The Eurasian jay (Garrulus glandarius) is a species of bird occurring over a vast region from Western Europe and north-west Africa to the Indian Subcontinent and further to the eastern seaboard of Asia and down into south-east Asia. Across its vast range, several very distinct racial forms have evolved to look very different from each other, especially when forms at the extremes of its range are compared.

The bird is called jay, without any epithets, by English speakers in Great Britain and Ireland. It is the original 'jay' after which all others are named.
Eurasian Jay
Date Location Count
2021-02-21 16:32PN Sintra-Cascais--Oitavos1
2021-02-19 10:25Parque da Ribeira dos Mochos2
2021-02-22 16:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Ribeira do Marmeleiro1
2021-03-02 09:10PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão3
2021-02-19 09:56PN Sintra-Cascais--Lagoa Azul1
2021-02-13 09:57Estação Agronómica de Oeiras2
2021-02-28 11:54Senhora da Rocha1
2021-02-21 10:33Pêra de Baixo3
2021-03-01 17:44Parque Urbano da Ribeira--Alfragide1
2021-02-26 16:39Poça grande do Vau1
2021-02-27 08:26PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo2
2021-02-28 16:15Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana1
2021-02-21 14:48PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--área geral1
2021-02-22 07:13PF Monsanto--Montes Claros1
2021-02-13 12:25PF Monsanto--Vila Guiné1
2021-02-14 12:20PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Norte)1
2021-02-25 10:02PF Monsanto--Forte de Monsanto2
2021-02-24 08:34Tapada da Ajuda1
2021-02-28 08:49Parque Bensaúde3
2021-02-14 07:25PF Monsanto--Parque Urbano do Calhau3
2021-02-19 08:30Rio da Costa1
2021-02-27 15:24Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)1
2021-03-02 11:34Tapada das Necessidades2
2021-03-01 11:20Parque da Paz2
2021-02-27 15:17Seminário de São Paulo (acesso condicionado)2
2021-02-28 07:00Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral1
2021-02-10 13:09Parque Luso2
2021-03-02 09:42Parque da Quinta das Conchas2
2021-03-01 15:25Parque Eduardo VII1
2021-02-13 09:20Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)1
2021-02-19 11:30Baía do Seixal1
2021-02-28 07:45Parque do Tejo7
2021-02-28 11:20Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte2
2021-02-01 15:00Charco temporário de Paio Pires1
2021-02-27 10:00terrenos envolventes da ETAR da Cucena3
2021-02-22 13:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros2
2021-02-27 14:00Punta Louro ou Punta Queixal-- Louro
2021-02-27 15:30Olhos de Água1
2021-02-12 10:46RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2021-02-27 08:00Manique do Intendente2
2021-02-16 11:18Vala Real1
2021-02-18 15:26Encoro da Fervenza--Cumbráns2
2021-02-10 15:27Mata do Camarido1
2021-02-04 14:30Lares1
2021-02-21 12:00Cangas--Dunas de Barra1
2021-02-28 11:27Lagoa Salgueira1
2021-02-27 14:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena4
2021-02-13 08:12Lagoa dos Teixoeiros1
2021-02-26 17:18Veiga de Castelo do Neiva2
2021-03-02 11:39PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho1
2021-02-05 16:55Estuário do Lima--área geral1
2021-02-18 12:29PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2021-02-17 15:15Alqueidão1
2021-02-21 17:07Veiga de Argela e Vilar de Mouros1
2021-02-28 12:45Vilar de Mouros, Caminho da Quinta2
2021-02-21 15:51Argela1
2021-02-13 15:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Várzea do Galeado1
2021-02-24 08:54Valongo, Alqueidão da Serra1
2021-03-01 10:34PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia1
2021-03-02 09:28Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão2
2021-02-12 17:16PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia1
2021-02-22 12:42Apúlia e Criaz1
2021-02-21 13:17Vigo y Nigrán--Montes de Coruxo, Saiáns y Camos2
2021-03-01 17:29Barca do Lago1
2021-02-13 07:35Estuário do Ave1
2021-02-28 10:58Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón2
2021-02-19 08:00ZPE Paul do Taipal1
2021-02-28 12:49Parque da Cidade do Porto3
2021-02-04 14:27Vairão--Campus Agrário1
2021-02-06 14:44RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral1
2021-02-16 12:10Estuário do Douro--Observatório de Aves FAPAS/APDL3
2021-02-21 16:30Vigo--Marcosende (Campus do CUVI)2
2021-02-06 13:21Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga1
2021-02-07 11:06Albufeira dos Patudos1
2021-02-04 14:10Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral1
2021-02-21 11:00Vigo--Paque Forestal do Vixiador1
2021-02-21 10:45Parque de Avioso1
2021-03-01 09:00Pateiras do Ave2
2021-02-28 11:30Parque da Lavandeira1
2021-02-28 10:30Monte da Virgem1
2021-02-26 16:00Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)1
2021-02-18 16:30Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial2
2021-02-15 07:20RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral2
2021-03-02 13:15Cavalões3
2021-02-23 07:44Rio Leça--Ermesinde2
2021-02-28 16:29Canelas1
2021-02-15 10:14O Souto - Santiago de Compostela1
2021-02-28 11:11Teo--Canteiras de Casalonga2
2021-02-28 07:29Parque da Devesa1
2021-02-15 17:37Río Tambre--Pontealbar-San Xoán de Fecha1
2021-02-22 11:03Santiago de Compostela--Parque Granxa do Xesto_Selva Negra3
2021-02-26 15:00Choupal1
2021-02-27 09:20Campos de Águeda1
2021-02-15 07:57Rio Leça--Reguenga3
2021-02-21 12:27Santiago de Compostela--Parque da Lagoa1
2021-02-27 12:00Mata Nacional dos Sete Montes1
2021-02-27 09:25Enxerim1
2021-02-11 11:56Safira1
2021-02-23 08:33Corte Peral--Azilheira6
2021-02-10 15:30Casal do Montalvo3
2021-02-23 16:15Penedo Grande1
2021-03-02 15:54Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras1
2021-02-08 13:54Arrifes1
2021-02-24 14:15Carral--Ribeira río Brexa1
2021-02-26 17:20Forcarei--Campos de Nercellas e Taboadelo1
2021-02-27 12:31Mesía - Brañas de Valga2
2021-02-19 12:55EBIO Ribeira de Quarteira1
2021-02-14 17:40Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte1
2021-03-02 13:35Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura2
2021-02-27 10:43Mesía - Areeiras de Xanceda4
2021-03-02 10:24Ribeiro da Concavada2
2021-02-10 15:43Senhora da Guia1
2021-02-07 09:30Parque Florestal de Amarante2
2021-03-02 07:47Lagoa da Nave2
2021-03-02 14:36Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro2
2021-02-14 17:00Herdade da Mitra--LabOr2
2021-02-10 09:00Serra da Aboboreira7
2021-02-16 07:45Quinta do Lago Golf Course2
2021-02-24 09:02PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral1
2021-02-02 10:04Dogueno2
2021-02-16 09:40Laranjal Golf1
2021-02-26 12:33Pontal1
2021-02-15 16:18Açude da Apariça2
2021-02-27 09:14IBA Arraiolos--Parque Africano2
2021-02-18 11:05Serra do Caldeirão--Barranco do Velho1
2021-02-18 09:45Bicas da Serra1
2021-02-14 08:45Parque Aquilino Ribeiro2
2021-02-28Torre de Natal
2021-02-19 09:15EBIO Ribeira de Alportel1
2021-02-22 17:07Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-02-28 09:30Senhorim1
2021-03-01 12:30PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2021-02-12 08:40Porto Carvalhoso2
2021-02-16 12:41Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)1
2021-02-27 13:53Maragota3
2021-02-11 11:00Campus da Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro (UTAD)2
2021-03-02 08:23Seirós2
2021-02-12 14:22Gouvães da Serra1
2021-02-11 09:10Raposeira / Quinta da Nogueira1
2021-02-22 10:24Aeródromo de Pinhanços1
2021-02-13 11:10PN Vale do Guadiana--perímetro florestal de Mértola2
2021-02-22 09:45Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues1
2021-02-01 07:30Fojo1
2021-02-06 16:50Albufeira do Rio Torno2
2021-02-24 11:13Bruceira2
2021-02-17 07:45Ribeira do Almargem3
2021-02-22 17:52A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite2
2021-02-16 15:20Açude de Corte de Sines1
2021-02-03 15:00Mirante do Paixotão e Mata da Cerca1
2021-02-27 14:00Aral3
2021-02-23 14:30Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-02-07 09:50Albufeira do Pinhão2
2021-03-01 08:44Pedras Salgadas4
2021-02-27 14:30PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-02-24 09:06CERVAS/Parque Ecológico de Gouveia1
2021-02-24 09:00Pisão1
2021-02-28 09:25Parque de Lazer de Sabroso de Aguiar2
2021-02-13 09:00PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara1
2021-02-20 11:50Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)8
2021-02-12 09:49Vila Ruiva1
2021-02-12 09:17Cadoiço1
2021-02-22 09:50Vale da Ribeira de Cortiçô2
2021-02-28 09:27Figueiró da Granja1
2021-02-14 15:35Lugo--Río Miño, tramo de Ponte de Porto Meilán/Ponte de Ombreiro2
2021-02-26 15:20Albufeira de Santa Águeda2
2021-02-13 14:12PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha1
2021-02-27 09:54Lugo--Piringalla1
2021-02-07 09:25Escola Superior Agrária de Castelo Branco2
2021-02-26 09:41Muxagata1
2021-02-12 07:49RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova1
2021-02-28 15:00Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-02-28 13:00Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo2
2021-03-02 09:32Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde1
2021-02-15 11:53Lugo--Río Miño, Albarés2
2021-02-14 14:12Vale da Rabaça1
2021-02-18 13:20Linhares de Ansiães1
2021-02-28 09:41O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto4
2021-02-12 18:00A Pastoriza--Area recreativa de Fonmiñá1
2021-02-13 10:51San Vicente de Alcántara--Castillo Mayorga4
2021-02-16 15:00Baleira--A Marronda3
2021-02-14 09:21Ría de Foz--Area General3
2021-02-24 08:58Encoro de Prada--Presa1
2021-02-12 08:30Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2021-02-17 08:25Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana1
2021-03-01 13:32Fuente de la Corcha6
2021-02-19 09:30Arroyo de los Molinos5
2021-02-05 14:50Arribes del Duero PNat--Puerto de La Molinera1
2021-02-13 07:30PN Montesinho--Serra de Montesinho--área geral
2021-02-27 10:41Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador de la Casa del Quiquín1
2021-02-05 11:45Arribes del Duero PNat--Pozo de los Humos1
2021-02-28 10:42Uva1
2021-02-06 11:40Teixeira1
2021-02-27 14:17Vila Chã da Ribeira5
2021-02-27 17:00Atenor
2021-02-07 10:21Congosto--Canal del embalse1
2021-02-19 10:09Rodanillo--Camino olvidado2
2021-03-02 13:32PN Douro Internacional--Cércio1
2021-02-13 11:45Alto Sil--La Brañina4
2021-02-28 13:50Somiedo PNat--Llamardal1
2021-02-19 10:45Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--El Cabaco-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-03-01 13:46Zarza de Montánchez--Cancho Blanco3
2021-02-15 12:49Villar de Plasencia--Pueblo1
2021-02-07 11:00Sequeros--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-02-28 18:01Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo1
2021-02-27 10:28Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)10
2021-02-27 18:33Malpartida de Plasencia--Embalse de los Pilones1
2021-02-12 09:37Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva2
2021-02-05 10:00Monfragüe PN--La Báscula3
2021-02-12 10:17Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas2
2021-02-24 10:22Ledesma--Rivera de Cañedo (Puente Mocho-puente de Cuadrilleros)2
2021-03-02 14:09Embalse del Jerte--Cola1
2021-02-05 10:35Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla1
2021-02-25 10:17Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar2
2021-02-26 14:55Casas del Monte--Pinar1
2021-02-28Fuente del Arco--Mina La Jayona1
2021-02-01Vega de Tirados--Baños de Ledesma2
2021-02-28 15:30Hervás--Castañar Gallego1
2021-02-17 10:10Piornal--Pueblo2
2021-02-28 18:13Garganta de los Infiernos RN--Centro de Interpretacion1
2021-02-20 13:27Majadas--Charcas Ejido y Torobargas1
2021-02-13 09:00oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas1
2021-02-19 11:16Jaraíz de la Vera--Lago Alonso Vega2
2021-02-26 14:03Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla2
2021-02-08 09:34Embalse de la Granda3
2021-02-03 15:00Uviéu--La Grandota1
2021-02-24 09:30Guijo de Santa Bárbara--Refugio de las Nieves3
2021-02-24 09:58Embalse de San Andrés2
2021-02-14 11:58Talayuela--Pinar del Moreno1
2021-02-23 10:10Valle de Turón-Mieres-Asturias1
2021-03-01 11:58Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro4
2021-02-12 10:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Embalse de las Veguillas2
2021-02-14 08:30Embalse de Santa Teresa--Presa2
2021-03-02 09:20Xixón--Aliseda Pantanosa/Gijón--Aliseda Pantanosa1
2021-02-03 15:05León--Monte San Isidro1
2021-02-28 10:58Cabañas del Castillo--Pueblo y Castillo1
2021-02-02 08:35Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río6
2021-02-10 15:19Vegacervera--Pico Valporquero5
2021-02-07 11:02Villar de Corneja--El Hocino4
2021-02-23 09:15Majadal de Bustos2
2021-02-16 14:56Los Alcornocales PNat--Río de la Miel2
2021-02-19 09:05Los Barrios--Vertedero2
2021-03-02 10:09Pico Villuercas1
2021-02-02 15:57Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos2
2021-02-13 11:45Huertas de Pinar del Rey2
2021-02-12 14:33Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco2
2021-02-03 16:32Sierra Crestellina1
2021-02-20 16:58Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo1
2021-02-13 17:30Ronda--Pueblo1
2021-02-03 10:25Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Los Quejigales4
2021-02-06 13:55Almanza--Robledal de la Cota2
2021-02-07 10:30Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Pico Yordas4
2021-02-20 11:30Picos de Europa PN--Bosque de Sajambre5
2021-02-17 16:21Phoenix Park2
2021-02-01 08:15Cruagh Wood and Mountain2
2021-02-14 11:17Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--robledal de Prioro4
2021-02-21 12:09Camino de la Atalaya1
2021-02-06 09:29Fuente del Elefante2
2021-02-24 08:14Los Villares (parque periurbano y área límitrofe)1
2021-02-28 08:25Killiney Hill Park1
2021-02-28 15:59Picos de Europa PN--Estación Inferior, Fuente Dé1
2021-02-21 10:36Bray Head1
2021-02-07 11:18Boecillo--Rio Duero1
2021-02-03 11:59Embalse de las Cogotas1
2021-02-24 11:50Río Grande1
2021-02-16 11:30Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-27 10:30Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero1
2021-02-20 11:26Embalse de Camporredondo1
2021-02-07 09:33Herrera de Duero1
2021-02-12 09:23Río Voltoya--Charcas del Águila4
2021-02-16 08:37Palencia--Monte el Viejo (La Gitana y Murcielaguito)3
2021-02-13 10:14Puerto de Arrebatacapas1
2021-03-01 10:50Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)6
2021-02-23 08:05Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Valle del Cigarral)5
2021-02-23 09:30San Martín de Valveni--El Aguilón1
2021-02-13 09:14Piñeres--Mirador de Santa Catalina1
2021-02-07 16:26Río Alberche--Puente de Valsordo1
2021-02-25 14:16Helston Loe Pool3
2021-02-20 16:47Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno1
2021-02-17 16:20Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-02-07 09:10Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General3
2021-02-01 16:04Málaga--Parque del Morlaco1
2021-02-09 09:40Montes de Málaga PNat--Lagar de Torrijos3
2021-02-05 10:10Río Cofio, San Martín de Valdeiglesias4
2021-03-02 09:51Valles Altos del Nansa y Saja--Uznayo1
2021-02-11 10:00Lagunas de Archidona--Laguna Grande1
2021-02-07 07:10Arroyo de los González2
2021-02-10 12:30Swanvale CWT NR1
2021-02-10 12:00Swanpool LNR
2021-02-21 10:45Villamantilla--Río Perales2
2021-02-02 09:00Bosque de la Herrería4
2021-02-13 12:38Puerto de Palombera
2021-02-15 08:10Embalse de la Jarosa1
2021-02-22 17:14Cabezón de la Sal--Vernejo2
2021-02-27 10:07Andújar--La Ropera2
2021-02-27 09:20Campoo de Suso--Ermita de los Cajigales1
2021-02-07 10:14Río Pirón--Peñarubia de Pirón3
2021-02-07 12:18Collado Mediano-Dehesa de La Jara1
2021-02-05 16:49Embalse del Pontón Alto1
2021-02-22 10:08Dehesa de la Golondrina, Navacerrada2
2021-02-09 17:42La Granja--Chorro Grande1
2021-02-28Ría de San Martín--Área General1
2021-02-17 10:39Arija--Peña de la Horca3
2021-02-21 08:00Pedriza Anterior2
2021-02-05 16:13Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana3
2021-02-27 09:04Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija2
2021-02-25 10:01Alfoz de Santa Gadea--Área General1
2021-02-13 16:30Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana1
2021-02-27 16:33Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya1
2021-02-12 18:02Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo1
2021-02-23 10:14Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Comarca de Bricia1
2021-02-06 11:55Río Lozoya--puente del Congosto (Lozoya)2
2021-02-19 10:04Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Bajo Rudrón4
2021-02-28 09:33Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas4
2021-02-19 14:35Merindad de Valdeporres--Área General1
2021-02-15 11:30El Acebal de Prádena1
2021-02-23 16:35Alto la Varga2
2021-02-26 09:27Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos5
2021-02-22 15:54Liérganes, área urbana.4
2021-03-01 11:42Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-02-14 09:00Braojos--Dehesa boyal2
2021-02-16 16:18Ruta fluvial del río Miera--Rubalcaba1
2021-02-13 09:14Buitrago del Lozoya--casco urbano1
2021-02-28 10:36Burgos--Cortes y alrededores1
2021-02-20 11:30Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles7
2021-02-14 09:46Lunada--La Concha1
2021-02-08 10:30Villanueva de Gumiel--Área General1
2021-02-02 16:44Modúbares--Área general1
2021-02-28 14:10Dehesa de Robregordo1
2021-02-02 12:00Granada--Dehesa del Generalife2
2021-02-27 17:07Barranco de Corvales2
2021-02-02 12:28Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Dobro-Balsa1
2021-02-28 10:15Cedillo de la Torre30
2021-02-17 11:40Pinares de Malvinas--Cumbres Verdes1
2021-02-27 08:44 Presa de El Villar1
2021-02-27 08:36Berzosa del Lozoya--pinar de Casasola2
2021-03-02 15:59Ruta Montejo-Ermita Nazaret-Pradena2
2021-02-25 09:45Comarca de Juarros--Graveras de Espinosa y alrededores2
2021-02-13 12:00P. N. Sierra de Huétor. C. V. Puerto Lobo2
2021-02-26 09:08Sierra Nevada PN--El Purche1
2021-02-19 09:00Collado Salinero4
2021-02-28 09:56Pontón de la Oliva1
2021-02-21 11:33Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel2
2021-02-28 10:30Sierra Nevada PN—Centro de Visitantes El Dornajo
2021-02-21 12:30Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)3
2021-02-23 08:00Órgiva--La Cenicera3
2021-02-05 10:30Comarca La Bureba--Área General8
2021-02-22 14:40Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse de Úzquiza1
2021-02-06 11:08Glendaruel
2021-03-01 15:00Villafranca Montes de Oca--Embalse del Alba2
2021-02-03 11:48Liendo2
2021-02-13 15:50Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat1
2021-02-02 16:22Cabanillas de Campo--Camino de la Dehesa1
2021-02-17 10:15Blaxton Meadow1
2021-02-20 02:03Dartmoor NP--east of Tavistock1
2021-02-13 10:30Kolitza-Lagarbea3
2021-02-21 14:55Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Villafría1
2021-02-13 04:32Glen Lean
2021-02-15 14:00Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pancorbo1
2021-02-07 09:26Montes de Triano2
2021-02-13 09:48Loch Long--Glenfinart
2021-03-02 09:31Orduña--Sierra Salvada1
2021-02-21 10:41Monte Santiago MNat--Salto del Nervión1
2021-02-07 10:30Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna del Rey1
2021-02-01 11:00Kilvey Hill1
2021-03-01 10:05Crymlyn Bog NNR2
2021-02-10 11:10Abioncillo de Calatañazor3
2021-02-14 14:00Río Andarax--Fondón2
2021-02-13 10:44Bilbao--San Adrián-escombrera2
2021-02-13 11:15Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat2
2021-02-27 09:42Calatañazor2
2021-02-01 11:00Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, Desembocadura del Ebrillos2
2021-02-18 16:03Stover Country Park1
2021-03-02 09:34Mungia1
2021-02-01 09:00Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Abejar5
2021-03-01 10:15Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas del Campamento Náutico2
2021-02-19 12:46Bosque de Armentia2
2021-03-01Eastcliff Park1
2021-02-02 08:13Matford and Mutton Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-03 11:17Las Cuevas de Soria7
2021-02-15 10:18Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal2
2021-02-03 08:36Quintana Redonda3
2021-02-23 09:36Hinojosa de la Sierra7
2021-02-02 11:04Salburua--Ataria1
2021-03-01 12:25Laguna de la Serna de HInojosa de la Sierra, El Royo.3
2021-02-17 11:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-02-16 08:00Fuentetoba (Pico Frentes y alrededores del pueblo)3
2021-02-28 12:10Urkiola PN--Anboto2
2021-02-17 09:20Soria, Monte Valonsadero: área general.2
2021-02-05 09:02Azud del Campillo de Buitrago8
2021-03-02 09:34Golmayo2
2021-02-04 08:50Soria, Monte Valonsadero, el Pinarcillo2
2021-02-17 08:00Arguijo2
2021-02-26 07:52Canrredondo de la Sierra8
2021-02-11 10:20San Marcos, cara Sur2
2021-02-26 09:35Soria, Junta de los Ríos2
2021-02-11 14:31Elorrio1
2021-03-02 11:31Soria, Finca Los Royales4
2021-02-07 09:00Garaioko Parkea1
2021-02-18 11:15Soto de Garray1
2021-02-21 09:39Soria, Maltoso3
2021-02-14 20:55Nant-y-Gamar2
2021-02-22 10:00Los Rábanos1
2021-02-21 11:22Los Rábanos, Finca Sinova1
2021-02-25 08:05Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo1
2021-02-06 13:26Aylesbeare Common RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-12 11:07Otter Estuary1
2021-02-28 17:11Little Orme's Head4
2021-02-21 08:05Lagunas de la Dehesa, Rabanera del Campo1
2021-02-02 12:05Udalaitz2
2021-02-13 13:00Dawsholm Park1
2021-02-28 08:26Loch Ardinning1
2021-03-01 15:46Urkulu3
2021-02-22 10:52Tardajos de Duero4
2021-02-20 11:20Laguna de Cintalaranza, Alconaba2
2021-02-07 08:20Azud de Almarail3
2021-03-01 09:13Laguna del Guarrero--Tardajos de Duero.1
2021-02-07 08:35Riotuerto6
2021-02-28 10:45Ribarroya3
2021-02-17 09:26Arantzazu2
2021-02-28 16:00Marais de Suscinio--Observatoire chemin de Lousaou1
2021-02-15 10:30Deba--Artzabal2
2021-03-02 13:47Forest Farm Country Park1
2021-02-28 07:35Forest Ganol1
2021-02-10 14:41Roath Park2
2021-02-25 13:02Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs3
2021-02-23 08:20Castillejo de San Pedro-Las Fuesas2
2021-02-11 15:37Sierra de Lokiz ZEC1
2021-03-01 09:00Campiña Zarautz-Getaria1
2021-03-02 09:57Altsasu/Alsasua--Área Recreativa Dantzaleku3
2021-02-28 15:15Pagoeta PNat5
2021-02-11 11:38Nacedero del Urederra RN1
2021-02-06 11:09Valle de Valdecabras1
2021-02-27 11:06Río Oria--Motondo2
2021-02-26 11:41Carrascal de Villarroya2
2021-02-14 08:54La Marmota
2021-02-12 12:40Culloden Woods3
2021-02-25 17:35Donostia--Antondegi1
2021-02-28 10:10Fuerte de san Marcos3
2021-02-13 09:03Wirral Country Park1
2021-02-27 12:00Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara1
2021-02-14 11:25Oiartzun2
2021-02-21 10:55Formby Point1
2021-02-21 12:15Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve
2021-02-28 08:00Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-02-27 13:56Ashton Court1
2021-03-02 07:30Severn Way and River Trym at Sea Mills2
2021-02-17 09:50Leigh Woods1
2021-03-02 10:30New Passage1
2021-03-02 11:09Leigh Woods NNR2
2021-02-22 15:26Ashton Marsh and Colliters Brook1
2021-02-01 08:30Sierra del Perdón1
2021-02-24 13:45Blaise Castle Estate1
2021-02-18 14:33Avon Gorge--Peregrine Watch Point2
2021-02-25 07:23Clifton Down1
2021-02-01 10:00Carrbridge (Village)1
2021-02-24 09:15Monte Ezkaba-San Cristóbal1
2021-02-11 15:45Countess of Chester Country Park
2021-02-13 12:00Haskayne Cutting LWT NR1
2021-02-27 15:35Sierra Espuña PReg--Pozos de Nieve de Murcia2
2021-02-12 12:56Narroways Millennium Green NR1
2021-02-08 16:17Arnos Vale Cemetery3
2021-02-23 17:05Eastville Park20
2021-02-13 13:38Etxalar--pueblo1
2021-03-01 07:29Sierra de Alaitz3
2021-02-02 11:30Frome Valley Walkway--Snuff Mills and Oldbury Court Estate1
2021-02-22 15:30Sierra Espuña PREg--Centro de Visitantes3
2021-02-11 09:50Sierra de Gerinda2
2021-02-16 12:40Bertiz PNat--Area General1
2021-02-27 09:30Bertiz PNat--Plazazelai2
2021-02-10 13:25Lyde Green Lake1
2021-02-24 15:10Venus Pool2
2021-02-03 15:48Attingham Park (NT)1
2021-02-25 09:30Newton Park Lake1
2021-02-17 10:00Ribble Estuary NNR--Naze Point2
2021-02-28 11:51Cammo Estate3
2021-02-26 09:12Durrell Wildlife Park1
2021-02-28 10:15Sheinton2
2021-02-28 08:16Wymott Ponds2
2021-02-28 09:15Farley1
2021-02-13 09:50Sierra de Izco2
2021-03-02 08:01Lancaster Canal--Glasson Branch1
2021-02-04 12:53Erro--Sorogain1
2021-02-14 11:51Cilanco3
2021-02-21 12:30Wyke1
2021-02-26 08:00Mortonhall
2021-02-21 13:50Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools2
2021-02-27 08:48Moore NR1
2021-02-19 10:16Alto de Aibar2
2021-02-25 10:10Lindus3
2021-02-01 08:40Wigan Flashes LNR2
2021-02-06 14:00Fell End NR1
2021-02-25 09:22Holme Lane Gravel Pits2
2021-02-22 11:04Bog Lane Greenspace
2021-02-25 12:38Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve2
2021-02-08 14:22Houghton Green Flash2
2021-02-26 09:10Vale Royal River Park2
2021-02-05 13:21Lightshaw Hall Flashes / Abram Flashes1
2021-02-28 13:10Farmland North-east of Barnton1
2021-02-25 11:32Swineham Gravel Pit1
2021-02-20 11:00Garralda--Uranea1
2021-02-13 12:09Dalkeith Country Park2
2021-02-23 08:28Woolston Eyes (No.4 bed)3
2021-03-01 07:25Wyre Forest NNR4
2021-03-02 07:35Marbury Country Park1
2021-02-08 11:30Westonbirt, The National Arboretum2
2021-02-05 10:30Ortzantzurieta1
2021-02-28 10:14Neumann's Flashes1
2021-02-09 10:37Trimpley Reservoir1
2021-02-27 09:40Alston Wetland2
2021-03-02 10:35Woolston Eyes NR2
2021-02-28 16:22Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-09 11:02Eymore Wood4
2021-02-20 12:29River Frome, Stroud3
2021-02-25 09:28Lytchett Heath1
2021-02-28 08:22Turlin Moor LNR1
2021-02-26 14:48Hope Carr NR2
2021-02-24 09:00Puebla de San Miguel PNat--Área general3
2021-02-23 10:33Lytchett Bay DWT NR2
2021-03-02 08:20Woolston Eyes (No.1 bed)2
2021-02-23 08:20Lytchett Bay View LNR3
2021-02-22 09:34The Devil's Spittleful WWT NR2
2021-02-21 09:40Burnt Wood (Staffs)4
2021-02-12 09:30Upton Country Park1
2021-02-27 08:26Sandbach Flashes2
2021-02-14 10:55Camp Lane Pits2
2021-02-13 14:55Waggon Wheel Lane Pits/Grimley Brick Pits WWT NR1
2021-02-12 13:45Greenlands Farm1
2021-02-11 14:27Chase Woods1
2021-02-25 07:30Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR2
2021-02-25 06:58Puxton Marsh SSSI10
2021-02-24 02:00Studland--Redhorn Quay2
2021-02-06 19:39Shakerley Mere1
2021-02-05 14:55Poole Park1
2021-02-06 12:45Studland and Godlingston Heath NNR--Little Sea1
2021-02-15 09:39Garston Wood RSPB Reserve4
2021-02-20 15:11Lagunage de Saint-Denis-d'Oléron1
2021-02-11 13:35Waterside (Invergowrie)
2021-02-21 08:15Selva de Irati ZEC--Embalse de Irabia2
2021-02-14 12:14Talkin Tarn Country Park1
2021-02-15Dunham Massey (NT)2
2021-02-28 09:01Bateswood Country Park and LNR
2021-02-24 15:30Altrincham Sewage Works1
2021-03-02 07:30Carrington Moss5
2021-02-28 13:16Martin Down NNR3
2021-02-24 09:08Forêt de Rennes2
2021-02-16 14:00Cranborne (village)2
2021-02-04 10:15Banky Meadow2
2021-02-12 08:56Urmston Meadows1
2021-02-07 09:50Edmondsham Estate3
2021-02-08 13:00Dewlands Common LNR1
2021-02-08 14:46Parley Wood1
2021-02-14 08:30Buckpool and Fens Pool LNR1
2021-03-01 06:47St Stephens Castle2
2021-02-28 15:35Acre Nook Sand Quarry1
2021-02-09 11:20Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes1
2021-02-22 09:53Stretford Ees3
2021-02-23 07:31Moors Valley Country Park2
2021-02-19 15:28Stocks Reservoir1
2021-02-26 13:42Lapwing Hall Pool3
2021-02-27 11:30Sale Water Park1
2021-02-08 10:05Hanbury Hall (NT)1
2021-02-22 15:45Chorlton Ees LNR2
2021-03-02 09:30Elton Reservoir2
2021-03-01 06:45Westport Lake LNR1
2021-02-02 12:06Astbury Mere Country Park1
2021-02-15 13:15Wythenshawe Park2
2021-02-01 10:28Sopley Common DWT NR1
2021-02-13 10:23Capesthorne Hall Pool1
2021-02-24 08:00Chorlton Water Park LNR1
2021-02-28 07:50Saltwells LNR2
2021-03-01 11:30Letham Burn1
2021-02-27 07:40Cameron Reservoir1
2021-03-02 15:03Coward's Marsh1
2021-02-26 07:55Alexandra Park (Manchester)2
2021-02-27 08:04Abney Hall Park LNR2
2021-02-12 10:00Hare Hill NT2
2021-02-21 08:52Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR1
2021-02-22 07:46Heaton Mersey Common LNR1
2021-02-15 10:02Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries1
2021-02-10 09:00Salisbury Plain--East side1
2021-02-03 11:24Feckenham Wylde Moor WWT NR1
2021-02-21 11:00Tentsmuir NNR--Tentsmuir Trail2
2021-02-19 14:11Dane's Moss CWT NR2
2021-02-01 09:48Bittell Reservoirs1
2021-02-20 10:19Sierra del Toro--Area General1
2021-02-26 15:44Gawsworth Common2
2021-02-27 16:21Reddish Vale Country Park LNR2
2021-02-06 10:39Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths1
2021-02-08 13:37Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool1
2021-02-27 09:54Styperson Pool1
2021-02-20 10:06Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-02 11:01Arrow Valley Country Park2
2021-02-06 15:29Ashton Moss1
2021-02-22 13:45El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Calamon3
2021-02-07 09:12Norbury Hollow1
2021-02-25 14:37Jackson's Brickworks LNR2
2021-02-21 08:58Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest1
2021-02-18 12:22Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook1
2021-02-08 09:53New Forest NP--Bolderwood2
2021-03-01Clegg Hall Pools1
2021-02-23 13:32Agüero3
2021-02-02 09:26Coate Water Country Park3
2021-02-28 08:30Ladybrook Valley Interest Trail--High Lane Section2
2021-02-28 10:08Peak District NP--Lyme Park2
2021-02-26 13:25New Forest NP--Acres Down2
2021-02-13 14:00Hollingworth Lake1
2021-02-20 12:12Higher Disley1
2021-02-28 07:05New Forest NP--Sway Heathland2
2021-02-16 16:49Trittiford Mill Park1
2021-02-21 13:42John Muir Country Park1
2021-02-07 11:08Waterside Flash, New Mills1
2021-02-01 09:29Field between Golf Course and The Mount1
2021-02-13 09:46Mousley Bottom LNR2
2021-02-21 13:45Peak District NP--Goyt Valley1
2021-02-06 16:15Embalse de la Peña3
2021-02-13 12:28Bordesley Green Allotments2
2021-02-19 10:15Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre1
2021-03-02 14:38Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone1
2021-02-28 08:49Arnfield Reservoir2
2021-02-14 11:27New Forest NP--Denny Wood1
2021-03-02 14:37Whiteley Nab2
2021-02-28 12:04Alcoi--Masias Partida Polop Alt1
2021-02-20 08:25Serra de Mariola PNat--La Rambleta1
2021-03-02 09:21Lower Longdendale Reservoirs2
2021-02-27 10:15Sadler's Mill and Squabb Wood1
2021-02-21 07:20Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm1
2021-02-15 15:57Lower Test Marshes1
2021-02-19 08:41Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Santuario Font Roja2
2021-02-27 09:41Crowden1
2021-02-25 07:20Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Font de Celedón2
2021-02-28 13:40Edins Hall Broch2
2021-02-21 11:37Kingsbury Water Park--Moorash Pool5
2021-02-03 09:05Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-28 09:22Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas dels Capellans3
2021-02-27 17:20Serra Calderona PNat--Área general1
2021-02-25 17:51La Sarga1
2021-02-01 15:42The Pleasance1
2021-02-03 15:18Caldearenas2
2021-02-27 13:44Canfranc-Estación1
2021-02-17 09:00Serra d'Espadà PNat--Pico de La Rápita
2021-02-28 09:42Kenilworth Common LNR2
2021-02-23 09:08Cromwell Bottom NR2
2021-02-28 11:43Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR2
2021-02-21 08:45Standlake Pit 60 (Restricted access - Permit required)1
2021-02-23 07:50Wildern Nature Park2
2021-02-13 09:26Serra d'Espadà PNat--Barranc de la Falaguera1
2021-02-28 09:19Wainbody Wood LNR2
2021-02-13 13:35RNN de Marais de Bruges [RNN64]1
2021-02-11 14:14Tutbury Avenue Open Space1
2021-02-24 09:30Cheltenham Gardens Pond and Walkways2
2021-02-26 08:09Canley Ford Community Woodland LNR3
2021-03-02 13:39Stivichall Common LNR1
2021-02-17 13:45Curbridge Creek1
2021-03-01 14:30Lac de l'Ayguelongue1
2021-02-12 14:56Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2021-02-28 07:56Snelsmore Common1
2021-02-27 10:00Blenheim Park1
2021-03-01 08:18Chatsworth House and Gardens1
2021-02-27 07:30Cothill NNR2
2021-02-26 09:00Alfondeguilla--Castillo de Castro
2021-02-09 10:29Beeley Moor1
2021-03-02 14:17Dewsbury Country Park3
2021-03-02 08:45Agden Reservoir1
2021-02-24 16:08Serra Aitana--Font de Forata-Pas de la Rabosa1
2021-02-25Sallent de Gállego
2021-02-10 13:18Stratfield Brake1
2021-02-16 10:00Appleford Gravel Pit1
2021-02-28 12:14Port Meadow1
2021-02-03 12:58Allestree Park
2021-02-13 13:10Trap Grounds1
2021-03-01 15:23Wyver Lane2
2021-02-03 08:05Porter Valley Woodlands LNR--Forge Dam to Shepherd Wheel1
2021-03-02 12:06River Thames in Oxford1
2021-02-11 12:16Oxford University Parks2
2021-02-28 09:43Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park3
2021-03-01 13:14Marston Meadows2
2021-02-13 09:00Water Eaton1
2021-02-05 09:49Linacre Reservoirs2
2021-02-17 11:50Guara PNat--Nocito2
2021-02-11 15:07Sheffield Botanical Gardens1
2021-03-02 16:19Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow2
2021-02-07 12:02Adel Dam2
2021-02-13 12:19Meanwood Valley LNR--South1
2021-02-21 08:19Ogston Reservoir1
2021-02-21 12:18Sydlings Copse2
2021-02-13 16:22Ares del Maestrat--Pla d'Ares1
2021-02-27 06:55Shotover Country Park4
2021-02-26 15:18Escomb Lake1
2021-02-28 09:29Ares del Maestrat--Pueblo1
2021-02-28 07:00Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-27 09:00Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)4
2021-03-01 11:12The Vyne (NT)4
2021-02-28 14:10Home Farm (WT)1
2021-02-15 11:21Fosse Meadows Country Park2
2021-02-01 11:50The Mill Field LNR2
2021-02-28 11:30Roundhay Park3
2021-02-05 21:26Shipley Country Park3
2021-02-21 14:22Bernwood Forest Meadows2
2021-02-08 12:08Westwood and Ringwood Park2
2021-02-27 08:30Shadwell Farmland2
2021-03-02 14:29Arkwright to Staveley Trail (TPT)1
2021-02-28 15:03Foxlow Ponds2
2021-02-14 07:47Waterstock Golf Course1
2021-02-14 09:16Waterstock Flood Plain1
2021-02-09 14:55Loddon Valley1
2021-02-04 13:01Poolsbrook Country Park1
2021-02-18 12:30Chichester Harbour--East Head1
2021-02-26 08:41Edderthorpe Flash1
2021-02-26 07:40Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2021-03-02 10:17Waldridge Fell2
2021-02-19 12:40Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve1
2021-02-10 09:13Big Waters NR1
2021-02-28 15:38The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa2
2021-02-08 09:43Tyne Bridge1
2021-02-28 07:30Aylestone Meadows LNR2
2021-02-27 09:35University of Reading2
2021-03-01 06:40Jesmond Dene1
2021-02-04 08:58Weetslade Country Park NWT NR1
2021-02-25 08:36Johnny Brown's Common2
2021-02-15 11:20Thames Valley Park Wetlands1
2021-02-18 08:34Guara PNat--Abrigos de Quizans1
2021-02-21 09:30Longhirst Flash2
2021-02-21 13:30Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-17 08:45Bestwood Country Park2
2021-03-02 15:54Linton Lane and Ponds2
2021-02-18 12:35Lecina--Cañón del Vero1
2021-02-28 14:11Bullcarr Mires Country Park2
2021-02-22 10:03Dinton Pastures Country Park--Sandford Lake1
2021-02-20 06:35Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon2
2021-02-22 10:49Lavell's Lake LNR4
2021-02-11 08:23Rising Sun Country Park1
2021-02-24 09:46Moor Green Lakes NR4
2021-02-21 10:20Gorrick Woods1
2021-02-07 07:30Sprotbrough Flash YWT NR2
2021-02-28 10:30Holywell Pond NR2
2021-02-21 08:10Holme Pierrepont2
2021-03-02 13:39Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain1
2021-02-14 11:02Heath Lake2
2021-02-19 10:00Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-02-18 13:24Jarrow Slake1
2021-02-13 11:13Holywell Dene LNR1
2021-02-26 09:30Langold lake1
2021-02-28 12:31Netherfield Lagoons1
2021-02-28 10:44Norton Common1
2021-02-26 08:29Thursley NNR2
2021-02-23 10:05Watermead Lakes1
2021-02-27 09:40Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-02-24 09:55Clumber Park National Trust SSSI3
2021-02-28 10:00Thorpe Marsh YWT NR3
2021-02-19 10:10Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm1
2021-02-19 13:09Sandall Beat Wood and LNR1
2021-03-02 12:05Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve1
2021-02-08 13:00Tattenhoe Valley Park--West1
2021-02-25 10:20Embalse de Mequinenza--Área general1
2021-02-11 08:14Shackleford Farmland1
2021-02-17 14:35Howe Park Wood2
2021-02-24 07:12Enton Lakes1
2021-02-06 11:34Buss's and Hambledon Commons2
2021-02-02 11:30Little Linford Wood BBOWT NR1
2021-02-27 07:05River Wey from Westbrook to Eashing2
2021-02-12 15:00Topham Ferry Flashes2
2021-03-02 07:00Furzton Lake1
2021-02-26 12:26Charo1
2021-02-18 11:00Moorlands YWT NR1
2021-02-27 07:32Climping - Littlehampton2
2021-02-21 09:23Highstreet Green Woodland1
2021-02-05 08:14Chiddingfold Forest–-North (Botany Bay, Oaken and Tugley Woods)1
2021-02-26 13:39Loseley and Binscombe2
2021-02-28 08:00Penn Wood3
2021-02-22 14:27Stewart Park1
2021-02-05 12:00Charcoal Grove2
2021-02-05 11:15Hogback Wood NT Reserve2
2021-02-14 14:22Broadwater Park1
2021-02-02 10:35Loxhill Farmland1
2021-02-19 13:25Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir1
2021-02-20 06:57Unstead Water Meadows1
2021-02-20 15:00Southfield Reservoirs1
2021-02-16 14:48Tragoe's Plantation1
2021-02-07 09:32Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR
2021-02-13 11:39Collado de Cullibert4
2021-02-18 13:45Willen Lakes--North Lake1
2021-02-27 07:50Whitmoor Common SSSI8
2021-02-28 09:00Chobham Common NNR--North2
2021-02-06 08:21Thorncombe Street1
2021-02-16 07:33River Wey at Peasmarsh1
2021-02-20 13:25Unstead Sewage Farm1
2021-02-10 14:20Windsor Great Park3
2021-02-28 14:37South Downs NP--The Burgh1
2021-03-02 07:24Lound Gravel Pits1
2021-02-27 08:35Shalford Water Meadow1
2021-02-05 13:56Burpham area1
2021-02-22 08:00Stoke Lake1
2021-02-27 07:50Hatfield Moors SSSI--Prison Lakes1
2021-02-07 10:21Eston Cemetery1
2021-03-02 08:16Hatfield Moors SSSI--Ten Acre Lake1
2021-02-21 14:58Hatfield Moors SSI--Kilham West1
2021-03-02 06:19Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-14 11:25Lowndes Park--Skottowe's Pond (WeBS site)1
2021-03-01 09:30Stainforth Moor Rd1
2021-03-02 11:32Hatfield Moors SSSI1
2021-02-12 12:13Gringley Carr1
2021-02-26 09:01Blackheath Common and SSSI1
2021-02-08 16:02Wraysbury Gravel Pits--Wraysbury I Gravel Pits (also known as Sunnymeads GP) complex1
2021-02-26 12:06Papercourt Meadows SWT NR1
2021-02-23 14:16Horton Gravel Pits1
2021-02-27 08:20Wraysbury Gravel Pits3
2021-02-20 10:28Papercourt Gravel Pits1
2021-02-01 09:57Goring Gap3
2021-03-02 08:20Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground1
2021-02-22 15:00Langley Park Country Park1
2021-02-06 08:23Philipshill Wood2
2021-02-26 10:28Staines Moor SSSI1
2021-02-20 10:00Bottom Wood1
2021-02-01 14:15Flaunden--Hogpits Bottom1
2021-02-06 15:45West Hyde (Village)1
2021-02-25 13:00Lynsters Farm (use footpath only)2
2021-02-27 11:10Rutland Water--North Arm 12
2021-02-21 11:25Tilehouse North Gravel PIt1
2021-02-21 11:50Pynesfield North & South Lake2
2021-02-07 12:08Muladar de Baélls1
2021-02-21 15:15Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)3
2021-02-23 08:43Springwell Lake and Reedbed2
2021-02-25 08:54Springwell Reedbed HMWT NR2
2021-02-23 09:30Stocker's Lake West (Inns Lake)2
2021-02-20 12:00Philpot's Farm1
2021-03-02 09:45Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR2
2021-02-13 11:00Whiteheath Farm1
2021-02-26 12:45Stocker's Farm3
2021-02-25 10:36Puydarrieux--Lac de Puydarrieux2
2021-02-27 16:32Stockers Farm--Farm Floods1
2021-02-12 11:08Bedfont Lakes LNR2
2021-02-15 09:30Rutland Water1
2021-02-26 12:15Scatterdells Wood1
2021-02-21 11:38Stanwick Lakes1
2021-02-28 07:12Scotsbridge Mill Water Meadow4
2021-02-26 10:30Shendish Manor and Golf Course3
2021-02-27 10:30Batchworth Heath1
2021-02-27 09:20Moor Park Golf Course1
2021-02-20 12:40The Withey Beds LNR2
2021-02-12 07:56Ruislip Lido4
2021-02-14 11:27Bookham Commons NT Reserve2
2021-02-22 07:00Allerthorpe Common YWT NR3
2021-02-27 12:03Black Pond1
2021-02-05 14:30Long Deans HMWT NR1
2021-03-02 16:22Warnham LNR1
2021-02-26 09:41Minet Country Park1
2021-03-01 14:32Hatherop Park
2021-02-22 08:31Cassiobury Park LNR1
2021-03-01 09:00Molesey Heath NR1
2021-02-25 11:18Réservoir de Magnoac1
2021-02-22 15:01Belton Park NT1
2021-02-10 12:53Prince's Coverts (Oxshott Woods)1
2021-02-06 11:00Owlbeech Wood1
2021-02-22 07:45Osterley Park and House2
2021-02-22 10:16Ashtead Common NNR2
2021-02-12 09:05Bushy Park1
2021-02-28 07:40Warren Farm (Ealing)2
2021-02-13 14:56Rushett Farm1
2021-02-21 08:05Lodge Farm, Holmwood1
2021-02-13 08:30Embalse de Canelles
2021-02-22 14:35Hampton Court Park/Home Park1
2021-02-20 08:48Ham Lands LNR1
2021-02-28 06:09Thames Ditton Marina1
2021-02-20 07:33River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury2
2021-02-27 07:25Elthorne Park2
2021-02-21 12:05Hampton Court Park/Home Park--Hampton Wick Pond1
2021-02-28 08:04Epsom Common
2021-02-22 11:50Isleworth Ait3
2021-02-24 09:35River Colne Valley at the Munden Estate3
2021-02-27 08:27The Wood (Surbiton)3
2021-02-20 08:00Kingston-upon-Thames (LBC District)1
2021-02-26 16:08Kingston University--Knights Park Campus2
2021-02-12 10:20Verulamium Park1
2021-02-16 14:00River Thames from Kew to Richmond1
2021-02-11 12:00Verulamium Park--Verulamium Lake2
2021-02-28 10:40Batch Wood1
2021-02-28 13:30South Ealing (LBC District)1
2021-02-28 12:30Kew Royal Botanic Gardens2
2021-02-14 08:00Gunnersbury Park2
2021-03-02 16:10Aldenham Country Park and Reservoir1
2021-02-28 13:10Richmond Park--Pen Ponds1
2021-03-01 15:45Richmond Park (London)2
2021-02-27 08:25Bedford Purlieus NNR5
2021-02-23 07:00Heartwood Forest--West side3
2021-02-27 14:58Priest Hill SWT NR4
2021-02-28 08:10Chiswick House and Gardens2
2021-02-23 06:57Nonsuch Park1
2021-03-02 13:55Leg O Mutton LNR2
2021-02-08 14:31Hamptons/Mayflower Park Wetlands NR1
2021-02-26 10:04Kingswalden Park1
2021-03-01 10:00Wimbledon Common2
2021-02-01 09:35Heartwood Wetlands4
2021-02-12 15:36Cannizaro Park1
2021-03-01 08:00Tilgate Park1
2021-02-27 07:37Canon's Farm, Banstead2
2021-02-20 15:35Cannon Hill Common LNR1
2021-02-20 08:34Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits3
2021-02-05 10:34Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Garden Wood1
2021-03-01 15:03Brent Reservoir1
2021-02-26 09:18Wormwood Scrubs LNR1
2021-03-02 15:25Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit4
2021-02-26 09:15Coleman Green2
2021-02-02 09:35Coopers Green Gravel Pits6
2021-02-06 11:48Banstead Downs SSSI1
2021-02-06 10:15Maidenbower Pond2
2021-02-25 07:37Wimbledon Park3
2021-03-01 14:01Banstead Woods (WT)4
2021-02-27 11:35Totteridge Fields LNR1
2021-02-27 13:07Cowdray Forest1
2021-02-19 07:12Rive Wandle in Summerstown1
2021-02-28 06:12Morden Hall Park1
2021-02-09 13:30Worth Forest2
2021-02-02 12:02River Wandle from Wandle Nature Park to Plough Lane1
2021-02-26 14:55The Oaks Park3
2021-02-27 10:40Denham Farm2
2021-02-26 06:57Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR2
2021-03-01 09:31Totteridge Valley2
2021-02-19 14:38Lambeth Cemetery1
2021-02-26 14:18Broom Gravel Pits1
2021-02-11 10:32Brocket Park--The Broadwater2
2021-02-27 09:27Gypsy Lane West (Blue Lake Fishery), Broom Gravel Pits1
2021-02-28 08:40Watermeads NT NR1
2021-02-09 11:45Streatham Cemetery2
2021-02-14 08:00Poulter Park2
2021-02-14 09:40Ayot St Peters Farmland and Woods2
2021-02-18 14:32Ayot Greenway1
2021-02-15 09:20Southey Wood4
2021-02-27 16:15Valley Road Woods and Pond1
2021-02-10 12:17Golders Hill Park and West Heath2
2021-02-28 07:37Beddington Farmlands1
2021-02-26 08:32Castor Hanglands NNR1
2021-02-23 11:55Beddington Park1
2021-02-28 10:49Elsea and Math Woods and Meadows1
2021-03-01 12:07Sandy--RSPB The Lodge2
2021-02-15 10:01Brook Farm Open Space1
2021-02-27 11:16Hampstead Heath--Kenwood4
2021-02-20 10:54Battersea Park1
2021-02-26 11:18Norton Green1
2021-02-26 10:55Tooting Common5
2021-02-16 11:10Regent's Park--Boating Lake (please do not list exotic waterfowl)1
2021-03-02 13:00Hampstead Heath4
2021-02-27 13:00Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)1
2021-02-10 08:45Roundshaw Downs LNR1
2021-02-20 09:34Coldfall Wood2
2021-02-11 10:36Highgate Wood1
2021-02-26 09:49Maxey Gravel Pits1
2021-02-11 09:17Parkland Walk LNR--North1
2021-02-27 15:48Radwell Lake1
2021-02-20 14:29Ferry Meadows Country Park
2021-02-13 08:06Radwell Meadows Country Park1
2021-02-27 14:42Riddlesdown4
2021-02-27 09:29Hedgecourt Lake1
2021-02-06 15:45Tewinbury HMWT NR1
2021-02-24 17:15Brockwell Park1
2021-03-02 08:17Regent's Canal at Kings Cross1
2021-02-27 17:52Fairlands Valley Park1
2021-02-24 08:21West Norwood Cemetery and Crematorium2
2021-02-24 08:23Ivel Springs LNR1
2021-02-27 08:00Alexandra Park (London)1
2021-02-15 08:20Croham Hurst Woods1
2021-02-26 13:40Holly Hill Farm1
2021-02-28 11:48British Wildlife Centre
2021-03-02 14:45Lloyd Park (Croydon)1
2021-03-01 14:40South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, Hamsey area1
2021-02-27 08:17Gillespie Park LNR2
2021-02-27 09:38Shawlands Farm
2021-02-09 12:31Grovelands Park1
2021-02-26 09:10Finsbury Park1
2021-02-10 13:05South Norwood Lake2
2021-02-25 12:14South Downs NP--Pells Pool and Moat1
2021-02-28 09:00Dulwich Park1
2021-02-27 11:50Burgess Park1
2021-02-21 12:00Stoke Newington West Reservoir1
2021-02-14 08:54South Norwood Country Park2
2021-02-21 13:57Sheffield Park (NT)--Parkland1
2021-02-06 09:20Nunhead Cemetery1
2021-03-01 09:10Telegraph Hill Park1
2021-02-14 09:00Stanground Wash BCNWT NR1
2021-02-27 07:30Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-02-14 09:15Broxbourne Woods NNR2
2021-02-15 09:00Walthamstow Marshes SSSI1
2021-02-21 12:35The Paddock NR
2021-02-27 14:27Brockley and Ladywell Cemeteries2
2021-02-06 09:36River Pool Linear Park2
2021-02-17 15:30Kelsey Park1
2021-02-20 08:30Tottenham Marshes1
2021-02-27 07:40Wykeham Forest7
2021-02-16 10:13Bencroft Wood3
2021-02-02 10:55Middlesex Filter Beds NR2
2021-02-02 11:30Walthamstow Coppermill (Reservoir #5 and adjacent area viewed from outside the wetlands)1
2021-02-10 16:10Beckenham Place Park2
2021-02-21 10:00Waterworks NR2
2021-03-02 07:15Leyton Marsh and Waterworks NR3
2021-02-06 10:16The Waterworks Golf Course1
2021-02-13 15:08Hackney Marsh1
2021-02-25 15:00Forêt de Fabas3
2021-02-15 14:15Theobalds Park1
2021-03-01 13:20Banbury Reservoir1
2021-02-27 13:00Greenwich Park1
2021-02-14 12:47Hayes Common1
2021-02-05 01:48Lee Valley Regional Park--Hall Marsh Scrape1
2021-03-02 08:47Hollow Pond1
2021-02-18 15:10Lee Valley Regional Park--Gunpowder Park1
2021-02-13 13:05West Ham Cemetery1
2021-02-27 07:59Gilbert's Slade2
2021-02-27 15:42Lee Valley Regional Park--Cornmill Meadows1
2021-02-28 06:45Leyton Flats4
2021-02-14 11:00Deeping High Bank1
2021-02-28 11:30Wanstead Flats--Bush Wood4
2021-02-21 08:30Wanstead Flats2
2021-03-02 16:40Chingford Plain1
2021-02-27 08:50Wanstead Park2
2021-03-02 13:28Amwell HMWT NR1
2021-02-19 09:58Amwell HMWT NR--Great Hardmead Lake3
2021-02-06 08:30Ham Creek Wood1
2021-02-23Connaught Water
2021-03-01 14:26Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North2
2021-02-28 12:14Biggin Hill2
2021-02-27 08:57Wanstead Park--Old Sewage Works2
2021-02-12 15:01Barwick Ford1
2021-02-26 12:40Grange Farm (Knapwell)1
2021-02-28 06:39Arlington Reservoir LNR1
2021-02-18 10:28Roding Valley Meadows LNR2
2021-02-20 11:00Bough Beech Reservoir1
2021-02-20 12:13Boumort RNC-- Cingles de Pessonada1
2021-02-27 15:47Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-20 09:42Foots Cray Meadows LNR1
2021-02-09 12:31Secà de Bellmunt RN2000--Pilar d'Almenara1
2021-02-26 10:20Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-18 15:23Sevenoaks WR & SSSI1
2021-02-27 13:30Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen1
2021-02-27 16:39Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse1
2021-02-16 11:00Wintry Wood1
2021-02-25 14:27Havering Country Park2
2021-02-10 15:15Farningham Wood LNR1
2021-02-22 09:52Haysden Country Park2
2021-03-02 06:23Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park2
2021-02-26 12:00Mollera d'Escalarre2
2021-02-11 10:45Darent Valley--Hawley to Sutton at Hone1
2021-02-03 15:20Sutton at Hone Cress Beds1
2021-03-01 13:27Haynes Park
2021-02-27 10:00Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park1
2021-02-26 11:29Cambridge Botanic Garden1
2021-02-03 15:08Dernford Reservoir1
2021-02-18 16:31Mill Road Cemetery1
2021-02-27 11:20Dagnam Park1
2021-02-12 10:00Belhus Woods Country Park2
2021-03-02 12:52Pages Wood
2021-02-09 09:00Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-09 13:18Cherry Hinton Lakes (Restricted access)1
2021-02-21 12:08Wandlebury Country Park1
2021-02-07 13:09Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park2
2021-02-01 10:17Domaine de la Galinière2
2021-02-24 10:00Thorndon Country Park2
2021-02-27 10:58Fulbourn Fen BCNWT NR1
2021-02-14 12:48Legbourne (Village and surrounding fields)2
2021-02-05 14:57Writtle Forest
2021-02-27 16:25Wicken Fen NNR1
2021-02-21 08:39Abbey Meads Lake
2021-03-02 13:30Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre2
2021-02-12 12:35Norsey Wood LNR2
2021-02-28 13:50Domaine de Brioudes2
2021-02-05 09:30Chelmsford Non-conformist Cemetery1
2021-02-26 09:15Bicknor Wood1
2021-02-28 07:52Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège15
2021-02-06 10:50Pech-David2
2021-02-07 11:20Bourlès1
2021-02-28 14:15Mare d'Auzeville1
2021-02-04 08:42Forêt de La Londe1
2021-03-01 20:11Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water1
2021-02-13 15:19Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve3
2021-03-01 07:20Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park2
2021-02-28 12:11Snettisham RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-14 15:19Etang de Sudais1
2021-02-12 09:09Foix PNat--Embassament del Foix1
2021-02-07 17:28Cavenham Heath NNR2
2021-02-28 09:43Chigborough Lakes EWT NR3
2021-02-14 11:48Sinsat (ville)1
2021-02-13 10:42Foulden Common SSSI2
2021-02-02 09:10Ickworth (NT)
2021-02-23 10:08Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR1
2021-02-17 10:59Pett Dane Forest2
2021-02-28 09:33Santon Downham--River Ouse2
2021-02-27 08:00Santon Downham (Norfolk)1
2021-02-04 09:40Grime's Graves1
2021-02-21 08:24Cockley Cley Parish2
2021-02-14 14:14Urs (village)1
2021-02-19 07:10West Acre Scrape and Common1
2021-02-07 10:07Montserrat PNat--Els Pallers-Roca Roja2
2021-02-18 15:31Lynford Arboretum2
2021-02-14 10:30Bures (Countryside)1
2021-02-21 14:36Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-11 13:52Nunnery Lakes BTO Reserve1
2021-02-10 10:01Abberton Reservoir2
2021-02-17 11:02Réserve de la Grande Noé2
2021-02-20 10:00Etang de la Grande Cazine3
2021-02-14 14:30Port Lympne--Gardens, Woodlands, and Paddocks3
2021-02-27 15:28East Wretham Heath1
2021-02-19 04:15Knettishall Heath SWT NR3
2021-02-26 13:30Cranberry Rough and Poor's Piece1
2021-02-25 11:34Rhodes Minnis (Village)1
2021-02-25 08:17La Palma de Cervello--Passeig del roure1
2021-02-27 11:22Thompson Common NWT NR1
2021-02-12 15:15Lyminge (Village)1
2021-03-01 10:00St. Vicenç dels Horts--AMB Parc del Pi Gros1
2021-02-13 10:19Hempton Marsh NOA NR4
2021-02-18 09:30Terrassa--Can Bonvilar1
2021-02-10 17:41Terrassa--Torrebonica1
2021-02-21 08:17Collserola PNat--Can Ferriol1
2021-02-27 06:39Goose Common4
2021-02-21 07:47Hoe Bird Walk (NWT)4
2021-02-20 11:27Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR2
2021-03-01 08:11Neatherd Moor2
2021-02-19 17:12Collserola PNat--Pantà de Vallvidrera1
2021-02-27 12:48Collserola PNat--Baixador de Vallvidrera7
2021-02-26 07:48Stodmarsh NNR2
2021-02-06 15:28Collserola PNat--Font de la Budellera1
2021-03-02 14:01Collserola PNat--Camí Pujada Llars Mundet1
2021-02-05 11:32Alton Water3
2021-03-02 16:55Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell2
2021-03-01 11:25Beech Grove (Restricted access)2
2021-02-04 10:00Barcelona--Parc del Laberint d'Horta
2021-03-01 11:45Barcelona--Campus Mundet1
2021-02-20 14:20Swanton Novers Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-02-06 11:08Collserola PNat--Can Catà-Vall de St. Iscle1
2021-02-13 09:30Bobbits Lane LNR1
2021-03-02 13:58Belstead Brook Park1
2021-02-27 08:38Palau de Plegamans--Hostal del Fum3
2021-02-18 09:14Sant Antoni--Coll de la Casassa5
2021-02-04 09:25Wherstead Strand--Wherstead Ooze
2021-03-01 13:30Hindolveston Village and Surrounding Farmland1
2021-02-27 17:25Riu Besòs a Montcada (Parc de les Aigües)1
2021-02-04 07:26Christchurch Park2
2021-02-23 09:58Ribes de Freser-- poble1
2021-02-21 14:35Holywells Park2
2021-02-03 14:26Cingles de Bertí--Costes d’en Batlles (Riells)2
2021-02-10 09:45La Llagosta--Besòs-Can Donadéu1
2021-02-20 15:34Monestir de Sant Jeroni de la Murtra1
2021-02-02 10:49Refugi Pla d'Erola1
2021-02-27 08:16Minster Pumping Station and Marshes1
2021-02-19 11:40Ermita de San Cebrià de Cabanyes2
2021-02-28 07:38Torrent de l’Amigó5
2021-02-27 08:25Serralada de Marina—Coscollada de l’Amigó1
2021-02-21 11:59Bassa del Pardaler -- Lliçà d'Amunt1
2021-02-20 09:08Walsey Hills NOA NR2
2021-02-25 09:29Montmeló--Aiguabarreig Congost-Besòs3
2021-03-01 14:09Pegwell Bay County Park2
2021-02-13 10:30Sandwich Bay1
2021-02-21 16:30Hethersett (Village)1
2021-02-28 08:30Undercliffe and Kingsdown Beach2
2021-02-01 10:00Kelling Water Meadows2
2021-02-12 12:50Llerona--Parc del Falgar i la Verneda1
2021-02-27 15:05Kelling Heath1
2021-02-21 07:40Sant Mateu del Bosc3
2021-02-06 09:07RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Plage de la Maye2
2021-02-12 14:10Bawburgh Lakes (Colney Gravel Pits)1
2021-02-28 11:00Vilassar de Dalt--Can Boquet4
2021-02-11 10:11Bowthorpe Pools2
2021-02-26 07:17Foreness Point2
2021-03-02 12:24Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón2
2021-02-28 12:28Cawston and Marsham Heaths2
2021-02-28 08:38University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad5
2021-02-22 12:20Buxton Heath SSSI1
2021-03-01 06:28North Foreland4
2021-02-21 14:11St Faith's Common3
2021-03-01 15:29River Deben at Melton1
2021-02-21 16:06Horsford Woods1
2021-02-28 08:19Eaton Park2
2021-02-21 12:34Drayton Wood1
2021-02-27 10:24Eaton Vale including Eaton Golf Course4
2021-02-17 07:23Ufford Park Hotel and Golf Course1
2021-02-25 16:07Hellesdon Pastures CWS and Sweet Briar Marshes SSSI1
2021-03-02 10:29Earlham Road Cemetery2
2021-02-25 15:16Wensum LNR (Mile Cross Marsh and Sycamore Crescent Wood)1
2021-02-02 13:03Dunston Common LNR1
2021-02-18 15:48Chapelfield Gardens1
2021-02-21 15:03Wensum Park2
2021-02-20 09:28Hall Rd Railway Cutting1
2021-03-02 08:06River Wensum in Norwich1
2021-02-04 11:30Felbrigg Estate (NT)1
2021-02-22 07:21Cow Tower1
2021-02-13 09:47Gas Hill1
2021-02-15 08:09Trowse Marshes1
2021-02-20 07:00Whitlingham Country Park1
2021-02-25 09:45Bridge Rd, Colby1
2021-02-09 12:35Thorpe Marshes NWT NR1
2021-02-17 07:58Montseny PNat--Santa Fe del Montseny4
2021-02-26 09:24Olot--Parc Nou4
2021-02-20 14:15Olot--Font i Aiguamolls de La Moixina
2021-02-23 14:30Vallgorguina--Poble3
2021-02-20 13:02Étang des Noês1
2021-03-02 13:00Surlingham Church Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-03 14:52Blaxhall Common SWT NR1
2021-02-23 07:25Sidestrand2
2021-03-02 11:00Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines1
2021-02-10 15:05Minsmere RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-10 08:31Coulée verte - Suez1
2021-02-19 14:40Sotterley Estate1
2021-02-22 10:30Walberswick NNR--Walberswick Common and Tinkers Marsh1
2021-03-01 08:31Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR
2021-02-26 07:20Estany de Sils1
2021-02-06 15:28Estany de Banyoles1
2021-02-13 08:05Desembocadura de la Tordera2
2021-02-23 09:46Rue Gabriel et Charles Voisin, Boulogne-Billancourt1
2021-02-20 10:09Salt--Pla dels Socs3
2021-02-20 14:20Parc de Bagatelle1
2021-02-07 11:13Parc de l'île Saint-Germain2
2021-02-26 10:20Girona--Aiguamolls de les Hortes de Santa Eugènia1
2021-02-09 09:43Girona--Parc de la Devesa3
2021-02-06 10:48Girona--Ciutat1
2021-02-26 08:10Great Yarmouth Cemetery2
2021-02-24 13:00Marais de Misery--Observatoire de l'Étang des Gravelles1
2021-02-15 10:00Cimetière du Père Lachaise1
2021-02-21 10:50Parc départemental Georges-Valbon (Parc de la Courneuve)8
2021-02-28 11:00Bois de Vincennes1
2021-02-20 10:40Parc départemental du Sausset2
2021-02-02 12:26Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Closa de la Bomba1
2021-02-13 08:15Forêt de Fontainebleau--Hippodrome de la Solle2
2021-02-26 12:38Parc du Mandinet2
2021-02-28 09:45Jablines--base et carrières1
2021-02-12 13:40Prés et marais du Refuge2
2021-02-22 16:01Verberie gravières4
2021-02-17 11:00Source du Sail1
2021-02-17 08:55ENS du Pacage / Ecopole du Val d'Allier1
2021-02-22 11:15Compiègne (ville)1
2021-02-14 11:15Forêt Domaniale de Compiègne2
2021-02-14 10:48RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)1
2021-02-21 10:32Harelbeke - De Gavers1
2021-02-06 12:04Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinbosjes3
2021-02-11 16:00Knokke - Het Zwin2
2021-02-19 07:55Arthun--Réserve de Biterne2
2021-03-01 06:54Ronse - Bos ter Eecken
2021-02-25 16:10Sint-Martens-Latem - Westerplas1
2021-02-13 14:07Ellezelles - Ancient chemin de fere2
2021-02-10 10:16Vallei van de Oude Kale--Zuurhoek en Molenmeers1
2021-02-13 09:00Zingem - Schelde Zwalmmonding1
2021-02-13 09:40Zingem - Spettekraai1
2021-02-15 18:00Zingem - Moerasje Vindevogel1
2021-02-25 14:06Drongen - Assels2
2021-03-02 14:47Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen3
2021-02-12 13:47Merelbeke - Makkegemse bossen
2021-02-10 16:53Gent - Visserij1
2021-02-09 10:33Gent - Rozenbroeken1
2021-02-04 11:32Destelbergen - Scheldemeer1
2021-02-16 08:12Gontrode - Aelmoeseneiebos
2021-02-08 08:30Camargue--Étang de Vaccarès2
2021-02-28 14:34Moerbeke - Heidebos1
2021-02-22 09:49Aérodrome de Pierrelatte [LFHD]1
2021-02-14 16:00Jard Anglais (Châlons-en-Champagne)6
2021-02-24 12:06Chemin des Sources et Chemin des Hauts de Bois2
2021-02-19 16:32Oostvoornse Meer1
2021-02-02 09:25Falemprise - Barrages de l'Eau d'Heure1
2021-02-19 14:42Doel - Doelpolder Noord3
2021-03-01 09:31Kruibeke - Polders5
2021-02-04 09:24Noordpolder van Ossendrecht2
2021-02-08 14:06Etang du Grand Coulon1
2021-02-04 12:30Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Observatoire Chantecoq
2021-02-21 10:00Roly - Etang du Fraiti1
2021-02-13 10:13Lac de la Forestière1
2021-02-14 19:30Bosjes van Poot2
2021-03-02 13:35Den Haag--Park Overvoorde14
2021-02-23 08:45Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Bassin Sud
2021-02-03 13:45Les Demoiselles Coiffées de Bédoin1
2021-02-27 07:20Meijendel2
2021-03-02 09:30Mechelen - Mechels Broek2
2021-03-02 09:03Meijendel2
2021-02-16 13:38De Horsten (Wassenaar)2
2021-02-20 08:14Vogelplas Starrevaart3
2021-02-27 07:51Rhône--embarcadère de Loyettes jusqu'au confluent Ain / Rhône7
2021-02-26 10:04Bos van Bosman
2021-02-25 10:57Plateau Saint-Laurent2
2021-02-07 11:34Polderpark Cronesteyn
2021-03-02 12:30Meerdaalwoud2
2021-02-14 15:30De Strengen2
2021-02-21 07:40Bierbeek - Mollendaalbos6
2021-02-14 10:15Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen2
2021-02-23 07:31Forêt de la Coche--Pré Grandu2
2021-02-21 14:30Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen -- De Oase1
2021-02-20 10:32Forêt de Beaulieu--à l'Est de la D22
2021-02-06 11:29Biesbosch--Deeneplaatweg (Polder Jantjesplaat zuid)2
2021-02-21 11:42Goudse Hout1
2021-02-14 10:42Langendonk - Olens Broek1
2021-02-27 15:50Geel - Mosselgoren1
2021-02-14 10:13Biesbosch--Galeiwaard1
2021-02-15 15:15Espace naturel sensible du Grand Ratz1
2021-02-14 14:20Butterhuizen2
2021-02-27 10:25Geel - Dekshoevevijver2
2021-02-27 08:22Kasterlee - Prinsenpark2
2021-02-12 11:30Kasteel de Haar2
2021-02-28 10:40Amsterdam--Flevopark2
2021-02-05 13:44IJsselstein--Marnemoende1
2021-02-24 16:12IJsselstein--De Hoge Akker1
2021-03-01 15:00Mol - De Maat1
2021-02-14 13:55Landgoed De Utrecht--De Hertgang2
2021-02-20 11:17Moergestels Broek2
2021-02-14 13:00Lac de Chalain2
2021-02-21 09:11Zone de Loisirs des Mottets1
2021-02-07 11:09Les Salettes (Château-Arnoux)7
2021-02-24 09:00Everdingerwaard
2021-02-13 10:00Amelisweerd
2021-02-23 08:00De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-02-26 07:58Défilé de l'Ecluse / Fort l'Ecluse1
2021-02-27 10:28Vughtse Gement1
2021-02-26 10:00Beukenburg
2021-02-27 11:15Kampina--Kampinasche Heide2
2021-02-28 11:29Zeist--Vogelbescherming1
2021-02-21 11:30Zeist--Zeisterbos1
2021-02-10 09:17Manon (Cusy)2
2021-02-24 07:45Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)2
2021-03-01 12:00De Maten--Eastern Area1
2021-02-11 16:26De Geelders--Boxtelse weg2
2021-02-21 10:27Oostvaardersplassen--Jan van den Boschpad3
2021-02-04 10:00Le Semnoz (Viuz-la-Chiésaz)2
2021-02-22 16:30Forêt du Semnoz2
2021-02-26 11:31Leusden--De Hoge Kleij1
2021-02-06 08:00Leschaux (ville)2
2021-02-15 14:17Sint-Oedenrode--Dommelpark2
2021-02-11 09:45Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 31
2021-02-28Ancien haras d'Annecy2
2021-02-08 11:00Amersfoort--Park Schothorst1
2021-02-17 12:18Mont Mourex5
2021-02-26 08:34Vlagheide1
2021-03-02 09:41Groote Heide, Heeze3
2021-03-01 11:30Lac d'Annecy--roselières et marais de l'Enfer1
2021-02-14 09:56Leersumse veld
2021-02-22 08:15Oostvaardersplassen4
2021-02-14 13:00Nuticel1
2021-02-23 08:53Réserve Naturelle des Douves6
2021-02-27 09:30Réserve naturelle En Bucley2
2021-02-19 08:19Forêt de Veytay11
2021-02-20 09:40Lac de Divonne1
2021-02-20 10:08Marais des Bidonnes2
2021-02-25 12:35Aérodrome de Besançon - Thise [LFSA]2
2021-02-28 08:15RNN du Bout du Lac d'Annecy (RNN21)2
2021-02-20 14:11Réserve naturelle Les Bondex1
2021-03-02 07:35Founex1
2021-02-04 09:10Grand Risoux4
2021-02-11 11:15Horsterwold2
2021-03-01 12:04Marais de Sionnet1
2021-02-26 16:51Lac de Bouverans (Lac de l'Entonnoir)1
2021-02-05 10:14Weerter Bos4
2021-02-21 09:38Landgoed Klein Bylaer (Barneveld)5
2021-02-27 07:19Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)1
2021-02-27 10:00De Blauwe Kamer1
2021-02-19 14:07Stokkem - Negenoord1
2021-02-27 17:15Het Binnenveld1
2021-02-16 16:58Wageningen--Egelsteeg1
2021-02-14 13:11Belvédère de la Roche de Hautepierre1
2021-03-01 06:40Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)2
2021-02-26 16:58Wageningse Bovenpolder1
2021-02-16 08:22Arve--Îles de la Barque7
2021-02-19 16:27Domaine de Roverriaz1
2021-02-24 07:30Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff2
2021-02-28 07:17Domaine de Guidou1
2021-02-20 15:06Wageningen -- Arboretum Belmonte1
2021-02-10 09:50Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée2
2021-03-01 13:06De Groote Peel2
2021-02-28 12:38Bennekom--Oostereng5
2021-02-04 13:51Ermelosche Heide3
2021-02-16 12:20Beetebuerger Besch (Nature Trail)2
2021-02-19 08:15Logbiermé - Forêts12
2021-02-25 15:45Landgoed Quadenoord3
2021-02-22 10:45Karstraat, Wittem, Limburg, NL (50,818, 5,931)1
2021-02-18 10:00Plateau Malzéville Nord1
2021-02-27 07:19Kootwijkerzand3
2021-02-01 12:08Landgoed Staverden1
2021-03-02 11:05Goffertpark6
2021-02-10 15:46Réimerwee Park2
2021-02-07 09:44Heumensoord4
2021-02-10 13:56Brakkenstein2
2021-02-11 15:46Klose-Groendchen Park1
2021-02-13 14:07Lac de Flérier2
2021-03-02 13:24Meinerswijk1
2021-02-21 06:51Hautes Fagnes--Signal de Botrange2
2021-02-24 17:30Neer--Ontgronding Zwaarveld1
2021-02-20 15:21Beek--Heerlijkheid1
2021-02-09 14:17Sonsbeek Park
2021-02-01 16:00Aachen--Ferberpark1
2021-02-21 09:11Casa de Paul1
2021-02-13 12:17Aarnescht - Niederanven (Nature trail)2
2021-03-01 17:00Bois de Vernand Dessous
2021-02-20 10:30Lüsekamp und Boschbeek (NSG)1
2021-02-20 10:30Nationaal Park Meinweg2
2021-02-20 16:46Millingerwaard5
2021-02-19 14:30Bütgenbach - Lake2
2021-02-14 12:27Rozendaalsche Zand2
2021-02-21 10:12Andler - Quarry and River Our2
2021-02-21 11:38Nationaal Park De Hamert1
2021-03-01 13:00Empensche- and Tondesche heide2
2021-02-22 09:47Oude Rijn (Ossenwaard)1
2021-02-22 09:24Carvium Novum2
2021-03-02 07:53Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)4
2021-02-19 10:30Landgoed de Haere6
2021-02-06 09:45Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)2
2021-02-19 10:51Bergherbosch (Montferland)--Galgenberg5
2021-03-02 14:14Finkenberger Bruch (NSG)2
2021-02-14 12:48Staustufe Trier1
2021-02-13 15:07Leysin (general area)4
2021-02-06 14:19Hauptfriedhof Trier1
2021-02-20 08:30Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin1
2021-02-05 07:55Fanel (general area)1
2021-02-27 08:36Drents-Friese Wold
2021-02-11 14:49Lauwersoog--haven2
2021-02-28 11:10Sallandse Heuvelrug2
2021-02-13 13:26La Passerelle à Farinet3
2021-02-16 12:00Krefeld--Crönpark2
2021-03-01 11:30Wesel--Auesee1
2021-02-25 11:30Elfrather See2
2021-02-24 11:00Middelveen4
2021-02-19 11:45Fochteloërveen (Fryslân)2
2021-03-01 09:25Sex de Gru1
2021-02-24 10:30Rijssenseberg5
2021-02-14 11:30Ilvericher Altrheinschlinge (NSG)1
2021-02-24 10:40Lac de Michelbach3
2021-02-05 08:35Sangweiher (NSG)1
2021-03-02 15:45Die Spey (NSG)1
2021-02-28 12:34Rheinaue Walsum (NSG)1
2021-02-21 11:12Sterenbachsee1
2021-02-28 13:53Düsseldorf--Südfriedhof
2021-02-06 10:30NSG Golaten1
2021-02-28 10:48Kiesgrube Platten1
2021-02-20 10:18Düsseldorf--Südpark
2021-02-01 10:57Bleibtreusee2
2021-02-01 10:10Nordfeldweiher (NSG)2
2021-03-01 16:30Rahmer Benden (NSG)3
2021-02-26 09:58RNR des Marais et Landes du Rothmoos (RNR244)2
2021-02-14 13:10Forêt Domaniale de Saint-Pierre-Lucelle1
2021-02-07 10:36Aaper Wald1
2021-02-20 15:04Groningen--Stadspark2
2021-02-07 12:14Grafenberger Wald und Wildpark Grafenberg1
2021-02-07 11:14Staustufe Zeltingen1
2021-02-28 10:00Tetti Lupo1
2021-02-21 11:52Schlosspark Benrath (NSG)3
2021-02-19 14:15Haren--Hoornsedijk1
2021-02-28 09:40Urdenbacher Altrhein und Baumberger Aue (NSG)
2021-02-21 10:01Bosco di Sant'Anselmo2
2021-02-04 09:54Hitdorfer Laach1
2021-02-12 15:20Oerkhaussee (NSG)1
2021-02-25 16:00Angertal (NSG)2
2021-02-21 08:45Haren--Oosterpolder4
2021-02-03 11:18Bern Stadt2
2021-02-06 07:30Colle Melosa - Pigna1
2021-02-28 14:30Haren--Onnerpolder1
2021-02-10 11:03Localitá San Giovanni - Bajardo2
2021-02-22 08:53Regione Poggio Capanna - Bajardo1
2021-02-28 08:29Stagni di San Sebastiano1
2021-02-08 10:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina2
2021-02-23 16:29Witte Veen1
2021-03-01 16:11Bonn--Botanischer Garten1
2021-02-23 09:03Oasi di Crava-Morozzo5
2021-02-21 11:22Limbacher Sanddüne (NSG)3
2021-02-24 11:30Bosco del Merlino3
2021-02-21 10:31Fischteiche Beeden 'Beeder Brünnchen'2
2021-02-17 09:45Essen--Kaiser-Wilhelm-Park2
2021-02-14 07:55Marienforster Tal1
2021-02-07 09:29Canal du Rhône au Rhin--Écluse de Kembs-Niffer1
2021-02-24 11:53Bonn--Rheinaue (Freizeitpark)1
2021-02-20 07:06Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)1
2021-02-22 11:46Bonn--Leserpark1
2021-02-22 10:20RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)1
2021-02-09 13:02Altopiano del Beinale1
2021-02-06 08:08Südhang Brentjong-Rotafen--Hohe Brücke1
2021-02-16 11:48Kanderdelta1
2021-02-26 14:45Wahner Heide (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)5
2021-02-05 11:11Stagni di Ceresole1
2021-02-18 10:18Naturschutz Reservat Lolibach4
2021-02-19 13:47Reiherkolonie Lage (NSG)2
2021-02-16 13:40Ermitage Arlesheim1
2021-02-26 08:59Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst1
2021-02-21 14:55Katharinenpfad1
2021-02-20 09:20Naturschutzgebiet Weissenau1
2021-02-25 09:25Oelbachtal (NSG)2
2021-02-05 12:06Rheinfelden--Gwild und Wasserkraftwerk3
2021-02-27 14:06Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)1
2021-02-26 15:37Dortmund--Friedhof Lütgendortmund2
2021-02-20 10:00Kermelbach (NSG)2
2021-02-27 12:21Lago di Viverone--Molo Pescatori2
2021-02-05 12:05Dortmund--Schmechtingsbach mit HRB1
2021-02-23 11:35Mastbruch (NSG)1
2021-02-13 09:29Capo Mele - Andora1
2021-02-11 09:45Dortmund--Dorstfeld (Kleingärten)3
2021-03-01 12:30Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen2
2021-02-27 10:25Wischlingen--Rückhaltebecken Roßbach1
2021-02-01 10:15An der Panne (NSG)2
2021-02-12 08:15Dortmund--Dorstfeld1
2021-02-15 10:50Dortmund--Schulte-Witten-Park1
2021-02-25 12:15Dortmund--Deusen (Emscher)1
2021-02-19 08:18Freiburg--Zähringen4
2021-02-24 07:55Dortmund--Bolmke (NSG)2
2021-03-01 10:30Dortmund--Rombergpark4
2021-02-25 15:40Lingesetalsperre2
2021-02-08Dortmund--Berghofen1
2021-02-05 15:15Schwerte--Röllingwiese (NSG)1
2021-02-26 11:45Dortmund--Scharnhorst (Hochwasserrückhaltebecken)1
2021-02-20 16:06Gravière Winkel1
2021-02-24 15:30Stilleking (NSG)1
2021-02-20 11:00Wasserschloss Badinghagen und Agger-Stauweiher1
2021-02-20 09:45Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-03-02 15:58Hohe Ward3
2021-02-16 13:21Rotsee1
2021-02-25 12:20Aulheimer Tälchen (NSG)2
2021-02-14 15:45Feuchtgebiet Handorf (NSG)3
2021-02-18 15:09RNN du Delta de la Sauer (RNN135)--Embouchure de la Sauer1
2021-02-28 14:24Gau-Algesheimer Kopf (NSG)2
2021-03-01 11:52Hamm--Friedrich-Ebert-Park2
2021-02-21 15:53Steinbruch Fachingen (NSG)2
2021-02-20 13:37Maschwander Allmend1
2021-02-24 13:36Schauffele1
2021-02-27 15:15Monumento naturale regionale del Sasso Cavallaccio1
2021-02-13 15:00Rheinstetten--Fermasee1
2021-02-16 10:35Kiefer Rathjens1
2021-02-20 12:00Hallauer Berg
2021-02-05 12:00Knielinger See
2021-02-28 14:30Uetliberg1
2021-02-25 08:08Katzensee1
2021-02-13 12:50Rabengrund von Wiesbaden (NSG)1
2021-02-22 07:55Zürich Stadt (City of Zurich)1
2021-02-04 09:23Sihlwald2
2021-02-27 07:59Klotener Ried1
2021-02-18 11:15Siblinger Randenturm1
2021-02-27 11:11Palude Brabbia--settore Sud1
2021-02-21 12:15Palude Brabbia--Torretta e 'Agricola Paludi'
2021-02-21 08:25Arnetta--Vasconi1
2021-02-28 08:58Baggerseen Giesen2
2021-02-20 07:41Palude Brabbia--Torbiera di Inarzo3
2021-02-25 11:24Naherholungsgebiet Mechtersheim (Badesee)1
2021-02-27 10:00Lungolago di Cazzago1
2021-02-09 13:33Adlisberg3
2021-02-21 07:35Arnetta--Fitodepurazione1
2021-02-14 08:22Schwenninger Moos (NSG)1
2021-02-27 09:30Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-02-21 12:10Hessler Bruchwiese und Wald4
2021-02-13 14:10Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee (gesamt)1
2021-02-09 15:53Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)1
2021-02-17 08:11Flotzgrün (NSG)--Mittelteil1
2021-02-27 15:21Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün1
2021-02-18 09:33Berghäuser Altrhein4
2021-02-17 13:42Altrheinsee Eich (gesamt)1
2021-02-13 12:00Im Wörth (NSG)2
2021-02-16 11:58Baggersee Grötzingen1
2021-02-14 12:03Blaue Adria (gesamt)2
2021-02-20 11:40Möhneaue Völlinghausen (NSG)
2021-02-12 10:20Delta della Maggia (general area)7
2021-02-16 09:38Ehrlichsee2
2021-03-02 14:05Wagbachniederung (NSG)2
2021-02-02 15:19Bolle di Magadino (area generale)5
2021-02-23 10:11Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola4
2021-02-14 15:02Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa3
2021-02-05 08:57Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Verzasca3
2021-02-27 08:20Bolle di Magadino--Nord4
2021-02-22 07:24Bolle di Magadino--Sud4
2021-02-15 10:40Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa3
2021-02-18 10:35Bolle di Magadino--Fume Ticino1
2021-02-05 09:04Piano di Magadino--Demanio di Gudo6
2021-02-21 11:21Ladenburg--Wasserturm1
2021-02-26 17:10Piano di Magadino--Lago Demanio3
2021-02-07 10:25Großer Wald Bretten2
2021-02-28 10:17Heidelberg--Handschuhsheimer Feld5
2021-02-06 11:00Eschenz (general area) (please use more specific location)2
2021-02-27 11:12Dossenheim--Steinbruch Vatter4
2021-02-25 14:35Auli1
2021-02-13 12:05Frankfurt am Main--Solmspark1
2021-02-25 16:26Darmstadt--Prinz-Emil-Garten1
2021-02-13 14:10Frankfurt am Main--Brentanopark1
2021-03-01 07:20Darmstadt--Wilhelminenplatz/-straße2
2021-02-16 16:29Darmstadt--Wolfskehl'scher Park1
2021-02-27 16:08Darmstadt--Böllenfalltor (NSG)2
2021-02-27 09:20Königstuhl5
2021-02-21 08:37Weißer Stein7
2021-03-01 09:59Königstuhl--Felsenmeer7
2021-02-02 14:25Bahndammgelände Krusenbusch (NSG)
2021-02-28 09:07Jacobiweiher8
2021-02-25 15:47Frankfurt am Main--Hauptfriedhof1
2021-02-21 11:30Schwedenschanze (migration spot)1
2021-02-04 10:00Bodelshausener Kopf10
2021-03-01 08:00Rottenburg--Weggental4
2021-02-28 15:12Riederwald1
2021-02-13 13:49Bad Vilbeler Wald1
2021-02-03 12:30Parco della Vettabbia2
2021-02-10 15:15Babenhausen--Feldflur Kattensterdt3
2021-02-24 16:50Parco Gino Cassinis1
2021-02-20 13:32Bornheimer Tal1
2021-03-02 14:00Rieselfelder Windel (NSG)1
2021-02-28 11:45Burglehen (NSG)1
2021-03-02 12:00Das große Hörmes bei Dieburg (NSG)1
2021-02-13 15:00Reinheimer Teich (NSG)2
2021-02-17 08:17Hessische Mainauen Mühlheim2
2021-02-13 07:45Hessische Mainauen Mühlheim--Rodaumündung1
2021-02-14 11:00Bielefeld--Obersee1
2021-03-01 14:10Johannisbachaue1
2021-03-02 07:58Girenmoos1
2021-03-02 10:09Hasbruch
2021-02-27 12:35Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)1
2021-02-28 12:43Stuttgart--Bürgerwald2
2021-02-17 13:33Lanca di Comazzo1
2021-02-13 12:04Stuttgart--Karlshöhe3
2021-02-11 08:00Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud2
2021-02-07 11:00Ludwigsburg--Favoritepark3
2021-02-22 14:55Pleidelsheimer Wiesental1
2021-02-20 10:55Ludwigsburg--Alter Friedhof1
2021-02-20 11:00Stuttgart--Max-Eyth-See1
2021-02-26 07:00Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)1
2021-02-19 16:33Mainaue bei Sulzbach und Kleinwallstädt (NSG)2
2021-03-02 11:03Feuchtwiesen im Sulzbachtal (NSG)3
2021-02-25 15:42Knückel / Benzberg1
2021-02-28 10:05Sjelborg1
2021-02-28 09:56Bremen--Werderinsel5
2021-02-28 13:37Bremen--Werdersee1
2021-02-21 12:30Kuhgrabensee (NSG)2
2021-02-28 11:32Neue Weser (NSG)
2021-02-21 10:32Vogelschutzgebiet Arsten-Habenhausen (NSG)2
2021-02-20 10:41Borkener See (NSG)2
2021-02-21 13:30Borgfelder Wümmewiesen (NSG)2
2021-02-20 12:44Føreidbukta1
2021-02-13 11:07Kragenhof bei Fuldatal (NSG)1
2021-02-14 14:15Urwald Sababurg (NSG)2
2021-02-27 08:10Draved Skov2
2021-02-22 10:55Eichkratt Schirlbusch (NSG)1
2021-02-11 15:44Hann. Münden--Fuldainseln1
2021-02-14 11:37Hann. Münden--Weserstein1
2021-02-24 15:25Weiherwiesen2
2021-02-16 08:38Bebra--Fuldaaue6
2021-02-28 14:56Aalen--Spitalwald1
2021-02-28 11:47Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)2
2021-02-22 14:36Hannover--Georgengarten1
2021-03-02 08:45Göttinger Kiessee1
2021-03-02 07:51Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)2
2021-02-27 14:33Leineniederung Salzderhelden (NSG)--Leinepolder I1
2021-02-06 10:28Flutmulde Albungen2
2021-02-18 08:13Klausberg1
2021-02-01 09:47Bergrheinfeld--Schwalbenufer2
2021-02-26 08:06Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)10
2021-02-11 09:08Garstadter Holz (NSG)2
2021-02-20 11:25Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt1
2021-02-21 09:00Bauernsee2
2021-02-26 15:15Wasservogelreservat Northeimer Seenplatte (NSG)2
2021-02-27 09:30Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)5
2021-02-28 07:20Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)1
2021-02-04 08:56Schweinfurt--Baggersee1
2021-02-17 09:41Schwebheimer Wald mit Waldseen7
2021-02-25 09:52Werratalsee7
2021-02-20 09:59Mechelnbusch--Schöns Park1
2021-02-20 11:49Schnaakenmoor (NSG)1
2021-02-27 12:50Wildpark Duttenstein
2021-02-24 08:43Sulzheimer Gipshügel (NSG)1
2021-02-11 11:30Gråsten1
2021-02-20 10:39Seeanger2
2021-02-21 08:45Seeburger See2
2021-02-26 08:16Hamburg--Rosengarten / Donners Park / Heine Park1
2021-02-16 12:09Hamburg--Friedhof Diebsteich2
2021-02-18 16:00Hamburg--Ziegelteich1
2021-02-14 08:30Harburg--Außenmühlenteich4
2021-02-22 08:40Bundorfer Forst (gesamt)2
2021-02-15 09:40Dietersheim (Aischgrund)2
2021-02-23 13:51Riserva Statale Cornocchia1
2021-02-08 11:50Hamburg--Stadtpark2
2021-02-20 10:20Elbinsel Kaltehofe1
2021-02-23 10:09Hamburg--Billerhuder Insel1
2021-02-12 10:20Hamburg--Ohlsdorfer Friedhof6
2021-02-12 12:11Hummelsee1
2021-02-20 06:45Donauried--Mertinger Hölle2
2021-02-28 09:34Die Reit (NSG)3
2021-02-17 13:03Bobingen--Wertach3
2021-02-20 15:43Hamburg--Öjendorfer Friedhof2
2021-02-14 15:38Hamburg--Öjendorfer Park1
2021-02-02 11:00Wohldorfer Wald (NSG)1
2021-02-21 08:09Ilmenau-Luhe-Niederung (NSG)10
2021-02-13 11:00Duvenstedter Brook (NSG)1
2021-02-05 09:00Lechauen bei Thierhaupten2
2021-02-21 09:45Üfinger Klärteiche2
2021-02-19 09:00Rieselfelder Braunschweig4
2021-02-27 13:00Rain--Lechstaustufe1
2021-02-28 12:00Horbach--Tongrube2
2021-02-16 14:30Kleiner Brombachsee1
2021-02-20 12:51Rederzhausener Ried4
2021-02-19 10:00Großer Brombachsee2
2021-02-21 14:24Storchslache2
2021-02-20 14:12Altmühltal (Naturpark)5
2021-02-19 12:00Bamberg--Hainpark1
2021-02-18 11:00Markwald5
2021-02-21 10:00Hainberg2
2021-02-06 12:48Pilsensee2
2021-02-28 09:07Skånemosen, Haastrup3
2021-02-21 09:00Nürnberg--Westfriedhof1
2021-02-22 16:00Tennenloher Forst2
2021-02-18 14:00Buckenhofer Forst2
2021-02-19 09:00Marloffsteiner Tongrube3
2021-02-19 13:10Großer Plöner See--Prinzeninsel1
2021-02-20 11:23Osterseen Süd (NSG)1
2021-02-06 09:54Rothsee (gesamt)2
2021-02-17 09:51Germeringer See12
2021-02-12 09:59Ambras Castle1
2021-03-02 08:45Parco Urbano Bassani3
2021-02-06 08:37Moosmühle1
2021-02-04 15:21Böhmerweiher1
2021-02-18 09:30Moosschwaige2
2021-02-26 13:29Aubinger Lohe1
2021-02-25 09:15Odense Markerne1
2021-03-02 12:25Syddansk Universitet1
2021-02-27 10:45Busa di Giaretta1
2021-02-20 14:00Schellbruch (NSG)2
2021-02-05 10:03München--Westpark2
2021-02-01 09:00Valli di Argenta--settore Sud (south sector)1
2021-02-26 07:00München--Luitpoldpark1
2021-03-02 15:03München--Theodor-Heuss-Platz2
2021-02-02 09:40Achensee -- Leuchtturm1
2021-02-20 11:29Südlicher Priwall (NSG)1
2021-02-02 12:00Valle del Mezzano1
2021-02-02 09:02Freisinger Moos (gesamt)1
2021-02-27 08:15Alte Kiesgrube bei Vötting (NSG)1
2021-02-20 16:00Walderlebnispfad Freising1
2021-02-14 08:30Weihenstephan--Südhang5
2021-02-07 08:30Stoibermühle3
2021-02-24 12:10Jenaer Forst (NSG)1
2021-02-21 11:59Jena--Ammerbacher Oberweg1
2021-02-19 15:07Jena--Max-Planck-Institut (Campus)1
2021-02-20 09:30Eittinger Weiher1
2021-02-28 11:12Windknollen (NSG)1
2021-02-28 08:05Lago di Martignano3
2021-02-14 10:52Jena--Obere Aue3
2021-02-02 09:30Lido di Spina1
2021-02-06 09:18Vammen3
2021-02-18 12:13Isarstau Altheim1
2021-02-18 07:00Kirchberg Tanner Etz2
2021-02-28 07:22Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)4
2021-02-04 09:24Tassenbacher Stausee/Reservoir & Environs1
2021-02-18 15:59Neuärgerniss--ehemaliger Truppenübungsplatz1
2021-02-04 16:04Asch1
2021-02-23 13:00Husholmen1
2021-02-13 10:09Fornebu--Storøykilen1
2021-02-28 08:21Öberauer Donauschleife (NSG)4
2021-02-22 13:42Speicher Brandrübel1
2021-02-20 15:59Straubing--Friedhof St. Peter1
2021-02-05 15:28Cospudener See2
2021-02-15 16:02Werbeliner See1
2021-02-21 09:03Leipzig--Elsterbecken8
2021-02-13 07:44Leipzig--Nonnenwiese1
2021-02-20 11:00Leipzig--Clara-Zetkin-Park1
2021-02-01 11:47Haselbacher See (TH)2
2021-02-12 08:06Leipzig--Zoo1
2021-02-04 11:30Maridalen--Hønefoten1
2021-02-28 08:57Böhlen--Rückhaltebecken Stöhna2
2021-02-04 10:12Skar2
2021-02-28 09:05Maridalen--Skarselva ved Sørbråten2
2021-02-13 12:24Leipzig--Abtnaundorfer Park1
2021-02-28 08:00Maridalen--Movassbekken8
2021-02-20 11:00Jezero Medard1
2021-02-14 09:07Ulsrudvannet1
2021-02-28 09:40Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)2
2021-02-06 10:30Glitrelia naturreservat2
2021-02-22 09:12Lesopark Chodov2
2021-02-19 10:15RN Černá voda2
2021-02-13 10:28Brandis--Kohlenbergteich2
2021-02-28 11:32Leopoldskroner Weiher1
2021-02-01 11:15Schloss Hellbrunn4
2021-02-21 10:35Dolní hornometelský rybník2
2021-02-03 10:15Mezholezský rybník1
2021-02-28 08:35Horšov--obora (park)15
2021-02-21 09:20Tuněchodský rybník1
2021-02-28 07:50Zámecký park Horšovský Týn2
2021-02-04 11:30Areál Elektroporcelánu Merklín (restricted access)2
2021-02-25 15:50Jivjanské rybníky1
2021-02-03 13:54Chemnitz--Wasserschloss Klaffenbach - Golfplatz2
2021-02-18 08:19Stausee Reißeck1
2021-02-26 08:53Abtwald1
2021-02-27 09:06Chemnitz--Stadtpark Südteil1
2021-02-04 14:14Burkhardtsdorf - Süd2
2021-02-05 12:55Berbisdorf (Ortschaft)1
2021-02-19 14:32Chemnitz--Alte Harth3
2021-02-28 14:00Touškovský rybník3
2021-02-27 10:20Jánský mokřad (wetland)2
2021-02-17 13:29Nature Reserve Strunjan1
2021-03-02 15:18Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South2
2021-02-08 15:30Rybník Odval (Zbůch)2
2021-02-13 13:55River Mirna Valley--Novigrad, Istria1
2021-02-25 07:20Mølleå, mellem Bastrup Sø og Farum Sø1
2021-02-19 15:00Værløse Flyvestation, DK1
2021-02-23 11:35Palud Bird Reserve1
2021-02-12 11:50Schwielowsee (bei Ferch)3
2021-02-14 13:01Gribskov1
2021-02-13 09:21Allerød Sø1
2021-02-14 07:40Mølleå mellem Farum Sø og Furesø1
2021-02-20 08:00Schwielowsee (bei Caputh)8
2021-02-10 08:25Snævret3
2021-02-20 08:47Kagsmosen1
2021-02-14 10:35Vaserne2
2021-02-27 12:48Utterslev Mose1
2021-03-02 10:00Plzeň--Velký Bolevecký rybník (pond)1
2021-02-16 07:30Gentofte Sø2
2021-02-13 10:45Kongelunden (Please consider using a more specific location)13
2021-02-10 15:46Fælledparken1
2021-02-22 14:47VN Nechranice3
2021-02-28 11:57Eiskeller (NSG)1
2021-02-21 06:55Hahneberg3
2021-02-01 13:35VN Klabava1
2021-02-21 10:30Berlin--Pichelsdorfer Gmünd1
2021-02-21 15:00Berlin--Tiefwerder Wiesen1
2021-02-14 12:15Berlin--Zitadelle Spandau1
2021-02-04 10:39Zámek Jezeří2
2021-02-15 07:05Berlin--Teltowkanalweg1
2021-02-15 10:20Berlin--Waldfriedhof Dahlem1
2021-02-24 12:15Berlin--Dreipfuhlpark
2021-02-22 11:51Tegeler See1
2021-02-16 09:10Berlin--Parkfriedhof Lichterfelde2
2021-02-22 10:52Berlin--Tegel Greenwichpromenade1
2021-02-19 11:00Berlin--Schlossgarten Charlottenburg2
2021-02-02 13:56Rekultivace Dolní Jiřetín13
2021-02-21 08:25Berlin--Volkspark Rehberge6
2021-02-22 07:52Berlin--Friedhöfe an der Seestraße1
2021-02-28 12:41Berlin--Englischer Garten / Bellevuepark4
2021-03-01 16:15Myslivecký rybník (Lišnice)1
2021-03-02 10:00Berlin--Großer Tiergarten1
2021-02-25 08:32Tegeler Fließ (NSG)5
2021-02-21 14:20Jezero Most10
2021-02-04 08:00Lake Bled2
2021-02-11 09:00Berlin--Dreifaltigkeitsfriedhof II / Kirchhof Luisenstadt I2
2021-02-18 14:00Berlin--St.-Elisabeth-Kirchhof II3
2021-02-05 12:49Jezero Za pilou1
2021-03-02 13:00Berlin--Friedhof Columbiadamm2
2021-03-01 15:02Berlin--Volkspark Hasenheide1
2021-02-20 09:09Berlin--Mühlendammschleuse1
2021-02-20 16:47Berlin--Leise-Park1
2021-02-21 11:14Berlin--St. Thomas-Kirchhof1
2021-02-28 06:45Kiesseen Arkenberge2
2021-02-20 10:00Berlin--Evangelischer St. Petri-Friedhof4
2021-02-26 13:23Berlin--Jüdischer Friedhof Weißensee1
2021-02-27 13:25Stetscher Elblache2
2021-02-28 12:09Karower Teiche (NSG)1
2021-02-28 08:00Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)2
2021-02-28 11:00Berlin--Malchower See2
2021-02-13 13:30Dresden--Friedrichstadt (Elbe)2
2021-02-23 09:35Moorlinse Buch8
2021-02-25 14:30Dresden--Hufewiesen Trachau1
2021-02-25 15:00Berlin--Zentralfriedhof Friedrichsfelde1
2021-02-20 11:08Mittelbruch (NSG)5
2021-02-05 11:20Großteich Moritzburg
2021-02-20 10:13Schlosspark Buch und angrenzende Waldfläche (NSG)6
2021-02-26 08:55Berlin--Volkspark Wuhlheide2
2021-02-28 14:01Schönower Heide7
2021-02-25 09:22Berlin--Friedhof Adlershof3
2021-02-28 12:24Finsterwalder Bürgerheide1
2021-02-19 09:16Dresdener Heller1
2021-02-13 14:00Kamnitnik1
2021-02-14 12:52Großer Müggelsee2
2021-02-22 08:20Lake Cerknica1
2021-02-21 08:27Jezero Milada1
2021-02-28 08:40Zbiljsko jezero1
2021-02-26 08:45Ljubljansko barje, Ig1
2021-02-24 08:46Vlhlavský rybník2
2021-02-28 11:51Hlásný rybník1
2021-02-21 07:34Turjak - castle1
2021-03-01 07:41Řevnice-V Tůních1
2021-02-28 10:52Zlivský rybník1
2021-02-11 10:39PP Hostivické rybníky4
2021-02-08 15:32Confluence of Sava, Ljubljanica & Kamniška bistrica rivers with surrounding forrests & fields1
2021-02-27 13:14Šindlovský rybník2
2021-02-06 10:27PR Vrbenské rybníky1
2021-02-14 13:21České Budějovice--Pole a golfové hřiště1
2021-02-27 10:26Praha--PR Divoká Šárka2
2021-02-28 08:57Jihočeská Univerzita - University of South Bohemia1
2021-02-14 10:27Rybník Musík2
2021-03-02 09:07České Budějovice--Park Stromovka12
2021-02-27 10:03Praha--VN Džbán1
2021-02-09 11:46Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet1
2021-02-01 14:13Praha--PR Prokopské údolí3
2021-02-20 09:39Praha--Vltava (úsek Modřanské tůně–Modřanský jez)1
2021-02-17 07:24Praha--Park Sacré Coeur1
2021-02-18 10:29Praha--PP Petřín3
2021-02-25 06:26Praha--Kampa2
2021-02-25 08:33Praha--Vltava (úsek železniční most–Mánesův most)2
2021-02-18 12:06Praha--PP Královská obora (Stromovka)2
2021-02-02 11:26Praha--PP Modřanská rokle3
2021-02-25 15:28Praha--Ďáblický háj2
2021-02-25 11:10Praha--Hamerský rybník6
2021-02-17 13:28Praha--Přírodní Park Hostivař-Záběhlice2
2021-02-11 15:03Bautzen--Hauptspree1
2021-02-21 13:09Praha--Slatina1
2021-02-05 14:45Praha--Podleský rybník
2021-02-28 12:01Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2021-02-14 10:55Praha--PR Mýto5
2021-02-27 10:30Marbäck, Ulricehamn1
2021-02-22 15:10PP Škvorecká obora-Králičina2
2021-02-28 08:25Zalog6
2021-03-01 11:51Úvaly--Rozhledna Vinice a okolí2
2021-02-28 07:40Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň7
2021-02-28 11:30Valtinovské rybníky2
2021-02-27 14:45CHKO Kokořínsko--Vrchbělá1
2021-02-14 11:22Krka valley3
2021-02-27 11:47NPP Hrabanovská černava1
2021-02-20 13:00Hohe Dubrau (NSG)1
2021-03-02 09:01Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka2
2021-02-28 14:44Pískovna Václavice2
2021-02-18 15:03Močický rybník1
2021-02-09 12:30Pole u Dobřichova (bývalý rybník Klenot)1
2021-02-24 15:03Rybník Vražda2
2021-02-18 13:28Ujście Warty National Park (IBA PL062)1
2021-03-02 09:35Niedów Lake1
2021-02-26 12:39Písečáky (Příšovice)2
2021-02-14 14:00PR Meandry Smědé--Dubový rybník2
2021-02-24 08:30Modraže - Hrastje1
2021-02-13 09:12Pisarovina fish pond3
2021-02-07 09:05Polní mokřad Zbyslav2
2021-02-20 10:31Retencija Blato, North Lake--Zagreb1
2021-02-18 11:57Retencija Blato--Zagreb2
2021-02-03 10:25Park Maksimir--Zagreb9
2021-02-28 08:53Hochwechsel2
2021-02-23 11:25Písníky Oplatil
2021-02-27 10:54NP Podyjí--Havranické vřesoviště1
2021-02-25 07:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe2
2021-02-24 10:08Ptačí park Josefovské louky2
2021-02-03 09:27Wienerwald2
2021-02-07 10:30PP Lonjsko polje--Žutica forest2
2021-02-28 10:00NPR Babiččino údolí1
2021-02-24 16:36PR Zbytka1
2021-02-06 10:00Schlosspark Schönbrunn2
2021-02-20 08:00VN Rozkoš2
2021-02-07 11:25Rybník Broumar1
2021-02-21 07:06Donauinsel--Reichsbrücke to Donaustadtbrücke4
2021-02-16 12:49Blaues Wasser2
2021-02-20 08:58Brno--Obora Holedná1
2021-02-28 08:42Brno--Myslivna a Kamenný vrch5
2021-03-02 10:15Svratka River--Riviera1
2021-02-13 09:30Brno--PP Medlánecké kopce1
2021-02-05 10:31Mietków Reservoir2
2021-02-24 10:23Devinske jazero (marshes)3
2021-02-24 08:50Jakubov - fishponds1
2021-02-28 08:45CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Moravičanské jezero5
2021-02-23 10:23Prostějov - město1
2021-02-25 13:21Odra River--Janówek2
2021-02-25 10:51Wrocław--Lasek Oporowski2
2021-02-06 11:48Wrocław--Park Zachodni1
2021-02-21 12:30CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Poděbrady2
2021-02-26 11:47Tovačov--bažantnice5
2021-02-25 11:08Wrocław--Szczytnicki Park1
2021-02-13 08:27Tovačov--Hradecký rybník2
2021-02-03 08:22Černovírské slatiniště1
2021-02-16 11:27Tovačov--Annínské jezero2
2021-02-16 11:57NPR Zástudánčí (restricted access)4
2021-02-16 13:47Poznań--Park nad Wartą1
2021-02-16 12:46Poznań--Ostrów Tumski2
2021-02-01 13:08Troubecké jezero1
2021-02-21 07:17Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín1
2021-02-24 07:42Barycz River Valley--Ruda Sułowska Fishponds2
2021-02-12 14:37Poznań--Olszak I1
2021-02-27 09:51Risinge hamn1
2021-02-21 10:48Poznań--Dolina Michałówki5
2021-02-20 13:13Biezdruchowo Lake (Jezioro Biezdruchowo)2
2021-02-02 08:32Hedlandet NR1
2021-02-23 13:32Fermansbo urskog1
2021-02-28 09:20Lundbylöt1
2021-02-21 09:00Sárréti Tájvédelmi Közterület--Sárszentmihály5
2021-02-01 15:35Ferencmajori fish ponds1
2021-02-24 07:06Eskilstuna1
2021-02-20 09:19Lulkowo landfill1
2021-02-03 13:03CHKO Poodří--rybník Bezruč1
2021-02-11 08:11Kittan, Rönnbacken1
2021-02-20 11:07Pákozd Hills--Pákozd6
2021-02-28 07:20Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve1
2021-03-02 08:52Łężczok Nature Reserve1
2021-02-21 14:23Pszowskie Doły--forest1
2021-02-21 09:57Hummelvik1
2021-02-28 14:28Trzy Wzgórza Park1
2021-02-24 10:51Rybnik Lake and adjacent reservoirs2
2021-03-02 08:20Jezioro Gosławskie1
2021-02-14 09:30Pilismaróti-öböl (Pilismarót Bay-River Danube)1
2021-02-21 08:30Gellérthegy--Budapest3
2021-02-28 09:26gravel pits of Kiskunlacháza
2021-02-26 15:13Łąka Lake2
2021-02-26 09:42Dunakeszi1
2021-02-04 11:47Toruń--Drzewny Port
2021-02-05 11:38Goczałkowice Reservoir2
2021-02-12 14:00Vistula River--(Old AZS Harbour-Drzewny Port)8
2021-02-11 10:50Zabrzeszczak Fishpond1
2021-02-12 15:35Keresztúridűlő--Rákoshegy, Budapest
2021-02-28 06:34Selyemréti Tanösvény--Ócsa
2021-02-28 06:31Pszczyna--forest and fields1
2021-02-05 13:39Rontok Fishponds2
2021-02-17 11:00Toruń--Tysiąclecia Park2
2021-03-02 10:27Biogradska Gora National Park3
2021-02-06 13:30Vistula River--(A1 Bridge-Railway Bridge "Międzymoście")1
2021-02-22 12:27Vistula River--Doły pod Górami
2021-02-28 10:16Mörkö -- Eriksö1
2021-02-13 10:37Gdańsk--Dwór Oliwski1
2021-03-01 12:48Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő5
2021-02-22 09:05Dziećkowice Reservoir3
2021-02-24 08:15Kuźnica
2021-02-02 10:21Przeczyce Lake1
2021-02-16 10:00Radoinjsko jezero
2021-02-13 14:00Stubo-Rovni Dam3
2021-02-14 12:00Kazimierz Górniczy--post-mining areas1
2021-03-02 09:44Kazimierz Górniczy--Sosnowiecka2
2021-03-01 12:05Monowskie Fishponds1
2021-02-13 14:15Šodroš, Novi Sad2
2021-02-14 12:00Kamenički Park, Novi Sad1
2021-02-26 08:00Edsån1
2021-02-21 08:06Hel--Cypel1
2021-02-18 16:34Petrovardinska tvrđava--Molinarijev par1
2021-02-13 12:54Fysingen -- Vallstanäsmaden1
2021-02-06 11:27Spytkowice Fishponds6
2021-02-06 11:22Älvsjöskogen NR2
2021-03-02 07:45Lucenec - Beter (marsh)8
2021-02-16 08:49Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--West Side
2021-02-11 12:20Ulriksdal slott1
2021-02-13 11:30Péteri-tó1
2021-02-07 11:59Stockholm ström1
2021-03-01 09:41Vistula River--Łączany Dam3
2021-02-13 15:00Nagyszéksós-Madarász-tó (Lake and canal)--Mórahalom1
2021-02-28 08:22Rudno Creek Valley Nature Reserve3
2021-02-27 09:26Lilla Sickla1
2021-02-21 09:17Björkhagens fågelmatning3
2021-02-10 12:37Sickla strand4
2021-03-02 09:10Jönsbolssjön, Almunge1
2021-02-07 10:45Blockhusudden2
2021-02-27 10:04Källtorpssjön1
2021-02-16 09:10Jakovački Ključ (SRC), Surčin5
2021-02-14 10:34Baggensstäket1
2021-02-28 07:30Saltsjö-Boo vid Baggensfjärden1
2021-02-23 07:15Liplje, Šumadija7
2021-02-27 10:02Sandemar NR2
2021-02-24 09:10Kraków Tonie--meadows11
2021-02-21 09:00Makiš, Čukarica3
2021-02-20 10:33Kraków--Zakrzówek Reservoir4
2021-02-23 12:00Kraków--Jordan Park1
2021-02-21 11:26Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav2
2021-02-06 12:09Beljarica, južni forland (Vojne bašte)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-02-19 08:25Potez Kovilovo - Beljarica2
2021-02-25 08:55Crvenka, forland, IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-02-10 07:17Ada Ciganlija--eastern side, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav4
2021-02-13 11:30Košutnjak--DIF (Fakultet sporta i fizičkog vaspitanja)1
2021-02-12 09:00Pansaruddens NR1
2021-02-16 08:30Andre Nikolića 4, 6 and 8, park between buildings1
2021-02-19 08:50Topčiderski Park1
2021-02-22Dorćolski kej--combined eastern and western part, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-02-21 06:35Naselje Banjica--Pet Solitera bus stop, Belgrade1
2021-02-23 13:33Spomen Park Jajinci, Voždovac2
2021-02-12 07:30Kraków--Zesławice Reservoir2
2021-02-25 11:00Guberevačke šume--forest and village Babe, Sopot1
2021-02-03 09:50Avala NR--parkland near Šumska uprava (Forest Management) building5
2021-02-18 09:50Zvezdarska šuma (Zvezdara Forest)--forest6
2021-02-14 10:38Avala NR--pešačka staza dolinom potoka Vranovac1
2021-02-22 09:33Brzegi Gravel Pit Ponds1
2021-02-26 16:19Stepin gaj--Izletišna šuma1
2021-02-08 11:50Borački krš (Nature Monument)5
2021-02-26 09:00Lapsista Plain (Ioannina)3
2021-02-24 10:37Sveti Naum (Saint Naum)2
2021-02-10 10:55Vinča bara--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-02-15 11:05Tamiški nasip, Pančevo--naspram Stare deponije1
2021-02-08 15:25Gružansko jezero (lake)4
2021-02-25 06:15Ohrid--Kaneo4
2021-02-26 06:24Ohrid--Studenchishko Blato (Studenchishta Marshes)6
2021-02-21 15:30Ioannina City--Penteli1
2021-02-23 09:30Pirsinella Park (Ioannina)3
2021-02-21 09:10Niepołomice Forest--Wielkie Błoto (Peat Bog)2
2021-02-18 08:30Lake Pamvotida1
2021-02-27 06:30Niepołomice Forest--central area
2021-02-27 08:20Niepołomice Forest--Drwinka meadows
2021-02-02 10:30Bochnia--Raba River Valley10
2021-02-20 08:32Little Pieniny--Biała Woda Nature Reserve2
2021-02-23 08:30Dendrochori (Kastoria)
2021-02-21 07:45Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Lesini Ash Forest
2021-02-23 14:30Lake Orestiada--Polykarpi
2021-03-02 14:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisoura Gorge1
2021-03-02 08:00NE of Florina2
2021-02-06 10:16Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša2
2021-02-24Pentakorfo4
2021-02-14 15:00Bihari Plain--Bihardancsháza1
2021-02-20 09:05Pruszków--Park Potulickich3
2021-02-28 11:19Stawy Raszyńskie1
2021-02-27 11:00Tokaji Kopasz-hegy1
2021-02-26 06:15Park Młociński3
2021-02-10 14:01Royal Łazienki Park1
2021-02-18 12:20Wisła--Praski brzeg1
2021-03-01 16:00Szepes-Debrecen1
2021-02-24 12:00Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske1
2021-02-20 12:33Wilanów Palace & Lake2
2021-02-27 12:14Warszawa--Jeziorko Powsinkowskie1
2021-02-20 11:45Konstancin-Jeziorna--Park Zdrojowy
2021-02-14 14:30Sokobanja--town center7
2021-02-16 09:30Sokobanja--Lepterija-Sokograd, Moravica river9
2021-02-02 15:23Debreceni Nagyerdő Természetvédelmi Terület (Big Forest Reserve)--DEBRECEN1
2021-02-21 11:53Vistula River--RP Wyspy Zawadowskie (Central)2
2021-02-15Pallag erdő--Debrecen-Pallag
2021-02-28 09:33Bug River--Kuligów area2
2021-02-22 13:02Velika Grabovnica--Šljunkara (42,932, 22,026)
2021-02-28 15:00Lake Bodzás--Debrecen (No longer extant)1
2021-02-20 12:44Mt Oiti20
2021-02-10 08:10Mt Parnassos--Livadi Plateau
2021-02-28 08:30Mt. Parnonas7
2021-02-09 14:00Axios National Park--Loudias Delta
2021-02-27 14:00Leonidio5
2021-02-28 19:39Pchelina Reservoir10
2021-02-27 10:46Kalotina (village)4
2021-02-20 12:04Cara Tepe Hill2
2021-02-27 10:00Kyparissi3
2021-02-20 12:37Dragoman Marsh3
2021-02-08 09:00Mt Geraneia--Prathi Wildilfe Refuge2
2021-02-10 09:30Agioi Theodoroi1
2021-02-18 16:30Mt Geraneia--Aeras to Makryplagi3
2021-02-15 13:00Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia
2021-02-07 14:00Bezden Reservoir1
2021-02-18 13:30Mt Geraneia--Mazi6
2021-02-21 12:09Pojarevo Reservoir1
2021-02-26 13:50Vitosha Nature Park--Arboretum & Iglikina Poliana1
2021-02-02 16:50Vitosha Nature Park--Kopitoto Area2
2021-03-02 08:40Gardova Glava Marsh1
2021-02-28 09:05West Park2
2021-02-16 10:10Ovcha Kupel & Slavia Parks2
2021-02-20 11:00Mt Vertiskos
2021-03-01 10:30Vitosha Nature Park--General Area1
2021-02-03 10:35Bakareni Cemetery Park1
2021-02-17 10:12Sofia--Motopista Area1
2021-02-12 09:52St. Peter and Pavel Park4
2021-02-19 09:15Sveta Troitsa Park1
2021-02-10 09:46Vitosha Nature Park--Dragalevski Monastery3
2021-02-20 16:04North Park2
2021-03-02 16:37South Park4
2021-02-16 13:36South Park--Dog Park5
2021-02-03 12:40Central Sofia Cemetery Park2
2021-02-27 12:30Doktorska Gradina Park1
2021-02-24 09:30Borisova Gradina Park8
2021-02-23 14:30Military Academy Park5
2021-02-13 09:01Geo Milev Park1
2021-02-07 09:30Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Volvi
2021-02-10 00:00Kaldfjord--Bakkan1
2021-02-16 13:29Drujba Park and Lake4
2021-02-25 08:00Iskar Park5
2021-02-28 10:48Pancharevo Lake & Fishponds5
2021-02-07 12:17Vrana Park4
2021-02-13 11:00Chelopechene Lake1
2021-02-03 11:15Lantza plain (dried lake)
2021-02-06 11:48Kremikovtsi Pit2
2021-02-23 12:00Mt Parnitha1
2021-02-28 16:10Kaisariani park1
2021-02-09 08:01Mt Hymettus--Stefania1
2021-02-09 09:50Verinsko Reservoir6
2021-02-20 11:00Mt Hymettus--Kareas_Ilioupoli4
2021-03-01 14:50Athens University Campus2
2021-02-19 09:00Mt Hymettus--Kaisariani Aesthetic Forest6
2021-02-10 08:20Chernyovo (village)3
2021-02-27 11:49Chalandri Stream1
2021-02-20 13:35Mt Hymettus--Asteriou Monasteri4
2021-02-08 09:27Sygrou Park12
2021-02-12 11:45Koropi Plain3
2021-02-07 11:10Chernyovo & Bodrovo Lakes3
2021-02-28 11:00Vraona Tower, Erasinos Springs1
2021-02-19 11:00Vravrona Wetland1
2021-03-01 09:10Schinias NP--Agia Triada1
2021-02-04 09:24Topolnitsa River--Lesichovo\Muhovo4
2021-02-01 10:30Zvanichevo Fishponds--General Area2
2021-03-01 14:00Bessaparski Hills--East2
2021-03-01 13:00Vacha river--Krichim - Kurtovo Konare2
2021-02-21 07:31Парк ім. Франка (Franko Park)2
2021-02-07 08:05Pyasachnik Reservoir3
2021-02-25 12:53Заказник Брестский (Brest Zakaznik)1
2021-02-18 14:23Львів, джерело в парку Погулянка2
2021-02-26 11:43Парк Погулянка (Pohulianka park)2
2021-02-28 13:00Hrabrino (village)1
2021-02-10Dzhendem Tepe Hill1
2021-02-07 10:06Maritsa River--Plovdiv1
2021-02-26 11:00Бурштинське водосховище (Burshtynske Reservoir)3
2021-03-01 14:16Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)1
2021-02-02 08:00Zlato Pole Protected Area3
2021-02-27 07:59Rīga -- Strazdumuižas parks1
2021-02-25 11:30Dārziņu atteka2
2021-02-26 14:17South Evros Forest Complex--Avas to Aisymi8
2021-02-22 11:20Ruse--Mladezhki Park2
2021-03-01 09:00Paluknys Meadows (Paluknio pievos)1
2021-02-11 16:00Dadia Forest National Park--Woodland1
2021-02-28 11:00Rūdininkai forest biosphere polygon (Rudininkų girios biosferos poligonas)1
2021-02-20 10:44Siuntio--Myrans1
2021-02-27 08:28Papio Ornithological Preserve (Papio ornitologinis draustinis)1
2021-02-17 09:37Çanakkale Halk Bahçesi1
2021-02-24 11:41Valkeakoski--Saarioisjärvi--Lapinnokan lintutorni1
2021-02-09 15:14Vingis Park (Vingio parkas)1
2021-02-26 15:10İris gölü2
2021-02-17 11:46Verkių palace overview viewpoint (Verkių rūmų apžvalgos aikštelė)2
2021-03-02 10:03Žirmūnai beach (Žirmūnų paplūdimys)2
2021-02-04 10:32Green Lakes Landscape Preserve (Žaliųjų ežerų kraštovaizdžio draustinis)2
2021-02-16 11:31Dvarčionys (Dvarčionys)1
2021-02-15 08:30Orhaniye Köyü1
2021-02-16 09:00Espoo--Kalliosuon läjitysalue1
2021-02-01 10:45Balıkesir: Ayvalık: KOSKS 04: Altınova Gölet
2021-02-02 10:05Balıkesir: Gömeç: KOSKS 01: Balıkçı barınağı
2021-02-02 13:31Balıkesir: Burhaniye: KOSKS 02: Orjan köprüsü
2021-02-12 12:57Helsinki--Lauttasaari1
2021-02-21 08:24Helsinki--Meilahden Arboretum1
2021-02-09 10:50Denizkoy3
2021-02-08 09:52Burgas Lake--West3
2021-02-08 13:20Aydın - Bafa Gölü - Serçin
2021-02-13 09:45Burgas Lake--East1
2021-02-20 10:58Poda Nature Reserve3
2021-02-10 09:23Foros Cape1
2021-02-18 09:50Chengene Skele Bay
2021-02-10 09:30IBA Güllük Korfezi--Milas Tuzla--sulak alanlar
2021-02-24 10:16Poroy Reservoir2
2021-02-28 11:30Голосків--півн. зах. (Goloskiv--NW)1
2021-03-01 10:41Lahti--Ali-Juhakkalan puhdistamo1
2021-02-10 08:45Varna--Primorski Park4
2021-02-04 12:20Marmara Gölü ÖKA
2021-02-19 08:54İğneada Genel3
2021-02-01 11:10Manyas Gölü Kuş Cenneti MP--Kule
2021-02-07 08:30Panayır
2021-02-04 09:15Manyas Gölü--Kuşcenneti Köyü2
2021-02-13 11:20Jyväskylä--Tourujoki1
2021-02-03 14:30ÖKA Terkos Havzası--Ormanlı
2021-02-22 08:00Dalyan Gölü - Karacabey - Kocaçay Deltası1
2021-02-27 13:30Дубрава (Oak forest)1
2021-02-21 12:00ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan1
2021-02-22 11:00вдхр. Дрозды (Drazdy Reservoir)2
2021-02-23 16:45Büyükçekmece Gölü--Ahmediye sahili
2021-02-24 13:16Terkos Gölü--batı2
2021-02-10 15:50Парк Курасовщина (Kurasoŭščyna Park)
2021-02-23 15:40Büyükçekmece Gölü--Tepekent sahili1
2021-02-26 13:45д. Вежи (Viežy village)
2021-02-03 11:41Bolata Bay and Rock Valley4
2021-02-06 12:00Eskikaraağaç Köyü-Karacabey-Bursa1
2021-02-17 15:41Серебряный лог (Srebrany Loh)1
2021-02-28 16:34Лошицкий парк (Lošycki Park)1
2021-02-21 13:04Цнянское вдхр. (Cnianskaje Reservoir)
2021-02-23 11:50Ботанический сад (Botanical Gardens)2
2021-02-14 10:59Парк Челюскинцев (Chaluskintsaŭ Park)1
2021-02-14 14:00р. Свислочь--у Минского зоопарка (Svislač River--near Minsk Zoo)2
2021-02-24 11:22Terkos Gölü--Doğu
2021-02-28 15:47Слепянская водная система--Комплекс Олимпийского резерва (Sliapianka Water System--Olympic Reserve Sports Facilities)1
2021-02-18 14:50Karaburun limanı
2021-02-09 08:11Akçalar Mesire alanı2
2021-02-11 12:02Заказник Стиклево (Sciklieva Zakaznik)
2021-02-21 15:19Спорткомплекс Раубичи (Raŭbičy Sports Facilities)1
2021-02-16 14:25TR - İstanbul - Ağaçlı sahili1
2021-02-14 12:55Земснаряд (Ziemsnarad)1
2021-02-27 13:40İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü1
2021-02-26 13:39Fethipaşa Korusu2
2021-02-06 09:28Kilyos6
2021-03-02 09:11Validebağ Korusu1
2021-02-08 13:30Rumelifeneri Köyü2
2021-02-12 11:30Nezahat Gökyiğit Botanik Bahçesi5
2021-02-20 14:13Valea Trandafirilor Park1
2021-02-06 09:40Gradina Botanica1
2021-02-14 12:15Razeni Dam1
2021-03-01 15:30ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü1
2021-02-18 08:30Patara
2021-02-26 10:30Hersek Lagünü
2021-02-20 09:30Kocaeli-Gebze-Ballıkayalar TP2
2021-02-11 08:30Kaş Asas Tepesi
2021-03-01 08:00Çakırca Köyü2
2021-02-20 12:00bursa-iznik gölü kosks 11-iznik merkez2
2021-02-01 08:00Ahatli Haci Veliler Sokak
2021-02-08 15:16Ağva1
2021-02-23 09:00Avlan Gölü
2021-03-02 08:10Demre Kuş Cenneti
2021-02-25 13:30Kocaeli-Kartepe-Uzuntarla Tabiat Parkı (Ormanya)1
2021-02-21 15:13Kocaeli: İzmit: Akmeşe2
2021-02-15 12:00Isparta - Keçiborlu - incesu
2021-02-11 11:00Karakuyu Sazlıkları
2021-02-10 15:00Saklıkent
2021-02-10 15:00Saklikent
2021-03-01 08:56Lappeenranta--Toikansuo2
2021-03-02 11:45Lappeenranta--Pappilanniemi, talviruokinta2
2021-02-11 12:15Kırkgözhan Sazlıkları
2021-03-02 08:55Boğaçay - Antalya2
2021-02-27 09:00Kadılar Köyü
2021-02-24 10:30Tuzla Mahallesi1
2021-02-11 16:54Aksu Çayı D400 Küzey1
2021-02-21 12:25Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)1
2021-02-22 16:10Нивки парк--сх. (Nyvky Park--E)2
2021-02-19 12:27Tuusniemi, Juurikkamäen area1
2021-02-16 13:15Голосіївський ліс--ВДНГ (Holosiivs'kyi Forest--Expocenter side)4
2021-02-09 12:32Пирогів--музей архітектури (Pyrohiv Museum)
2021-03-02 10:01Голосіївський парк--метро (Holosiivskyi Park--subway side)1
2021-02-20 10:55Голосіївський НПП--Конча-Заспа (Holosiivskyi NP--Koncha-Zaspa)4
2021-02-22 09:13БСА--гирло канала (BAS--canal mouth)1
2021-02-21 08:21БСА канал--шлюз (BAS canal--gateway)1
2021-02-20 09:56Канал БСА--півн. (BAS Channel--N)1
2021-03-01 12:18Партизанської Слави парк (Partizan Glory Park)2
2021-02-04 16:27Abant Gölü
2021-02-14 12:35Медгородок (Medharadok)1
2021-02-14 13:35мкр. Давыдовка--низина (Davydaŭka Area--lowland)2
2021-02-21 09:10Гатчина--Дворцовый парк (Gatchina--Palace park)1
2021-02-21 13:30Güzelyaka Köyü ve Çevre Ormanlar
2021-02-20 09:00Çaycuma/Filyos Irmağı Sazlıkları
2021-03-02 10:28Удельный парк (Udelnyy Park)2
2021-02-16 13:35Парк Лесотехнической академии (Academy of Forestry park)2
2021-02-24 15:30Yenikent--Dağlık Bölge2
2021-02-27 09:39Парк Сосновий Гай (Pine Forest Park)4
2021-02-25 14:00Kurtboğazı Barajı Mesire Alanı2
2021-03-01 17:27Atakent Sitesi, İncek2
2021-02-24 08:30Sarıbeyler5
2021-02-05 13:00Orta Dogu Teknikal Üniversitesi--Ankara Kampusu
2021-02-23 11:00Eymir Gölü1
2021-02-11 13:12Botanik Parkı1
2021-02-02 10:00Kıbrıs Köyü Kanyonu
2021-02-02 07:40IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area2
2021-02-11 07:29Be'eri NR שמורת בארי1
2021-02-19 09:30Zikim Beach==חוף זיקים1
2021-02-10 08:50Kadıncık Barajı4
2021-02-26 06:38Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור1
2021-02-11 09:24Wadi Habesor hanging bridge נחל הבשור הגשר התלוי1
2021-02-11 10:27Urim-Ze'elim Powerline Road קו המתח כביש אורים צאלים6
2021-02-10 09:45Palmachim Fisherman's beach פלמחים חוף הדייגים1
2021-02-12 15:33Sorek Stream estuary שפך נחל שורק1
2021-02-27 09:53Середньодніпровська ГЕС (Mid-Dnipro hydroelectric power plant)1
2021-02-10 09:04Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון1
2021-02-07 12:06Jaffa Port seawatching spot נמל יפו נק' תצפית ים2
2021-02-06 08:00Розсошенське лісництво (Rozsoshentsi Forestry)5
2021-02-09 08:00Tel Barukh beach חוף תל ברוך2
2021-02-27 06:01Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב1
2021-02-13 11:33Tel Michal==תל מיכל1
2021-02-24 07:05Timorim מט"ש תימורים2
2021-02-11 08:09Nahal Ha'Ela נחל האלה6
2021-02-11 14:00Kedma מחפורת ומאגר קדמה5
2021-02-27 07:05Rosh Tzippor Birdwatching Center מרכז צפרות ראש ציפור3
2021-03-01 06:39Tel Aviv University Zoological Gardens גן זואולוגי אוניברסיטת תל אביב4
2021-02-12 11:43Park HaYarkon (east section) פארק הירקון שבע טחנות1
2021-02-25 16:12Fura NR שמורת פורה1
2021-02-23 06:14Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון8
2021-02-25 07:03Gaash Fields שדות געש1
2021-02-15 10:42Ariel Sharon park ringing station תחנת הטיבוע פארק אריאל שרון1
2021-02-24 07:39Tehila park==גינת תהילה1
2021-02-16 07:39Udim Quarry מחפורת אודים6
2021-02-26 07:37Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג25
2021-02-11 10:24Revadim Old Fishponds בריכות דגים ישנות רבדים1
2021-02-18 15:26Sheba MC Lower Lake בריכות מרכז רפואי שיבא1
2021-02-25 11:15Alexander Stream estuary שפך נחל אלכסנדר10
2021-02-27 06:37Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם1
2021-02-28 12:21Wadi Boker נחל בוקר1
2021-02-19 08:04Tzuba--Shoresh Reservoir מאגר צובה שורש1
2021-02-11 15:33Gal'on fields שדות גלאון3
2021-03-01 08:50Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה1
2021-02-28 06:40Sde Boker fields שדה צין4
2021-02-22 12:52Шедіївський гідрологічний заказник--оз. Лиман (Shediyivs'kyy Hydrological Reserve--Lyman Lake)1
2021-02-06 11:50Tel Zafit תל צפית3
2021-02-25 06:00Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע1
2021-03-01 11:38Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל2
2021-02-25 07:44Einot Gibton NR שמורת עינות גיבתון2
2021-02-27 05:59Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)1
2021-03-01 06:57Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי2
2021-02-13 07:21Bet Nir fields שדות בית ניר10
2021-02-15 10:10Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים1
2021-02-27 06:45Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה2
2021-02-26 15:18Atlit Salt Pools בריכות המלח עתלית5
2021-03-02 06:00Lahav - Mastic Tree Plot 19 להב - חלקת אלות8
2021-02-06 07:25Hulda Forest יער חולדה20
2021-02-21 11:12Gevaot Gad NR שמורת גבעות גד5
2021-02-24 16:38Binyamina Quarry (not active) מחצבת בנימינה הנטושה1
2021-02-26 06:18Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר2
2021-02-26 07:30Lahav Reservoir מאגר להב2
2021-02-22 09:33Mekorot HaYarden (Petach Tikva) מקורות הירקון3
2021-02-12 07:26Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות2
2021-02-05 14:57Matash Ayalon מט"ש איילון2
2021-02-05 15:20Bat Galim promenade טיילת בת גלים1
2021-02-16 10:15Kibbutz Gezer קיבוץ גזר3
2021-02-22 08:36Tel Gezer תל גזר23
2021-02-27 11:40Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל1
2021-02-26 08:00Sansana Reservoir סכר סנסנה1
2021-02-26 09:12Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל2
2021-03-02 11:36Tel Azekah תל עזקה3
2021-02-28 10:03Carmel NP (general כללי) גן לאומי הר הכרמל2
2021-03-02 06:40Tzor'a Ridge רכס צרעה4
2021-02-23 12:04Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה4
2021-02-19 06:55Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם1
2021-02-10 08:28שמורת השיטה המלבינה, עמק האלה25
2021-02-26 14:15Carmel Hai Bar Reserve שמורת חי בר כרמל4
2021-02-22 09:07הר צרעה15
2021-02-24 06:45Lower Wadi Shilo נחל שילה תחתון3
2021-02-27 16:43Wadi Bet Arif==נחל בית עריף1
2021-03-01 05:53Yish'i Forest יער ישעי2
2021-02-20 06:10Oranit==אורנית6
2021-02-10 15:45Mt. Carmel הר הכרמל שוויצריה הקטנה6
2021-02-08 10:20Ta'oz (Latrun) Reservoir==(מאגר תעוז (לטרון2
2021-02-20 07:00Meitar מיתר20
2021-02-20 12:45Modi'in western hills גבעות מודיעין מערב1
2021-02-08 15:49תל בית שמש3
2021-02-26 06:56Halamed He Reservoir מאגר נתיב הל"ה7
2021-02-18 06:45Bet Jamal Monastery מנזר בית ג'מאל2
2021-02-14 08:15Kishon Stream Park פארק נחל הקישון2
2021-02-12 08:10Wadi Anaba נחל ענבה14
2021-02-16 08:48Nesher Reservoirs מאגרי נשר10
2021-03-02 08:59Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות8
2021-02-10 16:00Hatitora Hill גבעת התיתורה3
2021-02-10 09:38Neve Michael fields שדות נווה מיכאל4
2021-02-13 11:20Hayeladim Woods Modi'in יער הילדים מודיעין5
2021-03-01 08:07Mesilat Tzion Reservoir מאגר מסילת ציון15
2021-03-01 09:05Teomim Cave מערת התאומים4
2021-03-02 07:56Kibbutz Ein Hamifratz קיבוץ עין המפרץ1
2021-02-27 06:41Nahal Yitla נחל יתלה8
2021-02-28 10:01Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן2
2021-02-12 08:25Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ1
2021-03-02 08:05Ein Afek NR שמורת טבע עין אפק4
2021-02-20 15:45Kfar HaMaccabi WTP == מט"ש כפר המכבי1
2021-03-02 06:31Oranim Academic College == מכללת אורנים14
2021-02-06 06:43Kfira forest NR==שמורת יער כפירה40
2021-03-02 08:30Begin Park פארק בגין עין עמית8
2021-02-24 10:11Susiya==סוסיא1
2021-02-23 06:40Elazar אלעזר3
2021-02-03 07:00Nahal Revida נחל רבידה4
2021-03-01 09:00Environmental Education Center טליתא קומי12
2021-02-22 12:30Mt. Herzl הר הרצל3
2021-03-01 07:36Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים8
2021-02-20 09:56Jerusalem Botanical Garden הגנים הבוטניים ירושלים
2021-02-28 06:20Wohl's rose garden גן הורדים ע"ש וואהל6
2021-03-01 16:21Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים3
2021-03-01 07:31Valley of the Cross עמק המצלבה3
2021-02-02 10:24Bethlehem University6
2021-02-06 14:00Beit El sewege מט"ש בית אל10
2021-03-02 09:00Hinnom Valley גיא בן הינום4
2021-02-14 14:07Armon Hanatziv (Historical ארמון הנציב (היסטורי1
2021-02-18 10:01Emek Zurim NP גן לאומי עמק צורים3
2021-02-12 06:16Nahal Zimri=נחל זימרי9
2021-02-28 12:47Дружби Народів лісопарк (People's Friendship Forest Park)3
2021-02-26 07:30Mt. Kabir הר כביר6
2021-02-27 15:00Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים3
2021-02-08 09:29Ein Mabu'a עין מבוע8
2021-02-01 09:43Kumi Hill גבעת קומי1
2021-02-12 15:05Bit Alfa Fish Ponds==בריכות דגים בית אלפא1
2021-02-15 06:51Upper Nahal Tavor נחל תבור עליון2
2021-02-21 14:30Emek Habotna==עמק הבוטנה1
2021-02-20 09:30Akh'bara Cliff==מצוק עכברה
2021-02-14 10:28Mount Arbel גן לאומי ארבל2
2021-02-18 14:00Biriya Orchards מטעי ביריה6
2021-03-01 07:00Upper Nahal Amud נחל עמוד עליון1
2021-03-02 07:00Lower Wadi Ammud נחל עמוד תחתון 1
2021-02-14 12:12Tel Kedesh תל קדש4
2021-02-24 13:17Wadi Malha NR1
2021-02-10 07:06Te'enim Hill גבעת תאנים3
2021-02-08 11:00Sde Eliyahu Reservoir מאגר שדה אליהו1
2021-02-27 08:21Um Zuka Reserve שמורת אום זוקא6
2021-02-13 06:14Tovlan landfill site אס"פ טובלן2
2021-02-28 11:32Bar'am fishponds מדגה ברעם1
2021-02-02 09:10Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים1
2021-02-19 07:38Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי1
2021-02-02 13:22Neve Ur Fishponds בריכות נווה אור2
2021-02-02 11:58Gesher fishponds בריכות גשר4
2021-02-10 09:41Agamon Hahula, Botanical Gardens==אגמון החולה גנים בוטניים3
2021-03-01 06:58Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין1
2021-03-02 08:30Jordan Valley Birding Center מרכז הצפרות - כפר רופין3
2021-02-02 04:46Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים6
2021-02-21 08:38Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה4
2021-02-21 11:00Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה1
2021-02-16 07:22Mar Chaaya4
2021-02-02 10:05Lehavot Habashan Fishponds בריכות דגים להבות הבשן2
2021-02-20 08:05Ramot Resort כפר הנופש רמות2
2021-02-09 09:30Man Valley עמק מן2
2021-02-21 09:58Odem Forest Reserve שמורת יער אודם6
2021-02-27 07:10Meitzar Reservoir==מאגר מיצר2
2021-02-10 09:26Gamla Nature Reserve שמורת גמלא3
2021-02-09 12:08Mt. Hermon--drinking pools and lower cable station רכבל תחתון ובריכות השלגה3
2021-02-13 09:18Mt. Bar'on הר בראון2
2021-02-13 10:28Golan Heights--Bental Reservoir מאגר בנטל2
2021-02-16 07:00Mt. Bantal הר בנטל3
2021-02-26 07:11Hital Reservoir מאגר חיטל2
2021-02-10 08:00Kızılırmak Deltası -- Kızılırmak Ağzı2
2021-02-13 11:45Bashanit Ridge Nature Reserve רכס בשנית6
2021-02-27 09:58Kızılırmak Deltası Kuş Cenneti Genel Alan1
2021-02-20 14:49Затока Дегтярна (Zatoka Dehtyarna)1
2021-02-22 01:00Close to Sivas, Turkey1
2021-02-28 11:54Окрестности Велегож-Парк (Velegozh-Park Environs)1
2021-02-27 11:55Лес возле Марьино (Forest near Marino)1
2021-02-22 10:00Лесопарк Покровское-Стрешнево (Pokrovskoye-Streshnevo Lesopark)2
2021-02-02 10:24Парк Узкое (Uzkoe Park)2
2021-02-28 10:30Главный Ботанический Сад (Moscow Main Botanical Garden)1
2021-02-16 13:00Коломенское (Kolomenskoe General Area)2
2021-02-20 10:40Парк Кузьминки (Kuzminki Park)5
2021-02-03 12:44Измайловский парк--Кормушка у входа в парк (Izmailovsky Park--Feeder near the park entrance)8
2021-02-27 09:16Измайловский Парк (Izmailovsky Park)4
2021-02-28 11:00Косино-Ухтомский Лесопарк (Kosino-Ukhtomskiy Lesopark)2
2021-02-07 09:00Журавлиная Родина (Craneland General Area)5
2021-02-13 15:30Леониха (Leonikha)1
2021-02-07 14:00Дамба и лес возле Шепелево (Dam and Forest near Shepelevo)
2021-02-06 09:05Ростов-на-Дону--Северный жилой массив (Rostov-on-Don--Nothern residential area)1
2021-02-15 11:00Ростов-на-Дону--Александровка (Rostov-on-Don--Aleksandrovka)10
2021-02-22 10:52Окский Заповедник--Лес (Okskiy NR--Forest)2
2021-02-20 13:00Yerevan Botanical Garden (Երևանի բուսաբանական այգի)2
2021-02-14 14:00Dilijan NP (Դիլիջան ազգային պարկ)6
2021-02-15 08:15Ponichala Reserve5
2021-02-13 09:00Jandari Lake1
2021-02-07 09:55Dalis Mta Reservoir1
2021-02-06 13:00Samukhi plains3
2021-02-06 11:50Кошелев Парк (Koshelev Park)4
2021-02-13 12:20Ижевск--Важнин Ключ (Izhevsk--Vazhnin Klyuch)1
2021-02-21 14:16Ижевск--Лес Возле Ипподрома (Izhevsk--Woods Near Ippodrom)1
2021-02-13 08:15Kalatop WLS5
2021-02-06 11:53Dal Lake, Mcleod Ganj1
2021-02-06 13:45Gallu-Dharamkot Trek Path1
2021-02-14 08:42Chail Wildlife Sanctuary, Solan2
2021-02-13 13:27Catchment WLS, Shimla Dt1
2021-02-21 10:56Benog Wildlife Sanctuary1
2021-02-18 07:38Company Garden - Dhobighat Trail2
2021-02-28 13:10Jabarkhet, Mussoorie1
2021-02-01 07:15Manila2
2021-02-24 08:09Mandal, Kedarnath Wildlife Sanctuary2
2021-02-13 09:00Kunjakharak12
2021-02-14 07:00Jungle Lore Birding Lodge3
2021-03-02 15:40Talwari2
2021-02-13 07:05Sattal--vicinity1
2021-02-14 08:02Gangachaur Village3
2021-02-12 11:54Shivapuri-Nagarjun National Park - Kakani2
2021-02-19 07:15Shivapuri-Nagarjun National Park - General1
2021-02-28 07:44Jigme Dorji NP--Cheri valley5
2021-02-22 17:06Dochula--Royal Botanical Park2
2021-02-14 17:07Trongsa2
2021-02-24 09:00墨脱镇 (Motuo Township)1
2021-02-07 07:41Mishmi Hills--65 km3
2021-02-06 10:12Doi Inthanon NP--Pha Mon Road (Km 23)1
2021-02-24 07:28Ob Khan NP (general area)2
2021-02-14 07:00Doi Suthep – Pui NP (general area)1
2021-02-20 08:28Doi Suthep – Pui NP--Wang Bua Ban Waterfall1
2021-02-16 16:40Wat Umong1
2021-02-04 06:42Doi Pha Hom Pok NP--Doi Lang (west), AKA Doi San Ju (general area)2
2021-02-14 07:40Taksin Maharat NP--Poo Pae Ranger Station & Huai Pha Daeng4
2021-02-20 06:17Bua Tong Waterfall – Chet Si Spring NP2
2021-02-08 10:14Pa Sak Ngam forest--Hwy. 40311
2021-02-25 07:20Taksin Maharat NP--headquarters vicinity1
2021-02-13 06:08Huai Hong Khrai Royal Project2
2021-02-06 07:48Tham Chao Ram Wildlife Sanctuary--Chao Ram Cave vicinity1
2021-02-14 09:13海螺沟冰川森林公园 (Hailuogou Glacier Forest Park)2
2021-02-27 11:56Nam Nao NP--headquarters & campgrounds vicinity2
2021-02-23 08:15Nam Nao NP (general area)2
2021-02-02 08:44Emeishan--Wanniansi and vicinity1
2021-02-09 10:02Mancha Khiri Forest Park3
2021-02-21 07:00Khon Kaen Zoo2
2021-02-15 10:29Phu Phan NP--headquarters vicinity4
2021-02-23 07:20Phu Pha Thoep NP (Mukdahan NP)--Huai Sing vicinity2
2021-02-04 05:32Prey Veng Baray1
2021-02-03 07:32Prey Veng1
2021-02-07 10:41Yod Dom Wildlife Sanctuary2
2021-02-23 13:00Смешанный лес севернее д. Гурульба (Mixed Wood N from Gurulba Village)3
2021-02-28 07:25东明山森林公园 (Dongming Mountain Forest Park)2
2021-02-22 10:35嘉義--阿里山鄉公所/迷糊步道(Chiayi--Alishan Township Office/Mihu Trail)1
2021-02-15 05:44高雄--荖濃溪林道寶山部落(Kaohsiung--Laonongxi Forest-Road Baoshan Village)1
2021-02-12 10:49高雄--藤枝森林遊樂區二集團(Kaohsiung--Tengjhih Forest Recreation Area Erjituan)1
2021-02-25 08:17屏東--霧臺阿禮(Pingtung--Wutai Ali)4
2021-02-04 08:47嘉義--阿里山森林遊樂區小笠原山觀景台(Chiayi--Alishan FRA Ogasawara Yama/Xiaoliyuanshan Lookout)7
2021-02-10 10:06台中大雪山IBA--大雪山林道23.5K(Dasyueshan IBA--Dasyueshan Forest-Road 23.5K)2
2021-02-13 14:47台中大雪山IBA--橫嶺山步道(Dasyueshan IBA--Heng Ling Shan Trail)1
2021-02-08 07:26玉山NP--八通關越嶺古道(雲龍瀑布)(Yushan NP--Batongguan Historical Trail (Yunlong Waterfall))13
2021-02-08 10:22玉山NP--八通關越嶺古道(東埔溫泉區至樂樂山屋) (Yushan NP--Batongguan Japanese Era Crossing Trail)(Between Dongpu Hot Spring Area to Lele Cottage)4
2021-02-28 06:28台中大雪山IBA--鞍馬山莊(43K)(Dasyueshan IBA--Anmashan Lodge (43K))1
2021-02-24 07:30南投--梅峰臺大山地實驗農場(Nantou--Meifeng Highland Experimental Farm of NTU)1
2021-02-25 10:00南投--奧萬大森林遊樂區(Nantou--Aowanda Forest Recreation Area)19
2021-02-20 14:00新竹--尖石霞喀羅古道養老登山口(Hsinchu--Jianshi Xiakaluo Ancient Trail Yanglao Trailhead)15
2021-02-06 08:00新竹--尖石馬美道路(標記2K)(Hsinchu--Jianshi Mamei Road)2
2021-02-09 07:10太魯閣NP--關原觀雲山莊(Taroko NP--Guanyuan Guanyun Lodge)2
2021-02-05 15:29太魯閣NP--關原加油站(Taroko NP--Guanyuan Gas Station)1
2021-02-07 14:01桃園--東眼山森林遊樂區(Taoyuan--Dongyanshan Forest Recreation Area)1
2021-02-18 11:38台北--滿月圓森林遊樂區(Taipei--Manyueyuan Forest Recreation Area)2
2021-02-27 08:06台北--烏來全區(Taipei--Wulai)1
2021-02-20 07:07宜蘭--太平山國家森林遊樂區(Yilan--Taipingshan National Forest Recreation Area)1
2021-02-27 12:18台北--烏來啦卡步道(Taipei--Wulai Laka Trail)1
2021-02-23 08:55宜蘭--太平山國家森林遊樂區翠峰湖(Yilan--Taipingshan NFRA Cuifeng Lake)1
2021-02-11 15:30Ilsan--Daehwa Farmland1
2021-02-19 12:21Paju Samreung2
2021-02-20 11:12서울 보라매공원 Boramae Park, Seoul1
2021-02-22 09:00서울 남산야외식물원 Nam Mountain Park4
2021-02-27 15:00서울 남산야외식물원 Nam Mountain Botanic Garden, Seoul1
2021-02-25 12:11Namsan-NTofKorea3
2021-02-13 08:00국립수목원2
2021-02-14 08:00前橋市--嶺公園 (Maebashi--Mine Park)1
2021-02-02 11:01日光市--光徳沼 (Nikko--Kotoku Moor)4
2021-02-14 06:30練馬区--石神井公園 (Nerima Ward--Shakujii Park)1
2021-02-11 09:00栃木市--渡良瀬遊水地・谷中湖 (Tochigi--Watarase Retention Ponds / Yanaka Lake)1
2021-03-01 10:20真岡市--井頭公園 (Mooka--Igashira Park)2
2021-02-14 08:00長万部町--長万部港 (Oshamanbe--Oshamanbe Port)2
2021-02-28 10:00森町--砂崎 (Mori--Cape Sunazaki)2
2021-03-01 12:00函館市--恵山町 (Hakodate--Esan-cho)1
2021-02-18 13:42札幌市--北海道大学 (Sapporo--Hokkaido University)1
2021-02-12 12:15札幌市--西岡水源地 (Sapporo--Nishioka Park)