The common chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs), usually known simply as the chaffinch, is a common and widespread small passerine bird in the finch family. The male is brightly coloured with a blue-grey cap and rust-red underparts. The female is much duller in colouring but both sexes have two contrasting white wings-bars and white sides to the tail. The male bird has a strong voice and sings from exposed perches to attract a mate.

The chaffinch breeds in much of Europe, across Asia to Siberia and in northwest Africa. It prefers open woodland and often forages on the ground. The female builds a nest with a deep cup in the fork of a tree. The clutch is typically 4–5 eggs, which hatch in about 13 days. The chicks fledge in around 14 days but are fed by both adults for several weeks after leaving the nest. The chaffinch is a partial migrant; birds breeding in warmer regions are sedentary while those breeding in the colder northern areas of its range winter further south.
Common Chaffinch
Date Location Count
2021-07-10 16:24Poço da ribeira do Ferreiro2
2021-07-10 18:20RFN Morro Alto--Lagoa Branca2
2021-07-08 11:09RFN Morro Alto--Caldeira Seca10
2021-07-08 13:09Ponta Delgada1
2021-07-07 16:47Lagoa da Lomba3
2021-07-09 11:06Caldeirão do Corvo
2021-07-10 10:00Lapa
2021-07-25 15:54Ribeira dos Flamengos4
2021-07-18 09:49Faial--área geral
2021-07-14 16:03Santo António1
2021-07-26 16:17Lagoa do Capitão13
2021-07-11 09:55Plataforma costeira das Lajes do Pico1
2021-07-18 13:53Lagoa do Caiado3
2021-07-18 14:34Lagoa da Rosada2
2021-07-18 14:54Lagoa do Peixinho4
2021-06-29 10:26Fajã dos Cubres1
2021-07-19 17:14Reservatórios de São Bartolomeu4
2021-07-19 18:42Reservatórios da Queimada3
2021-07-21 15:04Reservatório do Cabrito2
2021-07-21 14:39Lagoa do Junco2
2021-07-23 12:00Paul da Praia da Vitória
2021-07-26 12:08Lagoa Verde6
2021-07-12 12:33Lagoa Azul5
2021-07-25 10:05Lagoa do Fogo40
2021-07-24 14:48Lagoa das Furnas10
2021-07-24 10:59Parque Terra Nostra30
2021-07-10 11:20IBA Pico da Vara--planalto dos Graminhais3
2021-07-02 11:51RF Cancela do Cinzeiro--Centro Ambiental do Priolo4
2021-06-28 12:12PN Caldera de Taburiente--Barranco de las Angustias6
2021-07-19 09:35Mirador de la Cumbrecita5
2021-07-16 19:11La Llanía
2021-07-18 08:45Centro de Visitantes Los Tilos10
2021-07-14 10:54Bosque de Los Tilos6
2021-07-17 17:10Cubo de la Galga1
2021-07-09 08:00Risco15
2021-07-06 17:00Paul da Serra2
2021-07-13 09:30Levada do Caldeirão Verde35
2021-07-05 09:00PN Ribeiro Frio30
2021-07-01 16:46Monte1
2021-07-18 12:46Chanajiga2
2021-07-01 17:30Las Raíces3
2021-06-28 13:00PR Anaga--Cruz del Carmen5
2021-07-01 19:15PR Anaga--Pico del Inglés1
2021-06-28 11:00PR Anaga--Chamorga2
2021-07-16 07:55Inagua RNI2
2021-07-16 11:00Presa de las Niñas
2021-07-14 16:12Cruz de Tejeda1
2021-07-24 10:15Bailico3
2021-07-17 07:45Llanos de la Pez7
2021-07-23 09:05Llanos del Salado1
2021-06-27 14:34PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Monserrate1
2021-07-16 21:18Oued Ksab4
2021-07-10 09:10Carta de Atenas2
2021-07-01 09:55PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral2
2021-07-13 18:44PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo2
2021-07-15 18:45PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Sul)2
2021-07-25 09:05Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande1
2021-07-18 14:52Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral2
2021-07-13 15:00Jardins da Fundação Calouste Gulbenkian3
2021-07-22 09:03Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena1
2021-07-03 09:45Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada
2021-07-13 16:29Castelo de São Jorge (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-20 16:31Parque José Gomes Ferreira2
2021-07-26 09:15Mata Nacional da Machada1
2021-07-21 10:00PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra1
2021-07-17 08:45PN Arrábida--Alambre1
2021-07-12 07:28Carnota--Praia de Lariño1
2021-07-25 17:00Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro4
2021-07-19 10:18Vallée d'Imouzzer5
2021-06-27 17:30RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos1
2021-07-25 15:20Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2021-07-24 07:02RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2021-07-24 08:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas4
2021-07-15 17:44Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)2
2021-07-23 13:25Ribeira do Vale do Cobrão--Bate-Orelhas1
2021-07-21 07:00Paul de Manique3
2021-06-28 11:53Illas Cíes PN--Illa de Monteagudo (Acceso público)1
2021-07-14 20:00CIUG--Lagoa y campos de A Bodeira1
2021-07-12 10:30Illas Cíes PN--Area general
2021-07-11 11:55Pinhal da Gelfa2
2021-07-18 08:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vales1
2021-07-11 11:20Estuário do Âncora1
2021-07-16 07:38Lagoa das Braças3
2021-07-10 08:42Boiro--Praia e enseada de Barraña3
2021-06-27 10:37Quinta do Canal2
2021-06-27 11:52Estuário do Minho--Marginal de Caminha3
2021-07-22 13:40PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Covões Largos1
2021-07-20 17:54Esteiro do Anllóns--Marisma do Paseo do Malecón4
2021-07-18 11:23Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón1
2021-07-16 09:40Lagoa da Vela2
2021-07-11 05:59Lagoa de Melides1
2021-07-20 17:53Esteiro do Anllóns--Ponteceso1
2021-07-11 20:00CIUG--Canal de A Toxa (Orilla A Toxa)1
2021-07-16 15:52Lagoa dos Teixoeiros1
2021-06-27 11:20Val de Berrimes3
2021-06-29 13:24O Grove--Parque de A Toxa3
2021-06-30 19:16PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho1
2021-06-30 08:08Caniçal do Coura5
2021-07-03 10:42Alqueidão2
2021-06-27 07:15Lagoa de Mira10
2021-07-21 09:47Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal1
2021-07-05 07:15RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal1
2021-07-09 17:58PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia1
2021-07-04 18:45Aldeia Bugaga
2021-07-26 06:43Veiga de São Simão8
2021-07-17 09:16CIUG--Desembocadura do Umia (Xunqueiras)1
2021-07-03 11:58Ecopista do Rio Minho--Cais da Mota/Ilha dos Amores1
2021-07-07 19:59Barca do Lago1
2021-07-09 19:51Quinta de Foja
2021-07-21 07:59Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral1
2021-06-30 11:05Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón2
2021-07-10 19:41Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)6
2021-07-22 08:00Margem do Rio Minho8
2021-07-06 18:55Ribadumia--Veiga do Umia5
2021-07-09 21:05Río Umia--Cabanelas/Ponte Arnelas4
2021-07-10 14:15Vigo--Parque de Castrelos
2021-07-02 10:55Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2021-07-14 10:54Montados da Herdade da Palma4
2021-07-06 08:52Vairão--Campus Agrário2
2021-07-03 15:59Vilagarcía de Arousa--Encoro de O Con1
2021-07-20 19:05Serra do Galiñeiro--Alto do Galiñeiro1
2021-06-29 12:30Esteiro do Ulla--Torres do Oeste1
2021-07-24 06:48Barrinha de Esmoriz7
2021-06-26 21:47Vigo--Marcosende (Campus do CUVI)1
2021-06-29 11:00Monte Aloia PNat--Alto de San Xiao1
2021-07-01 19:00Veiga da Mira6
2021-07-21 17:25Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2021-07-14 19:20Albufeira dos Patudos1
2021-07-26 17:13Paul da Gouxa3
2021-07-13 17:01PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos2
2021-07-01 08:30Tui--Centro ciudad.1
2021-07-03 16:00Parque de Avioso3
2021-07-09 09:00Pateiras do Ave2
2021-07-03 17:09Carapita1
2021-07-18 12:49Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial4
2021-07-13 18:54Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)16
2021-07-22 06:29RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral9
2021-07-17 17:45Canelas2
2021-07-16 20:57Pateira de Fermentelos1
2021-07-25 19:00Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido2
2021-06-30 12:45Senhora da Cabeça (Ecopista)1
2021-07-10 20:37Santiago de Compostela--río Sarela1
2021-07-13 12:05Santiago de Compostela - Monte Pedroso2
2021-07-21 09:20Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-07-17 20:21Santiago de Compostela--Alameda_Campus Sur1
2021-07-06 12:02Área Recreativa dos Barreiros, Monteagudo (Arteixo)
2021-06-27 19:45Santiago de Compostela--Parque da Lagoa
2021-06-27 09:22Enxerim1
2021-07-09 12:03Arteixo--Paseo de Arteixo
2021-07-10 17:12Arteixo--Paseo Fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-07-03 11:49Cumbada3
2021-07-11 13:10Quinta da Moenda
2021-07-25 09:46Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras9
2021-07-18 09:00Marmeleira3
2021-07-06 10:00Ría de O Burgo2
2021-07-25 09:07Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-07-11 10:16Parque da Cidade de Guimarães2
2021-07-06 07:30Serra da Freita--área geral3
2021-07-08 17:53Albufeira da Ataboeira, Ciborro1
2021-07-25 13:57Vila de Cruces--Brandomés4
2021-07-05 07:26Mamoa do Batateiro3
2021-07-19 18:04Forcarei--Campos de Nercellas e Taboadelo1
2021-07-07 17:21Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2021-07-18 12:33Lagoa de Doniños2
2021-07-18 10:45Cabo Prior1
2021-07-19 11:59Penedo Furado1
2021-07-09 17:13Ribeira de Pêra--Fábrica do Papel e açude dos Rodrigues2
2021-07-22 13:27PN Peneda-Gerês--Lamas de Mouro10
2021-07-06 17:38Túnel1
2021-07-04 16:43Albufeira de Travassos1
2021-07-09 09:21Albufeira de Montargil2
2021-06-28 09:23PN Peneda-Gerês--Dorna-Ribeiro de Baixo2
2021-07-22 15:42PN Peneda-Gerês--Gerês1
2021-07-18 11:16PN Peneda-Gerês--Ameijoeira-Laceiras1
2021-07-06 12:34Ares--Praia e enseada de Ares1
2021-07-17 19:23PN Peneda-Gerês--Castro Laboreiro1
2021-07-01 14:35PN Peneda-Gerês--Ameijoeira-Varziela1
2021-07-08 16:55Ribeiro da Concavada6
2021-07-06 09:30Monte Ribeiro1
2021-06-27 11:32PN Peneda-Gerês--Percurso Teso-Portos-Bico1
2021-07-04 20:43Cabanas--Pinar e praia2
2021-07-24 07:07Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro20
2021-07-01 12:39PN Peneda-Gerês--Sombrosas8
2021-07-03 13:23Lalín--Carballeira do Rodo1
2021-07-21 07:45Lagoa de Valdoviño
2021-07-19 11:00Pnat Fragas do Eume--Centro de Interpretación3
2021-06-28 09:07IBA Arraiolos--Vale do Paio1
2021-07-02 05:45Serra do Caldeirão--Barranco do Velho1
2021-07-23 11:49Ría de Cedeira--Porto de Cederia4
2021-07-19 12:44Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena6
2021-06-30 19:30Cedeira--Paseo fluvial2
2021-07-09 08:45Monte da Serralheira1
2021-07-14 16:41Parque Aquilino Ribeiro1
2021-06-29 14:44Lagoa de Sobrado2
2021-07-13 19:56PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias3
2021-07-01 13:25Xurés PNat--Requiás1
2021-07-09 17:58Parque do Fontelo2
2021-07-22 07:25Albufeira do Torres2
2021-07-20 07:50Montes do Forgoselo
2021-07-08 19:51Lagares da Beira1
2021-07-08 17:25Uz1
2021-07-01 10:38PN Peneda-Gerês--Tourém2
2021-07-14 07:30Barca da Amieira2
2021-07-26 06:39Azenhas do Ervedal6
2021-07-25 20:33Río Miño--Tramo Chavasqueira-Outariz1
2021-06-27 13:49Senhorim1
2021-07-09 10:52Taboadela--O Cobo23
2021-07-18 06:46Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega4
2021-07-14 19:04Ashford Castle4
2021-07-08 15:25Albufeira de Fagilde2
2021-07-18 10:24Monte Barrão1
2021-07-08 18:30Campus da Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro (UTAD)3
2021-07-24 09:17Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral
2021-07-07 10:56Santa Marta do Alvão1
2021-06-30 11:25Termas de Nisa3
2021-06-27 17:41A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás3
2021-07-21 07:15Gouvães da Serra1
2021-06-28 10:26MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Portas de Ródão2
2021-07-14 06:29Gáfete1
2021-07-21 09:15Albufeira de Gouvães3
2021-07-21 11:07Veral1
2021-07-25 13:20Carran Turlough5
2021-06-27 20:41A Limia--Agros e pasteiros da bacía de Antela4
2021-07-14 08:01Vale do Peso1
2021-07-25 06:55Flor da Rosa2
2021-07-26 14:35Planalto do Minhéu
2021-07-20 08:58Albufeira do Rio Torno2
2021-07-26 10:13Bruceira12
2021-07-10 11:14A Limia--A Pedra Alta3
2021-06-30 11:28A Limia--Campiña de Abavides1
2021-07-21 08:30Caramuja6
2021-07-25 09:07Jancão4
2021-07-22 16:35Lough Corrib--Angliham2
2021-07-01 09:35Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio1
2021-07-10 21:26A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite5
2021-07-24 08:15Centro urbano de Gouveia2
2021-07-03 14:41PN Serra da Estrela--Covão da Ametade10
2021-07-04 10:52PN Serra da Estrela--Vale do Rossim3
2021-07-25 08:15Aral1
2021-07-19 11:42Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-07-26 08:53PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros10
2021-07-02 12:13Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba3
2021-07-10 17:34PN Serra da Estrela--Malhão-Santinha1
2021-07-09 19:30Vilalba -- Núcleo urbano1
2021-06-28 17:50Açude de Monte Fidalgo2
2021-07-17 18:45PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas2
2021-07-24 13:34PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara2
2021-07-19 07:00PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas da Saúde9
2021-06-28 10:58Albufeira do Azinhalinho2
2021-06-27 11:27Outeiro de Rei--ínsua de Seivane9
2021-07-15 06:36Pegos Dobrados1
2021-07-22 10:20Furtado2
2021-06-28 06:04Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)1
2021-07-11 13:26Rio Zêzere--São Gabriel4
2021-07-09 09:15Serra da Gardunha--área geral8
2021-07-24 18:30Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos9
2021-07-09 20:10Penichaira de O Rodicio2
2021-06-29 09:28Albufeira de Santa Águeda--Ribeira do Mioso1
2021-06-28 09:41Ribeira de Lucefecit--ponte da N3732
2021-07-04 19:06Albufeira de Santa Águeda3
2021-07-15 08:25Lugo--Río Miño, tramo Viaducto N-540/Ponte de Porto Meilán1
2021-07-22 06:50PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha3
2021-07-26 08:10Cospeito--Barreiras de Arcillá
2021-07-01 11:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide3
2021-07-17 08:30Albufeira do Enxoé2
2021-07-17 17:25Guntín/O Corgo/O Páramo--Río Miño/Río Neira1
2021-07-24 08:57Terra Chá--A Espiñeira7
2021-07-07 17:04PN Serra de São Mamede--Amieira2
2021-07-22 20:00Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda1
2021-07-26 11:33Abadín--Parque Eólico de Monseivane8
2021-07-13 09:01Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde2
2021-07-01 20:19Penichaira da Franqueira6
2021-07-10 10:35Lugo--Río Miño, Albarés3
2021-07-22 07:42Albufeira de Borba1
2021-07-09 06:13PN Serra de São Mamede--Alvarrões12
2021-07-07 20:17Monte do Pombal3
2021-06-28 08:25Lagoas do Tâmega18
2021-07-17 09:34PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira da Apartadura2
2021-07-20 08:08PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem1
2021-07-08 20:29Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos2
2021-07-24 12:43Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo1
2021-07-10 06:23PN Serra de São Mamede--Porto da Espada4
2021-07-01 20:10Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar1
2021-07-25 10:06O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto1
2021-07-03 16:53Río Pequeno--Tramo Feces de arriba-Feces de abaixo2
2021-07-05 19:29Albufeira de Teja2
2021-07-11 08:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Aires1
2021-07-01 09:26Albufeira do Caldeirão2
2021-07-17 06:45PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos4
2021-07-18 08:15Vila Verde de Ficalho
2021-06-27 09:36Várzea Redonda3
2021-07-10 08:47Vinhas da Beira Grande3
2021-07-04 11:00Parque da Cidade da Guarda1
2021-07-21 14:18Parque de Saúde da Guarda6
2021-07-20 09:45Albufeira dos Carvalhos3
2021-07-21 19:30Parque Urbano do Rio Diz1
2021-07-09 14:45Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal4
2021-07-25 18:18Albufeira de Idanha3
2021-07-19 19:30PN Tejo Internacional--Cegonhas4
2021-07-24 13:00Harper's Island Wetlands2
2021-07-25 16:35Vilariño de Conso--arredores2
2021-07-25 14:53Ría de Foz--Lagoa dos Patos3
2021-07-09 17:00Herdade dos Adães1
2021-07-13 06:30Albufeira do Sabugal2
2021-07-24 15:30Nossa Senhora da Azenha6
2021-07-18 13:59Encoro de San Martiño
2021-06-28 08:03Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-07-22 09:31Albufeira da Ribeira das Cabras1
2021-07-15 19:32Penha Garcia
2021-07-17 06:30PF Herdade da Contenda9
2021-07-18 08:05Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur1
2021-07-20 14:26BenAhmed Forest Parc | غابة ابن احمد1
2021-06-30 07:50Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana1
2021-07-18 09:00Vale Carapito1
2021-07-20 07:04Embalse del Tamujoso1
2021-07-12 11:30Albufeira do Azibo
2021-07-13 16:28Embalse Peña del Águila--Presa3
2021-07-13 16:10Batocas1
2021-07-20 18:35São Pedro do Rio Seco6
2021-07-12 10:39PN Douro Internacional--Penedo Durão1
2021-07-22 20:47Padornelo—Pueblo y Sierra Segundera4
2021-07-26 09:49San Martín de Trevejo--Puerto de Santa Clara15
2021-06-27 07:00Congida11
2021-07-02 12:43Río Sil--Tramo Penarrubia-Quereño10
2021-07-23 09:00Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe2
2021-07-02 11:30Toral de los Vados--Rio Burbia4
2021-07-15 21:22Embalse de Morantes2
2021-07-06 18:00Villasbuenas de Gata--Piscina natural6
2021-07-03 10:59Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General2
2021-06-29 07:41Doñana PNat--Dunas Del Asperillo
2021-07-19 20:50Rio Salor--Puente Viejo de Aliseda1
2021-07-01 11:24Doñana PNat--Ribetehilos2
2021-07-26 21:05Gata--Arroyo de San Blas1
2021-07-01 08:19Arroyo de las Vaquerizas--Rociana del Condado9
2021-07-23 09:12Arribes del Duero PNat--Miradores del Huebra2
2021-07-18 08:45Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)1
2021-07-20 19:52Pedralba de la Pradería--Lobeznos-Presa de San Miguel1
2021-07-06 08:23Doñana PN--Laguna del Jaral
2021-06-27 21:45Gata--Puerto Castilla (sur)3
2021-07-03 07:30Río Guadiana--Lobón y Barbaño3
2021-07-16 19:09Puebla de Sanabria5
2021-07-15 12:26Shannon Callows--Banagher10
2021-07-14 08:55Puebla de Sanabria--Ungilde-Repetidor1
2021-07-06 08:32Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla2
2021-07-02 17:12Cabrera Baja--Area general (create and recommend specific hotspot if possible)15
2021-07-03 07:51Sª de San Pedro--El Campillo5
2021-07-22 07:29Embalse de Portaje--General4
2021-07-24 10:31Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón10
2021-07-07 14:49Embalse de los Canchales--Colas centrales1
2021-07-13 11:10Nuez--río Manzanas-La Chanera2
2021-07-17 11:50Puebla de Sanabria--Robledo-Centro del Lobo Ibérico de CyL2
2021-06-27 12:33Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara2
2021-06-27 10:34Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina2
2021-07-13 11:02Peñalba de Santiago--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-06-30 16:24Arribes del Duero PNat--Ambasaguas4
2021-07-01 09:28Robledillo de Gata--Collado de Erías5
2021-07-22 07:00Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)5
2021-07-16 09:36Rincón de Ballesteros--Embalse5
2021-07-03 08:17Drinagh Wetlands
2021-06-27 09:09Embalse de Montijo--Albergue (orilla sur)4
2021-07-25 11:52Congosto--Zofreral de Cobrana1
2021-07-06 08:25Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe2
2021-07-03 07:10Mérida--Sª de la Moneda8
2021-07-16 08:28Rincón de Ballesteros--Huertas3
2021-07-17 07:41Cáceres--Ribera del Marco2
2021-06-27 11:37El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo1
2021-06-30 09:35Arribes del Duero PNat--Puerto de La Cicutina10
2021-06-28 15:11Embalse de Montehermoso2
2021-07-15 20:00Cáceres--Valdeflores5
2021-06-29 09:32Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto4
2021-07-21 07:30Sierra de la Culebra--San Pedro de las Herrerías-Campamento2
2021-06-27 17:53Boada--Laguna de La Zarza6
2021-06-27 12:24Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas1
2021-07-15 14:18Lough Boora Parklands--general area
2021-07-11 13:03Huetre--Piscina natural3
2021-06-28 07:35Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos10
2021-06-29 11:30Embalse de Valdesalor2
2021-07-13 08:48Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo1
2021-07-21 19:20Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse2
2021-07-16 20:16Laguna de Galisteo2
2021-07-23 09:40Arribes del Duero PNat--Mámoles6
2021-07-24 07:56Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa5
2021-07-13 11:15PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno
2021-07-25 08:20Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla1
2021-06-28 13:09Santibáñez el Bajo--Pueblo2
2021-07-18 07:21Embalse de Ahigal--Presa2
2021-07-10 09:05Cipérez--Río Oblea4
2021-07-09 13:15Bercianos de Aliste--Río Aliste2
2021-07-03 10:07Ahigal--Olivares al norte2
2021-07-04 08:58Blackwood
2021-07-04 07:30Montánchez--La Fontanita (Adenex)
2021-07-01 17:24Luyego--Embalse de Valtabuyo1
2021-07-16 08:53Dunfanaghy New Lake1
2021-07-10 08:18Las Mestas--Portilla del Pino5
2021-07-11 08:54Las Mestas--Pueblo15
2021-07-15 12:04Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Ruta del río Batuecas2
2021-07-09 08:03Las Mestas--Ruta Mirador Cueto5
2021-07-09 15:18Gallegos del Río--Río Aliste1
2021-07-05 12:14Somiedu--El Coutu2
2021-07-08 09:20Las Mestas--Senda de Lagarteras5
2021-07-02 09:16Arribes del Duero PNat--Castro de Alcañices-La Cantera2
2021-07-13 10:55Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de la Dueña2
2021-07-17 11:10El Puertu--Somiedu/Puerto de Somiedo--Somiedo1
2021-07-15 18:06Brañaseca - área general1
2021-07-10 10:37Las Mestas--Los Linares3
2021-07-26 18:24Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste3
2021-07-15 08:15Dehesa de las Yeguas1
2021-07-24 11:31Babia y Luna PNat--Lago de Babia1
2021-07-21 20:38Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero4
2021-07-18 18:29San Martín de Luiña - área general2
2021-07-14 11:30Babia y Luna PNat--La Cueta5
2021-07-16 19:42Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia Pnat--Fuente Castaño y laguna de San Marcos10
2021-07-16 07:48Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco2
2021-07-16 08:08Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla2
2021-07-26 10:41Somiedo PNat--Valle de Lago7
2021-07-16 07:19Plasencia--Valcorchero2
2021-07-20 12:22Plasencia--Paseo fluvial5
2021-07-20 10:08Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano1
2021-07-26 09:28Monfragüe PN--Castillo6
2021-07-09 12:38Cuideiru--Playa d'Artéu/Cudillero--Concha de Artedo1
2021-07-15 11:24Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--S. Martín del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-03 16:00San Martín del Castañar--Ruta de los Espejos2
2021-06-27 11:25Sando--Charca de Hondura6
2021-07-23 20:42Embalse del Jerte--Presa3
2021-07-09 10:48Sesnández de Tábara--Arroyo de Moratones1
2021-07-17 13:40Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés5
2021-06-29 08:18Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal1
2021-07-17 08:21Monfragüe PN--Huerto del Ojaranzo
2021-07-08 15:36Ards Friary5
2021-07-16 08:59Embalse de Jarilla1
2021-07-13 20:07Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo4
2021-07-26 09:56Somiedo PNat--Lagos de Saliencia2
2021-07-24 07:32Jarilla--Pueblo5
2021-07-17 09:30Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)13
2021-07-13 09:35Babia y Luna PNat--Laguna Chao y Alto de la Cañada2
2021-07-24 07:54Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva9
2021-06-29 12:00Somiedu--Altu la Farrapons/Somiedo--Alto de la Farrapona8
2021-07-01 10:13Cabezabellosa--Cantuesos4
2021-07-24 08:32Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas9
2021-07-04 08:57Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Pico Cervero5
2021-07-26 10:20Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla1
2021-07-24 10:05Jarilla--Piedras Labradas4
2021-07-01 20:00San Miguel de Valero--Ruta La Honfría-Castilldecabras3
2021-07-21 11:54Casas del Castañar--Dehesa boyal6
2021-07-08 16:32Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar1
2021-07-23 10:10San Ambrosio1
2021-07-06 15:32Monfragüe PN--Alcornocal de la Portilla2
2021-07-01 19:25Linares de Riofrío--La Honfría1
2021-07-15 10:30El Torno--Pueblo3
2021-07-13 09:54Embalse de Ricobayo--Muelas del Pan-mirador del puente1
2021-07-18 10:27Aldeanueva del Camino--Embalse1
2021-06-26 20:00Valero--Puentes del Alagón
2021-07-18 09:00Teverga--Hayedo de Montegrande
2021-07-18 12:15La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Pinar de la Breña2
2021-07-23 12:10Gargüera--Pueblo1
2021-07-06 10:25La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Torre del Tajo1
2021-07-01 17:50Linares de Riofrío--Pueblo y alrededores4
2021-07-20 13:00Embalse de Valdemurrio
2021-07-10 09:00Villamejil/Benavides--Paramera2
2021-07-22 09:20Horcajo de Montemayor--Río Sangusín (camino de El Molino)4
2021-07-21 09:30Desfiladero de las Xanas
2021-07-01 13:15Puerto de Honduras6
2021-07-24 20:45Zamora--Monte Concejo16
2021-07-02 10:17Piornal--Robledal Los Cervigueros3
2021-07-23 08:36Piornal--El Cotanillo1
2021-07-25 10:05Morales de Valverde-Pueblica--monte y viñas4
2021-07-18 07:00Piornal--Cascada del Calderón5
2021-07-23 18:20Hervás--Puente del Batán2
2021-07-20 19:00Sendero El Remondado-Piornal2
2021-07-18 11:44La Garganta--Castañar del Lomo6
2021-07-23 07:45Piornal--Pinar del Puerto2
2021-07-19 19:00Piornal--La Mesa2
2021-07-08 09:37Puerto de Piornal1
2021-06-30 09:35L.lena--Tuiza8
2021-07-18 12:33La Garganta--Pozo de la Nieve3
2021-07-16 20:23L.lena--Puertu la Cubilla/Lena--Puerto de La Cubilla1
2021-07-22 10:36La Garganta--El Horcajuelo2
2021-07-11 09:53La Garganta--Camino de la Muela3
2021-07-12 10:24Pago de San Clemente1
2021-07-03 12:40Navalmoral de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-07 18:34Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real
2021-07-04 19:13Peromingo--Camino de la Mata de la Dehesilla2
2021-07-17 08:32Las Ubiñas-La Mesa P. Nat., La Val.lota3
2021-07-12 08:07Garganta de los Infiernos RN--Centro de Interpretacion1
2021-07-24 17:27Candelario--Dehesa6
2021-07-19 08:26Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores10
2021-07-05 07:39La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup1
2021-07-22 07:35Jerte--Piscina natural El Nogalón1
2021-07-18 11:30Riego del Camino--monte Morejón5
2021-07-21 09:37Cerros del Bancal y Siglos1
2021-07-11 12:29Charco Salado1
2021-07-09 16:32Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos1
2021-07-18 19:10Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Plataforma de El Travieso1
2021-07-05 18:14Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2021-07-18 11:45Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Cuerda de El Calvitero2
2021-07-04 20:20Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Pista forestal Garganta del Oso6
2021-07-25 08:45Zamora--Río Duero
2021-07-11 12:51El Estrecho PNat--La Zarga2
2021-07-05 20:25Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino4
2021-07-15 09:45Rioseco de Tapia--Tierras de Espinosa4
2021-07-19 11:00Tornavacas--Pueblo1
2021-07-06 19:56Milles de La Polvorosa--Rio Esla2
2021-07-03 10:33Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 41
2021-07-18 19:49Enbalse de Casares de Arbás1
2021-07-25 10:43Guijuelo--Parque de la Dehesa14
2021-07-19 11:00Tornavacas--Mirador del Puerto2
2021-07-11 16:32El Estrecho PNat--Punta Paloma1
2021-07-14 10:20Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa--Río Órbigo-puente y riberas2
2021-07-09 07:07Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2021-07-25 18:19La Torre del Valle--Área General2
2021-07-20 08:55Embalse de San Andrés1
2021-06-27 09:00Puerto del Tremedal4
2021-06-27 10:48Losar de la Vera--Pinar Los Poyales18
2021-06-30 20:03Villanueva de Azoague--Río Esla-Puente Hierro9
2021-06-27 09:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Embalse de las Veguillas3
2021-06-27 08:49Losar de la Vera--Refugio El Brezo1
2021-07-11 10:08La Maya--Gravera Los Lomos1
2021-07-11 07:56La Maya--Soto y Vega del Tormes9
2021-07-19 09:30Los Alcornocales PNat--Embalse de Almodovar3
2021-07-11 08:26La Maya--Charco del Alamillo2
2021-07-11 10:58Embalse de Santa Teresa--Club Náutico de Pelayos4
2021-07-25 08:06Coreses--Graveras5
2021-07-15 11:00Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros8
2021-07-19 09:43Los Alcornocales PNat--Valle de Ojén5
2021-07-10 17:00Isles of Scilly--Bryher2
2021-07-08 10:00El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro1
2021-07-03 18:00El Barco de Ávila--Ribera del Tormes6
2021-07-03 09:26El Estrecho PNat--Cañada Matatoros1
2021-07-22 11:28León--Monte San Isidro10
2021-07-23 08:51Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos1
2021-07-24 10:00El Tejado--Río Tormes7
2021-07-05 15:20Los Alcornocales PNat--La Ahumada13
2021-07-16 19:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco2
2021-07-14 20:30Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes
2021-07-02 15:41Los Alcornocales PNat--Observatorio del Cabrito3
2021-07-05 12:15Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's1
2021-07-03 19:19Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río3
2021-06-27 19:56Los Alcornocales PNat--Monte Algamasilla26
2021-07-10 21:02Huerta--Río Tormes1
2021-07-01 09:31Castañar de Ibor--Piscina Natural2
2021-07-22 17:49Peraleda de la Mata--Charcas de Cerrocincho1
2021-07-04 08:03Los Barrios--Pueblo1
2021-07-14 08:20Los Barrios--Vertedero2
2021-07-25 09:14Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo2
2021-07-15 10:50Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja1
2021-07-04 12:22Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos del Berral6
2021-06-29 07:00Sª de Gredos--Garganta de Bohoyo-melojar (<1.400 m)15
2021-07-21 09:52Cerro del Huevo10
2021-07-12 08:41Pico Villuercas3
2021-07-07 08:01El Estrecho Pnat--Las Pantallas3
2021-07-18 09:43Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja2
2021-07-23 09:37Cañamero--Charca de la Nutria (río Ruecas)2
2021-07-24 08:42Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón2
2021-07-12 10:02Navezuelas--Valle del Viejas1
2021-06-29 08:30Sª de Gredos--Garganta de Bohoyo-piornal (1.400-1.900 m)23
2021-07-05 11:10Ayer--Vegará/Aller--Puerto de Vegarada6
2021-07-03 09:27Valdepiélago--Pico Polvoredo o Correcillas5
2021-07-10 11:58Marchenilla--Campiña1
2021-07-16 07:42Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Pinsapar12
2021-06-28 08:56Algodonales--Campiña9
2021-07-12 11:00Santiago del Collado--Pinar Umbrela1
2021-07-04 09:54Cármenes--Karst de Sáncenas4
2021-07-04 11:02Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto del Boyar2
2021-07-19 14:40Toro--Sotos Puente de Piedra1
2021-07-24 10:54Toro--Bardales2
2021-07-14 08:15Guadalupe--El Humilladero17
2021-06-27 16:58P.N. de Redes, Sobrescobio, Rusecu1
2021-07-10 10:46Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Mirador Puerto de las Palomas
2021-06-28 08:33Embalse de Zahara--El Gastor1
2021-07-11 13:15Guadalupe--Pueblo1
2021-07-03 13:45Piedrahíta--Pueblo4
2021-07-04 10:05Toro--Timulos-azud2
2021-07-13 09:13Arroyo de Calamocarro14
2021-07-25 20:11Ventosa del río Almar--Río Almar1
2021-07-10 10:53Puerto de Peñanegra--Robledal
2021-07-10 12:39Puerto de Peñanegra2
2021-07-21 09:40Arroyo del Infierno--Embalse/Azud3
2021-07-23 07:00Azud de Riolobos3
2021-07-19Gaucín--Pueblo1
2021-07-18 21:12Junta de Los Rios3
2021-07-25 08:59Castronuño--Los Infiernicos1
2021-07-23 09:15Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Líbar, Encinar5
2021-07-20 09:35Casco urbano—jardines de la Argentina4
2021-07-10 06:16Tacumshin Lake--general area2
2021-07-16 09:44Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco6
2021-07-24 09:40Candeleda--Garganta de Santa María2
2021-07-20 08:11Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General5
2021-07-19 09:30Sierra Crestellina23
2021-06-30 09:04Costa Hacho--Santa Catalina/San Amaro3
2021-06-30 10:32Monte Hacho--Parque de San Amaro1
2021-07-25 08:52Costa Hacho--Area general4
2021-06-30 10:04Monte Hacho--Area general12
2021-07-14 11:00Sª de Gredos--Plataforma1
2021-06-28 08:15Costa Hacho--Acantilados camino de Ronda2
2021-07-10 11:10Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Valle de Rebueno3
2021-07-08 19:38Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo2
2021-06-30 09:29Costa Hacho--Acantilados Punta Almina/Desnarigado4
2021-07-02 07:55Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada1
2021-07-15 17:55Benaoján--Valle de Guadiaro1
2021-07-07 20:17Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Cueva del gato1
2021-07-10 20:00Embalse del Porma--Camino a Utrero8
2021-07-10 07:38Villafranca de la Sierra--Molino del Tío Alberto1
2021-07-10 15:21Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Valle de Pinzón y Peña San Justo1
2021-06-30 10:25Lady's Island Lake2
2021-06-26 19:48Alía--Almansa3
2021-06-30 16:32Casares--Vertedero7
2021-07-10 08:15Navacepedilla de Corneja--Presa1
2021-07-21 12:15Llastres--Rasa de Lluces5
2021-07-25 10:09Hoyos del Espino--Pinares15
2021-07-25 07:37Alía--Estrecho de la Peña Amarilla2
2021-07-10 08:34Garganta de los Hornos--Pueblo y Ribera35
2021-07-10 09:29Puerto de Chía6
2021-07-10 11:24San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Río2
2021-07-14 17:00Sª de Gredos--Puerto del Peón3
2021-07-16 09:43Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Puerto de las Señales3
2021-07-18 07:50Ronda--Puente Nuevo6
2021-07-22 12:56Redes P. Nat., Tarna6
2021-07-25 11:40Navarredonda de Gredos--Hostal Almanzor7
2021-07-03 19:17Redes P. Nat., Casu, Puertu Tarna1
2021-07-20 20:45Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra3
2021-07-23 19:45Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla2
2021-07-21 09:29La Santa Espina2
2021-07-04 14:17Royal Canal--Leixlip (Co. Dublin section)
2021-07-04 06:52Tordesillas--Herreros13
2021-07-20 15:50Loch Aineort--North Shore1
2021-07-08 19:18San Martín del Pimpollar--Venta Rasquilla2
2021-06-27 08:15Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Área General
2021-06-29 10:48Puerto del Pico4
2021-07-13 18:55Hoyocasero--Pinar5
2021-07-03 08:22Cistierna--Peñacorada3
2021-07-21 15:55Curragh Woods5
2021-07-21 08:15El Parral--Peña del Gato4
2021-07-18 10:00Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Valle de Mirva
2021-07-23 20:02Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín6
2021-07-22 19:14Càirinis (Carinish)1
2021-07-03 05:50Tolka Valley Park17
2021-07-07 11:00River Avonmore North of Rathdrum2
2021-07-21 20:29Villaselán--Robledal de Valdavida18
2021-07-17 09:56Picos de Europa PN--Puerto de Panderrueda2
2021-06-29 06:28Land's End1
2021-07-26 11:22Picos de Europa PN--Lagos de Covadonga
2021-07-19 12:43Cangues d'Onís--Llagos de Cuadonga/Cangas de Onís--Lagos de Covadonga
2021-07-21 07:06Pedro Bernardo--Río Tiétar3
2021-07-03 07:54La Paramera--Garganta del Zapatero1
2021-06-27 20:28Vartry Reservoir--Main Embankment9
2021-07-24 17:04Kenidjack Valley1
2021-07-24 18:35Río Alberche--Navatalgordo2
2021-06-27 11:14St. Stephen's Green1
2021-07-25 15:37St Levan1
2021-07-05 18:03La Paramera--Castillo de Aunqueospese1
2021-07-13 19:00Simancas--Pesqueruela1
2021-07-14 19:53Las Ermitas1
2021-07-25 06:08Pendeen Watch1
2021-07-18 12:17Pendeen (Village)
2021-07-14 18:15Calartha1
2021-07-03 13:02Picos de Europa PN--Posada de Valdeón-Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-07-16 10:43Los Villares (parque periurbano y área límitrofe)1
2021-07-26 19:31Villarta de los Montes--Pueblo3
2021-07-15 12:18Embalse del Guadanuño1
2021-07-19 12:30Picos de Europa PN--Valle de Valdeón3
2021-07-04 11:00Picos de Europa PN--Ruta del Cares
2021-06-28 08:20Desfiladero de Los Gaitanes--Caminito del Rey8
2021-07-01 12:10Picos de Europa PN--Area General (use specific hotspot if possible)6
2021-07-18 15:59Mount Usher Gardens
2021-07-25 20:53Velilla del Río Carrión--Senda de Pescadores
2021-06-28 16:46Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza1
2021-07-02 06:45Laguna de El Oso1
2021-06-27 08:23Sierra de San Vicente-Antenas de El Piélago30
2021-07-04 11:12Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego1
2021-07-26 11:20Turvey NR2
2021-06-27 11:11Sierra de San Vicente--El Piélago20
2021-07-05 09:15Lough Neagh Discovery Centre5
2021-07-15 08:43La Paramera--Pto de Navalmoral2
2021-07-21 10:00Roche's/Mullin's Hill6
2021-07-21 10:29Mirador de las Aguilas1
2021-06-27 12:46Sierra de San Vicente--Monte Peladas5
2021-07-23 10:35Valladolid--Parquesol6
2021-07-08 17:19Killoughter Lane2
2021-07-22 10:10Killiney Hill Park1
2021-07-23 08:00Picos de Europa PN--Estación Inferior, Fuente Dé9
2021-07-08 14:22Viana de Cega--Río Cega1
2021-07-22 20:21Arévalo--Pinares del Arevalillo5
2021-07-11 10:31La Tornería - Los Resquilones1
2021-07-04 09:01Les Arenes/Arenas de Cabrales13
2021-07-12 18:14Ávila--El Soto2
2021-07-25 08:10La Moraña--Ctra. Las Berlanas - Zorita1
2021-07-13 14:39Río Adaja--Arévalo (norte)1
2021-07-25 07:50Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio2
2021-07-26 19:06Ávila--Río Adaja4
2021-07-01 15:00Dillon's Park1
2021-07-22 14:12East Coast NR
2021-07-24 19:30Olmedo--Hornillos2
2021-06-29 16:13Picos de Europa PN--Espinama2
2021-07-08 11:33Ávila--Jardines de San Antonio y el Recreo1
2021-07-08 18:55Valladolid--Ribera de Castilla1
2021-07-04 07:15Kilcoole--marsh and coast1
2021-07-02 10:10Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PR--Valle del Naranco3
2021-07-25 09:45Embalse de las Cogotas3
2021-07-13 11:36Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja2
2021-07-07 09:51Río Grande
2021-07-01 08:14Picos de Europa PN--Puertos de Áliva4
2021-07-21 09:40Valladolid--Río Esgueva2
2021-07-13 18:20Laguna de Duero--Canal2
2021-07-08 11:50Valladolid--Campus UV1
2021-07-01 14:29Vega de Liébana--Puerto de San Glorio2
2021-07-08 10:49Aldeamayor--Las Gabanzas1
2021-07-03 13:15Aliva1
2021-07-26 11:30Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-15 16:23Mount's Bay and St. Michael's Mount2
2021-07-03 06:45CABAÑEROS PN--Pico Rocigalgo.
2021-07-26 10:30Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field1
2021-06-27 07:18Herrera de Duero15
2021-07-09 11:22ZEPA Liébana--Área General3
2021-07-14 19:30Cabezón del Pisuerga--Cortados2
2021-07-04 07:42Alto Gaznata--Santa Cruz de Pinares7
2021-06-30 10:35Aldeamayor de San Martín--Compasco2
2021-07-09 08:25Valle de Iruelas--Garganta2
2021-07-09 08:16Alto Gaznata--Puerto de las Pilas1
2021-07-20 09:01Cabañeros PN--Boquerón del Estena1
2021-07-18 07:30Castronuevo de Esgueva8
2021-07-18 07:50Portillo--Pinar de las Arenas3
2021-06-27 09:53El Barraco--Cabeza de Asno10
2021-07-09 08:49Embalse del Burguillo--Presa3
2021-07-01 20:00Tudela de Duero--Canal del Duero4
2021-07-12 18:26Llanes--Vidiagu, camping la Paz2
2021-07-08 09:47Montaña Palentina PNat--Macizo de Peña Redonda20
2021-07-18 19:00Liébana--Potes3
2021-07-08 07:55Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)12
2021-06-30 18:33El Tiemblo--Castañar de El Tiemblo4
2021-07-04 12:53Cebreros--Llanos de la Herradura2
2021-06-28 08:01Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Valle del Cigarral)12
2021-07-19 09:32Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Buentrigo)
2021-07-03 09:41Montaña Palentina PNat--Area General15
2021-07-04 20:00Dehesas de Conquista y río Guadalmez6
2021-07-14 15:58Alto Gaznata--Cabecera del valle1
2021-07-15 07:54Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area2
2021-07-17 09:10Calahorra de Ribas
2021-07-26 18:58Villabáñez--Peñalba de Duero2
2021-07-10 07:27Piñeres--Mirador de Santa Catalina1
2021-07-19 07:51Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo4
2021-07-26 09:46Helston Loe Pool
2021-07-10 09:42Montaña Palentina PNat--Abadía de Lebanza4
2021-07-04 10:59Coronation Park and Boating Lake2
2021-07-07 09:51Montaña Palentina PNat--Embalse de Ruesga15
2021-07-03 12:25Hoyo de Pinares--Presas del Becedas5
2021-07-05 07:25Montaña Palentina PNat--Parador de Cervera y entorno2
2021-07-25 10:07Kynance Cove3
2021-07-04 07:00Huerta Bernedo, estación de anillamiento cientifico
2021-07-18 09:22Windmill Farm1
2021-07-10 08:09Cervera de Pisuerga--Pueblo3
2021-07-05 19:51Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria
2021-07-17 07:53San Miguel del Arroyo--Las Huelgas7
2021-07-24 09:57The Lizard2
2021-07-02 09:52Glenariff Forest Park
2021-07-22 18:45Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General
2021-07-10 10:56The Lizard NNR--Croft Pascoe Woods8
2021-07-18 09:48The Lizard NNR--Goonhilly Downs4
2021-07-21 20:30Málaga--Monte de San Antón2
2021-07-24 10:46Montaña Palentina PNat--Senda de Fuente Cobre
2021-07-13 20:00Lagunas de Archidona--Laguna Chica2
2021-07-24 19:25Salinas de Pisuerga--Pueblo16
2021-07-11 19:01Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera6
2021-07-24 12:49Gillan Creek5
2021-07-08 11:00Cushendun Beach and Harbour1
2021-07-13 08:48Montaña Palentina PNat--El Golobar1
2021-07-25 10:04Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar5
2021-07-03 10:24Treshnish Point
2021-07-25 07:00Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo4
2021-07-23 08:50Fal Estuary--Carrick Roads
2021-07-07 10:39Skomer Island WTSWW NR3
2021-07-25 15:16Aguilar de Campóo--Olleros de Pisuerga3
2021-07-22 16:39Truro River Trail2
2021-07-17 08:34Ruente--Monte Aa8
2021-07-24 18:38Las Tuerces MNat--Cañón de la Horadada3
2021-07-25 13:29Las Tuerces MNat--Villaescusa de las Torres2
2021-07-04 13:25Puerto de Malagón
2021-07-25 07:58Fresnedillas de la Oliva7
2021-07-25 10:04Calgary1
2021-07-04 08:38San Lorenzo El Escorial--Arboreto Luis Ceballos3
2021-07-20 18:35Sierra de Loja--área General2
2021-07-25 18:30Bosque de la Herrería
2021-07-25 16:43Aguilar de Campóo--Gama y Valdegama2
2021-07-26 11:57Portscatho
2021-07-25 08:27Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla11
2021-07-05 10:48Ruta ornitológica 2 : Los Alfoces-Monte Girón (Cevico Navero)3
2021-07-19 08:13Saja-Besaya PNat--Ucieda6
2021-07-01 18:15Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera1
2021-06-29 10:59Guadarrama--Cº Trasumancia-Arroyo del Tejo3
2021-07-06 16:24Fontibre--Nacimiento del Río Ebro6
2021-07-19 09:29Quintos de Mora1
2021-07-26 20:11Navalcarnero--Paraje de Valdeyeso (área general)2
2021-07-23 14:27Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla6
2021-07-17 06:50Quijorna2
2021-07-25 15:23Glengorm Estate3
2021-07-24 08:32Embalse de Los Arroyos1
2021-07-11 08:12Congosto3
2021-06-27 10:33Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores2
2021-07-11 11:20Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Area General6
2021-07-10 08:37Corrales de Duero--Páramo22
2021-07-04 08:15Rioparaíso5
2021-07-13 20:22Valle de la Barranca1
2021-07-03 16:30Skeabost2
2021-06-27 09:00Loch na Keal
2021-07-03 11:50La Granja--Chorro Grande2
2021-07-16 07:09Lagunas de Cantalejo16
2021-06-28 11:46Mount Stewart (NT)
2021-07-04 20:00Villaquirán de los Infantes--Área general5
2021-07-18 10:02Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de Cotos15
2021-07-25 09:47Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla2
2021-07-11 08:45Mestanza--Junta de los ríos Montoro y Jándula2
2021-07-23 20:00Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo3
2021-07-19 08:31Orgaz--umbría del Madroñal2
2021-06-27 10:45Loch Beg3
2021-06-29 19:52Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores1
2021-06-27 16:00Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--San Miguel de Bernuy4
2021-07-07 06:28Loch na Keal--Corran View2
2021-07-08 11:59Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera2
2021-07-03 12:23Pinares de Rascafría--camino Palero4
2021-07-04 09:05Bárcena de Pie de Concha--Embalse de Alsa2
2021-07-24 20:56Mocejón--lagunas3
2021-07-03 10:15Majadahonda-Dehesa11
2021-07-03 09:42Rascafría-Mirador de Robledo4
2021-07-18 09:17Rascafría--Puente del Perdón3
2021-07-09 09:34Arija--Peña de la Horca3
2021-06-28 11:00Rascafría--La Dehesa4
2021-06-27 11:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Arroyo de la Angostura2
2021-07-07 16:31Pedriza Anterior2
2021-07-05 11:15Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana4
2021-06-29 09:00Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur1
2021-07-08 06:18Bosherston Ponds10
2021-07-26 09:19Salen2
2021-07-19 08:10Higgons' Well6
2021-07-23 08:31Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo3
2021-07-11 07:44Castillo de Calatrava La Nueva2
2021-06-27 07:54Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Ermita San Frutos1
2021-07-24 07:07Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija7
2021-07-12 10:30Castlemartin Peninsula2
2021-07-21 10:03Dunas de Liencres PNat1
2021-07-19 08:00Staffin Bay2
2021-07-19 21:16Estépar-Villagutiérrez--Área general1
2021-07-08 09:34Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán1
2021-07-09 07:24Majadahonda--Monte del Pilar
2021-06-27 06:00Guadarrama PN--Pico del Nevero7
2021-07-15 20:46Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana1
2021-07-21 07:59Sierras de Tejeda, Almijara y Alhama PNat--El Pinarillo4
2021-07-11 09:15Fuente del Cossío, Puerto de Morcuera45
2021-07-05 10:45Garrafad Shore1
2021-07-16 09:22Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas4
2021-07-08 17:45Sands of Tong--Pool of Steinish and Shore1
2021-07-23 08:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera
2021-07-24 06:07Glenforsa4
2021-07-16 20:05Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya5
2021-07-24 07:55Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-07-02 11:13Leganés--Parque Polvoranca1
2021-07-03 10:44Fuenlabrada--Valdeserranos1
2021-07-03 20:16Pedraza1
2021-07-16 07:50Cuenca Alta Manzanares PN--Bco Manzanares1
2021-07-03 08:26Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas2
2021-07-17 07:49Altos del Hontanar10
2021-07-23 08:32Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra2
2021-07-18 10:19El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos4
2021-07-26 18:08Parque Forestal Somosaguas3
2021-07-13 12:16Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques1
2021-07-18 09:13Madrid--Casa de Campo-Aº de Antequina12
2021-07-18 10:47Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo2
2021-06-27 08:43Monte el Pardo2
2021-07-24 06:27Puerto de Canencia10
2021-07-24 09:10Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón5
2021-07-16 08:16Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores1
2021-06-27 19:44Cerro Gordo1
2021-07-17 08:02Casa de Campo, Madrid3
2021-07-23 10:40Hoces del Duratón--Sepúlveda-Puente de Talcano2
2021-07-26 06:32Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago1
2021-07-18 12:00Ballochroy
2021-07-11 18:45Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday1
2021-07-13 06:30Minwear Wood2
2021-07-19 12:30Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--San Felices del Rudrón1
2021-07-19 11:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Covanera2
2021-06-29 10:53Marmellares--Quejigares y páramos2
2021-07-09 18:02Madrid--Campo del Moro2
2021-07-18 08:21Collado abierto5
2021-07-25 18:09Villalonquéjar1
2021-07-17 20:56Valle del Arlanza--Lerma3
2021-07-24 11:47Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Páramo1
2021-07-18 14:21Bustarviejo--huertas5
2021-06-28 17:10Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-07-04 11:00Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías3
2021-07-19 13:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Valdelateja2
2021-07-04 12:00Getafe--Cerro Los Ángeles8
2021-07-24 11:05Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid1
2021-07-17 08:16Mondalindo5
2021-07-17 08:30Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid
2021-07-04 09:30Camino de la Venta--Mancha Real a La Carreta2
2021-07-03 09:52Taynish NNR
2021-06-30 11:34Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Las Palancas1
2021-06-28 09:55Embalse del Cubillas2
2021-06-30 10:37Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Arreba1
2021-06-29 10:03Burgos--Paseo de La Isla5
2021-07-18 11:39Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel7
2021-06-29 13:49Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general5
2021-07-26 08:18Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2021-07-20 09:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Pesquera de Ebro1
2021-07-01 10:44Sarracin-Saldaña de Burgos2
2021-07-16 11:15Liérganes, área urbana.1
2021-07-03 17:53Trasmiera--Liérganes8
2021-07-26 18:11Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto2
2021-07-10 12:16Madrid--Parque de la Quinta de Los Molinos1
2021-07-06 10:49Jardines de Aranjuez12
2021-07-07 17:09Bude Marshes LNR2
2021-07-03 09:10San Agustín del Guadalix--Canal del Mesto ZEC2
2021-07-18 20:10Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I2
2021-07-07 19:00Aranjuez--Jardín del Príncipe10
2021-07-25 10:25Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles2
2021-07-17 10:02Burgos--Fuentesblancas3
2021-06-28 09:31Grasspoint3
2021-07-20 21:25Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul2
2021-07-16 10:58Modúbares--Área general2
2021-06-27 07:52Dehesa de Robregordo13
2021-07-05 06:53Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez2
2021-06-27 12:20Carcedo de Burgos8
2021-06-29 09:00Laguna Grande18
2021-07-04 14:02Somosierra--Dehesa2
2021-07-17 17:16Puerto de Lunada1
2021-07-26 16:39Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas30
2021-07-01 11:00Bercimuel--Cañada Real Soriana1
2021-07-20 09:45Laguna de San Juan RF1
2021-07-26 11:16Prádena del Rincón-Laguna del Salmoral1
2021-07-18 09:13Ura-Castroceniza--Desfiladero15
2021-07-06 10:30Río Genil--Cenes-Pinos Genil1
2021-07-25 08:24Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-07-01 18:24Ruta Montejo-Ermita Nazaret-Pradena2
2021-07-24 18:44Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas2
2021-06-30 18:32Valle de Lunada--Las Machorras1
2021-07-24 07:00Tarbert Harbour
2021-07-04 18:26Comarca de Lara--Quintanalara3
2021-06-29 09:29Hayedo de Montejo de la Sierra6
2021-07-06 07:45Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-07-11 08:36Isle of Kerrera
2021-07-24 08:38Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-07-13 18:07Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores2
2021-07-10 12:00Bareyo--Ría de Ajo9
2021-07-23 09:15Mynydd Anelog3
2021-07-20 14:02La Vid--Río Duero1
2021-07-19 13:30Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-07-04 07:32La Hiruela--huertas10
2021-07-09 08:03Sierra de Herencia--La Rendija1
2021-07-10 08:35Aberdaron4
2021-07-08 19:00PNat Marismas de Santoña. Victoria y Joyel--Molino de Santa Olaja7
2021-07-20 18:09Isla--Cabo Quejo3
2021-06-27 13:17Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Casa de las mareas de Soano2
2021-07-11 15:37Dunollie Wood / Barra Mòr1
2021-06-27 11:22Quintanilla de las Viñas2
2021-07-23 10:46La Hiruela--La Dehesa3
2021-07-10 09:31Caleruega--Muladar1
2021-07-25 16:28Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)2
2021-07-14 08:19Río Genil—Güéjar Sierra2
2021-07-25 10:40Noja--Punta Garfanta2
2021-07-14 12:19Vereda de la Estrella, Güejar Sierra9
2021-07-24 10:28Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Polder y Ría de Escalante1
2021-07-15 09:00Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego
2021-07-24 19:00Dunes et étangs de Trévignon1
2021-06-27 14:58Mynydd Rhiw1
2021-07-08 09:19Kilbride Farm
2021-07-17 21:01Sierra Nevada PN—Barranco Poqueria2
2021-07-11 10:03Sierra Norte de Guadalajara PNat--Hayedo Tejera Negra
2021-07-09 12:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa4
2021-07-12 18:04Perales de Tajuña--Cantiles del Risco de las Cuevas1
2021-06-30 10:00Comarca La Bureba--Área General10
2021-07-13 18:30Castil de Peones4
2021-07-20 18:23Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse de Úzquiza2
2021-07-14 15:23Trespaderne--Área general2
2021-07-23 08:24Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos2
2021-06-30 07:31Tablillas del Záncara--Paraje de Bolsas10
2021-07-01 13:10Lagunas de las Vesgas5
2021-07-05 11:12Arran--Glenashdale
2021-07-10 18:32Sierra Norte de Guadalajara PNat--Área general
2021-07-22 07:29Laguna de la Veguilla2
2021-07-07 14:10Plym Estuary2
2021-07-26 10:07Comarca la Bureba--Briviesca1
2021-07-09 16:55Poolewe Beach
2021-07-10 12:55Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve4
2021-07-07 14:15Inverewe Gardens (NTS)--Pinewood trail1
2021-07-09 17:42Armañon Pnat--Jorrios2
2021-07-20 09:35Valle de Mena--Embalse de Ordunte4
2021-07-05 13:00Rosemoor (RHS Garden)2
2021-07-01 09:09Comarca la Bureba--Berzosa de Bureba20
2021-07-01 12:25Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Portillo del Busto10
2021-07-04 11:30Dartmoor NP--east of Tavistock1
2021-07-09 13:11Loch Ewe--Aultbea area1
2021-07-13 11:10Guadalajara-ZOO1
2021-07-07 18:02Ardsheal1
2021-07-05 20:25Glen Maye5
2021-06-29 07:14Fremington Shore5
2021-06-28 11:19Glen Rushen1
2021-07-21 08:25River Neb6
2021-07-24 08:55Kolitza-Lagarbea14
2021-07-19 15:00Mellon Udrigle3
2021-06-28 20:30Yunquera de Henares--Ermita de Nuestra Señora de la Granja
2021-07-06 11:56Castletown1
2021-07-07 07:31Cemlyn NWWT NR--Tern colony1
2021-07-14 08:30Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Santa María de Garoña15
2021-07-05 09:54Cemlyn NWWT NR1
2021-07-08 10:45Oxwich Bay3
2021-06-30 13:02Valle de Mena--Mirador Encima Angulo4
2021-07-26 13:54Kionslieu7
2021-07-21 07:18Glen Lean
2021-07-03 09:45Cañón de Río Lobos PNat--Area General1
2021-07-03 19:00Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Puente de los Siete Ojos5
2021-07-25 06:45Llanerchaeron (NT)3
2021-06-27 11:30Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT
2021-07-26 10:30Sierra de la Demanda--Tolbaños de Arriba5
2021-06-28 12:34Laguna de Somolinos2
2021-07-12 15:48Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé3
2021-07-08 12:30Great Cumbrae Island
2021-07-03Arlington Forest5
2021-07-12 12:48Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Lagunas de Neila2
2021-07-19 10:56Hoz de Sobron--Rio Ebro2
2021-07-17 15:52Bishop's Dub1
2021-07-10 20:35Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-07-11 13:00Culzean Castle6
2021-07-16 17:45Montes de Triano2
2021-07-11 13:43Tologorri2
2021-07-01 10:10Dartmoor NP--Venford Reservoir3
2021-07-16 10:01Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Quintanar de la Sierra-La Ponderosa1
2021-07-21 10:15Jurby--St Patrick's Church2
2021-06-30 21:30Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Embalse de Peñarroya (Cola)
2021-06-30Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Vadillo Castril
2021-07-15 10:40Ezcaray--Valdezcaray3
2021-07-18 09:00valdezcaray3
2021-06-30 12:20Bilbao--El Regato.7
2021-06-29 13:29Embalse de Pálmaces2
2021-07-23 20:09Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa4
2021-07-14 16:57Duruelo de la Sierra--pueblo5
2021-07-11 11:00Covaleda--Río Duero
2021-07-24 08:10Berlanga de Duero--Hoces del Pradejon y Valpierle2
2021-06-29 17:10Valley of Rocks4
2021-06-30 08:18Leioa--UPV3
2021-07-18 16:46Lower Ballabeg (private site)2
2021-07-16 08:33Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Río Guadalentín
2021-07-01 08:00Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Pico Urbion/Nacimiento del Duero10
2021-07-08 11:41Cwm Clydach RSPB Reserve8
2021-07-10 16:30Doonfoot1
2021-07-10 08:32Campas de Erandio1
2021-06-27 12:12Biotopo Marisma de Txipio2
2021-07-24 10:09Garnock Floods SWT NR1
2021-07-10 07:00Bilbao--parque Eskurtze1
2021-07-26 16:00Abioncillo de Calatañazor2
2021-07-21 13:00Ballaghennie Ayres1
2021-07-24 09:48Górliz-Cabo Villano1
2021-07-25 11:20La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente5
2021-06-29 17:05Watersmeet2
2021-07-04 08:12Bilbao--Barrio La Peña14
2021-07-21 09:50Cabrejas del Pinar--Polígono-Arroyo de la Dehesa1
2021-07-15 18:44Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat2
2021-07-16 10:59Dundonald Camp1
2021-07-25 11:01Muirhead1
2021-07-22 11:30Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Laguna Negra5
2021-07-26 14:40Gypsy Pool2
2021-07-18 11:59Calatañazor--El Recuenco1
2021-07-09 08:55Loans--Farmland1
2021-07-13 10:17Shewalton Wood SWT NR6
2021-07-21 08:30Collennan Smallholdings2
2021-07-14 07:45Port-Coton
2021-07-23 12:31Fullarton Woods4
2021-07-12 10:20Loans (Village)1
2021-07-21 10:37Parc Padarn / Padarn Country Park1
2021-07-26 19:30Calatañazor--villa2
2021-07-22 13:05Pasarela río Castril1
2021-07-25 08:19Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos1
2021-06-28 21:04Embalse de Entrepeñas--Presa, Cola de Bolarque1
2021-07-02 10:35Gravera de Labastida2
2021-07-07 19:46Embalse de Oleta4
2021-06-30 17:54Embalse de Campos del Paraíso2
2021-07-24 12:18Mungia3
2021-07-17 07:07Puerto de Santa Inés15
2021-07-21 06:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar2
2021-07-13 14:10Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-11 13:05The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR2
2021-07-12 10:31Vinuesa--Casa del Parque de la Laguna Negra9
2021-07-01 19:21Embalse Laukariz II2
2021-06-28 18:30Rello--Cortados río Escalote y pueblo3
2021-07-04 15:16Loch Tulla2
2021-07-19 11:00Sierra de Relumbrar2
2021-07-08 11:56Embalse de Buendía--Cola del río Guadamejud1
2021-07-08 16:22Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR4
2021-07-17 10:43Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico3
2021-07-10 15:56Llyn Idwal2
2021-07-08 10:17Embalse de Buendía--Cola río Mayor2
2021-07-02 12:55Inversnaid RSPB Reserve
2021-07-07 11:23Glen Affric NNR3
2021-07-14 10:16Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros1
2021-07-22 19:02San Juan de Gaztelugatxe4
2021-07-11 11:30Condado de Treviño--Balsa de Arrieta3
2021-07-10 12:16Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Don Domingo5
2021-07-18 09:22Teignmouth Golf Course
2021-07-17 10:00Gwenffrwd-Dinas RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-25 09:10Cabo Matxitxako1
2021-06-30 13:34Labrador Bay RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-16 19:17Matamala de Almazán--pueblo y pinares2
2021-07-02 06:55Matamala de Almazán--Humedal Granja4
2021-07-03 11:30Exmoor NP--Dunkery Beacon
2021-07-04 07:09Sierra Cebollera P Nat--Mesa de Cebollera5
2021-06-28 17:56Barranco del río Dulce PNat--Mirador de Félix2
2021-07-09 07:43Laguna de Cebollera (Sotillo del Rincon)5
2021-07-06 16:31Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--puerto de Bermeo3
2021-07-07 08:50Villaciervos--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-06-27 08:58Sierra de Cebollera PNat--Area general
2021-07-02 20:22Matute de Almazán1
2021-07-11 08:22Parc Slip WTSWW NR1
2021-07-03 09:00Cenicero2
2021-06-29 17:56Rebollar de Navalpotro, ZEC2
2021-07-12 08:30Hinojosa de la Sierra3
2021-07-15 09:20Astei Lurgaia2
2021-07-01 16:47Zabalain6
2021-07-22 15:02Salburua--Ataria
2021-07-11 13:14Darts Farm Wetland1
2021-06-26 19:09Blaen y Cwm NR1
2021-06-27 16:44Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Sendero Forua-Kortezubi-Urdaibai Bird Center2
2021-07-07 10:18Villaciervos--Cueva Pachón1
2021-07-02 08:26Dawlish Warren NNR2
2021-07-11 09:00Salburua--Área General2
2021-07-06 15:16Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos3
2021-07-26 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta2
2021-06-28 11:51Urkiola PNat--Urkiola4
2021-07-11 08:43Atxarte4
2021-07-10 06:30Almazán--Márgenes del Duero1
2021-07-20 18:00Lagunas de Laguardia--Prao de la Paul
2021-07-03 09:14Urkiola PN--Anboto5
2021-07-20 10:19Monte Valonsadero--Area general.2
2021-07-04 08:00Azud del Campillo de Buitrago1
2021-07-08 14:11Dinas Rock / Afon Hepste5
2021-06-27 12:53Vía Verde Atxondo9
2021-07-23 09:44Glen Strathfarrar3
2021-07-22 09:35Four Waterfalls Walk2
2021-07-11 07:30Arguijo11
2021-07-11 08:24Soria--Junta de los Ríos5
2021-07-25 08:20Sierra de San Marcos--Vertedero Residuos Sólidos Urbanos Soria4
2021-07-25 11:35Observatorio Mendixur3
2021-07-12 16:04Elorrio4
2021-07-26 10:28Soria--Finca Los Royales1
2021-07-08 07:37Soria--Las Casas1
2021-07-11 07:15Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa
2021-07-20 20:03San Clemente--Pinar Viejo8
2021-07-06 06:49Garray--Soto de Garray5
2021-07-10 06:45Los Rábanos--Huertas y embalse3
2021-07-15 06:30Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa2
2021-07-24 18:00Esteras de Medinaceli2
2021-07-14 08:28Soria--Parque Alameda de Cervantes1
2021-07-13 10:55Izki PNat--Urturi-hide golf Izki5
2021-07-18 06:43Soria--Fuente del Rey1
2021-07-04 07:25Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo1
2021-07-22 09:17Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2021-07-14 19:51Grabla Woods / Coed y Grabla and River Thaw / Afon Ddawan1
2021-07-01 08:00Soria--Parque El Castillo8
2021-07-09 06:44Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón3
2021-07-22 07:30Laguna de Océn10
2021-07-18 20:05Soria--Márgenes del Duero3
2021-07-02 12:58Udalaitz2
2021-07-23 06:43Gallinero--Dehesa4
2021-07-05 08:31Soria--Finca El Arenalejo3
2021-07-24 06:35Fuentecantos--Graveras.3
2021-07-20 12:34Stantyway Farm5
2021-07-18 07:29Río Tajo--Valtablado del Río10
2021-07-07 08:48White Cart Water--Carmichael Pl to Langside Dr1
2021-07-21 19:09Brecon Beacons NP--Visitor Centre3
2021-06-29 18:57Queens Park1
2021-07-18 10:15Urkulu6
2021-07-25 20:03Garwnant1
2021-07-19 09:50Alconaba12
2021-07-25 10:22Azud de Almarail2
2021-07-13 14:53Ken-Dee Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-04 09:22Alcantud--Dehesa Boyal y laguna Cerrato
2021-07-12 16:16Creag Meagaidh NNR10
2021-07-01 06:08Gilfach RWT NR1
2021-07-14 15:14Logroño--Parque del Iregua7
2021-07-02 08:45Soto Galo4
2021-06-29 08:49Achilty Woods
2021-07-25 09:55Riotuerto2
2021-07-11 10:00Aizkorri-Aratz PNat12
2021-07-25 15:19Brecon Beacons NP--Neuadd Valley2
2021-07-19 09:15Laguna del Cubillo (Cubo de Hogueras)1
2021-07-02 17:28Los Campos1
2021-07-02 11:32Balmore Pool Walk1
2021-07-14 08:04Logroño--Soto Los Americanos6
2021-07-15 11:35Puerto de Oncala2
2021-07-08 07:49Oncala--Dehesa4
2021-07-21 13:07Threave Garden (NTS)1
2021-06-30 10:01Coed y Bedw WTSWW NR
2021-07-08 10:15RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)1
2021-07-15 13:10Branscombe (Village)6
2021-07-17 10:35Quantock Hills1
2021-07-23 14:36Strathkelvin Railway Path1
2021-07-04 20:08Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito1
2021-07-15 10:50San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa4
2021-07-18 09:12Cosmeston Lakes5
2021-07-15 06:55Matasejún1
2021-07-25 10:38Hawkridge Reservoir1
2021-07-01 15:30Balcary Point4
2021-06-29 15:18Seaton Marshes LNR2
2021-07-23 19:30Black Hole Marsh LNR2
2021-07-21 17:27Lavernock Point1
2021-06-27 12:15Cuenca ciudad--Río Júcar de Recreo Peral a junta Moscas1
2021-07-06 10:59Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias2
2021-07-22 20:55Hoz río Júcar en Cuenca--Recreo Peral a Las Grajas1
2021-07-05 08:22Herce-Arnedillo--Cortados del Río Cidacos2
2021-07-12 10:30Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve
2021-06-30 09:50Mendavia--carrizal de Valoria1
2021-07-01 10:00Brynmawr Ponds1
2021-07-21 10:03Río Júcar--Ribera de San Benito3
2021-06-29 13:30Conon Estuary
2021-07-16 17:57Hoces del Júcar--Alarcón pueblo1
2021-07-04 11:00Getaria1
2021-07-21 19:34Urbasa y Andia PNat--Raso de Urbasa
2021-07-17 09:47Altsasu/Alsasua--Área Recreativa Dantzaleku2
2021-07-13 10:17Llynheilyn2
2021-07-02 10:15Pagoeta PNat14
2021-07-17 10:15Ernio-Gazume3
2021-07-18 10:00Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart
2021-07-16 19:00Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-06-30 11:00St Bees Head RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-04 13:00Ibiur embalse1
2021-07-08 11:07Orio1
2021-07-02 07:15Gronant Dunes LNR1
2021-07-24 10:07Mersehead RSPB Reserve
2021-07-20 05:19Curry Moor2
2021-07-26 18:14Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Callejones de Las Majadas2
2021-07-23 12:16Mine Wood2
2021-07-24 14:41Sugar Loaf and Usk Valley (NT)1
2021-07-04 20:10Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)
2021-07-10 17:07Merkinch LNR
2021-07-04 08:15Abárzuza--foz de Iranzu5
2021-07-03 18:55Torcas y Dehesa de Los Palancares1
2021-07-20 20:13West Sedgemoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-10 07:00Longman Bird Hide and Longman Point1
2021-07-04 09:14Sierra de Yerga2
2021-07-10 08:22Urbasa y Andia PNat--puerto de Lizarraga9
2021-07-04 14:30Findhorn Valley
2021-07-10 10:10Greylake RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-25 18:53Ruta Nacimiento río Cuervo3
2021-07-10 11:45Catcott Lows SWT NR8
2021-06-27 06:06Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons1
2021-07-25 18:59Donostia--Parque Aiete1
2021-07-19 17:11Loch Tummel1
2021-07-25 11:15Alturlie2
2021-07-09 17:39Donostia--Cristina Enea2
2021-07-25 17:56Insh Marshes NNR6
2021-07-10 10:16World’s End--Moorland2
2021-07-23 19:48Shapwick Heath NNR2
2021-07-23 14:00Udale Bay RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-16 13:28Ile de Noirmoutier--RNN des Marais de Müllembourg (RNN121)2
2021-07-10 13:55Cheddar Reservoir2
2021-06-27 17:00Rosemarkie Shore1
2021-07-17 11:55Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta8
2021-07-21 05:22Ham Wall RSPB Reserve7
2021-07-01 09:45Ile de Noirmoutier (île)5
2021-06-27 12:11Lekunberri--pueblo1
2021-06-29 10:22Gordano Valley NNR2
2021-07-25 09:29Ennerdale Water
2021-07-15 16:00Jaizkibel--cantina2
2021-07-09 16:30Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara
2021-07-25 10:23Glen Feshie Forest1
2021-07-01 09:45Kildary Loch2
2021-07-26 13:23Jaizkibel4
2021-07-25 10:23Achlean3
2021-07-01 11:22Funes--Peñalen4
2021-07-04 07:34Cap Fréhel4
2021-07-07 16:30Loch Flemington3
2021-07-18 16:08Ness Botanic Gardens1
2021-07-21 07:27Txingudi--Jaizubia3
2021-07-26 15:23Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-26 17:15Nigg Ferry and the Sutors of Cromarty2
2021-06-30 17:59Alfaro--Embalse de La Molineta1
2021-07-03 19:00Dalnahaitnach2
2021-07-18 13:00Carn Bad nan Luibhean and Inverlaidnan3
2021-07-12 10:59Sotos de Alfaro RN4
2021-07-14 15:00Txingudi--Plaiaundi5
2021-07-11 13:07Aiako Harria PNat--Aiako Harriak1
2021-07-20 17:15Nigg Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide1
2021-07-16 20:05Inshriach Nursery and Potting Shed Tearoom2
2021-07-19 20:00Torry Bay LNR1
2021-07-18 16:23Stockhill9
2021-07-18 17:52The Cuilc2
2021-07-12 12:34The Long Mynd2
2021-07-11 10:16Cawdor Castle4
2021-07-25 16:05Craigellachie NNR2
2021-07-04 08:33Balsa de Loza3
2021-07-15 10:00Hazelgrove Park3
2021-06-29 17:20Loch Eye1
2021-07-11 07:47Cizur--Balsa de Guenduláin5
2021-06-27 09:32Vega de Cañete8
2021-07-10 14:37Ultzama--Auza1
2021-06-27 08:33La Huérguina--Pueblo y alrededores5
2021-07-19 08:58Loch Pityoulish4
2021-07-21 09:08Bassenthwaite1
2021-07-24 19:35Bosque de Orgi ANR4
2021-07-26 14:25Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve6
2021-06-30 11:37Marshside RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-27 14:39Aldford to Crook of Dee2
2021-07-06 09:23Rambla Salá2
2021-07-17 18:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas2
2021-07-21 11:42Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera2
2021-06-29 09:45Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo1
2021-07-15 10:48Sierra Espuña PReg--Pozos de Nieve de Murcia4
2021-07-01 10:15Carrifran Wildwood
2021-07-08 12:22Dunkeld area
2021-06-30 15:38Old Dungeon Ghyll1
2021-07-18 10:06Pamplona--Mendillorri12
2021-07-26 10:43Loch Morlich1
2021-07-05 16:08Torres de Albarracín3
2021-07-09 07:08Sierra de Alaitz39
2021-07-08 10:35Loch of the Lowes SWT WR
2021-07-07 18:15Arre--Larzabal2
2021-06-30 11:48Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General6
2021-07-22 09:52Sierra Espuña PREg--Centro de Visitantes2
2021-07-25 11:30Abernethy Forest--Twin Loch Trail1
2021-07-04 12:40Nagshead RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-30 20:50Zolina--pueblo1
2021-06-30 14:18Noirmont Headland2
2021-07-19 08:30Port Carlisle3
2021-07-26 16:00Drumburgh Moss NNR3
2021-07-19 12:11Loch Garten RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-02 10:15Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz2
2021-07-20 11:49Forest of Dean--Parkend1
2021-07-25 07:39Ojos Negros TM1
2021-06-26 21:14Canal Floods, Whixall1
2021-07-11 07:30Lochindorb
2021-06-26 21:25Whixall Moss NNR--English side2
2021-07-01 07:51Tarn Hows6
2021-07-24 13:41Martin Mere WWT Reserve5
2021-07-20 10:22Forest of Dean--Mallard's Pike4
2021-07-17 19:00Crabtree Hill3
2021-07-21 11:48Senda Botánica de Mira3
2021-07-18 07:38Grasmere
2021-06-27 14:04Hound Point4
2021-07-17 06:17Nethy Bridge1
2021-07-22 10:00Venus Pool1
2021-07-17 15:57Nethy Bridge--Dell Wood3
2021-07-21 09:15Newton Park Lake
2021-07-17 07:00Albarracín2
2021-07-02 12:40Heriot-Watt University Campus4
2021-07-25 11:05Pentland Hills Regional Park1
2021-06-27 10:20Rydal Water2
2021-07-09 12:32Loch Leven1
2021-07-26 10:22Bickley Hall Farm1
2021-07-20 10:39Vane Farm RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-24 14:20Westerleigh Common / Yate Common2
2021-07-25 06:15Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga7
2021-07-13 06:50Durrell Wildlife Park7
2021-06-30 09:22Tadnoll & Winfrith Heath DWT NR1
2021-07-06 09:03Pinares de Rodeno2
2021-07-20 17:56Monte Alduide ZEC--fábrica de armas1
2021-07-19 10:13Stock Ghyll Force1
2021-07-25 13:16Grantown-on-Spey (Town)2
2021-07-08 15:30Kingsgate Park2
2021-06-27 10:19Pentland Hills Regional Park11
2021-06-27 11:43Corstorphine Hill LNR4
2021-07-11 14:47Colinton Dell4
2021-07-04 18:41Queen's Valley Reservoir2
2021-07-12 09:30CI Donarque--Pinares de Rodeno12
2021-06-27 11:22Saughton Public Park1
2021-06-27 10:52Water of Leith4
2021-07-15 06:34Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge2
2021-07-21 09:15Peña Izaga ZEC1
2021-07-22 06:38Wymott Ponds3
2021-06-28 11:30Delamere Forest and Blakemere Moss1
2021-07-26 14:19Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)
2021-07-03 12:45Dorback Lodge Rd6
2021-07-21 08:42Ojos de Monreal--Monreal del Campo5
2021-07-04 10:47Upper Port Wood1
2021-06-27 10:19Harrison Park including Union Canal1
2021-07-03 11:28Erro--hayedo de Odia2
2021-07-16 08:56Meathop Moss CWT NR2
2021-07-17 08:30Sierra de Izco20
2021-07-02 14:08Arnside1
2021-07-08 15:49Chemin Bertrantoenea6
2021-07-15 19:20Caminreal--Sotos del Río Jiloca4
2021-07-04 16:09Erro--Sorogain3
2021-07-14 09:51Cilanco5
2021-07-13 19:22Hermitage of Braid LNR
2021-07-21 05:30Wyke1
2021-07-26 18:01Hermitage of Braid LNR--Blackford Pond
2021-07-21 14:20Foulshaw Moss NR6
2021-07-07 08:30Roslin Glen1
2021-07-07 17:03Toxside Moss and Tweeddaleburn6
2021-07-24 17:55Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2021-07-14 08:12Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre Hide
2021-07-21 06:50Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools3
2021-07-25 10:45Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-18 07:10Laguna del Cañizar1
2021-07-08 17:59Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado1
2021-07-08 11:09Alto de Aibar7
2021-07-18 10:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo6
2021-07-06 10:09RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)5
2021-07-26 06:35Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR2
2021-07-09 11:07Lindus3
2021-07-21 07:54Camping Urrobi1
2021-07-13 10:30Wareham Forest5
2021-07-18 10:54Burguete--Humedal de Jauregiaroztegi3
2021-07-20 12:38Ile de Ré--Phare des Baleines1
2021-07-07 15:56Foz de Lumbier RN1
2021-07-20 16:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve1
2021-07-03 14:00Castle Combe (Village)1
2021-07-25 12:00Errol reedbeds1
2021-07-12 10:20Brockholes LWT NR1
2021-07-06 21:13Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Majal Blanco1
2021-07-15 18:00Priorslee Lake2
2021-07-05 13:37Dudmaston Estate (NT)1
2021-07-16 14:30Wyre Forest NNR4
2021-07-07 17:15Marbury Country Park1
2021-07-09 09:11Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Area general1
2021-07-11 13:16Birnie & Gaddon Lochs FCCT NR4
2021-07-05 10:30Westonbirt, The National Arboretum10
2021-07-18 07:34Pennington Flash LNR2
2021-07-06 10:15Corsham Lake1
2021-06-30 15:01Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)
2021-07-25 10:03Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-23 15:09Arne RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-08 10:54Jubilee Gardens (Bewdley)1
2021-07-18 09:30Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--La Pisada del Diablo8
2021-07-06 15:59Turlin Moor LNR1
2021-07-07 10:15Requena--Hórtola1
2021-07-22 14:30Musselburgh--Levenhall Links2
2021-07-17 14:51Lytchett Bay DWT NR1
2021-07-26 05:51Basford Hall Sidings (Restricted access)1
2021-07-12 15:08Lytchett Bay View LNR1
2021-07-04 11:43Sandy Close Pond2
2021-07-05 14:55Kingston Lacy (NT)3
2021-07-23 11:55Upton Heath DWT NR1
2021-07-23 10:11Selva de Irati ZEC--Azpegi1
2021-07-13 08:30Burnt Wood (Staffs)2
2021-07-07 11:30Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)1
2021-07-14 17:21Bocage de Mouline3
2021-07-19 17:00Selva de Irati ZEC--Arrazola
2021-07-25 09:27Sandbach Flashes2
2021-07-23 08:00University of Worcester--St John's Campus1
2021-07-23 06:00Camp Lane Pits2
2021-06-29 14:03Foz de Arbaiun RN--mirador3
2021-07-14 11:55Château de la Gascherie1
2021-07-17 06:38Chase Woods1
2021-06-29 20:30Embalse de Santomera1
2021-07-11 07:43Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR2
2021-06-30 16:45Ripple Pits1
2021-07-10 16:22Studland--Redhorn Quay
2021-07-25 11:30Durlston Country Park1
2021-07-08 20:48Dunyeats Heath SSSI1
2021-07-19 08:33Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR1
2021-07-12 14:05Irlam Moss2
2021-06-30 14:16Canford Heath NR
2021-07-15 06:53Garston Wood RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-12 14:32Chat Moss2
2021-07-25 10:09Selva de Irati ZEC--Embalse de Irabia3
2021-07-16 09:35Embalse de Yesa2
2021-07-21 13:20Embalse de Mezalocha1
2021-07-04 10:17Canford Park SANG3
2021-06-28 10:55Caen Hill Locks and Ponds2
2021-07-23 18:29Crickley Hill Country Park1
2021-07-17 07:53Tuejar--Nevero de La Lácaba5
2021-07-07 09:58Turbary Common LNR
2021-07-16 11:04Martin Down NNR--Upper Car Park Area2
2021-07-26 16:19Marais de Douhet4
2021-07-18 11:05Longham Lakes3
2021-07-26 11:03Carrington Moss
2021-07-04 14:44Moses Gate Country Park and LNR1
2021-07-25 05:09Martin Down NNR (General)2
2021-07-24 16:00Ceres2
2021-07-14 09:11Ferndown Common SSSI1
2021-07-17 18:05Cranborne (village)1
2021-07-24 13:40Banky Meadow2
2021-07-20 18:08Brereton Heath LNR2
2021-07-12 15:00Gosford Bay1
2021-07-24 09:57Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR1
2021-06-28 08:00Geltsdale RSPB Reserve9
2021-07-03 12:30Belvide Reservoir NR3
2021-07-04 19:26Stour Valley LNR1
2021-07-10 15:43Dewlands Common LNR1
2021-07-21 10:03Parley Common4
2021-07-11 13:14Cartagena ciudad/city1
2021-07-25 18:19Manchester Bolton & Bury Canal--West of Radcliffe1
2021-07-19 13:04Yorkshire Dales NP--River Twiss at Thornton Force4
2021-06-27 14:32Sunbank Wood4
2021-07-04 10:01St Stephens Castle7
2021-07-03 14:24Queen's Park Golf Course1
2021-07-15 19:11Acre Nook Sand Quarry1
2021-07-26 03:36Stocks Reservoir4
2021-07-15 18:23Lapwing Hall Pool4
2021-06-30 07:45Sale Water Park1
2021-07-15 12:15Sunbiggin Tarn
2021-07-07 10:06Turn Moss Playing Fields1
2021-06-29 13:24Foz de Burgi RN1
2021-07-26 05:50Elton Reservoir
2021-07-22 06:45Troublefield DWT NR2
2021-06-28 09:40Ryebank Fields2
2021-07-12 09:27Burgui--río Eska1
2021-07-09 08:13Chorlton Water Park LNR1
2021-07-05 20:14Mont-Saint-Michel2
2021-07-23 20:00Clerkington2
2021-07-06 20:00Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea1
2021-07-19 20:39Redesmere1
2021-07-17 11:00Wren's Nest NNR2
2021-07-23 06:48Town Common2
2021-07-10 15:00Southern Cemetery2
2021-07-16 18:00Cameron Reservoir4
2021-06-28 10:03Alexandra Park (Manchester)3
2021-07-18 07:15Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol2
2021-06-27 10:24Stenner Woods and Millgate Fields LNR5
2021-07-13 08:20Heaton Park and Reservoir
2021-07-01 17:03Morton Lochs
2021-07-01 18:24Tayport Promenade
2021-07-26 09:48Zaragoza--Parque del Agua2
2021-06-27 10:01Waterside to Cheadle Bridge2
2021-07-23 12:09Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR2
2021-07-13 09:34Blackley Forest Nature Reserve1
2021-07-01 11:13Hengistbury Head LNR1
2021-07-24 08:38Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR2
2021-07-26 19:33Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries1
2021-07-02 10:30Salisbury Plain--East side
2021-07-25 08:05Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR1
2021-07-22 08:34New Forest NP--Linford Bottom10
2021-07-07 18:05Dane's Moss CWT NR1
2021-07-14 10:00Réserve Ornithologique du Teich1
2021-07-09 10:27New Forest NP--Latchmore Brook2
2021-07-25 22:48Berdún--Sotos del Río Aragón1
2021-07-16 14:30Salisbury Plain--Chisenbury1
2021-07-10 09:59Dunnet Forest
2021-07-11 08:28Sierra del Toro--Area General
2021-07-20 17:38Gawsworth Common2
2021-06-27 17:10Reddish Vale Country Park LNR3
2021-07-17 11:41Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths1
2021-07-08 12:00Muir of Dinnet NNR
2021-07-16 19:19Poynton Lake1
2021-07-15 08:45Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar1
2021-07-04 05:31Audenshaw Reservoirs1
2021-07-20 12:23Styperson Pool1
2021-07-24 08:57Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve7
2021-07-02 10:52New Forest NP--Eyeworth Pond
2021-07-25 07:16Sacañet--Puerto de la Bellida
2021-07-22 18:41Hurstwood Reservoir1
2021-07-14 16:30Ansó--Pueblo2
2021-07-09 10:06Winterbourne Downs RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-18 07:03Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest1
2021-07-17 10:23Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook1
2021-07-07 13:43New Forest NP--Bolderwood10
2021-07-12 20:00The Wolseley Centre2
2021-07-16 20:34Agüero1
2021-07-17 07:02Galachos de La Alfranca RN4
2021-07-04 10:39Valles Occidentales PNat--Zuriza4
2021-07-14 19:15Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir6
2021-07-01 17:39Tittesworth Reservoir2
2021-07-19 10:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Linza2
2021-07-14 11:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Bosque de Gamueta9
2021-07-11 07:59Barracas--Llano de Barracas
2021-07-21 14:19New Forest NP--Acres Down1
2021-07-09 16:13Sierra de Gúdar
2021-07-08 12:20Hollingworth Lake1
2021-06-27 06:25Alcalá de la Selva-La Virgen de la Vega
2021-07-12 08:32Whiteadder Reservoir
2021-07-10 11:18Gúdar--Barranco de las Umbrías
2021-07-03 11:10New Forest NP--Aldridge Hill Campsite3
2021-07-08 10:00Bentley Wood SSSI1
2021-07-24 06:30Alcublas--Fuente de las Dueñas
2021-07-01 19:29Higher Disley2
2021-07-25 06:30New Forest NP--Sway Heathland7
2021-06-28 19:44Murillo de Gállego4
2021-06-27 08:40Blithfield Reservoir1
2021-07-15 18:33Three Shires Head1
2021-07-14 08:48Waterside Flash, Disley1
2021-07-19 10:40Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham Cove2
2021-07-13 08:43Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden1
2021-06-30 06:24Brookbottom Banks2
2021-07-17 10:15Vedado de Peñaflor4
2021-07-22 06:06Peak District NP--Goyt Valley2
2021-07-11 12:14Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR
2021-07-15 11:30Sutton Park
2021-07-16 19:39Seafield Lagoon2
2021-07-25 08:10Peak District NP--Derbyshire Bridge1
2021-07-18 06:00Hobson Moor Hills3
2021-07-13 09:15Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes1
2021-06-30 08:37Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh1
2021-06-27 15:50Santa Cilia3
2021-07-09 11:27Woodhall Dean SWT NR
2021-07-18 11:45Broughton Down HIWWT NR1
2021-07-18 17:35Serra de Mariola PNat--Hide reflejos Finca Buixcarró75
2021-07-24 07:09Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre1
2021-07-26 16:10Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Gabardito2
2021-07-04 12:00Valdelinares--Estación de esquí6
2021-07-25 13:32Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone4
2021-07-24 05:28Arnfield Reservoir3
2021-07-18 07:00Lees Hill2
2021-07-18 06:57New Forest NP--Matley Wood1
2021-07-13Western Yar
2021-07-04 12:49Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa1
2021-07-25 10:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Selva de Oza1
2021-07-13 19:27Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa2
2021-07-14 09:27New Forest NP--Crockford Clump and Stream1
2021-07-13 10:48New Forest NP--Beaulieu Rd2
2021-07-01 11:00Cotswold Wildlife Park3
2021-07-20 05:18Lightwood Reservoir4
2021-07-26 09:05Lower Longdendale Reservoirs1
2021-07-12 19:47Padfield Water Works4
2021-07-19 14:37New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure7
2021-06-28 19:00Ibi--Barranco de los Molinos2
2021-07-24 18:12Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Aguas Tuertas3
2021-07-25 06:01Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm1
2021-07-22 06:35Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Font de Tetuan2
2021-07-25 09:24Fishlake Meadows NR1
2021-07-25 08:16Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Lizara1
2021-07-18 07:12Gunnerside Gill3
2021-07-24 07:35Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Santuario Font Roja5
2021-07-05 09:09Torside Reservoir1
2021-06-28 14:16Scammonden Water8
2021-07-26 17:13Plateau de Lhers30
2021-07-23 10:45Marsh Lane NR
2021-07-13 10:02Fortanete2
2021-07-10 10:51Whitemoor Haye1
2021-07-26 07:05Chee Dale DWT NR4
2021-07-15 12:04North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)4
2021-07-23 16:21Woodhead Reservoir1
2021-07-26 06:36Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-11 09:00Valles Occidentales PNat--La Cleta1
2021-07-10 11:30Mosqueruela--Pinar Ciego4
2021-06-28 09:15Valles Occidentales PNat--Ibon de Estanés4
2021-07-17 09:30Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-06-29 14:16Southampton Common2
2021-06-30 17:34Ogden Water Country Park and LNR1
2021-07-26 13:36Maison du PN de la Vallée d'Aspe13
2021-07-13 19:50Jaca--La Ciudadela1
2021-07-17 12:05Upper Coquetdale2
2021-07-25 16:24Sansanet2
2021-07-26 06:56Soil Hill3
2021-07-10 08:25Tucklesholme SWT NR1
2021-07-12 11:25The Pleasance3
2021-07-14 13:44Somport1
2021-07-09St Catherine's Point
2021-07-14 11:34Canfranc-Estación1
2021-07-25 08:30Witney Lake / Ducklington Lake1
2021-07-14 12:40La Selva de Villanúa8
2021-07-10 07:20Refugio de la Trapa5
2021-07-03 10:55Lathkill Dale NNR2
2021-07-18 09:59Cryfield Grange Rd1
2021-07-18 08:42University of Warwick--West Campus Area1
2021-07-24 10:36Allesley Parish4
2021-07-11 06:35Benifallim8
2021-07-10 11:00Bradford Dale2
2021-07-21 09:28Tar Lakes/Rushy Common1
2021-07-12River Medina
2021-07-23 06:29Middleton Moor2
2021-07-10 08:00Parc Bordelais3
2021-07-09 19:30Monegrillo5
2021-07-21 11:51River Wye at Bakewell Bridge
2021-07-10 10:14War Memorial Park2
2021-07-15 08:38Spencer Park3
2021-06-30 12:11Broadmarsh Woods1
2021-07-13 07:22Quinton Park1
2021-07-10 07:35Penyagolosa PNat--Área general12
2021-07-08 09:15Titchfield Haven NNR1
2021-07-08 07:15Ben Rhydding Gravel Pits LNR
2021-07-05 08:19Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2021-07-08Ventnor Downs
2021-07-03 14:42Ashley Warren1
2021-07-11 06:10Pinkhill Meadow NR--River Thames2
2021-07-24 15:19Farmoor Reservoir1
2021-07-26 08:33Chatsworth House and Gardens13
2021-07-08 11:30Harwood Forest1
2021-06-27 10:29Tunstall Reservoir4
2021-07-26 08:43Steetley Meadows2
2021-07-01 12:31Dry Sandford Pit, BBOWT NR3
2021-07-25 16:09Wytham Woods (Permit required)5
2021-06-28 04:15Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR5
2021-07-26 11:38St Abb's Head NNR1
2021-07-12 10:00Ibón de Piedrafita3
2021-07-25 11:00Hayedo de Plana de la Selva2
2021-07-24 08:10Beeley Moor4
2021-07-16 09:32Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-06-30 10:00Broomhead2
2021-07-25 14:56Wolston Gravel Pits3
2021-07-22 20:45Jarn Mound1
2021-07-22 08:51Peep-o-Day Lane2
2021-07-11 05:12Churn Farm3
2021-07-04Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-07-25 13:21Biescas4
2021-06-27 09:15Font Partagas4
2021-07-10 14:00Simonside Ridge Walk and Forest2
2021-06-29 12:28Churchmere Gravel Pits1
2021-07-19 20:30Sinfin Moor LNR5
2021-07-04 15:47Port Meadow1
2021-07-23 19:42Escarrilla4
2021-07-19 09:21Old Alresford Pond1
2021-07-01 08:30Guara PNat--Embalse de Vadiello1
2021-07-05 08:34Radley Lakes1
2021-07-11 11:07Brimham Rocks (NT)
2021-07-02 12:34Bosworth Battlefield Centre2
2021-07-20 09:11Sipán--Pueblo1
2021-06-30 18:36Juniper Valley / Ashton Upthorpe Downs1
2021-07-11 18:02Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park1
2021-07-16 08:27Panticosa1
2021-07-08 12:04Hedleyhope Fell1
2021-06-27 07:42Draycote Reservoir2
2021-07-14 15:30RNR des Coteaux du Pont-Barré (RNR58)2
2021-07-24 09:35Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz1
2021-07-14 11:02Col de Soulor4
2021-07-05 17:48Guara PNat--Embalse del Calcón2
2021-07-19 08:00Old Winchester Hill NNR1
2021-07-16 06:18Low Barns DWT NR4
2021-07-23 20:00Saladas de Chiprana10
2021-07-04 11:40Branton and Hedgeley Gravel Pits1
2021-07-13 13:06Baños de Panticosa2
2021-07-02 16:12Woodhouse Moor2
2021-07-25 06:11Otmoor RSPB Reserve3
2021-06-27 10:31The Vyne (NT)1
2021-06-29 09:52St Chad's Water LNR1
2021-06-30 12:44Castillo de Morella2
2021-07-08 08:00Nosterfield LNR2
2021-07-07 08:25Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash3
2021-07-23 11:47Valle de Otal6
2021-07-19 08:49Anglers Country Park1
2021-07-17 16:45Loddon Valley1
2021-07-18 15:30Torla1
2021-06-27 18:07Burdon Moor4
2021-07-23 10:40Valle de Bujaruelo3
2021-07-25 15:16Hardwick Park (NT)--Ponds2
2021-07-25 07:00Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2021-07-03 14:38Bradgate Park1
2021-07-22 13:06Old Moor RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-23 09:18St Aidan's RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-02 14:36Waldridge Fell1
2021-07-23 15:24Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve3
2021-07-05 15:00Lac de Lourdes1
2021-07-10 14:59Butte de Tilhos6
2021-07-25 10:15Staveley YWT NR2
2021-06-27 19:08Lindisfarne NNR--Budle Bay2
2021-07-10 18:47Ordesa PN--Valle de Ordesa25
2021-07-15 12:35Exhibition Park1
2021-07-21 09:00Swithland Reservoir1
2021-07-07 09:30Swithland Reservoir--North Section1
2021-07-26 07:10Aylestone Meadows LNR1
2021-07-10 12:24Sanctuaire Notre-Dame de Lourdes4
2021-07-08 09:45Wotton Lakes1
2021-07-04 05:30Stanford Reservoir3
2021-07-16Ordesa PN--Bosque de las Hayas1
2021-06-28 11:20Broad Hill (Aberdeen)1
2021-07-21 10:49Arcot Pond SSSI1
2021-07-26 15:34Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-12 10:22Gavarnie (ville)7
2021-07-01 12:08Bamburgh1
2021-07-10 08:30Aeroport de Castelló1
2021-07-16 11:03Ordesa PN--Gradas de Soaso1
2021-07-02 06:10Girdleness2
2021-07-25 13:30Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-08 09:13Killingworth Lake1
2021-07-16 13:58Ordesa PN--Cola de Caballo2
2021-07-24 08:23Willow Meadow Wildlife Area including Iremongers Pond3
2021-07-24 14:29Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2021-07-02 07:00Sidlesham12
2021-07-01 12:15Bishop Middleham Quarry DWT NR1
2021-07-24 08:55River Trent at Victoria Embankment1
2021-06-28 10:50Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR3
2021-06-28 15:49Hardwick Hall Country Park1
2021-07-01 14:00Chichester Cathedral2
2021-07-24 09:57Church Norton1
2021-07-26 11:00Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area1
2021-07-08 09:19Iping Common
2021-07-14 13:00Rainton Meadows NR1
2021-07-21 11:24Rising Sun Country Park2
2021-07-23 07:37Church Norton and Pagham Harbour2
2021-07-14 08:46Cocking Down5
2021-06-28 10:39East Chevington NWT NR--North Pool3
2021-07-26 10:00Coquet Estuary1
2021-07-03 05:22Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)1
2021-07-01 10:12Ordesa PN--Plana Canal
2021-07-17 10:30Washington WWT Reserve8
2021-07-14 16:00Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)6
2021-07-11 09:12FD de l'Ayré et du Lisey5
2021-07-23 11:58Hauxley NWT NR1
2021-07-24 09:50Holywell Pond NR3
2021-07-10 09:23Fraga--Llanos de las Menorcas
2021-07-18 15:15Holme Pierrepont2
2021-07-10 09:37Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain
2021-07-17 11:10Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint2
2021-07-03 09:18Ythan Estuary--Waterside Bridge (Ythan Bridge South)1
2021-07-19 07:30Lac du Cébron6
2021-07-04 09:15Pitfour Lake2
2021-06-27 06:33Puyarruego--Camping Valle de Añisclo4
2021-06-29 10:02Ordesa PN--Valle de Escuain
2021-07-04 15:30Hindhead Common2
2021-07-04 07:27Sherwood Forest NNR8
2021-07-11 13:11Hankley Common2
2021-07-04 08:30Budby Common3
2021-07-19 09:58Ordesa PN--Mirador de Revilla1
2021-07-22 16:00Burton Joyce
2021-07-16 10:08Hurworth Burn Reservoir2
2021-07-09 11:04Temple Park1
2021-07-20 18:00Boldon Flats
2021-07-09 08:40River Thames at All Saints Church, Marlow2
2021-06-28 11:00Castlefield and Rowliff Woods
2021-06-27 13:51Norton Common1
2021-07-20 13:24Cleadon Park2
2021-07-16 08:12Stony Stratford NR1
2021-07-18 05:24Thursley NNR2
2021-07-02 13:22Cleadon Hills LNR1
2021-07-24 13:28Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-07-18 19:21Rossington Pit1
2021-07-07 13:14Academy Pools and Cut Throat Dene1
2021-07-01 18:57Thorpe Marsh YWT NR4
2021-07-10 16:27Castle Eden Dene NNR1
2021-06-27 17:06Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm2
2021-07-19 09:00Peña Montañesa2
2021-07-03 19:30Coombe Hill
2021-07-15 05:15Whitburn Coastal Park1
2021-07-02 16:40North York Moors NP--Visitor Centre, Sutton Bank6
2021-07-16 06:49Shackleford Farmland1
2021-07-01 07:00Topham Ferry Flashes
2021-07-22 10:06Cowpen Bewley Woodland Park2
2021-07-20 07:07Linford Lakes NR2
2021-07-15 17:05Els Ports PNat--La Franqueta5
2021-07-18 10:24Charo1
2021-07-14 07:03Abbey Park (Great Missenden)1
2021-07-09 10:05Chiddingfold Forest–-North (Botany Bay, Oaken and Tugley Woods)1
2021-06-27 07:17La Puebla de Castro2
2021-07-20 10:05Saltholme RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-03 12:27Strathbeg RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-23 10:00WWT Arundel Wetland Centre3
2021-07-11 14:25Broadwater Park1
2021-07-17 05:54Unstead Water Meadows5
2021-07-04 07:25Southfield Reservoirs4
2021-07-07 09:30Loch of Strathbeg
2021-07-16 13:22Kings Park (Retford)1
2021-06-29 13:29Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR1
2021-07-10 10:30Willen Lakes--South Lake1
2021-07-12 17:49Unstead Sewage Farm1
2021-07-20 18:20St. Nicholas Fields LNR3
2021-07-04 06:30Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park3
2021-07-21 06:10Heslington Common and Tillmire1
2021-07-19 10:45Graus--Sotos del Ésera2
2021-07-26 19:40University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-06-29 12:55College Lake BBOWT NR1
2021-07-11 07:15Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South2
2021-07-17 07:50Skipwith Common NNR
2021-07-21 05:55Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-30 10:00Kithurst Hill3
2021-07-04 08:08Hatfield Moors SSSI6
2021-07-25 09:53Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-07-16 16:55Blackheath Common and SSSI3
2021-07-02 18:32Ferring Rife1
2021-07-09 08:20Strensall Common1
2021-07-16 09:28Papercourt Stock Pond1
2021-07-22 08:30Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground2
2021-07-18 05:44Arthur Jacob LNR1
2021-07-25 07:43Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors2
2021-07-24 09:50Netherlands
2021-07-17 10:30Coatham Marsh TVWT NR1
2021-07-18 12:32Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Mallard Hide1
2021-07-18 12:18Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre1
2021-07-13 06:30Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve3
2021-07-23 11:33Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-04 13:09Rutland Water--South Arm 23
2021-07-04 12:16Yiewsley Gravel Pits2
2021-07-21 12:30Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre2
2021-07-04 11:00Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)1
2021-07-21Posets-Maladeta PNat--Macizo del Posets
2021-07-03 20:53Baélls--San Quílez4
2021-07-26 07:46North York Moors NP--Sleddale2
2021-07-17 19:28Effingham Forest--Dick Focks Common1
2021-07-15 10:05Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR1
2021-07-03 16:51Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake1
2021-07-10 12:30Painshill Park1
2021-07-26 07:25Rutland Water
2021-07-24 14:38Knepp Wildlands and Estate1
2021-07-25 09:36Sesué--Pueblo4
2021-07-20 07:33Steppingley (Village)1
2021-07-08 13:47Lea Marshes1
2021-07-10 16:26Margrove Ponds TVWT NR2
2021-07-04 15:26North York Moors NP--Commondale2
2021-07-01 02:08Castle Howard5
2021-07-26 15:08Trent Port1
2021-07-15 17:39Castejón de Sos1
2021-07-14 06:10Leith Hill2
2021-07-25 08:58Willingham Road (Marton)1
2021-07-11 09:11Fermyn Woods4
2021-07-25 07:27Warnham LNR4
2021-07-10 15:07Slyfield and Barracks Farmland1
2021-07-10 12:40Ullals de Baltasar2
2021-07-02 09:19Box Hill NT1
2021-06-28 09:19Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-26 09:45Gorhambury Estate1
2021-07-19 20:30Redbournbury Fields2
2021-07-01 08:20River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury2
2021-07-01 09:41Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)
2021-07-24 09:01Collado de Basibé3
2021-07-22 07:47Royal Mid Surrey Golf Course1
2021-06-29 12:41Barham Park3
2021-07-26 09:17Posets-Maladeta PNat--Hospital de Benasque10
2021-07-09 12:44Kew Royal Botanic Gardens1
2021-07-22 11:57Alkborough Flats1
2021-07-04 07:56Batford Springs LNR1
2021-06-30 13:53North Cliffe Wood YWT NR3
2021-07-23 09:47Posets-Maladeta PNat--Ibón la Renclusa2
2021-07-17 11:00Heartwood Forest--West side1
2021-07-26 17:51Posets-Maladeta PNat--Vallibierna8
2021-07-16 17:24North Cave Wetlands
2021-07-10 19:50Heartwood Arboretum2
2021-07-06 11:00Memorial Gardens (Crawley)3
2021-07-04 07:00Heartwood Wetlands1
2021-07-23 18:55Jersey Farm Fields1
2021-07-15 09:00River Lea at Wheathamstead3
2021-07-03 14:36Tilgate Park1
2021-07-19 10:29London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)1
2021-07-26 14:08Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits2
2021-07-25 07:20Brent Reservoir1
2021-07-03 15:45Queens Park, Brighton3
2021-07-22 14:35Lincoln Arboretum1
2021-07-05 12:30Moulsecoomb Wild Park LNR1
2021-07-04 09:55Ellenbrook Fields Country Park1
2021-07-23 09:30Paliàs de Les2
2021-07-05 19:00Stanborough Gravel Pit1
2021-07-02Low Dalby and Ellerburn Bank YWT NR1
2021-07-02 18:00The Oaks Park1
2021-06-27 11:58Totteridge Valley6
2021-07-26 07:40Grafham Water1
2021-07-24 09:35Southey Wood1
2021-07-12 10:00Valley Road Woods and Pond2
2021-07-11 10:45Beddington Farmlands2
2021-07-15 13:27Sandy--RSPB The Lodge1
2021-07-06 11:48Battersea Park1
2021-07-22 10:50Tooting Common1
2021-07-26 15:45Hampstead Heath1
2021-07-04 05:15Little Paxton Pits LNR
2021-07-25 07:36Brockwell Park1
2021-07-10 16:53Fairlands Valley Park1
2021-07-22 08:41Ivel Springs LNR3
2021-06-27 07:50Alexandra Park (London)1
2021-07-12 19:14Ile d'Azay le Rideau1
2021-07-07 16:07Chailey Markstakes Common1
2021-06-29 20:33Baston Fen LWT NR2
2021-07-11 10:20Weir Wood Reservoir LNR1
2021-06-29 17:49Finsbury Park4
2021-07-18 15:50South Downs NP--Pells Pool and Moat1
2021-07-13 12:34Lewes Town Centre1
2021-07-10 07:30Burgess Park1
2021-07-05 09:00Far Ings NNR3
2021-07-24 13:50Panshanger Park2
2021-07-24 05:42Clothall Common--Wallington Road viewpoint1
2021-07-19 09:20Weir Wood Reservoir1
2021-06-28 08:30Gamlingay Wood3
2021-07-14 09:00Falaises d'Étretat / Porte d'Aval2
2021-07-22 20:18Ashwell-Eyeworth Farmlands Viewpoint1
2021-07-01 10:24Sheffield Park (NT)--Parkland1
2021-06-27 10:59Malling Down SWT NR
2021-07-26 10:58North York Moors NP--Wykeham Forest Raptor Viewpoint2
2021-07-02 15:10Holme Fen NNR1
2021-07-21 07:45Branston Island
2021-06-29 10:44Fletching Mill Farm1
2021-07-10 07:11Beverley Westwood3
2021-07-17 16:45Hutchinson's Bank LNR1
2021-07-26 18:26Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-07-24 07:07Wallington4
2021-07-03 10:26Walthamstow Marshes SSSI
2021-07-05 13:18North York Moors NP--Wykeham Forest3
2021-07-15 11:34Chapelle de l'Isard2
2021-07-24 08:10Sandon2
2021-07-21 09:07Aigüestortes-St. Maurici PN--Planell d'Aigüestortes fins Estanys Llong i Redó7
2021-07-23 10:19Estanh Major de Colomèrs2
2021-07-11 07:38Aigüestortes-St. Maurici PN--Area General2
2021-07-19 12:40Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR1
2021-06-30 12:48Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR3
2021-07-16 08:53La Gaudinière (Saint-Genouph)1
2021-07-07 12:06Amwell HMWT NR5
2021-06-29 07:00Tophill Low NR
2021-07-01 05:15Grange Farm (Knapwell)
2021-07-18 09:15Camí Baquerira-Montgarri10
2021-07-15 10:31Port de la Bonaigua1
2021-07-11 09:20Aigüestortes-St. Maurici PN--Vall i Estany de Monestero13
2021-07-12 10:56Bough Beech Reservoir1
2021-07-10Fair Isle1
2021-07-21 17:40Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake1
2021-07-10 12:49Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-07 09:15Scarborough Harbour2
2021-07-14 11:54Congost de Collegats--Sector Nord1
2021-06-30 18:58Nene Washes RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-16 11:15Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve
2021-07-10 20:00La Métiverie1
2021-07-22 17:10Fowlmere RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-18 08:03Somersham LNR and Pocket Park2
2021-07-16 19:34Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse2
2021-06-26 19:40Swanley Park1
2021-07-10 18:01March Farmers1
2021-07-03 12:42Ouse Washes--Earith1
2021-07-21 09:28Filey Country Park2
2021-07-26 17:29Etang du Louroux2
2021-07-22 09:12Byron's Pool LNR1
2021-07-11 14:00Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-17 14:15Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay
2021-07-07 14:17Boumort RNC--Serrat de Moixerolers2
2021-07-17 05:11Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-07-07 12:00Saint John Baptist Church2
2021-07-24 11:04Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside
2021-07-14 17:28Mollera d'Escalarre1
2021-07-17 06:49Ulrome3
2021-07-07 11:15Darent Valley--Hawley to Sutton at Hone1
2021-07-26 06:45Dunorlan Park2
2021-07-03 14:06Ouse Washes--Chain Corner2
2021-07-14 12:00Hornsea Mere1
2021-07-21 08:44Platford Green
2021-07-03 16:00Dernford Reservoir
2021-07-07 06:05Pages Wood
2021-07-25 12:16Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-24 08:46Stourbridge Common1
2021-07-01 07:21Magog Down1
2021-07-23 19:06Ditton Meadows1
2021-06-27 15:24Swanscombe Marshes
2021-07-23 13:27Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve--Bird Feeding Area3
2021-07-26 06:55Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-28 17:16Babraham--Fields North of High Street1
2021-07-10 12:11Domaine de la Galinière2
2021-07-22 14:35Alt Pirineu PNat--Port del Cantó1
2021-07-18 15:05Babraham--Fields South of High Street1
2021-07-07 16:00Forêt de Bouconne (Pujaudran)1
2021-07-21 07:44Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-08 08:00Flamborough--South Landing LNR
2021-07-02 18:24Wilbraham Fens SSSI2
2021-07-03 10:25Jeskyns Community Woodland1
2021-07-08 11:19Flamborough Head2
2021-07-21 18:23Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR1
2021-07-03 11:06Grotte de Lascaux1
2021-07-24 16:00Wicken Fen NNR2
2021-06-28 19:40Great Crabbles Wood1
2021-06-27 12:00Welney WWT Reserve2
2021-07-02 10:49Pont de Bléré2
2021-07-22 07:47Ranscombe Farm Plantlife Reserve and Country Park2
2021-07-26 10:32Holmpton (Village)3
2021-07-23 16:00Donna Nook NNR--Pye's Hall
2021-07-18 10:10Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-25 09:00PAS d'Alinyà
2021-07-07 14:15Easington2
2021-07-07 07:21Kilnsea--Wetlands1
2021-07-19 12:00Kilnsea
2021-07-04 14:11Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle2
2021-07-08 06:34Spurn Point NNR--The Warren1
2021-07-13 10:53Spurn Point NNR1
2021-07-02 09:42Chenonceaux (ville)5
2021-07-01 17:59Château de Chenonceau10
2021-07-04 07:58Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège1
2021-07-21 14:11La Brenne--Maison de la Nature / Étang Cistude2
2021-07-14 15:08La Brenne--Étang Bénisme1
2021-07-17 10:34La Garrigue (Mervilla)1
2021-07-11 14:53Wissington Beet Factory6
2021-06-30 15:00Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-24 07:30Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park
2021-07-24 11:31Rye Harbour SWT NR1
2021-07-24 18:00Snettisham RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-29 17:16Etang de Sudais1
2021-06-27 12:10Snettisham RSPB Reserve--Car Park2
2021-07-25 16:18Ken Hill Grazing Marsh1
2021-07-10 09:40La Brenne--Étang de Bellebouche
2021-06-28 13:30Cavenham Heath NNR2
2021-06-27 18:38Pentney Gravel Pits1
2021-07-09 15:06Weeting Heath NNR2
2021-07-09 10:00Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Prat de Cadí
2021-06-27 07:00stakeout European Roller--Icklingham (2021)1
2021-06-27 12:29Chigborough Lakes EWT NR2
2021-07-10 11:30Lackford Lakes
2021-07-09 14:00Conyer Marshes
2021-07-16 12:12Seur (ville)1
2021-07-03 13:30Barrage de Laparan (Aston)2
2021-07-14 07:49Plateau de Beille12
2021-06-27 11:39The King's Forest4
2021-07-11 17:15Thetford Forest--High Lodge5
2021-07-11 11:36Chapelle Saint-Adrien1
2021-07-15 05:46Cockley Cley Parish6
2021-07-25 06:46Lynford Arboretum6
2021-07-02 13:09Dungeness RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-26 11:33Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-02 09:03Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits2
2021-06-27 11:05Choseley Drying Barns--Fields to the south1
2021-07-07 18:40Choseley Drying Barns
2021-07-18 10:15Oare Marshes LNR
2021-07-17 11:31Puigpedrós1
2021-07-03 19:44Cockley Cley Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-07-23 13:31Cockley Cley--Pig Fields1
2021-07-10 11:07Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway
2021-06-30 09:38Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-06 13:06Muntanya de Montserrat PNat--Monestir de Montserrat1
2021-07-17 11:15Blackwater Estuary--Tollesbury Wick
2021-07-04 06:39Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway4
2021-07-25 11:57Westlands County Park1
2021-07-23 15:12Abberton Reservoir2
2021-07-16 10:10South Swale LNR1
2021-06-29 08:41Riu Segre entre Sanavastre i Torrent de Cobertrada9
2021-07-24 05:18East Wretham Heath3
2021-07-13 11:40Black Bourn Valley SWT NR2
2021-07-21 10:00Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta del trencapinyes
2021-07-24 08:44Holkham NNR--Burnham Norton1
2021-07-02 13:40Yockletts Bank KWT NR2
2021-07-21 12:00Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta de la marmota2
2021-07-02 09:27Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk1
2021-07-03 10:57Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Coll de Pal2
2021-07-18 08:15Serra del Catllaràs15
2021-06-27 08:32Cudmore Grove Country Park
2021-07-25 11:56Sculthorpe Moor NR12
2021-07-23 06:23Swalecliffe2
2021-07-26 09:30Cadí-Moixeró PNat--Coll de la Creueta1
2021-07-01 16:27Letton Hall (Restricted access)1
2021-07-03 12:18East Blean Woods NNR2
2021-07-14 11:10North Point/Warham Freshmarsh2
2021-07-10 09:10Collard's Lake--Stodmarsh Road Viewpoint1
2021-07-24 08:11Neatherd Moor1
2021-06-28 14:37Forêt du Hellet--Porcherie2
2021-07-21 09:27Cathedral Meadows2
2021-07-25 13:40Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-07-21 18:47La Béthune (Neufchâtel-en-Bray)4
2021-07-09 15:40Seaton Gravel Pits50
2021-07-25 04:56Grove Ferry
2021-07-08 11:30Carretal de la Vall2
2021-07-07 08:10Eyne--site de migration2
2021-07-16 12:52Alton Water--Lemons Hill1
2021-07-06 12:00Pla de Barrès6
2021-07-26 07:30Beech Grove (Restricted access)15
2021-06-27 13:36Belstead Brook Park1
2021-07-25 09:23Wrabness EWT NR1
2021-07-04 11:10Santuari de Núria2
2021-07-23 10:18Minnis Bay and Plum Pudding Island5
2021-07-13 11:20Christchurch Park1
2021-07-15 10:58Foxley Wood NWT NR3
2021-07-07 10:05Sparham Pools NWT NR3
2021-07-11 10:00Forêt de Prats-Balaguer
2021-07-20 06:30Minster Pumping Station and Marshes2
2021-07-03 08:48Abocador d'Orís3
2021-07-14 07:21Tolls Meadow LNR1
2021-07-02 18:05Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--West Bank1
2021-07-01 07:35Torrent de l’Amigó1
2021-07-01 11:30Natura 2000 Serra Cavallera--Taga
2021-06-29 08:45Camping Pardines12
2021-07-09 18:27La Forge de Quillan3
2021-07-10 12:36Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes2
2021-06-28 17:00Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo
2021-07-13 14:38Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank1
2021-07-24 09:10Walsey Hills NOA NR14
2021-07-21 16:10Worth Marshes35
2021-07-01 06:12New Downs Farm
2021-07-21 19:04Pegwell Bay County Park2
2021-07-23 16:01Tregurà de Dalt2
2021-06-26 20:21Holt Country Park1
2021-06-28 18:41Pegwell Bay2
2021-07-25 06:45Bockhill2
2021-07-25 12:20Dickleburgh Moor OT NR3
2021-07-12 19:15Hethersett (Village)1
2021-07-13 08:14Trimley Marshes SWT NR1
2021-07-24 08:00Kelling Water Meadows1
2021-07-18 05:50Loompit Lake1
2021-07-08 10:01Kelling Heath1
2021-07-12 14:04Domaine du Marquenterre--sentier d'accès à la mer1
2021-07-20 11:05Ladybelt Country Park1
2021-07-09 05:00Landguard Point1
2021-07-14 10:00RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre1
2021-07-15 20:25Mantet1
2021-06-27 09:17Vilassar de Dalt--Can Boquet4
2021-07-07 08:30Sheringham Park (NT)1
2021-06-30 13:00Château de Rambouillet1
2021-07-04 10:22University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad2
2021-07-19 11:22Broadland Country Park3
2021-07-13 07:27North Foreland2
2021-07-04 10:54Cringleford Marsh1
2021-07-25 09:30River Deben at Melton1
2021-07-23 09:42Ramsholt1
2021-07-04 13:53Earlham Road Cemetery2
2021-07-09 14:40RNN de la Baie de Canche (RNN87)
2021-07-25 06:15Bawdsey Marshes and Quay2
2021-07-19 12:18Les Renclôtures1
2021-07-02 20:30Upper Hollesley Common1
2021-06-29 14:15Shingle Street2
2021-07-04 15:57Etang d'Arry1
2021-07-16 07:15Montseny PNat--Santa Fe del Montseny6
2021-07-14 09:23Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-08 12:30Cromer Lighthouse4
2021-07-05 13:30Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers2
2021-07-24 08:15Olot--Font i Aiguamolls de La Moixina
2021-07-16 10:30Vallgorguina--Poble1
2021-07-22 08:46Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve7
2021-06-27 15:49Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-23 17:57Es Verger / Sobremunt2
2021-07-26 07:27Sidestrand1
2021-07-10 18:13Wheatfen NR (Ted Ellis Trust)1
2021-07-13 18:28Son Quint / Vall del Silenci11
2021-07-15 16:54Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-04 10:48Captain's Wood SWT NR6
2021-07-06 07:59Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines1
2021-07-25 17:08Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-27 20:12Souesmes (ville)2
2021-07-10 09:15Chemin de Villepreux À Fontenay1
2021-07-14 09:26Fontenay-le-Fleury (ville)2
2021-07-20 06:50Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary1
2021-07-17 10:42Lespinassière (ville)1
2021-07-07 11:01Wenhaston Black Heath5
2021-07-22 11:20Sizewell Belts1
2021-07-06 14:54Westleton Heath NNR2
2021-07-18 12:19Orbieu amont (Saint-Pierre-des-Champs)3
2021-07-08 02:19Petit Trianon--Le Hameau de la Reine2
2021-07-26 12:31Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-11 09:03Dunwich Heath1
2021-07-02 12:55Happisburgh2
2021-07-14 13:33Walberswick NNR2
2021-06-27 10:26Etangs de Saclay - Etang Vieux1
2021-07-06 10:59Hickling Broad NNR (Please use more precise location if possible)1
2021-07-15 11:28Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR6
2021-07-21 15:47Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR, Brendan's Marsh3
2021-07-04 16:00Southwold Town Marshes3
2021-07-26 13:31Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes1
2021-07-20 13:44Embassament de Cúber
2021-07-03 08:29Seine--Rive Gauche au nord du Pont de Sèvres / Parc nautique départemental de l'Île de Monsieur1
2021-07-06 08:17Parc André Malraux1
2021-07-23 05:57Etang du Puits (Cerdon)2
2021-07-18 13:10Clot d'Albarca
2021-07-25 17:20L'île aux Cygnes1
2021-07-22 17:04Parc Monceau1
2021-07-25 16:01Jardin des Tuileries1
2021-07-11 19:00Lac de Créteil
2021-07-19 09:26Montagne d'Aret2
2021-07-08 12:16Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-07-17 15:50Forêt de Fontainebleau--Plaine de Chanfroy1
2021-07-15 14:40Barre de l'Evêque1
2021-07-10 16:40Chelles (ville)1
2021-07-07 18:49Palamós--Cala del Castell i voltants2
2021-07-03 09:18Forêt de Fontainebleau--Faisanderie1
2021-06-27 13:36Forêt de Fontainebleau--Champ minette2
2021-07-01 17:58Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)3
2021-07-01 10:03Marais d'Épisy3
2021-07-06 10:12Disneyland Paris5
2021-07-11 13:34Prés et marais du Refuge1
2021-07-24 06:32Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)4
2021-07-24 12:00Gravières du Rivecourt10
2021-06-28 13:00Saint-Pierre-des-Tripiers--Belvédère des Vautours5
2021-07-25Tridos
2021-07-12 11:47Compiègne (ville)1
2021-07-04 18:16Gravières de Plessis-Brion5
2021-07-16 16:44RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)3
2021-07-06 16:36Pont du Bordelais (Brie)3
2021-07-09Les Cheyrouses (Ispagnac)3
2021-07-14 14:40Gravières de Bitry2
2021-07-11 15:46Woumen - De Blankaart1
2021-06-27 07:00Ieper - Verdronken Weide1
2021-06-30 07:15Raversijde - Provinciedomein1
2021-07-14 14:13Saint-Christophe-à-Berry (village)1
2021-07-07 06:17Prairies de Manicamp7
2021-07-13 15:18Étang de pêche (Artemps)2
2021-07-06 18:03Bois d'Holnon3
2021-07-01 17:00Chemin des perdrix (Wambrechies)2
2021-07-07 12:00Algaiarens5
2021-07-12 10:41Prairies humides d'Amigny-Rouy/Beautor (général)4
2021-07-08 08:12Sablière (Bucy-le-Long)1
2021-07-08 08:30Gravières de Bucy-le-Long3
2021-07-11 19:06Gravières de Brissay-Choigny3
2021-07-15 16:19A5--Aire de Villeneuve-l'Archevêque1
2021-07-12 09:29Forêt domaniale de Saint-Gobain (secteur général)12
2021-07-25 19:57Ses Salines de Fornells1
2021-07-07 11:18Etang de Châtillon-sur-Oise6
2021-07-12 07:31RNN des Landes de Versigny (RNN124)9
2021-07-16 11:20Château de la Tour (Alès)1
2021-07-25 21:12Gravières de Soupir1
2021-06-27 11:57Knokke - Het Zwin4
2021-07-17 12:00Langlade (ville)2
2021-07-08 15:16Gravières de Cuiry-lès-Chaudardes4
2021-07-01 17:37Ooidonk--Kasteelvijver en Meersen5
2021-07-02 12:24Harchies - Les Marais
2021-07-04 16:37Sint-Martens-Latem - Latemse Meersen2
2021-07-09 17:19Bord de la Sambre (Sassegnies)1
2021-07-01 19:58Merelbeke - Makkegemse bossen2
2021-07-01 21:11Merelbeke - Paardeweide1
2021-07-17 07:30Parc Leo-Lagrange3
2021-07-10 10:00Abbaye de Fontenay
2021-07-07 12:04Col de la Luère8
2021-07-23 07:35Thoisy-le-Désert--Réservoir de Cercey2
2021-07-18 12:18Hoge Zandweg wandelroute (Oosterland)2
2021-07-05 14:05Kieldrecht - Drijdyck
2021-07-05 14:36Kieldrecht - Putten weiden
2021-07-02 14:07Doel - Doelpolder Noord
2021-07-06 21:13Kruibeke - Polders1
2021-07-24 11:03Savigny-lès-Beaune (ville)2
2021-07-01 11:18Grand Parc Miribel-Jonage1
2021-07-04 09:12Markiezaatsmeer
2021-07-10 20:58Noordpolder van Ossendrecht
2021-07-12 09:30Etang du Grand Coulon1
2021-07-14 10:15Tiengemeten4
2021-07-07 09:23Viroinval - Montagne-aux-Buis1
2021-07-18 13:00Lac du Der-Chantecoq1
2021-07-11 11:35Tervuren - Park
2021-07-16 09:15Meijendel2
2021-07-23 12:12Meijendel1
2021-07-19 08:00Ackerdijkse Plassen10
2021-07-07 13:00Zegenpolder Rhoon6
2021-07-20 11:00Jardin de l'Arquebuse1
2021-07-06 09:30Wassenaar--Raaphorst (De Horsten)3
2021-07-08 10:00Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer1
2021-07-04 09:00Vogelplas Starrevaart1
2021-06-29 09:31Rotterdam--Het Park2
2021-07-08 12:00Buytenpark1
2021-07-03 10:30Valkenburgse Meer1
2021-06-27 08:00De Groenzoom2
2021-06-27 15:10Neerijse - Doode Bemde4
2021-06-29 11:01Trompenburg Tuinen & Arboretum13
2021-07-11 09:53Chèvre Noire3
2021-07-17 08:48Gravières de Rouvres-en-Plaine6
2021-07-17 15:16Zevenhuizerplas -- Populierenbosje1
2021-07-09 14:00Crezeepolder1
2021-07-14 14:30Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland--Vogelmeer3
2021-07-04 13:08Biesbosch--Deeneplaatweg (Polder Jantjesplaat zuid)1
2021-07-04 12:32Biesbosch--Spieringsluis1
2021-07-12 11:25Geel - Mosselgoren2
2021-07-04 09:25Biesbosch--Bandijk Groote Muggenwaard1
2021-06-27 08:50Veerle - Trichelbroek2
2021-07-03 09:44Zoutleeuw - Het Vinne1
2021-07-06 17:59Leikeven (Huis ter Heide)7
2021-07-04 09:26IJsselstein--De Hoge Akker2
2021-07-06 11:31Nedereindseplas, IJsselstein, Utrecht, NL (52,031, 5,05)1
2021-07-01 13:40Diemer Vijfhoek5
2021-07-07 21:55Diessens Broek1
2021-07-17 09:15Lac Achard5
2021-07-14 09:37Ten Vorsel--De Zwarte Schuur1
2021-07-18 16:53Everdingerwaard
2021-07-09 16:37Naardermeer
2021-07-06 15:02Landgoed Baest1
2021-07-04 15:00De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-06-27 14:06's-Graveland--Landgoed Bantam
2021-07-18 12:30Beukenburg
2021-07-14 15:20Niënhof
2021-07-17 08:11Bilthoven--Landgoed Beerschoten1
2021-07-08Chemin rural de la Mondollaz (Vallières)1
2021-07-08 06:35Etang de Crosagny5
2021-07-04 18:38Landgoed Waardenburg en Neerijnen1
2021-07-03 22:53Parc National des Écrins--Vallée de Valsenestre1
2021-07-05 10:08Parc National des Écrins--Col de la Cote Belle15
2021-07-21Manon (Cusy)3
2021-07-23 06:30Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)2
2021-07-13 10:39Lepelaarplassen--Trekvogelpad
2021-07-13 16:00Vliegbasis Soesterberg (Utrechts Landschap) en Museum4
2021-07-09 12:10Parc National des Écrins--Col du Vaurze côté nord1
2021-06-27 05:48Vieux Salins d'Hyères9
2021-07-05 06:59Teppes de Verbois4
2021-07-25 18:54Barrage de Verbois
2021-07-10 10:11Parc National des Écrins--Refuge des Souffles1
2021-07-23 11:44La Combe de Morbier2
2021-07-06 09:10Le Semnoz (Viuz-la-Chiésaz)15
2021-07-23 10:42Leusden--De Hoge Kleij1
2021-07-01 13:14Sint-Oedenrode--Park Kienehoef2
2021-07-24 12:23Sint-Oedenrode--Dommelpark4
2021-07-23 08:57Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 31
2021-06-30Ancien haras d'Annecy2
2021-07-09Lac d'Annecy--Avenue d'Albigny1
2021-07-26 07:58La Dôle5
2021-07-26 15:23Lac d'Annecy--roselières et marais de l'Enfer1
2021-07-06 13:22Vressels Bos--Hazenputten5
2021-07-14 10:44Oostvaardersplassen
2021-07-01 20:21Amerongse Bovenpolder--Uitkijktoren2
2021-07-18 11:10Vogelhut de Zeearend1
2021-07-17 10:45RNN du Cirque du Grand Lac des Estaris--Chalet Hôtel du Gioberney4
2021-07-10 11:07Kleine Praambult1
2021-06-28 11:11Aérodrome de Besançon - Thise [LFSA]1
2021-06-27 12:07Oostvaardersplassen--Pad naar de 'Grauwe Gans''1
2021-07-09 14:19Parc Polaire1
2021-06-27 10:54De Poelruiter1
2021-07-26 09:19RNN du Bout du Lac d'Annecy (RNN21)3
2021-07-12 17:57Plantage Willem III
2021-07-15 19:52Bedafse Bergen5
2021-07-14 06:57Marais de Sionnet2
2021-07-16 14:30Réallon (ville)4
2021-07-14 13:32Strabrechtse en Lieropse Heide--Beuven7
2021-07-06 11:05La Tournette10
2021-07-12 10:41Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)12
2021-07-25 07:20Brobbelbies12
2021-07-24 10:15Tourbières et forêts d'Ablon-Dran4
2021-07-04 15:00Lac de Joux--Bas de Bioux3
2021-07-11 10:20Massif de la Lauzière--Le Grand Arc
2021-07-03 11:24Afferdense en Deestse Waarden
2021-07-19 10:07Col du Lautaret1
2021-07-20 11:08Maas Neerloon3
2021-07-13 09:30Plan d'Eau d'Embrun
2021-06-30 08:45Harderbroek1
2021-07-25 09:20Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)1
2021-07-03 05:47Wageningse Bovenpolder7
2021-07-18 09:32Campus Wageningen University1
2021-06-27 12:58Aldeneik - Uiterwaarden - Grindgaten2
2021-07-10 07:36Domaine de Guidou8
2021-07-10 06:42Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée8
2021-07-22 14:30Dent de Vaulion30
2021-07-03 15:31Edense heide
2021-07-05 13:24De Groote Peel3
2021-07-13 08:00Molenplas1
2021-07-19 07:30Parc de la Pépinière3
2021-07-01 09:00Plateau de Samance3
2021-07-22 15:20Ginkelse Bossen2
2021-07-01 05:15Route de la Colombiere2
2021-07-01 13:15Le Reposoir--Col de la Colombière2
2021-07-20 19:46Hatertse en Overasseltse Vennen
2021-07-01 13:30Ferme d'Aufferand--bois et alpages
2021-07-26 13:58Planken Wambuis
2021-07-04 16:03WML-plas (Heel)3
2021-07-09 14:34Landgoed Staverden1
2021-07-23 08:30Goffertpark3
2021-07-10 13:51Oosterbeek--Hoog Oorsprong1
2021-07-04 07:00Heumensoord40
2021-07-20 12:34Brakkenstein1
2021-07-20 08:18National Park De Hoge Veluwe7
2021-07-03 15:00Ooijpolder--Stadswaard2
2021-07-20 07:23Bois des Ayes--Chalets de La Taure20
2021-07-14 14:20Beek--Heerlijkheid
2021-07-21 06:30Col de la Cayolle10
2021-06-27 12:31Deelerwoud
2021-07-16 09:21Estenc3
2021-07-12 11:58De Kuilen3
2021-07-07 11:47Hautes Fagnes--Ternell Area2
2021-07-14 13:19Braandemeer1
2021-06-30 06:33Samoëns--Tête Pelouse15
2021-07-04 09:00RNN des Contamines-Montjoie (RNN38)10
2021-07-18 05:40Termignon (ville)3
2021-07-03 09:20Les Houches / Le Fouilly
2021-07-18 11:30Bois du Suffet (Termignon)3
2021-07-18 09:45Le Coêtet2
2021-06-28 07:40RN de Passy--Frêtes de Moëde
2021-06-29 15:53Weerribben--Weteringen Oost
2021-07-04 13:30NP Weerribben-Wieden--Twitterhut4
2021-07-21 12:12Weerribben--Woldlakebos2
2021-07-13 12:31Vogelhut Zuidveen1
2021-07-05 14:23Buchholzer Wald10
2021-07-09 11:27Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez5
2021-07-18 15:00Colle San Carlo5
2021-07-03 12:43Niersquellen, Unterwestrich11
2021-07-24 11:26Finkenberger Bruch (NSG)3
2021-07-26 11:54Niersuferweg--Wickrathberg / Wickrather Schlosspark3
2021-07-12 15:20Ausgleichsfläche Monaise3
2021-06-27 12:52Anciennes gravières de Dambenois (Nommay)3
2021-07-15 14:43Garzweiler Nord--Tagebau Aussichtspunkt1
2021-07-07 14:00Isola 20001
2021-07-03 10:45Etang de Lindre4
2021-07-09 20:21Drover Heide (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-07-16 15:19Rückhaltebecken Geneicken1
2021-07-01 10:24Schiermonnikoog--Dorp3
2021-07-12 14:02Kenner Flur (NSG)1
2021-07-17 07:43RNN du Massif du Grand Ventron (RNN95)4
2021-07-10 10:24Duurswouderheide7
2021-07-05 17:06Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin1
2021-07-14 06:00Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen5
2021-07-04 09:00Drents-Friese Wold
2021-07-21 17:57Ehemalige Klärteiche Bedburg (NSG)3
2021-07-17 12:49RNN de la Tourbière de Machais (RNN94)
2021-07-10 13:32Aekingerzand (Kale Duinen)5
2021-07-25 17:19Pont
2021-07-20 10:35Drents-Friese wold
2021-06-26 22:00Sallandse Heuvelrug2
2021-07-23 11:31Lemelerberg2
2021-07-25 10:30Kastelberg1
2021-06-27 06:00Gerardmer/La Bresse/Metzeral--Massif du Hohneck5
2021-07-20 14:01Fochteloërveen informatiecentrum
2021-07-02 14:01Jröne Meerke3
2021-07-14 07:55Fochteloërveen (Fryslân)
2021-07-06Rangen Clos Saint-Théobald2
2021-07-12 18:30Pila10
2021-07-18 17:17Vagevuur (Nietap)2
2021-07-12 10:25Diependal--Vogelkijkhut2
2021-07-09 20:13Holzmaar (NSG)2
2021-07-03 06:15Cap Martin1
2021-07-06 09:37Roden--Sterrebos
2021-07-15 10:55Sterenbachsee1
2021-07-23 08:10Euschels1
2021-07-25 13:19Parlamentsufer1
2021-07-06 18:08Bürgerpark1
2021-07-11 07:15Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen1
2021-07-10 09:11Kiesgrube Platten2
2021-07-06 18:34Spee'scher Graben, Düsseldorf2
2021-07-06 18:54Ständehauspark, Düsseldorf1
2021-07-20 17:25Nordfriedhof, Düsseldorf2
2021-07-06 19:40Hofgarten Düsseldorf1
2021-07-25 07:06Maringer Wies (NSG)1
2021-07-07 19:48Volksgarten, Düsseldorf4
2021-06-27 09:22Südpark, Düsseldorf
2021-07-25 13:06Birkenhof
2021-07-07 17:33Friedhof Eller2
2021-07-19 13:40Zwillbrocker Venn1
2021-07-13 17:55Eller Schlosspark4
2021-07-15 08:07Staustufe Zeltingen1
2021-07-11 05:45Tetti Lupo2
2021-06-27 06:12Engbertsdijkvenen
2021-07-04 11:20Graacher Werth1
2021-07-25 17:13Urdenbacher Altrhein und Baumberger Aue (NSG)1
2021-07-03 12:26Waldville2
2021-07-17 08:00Südfriedhof, Köln1
2021-07-12 19:55Volksgarten Köln2
2021-07-07 17:48Hitdorfer Laach1
2021-07-16 15:24Haaksbergerveen1
2021-07-23 18:52Landschaftspark Fuhrkamp1
2021-07-03 16:04Alte Wuppermündung3
2021-07-23 09:00Campus di Grugliasco del Dipartimento di Agraria (UniTo)1
2021-06-27 21:15Noorddijk--Recreatiepark1
2021-07-20 18:28Noordlaarder Bos
2021-07-04 13:10Hof van Saksen4
2021-07-25 14:00Orre--Haugen2
2021-07-02Harth5
2021-06-29 07:06Crête du Raemel (Wolschwiller)20
2021-07-12 14:20Haren--Onnerpolder1
2021-07-20 12:13Centro Cicogne di Racconigi2
2021-07-23 09:33Regione Poggio Capanna - Bajardo1
2021-07-04 20:44Boreskogen2
2021-07-10 06:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina1
2021-07-18 12:10Botanischer Garten, Bonn2
2021-07-04 17:21Cochem2
2021-07-22 19:52Kaiserpark, Bonn2
2021-07-13 15:51Oasi di Crava-Morozzo1
2021-07-24 11:40Annaberger Hof3
2021-07-20 11:24Hofgarten, Bonn2
2021-07-12 09:25Val de Zinal6
2021-06-30 13:16Nordpark, Essen7
2021-07-01 11:26Mont Sainte-Odile2
2021-07-01 07:05Sélestat--Rohrmatten3
2021-07-19 18:25Rheinaue (Freizeitpark), Bonn5
2021-07-15 09:40RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)2
2021-06-29 06:28Dhünnaue (NSG)1
2021-07-13 18:00Hålandsvatnet1
2021-07-17 11:19Drachenfels (Weinberg und Fels)2
2021-06-26 19:30Wahner Heide (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-07-19 06:15Stora Stokkavatnet1
2021-06-29 15:00Zermatt (general area)7
2021-07-17 18:43Naturschutz Reservat Lolibach
2021-07-11 11:00Mount Floien trails4
2021-07-03 14:30Litla Stokkavatnet1
2021-06-28 14:51Ermitage Arlesheim1
2021-07-11 09:56Ullandhaug2
2021-07-04 08:10Flugplatz Bremgarten2
2021-07-18 10:45Elfringhauser Schweiz2
2021-07-21 08:34Rogaland Arboret4
2021-07-24 14:40Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst2
2021-07-15 15:08Rheinniederung Wyhl-Weisweil (NSG)2
2021-07-23 09:30Badberg2
2021-07-10 09:22Amolterer Heide6
2021-07-23 10:50Naturschutzgebiet Weissenau2
2021-07-17 07:44Kemnader See2
2021-07-17 14:41Val d'Otro2
2021-07-01 15:44Taubergießen (NSG)4
2021-07-14 10:46Rheinhausen10
2021-07-01 15:25Sommerley am Rhein2
2021-06-27 11:57Lauterbrunnen1
2021-07-14 16:20Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)1
2021-07-04 07:15Friedhof Lütgendortmund2
2021-07-26 16:08Rückhaltebecken Mengede / Emscher Auen2
2021-07-04 07:35Schmechtingsbach mit Rückhaltebecken7
2021-07-07 14:30Harkortsee1
2021-07-04 13:35Oberdorstfeld (Stadtteil), Dortmund2
2021-07-21 14:07Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen2
2021-07-25 20:00Bombecker Aa (NSG)5
2021-07-15 13:15Rückhaltebecken Ellinghausen1
2021-07-08 12:20Emscher, Deusen6
2021-07-12 11:44Fredenbaumpark, Dortmund2
2021-07-01 07:10Westpark, Dortmund3
2021-07-23 10:00Rombergpark, Dortmund1
2021-07-12 12:38Auf dem Brink (NSG)1
2021-07-17 08:30Berghofen (Stadtteil)5
2021-07-02 12:00Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Scharnhorst1
2021-07-10 12:02Feldberg4
2021-07-11 10:45Auf'm Ebbe / Ebbenmoore (NSG), Nordhelle14
2021-07-09 13:25Hiltruper See1
2021-06-28 07:40Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)4
2021-07-25 11:05Sandbochumer Heide7
2021-07-02 19:06Hohe Ward6
2021-07-05 19:17Klingnauer Stausee2
2021-07-21 14:13Lucerne--Museggmauer1
2021-07-24 05:05Lista Fyr6
2021-07-20 18:20Bruchgraben1
2021-07-14 18:15Slevdalsvannet1
2021-07-25 16:15Schliffkopf3
2021-07-05 14:46Sandweierer Dünen
2021-07-15 14:00Delta du Porto4
2021-06-26 19:40Stille Reuss1
2021-07-17 17:49Flachsee1
2021-07-17 10:29Cimalmotto3
2021-07-10 08:36Maschwander Allmend2
2021-07-15 07:20Arona Lido2
2021-07-18 11:26Barnwald Realp2
2021-06-27 12:55Havnehagen1
2021-07-09 17:10Neeracherried4
2021-07-08 16:48Sandgrube im Dreispitz Mörsch (NSG)1
2021-07-15 10:30Forêt Territoriale d'Aïtone2
2021-07-22 17:30Katzensee4
2021-07-20 19:00Allmend Chatzensee1
2021-07-22 08:30Lomsesanden Camping1
2021-07-07 12:56Ehemaliger Schießplatz, Ettlingen
2021-07-22 08:00Limmat Vogelinsel1
2021-07-15 19:05Arboretum Zürich1
2021-07-04 14:00Zürich--Platzspitz2
2021-07-22 08:30Zürich Stadt (City of Zurich)1
2021-07-16 07:25Rüppurer Wiesen und Erlengraben2
2021-06-29 18:30Spiekeroog (gesamt)4
2021-07-24 15:05Weiherwald, Karlsruhe2
2021-06-27 18:50Spiekeroog--Richelwiesen1
2021-06-28 08:58Reussdelta (general area)15
2021-06-27 21:55Spiekeroog--Osteranplantung2
2021-07-16 09:17Zoologischer Stadtgarten, Karlsruhe5
2021-07-04 13:15Adlisberg2
2021-07-10 08:39Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-07-18 19:46Alte Sandgrube Römerberg1
2021-06-27 15:51Ginsheimer Altrhein28
2021-06-27 07:00Greifensee--Stritgfenn1
2021-07-08 09:30Mühlhauser Halde (NSG)1
2021-06-30 11:43Locarno--Chiesa Sant'Antonio2
2021-07-25 07:30Oerlinger Ried3
2021-06-27 11:45Steinbruch Löör1
2021-07-09 15:00Wagbachniederung (NSG)5
2021-07-08 20:16Saalbachniederung1
2021-07-06 07:41Vehnemoor1
2021-07-23 15:10Bolle di Magadino (area generale)6
2021-07-18 20:00Gorges du Tavignano4
2021-07-14 18:20Hegmatten gesamt1
2021-07-11 06:03Dötra10
2021-07-12 10:21Belvédère de Pasciolo1
2021-07-14 06:28Helgoland (gesamt)1
2021-07-17 11:04Neckaraue (NSG)1
2021-07-18 09:30Col de Sorba5
2021-07-10 15:59Humpelsgraben, Dossenheim3
2021-07-03 16:26Handschuhsheimer Feld, Heidelberg3
2021-07-24 08:09Monte Generoso
2021-07-25 11:58Uni Campus Im Neuenheimer Feld, Heidelberg1
2021-07-17 10:58Dangast2
2021-07-25 12:45Staustufe Griesheim, Frankfurt am Main1
2021-07-26 13:05Wilhelminenplatz/-straße, Darmstadt1
2021-06-28 17:15Herrngarten, Darmstadt1
2021-07-18 12:27Turnerbrunnen / Mühlbach, Heidelberg2
2021-07-12 14:45Moesa and Ticino rivers1
2021-07-26 18:00Gehspitzweiher (NSG)1
2021-07-03 08:15Stahlberge1
2021-07-24 11:30Kaltbrunner Ried1
2021-07-16 18:30Parco delle Risaie1
2021-07-19 14:30Bahndammgelände Krusenbusch (NSG)1
2021-07-24 13:45Hauptfriedhof, Frankfurt am Main7
2021-07-19 11:03Parco Sempione1
2021-07-15 16:53Bruchhauser Steine (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)3
2021-07-06 19:30Parco Agricolo Ticinello3
2021-07-07 09:03Parco Lago Nord3
2021-07-25 13:00Ostpark, Frankfurt am Main3
2021-06-27 16:00Waldfriedhof Oberrad2
2021-06-27 08:30Mindelsee (gesamt)1
2021-06-29 11:10Parco Gino Cassinis6
2021-07-24 16:21Berger Hang (NSG)3
2021-07-23 11:00Enkheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-07-11 08:47Alp Fesis6
2021-07-08 06:00Campulongu2
2021-07-07 13:27Parco della Media Valle del Lambro1
2021-07-25 12:24Rückhaltebecken Keddinghausen2
2021-06-27 09:30Monte San Primo30
2021-06-27 06:19Hücker Moor1
2021-07-25 08:30Niederwiesen bei Ilbenstadt1
2021-07-15 16:50Cava Centro Parco Segrate1
2021-07-16 18:42Obersee Bielefeld3
2021-07-07 15:35Bosco della Besozza3
2021-06-27 09:49Bergfriedhof Tübingen4
2021-07-21 09:00Etang de Diane2
2021-07-18 09:25Girenmoos5
2021-07-18 16:21Campus, Konstanz4
2021-06-27 06:43Lungolago di Domaso7
2021-06-27 11:38Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-07-20 20:14Hasbruch2
2021-07-25 14:17Moosheide (NSG)1
2021-07-25 12:26Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)4
2021-07-23 08:50Blåvandshuk1
2021-07-03 11:30Seetaucherstrecke--Altnau4
2021-07-17 08:26Emma-Süd (HE)3
2021-07-19 12:12Karlshöhe, Stuttgart1
2021-07-18 14:57Im Rußland und in der Kuhweide (NSG)1
2021-07-18 09:13Weinberge südwestlich Meersburg2
2021-07-03 08:52Riserva Naturale Pian di Spagna e Lago di Mezzola3
2021-07-15 15:23Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud4
2021-07-05 18:17Neckartalseen Besigheim8
2021-07-11 16:19Schleuse Kleinostheim3
2021-06-27 15:30Cascate dell'Acquafraggia4
2021-07-15 14:55Cascina Rossa - Speziera - Carnesella2
2021-07-18 07:29Pleidelsheimer Wiesental2
2021-07-10 21:00Strada per Agnadello1
2021-07-13 10:10Neuwerk (gesamt)
2021-07-02 10:00Ho Plantage14
2021-06-28 18:00Ho10
2021-07-19 13:59Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)2
2021-06-29 15:05Fontanile Quarantina5
2021-07-25 09:15Tipperne--Værnengene2
2021-07-26 16:10St. Katharinenbrunnen2
2021-06-29 13:37Fontanili di Cremosano1
2021-07-24 10:05Marbæk Plantage4
2021-06-27 09:00Sjelborg3
2021-07-23 09:15Werderinsel8
2021-07-19 09:56Schwimmkaute bei Mehlen (NSG)3
2021-07-02 12:09Kuhgrabensee (NSG)3
2021-07-10 15:30Polder Oberblockland2
2021-07-25 10:51Neue Weser (NSG)1
2021-07-04 09:23Breites Wasser (NSG)3
2021-07-03 10:24Sodenstich (NSG)4
2021-06-27 06:41Rheindelta--Sanddelta-Lagune4
2021-06-27 10:41Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm2
2021-07-04 08:00Steintor, Weibersbrunn6
2021-07-06 08:00Federsee
2021-07-03 13:00Odderøya1
2021-07-03 16:35Auenlandschaft Hohenrode (NSG)1
2021-07-15 10:00Sneum Digesø2
2021-06-28 10:23Bregenz Hafen5
2021-06-28 15:00St.Moritzersee
2021-07-03 05:53Stazerwald
2021-07-11 11:18Stazersee
2021-07-01 15:32Muttersberg Seilbahn Talstation1
2021-07-01 17:14Bludenz -- Montikel und Buchenwald2
2021-07-22Meldorfer Speicherkoog (gesamt)
2021-07-02 15:16Ottersberger Moor (NSG)3
2021-07-16 09:36Torbiere del Sebino1
2021-07-18 13:53Blautopf Blaubeuren2
2021-07-18 09:45Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)
2021-06-28 09:09Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Arlau Schleuse1
2021-07-21 19:27Steinhuder Meer--Hagenburger Kanal
2021-07-03 10:35Leckfeld (NSG)3
2021-06-27 10:32Dellmensinger Stausee und Polder1
2021-07-12 17:51Livigno
2021-07-11 17:58Parco del Mella di Concesio2
2021-06-27 11:02Zeinissee1
2021-07-13 10:31Friedrichsau, Ulm2
2021-07-13 14:29Plessenteich3
2021-07-10 14:32Riedberger Horn2
2021-07-16 10:33Lehmsieker Forst3
2021-07-03 09:09Hüttenkopf Rappenalptal2
2021-07-10Kardorfer Stausee1
2021-07-20 15:00Passo del Mortirolo1
2021-06-29 08:19Herrenmoor bei Kleve (NSG)9
2021-06-30 08:30Passo Crocedomini10
2021-07-11 09:00Alte Sorge Schleife (NSG)2
2021-07-03 12:02Wasserkuppe
2021-07-03 16:50Rotes Moor (NSG)2
2021-07-16 14:08Georgengarten Hannover3
2021-07-20 10:21Tister Bauernmoor (NSG)1
2021-07-21 10:19Maschsee und Ricklinger Teiche5
2021-06-29 14:43Frederikshåb Plantage15
2021-07-10 10:21Sontra (ehemaliger Truppenübungsplatz)2
2021-07-02 12:15Stadtwald Eilenriede Nord--Nordteil, Hannover2
2021-06-27 20:17Hohner See (NSG)
2021-06-28 07:51Havsdalen1
2021-07-04 08:09Flüthewehr und angrenzende Kleingärten, Göttingen1
2021-07-11 12:34Dankmarshäuser Rhäden (NSG)1
2021-07-13 06:28Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)6
2021-06-30 09:48Ustedalsfjorden3
2021-07-03 11:19Hermann-Löns-Park, Hannover1
2021-07-06 15:44Leineniederung Salzderhelden (NSG)--Leinepolder I1
2021-07-03 10:28Breite Wiese, Hannover1
2021-07-03 10:21Wedeler Marsch (NSG)1
2021-07-12 07:24Fröruper Berge (NSG)2
2021-07-24 07:33Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)
2021-06-30 07:19Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt2
2021-07-26 07:05Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)
2021-07-06 06:15Kerstlingeröder Feld
2021-07-25 07:18Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)10
2021-07-15 16:37Twedter Feld (NSG)2
2021-07-06 08:42Baggersee Schweinfurt
2021-07-10 12:52Fockbeker Moor (NSG)2
2021-07-21 10:49Quellental (Strand)2
2021-07-18 07:23Pietzmoor6
2021-07-04 16:00Wittenbergen (NSG)4
2021-07-19 15:56Sulzheimer Gipshügel (NSG)2
2021-07-04 10:07Reesholm Schlei (NSG)1
2021-07-16 09:21Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Großes Noor2
2021-07-23 14:37Winderratter See1
2021-07-21 08:27Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Kleines Noor2
2021-07-20 08:30Seeanger3
2021-06-27 17:20Wildes Moor (NSG)11
2021-07-03 15:20Höftland Bockholmwik und angrenzende Steilküsten (NSG)21
2021-07-04 13:27Oberhaverbeck
2021-07-20 08:02Seeburger See3
2021-07-17 08:05Store Hjøllund Plantage14
2021-07-19 10:19Wildpark Schwarze Berge15
2021-07-18 12:00Rjukan--Måna1
2021-07-18 16:33Lüneburger Heide--Wilseder Berg3
2021-07-10 11:30Höchstädt a.d.Donau--Stadtpark1
2021-07-03 14:39Höchstädt a.d.Donau (Donau und Teichgebiet)2
2021-06-27 16:27Zabelstein
2021-07-14 17:04Foci del Sarca1
2021-07-09 20:25Apfelwörth (NSG)1
2021-07-01 16:10Naturwaldreservat Neugeschüttwörth2
2021-07-11 08:03Untere Seeveniederung1
2021-07-06 17:41Holzhafen (NSG)1
2021-06-26 20:01Wittmoor (NSG) (HH)1
2021-06-30 18:58Die Reit (NSG)1
2021-06-26 18:40Kupferteich1
2021-07-04 20:26Oberalsterniederung (NSG)2
2021-07-20 12:06Nationalpark Hainich--Baumkronenpfad1
2021-06-27 15:08Aschauteiche Nord1
2021-06-27 10:26Römerseen, Oberottmarshausen3
2021-07-05 10:10Eibsee4
2021-07-03 08:16Kühtai dam15
2021-07-20 10:05Duvenstedter Brook (NSG)5
2021-07-04 17:14Lechauen bei Thierhaupten6
2021-07-07 11:00Üfinger Klärteiche4
2021-07-08 16:33Jakoberwall Augsburg1
2021-06-27 19:38Auensee1
2021-07-13 06:50Feldheimer Stausee (Vogelfreistätte)3
2021-07-05 20:24Braunschweiger Okeraue (NSG)1
2021-07-10 10:05Lüsens15
2021-07-10 14:25Praxmar Fischteich6
2021-07-04 05:22Wankbahn
2021-07-21 14:44Brocken1
2021-07-22 13:20Bøjden Nor1
2021-07-12 05:30Forte Campomolon1
2021-07-08 11:00Wank Gipfel2
2021-07-23 19:21Inzinger Gaisau6
2021-07-05 13:52Ammersee (gesamt)7
2021-07-07 08:21Murnauer Moos5
2021-07-08 18:17Stocksee und Umgebung (NSG) und Seehofweiher1
2021-07-21 09:39Flutpolder Riedensheim
2021-07-05 07:25Riedboden3
2021-06-26 19:25Tennenloher Forst3
2021-06-27 14:39Herbslebener Teiche (NSG)1
2021-07-12 09:30Schöppenstedter Teiche1
2021-07-25 09:15Völser Auen Airport Shore2
2021-07-04 14:00Starnberger See--Würm Zufluss2
2021-07-26 11:22Innsbruck - Hofgarten2
2021-07-03 16:51Rückhaltebecken Straußfurt1
2021-07-07 17:06Grünanger1
2021-07-10 14:48Donauauen Weichering
2021-06-27 11:17Nørresø v/Brahetrolleborg6
2021-06-27 05:20Böhmerweiher2
2021-07-25 19:56Moosschwaige1
2021-07-22 10:33Zirbenweg2
2021-07-10 16:56Aubinger Lohe2
2021-07-03 15:23Obere Lend2
2021-06-28 13:30Elbe, Bleckede3
2021-06-29 10:34Oppmerket sti--Valdreslie til Høglihovda til Buvasstølan3
2021-07-21 19:20Syddansk Universitet1
2021-06-30 09:20Schlosspark Nymphenburg1
2021-07-20 09:20Vals / Valles10
2021-06-28 15:08Riserva Naturale di Monte Rufeno3
2021-07-04 12:30Unterschleißheimer See2
2021-06-28 10:37Panzerwiese und Hartelholz5
2021-07-05 09:53Englischer Garten--Südteil, München9
2021-06-28 13:35Tryggelev Nor2
2021-06-28 11:00Gulstav Mose4
2021-07-09 17:45Fröttmaninger Heide1
2021-06-28 09:51Vassfaret--Damtjern og Dekaren1
2021-06-29 11:00Pullinger Weiher (gesamt)2
2021-07-10 14:25Ismaninger Speichersee--West
2021-07-11 16:48Ismaninger Speichersee--Nordwest3
2021-07-11 06:23Lago di Vico2
2021-07-18 14:02Südhang Weihenstephan, Freising
2021-06-27 08:12Ismaninger Speichersee--Damm
2021-07-21 18:47Jenaer Forst (NSG)1
2021-07-12 17:21Ammerbacher Oberweg, Jena3
2021-07-09 10:06Wallnau-Fehmarn (NSG) (gesamt)1
2021-07-18 18:17Naturkundehain Closewitz2
2021-07-18 17:08Windknollen (NSG)1
2021-07-11 06:33Obere Aue, Jena2
2021-07-11 07:51Historischer Johannisfriedhof, Jena1
2021-07-02 17:21Paradies Park, Jena2
2021-07-02 18:02Brücke Burgau1
2021-07-10 14:00Saaleeck, Rothenstein
2021-06-29 11:00Oasi WWF Pian Sant'Angelo (accesso regolamentato)
2021-07-24 12:43Großer Rußweiher
2021-07-10 10:20Skandinavsk Dyrepark3
2021-07-25 15:12Plothener Teichlandschaft--Teichgruppe Finkenmühle1
2021-07-11 10:52Ulstrup, Røsnæs5
2021-07-05 06:30Villa Borghese6
2021-07-04 19:06Echinger Stausee
2021-07-08 06:53Villa Ada5
2021-07-26 07:02Gjerrild Nordstrand Øst, Knudshoved2
2021-07-05 06:40Korsør Golfklub / Tårnborgparken4
2021-07-04 16:22Bergbaufolgelandschaft Geiseltalsee (NSG)7
2021-06-27 11:59Holmestrandsfjorden--Bjerkøya1
2021-07-09 13:17Vammen1
2021-07-15 16:52Holmestrandsfjorden--Langøya NR2
2021-07-23 07:04Borreby Mose2
2021-07-14 10:14Langenwerder (NSG) (partially restricted access)7
2021-07-17 05:35Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG) (gesamt)1
2021-07-13 10:25Rustwerder (NSG)2
2021-07-13 09:02Tassenbacher Stausee/Reservoir & Environs2
2021-07-10 08:48Sarchinger Weiher
2021-07-13 06:45Lagunen1
2021-07-11 14:18Grüneben1
2021-07-16 17:40Küstenwald am Salzhaff, Tessmannsdorf1
2021-07-24 12:46Randselva--Kistefos2
2021-07-22 13:04Wallendorfer See2
2021-07-14 16:10Sandvikselva--Hamang6
2021-07-17 13:00Raßnitzer See1
2021-07-15 09:43Riedensee (NSG)1
2021-07-04 19:01Chiemsee--Hirschauer Bucht2
2021-07-08 15:31Rybník Dolní Ovčín1
2021-07-18 08:00Brønnøya2
2021-07-26 12:41Kalvøya3
2021-07-04 19:20Donau Flusskilometer 2340, Aholfing1
2021-07-01 16:27Kurefjorden--Fugletårnet1
2021-07-08 11:30Rossnesbukta2
2021-07-08 09:55Nordre Ovenbukt1
2021-07-08 20:19Bogstadvannet--Tangen15
2021-07-23 19:42Bogstadvannet3
2021-07-08 11:13Kulkwitzer See1
2021-07-16 10:00Vækerøparken3
2021-07-09 11:00Mærradalen--nedre15
2021-07-06 15:00Bygdøy--general area15
2021-07-03 10:20Lachen an der Waldspitze1
2021-07-05 16:17Grube Hermine1
2021-07-22 10:40Frognerparken (Vigelandsparken)1
2021-07-11 07:53Gressholmen og Rambergøya2
2021-07-07 12:00Slottsparken8
2021-07-09 07:52Stensparken1
2021-07-07 15:00Akershus Festning4
2021-07-13 14:30Volkspark Kleinzschocher, Leipzig4
2021-07-13 08:00Sognsvann5
2021-07-14 19:54Bolzer See (NSG)1
2021-07-03 13:11Landschaftspark Cospuden--Waldsee Lauer5
2021-07-03 13:41Elster-Pleiße-Auwald (NSG)4
2021-07-05 16:14Nonnenwiese, Leipzig7
2021-06-26 19:11Schleuße Connewitzer Wehr1
2021-07-11 10:53Hütter Wohld3
2021-07-23 10:40Tøyenhagen1
2021-07-22 15:33Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)4
2021-07-22 16:20Feldlache Rötha1
2021-07-12 16:00Klausbachtal
2021-06-30 17:58Erholungspark Lößnig-Dölitz, Leipzig2
2021-06-30 11:22Kirkøy--Storesand3
2021-07-13 06:46Østensjøvannet2
2021-07-04 13:08Holmegårds Mose4
2021-07-24 07:32Bøtø Nor3
2021-07-07 13:13Nøklevann1
2021-07-11 10:46Wimbachtal
2021-07-12 15:51Mork1
2021-07-03 09:35Grorudparken2
2021-07-04 12:25Mariholtet1
2021-07-04 11:50Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)3
2021-07-01 17:58Holter1
2021-06-27 08:15LBV-Zentrum 'Mensch und Natur', Nösswartling3
2021-07-18 12:28Strömstad1
2021-07-07 11:21Internationales Gymnasium, Geithain1
2021-06-29 14:50Stadtpark Geithain1
2021-07-10 11:20Mezholezský rybník1
2021-07-25 09:45Tuněchodský rybník1
2021-07-25 14:15Nordre Øyeren NR--Årnestangen6
2021-07-25 13:46Schafteich (NSG)1
2021-07-12 11:15Roskilde Vig ved Kællingehaven1
2021-07-25 08:10Jivjanské rybníky1
2021-07-06 08:20Prati di Tivo1
2021-07-13 15:33Lianvatnet2
2021-07-11 11:08Nyord Enge1
2021-07-07 06:30Campo Imperatore
2021-07-23 17:55Stausee Reißeck1
2021-07-25 14:19Theisendammen1
2021-07-12 12:15Strengsee
2021-07-17 08:03Gåsesøen, Ulvshaleskoven1
2021-07-05 13:38Nidarø3
2021-07-23 18:37Nidelva--Leirfossen3
2021-07-20 15:54Chemnitz--Alte Harth1
2021-07-13 14:03Nidaros Cathedral4
2021-06-30 13:47Trondheim--Gåsaparken1
2021-07-18 08:15Touškovský rybník2
2021-07-18 07:35Přehýšovský rybník2
2021-07-20 06:09Vernässungsgebiet Werre1
2021-07-04 15:33Estenstaddammen--møteplass4
2021-07-22 15:10Trondheim--Leangenbukta4
2021-06-29 06:55Ganløse Eged8
2021-07-24 08:30Merklínský rybník2
2021-07-11 09:10Jánský mokřad (wetland)2
2021-07-15 07:43Darßwald
2021-07-19 02:30Darß--Libbertsee2
2021-07-13 17:00Darß--Nothafengelände20
2021-06-27 12:58Darß--Darßer Ort5
2021-07-01 19:33Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South1
2021-07-17 06:42River Mirna Valley--Novigrad, Istria1
2021-07-20 11:55Ganløse Ore2
2021-07-23 07:15Mølleå, mellem Bastrup Sø og Farum Sø2
2021-07-18 09:17Palud Bird Reserve1
2021-07-17 11:11Høvblege og bakker v. Stengården - Møn1
2021-07-11 09:06Gribskov31
2021-06-27 14:19Schwielowsee (gesamt)
2021-07-05 13:15NP Brijuni
2021-07-24 16:50Bayerischer Wald (Nationalpark)--Rachelgebiet2
2021-07-03 14:05Mt. Mangart
2021-07-21 13:32Store Hareskov3
2021-07-25 10:46Halser Ilzschleifen (NSG)1
2021-06-27 10:28Müritz-Nationalpark
2021-07-10 14:44Tautra--Måsedammen2
2021-07-21 05:20Tjolöholm1
2021-07-02 20:15Sjælsø Vest1
2021-07-24 06:41Dobratsch2
2021-07-09 06:20Vaserne4
2021-07-18 13:50Rusland1
2021-07-01 11:14Kiesgrube Liebersee (gesamt)1
2021-07-19 09:16Döberitzer Heide5
2021-07-22 14:38Vrsic1
2021-07-14 17:28Motovun
2021-07-16 18:00Søllerød naturpark3
2021-07-17 09:19Kullen
2021-07-24 09:45Großer Wannsee--Pfaueninsel (NSG)4
2021-07-01 13:49Lipica2
2021-07-21 13:47Bellevue Strand2
2021-07-18 11:13Eiskeller (NSG)1
2021-07-23 08:40Jesenice - obec (okres Rakovník)2
2021-07-15 17:32Lake Bohinj
2021-07-01 06:51Movraž Plateau1
2021-07-03 05:07Ajdovščina landfill and fields2
2021-07-13 06:05Grunewald--Krumme Lanke1
2021-07-14 06:00Grunewald--Langes Luch (NSG)1
2021-07-08 18:20Heinrich-Laehr-Park4
2021-07-02 14:47Tegeler See
2021-07-12 11:02Triglav NP-Pokljuka Plateau
2021-07-20 09:48Falsterbonäset--Nabben1
2021-06-28Greenwichpromenade, Tegel5
2021-07-20 08:56Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr2
2021-06-27 19:16Schlossgarten Charlottenburg1
2021-07-04 06:54Flughafensee8