"Aquila minuta" redirects here. If based on Brehm (1831), it refers to this bird. The fossil bird described under the same name by Milne-Edwards (1871) is preliminarily known as "Hieraaetus" edwardsi but might belong in Aquila.



The booted eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus, also classified as Aquila pennata) is a medium-sized bird of prey. It is about 46 cm (18 in) in length and has a wingspan of 120 cm (47 in). Like all eagles, it belongs to the family Accipitridae.
Booted Eagle
Date Location Count
2020-09-20 15:35ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia1
2020-09-21 13:45Jardim do Cerco1
2020-09-20 12:10Trafaria1
2020-09-19 11:04Pêra de Baixo2
2020-09-19 07:40PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral1
2020-09-03 17:35Monte de Caparica1
2020-08-25 16:27Tapada das Necessidades1
2020-09-19 09:00Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral3
2020-09-14 09:40Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2020-09-09 07:43Paul da Tornada2
2020-09-04 09:00Sesimbra Natura Park (acesso condicionado)1
2020-09-08 10:00Sapal de Coina2
2020-09-07 09:30Mata Nacional da Machada1
2020-09-11 09:00Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde1
2020-09-05 09:30PN Arrábida--Alambre1
2020-09-10 09:00Sapal de Alhos Vedros1
2020-09-12 14:06Lagoa do Saloio (vulgo Lagoa do Valado)1
2020-09-20 11:30Sapal da Moita1
2020-09-13 09:00Quinta dos Ingleses1
2020-08-27 09:45Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)1
2020-09-10 13:10RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2020-08-25 07:15Vale da Ota3
2020-09-12 08:50RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos1
2020-09-18 10:01PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale Santo1
2020-09-12 11:30Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2020-09-04 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2020-09-21 08:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa
2020-09-06 11:25RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas3
2020-09-15 09:00Ribeira das Enguias1
2020-09-20 11:20PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--pinhal da cerâmica3
2020-09-19 10:59RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas3
2020-09-09 18:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--centro urbano de Sagres1
2020-09-20 15:45Lezíria Norte1
2020-08-30 09:30Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)3
2020-09-08 17:02Ribeira do Vale do Cobrão--Bate-Orelhas1
2020-09-18 09:00Manique do Intendente2
2020-09-07 07:10Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota1
2020-09-09 09:00Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2020-08-29 09:46Ribeira de Moinhos1
2020-09-22 09:20Vilarinha9
2020-09-13 10:30Mata Nacional das Virtudes1
2020-09-16 10:07Raposeira6
2020-09-05 09:56Encoro da Fervenza--Ribadeza1
2020-08-29 09:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ribeira de Aljezur2
2020-09-22 15:34Pardieiro1
2020-08-30 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca1
2020-09-11 15:00Lagoa das Braças1
2020-09-12 09:40RN Estuário do Sado--área geral1
2020-09-15 09:06Vale do Boi Velho2
2020-08-29 11:24PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Brejos de Morgavel1
2020-09-21 08:55Mioto14
2020-08-28 12:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena1
2020-09-22 09:26Perímetro Florestal do Barão de São João5
2020-09-12 09:25Escaroupim1
2020-09-22 09:20Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira8
2020-08-28 08:15RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia1
2020-08-25 10:07PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro1
2020-09-06 09:00Guerreiros1
2020-08-29 07:45RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal1
2020-09-21 14:00Catalão1
2020-09-14 09:30Vale De Lobos4
2020-09-13 10:50Praia da Ribeira de Santarém1
2020-09-19 10:45Rio Mira--Odemira1
2020-09-18 16:00Pateiras do Ave1
2020-09-16 17:31Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)1
2020-09-01 17:13Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)1
2020-09-18 13:20Taim1
2020-09-21 11:55RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral1
2020-09-05 16:19Canelas1
2020-09-13 11:10Riachos - Zona Industrial Oeste1
2020-08-29 10:36Parque da Devesa1
2020-09-13 10:57Choupal2
2020-09-17 12:15Quinta da Vala1
2020-09-13 11:35Castelo de Almourol1
2020-09-05 17:30Parque Rural de Constância4
2020-09-11 18:03Capareira1
2020-09-17 16:49Lagoa dos Salgados1
2020-09-08 17:10Cumbada1
2020-09-04 12:09Livraria do Mondego1
2020-09-13 11:25Forcarei--Campos de A Graña de Umia y Os Campos1
2020-08-28 08:25Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2020-09-07 14:24Vila de Cruces--Brandomés1
2020-09-08 14:15Castelo de Abrantes2
2020-09-20 16:25Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2020-09-20 14:35Paderne1
2020-09-19 09:00Albufeira de Montargil1
2020-09-11 07:05ETAR de Vilamoura2
2020-09-15 15:00Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2020-09-11 18:21Mouriscas--Casas Novas1
2020-08-29 19:39Ribeiro da Concavada3
2020-09-12 07:01Alvega2
2020-09-13 15:30Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro3
2020-09-14 12:55ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas1
2020-09-12 08:36PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)8
2020-09-14 09:15Quinta do Ludo--área geral10
2020-09-14 17:20Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)1
2020-09-20 06:43Albufeira da Herdade dos Grous1
2020-08-25 13:15PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias1
2020-09-21Torre de Natal1
2020-09-15Quinta das Flores1
2020-08-28 09:23Pretarouca1
2020-09-02 12:20PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta1
2020-09-14 11:37ZPE Cuba--Sesmarias1
2020-08-31 12:41São Matias1
2020-09-12 16:34ETAR Olhão1
2020-09-19 09:41Salinas de Olhão1
2020-09-11 07:33Azenhas do Ervedal1
2020-08-25 09:45Albufeira de Maranhão--Ervedal1
2020-09-21 11:38Cerro de São Miguel1
2020-09-14 13:25Gondiães1
2020-09-01 15:33Várzea da Serra1
2020-09-01 19:23Serra de Santa Helena--área geral1
2020-09-11 03:00Açude da Rouca1
2020-09-18 09:40Parque Eólico de Viduedo1
2020-08-31 12:43Herdade do Rico-Homem1
2020-08-31 13:38Pinduradouro1
2020-08-25 11:23Santa Marta do Alvão1
2020-09-16 17:35Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova1
2020-09-15 11:33Gouvães da Serra1
2020-09-04 15:47MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--rio Tejo--ponte da N181
2020-08-31 17:30Serra do Larouco1
2020-09-21 08:40Vila Pouca de Aguiar1
2020-09-21 09:00Jancão1
2020-09-09 09:45PN Serra da Estrela--Aldeias1
2020-09-06 09:00PN Serra da Estrela--vale glaciar de Alforfa1
2020-09-18 11:55Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2020-09-07 15:00PN Serra da Estrela--Piornos1
2020-09-16 10:10Pedras Salgadas1
2020-08-27 08:30PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2020-09-18 18:15CERVAS/Parque Ecológico de Gouveia1
2020-09-08 09:00PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas1
2020-09-17 09:00PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara2
2020-09-11 16:00PN Serra da Estrela--Covão da Ponte2
2020-09-11 17:05Ribeira do Álamo--charcas1
2020-09-12 08:30Figueiró da Granja3
2020-09-16 07:29Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2020-09-16 15:38Albufeira de Valdanta1
2020-09-05 08:55Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6401
2020-09-05 12:51Praia Verde1
2020-08-28 08:01RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--Azeda1
2020-09-21 11:45Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)1
2020-08-29 16:53Ribeira Grande--Monforte1
2020-08-31 12:07Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras1
2020-09-17 18:30Lugo--Campus Lugo USC1
2020-09-15 09:19Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2020-09-08 06:45RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)2
2020-08-28 11:30Terra Chá--A Espiñeira1
2020-09-20 13:00Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo1
2020-08-25 09:07PN Serra de São Mamede--Amieira1
2020-09-14 18:40Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda1
2020-09-12 16:00Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde2
2020-08-30 17:30Centro urbano de Chaves1
2020-08-27 10:02RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira1
2020-08-28 09:27Pinhal de Vila Real de Santo António3
2020-09-14 15:00PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira da Apartadura1
2020-09-19 12:31Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos2
2020-09-12 17:23Cospeito--Río Miño, Xustás1
2020-09-11 11:00Rio Mondego--Santo António do Rio3
2020-09-20 16:17Linhares de Ansiães1
2020-08-24 19:31Albufeira do Caldeirão1
2020-09-09 08:47PN Tejo Internacional--Monte Barata1
2020-09-08 10:26Valencia de Alcántara--Sierra Fría2
2020-09-05 08:00Requeixo--Chao do Couso2
2020-09-01 13:44Moinho da Abóbada1
2020-09-11 06:50Albufeira de Bouça Cova4
2020-09-20 12:39Parque Urbano do Rio Diz1
2020-08-27 09:11Quinta dos Carris1
2020-09-15 10:30Campina de Idanha--área geral1
2020-09-13 12:34Río Alburrel--Valencia de Alcántara1
2020-09-21 17:26La Codosera--Pueblo1
2020-09-16 08:27Valencia de Alcántara--Llanos al Este1
2020-08-24 10:48Idanha-a-Velha1
2020-09-13 08:46Cidadelhe1
2020-09-01 20:01Membrío--Charca de Clavería1
2020-09-20 11:59Ribeira das Cabras--ponte da N2211
2020-09-10 19:04Sª de San Pedro--Puerto de Hélice2
2020-09-03 09:04Laguna de El Portil1
2020-09-21 07:55Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2020-09-13 11:40Penha Garcia1
2020-08-27 07:40Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana1
2020-08-24 10:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--General2
2020-09-12 11:00Castelo Rodrigo2
2020-09-17 16:10PN Douro Internacional--Barca de Alva2
2020-09-12 12:08PN Douro Internacional--Alto da Sapinha1
2020-09-19 08:17Embalse del Tamujoso1
2020-09-17 09:45Albufeira do Azibo1
2020-09-18 14:48Albufeira de Vermiosa1
2020-09-17 13:28PN Douro Internacional--pseudo-estepe de Mata de Lobos3
2020-09-18 10:57PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2020-09-16 09:42Vermiosa2
2020-09-10 11:00PN Douro Internacional--Santo André das Arribas1
2020-08-31 18:19Embalse del Noque o Brozas I1
2020-08-29 12:38Percurso pedonal do rio Fervença1
2020-08-27 08:54Embalse de Morantes1
2020-09-02 08:00Lago de Sanabria PNat--Laguna de los Peces2
2020-09-01 07:20Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General1
2020-09-12 08:50Penas Róias2
2020-09-12 13:02Montijo--Pueblo1
2020-09-19 11:58Montijo--Parque de las Cabezas1
2020-09-05 11:22Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (este)1
2020-09-06 09:52Montijo--Arroyo de Cabrillas2
2020-09-18 11:42Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2020-09-08 11:03Santibáñez el Alto--Charcas Parra del Soberal1
2020-09-05 07:10Bollullos del Condado--Montañina1
2020-09-20 12:00Embalse de Portaje--General2
2020-09-06 07:30Ciudad Rodrigo--Río Águeda2
2020-09-10 10:40Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio1
2020-09-04 10:01Embalse de Los Canchales--Colas centrales2
2020-08-29 08:45El Sahugo--Dehesa Boyal1
2020-09-13 08:13Embalse de Los Canchales--Cola del Lácara2
2020-09-04 10:56Embalse de Los Canchales--Puente del Lácara2
2020-08-27 19:38Arribes del Duero PNat--La Peña-Pueblo y alrededores1
2020-09-15 13:45Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina4
2020-09-11 16:45Uva2
2020-09-15 15:14Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío3
2020-09-05 08:15Martiago--Melojar de El Baldío1
2020-09-18 09:18Embalse de Barcena--Area general1
2020-08-28 20:00Embalse de Alcántara--Puente de Alconétar2
2020-09-06 09:30Atenor1
2020-09-14 17:28Almazcara--Pueblo y entorno3
2020-08-28 12:37Congosto--Canal del embalse1
2020-09-04 09:09Embalse de Montijo--Margen izquierda (sur)1
2020-09-19 09:46Cabeza la Vaca--Pueblo1
2020-09-03 09:20Embalse de Montijo--Albergue1
2020-08-28 07:51Arroyo del Algarbe y pinares--Hinojos2
2020-09-05 10:02Cáceres--La Sierrilla norte4
2020-08-28 19:26Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe1
2020-08-26 12:40Mérida--Ecoparque (VRSU)1
2020-09-13 18:45Chucena1
2020-09-20 14:00Rota--Costa Ballena1
2020-08-29 17:42Cáceres--Charca del Trasquilón1
2020-09-03 10:35Degaña--Zarréu, mina cielo abierto/Degaña--Cerredo, mina cielo abierto1
2020-09-02 07:46Montehermoso--Arrozales1
2020-08-29 11:25Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde
2020-09-06 14:26El Carrascalejo--Pueblo1
2020-09-19 09:00Cáceres--Valdeflores1
2020-09-01 09:00Río Aljucén--Aljucén1
2020-08-31 17:41PN Douro Internacional--Picote1
2020-08-30 11:39Tentudía--Barranco del Moro2
2020-09-02 18:11Quinta do Cordeiro1
2020-09-17 18:00Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza1
2020-08-27 13:08Boada--Laguna de La Zarza2
2020-08-28 19:54Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas1
2020-08-28 07:43Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos3
2020-08-29 16:29Embalse de Valdesalor2
2020-09-08 13:28Galisteo--Gravera Valdefuentes (sur)1
2020-09-15 18:05Doñana PN--Area Norte1
2020-09-20 11:44Laguna de Galisteo1
2020-09-16 16:20Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo1
2020-08-30 16:34Embalse de Guadiloba--Cola1
2020-09-15 15:39Alange--Puente viejo del Matachel1
2020-08-27 15:15Doñana PNat--Pinar de La Algaida6
2020-09-22 16:58Río Jerte--Puentes de Galisteo1
2020-09-02 13:14Alange--Castillo de Alange1
2020-09-20 13:09Aldehuela de Yeltes--Charca de la Cervera1
2020-09-15 13:00Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa1
2020-09-21 13:47San Gil--Charca del Canal1
2020-09-09 11:20Alange--Valle de la Jabata1
2020-09-14 11:28Doñana PN--Vuelta de la Arena1
2020-09-20 14:02Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo1
2020-09-04 10:00Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera
2020-09-21 08:30Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas1
2020-09-18 12:21Marismas de Trebujena1
2020-08-24 13:59PN Douro Internacional--Vale de Águia1
2020-08-30 15:44Marisma de Adventus
2020-09-09 10:35Embalse de Alange--Cola del San Juan1
2020-08-24 15:15PN Douro Internacional--São João das Arribas1
2020-08-30 12:43Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Santuario de la Peña de Francia1
2020-09-12 09:25Somiedo PNat--Veiga la Penouta1
2020-09-05 16:30Campiña de Trebujena1
2020-09-07 11:23Somiedo PNat--Puerto de Somiedo1
2020-09-20 19:53Cañada de los Pájaros1
2020-09-20 14:47Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste1
2020-09-04 18:00Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)2
2020-08-28 13:11Plasencia--Casco histórico1
2020-08-31 18:20Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco1
2020-09-19 11:38Plasencia--Parque de la Isla1
2020-08-28 19:32Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2020-08-30 18:30Marisma de Casablanca
2020-09-18 10:37Plasencia--Camino Viejo del Puerto1
2020-09-18 11:00Plasencia--Paseo fluvial6
2020-09-05 10:30Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano2
2020-09-22 13:04Monfragüe PN--Castillo2
2020-08-26 09:19Cañada de Puerto Real1
2020-09-09 19:53Embalse del Jerte--Presa1
2020-08-30 10:06Embalse del Gergal1
2020-09-20 10:46Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés3
2020-08-30 11:07Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla1
2020-08-28 08:25Llanos de Magasca--Millaroncillo1
2020-09-05 15:57Laguna de Medina1
2020-09-13 11:25Embalse de Jarilla1
2020-09-19 13:00Brazo del Este--Área General1
2020-09-12 17:20Ledesma--Reculaje del embalse de Almendra4
2020-08-29 07:20Don Benito--Sierra de la Utrera2
2020-09-14 11:47Embalse de Valdelinares2
2020-08-28 13:53Cerezal de Aliste1
2020-09-06 10:39Coria del Río--Río Guadaira (SE-686)1
2020-09-04 08:45Playa Mangueta1
2020-09-21 10:52Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo1
2020-09-03 16:05Valdehornillos--Arrozales al oeste1
2020-09-08 11:54Somiedo PNat--Lagos de Saliencia1
2020-09-13 18:30El Palmar--Campiña1
2020-09-10 17:38Embalse del Robledo1
2020-09-05 10:00Monfragüe PN--Pinar del Poblado1
2020-09-08 10:54Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas3
2020-09-03 12:37Ledesma--Río Tormes4
2020-09-21 12:00Embalse del Jerte--Cola1
2020-09-03 13:00Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla2
2020-09-16 16:00Jarilla--Piedras Labradas1
2020-09-09 18:36Riscos de Villavieja--Oteadero4
2020-09-01 17:46Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar1
2020-09-14 10:38Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona2
2020-09-15 09:34Casas del Castañar--Pueblo1
2020-09-16 17:52Puerto de la Ventana (vertiente Asturias)2
2020-08-25 16:47Campiña de Medina Sidonia
2020-09-05 15:30El Pantano1
2020-09-05 12:55Campiña del Río Salado1
2020-09-11 08:32La Janda--Bosquete de Libreros
2020-09-13 19:00Trujillo--Charcas de Matacordero1
2020-09-04 10:45Puerto de Honduras1
2020-09-02 12:55Almaraz de Duero--Salto del Ladrón1
2020-08-24 09:41Jimenez de Jamuz--ZEPA Valdería Jamuz1
2020-09-14 16:00Cantarranas--Campiña2
2020-09-18 16:05Manzanete--Poblado2
2020-09-11 16:29La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo1
2020-08-30 15:59La Bañeza--casco urbano1
2020-09-02 09:52Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos2
2020-09-17 11:53Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-paraje de Valdellope1
2020-09-04 11:33Piornal--Embalse1
2020-09-04 10:48Piornal--El Espolón2
2020-09-06 13:51Santa Marina del Rey--Presa1
2020-09-22 12:11Zahara de los Atunes--Pueblo3
2020-09-10 11:14Pago de San Clemente1
2020-09-12 15:35Embalse de Ricobayo--Moreruela-desembocadura del Moratones1
2020-09-20 17:16Embalse de Ricobayo--Santa Eulalia de Tábara- desembocadura de La Burga3
2020-09-08 07:50Campiña de Benalup1
2020-09-09 17:27Embalse de Ricobayo--Fontanillas-paraje de Zarapitos1
2020-09-21 15:27La Janda--Canal Principal1
2020-09-20 18:18Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real1
2020-08-29 09:26Peromingo--Camino de la Mata de la Dehesilla1
2020-09-12 18:46Zamora--CRSU1
2020-09-19 18:30La Janda--La Mediana8
2020-09-19 15:46Embalse de Ricobayo--Fontanillas de Castro-cola2
2020-09-12 08:06Embalse de Alcollarín--General1
2020-09-06 09:00Embalse de Arcos de la Frontera1
2020-09-21 12:49Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente1
2020-09-11 18:38El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camarinal2
2020-09-10 10:37Jaraíz de la Vera--Pueblo1
2020-09-14 09:18La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup1
2020-08-31 10:27Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Azud1
2020-09-19 14:40La Janda--Área General1
2020-08-31 09:10Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos1
2020-09-16 13:31Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Plataforma de El Travieso2
2020-09-21 14:00Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2020-09-15 12:20Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Piornal de El Travieso1
2020-09-12 10:31Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Cuerda de El Calvitero1
2020-09-05 08:00Zamora--Bosque de Valorio1
2020-08-31 18:59Collado de la Vera--Pueblo1
2020-08-28 10:57El Estrecho PNat--Baelo Claudia3
2020-09-11 08:20Tahivilla--Parcelas4
2020-08-25 12:30Gozón--Cabu Peñes PNat1
2020-09-20 12:30Zamora--Río Duero2
2020-09-03 11:30Villamayor--Puente Gudino3
2020-09-09 11:50El Estrecho PNat--La Zarga1
2020-09-19 11:12Salamanca--Los Montalvos1
2020-09-16 11:29Los Alcornocales PNat--Mirador Pantano de Barbate5
2020-09-16 12:07Villadangos del Páramo--laguna2
2020-08-25 18:16Embalse de Selga de Ordás1
2020-09-16 12:28Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 31
2020-09-02 10:15Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)1
2020-08-27 11:15La Mata del Páramo--Balsa de Riego (Acceso restringido)1
2020-08-24 18:00Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 11
2020-09-11 18:14La Janda--Pasada de la Tejada1
2020-09-19 10:20L.lena--Brañil.lin, Valgrande/Lena--Brañil.lín, Valgrande1
2020-09-20 17:50Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea1
2020-09-11 11:55Observatorio Puerto de Facinas1
2020-09-21 13:45Salamanca--Parque Miguel Delibes1
2020-09-03 17:10Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2020-09-03 19:10Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas1
2020-09-18 12:51Facinas--Pueblo12
2020-09-15 18:00Salamanca--Centro Histórico1
2020-09-02 09:51Guijo de Santa Bárbara--El Trabuquete2
2020-09-19 10:17Chozas de Arriba--Laguna1
2020-09-11 09:11Embalse de San Andrés1
2020-08-28 12:06Talayuela--Pinar del Moreno1
2020-09-03 19:15Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela1
2020-09-04 11:30Los Alcornocales PNat--El Picacho1
2020-09-13 09:15Puerto del Tremedal1
2020-09-20 15:00Los Alcornocales PNat--Autovía Jerez-Los Barrios KM 544
2020-09-07 09:43Los Alcornocales PNat--Embalse de Almodovar1
2020-09-04 09:55Embalse de Santa Teresa--Presa1
2020-08-30 18:48Embalse de Santa Teresa--Mirador de Salvatierra de Tormes1
2020-09-04 11:30Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras1
2020-09-02 16:26Fresno Alhándiga--Isla de Santa Teresa1
2020-09-20 17:38Pelabravo--Gargabete3
2020-08-25 20:18El Estrecho PNat--Pinar de Los Lances1
2020-09-21 09:30Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río1
2020-09-15 10:00Valle de Santuario3
2020-09-19 08:30Los Alcornocales PNat--Santuario de la Luz10
2020-09-22 14:58El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances1
2020-09-06 10:50Embalse de Santa Teresa--Area general (use specific hotspot if it is possible)1
2020-08-30 12:54Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa1
2020-08-24 12:00Vidayanes-Barcial--camino de las Becerras3
2020-09-19 11:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo3
2020-09-12 08:00Coreses--Graveras1
2020-09-16 11:40Tarifa--Polígono Industrial La Vega
2020-09-15 13:52Tarifa--Paseo Marítimo22
2020-09-01 10:39Tarifa--Acceso a la Isla de Las Palomas1
2020-08-26 11:21Puerto de Tarifa15
2020-09-05 14:37Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General1
2020-09-15 08:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2020-09-18 11:38Tarifa--Casco Histórico50
2020-08-28 11:35Tarifa--La Caleta1
2020-09-19 11:44Tarifa--El Olivar409
2020-09-18 10:56El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico705
2020-09-12 10:00Los Alcornocales PNat--Puerto de la Cruz2
2020-09-22 08:55El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro15
2020-09-05 09:57Embalse de Santa Teresa--Rivera de Codes2
2020-09-22 12:58Observatorio de Cazalla20
2020-09-10 12:28El Estrecho PNat--Cañada Matatoros94
2020-08-26 08:19Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos1
2020-09-09 17:36Los Alcornocales PNat--Observatorio del Cabrito1
2020-08-27 12:57Mirador del Estrecho14
2020-09-05 18:55Grulleros--Gravera1
2020-09-09 15:53Los Alcornocales PNat--Tajo de las Escobas5
2020-09-21 10:16Mesón de Sancho3
2020-09-06 10:08Los Alcornocales PNat--El Bujeo7
2020-09-05 12:15León--La Candamia/Las Lomas5
2020-09-02 09:26El Estrecho PNat--Observatorio de Guadalmesí25
2020-09-12 07:46Embalse de Valdecañas--Bohonal de Ibor1
2020-09-21 09:31Los Barrios--Zona Norte1
2020-09-20 12:47Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo55
2020-08-30 11:58Carrascalejo y entorno1
2020-09-04 12:00Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja1
2020-09-04 12:00Villar de Corneja--Pueblo1
2020-09-18 19:09Parque de La Menacha3
2020-09-12 10:51Los Alcornocales PNat--Sendero Río Hozgarganta3
2020-09-20 12:00Algeciras--Parque María Cristina6
2020-09-15 13:27Desembocadura del Río Pícaro31
2020-09-15 10:00Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón
2020-09-14 17:36El Estrecho PNat--Punta Carnero50
2020-09-09 11:19Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo1
2020-09-05 10:30Sª de Gredos--Garganta de Bohoyo-El Belesar (>1.900 m)1
2020-09-11 19:03Piedrahíta--Pueblo1
2020-08-30 12:15Mirador de Benzú1
2020-08-28 08:57Fuerte Aranguren2
2020-09-17 08:15Villavendimio--Laguna de la Alameda1
2020-08-31 08:15Arroyo de Calamocarro1
2020-09-12 11:48Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse2
2020-09-10 14:04Gibraltar (Please use more specific location if possible)2
2020-09-20 10:11Azud de Riolobos2
2020-09-21 16:40Junta de Los Rios -- Casares64
2020-09-05 10:00Villar de Gallimazo--Charca del pueblo1
2020-09-01 12:39Embalse de Rosarito--Observatorio Las Tejoneras1
2020-09-13 12:45Santas Martas--Gravera2
2020-08-31 10:34Sª de Gredos--El Morezón2
2020-09-13 11:11Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General1
2020-09-15 17:10Sierra Crestellina4
2020-09-09 17:30Estuario del Río Guadiaro1
2020-09-20 18:20Casares--Pueblo31
2020-09-05 12:28Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.1
2020-08-24 10:17Sª de Gredos--Plataforma1
2020-08-31 07:00Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo2
2020-09-05 11:00Embalse de la Puebla de Cazalla2
2020-08-25 19:30Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada1
2020-09-06 07:40Campiña de Osuna--Área General1
2020-09-13 09:00Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Cueva del gato1
2020-09-06 09:00Sª de Gredos--Carretera Plataforma2
2020-09-04 14:35Hoyos del Espino--Pinares1
2020-09-11 12:15Mota del Marqués1
2020-09-06 11:20Navarredonda de Gredos--Pinares1
2020-09-13 14:03Navalcán--Emb. de Navalcán1
2020-09-12 16:40Navarredonda--Parador de Gredos2
2020-09-03 12:33Bercianos del Real Camino--Gravera1
2020-09-15 13:58Navarredonda--Nacimiento río Tormes1
2020-09-22 09:30Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra2
2020-08-26 07:27Ronda--Pilar de Coca1
2020-08-28 08:00Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla1
2020-08-28 08:29Sabero--Ruta de las minas1
2020-09-17 09:24Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Conejeras1
2020-09-12 09:00Entorno Peña Crispina2
2020-09-15 16:41Bercianos del Real Camino--Monte de Valdelocajos1
2020-08-26 08:02Tordesillas--Herreros2
2020-09-19 11:06Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2020-09-06 13:53Laguna del Gosque--Martín de la Jara2
2020-09-15 11:30Villalón de Campos--Balsa de riego1
2020-09-08 08:17Peñaflor de Hornija--Nava1
2020-09-13 10:25Palacios de Campos1
2020-09-10 10:23Valderaduey--Área general1
2020-09-06 08:12Villamarciel--Aniago4
2020-08-29 10:30Villanubla--Casa de Boada1
2020-09-12 08:35Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce2
2020-09-15 08:29Embalse del Guadanuño1
2020-09-20 11:50Simancas1
2020-09-02 17:39Zaratán1
2020-09-21 17:53Laguna de El Oso1
2020-09-19 18:30Arroyo La Encomienda-Ribera Pisuerga3
2020-08-24 20:45Valladolid--Pinar de Antequera3
2020-09-20 11:10Mirador de las Águilas
2020-09-22 10:10Mirador de las Aguilas76
2020-09-15 17:06Valladolid--Arcas Reales1
2020-08-29 17:00Laguna de Duero--Cañada de Las Lobas1
2020-08-28 10:00Ávila--El Soto1
2020-08-29 18:10Río Adaja--Arévalo (norte)1
2020-09-08 18:40Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general1
2020-09-20 13:10Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)2
2020-09-05 19:00Canal de Castilla - Esclusa 425
2020-09-21 11:13Embalse de las Cogotas1
2020-09-12 17:58Río Grande1
2020-09-11 07:55Valladolid--Río Esgueva1
2020-09-20 10:45Laguna de Duero--Canal2
2020-09-21 13:10Boecillo--Dehesa1
2020-09-18 19:26Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos1
2020-08-31 11:25Aldeamayor--Las Gabanzas1
2020-09-15 18:36Naturávila2
2020-09-09 18:51Ávila--El Gansino2
2020-08-30 08:01Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero5
2020-09-11 09:30Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2020-08-27 17:51Velayos y Vega de Santa María1
2020-09-13 08:55Aldeamayor de San Martín--Dehesa del Raso2
2020-08-26 14:34Casillas--Puerto de Casillas1
2020-08-31 07:24Sierra de Mijas--Jarapalos2
2020-08-28 19:45San Martín de Valvení--Cortados2
2020-08-27 07:45Castronuevo de Esgueva1
2020-09-15 10:08Grijota--El Serrón y entorno1
2020-09-17 18:30Portillo--San Marugan2
2020-09-01 18:00Palencia--Vertedero de Valdeseñor1
2020-08-31 11:43Urraca Miguel--Vertedero1
2020-09-03 14:19Almodovar del Campo--Los Castillejos de La Bienvenida1
2020-08-28 07:59Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)1
2020-09-05 08:30Quejigal del Doctor1
2020-09-22 13:30Benalmádena--Parque de la Paloma1
2020-08-29 17:06Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Charca de Valdemudo3
2020-08-29 10:40Dueñas--del Bú al Pico Castro8
2020-08-28 17:24Villamuriel de Cerrato--El Páramo1
2020-09-08 10:54Montaña Palentina PNat--Ruta Tejeda de Tosande2
2020-09-11 10:22Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno1
2020-09-21 15:30Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2020-09-13 07:35Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria1
2020-09-05 19:43Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General1
2020-09-11 17:12La Puebla De Montalbán- Gravera1
2020-09-01 09:50Villajimena--Montes sector Este2
2020-09-21 09:04Málaga--Monte de San Antón2
2020-09-20 17:13Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa de Reinoso1
2020-08-29 09:51Fuencaliente--Río Cereceda1
2020-09-22 16:01Embalse de Castrejón -- área general1
2020-09-05 18:48Salinas de Pisuerga1
2020-08-27 15:45El Espinar1
2020-08-29 12:12Risca de Valdeprados--Río Moros2
2020-09-20 09:04Navas del rey1
2020-09-18 17:00Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar1
2020-09-13 06:30Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo3
2020-08-29 11:18Aguilar de Campóo--Casco urbano1
2020-08-31 09:30Embalse de la Viñuela2
2020-09-02 12:05Bosque de la Herrería, San Lorenzo de El Escorial2
2020-09-05 11:32Cantimpalos--EDAR1
2020-09-10 09:56Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)2
2020-09-03 19:00Valle de Tejadilla1
2020-09-22 08:21Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General1
2020-08-30 08:00Segovia--Senda Verde del Eresma y el Clamores4
2020-09-06 18:00Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón1
2020-09-22 07:50Las Campiñuelas18
2020-09-07 18:56Embalse de Valmayor2
2020-09-08 07:57Huétor-Tájar--Área General2
2020-09-22 16:55Rábano--Río Duratón1
2020-09-10 07:39Valsaín--La Boca del Asno2
2020-09-18 17:10Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores1
2020-09-15 10:07Dehesa de Alpedrete4
2020-09-11 12:22Palacio Real de La Granja de San Ildefonso--Jardines1
2020-09-15 15:53Guadarrama PN--Puerto Navacerrada2
2020-09-11 09:07Río Guadarrama PNat--Emb. de las Nieves1
2020-09-17 16:52La Granja--Chorro Grande8
2020-09-21 12:58Tórtoles de Esgueva--Balsa1
2020-09-16 12:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de Cotos1
2020-08-29 08:00Mestanza--Junta de los ríos Montoro y Jándula6
2020-09-06 11:00Embalse de las Vencías2
2020-09-15 08:25Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2020-08-30 17:55Tamarón-Iglesias--Páramos y alrededores1
2020-09-03 11:30Contraembalse de los Bermejales3
2020-08-29 10:15Móstoles-Parque de El Soto1
2020-09-05 11:15La Angostura-El Pradillo
2020-09-11 11:00Isar-Hornillos--Área general1
2020-09-03 10:35Embalse de los Bermejales1
2020-09-21 18:23Campo de golf Las Rejas-Majadahonda1
2020-09-12 19:19Pedriza Anterior, Manzanares el Real1
2020-09-11 12:07Burgomillodo2
2020-08-30 15:30Observatorio Astronómico de Cantabria1
2020-09-19 17:39Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana2
2020-09-05 17:10Las Rozas-La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo1
2020-09-19 13:58Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2020-08-27 17:45Majadahonda--Monte del Pilar1
2020-09-11 18:31Estépar--Río Arlanzón y alrededores1
2020-09-06 18:30Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana1
2020-09-12 10:11Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera1
2020-09-22 12:10Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2020-09-20 12:39Monte de El Pardo--Cerro Marmota1
2020-09-15 16:50Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas3
2020-09-09 17:00Arroyo Valchico-Madrid1
2020-09-17 19:02Las Quintanillas--Área general1
2020-09-02 19:06Frandovinez--Balsa de riego1
2020-09-11 09:41El Temple3
2020-08-27 18:30El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos1
2020-09-05 12:09Monte el Pardo2
2020-09-08 11:55Puerto de Canencia1
2020-09-13 09:39Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores3
2020-09-03 17:20Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2020-09-20 16:32Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago1
2020-09-17 11:05Lagunas de Villalba1
2020-08-31 12:30Real Jardín Botánico Alfonso XIII, Madrid1
2020-09-06 16:00Bahía de Santander--Charcas de Guarnizo1
2020-09-14 19:28Villalonquéjar1
2020-08-29 20:35Valle del Arlanza--Lerma2
2020-09-13 16:34Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2020-08-29 11:43Parque Norte, Madrid1
2020-09-02 14:59Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M401
2020-09-17 08:30Reserva ecológica de la Alondra Ricotí1
2020-09-13 08:39Embalse del Cubillas1
2020-09-13 16:26Dehesa Navalafuente2
2020-09-17 16:38Embalse de Pedrezuela, Guadalix de la Sierra3
2020-09-20 15:23Gumiel de Izán--Área General1
2020-09-15 11:23Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos2
2020-09-12 11:43Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2020-09-21 11:46Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2020-09-05 10:53Perales del Río-Aº del Culebro1
2020-08-30 11:16Cojóbar--Área General2
2020-09-10 13:00Parque Juan Carlos I, Madrid1
2020-09-20 13:20Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles2
2020-09-15 10:40Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia1
2020-09-17 11:40Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul1
2020-09-16 11:14Modúbares--Área general1
2020-09-11 07:15Granada--Alhambra1
2020-09-20 18:40Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez2
2020-08-26 15:00Ojo Guareña MNat--Area general1
2020-09-16 09:35Cedillo de la Torre2
2020-09-22 08:38Puerto de Somosierra1
2020-08-29 08:00Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas1
2020-09-11 09:16Toledo. Tembleque: Salvapuros1
2020-09-16 09:34Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas4
2020-09-12 19:32Despeñaperros PNat--Área General1
2020-08-30 18:31Despañaperros PNat--Mirador de los órganos1
2020-08-30 10:07Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo2
2020-09-21 18:38Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-09-06 10:56Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio4
2020-09-16 18:30Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2020-09-09 12:43La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón2
2020-09-19 09:16Vega río Jarama, Patones2
2020-09-15 16:25La Vid--Río Duero2
2020-09-20 16:30Sierra de Huétor—Prado Negro1
2020-08-24 12:30Cº de las heras-La Hiruela1
2020-09-16 10:13Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2020-09-13 13:00Dehesa de La Hiruela1
2020-08-26 16:00Noja--Playa de Ris1
2020-09-07 09:45Santo Domingo de Silos--La Yecla1
2020-09-07 08:05Sierra Nevada PN--área General1
2020-09-20 12:07Torrejón del Rey--Este del río Torote1
2020-08-30 10:14Collado del Alguacil, Sierra Nevada1
2020-09-18 17:07Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego1
2020-08-27 10:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General1
2020-09-13 10:44Villasur de Herreros--Embalse de Úzquiza1
2020-09-02 07:42Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos1
2020-09-03 09:30Sierra Nevada PNat--Capileira1
2020-09-22 10:55Laguna de las Yeguas1
2020-09-01 18:26ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas1
2020-09-21 10:40Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y R-21
2020-09-22 08:05Bosque de Valdenazar, Yebes1
2020-08-29 08:45Peña Hueva1
2020-09-06 11:20Monte Alén1
2020-09-09 10:20Cuevas El Torriblanco1
2020-09-13 17:49Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé2
2020-09-08 11:12Cazorla--Pueblo1
2020-08-24 11:50Retortillo de Soria1
2020-09-06 12:41Lamiako1
2020-09-09 15:01Laguna de Manjavacas RNat1
2020-09-19 12:09La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente1
2020-09-07 10:39Arrigorriaga1
2020-09-12 13:07Laguna de Hervías1
2020-09-06 09:35Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Banderillas1
2020-09-10 09:27Calatañazor1
2020-09-08 09:30Pasarela río Castril1
2020-09-09 10:17Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Área General2
2020-09-15 11:40Embalse de Oleta1
2020-09-18 19:00Embalse de Campos del Paraíso1
2020-09-12 12:00Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo. Desembocadura del Revinuesa, Vinuesa1
2020-09-11 08:30Sierra de Relumbrar1
2020-09-15 10:28Río Salado--Salinas de Paredes1
2020-08-29 07:30Páramos de Rello1
2020-09-17 11:49Río Salado--Salinas de Rienda1
2020-08-29 11:25Laguna del Sabuco, Barahona1
2020-08-28 13:38Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Area general1
2020-09-10 11:27Salburua--Ataria1
2020-09-13 18:38Salburua--area general1
2020-09-22 13:10Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos1
2020-09-22 09:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2020-08-25 13:35Alcubilla de las Peñas1
2020-09-06 12:00Lagunas de Laguardia - Prao de la Paul1
2020-09-16 10:20Soria, Monte Valonsadero: área general.1
2020-09-18 11:30Golmayo1
2020-09-03 10:08Viguera5
2020-08-30 14:46Peñas de Islallana-Viguera2
2020-09-17 12:13Vertedero San Marcos, Golmayo, Soria1
2020-09-16 10:37Soria, Finca Los Royales1
2020-09-17 09:32Las Casas2
2020-09-12 10:16Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa1
2020-09-05 14:59Los Rábanos1
2020-09-06 07:55Chavaler_dehesa1
2020-08-31 17:21La Grajera1
2020-09-18 10:55Los Rábanos, Finca Sinova1
2020-09-06 10:19Santa Cruz de Yanguas2
2020-09-10 08:52Soria, entorno del Polvorín y Mirón1
2020-09-13 07:30Fuentecantos, Graveras.1
2020-09-21 07:50Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)2
2020-08-29 11:15Urkulu1
2020-08-31 09:50Velilla de la Sierra1
2020-09-21 11:20Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste1
2020-09-02 08:10Laguna del Guarrero--Tardajos de Duero.2
2020-09-13 09:00Embalse de Las Cañas RN3
2020-09-21 10:45Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Este1
2020-08-26 09:20Almajano1
2020-09-05 11:25Puerto de Oncala2
2020-09-16 13:48Sierra María Velez PNat--Bco de Romaniente1
2020-09-18 14:17Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 31
2020-09-03 10:05Lagunas de Arcas y Ballesteros RNat
2020-09-19 07:45Monteagudo de las Vicarías2
2020-09-15 17:25Hoz río Huécar--Desde Cuenca hasta cruce Buenache2
2020-08-25 07:30Villaseca de Arciel1
2020-08-24 11:15Villalba de la Sierra--Camino Tablazo a Noria2
2020-08-25 11:10Cardejón, loma1
2020-08-26 08:35Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR351
2020-09-19 09:40Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2020-09-05 10:17Río Oria--Motondo1
2020-09-09 10:25Reznos2
2020-09-15 11:10Noviercas, campiña cerealista sur1
2020-09-04 10:15Noviercas, Sierra Madero2
2020-09-09 11:10Carabantes1
2020-08-24 18:58Urbasa y Andia PNat--puerto de Lizarraga1
2020-09-10 10:30Alto Tajo PNat-- Belvalle Casas y umbrías al Tajo1
2020-08-25 08:12Urbasa y Andia PNat--Sierra de Andia1
2020-09-21 00:00Embalse de El Recuenco1
2020-09-22 13:00Donostia--Ametzagaina1
2020-08-29 12:00Errenteria-Oiartzun--Bidegorri de Arditurri1
2020-08-31 10:35Aiako Harria PNat--Añarbe1
2020-08-24 09:30Moncayo PNat--Sierra del Moncayo1
2020-09-18 17:30Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara3
2020-09-10 15:00Oiartzun3
2020-08-25 08:00Falces--Vedadillo1
2020-08-30 12:00Los Fayos--Barranco del Queiles1
2020-08-29 11:45Sotos de la Muga EN2
2020-09-22 16:15Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2020-08-24 09:00Añón de Moncayo--Zaragoza2
2020-09-18 08:10Txingudi--Hondarribia1
2020-09-22 13:00Txingudi--Plaiaundi2
2020-09-20 11:00Aiako Harria PNat--Aiako Harriak1
2020-09-10 12:27Txingudi--Islas del Bidasoa1
2020-09-05 10:05Campillo de Dueñas--Laguna Honda1
2020-09-05 11:48La Yunta--Laguna de Méndez2
2020-09-02 08:34Balsa de Loza1
2020-09-19 11:45La Yunta--Laguna Llana1
2020-09-03 18:28Sierra del Perdón1
2020-09-16 09:35Mendaur1
2020-08-28 11:43La Huérguina--Pueblo y alrededores3
2020-08-26 09:43La Huérguina--El Pericón1
2020-08-28 12:00Laguna de Lor3
2020-08-26 19:50La Huérguina--La Dehesa y el Rincón1
2020-08-24 18:00Ablitas--Area General1
2020-09-03 11:19Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, puente de San Jorge1
2020-09-14 10:34Monte Ezkaba-San Cristóbal1
2020-08-27 12:02Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Biurdana1
2020-09-18 08:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios1
2020-09-13 07:35Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, pasarelas1
2020-09-22 16:55Arguedas--arrozales1
2020-09-20 11:45Arguedas--Area General1
2020-08-30 11:27Pamplona--Mendillorri1
2020-09-17 12:30Arguedas--El Yugo1
2020-09-12 19:35Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio1
2020-09-12 16:46Arguedas--Depuradora1
2020-08-24 08:50Arguedas--Estación Biológica de Arguedas3
2020-08-25 08:12Ablitas--Peñadil, Montecillo y Monterrey ZEC3
2020-09-09 18:40Arre--Larzabal1
2020-09-12 11:49Bardenas Reales PNat--Landazuría1
2020-09-17 09:59Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2020-09-07 16:35Gallocanta--Ermita del Buen Acuerdo1
2020-09-20 10:50Las Cuerlas--Observatorio de La Reguera1
2020-09-20 07:50Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares1
2020-09-19 13:20Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2020-09-16 17:09Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general1
2020-09-03 18:00Parameras de Pozondón
2020-09-09 08:25Lagunas de Corral-Rubio1
2020-09-05 10:18Bello--Centro de Interpretación1
2020-08-25 19:45Torralba de los Sisones--Balsa de Carabejas1
2020-09-08 18:00Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga1
2020-09-20 14:45Pinares de Rodeno1
2020-09-06 08:59Saladares del Guadalentin ENP1
2020-09-05 11:33Lagunas de Agón y Bisimbre1
2020-09-09 14:14Caminreal--Ojos de la Rifa1
2020-08-29 15:35Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2020-09-19 17:06Laguna del Cañizar2
2020-09-16 16:03Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado1
2020-09-14 10:00Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo3
2020-08-30 07:18RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)5
2020-09-12 10:30RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)--le Marais Sud1
2020-09-19 13:54Lindus1
2020-09-03 16:15Camping Urrobi1
2020-09-09 19:09Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA1
2020-09-03 11:17Sangüesa--depuradora1
2020-09-06 10:51Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Area general1
2020-09-22 10:20Estepas de Yecla ZEPA2
2020-09-15 13:02Teruel--La Escalinata1
2020-08-24 16:30Foz de Arbaiun RN--mirador1
2020-08-29 12:59Estanca El Gancho1
2020-08-25 11:05Selva de Irati ZEC--alto de Tapla1
2020-09-06 07:45Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero1
2020-09-12 10:20Alpuente -- Castillo, Huertos Y Alrededores Del Pueblo2
2020-09-04 08:25Sierra de Luna3
2020-08-24 11:00La Mejana de Monzalbarba1
2020-09-16 09:00Col d'Orgambidesca6
2020-09-01 08:43Erla1
2020-09-22 09:43Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol1
2020-09-19 16:35Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2020-09-09 09:14Fontanars dels Alforins3
2020-09-02 10:18Parameras del Alfambra1
2020-09-15 18:59Zaragoza--Parque Víctimas del Terrorismo1
2020-09-19 09:04Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos2
2020-09-19 08:53El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja2
2020-09-09 12:36Cartuja Baja--Soto del Francés1
2020-09-08 11:32Belchite--Pozas del Chorro1
2020-09-09 13:10El Hondo PNat--Estación de anillamiento1
2020-09-19 13:26Agüero1
2020-09-12 08:07Galachos de La Alfranca RN4
2020-09-15 10:18El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella2
2020-09-07 10:51Salada de Zuera2
2020-09-07 10:21La Alfranca1
2020-08-31 11:19Zuera--Balsa de Puilatos2
2020-09-11 12:03Gurrea de Gállego1
2020-09-05 08:00Barracas--Llano de Barracas2
2020-09-01 17:00Estepas de Belchite1
2020-09-06 12:30Hecho--Pueblo2
2020-08-29 18:06Embalse de la Peña1
2020-09-08 08:56Mallos de Riglos1
2020-09-19 08:44Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas d'Ull de Canals1
2020-09-01 09:15Serra de Mariola PNat--Hide reflejos Finca Buixcarró1
2020-09-05 13:42Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré1
2020-09-21 14:54Ayerbe2
2020-09-09 08:00Serra de Mariola PNat--Finca Buixcarró2
2020-09-12 09:40Montmesa--Sendero Verde4
2020-09-09 09:14Embalse de La Sotonera--Mirador de las Grullas3
2020-09-09 12:53Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa1
2020-09-14 09:09Estepas de Belchite--El Planerón1
2020-09-07 18:37Embalse de las Navas2
2020-08-26 14:41Somport1
2020-09-07 09:10Caldearenas1
2020-09-21 16:54Horta de Godella1
2020-09-17 18:05Alberca de Loreto1
2020-09-11 10:30Serra d'Espadà PNat--Área general1
2020-09-15 13:40Embalse de Valdabra1
2020-09-21 11:16Mirador El Garbi1
2020-09-17 17:14L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar1
2020-09-19 18:23Huesca--Vertedero de Fornillos1
2020-09-22 17:05L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol1
2020-09-17 08:55Guara PNat--Salto del Roldán3
2020-09-06 16:35Quicena--Pico Montearagón1
2020-09-18 17:02Barluenga--Pueblo1
2020-09-22 10:56Marjal dels Moros1
2020-09-12 10:19Cullera--El Fortin
2020-09-11 08:55Guara PNat--Embalse de Vadiello3
2020-08-29 08:45Sipán--Pueblo1
2020-09-04 17:56Estanys d'Almenara - Marjal de la Almenara1
2020-09-12 09:00Marjal de Xeresa1
2020-09-08 09:09Col de Soulor2
2020-08-29 12:31Angüés1
2020-09-20 17:34Junzano1
2020-09-08 15:40Guara PNat--Barranco del Mascún1
2020-08-29 07:48Aeroport de Castelló1
2020-09-14 09:04Guara PNat--Alquézar2
2020-09-02 07:35Bel2
2020-08-31 09:30Aínsa2
2020-09-01 11:58Embalse de San Salvador1
2020-09-15 17:30Charo1
2020-09-08 11:45Binéfar1
2020-08-31 11:40Embalse de Barasona1
2020-09-22 12:30Baélls1
2020-09-05 14:56Liri2
2020-09-14 11:27Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els Panissos2
2020-08-24 16:00Embassament de Santa Anna--Area general1
2020-08-24 17:15Alfés--Poble1
2020-09-03 07:50Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Hemidelta Sud Area General1
2020-08-25 18:00Mas de Melons--Mas de Melons-Centre d'informació1
2020-09-03 15:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general2
2020-09-22 10:40Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA1
2020-09-16 11:48Delta de l'Ebre PNat--finca DACSA-gespa nova1
2020-09-15 13:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada1
2020-09-11 08:15Estany d'Ivars--Area general3
2020-08-30 12:00Salou--Sèquia Major1
2020-09-20 08:25Lac de Lamartine1
2020-09-13 08:13Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège4
2020-09-07 08:56Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège--Parking1
2020-09-09 16:00Ruisseau de Bonneval3
2020-09-12Cadí-Moixeró PNat--Mirador Turó del Galliner1
2020-08-30 10:00Canal du Midi--Castanet-Tolosan2
2020-09-20 11:00Collserola PNat--Turó de la Magarola1
2020-08-27 09:00Gallecs EIN--Camí dels Bandolers1
2020-09-02 14:00La Sauva Negra2
2020-09-11 08:15Gallecs EIN--Area General1
2020-09-20 07:27Parc Natural de sa Dragonera5
2020-09-17 15:42Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón1
2020-09-04 09:00Montseny PNat--Matagalls2
2020-09-08 17:05Can Vairet, El Toro1
2020-09-05 08:15Port De's Canonge2
2020-09-22 07:55Sa Comuna de Bunyola2
2020-09-13 14:51Jornets / Son Bordils
2020-09-21 08:50Cap de ses Salines6
2020-09-16 10:50Can Cullerassa1
2020-09-18 12:07Cala Morell1
2020-09-11 09:50Parc Natural de s'Albufera des Grau6
2020-09-15 14:45Raptor point--Antikythera2
2020-09-22 07:00Antikythira Bird Observatory2
2020-08-29 09:00Rodopi Mountain Range National Park--Haidou Forest1
2020-09-13 09:11Madzharovo Crater Area2
2020-09-21 12:01Şahintepe1
2020-09-15 13:40Topolchane Area1
2020-09-17 14:00Kurt Tepesi1
2020-09-06 08:42Mandrensko Lake--Fakiyska River Mouth2
2020-09-07 09:25Atanasovosko Lake--General Area3
2020-09-06 14:05Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point1
2020-09-20 10:15Pobiti Kamani Rocks1
2020-08-31 09:00Kükürtdere Tepesi1
2020-09-12 15:30TR - İstanbul - Ağaçlı sahili1
2020-09-22 15:20Toygartepe5
2020-09-01 10:00İstanbul-Beykoz-İncir Boğazı1
2020-09-12 08:12Gabal el Zayt2
2020-09-14 09:15Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם1
2020-09-11 08:30Nafha Vineyards חוות נפחא1
2020-09-03 19:00Midreshet Ben-Gurion מדרשת בן גוריון1
2020-09-22 07:14Lahav Forest יער להב5
2020-09-18 17:19Anot Reservoir מאגר ענות1
2020-09-14 08:30Bet Nir fields שדות בית ניר1
2020-09-19 06:13Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה1
2020-09-10 10:45Yaval valley בקעת יבל1
2020-09-16 12:08Mekorot HaYarden (Petach Tikva) מקורות הירקון10
2020-09-20 06:18Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות7
2020-09-03 11:55Yarkon NP--Tel Afek==גן לאומי תל אפק3
2020-09-16 08:47Britain Park פארק בריטניה1
2020-09-11 11:59Viker lookout==מצפור ויקר1
2020-09-18 08:12Ben Shemen forest יער בן שמן5
2020-09-04 06:23Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה1
2020-09-18 09:00Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם1
2020-09-10 12:30Yish'i Forest יער ישעי1
2020-09-22 10:40Oranit==אורנית8
2020-09-14 16:50Wadi Anaba נחל ענבה1
2020-09-18 08:48Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ3
2020-09-08 12:32Hazore'a fishponds בריכות הזורע1
2020-09-18 07:51Begin Park פארק בגין עין עמית1
2020-09-19 17:40Eilat--southern salt ponds בריכות המלח הדרומיות אילת1
2020-09-20 06:10International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת1
2020-09-10 10:15Neot Smadar fields שדות נאות סמדר1
2020-09-19 11:15Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 201
2020-09-14 10:48Neot Smadar Sewage Ponds ביוב נאות סמדר1
2020-08-29 16:48Nebi Samuel NP גן לאומי נבי סמואל2
2020-09-20 12:00HaEmek HaKatan (Historical העמק הקטן (היסטורי1
2020-09-22 09:28Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים1
2020-09-10 05:45Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים1
2020-09-21 06:50Mt. Kabir הר כביר9
2020-08-30 12:30Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים2
2020-09-20 07:25Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף1
2020-09-18 08:12Biriya Orchards מטעי ביריה4
2020-09-19 08:30Wadi Rosh Pinna נחל ראש פינה1
2020-09-18 07:24Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים1
2020-08-31 17:29Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין1
2020-09-19 05:35Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה1
2020-09-16 05:40Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה4
2020-08-27 15:21Agamon Hula--Pelican Hide אגמון החולה--מצפור שקנאי1
2020-09-20 13:14Hammana--raptor migration viewpoint (SPNL)2
2020-08-30 15:50Gamla Nature Reserve שמורת גמלא1
2020-08-27 08:30Subaşı1
2020-09-12 10:00Amik Baraj Gölü1
2020-08-25 15:00Saghalvasho Raptor Watchpoint1
2020-09-07 08:00Kuifkopvisvanger Farm1
2020-08-30 21:25Wildevoelvlei1
2020-09-13 08:33Vrolijkheid Nature Reserve1
2020-09-01 07:32De Hoop Nature Reserve1
2020-09-19 07:00Sulaibiya Pivot Fields - Southern Section (Restricted Access)1
2020-09-21 10:55SGNP--Borivade, Kasarwadawli1
2020-09-11 10:00Tal Chhapar Sanctuary2
2020-09-12 06:15Tal Chhapar WLS--Gaushala Area1
2020-09-07 09:10Mahatma Society, Kothrud1
2020-09-17 01:10Dr. Y.S Parmar University, Nauni1
2020-09-09 18:07Spituk1
2020-08-24 08:20Asola Wildlife Sanctuary1
2020-09-04 07:35Sarahan Pheasantry area1
2020-09-13 10:37Agali - Sambarcode1
2020-09-15 09:00Springdale Heritage1
2020-09-20 06:40Koshi Tappu Wildlife Reseve - Prakashpur Post1
2020-09-03 12:19Swan pond2
2020-09-02 08:00Деревня Гурульба--Мухинские болота (Gurulba village--Mukhinskie swamps)1
2020-09-16 11:45Baiwangshan Forest Park1