The common moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) (also known as the swamp chicken) is a bird species in the family Rallidae. It is distributed across many parts of the Old World.

The common moorhen lives around well-vegetated marshes, ponds, canals and other wetlands. The species is not found in the polar regions or many tropical rainforests. Elsewhere it is likely the most common rail species, except for the Eurasian coot in some regions.

The closely related common gallinule of the New World has been recognized as a separate species by most authorities, starting with the American Ornithologists' Union and the International Ornithological Committee in 2011.
Eurasian Moorhen
Date Location Count
2020-11-06 09:46Poço da ribeira do Ferreiro5
2020-11-23 15:24Paul da Praia da Vitória7
2020-11-15 07:22Lagoa Verde2
2020-11-21 07:35Lagoa Azul5
2020-11-25 10:35Fajã de Cima1
2020-11-19 21:01Barranco del Infierno2
2020-11-08 11:00Punta de la Rasca
2020-11-18 12:00Balsas de Tejina
2020-11-21 11:18Jardín botánico Palmetum2
2020-11-09 08:55Parque Urbano del Sur2
2020-11-22 16:11Charca de Maspalomas2
2020-11-14 08:40Presa de Pinto12
2020-11-23 16:05Charcas de Hoya de Ariñez3
2020-11-19 17:37Presa de Piletas2
2020-11-07 10:42Charcas de Casa Román2
2020-11-19 17:49Charcas de San Lorenzo6
2020-11-05 11:24Aldea Blanca2
2020-11-14 15:22Las Palmas de GC--Parque Doramas4
2020-11-21 16:04Campo de golf El Cortijo21
2020-11-20 15:46Llanos Pelados1
2020-11-21 09:38Estuaire du Asif n'Srou1
2020-11-09 08:08Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2020-11-23 11:30Molhe Leste2
2020-11-27 14:17ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia1
2020-10-31 10:05Fábrica da Pólvora de Barcarena1
2020-11-08 14:53Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor3
2020-11-21 10:25Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão1
2020-11-04 16:45Praias urbanas da Costa da Caparica1
2020-11-01 08:58Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral1
2020-11-22 09:45Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)3
2020-11-22 09:30Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)
2020-11-27 11:00Parque da Paz24
2020-11-11 11:10Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral2
2020-11-24 13:00Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2020-11-21 07:31Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos1
2020-11-02 08:36Sapal de Corroios--área geral9
2020-11-07 16:00Cais da Matinha1
2020-11-19 14:50Moinhos de maré do Seixal1
2020-11-01Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte
2020-11-04 16:30Charco temporário de Paio Pires1
2020-11-19 10:00PN Arrábida--Calhariz1
2020-11-14Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--Forte da Casa2
2020-11-13 10:45Parque ribeirinho da Baixa da Banheira2
2020-11-13 16:54Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral1
2020-11-14 07:35Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--Alverca3
2020-11-21 07:35Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca3
2020-11-27 13:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros3
2020-11-12 12:27Sapal da Moita1
2020-11-26 12:20Salinas do Brito2
2020-11-04 08:30Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)4
2020-11-27 15:02RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)3
2020-11-21 10:59RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2020-11-21 10:48RN Estuário do Tejo--estrada de acesso ao EVOA (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-25 12:19RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-06 09:10Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal2
2020-11-26 10:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2020-11-25 13:54Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Portas do Capitão-Mór (acesso condicionado)3
2020-11-20 15:27RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas2
2020-11-16 08:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Carrapateira1
2020-11-21 09:40Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)
2020-11-22 09:45Lagoa da Salgueirinha2
2020-11-27 16:29Manique do Intendente1
2020-11-14 09:49Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota1
2020-11-25 08:45Parque da Emide4
2020-11-06 09:43PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Figueira2
2020-11-04 16:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ribeira de Aljezur2
2020-11-13 14:44PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Budens1
2020-11-13 07:38PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio1
2020-11-27 11:57RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca1
2020-11-06 10:07PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Burgau1
2020-11-14 09:28Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira2
2020-11-12 12:45Lagoa das Braças2
2020-11-25 14:00Quinta do Canal2
2020-11-11 16:00Lagoa da Vela5
2020-11-09 09:17Catalão1
2020-11-10 09:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Várzea do Galeado1
2020-11-19 15:24CIUG--Lagoa de Os Leiros3
2020-11-24 08:55Pincho1
2020-11-17 10:00Lagoa dos Teixoeiros2
2020-11-19 09:24CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique1
2020-11-16 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal2
2020-11-13 08:21Campo de Golfe da Estela2
2020-11-22 10:45PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia2
2020-10-29 09:15Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim3
2020-10-29 07:35Estuário do Ave1
2020-11-22 13:24Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares1
2020-11-23 13:39Foz do Rio Onda1
2020-11-12 09:44Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)2
2020-11-20 15:00ZPE Paul do Taipal1
2020-11-17 14:29Vigo--Parque de Castrelos3
2020-11-17 09:19Parque da Cidade do Porto5
2020-11-01 16:48Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)4
2020-11-12 15:21Rio Leça--Parque da Ciência4
2020-11-22 08:39Barrinha de Esmoriz3
2020-11-22 09:20Parque do Buçaquinho3
2020-11-10 09:55Ria de Aveiro--refúgio de caça de Vilarinho2
2020-11-21 10:15ETAR de Alpiarça1
2020-11-10 08:45Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga1
2020-11-01 10:07Pateira da Taboeira4
2020-11-01 09:18RN Paul de Arzila1
2020-11-14 15:41Bom Retiro4
2020-11-14 10:00O Porriño--Lagoa grande de A Granxa3
2020-11-13 16:38Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)1
2020-11-26 14:05RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral6
2020-11-21 14:38Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)1
2020-11-12 16:16Parque da Balsa (percursos pedestres)2
2020-11-04 09:00Ponte de Lima--frente ribeirinha1
2020-11-12 14:17Pateira de Frossos1
2020-11-10 16:32Vale da Lama2
2020-11-18 07:41Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário8
2020-11-16 17:24Teo--Canteiras de Casalonga1
2020-11-24 08:30Açude de Alverca do Campo3
2020-11-19 13:00Pateira de Fermentelos1
2020-11-07 07:30Alagoas Brancas1
2020-11-21 07:44Parque da Devesa2
2020-11-01 14:41Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro2
2020-11-14 15:05Choupal1
2020-10-30 11:58Santiago de Compostela--Parque do Paxonal1
2020-11-21 18:19Santiago de Compostela--Parque de La Música1
2020-11-14 12:32Santiago de Compostela--Parque da Lagoa2
2020-11-02 15:15Arteixo--Laguna del paseo fluvial del río Bolaños2
2020-11-22 07:40Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha
2020-10-30 10:15Arteixo--Paseo Fluvial del río Bolaños1
2020-11-27 09:55Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2020-11-25 14:40Lagoa dos Salgados5
2020-11-11 17:00Salgados Golf (campo de golfe dos Salgados)25
2020-11-11 15:43Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2020-11-17 18:00Ría de O Burgo1
2020-11-10 15:51Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2020-11-10 11:10Oleiros--lagoa de Mera1
2020-11-22 08:50ETAR de Vilamoura1
2020-11-24 13:55Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura13
2020-11-24 07:10ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)1
2020-11-03 16:00Lagoa dos Patos1
2020-11-13 07:40Quinta do Lago Golf Course6
2020-11-27 07:20PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral6
2020-11-16 15:30PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)2
2020-10-30 07:15Laranjal Golf8
2020-11-22 13:50Ribeira de Seda--Camões2
2020-11-18 08:10Quinta do Ludo--área geral4
2020-11-26 15:27Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)1
2020-11-01 12:46Albufeira de Pisão1
2020-10-30 13:59Lough Corrib--Coolanillaun2
2020-11-04 10:13Lough Corrib--Angliham3
2020-11-05 11:52Lough Corrib--Coarsefield14
2020-11-22 14:52Marinha da Garganta8
2020-11-24 07:35Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)27
2020-11-27 16:03Lagoa de Sobrado5
2020-11-14 10:11Lagoa da Urgeiriça1
2020-11-02 08:50ZPE Castro Verde--João Serra1
2020-11-23 14:59PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2020-11-18 16:50PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva2
2020-11-10 07:50Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)1
2020-11-22 14:31Lydacan Turlough2
2020-11-22 11:05PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro2
2020-11-21 10:01Daya Dar Bouazza40
2020-10-30 17:24A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás1
2020-11-19 07:45Ribeira do Almargem2
2020-11-11 13:15Carrowntober1
2020-11-13 16:30Perais2
2020-11-03 10:59Cork Lough2
2020-11-12 11:00Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba1
2020-11-16 13:52Pedras Salgadas2
2020-11-15 11:30Manta Rota--foz da ribeira do Álamo3
2020-11-07 07:55Altura1
2020-11-22 08:45Ribeira de Odeleite--Odeleite6
2020-11-18 13:26Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco12
2020-11-25 09:55RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-27 14:00Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2020-10-31 17:48Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6402
2020-11-18 16:35Laguna Puente Esuri1
2020-11-18 08:45Muxagata2
2020-11-22 16:00Estero del Duque1
2020-11-01 11:14Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda1
2020-11-24 16:11Isla Canela Golf1
2020-11-06 13:31Monforte de Lemos--Lagoa de Rioseco1
2020-11-24 10:22Lagoas do Tâmega6
2020-11-15 09:50Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)2
2020-11-13 10:20Campina de Idanha--área geral3
2020-11-02 12:30Río Piedra y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Camino Lancón8
2020-11-19 17:59Laguna de El Portil6
2020-11-27 11:52Herdade da Alfarófia5
2020-11-27 08:35Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana52
2020-11-21 14:33Ribadeo--A Devesa1
2020-11-10 17:30Badajoz--Paseo Fluvial (margen izquierda)
2020-11-25 17:02Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Laguna de Calatilla2
2020-11-21 10:40Marismas del Odiel PNat--Centro de visitantes2
2020-11-01 16:30Badajoz--Puente de Palmas
2020-11-17 17:30Marismas del Odiel PNat--General2
2020-11-24 08:30Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)150
2020-11-19 08:15Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana13
2020-11-22 08:29Embalse del Tamujoso5
2020-10-30 13:16Charca y campos de Arnao1
2020-11-02 12:35Valdelacalzada--Graveras1
2020-10-30 17:34Montijo--Arrozales al oeste1
2020-11-03 17:47Río Guadiana--Lobón4
2020-11-03 18:05Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras4
2020-11-03 16:48Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)3
2020-11-21 11:40Montijo--Parque de las Cabezas1
2020-11-13 18:42Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (este)1
2020-11-15 08:58Embalse de Portaje--General1
2020-11-09 10:49Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina2
2020-11-21 14:08Los Barruecos--Humedal de la Cigueña4
2020-11-08 13:30Aceuchal--Antiguos Estiles1
2020-11-21 15:55Coria--Gravera Rincón del Obispo3
2020-11-07 16:30Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar1
2020-11-10 18:00Los Arenales--Arroyo3
2020-11-11 18:24Urbanización Costa Ballena--Estanque1
2020-11-21 10:22Atenor1
2020-11-10 13:11Rota--Costa Ballena2
2020-11-08 08:30Embalse de Montijo--Margen izquierda (sur)1
2020-11-14 16:18Casar de Cáceres--EDAR6
2020-11-16 15:41Embalse de Proserpina2
2020-11-03 18:15Mérida--Puente romano16
2020-11-21 11:43El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo1
2020-11-22 09:55Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros5
2020-11-03 12:46Mérida--Puente Fernández Casado12
2020-11-27 15:57Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo2
2020-11-07 16:57Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas9
2020-11-26 15:50Alange--Puente viejo del Matachel1
2020-11-02 09:32Laguna de Galisteo1
2020-10-29 16:00Doñana PN--Vuelta de la Arena2
2020-11-22 08:27Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas5
2020-11-02 12:40Aldehuela de Yeltes--Charca de la Cervera2
2020-11-07 16:16San Gil--Charca del Canal1
2020-11-02 09:48Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo1
2020-11-16 15:29Arrozales Llanos de la Dehesa1
2020-11-12 17:32Campo de Golf el Zaudín4
2020-11-12 16:30Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos1
2020-10-31 11:03Laguna de Medina1
2020-11-10 10:30Playa Mangueta4
2020-11-20 10:18Río Guadiana--Badén de Valdetorres3
2020-11-19 10:19Plasencia--Paseo fluvial2
2020-11-07 16:09Brazo del Este--Área General
2020-11-27 05:00Dársena del Guadalquivir7
2020-11-16 16:48Parque del Alamillo16
2020-11-15 09:26Ledesma--Reculaje del embalse de Almendra1
2020-11-15 16:28Santa Amalia--Arrozales al este2
2020-11-13 09:52Laguna de la Pablo de Olavide5
2020-11-02 11:56Parque del Tamarguillo2
2020-11-22 15:10Río Magasca--Oeste de Trujillo1
2020-11-22 12:54Trujillo--Albuera de San Jorge1
2020-10-31 09:06Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona3
2020-11-21 15:50Trujillo--Charcas de Matacordero3
2020-11-27 08:09La Janda--Canal Principal2
2020-11-26 10:01La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup2
2020-11-22 16:41Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos1
2020-11-25 11:12La Janda--Área General4
2020-11-21 16:30Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB2
2020-11-03 13:39El Torviscal--Arrozales al oeste22
2020-11-02 14:24Ría de Avilés--Llaranes6
2020-11-19 10:32Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte1
2020-10-30 12:45Azud de Alcollarín1
2020-11-09 08:32La Janda--Pasada de la Tejada1
2020-10-29 15:35Gozón--Charca de Verdicio2
2020-11-01 17:12Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Azud3
2020-11-23 10:36Vegalencia3
2020-11-01 16:30Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-Pesqueras2
2020-11-02 18:11Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos2
2020-11-27 16:00Zamora--Río Duero8
2020-11-19 17:03Zamora--Río Duero-Tres Árboles-Las Pallas4
2020-10-31 15:15Bretocino--Riberas del río Esla y afluentes3
2020-10-30 18:32Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 22
2020-11-02 09:09Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 11
2020-11-22 11:51Milles de La Polvorosa--Rio Esla1
2020-11-26 10:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco14
2020-11-04 09:30Playa de Bañugues1
2020-10-31 10:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Laguna Grande1
2020-11-13 16:30Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea1
2020-11-23 10:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's4
2020-11-19 08:15Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2020-11-14 17:11Madrigalejo--Cantera2
2020-11-13 11:00Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's1
2020-11-26 10:24Embalse de San Andrés8
2020-11-08Chozas de Arriba--Laguna
2020-11-03 10:12Salamanca--Isla del Soto1
2020-11-17 16:43Negrilla de Palencia--Charca de la Ninfa1
2020-11-26 15:00Coreses--Graveras2
2020-11-05 14:15Tacumshin Lake--general area2
2020-11-19 10:28Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque2
2020-11-02 14:38Villamor de los Escuderos--Alamedas del pueblo1
2020-11-17 15:44Pedrosillo el Ralo--Laguna del pueblo2
2020-11-02 15:10South Slob--North End (Restricted Access)10
2020-11-18 11:11Alba de Tormes--Graveras de Torrejón de Alba1
2020-11-22 10:15Xixón--Parque de Isabel la Católica/Gijón--Parque de Isabel la C
2020-11-22 16:56Parque de La Menacha6
2020-11-27 10:32Algeciras--Las Pilas1
2020-11-15 17:14Grulleros--Gravera1
2020-11-16 17:05Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón2
2020-10-30 14:45León--La Candamia/Las Lomas4
2020-11-27 14:40Machacón--Graveras de Francos1
2020-11-19 14:39Huerta--Río Tormes3
2020-11-26 11:02Royal Canal--Leixlip (Co. Kildare section)6
2020-11-27 10:16Royal Canal--Leixlip (Co. Dublin section)5
2020-11-27 10:19Azud del Infierno1
2020-11-21 08:24Toro--Sotos Puente de Piedra1
2020-11-02 09:38La Alcaidesa--Área General4
2020-11-19 14:26Sean Walsh Park6
2020-11-27 10:14Ballymount Park7
2020-11-02 14:36Estuario del Río Guadiaro1
2020-11-15 08:34Villavendimio--Laguna de la Alameda3
2020-11-05 17:21Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón2
2020-10-31 16:15Ventosa del río Almar--Río Almar4
2020-11-08 12:25Sotogrande--Laguna de las Camelias1
2020-11-27 12:20Tymon Park
2020-11-22 08:15Villar de Gallimazo--Charca del pueblo3
2020-11-23 13:03Tolka Valley Park
2020-10-29 09:30Campiña de Osuna--Área General
2020-11-11 14:00Bushy Park12
2020-11-23 14:00Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.1
2020-11-20 10:20Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada1
2020-11-01 15:58University College Dublin--Belfield Campus2
2020-11-06 07:31University College Dublin--Lower Lakes and Oak Walk2
2020-11-26 13:45University College Dublin--Main Lake1
2020-11-26 10:44University College Dublin--Upper Lake10
2020-11-25 13:37Booterstown Marsh NR2
2020-11-24 13:37Blackrock Park1
2020-11-07 10:07Clonkeen Park2
2020-10-30 14:20Knock Lake29
2020-11-27 15:30Kilbogget Park9
2020-11-20 16:51Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra1
2020-11-24 08:30Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje16
2020-11-20 12:58Rogerstown Estuary--Turvey Hide3
2020-11-22 12:30Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella3
2020-10-29 15:45Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce
2020-11-25 11:38Rathlin Island--Glebe Marsh3
2020-11-18 17:07Embalse del Guadanuño1
2020-11-21 14:23Talavera de la Reina--islas del río Tajo5
2020-11-21 12:00Simancas--Pesqueruela1
2020-11-25 09:38Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia4
2020-11-24 11:33Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte2
2020-10-31 16:00Simancas2
2020-11-19 11:54Embalse de Cordobilla17
2020-11-01 15:49Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza1
2020-11-21 15:30Laguna de El Oso1
2020-11-27 17:42Palacios de Goda--Gravera de los Ahogados2
2020-11-19 10:42Laguna de Zóñar1
2020-11-22 09:54Valladolid--M de la Ciencia5
2020-11-19 13:03Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)2
2020-11-14 09:35Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general1
2020-11-04 10:44Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja1
2020-11-25 11:40Valladolid--Río Esgueva11
2020-11-02 12:10Valladolid--Campus UV3
2020-11-18 08:54Laguna Amarga3
2020-11-22 09:42Helston Loe Pool1
2020-11-21 10:00Coronation Park and Boating Lake
2020-11-21 11:28Southwest Coastal Path--Gunwalloe Cove to Mullion Cove1
2020-11-27 09:12Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2020-11-10 07:34The Lizard3
2020-11-12 18:00Benalmádena--Parque de la Paloma2
2020-11-08 09:30Arroyo Ramírez de Bienquerido1
2020-11-25 15:12Stithians Reservoir
2020-11-13 08:15Grijota--El Serrón y entorno1
2020-11-27 08:30Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General
2020-11-14 12:00Palencia--Carrión urbano (excepto parques)1
2020-11-26 07:54College Reservoir16
2020-11-22 08:20Málaga--Parque de Huelin3
2020-11-15 10:13Río Alberche--Puente de Valsordo1
2020-11-11 08:27Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja1
2020-11-21 14:10Swanpool LNR
2020-11-23 09:05Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria1
2020-11-15 16:30Riberas del Pisuerga--Cola de Presa Cementos Hontoria2
2020-10-29 18:00Lagunas de Archidona
2020-11-26 09:49Embalse de Castrejón -- área general3
2020-11-21 15:14Embalse de Castrejón -- puente sobre el río Tajo2
2020-11-14 16:35Aguilar de Campóo--Grijera2
2020-11-19 11:04Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)1
2020-11-11 11:42Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres2
2020-11-06 18:03Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón4
2020-10-31 15:51Río Tajo (Toledo)--Senda Ecológica3
2020-11-20 10:55Tablas de Alarcos1
2020-11-10 13:59Tablas de Alarcos--Finca Cantarranas (Acceso restringido)3
2020-10-30 13:06Embalse de Valmayor1
2020-11-09 11:00Embalse de Los Arroyos, El Escorial2
2020-11-01 17:05Toledo -- río Tajo4
2020-11-10 10:54Lagunas de Cantalejo4
2020-11-20 17:55Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama3
2020-11-12 14:30River Nevern Estuary7
2020-11-14 17:43Río Guadarrama PNat--tramo A5-M4041
2020-11-24 11:56Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo2
2020-10-29 13:14Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores1
2020-11-05 13:20Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera1
2020-11-02 09:05Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía7
2020-11-25 16:59Mocejón--lagunas3
2020-11-12 11:12Móstoles-Parque de El Soto1
2020-11-19 12:00Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana2
2020-11-24 13:45Parque-Lago de Loranca, Fuenlabrada8
2020-11-25 10:55Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón5
2020-11-22 15:00Parque Polvoranca, Leganés10
2020-11-09 16:00Arroyo Valchico-Madrid1
2020-11-22 11:00Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio1
2020-11-24 08:30Bosquesur, Fuenlabrada-Leganes4
2020-11-22 11:00Soto de la Marina--Parque La Caloquera2
2020-11-09 17:15El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos2
2020-11-27 10:01Leganés-Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque3
2020-11-08 09:30El Pardo2
2020-11-13 10:45Teifi Marshes and Welsh Wildlife Centre2
2020-11-09 17:39Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques3
2020-11-17 09:35Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo2
2020-11-16 11:31Santander--La Virgen del Mar3
2020-11-21 09:59Casa de Campo, Madrid2
2020-11-22 10:47Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago1
2020-11-21 11:30Santander--Las Pozonas de San Román (y EDAR)1
2020-11-19 15:36Manzanares-Pte Franceses-Pte La Reina, Madrid23
2020-11-09 12:10Lagunas de Villalba2
2020-11-03 10:00Bahía de Santander—Canal de Raos1
2020-11-13 15:49Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday2
2020-11-22 17:30Santander--Parque De La Remonta10
2020-11-23 11:25Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T34
2020-11-24 09:38Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T45
2020-11-24 11:00Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2020-11-14 17:05Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)3
2020-11-26 12:45Madrid Río--area general
2020-11-24 13:20Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T52
2020-11-21 09:32Villalonquéjar1
2020-11-14 12:38Tres Cantos1
2020-11-11 17:27Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Parayas
2020-11-24 08:57Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T65
2020-11-20 08:19Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T71
2020-11-19 14:30Lower Tamar Lake2
2020-11-11 09:01Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M406
2020-11-15 15:46Aranjuez-Las Infantas1
2020-11-22 09:15Santander--Parque de Las Llamas2
2020-11-23 15:32Parque El Retiro-Madrid1
2020-11-12 13:06Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid2
2020-11-23 11:59Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M451
2020-11-20 11:18Getafe-Balsa Aº Culebro4
2020-11-14 08:31Embalse de Pedrezuela, Guadalix de la Sierra1
2020-11-27 10:20Burgos--Paseo de La Isla1
2020-11-21 08:30Laguna de Navaseca3
2020-11-11 08:40Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul7
2020-11-24 12:21Liérganes, área urbana.1
2020-11-24 11:37Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid2
2020-11-21 11:16Perales del Río-Aº del Culebro5
2020-11-22 08:29Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas1
2020-10-31 16:47Jardines de Aranjuez10
2020-11-25 11:50Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Montejo de la Vega de la Serrezuela1
2020-11-24 10:48Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid3
2020-11-08 17:07Mar de Ontígola1
2020-11-21 13:00Parque Juan Carlos I, Madrid2
2020-11-08 14:51Aranjuez-Jardín del Príncipe2
2020-11-25 16:21Vicálvaro-Lagunas de Ambroz3
2020-11-22 09:26Burgos--Fuentesblancas1
2020-11-09 14:34Sureste PNat --Soto Bayona, Titulcia1
2020-11-22 09:49Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez1
2020-11-27 10:15Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez
2020-11-02 14:21San Martín de la Vega-Parque Tierno Galván15
2020-11-24 10:30Sureste PNat--puente del Manzanares1
2020-11-14 08:40Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas4
2020-10-30 15:58Baie ny Carrickey1
2020-11-25 15:40River Neb1
2020-11-25 15:35Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas5
2020-11-15 17:14Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-11-24 09:59Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo4
2020-11-07 09:40Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio2
2020-11-21 11:49Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio2
2020-11-21 10:40Las Islillas, Mejorada del Campo2
2020-11-15 10:44Sureste PNat--Lag. El Raso, Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-11-23 21:09Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio4
2020-11-06 12:35Kionslieu1
2020-10-30 13:28Eairy Dam1
2020-11-25 13:08Plym Estuary2
2020-11-20 12:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel4
2020-11-20 11:37Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria5
2020-11-27 12:56Bishop's Dub1
2020-11-22 14:21Parque Isla del Colegio, Alcalá de Henares1
2020-11-19 15:06Oxwich Bay--Oxwich NNR1
2020-11-24 12:57Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--El Sorbal2
2020-11-25 08:27Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos10
2020-11-25 14:17Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT
2020-11-11 11:53Alcázar de San Juan--Vegas del Gigüela (Inazar)3
2020-11-18 12:20Lagunas de las Vesgas5
2020-11-13 09:05Rio Henares, Los Santos de la Humosa.2
2020-11-27 12:36Gypsy Pool2
2020-11-15 13:09Laguna de la Veguilla3
2020-11-26 09:17Lower Ballabeg (private site)2
2020-11-11 12:57Capringstone Flash3
2020-11-21 15:30Río Henares--Entre la GU-203 y La Acequilla (sin incluir)2
2020-11-05 14:50Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-27 13:51Glascoe1
2020-11-10 10:21Chiloeches--Barranco hasta el río Henares1
2020-11-08 11:59South Efford Marsh DWT NR1
2020-11-21 10:36Dinefwr Park and Castle Woods NR1
2020-11-22 13:14The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR7
2020-11-04 10:52Slapton Ley NNR2
2020-11-03 09:05Stover Country Park
2020-10-29 10:11Marais de Pen Mané2
2020-11-21 15:46Lamiako1
2020-11-21 11:42Queens Park3
2020-11-15 14:30Loch Kinellan4
2020-11-09 12:05White Cart Water--Sinclair Dr to Holmlea Rd1
2020-11-14 10:45Leioa--UPV2
2020-11-06 11:50River Exe at Exeter2
2020-11-08 15:40University of Exeter--Reed Hall Gardens1
2020-11-06 11:45Exeter Quay2
2020-11-24 14:12Exeter Riverside Parkrun4
2020-11-23 10:43Bizkaia. Bilbao: Ría tramo Atxuri-La Peña3
2020-10-30 14:44Parc Slip WTSWW NR1
2020-11-24 13:27Belle Isle Park1
2020-11-21 09:41Cathkin Marshes SWT NR3
2020-11-24 13:50Riverside Valley Park2
2020-11-27 10:40Hogganfield Loch6
2020-11-01 09:41Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh
2020-11-16 16:02Frankfield Loch2
2020-11-10 09:41Dawlish Warren NNR
2020-11-15 10:44Laguna del Taray Chico1
2020-11-13 08:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2020-11-06 12:16Embalse Laukariz II1
2020-11-14 11:17Threave Castle and Estate1
2020-11-07 15:05Drumpellier Country Park--Lochend Loch1
2020-11-20 12:39Azud de Pareja1
2020-11-19 08:51Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-02 07:40Peñón de Cidones14
2020-11-22 13:30Merkinch LNR2
2020-10-31 10:00Ness Islands4
2020-10-30 10:48Marais de Brénéguy1
2020-11-14 13:52Hinojosa de la Sierra2
2020-11-25 16:04Salburua--Betoño
2020-11-14 10:55Salburua--area general2
2020-11-25 12:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Observatorio de Ozollo1
2020-11-27 10:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta2
2020-11-22 09:45Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos1
2020-11-05 09:15Navalcaballo3
2020-11-13 15:33Río Andarax--Desembocadura3
2020-11-24 14:46Elorrio1
2020-11-27 15:00Forest Farm Country Park2
2020-10-30 14:17Glamorgan Canal NR2
2020-11-14 09:42Los Rábanos2
2020-11-09 11:51Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo1
2020-11-09 16:44Laguna de Océn4
2020-11-25 14:01Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake2
2020-11-07 08:00Garray2
2020-11-27 08:12Soria, márgenes del Duero3
2020-10-29 14:27Cosmeston Lake4
2020-11-21 10:47Fuentecantos, Graveras.1
2020-11-07 12:40Parque del Ebro3
2020-11-04 07:45Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve5
2020-11-04 13:00Cardiff Bay5
2020-11-02 10:30Roath Park5
2020-11-08 06:22Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs1
2020-11-23 14:50Brynmawr Ponds1
2020-11-22 11:45Etang du Duc3
2020-11-04 13:10Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2020-11-27 08:42Loch Flemington12
2020-11-22 10:00Steart Marshes WWT Reserve2
2020-11-15 10:37Nigg Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide1
2020-11-21 13:20Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales6
2020-11-24 10:30Hendre Lake Park3
2020-11-22 08:05Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-19 14:00Culbin Sands RSPB Reserve3
2020-11-06 14:30Boat of Garten--Pond1
2020-11-10 09:30Leasowe Lighthouse
2020-11-07 15:50Shapwick Moor HaOT NR1
2020-11-08 10:00South Walney CWT NR1
2020-11-25 19:40Zarautz1
2020-11-08 14:40Shapwick Heath NNR
2020-11-15 10:21Complejo Lagunar de Fuentes1
2020-11-26 08:00Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza27
2020-11-15 11:15Westhay Moor NNR2
2020-11-22 11:40Ham Wall RSPB Reserve
2020-11-08 09:42Orio2
2020-11-27 10:00Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve6
2020-11-12 13:28Hightown Shore
2020-11-03 12:58Crosby Coastal Park--Marine Lake
2020-10-29 12:52Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)1
2020-11-01 12:15Arnedo--Balsas de La Maja1
2020-11-12 14:30Southport Marine Lake
2020-11-13 11:37Loch Leven2
2020-11-27 10:15Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve3
2020-11-16 11:23Stanley Park
2020-11-04 08:26Marshside RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-02 12:53Hesketh Park
2020-11-12 15:01Ellesmere Mere7
2020-11-09 14:07Vane Farm RSPB Reserve
2020-11-06 15:30Marton Mere LNR
2020-11-22 13:30Sefton Park2
2020-11-20 16:03EDAR Garrucha-Mojacar-Turre15
2020-11-21 13:55Almond River Mouth and Parkway1
2020-11-27 12:55Avonmouth Sewage Works3
2020-11-26 09:32Río Aguas--Desembocadura7
2020-11-27 11:57Laguna del canal10
2020-11-21 08:39New Passage1
2020-11-22 16:21Donostia--bidegorri Martutene-Loiola1
2020-11-07 14:00Wellington Gravel Pits8
2020-11-10 16:27Río Antas--Desembocadura2
2020-11-10 11:52Salar de los Canos68
2020-11-17 11:50Chew Valley Lake8
2020-11-27 04:46Easter Craiglockhart Hill LNR
2020-11-26 08:40Harrison Park including Union Canal1
2020-11-26 11:30New Cut and Cumberland Basin1
2020-11-02 17:07Río Almanzora--Desembocadura7
2020-11-17 06:50Martin Mere WWT Reserve--Woodend Marsh1
2020-11-26 06:00Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve4
2020-11-21 14:00Martin Mere WWT Reserve--Pat Wisniewski Reedbeds1
2020-11-04 13:31Heysham LWT NR1
2020-11-12 12:24Canal Floods, Whixall2
2020-11-01 11:52Hockenhull Platts CWT NR6
2020-11-27 01:20Errenteria-Oiartzun--Bidegorri de Arditurri1
2020-11-22 15:01Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-04 10:00Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre
2020-11-14 12:15Holyrood Park2
2020-11-15 10:00Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara2
2020-11-12 10:26Embalse de la Tranquera2
2020-11-24 13:42Stoke Park Estate7
2020-11-14 12:45Holyrood Park--St. Margaret's Loch2
2020-11-06 13:37Straiton Pond LNR3
2020-11-25 07:48Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2020-11-07 13:55Newton Marsh1
2020-11-26 15:17Lodmoor RSPB Reserve5
2020-11-01 11:07Little France Park2
2020-11-25 10:28Venus Pool6
2020-11-21 12:02Frodsham Marsh9
2020-11-10 14:52Attingham Park (NT)3
2020-11-14 14:30Longtown Ponds1
2020-11-26 12:13Figgate Park7
2020-11-16 10:58Aldcliffe Marsh (Restricted access - keep to the footpath)6
2020-11-21 15:38Longton Brickcroft LNR14
2020-11-17 14:30Txingudi--Jaizubia7
2020-11-22 08:58Lancaster Canal--Glasson Branch15
2020-11-27 11:32Lyde Green Lake2
2020-11-23 11:29Sotos de Alfaro RN2
2020-11-17 07:40Txingudi--Hondarribia1
2020-11-27 17:20Txingudi--Plaiaundi14
2020-11-13 10:39Lancaster Canal at Ellel Grange2
2020-11-22 11:07Txingudi--Osinbiribil5
2020-11-25 17:15Txingudi--Islas del Bidasoa24
2020-11-07 14:43Lancaster University4
2020-10-31 12:03Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides1
2020-11-07 14:10Delamere Forest and Blakemere Moss
2020-11-07 11:00Myerscough Quarry1
2020-11-03 15:40Newton Park Lake1
2020-11-09 05:50Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve8
2020-11-18 09:47Balsa del Pulguer RN1
2020-11-01 10:18Preston Marina1
2020-11-21 09:30Balsa de Agua Salada RN1
2020-10-31 10:30Badina de Escudera EN2
2020-11-08 08:35Laguna de Horna5
2020-11-19 13:39Sizergh Castle and Garden (NT)2
2020-11-21 11:02Tudela--Valdelafuente3
2020-11-05 12:20Pine Lake4
2020-11-02 15:27Laguna de Lor4
2020-11-04 10:05Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)
2020-11-27 08:43Berriozar--Artiberri1
2020-11-11 10:45Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Biurdana1
2020-11-20 10:04Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas1
2020-11-13 16:30Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera2
2020-11-12 10:08Riverside Nature Park
2020-10-30 15:35Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo2
2020-11-21 09:15Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga/Curtidores1
2020-11-22 15:47Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, La Runa2
2020-11-21 10:42Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Aranzadi1
2020-11-01 07:40Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Magdalena2
2020-11-06 11:15Shropshire Union Canal through Nantwich1
2020-10-30 13:49Frampton on Severn
2020-11-22 12:04Arguedas--arrozales1
2020-11-05 14:00Mutilva Alta--balsa de Mugartea (Lezkairu)2
2020-10-31 07:18Durrell Wildlife Park7
2020-10-31 11:28Arguedas--Estación Biológica de Arguedas1
2020-11-13 09:30Alston Wetland
2020-11-19 09:45Marbury Reedbed NR1
2020-11-20 15:15Pennington Flash2
2020-11-25 09:00Marbury Country Park
2020-11-17 10:59Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares1
2020-11-14 07:45Glenkinchie (Village)2
2020-11-08 07:50Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2020-11-18 10:45Priorslee Flash13
2020-11-27 09:00Neumann's Flashes
2020-11-26 08:12Woolston Eyes NR13
2020-11-19 15:56Woolston Eyes (No.2 bed)1
2020-11-26 15:56Priorslee Lake3
2020-11-21 07:29Aberlady Bay LNR1
2020-11-22 10:03Trimpley Reservoir1
2020-10-29 16:30Saladares del Guadalentin ENP1
2020-11-26 14:48Sandbach Flashes2
2020-11-01 08:45Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR1
2020-11-22 14:07Morton Lochs
2020-11-22 13:30Tayport Promenade
2020-11-17 12:50River Frome, Stroud2
2020-11-15 10:00Eden Estuary LNR3
2020-11-21 07:45Dunham Massey (NT)10
2020-11-23 12:54Camp Lane Pits
2020-11-26 09:07Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-24 08:58Leverhulme Park LNR1
2020-11-24 14:45Altrincham Sewage Works1
2020-11-04 09:25Arne RSPB Reserve--Coombe Heath & Seasonal Raptor Trail2
2020-11-22 14:06Moses Gate Country Park and LNR4
2020-11-05 15:34Lytchett Bay1
2020-11-26 08:45Carrington Moss5
2020-11-01 11:55Ham Common LNR1
2020-11-05 07:45Lytchett Bay View LNR1
2020-11-15 15:55Sandy Close Pond4
2020-11-05 15:23Holes Bay--NW Section1
2020-11-15 10:30Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2020-11-07 15:25Stocks Reservoir1
2020-11-01 10:23Sta. Eulalia--Azucarera del río Jiloca2
2020-11-08 15:09Holes Bay1
2020-11-01 13:37Laguna de Dos Reinos3
2020-11-25 08:52Laguna del Cañizar4
2020-11-18 15:05Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado3
2020-11-25 10:45Stretford Ees1
2020-11-06 11:22Poole Park7
2020-11-27 10:00Belvide Reservoir NR5
2020-11-27 08:15Sale Water Park5
2020-11-27 08:58Elton Reservoir5
2020-11-18 09:45Chorlton Ees LNR2
2020-11-22 09:23Lapwing Hall Pool1
2020-11-23 17:59Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA
2020-11-27 09:00Río Segura--Contraparada16
2020-11-23 08:45Mersey Valley10
2020-11-20 10:48Chorlton Water Park LNR9
2020-11-06 16:02Kemerton Lake2
2020-11-25 11:26Pittville Park10
2020-11-01 07:35Westport Lake LNR1
2020-11-22 08:30Buckpool and Fens Pool LNR2
2020-11-22 11:38Capesthorne Hall Pool2
2020-11-06 17:30Sangüesa--depuradora2
2020-11-22 11:04Redesmere2
2020-11-17 13:28River Irwell between Irwell & Bridge Sts2
2020-11-02 09:41Alexandra Park (Manchester)9
2020-11-08 09:37Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes11
2020-11-08 13:08Upton Warren WWT NR
2020-11-05 14:16Longham Lakes2
2020-11-25 08:28Etang de Betton5
2020-11-12 09:30Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR1
2020-11-11 12:04Doxey Marshes SWT NR
2020-11-27 10:20Waterside to Cheadle Bridge1
2020-11-27 11:20Platt Fields Park
2020-11-02 08:58Swanbrook Valley4
2020-11-24 08:24Abney Hall Park LNR3
2020-11-18 08:24Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR2
2020-11-10 15:31Stour Valley LNR1
2020-11-14 08:30Murcia--Paseo Mota del Río Segura11
2020-11-01 09:46Estanca de Escorón1
2020-11-07 16:03Prestbury Sewage Works and River Bollin1
2020-11-12 10:52Cotswold Water Park--Shorncote Reedbeds NR2
2020-11-07 13:23Bramhall Park5
2020-11-24 14:10Moors Valley Country Park2
2020-11-05 11:43Dane's Moss CWT NR2
2020-11-19 12:58Throop Loop3
2020-10-29 17:46Embalse de Santomera2
2020-11-15 09:46Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR14
2020-11-26 08:52Adlington Golf Centre Driving Range Area7
2020-11-05 11:06Sutton Reservoir1
2020-11-01 12:54Gorton Reservoirs3
2020-11-01 07:15Reddish Vale Country Park LNR
2020-10-31 15:20Lagunage de Saint-Denis-d'Oléron4
2020-11-09 11:53Feckenham Wylde Moor WWT NR4
2020-11-16 11:02Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR2
2020-11-23 14:10Poynton Lake22
2020-11-08 08:06Towers Road and Fields4
2020-11-23 12:10Styperson Pool1
2020-11-16 14:50Foulridge Lower Reservoir/Lake Burwain1
2020-11-10 12:31Bittell Reservoirs
2020-11-25 13:17Princes Wood2
2020-11-20 13:16Norbury Hollow1
2020-11-24 07:34Ibsley Freshets4
2020-11-12 12:19Stanpit Marsh LNR
2020-11-27 12:33Jackson's Brickworks LNR1
2020-11-12 09:35El Azud de Tuejar2
2020-11-22 09:01Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool
2020-11-19 08:45Hollingworth Lake3
2020-11-22 11:03Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve
2020-11-20 11:44Arrow Valley Country Park
2020-11-03 08:37Chasewater Country Park
2020-11-13 09:13Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden1
2020-11-21 08:20Higher Disley2
2020-11-01 18:19Boquera de Tabala1
2020-11-22 10:21Waterside Flash, New Mills3
2020-11-25 14:30Queslett NR
2020-11-11 09:40Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza17
2020-11-21 11:02Charca Vereda5
2020-11-14 10:53Glossop Sewage Works3
2020-11-15 10:19New Forest NP--Eyeworth Pond
2020-11-10 07:29Domeño Viejo5
2020-11-14 15:07Earlswood Lakes
2020-11-07 09:29Arnfield Reservoir1
2020-11-25 10:21Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza4
2020-11-16 12:48The Hirsel Country Park6
2020-11-22 07:04Combs Reservoir1
2020-11-16 13:25Howard Park4
2020-11-25 16:10Lower Longdendale Reservoirs7
2020-10-29 15:00Marina del Carmolí
2020-11-14 11:57Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol2
2020-11-02 14:30Sturt Pond LNR4
2020-11-16 14:47Zaragoza--Parque del Agua12
2020-11-19 11:00Ringstone Edge Reservoir1
2020-11-26 12:01Zaragoza--Ribera de la Expo2
2020-11-03 09:00Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes
2020-11-14 08:15Zaragoza--Pinares de Venecia10
2020-11-26 09:17Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes1
2020-11-23 10:12Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro4
2020-11-10 16:38Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro5
2020-11-23 13:25El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes
2020-11-24 11:00EDAR de Lo Monte9
2020-10-30 11:28El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Saladar2
2020-10-30 11:48El Hondo PNat--El Rincón/Observatorio CAM5
2020-10-29 09:18RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (RNN130)--La Prée Mizotière14
2020-11-24 11:00El Hondo PNat--Área General
2020-11-25 14:00El Hondo PNat --Torre El Rincón20
2020-11-27 08:17Soil Hill3
2020-11-08 08:03Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos1
2020-11-09 15:35Snitterfield Ponds1
2020-11-04 13:10Wolverton Farmland1
2020-11-22 08:11Western Yar3
2020-10-31 13:25El Hondo PNat--La Raja25
2020-11-07 11:30El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja
2020-11-01 08:45Marsh Lane NR7
2020-11-17 11:45El Hondo PNat--Sur de Poniente1
2020-11-27 08:53Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve9
2020-11-27 15:05Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Dost Hill Lake1
2020-11-27 11:15Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2020-11-22 11:04El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila
2020-11-12 09:15Fishlake Meadows NR2
2020-11-22 09:15El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella5
2020-11-13 11:07El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva1
2020-11-11 11:45Tucklesholme SWT NR
2020-11-26 13:30Cromwell Bottom NR1
2020-11-22 11:30El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas9
2020-11-19 14:18Branston Water Park LNR1
2020-11-10 15:05Galachos de La Alfranca RN2
2020-11-26 14:03Drakelow DWT NR
2020-11-01 13:32Peñaflor de Gállego T.M.1
2020-11-21 12:39Castle Farm Recreation Centre2
2020-11-06 14:47Southampton Common2
2020-11-24 14:52Ben Rhydding Gravel Pits LNR3
2020-11-03 13:04River Wye at Bakewell Bridge1
2020-11-12 12:02Aliaga--Embalse de Aliaga2
2020-11-22 11:45University of Warwick5
2020-11-25 07:35Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR15
2020-11-03 09:00Riverside Park (Southampton)1
2020-11-06 10:18Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Cuadratet1
2020-11-19 10:36Carsington Water2
2020-11-07 11:20Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Torre del Tamarit
2020-11-22 08:40High Bridge Gravel Pits2
2020-11-07 10:30Low Moor
2020-11-24 12:50PNat del Túria -- Área general1
2020-11-22 08:16Standlake Pit 60 (Restricted access - Permit required)2
2020-11-26 09:20Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR4
2020-11-27 08:28Chatsworth House and Gardens2
2020-11-22 14:20Dale Dike Reservoir3
2020-11-01 10:30Quinton Park14
2020-10-29 08:30RNN du Domaine de Beauguillot (RNN42)3
2020-11-15 10:26Salinas de Santa Pola PNat -- Centro de Visitantes
2020-11-27 13:51Dewsbury Country Park1
2020-11-10 13:05Dix Pit1
2020-11-11 10:52EDAR Santa Pola3
2020-11-16 11:18Longshaw Estate NT2
2020-11-26 07:45Lliria--Parque de San Vicente3
2020-11-03 14:00River Medina2
2020-11-06 14:34Holly Hill Woodland Park4
2020-11-24 14:33Hicks Lodge5
2020-11-22 15:30Winnall Moors HIWWT NR3
2020-11-11 11:23Cromford Wharf2
2020-11-21 13:42Clot de Galvany--Charca Central1
2020-11-07 11:50Clot de Galvany--Ruta 11
2020-11-15 13:05Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas6
2020-11-24 15:30Clot de Galvany--Área general2
2020-11-24 11:33Low Barns DWT NR3
2020-11-24 09:04Steetley Meadows5
2020-11-24 09:30Blenheim Park8
2020-11-03 19:47Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR6
2020-11-22 07:27Farmoor Reservoir4
2020-11-02 12:01Titchfield Haven NNR--Hillhead Harbour2
2020-11-04 09:15Titchfield Haven NNR12
2020-11-23 08:00Lower Baybridge Lane1
2020-11-17 13:12Titchfield Canal1
2020-11-02 13:35Breary Marsh LNR4
2020-11-20 15:21Escomb Lake2
2020-11-07 13:25Wyver Lane
2020-11-09 17:09Alcoi--Río Riquer1
2020-11-01 21:39Golden Acre Park2
2020-11-02 14:56Adel Dam1
2020-11-14 14:34Linacre Reservoirs1
2020-11-09 07:33Alverstone Mead LNR3
2020-11-26 11:45Gibside (NT)2
2020-11-03 10:17Segorbe--Laguna El Gabacho10
2020-11-03 09:26Segorbe--Laguna la Rosa1
2020-11-21 14:10Girdleness10
2020-11-20 09:55Lac d'Artix-Besingrand-Pardies2
2020-11-25 14:32Port Meadow4
2020-11-07 15:49Fareham Creek1
2020-11-13 12:35Appleford Gravel Pit1
2020-11-26 13:19Trap Grounds2
2020-11-08 10:00Sandown Sea Front, Canoe Lake, and Yaverland5
2020-11-21 08:29Parque de La Marjal11
2020-11-24 13:57Ogston Reservoir1
2020-11-24 11:08Oxford Canal and Mill Stream1
2020-10-31 09:36Holy Island2
2020-11-04 13:49Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)2
2020-11-25 11:00Nosterfield LNR7
2020-11-15 07:10Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy2
2020-11-05 14:15Draycote Reservoir1
2020-11-12 14:00Christ Church Meadow3
2020-11-22 13:58Oxford University Parks2
2020-11-05 14:05Nosterfield Quarry2
2020-11-22 12:05Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park1
2020-11-22 12:56Iffley Meadows BBOWT NR8
2020-11-16 15:45Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes12
2020-11-27 14:51Marston Meadows1
2020-11-22 08:00Albufera de Gaianes5
2020-11-20 09:00Valencia--Parc de Capçalera5
2020-10-29 16:38Horta de Godella1
2020-11-07 13:00Alan Hersey NR
2020-11-22 09:46Roundhay Park
2020-11-03 09:35L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla
2020-11-21 09:30Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)2
2020-11-16 12:19Gravière de Blanquefort1
2020-11-16 06:30Pitfour Lake3
2020-11-26 10:35Alberca de Loreto2
2020-11-23 08:35Lye Valley LNR3
2020-11-22 11:10Big Waters NR
2020-11-08 15:00EEC Palmaret, Valencia, Comunidad Valenciana, ES (39,51, -0,374)2
2020-11-13 11:02South Park, Darlington6
2020-11-12 14:55L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia
2020-11-06 10:35Westwood and Ringwood Park1
2020-11-07 08:44Museros--Balsa RAM1
2020-11-04 16:56L'Albufera PNat--Marjals de Sollana1
2020-11-25 07:14Exhibition Park11
2020-11-01 09:28Pity Me Carrs LNR3
2020-11-25 10:27L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar
2020-11-09 11:58Arkwright to Staveley Trail (TPT)1
2020-11-26 08:26Otmoor RSPB Reserve3
2020-11-13 14:58St Aidan's RSPB Reserve--Astley Lake
2020-11-22 09:03Jesmond Dene1
2020-11-07 09:22Gosforth Park NHSN NR4
2020-11-19 16:29Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet40
2020-11-25 15:50L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca3
2020-11-22 08:53L'Albufera PNat--Ullal de Baldoví
2020-11-23 16:30L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol1
2020-11-01 10:25Brasside Pond2
2020-11-15 08:05Staveley YWT NR9
2020-11-26 09:54Hardwick Park (NT)--Ponds5
2020-11-27 14:58St Aidan's RSPB Reserve
2020-11-15 07:40The Vyne (NT)4
2020-10-30 09:19Linton Lane and Ponds1
2020-11-11 10:40Old Moor RSPB Reserve
2020-11-19 09:37Farlington Marshes LNR
2020-11-08 11:36Basing Forest4
2020-11-10 14:41Tancat d' Illa--El Perelló16
2020-11-12 11:13Rother Valley Country Park2
2020-11-25 09:20Birling Carrs2
2020-11-23 17:11Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2020-11-12 15:55Castle Lake NR1
2020-11-26 09:37Bramcote Hills Park3
2020-11-19 15:27The Mill Field LNR1
2020-11-27 12:29Druridge Pools NR2
2020-11-11 12:04Castle Island LNR1
2020-11-22 15:31Ellington Pond3
2020-11-06 07:15Howick (Village and surrounding area)1
2020-11-26 08:24Rising Sun Country Park2
2020-11-24 13:00Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve
2020-11-26 14:08Hardwick Hall Country Park16
2020-11-25 09:53Marjal dels Moros
2020-11-24 13:48Rainton Meadows NR4
2020-11-21 13:23Pleasley Country Park LNR2
2020-11-26 08:15West Allotment Pond4
2020-11-16 09:25Woodhorn Flash10
2020-11-18 11:53Harthill Reservoir2
2020-11-27 09:12Johnny Brown's Common19
2020-11-10 10:35Mapledurwell Watercress Beds2
2020-11-22 10:24Estany de Cullera2
2020-11-22 08:30Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-27 11:10Holywell Pond NR3
2020-11-23 08:00Swithland Reservoir2
2020-11-25 11:39Jarrow Slake5
2020-11-13 10:59Aylestone Meadows LNR20
2020-11-24 08:30Marjal d'Almardà
2020-11-23 11:40Stanford Reservoir3
2020-11-11 13:50Denaby Ings YWT NR
2020-11-03 10:25Desembocadura Río Vaca8
2020-11-27 08:15Estanys d'Almenara - Marjal de la Almenara
2020-11-25 10:44St Marys Island LNR5
2020-11-26 13:13Marden Quarry LNR7
2020-11-17 08:46Bestwood Country Park2
2020-11-06 10:53Mountsorrel Meadows LRWT NR2
2020-11-21 08:29Willow Meadow Wildlife Area including Iremongers Pond3
2020-11-12 13:13Northumberland Park5
2020-11-27 11:52Cossington Meadows5
2020-11-22 13:38Sprotbrough Flash YWT NR6
2020-11-02 10:46Dogmersfield Lake2
2020-11-21 11:45Playa de Miramar4
2020-11-22 10:38Thames Valley Park Wetlands3
2020-11-06 09:27Mere Knolls Cemetery
2020-11-24 13:03Laguna de Sariñena2
2020-11-15 08:13Colwick Country Park15
2020-11-02 10:15Ravensthorpe Reservoir8
2020-11-23 08:10Holme Pierrepont
2020-11-27 09:47Fishbourne Creek4
2020-11-06 13:56Budby Flash
2020-11-27 09:25River Great Ouse Valley at Thornborough Mill (pastures and adjacent fields)1
2020-11-17 08:19Wrecclesham Water Meadows2
2020-11-25 16:15Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat15
2020-11-24 14:24Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR5
2020-11-23 09:38Riu de l'Algar
2020-11-06 13:45Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2020-10-30 11:56Altea--Clot del Mingot20
2020-11-20 11:30Desembocadura Riu Algar
2020-11-27 14:41Cowpen Bewley Woodland Park4
2020-11-27 14:05Moor Green Lakes NR1
2020-11-08 09:00Lagunas Millars8
2020-11-24 11:41Church Norton and Pagham Harbour3
2020-11-27 14:12Clumber Park National Trust SSSI
2020-11-27 15:05Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)1
2020-11-08 14:23Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI6
2020-11-16 08:49Saltholme RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-03 11:38Askham Bog YWT NR1
2020-11-27 15:30Frensham Little Pond (NT)1
2020-11-24 16:10Passenham Rd--From the sharp right bend at the estate to the T-junction1
2020-10-31 08:15Waverley Abbey9
2020-11-19 10:00Topham Ferry Flashes2
2020-11-26 15:15Pitsford Reservoir4
2020-11-25 11:00Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve10
2020-10-29 13:41Ouse Valley Park--Manor Farm9
2020-11-02 13:48Thundry Meadows SWT NR1
2020-11-26 08:38River Idle Washlands8
2020-11-01 10:25University of York--Main Campus22
2020-11-27 08:54Thursley NNR2
2020-11-21 09:15Cutt Mill House Ponds1
2020-11-25 12:00Teesside South Gare2
2020-11-22 15:30Melton Country Park8
2020-11-21 12:15University of York--Heslington East Campus2
2020-11-19 13:36Kings Park (Retford)1
2020-11-04 14:14Weston Turville Reservoir1
2020-11-22 08:59Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park2
2020-11-22 07:58Lound Gravel Pits2
2020-11-02 11:42Linford Lakes2
2020-11-07 10:25Furzton Lake14
2020-11-11 08:17Candy Corner2
2020-11-26 15:38Shackleford Farmland1
2020-11-27 11:35Coatham Marsh LNR1
2020-11-13 14:04River Great Ouse at Little Linford Lane1
2020-11-23 11:35Sywell Country Park5
2020-11-24 12:53Cliveden (NT)10
2020-11-14 11:30Enton Lakes16
2020-11-13 14:29River Great Ouse at The Bridge Tyringham2
2020-11-15 11:48River Wey from Westbrook to Eashing1
2020-11-17 14:46Walton Lake1
2020-11-14 15:08Dorney Wetlands10
2020-11-07 10:16Willen Lakes--North Lake2
2020-11-22 09:01Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir1
2020-11-04 10:23North Duffield Carrs1
2020-11-16 10:18Loseley and Binscombe6
2020-11-24 07:11Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)2
2020-11-08 10:33Bubwith Ings1
2020-11-18 14:05Dorney and Eton Wick Flood Meadows10
2020-11-08 08:54Climping - Littlehampton3
2020-11-13 10:30Emberton Country Park9
2020-11-04 14:15Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir2
2020-11-04 15:15Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir
2020-11-21 15:50Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR6
2020-11-18 09:00Broadwater Park8
2020-11-17 11:45Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Marsworth Reservoir2
2020-11-04 09:31WWT Arundel Wetland Centre
2020-11-17 08:58Unstead Water Meadows6
2020-11-14 07:16Winkworth Arboretum (NT)7
2020-11-26 08:35Eyebrook Reservoir1
2020-11-15 11:56Windsor Great Park--Virginia Water1
2020-11-16 11:46River Wey at Peasmarsh2
2020-11-16 11:25Unstead Sewage Farm3
2020-11-15 13:27College Lake BBOWT NR
2020-11-24 08:48Snowdenham Mill Pond2
2020-11-16 12:37Shalford Water Meadow3
2020-11-04 15:15Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR2
2020-11-14 07:54Bramley Park Lake1
2020-11-16 13:15Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca1
2020-11-16 10:52Ankerwycke Estate (NT)1
2020-11-19 08:36Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2020-11-11 09:44Runnymede1
2020-11-04 12:48Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2020-11-23 08:23Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-05 10:31Horton Gravel Pits1
2020-11-08 11:00Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Gadwall Hide1
2020-11-22 09:00Papercourt Meadows SWT NR4
2020-11-09 15:45Rutland Water--Lagoon 3
2020-11-10 12:01Rutland Water--North Arm 11
2020-11-01 10:23Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre1
2020-11-25 10:30Black Park Country Park4
2020-11-27 11:45Langley Park Country Park13
2020-11-13 13:25Denton Reservoir2
2020-11-16 07:55Ferring Rife11
2020-11-18 10:05Arthur Jacob LNR5
2020-11-27 07:50Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground2
2020-11-22 07:52Trent Port8
2020-11-26 15:10Staines Moor SSSI6
2020-11-23 09:00Rutland Water
2020-11-04 12:30Whipsnade Zoo1
2020-10-29 08:40Lynsters Gravel Pits2
2020-11-23 14:55Pynesfield North & South Lake2
2020-11-11 09:05Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)10
2020-11-22 11:05North Troy Gravel Pit (Helicon Lake)4
2020-11-06 12:50Troy Mill Gravel Pit5
2020-11-10 13:55Little Britain Lake1
2020-11-01 09:14Esplús--Balsa La Clamor1
2020-11-10 11:15Springwell Lake and Reedbed1
2020-11-18 13:58Marston Sewage Works1
2020-11-01 08:47Esplús--Balsa de la Encomienda1
2020-11-10 11:25Stocker's Lake West (Inns Lake)3
2020-11-21 16:18Embalse de Santa Rita1
2020-11-08 14:30Old Park Wood HMWT NR4
2020-11-27 07:43Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR5
2020-11-04 08:21Rutland Water--Dam3
2020-11-07 10:32Harefield Place Gravel Pits and Frays Valley LNR--Frays Wildfowl (Southern) Lake10
2020-11-08 13:50Harefield Village Pond2
2020-11-15 07:10Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake12
2020-11-07 11:31Stewartby Lake2
2020-11-08 15:00Scaling Dam6
2020-11-21 09:11Balsa de Ráfales2
2020-11-21 12:08Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-23 09:51Scotsbridge Mill Water Meadow10
2020-11-25 09:38Moor Lane Meadow3
2020-11-25 08:07Brooklands Lake12
2020-10-31 15:55Black Pond1
2020-11-22 14:56Black Pond1
2020-11-25 08:30Warnham LNR2
2020-11-03 09:55Chesworth Farm1
2020-11-26 10:00North Cave Wetlands
2020-11-07 17:14Tamarite de Litera--Balsa de Orriols1
2020-11-27 08:15Warren Farm (Ealing)2
2020-11-23 13:21River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury6
2020-11-12 12:55Bushy Park
2020-11-19 13:15Ashtead Common NNR3
2020-11-24 14:10Rushett Farm1
2020-11-08 09:00Woods Mill SWT NR4
2020-11-13 08:35Hampton Court Park/Home Park5
2020-11-06 09:05Ashtead Common2
2020-11-16 09:33Pantano de Mas Blanc2
2020-11-22 13:00Hampton Court Park/Home Park--The Rick Pond2
2020-11-24 14:45Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)2
2020-11-07 11:30River Thames at Isleworth6
2020-11-15 13:49East Hyde (Herts side)8
2020-11-19 13:08Boston Manor Park4
2020-11-21 06:53Queen's Promenade3
2020-11-25 10:42Epsom Common1
2020-11-14 10:59Kew Royal Botanic Gardens5
2020-11-26 14:21Gunnersbury Park8
2020-11-21 10:32Aldwickbury Park Reservoir1
2020-11-11 12:51Richmond Park--Pen Ponds20
2020-11-21 13:53Hogsmill Riverside Open Space1
2020-11-27 07:20Richmond Park30
2020-11-14 10:20River Thames in Chiswick1
2020-11-14 10:30Chiswick House and Gardens16
2020-11-19 11:00Aberford Park
2020-11-23 09:20River Lea at Wheathamstead3
2020-11-26 07:55Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Willows Lakes8
2020-11-21 10:33Barnes Green Pond5
2020-11-22 14:05Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits2
2020-10-30 10:58Barnes2
2020-11-21 12:07Hamptons/Mayflower Park Wetlands NR10
2020-11-26 08:55Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit3
2020-11-24 14:25Wimbledon Common8
2020-11-06 14:23Cannizaro Park
2020-11-22 07:47Brent Reservoir21
2020-11-11 09:19London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)13
2020-11-27 10:42Cannon Hill Common LNR
2020-11-02 13:55Reserva Natural de Sebes-Flix5
2020-11-22 07:40Broom Gravel Pits8
2020-11-07 11:19Grafham Water2
2020-11-21 09:04Wimbledon Park
2020-11-17 15:00Brocket Park--The Broadwater3
2020-11-27 08:15Holland Park4
2020-11-08 10:47Brent Park14
2020-11-24 08:23Totteridge Valley1
2020-11-24 06:38Morden Hall Park
2020-11-14 11:35Purwell Ninesprings HMWT NR2
2020-11-21 10:30Worth Park Lake and Gardens13
2020-11-23 13:15Far Ings NNR1
2020-11-26 09:31Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR
2020-11-25 08:19Maxey Gravel Pits3
2020-11-26 10:33Wandle Park
2020-11-14 11:49Dollis Valley Walk--Finchley / Dollis Brook3
2020-11-06 09:27Retenue de Pincemaille1
2020-11-17 11:17Kensington Gardens (Kensington)
2020-11-03 16:30Little Venice3
2020-11-21 14:14Danesbury Park LNR2
2020-11-15 12:31Carshalton Park11
2020-11-27 12:00Ferry Meadows Country Park3
2020-11-22 09:36Wandsworth Common
2020-11-17 08:40Baston Gravel Pits1
2020-11-23 07:36Mercers Country Park--Main Lake2
2020-11-25 10:39Greenhill Gardens
2020-11-07 16:24Hyde Park--The Serpentine
2020-11-17 10:24Hyde Park
2020-11-04 14:39Mitcham Common6
2020-11-03 11:49Hampstead Heath--Kenwood1
2020-11-26 09:49Beddington Farmlands
2020-11-05 10:11Beddington Park1
2020-11-18 11:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS25
2020-11-22 14:29Baston Fen LWT NR2
2020-11-26 07:29Hampstead Heath8
2020-11-23 17:48Regent's Park--Boating Lake (please do not list exotic waterfowl)3
2020-11-08 17:13Regent's Park Trail
2020-11-27 11:00Tooting Common10
2020-11-26 10:20The Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)
2020-11-23 12:58Pas de l'Ase3
2020-11-26 08:47Radwell Lake5
2020-11-06 12:57Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els Panissos3
2020-11-17 10:41Wykeham Lakes3
2020-11-21 09:24Ivel Springs LNR3
2020-11-22 14:45Fairlands Valley Park5
2020-11-22 07:39Tewinbury HMWT NR10
2020-11-27 08:44Alexandra Park (London)5
2020-11-27 08:53Regent's Canal at Kings Cross2
2020-11-18 16:30Brockwell Park
2020-10-30 11:27Hedgecourt Lake
2020-10-31 06:50Swinemoor5
2020-10-31 17:40Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera1
2020-11-26 09:09Grovelands Park10
2020-10-29 08:54Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Arrossars Poble Nou oest
2020-11-27 08:42Finsbury Park
2020-11-05 10:45Lleida--Parc de La Mitjana-sector est4
2020-11-19 13:30Panshanger Park1
2020-11-14 10:00Dulwich Park6
2020-11-26 16:43Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través1
2020-11-22 15:32Stoke Newington West Reservoir2
2020-11-23 17:50Clissold Park2
2020-11-18 08:52Burgess Park6
2020-11-07 16:10Crystal Palace Park
2020-11-24 10:17Woodberry Wetlands NR
2020-11-06 14:40Weir Wood Reservoir LNR1
2020-11-18 15:46Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Filtre verd del Clot5
2020-11-03 12:44Tophill Low NR4
2020-11-20 08:37Loch of Spiggie RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-23 13:30Haggerston Park3
2020-11-14 13:25Ornamental Canal2
2020-11-10 08:41Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Bassa de les Olles1
2020-11-14 08:43Weir Wood Reservoir3
2020-11-27 09:39Southwark Park5
2020-11-23 07:51Nafferton Carrs1
2020-11-17 16:00South Downs NP--Lewes Railway Land LNR3
2020-11-19 11:01Deeping High Bank1
2020-11-27 10:54Forty Hall Country Park5
2020-11-10 11:25Sheffield Park (NT)--Parkland1
2020-11-27 09:04Scatness3
2020-11-11 08:31Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró
2020-11-26 02:10Walthamstow Wetlands2
2020-11-17 06:30Walthamstow Marshes SSSI2
2020-11-10 11:40Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró1
2020-11-26 10:30Tanholt Gravel Pits
2020-11-09 10:46Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs22
2020-11-07 12:53Victoria Park (South Hackney)18
2020-11-26 08:20Welland Bank6
2020-11-18 06:45Middlesex Filter Beds NR6
2020-11-26 07:10Waterworks NR9
2020-11-19 11:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni
2020-11-20 09:40Beckenham Place Park4
2020-11-08 13:45River Witham from Kirkstead Bridge to Chapel Hill19
2020-11-12 09:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general2
2020-11-27 14:33Kings Meads HMWT NR2
2020-11-20 11:38Bow Back Rivers17
2020-11-20 11:50East India Dock Basin1
2020-11-19 13:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell5
2020-11-24 13:00Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Seventy Acres Lake)3
2020-11-22 14:19Lee Valley Regional Park--Gunpowder Park1
2020-11-22 07:07Leyton Flats7
2020-11-21 10:45Eagle Pond
2020-11-07 12:15Wimpole Estate (NT)23
2020-11-27 15:15Amwell NR
2020-11-26 13:21Wanstead Park9
2020-11-19 08:05Wanstead Flats8
2020-11-19 12:45Filey Dams5
2020-11-15 10:28Rye Meads RSPB Reserve
2020-11-07 10:10Connaught Water10
2020-11-26 13:49Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North3
2020-11-18 15:33Kirkby Gravel Pits8
2020-11-25 08:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general
2020-11-03 11:20Wanstead Park--Old Sewage Works1
2020-11-07 09:30Hawkwood Estate1
2020-11-22 07:38Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve
2020-11-06 06:44South Downs NP--Charleston Reedbed1
2020-11-01 14:02Nene Washes RSPB Reserve
2020-11-24 15:49Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí1
2020-11-19 09:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada
2020-11-22 11:25Barking Park8
2020-11-19 12:00Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-15 08:49Arlington Reservoir2
2020-11-22 08:15Bough Beech Reservoir6
2020-11-22 11:30Danson Park
2020-11-22 08:27Somersham LNR and Pocket Park7
2020-11-12 09:45Foots Cray Meadows LNR
2020-11-11 07:54Fairlop Waters Country Park8
2020-11-23 11:07Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse4
2020-11-22 13:39Fowlmere RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-22 11:46Southmere Lake45
2020-11-26 09:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI
2020-11-15 13:04Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park2
2020-11-18 07:30Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-18 14:15Paradise LNR
2020-11-02 13:45Coe Fen3
2020-11-05 10:51Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès1
2020-11-09 11:00Harrow Lodge Park
2020-11-22 07:57Bedfords Park2
2020-11-27 14:30Crayford Marshes17
2020-11-24 09:00Great Kneighton Country Park2
2020-11-06 10:43Cambridge Botanic Garden4
2020-11-22 09:32Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park6
2020-11-26 10:13Estany d'Ivars--Area general4
2020-11-26 11:56Cawcutts Lake2
2020-11-25 13:32Dartford Marshes1
2020-11-27 07:24Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-08 08:27Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside7
2020-11-26 12:15Dernford Reservoir2
2020-11-18 11:39West Langney Levels1
2020-11-23 10:30Darent Valley--Hawley to Sutton at Hone2
2020-11-06 11:00Sutton at Hone Cress Beds5
2020-11-19 07:06Grosvenor Park and Hilbert Woods LNR4
2020-11-20 08:14Stourbridge Common1
2020-11-25 13:25Coldham's Common LNR1
2020-11-27 07:20Dunorlan Park8
2020-11-25 13:04Barnwell East LNR1
2020-11-07 14:59Ditton Meadows2
2020-11-10 12:05Milton Country Park6
2020-11-08 13:45Cambridge Research Park NR4
2020-11-17 07:40Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve3
2020-11-05 11:18Jardin Botanique de Tours6
2020-11-07 14:38Ouse Washes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-20 09:30Weald Park5
2020-11-21 14:00Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park10
2020-11-03 13:24Anglesey Abbey2
2020-11-20 08:28Thorndon Country Park1
2020-11-10 11:45Bassins de Parcay-Meslay1
2020-11-05 14:00Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR5
2020-11-13 08:50Burwell Fen1
2020-11-27 10:35Welney WWT Reserve4
2020-11-09 11:45Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça
2020-11-25 11:00Spurn Point NNR2
2020-11-07 12:52New Hythe Gravel Pits2
2020-11-08 11:00East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort2
2020-11-12 12:32Holborough Marshes KWT NR4
2020-11-24 12:35Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Rimac1
2020-11-12 19:00Domaine de la Galinière1
2020-11-16 09:01Higham Marshes2
2020-11-22 09:59Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve3
2020-11-24 12:08Chelmer Valley Riverside LNR8
2020-11-23 13:40Huttoft Bank Pit LWT NR2
2020-10-31 12:41Gibraltar Point NNR--Tennyson's Sands6
2020-11-16 13:56Phyllis Currie EWT NR7
2020-11-22 11:25Baltasound1
2020-11-14 10:46Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)2
2020-11-24 16:27Torre de sa Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)5
2020-11-11 13:00Snettisham RSPB Reserve4
2020-11-27 07:23Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park5
2020-11-08 10:39Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-26 10:45Two Tree Island4
2020-11-08 09:22Ken Hill Grazing Marsh
2020-11-22 10:49Pett Level2
2020-11-17 11:31Ses Feixes11
2020-11-14 11:05Cavenham Heath NNR1
2020-11-07 12:22Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water
2020-11-25 11:41Blue House Farm EWT NR1
2020-11-03 09:38Rye Harbour SWT NR6
2020-11-09 09:46Holme--Village Hides1
2020-11-17 07:32Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR2
2020-11-22 12:06Flitcham Abbey Farm1
2020-11-22 09:22Heybridge Basin6
2020-11-13 09:48Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)1
2020-10-31 10:10Lackford Lakes2
2020-10-30 14:30Thornham Harbour15
2020-11-22 09:04Jardins du Barry4
2020-11-22 10:21Garonne--Pont périphérique A6202
2020-11-10 08:34Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland2
2020-11-11 09:00Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide1
2020-11-22 15:03Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve
2020-11-26 14:08West Acre Scrape and Common4
2020-11-21 11:33Santon Warren--St. Helens Picnic Site1
2020-11-25 08:13Zona humida de Les Madrigueres5
2020-10-28 19:54Gipsy Lane, Titchwell5
2020-11-22 10:29Lynford Arboretum4
2020-11-21 10:19Singleton Lake6
2020-11-19 09:00Bures (Countryside)
2020-10-31 08:00Oare Gunpowder Works Country Park1
2020-11-10 13:24Nunnery Lakes BTO Reserve4
2020-11-22 06:56Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway1
2020-11-20 11:35Oare Marshes LNR2
2020-11-14 10:11Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-17 10:30Dungeness RSPB Reserve6
2020-11-22 07:47Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre1
2020-11-20 15:01Capel Fleet Raptor Viewpoint3
2020-11-20 07:30Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area3
2020-11-22 10:45Abberton Reservoir2
2020-11-13 14:00Swale NNR and Shell Ness
2020-11-11 10:40Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Marshes5
2020-11-07 11:30Seasalter Levels LNR1
2020-11-11 12:25Holkham NNR--Holkham Fresh Marsh2
2020-11-03 14:21Sculthorpe Moor NR2
2020-11-09 13:24Holkham Park3
2020-11-11 08:58Holkham NNR--Lady Ann's Drive1
2020-10-31 09:16Seasalter Seafront5
2020-11-09 14:00Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR
2020-11-11 14:55Great Stour Lakes10
2020-11-21 14:30Colne Estuary NNR--East Mersea
2020-11-06 10:30Westgate Gardens1
2020-11-22 13:14North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2020-11-26 08:34Swalecliffe1
2020-11-22 08:25Neatherd Moor4
2020-11-18 09:54Cathedral Meadows4
2020-11-16 07:20Fordwich Towpath10
2020-11-26 14:30Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR1
2020-11-18 11:46Santpedor--Aiguamoll de la Bòbila3
2020-10-31 12:53Stiffkey Fen3
2020-11-27 09:11Stour Estuary--North Shore (Suffolk)
2020-11-04 11:00Holkham NNR--Morston Marshes1
2020-11-27 13:00Alton Water--Lemons Hill
2020-11-26 13:23Stodmarsh NNR1
2020-11-03 10:23Alton Water
2020-11-08 10:41New Buckenham Common2
2020-11-23 14:58Belstead Brook Park2
2020-11-04 11:10Blakeney Freshes NT1
2020-11-23 11:23Sparham Pools NWT NR2
2020-11-08 14:13Christchurch Park
2020-11-25 14:47Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Cley Coastguards2
2020-11-22 08:23Kearsney Abbey and Russell Gardens12
2020-11-02 06:33Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Dauke's Hide1
2020-11-08 10:00Stour Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-08 13:39Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2020-10-31 12:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Bishop's Hide
2020-11-23 16:58Castelldefels--L'Olla del Rei4
2020-11-10 08:42Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank4
2020-10-30 14:14Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Arnold's Marsh NT2
2020-11-10 09:50Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes4
2020-11-18 14:14Salthouse Duck Pond5
2020-11-13 07:26Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat5
2020-11-18 08:30Gramborough Hill NT1
2020-11-26 08:16Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat3
2020-11-10 11:35Kelling Water Meadows2
2020-11-25 09:19RLL Gravera, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona2
2020-11-24 12:53Dickleburgh Moor OT NR2
2020-11-26 08:28Basses de Can Dimoni3
2020-11-20 10:43RLL Potabilitzadora, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona4
2020-11-01 09:22Delta del Llobregat PNat--Riera de St. Climent2
2020-11-12 10:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general2
2020-11-12 09:35Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres1
2020-11-24 15:09Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines2
2020-11-20 09:34Levington Creek1
2020-11-18 14:42Ladybelt Country Park1
2020-11-27 07:35Worth Marshes2
2020-11-27 14:17Bawburgh Lakes (Colney Gravel Pits)22
2020-10-30 12:00Sandwich Bay Bird Observatory2
2020-11-18 16:00Bowthorpe Pools1
2020-11-07 07:01Sandwich Bay1
2020-11-26 11:50Earlham Marshes15
2020-11-08 12:08Riu Ripoll a Sabadell--Can Jonqueres2
2020-11-11 12:51Martlesham Creek6
2020-11-27 15:04University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad5
2020-11-05 12:38University of East Anglia Campus and Broad1
2020-11-12 10:53Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)1
2020-11-19 09:00Riu Llobregat--Últim tram2
2020-11-19 11:23Beeston Common2
2020-11-16 14:18River Deben at Waldringfield1
2020-11-22 09:29Marston Marshes LNR1
2020-11-21 14:00River Deben at Melton1
2020-11-11 16:34Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell3
2020-11-06 14:30Eaton Marshes6
2020-11-16 08:04Ramsholt4
2020-11-22 14:34City Station2
2020-11-13 16:30Barcelona--Parc Central de Nou Barris1
2020-11-15 11:05Barcelona--Parc de la Ciutadella2
2020-11-24 16:45Parc du Marquenterre2
2020-11-22 07:20Whitlingham Country Park5
2020-11-15 11:31Barcelona--Parc Diagonal Mar5
2020-11-21 08:02Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial
2020-11-08 10:40Riu Besòs--Desembocadura8
2020-11-11 11:51East Lane, Bawdsey2
2020-11-12 08:36Martorelles--Bassa Can Fenosa1
2020-11-20 14:58Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo1
2020-11-25 13:18Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-11 11:01Outney Common1
2020-11-22 08:24La Canarderie (Les Bréviaires)3
2020-11-17 11:08Llerona--Parc del Falgar i la Verneda18
2020-11-25 08:13Rockland Broad2
2020-11-23 13:27Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-08 11:52Etang d'Arry1
2020-11-25 15:02Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve5
2020-11-05 15:15La Roca del Vallès--Club de Golf Vilalba3
2020-11-07 11:00Hardley Flood SSSI NWT NR4
2020-11-22 09:00Barton Broad--Boardwalk4
2020-11-07 15:30Cantley Sugar Factory3
2020-10-29 10:43North Warren RSPB Reserve
2020-11-23 14:00Ludham and Potter Heigham Marshes NNR2
2020-11-23 15:45Minsmere RSPB Reserve6
2020-11-23 15:04Minsmere South Levels1
2020-11-17 13:20Dunwich Beach2
2020-11-07 11:00Walberswick NNR2
2020-11-18 13:56Walberswick1
2020-11-21 10:00Filby Broad4
2020-11-06 13:30Burgh Castle1
2020-11-27 12:45Carlton Marshes SWT NR10
2020-11-26 14:49Son Quint / Vall del Silenci4
2020-11-01 11:01Bassin de Coupières3
2020-10-29 14:31Forêt Domaniale de Meudon8
2020-11-07 13:07Île Saint-Germain--partie ouest (urbanisée)7
2020-11-19 16:25Estany de Sils3
2020-11-15 09:30Parc Montsouris5
2020-11-15 10:00Girona--Fontajau2
2020-11-08 13:00Bois de Vincennes--Lac et Îles Daumesnil2
2020-11-08 08:00Parc départemental du Sausset6
2020-11-14 12:12La Gola - Port de Pollença6
2020-11-05 10:30Castell d'Aro--Bassa del Dofí
2020-11-21 15:56Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta2
2020-11-21 14:29S'Amarador (P.N. de s'Albufera)2
2020-11-13Brie-Comte-Robert (ville)2
2020-11-22 11:17Parc Natural de s'Albufera de Mallorca2
2020-11-05 12:30Platja d'Aro--Parc dels Estanys
2020-11-21 13:56Son Bosc/Depuradora (P.N. de s'Albufera)10
2020-11-26 13:14Maristany (Port d'Alcúdia)2
2020-11-21 07:55Parc du Mandinet25
2020-11-21 09:00Centre Hospitalier Francis Vals1
2020-11-05 12:10Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà3
2020-11-12 11:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait de la Massona2
2020-11-18 16:37Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)1
2020-11-04 15:30Les Basses d'en Coll1
2020-11-22 15:01Forêt Domaniale de Compiègne1
2020-11-07 11:27Nieuwpoort - IJzermonding--Maritiem Park5
2020-10-29 09:30RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)
2020-11-18 09:00Foret de Laigue1
2020-11-19 08:15Woumen - De Blankaart--IJzerbroeken
2020-11-05 12:53Woumen - De Blankaart1
2020-11-07 14:30Berge de la deûle8
2020-11-25 12:19Uitkerkse Polder--Eendenkooi Wenduine1
2020-11-25 11:29Uitkerkse Polder (general area)
2020-11-13 07:45Les Salins de Mireval3
2020-11-07 10:00Lez--Port Marianne / Pont Jean Zuccarelli1
2020-10-30 13:00Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinpark
2020-11-12 15:00Knokke - Het Zwin2
2020-11-20 12:00Aalter - Kraenepoel
2020-11-14 09:09Deinze - De souverein2
2020-11-14 09:20Nazareth - Callemoeie2
2020-11-05 14:05Harchies - Les Marais1
2020-10-31 12:54Sint-Martens-Latem - Latemse Meersen12
2020-11-04 09:14Drongen - Leeuwenhof1
2020-11-23 16:00Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen2
2020-11-14 16:02Oud Gentbrugge - Schelde22
2020-11-18 13:37Gent - Rozenbroeken
2020-11-09 21:32Arles (ville)1
2020-11-18Camargue--Marais de Romieu
2020-11-05 15:08Viane--Klein Beijerenpolder
2020-11-22 15:35Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar
2020-11-22 10:11Camargue--Marais de Verdier / Palunette6
2020-10-29 08:25Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)1
2020-11-08 11:00Wintam - Noordelijk Eiland
2020-11-25 08:45Kruibeke - Polders31
2020-11-18 09:09Noordpolder van Ossendrecht3
2020-11-20 12:26Hoboken - Hobokense Polder2
2020-11-03 11:34Antwerpen - De Kuifeend1
2020-11-07 13:13Bosjes van Poot2
2020-11-23 11:10Boitsfort - Cottony Pond + Nature Reserve4
2020-11-11 09:57Oudergem - Rood-Klooster
2020-11-27 09:05Meijendel2
2020-11-03 09:18Park de Grote Plas1
2020-11-16 10:17Ypenburg -- Bitterzoetpad en vijver3
2020-10-31 10:18Mechelen - Mechels Broek5
2020-11-07 07:55Polders of Strijen1
2020-11-22 08:45Neerijse - Doode Bemde4
2020-11-22 13:00Kralingse Bos
2020-11-12 08:35Poelgeestpolder4
2020-11-05 14:15Leuven - Campus Arenberg8
2020-11-22 11:37Zevenhuizerplas -- Populierenbosje5
2020-11-24 15:00Zevenhuizen--Polder Eendracht
2020-11-08 14:45Heverlee - Abdij van Park10
2020-11-12 14:30Leuven - Provinciedomein Kessel-Lo10
2020-11-06 14:45Crezeepolder2
2020-10-30 10:24Hekslootpolder1
2020-11-21 10:25Landje van Gruyters10
2020-11-01 10:13Schoorlse Duinen4
2020-11-23 09:43Spaarnwouderplas2
2020-11-07 10:15Biesbosch2
2020-11-15 12:00Boswachterij Dorst--Leemputten2
2020-11-23 14:00De Groene Jonker2
2020-11-14 08:42Natuurontwikkelingsgebied Willeskop
2020-11-09 08:19Oosterpark, Amsterdam5
2020-11-03 09:26Nieuwe Ooster2
2020-11-11 09:46Diemerpolder2
2020-11-25 14:00Waterland--Volgermeerpolder2
2020-11-24 14:00Hollogne sur Geer - Decanteur15
2020-11-08 13:12Diemer Vijfhoek
2020-11-14 10:47Amelisweerd8
2020-10-29 09:45De Hooge Kampse Plas3
2020-10-29 13:30Lac du Lit au Roi3
2020-11-22 13:03Het Bossche Broek
2020-10-29 14:15Espace Sports et Nature du Fier4
2020-10-29 07:10Domaine de Buttet--Observatoire des Aigrettes2
2020-11-07 09:00Zeisterwoud1
2020-11-01 16:22Blokkenweg -- moeras1
2020-11-22 13:40Sint-Oedenrode--Dommelpark9
2020-11-24 13:40Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 31
2020-11-23 08:23Oostvaardersplassen1
2020-11-27 12:03Nijkerkernauw1
2020-11-23 08:13Vlagheide1
2020-11-14 13:16Teppes de Verbois2
2020-11-20 14:25Polder Arkenheem5
2020-11-22 15:35Barrage de Verbois2
2020-11-15 10:05Budel-Dorplein, Ringselvennen en bezinkputten--Ringselven1
2020-11-13 14:35Plaine de l'Aire1
2020-11-08 15:20Lac des Vernes3
2020-11-14 14:38De Blauwe Kamer1
2020-11-24 16:07Het Binnenveld2
2020-10-29 14:42Terschelling--Boschplaat1
2020-10-29 14:21Parc Mon Repos et de la Perle du Lac2
2020-11-22 13:03Het Binnenveld--Veenkampen3
2020-11-06 12:04Jetée du Jet d'eau1
2020-11-26 15:15Port des Eaux-Vives et Baby-plage1
2020-11-21 11:47Wageningen--Egelsteeg7
2020-11-06 07:11Wageningse Bovenpolder1
2020-10-31 12:59De Kwegt1
2020-11-26 14:20Marais de Sionnet10
2020-11-27 07:57Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)1
2020-11-15 09:28Jufferswaard1
2020-11-08 10:00Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff2
2020-11-25 08:55Goffertpark1
2020-11-11 13:55Park Lingezegen--Oost1
2020-11-27 13:22Sonsbeek Park
2020-11-22 12:24Kasteel en Park Rosendael1
2020-11-27 10:19Carvium Novum2
2020-11-07 07:59Champ Pittet1
2020-11-17 10:06Moddergat2
2020-11-07 10:00Lauwersmeer--Kampeerterrein De Pomp
2020-11-18 10:11Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)20
2020-11-25 13:20Trier--Staustufe Trier1
2020-11-22 16:52Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez2
2020-10-31 09:00Dillinger See2
2020-11-26 11:15Neuss--Jröne Meerke
2020-11-23 07:45Diependal--Vogelkijkhut1
2020-11-13 08:55Fanel (general area)15
2020-11-07 08:55Noordhorn--Buitengebied
2020-11-04 12:26Düsseldorf--Hofgarten12
2020-11-16 13:32Düsseldorf--Botanischer Garten4
2020-11-22 12:49Düsseldorf--Südpark
2020-11-15 08:26Wittlich-Wengerohr--Ausgleichsflächen und Rückhaltebecken1
2020-11-14 09:04Urdenbacher Kämpe (NSG)
2020-10-31 11:00Haren--Oosterpolder2
2020-11-05 14:35Tetti Lupo
2020-11-27 13:44Essen--Grüne Mitte7
2020-11-19 12:27Bonn--Botanischer Garten7
2020-11-27 11:00Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)3
2020-11-25 11:52Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)4
2020-11-09 13:57Bonn--Rheinaue (Freizeitpark)2
2020-11-04 14:45Oasi di Crava-Morozzo
2020-11-25 14:35Reinacherheide1
2020-11-20 15:06Brüglingen Botanischen Gartens5
2020-11-08 11:02Bochum--Oelbach-Klärteiche3
2020-11-24 15:39Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst1
2020-11-27 09:00Dortmund--Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)6
2020-11-04 08:53Dortmund--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Mengede/Ickern29
2020-11-26 11:50Mastbruch (NSG)2
2020-11-25 12:40Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen1
2020-11-25 13:25Wischlingen--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Roßbach5
2020-11-24 12:20Dortmund--Deusen / Emscher14
2020-11-13 09:50Dortmund--Fredenbaumpark10
2020-11-23 08:50Dortmund--Rombergpark9
2020-11-21 12:00Hengsteysee--Ostbecken3
2020-11-22 09:25Freiburg--Seepark3
2020-11-08 07:58Dortmund--Scharnhorst (Hochwasserrückhaltebecken)3
2020-11-08 09:28Lanstroper See (NSG)4
2020-11-15 13:54Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva2
2020-11-14 14:50Wauwilermoos2
2020-11-07 09:00Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)
2020-11-01 16:08Sursee--Triechter1
2020-11-07 12:00Menden--ehemalige Klärteiche2
2020-11-22 11:30Biggetalsperre--Vorsperre Olpe1
2020-11-17 07:52Sempachersee--Festhalle1
2020-11-14 12:40Sempachersee--Vogelwarte2
2020-11-21 12:45Klingnauer Stausee6
2020-11-09 09:04Alpnachersee Süd1
2020-11-23 08:22Steinibachried2
2020-11-22 09:17Stille Reuss1
2020-11-15 11:00Flachsee
2020-11-08 13:08Offstein--Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik1
2020-11-21 13:14Vogelinsel alte Lorzemündung5
2020-11-22 07:25Neeracherried1
2020-11-05 11:53Karlsruhe--Weiherwald1
2020-11-23 11:17Ettlingen--Horbachpark4
2020-11-21 12:03Arboretum Zürich
2020-11-25 14:04Karlsruhe--Schlossgarten3
2020-11-26 11:12Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2020-11-15 11:27Zürich--Platzspitz1
2020-11-23 07:20Zürich Stadt (City of Zurich)2
2020-11-18 07:15Klotener Ried1
2020-11-18 13:06Zürich--Irchelpark2
2020-11-07 16:18Reussdelta (general area)2
2020-11-04 11:22Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)1
2020-11-15 16:31Schwenninger Moos1
2020-11-15 09:57Greifensee--Stritgfenn3
2020-11-08 15:02Pfinztal--Schnellermühle1
2020-11-07 07:00Bolle di Magadino--Nord10
2020-10-31 07:50Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola2
2020-11-22 13:00Jona Stampf2
2020-11-23 11:00Frankfurt am Main--Griesheimer Staustufe
2020-11-07 08:51Lachener Aahorn1
2020-11-20 16:00Frankfurt am Main--Rebstockpark
2020-11-13 15:11Darmstadt--Prinz-Emil-Garten2
2020-11-07 09:57Nuolener Ried1
2020-11-02 15:52Darmstadt--Herrngarten14
2020-11-06 15:37Frankfurt am Main--Niddapark2
2020-11-07 15:33Darmstadt--Rudolf-Müller-Anlage4
2020-11-07 15:04Darmstadt--Großer Woog4
2020-11-10 11:40Eschenz--Werd Insel1
2020-11-21 13:58Eschenz--Nilibucht3
2020-11-07 16:35Kranichstein--Brentanoanlage3
2020-11-22 12:47Frankfurt am Main--Alter Flugplatz Bonames6
2020-11-14 12:10Rieselfelder Windel (NSG)8
2020-11-01 10:36Steinhorster Becken (NSG)3
2020-11-27 15:44Frankfurt am Main--Ostpark
2020-11-15 15:50Frankfurt am Main--Gerbermühle / Schleuse Offenbach1
2020-11-12 16:06Frankfurt am Main--Erlenbruch Riederwald2
2020-11-15 15:20Offenbach--Carl-Ulrich-Brücke2
2020-11-14 15:01Bielefeld--Obersee1
2020-11-04 15:32Enkheimer Ried (NSG)1
2020-11-06 08:57Ehmetsklinge1
2020-11-15 15:26See am Goldberg (NSG)
2020-11-15 10:30Obertshausen--Angelweiher2
2020-11-21 09:25Reinheimer Teich (NSG)4
2020-11-03 08:00Giardini Pubblici di Porta Venezia4
2020-11-03 07:00Parco della Vettabbia15
2020-11-06 12:30Mühlheim am Main--Main (Staustufe)6
2020-11-21 11:50Ermatinger Becken--Stad1
2020-11-08 10:59Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Teufelsee1
2020-11-21 14:25Girenmoos1
2020-11-27 10:45Stuttgart--Pfaffensee1
2020-11-09 09:45Ludwigsburg--Monrepos3
2020-11-09 11:52Stuttgart--Rosensteinpark4
2020-11-27 10:02Cuxhaven--Kugelbake2
2020-11-21 14:00Seetaucherstrecke--Uttwil2
2020-11-25 10:56Romanshorn--Hafengelände2
2020-10-31 11:30Sneum Digesø1
2020-11-14 07:27Siechenstuden1
2020-11-13 10:48Rheindelta--Beobachtungsplattform Fußacher Bucht1
2020-11-02 09:14Rheindelta -- Rechter Rheindamm12
2020-11-13 13:30Schleienlöcher4
2020-11-24 14:00Sebket Sijoumi (west)3
2020-11-02 15:08Gurrensee (NSG)1
2020-11-20 09:30Kruså Møllesø2
2020-11-07 12:55Tørning Mølle1
2020-11-22 07:59Göttingen--Kiessee2
2020-11-04 12:40Dankmarshäuser Rhäden (NSG)
2020-11-10 07:43Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2020-10-31 12:15Rohrlache von Heringen (NSG)4
2020-10-29 14:30Gråsten Slot, Slotsø og Slotspark2
2020-11-19 08:21Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)1
2020-11-06 12:14Schweinfurt--Baggersee1
2020-11-17 15:49Hamburg--Ziegeleiteich1
2020-11-01 09:19Hamburg--Botanischer Garten4
2020-11-07 11:03Seeburger See2
2020-11-15 14:00Hamburg--Harburg Außenmühlenteich
2020-10-31 15:03Knetzgau--Hochreinsee1
2020-11-21 12:37Altmühlsee--Flachwasser und Inselzone (Vogelfreistätte)3
2020-10-31 12:11Bobingen--Wertach1
2020-11-22 12:40Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli
2020-11-08 09:06Parco della Piana9
2020-11-07 09:49Bamberg--Hainpark1
2020-11-18 09:15Aarhus - Botanisk Have
2020-11-19 09:52Inzinger Gaisau1
2020-11-03 08:20Egå Engsø1
2020-11-26 16:20Odense Markerne5
2020-11-15 10:30Nürnberg--Flughafen--Bucher Landgraben5
2020-11-14 10:30Ex risaia di Bentivoglio La Rizza6
2020-11-05 10:00Rothsee1
2020-11-12 11:50Klise Nor2
2020-11-12 07:59Römerpark, Thaur1
2020-11-11 09:00Parco Urbano Bassani15
2020-11-25 12:10Holms Mose4
2020-11-22 08:08Palude di Torre Flavia1
2020-11-27 15:14Jena--Brücke Burgau10
2020-11-05 13:45Oasi Naturalistica Valle Zavalea5
2020-11-11 11:10CHM Centro Habitat Mediterraneo LIPU Ostia1
2020-11-05 09:12Lido di Spina1
2020-11-01 12:00Fornebu1
2020-11-08 14:28Echinger Stausee2
2020-11-12 08:27Parco di Villa Doria Pamphili5
2020-11-13 07:40Lagunen3
2020-11-03 16:05Sacca di Bottonera1
2020-11-20 15:00Tevere-Farfa RN (Nazzano)5
2020-11-03 16:04Oasi del Farfa (Montopoli)10
2020-11-07 08:25Tassenbacher Stausee/Reservoir & Environs1
2020-11-08 12:41Foce del Marano1
2020-11-05 10:22Laghi di Rieti (Ripa Sottile e Lungo)4
2020-11-15 11:42Lago di Fogliano2
2020-11-20 14:36Auensee1
2020-11-15 08:36Caprolace--Pantani dell'Inferno2
2020-11-24 11:47Leipzig--Elsterbecken10
2020-11-22 07:45Leipzig--Palmengarten6
2020-11-03 15:53Leipzig--Johannapark8
2020-11-17 08:19Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (TH)1
2020-11-13 10:09Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (SN)1
2020-10-29 09:20Præstesø1
2020-11-26 09:00Getterön NR2
2020-11-22 11:15Přehýšovský rybník1
2020-10-31 15:00Getterön--Obsplatsen1
2020-11-27 14:14Kystagerparken10
2020-11-10 07:00Nivå Golf2
2020-11-08 14:00Klydesøen4
2020-11-07 09:35Gentofte Sø1
2020-11-21 14:10Sortedamssøen3
2020-11-27 14:47Fælledparken30
2020-11-22 12:17Østre Anlæg1
2020-11-08 08:17mouth and valley of the river Mirna--Novigrad
2020-11-17 08:00valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal1
2020-11-02 15:08Secovlje Salina Nature Park--south1
2020-11-18 09:00River Mirna Valley--Novigrad, Istria4
2020-11-16 11:50Insel Imchen (NSG) (restricted access)1
2020-11-11 11:28Falsterbonäset--North Flommen1
2020-11-11 14:22Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme1
2020-11-26 10:45Berlin--Schlachtensee1
2020-11-08 07:00Berlin--Tegeler See1
2020-11-08 13:30Berlin--Dreipfuhlpark1
2020-11-14 10:00Klagshamns udde
2020-11-25 09:37Malmö--Öresundsparken12
2020-11-06 10:00Berlin--Großer Tiergarten
2020-11-11 10:49Malmö--Helikopterplattan, Scaniaparken1
2020-11-16 09:12Slottsparken, Malmö8
2020-11-11 09:56Malmö--Bulltoftaparken2
2020-11-25 10:30Vellinge--Arriesjön4
2020-11-27 15:35Berlin--Landschaftspark Rudow-Altglienicke2
2020-11-07 13:00Dresden--Großer Garten1
2020-11-14 10:01Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet1
2020-11-01 09:43Praha--PR Divoká Šárka1
2020-11-20 07:32Praha--VN Džbán3
2020-11-14 08:55Praha--PP Komořanské a modřanské tůně4
2020-11-14 10:48Praha--Vltava (úsek Modřanský jez–Barrandovský most)3
2020-11-14 09:40Praha--Vltava (úsek Modřanské tůně–Modřanský jez)1
2020-10-31 12:28Praha--Vltava v Troji2
2020-11-11 15:10Praha--Charles Bridge7
2020-11-07 06:58Pantano Longarini2
2020-11-11 13:18Teichgebiet Entenschenke1
2020-11-19 08:05Praha--Hamerský rybník16
2020-11-15 09:54Praha--Slatina1
2020-11-16 16:11Praha--PR V pískovně2
2020-11-15 09:25Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2020-10-31 16:07Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň1
2020-11-14 14:22Hnojiště Sedlčánky a jezero Cucovna1
2020-11-04 07:16Zalog1
2020-11-25 12:47Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka1
2020-11-21 13:29Písečáky (Příšovice)1
2020-11-02 10:05NPP Žehuňský rybník1
2020-11-21 11:50Pisarovina fish pond3
2020-11-22 10:22Retencija Blato--Zagreb7
2020-11-11 12:59Savica lakes--Zagreb6
2020-11-24 13:52VN Rozkoš1
2020-11-22 10:17Erholungsgebiet Wienerberg5
2020-11-22 07:15Wiener Prater2
2020-10-31 11:39Donaupark13
2020-11-21 10:49Donauinsel--Reichsbrücke to Donaustadtbrücke3
2020-11-21 13:21Donauinsel--Donaustadtbrücke bis Steinspornbrücke5
2020-11-22 08:45Donauinsel--Steinspornbrücke bis Walulisobrücke1
2020-11-06 10:24Adamovské jazerá- fishponds--Adamov1
2020-11-04 15:11Rybník Bidelec2
2020-11-22 13:08River Danube - Hrusovska zdrz (general area)3
2020-11-02 17:19Prostějov - město1
2020-11-13 11:00Park Kleciński1
2020-10-29 21:20CHKO Jeseníky--Červenohorské sedlo1
2020-10-31 10:15Poznań--Maltańskie Lake1
2020-11-22 07:21Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín3
2020-11-14 07:48Přerov - město3
2020-11-10 09:03Ekeby våtmark2
2020-11-17 09:11Miłosław Fishponds East3
2020-11-01 10:02CHVU Dolne Povazie - Lándor (river Nitra)1
2020-11-07 09:00Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve1
2020-11-07 07:00Lake Velence--Agárd-Gárdony1
2020-11-22 12:29Feneketlen-tó--Budapest2
2020-11-22 15:19Łąka Lake1
2020-11-12 13:56Alsó szúnyogos moor-- Apaj1
2020-11-26 14:10Góra Fishponds1
2020-11-24 10:45Lucenec - Beter (marsh)1
2020-11-06 08:25Carska bara Special Nature Reserve--Perleska bara, Carska bara, Tiganjica i Stari Begej1
2020-11-16 08:35Motel Šumice, Zrenjanin4
2020-11-07 16:00Brzegi Fishponds2
2020-11-25 13:10Kanal Sebeš--zapadni deo, duž Velikog blata (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)22
2020-10-30 10:21Amvrakikos Wetlands National Park--Stroggyli
2020-11-06 09:00Amvrakikos Wetlands National Park--Rodia and Tsoukalio Lagoons
2020-11-03 10:59Ohrid--Holandski Park (Dutch Park)3
2020-11-27 08:13Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)2
2020-10-30 14:18Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Louros
2020-10-31 08:10Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, South
2020-11-01 08:32Gradski Park (including adjacent Vardar River)8
2020-11-25 07:45Kampinos NP (Kampinoski PN)--Mokre Łąki1
2020-11-22 12:10Kusić, village1
2020-11-11 12:29Morysin Forest NR3
2020-11-10Szelkó-Lake--Nyíregyháza1
2020-11-23 13:03Velika Grabovnica--Šljunkara (42,932, 22,026)20
2020-11-06 12:50Sperchios Delta1
2020-11-03 06:45Skarfia
2020-10-31 14:35Bezden Reservoir1
2020-11-11 08:30Gardova Glava Marsh1
2020-11-16 14:40Mramor Reservoir1
2020-11-27 14:04South Park--South4
2020-11-22 07:06Pet Mogili Ponds1
2020-11-27 14:21Pancharevo Dam & Fishponds4
2020-11-15 13:32Chelopechene Lake2
2020-11-22 11:02Botunets Lake1
2020-11-14 07:09Pikrodafni Stream1
2020-11-05 07:08Antonis Tritsis Metropolitan Park12
2020-11-15 09:02Ognyanovo Reservoir2
2020-11-20 07:00Spata fields2
2020-11-06 12:35Vravrona Wetland1
2020-11-27 10:00Rafina River Mouth1
2020-11-20 12:00Artemis Lagoon2
2020-10-31 07:57Lake Dystos6
2020-11-02 12:00Брестская крепость (Brest fortress)
2020-11-10 13:00оз. Вычулки (Vyčulki Lake)1
2020-11-13 11:00Vacha river--Krichim - Kurtovo Konare2
2020-11-22 11:11Maritsa River--West of 86 Road12
2020-11-20 15:16Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)2
2020-10-31 16:17Profitis Ilias Lagoon1
2020-11-26 16:15Amitis River Estuary (Naxos)5
2020-11-25 10:29Dārziņu atteka1
2020-10-30 10:10Espoo--Suomenoja1
2020-11-14 08:39Kavak Deltası1
2020-11-22 08:00Gediz Deltası-Sasalı Kuş Cenneti yolu3
2020-11-23 08:57Serçin2
2020-11-18 08:15Yalı Restaurant2
2020-11-22 13:45İzmir Belevi Gölü(Tire Yolu)2
2020-11-08 08:59Mandrensko Lake--General Area1
2020-11-22 09:26Burgas Lake--East3
2020-11-06 09:36Atanasovsko Lake--Northwest1
2020-11-15 09:25Uzungeren Lake5
2020-11-05 09:23Poda Nature Reserve1
2020-11-23 16:44Atanasovsko Lake--Southwest
2020-11-17 09:41Atanasovsko Lake--Northeast1
2020-11-20 14:03Burgas--Sea Garden
2020-10-29 09:08Atanasovosko Lake--General Area3
2020-11-26 09:49Pomorie Lake--General Area3
2020-11-16 09:47Aheloy River8
2020-11-24 10:15Gökova Körfezi16
2020-11-24 09:00Kocaçay Deltası - Genel1
2020-11-07 13:04Akçalar Mesire alanı1
2020-11-22 16:30Sarayköy Kokarhamam Bataklığı1
2020-11-22 13:00İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü
2020-10-29 14:52İTÜ Gölet2
2020-11-01 16:39Maltepe - Süreyyapaşa Korusu ve Göletler1
2020-11-11 12:45ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü6
2020-10-29 08:30Kamil Abduş Gölü (Balık Gölü)2
2020-11-27 17:30Windhoek--Avis Dam1
2020-11-04 09:00Hersek Lagünü2
2020-11-22 14:00Çakırca Köyü1
2020-11-15 15:00Burdur-Karataş gölü3
2020-11-09 15:51kapuz kanyonu1
2020-11-22 11:19Sarısu, Antalya4
2020-11-15 07:40Antalya Boğaçay11
2020-11-26 08:42Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)1
2020-11-20 08:00Boğazkent
2020-11-02 10:00Алмазне оз. (Diamond Lake)1
2020-11-22 12:54Партизанської Слави парк (Partizan Glory Park)1
2020-11-11 09:30Sorgun Titreyengöl Park10
2020-11-21 09:00Manavgat Nehir Ağzı10
2020-11-10 09:30Çenger Sahili-Manavgat1
2020-11-14 13:52Konya Kent Ormanı1
2020-10-31 13:00Ova Çayı - Bitik Mahallesi10
2020-11-21 09:29Hacettepe Üniversitesi6
2020-11-27 10:04Eymir Gölü5
2020-10-30 06:55Akrotiri Marsh (Phasouri Reed-beds)10
2020-10-31 14:00Zakaki (Ζακάκι) Marsh2
2020-11-15 15:00Калетіна балка (Kaletina Creek)2
2020-11-13 09:45Рибасове--ставки (Rybasove--ponds)1
2020-11-11 06:54Zikim Beach==חוף זיקים1
2020-11-25 11:28Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור1
2020-11-17 06:37Lakhish Park Ashdod פארק לכיש אשדוד10
2020-11-20 12:33Kazanlı sahil2
2020-11-04 05:51Hatzor Reservoir==מאגר חצור40
2020-11-14 11:13Sorek Stream estuary שפך נחל שורק2
2020-11-25 10:12Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון10
2020-11-20 10:49Timorim מט"ש תימורים1
2020-11-13 10:08West Coast NP1
2020-11-10 06:30Kedma מחפורת ומאגר קדמה1
2020-11-23 08:45Rosh Tzippor Birdwatching Center מרכז צפרות ראש ציפור2
2020-11-23 06:17Tel Aviv University Zoological Gardens גן זואולוגי אוניברסיטת תל אביב1
2020-11-17 08:38Park HaYarkon (east section) פארק הירקון שבע טחנות6
2020-11-14 05:40Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון10
2020-11-27 07:08Nafha Vineyards חוות נפחא2
2020-11-24 13:27Ariel Sharon park ringing station תחנת הטיבוע פארק אריאל שרון2
2020-11-21 06:2281 Military Firing Zone מטווח 818
2020-11-20 06:03Revadim Old Fishponds בריכות דגים ישנות רבדים1
2020-11-07 12:00Udim Quarry מחפורת אודים3
2020-11-22 07:31Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם15
2020-11-14 08:15Tzuba--Shoresh Reservoir מאגר צובה שורש1
2020-11-23 06:34Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג5
2020-11-25 06:29Gal'on fields שדות גלאון1
2020-11-21 08:00Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע2
2020-11-24 07:52Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה3
2020-11-21 11:50Tel Zafit תל צפית10
2020-11-22 08:32Bet Nir fields שדות בית ניר1
2020-11-14 06:25Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה3
2020-11-25 07:14Hod hasharon Constructed Wetland==אגנים ירוקים הוד השרון7
2020-11-14 06:01Ma'agan Michael beach חוף מעגן מיכאל1
2020-11-19 05:00Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל10
2020-11-27 09:28Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)4
2020-11-24 07:30Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי20
2020-11-27 07:28Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים6
2020-11-14 12:51Dor-ha-Bonim Beach Reserve שמורת חוף דור הבונים6
2020-11-20 06:30Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות4
2020-11-21 07:20Matash Ayalon מט"ש איילון2
2020-11-22 09:00Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר4
2020-11-12 12:43Pel'I Reservoir מאגר פלא"י4
2020-11-27 13:54Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם14
2020-11-25 13:19Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל20
2020-11-22 07:45Viker lookout==מצפור ויקר2
2020-11-26 15:15Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה4
2020-11-27 14:34Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל10
2020-11-20 13:35Ta'oz (Latrun) Reservoir==(מאגר תעוז (לטרון2
2020-11-14 06:25Halamed He Reservoir מאגר נתיב הל"ה15
2020-11-26 15:26Mesilat Tzion Reservoir מאגר מסילת ציון1
2020-11-07 10:37Nesher Reservoirs מאגרי נשר4
2020-11-07 05:43Hana'aman stream estuary שפך נחל הנעמן1
2020-11-27 06:00International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת2
2020-11-27 10:08Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן2
2020-11-27 08:30Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ1
2020-11-24 09:12Ein Afek NR שמורת טבע עין אפק4
2020-11-22 07:41Kibbutz Kfar Masaryk fishponds בריכות דגים כפר מסריק10
2020-11-27 14:35Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 1960
2020-11-27 14:44Hazore'a fishponds בריכות הזורע5
2020-11-11 12:33Neot Smadar Sewage Ponds ביוב נאות סמדר1
2020-11-07 11:15Arava Valley--Ketura sewage ponds ביוב קטורה4
2020-11-17 11:41Yotvata Sewage Ponds ביוב יטבתה3
2020-11-27 10:23Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים5
2020-11-21 15:00Dilberler Sekisi
2020-11-10 07:35Sapir park פארק ספיר5
2020-11-14 07:10Sanur valley (مرج صانور)1
2020-11-27 08:04Nekarot dam סכר נקרות10
2020-11-07 07:39Ein Prat עין פרת4
2020-11-07 14:21Wadi Qelt נחל פרת8
2020-11-24 14:34Ein Mabu'a עין מבוע2
2020-11-11 14:15Ashalim Reservoir מאגר אשלים15
2020-10-31 08:38Bit Alfa - Hefziba Fish Ponds1
2020-11-01 09:41Dalton Lake מאגר דלתון15
2020-11-14 16:03Kerem Ben Zimra כרם בן זמרה1
2020-11-14 13:08Table Bay Nature Reserve--Milnerton Racecourse1
2020-11-15 16:30Raapenberg Bird Sanctuary3
2020-11-17 14:33Intaka Island5
2020-11-14 15:30Ein Feshkha, nature reserve שמורת עינות צוקים1
2020-11-21 09:18Kirstenhof Wetland3
2020-11-13 08:06Zandvlei Bird Sanctuary
2020-11-17 11:54Sde Eliyahu fishponds בריכות שדה אליהו3
2020-11-12 14:34Neve Eitan Fish Ponds בריכות נווה איתן1
2020-11-26 12:17Rondevlei Nature Reserve2
2020-11-17 10:34Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע3
2020-11-27 07:30Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי4
2020-11-23 14:12Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי9
2020-11-14 11:35Ayn AL Sakut עין סוכות3
2020-11-26 06:52Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין5
2020-11-27 10:45Neve Ur Fishponds בריכות נווה אור4
2020-11-08 08:34Maoz Hayim fields שדות מעוז חיים2
2020-11-20 08:17Strandfontein WTP8
2020-10-30 08:40Gesher fishponds בריכות גשר2
2020-11-26 08:12Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים4
2020-11-15 15:46Maoz-Haim reservoir מאגר מעוז חיים8
2020-11-12 06:30Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין5
2020-11-13 08:27Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה25
2020-11-27 14:51Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה25
2020-10-30 06:22Dan 'Bayit' fishponds בריכות דגים דן 'בית'4
2020-10-29 15:32Macassar Sewage Works1
2020-11-21 11:12Dick Dent Bird Sanctuary3
2020-11-19 12:00Kızılırmak Deltası Kuş Cenneti16
2020-10-31 07:30Amik Baraj Gölü1
2020-11-19 13:30Topçam Mevkii1
2020-11-21 15:05Tabuk--northern farms1
2020-11-19 10:30Azraq Wetland Reserve30
2020-10-29 15:48Nsobe Camp1
2020-11-26 13:54Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti20
2020-11-19 13:18Wilderness NP--Ebb & Flow Rest Camp1
2020-11-21 10:00Bitou River Valley2
2020-11-21 07:00Piesang Valley and Estuary5
2020-11-08 10:30Ростовский Зоопарк (Rostov Zoo)20
2020-11-14 13:38Serengeti NP--Naabi Hill Gate1
2020-11-19 06:53Roodekopjes Dam Nature Reserve4
2020-11-21 15:09Hideaway Lodge11
2020-11-19 13:00Marlborough Vlei Sewage Works9
2020-11-27 09:54Walter Sisulu National Botanical Garden2
2020-11-05 16:02Harare--Mukuvisi Woodlands2
2020-11-19 06:10Eagle Canyon Golf Estate2
2020-11-20 05:36Kwalata Lodge1
2020-11-01 07:30Dinokeng Game Reserve (Please be more precise)2
2020-11-15 06:05Candlewoods Wetland
2020-11-24 08:33University of Pretoria--Experimental Farm2
2020-11-25 07:42Rietvlei Nature Reserve1
2020-11-15 05:40Thokoza Wetland5
2020-11-06 09:05Aberdare NP
2020-10-31 06:51Suikerbosrand Nature Reserve1
2020-11-08 10:40Manguo Swamp15
2020-10-30 08:12Karen Country Club4
2020-11-08 10:50Paradise Lost12
2020-11-24 12:26Marievale Bird Sanctuary16
2020-11-21 08:00Kfeet, Wetlands & Lily Lake, Karura Forest2
2020-11-23 15:25Tarangire NP--Silale Swamp2
2020-11-24 11:43Marievale Bird Sanctuary--Hadeda Hide2
2020-11-21 12:00Nairobi NP1
2020-11-13 06:23Devon Grasslands IBA (Gauteng Province)2
2020-11-19 08:36Thika Wastewater Treatment Plant1
2020-11-22 08:15Lukenya Hill (1600-1820m)
2020-11-20 06:21Ngare Sero Mountain Lodge5
2020-11-19 07:59Lydenburg
2020-11-13 13:35Wakkerstroom Wetland Reserve5
2020-11-16 10:00Kruger NP--Talamati Bushveld Camp1
2020-11-22 15:56Umzimkulu River Lodge1
2020-11-22 08:13Roseland's Farm2
2020-11-15 09:30Ponichala Reserve8
2020-11-08 17:31Eshowe - Brocklee Dam1
2020-11-14 10:41Ngezi Forest20
2020-11-07 08:30Jandari Lake2
2020-10-31 05:19Bonamanzi GR1
2020-11-19 14:59Dunes de Dovela1
2020-11-27 06:27Sulaibiya Pivot Fields - Southern Section (Restricted Access)4
2020-11-20 06:08Al Asfar Lake (بحيرة الأصفر)15
2020-11-20 07:30Askar Marsh5
2020-11-20 05:45Arikhiya Farm1
2020-11-06 07:00Sila'a--Harbour Marsh1
2020-11-27 07:42Yazd Waste Water Ponds4
2020-11-13 07:05Lulu Island1
2020-11-27 16:45Abu Dhabi Golf and Equestrian Club2
2020-11-13 06:45Saadiyat Beach Golf Club (restricted access)1
2020-11-21 08:20Saadiyat Island14
2020-11-05 16:40Abu Dhabi Golf Club (restricted access)4
2020-11-14 16:45Mafraq Water Treatment Plant1
2020-11-20 07:00Ajban Farms1
2020-11-21 15:35Jumeirah Golf Estates
2020-11-01 17:21Arabian Ranches--Palmera10
2020-11-22 06:30Al Marmoom DCR--Al Qudra Pivots (no access)8
2020-11-05 08:00Ra's al-Khor Wildlife Sanctuary--feeding station 21
2020-11-20 07:53Al Marmoom DCR--Long Expo Lakes1
2020-11-06 06:44Al Warsan Lakes4
2020-11-22 07:10Dubai Safari Park5
2020-11-06 16:24Al-Zora Nursery2
2020-10-29 12:59Al-Zora Protected Area1
2020-11-21 06:47Ajman Water Treatment Plant130
2020-11-23 15:30Zakher Lake1
2020-11-21 08:30Ain al-Fayda1
2020-11-21 11:30Al Ain Cement factory quarries15
2020-11-06 15:00Al Ain Zoo8
2020-11-27 06:00Private estate near Green Mubazzarah90
2020-11-20 06:17Parc de Tsarasaotra (Lac Alarobia)3
2020-11-23 10:00Cousin Island NR7
2020-11-19 12:00Ramos NP3
2020-11-08 17:25parth kansara photography3
2020-11-27 16:21Dhinchada Lake1
2020-11-06 07:00Vibhapar
2020-11-14 07:23Khijadiya Bird Sanctuary10
2020-11-16 16:00Nyari-Khirasara Birding Corridor2
2020-11-03 17:25Nyari-1 Dam2
2020-11-22 06:45Little Rann of Kachchh--Koddha5
2020-11-17 07:36Bhaskarpara Narmada Canal Area1
2020-11-12 15:37Velavadar NP4
2020-11-01 08:10Kallar Kahar Lake100
2020-11-27 07:17Lakhanka Dam1
2020-11-21 16:17Avaniya Lake3
2020-11-20 16:00Dabhla Panjarapole5
2020-11-08 13:27Rancharda Lake2
2020-11-15 14:50Tarakpur Dam2
2020-11-22 12:57Gobarapura Reservoir7
2020-11-19 16:19Juni Akhol11
2020-11-25 07:22Limbasi-Vastana Rd1
2020-11-26 16:55Punit Van2
2020-11-14 14:09Narda Wetland1
2020-11-22 14:42Pariej Lake1
2020-11-04 13:40Mount Abu1
2020-11-19 17:42Gajner Bird Sanctuary20
2020-11-11 17:00Kailana Lake3
2020-11-15 08:20Gaviyer Lake6
2020-11-08 11:00Viva wetlands, Virar3
2020-11-23 06:53Bena, Near Suruchi Beach1
2020-11-11 17:00Godzilla Park Lake, Mumbai, Maharashtra4
2020-11-25 07:49Lokhandwala Lake10
2020-11-06 17:45Harni Tank2
2020-11-15 17:00Timbi Lake8
2020-11-07 07:15Bamandev Mandir1
2020-11-12 08:06Bhopar grasslands, Thane1
2020-11-20 15:33Nilje Lake,3
2020-11-07 17:28Ballakeshwar Lake (Panvel Pond)1
2020-11-22 07:03Vadhavana Lake, Dabhoi2
2020-11-01 07:45Dabli Khurd10
2020-11-18 08:00Kasarsai Dam, Pune3
2020-11-21 11:00Bishkek--Fish Ponds1
2020-11-22 13:26Chhapar Village Chowk and Pond5
2020-11-10 07:15Mahatma Hill2
2020-11-26 08:50ARAI Hills (Vetal Tekdi)2
2020-11-18 11:30Pat Talav (Lake), Malvan1
2020-10-31 08:30Dal Lake38
2020-11-27 09:54Anasagar Lake2
2020-11-04 13:22Pampore Wetlands
2020-11-05 16:17Saswad, Pune Dt1
2020-10-30 06:30Pingori village(Jejuri)2
2020-11-15 08:00Ottu Lake, Sirsa, IN/HR10
2020-11-07 13:15Basantar Devak Course1
2020-11-08 10:55Batim Lake1
2020-11-22 08:00Dera Bhiana Sahib8
2020-11-12 07:00Nakane Lake, Dhule3
2020-11-01 08:54Jhal Thikriwala12
2020-11-08 06:38Sambhar Lake1
2020-11-22 08:03Raiwasa Lake & surroundings2
2020-11-20 15:50Sonvad Reservoir, Dhule6
2020-11-19 15:40Kerwadi1
2020-11-22 15:45Kapurwadi lake1
2020-11-07 07:06Shamrao Nagar Ghuntewari, Sangli4
2020-11-05 13:36Khaira Bet19
2020-11-10 15:20Punjab Agricultural University2
2020-11-01 08:59Neota Talav1
2020-11-22 08:01Mattewara Forest40
2020-11-10 07:53Jawaharnagar Forest Nursery1
2020-11-07 07:00Pong Dam--Nagrota Surian4
2020-11-24 08:54Barkur Wetlands -- Saasthana1
2020-11-21 06:35Lake Chandlai, Jaipur11
2020-11-19 10:35Barkhera
2020-11-17 10:50Kishanpura (Machal) Wetland, Indore2
2020-11-22 07:30Babaji Ki Paal--Kanota Dam
2020-11-01 11:20Yeshwant Sagar5
2020-11-12 17:00Navaloor Lake5
2020-11-27 08:30Sirpur Tank10
2020-11-06 07:26Kenjar Wetlands, Mangalore1
2020-11-20 11:10Baroda Daulat Village Pond20
2020-11-22 07:00Baroda daulat3
2020-11-22 07:41Hatnur Dam (IBA)3
2020-11-01 07:06Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar--Punjab1
2020-11-21 15:16MoteMajra Lake30
2020-11-09 15:40Togan9
2020-10-30 06:30Lahpur--Ranthambhore National Park4
2020-11-02 14:53Mirzapur Check Dam5
2020-11-14 07:56Dighal20
2020-11-08 11:02Sukhna Migratory bird watching point2
2020-11-26 06:30Kattampally1
2020-11-08 07:00Kheda Jhanjhrola HR/IN
2020-11-24 11:00Madothi jahjjar HR/IN50
2020-11-04 09:00Sultanpur Flats1
2020-10-31 07:26Kheda Mankrola HR/IN20
2020-11-21 07:55Budhera WTP, Gurgaon18
2020-11-08 08:15National Brain Research Centre Manesar IN-HR1
2020-11-01 07:00Najafgarh Jheel Area14
2020-11-22 07:55Basai Wetland12
2020-11-22 07:35DDA Water Body sector 23 Dwarka DL/IN7
2020-11-22 08:23Mangar Bani1
2020-11-25 12:41Mangar village6
2020-11-22 11:31Sanjay Van22
2020-11-22 09:01Indian Institute of Technology (IIT), Delhi1
2020-11-17 08:30Hauz Khas--Lake12
2020-10-31 07:00Yamuna Biodiversity Park phase 2 IN-DL3
2020-11-26 16:00Sungarpur, Yamuna Khadar,Jhangola,IN-Del5
2020-11-22 14:09Lodhi Gardens2
2020-11-08 07:26Yamuna Khadar, Wazirabad4
2020-11-22 08:19Sunder Nursery, Nizamuddin3
2020-11-14 10:53Delhi Zoo2
2020-11-20 09:05Yamuna Khadar,Geeta Colony IN/DL3
2020-11-27 09:38Ankasamudra Bird Sanctuary1
2020-11-27 08:00Okhla Bird Sanctuary
2020-11-16 07:34Sarovaram Biopark, Kottoooli1
2020-11-19 07:00Okhla Bird Sanctuary
2020-11-21 09:28Spituk1
2020-11-09 09:18Bayana Tank8
2020-11-07 15:55Kumher area5
2020-11-27 14:09Nubra valley--Sumur2
2020-11-14 09:09Sindhu Ghat1
2020-11-22 09:43Sindhu Ghat1
2020-11-09 10:04Bund Baretha Wildlife Sanctuary12
2020-11-17 11:43Shey--Holy Fish Pond1
2020-10-30 06:15Periyapatna4
2020-11-21 07:30Surajpur Police line3
2020-11-14 15:22Surajpur Wetlands20
2020-11-09 07:23Bharatpur--Malah Road Marsh20
2020-11-22 07:25kumbhari lake, Akola3
2020-11-27 07:54Bharatpur--Keoladeo Ghana NP19
2020-11-26 13:46Bharatpur--Keoladeo Ghana NP--Sapan Mori34
2020-11-23 08:39Asan Conservation Reserve5
2020-11-22 08:15Dhanauri Wetlands -- Dhanauri Kalan East15
2020-11-08 16:00Van Vihar NP6
2020-11-06 07:37Yamuna River Bed at General ganj, Mathura7
2020-11-17 10:46Vrindavan2
2020-11-07 08:06Raya Toll Booth Ponds near Jawra, Mathura1
2020-11-15 07:43Kole Wetlands--Palakkal2
2020-11-08 07:50Jodhpur Jhal Bird Sanctuary4
2020-11-27 07:34Wildlife Institute of India Campus1
2020-11-26 08:28Wildlife Institute of India Campus--Nature Trail3
2020-11-08 07:30Gondvihir Reservoir9
2020-11-14 07:26Mugana Hundi ಮೂಗನ ಹುಂಡಿ1
2020-11-27 14:18Kochi--Kandakkadavu Wetland4
2020-11-08 08:28Haiderpur Wetlands -- Muzaffarnagar Zone2
2020-11-09 17:21Mysore City Bird Atlas 2C, Hebbal kere, behind Horticulture dept (ಹೆಬ್ಬಾಳ್ ಕೆರೆ)1
2020-11-21 08:00Haiderpur Wetlands and Ganga Barrage2
2020-11-12 07:46Mysore City Bird Atlas 30A, Lingambudhi kere ಲಿಂಗಾಂಬುಧಿ1
2020-11-22 15:16Changaram Wetlands -- Ezhupunna4
2020-11-11 10:00Haiderpur Wetlands -- Bijnor Zone2
2020-11-07 08:23Hastinapur Wildlife Sanctuary2
2020-11-24 07:45Thippayyana kere ತಿಪ್ಪಯ್ಯನ ಕೆರೆ2
2020-11-05 10:48Bandipur NP--Safari campus6
2020-11-07 07:07Chilla Range--Ganga Bank2
2020-10-31 16:18Jhilmil Jheel Conservation Reserve5
2020-11-26 16:40Manslapur Lake, Raichur 2
2020-11-12 08:12Sheikha Jheel (IBA IN-UP-21)27
2020-11-06 07:40Yadavani, Tumkur Dt2
2020-11-08 07:22Nagla Kanch , Rati Ka Nagla Wetland
2020-11-09 07:16Kuttanad Wetlands--Ayikkara Mukku-Vaniyamkadavu3
2020-11-15 08:04Patna Pakshi Vihar (Pundhir Bird sanctuary) Etah18
2020-11-04 16:10Eduppukulam Tank1
2020-11-27 16:15Valara Kulam2
2020-11-22 06:34Kunnam Pitari Reservoir1
2020-11-26 08:26Kolarampathy Lake2
2020-11-08 17:00Perur Puttuveeki Lake1
2020-11-23 15:55Krishnampathi Lake, Seeranaickenpalayam1
2020-11-22 09:49Selvampathy Lake1
2020-11-25 14:32Sengulam Lake, Coimbatore3
2020-10-29 15:46Ukkadam Big Tank, Coimbatore1
2020-11-01 06:16Jayamangali Blackbuck Reserve5
2020-11-15 08:58Polachira
2020-11-22 12:10Singanallur Lake, Coimbatore15
2020-11-21 15:19Periyakuttai (பெரிய குட்டை)4
2020-11-21 14:52Kalapatti wetland, Coimbatore2
2020-11-19 16:46Good Earth Malhar1
2020-11-01 06:56Akkulam Lake Thiruvananthapuram1
2020-11-02 09:19Sunkalpalya Lake2
2020-11-03 16:43Hosakerehalli Lake1
2020-11-07 17:17Doddabommasandra Kere1
2020-11-22 15:30Manjeera Wildlife Sanctuary1
2020-11-06 06:30Puttenahalli Kere, Yelahanka5
2020-11-14 06:45Muninagara Kere1
2020-11-25 07:09Yediyur Kere1
2020-11-23 07:26Avalahalli Lake -- adjoining areas1
2020-11-27 16:27Vellayani--Punchakkari Paddy Fields3
2020-11-11 15:51Lalbagh Botanical Gardens1
2020-11-22 07:40Jakkur Kere1
2020-11-17 15:01Nanjarayan Tank (Koolipalayam Reservoir), Tiruppur5
2020-11-05 06:20Madivala Kere1
2020-11-07 17:50Chelekere Lake3
2020-11-27 07:10Dodda Begur Kere1
2020-11-23 06:51Kasavanahalli Kere1
2020-11-27 10:48Kaikondrahalli Kere / Kaikondanahalli Kere9
2020-11-20 16:53Saul Kere / Sowl Kere2
2020-11-21 09:21Doddanekundi Kere1
2020-11-15 07:48Uppar Dam5
2020-11-08 09:08Bettakote Lake1
2020-11-15 07:15Chinnappanahalli Lake
2020-11-10 06:57Narsinghpur Arera1
2020-11-20 07:54Anekal Dodda Kere2
2020-11-14 15:34Yellamallappa Chetty (Yele Mallappa Shetty) Kere4
2020-11-01 06:48Nallurhalli Kere3
2020-11-22 06:20Muthanallur Kere7
2020-11-21 15:00Hoskote / Hosakote Kere1
2020-11-10 15:26Sarus Crane Wetlands Saifai near Kirthua2
2020-11-04 10:00Osman Sagar Lake1
2020-11-25 07:00Ameenpur Lake, Hyderabad
2020-11-04 16:47Madinaguda Lake4
2020-10-30 08:56Vellode Bird Sanctuary, Erode6
2020-11-23 07:00Baur Reservoir, Haldwani15
2020-11-21 06:53Sanjeevaiah Park, Hyderabad1
2020-11-11 06:38Manikaputhery Lake1
2020-11-21 08:09Pavalathanoor Lake, Tharamangalam2
2020-11-10 07:24Ambazari Lake--Backwaters, Nagpur1
2020-11-27 07:48Gorewada Lake, Nagpur2
2020-11-04 16:37KORADI5
2020-11-25 17:28Dharmapuri Lake, Mathikonpalayam2
2020-11-09 07:51Danishpet Lake1
2020-11-06 11:30Ramayyan Patti Kulam1
2020-11-27 07:47Kannankurichi (Mookaneri) Lake, Salem1
2020-11-10 06:40Puthu Eari(Lake), Salem2
2020-11-21 09:30Thiruparankundram Tank / Thenkarai Pond1
2020-11-18 08:00Kovilpapakudi Tank6
2020-11-21 10:40Avaniyapuram Lake1
2020-11-04 08:11Arumbanur Irrigation Tank3
2020-11-24 06:15Moharli Gate2
2020-11-19 06:41Agricultural College and Research Institute, Madurai3
2020-11-06 11:08Sandi Pakshi Vihar (Sandi Bird Sanctuary)2
2020-11-06 17:00Pachgaon Lake, warthi1
2020-11-12 14:00Muttal Lake2
2020-11-17 11:00Valasakkalpatti Lake or Veera Ramar Dam5
2020-11-23 13:30Mariamman Kovil Tank, Sivagangai2
2020-11-21 07:30Mavadi Kulam5
2020-11-11 08:00Kiliyur Tank2
2020-11-26 10:18Soundad Lake1
2020-11-03 03:10Karaivetti Bird Sanctuary5
2020-11-07 06:19Serpur bird sanctuary, Paraswada Lake80
2020-11-22 14:40Malookpur Wetland5
2020-11-25 09:15Ghodaghodi Lake and Important Bird Area12
2020-11-10 15:24Sivaranthagam Lake9
2020-11-06 06:51Osudu Lake4
2020-11-05 14:30Nayapakkam Lake1
2020-11-08 07:29Velrampet Lake3
2020-11-21 06:13Chembarambakkam Lake1
2020-11-27 14:00Korattur Lake20
2020-10-30 08:51Moolacheri Lake2
2020-11-09 07:08Puzhuthivakkam Lake,Chennai20
2020-11-19 09:07Ram Nagar Swamps, Madipakkam4
2020-11-21 07:20Pallikaranai Marsh--NIOT end12
2020-11-10 07:00Pallikaranai Marsh--Southwest Watchtower (பள்ளிக்கரணை சதுப்புநிலம் - தென்மேற்கு கவனிப்பு கோபுரம்)6
2020-11-21 07:00Pallikaranai Marsh (பள்ளிக்கரணை சதுப்பு நிலம்)10
2020-11-10 07:45Pallikaranai Marsh--Karapakkam2
2020-11-05 14:47Livestock Farm Complex Madhavaram2
2020-11-15 11:46Pallikaranai Marsh-- Southern end (பள்ளிக்கரணை சதுப்பு நிலம் - தெற்கு முடிவு)2
2020-11-25 08:47Sholinganallur/Perumbakkam Marshlands3
2020-11-21 09:50Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) Madras1
2020-11-21 11:30Sholinganallur Lake5
2020-11-18 16:00Thalawathugoda Biodiversity Park1
2020-11-26 06:30Thalagama Lake (and surrounding wetlands)1
2020-11-14 07:00Kolleru Bird Sanctuary1
2020-11-11 07:07Rajiv Smriti Van1
2020-10-31 06:00Barbanda Pond and Surroundings3
2020-11-08 06:19Matara--Kirala Kele Sanctuary2
2020-11-19 08:00Kalametiya Bird Sanctuary2
2020-11-18 09:33Kalametiya10
2020-11-20 16:18Bundala Freshwater Marsh1
2020-11-27 06:00Bundala NP (General)4
2020-11-15 09:08Meghadrigedda Reservoir3
2020-10-31 10:30Pokhara - Phewa Lakeside3
2020-11-14 06:07Mudasarlova Reservoir2
2020-11-08 03:08Nagdaha2
2020-10-29 13:25Chilika Lake--Rambha2
2020-11-22 14:17Mangalajodi Wetlands6
2020-11-07 07:57Koshi Tappu Wildlife Reserve6
2020-11-24 15:00Bandhi PM1
2020-11-15 11:02Bakreshwar Dam
2020-11-08 07:05Adina Deer Park8
2020-11-02 06:00Mehedipur bypass2
2020-10-30 10:44Rampara1
2020-11-08 07:00Diara2
2020-11-14 11:43Santragachi Jheel (Lake)1
2020-11-18 10:30Purbasthali Bird Sanctuary PUB5
2020-11-08 07:28Boshipota1
2020-11-15 07:00Baidyabati DVC Canal2
2020-11-25 08:00Gajoldoba Barrage JG20
2020-11-10 07:30Shyamkhola Birding Place2
2020-11-24 15:10Baruipur Marshes5
2020-11-19 12:25Kulia Jhill3
2020-11-03 06:48Barbaria Beel & Adjacent Area6
2020-11-22 09:00Rajarhat Wetlands Proposed Silicon Valley Land6
2020-11-08 10:30Rajarhat Wetlands I2
2020-11-25 07:45Munia Zone (Rajarhat)1
2020-11-08 15:29Indian Institute of Science Education and Research (IISER) Kolkata1
2020-11-20 07:09Rajshahi University Campus (Rajshahi)4
2020-11-22 15:06Paro--Namsay Choling Resort1
2020-11-27 07:36Jahangirnagar University (Dhaka)2
2020-11-14 07:23New Vision Eco City (Dhaka)1
2020-11-04 15:27Diabari (Dhaka)1
2020-11-12 06:01Ograbraj Wetlands6
2020-11-14 05:40Jorakaan- Sippighat wetlands8
2020-11-08 15:40Sippighat1
2020-11-01 16:02Garacharma1
2020-11-06 07:50Garacharma Wetlands1
2020-11-18 05:45Corbyn Cove Beach2
2020-11-20 06:20Bor Sola Beel (Wetland)20
2020-11-25 13:30Missamari Beel2
2020-11-18Dehing Patkai Wildlife Sanctuary
2020-10-29 08:21Indawgyi Lake Wildlife Sanctuary3
2020-11-26 08:13Nabang--general area (那邦)4
2020-11-15 07:38Doi Lo paddies (general area)1
2020-11-26 17:10Mae Taeng Irrigation Project1
2020-11-20 09:32Chiang Mai University--Mae Hia Agricultural College3
2020-11-24 08:02Nong Kra-hoh marshes15
2020-11-24 07:20Nong Luang Royal Project1
2020-11-24 09:00Ban Khlong Huai Sai4
2020-11-27 06:52Reservoir in woodland on Huai Mae Salit Noi1
2020-11-23 06:39Nong Makha fields1
2020-11-27 07:36Bor Rae Pond4
2020-11-17 09:13Wat Neun Khra Ding2
2020-11-20 10:52拉市海 (Lijiang Wetland Park)2
2020-11-15 06:39The Legacy River Kwai Resort headquarters2
2020-11-25 06:49Nam Kham Nature Reserve2
2020-10-30 15:30泸沽湖 (Lugu Lake)30
2020-11-09 16:47Khlong Nong Luang1
2020-11-26 14:14Praek Nam Daeng marshlands & fish ponds (general area)1
2020-10-30 17:25Nong Pla Lai paddies (general area)1
2020-10-29 12:10Bang Khaem aquaculture ponds1
2020-10-29 08:15Khao Sam Roi Yot NP--Hwy. 1026 phragmites reedbeds1
2020-11-19 06:05Bueng Boraped Non-hunting Area (general area)10
2020-10-31 12:59景洪 (Jinghong (Xishuangbanna) General Area)1
2020-11-01 07:17Ban Ko reedbeds and aquaculture ponds2
2020-11-15 07:09Tapan Hin paddies4
2020-11-25 09:20Lat Krabang--Thap Yao paddies & aquaculture ponds2
2020-11-07 07:15Chuping Sugar Cane Plantation8
2020-11-26 13:02Hat Yai WTP2
2020-11-07 13:28Kunming--Green Lake Park2
2020-11-13 08:23Kut Khao4
2020-11-15 07:36Kaeng Lawa11
2020-11-06 15:34Khlong Welu Alley (Hwy. 3012)--Chanthaburi side1
2020-11-04 11:34Khon Kaen University--wastewater treatment ponds10
2020-11-07 10:35Nong Bo9
2020-11-21 11:10Huanhuaxi Park7
2020-11-04 11:58Baihuatan Park3
2020-11-12 13:56Beihu Lake, Chengdu5
2020-11-08 10:15Nong Bua10
2020-11-22 13:41Qinglong Lake3
2020-11-07Neo Tiew Harvest Lane1
2020-11-27 14:30Jurong Lake Gardens (inc. Chinese Garden and Japanese Garden)1
2020-11-22 08:55Dajisha Island大吉沙1
2020-11-24 13:00Praia de Nossa Senora de Esperanca4
2020-11-24 07:24Coloane Park8
2020-11-19 14:30Hong Kong Wetland Park2
2020-11-27 10:00Mai Po Nature Reserve3
2020-11-24 11:00Nam Sang Wai Wetland2
2020-11-08 07:55深圳--福田红树林生态公园 (Shenzhen--Futian Mangrove Ecological Park)2
2020-11-23 15:25Mai Po--Tam Kon Chau Road1
2020-11-27 07:57San Tin1
2020-11-27 15:35Long Valley2
2020-11-01 12:36Honghu Park (洪湖公园)1
2020-11-06 15:00Luk Keng1
2020-11-15 07:43Dahuzhen-dongzha24
2020-11-03 07:07Kuala Baram Wetland2
2020-11-27 09:30Yuanmingyuan Park (圆明园)5
2020-11-27 10:20Shahe Reservoir4
2020-11-07 09:00Olympic Forest Park--South Park (奥林匹克森林公--南园)1
2020-11-20 15:30Olympic Forest Park2
2020-11-08 08:49南海子公园 (Nanhaizi Park)8
2020-11-22 13:52五星农垦场(鄱阳湖)10
2020-10-29 09:27China Agricultural Museum (中国农业博物馆)1
2020-11-21 09:35升金湖 (Shengjin Lake)3
2020-11-15 15:01合肥--南艳湖 (Hefei--Nanyan Lake)15
2020-11-07 15:00东棣桥水库 (Dongdai Bridge Reservoir)31
2020-11-26 15:58金門--烈嶼陵水湖(Kinmen--Lieyu Lingshui Lake)12
2020-11-26 17:23金門--烈嶼西湖水庫(Kinmen--Lieyu Xihu Reservoir)19
2020-11-15 13:26金門--烈嶼菱湖水庫 (Kinmen--Lieyu Linghu Reservoir)4
2020-11-15 13:14金門--烈嶼蓮湖水庫 (Kinmen--Lieyu Lienhu Reservoir)1
2020-11-27 06:56金門--慈湖全區(Kinmen--Lake Ci)10
2020-11-06 15:54金門--慈湖解說站(Kinmen--Lake Ci Exhibition Station)5
2020-11-27 06:41金門--慈湖雙鯉自然中心(Kinmen--Lake Ci Shuangli Wetlands Nature Center)10
2020-11-06 06:15厦门市--翔安区--厦门大学 (翔安校区) (Xiamen--Xiang'an District--Xiamen University (Xiang'an Campus)8
2020-11-26 13:32金門--浯江溪口(Kinmen--Wujiang River Estuary)2
2020-11-25 06:51金門--慈湖魚塭賞鳥區(Kinmen--Lake Ci Fishponds Birding Area)5
2020-11-26 13:40金門--空中大學水池(Kinmen--Pond of National Open University)30
2020-11-17 06:20金門--石雕公園(Kinmen--Stone Sculpture Park)2
2020-11-22 10:00金門--古崗湖(Kinmen--Lake Gugang)4
2020-10-31 07:40金門--沙崗農場(Kinmen--Shagang Ranch)1
2020-11-06 14:25金門--金寧湖尾溪口(Kinmen--Jinning Huwei River Estuary)1
2020-11-08 06:45金門--瓊林海岸(Kinmen--Qionglin Seashore)1
2020-11-25 14:04金門--瓊林水庫(Kinmen--Qionglin Reservoir)5
2020-11-09 13:21金門--金沙中蘭海岸 (Kinmen--Jinsha Zhonglan Seashore)3
2020-11-09 13:44金門--金沙浦邊海岸(Kinmen--Jinsha Pubian Seashore)2
2020-11-26 06:28金門--金門植物園(Kinmen--Botanical Garden)3
2020-11-21 07:29金門--西園湖(Kinmen--Xiyuan Lake)3
2020-11-26 09:13金門--金沙水庫/榮湖水庫(Kinmen--Jinsha/Ronghu Reservoir)4
2020-11-24 06:37金門--金沙蔡厝農地(Kinmen--Jinsha Caicuo Farmland)2
2020-11-26 08:47金門--金沙后水頭農地(Kinmen--Jinsha Houshuitou Farmland)6
2020-11-26 10:35金門--金沙官嶼農地重劃區(Kinmen--Jinsha Guanyu Farmland Consolidation Area)8
2020-11-18 14:35金門--太湖(Kinmen--Tai Lake)2
2020-11-20 06:15金門--陽明湖水庫(Kinmen--Yangming Lake Reservoir)2
2020-11-27 11:32金門--農業試驗所(Kinmen--Agricultural Research Institute)3
2020-11-18 07:42泗安水库/仙山湖 (Xianshanhu Reservoir)20
2020-11-17 09:10澎湖--興仁水庫(Penghu--Xingren Reservoir)1
2020-11-25 13:55澎湖--馬公成功水庫(Penghu--Magong Chenggong Reservoir)7
2020-11-22 14:37South Lake3
2020-11-14 08:45Beihu Lake Reedbeds (北湖草荡)5
2020-11-23 09:05Xixi National Wetland Park (西溪湿地公园)3
2020-11-20 07:27Hangzhou Botanical Garden (杭州植物园)1
2020-11-19 09:04Gonghuwan Wetlands Park (贡湖湾湿地公园)14
2020-11-26 10:10台南七股IBA--國聖燈塔(Qigu IBA--Guosheng Lighthouse)4
2020-11-18 08:05灰海湾生态公园 (Huihaiwan Ecology Park)1
2020-11-01 07:41台南七股IBA--全區(Qigu IBA)5
2020-11-22 13:32台南七股IBA--東魚塭(Qigu IBA--Eastern Fish Ponds)1
2020-11-21 16:13嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--四號賞鳥亭(Aogu Wetland IBA--Pavilion #4)1
2020-11-15 08:51嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--西堤(Aogu Wetland IBA--West Area)1
2020-11-21 15:51嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--五號賞鳥亭(Aogu Wetland IBA--Pavilion #5)2
2020-11-15 16:41台南北門IBA--三寮灣(Beimen IBA--Shanliaowan)3
2020-11-01 09:36台南四草IBA--安清路魚塭(Sicao IBA--Fish Farms along Anqing Road)4
2020-11-25 13:43嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--全區(Aogu Wetland IBA)(New)3
2020-11-21 16:40嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--南堤(Aogu Wetland IBA--South Area)13
2020-11-21 13:52嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--北堤電桿石農26分59
2020-11-15 09:37嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--鰲鼓東北草澤步道(Aogu Wetland IBA--Northeast Swamp Trail)6
2020-11-13 13:05雲林--口湖成龍濕地(Yunlin--Kouhu Chenglong Wetlands)1
2020-11-26 07:49嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--東石自然生態展示館(Aogu Wetland IBA--Dongshi Nature & Ecology Exhibition Center)3
2020-11-05 07:08嘉義--布袋鎮鎮上(Chiayi--Budai Downtown)1
2020-10-30 10:02台南四草IBA--野生動物保護區A1(Sicao IBA--Wildlife Santuary A1)1
2020-11-26 07:25嘉義布袋濕地IBA--全區(Budai Wetland IBA)12
2020-11-17 09:40嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新塭滯洪池南池(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinwen Detention Ponds South Pond)2
2020-11-24 15:55台南--學甲濕地生態園區(Tainan--Xuejia Wetland Eco Park)5
2020-11-13 16:31嘉義布袋濕地IBA--布袋新塭之間灘地(Budai Wetland IBA--Wetlands between Budai & Xinwen)2
2020-11-25 12:00嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新塭滯洪池北池/布袋九區鹽田(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinwen Detention North Ponds/ Budai #9 Salt Pan)1
2020-11-21 15:34嘉義布袋濕地IBA--東北區近布袋濕地公園(Budai Wetland IBA--Northeast Area Around Budai Wetland Park)6
2020-11-14 12:39嘉義布袋濕地IBA--東南區(Budai Wetland IBA--Southeast Area)1
2020-11-01 08:05台南四草IBA--鹽水溪口(Sicao IBA--Yanshui River Estuary)4
2020-11-05 10:00台南四草IBA--全區(Sicao IBA)1
2020-11-20 13:49嘉義布袋濕地IBA--八區鹽田(Budai Wetland IBA--Salt Pan Zone Eight)1
2020-11-23 14:54台南--四鯤鯓濕地(Tainan--Sikunshen Wetlands)
2020-11-24 09:26高雄茄萣濕地IBA--主要濕地(Qieding Wetland IBA--Main Wetland)2
2020-11-18 15:55雲林--濁水溪口南岸(Yunlin--Zhuoshui River Estuary South Bank)10
2020-11-07 09:54高雄永安IBA--永安濕地(Yung'an IBA--Yung'an Wetland)8
2020-10-31 12:39Tiger Hill (虎丘)2
2020-11-16 12:06彰化大城濕地IBA--調查樣點#2(Dacheng Wetland IBA--Sampling Point #2)14
2020-11-27 10:14彰化--王功永興海埔地(Changhua--Wanggong Yongxing Tidal Land)2
2020-11-16 11:51彰化--王功海堤(Changhua--Wanggong Seawall)1
2020-11-27 12:12彰化--王功全區(Changhua--Wanggong)1
2020-11-25 13:34台南--官田水雉生態教育園區(Tainan--Guantian Pheasant-tailed Jacana Ecological Education Park)21
2020-11-27 14:02高雄--高雄市立美術館(Kaohsiung--Kaohsiung Museum of Fine Arts)2
2020-11-27 13:03高雄--中都濕地公園(Kaohsiung--Zhongdu Wetland Park)3
2020-10-30 10:29台南--官田市區(Tainan--Guantian Downtown)6
2020-11-01 08:43彰化漢寶濕地IBA--彰化鳥會漢寶樣點#6(Hanbao Wetland IBA--Sampling Point #6)4
2020-11-22 06:15台南--歸仁台糖沙崙農場南部牧草區(Tainan--Guiren TSC Shalun Farm Southern Pasture))1
2020-11-16 08:15彰化漢寶濕地IBA--全區(Hanbao Wetland IBA)6
2020-10-31 10:02高雄--中央公園(Kaohsiung--Central Park)8
2020-11-11 11:13高雄壽山NNP--半屏湖濕地公園(Shoushan NNP--Banping Lake Wetlands Park)1
2020-11-02 09:37高雄--高雄都會公園(Kaohsiung--Kaohsiung Metropolitan Park)2
2020-11-09 09:00台南--二甲溪沿岸(Tainan-- Erjia River Banks)3
2020-11-27 07:35彰化漢寶濕地IBA--福寶濕地(Hanbao Wetland IBA--Fubao Wetland)3
2020-11-26 06:42嘉義--水上九芎埤(Chiayi--Shuishang Jiuqiong Pond)7
2020-10-30 05:52台南--烏山頭水庫(Tainan--Wushantou Reservoir)1
2020-11-23 07:56高雄--衛武營都會公園(Kaohsiung--Weiwuying Metropolitan Park)6
2020-11-25 08:30高雄--南星計畫區(繫放站)(Kaohsiung--Nanxing Planning District (Banding Spot))5
2020-11-22 08:35高雄--鳥松濕地(Kaohsiung--Niaosong Wetland)1
2020-11-24 15:30高雄--大東濕地公園(Kaohsiung--Dadong Wetlands Park)2
2020-11-20 08:25高雄--鳳山鳳凰山(Kaohsiung--Fengshan Fenghuang Hill)1
2020-11-22 08:20嘉義--大林明華濕地(Chiayi--Dalin Minghua Wetland)25
2020-11-20 09:48高雄--大寮中正稻田(Kaohsiung--Daliao Zhongzheng Rice Paddies)1
2020-11-21 09:09高雄--大寮拷潭(Kaohsiung--Daliao Kaotan)5
2020-11-23 12:07嘉義--香湖公園/埤子頭植物園(Chiayi--Xianghu Park/Beizitou Botanical Garden)5
2020-11-11 08:52嘉義--八掌溪軍輝橋上游攔砂壩(Chiayi--Bazhang River Check Dam above Junhui Bridge)3
2020-10-29 10:29高屏溪IBA--全區(Kaoping River IBA)2
2020-11-20 07:04高屏溪IBA--武洛溪下游(Kaoping River IBA--Wuluo River Downstream)59
2020-11-27 09:00台中--高美濕地IBA (Taichung--Gaomei Wetland IBA)1
2020-11-04 06:59屏東--萬丹萬新吊橋(Pingtung--Wandan Wanxin Suspension Bridge)3
2020-11-27 08:35屏東--東港船頭(Pingtung--Donggang Chuantou)
2020-11-07 09:35台中--大安溫寮庄(Taichung--Da'an Wenliao Village)3
2020-11-17 09:51屏東--大鵬灣大潭濕地公園(Pingtung--Dapeng Bay Datan Wetland Park)4
2020-11-17 11:22屏東--林邊崎峰(Pingtung--Linbian Qifeng)4
2020-11-17 10:46屏東--大鵬灣右岸濕地(Pingtung--Dapeng Bay Youan Wetland)1
2020-10-31 16:17屏東--屏東海豐濕地(Pingtung--Pingtung Haifeng Wetland)128
2020-11-12 10:12Dongtai (东台)2
2020-11-10 15:12屏東--萬年溪圳寮濕地(Pingtung--Wannian Stream Zunliao Wetland)6
2020-11-06 14:46屏東--崇蘭舊圳黃金濕地(Pingtung--Chonglan Old Ditch Huangjin Wetland)25
2020-11-19 16:10屏東--林邊田厝(Pingtung--Linbian Tiancuo)50
2020-10-31 06:29东台--华南集团太阳能地面电站 (Dongtai--South Chinese Corp. Solar Farm)3
2020-11-16 10:31高雄--美濃國中(Kaohsiung--Meinong Junior High School)3
2020-11-10 14:25屏東--農業生物科技園區(Pingtung--Agricultural Biotechnology Park)7
2020-11-24 11:25高雄--美濃中正湖(Kaohsiung--Meinong Zhongzheng Lake)17
2020-11-21 14:42高雄--美濃中正湖(美濃湖)水雉棲地(Kaohsiung--Meinong Zhongzheng Lake Pheasant-tailed Jacana Habitat)16
2020-11-03 07:28屏東--東港溪潮州段(Pingtung--Donggang River Chaozhou Section)2
2020-11-20 09:01屏東--麟洛濕地公園(Pingtung--Linluo Wetland Park)5
2020-11-07 07:45台中--后里太平里(Taichung--Houli Taiping Village)3
2020-11-26 07:19南投--竹山小黃山風景區(Nantou--Zhushan Xiaohuangshan Sceneic Area)1
2020-11-17 08:02屏東--林後四林平地森林園區(Pingtung--Linhousilin Forest Park)4
2020-11-12 16:05屏東--東港溪老埤段(Pingtung--Donggang River Laopi Section)6
2020-11-08 09:30台中--帝國糖廠湖濱生態園區(Taichung--Sugar Factory Ecological Pond Park)1
2020-11-16 12:21Coastal Yongqiang- Wenzhou2
2020-11-26 07:27屏東--屏東科技大學(Pingtung--Pingtung University of Science and Technology)2
2020-11-19 08:36屏東--屏東科技大學靜思湖(Pingtung--NPUST Jingsi Lake)5
2020-11-19 08:45Dalian Lake (大莲湖)30
2020-11-19 06:15台中--大坑頭汴坑溪長億段(Taichung--Dakeng Toubiankeng River Changyi Section)5
2020-11-23 16:51San Francisco Farms, Bugallon2
2020-11-19 07:20南投--集集清水溪(公館橋-林尾橋)(Nantou--Jiji Qingshui Creek (Between Gongguan Bridge & Linwei Bridge))1
2020-11-01 16:48南投--集集清水溪(清水橋-公館橋)(Nantou--Jiji Qingshui Creek (between Qingshui Bridge & Gongguan Bridge))2
2020-11-27 16:27Cabayaoasan Ponds, Bugallon3
2020-11-22 06:45Swamp, Brgy. Bañaga, Bugallon3
2020-11-27 09:09南投--集集特有生物研究保育中心(Nantou--Jiji Endemic Species Research Institute)1
2020-11-27 10:05屏東--恆春機場週邊農地(Pingtung--Farmland around Hengchun Airport)2
2020-11-27 09:37Brgy. Biec, Binmaley10
2020-11-26 12:30墾丁NP--龍鑾潭北岸(Kenting NP--Longluan Lake North Shore)2
2020-11-26 14:20屏東--龍鑾潭北側農田/濕地(Pingtong--Longluan Lake Northern Farmlands/Wetlands)2
2020-11-26 13:20墾丁NP--龍鑾潭自然中心(Kenting NP--Longluan Lake Nature Center)3
2020-10-31 14:45屏東--龍鑾潭東側魚塭(Pingtong--Fish Ponds on the East of Longluan Lake)14
2020-11-16 07:28苗栗--竹南螞蟻公園(Miaoli--Zhunan Mayi Park)1
2020-11-08 10:52新竹濱海IBA--黑頭織布鳥監控點(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Village Weaver Stakeout)1
2020-10-31 11:30天马山 (Tianma Mountain)4
2020-11-22 14:37新竹濱海IBA--港南金城湖(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan Jincheng Lake)3
2020-11-26 10:21墾丁NP--龍鑾潭南岸停車場(Kenting NP--Longluan Lake South Parking Lot)5
2020-11-15 16:59新竹濱海IBA--美山大庄(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Meishan Dazhuang)1
2020-11-22 10:05新竹濱海IBA--港南全區(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan)5
2020-11-01 05:52南投--桃米親水公園(Nantou--Taomi Reverside Park)2
2020-11-01 15:00南投--埔里公田溝(Nantou--Puli Gongtiangou)1
2020-11-15 10:50#170光復圳1-17
2020-11-21 11:30上海动物园 (Shanghai Zoo)5
2020-11-07 12:57桃園--觀音桃園大圳8-20號池1
2020-11-20 12:16#124石門大圳過嶺34謝屋魚池3
2020-11-27 10:33桃園--觀音石門過34池5
2020-10-31 07:20桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港(含老街溪口、新街溪口)(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang)1
2020-11-09 08:39桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--全區(含老街溪口、新街溪口、埔心溪口、內海、圳頭等)(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA)
2020-11-16 15:25桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--內海國小(Dapingding and Hsutsuo Harbor IBA--Neihai Elementary School)2
2020-11-27 15:59桃園--大園李厝(Taoyuan--Dayuan Litcuo)1
2020-11-09 10:37桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--廣興堂(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Guangxingtang)2
2020-11-09 08:29Shanghai Jiao Tong University (上海交通大学)2
2020-11-21 07:36桃園--大園新街溪自強橋段4
2020-11-17 11:37桃園--大園沙崙(Taoyuan--Dayuan Shalun)2
2020-11-26 07:18桃園--平鎮游泳路埤塘(Taoyuan--Pingzhen Youyong Rd. Ponds)2
2020-11-14 09:31桃園--蘆竹大華2-20號池3
2020-11-18 13:13世博公园 (Expo Park)1
2020-11-15 09:05桃園--蘆竹大竹埤塘2-18號(Taoyuan--Luzhu Dazhu Ponds No.2-18)8
2020-11-19 13:12桃園--大溪沉澱池9號池(Taoyuan--Daxi Sedimentation Pond No.9)1
2020-11-07 16:22桃園--大溪頭寮大池(Taoyuan--Daxi Touliao Pond)1
2020-11-18 10:00Century Park (世纪公园)5
2020-11-22 13:37台東--池上大坡池濕地(Taitung--Chishang Dapochih Wetland)13
2020-11-10 06:25台北--樹林原住民主題部落公園(Taipei--Shulin Aboriginal Tribal Theme Park)3
2020-11-22 15:53台北--樹林鹿角溪濕地(Taipei--Shulin Lujiaoxi Wetland)5
2020-11-16 06:51台北--淡水泓安醫院(Taipei--Danshui Hung'an Hospital)1
2020-11-24 11:25花蓮--玉里三民(Hualien--Yuli Sanming)120
2020-11-25 14:52台北--板橋浮洲溼地(Taipei--Banqiao Fuzhou Wetland)7
2020-11-18 08:55台北--土城打鳥埤人工濕地(Taipei--Tucheng Daniaopi Wetland)4
2020-11-22 09:32台北--板橋湳仔溝濕地(Taipei--Banqiao Nanzigou Wetland)6
2020-11-19 15:34台北--五股溼地(Taipei--Wugu Wetland)4
2020-11-21 15:30台北--五股微風運河(Taipei--Wugu Wefung Cannal)3
2020-11-12 08:52台北--蘆洲堤防(Taipei--Luzhou Embankment)1
2020-11-19 11:23台北關渡IBA--自然公園(Guandu IBA--Nature Park)2
2020-11-10 10:54台北--關渡自然保留區(Taipei--Guandu Nature Reserve)7
2020-11-21 14:00台北關渡IBA--關渡堤防(Guandu IBA--Guandu Embankment)4
2020-11-07 06:46台北--二重疏洪親水公園(Taipei--Erchong Shuhong Riverside Park)2
2020-11-21 06:50台北--幸福水漾公園(Taipei--Xingfushuiyang Park)11
2020-11-10 15:22台北--北投貴子坑大排(Taipei--Beitou Guizikeng Drainage Canal)1
2020-11-21 09:00台北--社子島濕地(Taipei--Shezidao Wetlands)12
2020-11-23 14:56台北華江IBA--華江雁鴨公園(華江橋至中興橋)(Huajiang IBA--Huajiang Wild Duck Nature Park (Huajiang to Zhongxing Bridge))1
2020-11-25 09:00台北--北投立農濕地(Taipei--Beitou Linong Wetland)2
2020-11-21 07:38台北-青年公園(Taipei--Youth Park)7
2020-11-27 17:14台北--台北植物園(Taipei--Taipei Botanical Garden)1
2020-11-06 10:27台北--中正紀念堂(Taipei--Chiang Kai-Shek Memorial Hall)3
2020-11-27 16:09台北--大安森林公園(Taipei--Da'an Forest Park)3
2020-11-27 06:50台北--國立臺灣大學校總區(Taipei--National Taiwan University Main Campus)2
2020-11-10 08:44台北--國立臺灣大學實驗農場(Taipei--NTU Experimental Farm)1
2020-11-21 09:51花蓮--鳳林北林(Hualien--Fenglin Beilin)2
2020-11-25 08:28台北--松山文創園區(Taipei--Songshan Cultural and Creative Park)2
2020-11-22 16:51花蓮--壽豐養殖區(Hualien--Shoufeng Aquaculture Area)24
2020-11-07 08:27台北--內湖金瑞治水生態公園(Taipei--Neihu Jinrui Park)4
2020-11-18 08:07台北--南港公園(Taipei--Nangang Park)2
2020-11-27 06:39台北金山--清水濕地(Jinshan--Qingshui Wetland)5
2020-11-25 09:40台北金山--全區(Jinshan)1
2020-11-21 14:31台北金山--磺溪河口(Jinshan--Huang River Mouth)1
2020-11-26 10:01台北金山--金山青年活動中心(Jinshan--Jinshan Youth Activity Center)2
2020-11-26 09:49花蓮花蓮溪口IBA(Hualien River Estuary IBA)1
2020-11-02 09:00Brgy. Tagalag, Valenzuela34
2020-11-11 12:33宜蘭--內城社區(Ilan--Neicheng Village)15
2020-11-04 11:00宜蘭--員山勝洋水草休閒農場(Yilan--Yuanshan Sheng Yang Leisure Farm)20
2020-11-18 11:00崇明东滩 (Chongming Dongtan NNR)5
2020-11-21 07:28宜蘭--三星大洲(Yilan--Sanxing Dazhou)1
2020-11-11 06:35Las Pinas-Paranaque Critical Habitat and Ecotourism Area1
2020-11-27 06:15Nanhui Dongtan (南汇东滩)1
2020-11-09 10:37宜蘭--宜蘭科學園區(含生態池)(Yilan--Yilan Science Park (Including Eco Pond))2
2020-11-22 16:40宜蘭--羅東溪(Yilan--Luodong River)12
2020-11-17 11:58宜蘭--羅東林場(Yilan--Luodong Forestry Culture Garden)3
2020-11-19 16:45宜蘭竹安IBA--釣鱉池(Zhu'an IBA--Diaobie Ponds)2
2020-11-27 10:17宜蘭竹安IBA--塭底(Zhu'an IBA--Wendi)2
2020-11-22 10:24宜蘭竹安IBA--時潮(Zhu'an IBA--Shichao)37
2020-11-25 06:35UP Diliman--Hardin ng Rosas2
2020-11-27 08:00宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--新南(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Xinnan)27
2020-11-27 08:01宜蘭竹安IBA--下埔(Zhu'an IBA--Xiapu)3
2020-11-08 13:46宜蘭竹安IBA--頂埔(Ilan--Zhu'an IBA Dingpu)5
2020-11-22 14:15宜蘭--南澳溪口南岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth South Bank)5
2020-11-23 13:21宜蘭利澤簡IBA--五十二甲溼地(Lizejian IBA--52-Jia Wetland)6
2020-11-27 07:00San Pedro lakeside, Brgy. San Roque3
2020-11-22 08:40宜蘭--南澳朝陽(Yilan--Nan'ao Chaoyang)1
2020-11-24 12:05宜蘭--蘭陽博物館(Ilan--Lanyang Museum)1
2020-11-06 10:20宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--全區(Lanyang River Estuary IBA)3
2020-11-18 16:35宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--北岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--North Shore)3
2020-11-27 11:10宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--季新(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Jixin)48
2020-11-15 14:30宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--南岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--South Shore)27
2020-10-31 13:30宜蘭--蘇澳功勞埔(Yilan--Su'ao Gonglaopu)4
2020-11-27 11:50宜蘭--頂寮生態公園(Yilan--Dingliao Ecological Park)4
2020-11-08 13:55宜蘭--新城溪口(Yilan--Shincheng River Mouth)4
2020-11-23 10:13宜蘭--無尾港(Yilan--Wuweigang)2
2020-11-01 08:37台北--貢寮德心宮(Taipei--Gongliao Dexin Temple)2
2020-11-25 10:55台北--田寮洋濕地(Taipei--Tianliaoyang Wetland)2
2020-11-10 10:01宜蘭--龜山島(Yilan--Guishan Island)3
2020-11-01 07:30San Moritz Wetlands, Sibulan20
2020-11-14 11:09어린이대공원(Children's Grand Park)1
2020-11-24 14:15嘉手納町--屋良城跡公園 (Kadena--Yara Castle Ruins Park)1
2020-11-14 08:00うるま市--野鳥の森自然公園 (Uruma--Yacho-no-Mori Nature Park)4
2020-11-25 13:34金武町--金武町の水田 (Kin--Kin rice paddies)3
2020-10-30 06:03神戸市--ポートアイランド南公園 (Kobe--Port Island South Park)3
2020-11-01 06:00新潟市--鳥屋野潟 (Niigata--Lake Toyanogata)
2020-10-29 14:10町田市--立広袴公園 (Machida--Hirohakama Park)6
2020-11-11 14:10藤沢市--境川遊水地公園・今田遊水地 (Fujisawa--Sakaigawa Reservoir Park / Imada Reservoir)1
2020-10-29 13:55町田市--真光寺川--立広袴公園と能ヶ谷橋の間 (Machida--Shinkoji River--Hirohakama Park to Nogaya Bridge)1
2020-10-29 13:30町田市--真光寺川--能ヶ谷橋と小田急小田原線の間 (Machida--Shinkoji River--Nogaya Bridge to Odakyu Odawara Line)1
2020-11-05 15:20町田市--鶴見川--精進場橋と子の神橋の間 (Machida--Tsurumi River--Shojin Bridge to Konoshin Bridge)1
2020-11-01 10:45川越市--伊佐沼・伊佐沼公園 (Kawagoe--Lake Isanuma / Isanuma Park)2
2020-11-26 15:20府中市--武蔵野の森公園 (Fuchu--Musashino Forest Park)1
2020-11-07 11:28武蔵野区--井の頭公園 (Musashino--Inokashira Park)1
2020-11-23 09:00練馬区--石神井公園 (Nerima Ward--Shakujii Park)1
2020-11-26 13:30世田谷区--野川--雁追橋と中野田橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Gan'oi Bridge to Nakanoda Bridge)1
2020-11-13 15:30横浜市--二ツ池公園 (Yokohama--Futatsuike Wetland Park)1
2020-11-01 12:19さいたま市--見沼自然公園 (Saitama--Minuma Nature Park)2
2020-11-14 12:24千代田区--皇居--北の丸公園 (Chiyoda Ward--Imperial Palace--Kitanomaru Park)1
2020-11-07 10:30台東区--上野公園--不忍池 (Taito Ward--Ueno Park--Shinobazu Pond)
2020-11-14 11:00葛飾区--水元公園 (Katsushika Ward--Mizumoto Park)2
2020-10-31 06:30神栖市--神之池/神之池緑地公園 (Kamisu--Lake Gonoike / Gonoike Greenbelt Park)
2020-11-14 14:23Layon Landfill2
2020-11-27 09:00Starts Resort.8
2020-11-01 07:25American Memorial Park1