The crested lark (Galerida cristata) is a species of lark distinguished from the other 81 species of lark by the crest of feathers that rise up in territorial or courtship displays and when singing. Common to mainland Europe, the birds can also be found in northern Africa and in parts of western Asia and China. It is a non-migratory bird, but can occasionally be found as a vagrant in Great Britain.
Crested Lark
Date Location Count
2020-08-30 07:20PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso1
2020-09-07 09:15PN Sintra-Cascais--Dunas da Cresmina
2020-08-30 08:52PN Sintra-Cascais--Casal de Pianos3
2020-09-12 07:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão
2020-09-19 09:13Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2020-09-10 16:51Fosso e Parque da Muralha1
2020-09-02 09:15Porto de Peniche4
2020-09-17 18:40Molhe Leste3
2020-09-19 11:00Baleal Sol Village II3
2020-09-13 09:50Granja do Marquês
2020-09-14 07:50Praias da Cova do Vapor4
2020-09-13 09:30Costa da Caparica--área norte4
2020-09-19 09:37Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão3
2020-09-10 07:30Praias urbanas da Costa da Caparica1
2020-09-19 14:14Jardim Urbano da Costa da Caparica4
2020-09-06 19:12Lagoa de Óbidos--margem sul1
2020-09-19 11:04Pêra de Baixo2
2020-09-14 09:30Covas1
2020-08-30 08:45PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--Farol1
2020-09-19 07:43PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--Santuário de Nossa Senhora do Cabo20
2020-08-31 14:40Lagoa de Óbidos--Margem Norte2
2020-09-19 07:40PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral9
2020-09-07 11:00Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos3
2020-08-29 10:07Sesimbra Natura Park (acesso condicionado)1
2020-09-15 08:07Parque do Tejo2
2020-09-14 08:00Foz do Rio Trancão1
2020-09-01 16:15Moinhos de maré do Seixal2
2020-09-01 11:35Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte3
2020-09-12 09:00PN Arrábida--Calhariz1
2020-09-14 10:00Parque ribeirinho da Baixa da Banheira1
2020-09-11 09:00Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde4
2020-09-10 09:00Sapal de Alhos Vedros3
2020-09-08 13:36Sapal da Moita
2020-09-13 09:00Quinta dos Ingleses3
2020-08-27 09:45Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)6
2020-09-19 08:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Mouchão das Garças (acesso condicionado)
2020-09-19 17:10Salinas do Brito2
2020-08-29 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2020-09-19 11:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)
2020-09-08 07:57Foz do Rio Lis2
2020-08-21 14:07Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Saragoça (acesso condicionado)1
2020-09-12 08:50RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos1
2020-09-04 18:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale do Telheiro4
2020-09-16 16:49Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2020-08-31 09:45PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro1
2020-08-31 19:35Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Giganta (acesso condicionado)2
2020-09-10 06:51RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas
2020-09-15 09:00Ribeira das Enguias2
2020-08-24 07:41RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas
2020-09-12 08:19Lezíria Norte
2020-09-13 14:00Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)
2020-09-09 09:00Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2020-09-04 08:05Vala Real2
2020-08-26 07:07PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ribeira de Aljezur1
2020-08-31 18:33Veiga da Areosa2
2020-09-05 09:30Pardieiro1
2020-09-12 12:45Praia Norte de Viana do Castelo2
2020-09-09 06:48PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão2
2020-08-24 11:03RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André1
2020-09-08 08:40Vale do Boi Velho2
2020-08-29 07:24PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--centro urbano de Porto Covo2
2020-08-29 11:24PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Brejos de Morgavel2
2020-08-26 11:21Lagoa de Melides3
2020-08-28 12:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena2
2020-09-17 08:52PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Estuário do Mira2
2020-09-16 12:41PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Zambujeira1
2020-08-23 17:05RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia1
2020-09-19 14:04Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira18
2020-09-02 18:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Burgau1
2020-08-23 19:31Albufeira de Morgavel6
2020-09-16 17:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro
2020-09-12 16:00Porto de Muge2
2020-09-06 18:45Aldeia Bugaga2
2020-09-08 18:25Estuário do Ave2
2020-09-09 09:18PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--várzea de Vale de Gomes7
2020-09-18 16:08Foz do Rio Onda1
2020-08-22 18:51Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Béstida4
2020-08-24 07:15Albufeira de Campilhas1
2020-09-19 15:42Ria de Alvor--área geral4
2020-09-07 07:52Quinta d'A Rocha1
2020-09-13 06:54Ria de Alvor--Abicada10
2020-09-19 15:03Quinta da Broa (acesso condicionado)2
2020-08-29Morgado do Reguengo2
2020-09-13Vale da Horta2
2020-09-07Porto de pesca de Portimão2
2020-09-12Bom Retiro6
2020-09-11 08:00Açude de Alverca do Campo1
2020-09-11 18:28Enxerim1
2020-09-17 12:15Quinta da Vala6
2020-09-19 18:30Pedrogão2
2020-09-19 11:38Lagoa dos Salgados6
2020-09-19 10:40Monte da Parreira, Ciborro2
2020-08-26 11:20Albufeira de Falcão1
2020-08-22 08:53Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2020-09-13 14:20Paderne1
2020-09-11 18:23ZPE Castro Verde--estação de Casével10
2020-09-12 19:01Albufeira de Montargil10
2020-09-11 07:05ETAR de Vilamoura2
2020-09-14 13:20Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura3
2020-09-19 18:00ZPE Castro Verde--Carregueiro5
2020-09-19 08:20ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)4
2020-09-19 15:50Charca das hortas comunitárias6
2020-09-11 17:15Centro urbano de Castro Verde4
2020-09-16 10:40Monte Ribeiro4
2020-09-12 07:01Alvega6
2020-08-30 12:00Entradas5
2020-09-13 15:30Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro8
2020-08-21 17:30Lagoa das Dunas Douradas
2020-09-18 16:00Vale Gonçalinho3
2020-09-14 12:55ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas4
2020-09-14 11:41PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral2
2020-09-12 08:36PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)3
2020-08-23 09:30Quinta do Ludo--área geral2
2020-09-14 17:20Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)1
2020-09-13 08:10ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão9
2020-08-29 07:30Malarranha2
2020-08-26 09:00Montenegro1
2020-08-28 10:08Albufeira do Divor2
2020-09-13 09:10São Marcos da Atabueira7
2020-09-03 18:55Parque Ribeirinho de Faro2
2020-09-13 18:14Marinha da Garganta4
2020-09-18Torre de Natal2
2020-09-16 07:27Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)2
2020-09-17 18:04Santa Clara de Louredo4
2020-08-23 18:35PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta2
2020-09-14 12:15Corte Pequena2
2020-09-19 12:23Marinha do Grelha1
2020-09-18 11:50ZPE Castro Verde--Penilhos2
2020-09-12 16:34ETAR Olhão1
2020-09-17 09:10Benviúda4
2020-09-15 09:50ZPE Castro Verde--João Serra4
2020-09-19 14:51Salinas de Olhão1
2020-09-06 13:40Herdade dos Almeidas2
2020-08-30 07:34PN Ria Formosa--Ilha da Culatra7
2020-09-19 09:06PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim2
2020-09-02 07:07Porto Carvalhoso2
2020-08-30 08:37PN Ria Formosa--Praia dos Cavacos4
2020-08-29 07:20PN Ria Formosa--Ilha da Armona2
2020-08-29 06:42Cerro da Cabeça1
2020-09-14 12:40PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva1
2020-09-11 03:00Açude da Rouca1
2020-09-11 10:30Água Santa da Morena2
2020-09-06 09:17Monte de São Pedro4
2020-08-22 19:44ZPE Évora--Açude do Monte do Gavião2
2020-09-02 10:35PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro1
2020-09-05 06:54Rabadoa4
2020-09-04 14:33PN Vale do Guadiana--Moinho dos Canais
2020-09-09 07:45Salinas de Santa Luzia4
2020-09-08 07:00Salinas do Forte do Rato4
2020-09-06 19:25Ribeira do Almargem2
2020-09-19 08:18Daya Dar Bouazza5
2020-09-04 09:10PN Ria Formosa--Cacela Velha2
2020-09-09 18:00Tanoeiro4
2020-08-26 18:55Ribeira do Álamo--charcas1
2020-09-19 08:50PN Vale do Guadiana--Albufeira da Tapada Grande2
2020-09-11 14:46Albufeira de Santa Águeda--Ribeira do Mioso2
2020-09-19 16:22Manta Rota--foz da ribeira do Álamo2
2020-09-06 09:00Albufeira de Santa Águeda4
2020-08-26 09:53Ribeira de Odeleite--Odeleite1
2020-09-09 15:24Albufeira do Jacinto2
2020-08-28 08:01RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--Azeda3
2020-08-25 08:13Lagoa de Aldeia Nova1
2020-08-29 16:53Ribeira Grande--Monforte1
2020-09-09 12:24Albufeira do Alqueva--Ribeira do Álamo1
2020-09-04 08:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova2
2020-09-15 09:19Aeródromo de Castelo Branco2
2020-09-08 06:45RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)4
2020-09-01 07:15Junqueira--Sapal da Moita1
2020-08-26 18:45RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--centro urbano de Castro Marim3
2020-09-09 13:13RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal do Francisco1
2020-09-09 17:30Esteiro da Carrasqueira--trilho norte3
2020-08-25 07:21Albufeira de Borba
2020-09-12 17:30RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira5
2020-09-15 08:59RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos10
2020-09-18 18:20Laguna Puente Esuri1
2020-09-17 14:50Lagoas do Tâmega1
2020-08-24 16:38ZPE Vila Fernando--açude de Vila Fernando8
2020-09-14 08:27Marismas de Isla Cristina--Punta Caimán3
2020-09-15 08:44Villanueva del Fresno--Embalse de Cuncos2
2020-09-11 18:33Villanueva del Fresno--Llanos de Cuncos10
2020-09-17 10:36IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio4
2020-09-01 18:28Juromenha1
2020-08-21 10:34IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália6
2020-09-05 18:42Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal6
2020-09-09 07:14PN Tejo Internacional--Herdade da Cubeira7
2020-08-30 08:39Cartaya--Pinares5
2020-09-01 15:56Rio Guadiana--ponte da Senhora da Ajuda1
2020-09-16 08:27Valencia de Alcántara--Llanos al Este4
2020-09-18 07:56La Codosera--Río Gévora2
2020-08-21 09:16Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido1
2020-09-01 20:01Membrío--Charca de Clavería4
2020-09-08 11:27Albufeira da Toulica3
2020-09-19 13:14Membrío--Embalse de Membrío11
2020-08-30 08:50El Portil4
2020-09-14 07:55Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana9
2020-09-09 17:49Ribadeo--A Devesa4
2020-09-01 19:41Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur2
2020-09-08 18:27PN Tejo Internacional--Segura4
2020-09-15 08:05Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)13
2020-09-17 07:50Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana5
2020-08-25 10:11Marismas del Odiel--Salinas Calatilla
2020-08-25 16:30Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Laguna de Calatilla3
2020-09-12 08:30Marismas del Odiel PNat--Centro de visitantes2
2020-08-24 10:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--General1
2020-09-16 13:03Pseudo-estepe de Vilar Torpim5
2020-09-17 19:50Marismas del Odiel P. Nat--Sendero Cabeza Alta2
2020-09-16 10:50Albufeira de Vermiosa3
2020-09-17 13:28PN Douro Internacional--pseudo-estepe de Mata de Lobos3
2020-09-18 10:57PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2020-09-18 17:37Vermiosa1
2020-09-19 08:30Marismas del Odiel PNat--Espigón Juan Carlos I7
2020-09-09 19:20Río Guadiana--La Barca (Valdelacalzada)2
2020-08-27 08:54Embalse de Morantes9
2020-09-10 20:13Montijo--Arrozales al oeste7
2020-09-18 19:05Río Guadiana--Lobón7
2020-08-30 08:15Fuenteguinaldo--Dehesa Boyal1
2020-09-18 19:50Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras3
2020-08-22 21:02Puebla de la Calzada--Arroyo La Cabrilla1
2020-09-19 18:35Montijo--Pueblo1
2020-09-19 11:58Montijo--Parque de las Cabezas10
2020-09-09 08:12Doñana PN--Laguna del Jaral1
2020-09-19 10:21Montijo--Arroyo de Cabrillas9
2020-08-29 10:36Arribes del Duero PNat--Aldeadávila de la Ribera-Pueblo y alrededores6
2020-09-12 08:30Embalse de Molano2
2020-08-21 18:29La Palma del Condado--Campiña4
2020-09-05 07:10Bollullos del Condado--Montañina
2020-09-16 09:30Embalse de Los Canchales--Colas oeste12
2020-09-13 12:00Embalse de Portaje--General10
2020-09-10 10:40Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio6
2020-09-04 10:01Embalse de Los Canchales--Colas centrales6
2020-09-13 08:04Embalse de Los Canchales--General12
2020-09-06 08:05El Sahugo--Dehesa Boyal8
2020-09-13 08:13Embalse de Los Canchales--Cola del Lácara14
2020-09-04 10:56Embalse de Los Canchales--Puente del Lácara2
2020-08-24 19:26Arribes del Duero PNat--La Peña-Pueblo y alrededores7
2020-09-08 09:13Guijo de Coria--Llanos25
2020-09-12 19:25Coria--Gravera Rincón del Duque4
2020-09-08 09:02Guijo de Coria--Charca de la Ermita10
2020-09-06 14:00Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina4
2020-08-24 08:00Martiago--Dehesa de Matagrande2
2020-09-08 08:36Guijo de Coria--Charca del Embarcadero6
2020-09-09 18:49Uva1
2020-08-23 20:42Almendralejo--La Tiza3
2020-08-29 07:30Los Arenales--Laguna norte2
2020-08-29 07:58Cáceres--Lagunas del Majón4
2020-09-08 08:20Guijo de Coria--Charca del Pueblo2
2020-08-28 20:00Embalse de Alcántara--Puente de Alconétar2
2020-09-17 14:02Los Arenales--Laguna sur2
2020-09-06 09:30Atenor1
2020-09-11 10:49Embalse del Casar de Cáceres2
2020-08-29 19:23Casar de Cáceres--Charca del Cojuge4
2020-09-10 09:59Esparragalejo--Charca Grande5
2020-09-11 07:40Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)1
2020-09-11 09:43Laguna del Casar (de Cáceres)1
2020-09-03 09:20Embalse de Montijo--Albergue5
2020-09-19 13:20Almendralejo--Alberca Vieja2
2020-09-18 08:13Caçarelhos1
2020-09-05 10:02Cáceres--La Sierrilla norte3
2020-09-06 11:56Almendralejo--Arroyo de las Picadas3
2020-09-05 07:50El Batán--Arrozal Ctra. de Morcillo2
2020-09-14 19:15Chucena--Campiña y arroyo16
2020-09-14 08:30Urbanización Costa Ballena--Estanque5
2020-09-19 09:35Cáceres--Paseo Alto1
2020-09-16 15:59Chucena3
2020-09-13 11:10Cáceres--Parque La Mejostilla8
2020-09-06 11:25Embalse de Proserpina3
2020-09-05 10:02El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo3
2020-08-27 18:55Santiago del Campo--Laguna de la Era10
2020-09-11 08:37Mérida--Parque de las 7 Sillas6
2020-09-02 07:46Montehermoso--Arrozales2
2020-08-29 11:25Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde
2020-09-15 10:15Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros4
2020-08-27 19:15Santiago del Campo--Llanos7
2020-09-03 18:00El Carrascalejo--Pueblo5
2020-09-01 09:00Río Aljucén--Aljucén1
2020-09-12 08:28Hinojal--Llanos de Hinojal29
2020-09-01 15:22Montehermoso--Olivares2
2020-09-14 07:34Doñana PN--Lucio del Lobo
2020-09-09 09:17Mirandilla--Llanos al norte6
2020-09-05 08:20Llanos de Cáceres--Gil Téllez
2020-09-01 12:54Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya3
2020-09-17 18:00Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza1
2020-09-12 11:02Embalse de Talaván3
2020-08-28 19:54Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas4
2020-09-19 19:36Embalse de Valdesalor6
2020-09-17 10:00Embalse de Guadiloba2
2020-09-15 18:05Doñana PN--Area Norte50
2020-09-16 16:22Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo3
2020-09-19 09:50Sª de Fuentes--Ermita del Risco3
2020-09-09 20:56Embalse de Alange--Los Pajares6
2020-09-17 10:31Llanos de Cáceres--Camino de Perodosma17
2020-09-19 17:51Laguna de Galisteo1
2020-09-16 16:20Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo8
2020-09-02 19:30Embalse de Guadiloba--Cola3
2020-09-13 08:40Galisteo--Arrozales de la Dehesa (transformados)4
2020-09-15 09:23Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura8
2020-08-31 12:49Alange--Paseo del Pantano1
2020-09-02 13:14Alange--Castillo de Alange4
2020-08-23 16:31Cipérez--Pueblo y Río Valdeguilera7
2020-09-09 07:45Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra10
2020-09-02 12:01Torremocha--Embalse de Tres Torres1
2020-09-02 10:41Llanos de Cáceres--Sordas y Trescientas4
2020-09-07 19:06San Gil--Charca del Canal1
2020-09-14 11:28Doñana PN--Vuelta de la Arena
2020-08-21 19:10Llanos de Cáceres--El Borril1
2020-09-05 08:31Plasencia--Charca La Torrecilla1
2020-08-27 15:38Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera
2020-09-18 12:21Marismas de Trebujena
2020-09-16 09:00Marisma de Adventus3
2020-09-14 19:30Finca De Las Trescientas1
2020-09-15 19:00Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio2
2020-09-19 12:40Cornalvo PN--Embalse de Cornalvo1
2020-09-09 10:35Embalse de Alange--Cola del San Juan4
2020-09-15 16:15Puerto Real--Desembocadura del Río San Pedro2
2020-09-05 08:04Plasencia--Charcas del Judío2
2020-09-10 19:32Plasencia--Vega de Los Palacios10
2020-09-03 14:30Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Carboneros1
2020-08-26 07:30Lagunas de Mesas De Asta
2020-09-13 12:20Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de la Dueña2
2020-08-26 10:51Embalse de los Molinos1
2020-08-22 19:46Pasariegos2
2020-08-24 19:27Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina La Esperanza5
2020-08-21 07:55Dehesa de Puñana3
2020-09-13 12:21Marisma de Cetina1
2020-09-11 10:07Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste14
2020-09-13 12:01Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco5
2020-09-12 20:42Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla6
2020-08-30 18:30Marisma de Casablanca
2020-09-18 10:37Plasencia--Camino Viejo del Puerto4
2020-09-10 18:00Corta de Olivillos2
2020-09-13 11:28Laguna del Rincón del Prado2
2020-08-25 06:52Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz3
2020-09-08 19:47Sando--Charca del Campo (Acceso restringido)2
2020-08-26 09:19Cañada de Puerto Real1
2020-09-15 08:33Embalse del Jerte--Presa3
2020-09-10 20:00Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla2
2020-08-28 08:25Llanos de Magasca--Millaroncillo15
2020-09-13 11:25Embalse de Jarilla8
2020-09-19 13:00Brazo del Este--Área General9
2020-09-18 18:01Ledesma--Reculaje del embalse de Almendra12
2020-09-16 20:05Embalse de Valdelinares2
2020-09-06 10:39Coria del Río--Río Guadaira (SE-686)7
2020-09-13 09:30Playa Mangueta
2020-09-13 18:00El Palmar--Campiña5
2020-09-17 08:38Embalse del Robledo8
2020-09-16 17:06Cabo de Trafalgar1
2020-08-22 09:46El Copero1
2020-08-27 10:32Arroyo Salado--Lebrija1
2020-09-06 07:55Río Almonte--Puente de Torrejón (EX-208)3
2020-08-22 19:08Río Magasca--Oeste de Trujillo4
2020-09-14 10:38Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona3
2020-09-02 19:00Trujillo--Pueblo5
2020-09-16 16:49Campiña de Naveros3
2020-09-16 12:45El Pantano2
2020-09-11 08:32La Janda--Bosquete de Libreros
2020-09-08 09:06Embalse de Ricobayo--Palacios del Pan2
2020-09-06 10:42La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Marismas de Barbate Norte2
2020-09-09 15:15La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Desembocadura Río Barbate1
2020-09-14 16:00Cantarranas--Campiña1
2020-09-12 19:12Embalse de La Tabla5
2020-09-18 16:27La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo2
2020-09-02 09:52Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos1
2020-09-19 17:30Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-paraje de Valdellope2
2020-09-01 11:45Llanos de Belén6
2020-09-15 18:42La Calzada de Béjar--Via de la Plata4
2020-09-04 09:32Pereruela--Azud De Judíe3
2020-08-23 07:48Torrecillas de la Tiesa--Embalse del Tozo6
2020-09-13 10:00Puebla de Alcollarín--Arrozales al sur2
2020-09-14 15:47Zahara de los Atunes--Pueblo4
2020-09-08 09:15Pago de San Clemente1
2020-09-16 17:55Embalse de Ricobayo--Moreruela-desembocadura del Moratones3
2020-09-05 07:24Embalse de Ricobayo--Santa Eulalia de Tábara- desembocadura de La Burga1
2020-09-17 16:24Campiña de Benalup10
2020-08-30 09:49Embalse de Ricobayo--Fontanillas-paraje de Zarapitos2
2020-09-18 10:11La Janda--Canal Principal5
2020-08-29 09:26Peromingo--Camino de la Mata de la Dehesilla1
2020-09-19 14:55Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-cola de la ermita3
2020-09-13 09:49Villavante--pueblo y alrededores12
2020-09-18 18:54Embalse de Ricobayo--Fontanillas de Castro-cola2
2020-09-12 08:06Embalse de Alcollarín--General4
2020-09-18 09:14Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente3
2020-08-26 09:53La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup4
2020-08-26 19:02Embalse de la Anguila2
2020-09-05 08:03Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Azud1
2020-09-16 15:29Charco Salado5
2020-09-01 14:18Jaraíz de la Vera--Charcas de Cleto y Tortabrevas4
2020-09-03 09:55Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte1
2020-08-29 16:50Bretocino--Monte de Mangas3
2020-09-14 10:17La Janda--Área General1
2020-09-01 14:10Jaraíz de la Vera--Charcas de los Invernaderos3
2020-08-26 20:34Embalse de Arrocampo--Cola del Picatón2
2020-08-24 20:01La Janda--Vía Pecuaria8
2020-09-17 15:30El Estrecho PNat--Baelo Claudia1
2020-09-12 11:16Zorita--Charcas de la Dehesa de Abajo2
2020-09-11 08:20Tahivilla--Parcelas2
2020-09-19 09:03Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 53
2020-09-19 11:12Salamanca--Los Montalvos3
2020-08-23 14:23Casatejada--Estanque de la Villa 1
2020-09-16 12:28Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 31
2020-09-19 09:38Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 21
2020-09-03 19:29Milles de La Polvorosa--Rio Esla2
2020-09-18 08:32La Janda--Aciscar7
2020-09-16 08:40Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 12
2020-08-28 18:59Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 41
2020-09-11 18:14La Janda--Pasada de la Tejada1
2020-09-11 11:55Observatorio Puerto de Facinas1
2020-09-19 13:40Santa Cristina del páramo/Zuares del Páramo--Canal del Trasvase del Páramo Bajo5
2020-09-18 15:00El Estrecho PNat--Punta Paloma1
2020-09-16 09:20Zotes del Paramo--Gravera4
2020-09-03 08:44Embalse de Sierra Brava--Presa1
2020-09-17 17:30Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego1
2020-09-18 12:51Facinas--Pueblo2
2020-08-29 19:56Naharros de Valdunciel--Arroyo de la Vega4
2020-09-05 08:04Embalse de Santa Teresa - Puente Cespedosa de Tormes4
2020-09-03 19:15Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela1
2020-08-24 21:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Prado del Valle1
2020-09-07 09:43Los Alcornocales PNat--Embalse de Almodovar1
2020-09-04 09:55Embalse de Santa Teresa--Presa5
2020-09-13 15:46Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras3
2020-09-02 16:26Fresno Alhándiga--Isla de Santa Teresa2
2020-09-17 10:00Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río3
2020-09-15 20:02Valle de Santuario8
2020-09-19 08:30Los Alcornocales PNat--Santuario de la Luz4
2020-09-19 09:08El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances4
2020-09-06 10:50Embalse de Santa Teresa--Area general (use specific hotspot if it is possible)9
2020-09-13 15:17Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa5
2020-08-24 12:00Vidayanes-Barcial--camino de las Becerras1
2020-08-22 09:56La Vellés--Arroyo de La Gavia y charca del Franco2
2020-09-05 14:19Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo3
2020-09-09 19:06Coreses--Graveras2
2020-09-04 08:00Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero
2020-09-11 08:26Tarifa--Paseo Marítimo1
2020-09-12 09:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General1
2020-09-15 08:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque2
2020-09-19 11:00El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro2
2020-08-22 10:19Pedrosillo el Ralo--Laguna del pueblo2
2020-09-13 14:07Embalse de Santa Teresa--Rivera de Codes1
2020-09-07 11:00Observatorio de Cazalla2
2020-09-09 08:18Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos12
2020-09-05 19:24Moheda Alta--Balsa1
2020-09-05 18:55Grulleros--Gravera12
2020-09-02 17:59Benquerencia de la Serena--Sierra2
2020-09-02 10:39ZEPA Alto Guadiato--Área General4
2020-08-21 13:30León--La Candamia/Las Lomas1
2020-09-08 08:15Machacón--Graveras de Francos5
2020-09-12 07:46Embalse de Valdecañas--Bohonal de Ibor2
2020-09-14 18:00Huerta--Río Tormes2
2020-09-02 19:24Peraleda de la Mata--Charcas de Cerrocincho2
2020-09-18 11:12Los Barrios--Zona Norte2
2020-09-12 11:45Peraleda de la Mata--Regadíos5
2020-09-12 19:41Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja1
2020-09-12 08:03Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos8
2020-09-01 09:25Desembocadura del Río Pícaro4
2020-09-17 19:22Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón4
2020-09-12 09:49Embalse de Valdecañas--Peraleda10
2020-09-12 20:26Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros2
2020-09-03 09:27Cabeza del Buey--Cañada Puerto del Mejoral16
2020-09-04 07:49Embalse de Gargáligas3
2020-09-16 12:39Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo6
2020-08-22 07:34Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola Enaciados3
2020-09-03 12:20Cabeza del Buey--La Pavorosa10
2020-08-21 16:53Vadillo de la Guareña--La Granja2
2020-09-11 19:41La Bóveda de Toro--Llanos de Bóveda4
2020-09-12 11:48Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse2
2020-09-11 11:35Villar de Gallimazo--Las Charcas2
2020-09-19 17:55Azud de Riolobos4
2020-09-16 08:53Junta de Los Rios -- Casares
2020-09-13 12:45Santas Martas--Gravera2
2020-09-09 17:30Estuario del Río Guadiaro3
2020-09-04 11:36Sotogrande--Laguna de las Camelias1
2020-09-19 19:01Tarazona de Guareña--Pueblo y alrededores4
2020-09-05 11:00Embalse de la Puebla de Cazalla15
2020-09-10 10:27Embalse de La Serena--Cerro Masatrigo2
2020-09-18 18:23Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada1
2020-09-06 07:40Campiña de Osuna--Área General15
2020-09-03 13:27Belalcazar--Arroyo Malagón3
2020-09-15 20:23Los Payuelos - Área general1
2020-09-06 07:41Navalcán--Emb. de Navalcán10
2020-09-13 12:04Embalse De Navalcán--Cola Noreste10
2020-08-26 07:27Ronda--Pilar de Coca1
2020-08-21 14:30Arenas de San Pedro--Cerro del Águila1
2020-09-19 08:41Entorno Peña Crispina2
2020-08-26 08:02Tordesillas--Herreros8
2020-09-04 10:12Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Estación Alhondiguilla8
2020-09-07 18:40Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín2
2020-08-24 08:10Velliza--Paramo6
2020-09-08 08:17Peñaflor de Hornija--Nava12
2020-08-22 10:55Peñón de Peñarrubia1
2020-09-12 08:35Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce4
2020-08-31 12:09Laguna de Boada5
2020-09-15 08:29Embalse del Guadanuño5
2020-09-19 17:30Simancas12
2020-09-13 11:55Córdoba--Parque de Miraflores1
2020-09-02 17:39Zaratán13
2020-09-11 22:30Fuente de Piedra--Área General1
2020-08-21 08:16Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza2
2020-09-10 19:20Valladolid--CTR4
2020-09-18 20:00Laguna de El Oso
2020-08-28 16:00Torrelabarca2
2020-08-28 08:11Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego1
2020-08-24 20:45Valladolid--Pinar de Antequera1
2020-08-31 10:19Vereda de Granada--El Judío5
2020-09-15 17:06Valladolid--Arcas Reales1
2020-09-04 12:24La Moraña--Ctra. Las Berlanas - Zorita3
2020-09-16 08:20Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general4
2020-09-03 16:30Embalse de las Cogotas1
2020-09-12 17:58Río Grande4
2020-09-16 08:10Valladolid--Río Esgueva6
2020-09-12 07:30Valladolid--Campus UV2
2020-09-16 17:53Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos6
2020-08-30 08:01Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero13
2020-09-17 08:25Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso7
2020-09-18 13:20Velayos y Vega de Santa María2
2020-09-06 11:00Sierra de la Umbría de Alcudia--Puerto del Mochuelo5
2020-09-13 08:55Aldeamayor de San Martín--Dehesa del Raso14
2020-09-02 08:29Adanero--Laguna de San Antón2
2020-08-28 19:45San Martín de Valvení--Cortados3
2020-08-27 07:45Castronuevo de Esgueva14
2020-09-01 08:42Arroyo Guadatín--Trapero9
2020-09-17 09:55Grijota--El Serrón y entorno2
2020-09-06 09:50Palencia--Vertedero de Valdeseñor
2020-09-15 19:26Urraca Miguel--Vertedero3
2020-09-05 08:30Quejigal del Doctor3
2020-09-07 08:35Villarmentero--La Tejera9
2020-09-06 08:54Maello--Laguna de San Bartolomé1
2020-08-28 17:24Villamuriel de Cerrato--El Páramo6
2020-09-10 10:15Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja1
2020-08-24 18:49Villabáñez--Peñalba de Duero4
2020-09-07 10:05Embalse de Serones3
2020-09-19 06:30Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2020-09-13 07:35Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria8
2020-09-05 19:43Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General1
2020-09-11 17:12La Puebla De Montalbán- Gravera4
2020-09-01 09:50Villajimena--Montes sector Este2
2020-09-16 10:09Maqueda--San Silvestre18
2020-09-06 18:28Embalse de Castrejón -- área general3
2020-09-13 13:23Embalse de la Viñuela3
2020-09-10 09:56Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)3
2020-08-26 18:04Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General2
2020-09-13 07:50Desembocadura del Río Vélez2
2020-09-12 10:57Chozas de Canales--Cabeza Morgaz20
2020-09-15 08:00Las Campiñuelas
2020-09-07 18:56Embalse de Valmayor4
2020-09-08 07:57Huétor-Tájar--Área General12
2020-09-05 09:04Tablas de Alarcos7
2020-08-25Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores
2020-09-19 11:05Poblete--Campos del oeste de Poblete5
2020-08-30 09:04Embalse del Vicario--Cuerpo del embalse
2020-09-04 19:20Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama
2020-09-06 11:00Embalse de las Vencías6
2020-09-19 11:00Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo2
2020-09-04 09:06Cuevas de Provanco--Arroyo Botijas2
2020-09-19 15:30Embalse del Vicario--Cola del Guadiana3
2020-09-16 18:16Mocejón--lagunas5
2020-09-07 07:59ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Sector Sureste
2020-09-11 11:00Isar-Hornillos--Área general1
2020-09-03 10:35Embalse de los Bermejales4
2020-09-10 18:54Las Rozas-La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo2
2020-09-09 12:20Hoces del Río Duraron PNat--Ermita San Frutos2
2020-09-11 18:31Estépar--Río Arlanzón y alrededores1
2020-09-13 11:38Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Área General2
2020-08-30 07:40Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana4
2020-09-16 09:20Emb. Santillana--antigua crta2
2020-09-08 10:25Monte de El Pardo--Cerro Marmota12
2020-09-18 08:00Parque Polvoranca, Leganés4
2020-08-22 08:24Chimeneas
2020-09-15 16:50Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas3
2020-09-12 10:48Arroyo Valchico-Madrid1
2020-09-11 09:41El Temple1
2020-09-11 19:20Bosquesur, Fuenlabrada-Leganes2
2020-09-10 16:11Leganés-Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque1
2020-09-17 11:05Lagunas de Villalba1
2020-09-13 15:54Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan3
2020-09-13 10:30Villalonquéjar3
2020-09-19 17:28Mora -- cola del Embalse de Finisterre5
2020-09-03 11:00Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)2
2020-09-09 17:43Toledo. Turleque: Embalse de Finisterre4
2020-09-17 18:44Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores2
2020-08-21 08:41Covachuelas--Río de la Hoz12
2020-09-01 11:20Reserva ecológica de la Alondra Ricotí6
2020-09-14 07:36Embalse del Cubillas2
2020-09-17 16:38Embalse de Pedrezuela, Guadalix de la Sierra1
2020-09-19 08:02Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2020-09-19 19:29Laguna de Navaseca
2020-09-15 17:19Perales del Río-Aº del Culebro1
2020-09-09 11:35Revillarruz-Humienta--Área general1
2020-09-15 18:09Vicálvaro-Lagunas de Ambroz2
2020-09-06 09:43Arroyo de Viñuelas - San Sebastián de los Reyes3
2020-08-22 09:04Boceguillas--Monte El Santo3
2020-09-04 09:40Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia1
2020-09-17 11:40Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul9
2020-09-16 11:14Modúbares--Área general5
2020-09-09 18:56Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez1
2020-09-19 17:49Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez4
2020-09-05 08:15Sureste PNat--Los Albardales4
2020-09-16 09:35Cedillo de la Torre2
2020-09-16 10:20Carcedo de Burgos4
2020-09-04 12:15Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas2
2020-09-19 16:09Toledo. Tembleque: Salvapuros23
2020-09-13 08:00Aranjuez-Sotomayor2
2020-09-16 07:43Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2020-09-02 12:34Cerro del Telégrafo, Rivas-Vaciamadrid1
2020-08-30 12:00Las Islillas, Mejorada del Campo1
2020-09-16 18:31Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio10
2020-09-09 09:07Playa de las Azucenas3
2020-09-19 18:56Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-09-19 09:16Vega río Jarama, Patones
2020-09-09 09:11Playa de Carchuna3
2020-09-03 11:57Tablillas del Záncara--Puente de Buenavista7
2020-09-13 10:51Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego1
2020-09-19 11:41Villacañas--Laguna Larga15
2020-09-11 08:30Meco Norte ZEPA4
2020-09-01 09:52Alcázar de San Juan--Monte Guerra2
2020-09-09 09:34Laguna Larga de Villacañas--Norte4
2020-09-16 07:58Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos8
2020-09-15 08:09Alcázar de San Juan--Molino Del Chano5
2020-08-28 07:44Alcázar de San Juan--Balsa oeste de la termosolar de Cinco Casas4
2020-09-10 08:14Alcázar de San Juan--Vegas del Gigüela (Inazar)1
2020-09-19 09:16ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas4
2020-09-11 09:14Tablillas del Záncara--Carcel de los Ríos1
2020-08-21 16:50Laguna de Tamajón1
2020-08-27 07:48Alcázar de San Juan--Cerro De Los Molinos1
2020-09-08 08:10Arroyo de la Huerta de la Limpia3
2020-09-07 18:00Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y R-2
2020-09-09 10:20Cuevas El Torriblanco2
2020-09-19 08:10Hoya de Guadix--área General4
2020-09-14 12:41Embalse de Leiva1
2020-09-05 18:10Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Blanca1
2020-08-22 19:09Embalse de Buendía--Cola de Buendía pueblo3
2020-08-23 16:57Embalse de Campos del Paraíso10
2020-09-06 12:06Sierra de Relumbrar
2020-09-15 09:22Salinas de Imón4
2020-08-22 08:39Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja5
2020-09-17 11:49Río Salado--Salinas de Rienda5
2020-09-01 10:00Salburua--area general2
2020-08-25 13:35Alcubilla de las Peñas3
2020-09-18 11:30Golmayo2
2020-09-16 08:30Soria, Fuente de la Teja1
2020-09-17 09:32Las Casas5
2020-09-18 10:55Los Rábanos, Finca Sinova1
2020-09-03 11:23Desierto Tabernas ParNat--Rambla Tabernas4
2020-09-05 09:34Cuevas de Velasco--La Edesa1
2020-09-17 09:15Río Andarax--Desembocadura
2020-09-13 07:30Fuentecantos, Graveras.2
2020-09-17 07:35Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)2
2020-09-18 07:45Azud de Almarail6
2020-09-17 08:00Embalse de Las Cañas RN2
2020-09-08 16:30Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Este2
2020-09-16 19:05Ribarroya3
2020-08-21 19:43Embalse de Alarcón--Graveras de Villaverde y embalse2
2020-09-04 07:05Cañadas de Cañepla24
2020-09-06 17:26Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Amoladeras4
2020-08-23 07:36Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales
2020-08-22 09:30Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 01
2020-08-26 20:00Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 1
2020-08-21 16:21Cabo Gata PNat--Playa Las Salinas6
2020-08-27 19:15Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas3
2020-09-18 11:40Lagunas de Arcas y Ballesteros RNat10
2020-09-19 07:45Monteagudo de las Vicarías2
2020-09-06 19:58Las Tiesas
2020-08-22 07:55Cabo Gata PNat--El Pozo de los Frailes8
2020-09-06 10:37Cabo Gata PNat--Escullos-Loma Pelada6
2020-09-17 09:08Añavieja3
2020-09-15 11:30Embalse de El Recuenco1
2020-08-25 10:17Valderde de Ágreda, campiña sur10
2020-09-18 09:15Alfaro--Carrizal de Cofín4
2020-09-16 06:31Falces--Vedadillo12
2020-08-25 14:20Torralba de los Frailes--Hoces del Río Piedra1
2020-08-30 08:45Laguna del Juncal RN3
2020-09-05 08:33Campillo de Dueñas--Laguna del Rubio1
2020-09-08 11:00Laguna de Horna2
2020-08-23 11:15Laguna de Horna2
2020-08-24 18:00Ablitas--Area General
2020-09-10 09:30Laguna Salada de Pétrola
2020-09-19 11:11Arguedas--arrozales3
2020-09-05 08:42Arguedas--Area General1
2020-09-05 11:02Arguedas--El Yugo
2020-09-08 16:50Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio2
2020-09-17 07:19Arguedas--Depuradora6
2020-09-05 09:11Arguedas--Estación Biológica de Arguedas
2020-08-25 08:12Ablitas--Peñadil, Montecillo y Monterrey ZEC25
2020-09-17 11:05Bardenas Reales PNat--embalse del Ferial2
2020-09-17 09:35Bardenas Reales PNat--Landazuría6
2020-09-17 09:59Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General4
2020-08-21 10:05Las Cuerlas--Observatorio de La Reguera2
2020-08-21 07:01Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares2
2020-08-21 09:05Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela3
2020-08-22 17:33Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2020-09-16 17:09Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general4
2020-09-03 18:00Parameras de Pozondón
2020-08-26 07:45Cabo Cope ENP4
2020-08-23 10:18Hoya Grande
2020-09-10 11:33Laguna de Hoya chica
2020-09-09 08:25Lagunas de Corral-Rubio
2020-09-06 10:00Laguna de Hoya del Pozo2
2020-09-06 17:28Corral Rubio--Laguna Hoya del Monte1
2020-09-17 13:16Corral Rubio2
2020-09-06 10:00Sierra de las Moreras2
2020-08-26 19:47Laguna de Baños de San Jose1
2020-09-18 10:21Bardenas Reales PNat-Area General
2020-09-06 18:19El Bachiller1
2020-08-23 11:08Camporrobles -- El Molón2
2020-08-23 17:18Camporrobles -- Cerros Pelados2
2020-09-16 16:40Saladares del Guadalentin ENP1
2020-08-29 18:56Lagunas de Agón y Bisimbre1
2020-09-11 10:30Peña Izaga ZEC2
2020-09-01 18:23Ojos de Monreal--Monreal del Campo9
2020-09-13 14:45Laguna de Dos Reinos EN3
2020-09-06 12:00Puerto de Mazarrón2
2020-09-06 08:30Charcones de Las Moreras3
2020-09-16 10:00Embalse de La Loteta6
2020-09-11 16:17Balsa de la Mueda5
2020-09-04 08:45Sangüesa--depuradora2
2020-09-06 07:46Tauste--Arrozales4
2020-09-16 18:26Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Area general1
2020-09-11 08:45San Benito -- Zona ZEPA50
2020-09-02 14:19Ejea de los Caballeros--Arrozales de Facemón2
2020-08-23 11:37Llanos de Titaguas8
2020-09-07 19:03Embalse de Santomera2
2020-08-23 08:00Zaragoza--Dehesa de Ganaderos3
2020-09-07 12:26Vertedero de Teruel1
2020-09-12 10:20Alpuente -- Castillo, Huertos Y Alrededores Del Pueblo1
2020-09-04 08:25Sierra de Luna5
2020-08-24 11:00La Mejana de Monzalbarba6
2020-09-18 10:27Laguna de Villena3
2020-09-16 17:35Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva2
2020-09-01 08:43Erla5
2020-08-27 17:48Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol2
2020-09-05 07:41Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2020-09-08 07:22RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (Vendée) (RNN130)--Pointe de l'Aiguillon1
2020-09-04 19:09Marina del Carmolí2
2020-09-15 20:45Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro5
2020-09-14 19:20Zaragoza--Vertedero RSU-PTR1
2020-09-19 09:04Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos2
2020-09-10 19:55Arenal de Los Nietos-Lo Poyo3
2020-09-12 10:01El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes3
2020-08-24 09:55El Hondo PNat--El Rincón/Observatorio CAM2
2020-09-04 18:30EDAR de Lo Monte1
2020-09-14 12:56El Hondo PNat--Área General1
2020-09-14 19:00Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar
2020-08-22 08:25El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja2
2020-09-16 09:45El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Torre Poniente1
2020-09-08 11:32Belchite--Pozas del Chorro1
2020-09-18 09:07Galachos de La Alfranca RN2
2020-09-10 19:00Calblanque y Monte de las Cenizas PReg--Salinas del Rasall3
2020-09-15 10:15El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella
2020-09-12 12:28Salada de Zuera5
2020-09-17 10:00Pantano de Elche--Presa2
2020-09-07 10:21La Alfranca2
2020-09-05 09:09Zuera--Balsa de Puilatos3
2020-09-05 08:00Barracas--Llano de Barracas2
2020-09-08 08:45Lagunas de la Mata y Torrevieja PNat--Área General3
2020-09-01 17:00Estepas de Belchite5
2020-09-06 08:12Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación5
2020-09-01 12:31Gurrea de Gállego--Sarda Alta12
2020-09-05 13:42Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré2
2020-09-19 10:27Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Bon Matí6
2020-09-07 18:54Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet2
2020-09-14 18:57Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general1
2020-09-12 09:40Montmesa--Sendero Verde2
2020-09-09 09:14Embalse de La Sotonera--Mirador de las Grullas3
2020-09-18 11:50Estepas de Belchite--Balsa del Planerón1
2020-09-17 16:39Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa2
2020-09-14 09:09Estepas de Belchite--El Planerón21
2020-09-01 11:17Clot de Galvany--Área general2
2020-09-10 10:00Horta de Godella3
2020-09-13 08:50Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes2
2020-08-25 09:12Albufera de Gaianes1
2020-09-06 20:00Embalse Beniarrés--Zona vaquería Alcosser5
2020-09-17 18:05Alberca de Loreto2
2020-08-30 10:35El Campello--Río Seco1
2020-09-15 18:00Embalse de Valdabra6
2020-09-03 12:37Alberca de Cortés2
2020-08-21 10:15L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar1
2020-09-06 18:30Huesca--Vertedero de Fornillos5
2020-09-16 17:42L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol2
2020-09-12 12:00Quicena--Pico Montearagón1
2020-09-06 19:30San Julián de Banzo1
2020-09-15 18:08Barluenga--Pueblo1
2020-09-18 09:15Marjal dels Moros5
2020-09-13 13:06Marjal d'Almardà1
2020-09-13 08:46Estanys d'Almenara - Marjal de la Almenara2
2020-09-16 09:25Laguna de Sariñena2
2020-09-08 07:45Bujaraloz
2020-09-13 17:28Bujaraloz--Saladar de los Juncos2
2020-09-19 18:31Junzano2
2020-09-06 08:00Lagunas Millars1
2020-08-29 07:48Aeroport de Castelló1
2020-08-26 17:00Cabo de San Antonio1
2020-09-09 19:36Embalse de San Salvador2
2020-09-03 09:23Binéfar--Sierra de San Quílez5
2020-09-05 07:30Chesas de San Esteban de Litera3
2020-08-30 10:52Regadíos de Algayón-La Melusa2
2020-09-12 07:30Sant Joan del Pas--El Pantanet
2020-09-04 07:20Saladar de Monreal
2020-09-11 09:51Laguna de Montreal--Pla de Moret2
2020-09-17 18:45Basses de la Foia3
2020-09-16 11:43Embassament d'Utxesa--Area general1
2020-09-16 07:51Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS1
2020-09-19 18:13Alfés--Serra dels Aires1
2020-09-19 08:49Alfés--Poble5
2020-09-16 10:28Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera1
2020-09-16 07:28Timoneda d'Alfés
2020-09-03 07:50Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Hemidelta Sud Area General
2020-09-18 17:04Timoneda d'Alfés--La Cogullada
2020-08-30 11:43Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Filtre verd del Clot2
2020-09-19 09:27Mas de Melons--Ctra. Artesa-Aspa
2020-08-24 09:00Torreribera2
2020-09-17 12:26Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró3
2020-09-06 11:30Mas de Melons--Ctra. Aspa-Castelldans3
2020-09-13 10:51Mas de Melons--Mas de Melons-Centre d'informació1
2020-09-01 17:57Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró1
2020-09-07 07:51Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Plataforma del Trabucador4
2020-09-19 16:20Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni1
2020-09-07 13:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--La Tancada2
2020-08-29 17:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Les Facades
2020-09-03 15:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general
2020-08-25 08:23Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Erms de la Tancada2
2020-09-14 17:47Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Càmping antic Eucaliptus1
2020-09-19 12:14Delta de l'Ebre PNat-- El Serrallo3
2020-09-18 12:45Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA3
2020-09-11Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general
2020-09-16 11:48Delta de l'Ebre PNat--finca DACSA-gespa nova3
2020-09-18 18:35Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí2
2020-09-15 13:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada4
2020-09-11 19:21RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general1
2020-09-01 12:49Secà de Bellmunt RN2000--Tossal d'Almenara7
2020-08-29 07:40Riu Segre a Sant Pere (La Seu d'Urgell)4
2020-09-12 09:42Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat1
2020-09-18 19:04Basses de Can Dimoni
2020-09-12 09:28Delta del Llobregat PNat--Camí de la Bunyola16
2020-09-19 10:45Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani1
2020-09-19 16:10Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)2
2020-08-25 19:23Castell de Sant Marçal3
2020-09-11 10:00Gallecs EIN--Camí dels Bandolers20
2020-09-12 07:52Gallecs EIN--Area General15
2020-09-09 10:00Montseny PNat--Pla de la Calma1
2020-09-11 08:30Desembocadura de la Tordera1
2020-09-11 08:00Esclet2
2020-08-29 18:46Delfià -- Poble3
2020-09-01 07:40Salines de la Palme2
2020-09-05 08:00Les Coussoules1
2020-09-08 12:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait dels Roncaires2
2020-08-24 11:10Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà1
2020-08-26 09:05Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Càmping Almata3
2020-09-08 10:15Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'Europa4
2020-08-25 10:59Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Prats de Can Comes4
2020-08-29 20:40Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Llacuna de la Muga Vella4
2020-08-23 13:00Plage des Chalets2
2020-08-29 14:20De Panne - Strand westhoek & Noordzee1
2020-09-15 19:37Oostduinkerke-Bad - Strand2
2020-08-28 06:41RNN du Bagnas (RNN67)1
2020-09-17 09:13Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre2
2020-09-07 07:07Camargue--Pont des Cinq Gorges6
2020-09-11 16:19Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon3
2020-09-16 18:00Camargue--Enfores de la Vignolle2
2020-09-16 08:13Camargue--Embouchure du Fumemorte1
2020-09-12 07:19Camargue--Étang de Vaccarès--extrémité est en face de Mas de la Capelière2
2020-09-17 18:50Camargue--Marais de Romieu1
2020-09-12 15:19Camargue--Marais de Grenouillet5
2020-09-17 09:52Camargue--Le Sambuc1
2020-09-16 08:06RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--Peau de Meau
2020-09-02 16:45RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--La Grosse du Levant1
2020-09-01 07:49RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)1
2020-09-09 10:24Waghäusel--Aldi Parkplatz1
2020-09-17 11:30Lac sud de Tunis TP42
2020-09-13 08:09Via delle Pagliete2
2020-08-23 17:30Pag2
2020-08-22 19:05Pag Solina3
2020-09-05 05:45Velo Blato Reserve7
2020-09-04 07:02Salina dei Monaci2
2020-09-02 17:45Penisola della Strea12
2020-09-02 15:33Palude del Capitano12
2020-08-31 12:23grasslands of Kunpeszér (Kiskunság)1
2020-09-19 13:13Patok Lagoon3
2020-09-12 08:00Rezervati Kune-Vain-Tale
2020-09-11 07:45Mužljanski rit (near Zrenjanin)--Mužlja peskara4
2020-09-07 18:30Messolonghi Lagoons NP
2020-09-05 07:00Hortobágy NP - Álomzug-Pentezug-Szelencés along River Hortobágy--Mihályhalma-Nádudvar2
2020-09-14 08:00Hortobágyi National Park--Marshes and grasslands13
2020-09-06 11:30Gialova Lagoon2
2020-08-23 11:52Lake Petron10
2020-09-15 08:28Velika Grabovnica--Šljunkara (42,932, 22,026)3
2020-09-17 16:26Sperchios Delta40
2020-09-13 09:56Axios National Park--Nea Agathoupoli lagoon5
2020-08-25 11:16Axios National Park--Aliakmon Riverine Forest1
2020-09-13 08:30Kitros Saltpans12
2020-09-13 10:35Axios National Park--Aliakmon Delta30
2020-09-09 05:45Kompenzacioni bazen, Pirot2
2020-09-19 13:00Skarfia3
2020-08-25 08:34Axios National Park--Loudias Delta8
2020-09-13 12:48Axios National Park--Axios Delta12
2020-08-28 07:45Nea Kios--Saltflats5
2020-09-06 17:00Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary
2020-09-13 16:25Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon15
2020-08-27Epanomi Lagoon2
2020-09-15 07:00Kythira island - Νήσος Κύθηρα2
2020-09-04 08:00Kopaida Plain
2020-08-29 07:45Epidavros2
2020-08-27 19:00Atalanti Bay Wetlands1
2020-09-19 07:30Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia7
2020-08-26 18:21Mramor Reservoir2
2020-08-21 07:10Vourkari Bay13
2020-09-01 07:40Oropos Lagoon13
2020-08-30 07:40Chernyovo (village)2
2020-09-19 17:30Ihtiman (city)1
2020-09-19 13:00Spata fields5
2020-09-15 08:00Thymari3
2020-09-19 11:30Schinias National Park
2020-08-29 10:42Ramnountas1
2020-08-29 07:13Lake Dystos14
2020-09-13 08:17Kaloyanovo Reservoir2
2020-09-17 15:20Porto Lagos salt pans--from Lefkippos to Nea Kessani15
2020-09-02 08:42Porto Lagos beach1
2020-09-17 16:59Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)15
2020-08-24 08:05Agios Prokopios Lagoons (Naxos)1
2020-08-24 08:35Alyki Lagoon (Naxos)4
2020-09-11 17:36Imeros Marshes1
2020-08-30 14:50Mikri Vigla Lagoon (Naxos)10
2020-09-18 08:50Oia Settlement (Santorini)4
2020-09-19 10:20Glyfada Lagoon (Naxos)4
2020-09-18 10:00Potamides Marsh, Pyrgaki (Naxos)10
2020-08-28 10:25Kalantos Marsh (Naxos)10
2020-09-01 08:00Faneromeni (fields, river and beach), Sigri, Lesvos
2020-09-15 15:59Nikolaevo Fishponds2
2020-08-22 19:15Alexandroupolis2
2020-09-19 11:30Evros Delta National Park--Antheia
2020-09-05 10:00Lagünler
2020-08-30 07:45Potamia Valley, Lesvos
2020-09-02 07:30Polichnitos Saltpans, Lesvos
2020-09-11 09:29Enez Yolu, Gala Gölü-Batı2
2020-09-17 08:30Metochi (Inland) Lake, Lesvos
2020-08-30 17:30Molivos (Perasma) Reservoir, Lesvos
2020-09-12 12:30Gala Gölü genel
2020-08-31 19:15Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos
2020-08-28 16:00Bektaş Köyü Yalısı2
2020-09-17 07:15Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos
2020-09-14 13:53Levka (village)1
2020-09-17 13:15Alaçatı- Delikli Köy15
2020-09-14 20:57Şahintepe2
2020-09-15 13:40Topolchane Area3
2020-09-09 07:00Getsovo Marsh5
2020-09-09 08:15Razgrad--Golemia Yuk Area1
2020-09-12 06:45Kavak Deltası
2020-09-17 10:00IBA Gediz Deltasi19
2020-08-23 08:41Chernitsa Reservoir1
2020-09-19 07:00Tigaki Lagoon (Kos)7
2020-09-12 07:15Aydın - Bafa Gölü - Serçin6
2020-08-21 12:30IBA Güllük Korfezi--Milas Tuzla--sulak alanlar
2020-09-11 15:00Poroy Reservoir
2020-09-16 14:30Povelyanovo Marshlands1
2020-09-14 11:40Yatata Reserve2
2020-09-15 08:40Kamchia Nature Reserve2
2020-09-04 09:15Kamen Bryag Area5
2020-09-04 11:15Durankulak Lake Protected Area
2020-09-08 06:30Eskikoy Canal Route4
2020-08-26 07:00Asarlik Hill, Eskiköy4
2020-09-17 11:00Sarayköy Kokarhamam Bataklığı8
2020-09-14 17:30Patara8
2020-09-07 09:00Hersek Lagünü
2020-08-29 07:42Eren Dağı2
2020-08-21 20:00Çardak5
2020-08-31 08:30Burdur Gölü Şeker plajı
2020-08-22 07:5736STF692
2020-09-12 06:30Kırkgöz5
2020-08-28 08:06Antalya, Kırkgöz8
2020-09-18 06:30Antalya Boğaçay4
2020-09-14 08:0036SUK022
2020-08-23 08:00Yazılı Kanyon
2020-08-30 06:15Boğazkent20
2020-08-25 10:26IBA Köprüçay Vadi--Köprülü Kanyon Milli Parki3
2020-09-18 18:10Serik - Denizkent8
2020-09-16 15:41Тилігульський лиман--пониззя--Одеська обл. (Tylihul Estuary--downstream--Odessа Oblast)4
2020-09-15 17:08Тилігульський лиман--пониззя--Миколаївська обл. (Tylihul Estuary--downstream--Mykolayiv Oblast)2
2020-09-07 17:15Manavgat Nehir Ağzı4
2020-09-04 12:00Nallıhan Kuş Cenneti
2020-09-07 10:00Balıkdamı18
2020-09-08 10:0036SUJ9615
2020-09-11 07:00Altınapa Barajı1
2020-09-01 09:08Tombs of the Kings (Τάφων των Βασιλέων)4
2020-09-02 05:58Paphos (Πάφος) Headland1
2020-08-31 08:15Armou (Άρμου) Hills1
2020-09-01 16:50Mandria--Coast10
2020-08-31 07:25Asprokremmos Dam (Φράγμα Ασπρόκρεμμου)--Wood1
2020-08-29 15:29Nata (Νατά) Ford5
2020-09-11 07:09Sarıbeyler2
2020-09-05 14:58Gölbaşı Sel kapanı3
2020-08-24 06:38Mogan Gölü Genel1
2020-09-14 17:51Akrotiri Salt Lake (Limassol Salt Lake)2
2020-09-09 10:00Meneou (Μενεού) Pools1
2020-09-12 11:45Larnaca (Λάρνακας) Airport Pools--South4
2020-09-03 12:30Göksu Deltası - Akgöl20
2020-09-04 06:30IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area10
2020-09-14 06:30Cape Greco (Κάβο Γκρέκο)2
2020-09-07 18:09Nizzana Fortress תל ניצנה28
2020-09-17 07:30Nizzana WTP drinking pools ביוב כמהין
2020-09-15 09:40Re'im resevoir מאגר רעים3
2020-09-03 07:00Eshkol National Park גן לאומי אשכול10
2020-09-11 18:35Be'erotayim Resort חאן בארותיים15
2020-09-13 09:56Be'erotayim grove חורשת בארותיים10
2020-09-10 17:25Wadi Ezuz נחל עזוז15
2020-09-08 09:20Celia's hide המסתור של סיליה17
2020-09-18 07:37Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור
2020-09-01 09:11Wadi Habesor hanging bridge נחל הבשור הגשר התלוי5
2020-08-25 09:31Jojova Reservoir מאגר חוחובה30
2020-09-13 08:00Urim-Ze'elim Road--fields and steppe habitat קו המתח כביש אורים צאלים8
2020-09-14 11:45Nizzanim NR שמורת ניצנים5
2020-08-27 17:38Hatzerim SW hills גבעות חצרים דרום מערב8
2020-08-21 07:30Ashdod Marina מרינה אשדוד2
2020-09-18 09:30Sorek Stream estuary שפך נחל שורק6
2020-09-18 06:28Yavne 1 Infiltration Pans אגני החדרה יבנה 14
2020-09-17 10:19Negba Reservoir מאגר נגבה4
2020-09-16 17:31Hatzerim Reservoir מאגר חצרים4
2020-09-07 05:57Tel Barukh beach חוף תל ברוך4
2020-09-07 07:26Sde-Dov Airport--east sands גבעות ממזרח לשדה דב4
2020-09-03 07:57Tel Barukh coastal sand dunes רכס תל ברוך2
2020-09-18 06:09Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב4
2020-09-18 06:30Timorim מט"ש תימורים20
2020-09-05 06:54Bet Kama Sewage ביוב בית קמה15
2020-09-09 06:13Givat Brenner fields and ponds==גבעת ברנר שדות ומאגר17
2020-08-30 06:00Kedma מחפורת ומאגר קדמה1
2020-08-28 15:50Neot Hovav נאות חובב6
2020-09-14 06:35Arsuf Kedem, Israel National Trail חוף ארסוף5
2020-08-21 06:53Арабатська Стрілка--Сиваш (Arabat Spit--Syvash)
2020-09-05 16:17Gaash Fields שדות געש1
2020-09-08 17:10Khafetz Khayim Reservoir מאגרי חפץ חיים14
2020-09-18 07:50Kfar HaRif reservoir מאגר כפר הרי"ף3
2020-09-16 15:00Revadim Reservoirs מאגרי רבדים14
2020-08-28 05:20Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג2
2020-08-28 08:0081 Military Firing Zone מטווח 8115
2020-08-27 10:45Ein Avdat canyon==קניון עין עבדת2
2020-09-18 08:15Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם10
2020-09-17 16:13Nafha Vineyards חוות נפחא8
2020-09-15 06:14Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה4
2020-08-21 17:18Ben Gurion memorial park פארק קבר בן גוריון2
2020-09-18 17:00Midreshet Ben-Gurion מדרשת בן גוריון4
2020-09-16 07:15Sde Boker fields שדה צין20
2020-09-16 07:00Sde Boker Sewage Ponds ביוב שדה בוקר2
2020-08-27 08:30Taninim Hill תל תנינים
2020-08-27 06:28Kibbutz Sde Boker קיבוץ שדה בוקר1
2020-08-27 11:30Taninim Stream NR שפך נחל תנינים3
2020-08-27 12:00Ma'agan Michael beach חוף מעגן מיכאל8
2020-09-17 17:00Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע4
2020-08-29 16:40Tuzla Gölü
2020-08-27 17:10Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל14
2020-09-15 05:45Hanegev Brigade monument park פארק אנדרטת חטיבת הנגב7
2020-09-01 06:13Einot Gibton NR שמורת עינות גיבתון2
2020-09-14 07:01Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)3
2020-09-05 10:56Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי15
2020-08-29 07:30Nahsholim beach חוף נחשולים4
2020-09-13 08:30Hod hasharon Constructed Wetland==אגנים ירוקים הוד השרון2
2020-09-18 17:19Anot Reservoir מאגר ענות7
2020-08-22 06:33Na'an Reservoir מאגר נען4
2020-09-14 08:30Bet Nir fields שדות בית ניר20
2020-08-24 11:32Ma'ayan Zvi northern fishponds בריכות צפוניות מעיין צבי2
2020-09-03 17:10Ram Farm==חוות ר"ם5
2020-09-11 10:22Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים4
2020-09-19 06:13Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה20
2020-09-06 10:45Dor-ha-Bonim Beach Reserve שמורת חוף דור הבונים2
2020-08-22 11:28En Akev עין עקב4
2020-09-12 14:21Mitzpe Ramon--Road 40 Scenic Viewing Overlook מצפה המכתש3
2020-09-10 08:36Shikmona Hill תל שקמונה2
2020-09-11 17:30Bnei Atarot בני עטרות5
2020-09-10 10:45Yaval valley בקעת יבל5
2020-09-11 15:50Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות5
2020-09-18 08:31Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל6
2020-08-26 08:03Pel'I Reservoir מאגר פלא"י2
2020-09-10 11:30Sansana Reservoir סכר סנסנה6
2020-09-11 11:59Viker lookout==מצפור ויקר10
2020-09-07 08:11Ben Shemen forest יער בן שמן2
2020-09-17 17:44Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה5
2020-09-17 11:43Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם5
2020-09-01 06:12Wadi Bet Arif==נחל בית עריף20
2020-09-11 07:12Wadi Raba נחל רבה15
2020-08-28 08:25Bet Jamal Monastery מנזר בית ג'מאל2
2020-09-11 07:15Herb fields of Faluma שדות בין כוכב יאיר לגדר ההפרדה6
2020-09-06 17:15Wadi Anaba נחל ענבה1
2020-08-21 07:00Sayarim Valley בקעת סיירים10
2020-09-18 07:00Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות10
2020-08-23 18:20Hatitora Hill גבעת התיתורה2
2020-09-09 08:33Neve Michael fields שדות נווה מיכאל5
2020-09-12 08:00Maccabim Forest יער מכבים7
2020-09-17 17:33Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן10
2020-09-18 06:55Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ18
2020-09-14 13:00HaMeishar Plains המישר אנדרטה4
2020-09-12 07:20Yokneam Reservoirs מאגרי יוקנעם10
2020-09-19 07:00Hazore'a fishponds בריכות הזורע
2020-08-21 06:14Mishmar Ha'Emek fields שדות משמר העמק7
2020-09-10 06:00Uvda valley ביקעת עובדה35
2020-09-16 08:51Mishmar Haemek Reservoir מאגר משמר העמק5
2020-09-14 11:39Kfar Yehoshua pools מאגרי כפר יהושע20
2020-09-16 11:13Kfar Baruch little reservoir4
2020-09-19 06:12International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת5
2020-09-04 18:40Eilat north beach חוף צפוני אילת2
2020-08-21 07:00Shizafon Sewage==מט"ש שיזפון10
2020-09-10 16:25Susiya==סוסיא10
2020-09-19 10:45Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 193
2020-08-22 06:55Kfar Baruh Reservoir מאגר כפר ברוך1
2020-09-12 13:55Eilat--KM20 acacia scrub סבך שיטים ק"מ 202
2020-09-10 10:15Neot Smadar fields שדות נאות סמדר5
2020-09-19 11:15Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 203
2020-09-17 18:14Neot Smadar Sewage Ponds ביוב נאות סמדר3
2020-09-09 12:56Arava Valley--Elifaz Sewage Ponds ביוב אליפז3
2020-09-14 16:30Arava Valley--Kibbutz Samar and Eliphaz Plantations מטעי תמרים סמר10
2020-09-14 17:30Samar turf fields שדות דשא סמר20
2020-09-18 10:13Arava Valley--Ketura sewage ponds ביוב קטורה1
2020-08-25 11:32Yotvata Sewage Ponds ביוב יטבתה1
2020-09-18 11:04Yotvata--northern circular field יטבתה שדה מעגלי צפוני5
2020-09-07 07:46Yotvata--southern circular field יטבתה שדה מעגלי דרומי3
2020-09-08 07:23Ofra עופרה2
2020-08-29 10:20Mt. Kabir הר כביר2
2020-09-12 10:00Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים2
2020-09-18 06:30Wadi Qelt נחל פרת30
2020-09-17 06:28מאגר חרוד - Harod Reservoir12
2020-09-18 06:47Dalton Lake מאגר דלתון1
2020-09-17 06:30Horkania Valley בקעת הורקניה60
2020-08-22 18:05Bezek Reservoir מאגר בזק4
2020-09-11 07:48Kelakh sewage farm מט"ש קלח6
2020-08-27 18:00Um Zuka Reserve שמורת אום זוקא15
2020-08-31 16:30Og Reservoir מאגר אוג4
2020-09-16 16:58Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי25
2020-09-18 07:24Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים25
2020-09-02 09:41Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע26
2020-09-11 08:56Maoz Hayim Fishponds בריכות מעוז חיים8
2020-08-25 06:22Kalia fields==שדות קלי"ה5
2020-08-28 06:21Tel Saharon NR שמורת תל סהרון1
2020-09-07 08:30Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי20
2020-08-29 09:43Alfalfa south of Tel Saharon אספסת מדרום לתל סהרון5
2020-09-11 07:14Neve Ur Fishponds בריכות נווה אור10
2020-09-11 06:05Gesher fishponds בריכות גשר7
2020-09-15 08:20Maoz Hayim fields שדות מעוז חיים41
2020-09-15 15:13Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין6
2020-09-11 09:13Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים10
2020-09-15 13:55Scenic Route Jordan River==דרך נוף גאון הירדן2
2020-09-19 05:35Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה15
2020-09-16 05:40Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה30
2020-09-10 14:32Agamon Hula--Pelican Hide אגמון החולה--מצפור שקנאי11
2020-09-05 06:08Dan 'Bayit' fishponds בריכות דגים דן 'בית'1
2020-08-30 06:09Ramot Sewage ביוב רמות2
2020-09-05 07:38Wadi Meitsar נחל מיצר40
2020-09-11 07:01Kafrayn Reservoir20
2020-08-30 15:50Gamla Nature Reserve שמורת גמלא13
2020-09-03 06:41Revaya reservoir מאגר רוויה
2020-09-13 07:45Milleyha ve sahil şeridi
2020-08-27 08:30Subaşı
2020-09-13 12:00Amik Baraj Gölü
2020-09-13 09:00Azraq Wetland Reserve3
2020-08-23 23:02Hancağız Barajı3
2020-09-17 07:15Kumisi Reservoir7
2020-09-13 09:25Jandari Lake5
2020-09-19 05:44Abraq Al-Habari2
2020-08-22 05:30Al Ha'ir (الحائر)4
2020-09-12 06:30Al-Liyah Reserve - Northern Section (Restricted Access)6
2020-09-16 07:00Mutla'a Ranch
2020-09-17 09:29Al Jahra Pools Natural Reserve (Restricted access)1
2020-09-19 07:00Sulaibiya Pivot Fields - Southern Section (Restricted Access)20
2020-09-11 05:05Tufaih (طفيح) / Khafra Marsh8
2020-09-19 05:49Al Ahsa National Park (منتزه الأحساء الوطني)2
2020-08-21 07:30Salhiya Wetlands--West Fields10
2020-09-04 05:00Al Asfar Lake (بحيرة الأصفر)5
2020-09-11 17:00Morreh Wetlands
2020-09-03 10:17Qanbarabad--General Area12
2020-09-03 08:36Qanbarabad Reservoir قنبراباد مخزن اب3
2020-09-17 09:50Band-e Ali Khan Marsh بندعليخان باتلاق34
2020-09-18 06:00Arikhiya Farm13
2020-09-18 17:43Al Udeid Air Base (restricted access)1
2020-09-10 10:54Maharlu Lake8
2020-09-10 06:30Houbara Protected Area--At Tawi10
2020-09-10 15:00Mirfa--eastern shoreline1
2020-09-18 06:45Lulu Island10
2020-09-11 07:05Saadiyat Beach Golf Club (restricted access)5
2020-09-05 08:00Saadiyat Island2
2020-09-11 08:10Saadiyat--South Inlet3
2020-09-05 17:40Abu Dhabi Officers' Club1
2020-09-03 09:11Al Nahda Lake2
2020-09-19 15:54Ajban Farms14
2020-09-18 07:00Al Maha Forest--southern desert lakes10
2020-09-19 08:17Al Mamzar Park1
2020-09-08 10:00Al Marmoom DCR--Oasis Lakes10
2020-09-17 06:25Al-Zora Golf Club1
2020-09-19 08:43Al-Zora Nursery3
2020-08-28 06:31Ajman Water Treatment Plant2
2020-09-19 07:20Al Rafa'a6
2020-08-28 07:30Zakher Lake5
2020-09-18 06:48Banyan Fodder Field15
2020-09-12 05:50Ain al-Fayda10
2020-09-18 10:10Hamraniyah--SW fields4
2020-09-19 05:30Private estate near Green Mubazzarah4
2020-09-18 09:00Hamraniyah--carpet grass farm2
2020-09-12 06:55Wamm Farms5
2020-09-14 11:16Zubara Beach2
2020-09-03 16:45Shurak Maleki Reservoir مخزن اب
2020-09-04 06:30Shurak Maleki Reservoir مخزن اب
2020-08-30 06:30Rezai Dam
2020-09-18 06:00Kasvati Dam3
2020-09-04 08:00Dhichda5
2020-09-17 17:30Seuwa4
2020-09-11 06:30Balachadi Beach
2020-09-13 08:36Nalsarovar Bird Sanctuary2
2020-09-06 07:30Hills surrounding Malnath Mahadev Temple2
2020-09-11 17:46Nalsarovar Outskirts--Adroda2
2020-09-12 17:34Limbasi-Vastana Rd25
2020-09-13 07:10Pariej Lake12
2020-09-09 17:12Jorbeer Vulture Conservation Centre1
2020-09-06 07:00Kalai1
2020-09-11 10:00Tal Chhapar Sanctuary2
2020-08-28 07:22Tal Chhapar WLS--Gaushala Area2
2020-09-13 16:42Jhal Thikriwala- Punjab6
2020-09-01 06:19Nanak Nagar, Karabara Basti--Ludhiana4
2020-08-22 09:00Pong Dam--Nagrota Surian1
2020-09-18 08:24Barkhera1
2020-08-28 08:29Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar--Punjab2
2020-08-28 17:19Sahibzada Singh Nagar2
2020-09-18 07:36Suketri, Chandigarh1
2020-08-30 06:32Jawaharpur,Derabassi,near Chandigarh1
2020-09-13 10:49Kheda Jhanjhrola HR/IN6
2020-09-13 11:00Najafgarh Drain (Dhansa Barrage) HR/IN1
2020-08-29 06:30Sultanpur National park and Flats2
2020-09-14 06:36Budhera WTP, Gurgaon2
2020-09-15 17:10Chilla Khadar Mayur vihar IN-DL1
2020-09-19 08:00Shiv Nadar University10
2020-09-12 18:24Bharatpur--Keoladeo Ghana NP--Sapan Mori2
2020-09-13 06:08Bagh Hotel3
2020-09-11 07:00Dhanauri Wetlands -- Dhanauri Kalan East1
2020-09-09 06:30Dhanauri Wetlands1
2020-09-19 15:07Ekana Wetland - Gomti South Bank near behind Cricket Stadium2
2020-09-07 06:10Dashihe River (大石河)1