The common kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) is a bird of prey species belonging to the kestrel group of the falcon family Falconidae. It is also known as the European kestrel, Eurasian kestrel, or Old World kestrel. In Britain, where no other kestrel species occurs, it is generally just called "the kestrel".

This species occurs over a large range. It is widespread in Europe, Asia, and Africa, as well as occasionally reaching the east coast of North America. But although it has colonized a few oceanic islands, vagrant individuals are generally rare; in the whole of Micronesia for example, the species was only recorded twice each on Guam and Saipan in the Marianas.
Eurasian Kestrel
Date Location Count
2020-11-24 17:29Laguna de Barlovento1
2020-11-21 18:03Bosque de Los Tilos1
2020-11-25 15:34Faro y Salinas de Fuencaliente1
2020-10-28 16:22Los Cancajos1
2020-11-19 21:01Barranco del Infierno1
2020-11-20 18:10Los Rodeos1
2020-11-21 11:18Jardín botánico Palmetum2
2020-11-01 07:27Pajonales--El Juncal1
2020-11-03 09:00Los Tilos de Moya1
2020-10-31 14:20Roque Nublo1
2020-11-03 14:39Ayacata1
2020-10-31 08:45Presa de Los Hornos2
2020-11-03 07:34Bailico1
2020-10-31 12:39Llanos de la Pez1
2020-11-14 08:40Presa de Pinto2
2020-11-17 16:03Charca de Maspalomas1
2020-11-17 10:11Campo de golf Maspalomas1
2020-11-02 16:27Charcas de los Alemanes1
2020-11-12 11:43Maspalomas--Dunas1
2020-11-07 10:22Presa de Piletas2
2020-11-08 08:05Charcas de San Lorenzo1
2020-11-07 17:31Caldera de Bandama2
2020-11-21 11:10La Minilla1
2020-11-24 07:00Juncalillo del Sur1
2020-11-18 17:20Campo de golf El Cortijo2
2020-10-31 08:30Los Espinales Oeste1
2020-11-23 12:25Vega de Rio Palmas1
2020-11-22 07:31Antigua--Las Pocetas1
2020-11-15 15:10Campo de golf de Tías1
2020-11-21 07:44Jable de Famara2
2020-11-17 11:40Montaña Clara1
2020-11-11 16:38Zonzamas2
2020-11-20 16:59Haría1
2020-11-25 09:28Campo de golf Costa Teguise2
2020-11-08 07:34Granja de Guatiza1
2020-11-16 08:00RN Berlengas--área geral1
2020-10-29 09:05PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo da Roca1
2020-11-25 09:08PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso1
2020-11-15 10:07PN Sintra-Cascais--Casal de Pianos2
2020-11-13 10:30PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão1
2020-10-30 16:42Pinhal dos Remédios1
2020-11-16 08:11Foz do Rio Sizandro2
2020-11-07 10:26Praia Portinho de Areia2
2020-11-07 11:39Porto de Peniche1
2020-11-16 11:50Quebrado1
2020-11-09 12:40Molhe Leste1
2020-11-03 08:40Praia das Avencas1
2020-10-30 10:24Ribeira da Cabrela1
2020-11-08 10:36Baleal Sol Village II1
2020-11-17 16:57Granja do Marquês2
2020-11-21 09:38Estuaire du Asif n'Srou1
2020-11-21 11:40ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia2
2020-11-21 11:45Estação Agronómica de Oeiras1
2020-11-04 16:06Alto do Paimão1
2020-11-24 15:00Costa da Caparica--área norte2
2020-11-13 15:23Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão1
2020-11-08 10:00Jardim Urbano da Costa da Caparica1
2020-11-21 11:42Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena1
2020-11-12 12:18Trafaria1
2020-11-21 10:00Lagoa de Óbidos--braço do Bom Sucesso1
2020-10-31 15:50Lagoa de Óbidos--margem sul1
2020-10-29 09:02Portinho da Costa1
2020-11-08 10:50Pêra de Baixo1
2020-11-21 08:40PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral2
2020-11-22 09:20PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--área geral3
2020-11-06 13:00Monte de Caparica2
2020-11-01 08:25PF Monsanto--área geral2
2020-11-22 10:15Tapada da Ajuda
2020-10-29 11:52Parque Bensaúde1
2020-11-03 12:19Quinta da Carcereira1
2020-11-22 09:45Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-08 15:11Muxía--Península de Touriñán1
2020-11-11 15:39Parque da Paz1
2020-11-15 09:30Parque da Quinta das Conchas
2020-11-11 15:54Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)1
2020-11-11 14:52Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré1
2020-10-29 14:54Aeroporto de Lisboa1
2020-10-30 09:15Quinta do Palácio do Infante2
2020-11-21 07:31Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos1
2020-11-16 10:28Sapal de Corroios--área geral1
2020-11-12 08:00Parque do Tejo1
2020-11-21 10:00Foz do Rio Trancão1
2020-11-21 11:05Moinhos de maré do Seixal2
2020-10-30 11:45Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte1
2020-11-26 11:00Charco temporário de Paio Pires1
2020-11-19 10:00PN Arrábida--Calhariz2
2020-11-13 10:45Parque ribeirinho da Baixa da Banheira1
2020-11-19 12:17Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca2
2020-11-12 10:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros1
2020-11-02 10:45Sapal da Moita1
2020-11-07 12:50Carnota--Marismas e praia de Carnota1
2020-11-01 10:30Quinta dos Ingleses1
2020-11-11 11:12Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-21 09:24RN Estuário do Tejo--Mouchão das Garças (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-21 08:24Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-21 10:59RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2020-11-21 10:48RN Estuário do Tejo--estrada de acesso ao EVOA (acesso condicionado)2
2020-11-25 12:19RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)5
2020-11-13 09:43Foz do Rio Lis1
2020-11-06 09:10Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal4
2020-11-24 12:30RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos1
2020-11-19 17:08PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale Santo1
2020-11-26 10:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2020-11-26 08:25RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas2
2020-11-17 14:00PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro1
2020-11-25 13:54Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Portas do Capitão-Mór (acesso condicionado)2
2020-11-26 10:55PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa3
2020-11-21 08:10RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2020-11-26 07:50Ribeira das Enguias2
2020-11-24 17:08PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Santo António1
2020-11-20 15:08RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas2
2020-11-25 08:19PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--centro urbano de Sagres1
2020-11-15 15:20PN Arrábida--Parque de Merendas de São Paulo1
2020-11-19 15:54PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ponta da Atalaia2
2020-11-16 16:23PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Martinhal1
2020-11-18 16:10PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Porto da Baleeira2
2020-11-24 14:40Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2020-11-25 08:00Manique do Intendente2
2020-11-14 09:49Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota1
2020-11-22 09:45Lagoa da Salgueirinha2
2020-11-07 08:30Molhes da Figueira da Foz1
2020-11-17 09:12Mosqueiros3
2020-11-21 10:13Vilarinha1
2020-11-26 09:30Raposeira1
2020-11-23 07:10Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira2
2020-11-04 16:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ribeira de Aljezur1
2020-11-20 09:19Pardieiro1
2020-11-13 09:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca1
2020-10-28 09:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão1
2020-11-13 14:44PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Budens2
2020-11-11 17:00Lagoa das Braças1
2020-11-12 09:42RN Estuário do Sado--área geral1
2020-11-25 12:30Lares3
2020-11-22 10:02Vale do Boi Velho1
2020-11-04 10:49Estuários do Minho e Coura--área geral1
2020-11-11 16:00Lagoa da Vela1
2020-11-11 09:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes-Malhão1
2020-11-13 07:38PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio1
2020-10-28 16:21RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Casa do Peixe1
2020-11-20 09:23Mioto2
2020-11-15 09:35RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena1
2020-11-10 16:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Estuário do Mira1
2020-11-22 09:49Perímetro Florestal do Barão de São João1
2020-11-17 10:00Lagoa dos Teixoeiros1
2020-11-19 10:55PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva1
2020-11-19 15:45Veiga de Castelo do Neiva1
2020-10-29 15:00PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho2
2020-11-12 09:40Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira1
2020-11-15 10:12Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira3
2020-11-18 09:07PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2020-11-04 10:05Albufeira de Morgavel1
2020-11-16 16:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro4
2020-11-06 10:27ETAR de Almádena2
2020-11-17 07:40PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2020-11-13 08:21Campo de Golfe da Estela1
2020-11-20 09:05Guerreiros1
2020-11-15 09:48Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Vagueira-Costa Nova/Gafanha da Encarnação1
2020-11-05 12:51PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia1
2020-10-30 14:23Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2020-11-21 07:45Aldeia Bugaga2
2020-11-11 09:15Catalão4
2020-11-24 08:55Pincho1
2020-11-03 16:21Apúlia e Criaz1
2020-11-26 09:45Vale De Lobos1
2020-11-15 08:45Jardim Oudinot1
2020-11-09 10:00Estuário do Ave1
2020-11-06 10:29PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Casa Branca1
2020-11-07 14:24Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares1
2020-11-11 14:00Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--Castro de São Paio1
2020-11-20 15:44Foz do Rio Onda1
2020-11-18 09:30Salines de Oualidia
2020-11-12 09:44Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)1
2020-11-10 08:54Ribeira da Vagarosa--Carapitonta2
2020-11-05 12:30Cotifo1
2020-11-16 11:17Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2020-11-14 11:32Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa1
2020-11-20 09:00Serra d'Arga--Senhora do Minho1
2020-11-21 11:50RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral1
2020-11-05 11:13Estuário do Douro--Observatório de Aves FAPAS/APDL1
2020-11-20 14:55Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2020-11-04 11:25Keerhaun South1
2020-10-31 13:44Ria de Aveiro--dique do Baixo Vouga1
2020-11-09 08:40Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga1
2020-11-25 15:56Vale das Devesas (Sul)2
2020-11-17 15:00Ria de Alvor--área geral2
2020-11-09 15:58Ria de Alvor--dunas de Alvor1
2020-11-19 06:30Quinta d'A Rocha1
2020-11-05 10:50Serra de Monchique--Alto da Fóia1
2020-11-21 08:12Pateiras do Ave1
2020-10-31 15:45Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)1
2020-11-09 16:10Taim1
2020-11-22Ponta de João d'Arens4
2020-11-14 13:16Mendões1
2020-11-17 14:00RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral4
2020-11-21Morgado do Reguengo3
2020-11-15Vale da Horta2
2020-11-14 15:41Bom Retiro1
2020-11-14 11:34Estuário do Arade1
2020-11-14 08:00Parque da Devesa1
2020-10-31 14:59Vale da Lama1
2020-11-18 07:41Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário1
2020-11-15 15:22Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2020-11-10 11:05Arrozal de Silves e Arrochela1
2020-11-07 07:30Alagoas Brancas1
2020-11-12 13:48Arrozal de Lagoa3
2020-11-14 11:51Quinta da Vala2
2020-11-16 09:35Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga1
2020-11-04 13:15Arteixo--Punta Langosteira, Suevos1
2020-11-25 14:40Lagoa dos Salgados1
2020-11-21 11:30Sherkin Island--general area1
2020-11-21 09:09Panóias1
2020-11-23 10:01Culleredo--Monte da Zapateira1
2020-11-20 16:02Silleda--Brañas de Xestoso1
2020-11-08 15:09Serra da Freita--Albergaria da Serra1
2020-10-31 15:14Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2020-10-31 11:35Paderne2
2020-11-24 13:55Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2020-11-05 12:33ZPE Castro Verde--Carregueiro2
2020-11-21 10:15Ribeiro da Concavada1
2020-10-29 10:30Monte Ribeiro2
2020-11-05 09:28Lagoa dos Patos1
2020-11-18 07:22Foz do Almargem2
2020-11-05 13:19Entradas2
2020-11-03 17:30Vale Gonçalinho1
2020-10-28 08:55Ribeira de Maria Delgada1
2020-11-22 13:50Ribeira de Seda--Camões2
2020-11-13 07:40Quinta do Lago Golf Course1
2020-11-25 11:36PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral1
2020-10-30 07:15Laranjal Golf1
2020-11-18 08:10Quinta do Ludo--área geral1
2020-11-14 11:59PN Ria Formosa--salinas do Ramalhete1
2020-11-12 11:20ZPE Castro Verde--Sete1
2020-11-22 14:45ZPE Castro Verde--Salto1
2020-11-12 11:50ZPE Castro Verde--Figueirinha2
2020-11-22 14:52Marinha da Garganta1
2020-11-25Torre de Natal1
2020-11-24 14:35Nossa Senhora de Aracelis1
2020-11-25 14:20ZPE Castro Verde--Guerreiro1
2020-11-16 16:13Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)1
2020-11-20Quinta das Flores1
2020-11-26 12:25ZPE Cuba--Herdade do Vale1
2020-11-15 09:50Albufeira do Torres2
2020-11-23 14:40PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta1
2020-11-20 10:50PN Ria Formosa--Ilha da Barreta (Ilha Deserta)1
2020-11-25 13:35ZPE Castro Verde--Penilhos1
2020-11-15 12:00ETAR Olhão1
2020-10-31 12:27Salinas de Olhão1
2020-11-15 12:00IBA Planície de Évora--Cabido da Raposa2
2020-11-25 09:19PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2020-11-10 07:50Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)1
2020-11-20 09:45PN Vale do Guadiana--São Barão1
2020-11-08 13:00Barna Pier1
2020-11-21 11:15PN Vale do Guadiana--Amendoeira da Serra1
2020-11-10 11:30Serra do Larouco1
2020-11-09 07:25Fojo1
2020-10-30 15:00Várzea do rio Séqua1
2020-11-13 10:45Salinas de Santa Luzia1
2020-10-30 13:59Lough Corrib--Coolanillaun1
2020-11-24 08:20Jancão1
2020-11-13 16:30Perais2
2020-11-12 07:25Cabanas1
2020-11-12 11:30Aral1
2020-11-12 10:56Tawin East and Mweeloon2
2020-11-09 14:28PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas1
2020-11-21 10:01Daya Dar Bouazza2
2020-11-19 17:08Centro urbano do Redondo1
2020-11-25 09:37Loughnahulla Bay1
2020-11-06 14:19Merlin Park1
2020-11-26 16:21Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)1
2020-10-29 11:10Vila Ruiva2
2020-10-29 09:35Cadoiço3
2020-11-22 14:00Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2020-11-15 11:30Manta Rota--foz da ribeira do Álamo1
2020-11-15 14:00Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2020-11-15 08:30Esteiro da Carrasqueira--trilho norte1
2020-11-09 12:39PN Serra de São Mamede--Escusa1
2020-11-06 13:31Monforte de Lemos--Lagoa de Rioseco1
2020-11-21 15:05Estero del Duque1
2020-11-24 10:22Lagoas do Tâmega7
2020-11-22 10:00Albufeira do Alqueva--Luz1
2020-11-14 16:50PN Serra de São Mamede--Marvão1
2020-11-24 13:38Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos1
2020-11-21 15:30ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Monte do Espargueiro1
2020-11-20 14:56Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal2
2020-11-13 10:20Campina de Idanha--área geral1
2020-11-03 09:52ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Garducho1
2020-10-30 08:24La Codosera--Río Gévora2
2020-11-26 12:57Harper's Island Wetlands1
2020-11-10 17:30Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira5
2020-10-30 11:57Foz--Praia de Llas1
2020-11-12 09:47Ría Foz--Area General1
2020-11-16 08:20Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana3
2020-11-21 14:33Ribadeo--A Devesa1
2020-11-08 17:46Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur1
2020-11-21 15:43Sidi Lahcen (سيدي لحسن)1
2020-11-21 10:04Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)1
2020-10-29 08:04Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana1
2020-11-04 10:00ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Rio Ardila1
2020-11-25 17:02Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Laguna de Calatilla1
2020-11-21 09:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--General1
2020-11-18 16:00Huelva--Área General1
2020-11-20 15:00Huelva--Campus de El Carmen1
2020-11-22 08:29Embalse del Tamujoso1
2020-11-23 09:08PN Douro Internacional--pseudo-estepe de Mata de Lobos1
2020-11-01 18:01Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Ruta Tras os Penedos1
2020-11-10 16:15Valdelacalzada--Regadíos de Cienventanas1
2020-11-20 17:35Montijo--Arrozales de Torrefresno1
2020-10-30 08:39Cuesta Maneli1
2020-10-30 17:34Montijo--Arrozales al oeste2
2020-11-23 12:50Montijo--Pueblo1
2020-11-19 08:27Mérida--Dehesa Nueva1
2020-11-11 12:42Montijo--Parque de las Cabezas3
2020-11-13 17:49Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (este)1
2020-11-17 12:53Montijo--Arroyo de Cabrillas1
2020-11-16 12:18Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2020-10-31 12:45Embalse de Los Canchales--Colas oeste1
2020-11-21 11:22Embalse de Portaje--General1
2020-10-30 15:05Embalse de Los Canchales--General1
2020-11-04 10:10Embalse de Los Canchales--Cola del Lácara1
2020-10-31 08:08Guijo de Coria--Llanos3
2020-11-09 10:49Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina1
2020-11-08 13:30Aceuchal--Antiguos Estiles1
2020-11-26 17:27Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Cubillos2
2020-11-06 16:00Los Arenales--Laguna norte1
2020-11-07 16:30Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar1
2020-11-22 11:58Casar de Cáceres--EDAR1
2020-11-06 17:56Almendralejo--Parque de las Mercedes1
2020-10-30 10:41Almendralejo--Arroyo de las Picadas3
2020-11-07 14:44Urbanización Costa Ballena--Estanque1
2020-10-31 16:30Cáceres--Mina La Esmeralda1
2020-11-07 09:07Cáceres--Paseo Alto2
2020-10-31 10:24El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo1
2020-11-11 08:52Corrales de Rota1
2020-11-06 11:15Montehermoso--Arrozales1
2020-11-22 09:55Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros1
2020-11-06 09:24Riolobos--Arrozal de Pajares1
2020-11-07 16:57Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas1
2020-11-05 12:04Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo1
2020-10-31 08:36Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos1
2020-10-28 16:30Embalse de Valdesalor1
2020-11-19 09:30Doñana PN--Area Norte
2020-11-07 16:05Llanos de Cáceres--Camino de Perodosma2
2020-11-22 13:17Laguna de Galisteo1
2020-10-28 15:00Galisteo--Arrozales de la Dehesa (transformados)1
2020-10-31 09:20Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura3
2020-11-07 11:30Alange--Castillo de Alange1
2020-11-12 17:02Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra1
2020-11-08 12:00Alange--Valle de la Jabata1
2020-10-29 16:00Doñana PN--Vuelta de la Arena2
2020-11-03 10:51Llanos de Cáceres--El Borril2
2020-11-24 16:37Cádiz--Saco interno de la Bahía1
2020-11-15 12:22Plasencia--Charca La Torrecilla1
2020-11-21 10:35Embalse de Ahigal--Cola de Cerezo1
2020-11-17 10:15Dunas de San Antón1
2020-11-18 17:15Llanos de Cáceres--Matallanas (Cañada Real)1
2020-11-05 15:50Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio2
2020-11-05 17:06Llanos de Cáceres--Lomo de Hierro1
2020-11-19 09:24Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Parque de Los Toruños2
2020-11-15 12:00Plasencia--Charcas del Judío1
2020-11-23 11:42Salinas de Sancti Petri1
2020-11-10 10:30Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Santuario de la Peña de Francia1
2020-11-16 15:29Arrozales Llanos de la Dehesa1
2020-11-15 16:15Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Carboneros1
2020-11-23 12:37Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Santa María de Jesús1
2020-11-10 16:26Puerto de Somiedo1
2020-11-06 08:27Marisma de Cetina2
2020-11-23 16:55Plasencia--Puente de Hierro2
2020-11-01 12:36Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)1
2020-11-16 10:02Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste1
2020-11-06 07:38Cabo Roche--Faro2
2020-11-15 17:51Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)1
2020-11-16 11:26Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero1
2020-11-17 17:46Plasencia--Casco histórico1
2020-11-21 17:00Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos1
2020-11-15 17:39Plasencia--Parque de la Isla1
2020-11-12 15:43Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2020-11-06 11:48Plasencia--Camino Viejo del Puerto1
2020-11-02 10:48Corredor Verde del Río Pudio4
2020-11-19 15:27Plasencia--Paseo fluvial1
2020-11-23 10:03Santa Amalia--Arrozales de Chinas Blancas3
2020-11-22 11:17Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz1
2020-11-12 17:32Campo de Golf el Zaudín1
2020-11-06 16:05Cañada de Puerto Real2
2020-11-13 09:56Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado1
2020-11-12 17:49Zarza de Granadilla--Viloria1
2020-11-05 10:30La Cumbre--Los Cerralbos1
2020-10-29 18:11Villar de Plasencia--Pueblo1
2020-11-10 10:30Playa Mangueta2
2020-11-20 13:01Valdehornillos--Arrozales al oeste3
2020-11-23 11:12Santa Amalia--Arrozales al este2
2020-10-30 17:25Dársena del Guadalquivir1
2020-11-20 10:37Medellín--Regadíos al oeste1
2020-11-10 09:07Parque del Alamillo1
2020-11-20 11:36Medellín--Regadíos al norte5
2020-10-30 10:07Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas2
2020-11-20 15:23Valdehornillos--Arrozales al sur3
2020-11-23 12:47Hernán Cortés--Arrozales Ayo. Cangánchez3
2020-11-21 15:23Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar1
2020-11-20 16:44Hernán Cortés--Arrozales al norte2
2020-11-02 14:45Muelas del Pan5
2020-11-19 13:45Malpartida de Plasencia--Vega del Haza2
2020-11-13 09:52Laguna de la Pablo de Olavide1
2020-11-07 10:05La Aldea del Obispo--Charca del Campazo1
2020-11-02 11:56Parque del Tamarguillo1
2020-10-31 09:06Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona1
2020-11-20 13:01Casas del Castañar--Pueblo1
2020-10-28 10:56Babia y Luna PNat--Puerto Ventana2
2020-11-02 15:30Trujillo--Albuera de San Jorge1
2020-11-23 08:30Campiña de Medina Sidonia2
2020-11-19 11:00Miajadas--Las Chinosa2
2020-11-03 10:20Zamora--Monte Concejo1
2020-11-22 11:35Toril--Casa y charca de Ambrona1
2020-11-02 11:50Uviéu, Priañes1
2020-11-04 13:42La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo2
2020-11-12 12:37Llanos de Belén2
2020-11-01 12:30La Haba--Pueblo y Pantanillo1
2020-11-04 14:18Nieva--Gozón1
2020-11-22 12:00Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB1
2020-11-01 09:59La Calzada de Béjar--Via de la Plata1
2020-11-03 13:39El Torviscal--Arrozales al oeste2
2020-11-22 13:31Toril--Pueblo1
2020-11-20 17:00Embalse de Ricobayo--Fontanillas-paraje de Zarapitos1
2020-11-25 07:45La Janda--Canal Principal1
2020-11-26 09:19La Janda--La Mediana1
2020-11-04 12:37Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente1
2020-11-26 10:01La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup4
2020-11-22 11:55Charco Salado1
2020-11-19 10:32Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte1
2020-11-25 11:12La Janda--Área General2
2020-11-10 12:26El Estrecho PNat--Cueva del moro1
2020-10-29 15:05Verdicio2
2020-11-11 09:00Uviéu-- El Naranco/Oviedo--El Naranco1
2020-11-07 12:00Zamora--Bosque de Valorio1
2020-11-23 11:00Gozón--Cabu Peñes PNat2
2020-11-16 15:00Zamora--Río Duero1
2020-11-18 08:16El Estrecho PNat--La Zarga4
2020-11-03 11:56Los Alcornocales PNat--Mirador Pantano de Barbate1
2020-11-02 10:30Villadangos del Páramo--laguna1
2020-11-15 17:40Villamayor--Arroyo de la Encina (Mozodiel de Sanchiñigo)2
2020-11-01 10:14La Janda--Aciscar2
2020-11-25 08:25La Janda--Pasada de la Tejada1
2020-11-07 17:25Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea1
2020-11-19 08:15Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2020-11-08Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego
2020-11-16 18:10Facinas--Pueblo1
2020-11-21 20:20Salamanca--Centro Histórico3
2020-11-08 08:45Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas1
2020-11-08Chozas de Arriba--Laguna
2020-11-07 11:44Benavente--La Pradera1
2020-11-16 09:05Embalse de San Andrés1
2020-11-07 10:30La Mata de Armuña--Pueblo y alrededores1
2020-11-15 11:10Embalse de Santa Teresa--Puente de Cespedosa de Tormes1
2020-11-16 15:00Salamanca--Isla del Soto1
2020-11-15 15:00Madrigalejo--Regadíos al sur2
2020-11-07 10:30Jarandilla de la Vera--Embalse de las Veguillas1
2020-11-18 13:54Casas de Hitos--Arrozales3
2020-10-31 18:22Carbajosa de Armuña--Charca del pueblo1
2020-11-08 10:08Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro1
2020-11-15 12:30Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río1
2020-11-15 11:47El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances1
2020-11-24 08:57Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-Pueblo y alrededores3
2020-11-21 15:22Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa2
2020-11-18 17:47Vegas Altas--Arrozales al sur2
2020-11-26 16:33Coreses--Graveras1
2020-11-21 11:00Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero3
2020-11-11 10:45Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande6
2020-11-01 08:09El Estrecho PNat--Isla de Las Palomas1
2020-11-19 16:52Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General3
2020-11-19 10:28Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2020-10-28 16:10Tarifa--La Caleta1
2020-11-09 10:10Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna El Roal3
2020-10-29 10:49Isles of Scilly--Bryher1
2020-11-07 13:12Observatorio de Cazalla1
2020-11-21 17:24Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos1
2020-11-21 09:00Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos1
2020-11-21 09:42Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa4
2020-11-24 14:48Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente2
2020-11-15 12:30Los Alcornocales PNat--La Ahumada1
2020-11-08 10:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco1
2020-11-25 09:22Los Alcornocales PNat--Observatorio del Cabrito3
2020-11-15 15:00Mirador del Estrecho2
2020-11-14 15:38Embalse del Ruecas1
2020-11-18 12:09Azud de Villagonzalo1
2020-11-25 14:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's2
2020-11-15 10:00Embalse de Cubilar1
2020-11-21 11:00Logrosán--Vega de Zarzalejos2
2020-11-11 11:00Machacón--Graveras de Francos1
2020-11-25 00:00Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's1
2020-11-20 17:41Valencia de Don Juan--Rio Esla1
2020-11-23 08:40Los Barrios--Zona Norte1
2020-11-01 09:30Peraleda de la Mata--Regadíos2
2020-11-22 11:00Peraleda de la Mata--Charca Lugar Nuevo2
2020-11-23 10:12Parque de La Menacha1
2020-11-26 11:16Algeciras--Las Pilas1
2020-11-12 08:42Desembocadura del Río Pícaro2
2020-11-16 17:05Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón1
2020-11-19 17:37Algeciras--Puerto1
2020-11-04 17:57Algeciras--Ensenada del Saladillo1
2020-10-30 17:54Polígono Industrial Palmones1
2020-11-11 13:05Algeciras--Parque del Centenario1
2020-11-26 17:11El Estrecho PNat--Punta Secreta1
2020-11-02 11:41Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola Autovía1
2020-11-11 09:19Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo1
2020-11-07 08:30Villavendimio--Laguna de la Alameda1
2020-10-31 16:15Ventosa del río Almar--Río Almar2
2020-11-11 08:34Arroyo de Calamocarro1
2020-11-23 08:05La Línea--Parque Princesa Sofía2
2020-11-02 07:00Strait of Gibraltar Bird Observatory1
2020-11-08 15:34Cabeza del Buey--Cañada Honda2
2020-11-21 10:51Azud del Infierno2
2020-11-24 15:38Azud de Riolobos1
2020-11-12 17:28Junta de Los Rios -- Casares3
2020-11-14 17:08Playa del Trampolín1
2020-11-15 10:20Villar de Gallimazo--Charca del pueblo
2020-11-02 08:43La Alcaidesa--Zona Norte1
2020-11-08 11:43Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2020-11-06 16:50Observatorio Playa de Misiego1
2020-10-29 11:09Sierra Crestellina1
2020-11-02 14:36Estuario del Río Guadiaro1
2020-11-13 17:23Casares--Pueblo1
2020-11-08 12:25Sotogrande--Laguna de las Camelias1
2020-11-04 10:38Hacho - Camino de ronda1
2020-11-02 15:10South Slob--North End (Restricted Access)1
2020-11-04 10:03Hacho - Carretera de circunvalación1
2020-11-20 10:20Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada1
2020-11-02 16:13Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto de Tabizna2
2020-10-29 09:30Campiña de Osuna--Área General3
2020-11-12 17:18Zarza Capilla--Sierra de Palenque1
2020-11-20 12:15La Serrota--Fuentes del Adaja1
2020-11-03 10:41Rágama--Laguna de los Lavajares6
2020-11-21 14:00Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra1
2020-11-14 13:00Castromonte--Embalse Santa Espina1
2020-10-30 09:29Nueva Villa de Las Torres4
2020-11-02 07:58Tordesillas--Herreros1
2020-10-31 09:45Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Área General
2020-10-28 10:14Solana de Ríoalmar--Embalse El Milagro2
2020-10-31 08:36Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Estación Alhondiguilla1
2020-11-05 16:05Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella1
2020-11-21 14:30Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2020-11-08 09:16Peñaflor de Hornija--Nava2
2020-11-01 15:39Tibradden Forest and Mountain1
2020-11-16Sierra de Estepa2
2020-11-14 08:50La Paramera--Cara Norte Zapateros2
2020-10-31 15:15Cot Valley1
2020-10-31 11:29Nanquidno Valley1
2020-11-02 08:30Porthgwarra3
2020-11-21 12:00Simancas--Pesqueruela3
2020-11-05 08:22Pendeen Watch1
2020-11-20 13:58Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce1
2020-11-20 09:19Laguna de Boada8
2020-11-22 11:22Aldeaseca--Pueblo y entorno9
2020-11-19 13:10Simancas1
2020-11-19 12:33Ataquines--Charca autovía2
2020-11-15 10:05Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia2
2020-11-24 12:25Córdoba--Parque de Miraflores1
2020-11-11 10:50Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte1
2020-11-18 08:53Zaratán4
2020-11-07 12:56Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza1
2020-11-26 12:53Laguna de El Oso4
2020-11-22 11:28Turvey NR1
2020-11-18 12:14Palacios de Goda--Gravera de los Ahogados1
2020-11-19 11:56Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide1
2020-11-20 11:42Bremore--fields and coast1
2020-11-20 12:58Rogerstown Estuary--Turvey Hide2
2020-11-01 10:00Mirador de las Aguilas2
2020-11-21 12:55Valladolid--Parquesol1
2020-11-23 16:22Vereda de Granada--El Judío1
2020-11-22 09:54Valladolid--M de la Ciencia1
2020-11-23 12:17Campiña de Córdoba--Arryo. Cordobilla2
2020-10-30 17:03Laguna de la Nava ENat--Cantarranas1
2020-11-24 12:20Ávila--El Soto1
2020-11-04 09:20La Moraña--Ctra. Las Berlanas - Zorita3
2020-11-25 09:24Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general2
2020-11-21 15:35Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio1
2020-11-16 16:05Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)1
2020-11-14 17:06Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio del Prado2
2020-11-06 09:51Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio de La Colada5
2020-11-12 13:40Ávila--Ciudad2
2020-11-09 08:40Laguna de la Güera4
2020-10-28 08:50Kilcoole--marsh and coast1
2020-11-01 07:51Picos de Europa PN--Puertos de Áliva
2020-11-25 11:40Valladolid--Río Esgueva2
2020-11-23 14:01Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias1
2020-11-25 17:00Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos1
2020-10-31 11:14Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Boquerón De Bobias1
2020-11-10 15:15Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-15 10:48Ávila--El Gansino
2020-11-14 16:20St. Ives Head1
2020-11-09 10:33Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero1
2020-11-22 12:20Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso4
2020-11-01 11:03Velayos y Vega de Santa María1
2020-11-09 11:08Adanero--Laguna de San Antón1
2020-11-03 09:30Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water2
2020-11-17 10:55Llano de Olmedo1
2020-11-14 09:07Villeguillo--Laguna Alba2
2020-10-28 08:11San Martín de Valvení--Cortados1
2020-11-14 09:37Villagonzalo de coca--Lagunas1
2020-11-22 09:09Cubillas de Santa Marta-Los Santos1
2020-11-13 08:15Grijota--El Serrón y entorno1
2020-11-13 15:00Embalse de Juarros de Voltoya1
2020-11-13 09:00Palencia--Entorno Puente Don Guarín1
2020-11-14 12:30Palencia--Sector Camino de los Hoyos1
2020-11-04 08:45Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Buentrigo)1
2020-11-14 16:11Río Cardeña--Blascoeles1
2020-11-13 09:35Palencia--C.° de Husillos, Acequia de Palencia (al Sur de A65)2
2020-11-05 17:25Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Charca de Valdemudo1
2020-11-15 11:30Sierra de Ojos Albos1
2020-11-26 10:30Palencia--Sector La Miranda3
2020-11-14 12:00Palencia--Carrión urbano (excepto parques)1
2020-11-15 12:53Palencia--Paseo la Julia y circuito del campo de golf1
2020-11-09 12:56Palencia--Parque Ribera Sur y entorno1
2020-11-23 13:04Campiñas y Vega del Carrión (Sector Monzón-Ribas)1
2020-11-13 15:30Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja1
2020-11-15 10:13Río Alberche--Puente de Valsordo1
2020-11-08 10:54Helston Loe Pool1
2020-11-20 09:17Palencia--Sector arr.º de Villalobón-Cementerio-A651
2020-11-15 16:23Embalse de Serones1
2020-11-26 14:45Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General4
2020-11-20 13:22Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Playa1
2020-11-13 16:00Málaga--Parque de Huelin1
2020-11-23 09:05Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria2
2020-11-07 07:59The Lizard1
2020-11-20 11:00Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor1
2020-11-15 16:30Riberas del Pisuerga--Cola de Presa Cementos Hontoria1
2020-11-19 14:25Church Cove1
2020-11-25 12:19Rathlin Island--Church Quarter1
2020-11-04 10:32Rathlin Island--Ushet Lough1
2020-11-15 15:30Stithians Reservoir1
2020-11-02 09:55Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General1
2020-11-22 10:25Montaña Palentina PNat--Puerto de Piedrasluengas1
2020-11-22 08:45Málaga--Parque del Morlaco1
2020-11-22 14:12Peñón del Cuervo y Torre de las Palomas -- Málaga2
2020-11-10 17:18Embalse de Castrejón -- área general1
2020-11-07 12:50College Reservoir1
2020-11-12 07:30Maenporth Cliff1
2020-11-21 14:10Swanpool LNR1
2020-11-19 11:04Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)1
2020-11-07 13:00Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General2
2020-11-10 16:03Lagunas de Lastras de Cuéllar2
2020-11-22 16:40Corral de Calatrava--Campos de Herrera2
2020-11-11 11:42Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres2
2020-11-08 10:29Peña Amaya1
2020-11-07 10:03Río Pirón--Peñarubia de Pirón2
2020-11-18 10:00Las Campiñuelas2
2020-11-07 12:52Quijorna1
2020-11-20 13:47Huétor-Tájar--Área General2
2020-11-20 10:55Tablas de Alarcos1
2020-11-10 13:59Tablas de Alarcos--Finca Cantarranas (Acceso restringido)1
2020-11-10 18:29Ciudad Real--Sierra de Alarcos1
2020-11-14 11:31Poblete--Campos del oeste de Poblete1
2020-11-19 15:05Embalse del Vicario--Cuerpo del embalse1
2020-11-10 10:54Lagunas de Cantalejo4
2020-11-08 13:40Embalse de las Vencías3
2020-11-24 11:56Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2020-11-15 11:53Tamarón-Iglesias--Páramos y alrededores1
2020-11-02 09:05Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía1
2020-11-08 10:22Móstoles-Parque de El Soto1
2020-11-20 17:15Mocejón--lagunas1
2020-11-21 11:00ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Sector Noreste2
2020-11-01 10:45Majadahonda-Dehesa1
2020-11-23 14:00Roa--Área general2
2020-11-01 11:26Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste1
2020-11-02 11:30Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina1
2020-11-21 12:00Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Las Viñas1
2020-11-19 12:00Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana1
2020-11-11 08:37Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2020-11-22 16:35Carrión de Calatrava--Humedal de Los Prados1
2020-11-24 16:50Aranjuez--Casa de Valdepastores4
2020-11-10 13:40Parque-Lago de Loranca, Fuenlabrada1
2020-11-15 10:27Alameda del Valle1
2020-10-28 09:44Etang de Trunvel1
2020-11-10 12:28Turberas de Arnedo-Herbosa1
2020-11-21 17:14Parque Polvoranca, Leganés1
2020-11-06 09:38Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa1
2020-11-07 07:41Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2020-10-30 09:00Jaén--Ciudad1
2020-11-01 08:50Arroyo Valchico-Madrid1
2020-11-24 08:30Bosquesur, Fuenlabrada-Leganes1
2020-11-09 17:15El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos1
2020-11-16 11:15Monte de El Pardo--Mirador Valdelaganar2
2020-11-02 11:00Soto de la Marina--San Juan de la Canal1
2020-11-15 08:58Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo2
2020-11-17 12:09Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Comarca de Bricia2
2020-11-08 11:51Santander--La Virgen del Mar
2020-11-12 17:07Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2020-11-15 10:37Embalse Vega del Jabalón--Cuerpo central1
2020-11-23 09:25Zone d'épuration de Missour1
2020-11-24 15:37Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2020-11-05 12:15Hoces del Duratón--Sepúlveda-Puente de Talcano3
2020-11-09 12:10Lagunas de Villalba1
2020-11-15 12:30Manzanares-Pte Franceses-Pte La Reina, Madrid1
2020-11-14 17:00Fuentenebro4
2020-11-21 11:30Santander--Las Pozonas de San Román (y EDAR)1
2020-11-22 11:30Santander--Parque De La Remonta2
2020-11-21 11:16Vertedero de Colmenar Viejo-acceso restringido1
2020-11-13 16:10Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T31
2020-11-15 10:40Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2020-11-24 11:30Sepulveda--Camino de la lobera1
2020-11-10 16:55Villalonquéjar1
2020-11-26 12:45Madrid Río--area general1
2020-11-25 12:05Santander--La Maruca1
2020-11-20 09:13Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T52
2020-11-08 08:12Mora -- cola del Embalse de Finisterre1
2020-11-14 17:05Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)1
2020-11-12 12:40Parque Pradolongo-Madrid1
2020-11-22 12:57Tres Cantos-Aº de los Chociegos1
2020-11-25 10:00Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2020-11-02 10:45Covachuelas--Río de la Hoz2
2020-11-23 12:07Santander--Cabo de Lata1
2020-11-11 09:01Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M401
2020-11-25 08:56Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid1
2020-11-15 15:46Aranjuez-Las Infantas2
2020-11-15 16:30Parque El Retiro-Madrid1
2020-11-17 11:46Santander--Parque de Las Llamas1
2020-11-22 10:59Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M451
2020-11-04 10:01Villariezo--Área General1
2020-11-12 09:07Macizo de Peña Cabarga PNat--Pozos de Valcaba1
2020-10-31 10:15Bahía de Santander--Ensenada de San Bartolomé, Elechas
2020-11-14 08:31Embalse de Pedrezuela, Guadalix de la Sierra1
2020-10-28 14:35Valle del Arlanza--Santa Inés-Báscones1
2020-11-14 11:43Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel1
2020-11-24 17:00Burgos--Centro1
2020-10-31 10:15Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde
2020-11-17 12:02Parque del Pinar de Barajas, Madrid2
2020-11-25 11:26Liérganes, área urbana.1
2020-11-26 09:59Trasmiera--Liérganes1
2020-11-20 16:19Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2020-10-31 08:36Laguna de Navaseca2
2020-11-02 11:11Braojos-Dehesa boyal2
2020-11-22 16:36Dehesa Boyal-San Sebastián de los Reyes1
2020-11-21 11:16Perales del Río-Aº del Culebro1
2020-11-22 08:29Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas1
2020-11-22 08:46Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta1
2020-11-07 10:30Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid2
2020-11-02 14:15Dehesas de Pedrezuela3
2020-10-28 12:38Cojóbar--Área General1
2020-11-26 17:50Burgos--Gamonal1
2020-11-07 16:18Parque Juan Carlos I, Madrid1
2020-11-26 17:06Vicálvaro-Lagunas de Ambroz1
2020-11-16 09:15Loch Don1
2020-11-12 13:32Burgos--Fuentesblancas1
2020-11-22 10:32Pinares de La Marañosa1
2020-11-22 08:31Ogíjares—Pueblo1
2020-11-01 09:30Parque de los pinos del motocine, Madrid1
2020-11-19 10:55Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia1
2020-11-11 08:40Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul6
2020-11-24 14:32Dehesa de Robregordo1
2020-11-23 14:22Sureste PNat --Soto Bayona, Titulcia3
2020-11-15 17:29Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez1
2020-11-25 09:00Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez
2020-11-02 12:12Sureste PNat--Los Albardales1
2020-11-08 11:15Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Area General1
2020-10-28 11:45Cedillo de la Torre1
2020-11-24 10:30Sureste PNat--puente del Manzanares1
2020-11-22 12:45Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general3
2020-11-13 17:32Los Ausines1
2020-11-16 11:30Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Los Poyales1
2020-11-21 11:40Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2020-11-08 09:20Laguna de San Juan RF1
2020-11-22 15:00Bareyo--Cabo Quintres1
2020-11-17 11:30Sierra Nevada PN--Monachil1
2020-11-25 17:46Embalse del Guadalén--Área General1
2020-11-07 12:16Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2020-11-06 15:20Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-11-21 10:40Las Islillas, Mejorada del Campo1
2020-11-02 00:00Río Genil—Pinos Genil1
2020-11-15 10:44Sureste PNat--Lag. El Raso, Velilla de San Antonio2
2020-11-19 09:50Comarca de Juarros--Graveras de Espinosa y alrededores1
2020-11-19 12:48Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA2
2020-11-15 12:05Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-11-21 11:45Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2020-11-06 10:09Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores1
2020-11-07 10:30Bareyo--Ría de Ajo3
2020-11-11 08:00Bareyo--Cabo de Ajo1
2020-11-25 15:56Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA1
2020-11-25 12:25Lagunas de Atapuerca2
2020-11-23 10:08Quintanilla de las Viñas1
2020-11-08 11:00Sierra Nevada PN—Centro de Visitantes El Dornajo1
2020-11-02 12:00Fresno de Torote1
2020-11-07 10:42Campo Real-pinar Las Camachuelas4
2020-11-16 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Polder y Ría de Escalante1
2020-11-17 10:48Peñacoba1
2020-10-29 16:30Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego2
2020-11-08 16:44Meco Norte ZEPA1
2020-11-17 17:14Comarca La Bureba--Área General2
2020-11-25 08:27Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos2
2020-11-18 12:20Lagunas de las Vesgas1
2020-11-13 09:05Rio Henares, Los Santos de la Humosa.3
2020-10-29Comarca de Lara--Iglesiapinta
2020-11-21 08:51Laguna del Camino de Villafranca1
2020-11-06 09:08Alcázar de San Juan--Camino Guerra1
2020-11-26 10:31ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer1
2020-11-12 10:16Laguna de la Veguilla1
2020-11-25 13:08Plym Estuary1
2020-11-21 15:30Río Henares--Entre la GU-203 y La Acequilla (sin incluir)4
2020-11-02 07:54Alcázar de San Juan--Núcleo urbano1
2020-11-10 10:21Chiloeches--Barranco hasta el río Henares1
2020-11-02 11:08Guriezo—Alto de la Granja2
2020-11-01 15:35Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y R-22
2020-11-04 12:22Laguna de Somolinos1
2020-11-07 08:35Penclawdd Marsh1
2020-11-02 14:56Hope Cove1
2020-11-21 08:10Ría del Barbadun1
2020-11-14 11:30Montes de Triano2
2020-11-24 14:00Andra Mari4
2020-11-25 13:26Orón--Área General2
2020-11-05 09:10Lamiako1
2020-11-09 07:53Leioa--UPV1
2020-11-21 09:30Campas de Erandio1
2020-11-24 10:15Abioncillo de Calatañazor1
2020-10-30 13:18Estavillo1
2020-11-14 10:50Río Salado--Cañón de Santamera1
2020-11-20 17:00Embalse de Entrepeñas--Presa, Cola de Bolarque2
2020-10-28 11:00Embalse Laukariz II1
2020-11-20 08:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2020-11-02 10:13Río Salado--Salinas de Paredes1
2020-11-24 16:42Laguna de El Hito RNat1
2020-11-01 10:40Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Herreros1
2020-11-24 15:28Sierra de Badaia--Uribarri Biña2
2020-11-20 12:39Azud de Pareja1
2020-11-01 11:36Vitoria--parque de Zabalgana-Anillo Verde1
2020-11-19 08:03Villaciervitos1
2020-11-02 08:15Peñón de Cidones1
2020-11-11 08:11Afon Ogwr / Ogmore River--Ogmore Castle to mouth1
2020-11-21 15:01Graveras de Casalonga2
2020-11-26 10:03Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2020-10-30 10:56Cortados de Zafra de Záncara1
2020-11-14 13:52Hinojosa de la Sierra1
2020-11-19 10:20Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh1
2020-11-10 11:42Dawlish Warren NNR1
2020-11-14 10:55Salburua--area general1
2020-11-20 12:48Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos1
2020-11-17 11:59Urkiola PNat--Urkiola1
2020-11-14 08:00Atxarte1
2020-11-24 08:13Fuentetoba (Pico Frentes y alrededores del pueblo)1
2020-11-26 10:05Dombellas: Pueblo y Sierra1
2020-11-11 10:38Abadiño -- Muntsaratz1
2020-11-05 09:15Navalcaballo1
2020-11-22 08:04Soria, Monte Valonsadero: área general.1
2020-10-29 16:05Marais de Brénéguy1
2020-11-26 11:21Golmayo1
2020-11-26 10:04Canrredondo de la Sierra1
2020-11-08 11:10San Marcos, cara Sur2
2020-11-15 08:00Calares del Mundo y de la Sima PNat--Cañada de los Mojones
2020-11-24 14:46Elorrio1
2020-11-26 08:23Soria, Finca Los Royales1
2020-11-23 08:07Soria, Fuente de la Teja1
2020-10-29 13:46Woodbury Common1
2020-11-16 08:05Las Casas4
2020-11-18 07:56Soto de Garray3
2020-11-09 10:25Maltoso3
2020-11-14 09:42Los Rábanos2
2020-10-30 11:38Chavaler_dehesa1
2020-11-14 08:10Los Rábanos, Finca Sinova1
2020-11-08Esteras de Medinaceli1
2020-11-25 10:17Soria, Fuente del Rey2
2020-11-09 11:51Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo1
2020-10-31 10:18Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2020-11-02 11:02Aylesbeare Common RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-04 11:00Soria, Embalse de Los Rábanos2
2020-11-01 09:47Logroño--La Rad de Santa Cruz1
2020-11-12 07:53Soria, entorno del Polvorín y Mirón1
2020-11-07 08:00Garray1
2020-11-20 08:06Soria, márgenes del Duero1
2020-11-26 09:20Gallinero, Dehesa2
2020-11-15 11:42Tardesillas, Dehesa.1
2020-11-21 10:47Fuentecantos, Graveras.1
2020-11-22 10:40Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)1
2020-11-24Garagüeta, Reserva Natural
2020-11-09 11:26Miranda de Duero1
2020-11-21 08:01Velilla de la Sierra2
2020-11-16 15:59Alconaba1
2020-11-03 09:00Creag Meagaidh NNR1
2020-11-19 08:10Renieblas_páramo1
2020-11-14 12:16Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste1
2020-11-04 13:10Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2020-11-21 10:18Renieblas_pueblo y dehesa1
2020-11-21 09:41Cathkin Marshes SWT NR1
2020-11-19 09:50Almajano1
2020-11-21 11:25Logroño--Huertas de Varea2
2020-11-12 12:48Balmore Pool Walk1
2020-11-21 08:51Logroño--La Rad de Varea1
2020-11-10 08:21Castilfrío de la Sierra1
2020-11-21 10:30Almaluez1
2020-11-21 13:20Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales1
2020-11-13 15:24Quantock Hills1
2020-11-26 10:11Forest Farm Country Park1
2020-11-24 15:40Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 01
2020-11-01 16:40Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 21
2020-11-15 12:00Cabo Gata PNat--Playa Las Salinas1
2020-11-02 11:10Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 31
2020-11-04 13:15Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas2
2020-11-02 08:01Lavernock Point2
2020-11-02 08:44Cardiff Bay1
2020-11-24 11:10Steart Marshes WWT Reserve1
2020-11-11 10:00Rumney Great Wharf1
2020-10-31 07:48Campiña Zarautz-Getaria1
2020-11-11 11:54Pagoeta PNat2
2020-11-14 13:30Loch Ruthven RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-02 12:05Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart2
2020-11-15 10:21Complejo Lagunar de Fuentes1
2020-11-25 08:20Peñalcázar1
2020-11-04 11:05Salobre de Sesma1
2020-11-23 08:05La Alameda,, pueblo y entorno1
2020-11-23 11:00Cihuela1
2020-11-06 10:00North Kessock Shore1
2020-11-21 12:20Sand Point1
2020-11-07 09:57Point of Ayr Talacre1
2020-11-23 09:21Deza, páramo superior1
2020-11-15 08:02Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-05 10:00Urbasa y Andia PNat--puerto de Lizarraga1
2020-11-07 13:45Findhorn Valley3
2020-10-31 09:33Ile de Noirmoutier--Pointe de l'Herbaudière1
2020-11-18 10:05Ágreda, campiña norte1
2020-10-28 16:58Carrizal del Guadazaón y Prado Cerrado1
2020-11-08 13:55Wavering Down (Crook Peak to Shute Shelve Hill SSSI)1
2020-11-21 12:30Donostia--bidegorri Martutene-Loiola1
2020-11-26 08:30Donostia--Ametzagaina1
2020-10-31 08:00Laguna del canal2
2020-11-22 09:00Donostia--Antondegi1
2020-11-15 11:15Westhay Moor NNR2
2020-11-03 12:35Ham Wall RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-09 16:00Río Aguas--Desembocadura1
2020-11-14 15:00Clava Cairns1
2020-11-10 16:27Río Antas--Desembocadura1
2020-11-02 07:57Salar de los Canos1
2020-11-08 12:00Easter and Wester Dalziel1
2020-11-13 10:00Heswall Fields (NT)1
2020-10-30 11:50Fort George1
2020-11-10 09:30Leasowe Lighthouse
2020-11-25 15:15Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara1
2020-10-29 09:30Oiartzun1
2020-11-26 07:13Falces--Vedadillo1
2020-11-11 08:10Beratón, Muela2
2020-11-02 14:00Parkgate2
2020-11-24 15:00Neston Marsh1
2020-11-04 09:26Stiperstones NNR1
2020-11-21 19:12Río Gallo--Morenilla1
2020-11-18 11:36Burton Marsh1
2020-11-11 10:00Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-07 14:30Irun--calle Lepanto1
2020-11-13 12:08Sotos de Alfaro RN2
2020-11-07 11:45Grune Point1
2020-11-06 07:40Txingudi--Hondarribia1
2020-11-24 12:45Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2020-11-12 13:28Hightown Shore
2020-10-31 09:46Torry Bay LNR1
2020-11-12 12:10Lamplighters Marsh LNR1
2020-11-24 09:45The Long Mynd1
2020-10-31 08:25Laguna del Juncal RN1
2020-11-23 12:25Severn Way and River Trym at Sea Mills1
2020-11-26 08:46Balsa de Loza1
2020-11-17 11:50Chew Valley Lake1
2020-11-17 08:20New Passage1
2020-11-21 11:02Tudela--Valdelafuente1
2020-11-08 17:03Zizur Mayor--pueblo1
2020-11-17 11:50Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve
2020-11-13 11:10Ferrybridge1
2020-11-12 07:00Portland Bird Observatory1
2020-11-23 10:40Pamplona--Hospital de Navarra1
2020-11-24 10:00Maiden Castle1
2020-11-04 08:26Marshside RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-02 09:42Campiel--Hoces del Jalón1
2020-11-24 15:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas2
2020-11-11 09:19Les Landes2
2020-11-13 16:30Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera2
2020-10-30 15:35Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo1
2020-11-21 10:42Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Aranzadi1
2020-11-11 10:36Les Mielles NR--Le Noir Pré2
2020-11-22 12:04Arguedas--arrozales2
2020-11-08 09:05Pamplona--Mendillorri1
2020-11-02 09:30Sierra de Alaitz1
2020-11-21 12:28Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General2
2020-11-25 09:05Gallocanta--Ermita del Buen Acuerdo11
2020-11-21 12:15Gallocanta--Observatorio de La Ermita3
2020-11-17 10:59Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares2
2020-11-03 17:30Zolina--pueblo2
2020-11-12 12:57Whixall Moss NNR--Welsh side1
2020-11-21 07:45Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2020-11-12 12:24Canal Floods, Whixall1
2020-11-23 13:30Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general18
2020-11-12 13:09Whixall Moss NNR--English side1
2020-11-26 06:00Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve5
2020-11-24 10:00Warmwell Gravel Pits
2020-11-25 08:30Lyde Green Lake1
2020-11-14 10:48Venus Pool1
2020-11-03 15:40Newton Park Lake3
2020-11-07 10:35Ribble Estuary NNR--Naze Point1
2020-10-27 23:07Berkeley (Gloucestershire)1
2020-11-23 09:16El Bachiller3
2020-11-20 11:30Monte Alduide ZEC--Kintoa/Quinto Real1
2020-10-31 12:31Frodsham Marsh1
2020-11-08 11:30Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga1
2020-11-07 10:49Almond River Mouth and Parkway1
2020-11-22 11:04Cockerham Sands1
2020-10-28 12:17Sunderland Point
2020-11-04 11:00Dava Moor1
2020-11-22 16:30Saladares del Guadalentin ENP4
2020-11-26 16:42Villafranca del Campo--Llano del Hidalgo4
2020-11-24 07:00Victoria Tower1
2020-11-12 13:38Baztan--Gorramendi1
2020-11-22 08:58Lancaster Canal--Glasson Branch1
2020-10-30 16:35Caminreal--Sotos del Río Jiloca2
2020-11-07 14:43Lancaster University1
2020-11-15 10:30Laguna de Dos Reinos EN2
2020-11-11 11:45Laguna de Dos Reinos2
2020-11-01 10:23Sta. Eulalia--Azucarera del río Jiloca2
2020-11-01 09:31Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-16 09:00Embalse de La Loteta1
2020-11-25 08:52Laguna del Cañizar10
2020-11-18 15:05Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado7
2020-11-18 07:33Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2020-11-25 14:13Lagunazo de Moncayuelo1
2020-11-01 11:07Little France Park1
2020-11-21 12:50Foz de Lumbier RN1
2020-11-09 12:39Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA1
2020-11-06 17:30Sangüesa--depuradora1
2020-11-26 11:24Río Segura--Contraparada2
2020-11-01 09:00Garralda--Uranea2
2020-10-28 10:20Cap de la Hague1
2020-11-18 22:24Stoborough Heath NNR--Slepe Heath1
2020-11-02 13:30Burghead1
2020-11-21 09:30Wyre Forest NNR1
2020-11-23 15:00Marbury Country Park1
2020-11-07 10:41Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Area general1
2020-11-08 10:15Musselburgh--Shore1
2020-10-28 09:31Pennington Flash1
2020-11-20 07:40Neumann's Flashes1
2020-11-22 10:03Trimpley Reservoir1
2020-11-13 09:30Alston Wetland1
2020-11-25 08:11Woolston Eyes NR1
2020-11-18 14:36Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)1
2020-11-26 09:07Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-03 07:26Musselburgh--Esk Mouth1
2020-11-01 12:15Eymore Wood1
2020-11-08 08:00Estanca de Escorón1
2020-11-15 08:50Estepas de Yecla ZEPA6
2020-11-04 09:25Arne RSPB Reserve--Coombe Heath & Seasonal Raptor Trail1
2020-11-21 10:51Arne RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-05 15:34Lytchett Bay1
2020-11-08 07:54Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--La Pisada del Diablo1
2020-11-19 08:21Turlin Moor LNR1
2020-11-21 15:51Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2020-11-12 10:20Lytchett Bay DWT NR1
2020-11-21 11:45Yarrowford1
2020-11-14 08:30Murcia--Paseo Mota del Río Segura1
2020-10-28 14:05RNN de la Mare de Vauville (RNN30)2
2020-11-01 10:33Ejea de los Caballeros--Arrozales de Facemón2
2020-11-23 12:54Camp Lane Pits1
2020-11-09 15:55Horwich Moors2
2020-11-07 07:39Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada6
2020-11-06 10:31Chase Woods2
2020-11-01 08:45Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR2
2020-11-16 14:43Poole Harbour--Brand's Bay1
2020-11-25 10:00Ejea de los Caballeros--Vertedero RSU1
2020-11-04 14:00Jerry's Point1
2020-11-13 13:02Estanca El Gancho1
2020-11-15 11:13Balsete de Orús3
2020-11-14 09:41Dunsop Bridge Area1
2020-10-31 10:42Le Cap Ferret1
2020-11-01 08:42Balsa de Larralde1
2020-11-21 13:51Riverside Nature Park1
2020-10-30 10:30Selva de Irati ZEC--alto de Tapla1
2020-11-11 14:00Tatton Park (NT)1
2020-11-02 09:13Tentegorra1
2020-11-24 14:45Altrincham Sewage Works1
2020-11-24 08:58Leverhulme Park LNR1
2020-11-02 07:30Longham Lakes1
2020-11-26 08:45Carrington Moss1
2020-11-22 11:49Geltsdale RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-03 08:46Belvide Reservoir NR1
2020-11-01 18:19Boquera de Tabala3
2020-11-24 09:26Stretford Meadows3
2020-11-15 08:20Stretford Ees1
2020-11-21 15:05Stocks Reservoir1
2020-11-20 09:00Sierra de Escalona4
2020-11-26 11:48Sale Water Park1
2020-11-11 09:40Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza2
2020-11-25 11:00Chorlton Ees LNR1
2020-11-25 13:29Elton Reservoir1
2020-11-23 08:45Mersey Valley1
2020-10-28 16:51La Mejana de Monzalbarba1
2020-11-19 14:00Wythenshawe Park1
2020-11-13 07:50Chorlton Water Park LNR1
2020-11-21 13:42Town Common1
2020-10-31 09:08Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela1
2020-11-21 14:41Coward's Marsh1
2020-11-14 07:50Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol2
2020-11-22 17:01Zaragoza--Depósitos de agua de Casablanca1
2020-11-12 09:25Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2020-11-24 07:34Ibsley Freshets1
2020-11-07 10:22Stanpit Marsh LNR1
2020-10-28 11:14Sierra Escalona--Puerto Rebate1
2020-11-21 09:30Fontanars dels Alforins5
2020-11-16 11:02Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR1
2020-11-13 11:11Cotswold Water Park--Pit 741
2020-11-02 17:44Zaragoza--Parque de la Aljafería1
2020-11-07 12:45Zaragoza--Sotos de La Almozara2
2020-11-04 14:00Salisbury Plain--East side6
2020-11-20 12:41Marina del Carmolí7
2020-11-19 12:43River Bollin at Mill Lane1
2020-11-08 11:40Zaragoza--Parque de los Cineastas1
2020-11-05 11:43Dane's Moss CWT NR1
2020-11-19 10:45Fife Coast and Farmland between St Monans and Pittenweem1
2020-11-08 08:03Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos1
2020-11-26 08:52Adlington Golf Centre Driving Range Area1
2020-11-02 09:47Arenal de Los Nietos-Lo Poyo2
2020-11-02 10:30Sierra del Toro--Area General1
2020-11-17 09:30New Forest--Milkham Inclosure1
2020-11-20 12:30El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2020-11-24 11:00EDAR de Lo Monte2
2020-11-15 08:30Alborache1
2020-11-24 11:00El Hondo PNat--Área General
2020-11-25 14:00El Hondo PNat --Torre El Rincón2
2020-11-06 11:11Poynton Lake1
2020-11-09 14:55Audenshaw Reservoirs1
2020-10-29 09:18RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (RNN130)--La Prée Mizotière2
2020-10-31 13:25El Hondo PNat--La Raja1
2020-11-17 09:45Isaba--Belagua1
2020-11-07 11:30El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja1
2020-11-23 08:50El Toro1
2020-10-31 23:26Cartuja Baja--Soto del Francés1
2020-11-20 13:16Norbury Hollow2
2020-11-19 15:03Foulridge Lower Reservoir/Lake Burwain1
2020-11-17 09:59El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila1
2020-11-22 09:44Agüero1
2020-11-26 12:03Galachos de La Alfranca RN1
2020-11-24 08:05Letux--Las Atalayas6
2020-11-10 17:28El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella2
2020-11-22 11:26Los Balcones1
2020-11-03 16:03El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva1
2020-10-29 09:00Pantano de Elche--Presa
2020-11-26 10:03La Alfranca1
2020-11-07 15:04Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir1
2020-11-07 14:50Peñaflor de Gállego T.M.2
2020-11-12 10:00Salinas de Marchamalo1
2020-11-19 08:45Hollingworth Lake1
2020-11-11 08:20Alcublas--Solana y Barranco de Lucía1
2020-10-31 14:30Etherow Country Park1
2020-11-12 08:31Elche--Parc Jaume I1
2020-11-21 08:20Higher Disley2
2020-11-02 07:24Blithfield Reservoir3
2020-11-23 12:22Waterside Flash, New Mills1
2020-11-07 11:50Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham Tarn1
2020-11-13 01:30Lagunas de la Mata y Torrevieja PNat--Área General1
2020-11-14 12:59Cabo de Palos1
2020-11-15 07:30Windgather Rocks1
2020-11-19 13:42Gorple Reservoirs1
2020-11-01 09:36Mousley Bottom LNR1
2020-11-01 10:30Vedado de Peñaflor2
2020-11-03 09:00Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes1
2020-11-20 11:20Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR1
2020-11-19 07:39Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación1
2020-11-22 13:10River Goyt and Millennium Walkway1
2020-11-04 06:00Broadhurst Edge Wood
2020-11-26 09:17Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes1
2020-10-28 07:30Playa de La Mata1
2020-11-12 16:17Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet1
2020-11-23 10:55Arden Quarry Landfill (Restricted access)1
2020-11-19 09:23Green Withens Reservoir1
2020-11-24 12:50PNat del Túria -- Área general1
2020-11-23 08:12Vinaceite--Llanos de Barandilla-El Marcial3
2020-11-23 12:35Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone2
2020-11-14 11:56Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Cuadratet1
2020-11-22 08:11Western Yar1
2020-10-31 10:48Montmesa--Sendero Verde1
2020-11-22 07:04Combs Reservoir1
2020-11-04 08:26Whiteley Nab1
2020-11-07 10:06Llíria--Els tres Tossals i Les Travesses2
2020-11-09 07:30Alcoi--Masias Partida Polop Alt1
2020-11-21 17:36Embalse de La Sotonera--Campos de Montmesa1
2020-11-09 16:48Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa1
2020-11-03 16:25Estepas de Belchite--El Planerón7
2020-11-21 10:49New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure1
2020-11-13 09:20Lliria--Parque de San Vicente
2020-11-19 09:07Booth Wood Reservoir1
2020-11-21 12:15Fishlake Meadows NR1
2020-11-03 15:00Snitterfield Ponds1
2020-11-19 13:00Wolverton Farmland2
2020-10-28 08:20White Horse Hill (National Trust)1
2020-10-28 07:31Santa Pola--Barrancs Cabo NE1
2020-11-10 07:33Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Font de Celedón1
2020-11-07 11:50Clot de Galvany--Ruta 13
2020-11-15 13:05Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas2
2020-10-31 12:00Clot de Galvany--Área general3
2020-11-06 10:30Fortanete4
2020-11-25 12:30North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)1
2020-11-01 10:38Woodhead Reservoir1
2020-11-10 07:15Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2020-10-31 08:43Serra Mariola PNat--Barranc del Paraets1
2020-11-26 17:57Barranc del Cint1
2020-11-16 16:15Alcoi--Río Riquer1
2020-11-26 08:32Soil Hill1
2020-11-07 11:00Farley Mount Country Park
2020-11-14 13:50Castle Farm Recreation Centre1
2020-11-09 08:19Serra dels Plans-Rentonar1
2020-11-21 08:29Parque de La Marjal1
2020-11-09 16:39Horta de Godella3
2020-11-21 12:36Valencia--Parc de Capçalera1
2020-10-31 08:53Allesley Parish1
2020-11-13 19:19Cabo de las Huertas/Cap de l'Horta1
2020-11-16 15:45Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes1
2020-11-02 15:15Horta De Burjassot4
2020-11-07 08:50Hook with Warsash LNR1
2020-11-22 08:16Standlake Pit 60 (Restricted access - Permit required)1
2020-11-03 09:35L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla1
2020-11-11 16:04River Medina1
2020-11-26 10:35Alberca de Loreto1
2020-11-20 11:27Alberca de Cortés1
2020-11-12 09:05L'Albufera PNat--Marjales del Interior4
2020-11-08 11:37Gravière de Blanquefort1
2020-11-18 10:40Winchester Water Meadows1
2020-11-16 14:55Dowlaw
2020-11-07 08:44Museros--Balsa RAM1
2020-11-19 14:44L'Albufera PNat--Marjals de Sollana2
2020-11-24 17:30Huesca--Parque Miguel Servet1
2020-11-20 16:57Huesca--Parque del Isuela1
2020-11-23 10:29L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar
2020-10-28 09:00Titchfield Haven NNR--Hillhead Harbour1
2020-11-26 11:29Lac de l'Ayguelongue2
2020-11-02 11:30Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet1
2020-11-24 09:30Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2020-11-12 14:17Ventnor Downs2
2020-11-06 12:00Valencia -- Passeig de Neptú1
2020-11-22 11:45Ashley Warren1
2020-11-18 10:59L'Albufera PNat -- Área General5
2020-11-25 15:50L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca3
2020-11-23 13:20El Palmar
2020-11-22 08:53L'Albufera PNat--Ullal de Baldoví1
2020-11-19 10:36L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol1
2020-11-07 10:30Low Moor1
2020-11-03 11:41L'Albufera PNat--Devesa de l'Albufera1
2020-11-22 07:27Farmoor Reservoir2
2020-11-22 14:20Dale Dike Reservoir1
2020-11-15 09:04Marjal de Rafalell y Vistabella1
2020-11-10 14:41Tancat d' Illa--El Perelló1
2020-11-26 08:59Longshaw Estate NT1
2020-11-24 16:22Barluenga--Pueblo2
2020-11-13 17:00Marjal dels Moros--Balsas Noroeste1
2020-11-24 12:45Beeley Moor1
2020-11-02 11:30Agden Side Rd1
2020-11-26 09:47Dewsbury Country Park3
2020-11-25 08:30Marjal dels Moros1
2020-11-07 09:09Beeley Triangle2
2020-11-02Sallent de Gállego
2020-11-22 10:24Estany de Cullera1
2020-11-18 08:52Guara PNat--Santa Eulalia la Mayor2
2020-11-14 11:40L'Albufera PNat -- El Dosel2
2020-11-13 12:35Appleford Gravel Pit1
2020-11-25 14:32Port Meadow1
2020-11-25 17:15Stainburn Forest (WT)1
2020-11-07 08:55Faro de Cullera1
2020-11-24 13:15Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2020-11-21 08:25Guara PNat--Embalse de Vadiello1
2020-11-02 15:35Staunton Harold Reservoir2
2020-11-23 14:40Marjal d'Almardà5
2020-11-04 12:49Playa del Torres1
2020-11-22 12:56Iffley Meadows BBOWT NR1
2020-11-22 08:07Marston Meadows1
2020-11-26 15:30Estanys d'Almenara - Marjal de la Almenara3
2020-11-19 13:43Valmuel--Arrozales2
2020-11-03 10:25Desembocadura Río Vaca2
2020-11-12 13:13Alcañiz--Salada Grande2
2020-11-21 14:00Draycote Reservoir1
2020-11-21 12:55West Park (Leeds)1
2020-11-18 13:00Marjal de Almenara--El Serradell1
2020-11-22 08:45Guara PNat--Embalse del Calcón1
2020-11-23 08:35Lye Valley LNR1
2020-11-24 07:50Sástago--Laguna de la Playa1
2020-11-17 11:00Desembocadura Riu Serpis2
2020-11-21 11:45Playa de Miramar1
2020-11-24 13:03Laguna de Sariñena1
2020-11-19 09:37Farlington Marshes LNR
2020-11-22 11:08Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-24 09:23Ares del Maestrat--Camí Regatxols-Nevera1
2020-11-23 12:21Nosterfield LNR1
2020-11-08 12:13Junzano6
2020-11-12 10:45Nosterfield Quarry1
2020-11-08 11:00Serra de Bèrnia1
2020-11-22 11:30Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat1
2020-11-08 09:00Lagunas Millars2
2020-11-23 09:38Riu de l'Algar
2020-10-28 10:08Loddon Valley1
2020-11-08 11:00Desembocadura del Millars2
2020-11-16 15:52Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2020-11-11 10:40Old Moor RSPB Reserve1
2020-10-31 09:36Holy Island2
2020-11-20 14:40St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-12 11:13Rother Valley Country Park1
2020-11-24 11:09Waldridge Fell1
2020-11-12 14:22Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve1
2020-11-15 08:05Staveley YWT NR1
2020-11-19 14:08Big Waters NR1
2020-11-08 11:04Peraltilla1
2020-11-26 07:55Swithland Reservoir--North Section2
2020-11-08 10:21Aylestone Meadows LNR1
2020-11-23 11:40Stanford Reservoir1
2020-11-22 12:00Gosforth Park NHSN NR1
2020-11-13 09:07Johnny Brown's Common1
2020-11-02 11:18Tundry Pond1
2020-11-21 13:32Arrozales de Castelflorite7
2020-11-10 09:40Girdleness1
2020-11-15 13:15Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-15 10:55Widdrington Moor Lake2
2020-11-22 09:29Cossington Meadows1
2020-11-22Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR1
2020-11-15 14:30Hardwick Hall Country Park1
2020-11-21 08:55Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon1
2020-11-24 13:48Rainton Meadows NR1
2020-10-28 09:44Rising Sun Country Park1
2020-11-08 12:45Warkworth Golf Club (Restricted access)1
2020-11-24 11:41Church Norton and Pagham Harbour1
2020-11-14 12:53Birling Carrs1
2020-11-02 10:15Ravensthorpe Reservoir1
2020-11-22 09:46Druridge Pools NR1
2020-11-08 11:06East Chevington NWT NR1
2020-11-12 09:10Backworth Pond1
2020-10-28 09:15Moor Green Lakes NR
2020-10-30 12:28Leckhampstead Wood2
2020-10-30 09:00Howick (Village and surrounding area)1
2020-11-16 09:25Woodhorn Flash1
2020-10-29 14:18Arrozales de Selgua1
2020-11-24 14:35River Great Ouse Valley at Thornborough Mill (pastures and adjacent fields)1
2020-11-23 15:00Holywell Pond NR2
2020-11-21 12:46Ripas de Alcolea3
2020-11-10 14:00Holme Pierrepont1
2020-11-16 10:58Jarrow Slake1
2020-11-15 10:07Holywell Dene LNR1
2020-11-16 08:50Laguna de Sant Mateu5
2020-11-14Tice's Meadow NR1
2020-11-21 12:05Ambersham Common1
2020-11-04 13:02Budby Common1
2020-11-25 15:00Blueberry Farm1
2020-11-13 15:29Binaced--Matorrales El Pino1
2020-11-22 10:56Norton Common2
2020-11-20 08:41Fraga--Llanos de Cardiel7
2020-11-26 10:23Mere Knolls Cemetery1
2020-11-13 11:37Marsden Old Quarry LNR1
2020-11-21 17:16Embalse de San Salvador1
2020-11-23 13:23Shenley Dens Farmland1
2020-10-28 10:15Peña Montañesa1
2020-11-15 13:46Littlecote Farm Road1
2020-11-24 07:35Whitburn Coastal Park1
2020-11-23 07:15Harrington Airfield1
2020-11-25 11:00Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve1
2020-11-11 06:58Shackleford Farmland2
2020-11-21 16:18Embalse de Santa Rita1
2020-11-21 16:51Embalse del Pas1
2020-11-19 10:00Topham Ferry Flashes1
2020-11-01 12:18Balsa de Ráfales1
2020-11-09 09:21Climping - Littlehampton1
2020-11-02 09:48Binéfar1
2020-11-11 10:01Loseley and Binscombe1
2020-11-24 07:11Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)1
2020-11-01 13:15Littlehampton Harbour1
2020-11-26 08:38River Idle Washlands3
2020-11-04 09:31WWT Arundel Wetland Centre
2020-11-23 11:35Sywell Country Park1
2020-11-13 10:55Idle Valley NWT NR2
2020-11-17 11:40Ports de Tortosa i Beseit PNat--Mont Caro2
2020-11-17 08:58Unstead Water Meadows1
2020-11-25 15:35Walton Lake1
2020-11-23 14:38Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR1
2020-11-20 13:00Whitmoor Common SSSI1
2020-11-19 11:15Unstead Sewage Farm1
2020-11-16 12:46South Downs NP--The Burgh2
2020-11-04 14:15Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir1
2020-11-22 12:57Lound Gravel Pits1
2020-10-30 09:44Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir1
2020-11-16 12:37Shalford Water Meadow1
2020-11-13 10:30Emberton Country Park1
2020-11-07 16:04Dunsfold Aerodrome and Farmland1
2020-11-11 08:17Candy Corner1
2020-11-15 13:27College Lake BBOWT NR
2020-11-21 08:27Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South2
2020-11-15 14:19North Gare1
2020-11-21 08:10Skipwith Common NNR1
2020-11-17 15:00Aubeterre-sur-Dronne (ville)1
2020-11-23 08:23Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-23 12:23Saladar de Monreal1
2020-11-08 11:18Kithurst Hill1
2020-11-04 10:06Gringley Carr1
2020-11-26 09:50Eyebrook Reservoir1
2020-10-28 09:06Runnymede1
2020-11-14 09:02Teesside South Gare1
2020-11-23 15:43Wraysbury Gravel Pits--Wraysbury I Gravel Pits (also known as Sunnymeads GP) complex1
2020-11-22 16:10Papercourt Meadows SWT NR1
2020-11-04 08:15Hatfield Moors SSSI--Tunnel Pits and Alderfen2
2020-11-16 14:21Wraysbury II Gravel Pits complex2
2020-11-16 09:33Pantano de Mas Blanc1
2020-11-26 07:50Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground1
2020-11-23 09:02Fraga--Arrozales de Llitera1
2020-11-24 15:11North Duffield Carrs1
2020-11-15 07:00Coatham Marsh LNR1
2020-11-05 07:10Ellerton Landing1
2020-11-26 15:10Staines Moor SSSI2
2020-11-09 11:02Bubwith Ings1
2020-11-21 08:45Wheldrake Ings YWT NR2
2020-11-19 08:36Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre1
2020-11-01 11:35Rutland Water--Lagoon 51
2020-11-07 11:00Bottom Wood1
2020-11-01 12:07Rutland Water--Lagoon 11
2020-11-01 10:37Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve1
2020-11-23 14:00Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-24 09:56Staines Reservoirs1
2020-11-07 10:20Woodoaks Farm2
2020-11-22 11:05North Troy Gravel Pit (Helicon Lake)1
2020-11-18 08:13South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring2
2020-11-22 10:30Troy Mill Gravel Pit1
2020-11-10 11:25Stocker's Lake West (Inns Lake)1
2020-11-15 07:40Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR1
2020-11-15 08:35Stocker's Farm1
2020-11-23 09:00Rutland Water1
2020-11-07 08:58Bayhurst Wood Country Park1
2020-11-09 07:18Brooklands Lake1
2020-11-22 11:33Cottam Lakes1
2020-11-23 09:51Scotsbridge Mill Water Meadow2
2020-11-22 07:52Trent Port1
2020-11-17 17:30Vall Major (Utxesa-Sarroca)1
2020-11-21 08:55Willingham Road (Marton)2
2020-11-18 13:58Marston Sewage Works1
2020-11-26 09:38Oxshott Heath1
2020-11-18 11:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS3
2020-11-23 12:58Pas de l'Ase1
2020-11-06 12:57Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els Panissos2
2020-10-30 13:30Ashtead Common NNR1
2020-11-02 10:50Bushy Park1
2020-11-20 08:30Warren Farm (Ealing)1
2020-11-26 08:39Alfés--Poble2
2020-11-22 13:00Hampton Court Park/Home Park--The Rick Pond1
2020-11-23 13:21River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury1
2020-11-22 06:51Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)1
2020-11-23 10:42Collado de Basibé1
2020-11-06 09:27Retenue de Pincemaille2
2020-11-16 06:46Queen's Promenade1
2020-10-31 17:40Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera2
2020-11-17 08:00Islas Columbretes - Illes Columbretes1
2020-10-29 08:54Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Arrossars Poble Nou oest1
2020-10-31 09:36Timoneda d'Alfés--Canal d'Urgell1
2020-11-19 14:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través1
2020-11-03 09:30Alkborough Flats1
2020-11-10 07:04Langley Vale Woods1
2020-11-24 07:23Richmond Park2
2020-11-22 09:00North Cliffe Wood YWT NR2
2020-11-12 07:25Heartwood Forest--West side1
2020-11-07 12:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Gola de la Bassa de les Olles1
2020-11-26 15:02Priest Hill SWT NR1
2020-11-17 16:01Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró2
2020-11-26 10:00North Cave Wetlands2
2020-11-11 08:00Mas de Melons--Mas de Melons-Centre d'informació1
2020-11-02 13:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró1
2020-11-02 15:00Heartwood Arboretum1
2020-11-24 14:25Wimbledon Common2
2020-11-23 09:20River Lea at Wheathamstead1
2020-11-13 16:15Canon's Farm, Banstead1
2020-11-09 09:20Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2020-11-22 07:47Brent Reservoir1
2020-11-09 13:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Punta del Fangar
2020-11-13 10:37Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mas de la Comandanta1
2020-11-06 09:20Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Arrossars al voltant del Figueres2
2020-11-24 06:38Morden Hall Park1
2020-11-16 11:57Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Càmping Els Eucaliptus1
2020-11-04 13:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Càmping antic Eucaliptus1
2020-11-24 08:23Totteridge Valley2
2020-11-21 07:50Broom Gravel Pits1
2020-11-15 13:41Brocket Park--The Broadwater1
2020-11-08 10:24Little Woodcote1
2020-11-07 11:19Grafham Water1
2020-11-06 07:55Delta de l'Ebre PNat-- El Serrallo3
2020-11-26 09:49Beddington Farmlands1
2020-11-04 14:39Mitcham Common1
2020-11-19 10:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Illa de Riu1
2020-11-12 11:02South Downs NP--Castle Hill NNR4
2020-11-13 11:01Sandy--RSPB The Lodge1
2020-11-13 14:38Hampstead Heath--Kenwood1
2020-10-28 13:09Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA2
2020-11-26 07:29Hampstead Heath2
2020-11-25 08:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general
2020-11-08 10:01Blackcap NT NR1
2020-11-24 15:49Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí1
2020-11-19 09:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada1
2020-11-21 12:21Radwell Meadows Country Park1
2020-11-20 11:09Serra del Mont Roig--Ermita de Montalegre i entorn1
2020-11-21 09:24Ivel Springs LNR2
2020-11-20 09:30Baston Gravel Pits4
2020-11-23 12:44Alexandra Park (London)1
2020-11-21 12:46Barranc de Sant Pere2
2020-11-25 14:23Dalby Forest1
2020-11-22 14:35Lloyd Park (Croydon)1
2020-11-22 14:29Baston Fen LWT NR1
2020-11-08 09:50Shawlands Farm
2020-11-10 15:13South Downs NP--Rodmell Brooks2
2020-11-26 13:26Clothall Common--Wallington Road viewpoint3
2020-11-23 10:57Sheffield Park (NT)--Parkland1
2020-11-21 11:58Ashdown Forest--Hindleap Warren2
2020-10-28 07:59Walthamstow Wetlands1
2020-11-23 15:35South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR1
2020-11-21 07:30Tottenham Marshes1
2020-11-05 10:51Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès1
2020-11-18 08:26Estany d'Ivars--Area general1
2020-11-17 10:41Wykeham Lakes1
2020-11-19 13:33Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2020-11-21 09:04King George V Reservoir (permit only)1
2020-11-19 11:01Deeping High Bank4
2020-10-31 06:50Swinemoor1
2020-11-26 08:20Welland Bank2
2020-11-24 11:00Lee Valley Regional Park--Gunpowder Park1
2020-11-24 10:23Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR1
2020-11-22 07:07Leyton Flats1
2020-11-07 12:39South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven1
2020-11-14 07:48South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven1
2020-11-10Wanstead Flats1
2020-11-04Chingford Plain
2020-11-26 15:00Amwell NR1
2020-11-16 13:53Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North1
2020-11-08 13:45River Witham from Kirkstead Bridge to Chapel Hill1
2020-11-23 14:31South Downs NP--Long Man Brewery Area1
2020-11-26 14:38RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general8
2020-11-03 12:44Tophill Low NR1
2020-11-14 14:10Wimpole Estate (NT)1
2020-11-12 10:04Grange Farm (Knapwell)2
2020-11-24 15:47Congost de Montsonís1
2020-11-22 09:38Arlington Reservoir1
2020-11-20 08:16Long Nab, Burniston1
2020-11-22 07:38Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve
2020-11-08 11:24Copped Hall and Gardens1
2020-11-23 10:18Chelsfield1
2020-11-12 09:45Foots Cray Meadows LNR1
2020-11-11 07:54Fairlop Waters Country Park1
2020-11-01 14:02Nene Washes RSPB Reserve3
2020-11-22 11:46Southmere Lake1
2020-11-26 09:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI1
2020-11-11 15:00Fowlmere RSPB Reserve1
2020-10-28 12:00Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen1
2020-11-08 08:37Somersham LNR and Pocket Park1
2020-11-21 11:56Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-26 13:16Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse1
2020-11-05 13:17Plans de Sió--Claravalls1
2020-11-13 11:40Rainham--Stone Barges2
2020-11-22 10:11Hargate Forest1
2020-10-31 08:30Filey Brigg Country Park
2020-11-04 12:00Plans de Sió--Conill8
2020-10-29 06:30Hunmanby Gap
2020-11-22 07:57Bedfords Park1
2020-11-08 13:40Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park1
2020-11-13 12:51Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park2
2020-11-24 08:00River Darent-River Thames Confluence2
2020-11-21 11:00Carr Naze1
2020-11-24 08:30Dartford Marshes1
2020-11-24 11:00Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-17 13:45Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside1
2020-11-04 13:25Filey Brigg1
2020-11-15 12:15Darent Valley--Hawley to Sutton at Hone1
2020-11-03 13:00Sutton at Hone Cress Beds1
2020-10-29 06:29Dunorlan Park1
2020-11-02 11:00Barmston Beach1
2020-11-15 12:58Bonnett's Wood1
2020-11-26 11:56Cawcutts Lake1
2020-11-24 15:20Dernford Reservoir1
2020-11-26 15:27Pages Wood1
2020-11-13 15:16Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-22 09:16Stourbridge Common1
2020-11-25 13:25Coldham's Common LNR1
2020-10-28 08:28Tylers Common1
2020-11-09 12:53Barnwell East LNR1
2020-11-06 07:00Magog Down1
2020-11-23 13:22Cherry Hinton Chalk Pits LNR1
2020-10-31 15:15Ditton Meadows2
2020-11-09 10:30Hatfield Forest2
2020-11-15 12:11Wandlebury Country Park1
2020-11-25 09:14Domaine de la Galinière4
2020-11-07 14:38Ouse Washes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-17 07:40Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-24 10:51Baker Street1
2020-11-03 13:24Anglesey Abbey1
2020-11-06 13:05Covenham Reservoir1
2020-11-20 12:56Legbourne (Village and surrounding fields)1
2020-11-23 15:28Welwick Marsh1
2020-11-05 14:00Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR2
2020-11-23 09:44Burwell Fen1
2020-11-21 15:00Wicken Fen NNR2
2020-11-24 08:10East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort2
2020-11-12 12:32Holborough Marshes KWT NR1
2020-11-25 11:39Welney WWT Reserve4
2020-11-16 09:01Higham Marshes2
2020-11-17 11:31Ses Feixes1
2020-11-22 09:59Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-23 07:45Spurn Point NNR1
2020-11-24 12:08Chelmer Valley Riverside LNR1
2020-11-04 08:50Donna Nook NNR--South1
2020-11-26 09:50Cliffe and Cooling Marshes1
2020-10-28 11:13Andorra--route du coll de la Botella1
2020-11-18 09:18Northward Hill RSPB Reserve 1
2020-10-28 09:00West Canvey Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-01 08:40Langlade1
2020-11-18 10:30Riverside Country Park1
2020-11-09 09:35Lynn Point1
2020-11-25 08:13Zona humida de Les Madrigueres1
2020-11-03 11:43Thames Estuary at Concord Beach1
2020-11-08 11:22Pett Level1
2020-11-19 07:25Huttoft Car Terrace1
2020-11-12 13:29Anderby Creek1
2020-11-09 14:36Lower Halstow Brickfields1
2020-11-07 12:22Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water1
2020-11-08 10:39Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-21 07:35Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2020-11-03 09:38Rye Harbour SWT NR4
2020-11-11 13:00Snettisham RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-21 14:17Snettisham RSPB Reserve--Car Park1
2020-11-13 11:00Funton Creek1
2020-11-08 09:22Ken Hill Grazing Marsh2
2020-11-14 11:05Cavenham Heath NNR1
2020-11-24 08:05Dersingham Bog NNR1
2020-10-28 12:45Heacham North Beach2
2020-11-22 14:23Roydon Common NNR1
2020-11-16 12:30Walland Marsh3
2020-11-17 09:30Scotney Court Gravel Pit (Kent)1
2020-11-17 07:32Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR2
2020-11-13 09:48Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)2
2020-11-01 15:40Thornham Harbour2
2020-11-21 08:53Denge Marsh1
2020-10-30 10:34Cockley Cley Parish1
2020-11-22 11:05Montserrat PNat--Els Pallers-Roca Roja1
2020-11-10 08:34Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland2
2020-11-02 11:17Lynford Arboretum1
2020-11-06 11:18Dungeness RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-11 09:00Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide1
2020-11-19 09:00Bures (Countryside)
2020-11-22 15:03Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-07 15:28Choseley Drying Barns1
2020-11-20 11:35Oare Marshes LNR1
2020-10-28 19:54Gipsy Lane, Titchwell6
2020-11-13 10:29Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area1
2020-11-22 06:56Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway1
2020-11-18 12:15Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve3
2020-11-20 15:01Capel Fleet Raptor Viewpoint1
2020-11-15 16:02Rue du Bois Breton1
2020-11-22 12:16Blackwater Estuary--Tollesbury Wick4
2020-11-22 07:47Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre1
2020-11-22 10:45Abberton Reservoir2
2020-11-21 10:00Swale NNR and Shell Ness4
2020-11-01 08:07Garraf1
2020-11-07 11:30Seasalter Levels LNR1
2020-11-21 12:19Bradwell on Sea1
2020-11-04 07:10Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk1
2020-11-11 14:55Great Stour Lakes1
2020-11-12 13:57Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Marshes1
2020-11-21 13:43Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR1
2020-11-19Lyminge (Village)1
2020-11-23 16:58Castelldefels--L'Olla del Rei1
2020-10-28 11:00University of Kent1
2020-11-14 07:35Holkham NNR--Holkham Fresh Marsh1
2020-11-24 07:23Swalecliffe1
2020-11-07 13:30Holkham Park1
2020-11-11 10:54Holkham NNR--Holkham Meals1
2020-11-11 08:58Holkham NNR--Lady Ann's Drive2
2020-11-13 09:57Rec de la Jaça dels Forcats--Concellabre2
2020-11-22 20:21Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei1
2020-10-29 10:22Cadí-Moixeró PNat--Coll de la Creueta1
2020-11-26 08:16Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat1
2020-11-25 09:19RLL Gravera, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona2
2020-11-26 08:28Basses de Can Dimoni1
2020-11-12 10:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general1
2020-11-21 07:23Collserola PNat--Can Ferriol1
2020-11-24 15:09Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines1
2020-11-08 06:51Holkham NNR--East Hills1
2020-11-22 13:14North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2020-11-08 15:09Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR1
2020-11-22 08:25Neatherd Moor1
2020-11-18 09:54Cathedral Meadows2
2020-11-26 13:23Stodmarsh NNR1
2020-11-21 07:17Sincrotró Alba (Cerdanyola del V.)1
2020-11-12 10:53Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)1
2020-11-22 14:35Castell de Sant Marçal2
2020-11-09 14:53Grove Ferry1
2020-11-19 09:00Riu Llobregat--Últim tram1
2020-10-31 11:26Sabadell--Riu Ripoll Sud1
2020-11-20 10:01Reculver KWT Visitor Centre and Country Park1
2020-11-15 11:15Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell1
2020-11-24 13:00Beech Grove (Restricted access)1
2020-10-31 12:53Stiffkey Fen1
2020-10-29 10:00Samphire Hoe1
2020-11-26 13:13Belstead Brook Park
2020-11-09 11:15Barcelona--Parc Central de Nou Barris1
2020-11-04 11:00Holkham NNR--Morston Marshes3
2020-10-28 07:36Torre Marimon4
2020-11-05 07:02Shuart1
2020-11-06 08:44Holbrook Bay
2020-11-20 08:35Barcelona--Parc de les Glòries Catalanes1
2020-11-08 10:00Stour Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-07 09:55Blakeney Point1
2020-11-19 16:31Gallecs EIN--Area General1
2020-11-15 11:31Barcelona--Parc Diagonal Mar2
2020-11-04 11:10Blakeney Freshes NT2
2020-11-15 11:00Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial2
2020-10-28 14:00Le Hâble-d'Ault2
2020-11-25 14:47Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Cley Coastguards2
2020-11-04 11:24Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Dauke's Hide1
2020-11-08 09:41Camping Pardines1
2020-11-08 13:39Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2020-11-20 14:58Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo2
2020-11-08 07:10Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank2
2020-11-10 10:37Walsey Hills NOA NR1
2020-11-03 10:23Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Arnold's Marsh NT
2020-11-10 09:38South Foreland Valley2
2020-11-26 07:21Worth Marshes1
2020-11-20 11:25Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes1
2020-11-11 12:10Sandwich Bay Bird Observatory2
2020-11-16 11:37Pegwell Bay2
2020-11-13 07:30Bockhill1
2020-11-24 12:53Dickleburgh Moor OT NR1
2020-11-01 09:29Parc Natural de sa Dragonera2
2020-11-04 13:00The Naze EWT NR2
2020-11-22 09:14Levington Creek1
2020-11-07 07:01Sandwich Bay2
2020-11-18 08:30Gramborough Hill NT1
2020-11-26 10:45Undercliffe and Kingsdown Beach1
2020-11-10 11:35Kelling Water Meadows1
2020-11-13 14:32Ladybelt Country Park1
2020-11-25 09:48Northdown Park2
2020-10-30 09:00Parc du Marquenterre1
2020-11-18 16:00Bowthorpe Pools1
2020-11-20 07:20Foreness Point2
2020-11-22 12:15Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón1
2020-11-26 11:50Earlham Marshes1
2020-11-20 10:46University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad1
2020-11-16 08:04Ramsholt1
2020-11-19 07:45Sheringham--Seawatch1
2020-11-09 14:23Marston Marshes LNR1
2020-11-19 11:23Beeston Common1
2020-11-06 14:30Eaton Marshes2
2020-10-28 13:57Sutton Common2
2020-11-21 14:30Felbrigg Estate (NT)1
2020-11-07 07:59Galatzó (Finca Pública)2
2020-11-24 13:53Upper Hollesley Common1
2020-11-13 14:18East Lane, Bawdsey1
2020-11-22 07:20Whitlingham Country Park1
2020-11-23 13:59Shingle Street1
2020-11-04 07:42Etang d'Arry1
2020-11-25 13:18Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-17 13:48Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-07 14:28Wheatfen NR (Ted Ellis Trust)1
2020-11-26 14:49Son Quint / Vall del Silenci3
2020-11-23 13:27Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-25 15:02Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-08 10:05Holton Pits1
2020-11-17 09:06Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary1
2020-11-21 12:25Ranworth Broad1
2020-11-07 11:00Hardley Flood SSSI NWT NR3
2020-10-29 07:27Cantley Marshes SSSI1
2020-11-07 15:30Cantley Sugar Factory1
2020-11-23 09:00St Benet's Abbey2
2020-11-09 12:31Westleton Heath NNR
2020-11-17 12:22North Warren RSPB Reserve--Aldringham Walks1
2020-10-30 15:27Walcott Shore1
2020-11-01 11:01Bassin de Coupières1
2020-10-28 09:28Blyth Estuary (Suffolk)
2020-11-08 13:00Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-17 13:20Dunwich Beach1
2020-11-12 10:30Hen Reedbeds SWT NR2
2020-11-23 14:00Ludham and Potter Heigham Marshes NNR2
2020-11-18 08:33Dingle Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-08 10:06Walberswick NNR1
2020-11-21 08:51Vall d'Orient1
2020-10-31 13:25Bassa de can Guidet1
2020-11-10 11:48North Gap1
2020-11-18 13:56Walberswick1
2020-11-12 08:58Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes1
2020-11-23 14:31Stubb's Mill1
2020-11-10 08:00Southwold Sea Front1
2020-11-21 10:00Filby Broad1
2020-11-08 14:00Burgh Castle1
2020-11-26 11:30Carlton Marshes SWT NR2
2020-11-04 09:47Horsey Dunes SSSI1
2020-11-16 11:50Kessingland Beach1
2020-11-11 14:15The Denes1
2020-11-08 10:30Caister Golf Course and Shore1
2020-11-14 10:14Esclet1
2020-11-21 10:30Mortitx1
2020-10-31 11:58Sa Barrala (P.N. des Salobrar)6
2020-10-31 08:48Es Salobrar (P.N. des Salobrar)2
2020-11-13 14:02Parc des Beaumonts1
2020-11-08 11:30Cap de ses Salines2
2020-11-08 15:43Sa Marina Gran (passatges)1
2020-11-14 12:12La Gola - Port de Pollença3
2020-11-14 08:22Can Cullerassa1
2020-11-21 15:56Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta1
2020-11-21 14:29S'Amarador (P.N. de s'Albufera)3
2020-11-17 11:15Parc Natural de s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2020-11-21 13:56Son Bosc/Depuradora (P.N. de s'Albufera)1
2020-11-08 08:00Parc départemental du Sausset1
2020-11-05 14:10Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Arrossars de la Gallinera2
2020-11-16 08:30Parc Forestier du Bois de l'Étoile1
2020-11-11 07:50Salins de Sainte-Lucie1
2020-11-12 08:57Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà1
2020-11-13Brie-Comte-Robert (ville)2
2020-11-23 11:00Arrossars de Pals2
2020-11-04 10:00Site d'étude la migration de Brassoir2
2020-11-07 11:27Nieuwpoort - IJzermonding--Maritiem Park1
2020-11-05 14:52Nieuwpoort - IJzermonding1
2020-11-19 08:15Woumen - De Blankaart--IJzerbroeken1
2020-10-29 08:56Gravières de Bitry3
2020-11-14 11:17Ploegsteert - Réserve Naturelle (Briqueterie)1
2020-11-22 08:00Punta Nati1
2020-11-12 16:00Oostende - Spuikom1
2020-10-31 11:00Bredene - Strand
2020-11-13 09:10Vallat de la Bouffie1
2020-10-29 07:20Cathédrale de Maguelone2
2020-11-25 14:25Uitkerkse Polder--Kleiputten Wenduine2
2020-11-25 15:00Uitkerkse Polders--Reigersweiden1
2020-10-29 09:25Le Lez--Les Quatre Canaux1
2020-11-25 11:29Uitkerkse Polder (general area)7
2020-11-25 15:24Uitkerkse polders--Gruttoweiden2
2020-11-02 14:35Uitkerkse Polders--Groenwaecke6
2020-11-13 07:50Heist - Baai van Heist1
2020-11-22 15:48Knokke - Hazegraspolder1
2020-11-22 10:09Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinvlakte1
2020-11-02 12:42Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitbreiding1
2020-11-11 08:00Knokke - Het Zwin1
2020-11-20 14:47Knokke - Het Zwin--Internationale Dijk (obsolete)1
2020-11-08 16:24Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving1
2020-11-23 16:00Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen1
2020-11-01Camargue--Observatoire du Mas Neuf1
2020-10-28 08:10Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon1
2020-11-05 09:36Ellewoutsdijk - Inlaag
2020-11-06 16:34Arles (ville)1
2020-11-07 10:23Camargue--Marais de Verdier / Palunette2
2020-11-05 13:24Flaauwers inlagen
2020-10-28 13:41Camargue--Baisse de Cinq Cents Francs1
2020-11-05 15:08Viane--Klein Beijerenpolder
2020-11-16 11:02Kieldrecht - Drijdyck1
2020-11-23 07:50Doel - Doelpolder Noord4
2020-11-14 07:35Markiezaat--Zuidschor en Hoogerwaardpolder1
2020-10-31 15:04Markiezaat--Duintjes2
2020-11-18 09:09Noordpolder van Ossendrecht1
2020-11-05 08:00De Vulkaan1
2020-11-15 09:00Mechelen - GGG Zennegat2
2020-11-11 07:15Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Église de Champaubert
2020-11-18 15:15Meijendel1
2020-11-22 12:04Lentevreugd
2020-11-08 14:05Polders of Strijen1
2020-11-07 17:00Hoevense Beemden1
2020-11-01 11:28RNR des Étangs de Belval-en-Argonne (RNR250)1
2020-11-08 11:16Zevenhuizerplas -- Populierenbosje1
2020-11-11 08:45Vallon de Mauvelle1
2020-11-24 15:00Zevenhuizen--Polder Eendracht1
2020-11-14 14:44IJmuiden Zuidpier1
2020-11-06 14:45Crezeepolder1
2020-11-21 13:08Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen -- De Oase1
2020-11-07 10:15Biesbosch1
2020-11-04 16:10Hekslootpolder1
2020-10-31 11:09Rembercourt-Sommaisne (ville)3
2020-11-23 09:43Spaarnwouderplas1
2020-11-04 10:37Spaarndam--Westhoffplas1
2020-11-15 12:00Boswachterij Dorst--Leemputten1
2020-11-23 14:00De Groene Jonker1
2020-11-08 12:56Zaanse Schans1
2020-11-14 08:42Natuurontwikkelingsgebied Willeskop
2020-11-13 09:24Smuid1
2020-11-07 15:08Westerkolk Bird Blind1
2020-11-25 14:00Waterland--Volgermeerpolder2
2020-11-09 10:20NP De Loonse en Drunense duinen2
2020-10-31 09:15Barnegat3
2020-11-02 15:00Tienhovense Plassen, Tienhoven2
2020-11-22 13:03Het Bossche Broek3
2020-11-08 08:00Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)1
2020-11-07 09:00Zeisterwoud1
2020-10-30 09:41Teppes de Verbois2
2020-11-10 10:20Flevoland--West2
2020-10-30 10:32Barrage de Verbois1
2020-11-01 15:54Hertogswetering Leeuwkesgraaf1
2020-11-01 15:43Polders Tweede Hoefsteeg2
2020-11-23 12:09Plaine de l'Aire1
2020-11-08 15:20Lac des Vernes1
2020-11-01 09:06Trektelpost Patersgronden1
2020-11-20 13:00Groote Heide (Leende)2
2020-11-24 08:16Vlagheide1
2020-11-15 09:47Leersumse veld1
2020-11-23 08:23Oostvaardersplassen2
2020-11-09 15:21Parc Mon Repos et de la Perle du Lac1
2020-11-13 07:54Forêt de Veytay1
2020-10-31 14:40Oostvaardersplassen-Pad naar de 'Zeearend'3
2020-11-20 13:30Knardijk2
2020-11-20 14:25Polder Arkenheem2
2020-10-31 12:48Kornwerderzand1
2020-11-26 14:20Marais de Sionnet2
2020-11-25 07:54Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)1
2020-11-14 14:38De Blauwe Kamer1
2020-11-24 16:07Het Binnenveld1
2020-11-09 11:38Knardijk1
2020-11-22 13:03Het Binnenveld--Veenkampen1
2020-11-14 12:31Kootspeel1
2020-11-06 11:42Hamsterreservaat Sibbe3
2020-11-21 11:10Wageningen--De Hoge Born1
2020-11-02 11:00Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)1
2020-11-08 10:00Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff1
2020-10-29 14:42Terschelling--Boschplaat1
2020-11-21 09:29NP De Groote Peel--Mussenbaan1
2020-11-12 10:30De Groote Peel3
2020-11-15 09:28Jufferswaard1
2020-11-07 13:33Karstraat, Wittem, Limburg, NL (50,818, 5,931)1
2020-11-07 11:09Kasteel Doorwerth1
2020-11-21 14:30Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 7, Linden1
2020-11-15 10:13Isabellagreend, Merum1
2020-11-20 13:41National Park De Hoge Veluwe1
2020-11-11 13:55Park Lingezegen--Oost1
2020-11-07 10:10Le Creux de Terre1
2020-11-06 10:26Casa de Paul1
2020-11-18 09:51Maasduinen--Bergerheide1
2020-11-26 09:41De Kleine Gelderse Waard1
2020-11-06 13:22Zwarte Meer--Kadoelen1
2020-11-11 14:23Creux-du-Van1
2020-11-06 11:00Vreugderijkerwaard1
2020-11-19 09:07Oude Rijn (Ossenwaard)1
2020-11-22 15:05Carvium Novum1
2020-11-08 11:30Weerribben--Woldlakebos1
2020-11-11 07:40Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)1
2020-10-31 10:00Wilp (Overijssel)2
2020-11-17 10:06Moddergat1
2020-11-12 14:58Ezumakeeg--Noord2
2020-11-07 10:00Lauwersmeer--Kampeerterrein De Pomp
2020-11-13 08:55Fanel (general area)2
2020-11-08 09:14Schiermonnikoog--Veerhaven
2020-11-17 12:36Grosses Moos--West (general area)1
2020-11-23 07:45Diependal--Vogelkijkhut1
2020-11-21 08:06Sangweiher (NSG)1
2020-11-24 14:29Lettelberter Petten1
2020-11-24 08:09Balgheimer See (NSG) (restricted access)2
2020-11-22 08:48Wittlich-Wengerohr--Ausgleichsflächen und Rückhaltebecken1
2020-11-22 15:32Onlandsedijk1
2020-11-22 14:47De Onlanden -- Noord1
2020-11-18 10:10Osenbach--Holtzberg1
2020-11-21 09:14Urdenbacher Kämpe (NSG)
2020-11-15 11:07Zeltingen-Rachtig--Staustufe Zeltingen1
2020-11-08 09:12Aaper Wald
2020-10-31 11:26Engbertsdijkvenen1
2020-11-07 15:26Leverkusen--Hitdorfer Hafen1
2020-10-31 06:59Gantrisch1
2020-10-31 11:00Haren--Oosterpolder1
2020-11-14 15:41Bern Stadt1
2020-10-30 10:00Vieille Thur--Munwiller2
2020-11-24 08:44Colle Melosa - Pigna1
2020-11-10Harth2
2020-11-22 11:00Haren--Onnerpolder3
2020-11-05 09:51Altopiano del Beinale2
2020-11-14 07:50Brüglingen Botanischen Gartens1
2020-11-22 11:05Eschbach--Flugplatz Bremgarten2
2020-11-22 13:27Vogtsburg--Achkarren2
2020-11-11 12:34Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst1
2020-11-01 09:24Rust--Europapark1
2020-11-16 14:45Dortmund--Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)1
2020-11-04 08:12Dortmund--Beerenbruch (NSG)1
2020-11-13 08:40Vogelkijkhut Polder Breebaart2
2020-11-04 08:53Dortmund--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Mengede/Ickern1
2020-11-08 10:40Capo Mele - Andora1
2020-11-02 11:15Dortmund--Dorstfeld1
2020-11-04 10:35Ellinghausen (Hochwasserrückhaltebecken)1
2020-11-17 09:52Wauwilermoos1
2020-11-21 10:41Feldberg2
2020-11-08 09:52Lanstroper See (NSG)1
2020-11-07 10:35Pleckenbrinksee1
2020-11-07 09:00Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2020-11-20 09:43Klingnauer Stausee1
2020-11-21 09:45Baldeggersee--Baldegg1
2020-11-11 10:10Lista Fyr1
2020-11-16 10:00Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)1
2020-11-15 11:00Flachsee
2020-11-08 13:08Offstein--Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik1
2020-11-13 10:45Neeracherried2
2020-11-01 08:00Katzensee1
2020-11-04 16:23Allmend Chatzensee1
2020-11-17 14:26Rigi Hochflue1
2020-11-06 07:40Klotener Ried2
2020-11-25 14:50Erlengraben1
2020-11-14 13:41Zürichberg1
2020-11-14 10:11Schwenninger Moos1
2020-11-26 11:12Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2020-11-05 14:12Rheindürkheim--Rohrwiesen am Seegraben, Spießbrücke1
2020-11-16 09:42Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)1
2020-11-02 16:59Birken-Mittelmeß2
2020-11-21 14:00Eschheimertal1
2020-11-18 10:54Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün1
2020-11-18 10:05Berghäuser Altrhein1
2020-11-07 10:02Naturschutzgebiet Rothenthurm1
2020-11-14 11:29Heftricher Moor (NSG)2
2020-10-31 14:15Wagbachniederung (NSG)1
2020-11-22 11:30Saalbachniederung5
2020-11-05 15:00Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola1
2020-11-22 11:50Dötra1
2020-11-07 09:57Nuolener Ried1
2020-11-23 11:00Frankfurt am Main--Griesheimer Staustufe1
2020-11-17 11:16Auli1
2020-11-03 09:20Darmstadt--Wilhelminenplatz/-straße1
2020-11-07 13:24Darmstadt--Oberfeld1
2020-10-28 14:02Kaltbrunner Ried2
2020-11-22 12:47Frankfurt am Main--Alter Flugplatz Bonames1
2020-11-20 08:30Rottenburg--Weggental1
2020-11-03 07:00Parco della Vettabbia4
2020-11-05 10:18Berger Rücken--Nordhang1
2020-11-14 12:10Rieselfelder Windel (NSG)2
2020-11-21 09:04Ehmetsklinge2
2020-11-04 15:32Enkheimer Ried (NSG)1
2020-11-20 11:00Burglehen--Bischoffsee3
2020-11-01 11:49Ludwigsquelle (NSG)6
2020-11-21 09:25Reinheimer Teich (NSG)2
2020-11-14 15:01Bielefeld--Obersee1
2020-11-08 10:59Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Teufelsee1
2020-11-15 11:58Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)4
2020-11-24 12:49Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee1
2020-11-08 14:05Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)1
2020-11-03 15:41Neustädter Moor (NSG)2
2020-11-21 15:23Glauberg1
2020-11-07 09:25Skallingen3
2020-11-01 08:35Sjelborg1
2020-11-01 10:05Siechenstuden1
2020-10-31 12:00Westerhever--Stuffhusen1
2020-11-13 10:48Rheindelta--Beobachtungsplattform Fußacher Bucht2
2020-11-02 09:14Rheindelta -- Rechter Rheindamm1
2020-10-29 12:31Låningsvejen1
2020-10-29 13:27Rejsby Forland2
2020-10-31 13:10Kammerslusen Ribe1
2020-10-30 09:51Magisterkogen1
2020-11-02 15:08Gurrensee (NSG)1
2020-11-02 13:22Plessenteich1
2020-11-21 13:27Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)1
2020-11-15 14:25Stausee Rainau-Buch2
2020-11-10 10:56Seligenstadt--Gut Seligenstadt1
2020-11-12 11:25Göttingen--Kiessee1
2020-11-21 15:44Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2020-10-31 12:15Rohrlache von Heringen (NSG)1
2020-11-04 11:23Göttingen--Experimenteller Botanischer Garten1
2020-11-14 12:57Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)3
2020-11-15 13:44Hollenstedt--Geschiebesperre3
2020-11-03 13:41Göttingen--Wildschweingehege am Kehr1
2020-11-14 12:21Northeimer Kiesteiche1
2020-11-22 13:42Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)2
2020-11-26 11:49Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)1
2020-11-21 10:33Werratalsee1
2020-11-14 09:17Lüneburger Heide--Schneverdingen (Wald)1
2020-11-08 13:07Seeburg--Seeanger1
2020-11-01 11:13Seeburger See2
2020-11-22 12:08Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen2
2020-11-21 12:37Altmühlsee--Flachwasser und Inselzone (Vogelfreistätte)2
2020-11-08 09:06Parco della Piana1
2020-11-22 12:40Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli1
2020-10-31 12:11Bobingen--Wertach4
2020-11-12 13:12Oberottmarshausen--Römerseen5
2020-11-15 09:36Fiecht fields and farmland3
2020-11-12 15:11Mandichosee1
2020-11-08 11:44Drage--Kleientnahme Krümse2
2020-10-29 13:30Helnæs Made1
2020-11-17 15:00Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)1
2020-10-31 16:08Hallstadt (Beobachtungsturm)1
2020-11-18 15:00Röttenbacher Weihergebiet1
2020-11-07 09:49Bamberg--Hainpark1
2020-11-01 15:49Ammersee--Raistinger Wiesen2
2020-11-24 10:10Inzinger Gaisau1
2020-11-08 12:02Raistinger Wiesen5
2020-10-28 10:52Kührerner Teich und Umgebung (NSG)1
2020-11-14 10:30Ex risaia di Bentivoglio La Rizza5
2020-11-15 10:30Nürnberg--Flughafen--Bucher Landgraben3
2020-11-06 13:08Völser Auen Airport Shore2
2020-11-19 10:50Sundet, Faaborg1
2020-11-21 10:45Innsbruck Kranebitten1
2020-11-08 10:23Pumafalle1
2020-11-04 08:40Parco Urbano Bassani1
2020-11-18 14:00Benediktbeuern--Moosmühle1
2020-11-20 11:05Arzler Kalvarienberg2
2020-10-28 12:00Schloßberg-Solwiesen2
2020-10-28 09:25Helmestausee (Talsperre Kelbra) (ST)3
2020-10-31 14:00Kauerlacher Weiher1
2020-11-25 09:02Milser Felder1
2020-11-26 15:15Syddansk Universitet1
2020-10-28 09:30Valli di Argenta--settore Nord (North sector)3
2020-10-31 13:30Sehlendorfer Binnensee (NSG)1
2020-10-31 09:00Skæring Hede og Strand1
2020-11-09 15:48München--Olympiapark1
2020-11-22 08:08Palude di Torre Flavia2
2020-11-17 09:07Kaløvig1
2020-11-07 12:40Sybergland3
2020-11-22 16:26Pullinger Weiher1
2020-11-21 09:15Vöttinger Weiher1
2020-11-22 10:40Via delle Pagliete di Maccarese1
2020-11-26 07:00Parco Leonardo di Fiumicino1
2020-11-18 08:36Windknollen (NSG)2
2020-11-05 09:12Lido di Spina1
2020-11-01 12:06Angath dam2
2020-11-15 12:30Plothener Teichlandschaft (gesamt)1
2020-10-28 09:16Højen Fyr1
2020-11-22 09:00Gjerrild Nordstrand Øst1
2020-11-06 13:11Skagen - det grå fyr1
2020-11-03 16:05Sacca di Bottonera1
2020-11-01 07:30Grenen, Skagen1
2020-11-14 12:42Großer Weidenteich (NSG)3
2020-11-07 08:25Tassenbacher Stausee/Reservoir & Environs1
2020-11-22 10:58Pantano della Doganella3
2020-11-26 14:48Asch1
2020-11-05 10:22Laghi di Rieti (Ripa Sottile e Lungo)1
2020-11-16 15:01Talsperre Pöhl (gesamt)2
2020-11-14 07:00Linosa4
2020-11-15 11:42Lago di Fogliano2
2020-11-07 14:14Rio Martino / Lago dei Monaci1
2020-11-15 08:36Caprolace--Pantani dell'Inferno1
2020-10-31 15:46Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 23401
2020-11-21 09:15Rehbach--Kiesgrube1
2020-11-18 11:30VN Jesenice2
2020-11-20 14:36Auensee1
2020-11-18 13:30Cospudener See1
2020-11-20 09:15Werbeliner See1
2020-11-24 13:10Leipzig--Volkspark Kleinzschocher1
2020-11-06 13:30Leipzig--Clara-Zetkin-Park2
2020-11-12 10:30Böhlen--Rückhaltebecken Stöhna1
2020-11-12 15:58Leipzig--Märchenwiese1
2020-11-17 08:19Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (TH)1
2020-11-13 14:00Kahnsdorfer See/Hainer See/Haubitzer See1
2020-11-26 11:14Jezero Medard1
2020-11-15 13:17Gülper See (NSG)2
2020-11-15 10:05Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)1
2020-11-18 14:20Borský rybník (Tisová)1
2020-11-17 08:25Křakovský rybník1
2020-10-30 07:25Hönö1
2020-11-15 10:23Bognæs Storskov1
2020-11-06 14:30Eringer Stausee--Beobachtungsturm1
2020-11-15 08:02Havelländisches Luch3
2020-11-11 09:40Melby Overdrev1
2020-11-17 10:30Jivjanské rybníky1
2020-11-22 14:03Chemnitz--Wasserschloss Klaffenbach - Golfplatz1
2020-11-13 07:27Tisvilde Hegn1
2020-11-10 14:50Klaffenbach--Eisenweg1
2020-11-14 10:53Burkhardtsdorf - Süd2
2020-11-21 07:57Chemnitz--Harthauer Berg - Lindenhöhe1
2020-11-06 10:02Ølsemagle Revle1
2020-11-14 13:45Wermsdorfer Forst1
2020-11-22 11:35Touškovský rybník1
2020-11-07 09:55Wermsdorf--Talsperre Döllnitzsee1
2020-11-22 08:51Rågeleje Strandpark1
2020-10-30 14:40Lerkils hamn1
2020-11-03 08:08Chemnitz--Alte Bierstraße1
2020-11-15 13:50Kriebstein--Burg Kriebstein1
2020-11-08 07:30valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal1
2020-10-31 15:50Rødvig Havn1
2020-11-18 14:42VN Přísečnice1
2020-11-22 10:30Rybník Odval (Zbůch)1
2020-11-22 10:10PR Nový rybník (Líně)2
2020-11-16 11:00Værløse Flyvestation, DK1
2020-11-20 09:16Præstesø1
2020-11-01 10:48Ishøj Strand1
2020-11-22 13:25Gilleleje Havn1
2020-11-14 13:30Přehrada České údolí (Plzeň)1
2020-11-01 12:17Sjælsø Vest1
2020-11-25 08:20Getterön--Gubbanäsan1
2020-11-21 13:50Riebener See1
2020-11-08 14:00Klydesøen1
2020-10-28 13:52Klydesøen -- Sydtårnet1
2020-11-22 10:30Getterön--Obsplatsen1
2020-11-21 08:00Nuthe-Nieplitz-Niederung--Ungeheuerwiesen (Beobachtungsturm)1
2020-11-17 07:31VN Nechranice2
2020-11-15 07:00Rieselfelder Karolinenhöhe2
2020-11-12 07:00Amager Strandpark1
2020-11-16 12:19Munkagårdsfloen1
2020-11-17 12:02VN Újezd (Kyjice)1
2020-11-22 07:35Falsterbonäset--Nabben2
2020-11-03 08:29Berlin--Schlossgarten Charlottenburg1
2020-11-12 10:38Falsterbonäset--North Flommen1
2020-11-03 11:06Falsterbonäset--Skanörs södra stadspark1
2020-11-04 12:01Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area2
2020-11-23 10:18Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-42
2020-11-08 08:39Falsterbonäset--Knösen2
2020-11-20 08:34Falsterbonäset--Skanör-Höll Natureservat2
2020-10-28 12:49Berlin--Großer Tiergarten1
2020-11-17 14:05Jezero Most3
2020-10-28 08:45Falsterbonäset--Black2
2020-11-14 15:04Berlin--Tempelhofer Feld2
2020-11-20 09:11Berlin--Britzer Garten1
2020-11-22 11:54Schönerlinder Teiche1
2020-11-18 13:00Berlin--Evangelischer St. Petri-Friedhof
2020-11-12 11:32Dresden--Friedrichstadt (Elbe)2
2020-11-24 15:35Berlin--Landschaftspark Rudow-Altglienicke1
2020-11-25 15:48Berlin--Landschaftspark Johannisthal/Adlershof4
2020-11-23 07:50Båstads hamn1
2020-11-15 11:00Malmö--Swedechrome1
2020-11-05 11:43Moritzburg--Großteich1
2020-11-23 09:14Löddesnäs2
2020-11-12 10:07Dresden--Airportpark1
2020-11-25 10:30Vellinge--Arriesjön2
2020-11-13 10:50Sporbitzer Kiesgrube1
2020-11-15 12:16Wampener Niederung1
2020-11-25 14:52Trboje Lake1
2020-10-28 13:08Rügen--Nonnensee1
2020-11-10 10:23Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar1
2020-11-15 14:15Hardeberga stenbrott1
2020-11-22 12:00Bisbjär1
2020-11-15 14:50Karlštejn4
2020-11-26 15:07Rybník Dehtář1
2020-11-17 11:29Drhovský rybník1
2020-11-08 13:25Senftenberger See1
2020-11-21 07:30PP Hostivické rybníky2
2020-10-31 15:22Confluence of Sava, Ljubljanica & Kamniška bistrica rivers with surrounding forrests & fields1
2020-11-03 13:15Sandby mosse2
2020-11-22 10:33Dörröds Fälad1
2020-10-28 08:13Pastvina u Křepenic4
2020-10-31 19:39Podhradský rybník1
2020-11-24 08:32České Budějovice--Pole a golfové hřiště1
2020-11-02 14:40Krankesjön--Almentornet1
2020-11-04 09:00Jihočeská Univerzita - University of South Bohemia1
2020-11-14 12:42Pískovna Dobříň2
2020-11-15 14:54Vombs ängar1
2020-11-23 15:14Pastviny a pole jižně od Měchenic3
2020-11-07 09:12Pantano Longarini1
2020-11-12 10:47Klingavälsåns utlopp1
2020-11-22 12:03Praha--Vltava v Troji1
2020-11-06 07:12Praha--Ďáblický háj1
2020-11-17 12:39Pískovny Baraba1
2020-11-14 08:59Velký Chlebský rybník2
2020-11-22 10:00Horusický rybník2
2020-11-15 09:54Praha--Slatina1
2020-11-16 16:00Praha--PR V pískovně1
2020-11-21 11:30Praha--PP Lítožnice3
2020-11-25 07:30Zalog1
2020-11-15 11:45Valtinovské rybníky2
2020-11-06 08:35Sušilnica Šentjernej-Roje1
2020-11-17 11:28Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka1
2020-11-21 10:41Pískovna Václavice3
2020-11-26 14:11Močický rybník1
2020-11-10 07:18Vavřinecký rybník2
2020-11-10 14:00Vitemölla1
2020-11-16 13:12Rybník Vražda1
2020-11-12 13:19Liberec--Ostašov, Opičák6
2020-11-05 13:27Písečáky (Příšovice)1
2020-11-23 13:11Salina di Ippocampo1
2020-11-08 13:41PP Ostruženské rybníky1
2020-11-21 11:50Pisarovina fish pond3
2020-11-22 10:22Retencija Blato--Zagreb3
2020-11-13 06:50Jarun Jezero--Zagreb1
2020-11-17 15:15Bundek Park1
2020-11-22 10:51Jakusevac dumpsite1
2020-10-31 09:28Savica lakes--Zagreb2
2020-11-24 13:16Újezdský rybník1
2020-11-26 08:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe1
2020-11-14 12:15Ptačí park Josefovské louky3
2020-11-24 07:10PP Lonjsko polje--Žutica forest3
2020-11-21 14:08PP Tuří rybník1
2020-11-22 09:15Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)1
2020-11-24 13:52VN Rozkoš1
2020-11-13 12:15PR Dubno – Česká Skalice2
2020-11-25 13:08VN Rozkoš--VKP (východní zátoky)1
2020-11-13 13:57Černíkovický rybník2
2020-11-21 13:24Pohořelické rybníky--Starý rybník2
2020-11-21 08:46CHKO Pálava--NPR Děvín-Kotel-Soutěska1
2020-11-22 12:18Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Sandeck1
2020-11-22 08:49Nationalpark Neusiedler See -Seewinkel Informationszentrum1
2020-11-22 12:17Devinske jazero (marshes)1
2020-11-20 16:37Adamovské jazerá- fishponds--Adamov2
2020-11-03 07:15Svartåmynningens naturreservat--Nybro - stora tornet1
2020-11-26 12:05CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Moravičanské jezero1
2020-11-08 09:47Tři rybníčky, Krumsín2
2020-11-08 11:05Rybník Bidelec1
2020-11-04 14:49Podhradský rybník (Plumlov)8
2020-11-19 10:10Prostějov - město1
2020-11-12 14:22polní rákosina, Výšovice1
2020-11-17 14:44pole, Kralice na Hané2
2020-11-22 16:02pole, Hrubčice4
2020-11-17 13:22Rybníky u Zlaté farmy Štětovice2
2020-11-17 13:43NPR Hrdibořické rybníky2
2020-11-22 08:45CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero1
2020-11-22 05:59Tovačov--bažantnice2
2020-11-15 08:19Tovačov--Hradecký rybník1
2020-11-12 10:29Černovírské slatiniště3
2020-11-07 13:24Troubecké jezero1
2020-11-17 07:16Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín1
2020-11-15 10:14PP Záříčské louky1
2020-11-16 09:00Ottenby--södra udde1
2020-11-23 14:12Přerov - město1
2020-11-15 10:54VN Kralova (water dam) - general area2
2020-11-01 10:02CHVU Dolne Povazie - Lándor (river Nitra)1
2020-11-08 15:06Akoman (grasslands) - Surany2
2020-11-06 12:30CHKO Poodří--rybník Bezruč1
2020-11-07 10:56CHKO Poodří--rybník Prosňák1
2020-11-17 11:54Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve2
2020-11-07 11:38Łężczok Nature Reserve1
2020-11-21 12:01Wielikąt Fishponds1
2020-11-21 11:56Chałupki--meanders of the Odra River1
2020-10-31 12:56Krzyżowice--oxbow lake2
2020-10-28 10:36Apaj wetlands and forest--Apaj village1
2020-11-01 13:58Alsó szúnyogos moor-- Apaj
2020-11-15 07:40Apajpuszta2
2020-11-01 09:07Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi
2020-11-25 12:55Pszczyna--forest and fields1
2020-11-02 12:00Kuźnica Warężyńska Reservoir (Pogoria IV)1
2020-11-23 11:15Kazimierz Górniczy--post-mining areas1
2020-11-23 10:20VN Ruzina - water dam1
2020-11-03 11:25Ribarsko ostrvo1
2020-10-29 11:12Lefkimmi salt pan1
2020-11-24 10:45Lucenec - Beter (marsh)1
2020-11-01 07:56Péteri-tó1
2020-11-22 13:15Bečej Fishpond, Bečej1
2020-10-28 09:23Bojčinska šuma NR s okolnim poljima2
2020-11-26 12:49Csaj-tó1
2020-11-08 11:15Petlja Beograd junction E70-E751
2020-11-21 10:10Slano Kopovo Nature Reserve7
2020-11-23 11:55Babatovo2
2020-11-23 09:25Rusanda Nature Park2
2020-11-23 11:18Okanj Lake5
2020-11-21 09:41Psary Fishponds1
2020-11-23 14:30Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2020-11-22 13:01Begej river near Perlez1
2020-11-22 12:40Road 13--Zrenjaninski put kod Dunavca1
2020-11-15 08:45Mužljanski rit (near Zrenjanin)--Mužlja peskara2
2020-11-06 10:55Ribnjak 45.316881, 20.4112952
2020-11-24 13:55Dorćolski kej--combined eastern and western part1
2020-11-11 11:05Kalemegdan1
2020-11-06 09:40Belo jezero (Lukino Selo)2
2020-11-25 13:10Kanal Sebeš--zapadni deo, duž Velikog blata (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)2
2020-11-07 16:00Brzegi Fishponds2
2020-11-08 14:00Čapljin, kubici (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2020-11-20 14:00Mts Akarnanika--Agios Dimitrios1
2020-11-17 10:30Bochnia--Raba River Valley1
2020-10-31 08:45Little Pieniny--Homole Gorge1
2020-11-26 07:18Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)1
2020-11-22 13:32Gazimestan (Battle of Kosovo Monument)1
2020-11-22 11:45Rasinska šuma, Kruševac1
2020-11-07 10:13Hortobágyi National Park--Marshes and grasslands4
2020-11-01 09:50Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, South1
2020-11-22 12:05Belocrkvanska jezera2
2020-11-21 14:05Eastern canal (Keleti-főcsatorna)--Hajdúszovát-Földes2
2020-11-14 15:30Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu5
2020-11-08 11:51Laszczki fields4
2020-11-12 11:30Warszawa--Czerniakowskie Lake1
2020-11-08 11:21Jezioro Lisowskie1
2020-11-23 13:03Velika Grabovnica--Šljunkara (42,932, 22,026)1
2020-11-26 10:00Sićevo--brda1
2020-11-06 12:50Sperchios Delta2
2020-11-15 08:24Bug River--Wywłoka area1
2020-11-06 08:33Skarfia7
2020-10-28 06:45Axios National Park--Axios Delta2
2020-11-01 08:20Angelochori Salt Pans & Lagoon2
2020-11-05 15:30Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon1
2020-11-06 12:30Pchelina Reservoir2
2020-11-01 10:20Epanomi Lagoon2
2020-11-23 08:00Anthemountas and Thermis stream mouths and wetland1
2020-11-08 07:30Pylaia1
2020-11-22 11:45Aldomirovtsi Marsh1
2020-11-07 13:15Atalanti Bay Wetlands2
2020-11-09 15:30Agioi Theodoroi1
2020-10-31 14:35Bezden Reservoir1
2020-11-04 08:00Herakovo (village)1
2020-11-21 13:05Mramor Reservoir4
2020-11-05 07:00Vourkari Bay2
2020-11-20 10:00Chelopechene Fishponds1
2020-11-08 11:48Kremikovtsi Pit1
2020-11-06 09:23Former Ilisos and Kifisos River Deltas1
2020-11-06 07:12Stavros Niarchos Park1
2020-11-06 06:33Pikrodafni Stream1
2020-11-21 13:30Tourkovounia--Veikou Park1
2020-11-15 12:18Mt Hymettus--Stefania3
2020-11-19 09:57Mt Hymettus--Kareas_Ilioupoli2
2020-10-31 07:32Athens University Campus1
2020-11-13 10:00Filothei1
2020-11-08 09:10Mt Hymettus--Kaisariani Aesthetic Forest1
2020-11-23 10:30Chernyovo (village)1
2020-11-20 14:38Ognyanovo Reservoir1
2020-10-31 10:20Mt Hymettus--Ridge2
2020-11-26 16:00Spata fields2
2020-11-20 09:55Vravrona Wetland1
2020-11-06 11:30Sounio Special Protection Area1
2020-11-20 12:00Artemis Lagoon1
2020-11-01 08:26Schinias National Park2
2020-10-31 07:57Lake Dystos6
2020-11-01 08:04Kaloyanovo Reservoir2
2020-11-20 14:15Elos lagoon2
2020-11-24 14:16Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)3
2020-11-24 13:20Alyki Lagoon (Naxos)1
2020-11-16 15:17Mt Ismaros3
2020-11-03 10:54Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos1
2020-11-03 06:31Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos1
2020-11-14 08:45Fulga1
2020-11-14 08:39Kavak Deltası1
2020-11-22 08:00Gediz Deltası-Sasalı Kuş Cenneti yolu3
2020-11-05 11:00Hatundere1
2020-11-21 06:55Burgas Lake--West1
2020-11-08 08:59Mandrensko Lake--General Area2
2020-11-22 13:45İzmir Belevi Gölü(Tire Yolu)1
2020-11-11 09:48Burgas Lake--East1
2020-11-06 09:36Atanasovsko Lake--Northwest4
2020-11-19 13:45Uzungeren Lake2
2020-11-21 10:20Poda Nature Reserve1
2020-11-14 09:43Foros Cape1
2020-11-17 09:41Atanasovsko Lake--Northeast2
2020-11-12 10:12Atanasovosko Lake--General Area4
2020-11-18 10:03Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point3
2020-10-31 09:12Chengene Skele Bay2
2020-11-10 10:01Pomorie--Camping Europe Area1
2020-11-26 09:49Pomorie Lake--General Area2
2020-11-16 10:29Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes3
2020-11-08 09:00Kocaçay Deltası - Genel1
2020-11-23 11:30Парк Курасовщина (Kurasoŭščyna Park)1
2020-11-14 15:25Büyükçekmece Gölü - Menekşe Çayı
2020-11-14 14:38Büyükçekmece Gölü--Mimar Sinan Köprüsü2
2020-10-31 09:41Techirghiol Lake2
2020-11-11 09:00Aktepe Tasdelen Yaylası,BABADAĞ3
2020-11-22 16:30Sarayköy Kokarhamam Bataklığı1
2020-11-13 08:00Kükürtdere Tepesi3
2020-11-12 08:30Kartaltepe Kanyonu BABADAĞ3
2020-11-04 17:00Babadağ-Göveçlik yolu1
2020-11-24 16:47İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü1
2020-11-19 15:50Rumelifeneri Köyü1
2020-11-11 12:45ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü1
2020-10-29 08:30Kamil Abduş Gölü (Balık Gölü)1
2020-11-15 07:30Acıgöl-Gemiş-Çardak-Denizli1
2020-11-15 15:00Burdur-Karataş gölü1
2020-11-08 14:11Kocaeli: İzmit: Akmeşe1
2020-11-22 12:00Burdur Gölü Şeker plajı
2020-11-07 14:49Karagözler Kanalı4
2020-11-15 07:40Antalya Boğaçay1
2020-11-08 07:07КВС--острів (Kyiv Reservoir--island)1
2020-11-07 09:30Boğazkent1
2020-11-10 07:52Вирлиця оз. (Vyrlytsya Lake)1
2020-11-23 12:00Алмазне оз. (Diamond Lake)1
2020-11-02 08:25Тилігульський лиман--пониззя--Одеська обл. (Tylihul Estuary--downstream--Odessа Oblast)1
2020-11-26 14:30Manavgat Nehir Ağzı1
2020-10-31 10:30Armou (Άρμου) Hills2
2020-11-22 15:00Bağlıca1
2020-11-12 11:00Dikilitaş Göleti2
2020-11-21 09:29Hacettepe Üniversitesi1
2020-11-23 16:00Atakent Sitesi, İncek1
2020-11-15 14:00Gölbaşı Sel kapanı1
2020-11-02 13:00Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı1
2020-11-20 12:55Orta Dogu Teknikal Üniversitesi--Ankara Kampusu1
2020-10-29 09:00ÖKA Kozanlı Gölü1
2020-11-14 15:19Eymir Gölü2
2020-11-01 08:18Akrotiri Marsh (Phasouri Reed-beds)1
2020-10-28 07:00Gabal el Zayt1
2020-11-08 07:10mersin: silifke: kosks: yıkık bina1
2020-11-22 15:59ODTU Deniz Bilimleri Enstitüsü1
2020-11-20 08:00El Gouna4
2020-11-25 06:21Kibbutz Gevulot קיבוץ גבולות10
2020-11-25 10:30Re'im resevoir מאגר רעים2
2020-11-25 07:00Be'eri NR שמורת בארי4
2020-11-20 06:24Be'erotayim grove חורשת בארותיים1
2020-11-25 11:28Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור2
2020-10-31 13:44Urim Powerline West קו מתח אורים מערב1
2020-11-25 11:15Tal-or fields north of Urim junction שדות טל-אור מצפון לצומת אורים2
2020-11-21 15:34Ashkelon NP גן לאומי אשקלון2
2020-11-23 08:14Urim-Ze'elim Powerline Road קו המתח כביש אורים צאלים4
2020-11-11 13:30Nizzanim NR שמורת ניצנים7
2020-11-26 13:32Hatzerim SW hills גבעות חצרים דרום מערב2
2020-11-13 11:20Loess Park NR שמורת פארק הלס2
2020-11-17 06:37Lakhish Park Ashdod פארק לכיש אשדוד4
2020-11-26 06:37Ashdod Beach north==חוף אשדוד צפון2
2020-11-15 06:20Palmachim Beach NP גן לאומי חוף פלמחים1
2020-11-10 06:35Sorek Stream estuary שפך נחל שורק1
2020-11-04 05:51Hatzor Reservoir==מאגר חצור1
2020-11-25 10:12Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון1
2020-11-01 15:49Wadi Hatzerim נחל חצרים1
2020-11-08 06:18Reading Park פארק רידינג1
2020-11-14 14:00Tel Barukh beach חוף תל ברוך1
2020-11-12 11:20Tel Barukh coastal sand dunes רכס תל ברוך6
2020-11-18 06:51Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב4
2020-11-25 07:27Timorim מט"ש תימורים2
2020-11-24 06:30Kedma מחפורת ומאגר קדמה2
2020-11-23 07:30Rosh Tzippor Birdwatching Center מרכז צפרות ראש ציפור2
2020-11-20 14:17Rishpon beach חוף רשפון1
2020-11-24 06:05Tel Aviv University Zoological Gardens גן זואולוגי אוניברסיטת תל אביב1
2020-11-16 06:49Arsuf Kedem, Israel National Trail חוף ארסוף1
2020-10-30 06:37Park HaYarkon (east section) פארק הירקון שבע טחנות2
2020-11-16 10:36Hasharon Reserve גן לאומי חוף השרון3
2020-11-07 06:10Ramat Hovav WTP מט"ש רמת חובב2
2020-11-07 10:13Ga'ash beach חוף געש1
2020-11-02 09:24Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון1
2020-11-21 06:15Gaash Fields שדות געש1
2020-11-20 07:31Khafetz Khayim Reservoir מאגרי חפץ חיים4
2020-11-16 08:17Park Leumi הפארק הלאומי רמת גן1
2020-11-20 07:47Kfar HaRif reservoir מאגר כפר הרי"ף3
2020-11-24 06:42Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג2
2020-11-24 10:20Bar Ilan University אוניברסיטת בר אילן1
2020-11-20 06:03Revadim Old Fishponds בריכות דגים ישנות רבדים4
2020-11-21 06:2281 Military Firing Zone מטווח 8112
2020-11-20 06:42Revadim Reservoir מאגר רבדים2
2020-11-13 09:30Alexander Stream estuary שפך נחל אלכסנדר1
2020-11-16 10:47Ein Avdat canyon==קניון עין עבדת1
2020-11-26 15:20Rt. 40--Lesser Kestrel cliffs near Ba'er Sheva כביש עוקף באר שבע7
2020-11-22 07:31Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם1
2020-11-09 06:31Gedor Sea NR שמורת חוף גדור1
2020-11-18 06:29Nafha Vineyards חוות נפחא2
2020-11-20 09:40Tzuba--Shoresh Reservoir מאגר צובה שורש1
2020-11-25 09:30Gal'on fields שדות גלאון10
2020-11-24 07:52Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה2
2020-10-30 09:06Ben Gurion memorial park פארק קבר בן גוריון1
2020-11-10 16:20Tel Itshak Reservoir==מאגר תל יצחק1
2020-11-20 10:14Nakhshon Reservoir מאגר נחשון2
2020-11-21 11:50Tel Zafit תל צפית8
2020-11-14 06:01Ma'agan Michael beach חוף מעגן מיכאל2
2020-11-21 08:00Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע1
2020-11-18 07:33Einot Gibton NR שמורת עינות גיבתון1
2020-11-24 12:00Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)6
2020-11-14 08:28Difle Estuary שפך נחל דליה (דיפלה)1
2020-11-24 07:30Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי12
2020-11-22 06:36Anot Reservoir מאגר ענות2
2020-11-25 08:02Bet Nir fields שדות בית ניר8
2020-11-06 06:00Ram Farm==חוות ר"ם2
2020-11-22 11:20Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים2
2020-11-20 07:02Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה5
2020-10-28 14:32Haogen Fishponds==בריכות העוגן1
2020-11-02 07:35Shikmona Hill תל שקמונה1
2020-11-22 09:00Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר1
2020-11-24 09:54Lahav Reservoir מאגר להב2
2020-11-19 11:19Mekorot HaYarden (Petach Tikva) מקורות הירקון2
2020-11-20 06:30Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות8
2020-11-21 07:20Matash Ayalon מט"ש איילון1
2020-11-25 13:19Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל2
2020-11-12 12:43Pel'I Reservoir מאגר פלא"י2
2020-11-06 13:45Britain Park פארק בריטניה8
2020-11-14 14:35Viker lookout==מצפור ויקר2
2020-11-23 14:36Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל6
2020-11-02 11:00Hama'apil fields שדות המעפיל2
2020-11-07 11:26Bareket quarry מחצבות ברקת2
2020-11-26 15:15Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה4
2020-11-19 13:29Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם1
2020-11-21 10:30Akyatan Gölü - Kapı mevkii2
2020-11-21 14:15Carmel Hai Bar Reserve שמורת חי בר כרמל1
2020-10-30 06:22Wadi Bet Arif==נחל בית עריף4
2020-11-17 16:00Yish'i Forest יער ישעי1
2020-11-26 15:48Oranit==אורנית1
2020-11-08 15:30Mt. Carmel הר הכרמל שוויצריה הקטנה1
2020-11-21 08:44Ta'oz (Latrun) Reservoir==(מאגר תעוז (לטרון1
2020-11-24 12:58תל בית שמש2
2020-11-18 08:19Bet Jamal Monastery מנזר בית ג'מאל1
2020-11-12 15:48Herb fields of Faluma שדות בין כוכב יאיר לגדר ההפרדה2
2020-11-17 09:30Canada Park פארק קנדה4
2020-11-22 12:30Wadi Anaba נחל ענבה2
2020-11-14 06:31Nesher Reservoirs מאגרי נשר2
2020-11-12 11:30Modi'in מודיעין1
2020-11-11 06:15Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות4
2020-11-08 10:30Hayeladim Woods Modi'in יער הילדים מודיעין1
2020-11-13 06:30גבעת הברושים3
2020-11-18 16:00Maccabim Forest יער מכבים1
2020-11-26 15:26Mesilat Tzion Reservoir מאגר מסילת ציון5
2020-11-13 14:45Eilat Mountains--Se'ifim Plains מישור סעיפים1
2020-11-17 09:00Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן1
2020-11-20 07:00Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ3
2020-11-22 07:41Kibbutz Kfar Masaryk fishponds בריכות דגים כפר מסריק2
2020-11-18 07:50Ein Afek NR שמורת טבע עין אפק2
2020-11-23 12:59Hazore'a fishponds בריכות הזורע1
2020-11-16 10:05Alonim Reservoir מאגר אלונים2
2020-11-04 16:26Eilat--Wadi Shahmon נחל שחמון1
2020-11-21 07:01Begin Park פארק בגין עין עמית2
2020-11-13 14:45Lower Shakhmon Wadi==נחל שחמון תחתון1
2020-11-21 08:10Eilat--Holland park פארק הולנד2
2020-11-13 13:12Ein Hemed NP גן לאומי עין חמד2
2020-11-12 15:08Yatir orhcards מטעי יתיר5
2020-11-21 06:15International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת1
2020-11-11 16:11Eilat north beach חוף צפוני אילת1
2020-11-24 06:10Mt. Amasa (Tel Krayot NR) שמורת תל קריות (הר עמשא)4
2020-11-15 08:46Susiya==סוסיא2
2020-11-24 16:00Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 191
2020-11-20 11:30Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 201
2020-11-19 06:30Emek ha-Arazim עמק הארזים1
2020-11-12 16:10Arava Valley--Elifaz Sewage Ponds ביוב אליפז1
2020-11-06 12:15נחל עין כרם2
2020-11-06 06:30Environmental Education Center טליתא קומי1
2020-11-16 06:35Mt. Herzl הר הרצל1
2020-11-13 06:36Arava Valley--Kibbutz Samar and Eliphaz Plantations מטעי תמרים סמר1
2020-11-21 07:18Nahal Kos, Jerusalem נחל כוס, ירושלים4
2020-11-19 13:30HaEmek HaKatan (Historical העמק הקטן (היסטורי2
2020-11-20 16:00HaGuy Garden גן הגיא2
2020-11-26 07:09Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים2
2020-11-13 06:27Mitzpe Naftoah==מצפה נפתוח1
2020-11-18 08:25Wohl's rose garden גן הורדים ע"ש וואהל1
2020-11-23 04:47Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים2
2020-11-25 07:32Valley of the Cross עמק המצלבה1
2020-11-20 15:15Yotvata--northern circular field יטבתה שדה מעגלי צפוני1
2020-11-22 08:31Kibbutz Ram'on==קיבוץ רמאון3
2020-10-29 06:33Beit El sewege מט"ש בית אל1
2020-11-08 07:38Armon Hanatziv (Historical ארמון הנציב (היסטורי1
2020-11-14 07:10Sanur valley (مرج صانور)1
2020-10-29 08:58Gilboa reservoir==מאגר גלבוע2
2020-11-17 10:29Tekoa תקוע1
2020-11-03 07:35Emek Zurim NP גן לאומי עמק צורים1
2020-11-19 14:47Ofra עופרה2
2020-11-20 07:14Nahal Zimri=נחל זימרי2
2020-11-20 08:30Upper Wadi Qelt==נחל פרת עליון1
2020-11-04 07:30Підгороднівський майдан (Pidgorodnivsky Maidan)2
2020-11-21 12:30Mt. Kabir הר כביר2
2020-11-07 07:39Ein Prat עין פרת6
2020-11-20 07:38Nekarot dam סכר נקרות1
2020-11-15 14:48Hazeva fieldschool ביס"ש חצבה1
2020-11-14 09:27Herbat Bek==חירבת בק2
2020-11-19 06:00Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים1
2020-11-07 14:21Wadi Qelt נחל פרת2
2020-11-13 06:00Kokhav Hashakhar NP כוכב השחר1
2020-11-13 11:30Dalton Lake מאגר דלתון1
2020-10-28 15:39Bit Alfa - Hefziba Fish Ponds1
2020-11-13 06:11Wadi Tsvia הר גלבוע נחל צבייה6
2020-11-14 16:03Kerem Ben Zimra כרם בן זמרה3
2020-11-11 15:42Bit Alfa Fish Ponds==בריכות דגים בית אלפא1
2020-11-22 12:10Dalton Plataeu רמת דלתון2
2020-11-17 10:55Salvadora Spring עין סלבדורה1
2020-11-06 13:26Wadi Rosh Pinna נחל ראש פינה1
2020-11-14 13:30Tirtza rubbish dump מזבלת תרצה5
2020-11-17 11:54Sde Eliyahu fishponds בריכות שדה אליהו1
2020-11-12 14:34Neve Eitan Fish Ponds בריכות נווה איתן2
2020-11-20 15:16Shifa farm ponds מאגרי חוות שפעה1
2020-11-19 11:19Hagome' junction fishponds בריכות דגים צומת הגומא1
2020-11-20 09:00Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי6
2020-11-19 08:31Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים2
2020-11-17 10:34Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע3
2020-11-20 08:38Tel Saharon NR שמורת תל סהרון3
2020-11-23 14:12Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי1
2020-11-20 07:00Alfalfa south of Tel Saharon אספסת מדרום לתל סהרון2
2020-11-10 11:06Hamadiya Fishponds בריכות חמדיה1
2020-11-20 06:41Ma'oz Haim alfalfa fields שדות אספסת מעוז חיים3
2020-11-14 11:35Ayn AL Sakut עין סוכות2
2020-11-12 06:08Neve Ur Fishponds בריכות נווה אור1
2020-10-30 08:36Gesher fishponds בריכות גשר1
2020-11-13 15:22Maoz Hayim fields שדות מעוז חיים6
2020-11-23 08:38Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין1
2020-11-20 08:09Jordan Valley Birding Center מרכז הצפרות - כפר רופין1
2020-11-15 15:46Maoz-Haim reservoir מאגר מעוז חיים2
2020-11-03 06:54Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים2
2020-11-14 08:45Scenic Route Jordan River==דרך נוף גאון הירדן2
2020-11-12 06:30Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין5
2020-11-13 08:27Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה3
2020-11-23 09:37Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה15
2020-11-12 07:48Mar Chaaya1
2020-11-23 09:15Jordan River--Baptism Site נהר הירדן אתר הטבילה קאסר אל יהוד1
2020-11-19 09:45Lehavot Habashan Fishponds בריכות דגים להבות הבשן1
2020-10-30 06:22Dan 'Bayit' fishponds בריכות דגים דן 'בית'1
2020-11-21 15:13Susita סוסיתא2
2020-11-07 15:44Hammana--raptor migration viewpoint (SPNL)1
2020-11-13 08:54Gamla Nature Reserve שמורת גמלא6
2020-11-16 09:10Hital Reservoir מאגר חיטל1
2020-11-18 16:30Subaşı1
2020-11-13 06:15El Heq zayter orchards1
2020-11-06 08:14Qasr1
2020-11-21 15:05Tabuk--northern farms1
2020-11-03 08:00Azraq Wetland Reserve1
2020-11-07 11:20Ekinözü Bölgesi2
2020-11-26 13:54Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti1
2020-11-05 11:00Щукинский Полуостров (Shukinskiy Peninsula)1
2020-11-15 10:00Сквер рядом со стадионом МГУ (Public garden near MSU stadium)1
2020-11-03 07:00Simien Mountains NP1
2020-11-11 08:30Lewa Wildlife Conservancy1
2020-11-12 07:34Tarangire NP--Lemiyon Circuit Grasslands2
2020-11-07 08:30Jandari Lake1
2020-11-10 10:55Abraq Al-Habari2
2020-10-29 08:33Al-Liyah Reserve - Northern Section (Restricted Access)1
2020-11-06 06:54Jal Al Zor1
2020-10-29 13:02Jahra East Outfall2
2020-11-21 11:11Sulaibiya Pivot Fields - Southern Section (Restricted Access)3
2020-11-16 09:53Sabah Al-Ahmad Nature Reserve (No Access)1
2020-11-13 05:58Al Asfar Lake (بحيرة الأصفر)2
2020-11-20 05:45Arikhiya Farm
2020-11-20 06:00Doha West Sewage Treatment Plant--Al Sailiya Ponds2
2020-11-20 06:50Sila'a--general area1
2020-11-06 07:30Sila'a--Harbour Marsh1
2020-11-19 16:00Emirates Palace3
2020-11-21 07:28Lulu Island1
2020-11-25 17:20Abu Dhabi Golf and Equestrian Club1
2020-11-14 10:45Abu Dhabi--Royal Stables1
2020-11-12 15:15Saadiyat Beach Golf Club (restricted access)1
2020-11-17 06:25Qasr Al Sarab Desert Resort1
2020-11-05 16:40Abu Dhabi Golf Club (restricted access)1
2020-10-30 08:12Ajban Farms2
2020-11-06 09:41Al Maha Forest--southern desert lakes4
2020-11-02 06:45Umm az Zumul--Arabian Oryx protected area1
2020-11-13 06:30Al Marmoom DCR--Al Qudra Pivots (no access)1
2020-11-06 06:44Al Warsan Lakes1
2020-11-21 13:00Ayn Tabraq2
2020-11-08 12:39Nahel Pivot Fields (no access)2
2020-11-26 07:17Al Rafa'a1
2020-11-03 16:00Tawi Atayr2
2020-11-02 14:00Jabal Samhan6
2020-11-21 08:30Ain al-Fayda1
2020-11-06 10:05Al Ain Cement factory quarries1
2020-11-26 06:00Private estate near Green Mubazzarah3
2020-10-29 17:00Ain al-Waal1
2020-11-23 16:30Al Ain Oasis1
2020-10-31 07:10Wadi Tarabat2
2020-11-08 10:20Al Foah Wheat Farm1
2020-10-29 07:46Masafi Wadi--general area1
2020-11-14 15:35Wadi Wurayah NP--HQ to carpark1
2020-11-19 09:11Wadi Wurayah NP--buffer zone2
2020-10-29 13:30Mashhad--Mellat Park1
2020-11-17 15:30parth kansara photography1
2020-11-15 07:03Banni Grasslands--Hodka2
2020-11-21 16:00Dhichda
2020-11-24 10:08Desert NP--Sudasari2
2020-11-24 07:00Desert National Park5
2020-10-28 06:36Girnar Forest--Velnath2
2020-11-13 07:53Girnar WLS1
2020-11-05 08:01Khirasara Grassland1
2020-11-22 07:30Fofal Dam--Kuvadva1
2020-11-16 08:02Little Rann of Kachchh--Jogad2
2020-11-15 07:10Little Rann of Kachchh--Kuda2
2020-11-04 08:56Hingolgadh Nature Education Sanctuary1
2020-11-22 06:45Little Rann of Kachchh--Koddha2
2020-11-20 14:51Little Rann of Kachchh--Kharaghoda entry1
2020-11-20 06:54Little Rann of Kachchh--Bajana Entry8
2020-11-01 08:10Kallar Kahar Lake1
2020-11-12 16:19Velavadar NP1
2020-11-02 16:15Nava Bandar (New Port) Rd2
2020-10-29 08:30Avaniya Lake1
2020-11-14 07:00Bio Waste And Tannery 2
2020-10-31 10:20Limbasi-Vastana Rd1
2020-10-28 07:30Bhuigaon Beach Vasai1
2020-11-21 08:02Bhandup Pumping Station -- creek mudflats1
2020-11-15 07:33Mumbra Hills, Mumbai2
2020-11-15 07:08Khargar Hills2
2020-11-22 07:36Gavdevi Mandir, Kharad-Malang1
2020-11-21 11:00Bishkek--Fish Ponds1
2020-11-23 06:43Mangaon1
2020-11-19 13:00Tamhini forest, Pune1
2020-11-13 08:00Bhimashankar WLS2
2020-11-22 07:10Tal Chhapar Sanctuary4
2020-11-21 10:11Chhapar Village Chowk and Pond2
2020-10-31 07:08Tal Chhapar WLS--Gaushala Area8
2020-11-13 16:15Bhimashankar WLS--Blue Mormon Hotel1
2020-11-07 07:48Deolali Cantonment1
2020-11-08 07:00Pabe ghat1
2020-11-15 08:45Windmill Farm, Sinnar1
2020-11-07 13:15Basantar Devak Course1
2020-11-20 07:00ARAI Hills (Vetal Tekdi)1
2020-11-22 07:00Toranmal Reserve Forest, Nandurbar Dt2
2020-11-16 08:00Saswad, Pune Dt2
2020-11-18 07:00Parinche2
2020-11-21 06:15Pingori village(Jejuri)1
2020-11-01 11:44Waghapur1
2020-11-16 10:45Sambhar Lake--South2
2020-11-21 16:00Lamkani grassland, Dhule Dt1
2020-11-22 06:14Socorro Plateau1
2020-11-08 06:38Sambhar Lake3
2020-11-22 08:03Raiwasa Lake & surroundings1
2020-11-09 19:29Panhala fort1
2020-11-22 09:00Morgaon2
2020-11-07 06:40Mayureshwar WLS2
2020-11-25 06:00Verna Industrial Estate Plateu1
2020-11-05 08:13Kiraksal Biodiversity Region-- Dambi Hills1
2020-10-30 07:12Chandbiwi's mahal1
2020-11-21 07:25Pong Dam--Nagrota Surian1
2020-11-01 06:10Bhigwan -- Grasslands1
2020-11-09 07:20Gogababa, Aurangabad2
2020-11-17 10:50Kishanpura (Machal) Wetland, Indore1
2020-11-22 07:02Barkur Wetlands1
2020-11-11 11:30Тұңғыш Президент Паркі / Парк первого президента (First President Park)1
2020-11-16 11:00Kheda Jhanjhrola HR/IN2
2020-11-04 09:00Sultanpur Flats1
2020-11-21 07:55Budhera WTP, Gurgaon3
2020-11-21 08:05National Brain Research Centre Manesar IN-HR1
2020-11-18 07:56Basai Wetland1
2020-10-29 07:20Gangewadi1
2020-11-01 07:20Mangar mohit farm1
2020-11-26 11:44Nubra valley--Sumur1
2020-11-17 07:00Hatu Peak, Narkanda2
2020-11-17 11:43Shey--Holy Fish Pond1
2020-11-07 15:55Kumher area1
2020-11-01 16:20Surajpur Police line1
2020-11-10 10:17Rumtse1
2020-11-09 11:29Dar Barahna1
2020-11-22 16:20Paithalmala1
2020-11-05 07:05Pushpagiri Wildlife Sanctuary2
2020-11-10 11:26Bharatpur--Keoladeo Ghana NP1
2020-11-09 13:55Ramsagar Wildlife Sanctuary1
2020-10-31 14:50Chakrata2
2020-11-06 07:37Yamuna River Bed at General ganj, Mathura1
2020-11-14 09:01Benog Wildlife Sanctuary1
2020-11-07 07:07Chilla Range--Ganga Bank1
2020-11-07 14:45Rajaji National Park1
2020-11-15 15:30Mysore City Bird Atlas 29A South of Water Tank RT Nagar1
2020-11-22 07:29Mysore City Bird Atlas 2C, Hebbal kere, behind Horticulture dept (ಹೆಬ್ಬಾಳ್ ಕೆರೆ)1
2020-11-14 07:30Mysore City Bird Atlas 29B, RT Nagar1
2020-11-16 06:30Savanga Lake, Amravati1
2020-11-23 08:47National Chambal Sanctuary -- Nadgawan1
2020-11-03 17:00Malampuzha -Eagle Owl Point1
2020-11-05 11:59Huliyurudurga, Kungal Taluk, Tumkur Dt1
2020-11-21 08:40Jayamangali Blackbuck Reserve1
2020-11-07 06:15Ananthagiri Hills, Vikarabad1
2020-11-15 09:30Singur Dam Reservoir, Medak1
2020-11-07 15:53Camp Forktail Creek Lodge1
2020-11-07 14:02Chimtakhal1
2020-11-07 06:15Damagundam Reserve Forest, Vikarabad1
2020-11-06 11:45Manila1
2020-11-10 15:26Sarus Crane Wetlands Saifai near Kirthua1
2020-11-23 17:11Thippagondanahalli (TG Halli) Reservoir1
2020-11-25 07:00Manjeera Wildlife Sanctuary1
2020-11-19 06:03Madhure Kere2
2020-10-29 12:02Kotabagh2
2020-11-22 17:08Pappampatti Grassland1
2020-11-22 09:15Hessaraghatta Kere1
2020-11-22 06:30Mavathur Kere, Kanakapura1
2020-11-08 07:00Cauvery WLS--Hegeneru State Forest2
2020-11-21 08:00Cauvery WLS--Arkavathi Bridge1
2020-11-22 07:40Jakkur Kere1
2020-11-05 19:47Talwari5
2020-11-16 06:15Bannerghatta Hilltop1
2020-11-15 06:15Jaipurdoddi1
2020-11-01 09:51Ameenpur Lake, Hyderabad1
2020-11-01 16:45Hoskote / Hosakote Kere
2020-11-07 11:27Vellayani--Punchakkari Paddy Fields1
2020-11-05 06:06BITS Pilani Hyderabad Campus1
2020-11-22 07:00Uma Maheswaram1
2020-11-11 15:00Vijayanarayanam Tank2
2020-11-22 14:40Malookpur Wetland1
2020-11-05 07:04National Institute of Technology (NIT), Trichy1
2020-11-21 07:28Kaveripakkam Lake2
2020-10-28 07:00Mamandur Lake1
2020-11-04 06:30Nochimedu Lake (நொச்சிமெடு எரி)1
2020-11-05 06:59Chinna Veerampattinam Beach1
2020-11-22 07:24Kattur Lake1
2020-11-01 08:06Thirupalaivanam1
2020-11-08 08:17Polacheri Lake1
2020-11-08 17:12Sirudhavur Lake (சிறுதாவுர் ஏரி)1
2020-11-01 06:45Kanavanthurai (கனவான்துறை)1
2020-11-01 14:30Nemmeli Salt Pans1
2020-11-14 09:30Point Calimere Wildlife Sanctuary1
2020-11-07 06:00Indian Institute of Management (IIM) Raipur1
2020-11-24 08:52Pond Near Gatapar Village, Abhanpur1
2020-11-17 10:21Bangoli Water Dam1
2020-11-02 09:16Australian Base Camp - Raptor Migration Site (Thulakharka)2
2020-11-05 09:46Chitwan National Park - Tikauli Jungle1
2020-11-06 06:45Sangla and Area1
2020-11-22 07:48Naraj1
2020-11-07 12:44Koshi Barrage4
2020-11-07 07:57Koshi Tappu Wildlife Reserve4
2020-11-09 07:09Mukutmanipur1
2020-11-06 07:56Koshi Bird Observatory2
2020-11-01 06:31Andal Old Aerofield PAB4
2020-11-10 15:15Kankabati PM1
2020-11-15 15:30Bandhi PM2
2020-11-22 07:02Farakka IBA Panchanandapur1
2020-11-01 05:30Lepcha Jagat DG1
2020-11-08 06:00Chumarigacha1
2020-11-01 07:05Bazarsau Railway Station adjacant area1
2020-11-26 07:40Gouripur Beel1
2020-10-30 10:44Rampara1
2020-11-08 10:00Land for Tata Project, Singur1
2020-10-30 07:44Kalimpong-Lava Road KP1
2020-11-18 10:30Purbasthali Bird Sanctuary PUB1
2020-11-25 06:04Lachung1
2020-11-15 12:45Frazergunj1
2020-11-22 14:00Teesta riverbed JG2
2020-11-03 08:30Central Park (Banabitan), Kolkata1
2020-11-24 13:17Padma River & Chars (Rajshahi)1
2020-11-06 09:00National Botanical Garden - Dhaka1
2020-11-07 07:20Diabari (Dhaka)2
2020-11-03 07:05Ramna Park (Dhaka)1
2020-11-22 06:05Tingtibi camp1
2020-11-21 08:00Arakul (Dhaka)2
2020-11-18 15:18Purbachal - Turag River (Dhaka)1
2020-11-22 08:40Dora Beel (Wetland)1
2020-11-22 15:35Lake Brahmputra near Kolia Bhomora Setu Bridge2
2020-11-17 06:00Roing Grasslands
2020-11-20 07:00Udo Wetlands2
2020-11-22 21:12Yingjiang (盈江)1
2020-10-28 08:36Shangri-La Alpine Botanical Garden (香格里拉高山植物园)1
2020-11-15 12:05Doi Lo paddies (general area)2
2020-11-15 10:54更尕海 (Geng'ga Lake)1
2020-11-20 16:54Mae Ai paddies2
2020-10-31 07:45Wang Man paddies1
2020-10-30 15:30泸沽湖 (Lugu Lake)2
2020-11-07 07:30Khung Taphao paddies2
2020-11-15 08:00Thung Kalo / Uttaradit Rajabhat University2
2020-11-02 07:50Khao Dinsor (Khao Dinso) / Chumphon Raptor Center1
2020-11-15 10:05Phetchaburi Rajabhat University (Pong Salot Campus)1
2020-11-18 08:10Phu Kradueng NP (general area)1
2020-11-24 06:45Vientiane--That Luang Lake & fields1
2020-11-04 08:05Vientiane--Donkoi (fields & river)1
2020-11-01 06:50Vientiane--That Luang swamp south2
2020-11-19 16:42Phonsavan--Plain of Jars Site 11
2020-11-07 07:34Nonggang National Natural Reserve (弄岗国家级自然保护区)1
2020-11-09 10:00Henderson Waves1
2020-11-07 07:00Longheng (陇亨)1
2020-11-15 08:05Ugtam Uul NP, BayanDun, Dornod, MN1
2020-11-16 14:00Dajisha Island大吉沙1
2020-11-07 16:58Yakou Village (崖口村)1
2020-11-13 07:30Coloane Park1
2020-11-08 08:59Yi O1
2020-11-11 07:52Tai O1
2020-11-12 13:30Lantau--North Coast--Tung Chung To Pak Mong1
2020-11-07 09:18Tsim Bei Tsui Headland2
2020-11-17 11:30Mai Po Nature Reserve1
2020-10-30 09:30Cheung Chau1
2020-11-26 16:09San Tin1
2020-10-31 06:30Ma Tso Lung1
2020-11-20 13:30Long Valley1
2020-11-10 08:02Victoria Park1
2020-11-22 10:21Chukh lake, Dashbalbar, Dornod, MN4
2020-11-02 11:30Cape d'Aguilar1
2020-11-14 07:10Pak Sha O1
2020-11-16 10:26张官营 (Zhangjiaying Village)1
2020-11-03 09:20Shidu2
2020-11-01 08:47Yeyahu (Wild Duck Lake)1
2020-11-15 07:43Dahuzhen-dongzha1
2020-11-15 08:30北京植物园 (Beijing Botanical Garden)1
2020-11-24 10:15Ming Tombs Reservoir1
2020-11-14 15:14新置村 (Xinzhicun Village)1
2020-11-23 07:30Shahe Reservoir1
2020-11-04 08:30Olympic Forest Park1
2020-11-08 08:49南海子公园 (Nanhaizi Park)1
2020-11-02 08:42北京--温榆河 (Beijing-Wenyu River [general area])1
2020-11-06 16:29Beidagang Reservoir (北大港水库)1
2020-11-12 14:43金門--烈嶼陵水湖(Kinmen--Lieyu Lingshui Lake)1
2020-11-26 17:23金門--烈嶼西湖水庫(Kinmen--Lieyu Xihu Reservoir)1
2020-11-12 14:46金門--烈嶼消防分隊(Kinmen--Kinmen Fire Bureau Leiyu Branch)1
2020-11-19 11:49金門--烈嶼麒麟山(Kinmen--Lieyu Mountain Qilin)3
2020-11-21 13:58金門--慈湖南山林道(Kinmen--Lake Ci Nanshan Path)2
2020-11-17 05:24金門--慈湖全區(Kinmen--Lake Ci)1
2020-10-29 10:06金門--夏墅農地(Kinmen--Xiashu Farmland)1
2020-11-08 07:16金門--慈湖魚塭賞鳥區(Kinmen--Lake Ci Fishponds Birding Area)1
2020-10-29 11:32金門--沙崗農場(Kinmen--Shagang Ranch)2
2020-11-06 14:25金門--金寧湖尾溪口(Kinmen--Jinning Huwei River Estuary)1
2020-11-20 14:44金門--瓊林水庫(Kinmen--Qionglin Reservoir)1
2020-11-18 13:12金門--金門植物園(Kinmen--Botanical Garden)1
2020-11-15 10:52金門--金沙官澳(Kinmen--Jinsha Guan'ao)1
2020-11-02 13:16金門--斗門登山古道(Kinmen--Doumen Hiking Trail)1
2020-11-20 07:18金門--金沙后水頭農地(Kinmen--Jinsha Houshuitou Farmland)1
2020-11-12 13:04金門--金沙官嶼農地重劃區(Kinmen--Jinsha Guanyu Farmland Consolidation Area)1
2020-11-20 06:15金門--陽明湖水庫(Kinmen--Yangming Lake Reservoir)1
2020-11-22 14:36金門--農業試驗所(Kinmen--Agricultural Research Institute)2
2020-11-22 12:07金門--田浦水庫(Kinmen--Tianpu Reservoir)1
2020-11-04 09:49South Lake1
2020-11-14 08:45Beihu Lake Reedbeds (北湖草荡)1
2020-11-18 12:20南方四島NP--西嶼坪嶼(South Penghu Marine NP--Xiyupingyu Islet)1
2020-11-19 06:01南方四島NP--東嶼坪嶼(South Penghu Marine NP--Dongyupingyu Islet)1
2020-11-25 13:55澎湖--馬公成功水庫(Penghu--Magong Chenggong Reservoir)2
2020-11-17 08:27南方四島NP--西吉嶼(South Penghu Marine NP--Xijiyu Islet)1
2020-11-16 15:41南方四島NP--鋤頭嶼(South Penghu Marine NP--Chutouyu Islet)1
2020-11-19 05:55南方四島NP--東吉嶼八卦山步道(South Penghu Marine NP--Dongjiyu Baguashan Trail)1
2020-11-16 10:40南方四島NP--東吉嶼(South Penghu Marine NP--Dongjiyu Islet)1
2020-11-05 14:23馬祖--南竿勝天公園(Matsu--Nangan Shengtian Park)2
2020-11-05 11:53馬祖--南竿鄉后澳水庫(Matsu--Nangang Houao Reservoir)1
2020-10-30 10:30馬祖--南竿復興菜園(Matsu--Nangan Fuxing Vegetable Farm)1
2020-11-18 08:05灰海湾生态公园 (Huihaiwan Ecology Park)1
2020-11-12 07:00Yancheng National Nature Reserve (盐城湿地保护区)1
2020-11-07 17:00台南七股IBA--北堤(Qigu IBA--North Seawall)1
2020-11-01 07:41台南七股IBA--全區(Qigu IBA)1
2020-11-01 14:30台南--將軍馬沙溝43-11
2020-11-20 13:05台南青鯤鯓IBA--將軍(Qingkunshen IBA--Jiangjun)1
2020-11-21 15:10嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--全區(Aogu Wetland IBA)(New)1
2020-11-21 09:30嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--北堤電桿石農26分52
2020-11-02 15:04嘉義布袋濕地IBA--布袋新塭之間灘地(Budai Wetland IBA--Wetlands between Budai & Xinwen)1
2020-10-30 10:00嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新岑國小/新岑槍樓(Budai Wetland IBA--Xincen Elementary School/Xincen Old Watchtower)1
2020-11-23 14:54台南--四鯤鯓濕地(Tainan--Sikunshen Wetlands)
2020-11-21 13:00馬祖--東引遊客中心(Matsu--Dongyin Visitor Center)1
2020-11-17 15:57Tongpushan (桐浦山)1
2020-11-22 06:30馬祖--東引全區(Matsu--Dongyin)2
2020-11-21 15:30馬祖--東引東湧水庫(Matsu--Dongyin Dongyong Reservoir)1
2020-11-16 11:08彰化--王功海堤(Changhua--Wanggong Seawall)1
2020-11-06 10:00高雄--旗津旗後山(Kaohsiung--Qijin Qihou Hill)1
2020-11-02 11:00高雄--旗津海岸公園(Kaohsiung--Qijin Coastal Park)1
2020-11-22 12:05台南--歸仁台糖沙崙農場(Tainan--Guiren TSC Shalun Farm)1
2020-11-22 06:15台南--歸仁台糖沙崙農場南部牧草區(Tainan--Guiren TSC Shalun Farm Southern Pasture))1
2020-11-24 07:38高雄--旗津舊高字塔(Kaohsiung--Qijin VTC Tower)1
2020-11-12 10:12Dongtai (东台)2
2020-10-31 06:29东台--华南集团太阳能地面电站 (Dongtai--South Chinese Corp. Solar Farm)2
2020-11-13 09:49高雄--南星計畫區(繫放站)(Kaohsiung--Nanxing Planning District (Banding Spot))1
2020-11-21 09:09高雄--大寮拷潭(Kaohsiung--Daliao Kaotan)1
2020-11-15 09:40台中--高美濕地IBA (Taichung--Gaomei Wetland IBA)3
2020-10-29 10:29高屏溪IBA--全區(Kaoping River IBA)1
2020-11-21 08:45台中--台中都會公園(Taichung--Taichung Metropolitan Park)1
2020-10-28 16:55台中--東海大學(Taichuang--Tunghai University)1
2020-11-02 08:45台中--新烏日高鐵站(Taichung--Xinwuri High Speed Rail Station)1
2020-11-16 12:21Coastal Yongqiang- Wenzhou3
2020-11-16 08:59Lingkun Island1
2020-11-22 08:31Mayicun (蚂蚁村)1
2020-11-11 16:57屏東--東港溪老埤段(Pingtung--Donggang River Laopi Section)1
2020-11-16 16:49屏東--屏東科技大學(Pingtung--Pingtung University of Science and Technology)1
2020-11-17 08:50屏東--屏東科技大學靜思湖(Pingtung--NPUST Jingsi Lake)1
2020-11-17 09:00天马山 (Tianma Mountain)1
2020-11-08 07:56新竹濱海IBA--港南全區(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan)1
2020-11-14 16:24新竹濱海IBA--美山大庄(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Meishan Dazhuang)1
2020-11-15 15:30屏東--龍鑾潭北側農田/濕地(Pingtong--Longluan Lake Northern Farmlands/Wetlands)1
2020-10-31 14:45屏東--龍鑾潭東側魚塭(Pingtong--Fish Ponds on the East of Longluan Lake)1
2020-11-16 07:10墾丁NP-後壁湖潮間帶(Kending NP-Hobihu Tidal Area)2
2020-11-09 12:00桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港(含老街溪口、新街溪口)(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang)1
2020-11-20 10:20桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港復育區(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang Conservation Area)1
2020-11-20 13:34桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--全區(含老街溪口、新街溪口、埔心溪口、內海、圳頭等)(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA)1
2020-11-12 07:30Wuerquihan, Inner Mongolia1
2020-11-14 14:14桃園--大園李厝(Taoyuan--Dayuan Litcuo)1
2020-11-08 15:02桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--廣興堂(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Guangxingtang)1
2020-11-26 06:59桃園--大園沙崙(Taoyuan--Dayuan Shalun)1
2020-11-14 10:30桃園--蘆竹大竹埤塘2-18號(Taoyuan--Luzhu Dazhu Ponds No.2-18)1
2020-11-03 12:13南投--力行產業道路(馬力觀/翠巒至力行/望洋/馬烈霸) (Nantou--Li-Shing Industrial Road)(Between Malikoan to Malepa)2
2020-11-23 13:40台東--鹿野寶華大橋(Taitung--Luye Baohua Bridge)1
2020-11-02 09:11太魯閣NP--克難關/大風口(Taroko NP--Kenanguan/Dafengkou)1
2020-11-12 08:39台北--蘆洲堤防(Taipei--Luzhou Embankment)1
2020-11-15 07:53台北--北投忠義小徑(Taipei--Beitou Zhongyi Trail)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]1
2020-11-10 13:25台北--北投忠義小徑(Taipei--Beitou Zhongyi Trail)1
2020-11-24 10:51台北華江IBA--華江河濱公園(Huajiang IBA--Huajiang Riverside Park)
2020-11-14 14:00台北--北投貴子坑大排(Taipei--Beitou Guizikeng Drainage Canal)1
2020-11-02 12:55台北--三芝車新路(Taipei--Sanzhi Chexin Road)1
2020-11-11 10:20台北華江IBA--華江雁鴨公園(華江橋至中興橋)(Huajiang IBA--Huajiang Wild Duck Nature Park (Huajiang to Zhongxing Bridge))1
2020-11-23 07:59台北--台北植物園(Taipei--Taipei Botanical Garden)1
2020-11-15 09:40台北--老梅豬槽潭路(Taipei--Laomei Zhucaotan Rd.)1
2020-11-01 14:44台北--大佳河濱公園(Taipei--Dajia Riverside Park)1
2020-10-30 12:05台北--國立臺灣大學實驗農場(Taipei--NTU Experimental Farm)1
2020-11-23 14:22台北--松山機場(Taipei--Songshan Airport)1
2020-11-10 09:01花蓮--鳳林北林(Hualien--Fenglin Beilin)1
2020-11-15 13:54南汇--滴水湖 (Nanhui--Dishui Lake)1
2020-11-03 07:32崇明东滩 (Chongming Dongtan NNR)2
2020-11-14 13:33台北金山--清水濕地(Jinshan--Qingshui Wetland)1