The Eurasian hobby (Falco subbuteo), or just simply hobby, is a small slim falcon. It belongs to a rather close-knit group of similar falcons often considered a subgenus Hypotriorchis.
Eurasian Hobby
Date Location Count
2021-07-16 18:30Llanos de Ana López1
2021-06-27 13:53Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL1
2021-06-26 11:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-01 17:30PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro1
2021-07-24 11:59PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia da Mareta1
2021-07-11 07:04Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira1
2021-06-27 08:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca1
2021-07-14 06:29RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André1
2021-06-30 06:11Lagoa de Melides1
2021-07-10 19:14Serra do Galiñeiro--Alto do Galiñeiro1
2021-07-10 05:36Paul da Gouxa1
2021-07-25 09:46Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras1
2021-07-04 06:47Serra da Freita--área geral1
2021-07-19 18:04Forcarei--Campos de Nercellas e Taboadelo1
2021-06-27 09:21PN Peneda-Gerês--Castro Laboreiro1
2021-07-03 09:00Ribeiro da Concavada1
2021-06-27 11:32PN Peneda-Gerês--Percurso Teso-Portos-Bico1
2021-07-14 08:09Montes do Forgoselo1
2021-07-24 13:29Donões1
2021-07-22 14:27São Salvador de Viveiro1
2021-07-12 10:22Pego das Portas--Arneiro1
2021-07-20 10:36Gouvães da Serra2
2021-07-10 12:30Serra do Larouco1
2021-07-20 16:40Albufeira do Rio Torno1
2021-07-10 11:51A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite1
2021-07-05 10:19PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-07-24 13:34PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara1
2021-06-25 16:40Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos1
2021-07-03 20:13Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo3
2021-07-02 12:43Río Sil--Tramo Penarrubia-Quereño1
2021-06-26 11:41Doñana PNat--Área General (Abalario)1
2021-07-14 08:26Doñana PNat--Dunas Del Asperillo
2021-07-20 19:52Pedralba de la Pradería--Lobeznos-Presa de San Miguel1
2021-07-02 08:11Puebla de Sanabria2
2021-07-21 20:17Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-07-10 16:30Sierra de la Cabrera--Puerto de Vizcodillo2
2021-07-14 08:45Cuideiru--Cabu Vidiu/Cudillero--Cabo Vidio1
2021-07-13 09:35Babia y Luna PNat--Laguna Chao y Alto de la Cañada1
2021-07-01 20:24Valderrey--Paramera1
2021-07-10 09:00Villamejil/Benavides--Paramera2
2021-07-22 20:49Baños de Montemayor--Pueblo1
2021-07-11 17:00La Garganta--Camino de la Muela2
2021-07-18 08:46Villavante--Gravera1
2021-07-19 08:26Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-06-25 20:27Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Azud1
2021-07-01 21:45Jaraíz de la Vera--Pinar de las Costeras1
2021-07-07 22:05Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino1
2021-07-04 18:29Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)1
2021-07-20 19:27Santovenia del Esla--monte1
2021-07-10 21:04La Torre del Valle--Área General1
2021-07-12 09:20Páramo Leonés ZEPA--Laguna Rey1
2021-07-24 19:08Azud de Riolobos1
2021-07-04 11:41Santas Martas--Gravera1
2021-06-26 08:36Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (altos, pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)1
2021-07-18 13:00Hoyos del Espino--Pinares1
2021-07-12 19:32Mirueña de los Infanzones--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-07-23 21:35Bercianos del Real Camino--Laguna Grande1
2021-07-09 20:27Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2021-07-24 11:00Castrodeza1
2021-06-30 20:10San Pedro del Arroyo--Arroyo de la Reguera1
2021-07-08 20:21Palacios de Goda--Gravera de los Ahogados1
2021-07-19 19:24Embalse de las Cogotas1
2021-06-27 08:50Velayos y Vega de Santa María1
2021-07-03 07:35Castronuevo de Esgueva1
2021-07-01 08:30Portillo--Pinar de las Arenas2
2021-07-09 08:49Embalse del Burguillo--Presa1
2021-07-12 17:15Peña Cenicientos1
2021-06-29 13:34Puerto de Malagón1
2021-07-19 08:15Los Balbases--Área general1
2021-07-04 14:20Pointe du Millier2
2021-06-30 07:21Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2021-07-18 11:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera
2021-06-26 10:00Río Lozoya--puente del Congosto (Lozoya)1
2021-07-17 07:47Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores1
2021-07-20 14:46Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-07-17 20:56Valle del Arlanza--Lerma1
2021-07-21 19:12Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-07-15 09:20Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-07-02 07:10Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul1
2021-07-04 19:41Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general1
2021-07-13 15:49Poza de la Sal--Páramos1
2021-07-02 21:10Comarca de Juarros--Mozoncillo1
2021-07-20 19:44Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-07-04 07:32La Hiruela--huertas1
2021-07-02 19:15Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego1
2021-07-08 11:22Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa1
2021-07-14 15:23Trespaderne--Área general1
2021-07-24 08:55Kolitza-Lagarbea1
2021-07-10 07:50Ría del Barbadun2
2021-07-16 17:45Montes de Triano1
2021-07-14 10:07Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat1
2021-07-18 06:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos1
2021-07-17 10:39Mungia1
2021-06-26 17:56Rello--Cortados río Escalote y pueblo2
2021-07-12 09:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-06-26 16:41Rello--Paramos ZEPA1
2021-07-15 19:37Nájera--Bosque pedagógico1
2021-06-27 11:30Laguna del Sabuco (Barahona)1
2021-07-14 13:21Tricio--Balsa de El Villar1
2021-07-07 20:15Matamala de Almazán--pueblo y pinares2
2021-07-07 18:20Matute de Almazán1
2021-07-02 08:15Cenicero1
2021-06-29 13:18Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh1
2021-07-24 10:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-07-04 20:30Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Entorno del Castillo de Arteaga2
2021-07-10 06:30Almazán--Márgenes del Duero1
2021-06-27 12:53Vía Verde Atxondo1
2021-07-22 07:30Laguna de Océn1
2021-07-19 06:48Lagunas de la Dehesa (Rabanera del Campo)2
2021-07-24 09:21Fuentecantos--Graveras.2
2021-07-18 10:15Urkulu1
2021-07-22 07:03Laguna del Cubillo (Cubo de Hogueras)1
2021-06-26 13:48Aizkorri-Aratz PNat--Aloña1
2021-07-19 07:35Laguna Herrera (Aldealafuente)2
2021-07-15 12:54Lake Vyrnwy RSPB Reserve--Lake Vyrnwy2
2021-07-05 07:00Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias1
2021-07-21 10:03Río Júcar--Ribera de San Benito1
2021-07-02 10:15Pagoeta PNat1
2021-07-04 22:10Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-07-06 08:05Pinilla del Campo--Lomas de Pinilla1
2021-07-04 13:00Ibiur embalse1
2021-06-26 18:22Dee Estuary Point of Ayr RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-28 16:37Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-27 15:30Greylake RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-27 11:15Leizaran Biotopo1
2021-06-27 15:37World’s End--Moorland1
2021-07-14 10:49Shapwick Heath NNR2
2021-07-03 09:22Ham Wall RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-02 10:30Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara1
2021-07-16 07:05Jaizkibel1
2021-07-03 10:49Blagdon Lake2
2021-07-15 07:30Txingudi--Jaizubia1
2021-07-08 13:32Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-14 15:00Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-07-11 16:05Pilning Wetland1
2021-07-09 07:08Sierra de Alaitz1
2021-07-20 20:15Gallocanta--Ermita del Buen Acuerdo2
2021-07-18 21:08Las Cuerlas--Observatorio de La Reguera1
2021-07-14 20:45Ojos Negros TM1
2021-07-24 17:28Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general2
2021-06-26 10:30Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-18 08:30Laguna Gallocanta--Área General (Teruel)1
2021-07-13 09:34Martin Mere WWT Reserve1
2021-06-29 09:00Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga1
2021-06-30 09:22Tadnoll & Winfrith Heath DWT NR2
2021-07-11 09:52Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)1
2021-06-26 12:00Erro--Sorogain1
2021-07-13 13:00Morden Bog NNR1
2021-07-23 17:54Foz de Lumbier RN1
2021-06-26 12:45Hartland Moor NNR1
2021-07-23 19:59Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-06 09:39Arne RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-16 20:32Lytchett Heath1
2021-07-25 15:38Camp Lane Pits2
2021-07-09 08:07Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss2
2021-07-11 07:43Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR1
2021-07-17 08:51Carrington Moss1
2021-07-02 15:26Kemerton Lake2
2021-07-17 13:12Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR2
2021-07-23 12:25Upton Warren WWT NR1
2021-06-29 11:32Sale Water Park1
2021-07-01Elton Reservoir1
2021-07-14 18:41Moors Valley Country Park1
2021-07-13 15:30Réserve Ornithologique du Teich1
2021-07-04 16:30Pointe de Fouras1
2021-07-12RNR du Marais de la Vacherie [RNR192]1
2021-07-06 17:27Agüero1
2021-07-17 07:02Galachos de La Alfranca RN1
2021-07-15 09:13New Forest NP--Acres Down1
2021-07-04 06:50Peak District NP--Danebower1
2021-07-04 07:50Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR1
2021-07-08 20:30Glossop Sewage Works1
2021-06-29 20:15Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone1
2021-07-15 07:56Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa1
2021-07-09 11:30New Forest NP--Beaulieu Rd1
2021-07-23 10:45Marsh Lane NR1
2021-07-15 12:45Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-26 10:50Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)1
2021-07-13 10:20Soil Hill1
2021-07-03 10:07The Pleasance1
2021-07-19 09:58Steetley Meadows1
2021-07-25 04:30Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR2
2021-07-24 15:52Wolston Gravel Pits1
2021-07-15 17:03Appleford Gravel Pit1
2021-07-03 10:22Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-07-04 11:29Bembridge Harbour and Bembridge Ponds1
2021-07-21 21:37Staunton Harold Reservoir1
2021-07-24 09:00Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-04 15:17Whitecross Green Wood1
2021-07-19 09:20Groby Pool1
2021-07-13 12:11Berbegal--Secanos El Plano2
2021-07-02 08:36St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-15 19:56Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve1
2021-07-24 09:20Swithland Reservoir2
2021-07-04 05:30Stanford Reservoir1
2021-07-24 08:27Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-28 10:50Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR1
2021-07-02 20:45Crooksbury Common1
2021-07-23 09:05Thursley NNR2
2021-07-10 10:58Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-07-08 21:05Linford Lakes NR1
2021-06-26 10:06Loxhill Farmland1
2021-07-09 15:06Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir
2021-07-22 11:29Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR2
2021-07-11 07:15Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South2
2021-06-27 20:00Skipwith Common NNR1
2021-07-07 20:12Regadíos de Algayón-La Melusa2
2021-07-11 13:10Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-19 19:46Hatfield Moors SSSI1
2021-07-02 09:32Papercourt Stock Pond1
2021-07-20 08:25Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground2
2021-06-25 14:53North Duffield Carrs1
2021-07-25 07:43Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors3
2021-07-09 07:55Lower Derwent Valley NNR--Bank Island1
2021-07-10 07:40Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre1
2021-07-23 07:15Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve1
2021-07-16 07:20Rutland Water--Lagoon 41
2021-07-01 20:00Besthorpe NWT NR--South1
2021-07-18 04:51South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring1
2021-06-26 09:01Rutland Water1
2021-07-04 15:19Croxley Common Moor LNR1
2021-06-26 18:42Old Shoreham Toll Bridge1
2021-07-01 08:20River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury1
2021-06-25 13:54Retenue de Pincemaille1
2021-07-15 19:16Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera1
2021-07-10 20:30Heartwood Forest--West side1
2021-07-17 08:13Torreribera1
2021-06-30 08:56North Cave Wetlands1
2021-07-10 19:50Heartwood Arboretum1
2021-07-10 20:30Heartwood Wetlands1
2021-07-04 12:38Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits2
2021-07-24 07:18Brent Reservoir1
2021-07-08 19:50Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit1
2021-07-09 17:30Deodar Road1
2021-07-09 16:30Wandsworth Park1
2021-07-06 16:30Broom Gravel Pits1
2021-07-05 17:00Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East1
2021-07-12 07:50Grafham Water1
2021-07-22 06:00Beddington Farmlands1
2021-07-23 15:53Tulse Hill (LBC District)1
2021-07-21 08:35Ivel Springs LNR1
2021-07-15 16:11Baston Gravel Pits1
2021-07-24 05:42Clothall Common--Wallington Road viewpoint1
2021-07-02 15:10Holme Fen NNR1
2021-06-29 08:08Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-07-19 19:45Secà de Bellmunt RN2000--Sector central1
2021-07-11Wanstead Flats1
2021-07-05 14:36Amwell HMWT NR1
2021-07-05 12:12Easneye Estate1
2021-07-17 09:00Rye Meads RSPB Reserve--Rye House Marsh
2021-06-25 14:07Rye Meads RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-08 09:00RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general
2021-07-01 05:15Grange Farm (Knapwell)1
2021-06-30 18:58Nene Washes RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-07 10:49Secà d'Anglesola-Vilagrassa2
2021-07-17 10:17Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-11 09:20Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse2
2021-07-13 19:26Lockspit's Mere1
2021-07-07 12:20The Butts1
2021-07-09 12:53Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-15 17:44Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park1
2021-07-15 09:45Dartford Marshes3
2021-07-24 10:55Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-20 12:30Bempton1
2021-06-28 17:16Babraham--Fields North of High Street1
2021-07-01 16:03Wilbraham Fens SSSI1
2021-07-21 18:23Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR1
2021-06-26 13:06Wicken Fen NNR--Sedge Fen1
2021-07-02 14:00Pont de Bléré1
2021-07-04 11:01Easington1
2021-07-03 05:35Spurn Point NNR1
2021-06-26 07:00Northward Hill RSPB Reserve 1
2021-07-04 07:58Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège2
2021-07-20 16:02La Brenne--Étang de la Gabrière1
2021-07-17 06:44Pont Neuf (Toulouse)1
2021-07-24 11:00Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve
2021-07-21 09:00Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2021-06-30 20:21Cavenham Heath NNR1
2021-07-19 15:49Blue House Farm EWT NR1
2021-06-30 19:51stakeout European Roller--Icklingham (2021)4
2021-07-10 11:30Lackford Lakes3
2021-07-17 08:36Galloways1
2021-07-16 20:00Cockley Cley Parish1
2021-07-02 11:17Dungeness RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-29 08:40Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-18 10:15Oare Marshes LNR
2021-06-28 15:07Gipsy Lane, Titchwell1
2021-07-15 16:10Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway1
2021-07-21 12:00Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta de la marmota1
2021-06-28 16:31Thompson Common NWT NR1
2021-07-17 11:58Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)1
2021-06-30 15:30Letton Hall (Restricted access)1
2021-07-24 04:54Holkham NNR--East Hills1
2021-07-14 11:10North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2021-07-22 15:57Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-07-09 15:40Seaton Gravel Pits2
2021-07-18 04:34Grove Ferry2
2021-07-21 11:30Beech Grove (Restricted access)2
2021-07-15 08:41Wrabness EWT NR1
2021-07-07 10:05Sparham Pools NWT NR1
2021-07-14 11:00Le Hâble-d'Ault1
2021-07-23 11:30Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2021-07-24 09:10Walsey Hills NOA NR1
2021-07-14 10:10Worth Marshes1
2021-07-23 16:01Tregurà de Dalt4
2021-07-24 11:30Dickleburgh Moor OT NR1
2021-06-28 08:24Sandwich Bay Scrape1
2021-07-02 14:44RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre1
2021-07-14 11:17Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón1
2021-07-17 11:24Sutton Hoo (NT)1
2021-07-23 09:42Ramsholt1
2021-07-11 06:30Kings Fleet and Falkenham Marshes1
2021-06-29 18:12Upper Hollesley Common1
2021-07-13 19:36Thorpe Marshes NWT NR1
2021-06-26 10:15Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers1
2021-07-22 18:11Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-10 14:33Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-18 21:15Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-04 09:31Cantley Marshes SSSI1
2021-07-23 09:51Minsmere RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-30 14:10Ludham and Potter Heigham Marshes NNR1
2021-06-25 20:50Walberswick NNR4
2021-07-03 11:45Hickling Broad NNR (Please use more precise location if possible)
2021-07-04 08:07Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR1
2021-07-21 11:00Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR, Brendan's Marsh1
2021-07-04 16:00Southwold Town Marshes1
2021-07-22 19:38Carlton Marshes SWT NR1
2021-07-23 05:57Etang du Puits (Cerdon)1
2021-07-24 08:29Breydon Water LNR1
2021-07-11 13:34Prés et marais du Refuge2
2021-07-11 06:09Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)1
2021-07-11 15:46Woumen - De Blankaart1
2021-07-13 15:18Étang de pêche (Artemps)1
2021-07-07 09:34Prairies humides d'Amigny-Rouy/Beautor (général)1
2021-07-08 13:59Gravières de Soupir2
2021-07-20 09:02Camargue--Marais de Verdier / Palunette1
2021-07-23 10:02Aqueduc Romain de Barbegal1
2021-07-02 13:03Hoge Zandweg wandelroute (Oosterland)1
2021-07-21 13:00Vienne (ville)1
2021-07-12 14:45RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)1
2021-06-26 07:04Grand Parc Miribel-Jonage1
2021-07-15 09:46Lac du Der-Chantecoq1
2021-07-05 09:30Meijendel1
2021-06-26 18:05Gorges de la Nesque1
2021-07-03 08:07Everdingerwaard1
2021-07-21Manon (Cusy)2
2021-07-22 10:30Col de la Faucille--Forêt du Turet3
2021-07-23 13:51Oostervaarderplassen--Uitkijk het Nonnetje1
2021-07-16 14:39RNN du Bout du Lac d'Annecy (RNN21)1
2021-07-01 16:16Marais de Sionnet1
2021-07-11 15:37Strabrechtse en Lieropse Heide--Beuven1
2021-07-08 09:00Strabrechtse Heide--general area1
2021-07-11 10:30Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)1
2021-07-10 07:36Domaine de Guidou1
2021-07-20 08:18National Park De Hoge Veluwe2
2021-07-24 20:41Île de Préverenges1
2021-07-10 10:24Duurswouderheide2
2021-06-26 10:00Fanel (general area)1
2021-07-14 06:00Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen1
2021-07-14 07:55Fochteloërveen (Fryslân)1
2021-07-22 11:47Fochteloërveen--Fochterloërveen west
2021-07-20 12:00Fochteloërveen--Kolonieveld
2021-07-25 07:06Maringer Wies (NSG)2
2021-07-07 10:00RNR des Marais et Landes du Rothmoos (RNR244)1
2021-07-05 09:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina1
2021-07-21 18:10Siegaue1
2021-07-01 07:05Sélestat--Rohrmatten2
2021-07-12 17:03Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst1
2021-07-03 21:32Sempachersee--Festhalle1
2021-07-20 18:20Bruchgraben1
2021-07-06 15:30Nordausläufer Westerberg (NSG)1
2021-06-28 08:58Reussdelta (general area)1
2021-07-18 07:22Alte Sandgrube Römerberg1
2021-07-02 09:45Rällikerried1
2021-07-10 21:05Wagbachniederung (NSG)1
2021-06-26 13:30Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee1
2021-07-23 08:30Girenmoos1
2021-07-10 21:00Strada per Agnadello1
2021-06-29 15:05Fontanile Quarantina1
2021-07-05 18:32Margrethekog Syd (for Vidåslusen)1
2021-07-13 09:12Parco delle cave1
2021-07-04 07:23Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2021-06-27 21:46Fockbeker Moor (NSG)1
2021-06-29 08:55Seeanger1
2021-07-10 11:06Wildes Moor (NSG)1
2021-07-09 21:15Baggerseen Riedschreinerhof1
2021-06-29 15:30Lechauen bei Thierhaupten1
2021-07-07 08:21Murnauer Moos1
2021-06-27 14:39Herbslebener Teiche (NSG)1
2021-07-04 12:00Kiesgruben Oberbrunn und Unterbrunn1
2021-07-14 06:40Vasche di Maccarese1
2021-07-24 12:43Großer Rußweiher1
2021-07-04 19:06Echinger Stausee1
2021-06-27 18:00Oasi Cave di Gaggio1
2021-06-27 12:58Darß--Darßer Ort1
2021-07-17 06:42River Mirna Valley--Novigrad, Istria1
2021-07-14 09:00Riserva Lago di Penne, Penne1
2021-07-22 14:38Vrsic1
2021-07-22 11:50Vrsic Pass1
2021-07-10 19:00Vänersborgsviken tornet1
2021-07-16 08:39Moorlinse Buch1
2021-06-26 10:26Trönninge ängar1
2021-07-09 10:00Sandbetet Dätterns NR1
2021-07-21 16:03Ljubljansko barje, Ig1
2021-07-08 11:07Rockarp1
2021-07-13 10:19Revingefältet--Stensoffa1
2021-07-11 15:26Krankesjön--Almentornet2
2021-07-18 09:55Klingavälsåns utlopp1
2021-07-03 14:38Horusický rybník1
2021-07-07 06:22Nin saltpan1
2021-07-16 20:25CHKO Kokořínsko--PR Hradčanské rybníky1
2021-07-20 09:00Fulufjällets NP--Njupeskär1
2021-07-17 09:18Äspet1
2021-07-19 07:49Przemków Fishponds1
2021-06-26 09:50PP Lonjsko polje--Žutica forest1
2021-07-10 10:52VN Rozkoš--trávníková školka Nahořany1
2021-07-20 05:14Biological Station Illmitz1
2021-07-24 17:59Lake Šoderica1
2021-07-21 12:26NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt1
2021-07-18 10:13Lednicko-valtický areál1
2021-07-18 13:02Devínske jazero1
2021-07-03 07:50NPP Váté písky1
2021-06-27 11:04NPR Hrdibořické rybníky1
2021-07-10 09:30Ptačí park Malá Lipová1
2021-07-25 07:07Västerstadsviken1
2021-07-23 09:16Gnien NR1
2021-07-15 19:45Ekeby våtmark2
2021-06-26 05:30Ślesin Fishponds1
2021-07-24 18:16Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi1
2021-06-27 09:14Ócsa Reserve1
2021-07-03 11:25Ålsjön2
2021-07-11 11:09Raisnjevo1
2021-07-23 07:04Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő1
2021-07-04 08:50Hel--Cypel1
2021-07-11 13:30Ledskärsbryggan, Ledskärsområdet1
2021-07-05 16:30Spytkowice Fishponds2
2021-07-18 08:55Péteri-tó2
2021-07-20 06:15Paljuvi akumulacija (reservoir)1
2021-07-08 05:29Tatra National Park--Kościeliska Valley, red trail, Czerwone Wierchy1
2021-07-02 07:40Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-07-11 17:15Baranda--Volarska torina1
2021-07-13 17:30Tamiški nasip--u visini Sefkerina2
2021-07-10 06:34Krnjača--forland od Pančevačkog mosta do bare Reve (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-07-02 07:00Vikos Gorge1
2021-07-17 12:00Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovačica1
2021-07-01 06:30Smederevo--Orešac1
2021-07-25 08:34Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)1
2021-07-02 08:00Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovin1
2021-06-28 08:00Metsovo1
2021-06-28 16:00Ágota puszta-Farkassziget--Püspökladány1
2021-07-25 06:30NE of Florina1
2021-07-18 19:00Berettyószentmárton sewage pond -- Berettyóújfalu1
2021-07-20 13:15Opátske piesky1
2021-07-06 04:45Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis1
2021-07-23 07:04Lake Kerkini NP1
2021-07-23 12:05Kozhuh Hill and Rupite Area1
2021-07-21 07:36Kremikovtsi Pit1
2021-07-25 08:30Kremikovski Monastery and Meadows1
2021-07-03 18:00Radotina Village Area1
2021-07-01 20:30Verinsko Reservoir1
2021-07-22 06:40Kristiinankaupunki--Trutklobbarna1
2021-07-03 06:00Spata fields (Κάμπος Σπάτων)1
2021-07-16 10:00Chepinska River Valley1
2021-06-28 06:19Brzozówka Valley1
2021-07-19 09:00Ravnishte Village Area1
2021-06-25 14:00Beglika Nature Reserve1
2021-07-24 17:33Drama-Paranesti1
2021-07-21 05:30Rodopi Mountain Range National Park--Elatia Forest (Kara Dere)1
2021-07-24 10:13Oserdów--Fields2
2021-07-25 09:30Kaloyanovo Reservoir2
2021-07-12 17:00Kotza Orman Riverine Forest2
2021-06-27 18:15Palea Morsini's Woodland1
2021-07-16 05:23Hanko--Dödören1
2021-06-27 09:00Lake Vistonis1
2021-06-27 07:30Porto Lagos Lagoon1
2021-07-22 05:36Hanko--Täktbukten1
2021-07-23 07:02Hanko--Vedagrundet1
2021-07-18 18:00Evros Delta National Park2
2021-06-25 22:37Lohja--Savijärvi1
2021-07-20 15:10Tampere--Iidesjärvi1
2021-06-30 10:40Vihti--Vanjärvi1
2021-06-25 21:08Kirkkonummi--Rönnskär1
2021-07-23 08:40Sapieginės miškas2
2021-07-22 14:41Kirkkonummi--Morsfjärden1
2021-07-17 08:00Espoo--Kytö1
2021-07-22 07:30Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni1
2021-07-11 11:30Lozevo Pond2
2021-07-25 08:23Espoo--Laajalahti1
2021-07-10 10:59Nova Popina Reservoirs1
2021-07-18 10:20Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti2
2021-07-16 05:53Raahe--Maivaperä1
2021-07-22 07:10IBA Güllük Korfezi--Milas Tuzla--sulak alanlar1
2021-07-21 06:03Raahe--Pitkäkari lintutorni1
2021-07-25 05:50Raahe--Pattijokisuu1
2021-07-08 18:48Ruskis pohjoisniitty Lintutorni, Porvoo1
2021-07-04 11:00Besalma1
2021-06-25 16:25Belgrad Ormanı--Ikinci Mahmut Göleti1
2021-07-14 19:00İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü1
2021-07-13 17:57Validebağ Korusu2
2021-06-30 07:11ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü1
2021-07-23 13:30Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni1
2021-07-11 05:07Danube Delta Biosphere Reserve--Bird Sanctuary1
2021-07-16 06:20Salda Gölü1
2021-07-03 11:20Приморське--півн.--зі сторони моря (Prymors'ke--N--sea side)1
2021-07-03 08:30Тузловські Лимани НПП--Катранка (Tuzlovs'ky Lagoons NP--Katranka)1
2021-06-29 01:00Otanmäen lintuvesiallas Pikkusirri Lintutorni, Kajaani1
2021-07-15 10:00Mollaköy Göleti1
2021-07-18 05:00Parikkala--Siikalahti1
2021-07-05 14:00Filyos Deltası1
2021-07-13 17:40Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı
2021-07-23 07:15Karaköprü mevkii1
2021-07-05 07:38Nizzana Military Base WTP ביוב מפרשית1
2021-07-10 05:00Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם1
2021-07-13 05:48Einot Gibton NR שמורת עינות גיבתון1
2021-07-10 05:50Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה1
2021-06-25 12:30Dor-ha-Bonim Beach Reserve שמורת חוף דור הבונים1
2021-07-16 08:05Atlit saltpans - southern section בריכות המלח עתלית - גוש דרומי1
2021-07-03 19:00Bat Galim promenade טיילת בת גלים1
2021-07-01 13:25Carmel Hai Bar Reserve שמורת חי בר כרמל1
2021-07-18 19:37Oranit==אורנית1
2021-07-09 05:50Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ1
2021-07-17 06:09עין לבן Ein Lavan2
2021-07-20 06:00Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים1
2021-07-14 05:56Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים1
2021-06-27 06:30Valley of the Cross עמק המצלבה1
2021-07-02 18:00Mt. Meron Horvat Hamama campsite הר מירון חניון חורבת חממה5
2021-07-05 08:00Herbat Bek==חירבת בק5
2021-07-10 11:56Mt. Meron Hapisga trail הר מירון שביל הפסגה3
2021-07-17 11:30Mt. Meron הר מירון3
2021-07-24 09:12מאגר חרוד - Harod Reservoir1
2021-07-08 16:30Dalton Lake מאגר דלתון2
2021-07-24 19:00Сіверський Донець/Уди злиття річок (Sivers'kyi Donets/Udy rivers confluence)1
2021-07-14 17:00Cuma Çayı2
2021-07-03 13:03Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)1
2021-07-09 13:00Gölevi Köyü1
2021-07-10 07:40Парк Крылатские холмы (Krylatskiye Kholmy Park)1
2021-06-26 09:15Лесопарк Покровское-Стрешнево (Pokrovskoye-Streshnevo Lesopark)1
2021-07-15 12:39Пустырь У Ломоносовского Корпуса МГУ (Wasteland Near Lomonosov Housing Of MSU)1
2021-07-04 09:04Медвежьи Озера (Medvezhii Ozera)2
2021-07-10 12:52Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)1
2021-07-09 06:05Kumisi Reservoir1
2021-07-15 05:56Ижевск--Пляж (Izhevsk--Beach)1
2021-07-19 07:58Borit Lake1
2021-06-27 06:28Lake Sorbulaq--Eastern Ponds; (IBA KZ097)3
2021-07-11 06:48Manali Wildlife Sanctuary1
2021-07-14 11:31Leh, Ladakh1
2021-07-03 16:34赛里木湖 (Sayram Lake)1
2021-07-10 16:39Coronation Garden Area (Tribhuvan University)2
2021-07-03 10:43夹河子水库 (Jiahezi Reservoir)1
2021-07-18 08:00福海公园 (Fuhai Park)1
2021-06-28 08:30赛汗塔拉生态园 (Saihantalah Ecological Garden)1
2021-07-01 16:59Mai Po--Tam Kon Chau Road1
2021-07-03 13:55Youzhou Valley (Beijing side)1
2021-07-03 17:20沿河城 (Yanhecheng)1
2021-07-08 07:30北京植物园 (Beijing Botanical Garden)1
2021-07-21 07:30圆明园 (Yuanmingyuan Relic Park)1
2021-07-07 06:18玉渊潭公园 (Yuyuantan Park)1
2021-07-07 08:51雾灵山国家级自然保护区 (Wuling Mountain NNR)2
2021-07-09 05:30向海国家级自然保护区 (Xianghai NNR)1
2021-06-27 17:30한강 - 공릉천 & 인근 농경지 Han River--Gongneung Stream and fields1
2021-07-13 09:38서울 보라매공원 Boramae Park, Seoul1
2021-06-30 18:42서울 여의도공원 Yeouido Parkland, Seoul1
2021-07-08 07:30의왕 왕송저수지 Wangsong/Uiwang Reservoir1
2021-07-14 15:12서울 남산야외식물원 Nam Mountain Park1
2021-07-19 09:54Namsan-NTofKorea1
2021-07-08 09:10어린이대공원(Children's Grand Park)1
2021-07-20 09:38우포늪 Upo Wetland Ramsar Site1