The common snipe (Gallinago gallinago) is a small, stocky wader native to the Old World. The scientific name gallinago is New Latin for a woodcock or snipe from Latin gallina, "hen" and the suffix -ago, "resembling".

The breeding habitat is marshes, bogs, tundra and wet meadows throughout northern Europe and northern Asia. It is migratory, with European birds wintering in southern and western Europe and Africa (south to the Equator), and Asian migrants moving to tropical southern Asia. The North American Wilson's snipe was previously considered the same species, and is listed as such in older field guides.
Common Snipe
Date Location Count
2020-11-01 16:30RFN Morro Alto--Lagoa Branca1
2020-11-04 08:15Caldeirão do Corvo1
2020-11-15 17:30Lomba dos Frades (charca)1
2020-11-08 15:58Pico da Urze2
2020-11-28 12:35Lagoa do Junco1
2020-11-30 12:07Paul do Cabo da Praia4
2020-11-22 09:30Fajã de Cima1
2020-11-07 08:30Los Rodeos2
2020-11-18 11:07Charca de Maspalomas1
2020-11-21 17:04Juncalillo del Sur1
2020-11-23 09:09Embalse de los Molinos3
2020-11-29 11:12Kelduhverfi--Mosakvísl1
2020-11-19 17:42Bolanhas da Achada do Burro2
2020-11-13 10:30PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão1
2020-11-08 07:35Foz do Rio Sizandro4
2020-11-23 08:00ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia1
2020-11-27 11:00Parque da Paz1
2020-11-01 07:28Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos1
2020-11-29 11:00Foz do Rio Trancão1
2020-11-26 16:00Charco temporário de Paio Pires1
2020-11-21 16:32Carnota--Marismas e praia de Carnota2
2020-11-03 14:50Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-21 09:24RN Estuário do Tejo--Mouchão das Garças (acesso condicionado)6
2020-11-29 07:44Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)2
2020-11-28 15:48RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-29 10:51RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)10
2020-11-21 10:48RN Estuário do Tejo--estrada de acesso ao EVOA (acesso condicionado)3
2020-11-20 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)6
2020-11-06 09:10Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal5
2020-11-24 12:30RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos24
2020-11-28 08:55Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-27 09:44RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas5
2020-11-21 08:10RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas
2020-11-21 08:50Ribeira das Enguias1
2020-11-21 09:40Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)
2020-11-25 08:00Manique do Intendente3
2020-11-22 09:45Lagoa da Salgueirinha5
2020-11-29 09:00Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira4
2020-11-30 07:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca32
2020-11-13 14:44PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Budens1
2020-11-12 09:42RN Estuário do Sado--área geral5
2020-11-30 10:32PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio6
2020-11-27 09:23Mioto1
2020-11-19 09:24CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique3
2020-11-11 15:31RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia8
2020-11-07 08:10Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira1
2020-11-17 14:39PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral2
2020-11-24 15:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal5
2020-11-28 16:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Várzea do Galeado5
2020-11-09 10:00Estuário do Ave1
2020-11-06 10:29PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Casa Branca6
2020-11-28 09:30Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares1
2020-11-18 09:30Salines de Oualidia1
2020-11-12 09:44Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)1
2020-11-24 16:31Paul de Lagos7
2020-11-15 10:25RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral1
2020-11-22 11:00Barrinha de Esmoriz12
2020-11-26 09:34Rossadillask7
2020-11-11 07:35Ria de Aveiro--refúgio de caça de Vilarinho3
2020-11-09 08:40Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga6
2020-11-10 16:16Ria de Aveiro--pateira de Vilarinho1
2020-11-21 10:15ETAR de Alpiarça2
2020-11-11 08:30Pateiras do Ave2
2020-11-22 09:46Ria de Alvor--Abicada1
2020-11-27 11:32Inner Mannin Bay1
2020-11-13 16:38Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)1
2020-11-19 16:50Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)12
2020-11-26 14:05RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral8
2020-11-11 12:27Pateira de Frossos1
2020-11-21Morgado do Reguengo2
2020-11-01 13:57Bom Retiro2
2020-11-21 07:44Parque da Devesa1
2020-11-04 09:36Vale da Lama2
2020-11-13 10:10Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário2
2020-11-26 15:30Alagoas Brancas1
2020-11-25 15:00Arrozal de Lagoa1
2020-11-14 11:51Quinta da Vala34
2020-11-21 11:25Sítio de Cabanas1
2020-11-25 14:40Lagoa dos Salgados2
2020-11-04 17:00Salgados Golf (campo de golfe dos Salgados)2
2020-11-21 10:30Forcarei--Campos de A Graña de Umia y Os Campos1
2020-11-20 16:02Silleda--Brañas de Xestoso1
2020-11-28 11:04Ría de O Burgo
2020-11-30 08:46Monte da Parreira, Ciborro15
2020-11-10 15:51Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2020-11-18 13:50Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2020-11-09 16:10ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)6
2020-11-05 09:28Lagoa dos Patos1
2020-11-29 17:31Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro2
2020-11-29 07:29PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral2
2020-11-01 12:46Albufeira de Pisão6
2020-11-02 15:15PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)1
2020-11-29 10:45Açude da Apariça5
2020-11-29 07:46PN Ria Formosa--salinas do Ramalhete1
2020-11-25 15:20ZPE Castro Verde--Figueirinha1
2020-11-28 10:48Marinha da Garganta14
2020-11-28 07:54Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)5
2020-11-23 14:40PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta1
2020-11-04 07:03ETAR Olhão4
2020-11-02 08:50ZPE Castro Verde--João Serra4
2020-11-27 15:35Salinas de Olhão2
2020-11-24PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2020-11-18 16:50PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva1
2020-11-01 07:03Monte de São Pedro1
2020-11-20 09:45PN Vale do Guadiana--São Barão2
2020-11-11 11:57Rusheen Bay2
2020-11-25 10:14Tawin Island--Kilcolgan Point2
2020-11-21 07:42South Park & Mutton Island Causeway14
2020-11-03 12:01Lough Atalia28
2020-11-28 15:16Daya Dar Bouazza25
2020-11-07 11:50Ribeira do Álamo--charcas1
2020-11-14 10:47Encoro de Leboreiro3
2020-11-25 09:55RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)4
2020-11-08 08:30RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Sinexpral1
2020-11-11 17:44Laguna Puente Esuri1
2020-11-24 10:22Lagoas do Tâmega7
2020-11-24 13:38Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos6
2020-11-20 14:56Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal1
2020-11-27 15:30Harper's Island Wetlands3
2020-11-10 17:30Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira2
2020-11-28 13:52Roches Point2
2020-11-27 11:52Herdade da Alfarófia1
2020-11-07 16:31Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga1
2020-11-19 17:59Laguna de El Portil2
2020-11-09 08:30Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2020-11-29 09:33Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)11
2020-11-24 08:30Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2020-11-22 08:29Embalse del Tamujoso1
2020-11-02 09:22Embalse de Brovales20
2020-11-12 16:59Navia--La Poza2
2020-11-28 11:13Embalse de Molano1
2020-11-25 11:54Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla5
2020-11-28 17:10Embalse de Portaje--General2
2020-11-24 17:27Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio5
2020-11-21 14:08Los Barruecos--Humedal de la Cigueña2
2020-11-04 10:10Embalse de Los Canchales--Cola del Lácara1
2020-11-21 15:55Coria--Gravera Rincón del Obispo1
2020-11-06 16:00Los Arenales--Laguna norte6
2020-11-06 16:54Los Arenales--Laguna sur5
2020-11-07 16:30Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar1
2020-11-10 18:00Los Arenales--Arroyo2
2020-11-28 12:23Embalse del Casar de Cáceres3
2020-11-17 12:12Embalse del Boquerón2
2020-11-22 11:58Casar de Cáceres--EDAR2
2020-11-21 08:57El Batán--Arrozal Candelario8
2020-11-21 11:43El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo2
2020-11-06 11:15Montehermoso--Arrozales1
2020-11-06 09:24Riolobos--Arrozal de Pajares1
2020-11-23 17:55Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya1
2020-11-30 11:28Embalse de Valdesalor3
2020-11-02 11:00Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse6
2020-11-18 10:55Galisteo--Charca Nueva4
2020-11-27 15:08Laguna de Galisteo85
2020-11-09 16:14Galisteo--Arrozales de la Dehesa (transformados)1
2020-11-10 16:00Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura5
2020-11-01 11:54San Gil--Charca del Canal1
2020-11-02 09:48Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo7
2020-11-02 13:05Plasencia--Charca La Torrecilla6
2020-11-28 08:45Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas22
2020-11-15 12:00Plasencia--Charcas del Judío1
2020-11-16 15:29Arrozales Llanos de la Dehesa1
2020-11-18 16:30Marisma de las Aletas2
2020-11-29 14:30Tamames--Laguna de Tamames7
2020-11-19 08:20Marisma de Cetina9
2020-11-21 09:49Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco2
2020-11-22 10:20Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2020-11-17 11:02Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz2
2020-11-07 16:09Brazo del Este--Área General
2020-11-11 10:51Embalse de Valdelinares1
2020-11-23 14:30Valdehornillos--Arrozales al oeste4
2020-11-23 11:12Santa Amalia--Arrozales al este45
2020-11-20 10:37Medellín--Regadíos al oeste220
2020-11-20 15:23Valdehornillos--Arrozales al sur3
2020-11-23 12:47Hernán Cortés--Arrozales Ayo. Cangánchez3
2020-11-28 11:46Hernán Cortés--Arrozales al norte2
2020-11-13 09:52Laguna de la Pablo de Olavide1
2020-11-24 17:10Embalse de La Tabla7
2020-11-28 14:20Santa Marina del Rey--Presa3
2020-11-03 13:39El Torviscal--Arrozales al oeste4
2020-11-28 09:47La Janda--Canal Principal9
2020-11-26 10:01La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup7
2020-11-06 14:08Jaraíz de la Vera--Charcas de Cleto3
2020-11-19 10:32Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte4
2020-11-29 11:53La Janda--Área General10
2020-11-08 10:26Uviéu-- El Naranco/Oviedo--El Naranco1
2020-11-03 12:51Zorita--Charcas de la Dehesa de Abajo1
2020-11-20 11:45Gozón--Cabu Peñes PNat2
2020-11-06Embalse de Selga de Ordás
2020-11-22 16:30Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 32
2020-11-24 08:55Embalse de San Andrés1
2020-11-18 16:10Zuáres del Páramo--Balsa de riego1
2020-11-18 17:47Vegas Altas--Arrozales al sur1
2020-11-30 16:52Coreses--Graveras3
2020-11-09 09:02Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero1
2020-11-07 16:15Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande1
2020-11-02 14:37Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General1
2020-11-29 16:22Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque5
2020-11-01 16:15Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos1
2020-11-30 08:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco1
2020-11-23 10:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's2
2020-11-21 11:00Logrosán--Vega de Zarzalejos1
2020-11-23 11:00Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's1
2020-11-30 16:25Aldearrubia--Azud del Canal de Villoria2
2020-11-23 17:38Embalse del Zújar--Cola del Almorchón3
2020-11-11 17:06Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón3
2020-11-29 16:00Azud de Riolobos1
2020-11-30 16:02Santas Martas--Gravera8
2020-11-29 07:44Tacumshin Lake--general area40
2020-11-06 09:14Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada1
2020-11-25 09:00Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra4
2020-11-24 08:30Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje2
2020-11-19 11:06Ballymount Park1
2020-11-09 15:30Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella4
2020-11-06 13:02Nanquidno Valley1
2020-11-07 07:46Pendeen Watch5
2020-11-18 15:04Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce3
2020-11-20 09:19Laguna de Boada3
2020-11-25 13:37Booterstown Marsh NR3
2020-11-17 16:23Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia1
2020-11-15 08:07Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte3
2020-11-03 15:45Kilbogget Park1
2020-11-30 12:23Laguna de El Oso5
2020-11-22 11:28Turvey NR2
2020-11-28 08:21North Bull Island NR--general area1
2020-11-07 12:35Llano de Niembro4
2020-11-01 11:14Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide3
2020-11-22 09:09Bremore--fields and coast1
2020-11-14 10:30Rogerstown Estuary--Turvey Hide2
2020-11-19 11:54Embalse de Cordobilla5
2020-11-30 09:14Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general3
2020-11-09 08:40Laguna de la Güera3
2020-11-08 15:59Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos1
2020-11-07 17:10Naturávila7
2020-11-11 12:30Llanes--Paseo de San Pedro1
2020-11-27 09:12Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso2
2020-11-06 10:02Velayos y Vega de Santa María2
2020-11-30 13:30Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water2
2020-11-18 12:23Embalse de Juarros de Voltoya4
2020-11-14 09:30Rathlin Island--Kebble Lough1
2020-11-22 07:25Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2020-11-22 10:00Kynance Cove12
2020-11-28 10:03Ría de Tinamayor39
2020-11-29 09:57The Lizard1
2020-11-20 11:00Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor60
2020-11-22 09:15Grade Marsh4
2020-11-16 10:07Rathlin Island--Ushet Lough2
2020-11-16 11:20Rathlin Island--Doon Bay2
2020-11-25 15:12Stithians Reservoir1
2020-11-26 16:29The Lizard NNR--Croft Pascoe Woods2
2020-11-10 17:18Embalse de Castrejón -- área general1
2020-11-29 08:04College Reservoir1
2020-11-23 08:45Penryn River1
2020-11-20 10:55Tablas de Alarcos3
2020-11-10 13:59Tablas de Alarcos--Finca Cantarranas (Acceso restringido)1
2020-11-19 15:05Embalse del Vicario--Cuerpo del embalse5
2020-11-10 10:54Lagunas de Cantalejo10
2020-11-24 11:56Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo6
2020-11-05 13:20Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera6
2020-11-02 09:05Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía3
2020-11-20 17:15Mocejón--lagunas5
2020-11-14 17:36Alameda del Valle2
2020-11-15 10:37Embalse Vega del Jabalón--Cuerpo central6
2020-11-03 10:00Bahía de Santander—Canal de Raos50
2020-11-22 11:01Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T3
2020-11-28 09:00Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2020-11-24 09:38Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T41
2020-11-29 13:00Madrid Río--area general1
2020-11-06 10:53Sleat Peninsula1
2020-11-11 17:27Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Parayas16
2020-11-14 10:00River Nevern Estuary12
2020-11-30 11:53Santander--Parque de Las Llamas11
2020-11-14 15:20Embalse de Pedrezuela, Guadalix de la Sierra1
2020-11-21 08:30Laguna de Navaseca6
2020-11-21 11:30Perales del Río-Aº del Culebro4
2020-11-16 09:15Loch Don2
2020-11-29 11:19Sureste PNat --Soto Bayona, Titulcia1
2020-11-22 09:49Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez2
2020-11-30 08:02Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez2
2020-11-14 08:40Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas2
2020-11-13 16:21Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2020-11-28 08:04Laguna de San Juan RF3
2020-11-07 09:36Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio2
2020-11-28 12:00Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio6
2020-11-28 11:30Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2020-11-19 11:19Lagunas de Atapuerca2
2020-11-20 11:37Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria30
2020-11-16 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Polder y Ría de Escalante36
2020-11-18 13:45Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cerrado y ría de Rada10
2020-11-12 10:41Koltur, FO8
2020-11-09 08:29Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos1
2020-11-29 08:14Calf of Man1
2020-11-12 10:42Sumba3
2020-11-15 13:09Laguna de la Veguilla1
2020-11-25 13:08Plym Estuary1
2020-11-19 09:34Whiteford Burrows1
2020-11-07 15:14Derbyhaven3
2020-11-29 12:02Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT4
2020-11-26 09:10Dartmoor NP--Warren House area1
2020-11-05 14:00Dinefwr Park and Castle Woods NR1
2020-11-28 13:32Laguna de Manjavacas RNat1
2020-11-26 09:17Lower Ballabeg (private site)1
2020-11-14 08:54Muirhead4
2020-11-30 12:26Gypsy Pool11
2020-11-06 11:46Collennan Smallholdings3
2020-11-16 11:32Longhaugh Point1
2020-11-14 10:36Otxandio (ruta Gonbillatz-Gordobil-Mekoleta-Otxandio)1
2020-11-10 10:30Salburua--area general4
2020-11-20 12:48Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos6
2020-11-27 10:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta3
2020-11-01 10:50Marais de Brénéguy3
2020-11-15 11:42Tardesillas, Dehesa.2
2020-11-01 09:57Fuentecantos, Graveras.1
2020-11-17 16:00Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)1
2020-11-21 15:58Urkulu1
2020-11-09 11:26Miranda de Duero11
2020-11-21 10:18Renieblas_pueblo y dehesa5
2020-11-21 09:41Cathkin Marshes SWT NR3
2020-11-28 09:02Cuellar de la Sierra4
2020-11-27 10:40Hogganfield Loch1
2020-11-28 13:13Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales1
2020-11-25 14:01Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake50
2020-11-21 08:04Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarías3
2020-11-19 08:51Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-29 14:05Brynmawr Ponds2
2020-11-26 13:30Steart Marshes WWT Reserve1
2020-11-30 17:20Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza2
2020-11-29 10:20Río Oria--Motondo10
2020-11-25 12:30Embalse de El Recuenco10
2020-11-08 14:00Alturlie3
2020-11-22 09:00Donostia--Antondegi2
2020-11-13 12:49Ham Wall RSPB Reserve10
2020-11-10 11:52Salar de los Canos1
2020-11-10 09:30Leasowe Lighthouse2
2020-11-24 13:24Chesil Beach at Abbotsbury3
2020-11-01 10:00Neston Marsh1
2020-11-18 11:36Burton Marsh1
2020-11-27 11:00Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Inner Marsh Farm3
2020-11-08 12:30South Walney CWT NR
2020-11-17 14:30Txingudi--Jaizubia3
2020-11-21 08:00Irun--calle Lepanto1
2020-11-23 11:29Sotos de Alfaro RN2
2020-11-29 08:45Txingudi--Plaiaundi4
2020-11-12 13:28Hightown Shore
2020-11-22 11:07Txingudi--Osinbiribil1
2020-11-29 11:35Txingudi--Islas del Bidasoa1
2020-11-01 13:30Seaforth LWT NR22
2020-11-21 09:30Balsa de Agua Salada RN4
2020-11-29 09:31Balsa de Loza2
2020-11-28 09:18New Passage1
2020-11-08 08:35Laguna de Horna10
2020-11-27 10:15Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve6
2020-11-22 15:01Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-04 10:00Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre
2020-11-08 11:15Marshside RSPB Reserve11
2020-11-29 15:38Lodmoor RSPB Reserve30
2020-11-16 09:27Les Mielles NR--The Scrape5
2020-11-29 08:17Les Mielles NR--Le Noir Pré22
2020-11-29 12:36Arguedas--arrozales
2020-11-30 10:30Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General4
2020-11-28 09:16Gallocanta--Ermita del Buen Acuerdo6
2020-11-27 10:23Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares10
2020-11-06 14:00Port Carlisle3
2020-11-24 08:00Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general50
2020-11-10 06:50Martin Mere WWT Reserve--Woodend Marsh2
2020-11-28 15:30Martin Mere WWT Reserve--Pat Wisniewski Reedbeds1
2020-11-29 06:20Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve10
2020-11-29 12:30Lagunas de Corral-Rubio
2020-11-05 07:00Hale Head Lighthouse1
2020-11-22 15:32Venus Pool9
2020-11-29 15:00Laguna de Baños de San Jose
2020-11-07 14:10Delamere Forest and Blakemere Moss3
2020-11-28 16:38Laguna de Dos Reinos EN15
2020-11-11 11:45Laguna de Dos Reinos3
2020-11-09 05:50Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve8
2020-11-16 09:00Embalse de La Loteta2
2020-11-25 08:52Laguna del Cañizar3
2020-11-18 15:05Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado
2020-11-01 11:07Little France Park11
2020-11-22 14:05Morden Bog NNR2
2020-11-23 20:22Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA1
2020-11-26 09:09Río Segura--Contraparada1
2020-11-22 08:15Tauste--Arrozales
2020-11-12 12:00Woolston Eyes (No.4 bed)21
2020-11-27 09:00Neumann's Flashes74
2020-11-30 08:17Woolston Eyes NR11
2020-11-30 10:02Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)1
2020-11-30 07:50Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve7
2020-11-25 13:00Red Moss SSSI1
2020-11-02 07:50Estanca de Escorón12
2020-11-22 10:00Lytchett Bay2
2020-11-28 07:08Lytchett Heath
2020-11-28 15:00Arrozales de las Cinco Villas30
2020-11-19 08:21Turlin Moor LNR4
2020-11-22 09:30Lytchett Bay DWT NR1
2020-11-27 10:47Lytchett Bay View LNR5
2020-11-28 07:54Poole Harbour
2020-11-01 10:33Ejea de los Caballeros--Arrozales de Facemón8
2020-11-28 09:00Sandbach Flashes1
2020-11-29 09:07Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss2
2020-11-23 14:48Fishmoor Reservoir1
2020-11-23 09:52Altrincham Sewage Works9
2020-11-05 14:16Longham Lakes3
2020-11-26 08:45Carrington Moss1
2020-11-27 10:00Belvide Reservoir NR3
2020-11-27 14:44Stocks Reservoir1
2020-11-29Sale Water Park1
2020-11-22 08:05Mere Farm Quarry1
2020-11-25 13:29Elton Reservoir2
2020-11-10 07:37Doxey Marshes SWT NR55
2020-11-12 08:55Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol1
2020-11-02 07:44Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2020-11-13 11:11Cotswold Water Park--Pit 741
2020-11-22 08:34Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego1
2020-11-26 08:52Adlington Golf Centre Driving Range Area2
2020-11-23 13:24El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2020-11-30 09:15EDAR de Lo Monte1
2020-11-29 14:24Audenshaw Reservoirs8
2020-11-29 10:24Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve4
2020-11-08 14:16Watergrove Reservoir1
2020-11-10 08:00El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila4
2020-11-03 16:03El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva1
2020-11-20 08:47El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas1
2020-11-14Hollingworth Lake1
2020-11-23 12:22Waterside Flash, New Mills9
2020-11-03 09:00Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes2
2020-11-26 08:35Iley Lane, Pennington1
2020-11-20 11:20Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR2
2020-11-26 09:17Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes10
2020-11-09 17:27Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré3
2020-11-14 08:12Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Torre del Tamarit1
2020-11-21 16:25Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa12
2020-11-28 10:41Lower Longdendale Reservoirs4
2020-11-28 15:00Fishlake Meadows NR8
2020-11-10 09:07EDAR Santa Pola1
2020-11-15 11:00Wolverton Farmland1
2020-11-10 11:05Clot de Galvany--Área general1
2020-11-29 08:12Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve9
2020-11-09 07:25Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)1
2020-11-28 08:32Soil Hill5
2020-11-16 15:45Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes2
2020-11-22 08:00Albufera de Gaianes2
2020-11-07 08:50Hook with Warsash LNR3
2020-11-03 09:35L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla2
2020-11-09 11:30Alberca de Loreto1
2020-11-12 14:55L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia
2020-11-29 08:45High Bridge Gravel Pits2
2020-11-03 08:00L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa90
2020-11-26 11:29Lac de l'Ayguelongue1
2020-11-04 09:15Titchfield Haven NNR4
2020-11-24 09:30Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2020-11-18 10:59L'Albufera PNat -- Área General1
2020-11-25 15:50L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca3
2020-11-29 10:08L'Albufera PNat--Ullal de Baldoví2
2020-11-29 07:46Farmoor Reservoir5
2020-11-10 14:41Tancat d' Illa--El Perelló3
2020-11-28 10:45Petit Marais (Saint-Vincent-de-Paul)1
2020-11-18 13:35Cassington Gravel Pits31
2020-11-29 10:00Marjal dels Moros5
2020-11-13 12:35Appleford Gravel Pit1
2020-11-29 14:00Port Meadow3
2020-11-09 13:10Stainburn Forest (WT)2
2020-11-24 08:30Marjal d'Almardà6
2020-11-27 14:51Marston Meadows1
2020-11-27 08:15Estanys d'Almenara - Marjal de la Almenara4
2020-11-22 11:36Laguna de Sariñena1
2020-11-24 08:30Farlington Marshes LNR2
2020-11-26 08:26Otmoor RSPB Reserve12
2020-11-27 10:30Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)1
2020-11-15 07:40The Vyne (NT)9
2020-11-05 16:15Charnwood Lodge NNR1
2020-11-05 10:00Nosterfield LNR1
2020-11-29 11:25Chichester Harbour--East Head2
2020-11-09 08:00Worminghall area1
2020-11-20 14:40St Aidan's RSPB Reserve4
2020-11-29 09:14Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve1
2020-11-15 08:05Staveley YWT NR5
2020-11-06 10:58Lindisfarne NNR--Budle Bay1
2020-11-29 07:59Gallows Bridge Farm (Bird hide only)4
2020-11-28 12:00Aylestone Meadows LNR1
2020-11-29 10:10Stanford Reservoir
2020-11-01 09:02Gosforth Park NHSN NR6
2020-11-28 07:58Johnny Brown's Common1
2020-11-21 13:32Arrozales de Castelflorite35
2020-11-09 09:00Girdleness4
2020-11-28 12:30Castle Lake NR1
2020-11-29 10:59Cossington Meadows30
2020-11-30 09:55Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2020-11-30 10:14Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR3
2020-11-05 09:00Alnmouth (Village)7
2020-11-24 11:41Church Norton and Pagham Harbour2
2020-11-10 07:49Druridge Pools NR3
2020-11-08 11:06East Chevington NWT NR1
2020-11-16 09:25Woodhorn Flash1
2020-11-21 16:08Arrozales de Selgua150
2020-11-27 11:10Holywell Pond NR2
2020-11-19 07:40Holme Pierrepont2
2020-11-21 14:46Ythan Estuary--Waterside Bridge (Ythan Bridge South)3
2020-11-05 08:50Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Gola del Trenc3
2020-11-25 10:44St Marys Island LNR17
2020-11-02 10:37Río Cinca--Sotos de Castejón1
2020-11-16 13:15Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca2
2020-11-29 11:04Norton Common1
2020-11-28 08:50Thursley NNR1
2020-11-21 07:54Embalse de San Salvador5
2020-11-28 07:40Whitburn Coastal Park1
2020-11-29 07:30Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve25
2020-11-07 08:17Shackleford Farmland1
2020-11-21 10:58Embalse de Santa Rita1
2020-11-21 16:51Embalse del Pas1
2020-11-08 08:54Climping - Littlehampton2
2020-11-28 11:00Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)8
2020-11-19 07:47Dorney Common20
2020-11-01 10:26WWT Arundel Wetland Centre2
2020-11-20 08:24Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir2
2020-11-20 16:11Unstead Water Meadows1
2020-11-13 07:20Whitmoor Common SSSI1
2020-11-28 08:07Lound Gravel Pits2
2020-11-21 15:50Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR4
2020-11-16 12:37Shalford Water Meadow1
2020-11-15 15:48Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Marsworth Reservoir1
2020-11-21 08:27Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South2
2020-11-28 08:15Skipwith Common NNR3
2020-11-29 07:07Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve4
2020-11-23 12:23Saladar de Monreal1
2020-11-29 12:03Eyebrook Reservoir2
2020-11-23 09:02Fraga--Arrozales de Llitera80
2020-11-22 08:30North Duffield Carrs3
2020-11-13 11:09Staines Moor SSSI7
2020-11-28 11:00Coatham Marsh TVWT NR1
2020-11-12 08:17Bubwith Ings1
2020-11-19 08:36Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre4
2020-11-01 10:37Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve4
2020-11-28 10:00Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Gadwall Hide3
2020-11-29 12:06Collingham Pits7
2020-11-29 09:53Besthorpe NWT NR--South14
2020-11-09 15:45Rutland Water--Lagoon 36
2020-11-10 12:01Rutland Water--North Arm 11
2020-11-30 10:15Rutland Water1
2020-11-08 07:47Trent Port1
2020-11-18 13:58Marston Sewage Works3
2020-11-28 09:19Warnham LNR3
2020-11-18 11:34Adur Estuary RSPB Reserve50
2020-11-18 11:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS2
2020-11-06 12:57Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els Panissos1
2020-11-19 14:40River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury7
2020-11-06 09:27Retenue de Pincemaille1
2020-11-26 16:43Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través2
2020-11-04 13:04L'Ampolla--Passeig de l'Arenal24
2020-11-17 16:01Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró1
2020-11-26 10:00North Cave Wetlands6
2020-11-10 11:40Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró10
2020-11-19 11:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni
2020-11-09 09:20Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2020-11-28 08:31Brent Reservoir18
2020-11-19 16:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general5
2020-11-06 09:20Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Arrossars al voltant del Figueres3
2020-11-13 06:36Morden Hall Park1
2020-11-28 14:55Totteridge Valley1
2020-11-08 10:01Broom Gravel Pits7
2020-11-30 08:09Beddington Farmlands4
2020-11-20 15:34Castor Hanglands NNR1
2020-11-29 13:11Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí55
2020-11-13 11:38Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada47
2020-11-17 08:40Baston Gravel Pits2
2020-11-27 15:26Baston Fen LWT NR7
2020-11-23 13:15Far Ings NNR1
2020-11-30 09:02Woodberry Wetlands NR2
2020-11-28 07:55Walthamstow Marshes SSSI2
2020-11-21 06:50Waterworks NR1
2020-11-30 07:03Estany d'Ivars--Area general15
2020-11-28 11:12Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2020-11-24 13:00Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Seventy Acres Lake)1
2020-11-14 07:48South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven1
2020-11-21 08:05Wanstead Flats1
2020-11-30 14:45Amwell NR1
2020-11-12 10:04Grange Farm (Knapwell)1
2020-11-13 13:45Bough Beech Reservoir1
2020-11-29 13:16Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse1
2020-11-19 12:45Filey Dams5
2020-11-22 13:24Rainham landfill (restricted access)1
2020-11-18 11:39West Langney Levels1
2020-11-10 11:45Bassins de Parcay-Meslay10
2020-11-26 08:56Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay6
2020-11-22 09:32Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park1
2020-11-27 11:00River Darent-River Thames Confluence1
2020-11-29 09:00Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve5
2020-11-17 13:45Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside1
2020-11-02 11:00Barmston Beach8
2020-11-28 14:17Great Kneighton Country Park3
2020-11-24 15:20Dernford Reservoir1
2020-11-13 15:16Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve6
2020-11-04 10:15West Thurrock Marshes8
2020-11-08 13:45Cambridge Research Park NR1
2020-11-07 08:33Domaine de la Galinière1
2020-11-06 09:00Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve5
2020-11-23 15:28Welwick Marsh7
2020-11-05 14:00Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR4
2020-11-19 09:07Burwell Fen2
2020-11-29 13:30Wicken Fen NNR
2020-11-07 06:47Holborough Marshes KWT NR1
2020-11-25 11:39Welney WWT Reserve1
2020-11-26 09:00Skeffling Clays1
2020-11-10 15:00Holmpton (Village)1
2020-11-07 09:45Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve3
2020-11-07 15:30Rerwick8
2020-11-25 11:00Spurn Point NNR1
2020-11-18 10:30Riverside Country Park1
2020-11-09 09:35Lynn Point6
2020-11-08 11:22Pett Level2
2020-11-08 10:39Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve9
2020-11-27 07:23Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2020-11-20 10:15Rye Harbour SWT NR2
2020-11-16 12:30Walland Marsh1
2020-11-09 09:46Holme--Village Hides4
2020-11-29 10:25Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR10
2020-11-13 09:48Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)1
2020-11-14 15:06Thornham Harbour1
2020-11-26 14:08West Acre Scrape and Common6
2020-11-10 08:34Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland10
2020-11-22 11:08Dungeness RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-11 09:00Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide2
2020-11-08 13:49Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve7
2020-11-20 11:35Oare Marshes LNR8
2020-11-26 07:30Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area3
2020-11-18 12:15Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve6
2020-11-20 08:45Swale NNR and Shell Ness1
2020-11-07 11:30South Swale LNR1
2020-11-04 07:10Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk1
2020-11-03 14:21Sculthorpe Moor NR1
2020-11-30 07:24Swalecliffe5
2020-11-11 09:24Holkham NNR--Holkham Shore and Bay1
2020-11-13 07:26Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat1
2020-11-13 17:35Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei1
2020-11-26 10:04RLL Gravera, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona2
2020-11-26 08:28Basses de Can Dimoni2
2020-11-27 09:04Uyeasound4
2020-11-24 15:09Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines3
2020-11-29 09:07Holkham NNR--East Hills2
2020-11-28 08:13North Point/Warham Freshmarsh10
2020-11-08 15:09Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR6
2020-11-12 10:53Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)3
2020-11-26 10:47Baltasound40
2020-11-09 14:53Grove Ferry1
2020-11-13 11:06Delta del Llobregat PNat--Ca l'Arana2
2020-11-21 13:51Belstead Brook Park3
2020-11-07 09:55Blakeney Point4
2020-11-14 14:18Skaw (Unst)1
2020-11-21 11:40Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Cley Coastguards1
2020-11-10 08:42Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank1
2020-11-27 07:35Worth Marshes10
2020-11-10 09:50Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes1
2020-11-28 11:35Levington Lagoon4
2020-11-24 12:53Dickleburgh Moor OT NR10
2020-11-04 13:00The Naze EWT NR2
2020-11-22 09:14Levington Creek4
2020-11-07 07:01Sandwich Bay2
2020-11-01 14:04Kelling (Village)1
2020-11-11 10:15Kelling Water Meadows1
2020-11-24 16:45Parc du Marquenterre3
2020-11-18 15:14Earlham Marshes6
2020-11-12 09:40Buxton Heath SSSI2
2020-11-20 08:39Shingle Street1
2020-11-25 11:30Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-30 10:31Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-25 15:02Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve3
2020-11-07 11:00Hardley Flood SSSI NWT NR2
2020-11-23 07:59Cantley Marshes SSSI11
2020-11-09 14:41Aldeburgh Marshes3
2020-11-07 15:30Cantley Sugar Factory2
2020-11-27 14:32North Warren RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-23 09:00St Benet's Abbey1
2020-11-23 15:45Minsmere RSPB Reserve9
2020-11-17 13:20Dunwich Beach4
2020-11-28 15:00Dingle Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-07 11:00Walberswick NNR1
2020-11-12 11:02Hickling Broad NNR (Please use more precise location if possible)1
2020-11-08 15:55St Olaves67
2020-11-21 08:50Southwold Town Marshes12
2020-11-12 08:58Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes4
2020-11-21 14:30Stubb's Mill1
2020-11-19 16:25Estany de Sils2
2020-11-10 08:00Southwold Sea Front1
2020-11-08 14:00Burgh Castle2
2020-11-27 12:45Carlton Marshes SWT NR45
2020-11-14 09:20Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta2
2020-11-15 17:13S'Amarador (P.N. de s'Albufera)1
2020-11-05 12:30Platja d'Aro--Parc dels Estanys2
2020-11-17 11:15Parc Natural de s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2020-11-09 16:50Son Bosc/Depuradora (P.N. de s'Albufera)1
2020-11-12 08:57Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà15
2020-11-08 07:31Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany de Vilaüt1
2020-11-23 11:00Arrossars de Pals6
2020-11-05 14:52Nieuwpoort - IJzermonding1
2020-11-25 11:14Oostende - Spuikom2
2020-11-30 09:20Site Ornithologique des Cinq-Tailles11
2020-11-13 07:45Les Salins de Mireval8
2020-11-25 12:19Uitkerkse Polder--Eendenkooi Wenduine1
2020-11-01 12:27Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitbreiding4
2020-11-11 08:00Knokke - Het Zwin1
2020-11-14 09:20Nazareth - Callemoeie4
2020-11-08 10:14Drongen - Leeuwenhof4
2020-11-05 13:30Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving11
2020-11-09 09:00Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen3
2020-11-05 09:36Ellewoutsdijk - Inlaag2
2020-11-30 14:45Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar22
2020-11-22 10:11Camargue--Marais de Verdier / Palunette10
2020-11-05 13:24Flaauwers inlagen
2020-11-05 15:08Viane--Klein Beijerenpolder
2020-11-25 08:45Kruibeke - Polders5
2020-11-28 12:48Kruibeke - Kruibeke Polder1
2020-11-29 09:13Noordpolder van Ossendrecht4
2020-11-10 11:00Mechelen - GGG Zennegat3
2020-11-09 07:57Meijendel3
2020-11-22 12:04Lentevreugd
2020-11-29 08:45Poelgeestpolder5
2020-11-07 15:00Zevenhuizerplas -- Populierenbosje11
2020-11-05 15:00Crezeepolder20
2020-11-07 10:15Biesbosch1
2020-11-08 10:12Biesbosch--Galeiwaard10
2020-11-23 14:00De Groene Jonker12
2020-11-07 15:08Westerkolk Bird Blind50
2020-11-24 14:00Hollogne sur Geer - Decanteur3
2020-11-14 11:00Texel--Dijksmanhuizen10
2020-11-25 14:00Waterland--Volgermeerpolder5
2020-11-08 13:12Diemer Vijfhoek
2020-11-18 11:52Neerpelt - Het Hageven
2020-11-29 08:10Oostvaardersplassen2
2020-11-08 12:39Polder Arkenheem5
2020-11-06 07:46Marais de Sionnet1
2020-11-06 07:11Wageningse Bovenpolder1
2020-11-05 07:30Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff19
2020-11-15 10:54Nationaal Park Maasduinen--Het Quin8
2020-11-22 15:05Carvium Novum2
2020-11-22 16:52Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez2
2020-11-17 10:06Moddergat1
2020-11-07 11:36Ezumakeeg--Noord
2020-11-23 09:00Fanel (general area)1
2020-11-08 09:14Schiermonnikoog--Veerhaven
2020-11-23 07:45Diependal--Vogelkijkhut3
2020-11-21 08:06Sangweiher (NSG)2
2020-11-24 13:39Uitkijktoren Leekstermeer4
2020-11-15 08:26Wittlich-Wengerohr--Ausgleichsflächen und Rückhaltebecken5
2020-11-22 15:32Onlandsedijk1
2020-11-07 08:13Kvitsøy2
2020-11-27 11:00Haren--Oosterpolder1
2020-11-07 13:00Haren--Onnerpolder2
2020-11-11 14:30Ølbergtunet1
2020-11-10 10:32Hafrsfjord--Grannesbukta1
2020-11-29 07:40Bargerveen1
2020-11-14 14:50Wauwilermoos2
2020-11-14 12:40Sempachersee--Vogelwarte2
2020-11-02 10:32Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)10
2020-11-21 11:23Klingnauer Stausee8
2020-11-16 11:30Kiebitzwiese (NSG)1
2020-11-20 11:45Lista Fyr10
2020-11-20 15:20Slevdalsvannet20
2020-11-07 13:00Farsund Lufthavn, Lista1
2020-11-22 10:18Flachsee3
2020-11-29 11:05Maschwander Allmend1
2020-11-21 13:14Vogelinsel alte Lorzemündung2
2020-11-01 15:31Neeracherried10
2020-11-29 08:20Katzensee1
2020-11-02 08:51Reussdelta (general area)2
2020-11-16 09:42Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)5
2020-11-15 09:57Greifensee--Stritgfenn2
2020-11-28 08:00Eschenz--Nilibucht1
2020-11-04 16:00Laghetto di Basiglio12
2020-11-03 07:00Parco della Vettabbia2
2020-11-05 12:10Cascina Cantalupo10
2020-11-04 02:48Jaabekk1
2020-11-28 09:40Skallingen1
2020-11-26 11:27Vest Stadil Fjord6
2020-11-18 07:15Hønen1
2020-11-01 10:30Saltvandssøen2
2020-11-27 09:25Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)22
2020-11-28 11:12Landvikstranda3
2020-11-15 14:25Stausee Rainau-Buch1
2020-11-18 14:54Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)4
2020-11-08 13:42Sophienried--Fetzer See1
2020-11-06 09:40Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)1
2020-11-09 14:55Reesholm Schlei (NSG)2
2020-11-22 12:08Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen1
2020-11-08 09:06Parco della Piana20
2020-11-22 12:40Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli2
2020-11-08 14:07Zellsee1
2020-11-21 08:47Inzinger Gaisau1
2020-11-29 11:48Zapfendorf--Streitanger1
2020-11-05 10:00Rothsee1
2020-11-14 08:22Jomfruland50
2020-11-10 08:30Stråholmen8
2020-11-29 13:30Schellbruch (NSG)2
2020-11-26 14:00Monnet Tåsinge11
2020-11-22 08:08Palude di Torre Flavia1
2020-11-20 15:51Achensee -- Eben am Achensee3
2020-11-17 09:07Kaløvig2
2020-11-25 12:10Holms Mose11
2020-11-05 13:45Oasi Naturalistica Valle Zavalea1
2020-11-30 08:49Parco Leonardo di Fiumicino5
2020-11-05 09:12Lido di Spina1
2020-11-11 14:00Valle Veniera-Sagreda-Pozzatini-Capitania1
2020-11-27 11:11Pantano della Doganella1
2020-11-13 13:15Wallendorfer See1
2020-11-11 07:00Linosa1
2020-11-15 08:36Caprolace--Pantani dell'Inferno1
2020-11-27 09:10Nordre Ovenbukt8
2020-11-21 08:04Cospudener See1
2020-11-22 11:00Maridalsvannet1
2020-11-27 09:50Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (SN)1
2020-11-08 14:44Borský rybník (Tisová)1
2020-11-13 06:35Ølsemagle Revle3
2020-11-14 07:19Mönster6
2020-11-25 15:12Škocjanski zatok --lagoon watchtower1
2020-11-20 08:10Getterön--Gubbanäsan1
2020-11-20 10:00Getterön (gardens and coast)1
2020-11-20 12:00Getterön NR1
2020-11-28 11:00Getterön--Obsplatsen1
2020-11-22 07:35Falsterbonäset--Nabben1
2020-11-12 10:38Falsterbonäset--North Flommen1
2020-11-25 13:20Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme1
2020-11-15 08:54Falsterbo, Skanör Bakdjupet5
2020-11-11 11:33Falsterbonäset--Knösen1
2020-11-27 09:35Kämpingedungen1
2020-11-01 06:55Berlin--Landschaftspark Rudow-Altglienicke1
2020-11-23 08:00Malmö--Swedechrome1
2020-11-13 09:40Löddesnäs3
2020-11-27 11:09Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet2
2020-11-07 06:58Pantano Longarini2
2020-11-16 10:24Wollschank und Zschark (NSG)1
2020-11-08 09:35Praha--PP Lítožnice2
2020-11-29 08:45Zalog1
2020-11-03 09:23Vavřinecký rybník8
2020-11-30 12:42Retencija Blato--Zagreb7
2020-11-14 12:15Ptačí park Josefovské louky4
2020-11-14 08:02Głowaczewo Fishponds15
2020-11-15 11:17PP Tuří rybník10
2020-11-22 09:15Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)2
2020-11-27 11:07Devinske jazero (marshes)3
2020-11-03 19:52CHKO Jeseníky--Červenohorské sedlo1
2020-11-22 05:59Tovačov--bažantnice1
2020-11-06 14:33Tovačov--Hradecký rybník2
2020-11-22 07:21Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín6
2020-11-16 09:00Ottenby--södra udde
2020-11-21 07:38Jutrosin Reservoir1
2020-11-17 09:11Miłosław Fishponds East4
2020-11-06 15:45CHKO Poodří--rybník Bezruč4
2020-11-06 15:28Wielikąt Fishponds5
2020-11-07 12:14Orikum Lagoon1
2020-11-01 10:35Apaji fishponds--Apaj
2020-11-11 11:04Hjälstaviken NR3
2020-11-30 07:15Lucenec - Beter (marsh)2
2020-11-08 08:26Borów Fishponds30
2020-11-01 07:55Rusanda Nature Park2
2020-11-08 12:04Psary Fishponds5
2020-11-21 11:31Walewice Fishponds3
2020-11-15 10:30Belo jezero (Lukino Selo)1
2020-11-13 13:43Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)1
2020-11-06 16:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP1
2020-11-21 14:05Eastern canal (Keleti-főcsatorna)--Hajdúszovát-Földes5
2020-11-01 12:00Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu3
2020-11-19 13:37DEBRECEN, Fancsika Lakes and Forest, Fancsikai tavak--Hajdú-Bihar megye2
2020-11-17 07:04Velika Grabovnica--Šljunkara (42,932, 22,026)3
2020-11-06 12:50Sperchios Delta2
2020-11-06 15:10Rusne Island7
2020-11-28 13:07Kompenzacioni bazen, Pirot17
2020-11-23 08:00Anthemountas and Thermis stream mouths and wetland1
2020-11-08 11:48Kremikovtsi Pit1
2020-11-20 14:38Ognyanovo Reservoir1
2020-11-03 08:50Kristiinankaupunki--Trutklobbarna2
2020-11-24 07:00Spata fields4
2020-11-06 14:00Batak Reservoir4
2020-11-21 11:56Turku--Friskalanlahti lintutorni1
2020-11-22 11:11Maritsa River--West of 86 Road2
2020-11-24 14:16Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)1
2020-11-15 09:10Parcul Natural Comana47
2020-11-08 15:32Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden lintutorni13
2020-11-14 08:39Kavak Deltası20
2020-11-18 08:15Yalı Restaurant4
2020-11-22 09:00Mandrensko Lake--General Area
2020-11-29 15:28Uzungeren Lake2
2020-11-21 13:38Poda Nature Reserve1
2020-11-17 09:41Atanasovsko Lake--Northeast5
2020-11-12 10:12Atanasovosko Lake--General Area7
2020-11-27 09:22Chengene Skele Bay1
2020-11-16 10:29Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes1
2020-11-01 07:54Siikajoki--Merikylänlahti lintutorni1
2020-11-16 09:30Panayır1
2020-11-07 13:00Manyas Gölü--Kuşcenneti Köyü20
2020-11-28 15:25ÖKA Terkos Havzası--Ormanlı100
2020-11-16 13:46Ormanlı seddesi150
2020-11-24 09:00Kocaçay Deltası - Genel1
2020-11-29 11:44Büyükçekmece Gölü--Mimar Sinan Köprüsü12
2020-11-18 07:53Köyceğiz -- Genel1
2020-11-03 13:45ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü3
2020-11-29 11:00Hersek Lagünü7
2020-11-22 14:00Çakırca Köyü2
2020-11-15 07:30Acıgöl-Gemiş-Çardak-Denizli1
2020-11-15 15:00Burdur-Karataş gölü2
2020-11-29 10:20Antalya Boğaçay1
2020-11-02 08:25Тилігульський лиман--пониззя--Одеська обл. (Tylihul Estuary--downstream--Odessа Oblast)3
2020-11-14 10:25Gölbaşı Sel kapanı3
2020-11-02 13:00Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı2
2020-11-26 13:32Eymir Gölü1
2020-11-01 08:18Akrotiri Marsh (Phasouri Reed-beds)1
2020-11-29 07:56Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור4
2020-11-25 07:27Timorim מט"ש תימורים2
2020-11-28 06:55Givat Brenner fields and ponds==גבעת ברנר שדות ומאגר32
2020-11-21 06:15Gaash Fields שדות געש3
2020-11-30 14:51Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג50
2020-11-09 14:30Revadim Old Fishponds בריכות דגים ישנות רבדים3
2020-11-21 06:2281 Military Firing Zone מטווח 818
2020-11-28 06:30Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם5
2020-11-20 08:03Gal'on fields שדות גלאון2
2020-11-27 11:20Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע20
2020-11-24 09:00Tuzla Gölü4
2020-11-29 08:37Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל2
2020-11-27 09:28Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)1
2020-11-18 13:00Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי2
2020-11-29 06:26Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים1
2020-11-14 06:25Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה2
2020-11-07 11:43Atlit Salt Pools בריכות המלח עתלית1
2020-11-16 15:46Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר7
2020-11-27 10:34Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות4
2020-11-29 07:51Matash Ayalon מט"ש איילון1
2020-11-25 13:19Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל2
2020-11-27 14:34Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל4
2020-11-28 07:25Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה6
2020-11-30 06:36Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם5
2020-11-04 12:00Wadi Anaba נחל ענבה1
2020-11-26 15:26Mesilat Tzion Reservoir מאגר מסילת ציון1
2020-11-29 08:43Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן1
2020-11-28 14:00Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ2
2020-11-10 07:45Ein Afek NR שמורת טבע עין אפק3
2020-11-07 09:26Hazore'a fishponds בריכות הזורע2
2020-11-28 06:15International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת1
2020-11-26 17:30Eilat--southern date palm plantations מטעי תמרים דרומיים אילות2
2020-11-27 14:35Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 191
2020-11-25 14:45Neot Smadar Sewage Ponds ביוב נאות סמדר3
2020-11-10 06:10Nahal Kos, Jerusalem נחל כוס, ירושלים1
2020-11-30 06:20Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים1
2020-11-30 11:15Yotvata Sewage Ponds ביוב יטבתה4
2020-11-16 07:02Beit El sewege מט"ש בית אל1
2020-11-14 07:10Sanur valley (مرج صانور)1
2020-11-11 11:56Nekarot dam סכר נקרות2
2020-11-07 14:21Wadi Qelt נחל פרת2
2020-11-19 07:30Yedikir Baraji12
2020-11-30 11:49Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף2
2020-11-13 11:30Dalton Lake מאגר דלתון2
2020-11-30 09:54Bit Alfa - Hefziba Fish Ponds5
2020-11-11 15:42Bit Alfa Fish Ponds==בריכות דגים בית אלפא6
2020-11-09 12:30Dalton Plataeu רמת דלתון3
2020-11-27 08:23Horkania Valley בקעת הורקניה2
2020-11-19 11:19Hagome' junction fishponds בריכות דגים צומת הגומא5
2020-11-20 09:00Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי15
2020-11-17 10:34Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע1
2020-11-30 08:15Maoz Hayim Fishponds בריכות מעוז חיים1
2020-11-23 14:12Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי1
2020-11-20 07:00Alfalfa south of Tel Saharon אספסת מדרום לתל סהרון2
2020-11-27 10:45Neve Ur Fishponds בריכות נווה אור2
2020-11-27 06:34Maoz Hayim fields שדות מעוז חיים2
2020-11-28 11:01Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין2
2020-11-28 14:23Maoz-Haim reservoir מאגר מעוז חיים20
2020-11-03 06:54Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים6
2020-11-12 06:30Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין100
2020-11-29 11:48Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה9
2020-11-19 09:45Lehavot Habashan Fishponds בריכות דגים להבות הבשן20
2020-11-16 09:10Hital Reservoir מאגר חיטל1
2020-11-13 17:00Çevlik1
2020-11-19 12:00Kızılırmak Deltası Kuş Cenneti8
2020-11-01 08:45Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)13
2020-11-29 08:00Azraq Wetland Reserve1
2020-11-05 08:40Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)1
2020-11-25 15:20Al Rumath (الرمث)4
2020-11-17 07:07Serengeti NP--Serengeti Serena Safari Lodge1
2020-11-25 10:20Naretoi2
2020-11-08 09:38Kinangop Plateau and Grasslands1
2020-11-01 07:52Nairobi NP4
2020-11-02 07:10Buffalo Springs NR
2020-11-27 06:27Sulaibiya Pivot Fields - Southern Section (Restricted Access)5
2020-11-28 06:06Al Asfar Lake (بحيرة الأصفر)5
2020-11-20 09:00Morreh Wetlands6
2020-11-14 08:30Arikhiya Farm1
2020-11-20 06:50Sila'a--general area2
2020-11-27 16:45Abu Dhabi Golf and Equestrian Club1
2020-11-28 06:45Saadiyat Beach Golf Club (restricted access)1
2020-11-28 08:30Saadiyat Island26
2020-11-05 16:40Abu Dhabi Golf Club (restricted access)1
2020-11-14 16:45Mafraq Water Treatment Plant1
2020-11-15 10:30Al Marmoom DCR--Al Qudra Pivots (no access)7
2020-11-07 06:20Al Marmoom DCR--Long Expo Lakes2
2020-11-25 11:00Al Marmoom DCR--Oasis Lakes8
2020-11-21 06:47Ajman Water Treatment Plant2
2020-11-06 14:40Al Saad Farms 45
2020-11-23 15:30Zakher Lake5
2020-11-21 06:05Ain al-Fayda1
2020-11-06 10:05Al Ain Cement factory quarries2
2020-11-30 06:00Private estate near Green Mubazzarah35
2020-11-20 08:03Wamm Farms11
2020-11-29 18:08Al Qurm Beach3
2020-11-13 06:10Hilf Sewage Works6
2020-11-28 17:08Dhinchada Lake1
2020-11-05 06:55Nyari-1 Dam1
2020-11-07 18:28Garida Dam1
2020-11-17 07:36Bhaskarpara Narmada Canal Area6
2020-11-29 07:23Bhaskarpura Wetland1
2020-11-29 07:23Hebatpur, Gujarat1
2020-11-28 14:09Nalsarovar Bird Sanctuary1
2020-11-18 15:51Juni Akhol2
2020-11-25 07:22Limbasi-Vastana Rd1
2020-11-29 15:50Pariej Lake2
2020-11-07 06:48Bilimora-Valsad Coastal Hwy2
2020-11-30 07:13Virar--Tuss Khadi Beach, Arnala1
2020-11-29 07:45Viva wetlands, Virar1
2020-11-21 07:02Merces, Near Suruchi beach1
2020-11-22 07:08Gogte saltpans vasai3
2020-11-07 07:15Bamandev Mandir1
2020-11-07 07:40TS Chanakya College, Navi Mumbai1
2020-11-28 07:21Kopar Wetlands- Juni Dombivli - Ganesh Ghat3
2020-11-11 08:34Kopar Creek-- Dombivali4
2020-11-02 07:39Satpool Wetlands2
2020-11-10 17:04Bhopar grasslands, Thane1
2020-11-08 16:00Sector 17, Kharghar1
2020-11-21 07:30Gavdevi Mandir, Kharad-Malang1
2020-11-07 13:15Basantar Devak Course2
2020-11-29 07:00Riverside road, Anandnagar, Pune5
2020-11-15 08:00Ottu Lake, Sirsa, IN/HR1
2020-11-27 11:30Kavdi Pat2
2020-11-01 08:54Jhal Thikriwala1
2020-11-05 17:11Assagao Village1
2020-11-09 08:00Socorro Plateau1
2020-11-04 07:10Kalamba Reservoir1
2020-11-20 15:50Sonvad Reservoir, Dhule9
2020-11-26 15:45Kapurwadi lake1
2020-11-01 07:34Neota Talav5
2020-11-28 07:00Barkhera
2020-11-22 07:30Babaji Ki Paal--Kanota Dam1
2020-11-27 08:30Sirpur Tank4
2020-11-06 07:02Gujjarbettu Paddyfields1
2020-11-21 15:16MoteMajra Lake1
2020-11-08 12:13Ghaggar Barrage1
2020-11-29 09:19Madothi jahjjar HR/IN3
2020-11-21 07:55Budhera WTP, Gurgaon1
2020-11-22 08:00Dharampur (Najafgarh) Gurgaon1
2020-11-22 07:55Basai Wetland10
2020-11-19 16:44Ravaneshwaram Vayal1
2020-11-30 16:28Peralathvayal1
2020-11-18 07:36Kuniyan Wetlands1
2020-11-28 07:05Okhla Bird Sanctuary1
2020-11-29 06:20Kattampally1
2020-11-15 09:30Surajpur Police line2
2020-11-27 14:35Surajpur Wetlands8
2020-11-09 12:14Kot Bayana5
2020-11-27 07:54Bharatpur--Keoladeo Ghana NP2
2020-11-28 12:45Dhanauri Wetlands -- Dhanauri Kalan East1
2020-11-29 13:37Dhanauri Wetlands4
2020-11-29 16:00Kapsi Talao (lake), Akola1
2020-11-29 08:37Ankasamudra Bird Sanctuary2
2020-11-09 16:30Talab Shahi1
2020-11-07 08:06Raya Toll Booth Ponds near Jawra, Mathura3
2020-11-22 07:25kumbhari lake, Akola1
2020-11-19 08:00Haiderpur Farming Ponds8
2020-11-21 08:00Haiderpur Wetlands and Ganga Barrage8
2020-11-25 09:14Kole Wetlands--Uppungal (Malappuram)1
2020-11-22 07:00Chhatri Lake--Backwaters, Amravati2
2020-11-09 09:37Kekatpur Lake2
2020-11-01 09:38Chambal Safari Lodge2
2020-11-11 08:54National Chambal Sanctuary -- Jaitpur1
2020-11-11 08:31National Chambal Sanctuary -- Nadgawan1
2020-11-22 06:44Kuttanad Wetlands--Vallomkadavu1
2020-11-30 17:18Krishnampathi Lake, Seeranaickenpalayam1
2020-11-10 15:26Sarus Crane Wetlands Saifai near Kirthua1
2020-11-13 11:40Baur Reservoir, Haldwani1
2020-11-22 09:13Kannampalayam Lake, Coimbatore2
2020-11-22 14:05Rotha Reservoir I, Wardha1
2020-11-21 06:20Hessaraghatta Kere2
2020-11-25 16:34Hosakerehalli Lake1
2020-11-21 06:20Dodda Begur Kere1
2020-11-22 07:22Sonnapura2
2020-11-08 07:07Doddanekundi Kere1
2020-11-20 15:40Nanjarayan Tank (Koolipalayam Reservoir), Tiruppur1
2020-11-29 07:18Anekal Dodda Kere2
2020-11-28 06:27Vellayani--Punchakkari Paddy Fields1
2020-11-13 08:10Pothara Dam,Hinganghat2
2020-11-26 10:18Soundad Lake2
2020-11-21 14:00Zilmili Lake2
2020-11-28 06:53Kiliyur Tank2
2020-11-30 07:42Kaatuthottam Farmlands1
2020-11-01 14:45Sirudhavur Lake (சிறுதாவுர் ஏரி)1
2020-11-29 08:03Madurapakkam Reserve Forest (மதுரபாக்கம் காப்பு காடு)3
2020-11-05 06:15Pallikaranai Marsh--Karapakkam1
2020-11-28 07:30WRS Colony, Raipur10
2020-11-22 07:21Kurud Tank, Mandir Hasaud4
2020-11-20 15:00Phewa Lake - Wetlands2
2020-11-29 07:35Manohara River2
2020-11-01 05:30Mangalajodi Wetlands1
2020-11-26 07:40Gouripur Beel1
2020-11-14 15:25Mehedipur bypass1
2020-11-25 08:00Gajoldoba Barrage JG2
2020-11-28 09:00Purbasthali Bird Sanctuary PUB8
2020-11-29 07:23Diara1
2020-11-28 06:45Boshipota2
2020-11-29 06:45Baidyabati DVC Canal1
2020-11-10 06:32Sahapur1
2020-11-10 07:35Baruipur Marshes4
2020-11-30 10:57Padma River & Chars (Rajshahi)2
2020-11-30 06:47New Vision Eco City (Dhaka)20
2020-11-21 08:00Arakul (Dhaka)3
2020-11-09 08:35Amchang WLS11
2020-11-01 07:03Pobitora WLS
2020-11-12 06:01Ograbraj Wetlands1
2020-11-28 05:40Jorakaan- Sippighat wetlands1
2020-11-27 10:45Maguri Beel1
2020-11-20 07:00Udo Wetlands1
2020-11-29 16:51Doi Lo paddies (general area)4
2020-11-26 17:10Mae Taeng Irrigation Project5
2020-11-01 09:12Wang Man paddies20
2020-11-10 16:34Khlong Nong Luang1
2020-11-23 06:25Ton Maphrao paddies1
2020-11-22 16:41Rim ricefields1
2020-11-22 08:30Laem Phak Bia--Environmental Research & Development Project2
2020-11-08 09:51Lat Krabang--Thap Yao paddies & aquaculture ponds5
2020-11-17 08:00Cenang Reeds Bed1
2020-11-06 15:20Khlong Tamru salt pans2
2020-11-15 05:43Eco Eyes Village1
2020-11-12 07:24Pak Phli--Tha Ruea paddies1
2020-11-03 07:00Kampung Pertama Paddyfields1
2020-11-24 07:55Vientiane--Donkoi (fields & river)1
2020-11-07 06:55Vientiane--That Luang swamp south2
2020-11-15 06:45Vientiane--Nong Kham Sen wetland1
2020-11-20 07:15Kaeng Lawa
2020-11-02 11:30Ban Pha Pong Wetland3
2020-11-30 06:53Nong Han Lake2
2020-11-22 07:06Neo Tiew Harvest Lane1
2020-11-26 15:51Leizhou--Fucheng mudflat1
2020-11-27 07:12Leizhou--Houpo6
2020-11-21 07:50Dajisha Island大吉沙1
2020-11-24 07:24Coloane Park1
2020-11-28 12:55Mai Po Nature Reserve1
2020-11-30 09:00San Tin
2020-11-30 13:29Long Valley
2020-11-14 12:24Dahuzhen-dongzha5
2020-11-21 16:48鄱阳湖--大湖池 (Poyanghu NNR--Dahuchi)1
2020-11-14 11:20Shahe Reservoir1
2020-11-12 07:58北京--温榆河 (Beijing-Wenyu River [general area])1
2020-11-23 13:37鄱阳湖--常湖 (Poyang Lake NNR--Changhu Lake)1
2020-11-28 06:50南矶山 (Nanjishan)8
2020-11-26 06:36Kuala Baram Wetland1
2020-11-26 15:58金門--烈嶼陵水湖(Kinmen--Lieyu Lingshui Lake)1
2020-11-30 13:59金門--烈嶼西湖水庫(Kinmen--Lieyu Xihu Reservoir)2
2020-11-19 17:38金門--烈嶼習山湖公園(Kinmen--Lieyu Xishanhu Park)1
2020-11-29 06:44金門--慈湖全區(Kinmen--Lake Ci)1
2020-11-28 16:41金門--慈湖解說站(Kinmen--Lake Ci Exhibition Station)1
2020-11-29 08:56厦门市--翔安区--厦门大学 (翔安校区) (Xiamen--Xiang'an District--Xiamen University (Xiang'an Campus)2
2020-11-03 13:32金門--慈湖魚塭賞鳥區(Kinmen--Lake Ci Fishponds Birding Area)1
2020-11-28 08:30金門--小西門農地(Kinmen--Xiaoximen Farmland)1
2020-11-16 08:20South Lake2
2020-11-14 08:45Beihu Lake Reedbeds (北湖草荡)4
2020-11-05 12:26澎湖--馬公成功水庫(Penghu--Magong Chenggong Reservoir)2
2020-11-18 08:05灰海湾生态公园 (Huihaiwan Ecology Park)1
2020-11-22 06:32台南七股IBA--東魚塭(Qigu IBA--Eastern Fish Ponds)1
2020-11-16 06:40嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--全區(Aogu Wetland IBA)(New)2
2020-11-17 09:24台南--官田水雉生態教育園區(Tainan--Guantian Pheasant-tailed Jacana Ecological Education Park)1
2020-11-27 13:25彰化漢寶濕地IBA--福寶濕地(Hanbao Wetland IBA--Fubao Wetland)30
2020-11-26 11:42台中--高美濕地IBA (Taichung--Gaomei Wetland IBA)12
2020-11-16 16:04台中--大安溫寮庄(Taichung--Da'an Wenliao Village)2
2020-11-28 09:20屏東--東港船頭(Pingtung--Donggang Chuantou)61
2020-11-07 07:45台中--后里太平里(Taichung--Houli Taiping Village)1
2020-11-30 14:54屏東--東港溪老埤段(Pingtung--Donggang River Laopi Section)1
2020-11-17 06:23台中--大坑頭汴坑溪長億段(Taichung--Dakeng Toubiankeng River Changyi Section)2
2020-11-08 11:44新竹濱海IBA--港南金城湖(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan Jincheng Lake)1
2020-11-22 07:34新竹濱海IBA--港南全區(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan)1
2020-11-28 12:10新竹濱海IBA--美山大庄(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Meishan Dazhuang)3
2020-11-10 11:13新竹濱海IBA--天府路(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Tianfu Road)2
2020-11-11 08:47新竹濱海IBA--香雅橋(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Xiangya Bridge)19
2020-11-28 15:24屏東--龍鑾潭北側農田/濕地(Pingtong--Longluan Lake Northern Farmlands/Wetlands)1
2020-11-01 15:00南投--埔里公田溝(Nantou--Puli Gongtiangou)1
2020-11-22 14:30南投--埔里鎮全區(Nantou--Puli Township)1
2020-11-29 08:31#125石門大圳過嶺341
2020-11-08 12:44桃園--大園李厝(Taoyuan--Dayuan Litcuo)1
2020-11-09 10:37桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--廣興堂(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Guangxingtang)4
2020-11-14 15:54桃園--大園沙崙海湖埤(Taoyuan--Dayuan Shalun Haihu Pond)1
2020-11-19 15:34台北--五股溼地(Taipei--Wugu Wetland)1
2020-11-01 07:47台北--蘆洲堤防(Taipei--Luzhou Embankment)2
2020-11-08 13:47台北關渡IBA--自然公園(Guandu IBA--Nature Park)2
2020-11-10 10:54台北--關渡自然保留區(Taipei--Guandu Nature Reserve)1
2020-11-28 15:02台北--北投貴子坑大排(Taipei--Beitou Guizikeng Drainage Canal)3
2020-11-21 17:00台北--社子島濕地(Taipei--Shezidao Wetlands)1
2020-11-28 07:38台北華江IBA--華江雁鴨公園(華江橋至中興橋)(Huajiang IBA--Huajiang Wild Duck Nature Park (Huajiang to Zhongxing Bridge))1
2020-11-12 08:48台北--老梅豬槽潭路(Taipei--Laomei Zhucaotan Rd.)5
2020-11-10 09:59花蓮--鳳林北林(Hualien--Fenglin Beilin)1
2020-11-08 07:00台北--木柵道南河濱公園(Taipei--Muzha Daonan Riverside Park)1
2020-11-08 08:46台北--台北動物園河濱步道(Taipei--Taipei Zoo River Walk)1
2020-11-08 07:41台北--動物園→國立政治大學(Taipei--Taipei Zoo to National Chengchi University)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]1
2020-11-27 07:26台北金山--清水濕地(Jinshan--Qingshui Wetland)1
2020-11-25 08:52Nanhui Dongtan (南汇东滩)3
2020-11-30 12:56宜蘭竹安IBA--塭底(Zhu'an IBA--Wendi)2
2020-11-29 15:02宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--新南(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Xinnan)2
2020-11-26 13:55宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--國道以東河床(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Eastern Riverbed)12
2020-11-10 11:20宜蘭--南澳溪口南岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth South Bank)1
2020-11-29 11:02宜蘭利澤簡IBA--五十二甲溼地(Lizejian IBA--52-Jia Wetland)10
2020-11-28 14:50宜蘭--南澳朝陽(Yilan--Nan'ao Chaoyang)2
2020-11-15 14:30宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--南岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--South Shore)1
2020-11-15 16:30宜蘭--蘇澳功勞埔(Yilan--Su'ao Gonglaopu)8
2020-11-01 08:37台北--貢寮德心宮(Taipei--Gongliao Dexin Temple)1
2020-11-30 13:30台北--田寮洋濕地(Taipei--Tianliaoyang Wetland)1
2020-11-25 13:34金武町--金武町の水田 (Kin--Kin rice paddies)2
2020-11-11 14:10藤沢市--境川遊水地公園・今田遊水地 (Fujisawa--Sakaigawa Reservoir Park / Imada Reservoir)1
2020-11-26 13:30世田谷区--野川--雁追橋と中野田橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Gan'oi Bridge to Nakanoda Bridge)1
2020-11-09 15:05世田谷区--野川 --町田橋と天神森橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Machida Bridge to Tenjinmori Bridge)1
2020-11-01 06:30板倉町--板倉の水田 (Itakura--Itakura rice fields)1
2020-11-16 09:00世田谷区--野川--天神森橋と野川水道橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Tenjinmori Bridge to Nogawa Suido Bridge)1
2020-11-11 08:00網走市--濤沸湖--白鳥公園 (Abashiri--Lake Tofutsu--Swan Park)1