The Eurasian coot (Fulica atra), also known as coot, is a member of the rail and crake bird family, the Rallidae. The scientific name is from Latin; Fulica is "coot", and atra is "black". It is found in Europe, Asia, Australia and parts of Africa. The Australian subspecies is known as the Australian coot.
Eurasian Coot
Date Location Count
2021-06-06 19:34Paul da Praia da Vitória8
2021-06-02 16:16Lagoa Azul
2021-06-09 17:10Lagoa das Furnas2
2021-05-22 14:22Lugar de Baixo1
2021-05-30 15:07Presa la Encantadora7
2021-06-06 13:13Barranco del Cedro1
2021-05-22 12:40Balsas de Tejina5
2021-05-22 12:00Balsas de Tejina--inferior3
2021-06-06 16:30Laguna de Valleseco5
2021-06-13 09:00Presa de Pinto6
2021-06-12 08:00Charcas de San Lorenzo2
2021-05-22 08:30Presa de Tamaraceite1
2021-05-29 13:15La Florida1
2021-06-14 12:30Kaldbakstjarnir1
2021-06-12 17:26Mýrar--Baulutjörn1
2021-05-17 18:25PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão1
2021-06-13 09:57Estuaire du Asif n'Srou20
2021-05-22 16:39ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia6
2021-05-20 08:58Albufeira de São Domingos--Bolhos1
2021-06-04 09:50Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão1
2021-06-11 16:39Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real1
2021-06-04 15:56Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)12
2021-05-18 08:49Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande1
2021-05-21 12:07Parque da Paz1
2021-06-06 07:45Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral203
2021-06-10 14:35Jardim da Estrela1
2021-06-12 10:50Paul das Caniceiras1
2021-06-13 09:10Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena
2021-05-30 07:27Areeiro da Amarsul1
2021-06-11 15:35Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada15
2021-06-12 15:23Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca5
2021-05-30 10:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)3
2021-06-10 16:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2021-06-01 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)4
2021-06-11 16:16RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos100
2021-06-08 13:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-21 19:35Pnat de Corrubedo--Lagoa de Vixán5
2021-06-11 13:40Ribeira das Enguias25
2021-06-10 16:40Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)2
2021-06-03 12:38Espadanal17
2021-06-10 16:45Paul de Manique
2021-06-06 07:51Lagoa da Salgueirinha30
2021-05-29 11:39CIUG--Lagoa y campos de A Bodeira8
2021-05-17 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca2
2021-06-04 09:30RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André5
2021-06-07 08:30Lagoa da Vela3
2021-05-23 14:35Lagoa de Melides
2021-05-24 15:18RN Dunas de São Jacinto--área geral4
2021-06-12 15:00Albufeira de Magos9
2021-06-14 12:00Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2021-05-21 09:25Praia de Esmoriz2
2021-06-10 06:26Barrinha de Esmoriz2
2021-06-06 09:42Salinas de Odiaxere7
2021-06-10 10:00Parque do Buçaquinho
2021-06-09 14:08Valga--Barreira de Mina Mercedes1
2021-05-23 08:49Senhora do Verde25
2021-06-05 15:00Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)
2021-05-23 13:30RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral5
2021-05-17 17:15Pateira de Frossos1
2021-05-26 11:40Arteixo--encoro de Sabón1
2021-06-13 09:00Lagoa dos Salgados
2021-06-07 12:31Albufeira da Caldeira12
2021-06-03 10:04Albufeira de Falcão1
2021-06-07 14:52Albufeira de Vale Lameira18
2021-06-05 18:00Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso5
2021-06-11 07:36ETAR de Vilamoura5
2021-06-10 19:40Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura2
2021-06-10 13:20ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)1
2021-06-14 09:09Açude do Carregueiro8
2021-06-07 13:30Porto de pesca de Quarteira3
2021-05-23 05:51Albufeira da Boavista1
2021-06-12 13:29Albufeira do Monte do Sobral20
2021-05-27 10:30Monte Ribeiro5
2021-05-26 14:22Albufeira do Ruivo9
2021-05-29 08:37ZPE Castro Verde--área geral2
2021-06-12 07:29Lagoa dos Patos350
2021-06-02 14:19Albufeira do Marnel3
2021-06-04 08:37Albufeira Bala23
2021-05-18 18:42Vale Gonçalinho4
2021-06-02 18:02Açude de Vale Travessos15
2021-06-13 12:00ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas
2021-05-17 08:45Quinta do Lago Golf Course6
2021-06-12 16:24PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral66
2021-05-31 17:52Albufeira de Pisão25
2021-06-11 14:56PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)18
2021-06-13 10:44Quinta do Ludo--área geral60
2021-06-06 09:30Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)5
2021-06-10 06:40Albernoa2
2021-06-10 17:48Açude da Apariça26
2021-05-21 09:50ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão
2021-05-20 19:48Albufeira de Cinco Reis4
2021-05-23 06:42ZPE Cuba--Monte das Figueiras3
2021-06-10 13:59Trindade6
2021-06-07 14:28Lagoa de Quintas2
2021-06-06 10:00Comenda Grande2
2021-06-06 06:15Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)15
2021-06-03 11:03Albufeira de Albergaria dos Fusos--Oriola37
2021-06-06 11:00Ribeira de Tera--ponte de Broa1
2021-06-08 19:35Herdade dos Almeidas20
2021-06-13 10:36PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim4
2021-05-21 15:15Açude de São João dos Caldeireiros
2021-06-12 10:16Albufeira de Monte Campo1
2021-06-03 15:20Açude do Meloeiro1
2021-06-03 07:01Monte de São Pedro1
2021-06-03 09:51Rabadoa18
2021-06-14 17:00Lough Atedaun2
2021-06-12 14:39Monte do Cego12
2021-06-05 20:11Shrule Turlough2
2021-05-22 13:40Lough Corrib--Angliham
2021-05-26 19:25Perais14
2021-05-22 15:34Muckrush
2021-05-26 17:50Açude de Monte Fidalgo3
2021-05-25 18:29Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2021-06-10 09:09Altura25
2021-05-22 07:55Pias15
2021-06-10 08:32Lagoa de Aldeia Nova5
2021-06-10 06:02RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova8
2021-06-10 08:46Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde1
2021-06-06 06:30Esteiro da Carrasqueira--trilho norte
2021-05-28 08:41Albufeira de Lucefécit1
2021-05-23 18:17Monforte de Lemos--Lagoa de Rioseco16
2021-06-09 20:28Laguna Puente Esuri5
2021-06-13 13:09Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos3
2021-05-23 11:19Rahasane Turlough10
2021-06-05 17:15Vila Verde de Ficalho2
2021-06-11 20:00Laguna Covadonga43
2021-05-16 12:25Laguna del Prado
2021-05-16 10:09Villanueva del Fresno--Embalse de Cuncos9
2021-06-02 15:25Albufeira dos Carvalhos29
2021-05-25 14:35IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália1
2021-06-13 08:25Río Guadiana--Puente Ayuda10
2021-05-23 11:24ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Garducho1
2021-05-22 19:30Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Sendero5
2021-05-18 17:00Herdade da Alfarófia2
2021-06-08 12:02Mountshannon Harbour2
2021-05-18 16:00Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana2
2021-05-20 07:38Alcántara--Charca de la Mostacilla6
2021-06-08 08:20Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)11
2021-06-01 20:08Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Bacuta (Observatorio de aves)2
2021-05-24 20:27Marismas del Odiel--Salinas Calatilla17
2021-06-10 11:10Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Laguna de Calatilla11
2021-06-09 10:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--General6
2021-05-21Embalse del Noque o Brozas I8
2021-05-23 16:30Badajoz--Charca de Pesquerito24
2021-05-25 18:58La Albuera--Laguna del Junco1
2021-06-04 10:50La Albuera--Laguna Grande100
2021-05-25 18:26La Albuera--Laguna del Carril1
2021-06-10 12:34Embalse de Brozas II14
2021-05-27 07:53Charca de Balastrera1
2021-06-11 15:55Embalse de Morantes4
2021-05-23 07:48Daya de Takaddoum (ضاية التقدم)54
2021-05-25 19:35Embalse de Molano1
2021-06-13 08:06Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste1
2021-06-09 11:33Embalse de Portaje--General14
2021-05-29 20:48Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio4
2021-05-16 10:20Calzadilla--Laguna de los Olivares11
2021-05-22 18:10Embalse de Los Canchales--General7
2021-05-19 11:40Lough Ree--Hodson Bay3
2021-06-01 10:57Los Barruecos--Humedal de la Cigueña2
2021-06-01 11:31Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Abajo1
2021-06-08 12:00Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina4
2021-06-10 13:45Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío1
2021-05-26 19:41Cáceres--Lagunas del Majón3
2021-05-21 10:02Embalse del Casar de Cáceres1
2021-06-09 20:41Esparragalejo--Charca Grande1
2021-06-01 16:05Vitigudino--Pantano de La Dehesa5
2021-05-23 09:29Doñana PN--Curva del Muro de la FAO19
2021-05-30 10:28Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras del camino de Pedraza3
2021-06-03 12:14Mérida--Puente Lusitania1
2021-06-10 11:00Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde8
2021-05-31 09:17Mérida--Isla del Guadiana4
2021-06-09 07:48Embalse de Talaván6
2021-06-09 09:08Embalse de Talaván--Observatorio2
2021-06-02 20:26Mirandilla--Charca Club de Tiro2
2021-06-03 20:00Embalse de Valdesalor2
2021-05-16 09:55Lagunas de Camino Colorado8
2021-05-21 15:15Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo
2021-05-21 10:21Lagunas de Martin Miguel
2021-05-17 12:25Embalse de Alange--Presa1
2021-06-14 09:20Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura23
2021-06-12 08:00Doñana PNat--Esteros del Guadalquivir27
2021-06-13 11:08Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra55
2021-05-25 08:00Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo20
2021-05-30 08:05Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera6
2021-06-01 07:10Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas1
2021-06-04 07:29Marismas de Trebujena7
2021-06-04 08:16Marisma de Adventus30
2021-05-27 10:35Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salinas Los Desamparados1
2021-05-28 10:08Dehesa de Abajo1
2021-06-01 10:13Plasencia--Charcas del Judío5
2021-06-09 18:05Cañada de los Pájaros
2021-06-14 19:10Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco1
2021-05-25 21:06Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla
2021-06-13 08:00Laguna de Medina
2021-06-13 09:50Brazo del Este--Área General15
2021-06-08 20:05Dársena del Guadalquivir3
2021-05-21 08:07Laguna Fuente Del Rey11
2021-06-13 09:15La Cumbre--Embalse de La Cumbre1
2021-05-29 10:30Trujillo--Albuera de San Jorge10
2021-05-23 15:37Trujillo--Charca del Conquistador10
2021-05-17 17:00Complejo Endorreico de Espera--Laguna de Zorrilla1
2021-06-06 10:00Trujillo--Embalse de Carmonilla2
2021-06-12 07:40Embalse de Alcollarín10
2021-06-12 10:41Embalse de la Anguila1
2021-05-23 11:11Sotu Rei / Soto de Rey5
2021-05-26 11:00Charco Salado12
2021-06-09 12:05Embalse de Trasona15
2021-06-09 13:55La Furta14
2021-06-01 08:30Embalse de la Granda3
2021-05-25 20:18Valverdón--Río Tormes-Parque de Valcuevo2
2021-06-11 10:38Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 52
2021-06-10 12:05Embalse de Arrocampo--General (use specific hotspot if possible)2
2021-06-11 08:57Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 23
2021-06-09 10:09Piedrahita de Castro--Laguna Macías5
2021-05-25 11:32Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 11
2021-05-28 16:06Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Laguna de Vallor5
2021-06-14 09:48Embalse de Bornos12
2021-06-12 21:17Chozas de Arriba--Laguna16
2021-05-24 19:56La Mata de Armuña--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-06-06 12:31Naharros de Valdunciel--Arroyo de la Vega1
2021-06-10 13:02Pajares de la Lampreana--Laguna Grima2
2021-05-24 19:12Carbajosa de Armuña--Charca del pueblo2
2021-06-10 13:27Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro11
2021-05-20 12:28Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Las Salinas5
2021-06-05 12:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa
2021-05-31 14:27Villace--Balsa de riego (Villamañán 1)25
2021-06-06 10:40Coreses--Graveras30
2021-05-23 18:30Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero30
2021-05-27 18:19Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande40
2021-06-12 06:36Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General128
2021-06-06 16:10Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque64
2021-05-19 12:30Isles of Scilly--St. Agnes1
2021-05-27 17:29Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos3
2021-05-18 12:12Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de Paneras2
2021-05-27 16:50Xixón--Parque de Isabel la Católica/Gijón--Parque de Isabel la C5
2021-06-13 12:37Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente7
2021-05-26 10:15Isles of Scilly--Tresco6
2021-06-05 08:17Grulleros--Gravera10
2021-06-03 08:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's1
2021-05-26 14:00Embalse de Cubilar2
2021-06-09 20:36Algeciras--Las Pilas17
2021-06-11 11:56Embalse de San Pedro17
2021-05-28 13:48Embalse de Orellana--Azud del Paguillo5
2021-05-26 15:13Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera16
2021-06-13 19:05Azud de Riolobos15
2021-05-30 16:00Tacumshin Lake--Lingstown1
2021-05-30 07:39Cantalpino--Revilla y Cotorrillo1
2021-06-05 20:35Santas Martas--Gravera13
2021-06-12 06:24Tacumshin Lake--general area2
2021-06-02 14:02Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.2
2021-06-02 19:00Valdepolo--Laguna Sentiz8
2021-06-13 11:19Navalcán--Emb. de Navalcán15
2021-06-03 15:00Valdepolo--Villaverde la Chiquita-Laguna de la Era4
2021-06-05 17:40Bercianos del Real Camino--Gravera2
2021-06-06 08:30Embalse De Navalcán--Cola Noreste20
2021-06-05 12:00Leixlip Reservoir40
2021-05-23 09:11Embalse de la Colada--Río Guadamatilla2
2021-05-28 10:15Embalse de Azutan2
2021-05-31 11:15Sean Walsh Park5
2021-06-06 13:04Cahore Marsh--general area2
2021-06-11 19:01Villalón de Campos--Balsa de riego18
2021-05-18 08:48Phoenix Park12
2021-06-12 07:56Tolka Valley Park4
2021-06-08 12:42Bushy Park8
2021-05-29 10:00River Dodder--Dodder Road Lower5
2021-05-28 10:33Picos de Europa PN--Lagos de Covadonga1
2021-05-30 07:54Villazanzo de Valderaduey--Laguna del Paramo11
2021-06-11 11:38Blessington Street Park (The Basin)4
2021-06-02 20:38San Juan de la Encinilla--Laguna Redonda1
2021-05-25 07:27St. Stephen's Green3
2021-06-10 07:33University College Dublin--Main Lake1
2021-05-30 12:21Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce271
2021-06-05 09:11Laguna de Boada10
2021-05-21 20:15Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza1
2021-06-13 11:39Laguna de El Oso24
2021-05-30 13:54Turvey NR1
2021-05-25 13:09Palacios de Goda--Gravera de los Ahogados11
2021-06-01 16:45Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes2
2021-06-12 10:30Fuente de Piedra--Laguna dulce
2021-06-01 15:45La Moraña--Graveras de El Bohodón2
2021-05-26 10:00Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio de Corralillos5
2021-06-02 20:00Laguna de Pedraza9
2021-06-13 07:30Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general30
2021-05-20 18:29Valladolid--Campus UV7
2021-06-09 11:29Olmedo--Laguna Bodón Blanco30
2021-05-18 17:16Aguasal--Laguna5
2021-06-14 17:01Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso8
2021-06-13 18:57Velayos y Vega de Santa María1
2021-05-28 10:35Aldeamayor--Charca13
2021-06-09 08:05Llano de Olmedo30
2021-06-09 09:30Villeguillo--Laguna Alba60
2021-06-09 10:30Villagonzalo de coca--Lagunas70
2021-06-11 09:01ecos Centre1
2021-06-08 18:17Valle del Voltoya--Laguna de San Bartolomé17
2021-05-23 18:46Helston Loe Pool1
2021-06-14 06:33Coronation Park and Boating Lake20
2021-05-21 01:00Tehidy Country Park2
2021-05-31 19:00Laguna Rodrigo--Laguna16
2021-06-14 10:57Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General11
2021-06-02 09:05Riberas del Pisuerga--Cola de Presa Cementos Hontoria2
2021-05-21 09:30Stithians Reservoir1
2021-06-07 11:30Lagunas de Archidona--Área General25
2021-06-06 17:30College Reservoir
2021-06-10 11:00Lagan Meadows1
2021-05-18 06:05Swanpool LNR
2021-06-08 15:36Victoria Park3
2021-06-05 10:47Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama9
2021-05-24 10:07Kinnegar Shore and Pools2
2021-06-12 09:32Cantimpalos--EDAR8
2021-05-29 17:50Embalse de Valdemudarra
2021-06-02 15:18Marloes Peninsula--Marloes Mere SSSI1
2021-05-22 12:34Tablas de Alarcos
2021-05-16 16:41Toledo -- río Tajo2
2021-05-20 09:39Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores3
2021-06-02 11:30Embalse de Navacerrada7
2021-06-12 09:37Lagunas de Cantalejo16
2021-06-10 20:37Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama1
2021-05-16 19:11Orgaz--embalse del arroyo Valdecabras6
2021-06-13 18:40Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo35
2021-06-13 12:00Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía
2021-06-13 19:06Mocejón--lagunas11
2021-06-13 14:19Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana
2021-05-24 12:30Móstoles-Parque Nelson Mandela12
2021-06-12 08:48Embalse Del Ebro RNat--La Población
2021-05-26 10:59Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana12
2021-06-10 13:53Emb. Santillana--antigua crta
2021-05-20 10:12Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón6
2021-06-07 20:00Leganés--Parque Polvoranca2
2021-06-09 20:25Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas2
2021-06-08 20:00Leganés--Parque Butarque4
2021-05-27 13:39Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo1
2021-06-06 16:34Madrid--Parque de las Cruces1
2021-06-09 18:25Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-06-12 17:30Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago2
2021-06-11 10:40Lagunas de Villalba8
2021-06-14 18:48Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday
2021-05-23 19:39Arroyo Pellejero--Carrizales4
2021-06-10 18:30Balsa De Cadimo - Jaén72
2021-06-12 11:11Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan4
2021-06-01 19:20Tablas de Daimiel PN--Laguna Permanente1
2021-06-12 18:55Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero
2021-05-23 09:55Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)5
2021-06-08 10:01Parque Central, Tres Cantos1
2021-06-07 15:02Santander--Parque de Las Llamas30
2021-06-12 16:54Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-06-13 09:40Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra
2021-06-11 08:26Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde1
2021-06-06 09:38Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid2
2021-06-12 15:23Laguna de Navaseca
2021-05-26 17:07Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid2
2021-05-27 11:05Mar de Ontígola3
2021-05-29 11:50Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I6
2021-06-13 13:00San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz6
2021-05-28 13:39Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul7
2021-05-30 09:30Sureste PNat--puente Jarama, Titulcia
2021-06-11 20:42Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez
2021-06-11 07:19Laguna Grande60
2021-05-16 09:45Desembocadura río Guadalfeo1
2021-06-05 20:22Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid2
2021-06-14 11:37Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas6
2021-06-14 10:20Laguna de San Juan RF7
2021-06-11 18:15Charca de Suárez—Motril
2021-06-12 11:00Charca de Suárez—Motril15
2021-06-09 09:26Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2021-06-13 11:38Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio6
2021-06-11 11:46Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio
2021-06-03 19:20Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas2
2021-06-13 11:05Sureste PNat--Laguna El Raso4
2021-06-03 11:50Comarca de Juarros--Graveras de Espinosa y alrededores1
2021-06-13 08:40Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio100
2021-06-12 10:47Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-05-28 11:59Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel105
2021-05-16 12:06Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Casa de las mareas de Soano27
2021-05-25 21:52Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de Noja (Joyel)
2021-05-23 12:15Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General10
2021-05-23 18:30Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna Grande15
2021-06-06 09:19Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa2
2021-06-14 15:51Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica6
2021-05-23 17:17Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--El Sorbal10
2021-06-13 08:45Laguna del Taray
2021-05-16 15:30Quero--Laguna del Taray41
2021-06-12 10:02Laguna de Meco6
2021-06-12 07:34Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos2
2021-06-09 12:20Lagunas de las Vesgas3
2021-06-12 10:39Laguna del Camino de Villafranca
2021-05-17 18:00Quero-- Laguna Grande4
2021-06-14 17:00Laguna de la Veguilla80
2021-06-13 19:45Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat3
2021-05-25 17:23Comarca la Bureba--Briviesca1
2021-06-12 19:00Laguna de Tamajón1
2021-06-10 16:45Valley Wetlands RSPB Reserve5
2021-05-19 10:12Meeth Quarry DWT NR2
2021-05-25 10:09Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados1
2021-05-27 12:34Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina12
2021-05-26 09:51Kionslieu1
2021-06-05 20:53Eairy Dam1
2021-05-31 14:25Miguel Esteban--Balsas4
2021-06-06 13:54Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT1
2021-06-10 14:39Newborough Forest (Coedwig Niwbwrch)
2021-06-04 17:52South Milton Ley1
2021-05-29 21:41Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-06-09 12:15Cors Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)
2021-06-03 07:08Laguna del Pueblo2
2021-06-05 09:13Embalse de Almoguera1
2021-05-28 10:00Albufera de Adra30
2021-05-30 21:09Clypse & Kerrowdhoo Reservoirs2
2021-06-14 18:29Laguna de Manjavacas RNat6
2021-05-16 12:01Miranda de Ebro--Río Ebro1
2021-06-11 16:38Garnock Floods SWT NR1
2021-05-19 19:55Laguna de Bayas5
2021-05-26 13:00Hallsands2
2021-05-30 21:55Beesands Ley2
2021-06-02 16:50Glascoe1
2021-06-13 14:43Slapton Ley NNR4
2021-05-30 09:25Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Blanca2
2021-06-10 08:13Laguna de Hervías4
2021-05-17 17:40Cors Caron (Tregaron Bog)1
2021-06-13 10:14Stover Country Park10
2021-05-29 20:32Embalse de Oleta3
2021-06-10 18:15Embalse de Campos del Paraíso29
2021-05-26 09:33Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Abejar6
2021-06-11 12:01Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-11 10:10The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR
2021-05-17 12:22Laguna de Madrigal, Paredes de Sigüenza8
2021-05-31 20:27Embalse Laukariz II3
2021-05-16 11:15Las Norias--Balsa del Sapo12
2021-06-10 07:03Clennon Valley2
2021-05-22 16:30Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-06-11 11:19Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR1
2021-05-22 19:10Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja6
2021-05-22 08:02Eglwys Nunydd Reservoir2
2021-06-02 10:54Punta Entinas RNat--Camino del Faro20
2021-05-28 13:00Punta Entinas ParNat--Area General
2021-05-30 13:00Condado de Treviño--Balsa de Arrieta16
2021-06-08 20:00Punta Entinas ParNat--Charcón del Flamenco
2021-05-24 12:34Paraje Natural Punta Entinas- Sabinar400
2021-05-31 16:29Punta Entinas ParNat--Elevador
2021-06-06 13:30Etang de Saint-Jean (Locoal-Mendon)
2021-05-25 10:45Exeter Quay3
2021-06-08 18:30Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas
2021-06-02 20:35Punta Entinas ParNat--El Hornillo29
2021-05-22 17:26Emb. Buendía--Cola del Guadiela, Alcocer8
2021-06-12 12:15Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-05-30 06:31Parc Slip WTSWW NR1
2021-06-05 10:59Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point
2021-06-08 13:56Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh
2021-06-01 19:56Salburua--Betoño
2021-05-25 17:55Salburua--Área General42
2021-06-11 06:45Laguna de la Serna de HInojosa de la Sierra, El Royo.45
2021-06-02 13:43Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos11
2021-06-13 19:19Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta
2021-06-13 09:00Embalse de Ullibarri--Ullibarri Gamboa4
2021-05-25 10:53Embalse de Ullibarri--Landa75
2021-05-16 09:17Lagunas de Laguardia--Área General15
2021-05-30 07:32Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares100
2021-06-11 12:45Conwy RSPB Reserve
2021-06-05 16:43Garaioko Parkea64
2021-05-29 11:55Marieta80
2021-06-05 11:28Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa50
2021-06-06 10:05La Grajera5
2021-06-06 06:47Lagunas de la Dehesa, Rabanera del Campo14
2021-06-07 11:44Kilmardinny Loch2
2021-06-13 22:51Queens Park3
2021-06-14 10:12Urkulu4
2021-06-06 10:45Cabredo--balsa/embalse de Sota51
2021-05-30 08:57Alcantud--Dehesa Boyal y laguna Cerrato
2021-06-11 08:13Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste1
2021-05-30 12:34Embalse de Las Cañas RN3
2021-06-11 11:18Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Este4
2021-05-25 14:49Laguna Herrera, Aldealafuente2
2021-06-06 12:00Hogganfield Loch20
2021-05-22 10:30Frankfield Loch10
2021-05-29 12:42Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales2
2021-06-05 07:20Llandrindod Wells Lake Park1
2021-06-08 07:00Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake10
2021-05-29 07:40Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve5
2021-05-28 15:12Cardiff Bay14
2021-06-13 06:52Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarías20
2021-06-12 07:05Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs4
2021-06-12 08:31Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve
2021-06-12 09:00Brynmawr Ponds4
2021-06-03 09:52Ravenscraig6
2021-05-22 07:54Gronant Dunes LNR7
2021-05-24 19:05Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)1
2021-06-07 08:07Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-17 16:00Siddick Pond LNR4
2021-05-22 13:14Llandegfedd Reservoir3
2021-05-26 11:40Catcott Lows SWT NR3
2021-06-08 17:59Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons3
2021-05-16 14:46Goldcliff Point2
2021-06-08 11:23Embalse de El Recuenco5
2021-06-11 13:45Alturlie4
2021-06-12 15:00Ham Wall and Shapwick Heath15
2021-06-14 11:40Shapwick Heath NNR50
2021-06-07 13:25Shapwick Heath NNR--Noah's Lake Hide2
2021-06-03 13:44The Kelpies8
2021-06-05 11:35Meare Marshes5
2021-06-06 10:38Westhay Moor NNR
2021-06-14 08:42Ham Wall RSPB Reserve10
2021-05-24 11:35Río Aguas--Desembocadura
2021-06-06 12:30Río Antas--Desembocadura20
2021-06-06 11:52Salar de los Canos50
2021-06-13 10:16Magor Marsh SSSI GWT NR1
2021-05-31 11:00Laguna de Ontalafia500
2021-05-28 19:56Río Almanzora--Desembocadura
2021-06-07 11:30Cintruénigo--Embalse de la Estanquillas o Agua potable42
2021-06-12 14:37Abbotsbury Swannery1
2021-06-11 12:30Loch Flemington6
2021-06-12 15:08Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Inner Marsh Farm1
2021-06-11 09:45Txingudi--Jaizubia26
2021-05-17 11:12Txingudi--Jaizubia-Laguna de San Joakin8
2021-06-03 12:43Linlithgow Loch6
2021-06-12 09:29Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve4
2021-06-03 09:33Faskally Forest
2021-06-12 12:01Txingudi--Plaiaundi
2021-06-04 17:54Txingudi--General
2021-06-03 19:40The Flash / Gresford Flash3
2021-05-24 10:33Barrow Gurney8
2021-05-17 16:10Chew Valley Lake--Heron's Green Bay
2021-05-30 11:45Laguna del Juncal RN3
2021-06-11Chew Valley Lake--Stratford Hide (Restricted access)
2021-06-12 10:18Balsa de Loza1
2021-06-11 18:40Chew Valley Lake
2021-06-11Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge
2021-05-23 13:00New Passage5
2021-05-31 10:23Pilning Wetland2
2021-06-13 10:30Ultzama--Balsa Muskildigorriko, yeguada5
2021-05-22 13:59Laguna de Horna
2021-05-22 12:59Lunt Meadows LMNMWT NR
2021-06-06 13:48Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve
2021-06-12 13:12Laguna de Guialguerrero9
2021-06-01 13:07Wellington Gravel Pits1
2021-06-08 14:00Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve8
2021-06-03 16:33Marshside RSPB Reserve18
2021-05-22 17:08Laguna Salada de Pétrola
2021-05-16 16:23Laguna Salada de Pétrola
2021-06-11 16:41Boat of Garden--Flooded Fields2
2021-06-13 10:47Lodmoor RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-29 09:24Laguna de Tordesilos2
2021-05-29 09:02Les Mielles NR--Le Noir Pré2
2021-05-30 12:15Oldbury Power Station4
2021-06-12 12:17Balsas de Santed65
2021-06-10 10:45Loch of the Lowes SWT WR
2021-06-12 06:30Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General30
2021-05-30 14:03Las Cuerlas--Observatorio de La Reguera
2021-05-30 11:30Gallocanta--Observatorio de La Ermita
2021-05-29 18:10Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares
2021-06-03 10:30Nagshead RSPB Reserve
2021-06-10 16:05Forest of Dean--Cannop Ponds6
2021-05-30 09:18Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela
2021-06-13 11:25Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz
2021-06-12 16:55Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general46
2021-05-19 14:41Martin Mere WWT Reserve--The Mere6
2021-05-22 18:15Lagunas de Corral-Rubio
2021-06-12 19:05Laguna Gallocanta--Área General (Teruel)2
2021-05-26 09:03Laguna de Hoya del Pozo14
2021-06-08 11:29Martin Mere WWT Reserve
2021-05-31 08:00Warmwell Gravel Pits3
2021-06-14 12:07Lyde Green Lake2
2021-05-17 16:09Torralba de los Sisones--Balsa de Carabejas1
2021-06-13 16:35Venus Pool1
2021-05-31 16:41Carr Lane Pools6
2021-06-01 09:10Newton Park Lake
2021-05-21 14:55South Inch12
2021-06-04 07:51Mere Sands Wood LWT NR
2021-05-26 08:05Laguna de Baños de San Jose80
2021-05-16 15:54Frodsham Marsh14
2021-06-09 12:45Vane Farm RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-07 13:00Wenlock Edge--Trails Overlooking Quarry1
2021-05-16 13:30Newton Marsh
2021-05-19 11:26EDAR de Alhama de Murcia6
2021-06-04 16:00Kingsgate Park6
2021-06-04 18:57Saladares del Guadalentin ENP4
2021-06-12 18:06Longton Brickcroft LNR4
2021-05-30 08:15Lagunas de Agón y Bisimbre25
2021-06-04 09:45Stourhead (NT)6
2021-06-01 10:00Dyrham Park NT2
2021-06-12 06:51Wymott Ponds3
2021-06-14 11:30Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)4
2021-06-11 16:43Easter Craiglockhart Hill LNR6
2021-06-08 18:00Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta11
2021-05-30 16:10Inverleith Park2
2021-06-12 21:11Bezas--Laguna de Bezas
2021-06-13 12:30Myerscough Quarry5
2021-05-16 14:35Hermitage of Braid LNR--Blackford Pond1
2021-05-31 10:30Lancaster University5
2021-06-06 08:17Foulshaw Moss NR1
2021-05-16 09:55Frampton on Severn Sailing Lake3
2021-06-04 10:04Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides4
2021-06-12 06:00Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre Hide
2021-06-11 10:30River Esk at Longtown4
2021-06-05 08:47Charcones de Las Moreras13
2021-06-06 18:51Moore NR16
2021-06-14 09:45Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve25
2021-05-22 15:50Embalse de La Loteta15
2021-05-28 21:19Calamocha--Embalse de Lechago20
2021-06-13 09:04Laguna del Cañizar13
2021-05-24 18:32Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado1
2021-05-16 08:24Straiton Pond LNR7
2021-06-12 12:03Kinghorn Loch2
2021-06-14 18:00RNN du Lac de Grand-Lieu (RNN62)3
2021-06-08 15:30Lochend Park
2021-05-30 13:21Duddingston Loch4
2021-06-06 08:46Wigan Flashes LNR11
2021-06-12 10:07Holme Lane Gravel Pits14
2021-06-11 20:40Laguna de Talayuelas RNat35
2021-06-13 11:16Brockholes LWT NR2
2021-05-31 09:30Parc de Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande1
2021-05-18 04:53Wyre Forest NNR2
2021-06-09 16:00Marbury Country Park
2021-06-02 14:20Pennington Flash LNR2
2021-05-29 12:31North Middleton Pond5
2021-06-05 09:38Corsham Lake1
2021-06-14 10:30Neumann's Flashes7
2021-06-03 11:49Old Wardour Castle2
2021-05-29 09:28Fonthill Lake5
2021-05-29 19:30Balsa de El Pontón8
2021-06-04 00:00Bishop's Wood (Staffs)
2021-06-01 17:01Clifton Pits
2021-06-13 09:23Sandbach Flashes
2021-06-04 12:00Camp Lane Pits
2021-06-02 07:50Church Farm Pits5
2021-06-13 11:45Embalse de Santomera45
2021-06-07 14:15Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss2
2021-05-18 20:35Aqualate Mere NNR
2021-06-12 12:00Puxton Marsh SSSI4
2021-05-17 15:10Shakerley Mere1
2021-06-10 10:42Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR10
2021-05-27 16:52Studland1
2021-05-23 15:11Lagunage de Saint-Denis-d'Oléron90
2021-06-12 10:18Balsa de Larralde12
2021-05-22 10:15Tatton Park (NT)4
2021-05-31 12:29Davyhulme Millennium NR6
2021-05-22Altrincham Sewage Works3
2021-05-27 10:10Longham Lakes10
2021-06-13 11:14Moses Gate Country Park and LNR
2021-06-05 15:28Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR4
2021-06-06 13:00Acre Nook Sand Quarry2
2021-05-27 11:17Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes1
2021-06-11 06:37Moors Valley Country Park6
2021-06-14 12:55Upton Warren WWT NR
2021-05-22 14:40Stocks Reservoir2
2021-06-03 17:48Lapwing Hall Pool25
2021-06-04 19:13Sale Water Park21
2021-06-13 15:42Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza15
2021-06-08 17:54Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza125
2021-05-20 10:43Charca de Los Ojuelos4
2021-06-02 13:58Hanbury Hall (NT)10
2021-05-20 08:28Chorlton Ees LNR1
2021-06-14 13:07Elton Reservoir2
2021-05-24 14:30Westport Lake LNR
2021-05-23 11:03Trentham Gardens
2021-06-11 12:56Capesthorne Hall Pool13
2021-05-16 11:56Cotswold Water Park3
2021-06-01 11:58Chorlton Water Park LNR3
2021-05-30 07:51Swanbrook Valley9
2021-06-11 17:01Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva2
2021-06-06 19:30Kersal Wetland2
2021-06-13 06:30Cameron Reservoir1
2021-06-03 11:12Alexandra Park (Manchester)5
2021-05-30 06:29Kilconquhar Loch
2021-06-02 17:48Morton Lochs5
2021-06-03 11:07Worcester and Birmingham Canal at Tardebigge1
2021-05-30 09:23Zaragoza--Parque del Agua3
2021-06-10 15:03Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR1
2021-05-20 10:39Forfar Loch Country Park4
2021-06-13 12:18Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR4
2021-05-30 08:49Cotswold Water Park--Pit 745
2021-06-07 08:21Abney Hall Park LNR2
2021-06-12 09:33Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR5
2021-06-14 08:30Heaton Mersey Common LNR2
2021-06-10 15:53Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries12
2021-06-02 12:00Feckenham Wylde Moor WWT NR2
2021-06-14 19:07Dane's Moss CWT NR1
2021-05-23 14:08Réserve Ornithologique du Teich6
2021-06-07 14:45Bittell Reservoirs
2021-05-26 16:30The Secret Lake10
2021-06-11 17:39South Park (Macclesfield)3
2021-05-24 06:31Adlington Golf Centre Driving Range Area1
2021-06-11 17:55Knight's Pool and Windmill Park1
2021-05-16 10:31Sandwell Valley Country Park5
2021-06-12 10:42El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes6
2021-06-13 15:17Reddish Vale Country Park LNR21
2021-06-03 09:35El Hondo PNat--El Rincón/Observatorio CAM
2021-06-13 18:46EDAR de Lo Monte2
2021-06-04 17:43El Hondo PNat--Área General25
2021-06-13 10:01Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool
2021-06-06 17:06Poynton Lake
2021-05-30 08:00Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar1
2021-06-10 12:25Styperson Pool12
2021-06-09 12:24Kerridge Ridge4
2021-05-28 06:05Cannock Extension Canal14
2021-06-04 15:24Teggs Nose Wood
2021-06-12 12:02Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve10
2021-06-12 08:28El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja8
2021-06-01 14:20Arrow Valley Country Park2
2021-05-16 07:58Princes Wood1
2021-05-31 16:21Daisy Nook Country Park10
2021-06-12 08:31Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest2
2021-06-12 06:34El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila6
2021-05-16 09:35Clegg Hall Pools2
2021-06-12 20:18Coate Water Country Park1
2021-06-13 17:00El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva8
2021-05-26 10:01Cotswold Water Park--Whelford Pools GWT NR3
2021-06-10 11:30Hollingworth Lake3
2021-05-23 11:00Etherow Country Park
2021-06-06 20:42Trittiford Mill Park18
2021-05-17 11:15Blithfield Reservoir3
2021-06-01 11:12Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes2
2021-06-14 11:03Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR48
2021-06-09Seafield Lagoon5
2021-05-29 08:42Belhaven Bay2
2021-05-16 13:35The Loons and Loch of Banks RSPB Reserve
2021-05-20 07:40Fernilee Reservoir1
2021-06-13 14:15Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes8
2021-05-16 14:11Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh10
2021-05-23 20:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie3
2021-05-16 11:52Olton Reservoir2
2021-05-26 18:45Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré3
2021-06-03 17:30Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general2
2021-06-05 07:51Arnfield Reservoir3
2021-06-12 13:07Western Yar2
2021-05-25 20:56Minster Pool1
2021-06-12 09:10Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa4
2021-05-23 05:28New Forest NP--Beaulieu Rd1
2021-06-04 08:45Estepas de Belchite--El Planerón1
2021-06-05 13:45Whitesands Quarry4
2021-05-27 10:30Testwood Lakes6
2021-05-17 18:45Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Els Xiprerets3
2021-05-19 10:15Salinas de Santa Pola PNat -- Centro de Visitantes1
2021-06-13 05:35Fishlake Meadows NR7
2021-05-17 15:57Etang de Gattemare6
2021-06-14 06:30Fishlake Meadows NR--Southern Viewpoint4
2021-05-17 09:00Charca de Balsares 1
2021-05-17 10:00Clot de Galvany--Charca Norte7
2021-05-22 14:18Dove Holes Quarry (limited access)4
2021-06-12 18:08Clot de Galvany--Charca Central250
2021-05-29 17:40Clot de Galvany--Ruta 1
2021-06-12 16:55Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas3
2021-05-17 15:12North Solent NNR
2021-06-02Clot de Galvany--Charca Fartet20
2021-06-12 16:30Clot de Galvany--Área general
2021-06-05 10:15Marsh Lane NR
2021-05-23 06:00North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)3
2021-05-28 12:48Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Fishers Mill Pool
2021-06-12 13:00Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-16 08:21Redcar Tarn
2021-05-24 18:52Croxall Lakes SWT NR2
2021-06-06 15:55Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-05-18 11:03Charlecote Park (NT)2
2021-05-25 15:05Shustoke Reservoir10
2021-06-06 16:56Embalse de Bellús10
2021-05-29 09:56Tucklesholme SWT NR17
2021-05-26 06:00Lepe Country Park1
2021-05-29 08:55Branston Gravel Pits34
2021-05-18 10:30Drakelow DWT NR
2021-06-13 12:43Peak District NP--Miller's Dale from Litton Mill to Cressbrook Mill
2021-05-29 06:24Bingley St Ives Estate2
2021-06-13 07:40Witney Lake / Ducklington Lake8
2021-06-06 10:29Parque de La Marjal15
2021-06-09 08:19Lathkill Dale NNR4
2021-06-13 10:26University of Warwick--West Campus Area3
2021-05-26 18:18Cromwell Bottom NR
2021-05-29 19:33Albufera de Gaianes42
2021-06-08 07:39Tar Lakes/Rushy Common2
2021-05-30 07:26Alberca de Loreto6
2021-06-03 15:32Embalse de Valdabra3
2021-06-06 10:09Hook with Warsash LNR--Southern End to Workmans Lane1
2021-06-10 09:47River Wye at Bakewell Bridge4
2021-06-09 07:33L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia
2021-05-22 13:49Carsington Water Wildlife Centre8
2021-05-22 10:55Carsington Water3
2021-06-11 06:10L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa
2021-05-30 12:11Carsington Water--Sheepwash Hide6
2021-06-12 09:40Titchfield Haven NNR--Hillhead Harbour10
2021-05-27 09:30Titchfield Haven NNR4
2021-06-07 19:30Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet
2021-06-14 08:02Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR16
2021-05-31 09:08Gouthwaite Reservoir
2021-06-12 09:31L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla
2021-06-14 12:21Blenheim Park5
2021-06-09 16:08Farmoor Reservoir30
2021-06-08 06:52Chatsworth House and Gardens3
2021-06-12 13:30Holm
2021-05-17 13:08Inganess2
2021-06-12 17:31Farmoor--General area
2021-05-16 19:08Loch of Graemeshall
2021-06-12 10:45Hicks Lodge6
2021-06-11 07:10El Perelló -- Tancat de L'Illa2
2021-06-07 09:30Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR12
2021-06-13 10:00St Abb's Head NNR2
2021-06-14 17:04Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-06-07 15:18Wolston Gravel Pits1
2021-06-13 09:30Marjal dels Moros5
2021-05-29 11:29Cromford Canal1
2021-06-09 08:28Peep-o-Day Lane4
2021-06-12 11:37Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve7
2021-06-06 12:36Wolvercote Ponds8
2021-06-10 11:35Appleford Gravel Pit9
2021-06-03 09:04Calke Abbey9
2021-05-19 13:39Rodley NR
2021-06-02 20:50Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)9
2021-06-10 09:41Bembridge Harbour and Bembridge Ponds3
2021-06-03 11:25Sinfin Moor Wetlands3
2021-06-13 19:12Radley Lakes6
2021-05-16 06:00Hinksey Park6
2021-05-16 06:02UK - Oxford general6
2021-05-31 07:02Marjal d'Almardà
2021-06-11 08:05Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña
2021-06-13 08:30Marjal de Almenara--Partida de Calamocs1
2021-06-13 09:11Marjal de Almenara--Área General
2021-05-24 10:14La Llosa--La Palafanga
2021-05-16 14:49Ecclesall Woods2
2021-05-29 10:43Napton Reservoir22
2021-05-25 09:33Ullal de la Perla-Gandia4
2021-06-05 07:30Draycote Reservoir55
2021-05-26 13:00Marjal de Almenara--La Casablanca
2021-06-09 18:59Breary Marsh LNR1
2021-05-30 13:04Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz4
2021-05-31 11:00Low Barns DWT NR
2021-06-11 19:11Desembocadura Riu Serpis1
2021-05-17 18:40Kenwood Hall Lake1
2021-05-19 09:00Branton and Hedgeley Gravel Pits4
2021-05-23 12:46Elvaston Castle Country Park1
2021-06-09 19:44Ogston Reservoir12
2021-06-06 16:45Laguna de Sariñena1
2021-06-05 06:15Farlington Marshes LNR1
2021-05-28 09:14Escomb Lake1
2021-06-14 05:55Otmoor RSPB Reserve
2021-06-12 08:20Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)10
2021-05-17 11:26Burnt Common (Hants)3
2021-05-22 11:07Worsbrough Reservoir2
2021-06-07 12:42The Vyne (NT)6
2021-06-01 05:59Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)1
2021-06-11 11:00The Avenue Washlands DWT NR4
2021-06-01 09:45St Chad's Water LNR2
2021-05-23 08:50Bolton-on-Swale Lake YWT NR3
2021-06-14 08:35Nosterfield LNR31
2021-05-31 10:24Hosehill Lake LNR8
2021-05-18 10:58Theale Gravel Pits4
2021-06-09 09:30Nosterfield Quarry9
2021-05-29 15:29Straws Bridge LNR11
2021-05-24 10:26Skelton Lake4
2021-06-11 16:46Golden Brook Storage Lagoon DWT NR3
2021-06-07 09:41Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash12
2021-05-23 09:20Shawell--Tarmac Pit
2021-06-10 08:39Carlton Marsh YWT LNR3
2021-05-28 08:42Wintersett Reservoir11
2021-05-16 06:59Lagunas del Millars3
2021-06-11 08:53Anglers Country Park5
2021-05-16 13:09Desembocadura Riu Algar
2021-05-28 14:22Loddon Valley2
2021-05-25 09:10Thorney Island1
2021-05-24 13:22Hardwick Park (NT)--Ponds8
2021-05-30 18:18Ripon Canal9
2021-05-31 15:30Forbes Hole LNR2
2021-05-27 10:11St Aidan's RSPB Reserve--Astley Lake14
2021-05-16 10:55Broomhill Flash GT NR12
2021-06-13 07:00Long Eaton Gravel Pits8
2021-06-01 14:45Carr Vale DWT NR1
2021-06-09 09:55Trent Meadows1
2021-06-09 09:30Petersfield Heath and Pond15
2021-05-20 11:00South Park, Darlington2
2021-05-23 14:37Old Moor RSPB Reserve4
2021-06-13 06:36St Aidan's RSPB Reserve
2021-06-14 13:10Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve
2021-06-13 13:00Staveley YWT NR7
2021-06-05 15:45Big Waters NR
2021-06-01 11:00Bowes Valley NR2
2021-05-30 10:02River Kennet in Reading1
2021-05-19 13:44Pleasley Country Park LNR8
2021-06-09 07:56Exhibition Park2
2021-06-07 08:40Swithland Reservoir10
2021-06-06 16:30Wollaton Park30
2021-06-04 09:45Swithland Reservoir--North Section2
2021-06-05 09:30Aylestone Meadows LNR
2021-05-26 10:00Stanford Reservoir
2021-06-06 12:00Clifton Wood and Grove1
2021-05-16 09:59University of Reading35
2021-06-13 15:22Newstead and Annesley Country Park13
2021-05-31 08:53Medmerry RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-22 10:55Thrybergh Country Park20
2021-05-31 14:13Johnny Brown's Common8
2021-06-12 13:44Bothal Pond
2021-06-05 12:08Newstead Abbey Grounds6
2021-06-13 16:20Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve
2021-06-09 17:00Castle Lake NR70
2021-06-08 19:50Cossington Meadows
2021-05-29 17:52Cossington South Lakes5
2021-06-02 19:46Edenbrook Country Park24
2021-06-05 08:57Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry4
2021-06-07 12:33Bestwood Country Park
2021-05-31 15:49Linton Lane and Ponds5
2021-06-13 10:20Sidlesham1
2021-06-09 12:39Monks' House Pool2
2021-06-01 10:32Denaby Ings YWT NR20
2021-06-02 10:17Hardwick Hall Country Park6
2021-05-27 13:02Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon9
2021-05-29 07:09Church Norton4
2021-06-12 12:48Rainton Meadows NR6
2021-05-30 11:19Rising Sun Country Park2
2021-05-27 14:30Red Barnes Pond4
2021-05-27 15:00Pelaw Quarry Pond LNR6
2021-06-12 14:38Church Norton and Pagham Harbour
2021-06-05 10:13Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall4
2021-06-08 10:10Long Nanny1
2021-06-12 16:12East Chevington NWT NR--South Pool3
2021-06-12 19:49East Chevington NWT NR--North Pool1
2021-06-13 16:48East Chevington NWT NR5
2021-05-25 13:13Pagham Harbour LNR--Pagham Lagoon
2021-06-13 05:26Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)3
2021-06-02 12:07Low Newton-by-the-Sea4
2021-06-05 09:37West Allotment Pond4
2021-06-13 11:01Cresswell Pond NWT NR1
2021-06-14 11:20Washington WWT Reserve7
2021-05-16 15:16Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)14
2021-06-03 06:02Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI6
2021-05-23 10:42Gorrick Woods2
2021-06-09 13:57Hauxley NWT NR
2021-06-14 19:44Holywell Pond NR8
2021-06-12 15:32Holme Pierrepont4
2021-06-11 13:19Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint2
2021-06-06 15:21Netherfield Lagoons4
2021-05-22 07:00Tice's Meadow NR30
2021-06-08 08:48Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes24
2021-06-09 10:19Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca1
2021-06-07 13:15Boldon Flats3
2021-05-29 18:04River Thames at All Saints Church, Marlow1
2021-06-10 21:47Meikle Loch RSPB Reserve7
2021-05-16 09:57Doncaster iPort Lakes
2021-06-13 16:56Stony Stratford NR2
2021-06-13 06:41Thursley NNR1
2021-06-14 10:14Potteric Carr YWT NR2
2021-05-22 14:15Rufford Abbey Country Park6
2021-06-12 17:54Clumber Park National Trust SSSI2
2021-05-19 09:29Thorpe Marsh YWT NR7
2021-06-06 12:15Puttenham Common including SWT NR1
2021-06-04 07:00Embalse de San Salvador
2021-05-19 06:04North Ronaldsay
2021-06-12 12:28Pitsford Reservoir1
2021-06-12 04:24Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm10
2021-06-13 12:40Northampton Washlands8
2021-06-01 10:47The Dyke20
2021-06-08 19:00Little Marlow Gravel Pit
2021-06-12 03:41New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake10
2021-06-03 07:19Shackleford Farmland5
2021-06-05 11:20Burton Mill Pond16
2021-06-07 20:30Topham Ferry Flashes3
2021-06-11 05:50Chapman’s and Hogg’s Ponds4
2021-06-11 07:01Linford Lakes NR
2021-06-12 09:30Furzton Lake1
2021-06-09 16:10Abbey Park (Great Missenden)
2021-05-20 05:30Rawcliffe Lake2
2021-06-13 10:10Saltholme RSPB Reserve7
2021-05-28 19:30Aiguabarreig de Mequinenza1
2021-06-12 07:00Dorney Wetlands3
2021-06-01 14:36River Arun East of Arundel1
2021-05-24 14:19Stewart Park9
2021-05-30 12:26WWT Arundel Wetland Centre1
2021-06-07 19:00Dorman's Pool (Teesmouth Bird Club)5
2021-06-11 10:27River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane85
2021-06-02 19:34Broadwater Park1
2021-06-09 09:20Saltholme RSPB Reserve--Dormans Pool9
2021-06-01 08:00Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir
2021-05-30 13:07Winkworth Arboretum (NT)3
2021-06-14 12:00Willen Lakes--North Lake8
2021-06-14 11:13Willen Lakes--South Lake4
2021-05-27 19:14Unstead Sewage Farm12
2021-06-12 08:21Snowdenham Mill Pond3
2021-06-11 08:30Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir3
2021-05-28 08:55Lound Gravel Pits
2021-06-06 07:07Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir (Herts)2
2021-06-02 08:39Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR20
2021-06-08 16:26Windsor Great Park--The Long Walk13
2021-06-11 10:00Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Marsworth Reservoir (Herts section)
2021-05-30 07:21Windsor Promenade3
2021-06-03 08:33Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park1
2021-05-24 11:30Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Marsworth Reservoir (Bucks section)1
2021-06-02 20:24Hatfield Moors SSSI--Dragon Pits4
2021-05-23 14:45Stoke Lake5
2021-06-14 19:22University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-06-11 10:45College Lake BBOWT NR4
2021-06-09 20:35Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South4
2021-06-12 10:59Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve6
2021-06-11 08:30Summer Leys LNR5
2021-05-21 11:40Saladar de Monreal2
2021-05-22 19:00Laguna de Monreal--Pla de Moret55
2021-05-31 09:09North Downs Way, St Martha's Hill1
2021-05-30 17:41Gringley Carr1
2021-06-09 17:05Ankerwycke Estate (NT)3
2021-06-10 15:05Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-06-08 13:55Pickeridge Wood Gravel Pit2
2021-06-12 07:36Teesside South Gare4
2021-06-06 11:35Kilvington Lakes26
2021-06-08 13:40Fulmer Lake
2021-06-13 08:08Old Woking Sewage Farm3
2021-06-09 13:52Horton Gravel Pits13
2021-06-09 15:18Wraysbury II Gravel Pits complex3
2021-05-23 18:50Pantano de Mas Blanc18
2021-05-25 12:18Réserve Ornithologique du Gros Banc1
2021-06-01 07:50Ashridge Estate (NT)2
2021-06-10 08:30Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground1
2021-05-26 13:35Black Park Country Park and LNR8
2021-05-30 16:26Arthur Jacob LNR2
2021-05-28 10:00North Duffield Carrs6
2021-06-06 08:05Thorpe Park7
2021-06-07 15:12Lower Derwent Valley NNR--Bank Island6
2021-06-11 08:34Staines Moor SSSI1
2021-05-18 11:00Coatham Marsh TVWT NR7
2021-06-09 18:10Rutland Water--Manton Bay6
2021-06-07 12:28Wheldrake Ings YWT NR13
2021-05-17 14:20Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Mallard Hide20
2021-06-12 16:49Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre30
2021-05-25 17:14RHS Garden Wisley1
2021-06-07 15:45Rutland Water--Lagoon 52
2021-05-16 10:57Ditchford Lakes and Meadows
2021-06-12 09:34Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-06-13 19:47Rutland Water--Lagoon 4
2021-06-05 14:54Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-31 16:00Staines Reservoirs10
2021-06-12 11:19Rutland Water--South Arm 26
2021-05-25 09:42Thorney Country Park6
2021-06-12 11:00Besthorpe NWT NR--South5
2021-06-13 20:29Rutland Water--Lagoon 3
2021-06-13 10:40Besthorpe NWT NR7
2021-06-03 09:42Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre3
2021-05-29 05:35Pynesfield North & South Lake17
2021-05-25 18:00Bolder Mere1
2021-05-29 06:07Lynsters Gravel Pits12
2021-06-08Little Britain Lake
2021-06-02 09:37Besthorpe NWT NR--North3
2021-05-29 05:15North Troy Gravel Pit (Helicon Lake)12
2021-06-06 16:20Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)2
2021-05-28 11:52Troy Mill Gravel Pit16
2021-06-13 11:09Springwell Lake and Reedbed23
2021-05-29 06:25Stocker's Lake West (Inns Lake)14
2021-05-19 16:15Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve--Howden Dyke Is (Hook Is)2
2021-05-30 08:24Harefield Place Gravel Pits and Frays Valley LNR30
2021-06-14 17:26Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR
2021-05-23 05:18Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake14
2021-06-07 10:21Rutland Water50
2021-06-13 11:36Knepp Wildlands and Estate32
2021-05-21 13:34Embassament d'Utxesa--Observatori el 191
2021-05-29 06:11Scotsbridge Mill Water Meadow1
2021-05-28 10:00Margrove Ponds TVWT NR4
2021-05-16 07:25Moor Lane Meadow2
2021-05-30 07:30Stewartby Lake4
2021-05-30 09:45Knepp Wildlands and Estate--Millpond20
2021-05-24 16:45Trent Port1
2021-06-13 08:22Southwater Country Park10
2021-06-02 14:15Croxley Common Moor LNR3
2021-06-12 19:15Grand Union Canal--Nash Mills to Kings Langley7
2021-06-10 10:20Rutland Water--Dam2
2021-05-26 08:16Marston Sewage Works2
2021-06-10 17:11Black Pond7
2021-05-24 09:09Kempton Park Reservoirs LNR and SSSI--Kempton NR (previously Kempton Park East Reservoir)6
2021-06-14 07:24Warnham LNR30
2021-05-30 16:08Cassiobury Park LNR1
2021-05-23 15:05Hampton Water Works1
2021-06-03 14:33Grand Junction Reservoir1
2021-06-04 08:30Fetcham Mill Pond11
2021-05-28 11:14Titchmarsh LNR
2021-05-18 14:38Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS1
2021-06-11 10:58Northolt and Greenford Countryside Park10
2021-06-12 07:16Wardown Park5
2021-06-13 08:08Osterley Park and House
2021-05-31 13:30Ashtead Common NNR1
2021-05-29 08:18Green’s Farm (Newdigate)2
2021-06-08 12:15Bushy Park
2021-06-05 15:09Teddington (LBC District)19
2021-06-08 10:15Whisby Nature Park LNR3
2021-05-23 13:17Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada--Observatori oest
2021-06-13 15:37Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve
2021-05-18 14:30Gorhambury Estate4
2021-05-29 07:14Hampton Court Park/Home Park29
2021-06-13 19:20River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury2
2021-06-14 08:52Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)
2021-05-23 09:20Wrest Park4
2021-05-23 07:42Epsom Common3
2021-05-23 07:00Retenue de Pincemaille4
2021-05-18 16:00Bedford River Valley Park--Priory Country Park2
2021-06-10 13:35Queen's Promenade
2021-05-27 15:26River Thames from Teddington to Kingston4
2021-05-25 15:20Horton Country Park5
2021-06-12 12:56Horsenden Hill1
2021-05-31 08:38Syon Park3
2021-06-12 14:28Bentley Priory LNR2
2021-05-29 12:35Verulamium Park20
2021-06-10 12:06Verulamium Park--Verulamium Lake10
2021-06-06 11:25Walpole Park (Ealing)3
2021-06-06 13:33East Hyde3
2021-05-31 16:04East Hyde (Herts side)1
2021-05-29 08:35Frogmore Gravel Pits7
2021-06-13 14:00Kew Royal Botanic Gardens10
2021-06-06 17:09Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través100
2021-05-31 16:26Gunnersbury Park
2021-06-04 13:27Alkborough Flats2
2021-05-28 12:35Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de l'Embut15
2021-06-12 16:01Richmond Park (London)8
2021-05-24 11:46Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Bassa de les Olles
2021-05-24 11:02Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Boca de la Llanada1
2021-05-29 07:28Ecomuseu Parc Natural del Delta de l’Ebre17
2021-06-04 18:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró4
2021-06-12 14:05North Cave Wetlands20
2021-05-24 15:43Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró1
2021-06-04 13:37University of Lincoln1
2021-05-18 08:15Wimbledon Common8
2021-06-01 07:40River Lea at Wheathamstead1
2021-05-22 09:55Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni10
2021-06-14 09:30London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)4
2021-05-19 08:45Cannon Hill Common LNR6
2021-06-02 16:57Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits26
2021-06-14 15:20Brent Reservoir2
2021-06-03 06:30Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit27
2021-05-24 08:30Fulham Reach5
2021-06-02 14:45Earlswood Common LNR--Both Lakes26
2021-06-14 10:04Wimbledon Park
2021-05-22 16:09Mas de Melons--Herbassars de Castelldans1
2021-06-14 10:15Worth Park Lake and Gardens11
2021-06-05 12:36Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell4
2021-05-30 11:31River Wandle at Phipps Bridge4
2021-05-16 08:56The Spit at River Wandle and Bell Lane Creek4
2021-05-30 12:41Morden Hall Park3
2021-06-02 13:04River Wandle from Mitcham Bridge to Morden Hall Tram Crossing8
2021-06-10 08:15Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR1
2021-05-23 14:28Totteridge Valley2
2021-06-13 08:15Broom Gravel Pits6
2021-05-27 07:38The Moors SWT NR6
2021-05-18 08:41Nutfield Marshes SWT NR and Watercolour Lagoons8
2021-05-17 08:34Watercolour Lagoons
2021-05-28 13:40Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Gola de la Platjola1
2021-05-30 13:13River Wandle from Goat Bridge to Mitcham Bridge1
2021-06-09 08:33Chelsea Harbour1
2021-06-07 10:00Carshalton Ponds6
2021-06-12 12:30Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East4
2021-05-20 08:51Kensington Gardens (Kensington)--Pond2
2021-05-19 08:30Cremorne Gardens1
2021-06-06 09:00Grafham Water
2021-05-17 08:56Mercers Country Park--Main Lake
2021-05-22 10:30Wilderness Island LNR
2021-05-16 06:22Holmethorpe Sandpits
2021-05-22 16:37Golders Hill Park and West Heath3
2021-05-29 10:30Wandsworth Common10
2021-05-28 20:28Ardingly Reservoir2
2021-05-21 17:00Stanborough Park21
2021-06-03 06:07Bainton Gravel Pits2
2021-06-11 12:00Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens
2021-06-12 14:00Beddington Farmlands
2021-06-01 14:58Beddington Park
2021-05-23 14:29Biggleswade Common
2021-06-06 17:43Hyde Park--The Serpentine70
2021-06-06 14:13Hyde Park
2021-05-19 14:02Hampstead Heath--Kenwood1
2021-06-13 11:04Battersea Park5
2021-06-14 06:06Tooting Common
2021-06-12 09:42Regent's Park--Boating Lake (please do not list exotic waterfowl)7
2021-06-06 05:19Hampstead Heath
2021-05-22 17:29Langtoft Gravel Pits1
2021-06-05 11:25Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)
2021-06-09 15:52Delta de l'Ebre PNat--L'Alfacada10
2021-06-06 12:05Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí2
2021-06-12 13:00St James's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)10
2021-06-09 10:05River Thames Riverside Walk from Nine Elms to St George Wharf1
2021-05-31 11:27Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada2
2021-05-31 10:24Ferry Meadows Country Park
2021-06-08 07:28Brockwell Park
2021-06-14 08:14Regent's Canal at Kings Cross8
2021-05-28 22:01Fairlands Valley Park8
2021-05-31 19:55Trent Park
2021-06-02 05:00Baston Gravel Pits5
2021-06-12 07:40Alexandra Park (London)13
2021-05-16 12:31Tate Modern1
2021-05-18 09:43British Wildlife Centre
2021-05-17 18:56Broomfield Park1
2021-06-05 11:29Baston Fen LWT NR12
2021-06-14 12:34Grovelands Park25
2021-06-05 14:35Barbican5
2021-06-13 17:19Finsbury Park20
2021-06-01 15:00Crystal Palace Park
2021-06-06 10:01Sablière de la Tannerie4
2021-06-12 09:22Burgess Park
2021-06-10 09:30Far Ings NNR2
2021-05-20 09:13Burgess Park--Zone 07 (BP-E Lake↗Old Kent Rd)8
2021-06-13 05:42Stoke Newington West Reservoir14
2021-05-16 11:08Tower of London1
2021-05-22 09:59Panshanger Park
2021-06-14 11:43Woodberry Wetlands NR
2021-05-23 07:10South Norwood Country Park4
2021-05-26 14:56Peckham Rye Common8
2021-06-10 18:58Peckham Rye Park
2021-06-01 13:17Deeping Lakes SSSI2
2021-06-13 10:30Tottenham Cemetery
2021-06-06 08:22Fletching Mill Farm3
2021-05-24 09:29Barcombe Reservoir4
2021-06-13 07:08Walthamstow Wetlands
2021-06-12 13:59Walthamstow Marshes SSSI2
2021-05-26 11:10Kelsey Park
2021-06-05 14:55Victoria Park (South Hackney)
2021-05-19 15:30Low Hall Sports Ground2
2021-06-05 10:00Beckenham Place Park4
2021-06-02 07:54Waterworks NR11
2021-06-02 09:35The Waterworks Golf Course6
2021-05-31 13:06Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès8
2021-06-07 08:23Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park
2021-06-03 08:10Estany d'Ivars--Area general5
2021-06-07 15:36Wykeham Lakes6
2021-06-10 09:07East India Dock Basin1
2021-06-14 14:35Kings Meads HMWT NR5
2021-05-24 09:46King George V Reservoir (permit only)
2021-06-06 08:40Greenwich Peninsula Ecology Park
2021-06-06 08:54Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits40
2021-05-18 08:21Lee Valley Regional Park--Sewardstone Marsh6
2021-06-09 19:56Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Seventy Acres Lake)12
2021-06-13 17:36Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR8
2021-06-05 09:24Lee Valley Regional Park--Cornmill Meadows1
2021-05-23 13:02Eagle Pond13
2021-06-11 07:30I’Etang du Sérail (Abzac)2
2021-06-11 11:15Wanstead Flats
2021-06-12 11:49Wanstead Park4
2021-06-14 11:05Amwell HMWT NR
2021-06-06 09:20Connaught Water12
2021-06-09 14:44Rye Meads RSPB Reserve--Rye House Marsh2
2021-06-13 09:30Rye Meads RSPB Reserve50
2021-05-17 16:29Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North20
2021-05-30 06:41RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general1
2021-06-01 10:00Tophill Low NR2
2021-06-03 12:45Lee Valley Regional Park--Netherall Gravel Pits14
2021-05-30 11:12Wanstead Park--Old Sewage Works41
2021-06-13 19:21Arlington Reservoir LNR1
2021-05-23 09:26Priory Gardens (Orpington)33
2021-06-13 14:16Bough Beech Reservoir6
2021-05-31 11:17Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake2
2021-06-13 07:31Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve6
2021-05-22 10:30Foots Cray Meadows LNR3
2021-06-12 06:32Fairlop Waters Country Park
2021-05-27 20:30Nene Washes RSPB Reserve10
2021-05-23 15:31Southmere Lake3
2021-06-09 10:02Kirkby Gravel Pits10
2021-06-04 07:26Crossness Sewage Works and LNR4
2021-06-10 13:16Sevenoaks WR & SSSI5
2021-06-08 09:29Fowlmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-06 05:30Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen10
2021-05-29 08:33Somersham LNR and Pocket Park16
2021-05-31 15:02Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse2
2021-06-01 11:00Hall Place Gardens1
2021-05-29 08:51Hampden Park
2021-05-29 10:44Observatoire Etang de Beaufour25
2021-05-25 15:22March Farmers1
2021-06-08 08:27Filey Dams9
2021-05-16 11:30Port Aventura
2021-05-22 16:35Dagenham Chase LNR
2021-06-05 10:06Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Rainham West6
2021-06-13 07:02Rainham landfill (restricted access)8
2021-05-16 14:08Ingrebourne Hill
2021-06-13 09:15Filey--General area3
2021-06-09 12:03Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park1
2021-06-13 07:35Salou--Sèquia Major
2021-05-27 13:35Dartford Town Centre2
2021-06-13 09:30Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve15
2021-05-25 05:25Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-05-27 19:00Dartford Marshes
2021-05-28 13:36Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave--Observatoire Ornithologique de Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave2
2021-06-12 10:03Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section1
2021-05-27 17:20Littlebrook Nature Park26
2021-06-07 05:59Hornsea Mere4
2021-06-05 16:29Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park4
2021-06-02 19:03Platford Green
2021-05-27 13:45Sutton Gault5
2021-06-03 19:42Cawcutts Lake4
2021-06-10 15:16Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-05-29 07:50Buckton2
2021-05-29 08:10Hoddy Cows Lane2
2021-06-03 12:15Milton Country Park11
2021-06-06 09:30Hatfield Forest1
2021-05-19 14:43Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park33
2021-05-20 07:30Swanscombe Marshes
2021-06-13 07:39Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve12
2021-05-25 18:45Orsett Fen2
2021-06-02 10:14Thornwick Pools NR2
2021-05-29 14:29Bedgebury Forest1
2021-06-05 12:57Flamborough Head2
2021-06-13 11:38Bedgebury Pinetum1
2021-06-06 13:00Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR10
2021-05-29 10:33Desembocadura del Riu Gaià1
2021-06-10 08:53Burwell Fen15
2021-06-09 06:53Wicken Fen NNR
2021-06-14 06:54Wicken Fen NNR--Baker's Fen
2021-05-16 08:00Holborough Marshes KWT NR1
2021-06-06 11:45Lac de Birazel1
2021-05-29 18:30Shorne Marshes RSPB Reserve (Restricted access)
2021-05-31 14:19Manby Flashes1
2021-06-06 12:45Lacs de Frouzins3
2021-06-12 09:23Welney WWT Reserve5
2021-05-26 10:00Higham Marshes6
2021-06-08 09:00Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre3
2021-06-07 11:56Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve5
2021-06-06 16:20Loch of Hillwell6
2021-05-29 11:55Spurn Point1
2021-06-13 10:33Kilnsea--Wetlands
2021-06-13 10:58Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle
2021-06-14 05:15Spurn Point NNR1
2021-05-28 17:32Hanningfield Reservoir EWT NR20
2021-05-28 13:03Cliffe and Cooling Marshes2
2021-05-28 15:00Etang de Jumièges2
2021-05-23 15:00Hanningfield Reservoir4
2021-05-20 08:09Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Rimac6
2021-05-23 13:15Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve10
2021-05-28 16:02Base de Loisirs de Jumièges16
2021-05-29 12:32Northward Hill RSPB Reserve 2
2021-05-16 15:34Phyllis Currie EWT NR2
2021-06-06 05:56Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège1
2021-05-25 14:29La Brenne--Étang de la Gabrière100
2021-05-23 09:45La Brenne--Étang de Beauregard5
2021-06-12Leeds Castle Park12
2021-06-09 07:27Zona humida de Les Madrigueres4
2021-06-01 09:31Gibraltar Point NNR--Jackson's Marsh3
2021-06-01 09:56Gibraltar Point NNR--Tennyson's Sands1
2021-06-09 13:11Gibraltar Point NNR
2021-05-31 07:30Pett Level10
2021-06-13 11:57Hardwick Flood Lagoon9
2021-06-08 07:50Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve--Joist Fen Viewpoint6
2021-06-13 11:36Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water2
2021-06-12 17:20Etang Castanet-Tolosan4
2021-06-06 11:00River Rother at Rye2
2021-06-12 12:49Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve11
2021-06-14 08:25Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park2
2021-06-06 11:28Rye Harbour SWT NR3
2021-06-04 10:30Snettisham Coastal Park3
2021-06-10 14:41Hockwold Washes
2021-05-31 09:22Snettisham RSPB Reserve--Car Park5
2021-05-25 12:51Foix PNat--Embassament del Foix
2021-05-22 10:13La Brenne--Étang Vieux (Sainte-Gemme)2
2021-05-22 19:24Cunit--Port de la Central Tèrmica1
2021-06-06 12:36Ken Hill Grazing Marsh10
2021-05-18 08:53La Brenne--Étang de Bellebouche2
2021-05-23 07:28Desembocadura del Foix1
2021-05-20 12:53Pentney Gravel Pits1
2021-05-30 10:21Sandringham Country Park2
2021-05-16 09:01Chigborough Lakes EWT NR3
2021-06-06 10:11West Stow Country Park1
2021-06-02 06:17Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)4
2021-06-06 10:53Lackford Lakes
2021-05-22 16:18Ickworth (NT)2
2021-05-16 07:15Le Domaine des Oiseaux1
2021-06-13 10:39Watermill Broad NR (Restricted access)4
2021-05-31 13:28Holme--Village Hides3
2021-06-07 17:15Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR2
2021-05-30 14:56Flitcham Abbey Farm1
2021-06-10 07:00Conyer Marshes2
2021-05-30 12:23Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)6
2021-06-08 06:53Denge Marsh6
2021-05-23 14:08Cockley Cley Parish2
2021-06-08 10:00Dungeness RSPB Reserve--Dengemarsh Gully
2021-05-20 07:52Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland2
2021-06-13 10:54Dungeness RSPB Reserve3
2021-06-10 16:48Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide
2021-06-09 09:57Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Hide50
2021-06-13 09:34Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve4
2021-06-08 18:18Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits30
2021-05-30 11:42Wallasea Island RSPB Reserve3
2021-06-14 09:35Oare Marshes LNR12
2021-05-23 11:05Gipsy Lane, Titchwell2
2021-05-28 05:30Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area6
2021-06-13 05:39Lade Pit20
2021-06-13 20:46Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway
2021-06-05 10:02Brancaster Marsh3
2021-05-23 12:00Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-22 07:30Livermere Lake
2021-05-28 22:56Rue du Bois Breton1
2021-06-13 20:30Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway
2021-06-13 09:15Nunnery Lakes BTO Reserve3
2021-05-23 07:50Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre
2021-06-05 07:02Abberton Reservoir5
2021-06-12 10:00Swale NNR and Shell Ness8
2021-06-06 13:49Sanavastre--Bassa del Ferro1
2021-05-24 07:41East Wretham Heath16
2021-06-03 13:50Thompson Water4
2021-06-14 06:30Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk1
2021-05-25 12:00Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Marshes
2021-06-02 16:11Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Dunes2
2021-06-12 13:50Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR4
2021-06-14 19:56Giffords Flash, Shelley11
2021-06-10 18:44Hambrook Marshes and Whitehall Meadows LNR6
2021-06-06 11:00Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)1
2021-05-18 13:15Cockaynes Wood1
2021-05-23 11:08Sculthorpe Moor NR1
2021-06-06 18:00Holkham NNR--Holkham Fresh Marsh2
2021-06-03 17:56Colne Estuary NNR--East Mersea
2021-05-25 09:30Holkham Park6
2021-06-02 09:33Holkham NNR--Lady Ann's Drive1
2021-05-20 08:09Holkham NNR--Wells Woods1
2021-05-30 09:38Basses de Can Dimoni17
2021-05-16 08:09Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general3
2021-06-02 09:57Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres5
2021-05-28 16:58R.N. Remolar, Delta Llobregat, El Prat, Barcelona3
2021-05-22 09:59White Horse Marsh1
2021-06-06 16:30Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines2
2021-05-30 11:15North Point/Warham Freshmarsh2
2021-06-06 10:24Collard's Lake--Stodmarsh Road Viewpoint
2021-05-16 08:00Hoe Bird Walk (NWT)1
2021-05-23 09:54Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR1
2021-06-14 07:49Stodmarsh NNR18
2021-06-03 20:45Seaton Gravel Pits3
2021-06-06 13:57Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Tet3
2021-05-18 16:30Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani2
2021-06-06 09:55Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)
2021-06-06 11:30Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal10
2021-06-03 07:21Grove Ferry6
2021-06-06 10:50Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Cal Tet2
2021-06-11 12:05Alton Water2
2021-06-09 09:28Sparham Pools NWT NR2
2021-06-13 13:39Le Hâble-d'Ault50
2021-05-30 11:00La Réserve d'Avifaune du Hable d'Ault--Amer Sud40
2021-06-10 11:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Cley Coastguards3
2021-06-01 12:09Cley Marshes Visitor Centre5
2021-06-03 14:30Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2021-06-07 08:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank2
2021-06-13 06:00Walsey Hills NOA NR4
2021-05-24 13:45Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Arnold's Marsh NT
2021-05-22 13:03River Stour at Bloody Point8
2021-06-10 08:09Worth Marshes7
2021-06-03 06:35Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes1
2021-06-08 08:46New Downs Farm8
2021-06-09 10:48Sandwich Bay Scrape14
2021-06-09 21:26Sandwich Bay6
2021-06-13 06:30Trimley Marshes SWT NR15
2021-05-31 12:30Kelling Water Meadows1
2021-05-18 09:37Llerona--Parc del Falgar i la Verneda22
2021-06-05 13:45Loompit Lake4
2021-05-18 11:00Kelling Heath2
2021-06-12 10:05Parc du Marquenterre/Baie de Somme16
2021-06-06 11:31RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre200
2021-05-30 11:54Earlham Marshes3
2021-05-30 15:56Kirton Creek14
2021-06-06 08:53Marais de La Bassée (Le Crotoy)
2021-06-13 15:26Ramsholt10
2021-05-29 15:00Les Renclôtures6
2021-05-31 09:21East Lane, Bawdsey4
2021-06-11 14:10Thorpe Marshes NWT NR3
2021-06-06 05:45Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-05-26 10:00Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers40
2021-05-22 16:10Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve10
2021-05-23 04:49Sidestrand1
2021-05-22 10:13Strumpshaw Fen--Fen Trail
2021-06-13 07:35Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve3
2021-06-06 07:22Strumpshaw Fen--Fen Hide1
2021-06-13 15:17Parc de la Bouvaque (Abbeville)150
2021-06-12 10:35Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
2021-05-20 10:30Strumpshaw Fen--Woodland Trail1
2021-06-11 08:40Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve3
2021-06-04 05:39North Warren RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-05 11:50How Hill NNR1
2021-05-24 06:00St Benet's Abbey1
2021-06-04 10:00Upton Broad and Marshes NWT NR2
2021-06-05 09:38Minsmere RSPB Reserve--Vault Hill to Saunder's Hill4
2021-05-25 11:42Minsmere RSPB Reserve--Island Mere and Whin Hill3
2021-06-14 18:32Minsmere RSPB Reserve4
2021-06-07 08:15Minsmere RSPB Reserve--East Scrape
2021-06-02 08:27Coulée verte - Suez30
2021-06-05 15:09Hen Reedbeds SWT NR1
2021-05-19 09:00Ludham and Potter Heigham Marshes NNR3
2021-05-30 10:10Parc Départemental de la Boucle de Montesson2
2021-06-12 04:10Dingle Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-22 15:40Hen Reedbed - Wolsey Creek1
2021-06-09 05:45Walberswick NNR2
2021-06-13 09:29Etangs de Saclay - Etang Vieux40
2021-05-17 08:09Bassa de can Guidet3
2021-06-09 08:45Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR2
2021-05-30 14:52Bassin de Trévoix78
2021-05-19 15:57Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes1
2021-06-03 09:15Benacre NNR2
2021-06-01 13:34Covehithe3
2021-06-12 15:19Carlton Marshes SWT NR2
2021-06-02 12:08Benacre NNR--Benacre Broad
2021-06-05 14:54Bassin de Saulx7
2021-05-22 12:19Bois de Boulogne--Mare Saint-James2
2021-05-23 15:08Parc départemental des Chanteraines3
2021-05-31 13:30RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)
2021-06-09 13:00Marais de Misery--Observatoire de l'Étang des Gravelles20
2021-05-31 08:40RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)--Les Escardines
2021-06-05 09:53Parc départemental Georges-Valbon (Parc de la Courneuve)1
2021-06-05 08:58Etang des Brouillards1
2021-06-06 16:11Bois de Vincennes6
2021-06-14 09:11Lac de Créteil5
2021-06-12 11:44Parc Saint-Pierre (Amiens)7
2021-05-16 18:49Es Forcadet/Camí dels Polls, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca4
2021-06-13 08:01Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta8
2021-06-03 09:10Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca30
2021-05-19 17:30Estany des Ponts
2021-06-03 10:01Es Cibollar Gran, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca15
2021-06-12 19:05Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca30
2021-06-12 18:28Maristany / Port d'Alcúdia70
2021-06-06 14:41Ses Salinetes, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca2
2021-06-13 08:00Etangs de Lieusaint
2021-05-30 13:36Etang Capestang--La Bergerie de l'Étang15
2021-06-06 10:15*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)
2021-05-30 11:55Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Cortalet3
2021-05-21 10:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait Quim Franch
2021-06-05 12:11Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait de les Gantes8
2021-06-11 09:29Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany del Cortalet6
2021-05-18 10:15Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait dels Roncaires
2021-06-06 13:34Parc départemental de la Haute-Île12
2021-05-23 18:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora del Matà
2021-06-11 15:05Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà8
2021-05-19 10:45Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Bruel
2021-06-10 19:34Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'Europa2
2021-05-25 11:45Torrent Son Bauló8
2021-05-18ENS du Marais de Sacy-le-Grand20
2021-05-25 14:30Forêt domaniale de Rihoult-Clairmarais--Etang d'Harchelles2
2021-05-23 16:28Lac de Vaires-sur-Marne (Base de Vaires)33
2021-05-23 14:00Chemin du Marais de Lenglet1
2021-05-18 14:30Les Ballastières (Aire-sur-la-Lys)
2021-05-17 18:09Etang de Beaubourg2
2021-06-10 08:19Etang de Croissy4
2021-06-12 11:42Ile de Loisirs de Vaires-Torcy34
2021-06-10 08:29Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois--Étang de Beaumont4
2021-06-02 10:15Parc de Saint-Aubin / Lac de Samoreau4
2021-06-06 09:10Lac de Sorques4
2021-05-18 17:30Jablines--base et carrières40
2021-06-13 08:46Les prés du refuge (Lesches)4
2021-06-13 06:01Prés et marais du Refuge114
2021-06-13 12:33Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)
2021-06-14 18:24Gravières du Rivecourt30
2021-06-07 18:21Gravières de Plessis-Brion31
2021-05-22 09:30RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)
2021-05-23 13:16RNN du Bagnas (RNN67)
2021-05-21 16:00Nieuwpoort - IJzermonding--Kijkhut Jachthaven2
2021-06-06 16:46Gravières de Couloisy2
2021-06-13 13:05Stuivekenskerke - KIeiputten
2021-05-24 17:30Gravières de Bitry30
2021-05-29 08:35Woumen - De Blankaart25
2021-06-06 18:30Raversijde - Provinciedomein3
2021-05-17 18:18Gravières de Gron
2021-05-26 08:51Forêt domaniale de Phalempin (général)1
2021-05-26 08:09ENS du Site des Cinq-Tailles (Thumeries)
2021-06-13 08:15Plage des Aresquiés1
2021-06-02 09:17Anciennes gravières de Viry-Noureuil
2021-05-28 09:30Mas des Quinze1
2021-06-10 21:01Marais de Fretin5
2021-06-09 19:06ENS du Marais de Bonnance (Templeuve)10
2021-06-02 14:21Base de loisirs de La Frette (Tergnier)15
2021-06-02 06:45Kortrijk - Marionetten1
2021-06-01 15:56Etang de Châtillon-sur-Oise7
2021-05-22 06:47Sentier du Cabanier12
2021-06-04 17:33Harelbeke - De Gavers70
2021-06-07 10:06Mares de chasse (Maulde)
2021-06-05 09:30Réserve Biologique de la Mare à Goriaux
2021-05-21 12:24Le Grand Bastit25
2021-06-06 11:23Knokke - Het Zwin15
2021-06-07 09:21ENS de l'Étang d'Amaury (Hergnies)
2021-06-01 07:13Petite Camargue--Mas d'Anglas5
2021-06-01 07:40Camargue--Pont des Tourradons5
2021-06-07 06:04ENS de l'Etang Chabaud Latour (Condé-sur-Escaut)
2021-05-20 17:00Zone de compensation TD108 (Condé-sur-Escaut)
2021-06-11 12:22Westkapelle--Vroon17
2021-06-07 07:08ENS de la Canarderie (Condé-sur-Escaut)4
2021-05-30 18:25Petite Camargue--Étang du Charnier--site des talèves sultanes
2021-06-04 17:42Sint-Margriete, Gruttoweide4
2021-06-06 08:35Harchies - Les Marais
2021-05-16 15:18Sint-Martens-Latem - Latemse Meersen4
2021-05-20 19:50Eke - Tweelingsputten
2021-05-30 13:36Drongen - Leeuwenhof7
2021-05-24 14:51Camargue--Cacharel2
2021-06-05 08:30Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen33
2021-05-30Camargue--Marais de Cacharel2
2021-05-30 14:33Gent - Natuurpark Overmeers8
2021-05-29 13:36Merelbeke - Paardeweide9
2021-05-29 14:54Merelbeke - Reymere2
2021-06-04 08:09Ledeberg - Franse Vaart12
2021-06-04 13:30Gent - Visserij4
2021-06-12 15:06Merelbeke - Liedermeerspark15
2021-05-23 14:23Gent - Gentbrugse Meersen West6
2021-05-17 09:18Camargue--Marais du Mas de Pont de Rousty
2021-05-17 16:25Gent - Kluizendok2
2021-06-03 21:23Gent - Gentbrugse Meersen Zuid5
2021-05-29 19:50Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon1
2021-05-16 19:46Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon30
2021-05-16 15:14Wissenkerke -- Inlaag Keihoogte
2021-05-16 12:01Sas van Gent -- Natuurgebied Papeschor8
2021-05-20 11:05Autrichepolder (Westdorpe)
2021-05-16 16:14Gravenhoek Inlaag
2021-05-28 07:51Camargue--Amphise1
2021-06-09 10:38Serooskerke - Schelphoek2
2021-05-20 12:42Zwartenhoekse Kreek3
2021-05-19 16:10RNN des Marais du Vigueirat (RNN175)
2021-05-25 19:00Camargue--They de Sainte-Ursule
2021-05-16 11:28Cabanon de Nandou10
2021-05-28 09:08Camargue--Grau de Piémanson50
2021-06-03 08:36Camargue--Baisse de Cinq Cents Francs50
2021-05-31Camargue--Esquineau clos 745
2021-05-27 14:24Etang des Aulnes
2021-05-30 13:25De Kwade Hoek1
2021-06-09 13:26Hoge Zandweg wandelroute (Oosterland)1
2021-05-23 11:30Carrière de Pré de Joux10
2021-05-28 10:27Kieldrecht - Drijdyck
2021-06-01 17:22Anderlecht - Parc des étangs16
2021-05-28 11:00Kieldrecht - Putten weiden
2021-05-30 09:30Hoek van Holland--Kapittelduinen6
2021-06-01 11:10Doel - Doelpolder Noord
2021-06-06 10:24Rupelmonde - Polders8
2021-06-02 15:30RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)200
2021-06-10 21:28Waterloo - Étang4
2021-06-04 07:25Kruibeke - Polders30
2021-05-30 08:40Kruibeke - Kruibeke Polder
2021-06-03 10:30Brussels - Etang d'Ixelles12
2021-05-20 14:53Kruibeke - Kortbroek10
2021-05-29 05:05Markiezaat--Zuidschor en Hoogerwaardpolder
2021-06-06 11:39Markiezaatsmeer
2021-05-30 14:45Noordpolder van Ossendrecht
2021-05-23 08:45Observatoire des Grands Vernes1
2021-05-27 15:00Etang des Landres--Zone D3
2021-05-27 13:30Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Observatoire Chantecoq6
2021-06-05 16:52Woluwe - Woluwepark5
2021-05-19 18:54Oudergem - Rood-Klooster
2021-05-16 15:30Lac de la Forestière2
2021-05-16 07:23Vlietlanden
2021-05-26 11:05Ekeren - Grote Put
2021-05-29 07:56Lac du Der-Chantecoq2
2021-05-30 16:00Grand Étang de Birieux10
2021-05-30 18:00Le Grand Vavril4
2021-05-23 12:21Den Haag--Park Overvoorde
2021-06-04 13:05Oostduinpark1
2021-05-28 09:10Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Observatoire ornithologique de Champaubert1
2021-05-29 17:06The Hague--Malieveld2
2021-05-20 08:35Duffel - Beneden Netevallei -- AWW41
2021-05-21 13:29Meijendel
2021-06-14 13:07Abtswoudse Bos1
2021-06-07 08:56Mechelen - Mechels Broek2
2021-05-30 20:00Etang Larry4
2021-05-28 12:09Park de Grote Plas
2021-05-28 04:52Meijendel3
2021-06-05 08:30Ackerdijkse Plassen20
2021-06-01 14:25De Horsten (Wassenaar)
2021-05-31 19:21Erps-Kwerps - Vijvers4
2021-05-30 12:28Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer
2021-06-10 06:03Vogelplas Starrevaart2
2021-06-05 17:14Rotterdam--Het Park8
2021-06-04 15:11Rotterdam--Historische Tuin Schoonoord2
2021-06-12 20:30Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek50
2021-05-23 14:43Pécrot - Étang de Pécrot25
2021-05-28 17:30De Groenzoom
2021-05-30 07:30Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Zuid
2021-05-17 17:00Bergschenhoek--Lage Bergse Bos1
2021-05-27 18:24Kralingse Bos20
2021-05-24 16:48Poelgeestpolder4
2021-06-14 17:30Hoge Bergse Bos14
2021-05-16 07:31Gravière (EQIOM Granulats)9
2021-05-16 11:40Heverlee - Abdij van Park
2021-05-30 17:54Leuven - Provinciedomein Kessel-Lo20
2021-06-11 15:40Zevenhuizerplas -- Populierenbosje11
2021-06-05 07:30Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen
2021-06-08 18:09Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen--De Zilk5
2021-05-22 15:30Zevenhuizen--Polder Eendracht16
2021-05-25 06:47Vogelkijkhut Waterleidingduinen1
2021-06-12 10:45Crezeepolder6
2021-05-28 15:00Kinderdijk Windmills UNESCO site20
2021-06-04 12:51Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland6
2021-05-25 06:50Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen -- De Oase1
2021-06-09 19:15Dordtse Biesbosch150
2021-06-05 10:00Biesbosch--Deeneplaatweg (Polder Jantjesplaat noord)6
2021-06-03 09:36Biesbosch--MuseumEiland2
2021-05-31 09:13Egmond-Binnen--Noordhollands Duinreservaat6
2021-06-05 13:15Biesbosch--Pannekoek1
2021-06-03 08:33Biesbosch--Bandijk Boven Spieringpolder/Kleine Hardenhoek
2021-06-11 07:31Langendonk - Olens Broek1
2021-06-08 16:35Snepkensvijver2
2021-05-28 10:38Olens broek
2021-05-22Reeuwijkse plassen
2021-05-19 20:05Hondsbossche Zeewering1
2021-05-30 10:08Harger- en Pettemerpolder10
2021-06-09 12:12Biesbosch--Noordwaard
2021-06-03 10:31Biesbosch--Buiten Kievitswaard3
2021-06-14 06:56Geel - Mosselgoren4
2021-06-11 09:04Biesbosch--Bandijk Groote Muggenwaard
2021-06-06 16:51Lutkemeerpolder6
2021-05-29 10:15Amsterdam--Schipol Airport1
2021-06-08 09:51Averbode - Bos & heide1
2021-06-01 14:21Etangs de Deux-Fays4
2021-06-06 06:03De Groene Jonker
2021-05-16 07:48Park Schinkelbos5
2021-05-25 19:48North Holland: Alkmaar, Oudorperpolder15
2021-06-06 15:28Amsterdamse Bos8
2021-06-05 12:37Zaanse Schans
2021-06-03 22:15Zaaneiland1
2021-06-13 16:08Butterhuizen150
2021-06-10 20:20Natuurontwikkelingsgebied Willeskop1
2021-06-06 11:59Geel - Dekshoevevijver1
2021-05-18 09:17Retie - Kattesteertvijver4
2021-06-11 08:15Mokbaai & Horspolders1
2021-06-10 06:55Kasterlee - Prinsenpark20
2021-05-23 09:41Amsterdam -- Beatrixpark11
2021-05-30 11:10Polder Groot-Mijdrecht2
2021-06-02 07:34Amstelpark3
2021-05-30 06:58Zoutleeuw - Het Vinne
2021-05-28 12:19Polderreservaat Kockengen1
2021-05-29 18:23Ouderkerkerplas5
2021-06-11 12:52Texel--Polder Waal en Berg2
2021-06-06 16:02Zouweboezem--Zouwendijk1
2021-06-06 13:35Zouweboezem4
2021-06-06 19:30Schulensbroek1
2021-06-13 10:53Texel--De Slufter2
2021-05-19 15:34Texel--Westerkolk
2021-06-06 14:16Kasteel de Haar
2021-05-16 08:30De Hoge Dijk, Abcoude
2021-06-09 13:10Beleven (Reusel)
2021-06-04 11:47Haarrijnseplas10
2021-05-20 09:38Amsterdam -- Diemerpark5
2021-05-19 20:45Texel--Hanenplas, De Cocksdorp1
2021-05-20 14:49IJsselstein--De Hoge Akker1
2021-06-13 11:14Diemerpolder6
2021-06-02 14:43IJsselstein--IJsselsteinse bos2
2021-06-06 08:03Postel - Ronde Put1
2021-05-23 11:43Texel--De Robbenjager1
2021-06-12 10:00Waterland--Volgermeerpolder30
2021-05-18 18:45IJsselstein--Bossenwaard3
2021-06-12 09:52Diemer Vijfhoek4
2021-06-13 15:15Texel--Waddenparel Utopia3
2021-06-08 10:32Lac des Mées18
2021-05-16 18:08Tienhovense Plassen, Tienhoven
2021-06-07 19:28Westbroekse Zodden--Bert Bos Pad
2021-06-10 08:22Zone de Loisirs des Mottets (Viviers-du-Lac)4
2021-06-11 08:55Noorder Park--Kooijdijk5
2021-05-31 19:27Hilversumse Meent3
2021-05-31 14:38Everdingerwaard16
2021-05-29 08:00Naardermeer
2021-06-02 17:36Bilthoven - Fort Voordorp1
2021-06-05 08:38Amelisweerd4
2021-06-12 13:30De Hooge Kampse Plas6
2021-05-28 08:00Beukenburg1
2021-05-31 13:30Landgoed Oostbroek4
2021-05-22 14:14Steenwaard, Culemborg--Steenwaard oost
2021-05-18 10:44Bilthoven--Landgoed Beerschoten2
2021-06-09 06:40Kampina--Banisveld3
2021-06-12 07:14Etang de Crosagny1
2021-06-02 10:48De Bunzing
2021-05-23 10:42Het Bossche Broek
2021-05-22Lac de Lamoura
2021-05-23 10:19Teppes de Verbois7
2021-05-23 10:28Réserve Naturelle du Moulin de Vert9
2021-05-25 13:22Champagne Genevoise--Réserve Naturelle de Laconnex1
2021-05-25 12:02Barrage de Verbois90
2021-05-21 17:49Eempolders
2021-05-30 19:58Eempolders -- Weidevogelreservaat
2021-05-20 14:01Marense Kooi8
2021-06-01 16:17Sint-Oedenrode--Dommelpark4
2021-06-05 18:01Les Rousses--Lac des Rousses1
2021-05-29 11:16Greveschutven--zuid1
2021-06-03 15:23Route de la Planche Paget1
2021-05-28 10:15Oostvaardersplassen3
2021-06-02 11:30Jetée du Jet d'eau
2021-05-22 10:00Marker Wadden6
2021-06-10 08:24Oostvaardersplassen--Grote Praambult2
2021-06-11 07:13Forêt de Veytay4
2021-06-12 12:52Lac de Divonne4
2021-06-12 11:31Marais des Bidonnes6
2021-06-10 07:24Kleine Praambult1
2021-05-24 09:25Vogelkijkhut De Grauwe Gans
2021-05-21 05:30Oostvaardersveld4
2021-06-06 10:06Knardijk
2021-06-13 06:16Pointe à la Bise60
2021-06-14 06:37Founex7
2021-06-14 19:14Nuldernauw10
2021-05-31 16:05Marais de Sionnet1
2021-05-20 13:46Arkemheense Polder3
2021-06-06 13:27Lac de Bouverans (Lac de l'Entonnoir)1
2021-06-01 11:09Weerter Bos1
2021-06-11 18:32Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)45
2021-05-20 13:44Makkum--Makkumerwaard3
2021-05-22 12:46Lac de Joux--Tête du Lac20
2021-06-01 18:23Lac de Joux--Bas de Bioux10
2021-05-23 15:19Bennekomse Meent5
2021-05-30 11:45De Biezen (Aarle-Rixtel)1
2021-06-11 18:00De Blauwe Kamer4
2021-06-01 19:56Het Binnenveld1
2021-05-29 12:11Natuurpark Lelystad1
2021-05-20 19:44Rotem - Bichterweerd
2021-05-23 10:56Swartbroek--De Krang2
2021-05-23 00:03Harderbroek1
2021-06-08 05:17Wageningse Bovenpolder3
2021-05-28 19:11Campus Wageningen University6
2021-05-24 06:49Arve--Îles de la Barque37
2021-05-19 15:27Plage d'Excenevex12
2021-05-31 13:19Sarsven
2021-05-29 06:30Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff1
2021-05-30 06:45Domaine de Guidou1
2021-05-16 09:47Wageningen--Nederrijn
2021-05-30 07:40Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée2
2021-06-05 13:54NP De Groote Peel--Meerbaan2
2021-05-29 10:12De Groote Peel13
2021-05-23 06:49Wijchensche Ven2
2021-05-23 10:16Wijchense Ven7
2021-05-23 15:06WML-plas (Heel)4
2021-06-05 09:19Kootwijkerveen4
2021-06-12 10:36Park Lingezegen, Elst1
2021-05-23 11:14Ooijpolder--Stadswaard1
2021-06-05 13:09Île de Préverenges25
2021-05-24 14:26Ooijpolder--Oude Waal13
2021-05-23 04:59Meinerswijk10
2021-05-21 09:49Park Lingezegen--Oost5
2021-05-31 05:44Ooijpolder4
2021-05-22 08:25Débarcadère de Saint-Sulpice
2021-05-29 09:04Ameland -- Natuurreservaat Engelsmanduun Bird Hide1
2021-06-09 09:48Sonsbeek Park
2021-05-22 16:19Ooijpolder--Bizonbaai12
2021-06-03 19:53Millingerwaard
2021-05-16 12:04Elmpter Schwalmbruch (NSG)1
2021-06-01 13:25Reevediep
2021-06-02 18:01Remerschen Biodiversum1
2021-06-09 15:12Haff Réimich1
2021-06-05 14:17Braandemeer
2021-05-24 19:37Baggerweiher Nennig6
2021-05-27 15:40Oosterschar2
2021-05-24 14:57Champ Pittet4
2021-05-30 11:26NP Weerribben-Wieden--Weerribben
2021-06-10 18:00NP Weerribben-Wieden--Wetering West4
2021-05-30 06:03Vreugderijkerwaard8
2021-06-08 21:47Weerribben--Weteringen Oost3
2021-05-16 15:30Rurmäander zwischen Floßdorf und Broich3
2021-06-08 12:45Krickenbecker Seen (NSG)5
2021-05-25 19:37De Wieden--Beulakerpolder2
2021-05-25 07:00Zwolle --Binnenstad2
2021-05-24 07:23Les Grangettes--Embouchure du Grand Canal
2021-05-17 13:30Hekenbroek (Hoog Keppel)1
2021-05-16 18:00Estavayer-le-Lac--Grande Gouille et Camping10
2021-05-18 07:00Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)6
2021-05-27 14:21Rigoles de Vionnaz3
2021-05-29 14:00Tourbière de La Rogivue5
2021-05-19 09:29Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez5
2021-05-23 10:23Port militaire de Forel5
2021-05-23 09:22Port de Chevroux
2021-05-27 15:50Ausgleichsfläche Monaise11
2021-05-23 06:40Etang de Pré Bovet1
2021-05-28 05:41Port et Canal de Gletterens15
2021-06-04 10:00Salbruch (NSG)6
2021-05-30 13:58Port de Neuchâtel4
2021-05-27 16:50Port de Portalban10
2021-06-05 12:35Dillinger See
2021-05-29 18:13Lauwersmeer--Ezumakeeg Zuid1
2021-05-30 07:46Ezumakeeg--Noord1
2021-06-03 18:41Lauwersmeer--Kampeerterrein De Pomp
2021-06-11 05:50Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin
2021-05-24 08:52Fanel (general area)
2021-06-10 10:03Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen6
2021-06-10 16:11Fanel--Centre Nature ASPO (Sauge)4
2021-05-23 05:30Lauwersmeer
2021-06-04 05:30Vieille Thielle15
2021-05-28 15:41Ehemalige Klärteiche Bedburg (NSG)8
2021-05-23 05:30Lauwersmeer
2021-05-28 13:02Wiebach Teich6
2021-05-20 15:30Etang de Hoste Haut
2021-05-16 14:18Lauwersmeer--Jaap Deensgat
2021-05-20 17:00Egelsberg (NSG)1
2021-05-30 10:40Murten Stadt6
2021-06-13 14:50St. Peterinsel12
2021-06-03 14:20Lac de Derborence1
2021-06-02 12:00Elfrather See9
2021-06-07 18:05Jröne Meerke10
2021-05-29 10:25Fochteloërveen (Fryslân)
2021-06-06 10:05Dwingelderveld--Holtveen
2021-06-01 09:00Auried4
2021-06-06 11:33Diependal--Vogelkijkhut5
2021-06-01 19:30Lettelberter Petten1
2021-06-06 13:10Aspach-le-Bas--Sebling2
2021-06-13 06:46Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen3
2021-06-13 10:03Kiesgrube Platten2
2021-06-07 19:29Düsseldorf--Schwanenspiegel und Kaiserteich1
2021-06-01 17:47Düsseldorf--Hofgarten14
2021-06-07 17:55Düsseldorf--Südpark
2021-05-19 13:07Heider Bergsee (NSG)4
2021-05-25 15:07De Onlanden--Weeringsbroeken1
2021-05-30 13:36De Onlanden--Uitkijktoren, Parkeerplaats (e.o.)
2021-06-05 12:38Zwillbrocker Venn2
2021-05-23 06:51De Onlanden--Eelderdiep10
2021-06-06 06:22De Onlanden
2021-06-13 09:45Aaper Wald
2021-05-26 08:35Urdenbacher Kämpe (NSG)4
2021-06-07 13:05Groningen--Stadspark
2021-06-13 10:27Tetti Lupo
2021-05-30 09:59Rheinaue Worringen-Langel (NSG)
2021-06-12 09:54Urdenbacher Altrhein und Baumberger Aue (NSG)
2021-06-14 18:15Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)2
2021-05-20 16:16Köln--Äußerer Grüngürtel3
2021-06-13 08:40Bosco di Sant'Anselmo
2021-05-19 08:27Noordlaarder Bos1
2021-05-17 15:08NSG Elfenau3
2021-06-13 12:23Haren--Onnerpolder
2021-05-28 18:00Zuidlaardermeer--Oostpolder
2021-05-31 17:42Parco Vittime del rogo nello stabilmento ThyssenKrupp2
2021-05-20 14:30Enschede--Kristalbad20
2021-06-06 15:36Meerstad3
2021-06-03 15:00Centro Cicogne di Racconigi
2021-06-02 11:22Kiesgrubensee Gremberghoven (NSG)2
2021-05-21 18:00Zuidlaardermeer
2021-06-14 13:30Stagni di San Sebastiano11
2021-06-10 09:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina13
2021-06-10 14:13Pfynwald--Unterer Pfynwald1
2021-05-20 07:58Oasi di Crava-Morozzo16
2021-05-20 18:43Harvalandsvatnet2
2021-06-06 07:00Siegaue3
2021-06-05 15:10Beeder Bruch--Biotop Beeden (NSG)
2021-05-30 10:00Grudavatnet--Vasshusvika2
2021-05-24 17:50Parco della Confluenza di Piazza Sofia
2021-05-18 11:19Grudavatnet1
2021-05-24 18:20Meisino
2021-06-05 07:50Sélestat--Rohrmatten3
2021-06-09 18:50Bonn--Rheinaue (Freizeitpark)6
2021-06-14 13:39Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)6
2021-06-06 09:20RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)8
2021-05-23 22:00Dannemeer
2021-05-22 13:45RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)--Kirchenerkopf1
2021-05-23 11:00Hålandsvatnet1
2021-06-10 11:41Leukerfeld--Alt Rhone1
2021-05-22 11:00Leukerfeld (general area)2
2021-05-22 14:00Tetjehorn
2021-05-23 18:00Ried de l'Ill à Muttersholtz2
2021-05-18 18:17Stora Stokkavatnet2
2021-05-22 09:30Stagni di Ceresole10
2021-05-25Breisach am Rhein2
2021-06-13 20:25Mosvatnet
2021-06-11 12:29Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst3
2021-06-04 09:28Altrhein Whylen4
2021-06-07 11:04Tierpark Nordhorn1
2021-06-06 07:00Naturschutzgebiet Weissenau12
2021-06-05 11:13Sommerley am Rhein20
2021-06-06 09:28Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)3
2021-06-05 13:37Pilsumer Watt2
2021-05-22 09:45Vogelkijkhut Polder Breebaart
2021-05-30 15:52Dortmund--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Mengede/Ickern25
2021-06-08 19:18Freiburg--Seepark10
2021-06-03 15:00Mastbruch (NSG)5
2021-06-04 07:11Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Ellinghausen2
2021-05-16 12:11Hengsteysee7
2021-05-23 06:27Foce del Centa1
2021-05-21 12:31Speicherbecken Geeste4
2021-05-19 08:39Palude di San Genuario (zona umida IWC, accesso regolamentato)4
2021-05-22 10:22Wauwilermoos12
2021-06-12 10:00Norderney (gesamt)6
2021-05-16 14:57Mauensee22
2021-06-13 07:40Emsdettener Venn7
2021-06-08 19:00Wasserschloss Badinghagen und Agger-Stauweiher4
2021-06-09 13:50Mühlenstrang (NSG)16
2021-05-16 10:00Nottwil--Strandbad10
2021-06-02 21:35Pleckenbrinksee5
2021-05-17 10:15Stausee Hengsen und Bahnwald (NSG)4
2021-06-12 08:45Sempachersee--Schlichti6
2021-06-07 11:52Sarnersee8
2021-05-30 11:45Unna--Bornekamp Park (Südteil)6
2021-06-10 17:30Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)10
2021-06-04 17:10Tibaum und Lippe (NSG)14
2021-06-06 15:53Sandbochumer Heide3
2021-05-24 11:47Klingnauer Stausee--Gippinger Grien1
2021-06-05 08:12Klingnauer Stausee4
2021-05-23 14:22Listertalsperre3
2021-05-31 08:28Steinibachried24
2021-05-26 17:42Rotsee6
2021-05-28 15:30Menden--ehemalige Klärteiche
2021-05-30 11:02Feuchtgebiet Saerbeck (NSG)6
2021-06-13 10:29Kiebitzwiese (NSG)2
2021-05-31 06:51Hamm--Friedrich-Ebert-Park
2021-05-30 19:37Stille Reuss7
2021-05-30 18:06Flachsee9
2021-05-30 07:45Maschwander Allmend
2021-05-29 12:50Recker Moor1
2021-05-20 15:52Dietikon--Limmat4
2021-05-20 07:50Parco dei Lagoni di Mercurago1
2021-06-03 08:59Arona Lido9
2021-05-30 10:22Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein (restricted access)
2021-05-30 13:16Hahnheimer Bruch (NSG)6
2021-05-27 17:24Allmendäcker (NSG)1
2021-06-09 14:15Neeracherried1
2021-06-14 10:03Fritschlach (NSG)--Nordteil3
2021-05-28 18:37Katzensee
2021-05-22 08:40Allmend Chatzensee1
2021-05-16 10:22Sandgrube bei Lambsheim2
2021-06-10 19:05Arboretum Zürich12
2021-06-08 09:50Schlosspark Biebrich3
2021-05-27 11:03Altrhein Kleiner Bodensee und Abgrabung
2021-06-10 09:44Zürich--Platzspitz3
2021-05-29 18:17Zürich Stadt (City of Zurich)6
2021-06-12 19:13Disselmersch (NSG)--Beobachtungshütte Disselmersch1
2021-05-16 18:12Karlsruhe--Günther-Klotz-Anlage5
2021-05-19 17:00Zürich--Irchelpark8
2021-05-29 11:45Klettgau--Kerngebiet Widen1
2021-06-10 19:40Bachenbülacher Allmend6
2021-06-09 10:00Karlsruhe--Weiherwald2
2021-05-17 14:15Ahsewiesen (NSG)3
2021-06-04 11:11Altrhein-Königsee (NSG)5
2021-06-02 16:11Arnetta--Fitodepurazione61
2021-06-14 07:59Schwenninger Moos (NSG)5
2021-06-02 14:33Erlachsee (NSG)1
2021-05-19 14:58Germignaga2
2021-05-16 15:57Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'
2021-05-25 11:08Schwenningen--Park am Vorderen See5
2021-05-22 17:16Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee (gesamt)2
2021-06-12 07:39Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)6
2021-05-24 15:00Ruinsberg2
2021-05-29 07:38Flotzgrün (NSG)--Nordteil1
2021-05-28 09:29Sunthauser See3
2021-05-16 11:45Röti am Rhein2
2021-06-11 07:44Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün1
2021-06-03 05:00Eich-Gimbsheimer Altrhein (NSG)3
2021-06-12 15:59Greifensee--Stritgfenn2
2021-06-04 12:45Greifensee--Maur5
2021-06-06 13:37Greifensee (general area)1
2021-06-06 12:18Greifensee--Uster Hafen3
2021-05-26 16:06Kohlplattenschlag (NSG)
2021-05-31 07:00Rällikerried
2021-06-08 11:23Ehrlichsee30
2021-05-23 10:35Marxweiher4
2021-06-14 08:53Wagbachniederung (NSG)25
2021-05-18 14:01Marais sous l'aéroport de Figari3
2021-05-28 07:15Wildert4
2021-06-14 11:34Saalbachniederung30
2021-05-19 18:47Bolle di Magadino (area generale)2
2021-06-02 06:50Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola100
2021-06-05 10:15Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa2
2021-06-03 11:18Bolle di Magadino--Nord3
2021-05-20 13:15Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa2
2021-05-22 13:32Bolle di Magadino--Stallone1
2021-05-26 16:00Molentargius / Saline di Quartu Sant'Elena1
2021-05-31 12:31Pfäffikersee--Seepromenade Pfäffikon10
2021-06-13 09:41Pfäffikersee--Robenhuserried
2021-05-25 12:51Rapperswil--Kloster
2021-05-24 12:05Rapperswil--Holzbrücke12
2021-05-18 09:54Jona Stampf
2021-06-13 17:10Landbach-Renaturierung9
2021-05-24 11:00Lachener Aahorn4
2021-06-09 07:55Piano di Magadino--Lago Demanio2
2021-05-24 09:25Nuolener Ried12
2021-05-16 02:50Tongruben Bensheim (NSG)3
2021-06-02 10:13Aegelsee3
2021-05-30 15:06Heidelberg--Handschuhsheimer Feld2
2021-05-30 07:46Burg Lipperode8
2021-05-20 14:46Zachariassee (NSG)3
2021-05-27 14:40Auli3
2021-05-23 18:30Schmerikon6
2021-05-29 19:35Parco delle Cave3
2021-06-08 11:45Rüschendorfer Wiesen--Feuchtfläche
2021-06-08 11:45Dümmer--Huntemündung
2021-05-25 05:06Ochsenmoor--Polder I
2021-06-07 13:20Kranichstein--Brentanoanlage4
2021-05-25 07:13Ochsenmoor--Polder II
2021-06-08 13:30Dümmer--Olgahafen
2021-06-12 07:18Kaltbrunner Ried16
2021-05-23 11:26Benknerriet15
2021-06-06 14:27Ochsenmoor--Erlenbruch
2021-06-03 10:21Dümmer--Osterfeiner Moor (Beobachtungsturm)2
2021-06-06 18:30Jacobiweiher2
2021-06-10 10:30Ochsenmoor (gesamt)10
2021-06-08 14:30Dümmer--Osterfeiner Moor
2021-06-06 19:30Kesselbruchweiher3
2021-06-05 08:39Stehlwiesen (NSG)15
2021-06-04 19:10Hornspitze auf der Höri26
2021-06-06 18:35Maunzenweiher3
2021-06-07 12:20Moorhauser Polder (NSG)4
2021-05-23 18:20Die Waldteiche3
2021-06-08 21:10Parco Gino Cassinis5
2021-05-26 17:10Rieselfelder Windel (NSG)2
2021-06-13 11:29Steinhorster Becken (NSG)5
2021-05-31 17:37Fechenheimer Wald--Waldsee1
2021-05-27 15:21Staustufe Kiebingen3
2021-05-17 15:14Rumpenheimer und Bürgeler Kiesgrube (NSG)
2021-05-16 17:45Unterjesingen--NABU Schutzgebiet4
2021-06-03 09:28Burglehen (NSG)
2021-06-12 10:55Baggerteiche Niederwalgern4
2021-06-03 12:17Oberes Steinach (NSG)
2021-06-14 15:56Rückhaltebecken Keddinghausen24
2021-06-04 17:04Niederwiesen bei Ilbenstadt
2021-05-27 14:40Hirschauer Baggersee5
2021-06-09 18:09See am Goldberg (NSG)4
2021-05-29 12:24Reinheimer Teich (NSG)2
2021-06-06 13:36Hergershäuser Wiesen--Auf dem Sand (NSG)
2021-05-28 11:00Sandhöfener Baggerseen2
2021-06-12 11:58Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee35
2021-06-01 19:56Girenmoos1
2021-05-28 15:00Lippesee
2021-06-12 09:17Pütten Schlüter Hellmer3
2021-06-13 12:40Ausgleichsfläche Flugplatz Reichelsheim25
2021-05-27 11:53Lungolago di Domaso19
2021-06-13 09:22Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)
2021-06-06 12:09Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)--Unterer Knappensee
2021-05-29 11:04Oberer Knappensee5
2021-06-06 12:25Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)12
2021-05-30 17:27Stuttgart--Pfaffensee21
2021-05-23 12:42Nachtweid von Dauernheim (NSG)2
2021-05-24 11:33Überschwemmungslache östlich Hof Grass1
2021-06-13 18:36Gueglia e Diga di Olginate9
2021-05-16 13:01Schifflache bei Großauheim (NSG)1
2021-05-22 11:30Ichkeul National Park
2021-05-30 14:58Niederwald Kiesgrube7
2021-06-13 08:13Emma-Süd (HE)1
2021-05-21 10:39Oasi dell'Alberone8
2021-05-30 06:02Palude di Brivio6
2021-06-06 15:22Kleinostheim--Main (Staustufe)1
2021-06-11 12:02Stuttgart--Rosensteinpark5
2021-05-23 18:42Pleidelsheimer Wiesental
2021-05-31 10:45Stuttgart--Max-Eyth-See6
2021-06-01 14:30Biotop Hasenbüren
2021-06-03 10:11Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)2
2021-05-22 09:32Ruggell Riet1
2021-05-28 08:50Moorwiesen Cuxhaven5
2021-05-18 10:24St. Peter Ording--Dünensee2
2021-05-31 08:48Werderinsel
2021-06-05 08:34Bannriet2
2021-06-14 09:45Werdersee15
2021-05-18 05:44Norderteich mit Naptetal (NSG)
2021-05-20 10:35Brösum--Ordinger Sielzug1
2021-06-02 13:05Kuhgrabensee (NSG)7
2021-06-09 20:25Neue Weser (NSG)10
2021-06-09 21:53Vogelschutzgebiet Arsten-Habenhausen (NSG)1
2021-06-06 14:00Blauer Werder5
2021-05-23 14:35Mittelweser (NSG)
2021-05-21 09:40Rheindelta--Höchster Ried NE5
2021-05-21 08:10Rheindelta--Beobachtungsplattform Fußacher Bucht10
2021-06-08 10:42Borgfelder Wümmewiesen (NSG)1
2021-06-13 15:33Kinzig-Stausee4
2021-06-03 12:00Sneum Digesø
2021-05-23 07:35Fahretofter Westerkoog3
2021-06-01 10:05Katinger Watt--NABU Naturzentrum (Beobachtungshütten)4
2021-05-16 12:00Katinger Watt--Speicherbecken4
2021-05-19 11:00Magisterkogen1
2021-05-30 10:39Schmiechener See (NSG)3
2021-05-16 11:22Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee (Beobachtungshütte)2
2021-06-04 07:46Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)2
2021-06-11 17:00Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoordamm1
2021-05-19 08:06Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)
2021-05-30 18:25Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)--Steinhuder Meerbach
2021-05-20 18:25Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)--Schwarzstorchtümpel mit Pappelwald1
2021-05-26 09:35Erbacher Stausee
2021-05-30 22:27Arnegger Ried (NSG)2
2021-05-26 15:55Schlossgarten Bad Mergentheim1
2021-06-12 15:28Lago di Massaciuccoli--Oasi LIPU1
2021-06-08 14:47Polstermähder (NSG)
2021-05-22 18:48Ulm--Friedrichsau22
2021-06-08 13:33Plessenteich
2021-06-04 19:42Pfuhler See2
2021-05-24 18:39Kardorfer Stausee
2021-05-16 07:29Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)6
2021-05-30 11:35Eselsburger Tal (NSG)2
2021-06-04 11:59Hannover--Georgengarten6
2021-05-27 13:04Mooswaldseen2
2021-06-11 10:24Maschsee und Ricklinger Teiche
2021-06-05Schurrseen1
2021-06-03 14:43Gundelfinger Moos (NSG)5
2021-06-11 14:30Göttinger Kiessee10
2021-06-10 12:08Dankmarshäuser Rhäden (NSG)11
2021-06-10 13:30Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)4
2021-06-02 12:54Hannover--Hermann-Löns-Park3
2021-05-27 10:28Wassersleben (Strand)1
2021-06-06 11:19Obersuhler Aue (NSG)3
2021-06-14 09:24Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)
2021-06-14 13:30Kiesabbaugebiet Niederhohner Feld4
2021-06-10 10:00Hostrup Sø2
2021-05-26 16:47Großer See
2021-06-06 18:01Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)
2021-06-07 18:37Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)
2021-06-07 17:29Schweinfurt--Baggersee
2021-05-16 08:41Schwebheimer Wald mit Waldseen11
2021-05-22 09:40Werratalsee4
2021-05-20 05:53Baggerseen bei Aislingen--Egelsee
2021-06-11 11:35Wittenbergen (NSG)3
2021-06-11 11:00Schloßpark Glücksburg10
2021-06-05 11:17Daccia Botrona--Museo Casa Rossa Ximenes1
2021-06-12 09:13Großer Hörnausee50
2021-05-26 15:37Reesholm Schlei (NSG)1
2021-05-16 20:30Kolding Slotsø4
2021-06-01 10:00Diaccia Botrona--Padule Aperto2
2021-05-18 08:45Seeanger20
2021-05-30 06:11Wildes Moor (NSG)1
2021-05-25 08:50Seeburger See15
2021-06-02 10:17Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen
2021-05-16 14:52Außenmühlenteich, Harburg3
2021-06-02 12:04Naturwaldreservat Neugeschüttwörth2
2021-06-13 06:40Außenalster10
2021-06-03 06:51Premer Lechsee--Halblechmündung5
2021-05-23 09:30Mainaue bei Augsfeld (NSG)5
2021-06-14 20:40Stadtpark1
2021-06-07 10:00Elbinsel Kaltehofe
2021-06-14 19:32Untere Seeveniederung1
2021-06-12 15:23Altmühlsee--Flachwasser und Inselzone (Vogelfreistätte)40
2021-06-10 18:26Die Reit (NSG)3
2021-06-12 13:30Donauwörth--Kesseldamm Staustufe
2021-06-06 09:42Parco della Piana4
2021-06-07 07:30Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli
2021-05-27 16:56Geltinger Birk (NSG)2
2021-06-06 08:55Lago di Peretola4
2021-06-06 16:32Hainesch-Iland (NSG)5
2021-06-07 10:20Kirchwerder Wiesen (NSG)16
2021-05-25 05:27Ottendorfer Au (Domänental)11
2021-06-01 17:31Lechauen bei Thierhaupten9
2021-05-30 13:36Mandichosee1
2021-05-22 14:23Rieselfelder Braunschweig20
2021-06-11 17:30Kuhsee4
2021-05-29 16:29Kissinger Heide (NSG)5
2021-06-06 16:04Timmerhorner Teiche (gesamt)4
2021-06-12 05:00Kiel--Schrevenpark4
2021-06-10 08:15Braunschweiger Okeraue (NSG)2
2021-06-13 11:46Kleientnahme Krümse12
2021-06-05 09:30Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)
2021-06-02 18:00Neuhauser Weiher und Wasserschloss9
2021-05-30 10:30Bienroder See2
2021-05-23 09:00Pohnsdorfer Stauung10
2021-05-23 13:39Storchslache1
2021-06-12 07:17Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)38
2021-05-31 15:45Weilheimer Moos5
2021-05-30 09:37Bamberg--Hainpark5
2021-06-04 16:55Kalterer See / Lago di Caldaro1
2021-05-28 06:48Inzinger Gaisau8
2021-05-24 14:15Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)4
2021-06-09 08:31Seefeld incl. Wildsee5
2021-05-22 10:12Halbinseln und Buchten im Lanker See (NSG)3
2021-06-03 11:31Ammersee--Binnensee (NSG)2
2021-06-12 18:47Ammersee--Ammer Zufluss5
2021-05-27 18:48Stocksee und Umgebung (NSG) und Seehofweiher20
2021-06-11 09:15Lyø5
2021-06-06 09:45Sacker Schnepfensumpf1
2021-05-25 09:06Skånemosen, Haastrup1
2021-06-05 17:17Bieberteiche Spardorf6
2021-05-30 14:52Büg bei Eggolsheim (NSG) und Sandgrube
2021-05-23 15:00Schöppenstedter Teiche4
2021-06-07 18:07Großer Plöner See--Prinzeninsel1
2021-05-24 16:55Sundet, Faaborg4
2021-06-07 10:21Starnberger See--Würm Zufluss7
2021-06-10 19:20Sollerup Enge1
2021-05-30 10:19Rothsee (gesamt)6
2021-06-08 14:41Dieksee17
2021-05-25 15:50Germeringer See10
2021-06-08 09:50Nakkebølle Inddæmning33
2021-06-10 19:48Böhmerweiher2
2021-06-12 15:00Aubinger Lohe4
2021-06-11 20:17Kiesweiher Lochhausen2
2021-05-29 10:15Fruens Bøge10
2021-06-10 14:59Kellersee3
2021-05-30 19:17Egå Engsø20
2021-05-31 19:30Odense Markerne1
2021-06-13 09:30Dachauer Moos3
2021-06-14 18:30Syddansk Universitet7
2021-06-09 21:10Åmosen ved Ollerup4
2021-06-06 06:47Schellbruch (NSG)1
2021-05-20 16:34Schlosspark Nymphenburg
2021-06-10 11:25Vejlen Tåsinge31
2021-06-06 18:14München--Westpark (gesamt)
2021-06-02 11:05Valli di Argenta--settore Sud (south sector)5
2021-06-06 06:38Firtalsstrand og mellemstykket60
2021-05-21 09:30Riserva Naturale Lago di Montepulciano5
2021-06-02 12:18München--Flaucher2
2021-06-06 05:13Ølundgårds Inddæmning110
2021-06-04 11:24München--Englischer Garten, Südteil4
2021-06-05 07:00Tryggelev Nor9
2021-06-05 08:00Gulstav Mose11
2021-05-23 13:30Nørreballe Nor6
2021-05-31 11:30Hollerner See8
2021-06-12 13:17Palude di Torre Flavia
2021-05-29 09:50Achensee -- Pertisau2
2021-06-04 14:05Schaalsee (Nordteil)1
2021-06-05 10:26Dummersdorfer Ufer (NSG)3
2021-05-21 14:55Siø3
2021-05-29 19:05Südlicher Priwall (NSG)5
2021-06-04 10:04Brietzer Teiche4
2021-06-03 10:45Ismaninger Speichersee--West20
2021-05-26 07:28Taube Elbe14
2021-06-13 19:27Ismaninger Speichersee--Damm5
2021-05-22 10:34Spodsbjerg Havn2
2021-06-06 17:05Ismaninger Speichersee--Ostbecken
2021-06-04Oasi naturalistica Garzaia di Codigoro3
2021-05-29 10:59Stoibermühle1
2021-05-18 13:55Botofte Skovmose42
2021-06-03 18:39Parco Leonardo di Fiumicino4
2021-06-04 20:35Eittinger Weiher
2021-06-11 07:43Krummsteert-Sulsdorfer Wiek (NSG)27
2021-06-06 16:07Kiesgrube Berglern4
2021-05-30 07:21Oasi di Punte Alberete4
2021-06-11 14:52Fehmarn--Westmarkelsdorfer Teich13
2021-05-30 06:07Valle Mandriole--Torre di avvistamento Sud50
2021-06-01Delta del Po (Emilia-Romagna), Parco Regionale5
2021-05-29 12:20Delta del Po--Oasi di Canneviè e Porticino4
2021-05-23 05:26Foce dei Fiumi Uniti2
2021-05-30 14:06Plothener Teichlandschaft--Teichgruppe Finkenmühle26
2021-05-30 13:50Plothener Teichlandschaft (gesamt)10
2021-05-18 10:45Po di Goro--Goro e Gorino1
2021-06-05 11:39Gjennestadvannet1
2021-06-12 12:03Echinger Stausee60
2021-06-12 17:38Salziger See (NSG)53
2021-05-25 12:15Via delle Valli Sud2
2021-05-29 15:57Sacca di Bottonera4
2021-05-24 17:28Lenzen-Wustrower Elbniederung (NSG)1
2021-05-16 05:24Grenen, Skagen1
2021-05-18 15:00Sacca di Scardovari
2021-05-25 13:12Hof--Untreusee1
2021-05-30 08:00Hainspitzer See
2021-06-11 19:12Palude di Cona13
2021-06-09 18:28Bergbaufolgelandschaft Geiseltalsee (NSG)28
2021-05-20 18:30Frießnitzer See - Struth (NSG)--Frießnitzer See7
2021-05-21 06:54Skælskør Nor4
2021-06-13 06:50Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)5
2021-06-02 23:00Borrevannet
2021-06-12 14:00Chiemsee--Aiterbacher Winkel
2021-05-21 18:22Talsperre Pirk--Vogelschutzbecken6
2021-06-07 10:48Kiesgrube Burgliebenau12
2021-06-05 15:07Wallendorfer See2
2021-05-28 15:09Chiemsee--Feldwieser Bucht15
2021-05-30 12:04Speicher Schladebach3
2021-06-12 07:00Chiemsee--Hirschauer Bucht16
2021-05-28 14:30Grabenstätter Moos
2021-06-14 17:50Hejrede Sø4
2021-05-24 09:06Obere Seen und Wendfeld2
2021-06-03 12:28Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 23433
2021-05-22 13:54Caprolace--Pantani dell'Inferno10
2021-06-03 20:15Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 23402
2021-06-05 13:49Gärnitz--Feldlache1
2021-06-05 12:49Kulkwitzer Lachen (West)2
2021-05-21 11:29Bogstadvannet--Badesvingen2
2021-05-30 06:30Kulkwitzer See--Campingplatz4
2021-05-22 08:04Frognerkilen1
2021-06-11 10:23Zwenkauer See1
2021-05-16 10:00Zwochauer See1
2021-05-25 19:38Grabschützer See1
2021-05-25 19:57Rothener See1
2021-06-08 15:54Cospudener See8
2021-05-17 20:09Werbeliner See1
2021-06-11 20:37Cospudener See--Südost-Bereich2
2021-05-26 20:36Leipzig--Rosental (Froschteich)2
2021-05-23 09:37Schladitzer See (gesamt)4
2021-06-12 10:30Rötelseeweihergebiet2
2021-06-02 15:00Middelalderparken1
2021-06-06 13:04Deponielachen Gaschwitz14
2021-06-09 12:33Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)6
2021-06-03 09:27Fredrikstad--Gamlebyen17
2021-05-17 18:32Markkleeberger See und Umland6
2021-06-05 12:07Rötha--Feldlache2
2021-06-13 14:05Hovindammen8
2021-06-02 10:15Nordre Grav5
2021-05-26 19:26Lobstädter Lachen3
2021-06-13 07:15Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (TH)34
2021-06-11 10:47Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (SN)4
2021-06-07 06:55Østensjøvannet15
2021-06-09 08:27Hintersee8
2021-06-08 15:30Sorgenfrigropa og dammen2
2021-06-06 14:00Jezero Medard58
2021-05-29 19:04Gülper See (NSG)1
2021-06-13 12:17Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)4
2021-06-03 16:15Mitterfelden Moos
2021-06-02 09:48Königssee--Malerwinkel4
2021-05-27 16:10Mezholezský rybník2
2021-05-17 10:32Stilla og Stilla skytebane2
2021-06-06 20:15Křakovský rybník1
2021-06-04 12:16Limbacher Teiche10
2021-05-27 15:00Tuněchodský rybník1
2021-06-12 08:40Jivjanské rybníky1
2021-06-12 11:00Lago di Filetto9
2021-06-10 14:07Chemnitz--Wasserschloss Klaffenbach - Golfplatz1
2021-06-01 19:34Chemnitz--Morgenleite1
2021-05-22 09:29Risebrutjernet10
2021-05-29 08:47Chemnitz--Stadtpark Mittelteil / Großer Stadtparkteich1
2021-06-07 19:46Strengsee
2021-05-29 09:09Gåsesøen, Ulvshaleskoven5
2021-05-30 11:24Chemnitz--Schlossteich1
2021-06-13 14:37Gundsømagle Sø Fuglereservat1
2021-06-04 14:52Touškovský rybník4
2021-06-05 10:10Přehýšovský rybník1
2021-05-23 11:50Wermsdorfer Teichgebiet--Döllnitzsee Lagune15
2021-06-11 15:08Vernässungsgebiet Werre5
2021-06-08 17:05Parco dei Laghetti di Porto Potenza Picena6
2021-05-20 06:40Bastrup Sø3
2021-06-05 06:25Mantov--Metálka1
2021-06-06 10:39Solbjerg Engsø10
2021-06-12 18:36Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South6
2021-06-06 07:37Strødam Engsø4
2021-06-13 09:00Favrholm Voldgrav27
2021-06-09 05:55PR Nový rybník (Líně)2
2021-06-09 06:30Ganløse Ore8
2021-05-23 13:48Jægersø og Lille Vejlesø5
2021-05-18 09:31Ishøj Strand Enge2
2021-05-30 11:50Nový rybník (Dnešice-Žerovice)11
2021-05-25 05:00Stevns Klint2
2021-05-24 06:02Farum Sø2
2021-06-09 11:16Gribskov1
2021-06-13 04:04Linumer Teiche
2021-05-23 07:18Møns Fyr
2021-05-16 08:34Škocjanski zatok --lagoon watchtower2
2021-05-30 06:46Sjælsø Vest2
2021-06-14 13:27Škocjanski zatok8
2021-05-24 11:11Kagsmosen15
2021-06-12 05:12Foce dei Regi Lagni40
2021-06-05 07:15Sjælsø - området3
2021-05-22 09:56Hjälms våtmark1
2021-05-22 05:15Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)5
2021-06-03 12:35Regi Lagni - Canale di Vena (zona umida IWC)30
2021-05-29 13:53Kalvebod Fælled5
2021-06-03 05:50Nivå Golf2
2021-05-23 14:31Pfefferfließ1
2021-06-05 06:31Klydesøen
2021-05-30 13:20Klydesøen -- Sydtårnet6
2021-06-08 10:01Kongelunden - Sydvestpynten30
2021-06-04 19:52Hejresøen10
2021-05-28 18:39Gentofte Sø2
2021-05-29 10:47Pochwerkteiche1
2021-05-31 11:55Blankensee--Bohlensteg8
2021-05-30 17:07Sortedamssøen8
2021-05-27 12:00Amagerfælled6
2021-05-22 07:45Amagerfælled--Grønjordssøen5
2021-05-30 13:00Østre Anlæg9
2021-05-26 16:00Stadsgraven, København12
2021-06-08 17:00Großer Wannsee--Pfaueninsel (NSG)3
2021-05-24 09:17Munkagårdsfloen
2021-05-23 11:45Spandauer Forst1
2021-05-29 16:50Grunewald--Sandgrube im Jagen des Grunewaldes (NSG)1
2021-06-05 15:49Hennigsdorfer Wiesen
2021-06-11 05:50Teltowkanalweg2
2021-05-21 10:09Tegeler Forst--Südlicher Teil
2021-06-09 11:12Tegeler See16
2021-06-06 08:35Falsterbonäset--Nabben9
2021-06-09 10:50Greenwichpromenade, Tegel9
2021-05-31 18:30Schlossgarten Charlottenburg3
2021-05-23 16:15Botanischer Garten Berlin-Dahlem3
2021-06-11 08:05Flughafensee2
2021-06-10 11:33Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme4
2021-06-08 09:33Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-455
2021-06-12 08:40Englischer Garten / Bellevuepark2
2021-05-18 09:25Falsterbonäset--Old railway embankment10
2021-05-23 12:30Tegeler Fließ (NSG)2
2021-06-04 06:15KLF Ringing Station1
2021-05-16 13:00Nygårdsängen18
2021-06-06 15:29Lehnepark / Alter Park11
2021-05-17 13:53Rangsdorfer See1
2021-05-23 13:40Köppchensee4
2021-06-05 08:49Niedermoorwiesen am Tegeler Fließ (NSG)1
2021-05-29 09:00Klagshamns udde
2021-05-28 10:14Jezero Za pilou10
2021-05-16 15:58Stausee Oberwartha1
2021-06-09 11:48Volkspark Hasenheide2
2021-05-23 11:23Mühlendammschleuse4
2021-06-13 06:20Klagshamnsudde fågeltornet
2021-05-20 11:42Hammervatnet NR--Gullberget Fugletårn1
2021-05-28 07:00Schönerlinder Teiche (NSG)2
2021-05-20 17:11Volkspark Friedrichshain2
2021-06-13 17:56Lenešický rybník10
2021-05-17 13:56Ribersborg
2021-06-14 08:56Karower Teiche (NSG)
2021-05-30 07:10Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)2
2021-06-04 10:00Malmö--Öresundsparken24
2021-06-02 18:15Schloss Moritzburg5
2021-05-24 09:30Rieselfelder Hobrechtsfelde2
2021-05-25 11:41Auepark1
2021-06-03 11:36Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)1
2021-06-02 09:07Slottsparken, Malmö17
2021-05-22 07:17Landschaftspark Rudow-Altglienicke
2021-05-23 14:17Malmö--Pildammsparken
2021-06-13 15:45Moorlinse Buch14
2021-06-11 06:18CHKO České středohoří--Dobroměřický rybník40
2021-06-09 17:26Großteich Moritzburg5
2021-06-03 15:59Vierteich Freitelsdorf (NSG)17
2021-06-14 09:12Löddesnäs1
2021-06-09 20:04Spillepengs utsiktsplats
2021-05-16 17:02Rohrbruchpark3
2021-05-21 09:23Vellinge--Arriesjön13
2021-06-06 20:03Müggelsee--Westufer6
2021-05-21 08:40Erpetal--Vogelherd18
2021-05-30 12:23Loděnice5
2021-05-24 15:35Großer Müggelsee
2021-06-09 05:38Sporbitzer Kiesgrube2
2021-05-28 06:00Lake Cerknica2
2021-05-22 19:44NPR Řežabinec a Řežabinecké tůně30
2021-05-16 06:07Klärteiche Ladebow4
2021-06-11 08:23Lund--Reningsverksdammarna
2021-06-10 17:42Lund--Nöbbelövs mosse
2021-05-17 07:45Gosener Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-06-13 14:40Hraše Pools6
2021-05-29 14:16Stångby våtmark20
2021-06-14 09:31Yddingesjön3
2021-06-08 15:07Lund--Råbydammen6
2021-06-05 07:20Rybník Bulhar1
2021-05-22 05:16Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar
2021-06-06 12:35Södra Sockerbruksdammarna37
2021-05-26 10:38Peene Polder Menzlin2
2021-05-16 15:09Dívčické rybníky--Blatec1
2021-06-12 10:03Drhovský rybník2
2021-06-03 13:08Dívčické rybníky--Rybník Nová4
2021-06-03 14:05Dívčické rybníky--Březovec6
2021-06-03 14:39Dívčické rybníky--sádky u Březovce6
2021-06-13 17:41Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)8
2021-05-28 07:03Řevnice-V Tůních3
2021-05-22 17:03Odkaliště MAPE Mydlovary1
2021-05-24 11:03Großer Heiliger See1
2021-06-14 09:47PP Hostivické rybníky20
2021-06-02 16:03Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky4
2021-06-08 09:07Næsbyholm100
2021-05-24 09:31Näsbyholmsjön32
2021-05-29 16:26Rybník Machčák1
2021-06-03 09:11Novohaklovský rybník1
2021-05-22 09:20Rybník Kumšík2
2021-06-12 12:35PR Vrbenské rybníky10
2021-06-06 03:40Revingefältet--General area10
2021-06-04 16:11Krankesjön--Almentornet10
2021-05-22 06:55Rybník Musík18
2021-06-13 10:15Johannishofer Wiesen35
2021-06-05 08:25Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet15
2021-05-24 12:30Fischteiche Blumberger Mühle (NSG)6
2021-06-12 19:26Pískovna Dobříň2
2021-06-14 17:39Praha--Břevnovský klášter7
2021-05-29 11:59Rybník, Břehoryje4
2021-05-18 11:42Rybník Bobrník7
2021-05-23 09:41Ängstorpsdammen
2021-05-30 12:05Vombs vattenverksdammar10
2021-05-30 10:00Pantano Cuba9
2021-06-05 09:45Rybník Chmelař8
2021-06-05 09:52Vombs Fure2
2021-06-12 13:30Praha--PP Královská obora (Stromovka)1
2021-06-03 12:08Wollschank und Zschark (NSG)8
2021-05-27 09:44Teichgebiet Entenschenke10
2021-06-07 19:03Praha--Hamerský rybník1
2021-05-27 18:08Ilstorp4
2021-05-18 05:00Holschaer Teichgebiet--Holschaer Teich1
2021-05-29 10:38Holanské rybníky--Koňský rybník6
2021-05-16 12:32Velký Chlebský rybník4
2021-06-03 07:08Praha--PP Milíčovský les a rybníky14
2021-06-08 08:19Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Lunow-Stolper Polder
2021-05-30 11:00Felchowseegebiet--Der große Felchowsee
2021-05-16 16:47Holanské rybníky--Holanský rybník1
2021-05-16 15:18Holanské rybníky--rybník Nohavice2
2021-06-13 17:01Praha--Slatina10
2021-06-13 07:39Praha--PR V pískovně5
2021-06-13 17:40Praha--PP Lítožnice4
2021-06-03 13:58CHKO Kokořínsko--NPR Novozámecký rybník2
2021-06-06 12:56Velo Blato Reserve
2021-06-04 10:56Peitzer Teiche (gesamt)
2021-05-29 16:45Lago di Conza2
2021-05-30 16:36Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Eichwerder-See2
2021-05-22 06:17Guttau Teichgebiet1
2021-06-13 06:10Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň1
2021-05-30 14:00Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Teerofenbrücke2
2021-06-13 10:47Valtinovské rybníky15
2021-06-03 10:57NPP Hrabanovská černava4
2021-05-31 10:26Milovice--Josefovské tůně
2021-06-02 07:56Degeberga--Forsakar2
2021-05-23 17:39Hornborgasjön--Naturum3
2021-06-12 15:08Kosořický rybník3
2021-05-30 15:40Rejšický rybník6
2021-05-30 14:54Močický rybník3
2021-05-30 16:03Loučenské rybníčky8
2021-06-08 14:47Rybník Pátek (Buda)15
2021-06-01 08:03Norra Lingenäset2
2021-05-30 11:55Rybník Brodek2
2021-06-12 12:30CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor3
2021-06-03 12:39Håslövs ängar2
2021-06-11 08:25Ujście Warty National Park (IBA PL062)3
2021-06-06 07:03Niedów Lake
2021-06-03 08:10Hercules dammarna2
2021-05-31 11:24Äspet15
2021-06-06 08:37Medvedce Nature Reserve200
2021-06-05 07:03Crna Mlaka
2021-06-10 04:20NPP Žehuňský rybník6
2021-06-07 12:35PR Týnecké mokřiny2
2021-06-07 11:47Proudnický rybník2
2021-06-05 08:13Pisarovina fish pond15
2021-06-07 09:41Retencija Blato--Zagreb4
2021-05-30 09:15Ptujsko jezero - south end + observing tower10
2021-05-21 13:00Sopřečský rybník3
2021-05-29 13:29Rybníky Horní a Dolní Jílovky3
2021-06-06 10:00NPR Bohdanečský rybník
2021-06-06 10:47Podgórzyn Fishponds2
2021-05-30 08:10Ormož Basins Nature Reserve10
2021-06-08 11:58Ředický rybník1
2021-06-02 17:44Studenecké a pozďatínské rybníky1
2021-06-13 07:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe7
2021-05-30 04:51Przemków Fishponds1
2021-05-21 08:32PP Tuří rybník2
2021-05-24 16:46Tåkern Naturreservat4
2021-06-06 08:15Tåkern birding tower1
2021-05-30 13:01Rybník Drnov5
2021-05-22 17:12Donaupark4
2021-06-02 11:09Odkaliště Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou4
2021-06-02 08:30Mściwojów1
2021-06-05 09:37Brno--Žebětínský rybník1
2021-05-26 20:18Seebad Illmitz1
2021-05-21 05:03Illmitz Seedamm2
2021-05-21 07:34Warmblüterkoppel1
2021-06-13 15:04Batthyanyfeld20
2021-05-20 09:51Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Oberer Stinkersee3
2021-05-23 12:17Lettengrund2
2021-06-13 14:41NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt
2021-05-18 18:00Borsodi-dűlő--Fertőújlak5
2021-06-14 08:53NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník
2021-06-14 17:08NPP Pastvisko u Lednice4
2021-06-13 10:43NPR Lednické rybníky--Mlýnský rybník
2021-06-12 17:57Lednicko-valtický areál3
2021-06-13 06:18Maritz Unterlauf3
2021-05-29 16:51PP Trkmanec-Rybníčky1
2021-05-18 12:00Končanica Fish Ponds2
2021-05-23 17:35Devínske jazero1
2021-06-02 18:04Jakubovské rybníky4
2021-05-30 15:30Oset1
2021-05-22 13:50Lanžhot1
2021-05-25 13:45Kvismaren NR1
2021-05-23 19:30Parco Regionale Dune Costiere--Lido Morelli4
2021-06-12 07:30Mutěnické rybníky85
2021-06-05 12:29Tři rybníčky, Krumsín2
2021-06-05 12:23Rybník Bidelec8
2021-06-07 18:45Podhradský rybník (Plumlov)2
2021-05-29 13:12Ptačí park Kosteliska2
2021-06-06 10:30Ullstämma forest15
2021-05-21 16:30PR Písečný rybník8
2021-05-23 16:41Ändsjön8
2021-05-20 14:41Skalické rybníky6
2021-05-16 12:40Rybník, Vřesovice1
2021-06-06 16:55Dobromilické rybníky3
2021-05-16 15:21Rybník Alej (Víceměřice)4
2021-05-23 14:05Grzybno Fishponds4
2021-06-09 05:50Barycz River Valley--Polder Jamnik1
2021-06-03 16:42NPR Hrdibořické rybníky2
2021-05-25 19:00Torre Guaceto1
2021-06-06 18:12Barycz River Valley--Jamnik Fishponds4
2021-06-12 06:00Tovačov--Hradecký rybník50
2021-06-01 12:09Barycz River Valley--Staw Niezgoda I25
2021-06-12 05:43Tovačov--Křenovský rybník12
2021-06-13 06:52Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín7
2021-06-06 11:44Oleśnica Fishponds2
2021-05-29 14:21NPP Chropyňský rybník
2021-06-06 10:55Barycz River Valley--Ruda Sułowska Fishponds1
2021-05-24Novoveská štěrková jezera2
2021-05-23 12:03Kalvhagen2
2021-05-21 14:35Fågelsjön, Degerhamn2
2021-06-03 19:13Albrunna kalkbrott1
2021-05-20 16:34Mörbylånga -- Norra dammarna och strandängen5
2021-06-13 10:09Záhlinické rybníky25
2021-05-30 12:14Bielawa Fishponds16
2021-05-22 20:53Bårbykärret3
2021-05-29 18:30Büdös-gáti-víz--Balatonöszöd1
2021-05-25 09:56Triberga mosse1
2021-05-29 14:16Görans dämme1
2021-06-04 12:00Milicz Ponds3
2021-05-18 05:06Smogulec Fishponds
2021-06-13 09:11PR Velký Pavlovický rybník2
2021-05-16 17:32Bělotínské rybníky4
2021-06-10 07:53Mokra--gravel pit1
2021-05-22 07:32Lista viltvatten1
2021-05-19 13:29Petgärde NR1
2021-06-10 06:45Nowokuźnicki Staw Nature Reserve5
2021-05-19 11:00Gravel Pit, Mocsa1
2021-06-11 08:51CHKO Poodří--PR Bartošovický luh40
2021-06-09 06:40Grébicsi-tó4
2021-06-13 17:20Ekeby våtmark
2021-05-26 05:00Asszony-tó4
2021-06-06 05:00Ferencmajor Bird Ringing Camp, Naszály5
2021-05-27 19:30Városi-tó3
2021-05-19 05:21PR Žitavský luh2
2021-06-14 06:59Kozmické ptačí louky
2021-05-19 15:49Hlučínská štěrkovna11
2021-05-20 07:30Trávnica - vodná nádrž18
2021-06-08 08:33Łężczok Nature Reserve
2021-06-12 14:43Wielikąt Fishponds
2021-06-13 09:35PP Heřmanický rybník6
2021-06-08 16:20PR Skučák7
2021-06-09 19:30Żelazowiec Pond
2021-05-21 08:30Levické rybníky35
2021-05-18 19:14Lake Biai--Biatorbágy1
2021-05-28 16:54Krzyżowice--oxbow lake9
2021-05-28 09:05Edeby Våtmark2
2021-05-24 14:30Apaj wetlands and forest--Apaj village13
2021-06-03 06:44Halemba--forest and ponds5
2021-05-27 11:33Suchatówka Lake (Jezioro Suchatówka)
2021-06-12 10:09Łąka Lake
2021-06-12 05:29Iłownica and Landek Fishponds
2021-06-07 09:32Lake Shkodër2
2021-05-23 16:20Apaji fishponds--Apaj2
2021-05-31 18:20Goczałkowice Reservoir4
2021-06-06 09:25Kałębie Lake3
2021-06-05 17:16Maciek Fishponds2
2021-06-10 19:15Hjälstaviken NR
2021-06-05 18:47Rontok Fishponds1
2021-06-03 15:00Żabie Doły4
2021-06-06 15:25Rezervati Kune-Vain-Tale5
2021-06-07 10:50Merzse-swamp--Rákoskert-Budapest10
2021-06-13 09:55Zasavica specijalni rezervat prirode (Nature Reserve)6
2021-05-25 15:11Góra Fishponds4
2021-05-20 15:12Kolonia Wola Fishponds
2021-05-21 09:53Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő1
2021-06-04 07:52Dalkarlskärret2
2021-06-12 12:45Adolfin Fishponds12
2021-05-30 14:52Zobnatičko jezero2
2021-06-07 08:44Svartsjö dämme1
2021-05-23 09:20f.d Kyrksjön, Grödinge4
2021-05-23 09:21Sunnerstaviken4
2021-06-01 19:09Övre Föret1
2021-06-12 02:16Årike Fyris1
2021-06-14 09:29Alhagen
2021-06-03 06:00Górki Wschodnie--Ptasi Raj Reserve3
2021-06-10 19:00Kyrkdammen1
2021-06-10 12:00Przeręb Fishponds
2021-05-20 09:15Lövstaslätten5
2021-05-16 08:03Rudze Fishponds
2021-05-16 19:30Väsby sjöäng6
2021-05-24 14:25Kyrksjön4
2021-06-14 15:00Edsån2
2021-06-06 08:33Fysingen -- Hammarby våtmark1
2021-06-10 09:30Spytkowice Fishponds
2021-05-28 18:58Fysingen--Fågeltornet
2021-05-22 19:05Fysingen--Ströms mad
2021-06-06 08:58Fysingen10
2021-06-02 14:52Råstasjön11
2021-06-05 08:30Béter3
2021-05-29 19:01Ågestasjön
2021-05-24 17:45Årstaskogen1
2021-06-14 07:28Péteri-tó50
2021-05-19 09:30Sagiada marshes3
2021-06-04 19:47Lappkärret, Norra Djurgården8
2021-05-29 13:21Stora skuggan, Norra Djurgården
2021-05-23 06:09Nagyszéksós-Madarász-tó (Lake and canal)--Mórahalom
2021-05-22 06:43Björkby-Kyrkviken NR1
2021-06-14 13:03Lilla Sickla1
2021-06-04 14:15Bečej ribnjak (fish farm), Bečej7
2021-05-16 14:31Södra Djurgården4
2021-06-14 19:09Dammtorpssjön6
2021-06-04 18:30Isbladskärret
2021-05-24 17:55Jönsbolssjön, Almunge5
2021-05-25 12:08Paljuvi akumulacija (reservoir)4
2021-06-01 08:28Tiszaalpar40
2021-06-13 13:15Angarnssjöängens NR3
2021-05-25 08:29Csaj-tó150
2021-06-10 16:00Buvár-tó--Szeged2
2021-06-06 09:13Jakovački Ključ (SRC), šuma kod Surčina5
2021-06-14 15:13Tyresö slott1
2021-06-04 16:50Rusanda park prirode (nature reserve)1
2021-05-16 08:58Drwęca Valley--Bagienna Dolina Drwęcy (Żurawie bagno)
2021-06-12 08:29Mala Rusanda5
2021-06-08 15:05Beljarica, južni forland (Vojne bašte)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav7
2021-05-16 16:00Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-05-29 09:58Walewice Fishponds11
2021-06-08 14:45Crvenka, forland, IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav5
2021-05-23 14:40Čenta--ribnjak Veliki Alas18
2021-05-27 16:00Čenta--Mali alas, Okruglica i Budžak (mrtvaje i vlažne livade Tamiša)1
2021-06-01 08:30Kraków--Bagry Wielkie
2021-06-12 08:42Dorćolski kej--combined eastern and western part, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-05-29 09:18Belo jezero, Lukino Selo3
2021-06-12 15:45Baranda--Srednja i Velika Greda (mrtvaje i vlažne livade Tamiša)3
2021-06-10 08:00Baranda--Volarska torina9
2021-06-10 17:00Sakule ribnjak--jezero Jer (private fish farm, ask for permission)7
2021-06-04 07:58Reva--bara Reva (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)3
2021-05-22 05:47Reva--istočni forland duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-05-22 07:15Čapljin, forland (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)7
2021-06-10 07:00Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovačica15
2021-05-28 20:00Lake Pamvotida8
2021-06-02 19:15Starčevo--Nadel, kanal3
2021-05-30 06:50Prespa Lakes NP7
2021-05-30 14:15Smederevo--Jezava50
2021-06-13 13:27Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)43
2021-05-25 08:30Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovin1
2021-06-02 17:45Radinački bageri, šljunkara2
2021-05-29 07:27Nasip naspram Žarkovačke ade--Kovin8
2021-05-30 15:20Kulič, Velika Morava embankment5
2021-05-21 15:00Młodzawy Fishponds4
2021-06-02 08:30Šljunkara Jatagan (Jatagan gravel pit)2
2021-05-29 09:20Malo Bavanište12
2021-05-30 12:08Lake Orestiada55
2021-06-13 14:35Ohat-Pusztakócs--Hortobágy5
2021-06-03 04:54Wiślica--Górki Fishponds
2021-05-30 15:30Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó20
2021-06-07 14:04Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó30
2021-06-06 15:07Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša9
2021-05-30 14:00Lake Chimaditida
2021-05-27 16:09Perínske rybníky3
2021-05-29 08:39Lake Petron30
2021-05-25 18:00K11 Reservoir and Belsőmóka Canals--Bakonszeg5
2021-06-06 11:58Stawy Raszyńskie
2021-06-02 22:10Kösély dead River and surrounding area--Hajdúszovát4
2021-05-16 08:55Lake Vegoritida--North banks80
2021-06-03 14:30Park Kępa Potocka
2021-06-10 08:48Jezera blizu J. Morave kod Lalinca3
2021-05-24 15:29Berettyószentmárton sewage pond -- Berettyóújfalu6
2021-06-04 13:37Warszawa--Park Ujazdowski
2021-05-16 11:30Royal Łazienki Park2
2021-05-26 12:33Warszawa--Czerniakowskie Lake1
2021-05-23 10:09Warszawa--Jeziorko Powsinkowskie9
2021-06-12 15:34DEBRECEN, Fancsika Lakes and Forest, Fancsikai tavak--Hajdú-Bihar megye30
2021-06-10 09:20Velika Grabovnica--šljunkara
2021-05-30 13:13Ruda Fishponds31
2021-05-28 17:12Polder Beša1
2021-06-05 10:20Vlasina Nature Reserve--Vlasinsko blato/peat bog (southern part)1
2021-05-28 10:50Ventės ragas
2021-05-29 06:56Senianske rybníky (general area)100
2021-06-11 14:35Sperchios Delta
2021-06-10 07:15Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis6
2021-05-30 12:20Kompenzacioni bazen, Pirot1
2021-05-29 09:31Axios National Park--Axios Delta11
2021-06-12 17:11Lake Karla & Surrounding Area
2021-05-16 09:10Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary4
2021-06-06 07:20Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon2
2021-05-24 09:13Pchelina Reservoir10
2021-05-29 11:20Dragoman Marsh22
2021-05-30 13:00Aldomirovtsi Marsh2
2021-05-30 09:57Lake Kerkini NP--Korifoudi and Kerkinitis River mouth5
2021-05-20 17:10Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia West30
2021-05-20 16:55Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Agios Vasileios lake bank8
2021-06-06 09:50Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia200
2021-06-02 11:00Lake Kerkini NP1
2021-05-30 09:02Bezden Reservoir5
2021-05-23 08:00Lake Kerkini NP--east embankment (Limnochori to Megalochori)15
2021-05-31 10:02Lake Kerkini NP--Vyroneia tracks8
2021-05-23 10:37Seroczyn fishponds3
2021-05-31 11:49Mramor Reservoir1
2021-05-23 11:50Agios Mamas Marsh1
2021-06-11 08:05Negovan Ponds6
2021-05-16 10:14Chelopechene Fishponds1
2021-05-30 14:22Skrunda ponds1
2021-05-16 17:27Kremikovtsi Pit5
2021-06-09 09:53Biebrza NP--Biały Grąd Trail & Observation Tower
2021-06-03 15:47Roztoczański PN--Echo Fishponds
2021-05-24 08:30Osowiec Fortress
2021-06-13 08:56Antonis Tritsis Metropolitan Park1
2021-05-18 16:33Narew NP (Narwiański PN)--Waniewo area
2021-05-24 03:24Biebrza National Park (IBA PL044)2
2021-05-21 10:05Agia Reservoir
2021-05-31 10:20Artemis Lagoon4
2021-06-08 17:00Schinias National Park9
2021-05-19 12:22Pori--Levon lammet lintutorni4
2021-05-29 15:44Schinias NP--Agia Triada1
2021-05-19 12:53Pori--Kirrinsanta Technipin allas4
2021-06-02 07:46Merikarvia--Köörtilä kalasatama2
2021-05-20 23:25Pori--Enäjärvi lintulava1
2021-05-22 09:10Zvanichevo Fishponds--General Area5
2021-05-20 08:04Naantali--Luolalanjärvi NE lintutorni8
2021-05-22 15:33Turku--Ruissalo, Kolkka1
2021-05-23 17:35Raisio--Raisionlahti lintutorni
2021-05-23 16:31Parainen--Mattholmsfladan1
2021-05-23 17:00Turku--Friskalanlahti lintutorni
2021-06-04 11:11Turku--Friskalanlahti1
2021-05-19 18:45р. Мухавец - Экотропа-(Muhavets river ecological path)
2021-05-26 20:40Kaarina--Rauvolanlahti lintutorni1
2021-05-16 18:00Набережная Ф. Скорины (Uzbiarežnaja F. Skaryny)4
2021-05-22 07:15Turku--Halistenkoski1
2021-05-23 19:15Kaarina--Järvelän kosteikko4
2021-05-29 19:48Kokemäki--Järilän altaat1
2021-05-23 12:14Siemianówka Reservoir (IBA PL170)2
2021-06-13 10:48Kaloyanovo Reservoir54
2021-06-07 15:49Siemianówka Lake--Krowie Wyspy meadows7
2021-06-04 09:00Trud Fishponds10
2021-05-20 15:00Kotza Orman Riverine Forest2
2021-05-18 08:34Siemianówka Lake--Maruszka
2021-06-10 16:00Shishmanci Marsh70
2021-06-13 13:00Konush Reservoir15
2021-06-10 09:00Choba Reservoir25
2021-05-25 06:35Lake Vistonis1
2021-06-11 09:07Persina Island450
2021-06-01 10:13Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)2
2021-06-02 08:00Alyki Lagoon (Naxos)4
2021-05-21 07:16Vecdaugava -- Skanstenieki5
2021-05-23 12:34Рыбхоз Днепробугский (Dnieprabuhski Fishery)3
2021-05-26 10:47Bramiana Reservoir1
2021-06-09 11:35вдхр. Селец (Sialieс Reservoir)2
2021-05-30 07:35Dārziņu atteka2
2021-05-28 10:25Elektrenai Fish Ponds (Elektrėnų Ž.Ū.T.)2
2021-06-09 14:55Urjala--Kortejärvi lintutorni1
2021-05-16 06:24Juglas ezers -- Brekšu kakts3
2021-05-28 10:55Elektrėnai Reservoir (Elektrėnų marios)2
2021-05-25 16:20Evros Delta National Park2
2021-06-11 12:20Metochi (Inland) Lake, Lesvos4
2021-05-22 13:40Siuntio--Myrans1
2021-05-18 08:00Baltoji Vokė Fish Ponds (Baltosios Vokės Ž.Ū.T.)2
2021-06-10 16:40Tampere--Iidesjärvi1
2021-06-10 07:03Papio Ornithological Preserve (Papio ornitologinis draustinis)
2021-05-16 20:00Evijärvi--Jokisuunlahti6
2021-05-22 07:48Vihti--Vanjärvi3
2021-05-16 11:12Espoo--Espoonlahti Fiskarsinmäki1
2021-05-30 16:58Espoo--Soukka, Klobben1
2021-05-17 08:00IBA Gediz Deltasi20
2021-06-06 13:39Ільпінь--став (Il'pin'--pond)10
2021-05-22 16:41Espoo--Matalajärvi1
2021-05-22 06:56Устя р.--Великий Олексин (Ustia River--Velykyi Oleksyn)
2021-06-12 08:23Espoo--Suomenoja20
2021-06-03 19:31Басів Кут oз. (Basiv Kut Lake)10
2021-06-09 15:57Очистные г. Барановичи (Baranavičy Waste Water Treatment Plant)
2021-06-01 10:15Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni1
2021-05-27 07:28Espoo--Laajalahti1
2021-06-11 04:50Espoo--Iso Huopalahti1
2021-06-06 06:01Riihimäki--Sammalistonsuo25
2021-05-25 06:22Helsinki--Töölönlahti1
2021-05-19 16:16Helsinki--Haltiala
2021-05-19 17:25Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Pornaistenniemi lintutorni3
2021-05-21 13:54Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti, Pornaistenniemen piilokoju1
2021-05-22 13:16Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Lammassaari lintutorni1
2021-05-29 04:50Helsinki--Viikki1
2021-05-31 17:09Helsinki--Viikki arboretum1
2021-06-14 17:22Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti1
2021-06-14 10:00Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Hakalanniemi lintutorni5
2021-05-23 12:51Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Fastholma lintutorni2
2021-05-17 06:28Helsinki--Saunalahti1
2021-06-02 15:50Tuusula--Rantamo1
2021-05-22 07:35Gražutė Regional Park (Gražutės regioninis parkas)3
2021-05-16 08:00Mandrensko Lake--General Area
2021-05-18 08:29Farmlands--NW of Burgas
2021-06-04 11:05парк М. Чекмана (Mykhaylo Chekman Park)1
2021-05-24 10:45Burgas Lake--East
2021-05-30 09:10Poda Nature Reserve3
2021-06-11 09:46Raahe--Aittalahti lintutorni4
2021-05-16 14:45Jämsä--Alhojärvi lintutorni5
2021-05-27 15:30Pomorie Lake--General Area2
2021-05-22 13:00Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes5
2021-06-06 15:00Povelyanovo Marshlands2
2021-05-16 10:40Кулачківський став (Kulachkivs'kyi Pond)120
2021-06-06 13:00Yatata Reserve50
2021-05-18 17:20Голосків--півн. зах. (Goloskiv--NW)5
2021-05-22 09:20Південний Буг р.--сх. від с. Русанівці (Pivdennyi Buh River--E of Rusanivtsi)20
2021-05-30 15:25Деражня--став Вовчанського заказника (Derazhnya--Vovchans'kyi Reserve pond)21
2021-05-18 15:45Pukkila--Kanteleenjärvi lintutorni
2021-05-28 09:30Manyas Gölü (Kuş Gölü) Genel10
2021-05-20 15:07Hailuoto--Kirkkosalmi1
2021-05-28 06:00Marmara Gölü ÖKA5
2021-06-04 14:32balıkesir-manyas gölü-kosks 2-köy
2021-05-18 19:37Озеро и пруды на с-з от Заславля (Lake and ponds northwest of Zaslaŭje)4
2021-05-22 06:16Zvejsala ponds5
2021-06-12 08:45ÖKA Terkos Havzası--Ormanlı
2021-06-11 08:00Dalyan Gölü - Karacabey - Kocaçay Deltası2
2021-06-09 07:45Ormanlı seddesi7
2021-05-29 09:13ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan1
2021-06-08 07:36Заславское вдхр.--Семков Городок (Zaslaŭskaje Reservoir--Siomkaŭ Haradok)2
2021-05-30 11:12лесопарк Медвежино (Miadzviežyna Park)1
2021-06-13 17:49вдхр. Дрозды (Drazdy Reservoir)3
2021-06-03 20:32Студенческий парк (Studencki Park)1
2021-06-09 08:15Büyükçekmece Gölü--Ahmediye sahili12
2021-05-25 17:15Bahşayış seddesi3
2021-05-20 18:16Парк Курасовщина (Kurasoŭščyna Park)
2021-06-12 07:20Долина р. Будичина--р. Руда (Budychyna River valley--Ruda River)11
2021-05-16 12:50р. Лошица возле РНПЦ травматологии (Lošyca river next to National Trauma Surgery Centre)
2021-05-26 09:17Büyükçekmece Gölü--Mimar Sinan Köprüsü2
2021-06-02 12:00Серебряный лог (Srebrany Loh)1
2021-06-02 10:25Лошицкий парк (Lošycki Park)1
2021-06-13 15:13Цнянское вдхр. (Cnianskaje Reservoir)7
2021-05-29 09:09ул. Дворищи (Dvoryšča St.)3
2021-05-26 18:41Парк Грековой (Hrekavaj Park)1
2021-05-27 10:00Durankulak Lake Protected Area1
2021-06-13 11:35Shablenska Tuzla Salt Lake6
2021-06-09 10:19Слепянская водная система--Комплекс Олимпийского резерва (Sliapianka Water System--Olympic Reserve Sports Facilities)1
2021-05-21 16:40Пруды возле д. Узляны (Ponds near Vuzliany village)
2021-05-25 20:17Иловые пруды у д. Синило (Sludge ponds near Sinila village)6
2021-06-12 06:00Buldan Süleymanlı Yayla Gölü12
2021-06-05 16:29Taraclia Lakes11
2021-06-14 12:31Besalma10
2021-05-19 15:45Ağaçlı Gölet
2021-05-20 08:30TR - İstanbul - Ağaçlı sahili
2021-06-04 09:45La Izvor Park3
2021-06-14 06:51Valea Morilor Lake7
2021-05-29 12:09Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)
2021-05-23 12:00Razeni Dam1
2021-06-07 10:00Kamil Abduş Gölü (Balık Gölü)4
2021-06-09 13:23Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni1
2021-06-11 13:26Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni4
2021-06-12 14:00Hersek Lagünü4
2021-05-23 06:09Çakırca Köyü5
2021-05-18 08:00Girdev Gölü İBA
2021-06-12 16:08Salas Lake3
2021-06-12 09:30İzmit Körfezi Sulak Alanı5
2021-05-19 12:09Avlan Gölü10
2021-06-05 06:55Білокриницький рибгосп (Bilokrynyts'kyi fish farm)30
2021-05-24 08:15Boğaçay - Antalya1
2021-06-12 16:35Забір'я--рибгосп (Zabir'ya--fishponds)
2021-06-12 08:46Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)10
2021-06-12 13:59Кулик ставок (Kulyk Pond)5
2021-05-22 10:24Голосіївський парк--центр (Holosiivskyi Park--center)8
2021-05-31 14:43Голосіївський парк--метро (Holosiivskyi Park--subway side)14
2021-06-04 18:27Вербне оз. (Verbne lake)8
2021-05-17 10:45Boğazkent2
2021-06-06 09:53Осокорки--луки (Osokorky--meadows)11
2021-06-06 11:25Алмазне оз. (Diamond Lake)
2021-06-02 19:49оз. Городно (Harodna Lake)1
2021-06-05 13:00Заказник Западный Котлин (West Kotlin Reserve)2
2021-06-08 08:52Лисий Нос (Lisy Nos)
2021-05-29 10:38Гатчина--Дворцовый парк (Gatchina--Palace park)33
2021-05-27 14:20Северное побережье Невской губы (Northern Coast of the Neva Bay)7
2021-06-12 15:00Çaycuma/Filyos Irmağı Sazlıkları5
2021-06-04 11:01Парк Новознаменка (Park Novoznamenka)1
2021-05-24 17:52Южно-Приморский парк (Yuzhno-Primorsky Park)2
2021-06-09 13:40Московский парк Победы (Moskovsky Park Pobedy)
2021-05-16 13:42Нижнее Суздальское озеро (Lower Suzdal Lake)6
2021-06-06 14:00Александровский Парк (Aleksandrovskiy Park)9
2021-06-13 10:30Екатерининский Парк (Catherine Park)1
2021-06-11Ольгинский пруд (Olginsky Pond)9
2021-06-13 17:00Павловский парк (Pavlovskiy Park)1
2021-05-20Муринский ручей (Murinsky Creek)3
2021-05-23 08:45Agia Varvara (Αγιά Βαρβάρα)1
2021-06-04 16:00Ova Çayı Cimşit
2021-06-04 13:00Mogan Gölü--Batı50
2021-06-12 16:30Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı20
2021-06-09 14:01Mogan Gölü--Mogan Park20
2021-05-24 07:10Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan1286
2021-06-14 15:12Mogan Gölü--Atatürk Sahil Parkı332
2021-06-09 11:43ÖKA Kozanlı Gölü46
2021-06-05 11:15ODTÜ--Eymir Gölü35
2021-06-10 10:42Irmak2
2021-05-31 16:33Oroklini Lake (Λίμνη Ορόκλινης)10
2021-06-07 11:00Калетіна балка (Kaletina Creek)6
2021-06-10 12:40Солоне озеро--півн. сх. (Solone Lake--NE)2
2021-06-06 11:50Саксагань р.--між Гранітною/Серьогіна вул. (Saksahan' River--bw Hranitna/Seriohiva sts.)4
2021-06-02 17:13Akhna (Άχνας) Dam1
2021-05-20 06:00IBA Göksu Deltasi -- Akgöl2
2021-05-24 17:00IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area5
2021-06-11 12:13Akkaya Barajı--Niğde Üniversitesi
2021-05-21 06:19Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור1
2021-06-12 07:30Hatzor Reservoir==מאגר חצור4
2021-05-25 06:04Bizzat HaShoreq NR== ביצת השורק3
2021-05-16 16:00Розсошенці--Баронівка (Rozsoshentsi--Baronivka)2