The European robin (Erithacus rubecula), known simply as the robin or robin redbreast in the British Isles and Ireland is a small insectivorous passerine bird, specifically a chat, that was formerly classed as a member of the thrush family (Turdidae), but is now considered to be an Old World flycatcher. Around 12.5–14.0 cm (5.0–5.5 in) in length, the male and female are similar in colouration, with an orange breast and face lined with grey, brown upperparts and a whitish belly. It is found across Europe, east to Western Siberia and south to North Africa; it is sedentary in most of its range except the far north.

The term robin is also applied to some birds in other families with red or orange breasts. These include the American robin (Turdus migratorius), which is a thrush, and the Australasian robins of the family Petroicidae, the relationships of which are unclear.
European Robin
Date Location Count
2021-07-25 15:54Ribeira dos Flamengos4
2021-07-18 09:49Faial--área geral
2021-07-01 09:29Santo António1
2021-06-28 07:11Lagoa do Capitão1
2021-07-10 09:40Plataforma costeira das Lajes do Pico1
2021-06-29 10:26Fajã dos Cubres1
2021-07-20 17:25Porto das Cinco Ribeiras1
2021-07-19 17:14Reservatórios de São Bartolomeu1
2021-07-19 10:52Negrito1
2021-07-05 11:26Reservatório do Cabrito1
2021-07-01 14:22Lagoa do Junco1
2021-07-23 12:00Paul da Praia da Vitória
2021-07-25 10:10Paul do Cabo da Praia5
2021-07-26 12:08Lagoa Verde1
2021-07-03 15:07Lagoa Azul
2021-07-21 19:33Aeroporto de Ponta Delgada1
2021-07-26 09:55Jardim António Borges4
2021-07-23 20:06Fajã de Cima1
2021-07-25 10:05Lagoa do Fogo5
2021-07-02 19:19Miradouro do Frade1
2021-07-24 14:48Lagoa das Furnas7
2021-07-09 14:09Parque Terra Nostra4
2021-06-27 13:10IBA Pico da Vara--planalto dos Graminhais1
2021-07-15 08:00Boca da Ribeira
2021-07-09 08:00Risco2
2021-07-06 17:00Paul da Serra15
2021-07-09 16:17Pico do Arieiro3
2021-07-13 09:30Levada do Caldeirão Verde3
2021-07-05 09:00PN Ribeiro Frio4
2021-07-01 16:46Monte1
2021-07-12 11:25PR Anaga--Cruz del Carmen3
2021-06-28 11:00PR Anaga--Chamorga2
2021-07-16 07:55Inagua RNI1
2021-07-04 08:40Presa de Pinto1
2021-07-15 10:31PN Sintra-Cascais--Praia da Adraga1
2021-06-27 14:34PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Monserrate1
2021-07-04 10:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão2
2021-07-25 09:26PN Sintra-Cascais--Lagoa Azul1
2021-07-17 19:16Ribeira da Cabrela7
2021-07-13 20:00Vale do rio Alcabrichel--Vimeiro / Porto Novo5
2021-07-17 09:04Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor1
2021-07-10 10:16Senhora da Rocha2
2021-06-27 11:45Ribeira de Camarões1
2021-07-01 09:55PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral2
2021-07-05 16:00Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana1
2021-07-13 13:45Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real1
2021-07-24 11:19PF Monsanto--Vila Guiné1
2021-07-26 10:23PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Norte)5
2021-07-23 10:48PF Monsanto--área geral1
2021-07-04 08:53Tapada da Ajuda4
2021-07-18 10:22Parque do Monteiro-Mor3
2021-07-14 07:29Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral1
2021-07-13 10:00Parque da Quinta das Conchas1
2021-07-22 17:58Foz do Rio da Tornada2
2021-07-07 10:30Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré1
2021-07-03 09:45Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2021-07-11 14:41Parque Dom Carlos I3
2021-07-03 11:01Quinta Pedagógica dos Olivais1
2021-07-25 16:09Várzea do Rio Trancão1
2021-07-26 18:41Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas3
2021-07-05 08:00Parque do Tejo
2021-07-04 10:55Marina Parque das Nações1
2021-07-19 07:02Foz do Rio Trancão2
2021-07-26 09:15Mata Nacional da Machada1
2021-07-05 14:46PP Serra de Montejunto--área geral1
2021-07-21 10:00PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra2
2021-07-17 08:45PN Arrábida--Alambre1
2021-07-15 17:00Sapal de Alhos Vedros1
2021-07-12 07:28Carnota--Praia de Lariño1
2021-07-20 10:30PN Arrábida--área geral1
2021-07-13 09:43Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro2
2021-07-11 10:00Lagoa de Muro1
2021-07-03 19:41Lagoa de Xuño1
2021-07-09 10:00PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro1
2021-06-30 21:50RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas1
2021-06-28 16:30PN Arrábida--Parque de Merendas de São Paulo1
2021-07-16 09:00Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)3
2021-07-21 07:00Paul de Manique4
2021-07-07 08:55Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-07-21 20:11Laxe--Brañas Mouras1
2021-07-05 12:40Illas Cíes PN--Illa do Faro (Arboreda)1
2021-06-28 11:53Illas Cíes PN--Illa de Monteagudo (Acceso público)5
2021-07-14 20:00CIUG--Lagoa y campos de A Bodeira1
2021-07-15 08:56Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira2
2021-07-12 10:30Illas Cíes PN--Area general
2021-06-28 18:00Esteiro do Miño--Punta de Santa Tegra2
2021-06-27 10:07Parque Ribeirinho de Benavente1
2021-07-11 11:55Pinhal da Gelfa1
2021-07-13 19:38Estuário do Âncora1
2021-07-20 16:19Esteiro do Anllóns--Sur1
2021-07-10 09:56Boiro--Esteiro do río Coroño1
2021-07-24 21:00Casal de Santa Joana4
2021-07-16 07:38Lagoa das Braças1
2021-06-28 11:30Illa de Arousa--Punta Cabalo2
2021-07-10 08:42Boiro--Praia e enseada de Barraña2
2021-07-18 08:46Esteiro do Miño--Marisma de Salcidos4
2021-07-20 17:54Esteiro do Anllóns--Marisma do Paseo do Malecón1
2021-06-27 12:09CIUG--Xunqueira de A Revolta1
2021-07-18 11:23Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón2
2021-07-14 19:07PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio2
2021-07-20 17:53Esteiro do Anllóns--Ponteceso1
2021-07-02 12:42Illa de Arousa--Praia do Vao2
2021-07-10 15:24Sapal do Coura1
2021-07-11 20:00CIUG--Canal de A Toxa (Orilla A Toxa)1
2021-06-27 18:42CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique6
2021-07-10 18:25Praia de Mañóns e enseada de Triñáns4
2021-06-30 21:45PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho1
2021-06-30 08:08Caniçal do Coura4
2021-07-21 10:55Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz1
2021-06-27 07:15Lagoa de Mira2
2021-07-19 18:34PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2021-07-25 17:42Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal1
2021-07-10 17:32Argela1
2021-07-21 19:25PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia1
2021-06-27 12:18Monte da Nossa Senhora da Guia1
2021-07-04 12:17PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia1
2021-07-13 10:37Rio Minho--Caniçal de Lanhelas1
2021-07-26 06:43Veiga de São Simão4
2021-07-07 12:35Apúlia e Criaz1
2021-07-07 10:48Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim2
2021-07-17 09:16CIUG--Desembocadura do Umia (Xunqueiras)1
2021-07-03 11:58Ecopista do Rio Minho--Cais da Mota/Ilha dos Amores1
2021-07-11 18:52Barca do Lago1
2021-07-09 09:01Quinta de Foja
2021-07-06 11:05Vilagarcía de Arousa--Enseada do Rial.1
2021-07-26 11:30Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares4
2021-07-21 07:59Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral1
2021-07-20 18:07Parque de Lazer de Castelinho1
2021-06-30 11:05Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón1
2021-07-02 11:06Vilagarcía de Arousa--Lagoa da Comboa1
2021-07-10 19:41Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)1
2021-07-22 08:00Margem do Rio Minho2
2021-07-06 18:55Ribadumia--Veiga do Umia1
2021-07-09 21:05Río Umia--Cabanelas/Ponte Arnelas1
2021-07-04 12:49Vilagarcía--Zona rural (parroquias Arealonga-Cornazo)1
2021-07-10 14:15Vigo--Parque de Castrelos
2021-07-25 15:16Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2021-07-20 18:27Vigo--Campos y río Lagares de Sárdoma3
2021-07-12 07:54Catoira--Río Ulla (Illas Gabeiras)1
2021-07-26 10:34Vairão--Campus Agrário1
2021-07-03 15:59Vilagarcía de Arousa--Encoro de O Con2
2021-07-18 18:00RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral1
2021-07-02 12:36Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-06-26 21:47Vigo--Marcosende (Campus do CUVI)2
2021-07-02 18:36Jardins do Palácio de Cristal1
2021-07-24 19:13Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2021-07-14 19:20Albufeira dos Patudos1
2021-07-04 06:30ETAR de Alpiarça1
2021-07-26 17:13Paul da Gouxa3
2021-07-13 17:01PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos3
2021-07-08 10:00Tui--Centro ciudad.1
2021-07-21 17:02Quinta do Covelo1
2021-07-09 09:00Pateiras do Ave2
2021-07-03 17:09Carapita1
2021-07-02 10:00Tui--Veigas do Baixo Louro4
2021-07-06 19:52Xunqueira de Alba--Lagoas de Alba1
2021-07-08 09:46Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay1
2021-06-27 17:45Parque de São Roque1
2021-06-29 19:18Pontevedra--Río Tomeza7
2021-07-26 13:00Europarque1
2021-07-16 19:28RN Paul de Arzila2
2021-07-25 14:17Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)2
2021-07-18 12:49Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial9
2021-07-22 19:06Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)1
2021-07-18 10:41Parque das Azenhas1
2021-07-04 07:31Baldaio--área general
2021-07-22 06:29RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral11
2021-07-26 07:40Bridges of Ross1
2021-07-17 05:22Parque Biológico de Gaia2
2021-07-02 19:48Cavalões3
2021-07-17 17:45Canelas2
2021-07-06 17:12Teo--Canteiras de Casalonga2
2021-07-23 19:41Pateira de Fermentelos1
2021-07-11 20:46Alfena1
2021-07-22 16:22Parque da Devesa1
2021-07-11 07:20Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido2
2021-07-21 20:56Río Tambre--Pontealbar-San Xoán de Fecha5
2021-06-30 12:45Senhora da Cabeça (Ecopista)2
2021-07-10 20:37Santiago de Compostela--río Sarela7
2021-07-13 12:05Santiago de Compostela - Monte Pedroso1
2021-07-06 17:50Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-07-06 19:30Santiago de Compostela--Parque do Paxonal6
2021-07-06 12:02Área Recreativa dos Barreiros, Monteagudo (Arteixo)
2021-07-15 19:14Santiago de Compostela--Parque de La Música1
2021-07-25 19:11Arteixo--zona húmida de Sisalde6
2021-06-28 09:53Arteixo--Playa de Barrañán
2021-07-20 19:06Ilha do Mouchão1
2021-07-22 05:40Leam Lough1
2021-07-21 07:05Cross Lough1
2021-06-27 17:30Arteixo--Paseo de Arteixo1
2021-06-27 07:45São Martinho das Amoreiras1
2021-07-09 09:17Sítio de Cabanas1
2021-07-22 16:59Arteixo--Laguna del paseo fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-06-30 08:47Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón
2021-07-10 17:12Arteixo--Paseo Fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-07-23 12:40Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2021-07-24 19:19Bom Jesus2
2021-07-08 13:15Herdade do Freixo do Meio1
2021-07-03 13:32Arteixo--Encoro de Meicende
2021-07-08 16:00Ballylickey1
2021-07-11 13:10Quinta da Moenda
2021-07-25 09:46Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras9
2021-07-18 09:00Marmeleira2
2021-07-20 19:05Ría de O Burgo1
2021-07-06 17:30Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-07-11 09:53Parque da Cidade de Guimarães2
2021-07-06 07:30Serra da Freita--área geral1
2021-07-21 16:25Faro de Mera, Oleiros, Galicia, ES2
2021-07-15 08:26Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2021-07-25 13:57Vila de Cruces--Brandomés2
2021-07-05 07:26Mamoa do Batateiro1
2021-06-27 15:35Costa de Dexo1
2021-07-25 17:46Silleda--Fervenza do Toxa3
2021-07-18 12:33Lagoa de Doniños7
2021-07-13 11:25Oleiros--porto de Lorbé2
2021-07-09 17:13Ribeira de Pêra--Fábrica do Papel e açude dos Rodrigues2
2021-06-27 18:48Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte
2021-07-22 13:27PN Peneda-Gerês--Lamas de Mouro3
2021-07-07 18:37Túnel2
2021-07-04 16:43Albufeira de Travassos1
2021-07-25 17:15Albufeira de Montargil1
2021-07-05 19:38Monte da Nossa Senhora da Confiança1
2021-06-28 09:23PN Peneda-Gerês--Dorna-Ribeiro de Baixo4
2021-07-13 19:22Sada--Porto Pesqueiro2
2021-07-22 15:42PN Peneda-Gerês--Gerês2
2021-07-05 19:53PN Peneda-Gerês--Ameijoeira-Laceiras1
2021-07-24 10:38Inisheer (Inis Oírr)3
2021-07-06 12:34Ares--Praia e enseada de Ares1
2021-06-30 15:25PN Peneda-Gerês--Castro Laboreiro2
2021-07-25 11:55Parque ribeirinho da Sertã1
2021-06-30 16:53PN Peneda-Gerês--Ameijoeira-Varziela1
2021-07-19 12:15Albufeira da Aguieira--Granjal
2021-07-20 17:45Esteiro do Mandeo3
2021-07-07 10:39Ribeiro da Concavada1
2021-06-29 10:14Serra da Cabreira1
2021-07-26 15:25Tarbert Estuary1
2021-07-10 13:21Pontedeume --Ría de Pontedeume1
2021-07-24 07:07Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro2
2021-07-01 12:39PN Peneda-Gerês--Sombrosas1
2021-07-07 20:55Lalín--Carballeira do Rodo1
2021-07-18 16:20Lagoa de Valdoviño5
2021-07-19 11:00Pnat Fragas do Eume--Centro de Interpretación2
2021-07-06 11:00Fonte Benémola1
2021-07-02 11:00Salto1
2021-07-19 12:25Cedeira--Paseo fluvial2
2021-07-22 18:26Parque Aquilino Ribeiro2
2021-06-29 14:44Lagoa de Sobrado3
2021-07-13 19:56PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias1
2021-07-01 13:25Xurés PNat--Requiás1
2021-07-21 17:59Parque do Fontelo5
2021-07-23 11:50Fanore Beach3
2021-07-20 07:50Montes do Forgoselo
2021-06-28 13:30Lagares da Beira1
2021-07-08 19:25Uz2
2021-07-01 09:44PN Peneda-Gerês--Tourém2
2021-07-25 17:10Murrooghtoohy2
2021-07-14 07:30Barca da Amieira5
2021-07-26 06:39Azenhas do Ervedal2
2021-07-18 10:08Río Miño--Tramo Chavasqueira-Outariz2
2021-07-24 09:57Ourense cidade--Barrio de O Pino1
2021-07-09 10:52Taboadela--O Cobo14
2021-07-20 10:52Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2021-07-14 19:04Ashford Castle3
2021-07-08 15:25Albufeira de Fagilde2
2021-06-27 16:14Parque ambiental de Ribeira de Pena1
2021-07-23 08:46Allariz--Río Arnoia2
2021-07-21 11:51Albufeira de Fagilde--Senhora da Ribeira1
2021-07-08 18:30Campus da Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro (UTAD)2
2021-07-19 16:58Parque do Corgo1
2021-07-07 10:56Santa Marta do Alvão3
2021-07-10 17:10A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás3
2021-07-21 07:15Gouvães da Serra2
2021-07-21 06:23Albufeira de Gouvães1
2021-07-21 11:07Veral1
2021-07-20 06:25Parque Boticas Natureza e Biodiversidade3
2021-07-02 14:29Serra do Larouco3
2021-07-25 13:20Carran Turlough2
2021-07-20 14:12Albufeira do Rio Torno1
2021-07-26 10:13Bruceira3
2021-07-10 11:14A Limia--A Pedra Alta2
2021-06-30 11:28A Limia--Campiña de Abavides2
2021-07-25 09:07Jancão2
2021-07-01 09:35Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio2
2021-07-10 11:51A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite2
2021-07-24 08:15Centro urbano de Gouveia2
2021-07-04 17:30Mirante do Paixotão e Mata da Cerca1
2021-07-04 10:00PN Serra da Estrela--Vale do Rossim1
2021-07-20 10:45Lough Atalia5
2021-07-20 07:00Aral1
2021-06-29 15:00Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-07-08 10:01Pedras Salgadas2
2021-07-13 15:00PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-07-02 12:13Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba
2021-07-15 14:03Vilalba -- Núcleo urbano1
2021-07-24 13:34PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara1
2021-06-27 11:27Outeiro de Rei--ínsua de Seivane8
2021-07-22 06:05Vila Cortês da Serra1
2021-06-28 21:01O Vicedo--Porto e praia do Vicedo1
2021-07-22 10:20Furtado2
2021-07-18 18:45Albufeira de Vilar
2021-07-22 10:13Matança1
2021-07-22 06:34Vila Ruiva1
2021-07-01 19:30Penichaira de O Rodicio1
2021-06-29 09:28Albufeira de Santa Águeda--Ribeira do Mioso1
2021-07-15 08:25Lugo--Río Miño, tramo Viaducto N-540/Ponte de Porto Meilán6
2021-07-22 06:50PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha1
2021-07-16 21:01Lugo--Piringalla1
2021-06-27 17:12Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6401
2021-07-08 18:26Lugo--Parque As Termas1
2021-07-26 08:10Cospeito--Barreiras de Arcillá
2021-07-26 08:59PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide2
2021-07-12 19:13Lugo--Albeiros1
2021-07-22 09:20Muxagata1
2021-07-12 18:03Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras1
2021-07-24 08:57Terra Chá--A Espiñeira5
2021-07-12 17:50Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo1
2021-07-22 20:00Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda3
2021-07-26 11:33Abadín--Parque Eólico de Monseivane3
2021-07-26 19:46Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde3
2021-07-23 14:29Penichaira da Franqueira2
2021-07-10 10:35Lugo--Río Miño, Albarés5
2021-07-09 06:13PN Serra de São Mamede--Alvarrões2
2021-06-28 08:25Lagoas do Tâmega5
2021-07-20 08:08PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem1
2021-07-03 05:23PN Serra de São Mamede--alto de São Mamede2
2021-07-21 08:43Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos3
2021-07-24 10:24Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo5
2021-07-22 08:38Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar5
2021-07-25 10:56O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto1
2021-07-03 16:53Río Pequeno--Tramo Feces de arriba-Feces de abaixo1
2021-07-05 16:42Albufeira de Teja1
2021-07-01 09:26Albufeira do Caldeirão1
2021-07-17 06:45PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos5
2021-07-21 14:18Parque de Saúde da Guarda2
2021-07-24 22:57Atlantic Pond2
2021-07-10 18:54Fontelonga1
2021-07-24 11:40Foz--Marisma do río Ouro1
2021-07-11 11:15Praia Fluvial Campismo (Tua - Mirandela)1
2021-07-24 17:48Harper's Island Wetlands1
2021-07-25 16:35Vilariño de Conso--arredores1
2021-07-25 14:53Ría de Foz--Lagoa dos Patos1
2021-07-25 10:34Roches Point1
2021-07-13 05:52Parque ribeirinho do Sabugal1
2021-07-13 06:30Albufeira do Sabugal2
2021-06-28 10:00Reserva da Faia Brava--área geral3
2021-07-23 09:30Ribadeo--Rinlo, Punta Corveira/Antigua Cetárea/Pena dos Corvos1
2021-07-11 08:14Castelo Rodrigo3
2021-06-28Vale Carapito
2021-07-15 09:23Ría del Eo--Ensenada de Castropol2
2021-07-22 17:01Ría del Eo--Punta de Salías/Ensenada de Linera -1
2021-07-22 13:32Charca y campos de Arnao1
2021-07-12 15:31PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-06-27 15:45Quinta de Santa Margarida1
2021-07-13 10:20Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos1
2021-07-10 15:12Portumna Forest Park4
2021-07-20 18:35São Pedro do Rio Seco3
2021-07-24 12:11Padornelo—Pueblo y Sierra Segundera1
2021-07-20 17:45Tapia de Casariego--Lagunas de Salave1
2021-07-26 09:49San Martín de Trevejo--Puerto de Santa Clara5
2021-06-27 07:00Congida3
2021-07-02 12:43Río Sil--Tramo Penarrubia-Quereño2
2021-07-26 11:27Sierra de Gata--Solana del Jálama1
2021-07-23 09:00Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe1
2021-07-02 11:30Toral de los Vados--Rio Burbia2
2021-07-06 18:00Villasbuenas de Gata--Piscina natural2
2021-07-03 10:59Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General2
2021-07-26 21:05Gata--Arroyo de San Blas3
2021-07-14 10:43Pedralba de la Pradería--Lobeznos-Presa de San Miguel1
2021-07-25 13:26Puebla de Sanabria1
2021-07-15 12:26Shannon Callows--Banagher2
2021-07-14 08:55Puebla de Sanabria--Ungilde-Repetidor2
2021-07-14 07:10Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla3
2021-07-02 17:12Cabrera Baja--Area general (create and recommend specific hotspot if possible)10
2021-07-14 07:47Robleda-Cervantes--Triufe-Pinar1
2021-07-21 11:46Navia--Playa de Frexulfe1
2021-07-13 11:10Nuez--río Manzanas-La Chanera1
2021-07-13 11:02Peñalba de Santiago--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-06-30 16:24Arribes del Duero PNat--Ambasaguas1
2021-06-29 16:22Asturianos--Entrepeñas-Embalse de Cernadilla3
2021-07-16 09:36Rincón de Ballesteros--Embalse1
2021-07-03 08:17Drinagh Wetlands
2021-07-13 19:24Valdés--L.luarca/Valdés--Luarca2
2021-06-30 09:35Arribes del Duero PNat--Puerto de La Cicutina3
2021-07-13 10:00Tory Island--general area1
2021-07-21 16:19Valdés--Cabo Busto4
2021-07-15 14:18Lough Boora Parklands--general area
2021-07-11 13:03Huetre--Piscina natural1
2021-07-23 07:50Arribes del Duero PNat--Mámoles2
2021-07-04 13:00Tinéu--Tuña, área recreativa/Tineo--Tuña1
2021-07-24 07:56Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa1
2021-07-23 07:30Cádiz--Jardines de Varela1
2021-07-08 16:00PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda
2021-07-10 09:05Cipérez--Río Oblea2
2021-07-10 07:17Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Laguna Juncosa1
2021-07-04 08:58Blackwood
2021-07-04 07:30Montánchez--La Fontanita (Adenex)1
2021-07-01 17:24Luyego--Embalse de Valtabuyo1
2021-07-11 15:51Dunfanaghy New Lake2
2021-07-10 09:36Vegas de Coria--Portilla del Pino1
2021-06-28 13:29Parque Natural de Somiedo (área general)
2021-07-10 08:18Las Mestas--Portilla del Pino1
2021-07-08 07:59Las Mestas--Pueblo1
2021-07-15 12:04Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Ruta del río Batuecas1
2021-07-09 08:03Las Mestas--Ruta Mirador Cueto7
2021-07-09 15:18Gallegos del Río--Río Aliste1
2021-07-05 12:14Somiedu--El Coutu1
2021-07-10 13:51Somiedo PNat--Llamardal1
2021-07-02 09:16Arribes del Duero PNat--Castro de Alcañices-La Cantera2
2021-06-29 16:13El Puertu--Somiedu/Puerto de Somiedo--Somiedo1
2021-07-24 11:31Babia y Luna PNat--Lago de Babia2
2021-06-30 20:04Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)1
2021-07-18 18:29San Martín de Luiña - área general2
2021-07-22 08:54Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos1
2021-07-16 19:42Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia Pnat--Fuente Castaño y laguna de San Marcos2
2021-07-03 14:04San Pedro de la Ribera7
2021-07-26 10:41Somiedo PNat--Valle de Lago2
2021-07-09 10:00Plasencia--Valcorchero1
2021-07-20 07:31Plasencia--Paseo fluvial1
2021-07-26 09:28Monfragüe PN--Castillo3
2021-07-09 12:38Cuideiru--Playa d'Artéu/Cudillero--Concha de Artedo5
2021-07-15 11:24Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--S. Martín del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-03 16:00San Martín del Castañar--Ruta de los Espejos5
2021-07-01 09:40Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés1
2021-07-14 10:00Babia y Luna PNat--Laguna Las Verdes y Pico Montihuero2
2021-06-30 20:15Monfragüe PN--Huerto del Ojaranzo1
2021-07-08 15:36Ards Friary3
2021-07-13 20:07Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo1
2021-07-26 09:56Somiedo PNat--Lagos de Saliencia1
2021-07-24 07:32Jarilla--Pueblo1
2021-07-03 08:47Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)2
2021-07-13 09:35Babia y Luna PNat--Laguna Chao y Alto de la Cañada2
2021-07-17 19:12Astorga--El Sierro1
2021-07-24 07:54Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva1
2021-06-29 12:00Somiedu--Altu la Farrapons/Somiedo--Alto de la Farrapona3
2021-07-24 08:32Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas8
2021-07-04 08:57Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Pico Cervero2
2021-07-10 09:14Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón2
2021-06-26 20:00Valero--Puentes del Alagón1
2021-07-08 06:57Melmore Head2
2021-07-18 09:00Teverga--Hayedo de Montegrande
2021-07-01 17:50Linares de Riofrío--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-06-28 12:05Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona1
2021-07-20 13:00Embalse de Valdemurrio
2021-07-22 09:20Horcajo de Montemayor--Río Sangusín (camino de El Molino)3
2021-07-21 09:30Desfiladero de las Xanas
2021-07-01 13:15Puerto de Honduras2
2021-07-20 20:44Hervás--Parque Municipal1
2021-07-23 09:14Piornal--Robledal Los Cervigueros1
2021-07-23 08:36Piornal--El Cotanillo4
2021-07-25 10:05Morales de Valverde-Pueblica--monte y viñas1
2021-07-17 17:15Santadrianu--Llavares/Santo Adriano--Lavares1
2021-07-11 10:25Hervás--Puente del Batán4
2021-07-08 09:37Puerto de Piornal2
2021-06-30 09:35L.lena--Tuiza6
2021-06-30 13:47Nieva--Gozón1
2021-07-22 10:36La Garganta--El Horcajuelo2
2021-07-11 09:53La Garganta--Camino de la Muela3
2021-07-12 08:07Garganta de los Infiernos RN--Centro de Interpretacion1
2021-07-24 17:27Candelario--Dehesa1
2021-07-19 08:26Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-25 11:42Sotu Rei / Soto de Rey
2021-07-22 07:35Jerte--Piscina natural El Nogalón1
2021-07-04 11:01Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos1
2021-07-20 09:34Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Plataforma de El Travieso1
2021-07-14 17:56Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2021-07-01 21:45Jaraíz de la Vera--Pinar de las Costeras1
2021-07-04 20:20Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Pista forestal Garganta del Oso1
2021-07-10 10:41Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat3
2021-06-29 12:08Zamora--Río Duero2
2021-07-21 10:58Bretó--río Esla-isla del molino3
2021-07-07 22:05Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino1
2021-07-15 09:45Rioseco de Tapia--Tierras de Espinosa1
2021-07-06 19:56Milles de La Polvorosa--Rio Esla2
2021-07-16 06:29Santovenia del Esla--monte1
2021-07-01 18:00Enbalse de Casares de Arbás1
2021-07-07 10:49Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa--Río Órbigo-puente y riberas1
2021-07-14 07:31Salamanca--Río Tormes2
2021-07-04 11:22Luanco--Peroño2
2021-07-20 08:55Embalse de San Andrés10
2021-07-26 08:05Talayuela--Pinar del Moreno
2021-07-18 11:37Frieres3
2021-07-16 18:45Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro1
2021-07-21 07:53Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela3
2021-06-27 10:48Losar de la Vera--Pinar Los Poyales5
2021-06-30 20:03Villanueva de Azoague--Río Esla-Puente Hierro4
2021-06-27 09:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Embalse de las Veguillas2
2021-06-27 07:07Losar de la Vera--Piscina Natural Vadillo1
2021-07-11 07:56La Maya--Soto y Vega del Tormes1
2021-07-04 10:30Sª de Gredos--Garganta y Laguna de los Caballeros3
2021-07-11 08:26La Maya--Charco del Alamillo2
2021-07-25 07:55Gijón-Campa Torres1
2021-07-06 07:48Páramo Leónes ZEPA2
2021-07-04 19:38Lorenzana--Ribera del Bernesga
2021-07-19 09:43Los Alcornocales PNat--Valle de Ojén4
2021-07-19 08:52Los Alcornocales PNat--El Tiradero1
2021-07-03 18:00El Barco de Ávila--Ribera del Tormes2
2021-07-17 07:55Villamañán--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-22 11:28León--Monte San Isidro1
2021-07-24 10:00El Tejado--Río Tormes4
2021-07-05 15:20Los Alcornocales PNat--La Ahumada1
2021-07-03 16:31Grulleros--Gravera2
2021-07-12 10:55Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's
2021-07-03 19:19Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río1
2021-07-02 17:44León--Parque de La Granja2
2021-07-03 18:15León--La Candamia/Las Lomas2
2021-06-27 19:46Los Alcornocales PNat--Monte Algamasilla1
2021-07-10 21:02Huerta--Río Tormes1
2021-07-01 09:31Castañar de Ibor--Piscina Natural2
2021-07-04 12:22Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos del Berral2
2021-06-29 07:00Sª de Gredos--Garganta de Bohoyo-melojar (<1.400 m)7
2021-07-21 09:52Cerro del Huevo3
2021-06-30 07:34El Estrecho Pnat--Las Pantallas2
2021-07-18 09:43Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja12
2021-07-12 10:02Navezuelas--Valle del Viejas2
2021-06-29 08:30Sª de Gredos--Garganta de Bohoyo-piornal (1.400-1.900 m)3
2021-07-03 09:27Valdepiélago--Pico Polvoredo o Correcillas7
2021-07-18 09:13Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros4
2021-06-28 08:56Algodonales--Campiña2
2021-07-12 11:00Santiago del Collado--Pinar Umbrela2
2021-07-04 09:54Cármenes--Karst de Sáncenas2
2021-07-04 11:02Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto del Boyar1
2021-07-22 14:41Ruta del Alba, Soto de Agues.8
2021-07-14 08:15Guadalupe--El Humilladero9
2021-06-30 18:10Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Mirador Puerto de las Palomas1
2021-07-18 19:00Santa Colomba de Curueño--Embalse de Barrio
2021-07-24 09:22Toro--Timulos-azud2
2021-07-25 20:11Ventosa del río Almar--Río Almar1
2021-06-26 18:37La Villa--Senda de El Salín- El Cierrón/Villaviciosa-Senda de El Salín-El Cierrón5
2021-07-17 11:55Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse1
2021-07-10 10:53Puerto de Peñanegra--Robledal
2021-07-04 07:00Puerto de Peñanegra1
2021-07-23 09:15Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Líbar, Encinar10
2021-07-10 06:16Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-07-18 13:15Hornachuelos--Arryo de la Rabilarga1
2021-06-27 17:32Observatorio Playa de Misiego2
2021-07-20 08:11Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General5
2021-07-15 16:30Sierra Crestellina2
2021-07-08 10:04Wexford Harbour--Paul Quay1
2021-07-08 10:49Wexford Harbour--Ferrybank2
2021-07-10 11:10Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Valle de Rebueno1
2021-07-08 19:38Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo1
2021-07-22 06:31Isle of Barra1
2021-07-15 17:55Benaoján--Valle de Guadiaro3
2021-07-07 20:17Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Cueva del gato1
2021-07-10 20:00Embalse del Porma--Camino a Utrero5
2021-07-10 07:38Villafranca de la Sierra--Molino del Tío Alberto1
2021-07-10 15:21Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Valle de Pinzón y Peña San Justo2
2021-06-30 16:32Casares--Vertedero1
2021-07-10 08:15Navacepedilla de Corneja--Presa1
2021-07-25 10:09Hoyos del Espino--Pinares2
2021-07-10 08:34Garganta de los Hornos--Pueblo y Ribera3
2021-07-10 11:24San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Río2
2021-07-16 09:43Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Puerto de las Señales4
2021-06-29 11:45Ronda--Alameda del Tajo1
2021-07-01 20:15Ronda--Pueblo1
2021-07-23 12:35Colunga--Playa la Griega1
2021-07-25 11:40Navarredonda de Gredos--Hostal Almanzor1
2021-07-03 19:17Redes P. Nat., Casu, Puertu Tarna3
2021-07-23 19:45Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla7
2021-07-25 10:03Sabero--Ruta de las minas1
2021-07-04 14:17Royal Canal--Leixlip (Co. Dublin section)
2021-07-23 17:26Peloño
2021-07-04 06:52Tordesillas--Herreros6
2021-07-20 15:50Loch Aineort--North Shore3
2021-06-27 08:15Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Área General2
2021-07-13 18:55Hoyocasero--Pinar3
2021-07-03 08:22Cistierna--Peñacorada3
2021-07-21 15:55Curragh Woods7
2021-07-21 08:15El Parral--Peña del Gato2
2021-07-26 13:00North and South Uist inc Benbecula1
2021-07-19 10:41Ribesella-- Ría de Ribesella, Malecón/Ribadesella-Ría de Ribadesella, Malecón2
2021-07-18 11:41Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella2
2021-07-24 07:13Río Tajo--Islas de Malpica de Tajo y Azután1
2021-07-23 20:02Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2021-07-03 05:50Tolka Valley Park12
2021-07-07 11:00River Avonmore North of Rathdrum1
2021-07-17 19:33Picos de Europa PN--Vegabaño1
2021-07-17 09:56Picos de Europa PN--Puerto de Panderrueda8
2021-06-29 06:28Land's End
2021-07-26 11:22Picos de Europa PN--Lagos de Covadonga2
2021-07-19 12:43Cangues d'Onís--Llagos de Cuadonga/Cangas de Onís--Lagos de Covadonga
2021-07-21 07:06Pedro Bernardo--Río Tiétar2
2021-07-24 18:54Kenidjack Valley--Lower3
2021-06-27 20:28Vartry Reservoir--Main Embankment2
2021-07-24 17:04Kenidjack Valley3
2021-07-22 17:36Río Alberche--Navatalgordo1
2021-07-03 10:58St. Stephen's Green1
2021-06-30 11:00Southwest Coastal Path--Pendeen Watch to Botallack2
2021-07-25 15:37St Levan1
2021-07-17 15:19Pendeen Watch1
2021-07-18 12:17Pendeen (Village)
2021-07-15 07:51University College Dublin--Main Lake1
2021-07-14 18:15Calartha1
2021-07-03 13:02Picos de Europa PN--Posada de Valdeón-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-24 09:29Villarta de los Montes--Pueblo4
2021-07-19 12:30Picos de Europa PN--Valle de Valdeón3
2021-07-09 06:30Booterstown Marsh NR1
2021-07-04 11:00Picos de Europa PN--Ruta del Cares
2021-07-14 18:21Simancas1
2021-07-18 14:00Kilternan Cemetery Park2
2021-07-01 12:10Picos de Europa PN--Area General (use specific hotspot if possible)2
2021-07-18 15:59Mount Usher Gardens
2021-07-19 19:00Picos de Europa PN--Garganta del Cares2
2021-07-15 08:00Loch Maddy (Loch nam Madadh)
2021-07-25 20:53Velilla del Río Carrión--Senda de Pescadores
2021-07-09 19:00Sierra Aguas1
2021-07-24 09:39Kilbogget Park1
2021-07-03 07:37Laguna de El Oso1
2021-06-27 08:23Sierra de San Vicente-Antenas de El Piélago2
2021-07-26 11:20Turvey NR1
2021-06-27 11:11Sierra de San Vicente--El Piélago1
2021-07-05 09:15Lough Neagh Discovery Centre4
2021-07-21 10:00Roche's/Mullin's Hill8
2021-07-24 16:55Bremore--fields and coast1
2021-06-27 06:58Sierra de San Vicente--Monte Peladas10
2021-07-23 10:35Valladolid--Parquesol1
2021-07-08 17:19Killoughter Lane2
2021-07-22 10:10Killiney Hill Park6
2021-07-23 08:00Picos de Europa PN--Estación Inferior, Fuente Dé3
2021-07-08 14:22Viana de Cega--Río Cega1
2021-07-11 10:31La Tornería - Los Resquilones1
2021-07-04 09:01Les Arenes/Arenas de Cabrales3
2021-07-12 17:54Ávila--El Soto2
2021-07-25 08:30Montaña Palentina PNat--Macizo del Espigüete
2021-07-26 19:06Ávila--Río Adaja2
2021-06-29 18:20Coliemore Harbour1
2021-07-13 14:46Dillon's Park1
2021-07-06 20:00The Giants Causeway1
2021-07-25 09:30Laguna de Duero--Acequia3
2021-07-21 16:42East Coast NR
2021-07-24 19:30Olmedo--Hornillos3
2021-06-29 16:13Picos de Europa PN--Espinama3
2021-07-18 20:44Kilcoole--marsh and coast
2021-07-02 10:10Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PR--Valle del Naranco2
2021-07-25 09:45Embalse de las Cogotas2
2021-07-13 20:32Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja1
2021-07-21 19:54San Juan de la Nava--Pueblo1
2021-07-01 08:14Picos de Europa PN--Puertos de Áliva2
2021-07-18 09:51Portrane Beach1
2021-07-22 09:15Valladolid--Río Esgueva1
2021-07-25 11:15Laguna de Duero--Canal1
2021-07-08 13:25Rio Cega--Puente El Cardiel2
2021-07-12 11:30Vega de Liébana--Puerto de San Glorio1
2021-07-03 13:15Aliva1
2021-07-26 11:30Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-12 09:36Mount's Bay and St. Michael's Mount2
2021-07-15 10:18Carlingford1
2021-07-15 20:17Embalse del Burguillo--Cola1
2021-07-03 06:45CABAÑEROS PN--Pico Rocigalgo.
2021-07-01 14:46White Park Bay
2021-07-26 11:20Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water1
2021-07-26 10:30Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field1
2021-06-27 07:18Herrera de Duero4
2021-07-17 12:51Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool1
2021-07-09 11:22ZEPA Liébana--Área General3
2021-07-14 10:15San Martín de Valvení--Cortados1
2021-06-27 08:46Cabañeros PN--Boquerón del Estena
2021-07-18 07:50Portillo--Pinar de las Arenas1
2021-06-27 09:53El Barraco--Cabeza de Asno1
2021-07-01 20:00Tudela de Duero--Canal del Duero1
2021-07-12 18:26Llanes--Vidiagu, camping la Paz1
2021-07-08 09:47Montaña Palentina PNat--Macizo de Peña Redonda22
2021-07-18 19:00Liébana--Potes1
2021-07-08 07:55Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)6
2021-06-30 18:33El Tiemblo--Castañar de El Tiemblo1
2021-06-28 08:01Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Valle del Cigarral)2
2021-07-19 09:32Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Buentrigo)
2021-07-12 17:15Peña Cenicientos6
2021-07-03 09:41Montaña Palentina PNat--Area General2
2021-07-12 08:37Alto Gaznata--Cabecera del valle2
2021-07-15 07:54Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area1
2021-07-17 09:10Calahorra de Ribas1
2021-07-15 09:41Piñeres--Mirador de Santa Catalina1
2021-07-19 07:51Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo1
2021-07-26 09:46Helston Loe Pool6
2021-07-10 09:42Montaña Palentina PNat--Abadía de Lebanza4
2021-07-04 10:59Coronation Park and Boating Lake1
2021-07-07 09:51Montaña Palentina PNat--Embalse de Ruesga12
2021-07-26 07:50Málaga--Jardín Botánico UMA1
2021-07-05 07:25Montaña Palentina PNat--Parador de Cervera y entorno4
2021-07-11 07:36Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-07-25 10:07Kynance Cove2
2021-07-18 09:22Windmill Farm1
2021-07-10 08:09Cervera de Pisuerga--Pueblo8
2021-07-07 19:20Málaga--Parque de Huelin1
2021-07-15 10:55Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria6
2021-07-25 16:07Montaña Palentina PNat--Embalse de Requejada2
2021-07-24 09:57The Lizard2
2021-07-25 11:00Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor1
2021-07-05 07:47Málaga -- Paseo del Parque2
2021-07-02 09:52Glenariff Forest Park
2021-07-22 18:45Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General
2021-07-08 08:30Montaña Palentina PNat--Puerto de Piedrasluengas1
2021-07-10 10:56The Lizard NNR--Croft Pascoe Woods1
2021-07-04 10:14The Lizard NNR--Goonhilly Downs1
2021-06-27 12:30Lunga
2021-07-24 10:46Montaña Palentina PNat--Senda de Fuente Cobre
2021-07-24 19:25Salinas de Pisuerga--Pueblo2
2021-07-26 08:14College Reservoir
2021-07-11 19:01Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera1
2021-07-24 12:49Gillan Creek4
2021-07-03 18:32Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Rubín2
2021-07-25 10:04Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar2
2021-07-17 17:57Castle Beach
2021-07-25 11:41Restronguet Point2
2021-07-18 10:40Sta. Mª Alameda--Río Aceña1
2021-07-23 08:50Fal Estuary--Carrick Roads
2021-07-22 16:39Truro River Trail1
2021-07-17 08:34Ruente--Monte Aa8
2021-07-02 20:13Las Tuerces MNat--Cañón de la Horadada5
2021-07-13 10:30St Justinian's1
2021-07-25 13:29Las Tuerces MNat--Villaescusa de las Torres1
2021-07-04 13:25Puerto de Malagón3
2021-07-11 12:33Talisker Bay1
2021-07-25 10:04Calgary1
2021-07-04 08:38San Lorenzo El Escorial--Arboreto Luis Ceballos5
2021-07-25 18:30Bosque de la Herrería4
2021-07-23 21:39Aguilar de Campóo--Gama y Valdegama1
2021-07-25 10:43Trevose Head1
2021-07-25 08:24Embalse de la Jarosa1
2021-07-19 08:13Saja-Besaya PNat--Ucieda7
2021-07-06 16:24Fontibre--Nacimiento del Río Ebro2
2021-07-23 14:27Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla1
2021-06-29 14:56Castle Espie WWT Reserve
2021-07-12 11:09Isle of Muck1
2021-07-17 06:50Quijorna4
2021-07-25 15:23Glengorm Estate2
2021-06-28 21:46Rábano--Río Duratón1
2021-07-24 19:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado1
2021-07-11 08:12Congosto2
2021-07-20 07:21Valsaín--La Boca del Asno1
2021-07-11 11:20Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Area General2
2021-07-22 09:33Embalse de Navacerrada2
2021-07-04 12:00Palacio Real de La Granja de San Ildefonso--Jardines3
2021-07-04 08:15Rioparaíso6
2021-06-27 09:00Loch na Keal
2021-07-03 11:50La Granja--Chorro Grande1
2021-07-16 07:09Lagunas de Cantalejo2
2021-06-30 10:23Mount Stewart (NT)
2021-07-18 10:02Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de Cotos1
2021-07-25 08:21Guadarrama PNat--Agencia Espacial Europea4
2021-07-25 09:47Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla1
2021-07-23 20:00Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo3
2021-07-01 12:48Embalse del Ebro RNat--Monegro1
2021-06-27 10:45Loch Beg2
2021-07-24 11:22Strumble Head2
2021-07-17 20:00Boadilla del Monte--Aº Valenoso2
2021-07-13 08:25Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera2
2021-07-25 10:55Hoyo de Manzanares-casco urbano1
2021-07-18 16:56Bárcena de Pie de Concha--Embalse de Alsa3
2021-06-30 11:18Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales2
2021-07-23 13:18Eden Project1
2021-07-23 09:00Embalse del Ebro RNat--La Riva1
2021-07-18 09:17Rascafría--Puente del Perdón7
2021-07-09 09:34Arija--Peña de la Horca4
2021-06-28 11:00Rascafría--La Dehesa2
2021-07-03 16:34Stornoway--Lews Castle Grounds and Woods2
2021-06-27 11:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Arroyo de la Angostura2
2021-07-07 16:31Pedriza Anterior2
2021-07-19 09:16Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana2
2021-07-08 06:18Bosherston Ponds4
2021-07-26 09:19Salen1
2021-07-19 08:10Higgons' Well9
2021-07-24 07:07Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija3
2021-07-12 10:30Castlemartin Peninsula2
2021-07-07 16:41Tintagel Castle2
2021-07-19 08:00Staffin Bay1
2021-07-08 09:34Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán1
2021-07-09 07:24Majadahonda--Monte del Pilar
2021-07-11 10:30Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca1
2021-06-27 06:00Guadarrama PN--Pico del Nevero3
2021-07-22 19:56Stackpole Quay (NT)1
2021-07-26 09:26Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana3
2021-07-12 12:27Fuente del Cossío, Puerto de Morcuera3
2021-07-16 09:22Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas2
2021-07-07 17:44Sands of Tong--Pool of Steinish and Shore1
2021-07-18 11:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera
2021-07-25 05:48Glenforsa4
2021-07-16 20:05Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya5
2021-07-14 10:08Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-07-16 07:50Cuenca Alta Manzanares PN--Bco Manzanares1
2021-07-14 08:22Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2021-07-17 07:49Altos del Hontanar2
2021-07-23 08:32Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra1
2021-07-07 07:15Leganés--Bosquesur2
2021-07-18 10:19El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos3
2021-07-23 10:55Rhunahaorine
2021-07-17 08:30El Pardo--pueblo4
2021-07-20 09:15Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques4
2021-07-24 21:40Madrid--Casa de Campo-Aº de Antequina1
2021-07-17 09:15Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo2
2021-06-27 08:43Monte el Pardo3
2021-07-20 18:29Puerto de Canencia1
2021-07-24 09:10Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2021-07-16 08:16Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores2
2021-07-09 11:01Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-07-23 10:40Hoces del Duratón--Sepúlveda-Puente de Talcano5
2021-07-26 06:32Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago4
2021-07-02 19:58Parque del Oeste-Madrid1
2021-07-13 18:01Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday1
2021-07-13 06:30Minwear Wood2
2021-07-19 11:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Covanera3
2021-07-18 08:21Collado abierto2
2021-07-25 18:09Villalonquéjar1
2021-07-17 20:56Valle del Arlanza--Lerma2
2021-07-14 11:15Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas1
2021-07-15 07:57Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero1
2021-07-17 10:15Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero3
2021-07-24 11:57Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T62
2021-07-11 08:17Bustarviejo--huertas3
2021-07-19 13:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Valdelateja2
2021-07-09 11:42Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M401
2021-07-24 11:05Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid1
2021-07-12 10:57Parque El Retiro-Madrid2
2021-07-03 09:52Taynish NNR
2021-06-30 11:34Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Las Palancas3
2021-06-30 16:44Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Área General2
2021-07-16 18:08Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Las Rebolledas y Fábrica La Moneda1
2021-07-10 06:49Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-06-30 09:24Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Ailanes1
2021-07-03 10:40Santander--Playa De La Magdalena2
2021-07-18 11:36Burgos--Paseo de La Isla2
2021-07-04 10:35Navalafuente-Arroyo Albalá1
2021-07-18 11:39Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel3
2021-06-29 13:49Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general5
2021-07-26 08:18Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos2
2021-07-20 09:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Pesquera de Ebro2
2021-07-16 11:15Liérganes, área urbana.1
2021-07-03 17:53Trasmiera--Liérganes5
2021-07-08 19:33Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2021-07-26 18:11Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-07-24 10:58Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Tudanca1
2021-07-06 10:49Jardines de Aranjuez3
2021-07-07 17:09Bude Marshes LNR3
2021-07-03 09:10San Agustín del Guadalix--Canal del Mesto ZEC6
2021-07-01 22:25Cojóbar--Área General1
2021-07-07 19:00Aranjuez--Jardín del Príncipe2
2021-07-20 10:20Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-07-17 10:02Burgos--Fuentesblancas2
2021-06-28 09:31Grasspoint1
2021-07-20 19:40Modúbares--Área general1
2021-06-27 07:52Dehesa de Robregordo2
2021-07-19 08:19Granada--Alhambra2
2021-06-27 12:20Carcedo de Burgos2
2021-07-04 14:02Somosierra--Dehesa3
2021-07-26 16:39Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas4
2021-07-26 11:16Prádena del Rincón-Laguna del Salmoral2
2021-07-18 09:13Ura-Castroceniza--Desfiladero4
2021-07-06 10:30Río Genil--Cenes-Pinos Genil3
2021-07-10 08:05Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-07-01 18:24Ruta Montejo-Ermita Nazaret-Pradena5
2021-07-12 12:15Tarbert Harbour
2021-07-04 18:26Comarca de Lara--Quintanalara1
2021-06-29 09:29Hayedo de Montejo de la Sierra3
2021-07-11 08:36Isle of Kerrera
2021-07-06 12:20Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-07-10 12:00Bareyo--Ría de Ajo1
2021-07-04 07:32La Hiruela--huertas6
2021-07-26 18:23Aberdaron1
2021-07-20 18:09Isla--Cabo Quejo15
2021-07-17 18:21Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel7
2021-06-27 13:17Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Casa de las mareas de Soano1
2021-07-23 10:46La Hiruela--La Dehesa6
2021-07-25 16:28Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)1
2021-07-17 11:39Santo Domingo de Silos--La Yecla1
2021-07-14 19:00Arran--Lochranza1
2021-07-14 12:19Vereda de la Estrella, Güejar Sierra1
2021-06-27 14:58Mynydd Rhiw1
2021-07-08 09:19Kilbride Farm
2021-07-11 10:03Sierra Norte de Guadalajara PNat--Hayedo Tejera Negra
2021-07-21 13:00Ramales de la Victoria--Mirador de Covalanas y alrededores2
2021-06-29 10:00Comarca La Bureba--Área General1
2021-07-23 16:00Roadford Reservoir3
2021-07-13 18:30Castil de Peones4
2021-07-20 18:23Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse de Úzquiza10
2021-07-17 15:08Calf of Man1
2021-07-20 12:13Baggy Point2
2021-07-11 19:23Villafranca Montes de Oca--Embalse del Alba5
2021-07-07 21:17Eilean Donan Castle1
2021-07-13 06:00Loch Linnhe2
2021-07-10 12:25Plym Estuary1
2021-07-26 10:07Comarca la Bureba--Briviesca1
2021-07-14 09:55Wembury Point1
2021-07-19 07:15Plymbridge Woods1
2021-07-20 13:55Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve1
2021-07-06 14:37Inverewe Gardens (NTS)1
2021-07-07 14:15Inverewe Gardens (NTS)--Pinewood trail2
2021-07-09 17:42Armañon Pnat--Jorrios
2021-07-20 09:35Valle de Mena--Embalse de Ordunte6
2021-07-09 11:10Cwm Ivy Marsh (NT)2
2021-07-01 09:09Comarca la Bureba--Berzosa de Bureba2
2021-07-16 15:38Afon Alaw Estuary1
2021-07-13 11:10Guadalajara-ZOO2
2021-07-07 18:02Ardsheal1
2021-06-28 11:12Glen Maye1
2021-07-09 09:50Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras1
2021-06-29 07:14Fremington Shore2
2021-06-28 11:19Glen Rushen1
2021-07-01 14:52Torshavn--Vidarlundin (main park)3
2021-06-30 10:00Loch Maree3
2021-07-24 12:07River Neb1
2021-07-24 08:55Kolitza-Lagarbea1
2021-07-14 18:36Valderejo PN3
2021-07-19 15:00Mellon Udrigle1
2021-06-28 20:30Yunquera de Henares--Ermita de Nuestra Señora de la Granja1
2021-07-16 10:58Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados1
2021-07-17 05:08Cemlyn NWWT NR--Tern colony2
2021-07-14 08:30Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Santa María de Garoña2
2021-07-21 13:45Cemlyn NWWT NR1
2021-07-08 10:45Oxwich Bay3
2021-06-30 13:02Valle de Mena--Mirador Encima Angulo1
2021-07-18 08:45Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina2
2021-07-26 13:54Kionslieu3
2021-07-21 07:18Glen Lean
2021-07-14 15:25Inveraray Castle1
2021-07-03 09:45Cañón de Río Lobos PNat--Area General1
2021-07-25 06:45Llanerchaeron (NT)4
2021-06-27 11:30Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT
2021-07-26 10:30Sierra de la Demanda--Tolbaños de Arriba2
2021-07-07 14:10Newborough Forest (Coedwig Niwbwrch)1
2021-06-28 12:34Laguna de Somolinos1
2021-07-17 13:04Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pancorbo2
2021-07-12 15:48Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé3
2021-07-06 12:07Great Cumbrae Island1
2021-07-03Arlington Forest1
2021-07-12 12:48Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Lagunas de Neila1
2021-07-10 07:50Ría del Barbadun1
2021-07-17 15:52Bishop's Dub1
2021-07-10 20:35Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-07-11 13:00Culzean Castle2
2021-07-16 17:45Montes de Triano1
2021-07-24 11:30Tologorri1
2021-07-01 10:10Dartmoor NP--Venford Reservoir2
2021-07-16 10:01Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Quintanar de la Sierra-La Ponderosa1
2021-07-08 10:38Cors Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)2
2021-06-30 13:54La Arboleda1
2021-06-30Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Vadillo Castril
2021-07-21 09:39Dinefwr Park and Castle Woods NR5
2021-07-18 09:00valdezcaray2
2021-06-30 12:20Bilbao--El Regato.4
2021-07-23 08:34La Galea1
2021-07-01 15:16Carrick Hills
2021-06-27 12:11Klaksvik--Uti i Grøv1
2021-07-11 11:00Covaleda--Río Duero
2021-07-14 09:30Ben Nevis1
2021-07-24 08:10Berlanga de Duero--Hoces del Pradejon y Valpierle4
2021-06-30 08:18Leioa--UPV4
2021-07-22 06:27Lower Ballabeg (private site)1
2021-07-15 14:04Cwm Clydach RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-24 12:23Dartmoor NP--Yarner Wood2
2021-07-10 08:32Campas de Erandio1
2021-07-24 10:45Garnock Floods SWT NR2
2021-07-26 09:25Abioncillo de Calatañazor1
2021-07-21 13:00Ballaghennie Ayres2
2021-07-19 20:30Górliz-Cabo Villano1
2021-07-25 11:20La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente5
2021-06-29 17:05Watersmeet6
2021-07-04 08:12Bilbao--Barrio La Peña4
2021-07-21 09:50Cabrejas del Pinar--Polígono-Arroyo de la Dehesa2
2021-07-14 10:07Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat1
2021-07-25 07:40Muirhead1
2021-07-22 11:30Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Laguna Negra2
2021-07-25 08:10Gypsy Pool1
2021-07-18 11:59Calatañazor--El Recuenco2
2021-07-13 10:17Shewalton Wood SWT NR5
2021-07-17 08:40Collennan Smallholdings1
2021-07-14 07:45Port-Coton
2021-07-23 12:31Fullarton Woods2
2021-07-26 19:30Calatañazor--villa1
2021-07-21 10:59Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos1
2021-07-25 12:17Cors Caron (Tregaron Bog)1
2021-07-07 19:46Embalse de Oleta3
2021-07-26 11:52Mungia2
2021-07-17 07:07Puerto de Santa Inés5
2021-07-21 06:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar3
2021-07-11 11:35Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-11 13:05The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR3
2021-07-15 18:39Vinuesa--Casa del Parque de la Laguna Negra3
2021-06-29 12:00Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-01 19:21Embalse Laukariz II2
2021-06-27 08:32Rello--Cortados río Escalote y pueblo2
2021-07-13 15:39Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa1
2021-07-17 09:03Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR1
2021-07-17 10:43Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico1
2021-07-02 12:55Inversnaid RSPB Reserve
2021-07-14 10:16Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros2
2021-07-14 09:48Ideford Common SSSI
2021-07-11 12:53Nájera--Bosque pedagógico4
2021-07-19 18:06San Juan de Gaztelugatxe2
2021-07-22 09:53Zeanuri
2021-07-18 09:22Teignmouth Golf Course
2021-07-13 10:26Berry Head NNR3
2021-07-24 05:58Gwenffrwd-Dinas RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-08 12:04Cabo Matxitxako1
2021-07-07 10:56Afon Ogwr / Ogmore River--Mouth1
2021-06-29 10:30Matamala de Almazán--pueblo y pinares1
2021-07-04 07:09Sierra Cebollera P Nat--Mesa de Cebollera2
2021-07-09 07:43Laguna de Cebollera (Sotillo del Rincon)3
2021-06-27 08:58Sierra de Cebollera PNat--Area general
2021-07-02 20:22Matute de Almazán2
2021-07-11 08:22Parc Slip WTSWW NR1
2021-07-24 10:33Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point
2021-07-03 09:00Cenicero1
2021-07-02 12:20Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh1
2021-07-12 08:30Hinojosa de la Sierra2
2021-07-18 10:44Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-15 09:20Astei Lurgaia2
2021-07-01 16:47Zabalain6
2021-07-09 09:38Salburua--Ataria
2021-06-27 16:44Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Sendero Forua-Kortezubi-Urdaibai Bird Center
2021-07-05 09:17Villaciervos--Cueva Pachón3
2021-07-17 13:43Dawlish Warren NNR
2021-07-11 09:00Salburua--Área General1
2021-07-25 11:09Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos2
2021-07-26 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-06-28 11:51Urkiola PNat--Urkiola8
2021-07-11 08:43Atxarte6
2021-07-04 09:52Exe Estuary--Exmouth LNR
2021-07-01 17:51Embalse de Ullibarri--Ullibarri Gamboa2
2021-07-25 13:55Almazán--Márgenes del Duero1
2021-07-03 09:14Urkiola PN--Anboto2
2021-07-20 10:19Monte Valonsadero--Area general.1
2021-07-04 08:00Azud del Campillo de Buitrago1
2021-07-08 14:11Dinas Rock / Afon Hepste7
2021-06-27 12:53Vía Verde Atxondo11
2021-07-23 09:44Glen Strathfarrar1
2021-07-22 09:35Four Waterfalls Walk1
2021-07-11 07:30Arguijo12
2021-07-11 08:24Soria--Junta de los Ríos7
2021-07-25 08:20Sierra de San Marcos--Vertedero Residuos Sólidos Urbanos Soria2
2021-07-25 11:35Observatorio Mendixur3
2021-07-13 10:19Conwy RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-12 16:04Elorrio1
2021-07-22 07:42Soria--Finca Los Royales3
2021-07-08 07:37Soria--Las Casas2
2021-07-11 07:15Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa
2021-07-06 06:49Garray--Soto de Garray3
2021-07-10 06:45Los Rábanos--Huertas y embalse1
2021-07-15 06:30Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa14
2021-07-08 13:25La Grajera1
2021-07-18 06:43Soria--Fuente del Rey2
2021-06-30 07:15Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo2
2021-07-22 09:17Santa Cruz de Yanguas4
2021-07-19 13:24Aylesbeare Common RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-07 11:15Otter Estuary2
2021-07-01 08:00Soria--Parque El Castillo1
2021-07-22 07:30Laguna de Océn2
2021-07-18 20:05Soria--Márgenes del Duero5
2021-07-02 12:58Udalaitz3
2021-07-23 06:43Gallinero--Dehesa9
2021-07-05 08:31Soria--Finca El Arenalejo3
2021-07-18 06:50Fuentecantos--Graveras.1
2021-07-18 07:29Río Tajo--Valtablado del Río2
2021-07-07 08:48White Cart Water--Carmichael Pl to Langside Dr1
2021-07-21 19:09Brecon Beacons NP--Visitor Centre1
2021-06-29 18:57Queens Park1
2021-07-09 08:05Parque del Ebro3
2021-07-18 10:15Urkulu9
2021-07-26 09:22Tardajos de Duero3
2021-07-25 20:03Garwnant2
2021-07-25 10:22Azud de Almarail2
2021-07-04 09:22Alcantud--Dehesa Boyal y laguna Cerrato
2021-07-19 09:28Gilfach RWT NR2
2021-07-14 15:14Logroño--Parque del Iregua2
2021-07-26 09:20Brecon Beacons NP--Pen y Fan2
2021-07-02 08:45Soto Galo3
2021-07-25 09:55Riotuerto1
2021-07-11 10:00Aizkorri-Aratz PNat22
2021-07-25 15:19Brecon Beacons NP--Neuadd Valley2
2021-07-10 17:10Arantzazu10
2021-07-14 08:04Logroño--Soto Los Americanos3
2021-07-15 11:35Puerto de Oncala1
2021-07-23 19:52Blaen y Glyn1
2021-07-08 07:49Oncala--Dehesa5
2021-07-21 13:07Threave Garden (NTS)1
2021-06-30 10:01Coed y Bedw WTSWW NR3
2021-07-15 12:54Lake Vyrnwy RSPB Reserve--Lake Vyrnwy4
2021-07-08 10:15RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)3
2021-07-15 13:10Branscombe (Village)3
2021-07-17 10:35Quantock Hills1
2021-07-22 11:53Forest Farm Country Park2
2021-07-23 14:36Strathkelvin Railway Path1
2021-07-25 11:29Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito1
2021-07-22 20:12Cothelstone Hill6
2021-06-28 10:13Llandaff Playing Fields and River Taff2
2021-07-15 10:50San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa1
2021-07-25 19:44Cosmeston Lakes
2021-07-25 10:38Hawkridge Reservoir2
2021-07-01 15:30Balcary Point1
2021-07-04 08:15Seaton Marshes LNR2
2021-07-24 16:31Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake3
2021-07-19 07:45Black Hole Marsh LNR2
2021-07-21 17:27Lavernock Point
2021-07-21 07:30Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs1
2021-07-22 20:55Hoz río Júcar en Cuenca--Recreo Peral a Las Grajas2
2021-07-12 10:30Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve
2021-06-28 09:50Brynmawr Ponds1
2021-07-08 06:37Axmouth to Lyme Regis Undercliffs NNR1
2021-06-29 11:00Steart Marshes WWT Reserve1
2021-07-21 19:34Urbasa y Andia PNat--Raso de Urbasa
2021-07-17 09:47Altsasu/Alsasua--Área Recreativa Dantzaleku6
2021-07-13 10:17Llynheilyn1
2021-07-02 10:15Pagoeta PNat5
2021-07-03 12:07Urbasa y Andia PNat--balcón de Pilatos3
2021-06-27 10:45Laguna Grande de El Tobar2
2021-07-25 05:38Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart2
2021-07-16 19:00Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza2
2021-07-24 12:30Ibiur embalse1
2021-07-02 07:15Gronant Dunes LNR1
2021-06-27 15:24Hay-on-Wye / Y Gelli Gandryll (Town)1
2021-07-20 05:19Curry Moor3
2021-06-26 22:10Río Oria--Motondo4
2021-07-26 18:14Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Callejones de Las Majadas1
2021-07-23 12:16Mine Wood10
2021-07-25 10:26The Blorenge2
2021-07-17 07:00Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)
2021-07-04 08:15Abárzuza--foz de Iranzu4
2021-07-03 13:05Cocksburn Reservoir2
2021-06-26 18:22Dee Estuary Point of Ayr RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-20 20:13West Sedgemoor RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-10 07:00Longman Bird Hide and Longman Point1
2021-07-04 09:14Sierra de Yerga1
2021-07-25 07:42Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve6
2021-07-25 10:30Urbasa y Andia PNat--puerto de Lizarraga1
2021-06-27 16:04Findhorn Valley
2021-07-06 13:53Llandegfedd Reservoir1
2021-07-20 09:56Greylake RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-25 18:53Ruta Nacimiento río Cuervo3
2021-07-10 11:45Catcott Lows SWT NR2
2021-07-25 10:21Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons1
2021-07-25 18:59Donostia--Parque Aiete2
2021-07-06 07:40Clevedon Dowlais1
2021-07-23 12:00Alturlie1
2021-07-14 09:27Donostia--Zorroaga1
2021-07-25 17:56Insh Marshes NNR2
2021-07-10 10:16World’s End--Moorland3
2021-07-23 19:48Shapwick Heath NNR1
2021-07-25 09:10Donostia--Antondegi2
2021-07-16 13:28Ile de Noirmoutier--RNN des Marais de Müllembourg (RNN121)3
2021-07-10 13:55Cheddar Reservoir4
2021-07-26 09:52Chirk Castle (NT)2
2021-07-21 05:22Ham Wall RSPB Reserve9
2021-06-27 12:11Lekunberri--pueblo1
2021-06-29 10:22Gordano Valley NNR1
2021-07-25 14:08Magor Marsh SSSI GWT NR1
2021-07-25 09:29Ennerdale Water
2021-07-18 07:07Fort George1
2021-07-09 16:30Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara
2021-07-03 10:30Oiartzun
2021-07-25 10:23Glen Feshie Forest1
2021-07-08 13:21Portishead Seafront1
2021-07-06 16:03Ardersier and Fort George1
2021-07-16 07:05Jaizkibel2
2021-07-25 10:23Achlean1
2021-07-08 18:40Stiperstones NNR1
2021-07-07 16:30Loch Flemington1
2021-07-18 16:08Ness Botanic Gardens1
2021-07-21 07:27Txingudi--Jaizubia6
2021-07-26 15:23Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-18 13:00Carn Bad nan Luibhean and Inverlaidnan1
2021-07-26 09:27Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-07-23 18:25Txingudi--General2
2021-07-13 18:00Cabo Higer1
2021-07-24 21:09Laguna del Marquesado RNat3
2021-07-18 16:23Stockhill5
2021-07-11 10:16Cawdor Castle1
2021-07-09 12:49Craigellachie NNR3
2021-06-28 11:07Lankham Bottom Butterfly Conservation Reserve4
2021-07-04 08:33Balsa de Loza3
2021-07-15 10:00Hazelgrove Park6
2021-06-29 17:20Loch Eye1
2021-06-28 11:24Ashton Marsh and Colliters Brook1
2021-06-27 09:32Vega de Cañete1
2021-06-28 09:21Bedminster Down3
2021-07-01 14:20Pilning Wetland
2021-07-16 10:48Avielochan1
2021-06-27 08:33La Huérguina--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-21 11:40Ituren--pueblo1
2021-07-16 11:36Loch Vaa2
2021-07-22 11:30Princes Park (Liverpool)1
2021-07-19 08:58Loch Pityoulish1
2021-07-21 09:08Bassenthwaite1
2021-07-05 15:00Noguera de Albarracín1
2021-07-02 12:50New Cut and Cumberland Basin1
2021-07-24 19:35Bosque de Orgi ANR2
2021-07-14 05:30Isle of Portland--Culverwell1
2021-07-09 08:05Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-06 17:08Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, puente de San Jorge1
2021-07-23 10:00Bera--presa de Fundiciones2
2021-07-19 13:43Boat Woods1
2021-07-17 18:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas1
2021-07-24 19:00Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera3
2021-06-28 07:43Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga/Curtidores1
2021-07-15 10:48Sierra Espuña PReg--Pozos de Nieve de Murcia1
2021-07-25 07:30Lodmoor RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-15 10:15Les Mielles NR--St. Ouen's Pond1
2021-07-08 12:22Dunkeld area
2021-06-27 09:03Eastville Park1
2021-07-19 10:30Speke and Garston Coastal Reserve1
2021-07-11 12:00North Coast Path--La Grève de Lecq to Plémont2
2021-07-19 18:04Stoke Park Estate1
2021-07-18 10:06Pamplona--Mendillorri1
2021-07-16 17:49Belate ZEC-Puerto11
2021-07-24 10:30Crew's Hole Woodland6
2021-07-05 16:08Torres de Albarracín1
2021-07-11 06:30Oldbury Power Station2
2021-06-28 07:50Blea Tarn1
2021-07-09 07:08Sierra de Alaitz4
2021-07-08 10:35Loch of the Lowes SWT WR
2021-07-07 18:15Arre--Larzabal2
2021-07-19 18:38Frome Valley Walkway--Snuff Mills and Oldbury Court Estate3
2021-07-25 11:30Abernethy Forest--Twin Loch Trail1
2021-07-04 12:40Nagshead RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-08 10:13Noirmont Headland1
2021-07-19 08:30Port Carlisle1
2021-07-18 17:00Loch Garten RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-26 21:14Canal Floods, Whixall2
2021-07-05 12:22St Johns Bay to La Grève de Lecq2
2021-06-26 21:25Whixall Moss NNR--English side5
2021-07-01 07:51Tarn Hows2
2021-07-08 15:38Martin Mere WWT Reserve--Duck Marshes1
2021-07-24 17:59Hockenhull Platts CWT NR3
2021-07-22 15:30Martin Mere WWT Reserve2
2021-07-09 16:02Forest of Dean--Serridge Ridge2
2021-07-10 16:04Emerson's Green Park1
2021-07-17 19:00Crabtree Hill5
2021-07-06 13:10Lyde Green Lake1
2021-07-18 07:38Grasmere
2021-07-17 06:17Nethy Bridge1
2021-07-22 10:00Venus Pool
2021-07-22 08:30Nethy Bridge--Dell Wood1
2021-07-21 09:15Newton Park Lake
2021-07-17 07:00Albarracín1
2021-07-25 11:05Pentland Hills Regional Park2
2021-06-27 10:20Rydal Water1
2021-07-09 12:32Loch Leven1
2021-07-10 10:30Embalse de Eugi1
2021-07-26 10:22Bickley Hall Farm1
2021-07-10 11:32Frodsham Marsh2
2021-07-20 10:39Vane Farm RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-25 10:00Westerleigh Common / Yate Common1
2021-07-25 06:15Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga4
2021-07-13 06:50Durrell Wildlife Park10
2021-06-30 09:22Tadnoll & Winfrith Heath DWT NR2
2021-07-20 17:56Monte Alduide ZEC--fábrica de armas2
2021-07-19 10:13Stock Ghyll Force2
2021-07-08 15:30Kingsgate Park1
2021-06-27 10:19Pentland Hills Regional Park5
2021-06-27 11:43Corstorphine Hill LNR2
2021-07-11 14:47Colinton Dell2
2021-07-16 10:00Queen's Valley Reservoir1
2021-06-29 12:28Royal Jersey Golf Course and Gorey Heathland1
2021-07-12 09:30CI Donarque--Pinares de Rodeno3
2021-06-27 10:52Water of Leith1
2021-07-15 06:34Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge2
2021-07-21 09:15Peña Izaga ZEC3
2021-07-26 06:37Wymott Ponds1
2021-06-28 11:30Delamere Forest and Blakemere Moss2
2021-07-22 10:39Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)2
2021-07-21 08:42Ojos de Monreal--Monreal del Campo3
2021-06-27 10:19Harrison Park including Union Canal1
2021-07-03 07:39Erro--hayedo de Odia5
2021-07-16 08:56Meathop Moss CWT NR1
2021-07-17 08:30Sierra de Izco1
2021-06-29 09:30Ullswater1
2021-07-17 10:45Arnside Knott1
2021-07-01 09:29Higher Hyde Heath DWT NR1
2021-07-13 15:25Royal Botanic Garden2
2021-07-04 08:26Erro--Sorogain1
2021-07-21 05:30Wyke4
2021-07-21 14:20Foulshaw Moss NR1
2021-07-07 08:30Roslin Glen1
2021-07-07 17:03Toxside Moss and Tweeddaleburn1
2021-07-21 06:50Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools
2021-07-11 11:22Gait Barrows NNR2
2021-07-03 14:07Moore NR6
2021-07-07 09:34Trowbarrow Quarry LNR
2021-07-24 11:30Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-22 13:10Morrone Birkwood NNR1
2021-06-28 11:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo2
2021-07-26 06:35Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR3
2021-07-09 11:07Lindus2
2021-07-17 14:56Wigan Flashes LNR1
2021-07-13 10:30Wareham Forest1
2021-07-24 11:39Foz de Lumbier RN2
2021-07-20 16:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve
2021-07-03 14:00Castle Combe (Village)1
2021-07-10 15:28Brockholes LWT NR4
2021-07-15 18:00Priorslee Lake1
2021-07-05 13:37Dudmaston Estate (NT)2
2021-07-16 14:30Wyre Forest NNR6
2021-07-26 06:20Marbury Country Park1
2021-07-11 13:16Birnie & Gaddon Lochs FCCT NR1
2021-07-05 10:30Westonbirt, The National Arboretum2
2021-07-26 12:15Pennington Flash LNR3
2021-07-06 10:15Corsham Lake1
2021-07-24 08:05Ile de Ré--Maison du Fier2
2021-07-26 05:30Neumann's Flashes3
2021-06-30 18:10Holton Lee2
2021-06-29 06:05Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)2
2021-07-25 10:03Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve
2021-07-02 14:50Plock Court Wetland NR1
2021-07-08 07:20Arne RSPB Reserve--Coombe Heath & Seasonal Raptor Trail1
2021-07-08 11:21Arne RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-30 11:59Musselburgh
2021-07-20 04:34Lytchett Heath1
2021-07-22 14:30Musselburgh--Levenhall Links1
2021-07-17 14:51Lytchett Bay DWT NR1
2021-07-25 05:42Basford Hall Sidings (Restricted access)2
2021-07-12 15:08Lytchett Bay View LNR1
2021-07-20 16:58Sandy Close Pond2
2021-07-15 18:38Murcia--Plaza Camilo José Cela1
2021-07-05 14:55Kingston Lacy (NT)2
2021-07-23 11:55Upton Heath DWT NR
2021-07-18 10:27The Devil's Spittleful WWT NR
2021-07-13 08:30Burnt Wood (Staffs)10
2021-07-07 11:30Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)2
2021-07-07 12:59Clifton Pits1
2021-07-19 17:00Selva de Irati ZEC--Arrazola
2021-07-25 13:44Sandbach Flashes3
2021-06-28 12:35Holes Bay1
2021-07-22 07:55University of Worcester--St John's Campus10
2021-07-23 06:00Camp Lane Pits2
2021-07-24 13:37Corfe and Barrow Hills LNR--Corfe Hills North
2021-07-09 08:07Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss
2021-07-11 07:43Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR12
2021-06-30 16:45Ripple Pits1
2021-07-26 04:30Durlston Country Park
2021-07-08 20:48Dunyeats Heath SSSI1
2021-07-20 20:09Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR1
2021-07-12 14:05Irlam Moss3
2021-07-24 12:30Selva de Irati ZEC--Area General
2021-07-05 14:23Canford Heath NR3
2021-07-01 07:10Garston Wood RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-14 09:00Kinver Edge (NT)3
2021-07-16 12:29Porter's Mill1
2021-07-12 14:32Chat Moss1
2021-07-25 10:09Selva de Irati ZEC--Embalse de Irabia4
2021-07-11 08:00Highgate Common LNR5
2021-07-10 07:12Dunham Massey (NT)6
2021-07-13 18:00Embalse de Yesa1
2021-06-28 10:55Caen Hill Locks and Ponds2
2021-07-16 11:00Tatton Park (NT)2
2021-07-19 19:12Crickley Hill Country Park1
2021-07-12 14:08Bourne Valley LNR
2021-07-03 14:32Templeton Woods1
2021-07-12 15:18Turbary Common LNR
2021-07-10 08:16Altrincham Sewage Works8
2021-06-27 18:07Arclid Sand Quarry Footpaths3
2021-07-16 09:31Longham Lakes
2021-07-16 18:41Holt Heath NNR1
2021-07-26 11:03Carrington Moss
2021-07-20 20:45Talbot Heath
2021-07-25 05:09Martin Down NNR (General)3
2021-07-24 16:00Ceres3
2021-07-14 09:11Ferndown Common SSSI
2021-07-06 11:12Eccles WTP1
2021-07-24 13:40Banky Meadow3
2021-07-20 18:08Brereton Heath LNR2
2021-07-10 07:45Edmondsham Estate
2021-07-21 12:38Pittville Park
2021-06-30 16:30Gosford Bay2
2021-07-02 15:26Kemerton Lake1
2021-07-24 09:57Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR6
2021-06-29 06:34Trafford Centre1
2021-06-28 08:00Geltsdale RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-12 10:00Belvide Reservoir NR3
2021-07-11 13:34Stour Valley LNR2
2021-07-10 15:43Dewlands Common LNR1
2021-07-21 10:03Parley Common
2021-07-25 18:19Manchester Bolton & Bury Canal--West of Radcliffe
2021-06-29 13:19East Cliff
2021-07-03 14:47Stretford Meadows1
2021-07-26 08:06Walkden Gardens5
2021-07-02 07:24St Stephens Castle1
2021-07-23 18:27Lower Moor Wiltshire WT NR1
2021-07-03 14:24Queen's Park Golf Course2
2021-07-22 06:29Acre Nook Sand Quarry1
2021-07-08 13:24Priory Gardens (Sale)3
2021-07-25 11:11Stretford Ees2
2021-07-19 06:55Moors Valley Country Park2
2021-07-26 03:36Stocks Reservoir5
2021-07-15 18:23Lapwing Hall Pool4
2021-07-25 07:34Sale Water Park3
2021-07-15 19:34Mere Farm Quarry4
2021-07-26 14:14Kirklees Valley LNR9
2021-07-25 09:58Chorlton Ees LNR2
2021-07-21 07:36Turn Moss Playing Fields2
2021-07-12 09:06Foz de Burgi RN1
2021-07-26 12:00Elton Reservoir
2021-07-22 06:45Troublefield DWT NR1
2021-07-18 08:10Ryebank Fields5
2021-07-12 09:27Burgui--río Eska1
2021-07-24 10:15Capesthorne Hall Pool1
2021-07-09 08:13Chorlton Water Park LNR6
2021-07-23 20:00Clerkington2
2021-07-19 20:39Redesmere1
2021-07-17 11:00Wren's Nest NNR6
2021-07-23 06:48Town Common1
2021-07-04 08:49Radnor Mere and Woods3
2021-06-27 18:35Hough End Clough3
2021-06-30 09:00Cameron Reservoir
2021-06-28 10:03Alexandra Park (Manchester)2
2021-07-18 07:15Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol1
2021-06-27 10:24Stenner Woods and Millgate Fields LNR4
2021-07-01 17:03Morton Lochs
2021-07-10 10:54Cotswold Water Park--Pit 74A2
2021-07-19 15:06Worcester and Birmingham Canal at Tardebigge2
2021-07-21 07:38Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR--Ibsley Water2
2021-07-07 07:40Zaragoza--Parque del Agua2
2021-07-26 10:18Craigtoun Country Park2
2021-06-27 10:01Waterside to Cheadle Bridge1
2021-07-18 19:45Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR1
2021-07-25 08:00Platt Fields Park
2021-07-15 14:09Hengistbury Head LNR1
2021-07-10 16:30Stonehenge1
2021-07-24 08:38Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR6
2021-07-07 07:40Heaton Mersey Common LNR2
2021-07-26 19:33Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries5
2021-07-02 10:30Salisbury Plain--East side
2021-07-25 08:05Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR6
2021-07-04 12:11Feckenham Wylde Moor WWT NR1
2021-07-01 10:09Walltown Quarry Country Park2
2021-07-22 10:37Isaba--pueblo1
2021-07-22 08:34New Forest NP--Linford Bottom20
2021-07-26 06:59Dane's Moss CWT NR2
2021-07-09 10:27New Forest NP--Latchmore Brook2
2021-07-03 12:45Bittell Reservoirs2
2021-07-25 22:48Berdún--Sotos del Río Aragón1
2021-07-20 19:23Bosley Reservoir1
2021-07-11 19:19Sutton Reservoir4
2021-07-10 09:59Dunnet Forest
2021-07-11 08:28Sierra del Toro--Area General2
2021-07-20 17:38Gawsworth Common4
2021-06-27 17:10Reddish Vale Country Park LNR3
2021-07-17 11:41Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths3
2021-07-03 15:24New Forest NP--Holmsley Passage1
2021-07-12 19:39Poynton (Town)1
2021-07-08 12:00Muir of Dinnet NNR
2021-07-10 10:57Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool1
2021-07-16 19:19Poynton Lake4
2021-07-25 05:23Audenshaw Reservoirs1
2021-07-08 18:31Towers Road and Fields2
2021-07-20 12:23Styperson Pool1
2021-07-19 12:38Kerridge Ridge2
2021-07-24 08:57Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-02 10:52New Forest NP--Eyeworth Pond
2021-07-08 19:46Princes Wood1
2021-07-25 07:16Sacañet--Puerto de la Bellida1
2021-07-08 19:05Norbury Hollow3
2021-07-18 20:30Ansó--Pueblo
2021-07-15 10:25Winterbourne Downs RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-19 18:04Jackson's Brickworks LNR1
2021-07-18 07:03Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest2
2021-07-17 10:23Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook2
2021-07-07 13:43New Forest NP--Bolderwood1
2021-07-12 20:00The Wolseley Centre1
2021-07-22 09:14Agüero1
2021-07-23 09:30Foz de Biniés2
2021-07-14 19:15Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir1
2021-07-02 20:29Peak District NP--Lud’s Church6
2021-07-19 10:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Linza4
2021-07-14 11:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Bosque de Gamueta2
2021-07-21 14:19New Forest NP--Acres Down1
2021-06-27 12:45Cotswold Water Park--Whelford Pools GWT NR1
2021-07-09 16:13Sierra de Gúdar
2021-07-17 05:45Hollingworth Lake
2021-06-27 06:25Alcalá de la Selva-La Virgen de la Vega
2021-07-04 21:09Elche--Parc Municipal1
2021-07-12 08:32Whiteadder Reservoir
2021-07-10 11:18Gúdar--Barranco de las Umbrías
2021-07-04 12:20Elche--Parc Jaume I1
2021-07-03 17:07New Forest NP--Aldridge Hill Campsite1
2021-07-11 11:53Bentley Wood SSSI1
2021-07-01 19:29Higher Disley3
2021-07-25 06:30New Forest NP--Sway Heathland10
2021-07-02 14:52Meadow Bottom1
2021-06-28 19:44Murillo de Gállego2
2021-07-24 08:20Blithfield Reservoir4
2021-07-15 18:33Three Shires Head1
2021-07-26 16:22Waterside Flash, Disley1
2021-07-24 14:14Earlswood Lakes2
2021-07-19 10:40Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham Cove4
2021-07-21 08:36Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden2
2021-07-22 07:54Brookbottom Banks1
2021-07-22 06:06Peak District NP--Goyt Valley1
2021-07-10 05:36Woodseats5
2021-07-24 09:00Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR
2021-07-15 11:30Sutton Park
2021-07-19 17:40Seafield Lagoon1
2021-07-07 12:21Mallos de Riglos1
2021-07-25 08:10Peak District NP--Derbyshire Bridge3
2021-07-18 06:00Hobson Moor Hills7
2021-07-21 08:36Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes1
2021-06-30 08:37Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh1
2021-07-08 20:30Glossop Sewage Works2
2021-07-18 11:45Broughton Down HIWWT NR1
2021-07-18 17:35Serra de Mariola PNat--Hide reflejos Finca Buixcarró1
2021-07-01 07:57Woolley Bridge Copse1
2021-07-22 13:50Langdon Beck1
2021-07-17 07:11Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre1
2021-07-26 16:10Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Gabardito4
2021-07-25 13:32Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone2
2021-07-24 05:28Arnfield Reservoir2
2021-07-18 07:00Lees Hill3
2021-07-13Western Yar
2021-07-14 13:42Valles Occidentales PNat--Selva de Oza3
2021-06-30 21:28Whiteley Nab4
2021-07-02 13:20New Forest NP--Beaulieu Rd1
2021-07-24 10:51Cotswold Wildlife Park4
2021-07-20 05:18Lightwood Reservoir1
2021-07-13 11:31San Juan de la Peña4
2021-07-26 09:05Lower Longdendale Reservoirs4
2021-07-25 11:43Kinder Bank3
2021-07-19 14:37New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure4
2021-06-27 15:34Swineshaw Reservoir
2021-07-22 14:10Stratford-Upon-Avon1
2021-07-08 21:15Tintwistle Knarr1
2021-07-24 18:12Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Aguas Tuertas2
2021-06-29 21:49Shire Hill1
2021-07-25 06:01Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm4
2021-07-22 06:35Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Font de Tetuan3
2021-07-25 09:24Fishlake Meadows NR3
2021-07-25 08:16Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Lizara1
2021-07-18 07:12Gunnerside Gill1
2021-07-24 07:35Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Santuario Font Roja5
2021-07-22 08:31Torside Reservoir4
2021-07-19 08:06Kinder Scout NNR--Kinder Downfall to Kinder Scout1
2021-07-22 06:55Crowden1
2021-06-28 14:16Scammonden Water2
2021-07-26 17:13Plateau de Lhers7
2021-07-23 10:45Marsh Lane NR
2021-07-19 12:10Brighstone Forest1
2021-07-26 07:05Chee Dale DWT NR6
2021-07-15 12:04North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)4
2021-07-23 16:21Woodhead Reservoir1
2021-07-26 06:36Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-18 09:20Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas dels Capellans1
2021-07-25 09:50Mosqueruela--Pinar Ciego1
2021-06-28 09:15Valles Occidentales PNat--Ibon de Estanés2
2021-07-24 10:40Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-06-29 14:16Southampton Common4
2021-06-30 17:34Ogden Water Country Park and LNR1
2021-07-11 11:00Rowborough Down1
2021-07-26 13:36Maison du PN de la Vallée d'Aspe2
2021-07-15 16:00Castiello de Jaca1
2021-07-25 16:24Sansanet8
2021-07-26 06:56Soil Hill3
2021-07-17 10:05Jaca1
2021-07-12 14:24Branston Gravel Pits3
2021-07-12 11:25The Pleasance4
2021-07-11 12:49Branston Water Park LNR1
2021-07-18 09:53Arkengarthdale1
2021-07-16 13:52Yorkshire Dales NP--Strid Wood2
2021-07-09St Catherine's Point
2021-07-03 14:54Montrose Basin--Rossie Island / Inchbraoch2
2021-07-16 11:20Río Serpis-Cocentaina1
2021-07-14 11:34Canfranc-Estación2
2021-06-30 11:48Alvecote Pools WWT NR1
2021-07-25 08:30Witney Lake / Ducklington Lake4
2021-07-04 10:38Parliament Piece LNR1
2021-07-14 12:40La Selva de Villanúa3
2021-07-10 07:20Refugio de la Trapa3
2021-07-05 06:30Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy5
2021-07-18 07:30Telegraph Woods (WT)3
2021-07-18 09:59Cryfield Grange Rd2
2021-06-29 08:30Valencia--Parc de Capçalera1
2021-07-16 07:30Netley Common LNR3
2021-07-18 08:42University of Warwick--West Campus Area5
2021-07-24 10:36Allesley Parish4
2021-07-09 06:44Benifallim2
2021-07-06 11:27Hook with Warsash LNR2
2021-06-27 10:50Derwent Valley--Derwent Reservoir2
2021-07-10 11:00Bradford Dale2
2021-07-18 10:38Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR2
2021-07-17 15:00Heythrop Park1
2021-07-21 09:28Tar Lakes/Rushy Common1
2021-07-15 07:30Moorgreen Meadows SSSI1
2021-07-12River Medina
2021-06-27 11:29Alberca de Loreto1
2021-07-23 06:29Middleton Moor2
2021-07-10 08:00Parc Bordelais8
2021-07-10 17:28Tutbury Avenue Open Space2
2021-07-06 09:10River Wharfe at Ilkley1
2021-07-03 12:30Winchester Cathedral1
2021-07-26 08:00Swanwick Lakes NR3
2021-07-19 07:31Stivichall Common LNR2
2021-06-29 14:45Huesca--Fuentes de Marcelo1
2021-07-10 10:14War Memorial Park1
2021-07-26 13:34Spencer Park3
2021-06-29 08:48Top Green Park1
2021-07-06 20:00Huesca--Parque Miguel Servet1
2021-07-26 12:49Broadmarsh Woods4
2021-07-26 10:46Carsington Water3
2021-07-23 20:36Quinton Park1
2021-07-10 07:35Penyagolosa PNat--Área general3
2021-06-30 17:42Coombs Dale3
2021-07-25 08:10Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR5
2021-07-08Ventnor Downs
2021-07-19 16:53Langsett Reservoir3
2021-07-03 14:42Ashley Warren1
2021-07-11 06:10Pinkhill Meadow NR--River Thames3
2021-06-30 15:24Donisthorpe Woodland Park2
2021-07-10 17:55Ufton Fields WWT LNR3
2021-06-30 16:19Blenheim Park1
2021-07-24 15:19Farmoor Reservoir2
2021-07-26 08:33Chatsworth House and Gardens2
2021-06-27 10:29Tunstall Reservoir2
2021-07-26 08:43Steetley Meadows3
2021-07-25 16:09Wytham Woods (Permit required)4
2021-07-25 04:30Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR5
2021-07-12 10:00Ibón de Piedrafita4
2021-07-25 11:00Hayedo de Plana de la Selva2
2021-07-24 08:10Beeley Moor1
2021-07-10 11:37Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-06-30 10:00Broomhead4
2021-07-26 12:46Wolston Gravel Pits2
2021-07-22 20:45Jarn Mound1
2021-07-01 10:15Peak District NP--Rivelin Dams2
2021-07-22 08:51Peep-o-Day Lane2
2021-07-11 05:12Churn Farm1
2021-07-04Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-07-25 13:21Biescas1
2021-07-16 19:06Sutton Pools1
2021-07-26 07:06Wolvercote Ponds3
2021-07-25 15:30Appleford Gravel Pit1
2021-07-14 20:42Port Meadow1
2021-07-10 17:11Burgess Field3
2021-07-23 19:42Escarrilla4
2021-07-10 13:21Rodley NR1
2021-07-12 14:00Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-07-06 17:23Bagley Wood3
2021-07-21 20:15Radley Lakes1
2021-07-11 11:07Brimham Rocks (NT)
2021-07-02 12:34Bosworth Battlefield Centre6
2021-07-21 20:33Hinksey Park1
2021-06-30 18:36Juniper Valley / Ashton Upthorpe Downs1
2021-07-26 11:41Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park
2021-06-30 09:10Puig Campana3
2021-07-16 08:27Panticosa1
2021-07-09 19:50Iffley Meadows BBOWT NR1
2021-07-25 10:09River Avon at Church Lawford1
2021-06-29 20:15Rivelin Valley1
2021-07-01 12:12Market Bosworth Country Park2
2021-07-14 12:24Hedleyhope Fell1
2021-06-27 07:42Draycote Reservoir2
2021-07-15 19:11Guara PNat--Embalse del Calcón1
2021-07-23 08:52Old Winchester Hill NNR1
2021-07-16 06:18Low Barns DWT NR1
2021-07-16 14:08Adel Dam1
2021-07-25 11:37Baños de Panticosa1
2021-06-28 10:01Graves Park1
2021-07-02 16:12Woodhouse Moor1
2021-07-11 12:24Shotover Country Park1
2021-07-18 09:45Farlington Marshes LNR1
2021-07-25 06:11Otmoor RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-01 09:30Bolulla--Font de la Renyinyosa
2021-07-20 14:01Basing Forest1
2021-07-20 09:57St Chad's Water LNR2
2021-07-25 17:14Golden Brook Storage Lagoon DWT NR2
2021-07-24 08:04Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash2
2021-07-23 11:47Valle de Otal4
2021-07-19 10:35Wintersett Reservoir1
2021-07-14 06:13Hayling Island--Sandy Point LNR4
2021-07-08 16:17Waterstock Golf Course1
2021-07-17 16:45Loddon Valley1
2021-07-23 10:40Valle de Bujaruelo2
2021-07-21 11:00Ripon Canal1
2021-07-19 09:20Groby Pool3
2021-07-25 07:00Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2021-07-03 14:38Bradgate Park1
2021-07-17 08:46Carr Vale DWT NR4
2021-07-02 14:36Waldridge Fell1
2021-07-23 15:24Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve3
2021-06-29 20:03Saint-Pardon-de-Conques (ville)1
2021-07-26 06:41Franklin Park1
2021-07-16Ordesa PN--Pradera de Ordesa1
2021-07-03 11:33Big Waters NR1
2021-07-17 11:23Chidham Peninsula8
2021-07-16 09:38Ordesa PN--Valle de Ordesa3
2021-07-10 09:04River Kennet in Reading1
2021-07-15 12:35Exhibition Park1
2021-07-21 09:00Swithland Reservoir1
2021-07-07 09:30Swithland Reservoir--North Section
2021-07-06 16:31Seaton Park1
2021-06-27 14:00Tyne Bridge1
2021-07-26 07:10Aylestone Meadows LNR
2021-07-08 09:45Wotton Lakes2
2021-07-04 05:30Stanford Reservoir4
2021-07-16Ordesa PN--Bosque de las Hayas1
2021-07-09 13:28Warburg BBOWT NR2
2021-07-02 09:30Jesmond Dene1
2021-07-26 15:34Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-03 09:41Brasside Pond1
2021-07-18 17:21Pic du Jer2
2021-07-12 10:22Gavarnie (ville)2
2021-07-16 11:03Ordesa PN--Gradas de Soaso2
2021-07-02 06:10Girdleness1
2021-07-25 13:30Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-17 10:00Watermead Country Park South
2021-07-08 09:13Killingworth Lake1
2021-07-24 08:23Willow Meadow Wildlife Area including Iremongers Pond1
2021-07-24 14:29Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry2
2021-07-24 07:55Gresham Marsh3
2021-06-28 10:50Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR2
2021-06-28 15:32Hardwick Hall Country Park2
2021-07-02 12:31Aln Estuary1
2021-07-24 09:57Church Norton1
2021-07-02 09:00Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area3
2021-07-21 11:24Rising Sun Country Park1
2021-07-23 07:37Church Norton and Pagham Harbour1
2021-07-14 08:46Cocking Down4
2021-06-28 10:39East Chevington NWT NR--North Pool1
2021-06-28 06:31Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)1
2021-07-26 10:30Fleet Pond LNR1
2021-07-17 10:30Washington WWT Reserve1
2021-07-01 08:14Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)1
2021-07-12 13:11Gorrick Woods2
2021-07-06 09:39South Downs NP--Woolbeding Common (NT)2
2021-07-20 06:46Holywell Pond NR1
2021-07-18 15:15Holme Pierrepont1
2021-07-10 09:37Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain
2021-07-15 10:30Frensham Little Pond (NT)1
2021-07-10 08:42Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint3
2021-07-11 09:27Pitfour Lake1
2021-07-23 15:29Foxton Locks1
2021-06-27 06:33Puyarruego--Camping Valle de Añisclo1
2021-06-28 13:21Newton Garths NR2
2021-06-29 11:38Ordesa PN--Valle de Escuain
2021-07-18 11:15Tice's Meadow NR5
2021-07-04 15:30Hindhead Common4
2021-07-17 14:50Sherwood Forest NNR2
2021-07-21 08:43Hankley Common1
2021-07-04 08:30Budby Common1
2021-07-19 09:58Ordesa PN--Mirador de Revilla1
2021-07-22 16:00Burton Joyce
2021-07-20 18:00Boldon Flats
2021-07-22 09:33South Shields Pier
2021-06-27 18:03River Thames at All Saints Church, Marlow2
2021-06-27 09:10Beningbrough Hall (NT)1
2021-06-28 11:00Castlefield and Rowliff Woods
2021-07-04 17:25Norton Common1
2021-07-20 13:24Cleadon Park1
2021-07-26 18:42Stony Stratford NR6
2021-07-24 07:07Thursley NNR1
2021-07-24 13:28Potteric Carr YWT NR4
2021-06-27 15:32Collieston1
2021-07-18 19:21Rossington Pit1
2021-07-22 08:36Cutt Mill House Ponds7
2021-07-01 18:57Thorpe Marsh YWT NR1
2021-07-23 17:41Puttenham Common including SWT NR2
2021-06-28 10:00Tella
2021-07-14 18:51Castle Eden Dene NNR2
2021-07-26 09:47Witley and Milford Commons5
2021-07-17 12:30Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm1
2021-07-13 18:18Hazeley Wood2
2021-07-17 19:00Little Marlow Gravel Pit
2021-07-15 05:15Whitburn Coastal Park1
2021-07-02 16:40North York Moors NP--Visitor Centre, Sutton Bank1
2021-07-17 09:57Bignor Hill2
2021-07-16 04:12New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake2
2021-07-16 06:49Shackleford Farmland1
2021-07-17 08:17Enton Lakes2
2021-07-26 18:45Buss's and Hambledon Commons2
2021-07-01 07:00Topham Ferry Flashes
2021-07-20 07:07Linford Lakes NR2
2021-07-07 06:59Loughton Valley Park and Teardrop Lakes3
2021-07-07 06:40The Bowl8
2021-07-10 13:45Clifton Ings and Rawcliffe Meadows1
2021-07-15 17:05Els Ports PNat--La Franqueta1
2021-07-22 06:22Tuesley Farm2
2021-07-17 17:22Bielsa--Barranco de Urdiceto1
2021-07-09 10:05Chiddingfold Forest–-North (Botany Bay, Oaken and Tugley Woods)4
2021-07-23 10:00WWT Arundel Wetland Centre1
2021-07-04 13:38Clifton Backies LNR1
2021-07-17 05:54Unstead Water Meadows4
2021-07-21 18:00Amberley Castle & Arun Floodplain1
2021-07-03 15:00Southfield Reservoirs
2021-07-03 08:35Coldwaltham Brooks2
2021-07-11 08:36Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR1
2021-07-09 06:55Willen Lakes--North Lake7
2021-07-09 05:57Willen Lakes--South Lake14
2021-07-21 05:38Unstead Sewage Farm2
2021-07-26 17:31St. Nicholas Fields LNR2
2021-07-16 17:05University of York--Main Campus1
2021-07-04 14:55Snowdenham Mill Pond1
2021-07-11 11:00Lound Gravel Pits1
2021-07-23 07:30Aiguabarreig Segre-Cinca1
2021-07-24 10:45Beaconsfield Service Station1
2021-07-04 06:30Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park4
2021-07-26 06:00University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-07-13 10:15College Lake BBOWT NR1
2021-07-11 07:15Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South2
2021-07-17 07:50Skipwith Common NNR
2021-07-25 12:23Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-04 08:08Hatfield Moors SSSI1
2021-07-14 08:24Send Heath Ponds2
2021-07-09 20:36Ankerwycke Estate (NT)3
2021-07-25 09:53Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-07-16 16:55Blackheath Common and SSSI1
2021-07-02 18:32Ferring Rife6
2021-07-07 19:00Teesside South Gare1
2021-06-28 16:05Papercourt Meadows SWT NR1
2021-07-22 08:21Old Woking Sewage Farm1
2021-07-23 15:22Ivinghoe Beacon (NT)1
2021-07-09 08:20Strensall Common1
2021-07-16 09:28Papercourt Stock Pond2
2021-07-04 14:39Papercourt Sailing Lake1
2021-07-23 08:25Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground3
2021-07-10 08:05Black Park Country Park and LNR2
2021-07-24 17:24Colnbrook (Village)2
2021-07-18 05:44Arthur Jacob LNR1
2021-07-02 20:30Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors1
2021-07-21 08:00Thorpe Park6
2021-07-24 09:50Netherlands
2021-07-07 10:00Bovingdon Brickpits BMT NR1
2021-07-01 14:30Rutland Water--Manton Bay2
2021-07-21 08:19Wheldrake Ings YWT NR1
2021-07-19 06:40Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Mallard Hide1
2021-07-14 06:53Marine Gardens1
2021-07-18 12:18Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre2
2021-07-17 11:10RHS Garden Wisley4
2021-07-26 10:51Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Redshank Hide1
2021-07-24 10:24Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-07-23 14:21Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-01 06:33Heene Cemetery2
2021-06-26 19:15Woodoaks Farm including Ladywalk Wood2
2021-07-04 12:16Yiewsley Gravel Pits10
2021-07-03 08:40Besthorpe NWT NR2
2021-07-21 12:30Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre3
2021-07-16Little Britain Lake
2021-07-18 05:20Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)2
2021-07-18 04:51South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring6
2021-07-18 07:41Effingham Forest--Dick Focks Common6
2021-06-27 09:41Barnsdale Hall Hotel (Use footpath)1
2021-07-21 10:00Sheethanger Common and Bury Wood1
2021-07-02Harefield Place Gravel Pits and Frays Valley LNR1
2021-07-25 05:55Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR2
2021-06-30Hillingdon and Uxbridge Cemeteries1
2021-07-25 05:35Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake4
2021-07-10 12:30Painshill Park3
2021-07-26 07:25Rutland Water
2021-07-26 14:23Knepp Wildlands and Estate2
2021-06-30 10:15Roughdown Common1
2021-07-25 09:36Sesué--Pueblo2
2021-07-13 17:26Steppingley (Village)1
2021-07-10 18:57Brooklands Lake6
2021-06-27 16:58Marston Vale Millennium Country Park1
2021-07-01 10:20South Downs NP--Steep Down2
2021-07-01 02:08Castle Howard1
2021-07-02 09:19Blows Downs BCN NR4
2021-07-26 15:08Trent Port2
2021-07-14 06:10Leith Hill3
2021-07-04 18:02Ruislip Woods NNR--Copse Wood1
2021-07-25 08:58Willingham Road (Marton)1
2021-07-11 09:11Fermyn Woods2
2021-07-04 15:19Croxley Common Moor LNR6
2021-07-05 10:26Kempton Park Reservoirs LNR and SSSI--Kempton NR (previously Kempton Park East Reservoir)1
2021-07-01 08:21Stoke D'Abernon Farmland6
2021-07-25 07:27Warnham LNR6
2021-07-10 15:07Slyfield and Barracks Farmland3
2021-07-16 02:46Chesworth Farm1
2021-06-29 07:41Heston (LBC District)2
2021-07-22 09:15Woods Mill SWT NR1
2021-07-09 12:11Owlbeech Wood2
2021-07-02 09:19Box Hill NT1
2021-07-17 05:30Osterley Park and House2
2021-07-20 14:00Ashtead Common NNR12
2021-07-02 19:00Bushy Park3
2021-07-14 05:50Warren Farm (Ealing)1
2021-06-28 09:19Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-26 09:45Gorhambury Estate3
2021-07-07 06:30Roxeth Recreation Ground1
2021-07-07 19:50River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury1
2021-07-11 10:35Boston Manor Park4
2021-07-18 17:32Horton Country Park
2021-07-10 12:57Horsenden Hill6
2021-07-22 07:47Royal Mid Surrey Golf Course4
2021-07-25 09:00Bentley Priory LNR
2021-07-01 21:20Pitshanger Park1
2021-07-23 13:45Scaling Dam2
2021-07-08 20:30Ferry Quay1
2021-07-01 10:15St. Albans Abbey Orchard2
2021-07-25 12:49Barham Park3
2021-07-08 17:35Posets-Maladeta PNat--Hospital de Benasque
2021-07-03 09:30Frogmore Gravel Pits1
2021-07-26 09:31Kew Royal Botanic Gardens3
2021-07-04 17:57Langley Vale Woods--Container Area5
2021-07-20 11:00Elmbridge Open Space LNR3
2021-07-22 14:50Marshall Avenue Open Space1
2021-07-21 17:50Bernards Heath1
2021-07-04 07:56Batford Springs LNR1
2021-06-27 10:18Richmond Park--Pen Ponds1
2021-07-22 05:43Richmond Park (London)
2021-06-30 13:53North Cliffe Wood YWT NR5
2021-07-13 06:22Heartwood Forest--West side11
2021-07-24 11:47Fryent Country Park4
2021-07-08 20:37Southfields Playing Fields
2021-07-26 17:51Posets-Maladeta PNat--Vallibierna1
2021-07-14 09:44Sir Joseph Hood Memorial Wood LNR and Playing Fields
2021-07-08 16:19North Cave Wetlands1
2021-07-24 14:23Nonsuch Park
2021-07-05 11:25Parish Lane (Pease Pottage)2
2021-07-14 10:34Hamptons/Mayflower Park Wetlands NR
2021-07-23 10:45Bossòst--Eth Portilhon3
2021-07-14 11:10Morden Cemetery
2021-07-23 18:55Jersey Farm Fields1
2021-07-03 14:36Tilgate Park5
2021-07-23 11:30London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)
2021-07-24 20:14Cannon Hill Common LNR
2021-07-19 11:14Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits3
2021-07-26 14:57Brent Reservoir2
2021-07-08 19:50Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit1
2021-07-05 17:15Queens Park, Brighton1
2021-07-22 14:35Lincoln Arboretum4
2021-07-13 20:08Morden Park
2021-07-16 09:50Symondshyde Great Wood1
2021-06-28 10:26Merton Park (LBC District)
2021-07-20 14:15Suttons Farm Gravel Pits1
2021-07-05 12:30Moulsecoomb Wild Park LNR1
2021-07-04 09:55Ellenbrook Fields Country Park2
2021-07-12 11:09Wimbledon Park
2021-07-09 15:30Deodar Road2
2021-07-09 16:30Wandsworth Park1
2021-07-26 09:40Worth Park Lake and Gardens1
2021-06-28 09:56South Wimbledon (LBC District)
2021-07-24 10:53Es Bòrdes--Camin dera Artiga de Lin2
2021-07-23 09:30Paliàs de Les1
2021-07-18 09:45Haydons Road Recreation Ground1
2021-06-29 09:54Rive Wandle in Summerstown
2021-07-05 10:03River Wandle from Wandle Nature Park to Plough Lane5
2021-07-05 19:00Stanborough Gravel Pit1
2021-07-25 13:29Abbey Mills (Colliers Wood)1
2021-07-02Low Dalby and Ellerburn Bank YWT NR2
2021-07-15 08:11Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR
2021-07-11 09:11River Wandle from Carshalton Ponds to Wandsworth1
2021-07-25 10:25Merton High Street (Colliers Wood)1
2021-06-27 11:58Totteridge Valley2
2021-07-24 10:15Broom Gravel Pits1
2021-07-26 10:11Wandle Park (Colliers Wood)
2021-07-11 15:08Forêt du Chinon3
2021-07-05 20:34Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East5
2021-06-27 13:00Darlands Lake NR
2021-07-23 13:00Ovingdean Farmland1
2021-07-26 07:40Grafham Water3
2021-06-27 09:24Wilderness Island LNR1
2021-07-24 09:35Southey Wood1
2021-07-12 10:00Valley Road Woods and Pond1
2021-07-13 18:00Stanborough Park1
2021-07-13 18:30Stanborough Park--Stanborough Reedmarsh HMWT LNR1
2021-07-26 06:37Bainton Gravel Pits1
2021-07-08 13:24Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens
2021-07-25 18:37Beddington Farmlands2
2021-07-15 18:00Sherrardspark Wood LNR3
2021-07-03 10:13Beddington Park1
2021-07-18 12:22Sandy--RSPB The Lodge2
2021-07-18 20:31Battersea Park1
2021-07-26 17:20Tooting Common1
2021-07-22 13:58Regent's Park--Boating Lake (please do not list exotic waterfowl)1
2021-07-26 15:45Hampstead Heath
2021-07-03 11:30Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)4
2021-07-20 13:49Highgate Wood10
2021-06-29 07:54Maxey Gravel Pits1
2021-07-10 09:06St James's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)1
2021-07-03 14:09Queen's Wood LNR
2021-07-10 14:57Ferry Meadows Country Park
2021-07-04 05:15Little Paxton Pits LNR
2021-07-21 06:32Tulse Hill (LBC District)
2021-07-11 09:15Caledonian Park1
2021-07-04 11:29Avenue Park2
2021-07-25 07:36Brockwell Park
2021-07-11 06:12Fairlands Valley Park1
2021-07-24 11:40West Norwood Cemetery and Crematorium1
2021-07-22 08:41Ivel Springs LNR8
2021-06-29 17:37Parkland Walk LNR5
2021-07-17 07:02Alexandra Park (London)4
2021-06-28 19:11St Marys Churchyard5
2021-07-24 09:55Barnsbury2
2021-07-14 15:30Myatt's Field Park1
2021-07-12 19:14Ile d'Azay le Rideau1
2021-07-07 16:07Chailey Markstakes Common2
2021-07-14 08:41Lloyd Park (Croydon)2
2021-06-29 20:33Baston Fen LWT NR1
2021-07-23 08:02Gillespie Park LNR3
2021-07-25 09:41Shawlands Farm
2021-07-18 17:22Grovelands Park2
2021-07-11 10:20Weir Wood Reservoir LNR1
2021-06-29 17:49Finsbury Park5
2021-07-18 20:07South Downs NP--Pells Pool and Moat5
2021-06-28 09:45St Luke's (LBC District)1
2021-07-20 12:18Lewes Town Centre1
2021-07-02 12:55Crystal Palace Park1
2021-07-26 08:45Burgess Park3
2021-07-05 09:00Far Ings NNR1
2021-06-29 16:16Stoke Newington West Reservoir1
2021-07-24 13:50Panshanger Park2
2021-07-21 18:05Woodberry Wetlands NR1
2021-06-30 14:09Clothall Common--Wallington Road viewpoint1
2021-07-19 09:20Weir Wood Reservoir1
2021-06-28 08:30Gamlingay Wood2
2021-07-07 12:28Honfleur (ville)1
2021-07-23 16:23Saut deth Pish1
2021-07-01 10:24Sheffield Park (NT)--Parkland3
2021-07-19 18:05Peckham Rye Park5
2021-07-24 14:58Allen Gardens (Spitalfields)4
2021-07-26 10:58North York Moors NP--Wykeham Forest Raptor Viewpoint2
2021-07-16 16:30Tottenham Cemetery
2021-07-21 07:45Branston Island
2021-07-21 10:28Nunhead Cemetery4
2021-06-29 10:44Fletching Mill Farm1
2021-07-10 07:11Beverley Westwood4
2021-07-22 21:06Springfield Marina1
2021-07-26 07:00Walthamstow Wetlands5
2021-07-24 07:07Wallington14
2021-06-28 16:13Walthamstow Marshes SSSI1
2021-07-10 09:18The Paddock NR2
2021-07-05 13:18North York Moors NP--Wykeham Forest3
2021-07-11 09:00Beckenham Place Park1
2021-07-10 13:31Waterworks NR6
2021-07-15 11:34Chapelle de l'Isard1
2021-06-28 18:39Neaves Lane Sewage Works1
2021-07-24 08:10Sandon8
2021-07-01 13:30Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2021-07-21 09:07Aigüestortes-St. Maurici PN--Planell d'Aigüestortes fins Estanys Llong i Redó2
2021-07-23 10:19Estanh Major de Colomèrs1
2021-07-11 07:38Aigüestortes-St. Maurici PN--Area General5
2021-07-10 07:30Hollow Pond4
2021-06-28 08:32Lee Valley Regional Park--Gunpowder Park9
2021-07-22 11:43Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR2
2021-06-30 12:48Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR1
2021-06-29 09:08La Gaudinière (Saint-Genouph)1
2021-07-17 06:29Wanstead Flats1
2021-07-24 10:20Amwell HMWT NR
2021-07-05 12:12Easneye Estate2
2021-07-20 15:39Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North2
2021-06-30 10:20Tophill Low NR2
2021-07-01 05:15Grange Farm (Knapwell)
2021-07-22 17:20Camí Baquerira-Montgarri2
2021-07-20 16:37Arlington Reservoir LNR3
2021-07-11 09:20Aigüestortes-St. Maurici PN--Vall i Estany de Monestero4
2021-07-12 10:56Bough Beech Reservoir1
2021-07-18 11:00Fair Isle1
2021-07-21 17:40Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake1
2021-07-20 06:15South Cliff Gardens2
2021-07-09 10:52Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-06 10:12Scarborough Seafront1
2021-07-07 09:15Scarborough Harbour1
2021-07-18 18:36Danson Park1
2021-07-05 17:26Congost de Collegats--Sector Nord
2021-07-20 11:00Foots Cray Meadows LNR2
2021-06-30 18:58Nene Washes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-16 11:15Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve
2021-07-10 20:00La Métiverie1
2021-07-22 17:10Fowlmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-18 08:03Somersham LNR and Pocket Park7
2021-07-25 14:27Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-26 19:40Swanley Park1
2021-07-08 12:41Lac de Chambray-lès-Tours1
2021-07-25 09:15Filey Dams1
2021-07-07 20:12Shinewater Park2
2021-07-03 12:42Ouse Washes--Earith2
2021-07-01 08:51Kemsing Down KWT NR
2021-07-20 06:54Filey Country Park1
2021-07-26 17:29Etang du Louroux1
2021-07-14 10:00The Butts1
2021-07-23 09:33Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park1
2021-07-22 09:12Byron's Pool LNR1
2021-07-23 07:42Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-07 14:17Boumort RNC--Serrat de Moixerolers1
2021-07-17 09:59Carr Naze
2021-07-25 13:43Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-07-07 12:00Saint John Baptist Church1
2021-07-12 09:54Grosvenor Park and Hilbert Woods LNR
2021-07-24 11:04Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside
2021-07-14 20:40Mollera d'Escalarre1
2021-07-12 08:12Ulrome1
2021-07-07 11:15Darent Valley--Hawley to Sutton at Hone1
2021-07-26 06:45Dunorlan Park6
2021-07-04 10:30Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section
2021-07-03 14:06Ouse Washes--Chain Corner2
2021-07-12 14:59Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park1
2021-07-21 08:44Platford Green
2021-07-20 13:46Cambridge Botanic Garden1
2021-07-03 16:00Dernford Reservoir
2021-07-07 06:05Pages Wood
2021-07-25 10:30Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-07-24 08:46Stourbridge Common1
2021-07-06 06:55West Thurrock Marshes2
2021-07-01 07:21Magog Down1
2021-07-02 20:11Cherry Hinton Chalk Pits LNR1
2021-07-18 08:28Ditton Meadows3
2021-07-21 10:00Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve
2021-07-13 19:50Babraham--Fields North of High Street1
2021-07-10 12:11Domaine de la Galinière1
2021-07-18 15:05Babraham--Fields South of High Street1
2021-07-21 07:44Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-29 10:00Thorndon Country Park2
2021-07-04 16:43Wilbraham Fens SSSI1
2021-07-11 12:21Fulbourn Fen BCNWT NR1
2021-07-01 12:28Anglesey Abbey1
2021-07-15 06:24Beynac-et-Cazenac (ville)1
2021-07-08 11:19Flamborough Head1
2021-07-15 21:36Alt Pirineu PNat--Bosc de Virós1
2021-07-24 16:00Wicken Fen NNR1
2021-07-15 14:54Wicken Fen NNR--Baker's Fen
2021-07-24 06:06East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort
2021-06-28 19:40Great Crabbles Wood2
2021-06-27 12:00Welney WWT Reserve1
2021-07-22 07:47Ranscombe Farm Plantlife Reserve and Country Park1
2021-07-20Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre1
2021-07-25 11:34Donna Nook NNR--Pye's Hall2
2021-07-22 11:37Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-24 16:40Brede High Woods2
2021-07-25 09:00PAS d'Alinyà
2021-07-07 14:15Easington2
2021-07-07 07:21Kilnsea--Wetlands1
2021-07-09 14:29Kilnsea1
2021-07-21 06:28Spurn Point NNR
2021-07-24 12:11Chenonceaux (ville)1
2021-07-01 17:59Château de Chenonceau3
2021-07-21 09:30Bicknor Wood1
2021-07-11 06:20Jardins du Barry1
2021-07-04 07:58Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège6
2021-07-26 17:21Arcalis1
2021-07-18 09:59Lynn Point1
2021-07-10 08:30Zona humida de Les Madrigueres2
2021-06-27 11:00Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve--Botany Bay / Stallode Wash
2021-07-17 10:34La Garrigue (Mervilla)2
2021-07-19 10:00Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water1
2021-07-12 13:24Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-24 07:30Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park
2021-07-24 11:31Rye Harbour SWT NR1
2021-07-26 08:25Snettisham RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-16 14:32Snettisham RSPB Reserve--Car Park1
2021-07-26 15:10Ken Hill Grazing Marsh
2021-07-10 09:40La Brenne--Étang de Bellebouche2
2021-06-28 13:30Cavenham Heath NNR1
2021-07-11 05:08Blue House Farm EWT NR1
2021-07-07 10:42Sandringham Country Park
2021-07-09 15:06Weeting Heath NNR3
2021-07-09 10:00Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Prat de Cadí2
2021-06-30 19:51stakeout European Roller--Icklingham (2021)1
2021-06-27 12:29Chigborough Lakes EWT NR2
2021-07-19 15:26Lackford Lakes3
2021-07-16 12:12Seur (ville)1
2021-07-19 10:46Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)1
2021-07-17 08:36Galloways1
2021-06-30 21:26The King's Forest1
2021-07-11 17:15Thetford Forest--High Lodge4
2021-07-15 05:46Cockley Cley Parish2
2021-07-25 06:46Lynford Arboretum2
2021-07-02 13:09Dungeness RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-26 11:33Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-02 18:27Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits1
2021-07-17 11:31Puigpedrós1
2021-07-03 20:30Gipsy Lane, Titchwell1
2021-07-04 05:22Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway2
2021-07-21 08:57Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-06 13:06Muntanya de Montserrat PNat--Monestir de Montserrat3
2021-07-04 06:39Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway2
2021-07-25 11:57Westlands County Park7
2021-07-24 18:05Estany de Graugés6
2021-07-21 06:38Abberton Reservoir1
2021-07-16 10:10South Swale LNR
2021-06-29 08:41Riu Segre entre Sanavastre i Torrent de Cobertrada1
2021-07-24 09:54Cymbeline Meadows and Lexden Wood Golf Club1
2021-07-24 05:18East Wretham Heath10
2021-07-07 15:45Black Bourn Valley SWT NR1
2021-07-21 10:00Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta del trencapinyes2
2021-07-02 13:40Yockletts Bank KWT NR
2021-07-02 15:35Earley Wood1
2021-07-03 08:33Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Coll de Pal6
2021-07-18 08:15Serra del Catllaràs2
2021-06-30 11:30Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR
2021-07-12Lyminge (Village)1
2021-07-17 11:58Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)1
2021-07-25 11:56Sculthorpe Moor NR6
2021-07-22 15:00Holkham NNR--Holkham Fresh Marsh2
2021-07-23 06:23Swalecliffe2
2021-07-11 09:15Hempton Marsh NOA NR1
2021-07-01 16:27Letton Hall (Restricted access)1
2021-07-22 16:16Tresta1
2021-07-03 12:18East Blean Woods NNR8
2021-07-21 18:55Collserola PNat--Vall Sant Feliu de Llobregat1
2021-07-22 21:00Collserola PNat--Can Ferriol1
2021-07-20 05:17Goose Common4
2021-07-18 07:45Hoe Bird Walk (NWT)5
2021-07-26 07:08Neatherd Moor2
2021-07-19 11:13Collserola PNat--Pantà de Vallvidrera2
2021-07-06 08:36Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona--Àrea General1
2021-07-21 09:27Cathedral Meadows3
2021-07-25 13:40Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-07-09 15:40Seaton Gravel Pits4
2021-07-25 04:56Grove Ferry
2021-07-08 11:30Carretal de la Vall1
2021-07-06 12:00Pla de Barrès1
2021-07-07 17:37Collserola PNat--Mirador de Montbau2
2021-07-02 19:32Collserola PNat--Camí Pujada Llars Mundet1
2021-07-07 19:19Barcelona--Torrent Duran-Montbau1
2021-07-17 10:48Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell
2021-07-26 07:30Beech Grove (Restricted access)2
2021-07-05 10:00Barcelona—Parc de la Creueta del Coll
2021-07-22 19:00Barcelona--Montjuïc-Àrea General1
2021-06-27 13:36Belstead Brook Park2
2021-07-25 09:23Wrabness EWT NR1
2021-07-26 07:27Barcelona--Parc Central de Nou Barris2
2021-07-24 06:17Palau de Plegamans--Hostal del Fum3
2021-07-23 10:18Minnis Bay and Plum Pudding Island2
2021-07-13 11:20Christchurch Park2
2021-07-15 13:53Stour Estuary RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-20 12:22Foxley Wood NWT NR1
2021-07-07 10:05Sparham Pools NWT NR1
2021-07-20 06:30Minster Pumping Station and Marshes1
2021-07-03 08:48Abocador d'Orís2
2021-07-14 07:21Tolls Meadow LNR1
2021-07-02 18:05Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--West Bank1
2021-07-04 17:54Torrent de l’Amigó3
2021-06-30 09:07Serralada de Marina—Coscollada de l’Amigó2
2021-07-01 11:30Natura 2000 Serra Cavallera--Taga
2021-06-29 08:45Camping Pardines6
2021-07-23 11:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2021-06-28 17:00Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo
2021-07-13 14:38Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank1
2021-07-24 09:10Walsey Hills NOA NR3
2021-07-01 06:12New Downs Farm2
2021-07-21 19:04Pegwell Bay County Park1
2021-06-26 20:21Holt Country Park3
2021-07-25 06:45Bockhill3
2021-07-05 13:20The Naze EWT NR1
2021-07-24 11:09Sandwich Bay Scrape1
2021-07-12 19:15Hethersett (Village)3
2021-07-25 17:04Kelling (Village)1
2021-07-18 06:50Trimley Marshes SWT NR
2021-07-26 06:26Kelling Water Meadows1
2021-07-18 05:50Loompit Lake
2021-07-17 11:03Kelling Heath1
2021-07-15 08:42Riu Ter a Manlleu2
2021-07-16 17:30Ladybelt Country Park1
2021-07-26 05:00Landguard Point3
2021-07-14 10:00RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre1
2021-07-15 10:30La Roca del Valles--Bassa dels Anecs -2
2021-07-18 06:30Montseny PNat--Pla de la Calma1
2021-07-04 10:22University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad5
2021-07-19 11:22Broadland Country Park3
2021-07-13 07:27North Foreland2
2021-07-04 10:54Cringleford Marsh1
2021-07-25 09:30River Deben at Melton2
2021-07-19 10:02Gunton Lane Recreation Area & Anglian Water Fish Farm3
2021-07-17 11:24Sutton Hoo (NT)1
2021-07-20 11:05Parc Nature de la Baie de Canche2
2021-07-23 09:42Ramsholt1
2021-07-11 06:30Kings Fleet and Falkenham Marshes2
2021-07-09 12:14Marston Marshes LNR2
2021-07-09 11:05Earlham Road Cemetery3
2021-07-18 10:32Harford Marsh1
2021-07-11 06:00Felixstowe Ferry2
2021-07-09 14:40RNN de la Baie de Canche (RNN87)
2021-07-03 10:15Jenny Lind Park1
2021-07-25 06:15Bawdsey Marshes and Quay10
2021-07-02 11:39River Wensum in Norwich1
2021-06-29 13:49Cow Tower1
2021-07-02 16:06Upper Hollesley Common2
2021-07-21 12:18Cromer Seafront1
2021-07-16 07:15Montseny PNat--Santa Fe del Montseny5
2021-07-07 05:55Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-05 13:30Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers1
2021-07-24 08:15Olot--Font i Aiguamolls de La Moixina3
2021-07-16 10:30Vallgorguina--Poble3
2021-07-22 08:46Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-03 19:23Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-09 07:17Sidestrand1
2021-07-23 16:16Brundall Church Fen LNR1
2021-07-23 17:17Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-04 10:48Captain's Wood SWT NR1
2021-07-06 07:59Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines3
2021-07-25 17:08Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-10 09:15Chemin de Villepreux À Fontenay1
2021-07-19 14:40Theberton Wood TWT1
2021-06-29 11:36Mundesley1
2021-07-14 11:00Sant Celoni--Bassa de les Llobateres i Riu Tordera1
2021-07-03 15:10Ranworth Broad1
2021-07-07 11:01Wenhaston Black Heath2
2021-07-21 14:52Westleton Common1
2021-07-22 11:20Sizewell Belts4
2021-07-06 17:36Westleton Heath NNR1
2021-07-26 12:31Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-02 12:55Happisburgh2
2021-07-09 04:00Hickling Broad NNR (Please use more precise location if possible)
2021-06-26 18:26Orsay--Campus d'Orsay / Université de Paris-Sud2
2021-07-24 11:12Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR
2021-07-17 17:24Forêt Domaniale de Fausses Reposes3
2021-07-16 08:44Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR, Brendan's Marsh1
2021-07-04 16:00Southwold Town Marshes2
2021-07-26 16:30Estany de Sils2
2021-07-25 10:00Estany de Banyoles2
2021-07-18 16:47Domaine National de Saint-Cloud1
2021-07-18 09:22Carlton Marshes SWT NR2
2021-06-29 08:16Parc André Malraux2
2021-07-23 05:57Etang du Puits (Cerdon)1
2021-07-06 09:50Girona--Parc de la Devesa1
2021-07-22 08:49Plomb du Cantal (Brezons)
2021-07-15 09:01Lac de Créteil1
2021-07-05 09:34Montagne d'Aret1
2021-07-11 13:15Parc départemental de la Haute-Île2
2021-07-01 17:58Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)1
2021-07-17 11:49Lac de Sorques2
2021-07-06 10:12Disneyland Paris1
2021-07-06 14:25Prés et marais du Refuge1
2021-07-14 06:10Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)1
2021-07-25Tridos
2021-07-12 11:47Compiègne (ville)1
2021-07-16 16:44RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)2
2021-07-09Bords du Tarn (Ispagnac)1
2021-07-11 15:46Woumen - De Blankaart1
2021-06-28 18:30Ploegsteert - Réserve Naturelle (Briqueterie)
2021-06-27 07:00Ieper - Verdronken Weide
2021-07-06 18:03Bois d'Holnon1
2021-07-08 08:12Sablière (Bucy-le-Long)1
2021-07-11 19:06Gravières de Brissay-Choigny1
2021-07-12 07:31RNN des Landes de Versigny (RNN124)2
2021-06-27 11:57Knokke - Het Zwin2
2021-07-24 09:52Langlade (ville)1
2021-07-10 11:16Deinze - Brielmeersen2
2021-07-24 11:11Etang David (Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert)2
2021-07-04 16:37Sint-Martens-Latem - Latemse Meersen2
2021-07-26 14:54Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen1
2021-07-01 19:58Merelbeke - Makkegemse bossen2
2021-07-12 19:17Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar1
2021-07-07 12:04Col de la Luère3
2021-07-05 09:22Oostduinen (Goedereede)1
2021-07-04 13:01De Kwade Hoek1
2021-07-18 10:35Landes de Montagny3
2021-07-25 09:10Oostvoorne--Strandweg2
2021-07-22 13:00Parc de la Tête d'Or1
2021-07-25 11:00RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)1
2021-07-05 20:21Kruibeke - Polders1
2021-07-10 20:58Noordpolder van Ossendrecht
2021-06-27 07:11Watermaal-Bosvoorde - Vijvers
2021-07-25 15:55Antwerpen - Het Rot1
2021-07-07 09:23Viroinval - Montagne-aux-Buis1
2021-07-16 09:15Meijendel2
2021-07-23 12:12Meijendel1
2021-07-06 09:30Wassenaar--Raaphorst (De Horsten)1
2021-07-04 09:00Vogelplas Starrevaart1
2021-06-29 09:31Rotterdam--Het Park2
2021-06-27 11:00Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek1
2021-06-29 11:01Trompenburg Tuinen & Arboretum8
2021-07-16 14:24Polderpark Cronesteyn
2021-07-05 16:00Vorselaar - Lovenhoek1
2021-07-14 14:30Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland--Vogelmeer1
2021-06-28 22:07Schoorlse Duinen10
2021-06-27 08:50Veerle - Trichelbroek2
2021-07-06 17:59Leikeven (Huis ter Heide)5
2021-07-09 15:39Amsterdam--Artis1
2021-07-08 09:56Amsterdam -- Diemerpark1
2021-07-04 09:26IJsselstein--De Hoge Akker1
2021-07-23 13:32Saint-Pancrasse--Col des Ayes3
2021-07-01 13:40Diemer Vijfhoek1
2021-07-17 09:15Lac Achard3
2021-07-19 06:13Marais de Montfort2
2021-07-09 16:37Naardermeer1
2021-07-19 13:50De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-06-27 14:06's-Graveland--Landgoed Bantam2
2021-07-18 12:30Beukenburg
2021-07-25 15:05Kampina--Huisvennen1
2021-07-08 06:35Etang de Crosagny1
2021-07-04 17:23Parc National des Écrins--Vallée de Valsenestre1
2021-07-05 10:08Parc National des Écrins--Col de la Cote Belle1
2021-07-21Manon (Cusy)2
2021-07-23 06:30Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)6
2021-07-13 10:39Lepelaarplassen--Trekvogelpad
2021-07-09 12:10Parc National des Écrins--Col du Vaurze côté nord1
2021-07-22 06:20Teppes de Verbois1
2021-07-11 09:49Réserve Naturelle du Moulin de Vert1
2021-07-10 10:11Parc National des Écrins--Refuge des Souffles1
2021-07-06 09:10Le Semnoz (Viuz-la-Chiésaz)2
2021-07-18 14:53Crêt de Tertere1
2021-07-09 10:38Leusden--De Hoge Kleij1
2021-07-01 13:14Sint-Oedenrode--Park Kienehoef3
2021-07-06Leschaux (ville)1
2021-07-24 12:23Sint-Oedenrode--Dommelpark3
2021-07-19 11:44Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 31
2021-07-02 22:17Leenderbos--Dorven18
2021-06-30Ancien haras d'Annecy1
2021-07-21 21:50Leenderbos--Klein Hasselsven2
2021-07-26 07:58La Dôle1
2021-07-26 15:23Lac d'Annecy--roselières et marais de l'Enfer1
2021-07-06 13:22Vressels Bos--Hazenputten1
2021-06-27 08:00Oostvaardersplassen
2021-07-10 14:37Vogelhut de Zeearend1
2021-06-27 06:15Oostvaardersveld
2021-07-16 14:39RNN du Bout du Lac d'Annecy (RNN21)3
2021-07-15 19:52Bedafse Bergen4
2021-07-11 11:08Strabrechtse en Lieropse Heide--Beuven1
2021-07-12 10:41Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)1
2021-07-25 07:20Brobbelbies2
2021-07-11 10:20Massif de la Lauzière--Le Grand Arc1
2021-07-19 09:30Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)1
2021-07-03 05:47Wageningse Bovenpolder1
2021-07-18 09:32Campus Wageningen University1
2021-07-10 07:36Domaine de Guidou1
2021-07-10 06:42Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée2
2021-07-05 13:24De Groote Peel1
2021-07-22 15:20Ginkelse Bossen1
2021-07-20 19:46Hatertse en Overasseltse Vennen3
2021-07-26 13:58Planken Wambuis
2021-07-04 16:03WML-plas (Heel)1
2021-07-23 08:30Goffertpark8
2021-07-04 07:00Heumensoord9
2021-07-15 11:50Leudal2
2021-07-20 12:34Brakkenstein2
2021-07-20 08:18National Park De Hoge Veluwe1
2021-07-20 07:23Bois des Ayes--Chalets de La Taure2
2021-07-24 09:56Gravière de Colliare1
2021-07-14 14:20Beek--Heerlijkheid
2021-07-12 11:58De Kuilen2
2021-06-29 14:50Passy--Lac de Passy1
2021-07-07 11:47Hautes Fagnes--Ternell Area2
2021-07-25 11:05Ameland--Duinen
2021-07-04 09:00RNN des Contamines-Montjoie (RNN38)1
2021-07-12 10:51Reindersmeer1
2021-06-27 08:20Lac Vert2
2021-07-18 05:40Termignon (ville)1
2021-07-01 14:15Les Houches / Le Fouilly
2021-06-28 07:40RN de Passy--Frêtes de Moëde1
2021-06-29 15:53Weerribben--Weteringen Oost
2021-07-07 10:43De Wieden--Vlonderpad1
2021-07-04 13:30NP Weerribben-Wieden--Twitterhut2
2021-07-05 14:23Buchholzer Wald4
2021-07-09 11:27Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez1
2021-07-03 12:43Niersquellen, Unterwestrich3
2021-07-24 11:26Finkenberger Bruch (NSG)1
2021-07-26 11:54Niersuferweg--Wickrathberg / Wickrather Schlosspark1
2021-07-15 10:55Staustufe Trier1
2021-07-03 10:45Etang de Lindre3
2021-06-27 20:25Drover Heide (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-07-17 07:43RNN du Massif du Grand Ventron (RNN95)4
2021-07-10 10:24Duurswouderheide7
2021-07-14 06:00Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen2
2021-06-30 18:57Drents-Friese Wold
2021-07-17 12:49RNN de la Tourbière de Machais (RNN94)
2021-07-10 13:32Aekingerzand (Kale Duinen)2
2021-07-23 11:31Lemelerberg2
2021-07-14 07:55Fochteloërveen (Fryslân)1
2021-07-01 11:10Monaco--Le 'Rocher'1
2021-07-16 17:48Pila1
2021-07-18 17:17Vagevuur (Nietap)1
2021-07-09 20:13Holzmaar (NSG)2
2021-07-06 09:37Roden--Sterrebos
2021-07-15 10:55Sterenbachsee1
2021-07-25 13:19Parlamentsufer1
2021-07-20 18:55Grünfläche zwischen Nordpark und -friedhof, Düsseldorf2
2021-07-17 07:51Kiesgrube Platten2
2021-07-20 17:25Nordfriedhof, Düsseldorf6
2021-07-25 07:06Maringer Wies (NSG)2
2021-07-11 09:35Südpark, Düsseldorf
2021-07-25 13:06Birkenhof
2021-07-07 10:00RNR des Marais et Landes du Rothmoos (RNR244)1
2021-07-07 17:33Friedhof Eller6
2021-07-19 13:40Zwillbrocker Venn1
2021-07-18 09:55Aaper Wald
2021-07-13 17:55Eller Schlosspark5
2021-06-30 17:52Groningen--Stadspark1
2021-07-14 11:45Staustufe Zeltingen1
2021-07-25 10:57Brühler Schlosspark (NSG)3
2021-06-27 06:12Engbertsdijkvenen1
2021-07-04 11:20Graacher Werth1
2021-07-10 09:43Urdenbacher Altrhein und Baumberger Aue (NSG)
2021-07-03 12:26Waldville1
2021-07-07 17:48Hitdorfer Laach1
2021-07-16 15:24Haaksbergerveen3
2021-07-20 18:28Noordlaarder Bos
2021-07-04 13:10Hof van Saksen3
2021-07-04 20:44Boreskogen1
2021-07-23 18:35Poppelsdorfer Friedhof, Bonn5
2021-07-08 15:39Casa de Klaas1
2021-07-06 13:17Botanischer Garten, Bonn3
2021-07-22 19:52Kaiserpark, Bonn3
2021-07-21 18:10Siegaue2
2021-06-27 14:01Segeroth-Park, Essen1
2021-07-24 10:04Spindelmannpark, Essen1
2021-07-12 09:25Val de Zinal2
2021-07-15 21:26Museum Koenig, Bonn1
2021-07-26 10:37Nordpark, Essen1
2021-07-15 18:48Südfriedhof, Bonn2
2021-07-25 18:58Rheinaue (Freizeitpark), Bonn3
2021-07-23 17:59Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)1
2021-07-15 09:40RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)3
2021-06-29 06:28Dhünnaue (NSG)1
2021-07-13 18:00Hålandsvatnet1
2021-07-17 11:19Drachenfels (Weinberg und Fels)3
2021-07-10 12:11Wahner Heide (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-07-03 06:45RNR de la Colline du Bastberg (RNR41)1
2021-07-11 11:00Mount Floien trails4
2021-07-03 14:30Litla Stokkavatnet1
2021-07-11 09:56Ullandhaug2
2021-07-04 08:10Flugplatz Bremgarten3
2021-07-18 10:45Elfringhauser Schweiz3
2021-07-02 15:37Unteres Sprockhöveler Bachtal (NSG)--Südteil1
2021-07-21 08:34Rogaland Arboret7
2021-07-23 09:00Alteveer--Kruiselwerk1
2021-07-10 09:22Amolterer Heide2
2021-07-17 14:41Val d'Otro1
2021-07-14 10:46Rheinhausen1
2021-07-10 18:12Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)1
2021-07-04 07:15Friedhof Lütgendortmund5
2021-07-04 07:35Schmechtingsbach mit Rückhaltebecken9
2021-07-07 14:30Harkortsee1
2021-07-21 14:07Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen4
2021-07-25 20:00Bombecker Aa (NSG)8
2021-07-15 13:15Rückhaltebecken Ellinghausen1
2021-07-08 12:20Emscher, Deusen2
2021-07-07 07:20Tremoniapark, Dortmund4
2021-07-01 07:10Westpark, Dortmund5
2021-07-23 10:00Rombergpark, Dortmund2
2021-07-12 12:38Auf dem Brink (NSG)2
2021-07-17 08:30Berghofen (Stadtteil)1
2021-07-22 10:24Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Scharnhorst3
2021-07-10 12:02Feldberg1
2021-07-11 20:32Mehlinger Heide1
2021-07-22 08:22Lanstroper See (NSG)1
2021-06-29 16:20Genkeltalsperre--Vorstaubecken2
2021-07-13 19:30Wasserschloss Badinghagen und Agger-Stauweiher1
2021-07-10 13:15Fürwigge-Talsperre
2021-07-11 10:45Auf'm Ebbe / Ebbenmoore (NSG), Nordhelle4
2021-06-28 07:40Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-07-02 19:06Hohe Ward8
2021-07-23 05:05Lista Fyr1
2021-07-25 16:15Schliffkopf1
2021-07-15 14:00Delta du Porto1
2021-07-17 10:29Cimalmotto1
2021-06-27 12:27Barnwald Realp2
2021-06-27 12:55Havnehagen2
2021-07-15 10:30Forêt Territoriale d'Aïtone1
2021-07-22 17:30Katzensee2
2021-07-20 19:00Allmend Chatzensee1
2021-07-22 08:30Lomsesanden Camping1
2021-07-07 12:56Ehemaliger Schießplatz, Ettlingen1
2021-06-29 18:30Spiekeroog (gesamt)1
2021-06-29 21:40Weiherwald, Karlsruhe1
2021-06-28 08:58Reussdelta (general area)2
2021-06-27 21:55Spiekeroog--Osteranplantung1
2021-07-16 09:17Zoologischer Stadtgarten, Karlsruhe1
2021-07-23 17:11Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün1
2021-07-25 07:30Oerlinger Ried1
2021-06-27 11:45Steinbruch Löör1
2021-07-09 15:00Wagbachniederung (NSG)3
2021-07-08 20:16Saalbachniederung1
2021-07-23 15:10Bolle di Magadino (area generale)1
2021-07-24 08:09Monte Generoso1
2021-07-18 10:15Wilhelminenplatz/-straße, Darmstadt1
2021-06-28 17:15Herrngarten, Darmstadt2
2021-07-02 10:34Friedensbrücke, Frankfurt am Main1
2021-07-19 14:30Bahndammgelände Krusenbusch (NSG)3
2021-07-24 13:45Hauptfriedhof, Frankfurt am Main8
2021-07-15 16:53Bruchhauser Steine (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-07-25 13:00Ostpark, Frankfurt am Main1
2021-07-19 08:01Gerbermühle / Staustufe Offenbach, Frankfurt am Main6
2021-06-27 16:00Waldfriedhof Oberrad2
2021-07-06 19:27Erlenbruch Riederwald, Frankfurt am Main
2021-07-19 15:46Fechenheimer Mainbogen--West2
2021-07-21 16:50Berger Hang (NSG)
2021-07-23 11:00Enkheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-07-10 08:00Alp Fesis2
2021-06-27 09:30Monte San Primo20
2021-06-27 06:19Hücker Moor1
2021-06-27 09:49Bergfriedhof Tübingen2
2021-07-26 08:27Girenmoos1
2021-07-18 16:21Campus, Konstanz4
2021-07-24 10:33Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-07-20 20:14Hasbruch5
2021-07-25 12:42Moosheide (NSG)1
2021-07-18 15:07Bürgerwald, Stuttgart2
2021-07-17 08:26Emma-Süd (HE)1
2021-07-18 11:30Dornhaldenwald, Stuttgart1
2021-07-19 12:12Karlshöhe, Stuttgart4
2021-07-05 18:17Neckartalseen Besigheim4
2021-07-01 11:54Lyngvig Fyr1
2021-07-02 10:00Ho Plantage4
2021-06-28 18:00Ho14
2021-07-17 08:38Siechenstuden1
2021-07-23 09:15Werderinsel2
2021-07-19 09:56Schwimmkaute bei Mehlen (NSG)3
2021-07-10 15:30Polder Oberblockland2
2021-07-15 20:05Neue Weser (NSG)1
2021-07-03 10:24Sodenstich (NSG)1
2021-07-04 08:00Steintor, Weibersbrunn3
2021-07-03 13:00Odderøya1
2021-07-03 05:53Stazerwald4
2021-07-01 17:14Bludenz -- Montikel und Buchenwald2
2021-07-02 15:16Ottersberger Moor (NSG)4
2021-07-24 20:23Steinhuder Meer (gesamt)1
2021-07-13 14:29Plessenteich2
2021-07-10 14:32Riedberger Horn1
2021-07-16 10:33Lehmsieker Forst2
2021-06-29 08:19Herrenmoor bei Kleve (NSG)2
2021-06-30 08:30Passo Crocedomini1
2021-07-03 12:02Wasserkuppe
2021-07-16 14:08Georgengarten Hannover2
2021-07-20 10:21Tister Bauernmoor (NSG)2
2021-07-21 10:19Maschsee und Ricklinger Teiche2
2021-06-29 14:43Frederikshåb Plantage6
2021-07-20 18:45Luitpoldpark, Bad Kissingen1
2021-07-02 12:15Stadtwald Eilenriede Nord--Nordteil, Hannover1
2021-07-13 06:28Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)2
2021-06-30 09:48Ustedalsfjorden1
2021-07-03 11:19Hermann-Löns-Park, Hannover1
2021-07-08 14:21Leineniederung Salzderhelden (NSG)--Leinepolder I1
2021-07-25 20:10Experimenteller Botanischer Garten, Göttingen1
2021-07-10 09:14Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)
2021-07-26 07:05Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)
2021-07-04 10:25Kerstlingeröder Feld
2021-07-25 07:18Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)2
2021-07-14 08:14Baggersee Schweinfurt1
2021-06-27 21:46Fockbeker Moor (NSG)
2021-06-27 10:15Pietzmoor3
2021-07-04 16:00Wittenbergen (NSG)1
2021-06-27 17:20Wildes Moor (NSG)2
2021-07-03 15:20Höftland Bockholmwik und angrenzende Steilküsten (NSG)2
2021-07-20 08:02Seeburger See1
2021-07-19 10:19Wildpark Schwarze Berge3
2021-07-01 16:10Naturwaldreservat Neugeschüttwörth1
2021-07-26 10:10Stadtpark1
2021-06-29 09:16Untere Seeveniederung1
2021-07-07 19:22Wittmoor (NSG) (HH)1
2021-07-08 12:31Die Reit (NSG)1
2021-06-26 18:40Kupferteich2
2021-07-05 10:10Eibsee2
2021-07-20 10:05Duvenstedter Brook (NSG)1
2021-07-04 17:14Lechauen bei Thierhaupten1
2021-07-07 11:00Üfinger Klärteiche1
2021-07-23 19:09Lech Hochablass, Augsburg2
2021-07-18 16:00Tongrube Horbach1
2021-07-13 06:50Feldheimer Stausee (Vogelfreistätte)2
2021-07-10 10:05Lüsens2
2021-07-10 14:25Praxmar Fischteich1
2021-07-04 05:22Wankbahn4
2021-07-12 05:30Forte Campomolon1
2021-07-25 11:15Wank Gipfel1
2021-07-23 19:21Inzinger Gaisau1
2021-06-26 18:16Ampermoos (NSG)1
2021-07-08 18:17Stocksee und Umgebung (NSG) und Seehofweiher2
2021-07-05 07:25Riedboden2
2021-07-19 07:43Völser Auen Airport Shore1
2021-07-03 11:38Ambras Castle1
2021-07-07 17:06Grünanger1
2021-07-10 14:48Donauauen Weichering
2021-06-27 11:17Nørresø v/Brahetrolleborg1
2021-06-27 05:20Böhmerweiher2
2021-07-16 17:15Moosschwaige1
2021-07-22 10:33Zirbenweg3
2021-07-08 20:00Langwieder Heide1
2021-07-01 19:20Odense Markerne2
2021-07-25 07:30Forstenrieder Park2
2021-06-30 09:20Schlosspark Nymphenburg1
2021-06-28 15:08Riserva Naturale di Monte Rufeno3
2021-06-28 10:37Panzerwiese und Hartelholz4
2021-07-05 09:53Englischer Garten--Südteil, München2
2021-07-24 20:07Englischer Garten (gesamt), München1
2021-07-23 05:50Area Naturale Protetta Golena del Tevere1
2021-07-06 13:28Issehoved1
2021-07-11 06:23Lago di Vico1
2021-07-18 14:02Südhang Weihenstephan, Freising3
2021-07-17 13:13Fokstumyra NR1
2021-07-25 09:57Jenaer Forst (NSG)1
2021-07-03 20:15Ammerbacher Oberweg, Jena1
2021-07-18 18:17Naturkundehain Closewitz1
2021-07-18 17:08Windknollen (NSG)1
2021-07-11 05:31Obere Aue, Jena2
2021-07-11 07:51Historischer Johannisfriedhof, Jena1
2021-07-02 06:30Paradies Park, Jena1
2021-06-27 11:49Kundler Klamm1
2021-07-24 12:43Großer Rußweiher4
2021-06-27 07:00Parco Adriano1
2021-07-07 19:42Villa Borghese1
2021-07-04 19:06Echinger Stausee
2021-07-08 06:53Villa Ada2
2021-07-23 07:37Gyltesøgrunnen1
2021-07-04 16:22Bergbaufolgelandschaft Geiseltalsee (NSG)2
2021-06-27 11:59Holmestrandsfjorden--Bjerkøya1
2021-07-15 08:05Vammen1
2021-07-10 15:09Bergerbukta1
2021-07-17 05:35Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG) (gesamt)1
2021-07-13 09:02Tassenbacher Stausee/Reservoir & Environs1
2021-07-20 14:55Horten2
2021-07-11 11:18Kendlmühlfilzen1
2021-07-24 12:46Randselva--Kistefos2
2021-07-14 16:10Sandvikselva--Hamang3
2021-07-26 16:56Glittredammen2
2021-07-15 09:43Riedensee (NSG)1
2021-07-18 08:00Brønnøya10
2021-07-08 11:30Rossnesbukta1
2021-07-03 09:45Fløtemyra3
2021-07-22 09:30Lathusåsen nord1
2021-07-08 20:19Bogstadvannet--Tangen2
2021-07-24 09:15Bogstadvannet1
2021-07-16 10:00Vækerøparken2
2021-07-09 11:00Mærradalen--nedre2
2021-07-06 15:00Bygdøy--general area1
2021-07-05 16:17Grube Hermine2
2021-07-21 07:50Gressholmen og Rambergøya2
2021-06-28 20:08Frogner1
2021-07-07 12:00Slottsparken1
2021-07-11 14:23Asmaløy--Skipstadkilen1
2021-07-13 08:00Sognsvann2
2021-07-11 13:55Palmengarten, Leipzig2
2021-07-03 13:11Landschaftspark Cospuden--Waldsee Lauer2
2021-07-03 13:41Elster-Pleiße-Auwald (NSG)1
2021-07-12 16:38Nonnenwiese, Leipzig3
2021-07-23 10:40Tøyenhagen1
2021-07-02 17:36Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)1
2021-07-12 16:00Klausbachtal
2021-07-14 17:33Erholungspark Lößnig-Dölitz, Leipzig3
2021-07-13 06:46Østensjøvannet2
2021-07-07 13:13Nøklevann4
2021-07-11 10:46Wimbachtal1
2021-07-04 10:52Mariholtet1
2021-07-09 07:11Hakadal--Kirkebyenga1
2021-07-01 10:42Internationales Gymnasium, Geithain1
2021-06-29 09:08Stadtpark Geithain1
2021-07-25 10:50Mezholezský rybník1
2021-07-17 05:34Nordre Øyeren NR--Årnestangen1
2021-07-22 20:10NPR Božídarské rašeliniště1
2021-07-06 08:20Prati di Tivo
2021-07-02 16:05Lianvatnet2
2021-07-23 17:55Stausee Reißeck2
2021-07-25 13:45Theisendammen1
2021-07-25 04:25Gåsesøen, Ulvshaleskoven1
2021-07-23 18:37Nidelva--Leirfossen1
2021-07-20 15:54Chemnitz--Alte Harth1
2021-06-29 06:55Ganløse Eged3
2021-07-24 08:30Merklínský rybník2
2021-07-15 07:43Darßwald2
2021-07-19 11:30Hellesjøvann1
2021-07-15 10:09Darß--Fukareksee1
2021-07-22 07:19Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South1
2021-07-20 11:55Ganløse Ore1
2021-07-21 07:00Mølleå, mellem Bastrup Sø og Farum Sø1
2021-07-11 09:06Gribskov8
2021-06-27 14:19Schwielowsee (gesamt)2
2021-07-24 16:50Bayerischer Wald (Nationalpark)--Rachelgebiet1
2021-07-03 14:05Mt. Mangart2
2021-07-08 06:55Sjælsø Vest1
2021-07-09 06:20Vaserne1
2021-07-01 18:19Löftaåns mynning1
2021-06-27 07:56Döberitzer Heide1
2021-07-22 14:38Vrsic2
2021-07-22 11:50Vrsic Pass1
2021-07-16 18:00Søllerød naturpark3
2021-07-24 09:45Großer Wannsee--Pfaueninsel (NSG)3
2021-07-21 13:47Bellevue Strand2
2021-07-02 05:27Eiskeller (NSG)1
2021-07-18 08:55Hahneberg1
2021-07-13 06:05Grunewald--Krumme Lanke6
2021-07-20 18:15Buschgraben Mauerweg2
2021-07-14 06:00Grunewald--Langes Luch (NSG)5
2021-07-19 05:55Fischtalpark2
2021-07-08 18:20Heinrich-Laehr-Park3
2021-07-02 14:47Tegeler See3
2021-07-12 11:02Triglav NP-Pokljuka Plateau
2021-07-20 09:48Falsterbonäset--Nabben1
2021-06-28Greenwichpromenade, Tegel1
2021-07-20 08:56Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr1
2021-06-27 19:16Schlossgarten Charlottenburg1
2021-07-04 06:54Flughafensee3
2021-07-04 04:45Källstorps hålor
2021-07-20 17:59Friedhof Steglitz1
2021-07-24 08:54Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-43
2021-07-05 09:02Falsterbonäset--Knösen2
2021-07-25 08:18Falsterbonäset--Skanör-Höll Natureservat2
2021-07-19 17:03Großer Tiergarten1
2021-07-05 14:10NP Šumava--Stožec
2021-07-06 06:10KLF Ringing Station2
2021-07-18 11:28CHKO Brdy--Padrťské rybníky
2021-07-08 20:06Park Humboldthain5
2021-06-27 12:45Niedermoorwiesen am Tegeler Fließ (NSG)1
2021-07-03 21:00Klagshamns udde2
2021-07-04 08:00Standortfriedhof Lilienthalstraße1
2021-07-21 10:56Volkspark Hasenheide2
2021-07-06 20:46Zschonergrund, Dresden2
2021-06-27 11:00Lenešický rybník1
2021-07-24 07:40Treptower Park6
2021-07-19 10:00Karower Teiche (NSG)2
2021-07-18 14:05Weißeritzmündung, Dresden7
2021-07-03 14:20Bucher Forst2
2021-07-16 08:39Moorlinse Buch1
2021-07-18 16:45Ostragehege--Elbufer, Dresden5
2021-07-03 19:06Großteich Moritzburg3
2021-07-17 12:59Tierpark2
2021-06-28 09:06Friedhof Adlershof2
2021-07-16 18:55Bürgerwiese und Blüherpark, Dresden3
2021-07-11 17:01Cleantech Park
2021-07-16 14:50Großer Garten / Zoo, Dresden3
2021-07-03 06:04Javorniki Hills2
2021-07-18 18:58Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)2
2021-07-11 11:11Spitze Berge2
2021-07-03 11:27Waldmoore bei Großdittmannsdorf (NSG)1
2021-07-17 11:08Müggelsee--Westufer2
2021-07-17 16:23Bobovška jezera2
2021-07-09 10:00Sandbetet Dätterns NR3
2021-07-06 07:32Trboje Lake1
2021-07-11 10:15Gosener Wiesen (NSG)3
2021-07-19 12:49Sächsische Schweiz--Basteigebiet2
2021-07-23 07:35Řevnice-V Tůních1
2021-07-02 17:20PP Hostivické rybníky1
2021-07-13 16:57Izvor Kupe3
2021-06-29 18:21Branišovský les9
2021-06-29 08:08Rybník Kumšík2
2021-07-05 15:10PR Vrbenské rybníky2
2021-07-20 05:37Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar3
2021-06-28 06:31České Budějovice--Pole a golfové hřiště4
2021-07-21 16:59Krankesjön--Almentornet1
2021-06-29 08:58Rybník Musík1
2021-07-19 06:57České Budějovice--Park Stromovka5
2021-07-10 11:17Praha--PP Obora Hvězda1
2021-07-21 17:23Sächsische Schweiz (Nationalpark)1
2021-07-22 11:08NP České Švýcarsko--Pravčická brána2
2021-07-03 10:42Vombs vattenverksdammar1
2021-07-18 15:17Praha--PP Komořanské a modřanské tůně1
2021-07-02 09:58Klingavälsåns utlopp1
2021-07-19 12:30Praha--Zoo1
2021-06-30 09:19Praha--Botanical Garden1
2021-07-19 08:29Praha--Olšanské hřbitovy2
2021-06-27 09:00Praha--Kunratický les10
2021-07-25 06:09Praha--Ďáblický háj1
2021-07-16 07:02Praha--PP Milíčovský les a rybníky1
2021-07-05 07:06Spolský rybník1
2021-07-18 19:31Ptačí park Mnišské louky1
2021-07-04 07:53NPR Velký a Malý Tisý1
2021-07-03 09:40Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2021-07-21 06:57CHKO Kokořínsko--NPR Novozámecký rybník1
2021-07-21 10:20Marbäck, Ulricehamn1
2021-07-10 07:15CHKO Lužické hory--PR Klíč2
2021-07-11 10:51Praha--PR Klánovický les15
2021-07-10 06:58Guttau Teichgebiet1
2021-07-06 17:11Úvaly--lesopark Vinice5
2021-07-24 06:55Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň1
2021-07-03 16:55Chlumská rybniční soustava1
2021-07-11 07:44Littwasser2
2021-07-15 20:41CHKO Kokořínsko--Břehyňský rybník1
2021-06-29 06:34Booßener Teiche1
2021-07-16 20:25CHKO Kokořínsko--PR Hradčanské rybníky3
2021-07-05 14:39Valtinovské rybníky2
2021-07-26 18:35CHKO Kokořínsko--Vrchbělá1
2021-07-19 15:42Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka1
2021-07-08 08:55Kopánka (Zvířetice)1
2021-07-01 08:26Pískovna Václavice1
2021-07-20 07:50Berzdorfer See
2021-07-10 13:23Rybník Vražda1
2021-07-08 14:04Stenshuvud National Park
2021-07-18 04:21CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor1
2021-07-08 07:30Niedów Lake
2021-07-13 08:15Plitvice Lakes National Park3
2021-07-22 08:09Äspet1
2021-07-09 06:29Modraže - Hrastje5
2021-07-23 11:20Särna1
2021-07-11 09:13PR Týnecké mokřiny2
2021-07-21 10:35CHKO Jizerské hory--Jizerka
2021-07-25 06:10Parco Nazionale del Gargano--Foresta Umbra3
2021-07-16 10:53Ptujsko jezero - south end + observing tower1
2021-06-27 18:23Park Maksimir--Zagreb4
2021-07-05 11:21PR Niva Doubravy1
2021-07-14 07:20Zielona Góra--E edge1
2021-07-23 14:38Krkonošský NP--Liščí louka2
2021-07-20 16:04Krkonošský NP--Obří důl1
2021-07-19 13:15Krkonošský NP--Černohorské rašeliniště1
2021-06-30 09:09Krkonošský NP--Sněžka1
2021-07-11 05:14PP Na Plachtě4
2021-07-24 20:03Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)1
2021-07-10 15:45NPR Babiččino údolí1
2021-07-21 05:53VN Rozkoš1
2021-07-13 07:11VN Rozkoš--Rybník Řemínek1
2021-07-04 14:15Údolí řeky Metuje pod Novým Městem nad Metují1
2021-07-10 11:37Brno--Brněnská přehrada1
2021-06-29 06:55Brno--Obora Holedná
2021-07-10 10:11Brno--Svratka u Riviery
2021-06-27 06:34CHKO Orlické hory--Orlické Záhoří5
2021-07-03 08:24Brno--PP Medlánecké kopce
2021-07-12 12:21Brno--Park Lužánky
2021-07-21 05:06Biological Station Illmitz1
2021-07-12 08:51Lanškrounské rybníky1
2021-07-22 05:01Tysslingen1
2021-07-14 20:18Devínske jazero1
2021-07-12 18:23Jakubovské rybníky1
2021-07-09 16:21VN Plumlov2
2021-07-11 12:56Ullstämma forest2
2021-07-14 13:54CHKO Litovelské pomoraví (general area)2
2021-07-03 05:41Poznań--Szachty (Glinianki na Świerczewie)1
2021-07-19 15:48Otmuchowskie Reservoir1
2021-07-03 04:30PP Vojenské cvičiště Bzenec1
2021-07-05 18:30PR Holý kopec1
2021-07-16 07:12CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero1
2021-07-01 09:20Wrocław--Szczytnicki Park2
2021-06-29 12:10Tovačov--Rybník Kolečko2
2021-07-19 09:10Tovačov--Křenovský rybník1
2021-07-18 08:35Olomouc--Bystřice (Bělidla)4
2021-06-28 19:42Hlubočky - Dukla13
2021-07-18 14:45Nysa--Town Park1
2021-07-09 04:30Záhlinické rybníky--Svárovský rybník
2021-07-23 04:08Sedélko
2021-07-20 13:13PR Čerňava a PR Sochová2
2021-07-16 06:50Kronskogen1
2021-07-19 18:04Lebsko Lake1
2021-07-08 18:17PR Skučák1
2021-07-01 19:52Pszczyna--forest and fields2
2021-07-03 13:27Hjälstaviken NR1
2021-06-28 18:51Katowice--Skwerek Józefowska1
2021-07-23 07:04Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő3
2021-07-06 07:49Stadsskogen4
2021-07-07 05:30Kazimierz Górniczy--Sosnowiecka1
2021-07-10 08:20Övre Föret1
2021-07-23 18:13Libiąż--waste pond
2021-07-07 09:43Alhagen
2021-07-04 14:27Przeręb Fishponds1
2021-07-04 08:50Hel--Cypel
2021-07-06 11:49Bór Biskupi--sand quarry
2021-07-21 07:39Spytkowice Fishponds
2021-07-22 08:27Péteri-tó2
2021-07-13 10:21Polica Mountain Range
2021-06-27 08:28Rudno Creek Valley Nature Reserve
2021-07-02 12:42Hammarbybacken1
2021-07-03 19:29Trolldalen1
2021-07-06 23:01Finnboda1
2021-07-26 18:33Källtorpssjön2
2021-07-11 05:31Tatra National Park--Kościeliska Valley, red trail, Czerwone Wierchy
2021-07-24 06:30Boszorkánysziget--Szeged1
2021-07-04 07:53Sandemar NR1
2021-06-28 10:44Velamsund
2021-07-07 09:00Tatra National Park--Strążyska Valley, Grzybowiec, Giewont
2021-07-24 11:00Sremčica--Sremački rt4
2021-07-26 14:04Kraków--Botanical Garden (Ogród Botaniczny)1
2021-07-21 19:06Ada Ciganlija--eastern side, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav2
2021-07-24 07:02Kalemegdan1
2021-07-07 07:33Tatra National Park--Łysa Polana, Roztoka Valley, Morskie Oko, Five Polish Lakes Valley, Rysy
2021-07-08 08:16Zvezdarska šuma (Zvezdara Forest)--forest2
2021-07-08 07:57Zvezdarska šuma (Zvezdara Forest)--kaldrma1
2021-06-27 09:14Brzegi Gravel Pit Ponds1
2021-07-03 07:30Mt Grammos--Arrenes1
2021-07-02 08:39Lillafüred--Miskolc15
2021-07-02 04:15Szeleta-tető (Mount Szeleta)--Miskolc10
2021-06-28 11:00Aoos Reservoir1
2021-07-03 08:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisoura Gorge1
2021-07-05 06:20NE of Florina1
2021-07-20 04:40Szczucin (town)1
2021-07-02 12:30Tarcal quarry2
2021-07-02 18:00Tokaji Kopasz-hegy2
2021-06-30 14:02Park Młociński
2021-07-10 07:30Mt. Voras (Kaimaktsalan)--Ski center area5
2021-07-02 08:25Rimni Riparian Forest1
2021-07-08 06:32Debreceni Nagyerdő Természetvédelmi Terület (Big Forest Reserve)--DEBRECEN1
2021-06-30 17:57Vistula River--RP Wyspy Zawadowskie (Central)1
2021-07-08 04:00Kępa Radwankowska2
2021-06-26 19:52Martinka Forest--Debrecen6
2021-07-22 17:21Wola Karczewska--RP Świder1
2021-07-10 06:30Mt Oiti--Livadies Plateau
2021-07-22 17:00Mt. Olympus National Park1
2021-07-03 05:00Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis1
2021-07-04 09:30Mt Parnassos5
2021-07-03 17:29Sninské rybníky1
2021-07-25 08:46Kalotina Village Area4
2021-07-15 07:46Lake Kerkini NP--Mt Belles1
2021-07-19 10:07Kresna Gorge1
2021-07-05 10:30Villa Fauna Area
2021-07-24 09:00Ovcharchenski Waterfall Area2
2021-07-22 10:10Vitosha Nature Park--Ofeliite and Zvezditsa Hut Area1
2021-07-11 09:40Knyajevska Forest3
2021-07-16 06:40Boyana Marsh (Gardova Glava)1
2021-07-04 13:44Vitosha Nature Park--Boyana Area4
2021-06-27 11:12Vitosha Nature Park--Cherni Vrah Peak2
2021-06-27 06:00Mt Vertiskos
2021-07-14 07:00Vitosha Nature Park--General Area3
2021-07-17 12:05Vitosha Nature Park--Aleko Hut Area1
2021-07-12 10:58Vitosha Nature Park--Dragalevski Monastery Area3
2021-07-26 17:58Borisova Gradina Park6
2021-07-05 20:00Melnik Town Area1
2021-07-06 09:24Pirin National Park--Vihren Peak Area1
2021-07-07 09:20Pirin National Park--Banderishka Polyana Area1
2021-07-24 09:41Pancharevo Lake and Fishponds1
2021-07-17 11:40Govedartsi Village Area3
2021-07-25 08:30Kremikovski Monastery and Meadows2
2021-07-06 14:47Popovi Livadi Village Area1
2021-07-03 18:00Radotina Village Area1
2021-07-23 06:56Charokopio University1
2021-06-29 07:40Mt Parnitha4
2021-06-29 08:07Ancient Agora1
2021-07-23 12:10Athens National Garden1
2021-07-12 06:30Lykavitos Hill (Λόφος Λυκαβηττού)1
2021-07-25 15:30Chernyovo Village Area1
2021-07-17 12:50Eurajoki--Säppi1
2021-07-12 11:05Kostenets Waterfall Area1
2021-07-16 09:00Mt Xirovouni1
2021-07-08 16:30Boykovets Village Area2
2021-07-26 08:00Pori--Yyterin Lietteet1
2021-07-16 12:00Chepinska River Gorge4
2021-07-19 10:00Dospat Reservoir1
2021-07-26 05:38Drama-Paranesti4
2021-07-21 05:30Rodopi Mountain Range National Park--Elatia Forest (Kara Dere)9
2021-07-07 06:33Yagodina Village Area1
2021-07-18 17:58Ribaritsa Village Area3
2021-07-08 06:00Turku--Ruissalo botanical garden4