021-07-09 19:30Vale Carapito1
2021-06-30 10:09Pseudo-estepe de Vilar Torpim1
2021-07-24 16:21Centro urbano de Almeida1
2021-07-21 08:47PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-07-13 17:34Serra das Mesas--Lameirão2
2021-07-23 13:26Quinta de Santa Margarida1
2021-07-13 10:20Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos1
2021-07-20 18:35São Pedro do Rio Seco2
2021-07-25 15:47PN Douro Internacional--Penedo Durão1
2021-07-19 17:00Badajoz--Charca de Pesquerito1
2021-07-26 11:27Sierra de Gata--Solana del Jálama2
2021-07-11 17:52Requejo de Sanabria--Bosque Tejedelo1
2021-07-24 19:46Embalse de Morantes1
2021-07-25 16:27Valdelacalzada--Regadíos de Cienventanas1
2021-07-03 20:30Arribes del Duero PNat--Miradores de Mieza1
2021-06-27 11:57Moraleja--Rivera de Gata2
2021-07-06 18:00Villasbuenas de Gata--Piscina natural1
2021-07-03 17:55Arribes del Duero PNat--Presa de Aldeadávila1
2021-07-24 09:33Rio Salor--Puente Viejo de Aliseda2
2021-07-01 11:24Doñana PNat--Ribetehilos2
2021-07-23 09:12Arribes del Duero PNat--Miradores del Huebra2
2021-07-21 13:57Montijo--Pueblo1
2021-06-27 14:25Montijo--Parque Municipal4
2021-07-14 10:43Pedralba de la Pradería--Lobeznos-Presa de San Miguel1
2021-07-06 08:23Doñana PN--Laguna del Jaral
2021-07-25 13:26Puebla de Sanabria1
2021-07-23 15:07Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-07-09 08:00Bollullos del Condado--Montañina
2021-07-20 19:41Embalse de Portaje--Presa1
2021-07-17 07:27Embalse de Portaje--General1
2021-07-03 20:26Coria--Río Alagón (tramo urbano)1
2021-07-16 12:00Embalse de Los Canchales--General1
2021-07-22 09:33Malpartida de Cáceres--Charca del Lugar1
2021-07-03 18:00Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Abajo1
2021-07-07 13:52Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara1
2021-06-27 10:34Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina1
2021-07-25 08:38Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar1
2021-07-23 13:35Casar de Cáceres--Charca del Cojuge1
2021-06-30 19:21Esparragalejo--Charca Grande1
2021-07-25 10:12Cáceres--Peña Horcada1
2021-07-12 09:38Asturianos--Entrepeñas-Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-06-27 19:11Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén1
2021-06-27 09:09Embalse de Montijo--Albergue (orilla sur)3
2021-06-29 19:58Chucena--Campiña y arroyo1
2021-07-06 08:25Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe1
2021-07-21 11:27Cáceres--Parque de Israel1
2021-06-30 20:07Cáceres--Nuevo Cáceres1
2021-07-02 10:49Chucena1
2021-07-25 12:47Mérida--Puente romano1
2021-07-18 10:06Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde1
2021-06-28 15:36Mérida--Puente Fernández Casado1
2021-07-25 17:04El Carrascalejo--Pueblo1
2021-07-15 20:00Cáceres--Valdeflores2
2021-07-03 13:20Santa Cruz de Paniagua--Pueblo1
2021-07-26 11:17Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto3
2021-07-21 07:30Sierra de la Culebra--San Pedro de las Herrerías-Campamento1
2021-07-18 09:22Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya2
2021-07-20 10:06Talaván--Charca de Camacho2
2021-07-12 10:14El Bercial1
2021-07-20 08:48Embalse de Talaván--Observatorio2
2021-06-28 07:35Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos1
2021-07-18 10:50Lagunas de Camino Colorado2
2021-07-21 10:55Embalse de Guadiloba4
2021-07-24 12:09Embalse de Almendra--Mirador de la presa I1
2021-07-06 18:00Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo1
2021-07-07 18:58Llanos de Cáceres--Camino de Perodosma1
2021-07-22 11:13Laguna de Galisteo1
2021-07-11 08:00Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo2
2021-07-13 10:01Doñana PNat--Pinar de La Algaida1
2021-07-26 11:05Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro1
2021-07-17 18:26Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa1
2021-06-28 11:21La Fuente de San Esteban--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-02 09:19Llanos de Cáceres--El Borril2
2021-07-25 08:20Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla1
2021-06-28 09:06Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas1
2021-06-30 11:50Llanos de Cáceres--General (use specific hotspot if possible)2
2021-07-23 19:48Marisma de Adventus2
2021-07-20 07:36Embalse de Ahigal--Presa2
2021-07-10 09:05Cipérez--Río Oblea3
2021-07-01 08:04Guijo de Granadilla--Olivares1
2021-07-06 17:20Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Santuario de la Peña de Francia1
2021-07-01 12:15Parque Natural de Somiedo (área general)
2021-07-11 13:17Plasencia--P. Eólico Merengue I (norte)1
2021-07-09 14:35Valer--Rivera de Riofrío1
2021-07-09 15:18Gallegos del Río--Río Aliste1
2021-07-24 13:57Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de la Dueña2
2021-07-17 11:10El Puertu--Somiedu/Puerto de Somiedo--Somiedo1
2021-06-27 10:26Marisma de Cetina2
2021-07-26 18:24Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste2
2021-07-14 11:30Babia y Luna PNat--La Cueta1
2021-07-06 20:05Plasencia--Coto de los Monges1
2021-07-25 07:50Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2021-07-06 20:35Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo2
2021-07-20 10:08Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano1
2021-07-03 18:40Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--S. Martín del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-09 10:00Malpartida de Plasencia--Pueblo1
2021-07-03 16:00San Martín del Castañar--Ruta de los Espejos1
2021-06-27 11:25Sando--Charca de Hondura2
2021-07-14 20:12Embalse del Jerte--Presa1
2021-07-09 10:48Sesnández de Tábara--Arroyo de Moratones2
2021-07-01 12:05Monfragüe PN--Huerto del Ojaranzo1
2021-07-19 19:23Laguna de Medina2
2021-07-15 08:51Embalse de Jarilla1
2021-06-27 09:12Brazo del Este--Área General1
2021-07-18 07:00Balsa de Melendo
2021-07-15 11:00Cabezabellosa--Dehesa de Arriba1
2021-07-17 09:30Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)1
2021-06-29 07:54Embalse del Robledo2
2021-07-16 09:53Monfragüe PN--Malavuelta y Pinar1
2021-07-24 07:54Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva1
2021-07-01 10:13Cabezabellosa--Cantuesos1
2021-07-15 10:55Cabezabellosa--Roble Romanejo1
2021-07-26 10:20Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla1
2021-07-24 10:05Jarilla--Piedras Labradas1
2021-06-29 11:36Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar1
2021-07-20 12:30Embalse de Ricobayo--Muelas del Pan-mirador del puente1
2021-07-18 10:27Aldeanueva del Camino--Embalse2
2021-07-23 12:10Gargüera--Pueblo2
2021-07-10 09:00Villamejil/Benavides--Paramera1
2021-07-19 13:00Campiña de Medina Sidonia1
2021-07-07 10:44Hervás--Camping El Pinajarro1
2021-07-21 19:14Don Benito--La Lagunilla.1
2021-06-27 11:30Palacios de la Valduerna--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-07-25 09:48Puerto de Honduras1
2021-07-21 20:28Don Benito--Parque Enrique Tierno Galván1
2021-07-17 12:15Almaraz de Duero--Salto del Ladrón2
2021-07-18 20:50Zamora--Monte Concejo2
2021-07-22 20:49Baños de Montemayor--Pueblo1
2021-07-25 10:05Morales de Valverde-Pueblica--monte y viñas2
2021-07-18 07:00Piornal--Cascada del Calderón2
2021-07-11 10:25Hervás--Puente del Batán1
2021-07-20 19:00Sendero El Remondado-Piornal1
2021-07-19 19:00Piornal--La Mesa2
2021-07-18 12:33La Garganta--Pozo de la Nieve1
2021-07-10 10:30L.lena--Puertu la Cubilla/Lena--Puerto de La Cubilla1
2021-07-22 10:36La Garganta--El Horcajuelo1
2021-07-11 09:53La Garganta--Camino de la Muela1
2021-07-13 14:54Pago de San Clemente1
2021-07-03 12:40Navalmoral de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-03 08:50Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real1
2021-07-06 15:30Arcos de la Frontera--Ciudad1
2021-07-14 11:28Embalse de Ricobayo--Perilla de Castro-La Encomienda1
2021-07-25 11:00La Janda--La Mediana2
2021-07-10 14:30Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-04 12:06Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente1
2021-07-21 11:00Jaraíz de la Vera--Pueblo2
2021-07-05 07:39La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup5
2021-07-21 12:35Jerte--Pueblo1
2021-07-21 12:13Cerros del Bancal y Siglos2
2021-07-07 09:00Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Hoya Moros1
2021-07-07 09:28La Janda--Área General1
2021-07-18 14:15Tornavacas--El Torreón2
2021-07-04 11:01Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos1
2021-07-18 19:10Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Plataforma de El Travieso1
2021-07-04 08:00La Janda--Canal Principal Este1
2021-07-19 18:22Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2021-07-18 17:15Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Piornal de El Travieso1
2021-07-18 11:45Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Cuerda de El Calvitero1
2021-07-14 21:20Embalse de la Granda1
2021-07-25 08:45Zamora--Río Duero2
2021-06-27 17:02Piedrahíta de Castro--complejo lagunar-área general1
2021-07-03 10:59Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 21
2021-07-17 01:33Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)2
2021-07-03 10:33Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 41
2021-07-10 12:00Enbalse de Casares de Arbás1
2021-07-04 18:20La Torre del Valle--Puente del Ahogaborricos1
2021-06-30 14:10Salamanca--Campus universitario Miguel de Unamuno1
2021-07-16 07:57Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2021-07-03 10:10La Cabeza de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-25 18:19La Torre del Valle--Área General2
2021-07-05 10:40Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas1
2021-07-11 19:42Chozas de Arriba--Laguna1
2021-07-10 10:09Becedas--Puerto del Tremedal (Las Tejeas)1
2021-07-20 12:17Los Alcornocales PNat--Vega del Puente1
2021-07-04 20:23Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro1
2021-06-27 09:00Puerto del Tremedal2
2021-06-27 13:02Losar de la Vera--Refugio El Brezo1
2021-07-14 14:51Tarifa--Observatorio de La Peña2
2021-07-10 19:04Los Alcornocales PNat--Embalse de Almodovar4
2021-07-21 10:33Villaquejida--Gravera de la autovía3
2021-07-11 09:01Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo1
2021-07-25 08:06Coreses--Graveras2
2021-06-27 16:19Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero1
2021-07-06 07:48Páramo Leónes ZEPA1
2021-07-24 11:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2021-07-21 10:45villabalter--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-19 09:43Los Alcornocales PNat--Valle de Ojén2
2021-07-24 09:01El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico3
2021-07-26 12:29El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro3
2021-07-19 08:52Los Alcornocales PNat--El Tiradero1
2021-07-03 18:00El Barco de Ávila--Ribera del Tormes1
2021-07-21 11:15Observatorio de Cazalla1
2021-07-21 14:18El Estrecho PNat--Cañada Matatoros2
2021-07-26 08:12Villamañán--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-06-27 15:01León--Monte San Isidro2
2021-07-23 08:51Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos1
2021-07-24 10:00El Tejado--Río Tormes2
2021-07-18 10:48Castuera--Camino de Campanario1
2021-07-25 20:25Grulleros--Gravera1
2021-06-29 16:57Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río2
2021-07-03 18:15León--La Candamia/Las Lomas1
2021-06-27 19:56Los Alcornocales PNat--Monte Algamasilla1
2021-06-28 08:10Los Barrios--Pueblo1
2021-07-08 10:22Castuera--Llanos de San Antonio1
2021-07-26 10:08Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo1
2021-07-15 10:50Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja1
2021-06-29 07:00Sª de Gredos--Garganta de Bohoyo-melojar (<1.400 m)2
2021-07-21 09:52Cerro del Huevo1
2021-07-08 10:33Castillo de Castellar1
2021-07-07 08:55El Estrecho PNat--Cerro del Fraile1
2021-07-18 09:43Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja1
2021-07-23 09:37Cañamero--Charca de la Nutria (río Ruecas)3
2021-07-24 08:42Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón3
2021-07-10 11:58Marchenilla--Campiña6
2021-06-28 08:56Algodonales--Campiña2
2021-07-19 10:15El Estrecho PNat--Punta Carnero2
2021-07-09 09:19Cabeza del Buey--La Encomienda2
2021-07-07 16:31Malillos de los Oteros--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-06-30 18:10Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Mirador Puerto de las Palomas1
2021-07-08 16:00Embalse de Zahara--El Gastor2
2021-07-12 15:59Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo1
2021-07-04 13:30Vadillo de la Guareña--La Granja1
2021-06-29 10:50Sª de Gredos--Garganta de Bohoyo-El Belesar (>1.900 m)2
2021-07-10 13:31Piedrahíta--Pueblo1
2021-07-22 19:33Santa Colomba de Curueño--Embalse de Barrio1
2021-07-24 09:22Toro--Timulos-azud2
2021-07-22 10:05Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera1
2021-07-07 19:02Los Oteros ZEPA--Santa María de los Oteros1
2021-07-16 10:20Arroyo de Calamocarro1
2021-07-17 11:55Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse2
2021-07-07 16:07Santas Martas--Casco urbano3
2021-07-18 10:42Upper Rock NR2
2021-07-07 19:50Cabeza del Buey--Casa del Cabrito1
2021-06-29 10:00Puerto de Peñanegra1
2021-07-23 07:00Azud de Riolobos1
2021-07-01 12:12Ayer--Puertu Braña-La Raya/Aller--Puerto de San Isidro-La Raya1
2021-07-19Gaucín--Pueblo1
2021-07-18 21:12Junta de Los Rios1
2021-07-25 08:59Castronuño--Los Infiernicos2
2021-07-08 19:04Cantalpino--Revilla y Cotorrillo1
2021-07-04 11:41Santas Martas--Gravera1
2021-07-16 09:44Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco4
2021-07-24 09:40Candeleda--Garganta de Santa María3
2021-07-19 09:30Sierra Crestellina3
2021-07-25 08:35Costa Hacho--Santa Catalina/San Amaro1
2021-07-03 19:18Casares--Pueblo2
2021-07-25 13:20Sª de Gredos--Plataforma2
2021-07-05 09:37Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada1
2021-07-15 17:55Benaoján--Valle de Guadiaro1
2021-07-14 13:00Sª de Gredos--La Mira1
2021-07-10 14:21Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Puebla de Lillo-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-06-30 16:32Casares--Vertedero2
2021-07-25 10:09Hoyos del Espino--Pinares1
2021-07-10 09:29Puerto de Chía1
2021-07-14 17:00Sª de Gredos--Puerto del Peón1
2021-07-18 07:50Ronda--Puente Nuevo1
2021-07-04 08:00Rasueros--Río Trabancos y campiñas1
2021-07-21 09:29La Santa Espina1
2021-07-04 06:52Tordesillas--Herreros1
2021-07-08 19:18San Martín del Pimpollar--Venta Rasquilla1
2021-06-27 08:15Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Área General2
2021-07-03 08:22Cistierna--Peñacorada1
2021-07-13 19:51Barrancos del Guadiato.2
2021-07-23 18:10Grajal de Campos--Estepa3
2021-07-24 12:44Río Tajo--Islas de Malpica de Tajo y Azután1
2021-07-23 20:02Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2021-07-24 12:00Velliza--Paramo2
2021-07-05 08:20Viñegra de Moraña--Montes y campiñas2
2021-07-01 09:31La Paramera--Garganta del Zapatero1
2021-07-24 18:35Río Alberche--Navatalgordo2
2021-07-13 19:00Simancas--Pesqueruela1
2021-07-24 13:20Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce1
2021-07-19 08:33Puerto de Mijares1
2021-07-22 20:08Villarta de los Montes--Pueblo1
2021-07-21 12:30Simancas1
2021-07-04 17:30Ataquines--Charca autovía1
2021-06-27 13:00Desfiladero de Los Gaitanes--Caminito del Rey4
2021-07-24 08:45Zaratán--Área general2
2021-07-23 20:18Velilla del Río Carrión--Senda de Pescadores1
2021-06-28 16:46Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza1
2021-07-06 18:27Laguna de El Oso1
2021-06-27 08:23Sierra de San Vicente-Antenas de El Piélago1
2021-07-04 11:12Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego3
2021-07-15 13:55Valladolid--PRAE2
2021-07-19 18:29Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-06-27 12:46Sierra de San Vicente--Monte Peladas1
2021-07-11 10:55Valladolid--Parquesol1
2021-07-11 10:05Valladolid--M de la Ciencia3
2021-07-19 18:00Arévalo--Pinares del Arevalillo1
2021-07-04 09:01Les Arenes/Arenas de Cabrales1
2021-07-01 11:10Picos de Europa PN--Estación Superior y alrededores, Fuente Dé1
2021-07-11 18:05Cazalegas--Embalse de Cazalegas1
2021-07-25 08:10La Moraña--Ctra. Las Berlanas - Zorita1
2021-07-17 12:17Valladolid--Río Pisuerga1
2021-07-26 19:06Ávila--Río Adaja4
2021-07-04 09:58Valladolid--Río Pisuerga y Parque de las Moreras1
2021-07-11 12:01Ávila--Ciudad1
2021-07-04 09:45Olmedo--Hornillos2
2021-07-08 18:55Valladolid--Ribera de Castilla2
2021-07-25 09:45Embalse de las Cogotas1
2021-07-13 20:32Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja1
2021-07-07 09:51Río Grande1
2021-07-22 09:15Valladolid--Río Esgueva1
2021-07-25 11:15Laguna de Duero--Canal2
2021-07-08 11:50Valladolid--Campus UV1
2021-06-30 16:36Ávila--Complejo de Naturávila1
2021-07-15 20:17Embalse del Burguillo--Cola1
2021-07-23 08:50Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso2
2021-07-25 17:35Velayos y Vega de Santa María2
2021-07-09 11:50Aldeamayor--Charca1
2021-06-27 07:18Herrera de Duero6
2021-07-14 19:30Cabezón del Pisuerga--Cortados1
2021-07-04 07:42Alto Gaznata--Santa Cruz de Pinares2
2021-06-30 10:35Aldeamayor de San Martín--Compasco1
2021-07-14 10:15San Martín de Valvení--Cortados2
2021-07-12 15:00Alto Gaznata--Puerto de las Pilas1
2021-06-27 08:46Cabañeros PN--Boquerón del Estena1
2021-07-18 07:30Castronuevo de Esgueva1
2021-07-18 07:50Portillo--Pinar de las Arenas1
2021-06-27 09:53El Barraco--Cabeza de Asno1
2021-07-07 09:32Grijota--El Serrón y entorno1
2021-07-09 08:49Embalse del Burguillo--Presa1
2021-07-01 07:30Liébana--Potes1
2021-06-29 17:47Campo Azálvaro--Urraca Miguel1
2021-06-28 08:01Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Valle del Cigarral)1
2021-07-02 11:10Palencia--Sector C.º de Husillos (al Norte de A65)2
2021-07-12 17:15Peña Cenicientos3
2021-07-24 11:05Valle del Voltoya--Laguna de San Bartolomé1
2021-06-27 08:14Calahorra de Ribas1
2021-07-24 14:01Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja1
2021-07-26 18:58Villabáñez--Peñalba de Duero1
2021-07-15 09:41Piñeres--Mirador de Santa Catalina2
2021-07-11 08:12Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo1
2021-07-24 09:15Montaña Palentina PNat--Abadía de Lebanza1
2021-07-05 19:10Montaña Palentina PNat--Embalse de Ruesga1
2021-07-11 17:38Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-06-28 20:24Cervera de Pisuerga--Pueblo1
2021-07-05 19:51Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria1
2021-07-17 07:53San Miguel del Arroyo--Las Huelgas2
2021-07-22 18:45Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General1
2021-07-21 20:30Málaga--Monte de San Antón1
2021-07-17 10:45El Espinar
2021-07-06 18:00Montaña Palentina PNat--El Golobar1
2021-07-18 10:40Sta. Mª Alameda--Río Aceña1
2021-07-25 07:00Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo1
2021-07-02 20:13Las Tuerces MNat--Cañón de la Horadada1
2021-07-04 10:02Puerto de Malagón2
2021-07-25 18:30Bosque de la Herrería2
2021-07-01 18:15Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera1
2021-06-29 10:59Guadarrama--Cº Trasumancia-Arroyo del Tejo1
2021-07-21 12:00Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villaveta2
2021-07-16 19:00Embalse de Valmayor--La Pizarrera2
2021-07-26 11:28Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villasilos1
2021-07-23 14:27Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla1
2021-07-17 06:50Quijorna2
2021-07-19 19:04Embalse de Valmayor1
2021-07-24 08:32Embalse de Los Arroyos1
2021-07-18 10:00Dehesa de Colmenarejo
2021-06-27 13:00RioGuadarrama PNat--garganta del río Aulencia y alrededores2
2021-06-27 10:33Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-07-06 11:33Los Balbases--Área general1
2021-07-10 08:37Corrales de Duero--Páramo1
2021-07-09 10:45Guadarrama PN--Puerto Navacerrada1
2021-07-03 11:50La Granja--Chorro Grande1
2021-07-16 07:09Lagunas de Cantalejo1
2021-07-18 12:26Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Peñalara1
2021-07-06 11:30Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo1
2021-06-27 16:00Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--San Miguel de Bernuy1
2021-07-02 11:05Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera1
2021-06-28Ría de San Martín--Área General1
2021-07-07 11:45Mocejón--lagunas2
2021-07-03 10:15Majadahonda-Dehesa1
2021-07-25 10:15Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste1
2021-07-04 08:30Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina2
2021-07-06 19:52Vilviestre-Celada--Área general1
2021-07-19 18:48Isar-Hornillos--Área general1
2021-07-07 16:31Pedriza Anterior1
2021-07-13 12:14Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur1
2021-06-27 07:54Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Ermita San Frutos1
2021-07-13 09:08Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana
2021-07-12 12:27Fuente del Cossío, Puerto de Morcuera1
2021-07-16 09:22Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas2
2021-07-18 11:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera
2021-06-29 19:37La Sequera de Haza--Páramo de Corcos1
2021-07-18 13:05Turberas de Arnedo-Herbosa1
2021-07-14 19:15Medinilla de la Dehesa--Muladar y alrededores1
2021-07-24 10:44Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-07-04 11:01Leganés--Parque Polvoranca1
2021-07-03 20:16Pedraza1
2021-07-14 08:22Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2021-07-18 09:04Arroyo Valchico-Madrid
2021-07-24 13:00Altos del Hontanar2
2021-07-23 08:32Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra2
2021-07-25 10:11El Temple1
2021-07-18 10:19El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos1
2021-07-14 10:40Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques2
2021-07-20 18:29Puerto de Canencia2
2021-07-24 09:10Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón2
2021-07-16 08:16Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores1
2021-07-16 14:00Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-07-02 21:32Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2021-07-17 18:38Collado abierto1
2021-07-17 09:24Valle del Arlanza--Lerma1
2021-06-29 12:56Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Páramo1
2021-07-13 11:29Parque Central, Tres Cantos1
2021-07-19 13:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Valdelateja1
2021-07-02 11:12Ribera del Duero--Área general1
2021-07-18 10:02Mondalindo3
2021-07-01 11:14Oquillas--Área General1
2021-06-29 10:15Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-07-10 06:49Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-06-30 10:37Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Arreba1
2021-07-20 11:41Gumiel de Izán--Área General1
2021-07-04 10:35Navalafuente-Arroyo Albalá1
2021-07-24 09:58Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2021-07-20 09:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Pesquera de Ebro1
2021-07-25 20:30Burgos--Vía verde y Monte la Abadesa1
2021-07-21 18:58Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-07-13 08:25Sureste PNat--Cerro del Grajo3
2021-07-07 18:00Perales del Río--río Manzanares1
2021-06-27 10:06Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas
2021-06-27 18:57Revillarruz-Humienta--Área general1
2021-07-19 20:30Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I1
2021-07-07 17:05San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz1
2021-07-26 10:20Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles2
2021-07-08 10:00Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul1
2021-07-20 19:40Modúbares--Área general1
2021-06-27 07:52Dehesa de Robregordo1
2021-07-24 10:03Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-07-17 09:37Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-07-12 13:00Hontoria de la Cantera-Cubillo del Campo1
2021-07-23 11:26Laguna Grande1
2021-07-04 19:41Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general1
2021-06-28 11:56Olivar de Rivas Vaciamadrid1
2021-07-17 09:15Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid1
2021-07-08 17:00Paracuellos del Jarama--Mirador2
2021-07-26 16:39Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas2
2021-07-01 11:00Bercimuel--Cañada Real Soriana1
2021-07-25 08:30Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2021-07-04 16:15Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-07-06 12:20Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-07-13 18:07Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores2
2021-07-17 15:27Valle del Arlanza--Covarrubias1
2021-07-04 07:32La Hiruela--huertas2
2021-07-04 10:34La Hiruela--La Dehesa1
2021-07-25 16:28Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)1
2021-07-10 09:45Palazuelos de la Sierra3
2021-07-06 11:35PN Sierra Nevada--Solynieve Ski Resort1
2021-07-24 19:10Arlanzón1
2021-07-23 14:45Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica1
2021-06-28 13:00Pozuelo del Rey--EDAR1
2021-06-30 10:00Comarca La Bureba--Área General1
2021-07-16 10:11Laguna de Meco1
2021-07-16 19:53Castil de Peones1
2021-07-20 18:23Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse de Úzquiza1
2021-07-12 08:08Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos1
2021-06-30 07:31Tablillas del Záncara--Paraje de Bolsas1
2021-06-27 18:00Comarca de Lara--Iglesiapinta1
2021-07-11 19:23Villafranca Montes de Oca--Embalse del Alba1
2021-07-13 16:17Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Pineda de la Sierra-Valle del Sol1
2021-07-26 10:07Comarca la Bureba--Briviesca1
2021-07-20 19:00Juviles--Fuente Agria2
2021-07-22 11:00Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados1
2021-06-30 14:00Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado1
2021-07-03 19:00Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Puente de los Siete Ojos1
2021-07-12 12:48Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Lagunas de Neila2
2021-07-19 10:56Hoz de Sobron--Rio Ebro1
2021-07-02 11:12Retortillo de Soria--ZEPA Paramo de La Lastra1
2021-07-18 17:10Ezcaray3
2021-07-25 08:30Puerto de Orduña--Sierra Salvada1
2021-06-30Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Vadillo Castril
2021-07-23 10:50Embalse de Pálmaces1
2021-07-26 10:21Lamiako2
2021-07-16 14:15Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Nava de San Pedro2
2021-07-21 08:37Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa1
2021-07-24 08:10Berlanga de Duero--Hoces del Pradejon y Valpierle1
2021-07-04 13:04Laguna de Manjavacas RNat2
2021-07-10 08:32Campas de Erandio1
2021-06-27 12:12Biotopo Marisma de Txipio1
2021-07-04 12:25Abioncillo de Calatañazor1
2021-07-25 11:20La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente2
2021-07-24 11:50Segóbriga1
2021-07-14 10:07Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat1
2021-07-11 18:02Laguna de Hervías2
2021-07-17 11:45Calatañazor--El Recuenco2
2021-07-26 19:30Calatañazor--villa1
2021-07-02 10:35Gravera de Labastida1
2021-06-28 11:48Embalse de Oleta1
2021-07-26 00:00Embalse de Campos del Paraíso1
2021-07-23 11:15Mungia1
2021-07-15 08:45Puerto de Santa Inés1
2021-07-12 10:31Vinuesa--Casa del Parque de la Laguna Negra1
2021-07-13 11:54Laguna de Madrigal, Paredes de Sigüenza1
2021-06-28 18:30Rello--Cortados río Escalote y pueblo2
2021-07-12 09:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-07-13 09:33Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico1
2021-07-08 09:33Embalse de Buendía--Cola río Mayor2
2021-07-11 12:53Nájera--Bosque pedagógico1
2021-07-11 11:30Condado de Treviño--Balsa de Arrieta1
2021-07-10 12:16Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Don Domingo2
2021-06-29 10:30Matamala de Almazán--pueblo y pinares4
2021-07-25 12:05Matamala de Almazán--Humedal Granja2
2021-07-09 09:25Bezares1
2021-07-08 14:08Emb. Buendía--Cola del Guadiela, Alcocer1
2021-06-27 08:58Sierra de Cebollera PNat--Area general2
2021-07-07 18:20Matute de Almazán1
2021-07-03 09:00Cenicero1
2021-07-09 09:38Salburua--Ataria2
2021-06-27 16:44Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Sendero Forua-Kortezubi-Urdaibai Bird Center1
2021-07-07 10:18Villaciervos--Cueva Pachón1
2021-07-12 06:40Laguna de la Serna (Hinojosa de la Sierra)1
2021-07-06 15:16Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos2
2021-07-26 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-07-18 17:00Plaza del Castillo--Lapuebla de Labarca2
2021-07-10 06:30Almazán--Márgenes del Duero1
2021-07-18 12:40Lagunas de Laguardia--Prao de la Paul3
2021-07-20 10:19Monte Valonsadero--Area general.1
2021-06-27 12:53Vía Verde Atxondo1
2021-07-11 07:30Arguijo2
2021-07-07 10:49San Clemente--Balsa de Matas Verdes1
2021-07-19 14:41Elorrio1
2021-07-22 07:42Soria--Finca Los Royales1
2021-07-08 07:37Soria--Las Casas1
2021-07-17 18:23Marieta1
2021-07-04 12:38Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa1
2021-07-20 20:03San Clemente--Pinar Viejo1
2021-07-06 06:49Garray--Soto de Garray1
2021-07-10 06:45Los Rábanos--Huertas y embalse1
2021-07-04 06:33Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa1
2021-07-08 13:25La Grajera1
2021-07-21 08:00Esteras de Medinaceli1
2021-07-13 10:55Izki PNat--Urturi-hide golf Izki2
2021-06-28 06:49Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo2
2021-07-17 10:51Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2021-07-18 19:05Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón1
2021-07-23 06:43Gallinero--Dehesa1
2021-07-05 08:31Soria--Finca El Arenalejo1
2021-07-24 09:21Fuentecantos--Graveras.1
2021-07-23 11:35Urkulu2
2021-07-19 10:32Hundido de Armallones1
2021-07-19 09:50Alconaba1
2021-07-25 10:22Azud de Almarail1
2021-07-04 09:22Alcantud--Dehesa Boyal y laguna Cerrato1
2021-07-14 15:14Logroño--Parque del Iregua2
2021-06-30 18:56Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste1
2021-07-02 08:45Soto Galo1
2021-07-16 11:15Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2021-06-28 09:40Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Este3
2021-07-02 17:28Los Campos1
2021-07-18 12:24Puerto de Oncala1
2021-07-08 07:49Oncala--Dehesa1
2021-07-15 10:50San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa1
2021-06-27 12:15Cuenca ciudad--Río Júcar de Recreo Peral a junta Moscas1
2021-07-25 09:29Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias1
2021-07-03 21:54Cuenca ciudad--Casco antiguo incluidas ambas hoces1
2021-07-05 08:22Herce-Arnedillo--Cortados del Río Cidacos1
2021-06-30 09:50Mendavia--carrizal de Valoria2
2021-07-21 10:03Río Júcar--Ribera de San Benito3
2021-07-04 11:00Getaria1
2021-07-05 13:36Urbasa y Andia PNat--Raso de Urbasa2
2021-06-27 10:45Laguna Grande de El Tobar2
2021-07-24 12:30Ibiur embalse1
2021-07-18 17:18Orio1
2021-07-04 08:15Abárzuza--foz de Iranzu1
2021-07-03 11:19Autol--Laguna de Vallalengua1
2021-07-03 18:55Torcas y Dehesa de Los Palancares1
2021-07-16 17:19Urbasa y Andia PNat--puerto de Lizarraga2
2021-07-06 08:52Calahorra--Balsas de la Degollada1
2021-07-24 11:18Donostia--Cristina Enea1
2021-07-25 10:00Donostia--Antondegi1
2021-07-11 12:36Fitero--Las Roscas1
2021-07-17 11:55Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta1
2021-06-29 12:20Azagra--Campiel1
2021-07-09 16:30Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara1
2021-07-10 20:30Cintruénigo--Embalse de la Nava1
2021-07-03 10:30Oiartzun2
2021-06-30 05:57Falces--Vedadillo1
2021-07-10 19:50Cintruénigo--Embalse de la Estanquillas o Agua potable1
2021-06-29 17:36Alfaro--Cofín Área general1
2021-07-14 11:50Falces--Area General1
2021-07-18 11:27Corella--La Estanca1
2021-07-21 07:27Txingudi--Jaizubia2
2021-07-24 08:28Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2021-07-14 17:50Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-07-25 18:10Badina de Escudera EN1
2021-07-26 12:17Cascante--Parque del Romero1
2021-07-24 09:20Balsa de Loza3
2021-07-10 14:37Ultzama--Auza1
2021-07-09 11:32Laguna de Lor1
2021-07-20 09:00Castejón--Sotos de Giraldelli y Soto Alto4
2021-07-25 08:30Balsa de Cardete1
2021-07-13 08:25Laguna de Guialguerrero1
2021-07-16 16:00Ablitas--Área General1
2021-07-25 17:37Carrascal--puerto1
2021-07-17 18:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas1
2021-07-24 19:00Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera1
2021-07-15 10:48Sierra Espuña PReg--Pozos de Nieve de Murcia1
2021-07-18 19:30Tudela--Puente de Piedra2
2021-07-22 11:00Sotos de Murillo de las Limas EN4
2021-07-17 19:00Soto de los Tetones EN2
2021-06-30 14:21Arguedas--arrozales1
2021-07-16 17:49Belate ZEC-Puerto1
2021-07-22 09:52Sierra Espuña PREg--Centro de Visitantes2
2021-07-20 11:38Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2021-07-24 17:52Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general3
2021-07-18 08:30Laguna Gallocanta--Área General (Teruel)2
2021-07-24 06:40Bardenas Reales PNat-Area General1
2021-07-10 10:30Embalse de Eugi1
2021-06-29 09:00Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga1
2021-07-06 09:03Pinares de Rodeno1
2021-07-23 10:33Estacion de Bonete2
2021-06-28 15:59Castillo de Moya1
2021-07-12 09:30CI Donarque--Pinares de Rodeno
2021-07-21 09:15Peña Izaga ZEC1
2021-07-10 09:00Bezas--Laguna de Bezas1
2021-07-13 20:10Cilanco1
2021-07-11 05:50Embalse de La Loteta1
2021-07-23 10:46Laguna del Cañizar1
2021-07-04 12:03Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado1
2021-07-18 10:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo3
2021-07-06 16:30Aibar--depósito de agua1
2021-07-20 18:35Camping Urrobi2
2021-07-23 17:54Foz de Lumbier RN1
2021-07-06 10:27San Blas (Teruel)--Embalse del Arquillo2
2021-07-04 08:52Llanos de Alfamén1
2021-07-09 09:11Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Area general2
2021-07-19 17:00Selva de Irati ZEC--Arrazola1
2021-07-17 07:53Tuejar--Nevero de La Lácaba2
2021-07-25 07:02Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero1
2021-07-11 10:02Alpuente--Castillo, huertos y alrededores del pueblo1
2021-07-05 10:00La Mejana de Monzalbarba1
2021-07-18 07:15Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol1
2021-07-26 09:48Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2021-07-15 17:22Movera--Soto Villarroya-Urdan1
2021-07-10 15:00Ansó--Pueblo1
2021-07-22 09:14Agüero1
2021-07-17 07:02Galachos de La Alfranca RN1
2021-07-24 10:16Letux--Las Atalayas1
2021-07-04 11:55Belchite--Pueblo2
2021-07-04 10:39Valles Occidentales PNat--Zuriza1
2021-07-10 18:02Sierra de Gúdar1
2021-07-26 18:06Alcublas--Solana y Barranco de Lucía1
2021-06-28 19:44Murillo de Gállego2
2021-07-19 19:40Alcaine--Embalse de Cueva Foradada1
2021-07-17 10:15Vedado de Peñaflor1
2021-07-04 18:23Mallos de Riglos--Mirador de los Buitres1
2021-07-13 18:59Ayerbe1
2021-07-26 21:05Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa1
2021-07-16 09:30Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Lizara1
2021-07-13 10:02Fortanete1
2021-07-11 11:30Mosqueruela--Pinar Ciego1
2021-07-15 16:00Castiello de Jaca1
2021-07-14 19:35Alberca de Loreto1
2021-07-14 10:24Huesca--Parque Miguel Servet1
2021-07-16 19:18Barluenga--Pueblo2
2021-07-18 10:40Marjal dels Moros1
2021-07-25 13:21Biescas1
2021-07-01 08:30Guara PNat--Embalse de Vadiello1
2021-07-14 09:23Sipán--Pueblo1
2021-06-28 09:14Guara PNat--Embalse del Calcón1
2021-07-11 19:13Ares del Maestrat--Camí Regatxols-Nevera1
2021-07-06 20:15Embalse de Civán (Caspe II)1
2021-07-18 10:24Charo3
2021-06-27 07:17La Puebla de Castro1
2021-07-19 10:45Graus--Sotos del Ésera4
2021-07-25 08:50Collado de Sahún1
2021-07-14 12:00Riu Ebre a Garcia1
2021-07-17 08:13Torreribera2
2021-07-19 09:58Paliàs de Les2
2021-07-22 17:20Camí Baquerira-Montgarri1
2021-07-03 09:40Tarragona--Pont del Diable2
2021-07-24 17:41Abocador comarcal de l'Alt Urgell4
2021-07-23 09:45Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège2
2021-07-21 12:00Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta de la marmota2
2021-07-03 10:57Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Coll de Pal1
2021-07-24 08:31Cadí-Moixeró PNat--Coll de la Creueta1
2021-07-20 09:40Llivia--Pla de Forques - Serra de Concellabre1
2021-07-03 08:48Abocador d'Orís1
2021-07-13 18:28Son Quint / Vall del Silenci1
2021-07-20 13:44Embassament de Cúber
2021-07-18 13:10Clot d'Albarca
2021-06-28 18:30Es Blanquer de Maria1
2021-07-10 07:54Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta1
2021-07-15 10:00*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)
2021-07-09 13:52Finca Son Real1
2021-07-07 12:00Algaiarens1
2021-06-28 17:00Cala Mica1
2021-07-19 10:09Basses de Lluriac6
2021-07-15 19:30Ses Salines de Fornells1
2021-07-03 21:05La Mola (Maó)1
2021-07-14 14:15La Palud-sur-Verdon (ville)1
2021-07-03 15:00Gramos Village1
2021-07-15 11:18Lake Kerkini NP--Mt Belles1
2021-07-06 10:43Kozhuh Hill and Rupite Area
2021-07-03 18:00Radotina Village Area1
2021-07-03 15:18Bessaparski Hills--West1
2021-07-25 15:00Gluhar Village Area1
2021-07-11 09:20Krasen Fishponds2
2021-07-11 14:51Cherven Fortress Area2
2021-07-19 08:00Dadia Forest National Park1
2021-07-10 17:35Poda Nature Reserve1
2021-07-08 14:03Çardak1
2021-07-08 06:47Ai Aiba Rock Painting Lodge1
2021-07-21 07:30Karaköprü mevkii1
2021-07-24 15:58Daan Viljoen Game Park1
2021-06-29 09:00Заповедник Галичья Гора--Яблоново, Плюсаны (Galichya Gora Nature Reserve--Yablonovo, Plusany)3
2021-07-15 07:33Tygerberg Nature Reserve1
2021-07-11 11:00Hluhluwe-Imfolozi GR (please be more specific)2
2021-07-20 06:40Private estate near Green Mubazzarah1
2021-07-23 06:45Ала Арча УП--жалпы аянт (Ala Archa National Park--general area)1
2021-07-16 08:15Dachigam National park2
2021-07-24 07:59Gallu-Dharamkot Trek Path1
2021-07-23 09:49Shey Marshes1
2021-07-02 08:50恩格尔水库 (Enge'er Reservoir)1