The common crane (Grus grus), also known as the Eurasian crane, is a bird of the family Gruidae, the cranes. The scientific name is from the Latin; grus, "crane".



A medium-sized species, it is the only crane commonly found in Europe besides the demoiselle crane (Anthropoides virgo). Along with the sandhill (Grus canadensis) and demoiselle cranes and the brolga (Grus rubicunda), it is one of only four crane species not currently classified as threatened with extinction or conservation dependent at the species level.
Common Crane
Date Location Count
2021-02-15 11:00Franklin--Railroad Wash Rd1
2021-03-07 11:47PN Sous-Massa--Oued Massa11
2021-02-11 10:30ZPE Castro Verde--área geral45
2021-02-28 08:37Albufeira do Roxo5
2021-02-22 11:36Pero Peão (acesso condicionado)34
2021-02-17 15:04ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira2
2021-02-12 15:00Albernoa112
2021-02-11 16:35ZPE Castro Verde--Salto
2021-02-14 10:59Nossa Senhora de Aracelis15
2021-02-23 10:40Olivenza--Sierra de Alor36
2021-02-07 19:01Membrío--Embalse de Membrío3
2021-02-22 08:23Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana695
2021-02-06 11:35Río Salor--Puente de Membrío5
2021-02-28 11:30Badajoz--Río Gévora (tramo final)40
2021-02-27 11:33Alcántara y Villa del Rey--Carril de Cantillana120
2021-02-28 11:41Río Alagón--Puente Ceclavín64
2021-02-24 10:00La Albuera--Laguna Chica14
2021-02-16 15:11La Albuera--Laguna de la Marciega200
2021-03-07 19:16La Albuera--Laguna Grande13
2021-02-21 13:29La Albuera--Camino a Laguna Grande15
2021-02-28 16:31Valdelacalzada--Regadíos de Cienventanas200
2021-02-20 12:05Moraleja--Rivera de Gata4
2021-02-22 13:55Puebla de la Calzada--Pueblo362
2021-02-28 14:08Montijo--Pueblo86
2021-02-09 11:00La Parra--El Salamanco168
2021-02-16 12:20Embalse de El Borbollón8
2021-02-11 17:12Embalse de Los Canchales--Colas oeste2
2021-02-14 12:30Embalse de Los Canchales--Colas centrales6
2021-03-05 12:42Embalse de Los Canchales--General4
2021-02-20 18:30Embalse de Los Canchales--Cola del Lácara205
2021-02-13 10:00Guijo de Coria--Llanos25
2021-02-11 18:01Cáceres--Finca Peña Horcada16
2021-02-12 17:05Cáceres--Cerro Romanos y Santa Lucía24
2021-02-14 18:30Doñana PN--Curva del Muro de la FAO17
2021-02-20 08:22El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo38
2021-02-19 17:12Montehermoso--Arrozales3
2021-02-13 17:45Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde2
2021-03-04 19:08Mérida--Isla del Guadiana9
2021-02-19 09:37Cáceres--Valdeflores70
2021-02-24 16:30Doñana PN--Lucio del Lobo50
2021-02-17 18:01Valdesalor--Regadíos de la Zafra6
2021-02-18 14:47Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya32
2021-03-02 16:30Aljucén--Merendero río Aljucén15
2021-03-05 17:39Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas2
2021-02-23 10:37Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos24
2021-02-13 11:33Embalse de Valdesalor240
2021-02-19 10:30Doñana PN--Area Norte
2021-03-04 13:10Don Álvaro--Pueblo3
2021-03-07 12:32Galisteo--Pueblo30
2021-02-13 12:16Alange--Castillo de Alange2
2021-02-13 10:10Doñana PN--Huerta Tejada50
2021-02-15Talaván--Charca del Excedente200
2021-02-27 12:10Alange--Playa27
2021-02-24 10:00Doñana PN--El Matochal80
2021-02-26 16:45Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra45
2021-02-26 12:02Valverde de Mérida--Charcas de Santa Ana5
2021-03-06 14:18Llanos de Cáceres--El Borril18
2021-02-27 13:30Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera30
2021-03-06 12:39Marismas de Trebujena6
2021-02-26 11:00Veta La Palma--Area general12
2021-02-23 17:30Llanos de Cáceres--Matallanas (Cañada Real)20
2021-02-10 15:45Alange--Arroyo Palomillas6
2021-02-06 14:26Cornalvo PN--Embalse de las Muelas1
2021-02-20 13:50Embalse de Alange--Cola del San Juan2
2021-03-03 08:16Campiña de Olivares3
2021-02-13 11:41Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna Pozo de las Mozas
2021-02-19 13:09Sª Hornachos--Mampar7
2021-02-14 10:56Torrefresneda--Regadíos14
2021-02-13 11:25Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de las Hojarascas
2021-02-15 09:41Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de la Dueña
2021-02-13 11:02Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Tejar52
2021-02-13 10:55Oliva de Plasencia--Charca Moheda de las Minas3
2021-02-28 17:00Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste75
2021-02-24 14:00Plasencia--Casco histórico4
2021-02-15 13:42Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco
2021-02-13 11:22Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla9
2021-03-04 15:05Corta de Olivillos
2021-02-14 11:52Brazo del Este PN--Arrozales Río Guadaira
2021-02-24 14:47Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano60
2021-02-10 10:55Yelbes--Arrozales507
2021-02-15 09:15Monfragüe PN--Castillo
2021-02-28 11:27Sando--Charca del Campo (Acceso restringido)1
2021-02-13 13:02Zarza de Granadilla--Viloria1200
2021-02-16 13:17Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal28
2021-02-08 15:10Santa Amalia--Arrozales al sur45
2021-02-19 13:10Monfragüe PN--Mirador del Serrano300
2021-02-20 10:09Embalse de Jarilla12
2021-02-14 09:01Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)
2021-02-22 12:55Monfragüe PN--La Tajadilla250
2021-02-27 10:56Santa Amalia--Arrozales al este14
2021-02-22Robledillo de Trujillo--Charca de Las Eras75
2021-02-22 13:20Monfragüe PN--La Báscula
2021-02-12 10:17Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas
2021-02-27 17:03Hernán Cortés--Arrozales Ayo. Cangánchez95
2021-02-22 13:45Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla
2021-02-28 13:54Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar
2021-02-22 10:50Trujillo--Doña Catalina4
2021-02-18 15:46Azud de Canchalejas6
2021-02-16 16:02Hernán Cortés--Arrozales al norte3
2021-02-22 12:57La Aldea del Obispo--General55
2021-02-23 10:50La Aldea del Obispo--Charca del Campazo9
2021-02-28 11:15La Aldea del Obispo--Pueblo1020
2021-02-10 13:30Don Benito--La Veguilla866
2021-02-28 14:15Trujillo--Charca de la Magdalena520
2021-03-04 11:32Campiña de Medina Sidonia11
2021-02-27 12:30Trujillo--Pueblo743
2021-02-14 11:41Horcajo de Montemayor--Río Sangusín (camino de El Molino)900
2021-02-10 13:00Don Benito--Don Llorente520
2021-02-14 11:00Santa Cruz de la Sierra--Sª de Santa Cruz40
2021-02-10 12:05Rena--Las Habillas914
2021-02-28 15:37La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste3
2021-02-28 10:47Torrecillas de la Tiesa--Embalse del Tozo5
2021-02-13 09:30Puebla de Alcollarín--Arrozales al sur45
2021-03-07 15:00La Janda--Puente del Pericón8
2021-02-22 13:41Pago de San Clemente400
2021-02-19 17:35La Janda--Canal Secundario73
2021-02-18 14:16La Janda--La Mediana170
2021-02-28 16:00Embalse de Alcollarín25
2021-03-01 14:30La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup30
2021-03-05 12:33Embalse de la Anguila6
2021-02-07 18:13Casafranca--El Coto58
2021-02-22 10:06Azud de Alcollarín59
2021-02-16 10:12Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte250
2021-03-07 11:12La Janda--Área General
2021-03-07 15:54La Janda--Canal Principal Este238
2021-02-18 17:43La Janda--Vía Pecuaria180
2021-02-10Río Tiétar--Puente de Jaraíz23
2021-02-10Casatejada--Charcas de la Palma14
2021-02-25 13:42Gargáligas--Arrozales al oeste3
2021-02-20 09:30Embalse de Sierra Brava--Santa María90
2021-02-20 23:00Casatejada--Navalagrulla290
2021-02-28 13:20Embalse de Sierra Brava--Presa76
2021-02-19Embalse de Sierra Brava--General
2021-02-14 16:25Embalse de Santa Teresa--Montejo792
2021-02-14 08:30Embalse de Santa Teresa--Presa167
2021-02-14 12:35Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras397
2021-02-16 08:16Campanario--Badija33
2021-03-06 11:28Vegas Altas--Regadíos al norte3
2021-02-14 10:15Embalse de Santa Teresa--Club Náutico de Pelayos32
2021-02-26 15:51Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General31
2021-02-14 11:50Embalse de Santa Teresa--Regato de los Vallejones4
2021-02-28 18:16Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos40
2021-02-28 17:45Cabañas del Castillo--Pueblo y Castillo283
2021-03-07 18:19Laguna de Palancoso1
2021-02-23 18:55Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente5
2021-02-07 13:30Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes60
2021-03-06 08:32Moheda Alta--Dehesas5
2021-02-14 11:15Galinduste--Dehesa del Cuarto de la Legua2
2021-02-12 15:00Embalse de Cubilar120
2021-02-17Berzocana--Casa Rural Cielo Abierto53
2021-02-28 08:18Machacón--Graveras de Francos58
2021-02-13Villanueva de la Vera--Las Solanas300
2021-02-25 11:35Peraleda de la Mata--Regadíos12
2021-02-25 10:53Peraleda de la Mata--Charca de Lugar Nuevo30
2021-02-19 12:33Babilafuente--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-02-28 13:44Villoruela--Arroyo Merdero10
2021-02-28 11:44Cabeza del Buey--Cañada Puerto del Mejoral220
2021-02-25 11:15Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola de la Autovía8
2021-02-27 18:50Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo120
2021-02-27 15:25Cabeza del Buey--Ctra. las Golondrinas32
2021-02-13 14:27Ventosa del río Almar--Río Almar300
2021-02-27 09:53Cabeza del Buey--El Aguijón46
2021-02-12 16:07Embalse de Rosarito-- área general60
2021-02-28 10:04Cabeza del Buey--Casa del Cabrito150
2021-02-25 17:19Cabeza del Buey--Cañada Honda57
2021-02-28 11:30Azud de Riolobos46
2021-03-06 18:34Embalse de Rosarito--Observatorio Las Tejoneras26
2021-02-20 13:10Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco
2021-02-14 11:04Cabeza del Buey--Cerro Cabeza de Almagrera15
2021-03-04 14:00Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)
2021-02-22 12:18Tarazona de Guareña-Torrecilla de la Orden--Altos de Tarazona-Torrecilla92
2021-02-27 15:12Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada50
2021-02-17 09:00Campiña de Osuna--Área General6
2021-02-20 11:04Candeleda--Embalse del Rincón380
2021-02-23 12:12Cantalapiedra--Cañada de Salamanca a Medina del Campo209
2021-02-20 16:55Cantalapiedra--Arroyo del Cañipón50
2021-02-23 15:59Cantalapiedra-Fresno-Madrigal--Monte Represa
2021-02-26 11:04Rágama--Laguna de los Lavajares320
2021-02-08 11:54La Moraña--Madrigal de las Altas Torres8
2021-03-03 11:31Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Salada2
2021-03-01 15:10Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Redonda9
2021-03-02 12:46Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce7
2021-03-05 16:50Laguna de El Oso5
2021-02-12 14:10Palacios de Goda--Gravera de los Ahogados31
2021-02-28 09:55Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes11
2021-02-20 08:30Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general10
2021-02-22 13:17Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio del Prado36
2021-02-20 11:15Renedo de Esgueva--Canal del Duero360
2021-03-01 17:23Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2021-02-28 10:00Fuente Agria--Observatorio de Aves3
2021-03-01 10:50Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)
2021-02-23 09:30San Martín de Valveni--El Aguilón80
2021-02-20 13:10Abenójar--La Grajera
2021-03-05 17:58La Puebla De Montalbán- Gravera450
2021-02-18 11:53El Robledo--Río Alcobilla (Canal)14
2021-02-16 19:36Embalse De Castrejón--Mirador de Los Enebros
2021-02-24 09:39Embalse de Castrejón -- área general9
2021-02-16 19:05Burujón --Las Barrancas
2021-03-06 10:30Gerindote--Camino de Los Zaballos45
2021-02-15 20:45Burujón -- Camino de las Dehesas
2021-02-23 14:18Embalse de Picadas140
2021-03-02 10:02Embalse de Torre de Abraham--Mirador Torre de Abraham1
2021-02-17 16:37Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama264
2021-02-20 14:15Fresnedillas de la Oliva140
2021-02-20 09:59Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón88
2021-03-06 07:45Quijorna60
2021-02-13 10:51Tablas de Alarcos4
2021-02-14 11:23Navalcarnero-noroeste
2021-02-16 15:07Toledo -- río Tajo
2021-02-23 13:08Poblete--Campos del oeste de Poblete75
2021-02-13 12:14Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa de Sacedón830
2021-03-04 15:59Embalse del Vicario--Cuerpo del embalse88
2021-02-14 10:00Lagunas de Cantalejo2
2021-02-16 13:51San Martín de Rubiales--Área General300
2021-02-16 16:45Guadarrama PNat--Agencia Espacial Europea
2021-02-12 16:00Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla50
2021-02-20 15:58Río Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón11
2021-02-17 14:24Las Rozas--Área Natural Cuenca del Lazarejo (Sector Sur)45
2021-02-28 17:37Mocejón--lagunas37
2021-03-02 17:41ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Sector Noreste16
2021-02-20 11:00Ruta Fuenlabrada/Loranca-Móstoles-Arroyomolinos150
2021-02-14 09:38Aranjuez--Estepas cerealistas de Algodor500
2021-03-07 11:26Campo de golf Las Rejas-Majadahonda55
2021-02-10 13:10Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur100
2021-02-20 12:15Manzanares el Real-casco urbano450
2021-02-28 21:28Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo100
2021-02-19 15:45Majadahonda-Parque Cuesta del Reventón
2021-02-28 10:45Aranjuez--Casa de Valdepastores150
2021-03-06 14:10Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca46
2021-03-07 17:19Griñón--Camino de Parla
2021-02-28 12:45Estepas Carretera Algodor-Aranjuez800
2021-02-28 12:40Canal de las Aves, Aranjuez200
2021-02-22 10:36Leganés--Parque Polvoranca500
2021-03-05 08:00Fuenlabrada--Valdeserranos135
2021-02-23 15:35Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio72
2021-02-27 17:07Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques50
2021-02-24 16:20Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo
2021-02-28 13:58Parque Aluche, Madrid100
2021-02-27 17:30Torrejón de Velasco - Aº Guatén1
2021-02-17 17:09Parque Cerro Almodóvar, Madrid100
2021-02-23 11:53Casa de Campo, Madrid275
2021-02-13 16:39Parque de la Cuña Verde de Latina, Madrid300
2021-02-18 15:15Parque Arroyo de los Pinos, Madrid600
2021-02-17 11:00Colmenar Viejo--vertedero (acceso restringido)450
2021-02-13 10:53Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan400
2021-02-16 10:12Tres Cantos--Valdeloshielos
2021-02-23 12:10Madrid Río--area general48
2021-02-21 10:00Madrid--Campos entre El Pardo y M-40 Montecarmelo
2021-02-16 11:17Valle del Arlanza--Lerma110
2021-02-19 17:00Cerro de San Pedro10
2021-02-19 19:03Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M4056
2021-02-16 17:12Getafe--Cerro Los Ángeles150
2021-03-05 10:03Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra50
2021-02-23Cerro del Tío Pío-Madrid16
2021-02-23 16:35Alto la Varga303
2021-02-23 14:20Burgos--Área General120
2021-02-23 16:03Burgos--Vía verde y Monte la Abadesa205
2021-02-23 14:44Parque del Pinar de Barajas, Madrid200
2021-02-16 15:37Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid400
2021-02-28 10:03Laguna de Navaseca
2021-02-27 17:09Parque Juan Pablo II, Madrid80
2021-02-14 09:00Braojos--Dehesa boyal14
2021-02-17 16:15Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid100
2021-02-19 14:25San Agustín del Guadalix--Canal del Mesto ZEC800
2021-02-27 16:37Mar de Ontígola52
2021-03-07 15:13San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz18
2021-02-28 16:45Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles297
2021-02-28 12:08Madridejos--sierra de Valdehierro921
2021-02-28 13:00Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez55
2021-02-28 15:56Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-02-28 18:15Cedillo de la Torre355
2021-02-27 13:17 Presa de El Villar60
2021-02-20 08:24Sureste PNat--Presa del Rey250
2021-02-07 16:00Sureste PNat--Soto Pajares (acceso restringido)10
2021-02-27 08:36Berzosa del Lozoya--pinar de Casasola201
2021-02-23 17:00Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid90
2021-03-07 15:30Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas80
2021-02-28 10:44Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo30
2021-02-23 17:52Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio70
2021-02-28 10:43Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio50
2021-02-28 11:01Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio
2021-02-22 15:10La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón1274
2021-03-06 15:56Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA120
2021-02-20 17:15Daganzo de Arriba--Arroyo de Torote40
2021-02-14 16:00Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)106
2021-03-03 19:09Campo Real--pinar Las Camachuelas200
2021-02-20 16:33Alcalá de Henares--La Isla y el Val39
2021-02-28 18:21Alcalá de Henares--Parque Forestal Los Cerros210
2021-02-14 17:26Pozuelo del Rey--EDAR200
2021-02-13 17:22Laguna de Meco90
2021-02-28 17:48Lillo--Laguna del Longar4
2021-02-12 12:19Alcázar de San Juan--Cañada Soriana21
2021-02-18 09:56Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos12
2021-03-05 18:11Los Santos de la Humosa--Rio Henares
2021-02-28Comarca de Lara--Iglesiapinta110
2021-02-19 08:32Laguna del Camino de Villafranca72
2021-02-13 16:15ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer100
2021-02-25 08:13Laguna de la Veguilla3
2021-02-17 18:45Villamanrique de Tajo--Senda fluvial2500
2021-02-28 13:00Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat
2021-02-20 15:44Cabanillas de Campo--Camino de la Dehesa443
2021-02-24 16:05Ambite--río Tajuña65
2021-02-28 13:23Guadalajara--Finca Castillejos125
2021-02-08 15:18Guadalajara--Parque Viña Plana60
2021-02-14 18:05Embalse de Almoguera
2021-02-14 17:30Abra--Faro de Portugalete150
2021-02-28 17:57Laguna de Manjavacas RNat9
2021-02-13 16:36Calatañazor80
2021-02-16 11:29Mungia40
2021-03-02 18:14Laguna de El Hito RNat1975
2021-02-14 10:20Azud de Pareja
2021-02-16 16:50Sigüenza--Casco urbano195
2021-02-16 17:04Barranco del río Dulce PNat--Mirador de Félix2070
2021-02-23 09:36Hinojosa de la Sierra10
2021-02-25 13:47Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos16
2021-02-26 09:35Soria, Junta de los Ríos40
2021-02-16 09:15Logroño--El Cortijo8
2021-02-28 12:00Fuencaliente de Medinaceli220
2021-02-20 16:40Esteras de Medinaceli260
2021-02-20 10:45Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)150
2021-02-16 16:43Arrasate--Legargain2
2021-03-01 09:13Laguna del Guarrero--Tardajos de Duero.2
2021-02-28 10:45Ribarroya88
2021-02-20 07:49Laguna del Cubillo, Cubo de Hogueras3
2021-02-23 11:21Laguna Herrera, Aldealafuente70
2021-02-20 10:47Laguna Amorosa, Cabrejas del Campo37
2021-02-14 18:05Getaria73
2021-03-03 14:45Campiña Zarautz-Getaria85
2021-02-19 16:30Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza201
2021-02-15 15:30Donostia--Urumea150
2021-02-21 14:30Embalse de Alloz150
2021-02-15 15:40Donostia--Antondegi70
2021-02-20 17:10Irun--calle Lepanto180
2021-02-22 11:10Sotos de Alfaro RN5
2021-02-20 14:00Muruzábal--Eunate2000
2021-02-21 08:30Txingudi--Plaiaundi2
2021-02-28 12:47Balsa de Loza2
2021-02-16 14:52Marcilla--La Planilla160
2021-02-20 11:56Embalses de Leurtza ANR44
2021-02-15 10:55Campillo de Dueñas--Laguna del Rubio1
2021-02-23 15:57Laguna de Guialguerrero150
2021-02-24 23:23Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios108
2021-02-09 17:41Artica--Parque de los Aromas35
2021-03-01 14:50Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas197
2021-02-23 11:10Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo950
2021-02-17 16:51Arguedas--arrozales35
2021-02-23 17:09Mutilva Alta--balsa de Mugartea (Lezkairu)350
2021-02-20 13:14Pamplona--Mendillorri3500
2021-02-23 16:21Balsas de Santed
2021-02-17 08:56Arguedas--Depuradora7
2021-02-20 16:00Arre--Larzabal80
2021-03-04 11:28Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General50
2021-03-07 10:06Gallocanta--Ermita del Buen Acuerdo6
2021-02-15 11:00Bertiz PNat--Area General1032
2021-03-07 12:36Las Cuerlas--Observatorio de La Reguera6
2021-02-28 09:47Gallocanta--Observatorio de La Ermita15
2021-02-25 12:47Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares9
2021-02-25 11:28Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela300
2021-03-07 08:48Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz7
2021-02-28 09:22Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general300
2021-03-06 18:17Bello--Árboles de Mateo1000
2021-02-16 13:40Tornos--Los Lagunazos200
2021-03-07 12:43Bello--Centro de Interpretación4
2021-02-25 17:34Bello--La Dula341
2021-02-21 12:18Ricla--Palo del Moro400
2021-02-21 11:17Saladares del Guadalentin ENP2
2021-02-15 15:45Peña Izaga ZEC400
2021-02-17 15:30Figarol--arrozales3232
2021-03-05 17:18Laguna de Dos Reinos EN44
2021-02-21 14:01Laguna de Dos Reinos1200
2021-02-21 14:32Arrozales de Alera1200
2021-02-24 16:53Embalse de La Loteta2
2021-02-28 13:45Embalse de Nagore
2021-03-07 09:21Laguna del Cañizar450
2021-02-06 08:30Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado
2021-02-19 10:16Alto de Aibar2700
2021-02-25 10:10Lindus4735
2021-03-05 18:12Balsa de la Mueda2
2021-02-24 11:00Galacho de Los Fornazos
2021-02-21 17:56Barthes de Saint-Martin-de-Seignanx224
2021-02-15 09:45Foz de Lumbier RN60
2021-02-08 20:55Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA
2021-02-18 14:35Sangüesa--depuradora1200
2021-02-24 09:45Tauste--Arrozales3
2021-03-06 16:09Embalse de Valdelafuén520
2021-03-07 08:30Estanca de Escorón98
2021-02-15 13:00Embalse del Bolaso
2021-02-14 09:42Ejea de los Caballeros--Arrozales de Facemón5
2021-02-19 16:30Foz de Arbaiun RN--Area General400
2021-02-13 09:21Ejea de los Caballeros--Vertedero RSU
2021-02-24 10:30Embalse de Mezalocha400
2021-02-23 12:34Le Gorgeais--observatoire d'oiseaux8
2021-02-23 10:57Les Ardilles (Saint-Denis-du-Payré)9
2021-03-07 11:57Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol50
2021-02-19 09:45Zaragoza--Soto de La Almozara1
2021-02-11 13:50Montañana360
2021-03-06 16:00El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila4
2021-03-06 19:55Agüero2
2021-02-24 15:05Galachos de La Alfranca RN9
2021-03-07 17:00El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella4
2021-02-15 13:46La Alfranca18
2021-02-17 12:31Peñaflor--Área agrícola N26
2021-02-23 13:48San Mateo de Gállego--Campos de La Guardia87
2021-03-07 10:00Mallos de Riglos93
2021-03-06 17:32Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie1500
2021-03-06 12:05Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré2030
2021-03-06 11:55Ayerbe120
2021-02-21 10:01Embalse de La Sotonera--Mirador de las Grullas2000
2021-02-09 11:44Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa7
2021-02-26 11:58Embalse de La Sotonera--Campos de Montmesa250
2021-03-06 11:12Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa500
2021-03-05 15:57Castillo de Loarre80
2021-02-13 13:34Almudévar--Camino del Cachal1200
2021-02-14 08:06Standlake Pit 60 (Restricted access - Permit required)1
2021-02-26 16:49Alberca de Loreto1
2021-03-07 11:26Embalse de Valdabra170
2021-02-17 10:27RNN de Marais de Bruges [RNN64]40
2021-02-08 14:46Huesca--Parque Miguel Servet235
2021-03-04 11:00Colline de Caubios-Loos
2021-02-25Sallent de Gállego111
2021-03-04 16:30Quartell--El Quadro5
2021-02-17 10:27Almenara--Cantera Muntanya Blanca
2021-02-24 13:07Alcañiz--Salada Grande23
2021-02-13 15:30Arrozales de Capdesaso67
2021-03-07 06:37Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-03-05 17:27Benidorm--Punta de Pinet6
2021-02-16 16:00Bujaraloz--Saladar de los Juncos
2021-03-03 16:01Arrozales de Castelflorite200
2021-02-16 15:00Candasnos T.M.
2021-02-07 09:00Arrozales de Selgua2434
2021-03-06 17:19Balsa de Ráfales200
2021-02-26 12:26Charo150
2021-02-19 13:00Aubeterre-sur-Dronne (ville)2662
2021-02-14 17:15Jardins de la Clouère400
2021-02-28 13:40Willow Tree Fen LWT NR3
2021-03-07 09:24Nene Washes RSPB Reserve9
2021-03-07 18:02Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse2
2021-03-07 14:15Burwell Fen2
2021-03-07 16:00Wicken Fen NNR2
2021-03-07 10:41Welney WWT Reserve3
2021-03-02 09:12Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre2
2021-02-25 13:32La Brenne--Étang de la Gabrière20
2021-02-07 11:00PNR de la Brenne--Étang de la Sous23
2021-02-25 15:16La Brenne--Étang Massé180
2021-03-02 15:15Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve
2021-02-20 16:25Etang de Sudais251
2021-02-23 10:08Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR2
2021-02-26 11:40Hindolveston Village and Surrounding Farmland5
2021-02-12 10:30Hethersett (Village)2
2021-02-28 00:15Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón
2021-02-14 10:25Bridge Rd, Colby2
2021-03-02 09:00Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR2
2021-02-27 23:30Girona--Ciutat500
2021-02-20 14:49Parc Natural des Salobrar (Zona central)150
2021-02-07 10:20Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinpark1
2021-03-06 14:26Petite Camargue--Marais de Buisson Gros6
2021-03-03 17:40Landegem - Vallei van de Kalebeek1
2021-02-06 09:32Petite Camargue--Étang de Scamandre300
2021-02-28 10:00Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau8
2021-03-02 08:11Camargue--Pont des Cinq Gorges4
2021-02-06 07:46Camargue--La Petit Rhone--Le Plantation100
2021-03-05 18:52Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon5
2021-02-09 08:30Camargue--Étang de Vaccarès5
2021-02-23 11:36Arles (ville)1500
2021-02-17 13:45Etang de Marcenay5
2021-02-15 09:40PNR / RNN de la Forêt d'Orient (RNN154)1
2021-03-05 11:20RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--Limouse400
2021-02-17 11:40Mas Chauvet4
2021-02-19 07:39PNR de la Forêt d'Orient--Lac d'Amance--l'Observatoire11
2021-02-19 15:30Lac d'Amance (Reservoir Aube)
2021-02-25 09:30RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)
2021-03-07 14:19Etang du Grand Coulon300
2021-03-07 10:00Etang des Landres--zone D1500
2021-02-12 14:00Lac du Der--route sur digue sud45
2021-02-08 15:37Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Observatoire Chantecoq100
2021-02-19 16:05Lac du Der--Presqu'ile de Larzicourt
2021-03-03 10:10Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Bassin Nord
2021-02-14 08:13Lac du Der-Chantecoq1370
2021-02-23 09:20Port de Giffaumont-Champaubert120
2021-02-28 06:45Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Bassin Sud56
2021-02-13 13:45Etang Planche1
2021-02-21 15:15Leefdaal - Plateau54
2021-02-19 19:12Vogelplas Starrevaart8
2021-02-21 17:25Haasrode - Quarry (restricted access)59
2021-02-27 10:18Forêt de Beaulieu--à l'Est de la D2140
2021-02-21 09:10Rembercourt-Sommaisne (ville)1351
2021-02-21 16:00Meldert - Laren Noord100
2021-02-20 16:30De IJzeren Man, Vught1
2021-02-21 08:34Vlagheide124
2021-02-20 16:50Sint-Pietersberg175
2021-02-21 14:00Wageningse Bos3
2021-02-21 17:12De Groote Peel175
2021-02-25 15:09Logbiermé - village440
2021-02-16 12:20Beetebuerger Besch (Nature Trail)500
2021-02-22 10:45Karstraat, Wittem, Limburg, NL (50,818, 5,931)1011
2021-02-16 11:50Cessange250
2021-02-23 13:33Réimerwee Park100
2021-02-25 13:36Barrage de la Vesdre40
2021-02-21 11:15Amel - Am Adesberg6488
2021-02-20 10:30Lüsekamp und Boschbeek (NSG)120
2021-02-20 16:46Millingerwaard50
2021-02-19 14:30Bütgenbach - Lake200
2021-02-28 14:00Promenade Robert Hainard15
2021-02-21 10:54Remerschen Biodiversum30
2021-02-22 12:16Maasduinen--Bergerheide150
2021-02-21 17:00Nationaal Park De Hamert4000
2021-03-03 15:50Grevenmacher150
2021-02-24 14:00Etang de Parroy11
2021-03-05 17:55Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)235
2021-02-23 09:17Domaine des Barges3
2021-02-16 11:53Staustufe Trier55
2021-02-27 11:40Etang de Lindre--Nord presqu'île Tarquimpol30
2021-02-27 08:36Drents-Friese Wold5
2021-03-06 13:23Etang Rouge (Roter Weiher)
2021-03-02 09:37Rheinaue zwischen Büderich und Perrich (NSG)150
2021-02-22 15:30Ilvericher Altrheinschlinge (NSG)67
2021-02-28 12:34Rheinaue Walsum (NSG)50
2021-02-28 13:53Düsseldorf--Südfriedhof
2021-02-15 13:46Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen753
2021-02-20 12:58Ober-, Mittel- und Untersee in der Ville-Seenkette (NSG)380
2021-03-07 10:17Zwillbrocker Venn2
2021-02-17 12:41Staustufe Zeltingen800
2021-02-19 13:31Graacher Werth161
2021-02-20 15:13Hitdorfer Hafen400
2021-02-24 16:00Angertal (NSG)80
2021-02-27 14:45Düne Tannenbusch (NSG)250
2021-02-21 11:22Limbacher Sanddüne (NSG)1
2021-03-07 11:38Beeder Bruch--Biotop Beeden (NSG)30
2021-02-24 09:03Sélestat--Rohrmatten1
2021-02-25 17:35Bonn--Rheinaue (Freizeitpark)50
2021-02-24 15:00Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)360
2021-02-28 07:50Ellinghausen (Hochwasserrückhaltebecken)64
2021-02-19 14:30Dortmund--Deusen (Emscher)100
2021-02-19 16:30Dortmund--Hafen150
2021-02-22 09:10Dortmund--Rombergpark29
2021-02-20 15:51Hengsteysee--Ostbecken100
2021-02-25 15:40Lingesetalsperre
2021-02-21 13:30Dortmund--Berghofen100
2021-02-24 15:30Stilleking (NSG)
2021-03-03 15:00Wasserschloss Badinghagen und Agger-Stauweiher
2021-02-18 12:10Münster--Friedenspark Loddenheide100
2021-02-20 07:00Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)120
2021-03-02 15:58Hohe Ward31
2021-03-02 10:41Oberwerrieser Mersch (NSG)50
2021-03-03 10:10Disselmersch (NSG)1
2021-02-20 08:55Baggerseen Giesen30
2021-02-20 11:27Heftricher Moor (NSG)100
2021-02-21 11:40Wagbachniederung (NSG)19
2021-02-21Schwetzinger Wiesen-Edinger Ried (NSG)3
2021-02-09 12:33Bretten--Diedelsheim30
2021-02-20 15:05Austmanns Heideweiher37
2021-02-21 11:30Schwedenschanze (migration spot)200
2021-02-20Rottenburg--Weggental10
2021-02-25 12:40Moorhauser Polder (NSG)5
2021-03-03 16:00Babenhausen--Feldflur Kattensterdt32
2021-03-02 14:00Rieselfelder Windel (NSG)116
2021-02-09Rottenburg--Riedgraben25
2021-02-20 11:24Baggerteiche Niederwalgern5
2021-03-01 14:10Johannisbachaue191
2021-02-20 15:10Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee314
2021-02-21 14:47Ausgleichsfläche Flugplatz Reichelsheim340
2021-03-07 14:39Am Mähried bei Staden (NSG)20
2021-02-28 13:39Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)1
2021-03-02 11:15Ichkeul National Park24
2021-02-18 15:31Niederwald Kiesgrube50
2021-03-06 09:48Bastauniederung (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)--Großes Torfmoor5
2021-02-20 13:48Arensch-Berenscher Außendeich3
2021-02-24 09:50Bremen--Werderinsel2
2021-03-07 12:00Bremen--Stadtwald4
2021-02-24 12:21Bremen--Stadtwaldsee3
2021-02-28 11:32Neue Weser (NSG)1
2021-02-21 10:32Vogelschutzgebiet Arsten-Habenhausen (NSG)100
2021-02-21 13:30Borgfelder Wümmewiesen (NSG)30
2021-02-28 13:04Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)170
2021-02-25 10:25Verdener Düne (NSG)50
2021-03-06 09:40Draved Skov2
2021-02-22 10:55Eichkratt Schirlbusch (NSG)2
2021-02-20 17:13Hann. Münden--Weserstein43
2021-02-22 14:36Hannover--Georgengarten31
2021-02-28 07:38Göttinger Kiessee2
2021-03-07 10:10Fetzer Seen (Beobachtungsturm)3
2021-02-27 14:33Leineniederung Salzderhelden (NSG)--Leinepolder I2
2021-03-06 11:55Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt1
2021-02-20 11:49Schnaakenmoor (NSG)1
2021-02-20 12:51Klövensteen (SH)5
2021-03-03 16:17Seeanger38
2021-02-20 14:27Hamburg--Rathenaupark30
2021-03-06 13:35Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen3
2021-03-03 12:05Hamburg--Ziegelteich7
2021-02-20 10:20Elbinsel Kaltehofe6
2021-02-18 11:50Untere Seeveniederung46
2021-02-25 14:45Die Reit (NSG)
2021-02-20 15:43Hamburg--Öjendorfer Friedhof23
2021-02-28 08:26Lago di Peretola17
2021-02-13 16:24Hamburg--Öjendorfer Park5
2021-02-21 08:09Ilmenau-Luhe-Niederung (NSG)51
2021-03-02 14:15Duvenstedter Brook (NSG)9
2021-03-04 14:33Kaltenhofer Moor (NSG)2
2021-03-05 06:50Kleientnahme Krümse12
2021-02-21 11:12Staustufe Elbe Geesthacht1
2021-03-07 16:04Nordteil des Selenter Sees und Umgebung (NSG)2
2021-02-21 12:30Kalte Bek20
2021-02-21 08:06Südlicher Priwall (NSG)5
2021-02-20 10:50Taube Elbe5
2021-02-18 11:23Valli di Comacchio--Valle Fossa di Porto20
2021-02-21 17:10Oasi Naturalistica Valle Zavalea7
2021-02-20 14:40Nemitzer Heide26
2021-02-20 12:05Gartower See1
2021-02-26 06:30Chiemsee--Hirschauer Bucht (Beobachtungsturm)
2021-03-06 09:55Werbeliner See1
2021-02-09 15:30Schladitzer See (gesamt)4
2021-03-07 11:27Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)4
2021-02-28 12:53Großer Goitzschesee33
2021-03-06 13:00Große Grabenniederung 'Pareyer Wiesen' (Beobachtungsturm)60
2021-02-21 11:00Gedser Odde1
2021-02-20 08:50Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)4
2021-03-03 07:27stakeout Rostflügeldrossel, Beutha (2021)2
2021-02-21 09:20Tuněchodský rybník2
2021-03-06 14:39Havelländisches Luch--Garlitz Nord (Beobachtungsturm)6
2021-03-06 10:00Havelländisches Luch4
2021-03-06 09:59Strengsee12
2021-03-04 08:43Gåsesøen, Ulvshaleskoven2
2021-02-28 13:30Jánský mokřad (wetland)1
2021-03-06 09:26Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South1
2021-02-23 12:30PR Nový rybník (Líně)1
2021-03-05 14:10Klydesøen - Mellemtårnet10
2021-02-27 06:40Eiskeller (NSG)27
2021-02-21 11:00Berlin--Pichelsdorfer Gmünd8
2021-02-21 15:00Berlin--Tiefwerder Wiesen250
2021-02-27 10:10Berlin--Zitadelle Spandau44
2021-02-22 12:45Berlin--Dreipfuhlpark10
2021-02-22 11:51Tegeler See14
2021-03-04 07:48Falsterbonäset--Nabben3
2021-02-19 11:00Berlin--Schlossgarten Charlottenburg78
2021-02-22 13:20Berlin--Flughafensee50
2021-02-23 11:15Falsterbonäset--North Flommen3
2021-02-25 13:33Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area2
2021-02-22 11:19Falsterbonäset--Knösen4
2021-02-22 07:52Berlin--Friedhöfe an der Seestraße10
2021-02-23 10:00Berlin--Englischer Garten / Bellevuepark20
2021-02-21 11:30Berlin--Großer Tiergarten16
2021-02-25 08:32Tegeler Fließ (NSG)1
2021-03-06 08:50Köppchensee2
2021-03-03 12:51Niedermoorwiesen am Tegeler Fließ (NSG)
2021-03-05 12:13Berlin--Tempelhofer Feld8
2021-02-22 08:57Berlin--Mühlendammschleuse10
2021-03-03 14:51Schönerlinder Teiche (NSG)1
2021-02-21 11:14Berlin--St. Thomas-Kirchhof30
2021-02-28 06:45Kiesseen Arkenberge
2021-03-02 15:02Berlin--Görlitzer Park11
2021-02-20 10:00Berlin--Evangelischer St. Petri-Friedhof und Georgen-Parochial-Friedhof II27
2021-02-20 16:00Treptower Park3
2021-02-27 11:43Karower Teiche (NSG)2
2021-02-27 12:34Dresden--Weißeritzmündung (Elbe)2
2021-02-28 11:45Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)
2021-02-23 10:53Bucher Forst30
2021-03-06 11:30Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)11
2021-03-06 08:40Moorlinse Buch1
2021-02-20 11:08Mittelbruch (NSG)3
2021-03-06 09:46Großteich Moritzburg6
2021-02-20 10:13Schlosspark Buch und angrenzende Waldfläche (NSG)2
2021-03-06 08:00Berlin--Volkspark Wuhlheide74
2021-02-21 13:05Ryck und Ryckwiesen bei Wackerow4
2021-03-04 16:00Skummeslövsstrand8
2021-02-23 10:09Neuenkirchen--Feldflur West2
2021-03-07 16:34Alte Berliner Rieselfelder12
2021-02-27 15:30Ladebower Moor2
2021-02-28 10:57Sjöryds maden Dätterns NR4
2021-03-02 10:00Universitätsforst15
2021-02-28 07:57Park Tivoli1011
2021-02-27 14:02Turjak - castle95
2021-02-24 13:15Flyinge Kungsgård2
2021-02-27 11:47Fischteiche Blumberger Mühle (NSG)2
2021-02-25 08:38Vombs ängar2
2021-03-03 14:30Ängstorpsdammen100
2021-02-22 15:09Klingavälsåns utlopp2
2021-02-19 13:26Caßlauer Wiesenteiche (NSG)6
2021-02-27 10:34Teichgebiet Entenschenke2
2021-02-23 15:41Neschwitz--Schlosspark3
2021-02-19 15:13Teichgebiet Wartha-Koblenz (gesamt)5
2021-02-19 11:58Bielinek--Gravel Pit Pond7
2021-03-03 14:58Žovnesko jezero150
2021-03-02 14:36Peitzer Teiche (gesamt)2
2021-03-07 09:00Marbäck, Ulricehamn29
2021-03-06 08:49Zalog4
2021-02-21 12:02Guttau Teichgebiet3
2021-02-16Oderhänge Mallnow (NSG)
2021-03-06 11:07Valtinovské rybníky7
2021-02-25 12:42Hornborgasjön--Trandansen4
2021-02-20 11:19Hohe Dubrau (NSG)2
2021-02-28 14:44Pískovna Václavice1
2021-02-22 08:06Ravlundafältet1
2021-03-05 12:54Pole u Dobřichova (bývalý rybník Klenot)14
2021-02-24 15:03Rybník Vražda
2021-03-02 09:35Niedów Lake3
2021-02-28 09:12Pisarovina fish pond75
2021-02-07 09:05Polní mokřad Zbyslav2
2021-03-01 16:35Dzwonowo Fishponds70
2021-02-22 08:35Dvůr Králové--ZOO Safari1
2021-02-19 14:33Przemków2
2021-02-24 16:36PR Zbytka2
2021-02-22 13:30Mietków Reservoir4
2021-02-28 10:41River Danube - Hrusovska zdrz (general area)2
2021-03-03 08:02Żukowo Fishponds2
2021-03-03 09:37Objezierze Fishponds2
2021-02-27 15:32Barycz River Valley--Radziądz Fishponds2
2021-02-07 14:30Barycz River Valley--Jamnik Fishponds201
2021-02-23 13:23Barycz River Valley--Staw Niezgoda I4
2021-02-26 12:41Barycz River Valley--Ruda Sułowska Fishponds2
2021-02-21 10:48Poznań--Dolina Michałówki
2021-02-06 12:09Szczodrzykowo Reservoir (Zalew Szczodrzykowo)80
2021-03-06 15:03Barycz River Valley--Stawno Fishponds2
2021-03-06 10:27Kiszkowo Fishponds1
2021-02-20 07:11Lednica Lake (Jezioro Lednica)
2021-03-06 12:00Tandlaån1
2021-02-20 09:19Lulkowo landfill25
2021-03-01 10:25Száz-völgy Strictly Protected Area--Tardos31
2021-02-20 11:40Put Apatin-Sombor100
2021-02-28 09:26gravel pits of Kiskunlacháza20
2021-03-05 12:29Vistula River--Ujście Zielonej
2021-03-07 14:05Alsó szúnyogos moor-- Apaj7
2021-03-07 16:00Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi3
2021-03-06 10:34Goczałkowice Reservoir
2021-03-02 12:14Pszczyna--forest and fields2
2021-02-06 13:34Reda--Moście Błota3
2021-03-05 14:47Pilkrogsviken2
2021-03-06 12:03Vistula River--Doły pod Górami
2021-03-03 11:13Beka Natural Reserve2
2021-03-01 12:48Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő35
2021-02-24 16:04Gdynia--boulevard1
2021-03-02 11:10Dziećkowice Reservoir2
2021-02-06 11:07Monowskie Fishponds3
2021-02-06 12:14Palić Lake Nature Park800
2021-03-03 12:17Przeręb Fishponds4
2021-02-26 08:38Hel (town) - general area2
2021-02-26 08:40Hel--Cypel4
2021-03-06 10:48Spytkowice Fishponds24
2021-03-03 13:43Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side300
2021-02-06 12:30Kapetanski Rit Lake, Subotica
2021-02-15 10:34Novi Kneževac fishpond6
2021-02-27 06:00Kraków--Pychowice meadows6
2021-02-19 10:25Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav14
2021-02-14 10:11Szentes, Fertő76
2021-02-13 11:05Barandjanske slatine--Slatina, Pečena slatina i Siget4
2021-03-01 09:00Lapsista Plain (Ioannina)5
2021-02-27 06:30Niepołomice Forest--central area
2021-03-06 06:18Niepołomice Forest--Drwinka meadows1
2021-03-06 11:06Kecskéri puszta (reservoir and surrounding plains)--Karcag-Kisújszállás150
2021-02-28 07:30Wiślica--Górki Fishponds26
2021-02-23 15:00Bihari Plain--Bihardancsháza
2021-02-20 08:25Pruszków--Park Potulickich2
2021-02-24 11:23Narew River--Krubin meadows2
2021-03-07 12:00Hortobágyi NP, Nagy-szik--Balmazújváros10
2021-02-21K11 Reservoir and Belsőmóka Canals--Bakonszeg25
2021-03-02 15:30Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu5
2021-02-28 11:19Stawy Raszyńskie1
2021-02-21 12:00Horgas puszta--Zsáka-Bakonszeg90
2021-02-12 09:30Begécsi-fishponds, Southern lakes--Geszt110
2021-02-19 12:00Berettyószentmárton sewage pond -- Berettyóújfalu29
2021-02-12 12:30Biharugrai fish ponds30
2021-02-24 12:00Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske3
2021-03-07Garden area, Kertség--Debrecen15
2021-02-21 12:43Obory9
2021-03-06 08:41Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)13
2021-02-19 11:16Lake Kerkini NP--east embankment (Limnochori to Megalochori)
2021-03-03 15:43Biebrza NP--Ruś area1
2021-02-25 14:17Narew River Valley--Sulin Dam2
2021-02-24 15:56Biebrza NP--Długa Luka4
2021-02-26 16:06Biebrza National Park (IBA PL044)5
2021-03-06 07:00Paluknys Meadows (Paluknio pievos)2
2021-03-06 11:29Rūdininkai forest biosphere polygon (Rudininkų girios biosferos poligonas)
2021-03-02 10:03Žirmūnai beach (Žirmūnų paplūdimys)1
2021-03-05 18:15д. Белокорец (Bielakorac village)5
2021-02-26 12:20д. Алеховка (Aliohaŭka village)1
2021-02-26 13:45д. Вежи (Viežy village)1
2021-03-05 10:00Eskikaraağaç Köyü-Karacabey-Bursa1
2021-03-05 10:08Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı
2021-02-18 09:15Re'im resevoir מאגר רעים200
2021-02-26 06:34Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור6
2021-02-12 08:04Urim-Ze'elim Powerline Road קו המתח כביש אורים צאלים45
2021-03-06 07:41Urim Powerline East קו מתח אורים מזרח30
2021-03-06 06:37Hatzerim SW hills גבעות חצרים דרום מערב
2021-02-11 14:00Kedma מחפורת ומאגר קדמה1
2021-02-27 10:04Neot Hovav נאות חובב250
2021-03-02 13:00Ein Avdat canyon==קניון עין עבדת5
2021-02-07 07:45Tuzla Gölü
2021-02-27 06:45Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה7
2021-02-27 08:00Haro'a Dam סכר הרועה100
2021-02-06 07:25Hulda Forest יער חולדה8
2021-03-04 06:21Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל
2021-03-07 15:04Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל55
2021-02-13 07:33Hama'apil fields שדות המעפיל4
2021-02-23Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה250
2021-02-27 16:43Wadi Bet Arif==נחל בית עריף400
2021-02-27 12:00Oranit==אורנית350
2021-03-05 16:00Meitar מיתר150
2021-02-13 15:29Wadi Raba נחל רבה21
2021-02-25 15:26Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן1
2021-02-26 09:10Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ20
2021-02-26 08:30Kfar HaMaccabi WTP == מט"ש כפר המכבי30
2021-02-16 07:00Akyatan Gölü - Genel
2021-02-15 11:16Hazore'a fishponds בריכות הזורע8
2021-03-02 14:40Elazar אלעזר250
2021-02-08 14:22Kfar Baruh Reservoir מאגר כפר ברוך32
2021-02-22 10:15Environmental Education Center טליתא קומי98
2021-02-28 10:24Giv'at HaMo're Reserve שמורת גבעת המורה20
2021-03-02 09:00Kumi Hill גבעת קומי1
2021-02-15 15:25Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף3
2021-02-28 07:50Nahal Tze'elim נחל צאלים450
2021-02-26 15:40Dalton Lake מאגר דלתון3
2021-02-11 17:38Heftziba Fishponds בריכות חפציבה40
2021-02-12 16:38Bit Alfa Fish Ponds==בריכות דגים בית אלפא14
2021-03-02 08:30Wadi Mishmar mouth מפתח נחל משמר45
2021-03-06 10:34Salvadora Spring עין סלבדורה100
2021-02-11 16:37Yumurtalik Lagünleri Milli Parki - Halep Çamlığı736
2021-02-20 09:30Akh'bara Cliff==מצוק עכברה5
2021-02-11 07:48Mount Arbel גן לאומי ארבל1
2021-02-28 06:17Upper Nahal Amud נחל עמוד עליון6
2021-03-07 08:13Lower Wadi Ammud נחל עמוד תחתון 85
2021-02-13 06:14Tovlan landfill site אס"פ טובלן16
2021-02-28 11:32Bar'am fishponds מדגה ברעם1
2021-02-26 06:30Neve Ur Fishponds בריכות נווה אור4
2021-02-11 12:16Agamon Hahula, Botanical Gardens==אגמון החולה גנים בוטניים
2021-02-13 07:00Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין50
2021-03-05 14:15Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים2
2021-02-12 15:06Agamon Hula--Cranes Lookout אגמון החולה--מצפור עגורים
2021-03-03 15:35Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין130
2021-03-02 10:32Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה200
2021-03-04 17:21Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה2500
2021-02-10 08:05Agamon Hula--Pelican Hide אגמון החולה--מצפור שקנאי5000
2021-02-10 11:50Agamon Hula ringing station תחנת הטיבוע אגמון החולה650
2021-02-11 08:15Lehavot Habashan Fishponds בריכות דגים להבות הבשן16
2021-03-06 10:18Susita סוסיתא3
2021-02-26 07:11Hital Reservoir מאגר חיטל10
2021-03-07 16:01Kızılırmak Deltası Kuş Cenneti Genel Alan64
2021-02-14 09:00Azraq Wetland Reserve6
2021-02-21 07:20Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti23
2021-02-26 09:00Meyghan Marsh200
2021-03-04 09:15Haleji Lake225
2021-02-10 09:00Banni grassland3000
2021-02-22 05:08Dhrabudi Beach18
2021-02-13 07:15Mokarsagar Wetland Complex3
2021-02-25 07:15Sasoi Dam10
2021-02-21 17:50Netsi Lake28
2021-02-28 07:30Rangmati Dam300
2021-02-28 08:20Vibhapar6
2021-02-22 07:28Sachana Beach10
2021-02-23 09:27Balachadi Beach2
2021-02-15 07:25Gadisar Lake4
2021-02-24 17:04Balasar Heronry10
2021-02-07 07:15Nyari-Khirasara Birding Corridor4
2021-02-24 16:00Little Rann of Kachchh2
2021-02-21 16:30Thebi Dam54
2021-02-22 07:15Little Rann of Kachchh--Koddha25
2021-02-25 07:00Little Rann of Kachchh--Desert Coursers20
2021-02-13 00:25Little Rann of Kachchh--Patdi Lake20
2021-02-14 09:00Vadala Dam5
2021-02-27 10:44Vadla Dam( 22.916, 71.971)20
2021-02-21 07:35Nalsarovar Outskirts--Shahpur15
2021-03-07 08:00Nalsarovar Bird Sanctuary200
2021-02-12 17:01Nalsarovar--Boating Point3
2021-02-27 16:01Nalsarovar--Flamingo Sankul150
2021-02-25 15:30Nalsarovar Outskirts--Aniyali5
2021-02-14 16:00Velavadar NP35
2021-02-08 12:10Wetland in Velavadar NP38
2021-02-20 13:37Bhogawo River near Fedara126
2021-02-07 16:39Kumbharwada wetland20
2021-02-07 08:11Nalsarovar Outskirts--Adroda12
2021-02-14 08:00Avaniya Thorny Forest1
2021-02-21 08:00Thol Bird Sanctuary
2021-02-14 14:24Rancharda Lake3
2021-02-28 11:12Tarakpur Dam3
2021-02-21 07:30Oriya Village Peace Park2
2021-02-25 11:34Juni Akhol8
2021-02-10 15:05Indroda Nature Park35
2021-03-01 18:23Limbasi-Vastana Rd7
2021-02-13 15:20Sant Sarovar32
2021-02-13 12:51Sultanpur Wetland20
2021-02-12 10:15Abrama Talav, Navsari (20.861, 72.897)6
2021-02-13 11:03Kotha Talav3
2021-03-02 07:11Tal Chhapar Sanctuary22
2021-03-06 10:17Nandur Madhyameshwar Bird Sanctuary10
2021-02-07 07:00Sambhar Lake
2021-02-21 16:00Mandothi
2021-02-26 09:23Kheda Mankrola HR/IN4
2021-02-27 08:00Budhera WTP, Gurgaon6
2021-02-21 09:00Najafgarh Jheel Area
2021-03-07 09:55Haiderpur Wetlands -- Muzaffarnagar Zone5
2021-03-07 11:00Haiderpur Wetlands and Bijnor Barrage15
2021-02-08 07:15Kekatpur Lake9
2021-02-07 08:30Ghagra Ghat -- Durgarpur on Barabanki side8
2021-02-20 17:27Phobjikha Valley1
2021-02-18 13:00纳帕海 (Napa Lake)7
2021-02-17 17:50奶子河桥 (Shangri-La--Naizihe Bridge)7
2021-02-16 07:51运城盐湖 (Yuncheng Yanhu)4
2021-02-12 14:32沉湖 (Chen Lake)20
2021-02-12 10:30野鸭湖湿地自然保护区 (Mallard Lake Wetland NR)25
2021-02-08 11:06野鸭湖 (Wild Duck Lake)60
2021-02-15 11:23鄱阳湖--大湖池 (Poyang Lake--Dahuchi Lake)1
2021-03-03 09:43十三陵水库 (Ming Tombs Reservoir)2
2021-02-15 13:46盐城国家级珍禽自然保护区 (Yancheng Wetland NNR)200
2021-03-06 10:46盐城--清阳港鱼塘 (Yancheng--Qingyanggang Fish Ponds)200
2021-02-19 07:00崇明东滩鸟类国家级自然保护区 (Chongming Dongtan NNR)4
2021-02-12 13:29순천만 - 갈대군락지 Suncheon Bay--main reedbed area2