The griffon vulture (Gyps fulvus) is a large Old World vulture in the bird of prey family Accipitridae. It is also known as the Eurasian griffon. It is not to be confused with a different species, Rüppell's griffon vulture (Gyps rueppellii).
Eurasian Griffon
Date Location Count
2021-07-14 12:45Cerdedo-Cotobade--Campos de Carballedo7
2021-07-03 17:30Fornelos de Montes--Coto de Eira5
2021-07-17 11:57Monte da Parreira, Ciborro4
2021-07-01 15:54Mamoa do Batateiro2
2021-07-07 17:21Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso4
2021-07-23 08:10ZPE Castro Verde--estação de Casével15
2021-07-25 19:39Brotas1
2021-07-05 09:24PN Peneda-Gerês--Lamas de Mouro3
2021-07-25 17:15Albufeira de Montargil1
2021-07-05 10:29PN Peneda-Gerês--Ameijoeira-Laceiras2
2021-06-30 15:25PN Peneda-Gerês--Castro Laboreiro1
2021-07-07 15:26Senhora da Guia1
2021-07-17 11:57ZPE Castro Verde--área geral4
2021-07-01 13:07Lagoa dos Patos3
2021-07-13 07:27Serra da Cabreira1
2021-07-19 08:00Entradas8
2021-07-24 07:07Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro3
2021-07-17 12:20Vale Gonçalinho1
2021-07-10 12:57São Marcos da Ataboeira--«Cortiçois»9
2021-07-08 12:28Uz1
2021-07-14 07:30Barca da Amieira11
2021-07-01 16:50Albufeira de Pracana9
2021-07-19 17:27Miradouro da Barragem do Fratel3
2021-07-09 19:35Álvares13
2021-07-24 12:04Donões3
2021-07-02 12:30Parque Eólico de Viduedo6
2021-07-04 09:40ZPE Évora--Açude do Monte do Gavião2
2021-06-30 11:25Termas de Nisa6
2021-07-13 16:33Pego das Portas--Arneiro11
2021-07-13 17:52MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Portas de Ródão7
2021-07-10 12:30Serra do Larouco2
2021-07-06 10:41Pego do Moinho5
2021-07-23 17:17PN Vale do Guadiana--Moinho dos Canais4
2021-07-06 06:20Alpalhão2
2021-07-26 10:13Bruceira6
2021-07-17 09:30PN Serra da Estrela--Torre21
2021-07-13 16:40Patalou9
2021-06-30 10:41Ribeira de Figueiró5
2021-07-26 11:56Albufeira do Poio1
2021-07-11 14:49PN Serra da Estrela--Nave de Santo António4
2021-07-13 00:00PN Serra da Estrela--Piornos2
2021-07-21 13:46PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas15
2021-07-19 07:00PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas da Saúde2
2021-07-06 16:46Ourol--O Sisto8
2021-07-18 11:25Póvoa e Meadas22
2021-07-07 08:07PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa5
2021-07-15 11:20Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco7
2021-07-10 12:15PN Serra de São Mamede--Malabrigo16
2021-07-28 13:41PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha1
2021-07-19 07:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada1
2021-07-13 13:36PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide3
2021-07-21 08:35Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-07-26 11:33Abadín--Parque Eólico de Monseivane9
2021-07-18 11:14Albufeira de Borba3
2021-07-19 10:57PN Serra de São Mamede--Marvão4
2021-07-04 06:17PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã10
2021-07-11 08:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Aires1
2021-07-01 09:26Albufeira do Caldeirão1
2021-07-24 19:30PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos30
2021-07-03 09:19PN Serra de São Mamede--Mosteiros1
2021-07-07 10:08IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio18
2021-07-20 09:45Albufeira dos Carvalhos8
2021-07-06 10:34PN Tejo Internacional--Brejo da Castanha16
2021-07-25 21:08Valencia de Alcántara--Pueblo5
2021-07-25 17:48Canhão de Idanha18
2021-07-24 10:00IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália6
2021-07-02 08:00Campina de Idanha--área geral18
2021-07-19 19:30PN Tejo Internacional--Cegonhas2
2021-07-19 08:59Rio Guadiana--ponte da Senhora da Ajuda1
2021-07-06 12:29PN Tejo Internacional--Posto dos Alares27
2021-07-06 15:03PN Tejo Internacional--Rosmaninhal4
2021-07-11 10:01Membrío--Charca de Clavería9
2021-07-21 20:32Reserva da Faia Brava--área geral4
2021-06-29 10:54ZPE Vale do Côa--Devesa3
2021-07-06 15:29Cabeço Alto10
2021-07-25 12:30Penha Garcia4
2021-07-17 06:30PF Herdade da Contenda8
2021-07-06 16:48Ribeira da Enchacana2
2021-07-06 17:07PN Tejo Internacional--Segura54
2021-07-04 13:23Estação de Almendra1
2021-07-20 07:00Vale de Madeira7
2021-07-25 11:20Serra de Penha Garcia--Vaca12
2021-07-18 09:00Vale Carapito2
2021-07-25 16:05PN Douro Internacional--Barca de Alva1
2021-07-13 09:25PN Douro Internacional--Alto da Sapinha5
2021-06-30 10:09Pseudo-estepe de Vilar Torpim50
2021-07-14 11:06PN Tejo Internacional--Salvaterra do Extremo3
2021-07-14 12:55Zarza la Mayor--Castillo de Peñafiel2
2021-07-24 16:21Centro urbano de Almeida1
2021-06-29 14:48PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro8
2021-07-12 11:30Albufeira do Azibo1
2021-07-22 10:11Albufeira de Vermiosa1
2021-07-13 16:28Embalse Peña del Águila--Presa60
2021-07-21 08:47PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-07-13 17:34Serra das Mesas--Lameirão15
2021-07-21 15:00Quinta de Santa Margarida15
2021-07-13 10:20Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos3
2021-06-29 19:09PN Douro Internacional--Santo André das Arribas6
2021-07-25 15:47PN Douro Internacional--Penedo Durão5
2021-07-24 12:11Padornelo—Pueblo y Sierra Segundera7
2021-07-26 09:49San Martín de Trevejo--Puerto de Santa Clara1
2021-07-26 11:27Sierra de Gata--Solana del Jálama14
2021-07-23 09:00Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe7
2021-07-19 15:29Bual--Alto de La Penouta, área recreativa/Boal--Alto de la Penouta, área recreativa20
2021-07-19 11:18Bual--Alto de La Penouta/Boal--Alto de La Penouta3
2021-07-12 09:27PN Douro Internacional--Lagoaça4
2021-07-25 11:15Castelo de Mogadouro7
2021-07-25 16:40Valdelacalzada--Regadíos de Cienventanas4
2021-07-03 20:30Arribes del Duero PNat--Miradores de Mieza
2021-07-18 21:13La Roca de la Sierra--Vegas de Morantes18
2021-07-04 10:48Arribes del Duero PNat--Presa de Aldeadávila
2021-07-24 09:33Rio Salor--Puente Viejo de Aliseda10
2021-07-23 09:12Arribes del Duero PNat--Miradores del Huebra
2021-07-25 15:22Montijo--Pueblo1
2021-07-25 13:26Puebla de Sanabria2
2021-07-03 07:51Sª de San Pedro--El Campillo6
2021-07-17 07:27Embalse de Portaje--General17
2021-07-03 09:55Sª de San Pedro--Puerto del Clavín64
2021-07-16 12:00Embalse de Los Canchales--General1
2021-07-17 11:50Puebla de Sanabria--Robledo-Centro del Lobo Ibérico de CyL2
2021-07-28 12:32Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Abajo2
2021-07-28 08:29Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Arriba1
2021-06-29 11:50Río Ayuela--Puente Jaquesón (EX-100)4
2021-07-10 05:00Vila Chã da Ribeira45
2021-07-25 08:38Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar6
2021-07-01 11:20Embalse del Casar de Cáceres30
2021-07-23 13:35Casar de Cáceres--Charca del Cojuge1
2021-07-25 20:34Embalse de Alcántara--Puente de Alconétar5
2021-07-11 09:30Sierra de la Cabrera--Ruta del lago de Truchillas15
2021-07-25 10:12Cáceres--Peña Horcada8
2021-07-22 07:00Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)1
2021-07-16 09:36Rincón de Ballesteros--Embalse7
2021-07-04 07:30Cáceres--Cerro Romanos y Santa Lucía1
2021-07-17 10:03Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe3
2021-07-03 07:10Mérida--Sª de la Moneda5
2021-07-21 11:27Cáceres--Parque de Israel2
2021-06-30 20:07Cáceres--Nuevo Cáceres3
2021-07-06 15:40Mérida--Ecoparque (VRSU)1
2021-06-30 13:40Cáceres--Casco histórico1
2021-07-28 10:51Cáceres--Charca del Trasquilón5
2021-06-30 09:35Arribes del Duero PNat--Puerto de La Cicutina15
2021-07-18 10:06Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde2
2021-07-25 17:04El Carrascalejo--Pueblo1
2021-07-27 10:06Cáceres--Valdeflores4
2021-07-26 11:17Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto10
2021-07-28 09:59Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya3
2021-07-20 10:06Talaván--Charca de Camacho11
2021-07-11 13:03Huetre--Piscina natural5
2021-07-20 08:48Embalse de Talaván--Observatorio5
2021-07-26 07:35Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos7
2021-07-26 08:05Embalse de Guadiloba5
2021-07-24 12:09Embalse de Almendra--Mirador de la presa I3
2021-07-06 18:00Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo1
2021-07-25 09:04Laguna de Galisteo2
2021-07-27 08:10Don Álvaro--Pueblo1
2021-07-23 09:40Arribes del Duero PNat--Mámoles25
2021-07-09 16:39Embalse de Alange--Presa5
2021-07-27 09:45Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro10
2021-07-21 13:57Alange--Paseo del Pantano18
2021-07-04 18:31Arribes del Duero PNat--Fariza-Las Barrancas
2021-07-20 20:30Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa1
2021-07-13 11:15PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno
2021-07-24 11:00PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda3
2021-07-06 13:11Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo2
2021-07-02 09:19Llanos de Cáceres--El Borril3
2021-07-25 08:20Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla2
2021-06-30 18:39Embalse de Almendra--Cola de Monleras1
2021-07-15 11:02Dunas de San Antón4
2021-06-30 11:50Llanos de Cáceres--General (use specific hotspot if possible)2
2021-07-20 07:36Embalse de Ahigal--Presa1
2021-07-25 11:03Río Guadiana--Puente de Valverde1
2021-07-10 09:05Cipérez--Río Oblea3
2021-07-11 13:15Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Santuario de la Peña de Francia12
2021-06-30 12:00Parque Natural de Somiedo (área general)
2021-07-22 12:13Plasencia--P. Eólico Merengue I (norte)6
2021-07-13 10:49Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna Pozo de las Mozas2
2021-07-11 08:54Las Mestas--Pueblo4
2021-07-03 09:28Embalse de Guijo de Granadilla--Puente Romano2
2021-07-29 07:57Río Tajo--Puente de Serradilla20
2021-07-15 12:04Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Ruta del río Batuecas5
2021-06-30 13:35Somiedu--El Coutu6
2021-07-10 13:51Somiedo PNat--Llamardal4
2021-07-08 09:20Las Mestas--Senda de Lagarteras2
2021-07-02 09:16Arribes del Duero PNat--Castro de Alcañices-La Cantera2
2021-07-24 13:57Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de la Dueña1
2021-07-13 15:50El Puertu--Somiedu/Puerto de Somiedo--Somiedo1
2021-07-24 10:03Marisma de Cetina2
2021-07-10 10:37Las Mestas--Los Linares7
2021-06-29 13:13Plasencia--Paseo del Arroyo Niebla1
2021-07-01 12:15Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste4
2021-07-15 08:15Dehesa de las Yeguas1
2021-07-24 11:31Babia y Luna PNat--Lago de Babia11
2021-07-05 12:10Jerez de la Frontera--Ciudad7
2021-07-06 19:03Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)1
2021-07-14 11:30Babia y Luna PNat--La Cueta4
2021-07-06 20:05Plasencia--Coto de los Monges4
2021-07-24 14:25Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco4
2021-07-25 07:50Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla5
2021-07-26 10:41Somiedo PNat--Valle de Lago1
2021-07-06 19:18Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo1
2021-07-20 12:22Plasencia--Paseo fluvial9
2021-07-26 11:47Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano
2021-07-26 09:28Monfragüe PN--Castillo5
2021-07-15 11:24Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--S. Martín del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores15
2021-07-20 12:28Monfragüe PN--Puerto de la Serrana15
2021-07-27 11:00Malpartida de Plasencia--Pueblo1
2021-07-03 16:00San Martín del Castañar--Ruta de los Espejos5
2021-07-15 19:43Monfragüe PN--Arroyo Malvecino
2021-07-09 10:48Sesnández de Tábara--Arroyo de Moratones1
2021-07-17 13:40Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés
2021-07-22 12:00Monfragüe PN-Aparcamiento Villarreal3
2021-07-14 10:00Babia y Luna PNat--Laguna Las Verdes y Pico Montihuero20
2021-07-20 11:27Monfragüe PN--Villarreal de San Carlos3
2021-07-20 10:45Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal5
2021-06-29 12:33Monfragüe PN--Cruce carreteras9
2021-07-01 12:05Monfragüe PN--Huerto del Ojaranzo18
2021-07-20 10:00Laguna de Medina2
2021-07-16 08:59Embalse de Jarilla1
2021-07-10 19:40Torrejón el Rubio--Hospedería Monfragüe
2021-07-15 15:44Embalse de Torrejón el Rubio2
2021-07-13 16:37Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)30
2021-07-13 20:07Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo1
2021-07-26 09:56Somiedo PNat--Lagos de Saliencia14
2021-07-27 11:48Lagos de Saliencia2
2021-07-03 08:19Jarilla--Pueblo1
2021-07-13 12:11Cabezabellosa--Dehesa de Arriba8
2021-07-17 09:30Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)1
2021-07-26 09:25Monfragüe PN--La Tajadilla10
2021-07-13 09:35Babia y Luna PNat--Laguna Chao y Alto de la Cañada1
2021-07-06 17:05Monfragüe PN--Malavuelta y Pinar6
2021-07-03 15:55Embalse de Ricobayo--Carbajales de Alba1
2021-06-29 12:00Somiedu--Altu la Farrapons/Somiedo--Alto de la Farrapona6
2021-07-25 21:01Cabezabellosa--El Pitolero4
2021-07-01 10:13Cabezabellosa--Cantuesos8
2021-07-26 09:50Monfragüe PN--La Báscula20
2021-07-15 10:55Cabezabellosa--Roble Romanejo1
2021-07-24 08:32Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas3
2021-07-04 08:57Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Pico Cervero11
2021-07-26 10:20Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla10
2021-07-24 10:05Jarilla--Piedras Labradas11
2021-07-01 20:00San Miguel de Valero--Ruta La Honfría-Castilldecabras2
2021-07-21 12:21Riscos de Villavieja--Oteadero17
2021-07-03 12:24Monfragüe PN--La Fresneda14
2021-07-26 13:23Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar28
2021-07-18 19:45Teverga--Cueva Huerta6
2021-07-06 15:32Monfragüe PN--Alcornocal de la Portilla15
2021-07-01 19:25Linares de Riofrío--La Honfría3
2021-07-18 10:27Aldeanueva del Camino--Embalse22
2021-07-27 11:02Valero--Puentes del Alagón1
2021-07-17 20:00Fuente del Arco--Mina La Jayona2
2021-07-23 12:10Gargüera--Pueblo2
2021-07-13 12:14Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena3
2021-07-01 17:50Linares de Riofrío--Pueblo y alrededores28
2021-07-22 11:00La Barca de Vejer5
2021-07-20 13:00Embalse de Valdemurrio40
2021-07-10 09:00Villamejil/Benavides--Paramera1
2021-07-19 13:00Campiña de Medina Sidonia20
2021-07-08 18:11Pantano de los melonares21
2021-07-04 18:56Almaraz de Duero--Las Pilas6
2021-07-21 09:30Desfiladero de las Xanas
2021-07-25 12:40Puerto de Honduras4
2021-07-17 12:15Almaraz de Duero--Salto del Ladrón20
2021-07-03 19:24Pereruela--Cañones del Duero8
2021-07-28 09:43La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Área General1
2021-07-25 10:05Morales de Valverde-Pueblica--monte y viñas5
2021-07-18 07:00Piornal--Cascada del Calderón2
2021-07-21 18:30Piornal--Pinar del Pueblo1
2021-07-28 13:13Manzanete--Poblado1
2021-07-06 19:45La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo1
2021-07-17 17:15Santadrianu--Llavares/Santo Adriano--Lavares1
2021-07-20 19:00Piornal--Sendero El Remondado2
2021-07-27 09:07La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste2
2021-07-19 19:00Piornal--La Mesa2
2021-06-30 09:35L.lena--Tuiza15
2021-07-16 11:01Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-paraje de Valdellope5
2021-07-10 10:30L.lena--Puertu la Cubilla/Lena--Puerto de La Cubilla6
2021-07-25 12:50Viapará2
2021-07-22 10:36La Garganta--El Horcajuelo4
2021-07-11 09:53La Garganta--Camino de la Muela1
2021-07-13 14:54Pago de San Clemente1
2021-07-25 10:30La Janda--Canal Secundario23
2021-07-03 12:40Navalmoral de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-07-17 12:43Las Ubiñas-La Mesa P. Nat., La Val.lota1
2021-07-06 11:59Arcos de la Frontera--Ciudad4
2021-07-23 13:03Zamora--CRSU2
2021-07-14 11:28Embalse de Ricobayo--Perilla de Castro-La Encomienda5
2021-07-25 11:00La Janda--La Mediana18
2021-07-18 14:30Candelario--Dehesa1
2021-07-09 08:52El Almarchal2
2021-07-04 12:06Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente2
2021-07-24 11:25La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup34
2021-07-21 11:20Cerros del Bancal y Siglos16
2021-07-18 15:10Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Hoya Moros5
2021-07-25 07:28La Janda--Área General4
2021-07-18 14:15Tornavacas--El Torreón2
2021-07-04 11:01Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos2
2021-07-18 19:10Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Plataforma de El Travieso1
2021-07-20 10:17La Janda--Canal Principal Este2
2021-07-02 10:42El Estrecho PNat--Duna de Bolonia6
2021-07-18 17:15Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Piornal de El Travieso7
2021-07-18 16:50Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Cuerda de El Calvitero7
2021-07-13 20:08Los Barrios de Luna--Montañas de Portilla1
2021-07-25 08:45Zamora--Río Duero2
2021-07-03 12:06Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 54
2021-07-27 13:26El Estrecho PNat--La Zarga106
2021-07-05 11:30La Janda--La Haba6
2021-07-16 11:53Sorihuela--Parque Eólico2
2021-07-03 09:40Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 316
2021-07-03 10:59Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 232
2021-07-07 10:19Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)3
2021-07-04 10:20Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 13
2021-07-03 10:33Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 46
2021-07-27 14:40Enbalse de Casares de Arbás3
2021-07-04 18:20La Torre del Valle--Puente del Ahogaborricos1
2021-07-25 10:43Guijuelo--Parque de la Dehesa2
2021-07-24 12:00Mieres--Río San Xuan, Mieres casco urbano1
2021-07-28 18:02Los Alcornocales PNat--Sendero Lomo del Judío1
2021-07-19 11:00Tornavacas--Mirador del Puerto3
2021-07-03 10:10La Cabeza de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores6
2021-07-09 11:51Salamanca--Centro Histórico1
2021-07-10 21:04La Torre del Valle--Área General3
2021-07-10 10:09Becedas--Puerto del Tremedal (Las Tejeas)4
2021-07-25 11:34Embalse de Santa Teresa--Puente de Cespedosa de Tormes1
2021-07-20 12:17Los Alcornocales PNat--Vega del Puente30
2021-07-04 20:23Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro21
2021-07-25 12:20Esparragosa de la Serena--Pueblo y Área recreativa2
2021-07-26 13:35Tarifa--Observatorio de La Peña
2021-07-17 09:30Los Alcornocales PNat--Puerto de la Cruz65
2021-07-19 09:30Los Alcornocales PNat--Embalse de Almodovar16
2021-07-25 12:15Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras60
2021-07-04 10:30Sª de Gredos--Garganta y Laguna de los Caballeros4
2021-07-28 12:00Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río3
2021-07-26 10:29Los Alcornocales PNat--Santuario de la Luz4
2021-07-25 19:00Páramo Leónes ZEPA3
2021-07-25 10:35Puerto Hurraco--Sierra del Oro2
2021-07-18 17:12Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2021-07-15 11:00Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros3
2021-07-19 09:43Los Alcornocales PNat--Valle de Ojén34
2021-07-28 16:13El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico20
2021-07-08 10:00El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro2
2021-07-19 08:52Los Alcornocales PNat--El Tiradero42
2021-07-28 14:55Los Alcornocales PNat--Montera del Torero5
2021-07-26 11:37Observatorio de Cazalla12
2021-07-22 08:16El Estrecho PNat--Cañada Matatoros2
2021-07-26 08:12Villamañán--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-23 08:51Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos200
2021-07-24 10:00El Tejado--Río Tormes1
2021-07-18 10:48Castuera--Camino de Campanario2
2021-07-05 15:20Los Alcornocales PNat--La Ahumada13
2021-07-07 10:20Castuera--El Pilar2
2021-07-02 15:41Los Alcornocales PNat--Observatorio del Cabrito17
2021-07-26 19:32Gallegos de Solmirón--Sierra Ventosa10
2021-07-03 19:19Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río3
2021-07-03 11:34León--La Candamia/Las Lomas1
2021-07-24 10:22Puerto Mejoral3
2021-07-16 19:26Castañar de Ibor--Piscina Natural2
2021-07-18 11:04Vegacervera--Hoces de Vegacervera10
2021-07-04 08:03Los Barrios--Pueblo1
2021-07-15 11:09Castuera--Llanos de San Antonio38
2021-07-27 08:30Los Barrios--Vertedero12
2021-07-26 10:08Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo10
2021-07-04 12:22Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos del Berral5
2021-07-24 13:00Embalse de Orellana--Puente Cogolludo3
2021-07-27 09:05Cerro del Huevo11
2021-07-08 10:33Castillo de Castellar12
2021-07-07 08:55El Estrecho PNat--Cerro del Fraile2
2021-07-23 09:37Cañamero--Charca de la Nutria (río Ruecas)30
2021-07-24 08:42Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón7
2021-07-12 10:02Navezuelas--Valle del Viejas5
2021-07-05 11:10Ayer--Vegará/Aller--Puerto de Vegarada15
2021-07-03 09:27Valdepiélago--Pico Polvoredo o Correcillas15
2021-07-10 11:58Marchenilla--Campiña41
2021-07-16 07:42Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Pinsapar20
2021-07-12 11:00Santiago del Collado--Pinar Umbrela1
2021-07-28 10:30Cármenes--Karst de Sáncenas8
2021-07-07 10:27Cabeza del Buey--Cañada Puerto del Mejoral11
2021-07-04 11:02Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto del Boyar4
2021-07-09 09:19Cabeza del Buey--La Encomienda3
2021-07-22 14:41Ruta del Alba, Soto de Agues.3
2021-07-27 11:34Embalse de Retortillo4
2021-07-14 08:15Guadalupe--El Humilladero2
2021-07-18 16:39P.N. de Redes, Sobrescobio, Rusecu2
2021-07-10 10:46Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Mirador Puerto de las Palomas
2021-07-08 16:00Embalse de Zahara--El Gastor20
2021-07-04 13:30Vadillo de la Guareña--La Granja16
2021-07-28 17:35Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos del Republicano6
2021-06-29 10:50Sª de Gredos--Garganta de Bohoyo-El Belesar (>1.900 m)21
2021-07-14 18:28Santa Colomba de Curueño--Embalse de Barrio
2021-07-04 10:05Toro--Timulos-azud2
2021-07-17 11:55Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse2
2021-07-15 10:31Cabeza del Buey--El Aguijón2
2021-07-10 10:53Puerto de Peñanegra--Robledal
2021-07-10 12:39Puerto de Peñanegra2
2021-07-16 08:03Cabeza del Buey--Cañada Honda13
2021-07-10 09:30Azud de Riolobos30
2021-07-01 12:12Ayer--Puertu Braña-La Raya/Aller--Puerto de San Isidro-La Raya6
2021-07-18Gaucín--Pueblo
2021-07-10 11:06Junta de Los Rios7
2021-07-04 08:45Macotera--Las Carcavas2
2021-07-04 11:41Santas Martas--Gravera1
2021-07-16 09:44Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco1
2021-07-24 09:40Candeleda--Garganta de Santa María3
2021-07-20 08:11Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General4
2021-07-28 05:11Sierra Crestellina260
2021-07-27 08:39Sª de Gredos--Prado de las Pozas14
2021-07-17 08:30Sª de Gredos--Puerto de Candeleda3
2021-07-26 18:37Cabeza del Buey--Parque Municipal3
2021-07-25 13:20Sª de Gredos--Plataforma4
2021-07-10 11:10Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Valle de Rebueno2
2021-07-13 12:51Embalse del Rosarito--Confluencia Tiétar y Arbillas1
2021-07-07 12:28Cabeza del Buey--Sierra del Calvario14
2021-07-05 09:37Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada6
2021-07-15 17:55Benaoján--Valle de Guadiaro6
2021-07-10 20:00Embalse del Porma--Camino a Utrero8
2021-07-24 08:35Alía--Almansa1
2021-07-14 13:00Sª de Gredos--La Mira36
2021-07-10 14:21Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Puebla de Lillo-Pueblo y alrededores4
2021-06-30 16:32Casares--Vertedero68
2021-07-25 10:09Hoyos del Espino--Pinares1
2021-07-10 19:20Embalse del Porma--Mirador ornitológico de Lodares8
2021-07-10 17:57Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Cofiñal-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-25 07:37Alía--Estrecho de la Peña Amarilla
2021-07-10 18:35Embalse del Porma--Cola de Orones18
2021-07-14 17:00Sª de Gredos--Puerto del Peón2
2021-07-22 12:56Redes P. Nat., Tarna6
2021-07-04 10:30Ronda--Pueblo
2021-07-25 10:03Sabero--Ruta de las minas6
2021-07-12 19:32Mirueña de los Infanzones--Pueblo y entorno13
2021-07-08 19:18San Martín del Pimpollar--Venta Rasquilla50
2021-06-29 10:48Puerto del Pico2
2021-07-03 08:22Cistierna--Peñacorada4
2021-07-13 19:51Barrancos del Guadiato.5
2021-07-17Fuenlabrada de los Montes--Morro de la Acedera7
2021-07-04 07:22Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín3
2021-07-05 08:20Viñegra de Moraña--Montes y campiñas3
2021-07-10 12:04Picos de Europa PN--Puerto de Panderrueda7
2021-07-26 11:22Picos de Europa PN--Lagos de Covadonga
2021-07-19 12:43Cangues d'Onís--Llagos de Cuadonga/Cangas de Onís--Lagos de Covadonga
2021-07-13 19:18La Paramera--Garganta del Zapatero3
2021-07-23 14:30Picos de Europa PN--Vega Huerta
2021-07-28 18:44Río Alberche--Navatalgordo1
2021-07-05 18:03La Paramera--Castillo de Aunqueospese2
2021-07-11 06:50Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce6
2021-07-19 08:33Puerto de Mijares1
2021-07-28 10:25Picos de Europa PN--Posada de Valdeón-Pueblo y alrededores14
2021-07-16 10:43Los Villares (parque periurbano y área límitrofe)1
2021-07-26 19:31Villarta de los Montes--Pueblo1
2021-07-19 12:30Picos de Europa PN--Valle de Valdeón2
2021-07-04 11:00Picos de Europa PN--Ruta del Cares
2021-07-21 12:30Simancas2
2021-07-04 17:30Ataquines--Charca autovía4
2021-07-03 18:53Desfiladero de los Gaitanes--Sendero Gaitanejo
2021-07-02 07:52Picos de Europa PN--Area General (use specific hotspot if possible)2
2021-07-19 19:00Picos de Europa PN--Garganta del Cares3
2021-07-03 08:10Picos de Europa PN--Collado Jermoso y Jou del Llambrión5
2021-07-01 11:35Monsalupe--Pueblo y entorno35
2021-07-25 12:40Cazalegas--Charca del Alberche1
2021-07-04 11:12Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego3
2021-06-30 08:16Picos de Europa PN--Cabaña Verónica7
2021-07-04 11:08Valladolid--Parquesol1
2021-07-27 11:30Picos de Europa RNat--Bulnes
2021-07-04 10:09Valladolid--M de la Ciencia1
2021-07-26 11:55Picos de Europa PN--Estación Inferior, Fuente Dé
2021-07-11 10:31La Tornería - Los Resquilones9
2021-07-04 09:01Les Arenes/Arenas de Cabrales18
2021-07-26 13:40Picos de Europa PN--Estación Superior y alrededores, Fuente Dé
2021-07-12 18:14Ávila--El Soto1
2021-07-16 15:13Ávila--Río Adaja2
2021-07-11 12:01Ávila--Ciudad3
2021-07-12 12:05Picos de Europa PN--Espinama3
2021-07-27 09:58Ávila--Jardines de San Antonio y el Recreo4
2021-07-08 18:55Valladolid--Ribera de Castilla1
2021-07-02 10:10Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PR--Valle del Naranco7
2021-07-27 14:37Embalse de las Cogotas1
2021-07-13 11:36Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja3
2021-07-21 19:54San Juan de la Nava--Pueblo1
2021-07-19 09:47Picos de Europa PN--Puertos de Áliva17
2021-07-12 11:30Vega de Liébana--Puerto de San Glorio23
2021-07-03 13:15Aliva4
2021-07-01 12:55Olmedo--Laguna Bodón Blanco1
2021-06-30 16:36Ávila--Complejo de Naturávila11
2021-07-16 11:40Cabrales--Sotres2
2021-07-16 13:03Embalse del Burguillo--Cola1
2021-07-19 09:36Velayos y Vega de Santa María2
2021-07-09 11:50Aldeamayor--Charca13
2021-07-09 11:22ZEPA Liébana--Área General2
2021-07-04 07:42Alto Gaznata--Santa Cruz de Pinares14
2021-07-13 10:25San Martín de Valvení--Cortados1
2021-07-28 10:03Alto Gaznata--Puerto de las Pilas5
2021-07-20 09:01Cabañeros PN--Boquerón del Estena2
2021-07-18 07:30Castronuevo de Esgueva8
2021-07-01 10:10Portillo--Pinar de las Arenas2
2021-07-02 18:35El Barraco--Cabeza de Asno1
2021-07-08 09:47Montaña Palentina PNat--Macizo de Peña Redonda10
2021-07-27 12:06Torcal de Antequera--Área General20
2021-07-15 16:00Liébana--Potes1
2021-06-29 17:47Campo Azálvaro--Urraca Miguel45
2021-07-04 12:53Cebreros--Llanos de la Herradura4
2021-07-02 11:10Palencia--Sector C.º de Husillos (al Norte de A65)1
2021-07-28 11:45Portillo--Fuentemínguez1
2021-07-12 19:42Peña Cenicientos1
2021-07-03 09:41Montaña Palentina PNat--Area General8
2021-07-14 18:04Sierra de Ojos Albos--Área General1
2021-07-12 11:45Palencia--Sector La Miranda3
2021-07-14 15:58Alto Gaznata--Cabecera del valle1
2021-07-24 14:01Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja1
2021-07-15 09:41Piñeres--Mirador de Santa Catalina1
2021-07-15 08:20Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo2
2021-07-10 09:42Montaña Palentina PNat--Abadía de Lebanza7
2021-07-24 09:57Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones6
2021-07-05 19:10Montaña Palentina PNat--Embalse de Ruesga1
2021-07-03 12:25Hoyo de Pinares--Presas del Becedas4
2021-07-04 07:00Huerta Bernedo, estación de anillamiento cientifico1
2021-07-15 10:55Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria8
2021-07-17 10:40Embalse de San Juan--Eta. Virgen de la Nueva10
2021-06-29 13:00Sierras Subbéticas PNat--Lapiaz El Lanchar12
2021-07-08 08:30Montaña Palentina PNat--Puerto de Piedrasluengas4
2021-07-28 10:38Sierras Subbéticas PNat--Area General1
2021-07-24 10:46Montaña Palentina PNat--Senda de Fuente Cobre1
2021-07-09 14:06Alto Campoo--Mirador Fuente del Chivo2
2021-07-22 12:48Fuencaliente--Peña Escrita1
2021-07-17 10:45El Espinar
2021-07-13 08:48Montaña Palentina PNat--El Golobar
2021-07-06 12:20Campoo--Sierra de Híjar4
2021-07-18 10:40Sta. Mª Alameda--Río Aceña35
2021-07-25 07:00Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo12
2021-07-25 14:21Las Tuerces MNat--Cañón de la Horadada5
2021-06-29 13:34Puerto de Malagón2
2021-07-04 11:00Bosque de la Herrería1
2021-07-08 09:12Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)4
2021-07-25 08:27Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla1
2021-07-06 10:30Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General6
2021-07-03 11:34Segovia--Área General7
2021-07-22 10:00La molinera-Los Molinos4
2021-06-29 10:59Guadarrama--Cº Trasumancia-Arroyo del Tejo2
2021-07-06 16:24Fontibre--Nacimiento del Río Ebro2
2021-07-26 11:28Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villasilos3
2021-07-23 11:10Valdeolea--Alto del Bardal14
2021-07-17 06:50Quijorna4
2021-07-28 12:00Embalse de Valmayor6
2021-07-28 08:30Embalse de Los Arroyos4
2021-07-26 12:38Villaquirán de la Puebla5
2021-07-18 10:00Dehesa de Colmenarejo
2021-07-11 11:20Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Area General
2021-07-19 08:15Los Balbases--Área general12
2021-07-28 18:56Laguna de Contreras49
2021-07-04 12:00Palacio Real de La Granja de San Ildefonso--Jardines2
2021-07-10 08:37Corrales de Duero--Páramo5
2021-07-09 10:45Guadarrama PN--Puerto Navacerrada5
2021-07-04 08:15Rioparaíso10
2021-07-03 11:50La Granja--Chorro Grande2
2021-07-16 07:09Lagunas de Cantalejo2
2021-07-17 09:10Guadarrama PN--Las Guarramillas-La Maliciosa7
2021-07-04 20:00Villaquirán de los Infantes--Área general9
2021-07-18 10:02Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de Cotos2
2021-07-18 12:26Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Peñalara4
2021-07-11 08:45Mestanza--Junta de los ríos Montoro y Jándula1
2021-07-15 11:15Ciudad Real--Núcleo urbano (Area general)2
2021-07-17 11:05Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Laguna y Circo de Peñalara4
2021-07-01 12:48Embalse del Ebro RNat--Monegro7
2021-07-19 20:42Tamarón-Iglesias--Páramos y alrededores4
2021-07-25 10:55Hoyo de Manzanares-casco urbano
2021-07-18 16:56Bárcena de Pie de Concha--Embalse de Alsa7
2021-07-15 09:30Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales5
2021-07-03 10:15Majadahonda-Dehesa3
2021-07-03 09:42Rascafría-Mirador de Robledo1
2021-07-25 10:15Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste1
2021-07-04 08:30Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina5
2021-07-06 19:52Vilviestre-Celada--Área general5
2021-07-18 09:17Rascafría--Puente del Perdón1
2021-07-04 12:07Arija--Peña de la Horca2
2021-07-07 16:31Pedriza Anterior4
2021-07-19 09:16Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana1
2021-07-18 12:01Observatorio Astronómico de Cantabria1
2021-07-24 09:57Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo3
2021-07-11 07:44Castillo de Calatrava La Nueva3
2021-07-19 21:16Estépar-Villagutiérrez--Área general1
2021-07-08 09:34Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán3
2021-07-12 15:55Majadahonda--Monte del Pilar2
2021-07-26 09:26Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana6
2021-07-11 09:15Fuente del Cossío, Puerto de Morcuera4
2021-07-16 09:22Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas8
2021-07-23 08:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera
2021-07-18 13:05Turberas de Arnedo-Herbosa1
2021-07-27 19:09Medinilla de la Dehesa--Muladar y alrededores22
2021-07-27 15:56Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-06-30 13:20Monte de El Pardo--Cerro Marmota4
2021-07-21 10:43Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus50
2021-07-03 20:16Pedraza4
2021-07-16 07:50Cuenca Alta Manzanares PN--Bco Manzanares1
2021-07-28 12:29Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas2
2021-07-23 14:00Jaén--Ciudad1
2021-07-24 13:00Altos del Hontanar13
2021-07-23 08:32Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra9
2021-07-18 10:19El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos8
2021-07-18 10:47Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo3
2021-07-24 12:51Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Comarca de Bricia1
2021-07-28 17:48Puerto de Canencia12
2021-07-24 09:10Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2021-07-16 08:16Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores1
2021-07-27 11:46Villafuertes--Área General1
2021-07-23 10:40Hoces del Duratón--Sepúlveda-Puente de Talcano40
2021-07-19 12:30Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--San Felices del Rudrón6
2021-07-19 11:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Covanera8
2021-07-10 18:42Páramo del Arroyo--Páramos2
2021-06-29 10:53Marmellares--Quejigares y páramos3
2021-07-27 11:36Tres Cantos--Valdeloshielos3
2021-07-18 08:21Collado abierto2
2021-07-17 09:24Valle del Arlanza--Lerma3
2021-07-05 11:30Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas2
2021-07-24 11:47Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Páramo10
2021-07-28 11:58Macizo de Peña Cabarga PNat--Parque de la Naturaleza de Cabárceno6
2021-07-19 17:30Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Cañón4
2021-07-28 11:08Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores198
2021-07-24 11:02Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Valdelateja5
2021-07-18 10:02Mondalindo10
2021-07-12 10:57Parque El Retiro-Madrid1
2021-07-18 07:48Aldeonte-Olmillo16
2021-06-30 11:34Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Las Palancas6
2021-06-30 16:44Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Área General1
2021-07-28 14:07Lagunas de Perales6
2021-07-22 10:18Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra3
2021-06-30 10:37Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Arreba2
2021-07-04 10:35Navalafuente-Arroyo Albalá12
2021-07-20 11:30Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Cortiguera12
2021-07-13 11:39Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel2
2021-06-29 11:38Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general2
2021-07-28 17:59Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos13
2021-07-20 09:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Pesquera de Ebro18
2021-07-17 12:03Liérganes, área urbana.6
2021-06-29 12:40Burgos--La Quinta3
2021-07-13 11:21Laguna de Navaseca1
2021-07-29 07:26Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-07-13 08:25Sureste PNat--Cerro del Grajo1
2021-07-28 08:46Perales del Río-Aº del Culebro20
2021-07-24 12:25Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Tudanca3
2021-07-03 09:10San Agustín del Guadalix--Canal del Mesto ZEC15
2021-07-29 10:20Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles12
2021-06-30 09:53Modúbares--Área general2
2021-07-14 12:34Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)1
2021-07-04 08:00Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-07-12 13:00Hontoria de la Cantera-Cubillo del Campo1
2021-07-28 16:54Sureste PNat--Los Albardales1
2021-07-02 14:00Aeropuerto de Madrid-Barajas3
2021-07-04 14:02Somosierra--Dehesa1
2021-07-12 20:40Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general3
2021-07-17 17:16Puerto de Lunada8
2021-07-06 19:38Serrada de la Fuente-- pinar de Casasola10
2021-07-11 19:00Los Ausines3
2021-07-26 11:16Prádena del Rincón-Laguna del Salmoral1
2021-07-18 09:13Ura-Castroceniza--Desfiladero50
2021-07-08 18:39Ojo Guareña MNat--Hornillalatorre10
2021-06-30 10:00Campo de San Pedro--Muladar10
2021-07-13 15:49Poza de la Sal--Páramos
2021-07-04 18:26Comarca de Lara--Quintanalara3
2021-07-26 20:57Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo73
2021-07-13 18:07Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores2
2021-07-20 14:02La Vid--Río Duero1
2021-07-19 13:30Lagunas de Atapuerca2
2021-07-04 10:34La Hiruela--La Dehesa5
2021-07-14 11:06Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena3
2021-07-10 09:31Caleruega--Muladar150
2021-07-25 16:28Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)2
2021-07-10 09:45Palazuelos de la Sierra3
2021-07-17 11:39Santo Domingo de Silos--La Yecla4
2021-07-13 18:15Valle de Arlanza--Hortigüela
2021-07-17 08:30Sierra Nevada PN--área General4
2021-07-15 09:00Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego3
2021-07-21 13:00Ramales de la Victoria--Mirador de Covalanas y alrededores5
2021-06-30 10:00Comarca La Bureba--Área General2
2021-07-16 19:53Castil de Peones3
2021-07-10 19:00Comarca la Bureba--Reinoso1
2021-06-29 17:00Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse de Úzquiza2
2021-07-14 15:23Trespaderne--Área general
2021-07-01 13:10Lagunas de las Vesgas3
2021-07-11 07:55Armañón PNat--Peña de Ranero, Carranza7
2021-07-11 19:23Villafranca Montes de Oca--Embalse del Alba4
2021-07-10 18:32Sierra Norte de Guadalajara PNat--Área general1
2021-07-26 10:07Comarca la Bureba--Briviesca13
2021-07-18 18:00Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Tobera2
2021-07-18 15:30Frías--Río Ebro2
2021-07-09 17:42Armañon Pnat--Jorrios4
2021-07-20 09:35Valle de Mena--Embalse de Ordunte5
2021-07-26 13:00Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Portillo del Busto3
2021-07-14 12:16Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Pico Trigaza2
2021-07-13 11:10Guadalajara-ZOO1
2021-07-24 08:55Kolitza-Lagarbea12
2021-07-14 18:36Valderejo PN4
2021-07-16 10:58Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados25
2021-07-06 18:00Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado1
2021-07-14 08:30Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Santa María de Garoña5
2021-07-25 13:06Valle de Mena--Mirador Encima Angulo23
2021-07-03 09:45Cañón de Río Lobos PNat--Area General20
2021-07-03 19:00Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Puente de los Siete Ojos2
2021-07-27 08:30Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Área General7
2021-07-26 10:30Sierra de la Demanda--Tolbaños de Arriba8
2021-07-17 13:04Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pancorbo40
2021-07-12 15:48Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé13
2021-07-12 12:48Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Lagunas de Neila7
2021-07-19 10:56Hoz de Sobron--Rio Ebro4
2021-07-17 07:46Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-07-12 09:33Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Quintanar de la Sierra14
2021-07-24 11:30Tologorri20
2021-07-02 11:12Retortillo de Soria--ZEPA Paramo de La Lastra2
2021-07-18 17:10Ezcaray3
2021-06-30 13:54La Arboleda1
2021-06-30Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Vadillo Castril
2021-07-15 10:40Ezcaray--Valdezcaray5
2021-07-18 09:00valdezcaray7
2021-07-15 13:06Embalse de Pálmaces6
2021-07-26 10:21Lamiako3
2021-07-16 14:15Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Nava de San Pedro2
2021-07-24 08:10Berlanga de Duero--Hoces del Pradejon y Valpierle76
2021-07-28 09:30Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Muñalba/Tres Provincias6
2021-07-16 08:33Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Río Guadalentín2
2021-07-01 08:00Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Pico Urbion/Nacimiento del Duero10
2021-07-27 11:00Abioncillo de Calatañazor4
2021-07-25 11:20La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente12
2021-07-15 18:44Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat1
2021-07-22 11:30Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Laguna Negra2
2021-07-18 11:59Calatañazor--El Recuenco7
2021-07-26 19:30Calatañazor--villa28
2021-07-22 13:05Pasarela río Castril2
2021-07-21 10:59Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos1
2021-07-11 08:19Embalse de Entrepeñas--Presa, Cola de Bolarque3
2021-07-02 10:35Gravera de Labastida1
2021-07-24 12:18Mungia3
2021-07-15 08:45Puerto de Santa Inés17
2021-07-13 11:54Laguna de Madrigal, Paredes de Sigüenza6
2021-07-19 11:00Sierra de Relumbrar8
2021-07-13 09:33Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico1
2021-07-01 12:49Río Salado--Salinas de Rienda1
2021-07-11 11:30Condado de Treviño--Balsa de Arrieta1
2021-07-10 12:16Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Don Domingo1
2021-07-04 07:09Sierra Cebollera P Nat--Mesa de Cebollera3
2021-07-09 09:25Bezares2
2021-07-09 07:43Laguna de Cebollera (Sotillo del Rincon)1
2021-07-07 08:50Villaciervos--Pueblo y entorno6
2021-07-02 10:00Matute de Almazán4
2021-07-12 10:45Hinojosa de la Sierra1
2021-07-01 16:47Zabalain1
2021-07-07 10:18Villaciervos--Cueva Pachón6
2021-07-06 15:16Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos2
2021-07-26 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta4
2021-07-28 15:48Atxarte10
2021-07-09 15:34Embalse de Ullibarri--Ullibarri Gamboa1
2021-07-18 17:00Plaza del Castillo--Lapuebla de Labarca2
2021-07-25 13:55Almazán--Márgenes del Duero1
2021-07-18 12:40Lagunas de Laguardia--Prao de la Paul1
2021-07-03 09:14Urkiola PN--Anboto7
2021-07-20 10:19Monte Valonsadero--Area general.8
2021-07-11 07:30Arguijo4
2021-07-25 08:20Sierra de San Marcos--Vertedero Residuos Sólidos Urbanos Soria54
2021-07-25 11:35Observatorio Mendixur1
2021-07-26 10:28Soria--Finca Los Royales9
2021-07-08 07:37Soria--Las Casas9
2021-07-04 12:38Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa3
2021-07-10 06:45Los Rábanos--Huertas y embalse23
2021-07-15 06:30Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa12
2021-07-08 18:01Los Rábanos--Finca Sinova1
2021-07-13 10:55Izki PNat--Urturi-hide golf Izki1
2021-07-22 09:17Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2021-07-13 11:26Soria--El Mirón y San Pedro2
2021-07-05 09:55Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón5
2021-07-13 06:39Soria--Márgenes del Duero17
2021-07-02 12:58Udalaitz14
2021-07-11 11:20Medinaceli--Villa12
2021-07-23 06:43Gallinero--Dehesa15
2021-07-27 16:37Garray--Yacimiento Arqueólogico de Numancia18
2021-07-24 09:21Fuentecantos--Graveras.5
2021-07-27 18:30Izki PN1
2021-07-23 11:35Urkulu14
2021-07-06 17:56Peñas del Leza
2021-07-19 09:50Alconaba1
2021-07-13 13:05Izki PNat--Corres3
2021-07-08 15:55Logroño--Parque del Iregua2
2021-07-16 11:15Embalse de Las Cañas RN4
2021-07-11 10:00Aizkorri-Aratz PNat5
2021-07-10 17:10Arantzazu7
2021-07-11 08:10Los Campos13
2021-07-25 08:44Laguna Herrera (Aldealafuente)4
2021-07-18 17:51Puerto de Oncala8
2021-07-03 19:30Santa Cruz de Campezo4
2021-07-08 07:49Oncala--Dehesa7
2021-07-04 10:01Priego--Estrecho de Priego
2021-07-15 12:26Sierra Rodadero (San Andrés de San Pedro)6
2021-07-25 11:29Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito1
2021-07-15 10:50San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa2
2021-07-18 11:29Matasejún5
2021-07-25 09:29Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias4
2021-07-25 09:17Mendavia--soto Barca15
2021-07-04 10:48Hoz río Júcar en Cuenca--Recreo Peral a Las Grajas3
2021-07-03 21:54Cuenca ciudad--Casco antiguo incluidas ambas hoces10
2021-07-05 08:22Herce-Arnedillo--Cortados del Río Cidacos6
2021-06-29 10:44Hoces del Júcar--Presa a Aforo y cola de Henchideros4
2021-06-30 09:50Mendavia--carrizal de Valoria1
2021-07-27 13:01Pagoeta PNat--Altzola valle7
2021-07-21 19:34Urbasa y Andia PNat--Raso de Urbasa1
2021-07-17 09:47Altsasu/Alsasua--Área Recreativa Dantzaleku2
2021-07-25 12:27Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Ventano del Diablo7
2021-07-02 10:15Pagoeta PNat6
2021-07-17 10:15Ernio-Gazume2
2021-07-03 12:07Urbasa y Andia PNat--balcón de Pilatos4
2021-07-03 16:53Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza4
2021-07-03 12:00Parque Natural del Alto Tajo6
2021-07-24 12:30Ibiur embalse5
2021-07-26 18:14Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Callejones de Las Majadas1
2021-07-04 12:04Carrascal de Villarroya3
2021-07-10 10:00Aralar PNat50
2021-07-18 07:08Sesma--Esparteta8
2021-07-25 13:23Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)6
2021-07-04 08:15Abárzuza--foz de Iranzu43
2021-07-03 11:19Autol--Laguna de Vallalengua6
2021-07-04 09:14Sierra de Yerga12
2021-07-25 10:30Urbasa y Andia PNat--puerto de Lizarraga23
2021-07-10 12:00Malloas--Area General50
2021-07-08 12:44Laguna de Borobia40
2021-07-25 18:40Lerín--Area General7
2021-07-13 12:14Calahorra--Balsas de la Degollada3
2021-07-24 10:15Urbasa y Andia PNat--monte Beriain/San Donato11
2021-07-05 11:33Embalse de El Recuenco2
2021-07-23 14:52Contraembalse de Alloz8
2021-07-11 09:48Baños de Fitero--cortados10
2021-07-28 16:00Donostia--Antondegi7
2021-07-11 12:36Fitero--Las Roscas4
2021-07-09 09:50Embalse de Puentes7
2021-06-29 11:19Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta1
2021-06-29 12:20Azagra--Campiel1
2021-07-15 16:00Jaizkibel--cantina25
2021-07-08 19:30Corella--Morterete6
2021-07-09 16:30Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara16
2021-07-03 10:30Oiartzun
2021-06-29 17:36Alfaro--Cofín Área general1
2021-07-26 13:23Jaizkibel7
2021-07-14 11:50Falces--Area General2
2021-07-01 11:22Funes--Peñalen2
2021-07-23 09:16Río Gallo--Morenilla1
2021-07-18 11:27Corella--La Estanca4
2021-07-13 20:58Tafalla--Pozuelo3
2021-07-15 07:30Txingudi--Jaizubia1
2021-07-26 10:15Sotos de Alfaro RN3
2021-07-15 16:38Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-07-11 13:07Aiako Harria PNat--Aiako Harriak8
2021-07-18 09:55Txingudi--Osinbiribil1
2021-07-27 07:40Balsa del Pulguer RN3
2021-07-26 12:17Cascante--Parque del Romero2
2021-07-10 14:37Ultzama--Auza2
2021-07-20 09:00Castejón--Sotos de Giraldelli y Soto Alto2
2021-07-25 08:30Balsa de Cardete5
2021-07-05 15:00Noguera de Albarracín11
2021-07-16 16:00Ablitas--Área General50
2021-07-24 19:35Bosque de Orgi ANR1
2021-07-17 18:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas30
2021-07-24 19:00Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera3
2021-07-22 11:00Sotos de Murillo de las Limas EN1
2021-07-17 19:00Soto de los Tetones EN2
2021-07-16 18:30Ablitas--Balsa de Bajabón6
2021-07-16 17:49Belate ZEC-Puerto23
2021-07-25 12:06Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio96
2021-07-05 16:08Torres de Albarracín2
2021-07-24 12:38Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General7
2021-07-03 10:15Sarriguren3
2021-07-03 16:17Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela4
2021-07-16 09:50Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz3
2021-07-25 10:42Ojos Negros TM3
2021-07-01 11:26Arguedas--Aguilares1
2021-07-25 17:31Cabanillas--Serralta1
2021-07-21 11:48Senda Botánica de Mira4
2021-07-20 09:40Monte Alduide ZEC--puerto de Artesiaga12
2021-07-17 07:00Albarracín4
2021-07-24 10:00Bardenas Reales PNat-Area General7
2021-07-25 06:15Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga4
2021-07-13 18:15Daroca6
2021-07-21 09:15Peña Izaga ZEC4
2021-07-08 08:41Gallipienzo--pueblo viejo5
2021-07-03 11:28Erro--hayedo de Odia4
2021-07-18 09:29Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta5
2021-07-17 08:30Sierra de Izco3
2021-07-04 16:09Erro--Sorogain10
2021-07-13 20:10Cilanco5
2021-07-17 11:10Laguna de Dos Reinos EN3
2021-07-03 11:14Laguna del Cañizar4
2021-07-04 12:03Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado2
2021-07-18 10:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo15
2021-07-06 16:30Aibar--depósito de agua30
2021-07-09 11:07Lindus45
2021-07-19 17:45Camping Urrobi7
2021-07-09 10:06Roncesvalles/Orreaga--puerto de Ibañeta, centro de Migración de Aves22
2021-07-28 12:10Foz de Lumbier RN27
2021-07-06 10:27San Blas (Teruel)--Embalse del Arquillo1
2021-07-04 08:52Llanos de Alfamén15
2021-07-24 14:49Ejea de los Caballeros--Arrozales de Facemón
2021-07-19 17:00Selva de Irati ZEC--Arrazola25
2021-07-27 10:30Foz de Arbaiun RN--mirador20
2021-07-23 11:55Ejea de los Caballeros--Vertedero RSU33
2021-07-24 14:51Estanca El Gancho10
2021-07-24 12:30Selva de Irati ZEC--Area General
2021-07-13 18:00Embalse de Yesa2
2021-07-25 15:23Selva de Irati ZEC--alto de Tapla20
2021-07-21 13:20Embalse de Mezalocha12
2021-07-17 07:53Tuejar--Nevero de La Lácaba
2021-07-11 10:02Alpuente--Castillo, huertos y alrededores del pueblo60
2021-07-14 11:00Ahillas--Rambla Arquela6
2021-07-12 13:10Ochagavía--Pueblo1
2021-07-12 09:06Foz de Burgi RN15
2021-07-12 09:27Burgui--río Eska12
2021-07-22 10:55Chulilla--Ruta de Los Calderones2
2021-07-11 09:45Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol5
2021-07-04 12:35Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2021-07-12 13:51Zaragoza--Plaza de Santo Domingo1
2021-07-11 12:36Zaragoza--El Pilar2
2021-07-22 10:37Isaba--pueblo1
2021-07-19 14:07Embalse de Moneva3
2021-07-25 07:16Sacañet--Puerto de la Bellida1
2021-07-16 14:45Ansó--Pueblo4
2021-07-24 11:20Isaba--refugio Ángel Olorón8
2021-07-25 11:01Agüero60
2021-07-24 10:16Letux--Las Atalayas7
2021-07-04 11:55Belchite--Pueblo14
2021-07-04 10:39Valles Occidentales PNat--Zuriza9
2021-07-23 09:30Foz de Biniés11
2021-07-16 14:44Zuera--Balsa de Puilatos2
2021-07-19 10:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Linza4
2021-07-14 11:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Bosque de Gamueta11
2021-07-16 10:13Santa Engracia de Jaca22
2021-07-10 18:02Sierra de Gúdar
2021-07-26 18:06Alcublas--Solana y Barranco de Lucía1
2021-07-10 11:18Gúdar--Barranco de las Umbrías
2021-07-20 18:33Larra RNat--Area General1
2021-07-22 11:56Alcaine--Embalse de Cueva Foradada1
2021-07-17 10:15Vedado de Peñaflor1
2021-07-26 11:04Larra RNat--Collado de la Piedra de San Martín15
2021-07-07 12:21Mallos de Riglos30
2021-07-20 14:52La Pierre Saint-Martin (village)1
2021-07-17 19:29Mallos de Riglos--Mirador de los Buitres15
2021-07-13 18:59Ayerbe10
2021-07-04 19:08Castillo de Marcuello4
2021-07-26 16:10Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Gabardito12
2021-07-04 12:00Valdelinares--Estación de esquí14
2021-07-12 14:15Allepuz--Puerto de Sollavientos30
2021-07-12 12:43Ibón de Acherito10
2021-07-25 10:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Selva de Oza4
2021-07-27 13:05San Juan de la Peña
2021-07-24 18:12Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Aguas Tuertas9
2021-07-28 15:08Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Lizara5
2021-07-07 15:48Castillo de Loarre1
2021-07-26 17:13Plateau de Lhers1
2021-07-06 16:36Lées-Athas (ville)2
2021-07-27 09:48Fortanete80
2021-07-17 09:45Valles Occidentales PNat--La Cleta4
2021-07-18 09:20Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas dels Capellans75
2021-07-27 07:48Farlete--Partasona1
2021-07-25 09:50Mosqueruela--Pinar Ciego3
2021-07-25 12:41Valles Occidentales PNat--Ibon de Estanés2
2021-07-14 19:00Jaca--Sotos del río Gas1
2021-07-26 13:36Maison du PN de la Vallée d'Aspe1
2021-07-15 16:00Castiello de Jaca8
2021-07-25 16:24Sansanet4
2021-07-15 09:45Almudévar--Camino del Cachal5
2021-07-17 12:00Jaca3
2021-07-23 12:09Canfranc3
2021-07-24 13:30Candanchú20
2021-07-24 17:00Somport10
2021-07-26 10:33Canfranc-Estación3
2021-07-10 13:40La Selva de Villanúa2
2021-07-10 07:20Refugio de la Trapa2
2021-07-16 10:01Astún1
2021-07-18 11:00Canal de Izas30
2021-07-14 20:58Embalse de Valdabra20
2021-07-27 08:20Monegrillo9
2021-07-14 10:24Huesca--Parque Miguel Servet1
2021-07-10 07:35Penyagolosa PNat--Área general1
2021-07-15 12:56Huesca--Vertedero de Fornillos95
2021-07-26 12:50Lac de Fabrèges
2021-07-29 07:33Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-07-12 10:00Ibón de Piedrafita16
2021-07-25 11:00Hayedo de Plana de la Selva2
2021-07-25 13:21Biescas7
2021-07-05 10:40Biescas--Santa Elena4
2021-07-10 13:32Rambla de Sellumbres12
2021-07-01 08:30Guara PNat--Embalse de Vadiello50
2021-07-20 09:11Sipán--Pueblo12
2021-07-13 09:45Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña18
2021-07-25 09:00Collado de Sabocos25
2021-07-15 09:00Col de Soulor10
2021-07-15 19:11Guara PNat--Embalse del Calcón2
2021-07-03 13:41Saladas de Chiprana1
2021-07-25 11:37Baños de Panticosa5
2021-07-24 15:35Sierra de Tendeñera7
2021-07-10 11:20Guara PNat--Muladar de Sta. Cilia de Panzano100
2021-07-03 11:05Guara PNat--Sta.Cilia de Panzano150
2021-07-18 10:00Angüés5
2021-06-30 12:44Castillo de Morella8
2021-07-25 18:55Junzano15
2021-07-23 11:47Valle de Otal8
2021-07-05 17:50Torla30
2021-07-26 11:27Salto de Bierge15
2021-07-25 14:09Guara PNat--Área general1
2021-07-23 10:40Valle de Bujaruelo5
2021-07-27 17:27Guara PNat--Rodellar5
2021-07-24 08:15Catí--Pla de Catí1
2021-07-10 14:59Butte de Tilhos15
2021-07-10 18:47Ordesa PN--Valle de Ordesa30
2021-07-05 12:26Guara PNat--Sierra de Sevil3
2021-07-18 17:21Pic du Jer8
2021-07-12 10:22Gavarnie (ville)5
2021-06-29 16:46Guara PNat--Abrigos de Quizans80
2021-07-08 10:40Candasnos--Barranco de Valcuerna7
2021-07-28 10:30Guara PNat--Alquézar
2021-07-12 09:20Ordesa PN--Cuello Gordo1
2021-07-16 13:58Ordesa PN--Cola de Caballo4
2021-07-24Ordesa PN--Ermita de San Úrbez-Molino de Aso
2021-07-01 10:12Ordesa PN--Plana Canal
2021-07-10 09:23Fraga--Llanos de las Menorcas15
2021-06-29 17:39Puyarruego4
2021-07-23Ordesa PN--Valle de Escuain5
2021-07-24 08:41Aínsa1
2021-07-19 09:58Ordesa PN--Mirador de Revilla15
2021-07-19 09:00Peña Montañesa
2021-07-18 10:24Charo24
2021-07-17 17:22Bielsa--Barranco de Urdiceto3
2021-07-04 10:00Binéfar2
2021-07-17 13:35Collado de Urdiceto8
2021-07-21 09:00Embalse de Barasona2
2021-07-23 07:30Aiguabarreig Segre-Cinca1
2021-07-19 10:45Graus--Sotos del Ésera2
2021-07-20 17:51Secà Granja d'Escarp-Seròs4
2021-07-25 08:50Collado de Sahún4
2021-07-24 10:16Albelda1
2021-07-15 17:39Castejón de Sos9
2021-07-15 10:50Embassament d'Utxesa--El Salouet10
2021-07-24 09:58Alfés--Poble10
2021-07-24 09:01Collado de Basibé7
2021-07-27 12:50Ballabriga--Monasterio de Obarra2
2021-07-12 11:58Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera7
2021-07-16 06:18Timoneda d'Alfés--La Cogullada2
2021-07-23 09:47Posets-Maladeta PNat--Ibón la Renclusa1
2021-07-17 11:39Torreribera1
2021-07-27 09:39Posets-Maladeta PNat--Plan d`Aigualluts1
2021-07-24 10:53Es Bòrdes--Camin dera Artiga de Lin1
2021-07-15 12:36Paliàs de Les1
2021-07-19 15:13Coll d'Àger1
2021-07-23 16:23Saut deth Pish1
2021-07-13 07:00Aiguabarreig Segre-Noguera Pallaresa3
2021-07-15 11:34Chapelle de l'Isard9
2021-07-27 08:59Senterada--Cervoles32
2021-07-14 06:10Estany d'Ivars--Area general3
2021-07-27 19:21Congost d'Erinyà1
2021-07-11 07:38Aigüestortes-St. Maurici PN--Area General4
2021-07-08 09:00RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general
2021-07-22 17:20Camí Baquerira-Montgarri70
2021-07-22 16:05Port de la Bonaigua3
2021-07-11 09:20Aigüestortes-St. Maurici PN--Vall i Estany de Monestero2
2021-07-14 11:54Congost de Collegats--Sector Nord1
2021-07-07 08:47Boumort RNC--Mare de Déu d'Esplà1
2021-07-28 11:50Boumort RNC--Ca l'Hortó30
2021-07-22 19:30Boumort RNC--Area general
2021-07-07 14:17Boumort RNC--Serrat de Moixerolers10
2021-07-22 14:35Alt Pirineu PNat--Port del Cantó8
2021-07-28 10:49Alt Pirineu PNat--Bordes de Virós6
2021-07-25 09:00PAS d'Alinyà12
2021-07-24 17:41Abocador comarcal de l'Alt Urgell2
2021-07-18 10:50Port del Compte--Pla de Bacies5
2021-07-14 13:15Sinsat (ville)7
2021-07-24 10:48Cadí-Moixeró PNat--El Pedraforca2
2021-07-03 14:00Pla de las Peyres (Aston)3
2021-07-14 07:49Plateau de Beille1
2021-07-25 11:02Port d'Envalira4
2021-07-17 11:31Puigpedrós4
2021-07-24 13:51Estació d'esquí nòrdic de Guils-Fontanera10
2021-07-21 10:00Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta del trencapinyes
2021-07-21 12:00Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta de la marmota
2021-07-03 10:57Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Coll de Pal10
2021-07-18 08:15Serra del Catllaràs5
2021-07-26 09:30Cadí-Moixeró PNat--Coll de la Creueta2
2021-07-08 11:30Carretal de la Vall1
2021-07-02 14:00Cim del Puigmal
2021-07-02 16:00Pujada al Puigmal--segon tram
2021-07-02 11:00Pujada al Puigmal--primer tram
2021-07-04 11:10Santuari de Núria4
2021-07-11 10:00Forêt de Prats-Balaguer2
2021-07-03 08:48Abocador d'Orís80
2021-07-01 11:30Natura 2000 Serra Cavallera--Taga
2021-07-23 16:01Tregurà de Dalt20
2021-07-23 11:10Estació d'esquí Vallter 200013
2021-07-16 10:24Mantet6
2021-07-27 12:07Orbieu amont (Saint-Pierre-des-Champs)1
2021-07-20 13:44Embassament de Cúber
2021-07-20 13:17Embassament Gorg Blau
2021-07-10 15:27Minerve (ville)2
2021-07-18 13:10Clot d'Albarca
2021-07-22 08:49Plomb du Cantal (Brezons)
2021-07-17 08:22Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta5
2021-07-19 09:26Montagne d'Aret1
2021-07-06 13:30Maison des Vautours (Saint-Pierre-des-Tripiers)80
2021-07-03Domaine de Boisset (Gorges du Tarn Causses)120
2021-07-23Causse de Sauveterre--entre Sauveterre et Mont Chabrio5
2021-07-09Les Cheyrouses (Ispagnac)60
2021-07-08L'Hom (Fraissinet-de-Fourques)60
2021-07-05Col de la Pierre Plate (Florac-Trois-Rivières)1
2021-07-16 11:20Château de la Tour (Alès)1
2021-07-05 10:08Parc National des Écrins--Col de la Cote Belle3
2021-07-09 12:10Parc National des Écrins--Col du Vaurze côté nord1
2021-07-10 10:11Parc National des Écrins--Refuge des Souffles1
2021-07-25 14:42Lac Noir15
2021-07-17 10:45RNN du Cirque du Grand Lac des Estaris--Chalet Hôtel du Gioberney2
2021-07-11 15:02RNN du Cirque du Grand Lac des Estaris (RNN15)2
2021-07-26 14:15Rougon (village)50
2021-07-11 10:20Massif de la Lauzière--Le Grand Arc1
2021-07-23 20:28Plateau des Glières5
2021-07-27 09:30Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)7
2021-07-01 09:00Plateau de Samance11
2021-07-01 05:15Route de la Colombiere4
2021-07-11 10:08Le Reposoir--Col de la Colombière4
2021-07-01 13:30Ferme d'Aufferand--bois et alpages13
2021-07-20 07:23Bois des Ayes--Chalets de La Taure5
2021-07-21 06:30Col de la Cayolle3
2021-07-23 11:00Tête de Bostan2
2021-07-23 08:10Euschels20
2021-07-23 11:00Alp Fesis1
2021-07-12 09:41Grüneben3
2021-07-23 15:26Grossglockner Pass11
2021-07-23 10:20Sonnenalpe Nassfeld2
2021-07-04 17:03Učka park prirode6
2021-07-14 08:57Belove Stene--Krk11
2021-07-02 10:00Jurandvor--Krk5
2021-07-22 19:30Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisoura Gorge5
2021-07-10 07:30Mt. Voras (Kaimaktsalan)--Ski center area1
2021-07-20 07:30Kresna Gorge5
2021-07-05 10:30Villa Fauna Area
2021-07-07 10:35Vrachanski Balkan Nature Park--General Area
2021-07-14 17:45Agia Roumeli2
2021-07-11 07:45Imbros Gorge1
2021-07-20 17:30Kourtaliotiko Gorge15
2021-07-12 11:00Nestos Gorge--Lower1
2021-07-17 16:00Matala1
2021-07-20 15:00Agiofarango Gorge1
2021-07-13 05:59Mt Zas (Naxos)23
2021-07-19 08:00Dadia Forest National Park6
2021-07-10 07:30Akdağ - Tokalı kanyonu
2021-07-22 16:05Ben Gurion memorial park פארק קבר בן גוריון10
2021-07-13 12:18Carmel Hai Bar Reserve שמורת חי בר כרמל5
2021-07-05 07:35Small Makhtesh מכתש קטן2
2021-07-20 12:45Gamla Nature Reserve שמורת גמלא7
2021-07-02 09:29Mt. Hermon--Upper Cable Station רכבל עליון1
2021-07-03 13:27Abuli fortress/Patara Abuli2
2021-07-09 11:17Trail from Gergeti Triniti Church to Chkheri River source2
2021-07-11 18:46Gergeti Trinity Church1
2021-07-11 15:21Gveleti Waterfalls and Alpine Lake3
2021-07-24 06:15Desert NP (DNP) & Surroundings--Sudasari1