The European robin (Erithacus rubecula), known simply as the robin or robin redbreast in the British Isles and Ireland is a small insectivorous passerine bird, specifically a chat, that was formerly classed as a member of the thrush family (Turdidae), but is now considered to be an Old World flycatcher. Around 12.5–14.0 cm (5.0–5.5 in) in length, the male and female are similar in colouration, with an orange breast and face lined with grey, brown upperparts and a whitish belly. It is found across Europe, east to Western Siberia and south to North Africa; it is sedentary in most of its range except the far north.

The term robin is also applied to some birds in other families with red or orange breasts. These include the American robin (Turdus migratorius), which is a thrush, and the Australasian robins of the family Petroicidae, the relationships of which are unclear.
European Robin
Date Location Count
2021-05-05 09:37Santo António1
2021-04-28 17:50Lagoa do Capitão1
2021-04-17 09:33Plataforma costeira das Lajes do Pico1
2021-05-04 19:07Lagoa das Narcejas2
2021-05-04 20:48Caldeira de Guilherme Moniz3
2021-05-02 17:54Lagoa do Junco1
2021-05-01 10:39Contendas2
2021-05-07 10:41Paul da Praia da Vitória
2021-05-11 16:18Paul do Cabo da Praia
2021-05-12 17:58Baía dos Mosteiros
2021-05-12 12:52Lagoa Verde
2021-05-12 13:00Lagoa Azul
2021-05-12 11:38Arribanas
2021-05-12 11:15Fajã de Cima3
2021-05-13 12:50Ponta da Galera2
2021-05-15 15:45Lagoa das Furnas
2021-05-15 12:10Boca da Ribeira5
2021-05-09 19:01Farol do Arnel
2021-04-26 16:57Santo António da Serra5
2021-05-13 13:56PR Anaga--Cruz del Carmen2
2021-05-12 11:20Los Tilos de Moya5
2021-04-19 19:58Laguna de Valleseco2
2021-05-02 09:30Presa de Pinto1
2021-04-24 10:35Jardín Botánico Viera y Clavijo
2021-04-27 08:10PN Sintra-Cascais--Dunas da Cresmina1
2021-05-08 10:45PN Sintra-Cascais--Almoinhas Velhas
2021-05-04 09:02PN Sintra-Cascais--Convento dos Capuchos (acesso condicionado)6
2021-04-19 07:30PN Sintra-Cascais--Ribeira do Marmeleiro1
2021-05-08 06:20PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão
2021-05-03 11:29PN Sintra-Cascais--Quinta da Regaleira (acesso condicionado)3
2021-04-30 20:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Castelo dos Mouros (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-01 10:40Praia de Porto Novo1
2021-05-07 15:59Ribeira da Cabrela1
2021-05-02 17:16Vale do rio Alcabrichel--Vimeiro / Porto Novo5
2021-05-04 14:22Cheleiros4
2021-04-18 14:58Fábrica da Pólvora de Barcarena1
2021-05-15 16:24Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor1
2021-05-10 09:57Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão1
2021-04-25 13:00Parque Aventura1
2021-05-02 11:33Vale da Fonte Quente2
2021-04-17 06:56Jardim da Torre de Belém4
2021-05-09 13:19PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata e Ribeira da Foz do Rego5
2021-05-13 20:05PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo1
2021-04-20 18:06Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana1
2021-05-08 09:59Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real2
2021-04-28 15:45PF Monsanto--Montes Claros2
2021-04-30 11:21PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Norte)1
2021-05-02 11:19Rio Real--vale da Columbeira1
2021-05-16 14:10PF Monsanto--área geral6
2021-05-14 14:24Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa2
2021-05-15 08:23Tapada da Ajuda
2021-05-07 14:05PF Cabeço de Montachique4
2021-05-08 10:27Parque Bensaúde2
2021-05-15 13:31PF Monsanto--Parque Urbano do Calhau2
2021-04-27 08:20Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)1
2021-04-20 13:10Sete Rios1
2021-05-15 15:10Parque da Paz2
2021-04-18 10:34Parque do Monteiro-Mor3
2021-05-14 09:45Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral
2021-05-14 11:08Parque Eduardo VII2
2021-05-08 09:31Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2021-05-07 10:11Quinta do Boição3
2021-04-29 18:20Castelo de Sesimbra1
2021-05-15 10:04Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas1
2021-05-08 09:05Parque do Tejo1
2021-05-07 06:40Foz do Rio Trancão1
2021-05-14 10:00PN Arrábida--Calhariz3
2021-05-07 08:23Mata Nacional da Machada1
2021-04-25 15:15PN Arrábida--Terras do Risco
2021-04-30 11:23PN Arrábida--Alambre2
2021-05-04 18:54Carnota--A Berberecheira3
2021-04-22 14:45Corrubedo PNat--Camiño do Río do Mar2
2021-04-18 08:14Corrubedo PNat -- Campiña Sur
2021-04-27 11:35RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2021-04-29 09:45PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro5
2021-04-20 14:39Illas Atlánticas PN--Illa de Sálvora1
2021-05-05 09:56Traba--Lagoa de Traba1
2021-05-11 12:16RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas1
2021-05-04 09:30PN Arrábida--Parque de Merendas de São Paulo2
2021-05-02 07:30Paul de Manique2
2021-05-02 11:25Serra da Boa Viagem1
2021-04-28 10:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-04-28 09:12Encoro da Fervenza--Cumbráns
2021-04-27 09:17Pinhal da Gelfa9
2021-04-27 08:38Estuário do Âncora5
2021-05-05 12:14Boiro--Esteiro do río Coroño2
2021-04-25 19:34Ría de Muros e Noia--Marisma de Outes1
2021-04-20 15:17PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--área geral4
2021-05-08 15:55Lagoa das Braças1
2021-05-14 16:00Quinta do Canal1
2021-05-02 16:25Esteiro do Miño--Marisma de Salcidos3
2021-05-16 13:34Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón4
2021-04-23 10:36Boiro--Cabo de Cruz3
2021-05-14 07:49Sapal do Coura2
2021-04-24 15:11Serra da Groba--O Cortelliño2
2021-05-02 19:18Esteiro do Miño--Esteiro do Tamuxe1
2021-04-20 08:45Lagoa dos Teixoeiros1
2021-05-09 17:30CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique1
2021-04-24 15:38Serra da Groba--Alto da Groba1
2021-04-17 10:10Paul do Secorio
2021-04-27 09:24Praia de Mañóns e enseada de Triñáns3
2021-05-03 11:37PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva1
2021-05-15 19:58Veiga de Castelo do Neiva1
2021-04-21 08:55Lough Gill1
2021-04-27 11:20PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho1
2021-05-11 09:55Caniçal do Coura6
2021-05-01 09:38CIUG--Lagoas de A Salgueira1
2021-04-30 13:55RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia1
2021-05-16 12:28PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas4
2021-04-29 16:50PN Litoral Norte--Praia de Ofir1
2021-05-02 21:05Veiga de Argela e Vilar de Mouros3
2021-05-07 15:29PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira1
2021-05-12 07:46PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2021-05-16 08:47Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal2
2021-05-05 18:08CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca1
2021-05-09 10:30Campo de Golfe da Estela1
2021-05-02 20:14Argela2
2021-05-06 09:05RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal2
2021-05-15 12:32PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia1
2021-05-13 18:33Monte da Nossa Senhora da Guia2
2021-04-22 18:41Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-05-15 12:03PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia1
2021-04-24 11:48Rio Minho--Caniçal de Lanhelas1
2021-05-04 16:32Apúlia e Criaz2
2021-05-16 14:56Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim1
2021-05-11 18:49Barca do Lago2
2021-05-10 20:30Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares2
2021-05-08 07:23Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral12
2021-05-02 18:51Serra d'Arga--Arga de São João2
2021-05-16 14:49Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón1
2021-05-05 09:35Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)6
2021-05-05 08:13Praia do Paraíso1
2021-04-17 09:30Margem do Rio Minho
2021-05-13 15:00ZPE Paul do Taipal
2021-05-02 18:37Serra d'Arga--Mosteiro de São João d'Arga1
2021-04-29 18:57Ribadumia--Veiga do Umia2
2021-05-03 18:41Vilagarcía de Arousa--Montes Xaquín-Perrón-Rubiáns1
2021-05-12 20:54Vigo--Parque de Castrelos1
2021-05-09 09:56Rua de Rassamunde--Mata2
2021-04-30 21:38Vigo--Parque do Castro2
2021-05-02 17:49Arga de Baixo2
2021-05-14 17:37Parque da Cidade do Porto3
2021-05-06 12:17Inishbofin Island
2021-04-17 15:52Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa1
2021-04-18 13:07Catoira--Río Ulla (Illas Gabeiras)2
2021-05-02 17:29Serra d'Arga-Arga de Cima1
2021-04-18 11:42Catoira--Lagoa de Pedras Miúdas1
2021-05-07 16:57Vairão--Campus Agrário2
2021-04-17 07:00RN Estuário do Sado--Monte Novo da Palma2
2021-05-16 10:58Vilagarcía de Arousa--Encoro de O Con5
2021-05-16 09:38RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral1
2021-05-05 08:00Parque da Pasteleira3
2021-05-06 15:46Parque e Jardim da Fundação Serralves7
2021-04-29 16:31ZPE Paul da Madriz2
2021-05-08 09:27Rio Leça--Parque da Ciência4
2021-05-12 16:44Estuário do Douro--Observatório de Aves FAPAS/APDL1
2021-05-08 10:27Omey Island1
2021-05-11 09:00Barrinha de Esmoriz3
2021-04-27 11:39PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ribeira do Torgal--ponte da N1201
2021-05-09 20:04Poio--Enseada de A Seca1
2021-05-16 11:31Vilagarcía de Arousa--Monte Xiabre6
2021-05-12 18:22Cotorredondo--Lago de Castiñeiras e CRFS2
2021-05-08 09:43Parque Urbano de Ovar4
2021-05-04 10:17Veiga da Mira2
2021-05-12 11:55Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2021-04-17 10:56Albufeira dos Patudos3
2021-04-17 07:20Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral4
2021-05-08 16:00Parque Quinta das Devesas--Jardim das Camélias2
2021-05-16 09:48Paul da Gouxa7
2021-05-04 13:55PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos9
2021-05-12 17:12Quinta do Covelo3
2021-04-18 12:06Veiga da Correlhã2
2021-05-01 14:35Valga--Barreira de Mina Mercedes1
2021-04-23 18:19Monte da Pestana1
2021-05-15 11:12Pateiras do Ave1
2021-05-04 14:30Carapita
2021-05-08 19:20Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons5
2021-05-04 08:19Herdade da Ribeira Abaixo1
2021-04-22 18:33Xunqueiras de Alba--Xunqueira da Gándara1
2021-04-19Gándaras de Budiño--Lagoa de Budiño1
2021-05-06 18:45Parque da Lavandeira4
2021-05-06 20:19Pontevedra--Río Lérez (Ponte do Burgo-Ponte dos Tirantes)1
2021-04-27 20:09Xunqueira de Alba--Lagoas de Alba2
2021-05-08 13:55Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay2
2021-05-09 17:35Veiga de Ganfei2
2021-04-25 19:02Enseada de San Simón--Pedra dos Caralletes1
2021-05-12 18:00Monte da Virgem1
2021-05-07 18:02Pateira da Taboeira
2021-04-25 19:16Enseada de San Simón--Salinas de Vilaboa1
2021-05-11 17:37Pontevedra--Río Tomeza2
2021-05-09 11:01RN Paul de Arzila3
2021-05-04 09:08Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)1
2021-04-29 14:07Rio Leça--Milheirós4
2021-05-05 19:13Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial26
2021-05-08 13:45Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)2
2021-05-04 09:48Parque da Balsa (percursos pedestres)14
2021-05-12 12:28Castelo e Jardim Das Rosas1
2021-04-19 19:20Pontevedra--Río Lérez (Fontaíña-Monteporreiro-Bora)5
2021-04-27 09:30Baldaio--área general
2021-05-16 10:46RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral5
2021-05-11 12:22Ponte de Lima--frente ribeirinha1
2021-05-14 11:40Lagoas da Azinhaga3
2021-05-09 17:28Parque Biológico de Gaia9
2021-05-11 14:07Cavalões1
2021-04-18 09:30Rio Almonda--Azinhaga1
2021-05-06 17:48Pateira de Frossos
2021-05-14 19:27Canelas2
2021-05-08 12:35Inner Streamstown Bay1
2021-04-27 19:00Riachos - Zona Industrial Oeste1
2021-05-12 18:45Teo--Canteiras de Casalonga2
2021-05-08 15:54Cabrela--Retorta3
2021-05-10 13:51Pateira de Fermentelos2
2021-04-26 10:28Ross Beach3
2021-04-20 15:28Cotobade--Río Lérez (Tenorio)3
2021-04-21 12:41Letterbeg2
2021-05-08 16:22Parque da Devesa1
2021-05-08 08:00Parque do Bonito3
2021-05-01 10:30Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido10
2021-05-03 20:19Río Tambre--Pontealbar-San Xoán de Fecha4
2021-05-06 13:47Parque Urbano do Rio Ul2
2021-05-13 22:02Santiago de Compostela - Monte Pedroso
2021-05-10 08:10Quinta da Cardiga1
2021-05-10 17:44Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro4
2021-05-12 15:35Choupal3
2021-05-14 11:08Santiago de Compostela--Parque do Paxonal3
2021-04-29 17:57Campos de Águeda2
2021-05-06 09:21São Simão1
2021-05-11 11:19Santiago de Compostela--Brañas do Sar3
2021-05-05 11:36Arteixo--zona húmida de Sisalde
2021-04-24 13:17Arteixo--Duna y regato de Barrañán2
2021-05-05 10:33Arteixo--Playa de Barrañán
2021-05-12 11:44Centro urbano de Coimbra4
2021-04-17 11:56Santiago de Compostela--Parque da Lagoa1
2021-05-02 17:41Mata Nacional dos Sete Montes8
2021-05-09 17:09Centro urbano de Monção1
2021-04-16 18:28Santiago de Compostela-- Bosque Marzo - Vilar de Outeiro5
2021-05-06 15:37Ilha do Mouchão3
2021-04-20 09:54Clare Island15
2021-05-07 19:00Salvaterra/As Neves--Barreiras y alrrededores del Porto seco1
2021-04-21 13:26Encoro de Vilagudín
2021-05-15 09:30Arteixo--Porto Exterior de Punta Langosteira
2021-04-23 15:01Arteixo--Laguna del paseo fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-04-30 12:10Jardim da Avenida Central Braga1
2021-05-09 10:09Parque São João da Ponte2
2021-05-13 17:15Colina de Guadalupe1
2021-05-08 07:30Cape Clear Island44
2021-04-25 16:20Encoro de Eiras--Praia fluvial Fornelos2
2021-05-14 17:06Arteixo--encoro de Sabón1
2021-05-08 16:29Ballynahinch Lough & Castle
2021-04-25 13:36Finish Island1
2021-04-23 12:14Arteixo--Encoro de Meicende
2021-04-24 11:30Pinhal de Cepos3
2021-05-02 11:45Inishmore (Inis Mór)15
2021-05-08 17:53Serra do Cando3
2021-04-24 16:01ZEC Río Tambre - Tramo medio (Sigüeiro - O Pino)11
2021-04-17 20:03A Lama--Carballeira y playa fluvial de Os Prados1
2021-05-14 20:31Ribeira do Divor--Ferrarias4
2021-05-14 09:54Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras4
2021-05-08 19:51O Covelo--Alto da Fontefría1
2021-04-17 13:51Silleda--Brañas de Xestoso2
2021-05-05 11:37Inishmore--Black Fort5
2021-05-14 19:41Ría de O Burgo1
2021-05-02 10:03Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-05-02 16:03Parque da Cidade de Guimarães4
2021-05-08 13:00Serra da Freita--área geral5
2021-05-08 13:11Inishmore--Kilronan4
2021-04-24 14:35Parque Urbano de São Lourenço2
2021-05-11 08:21Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2021-05-14 19:32Açude do Furadouro3
2021-04-18 10:39Costa de Dexo4
2021-04-17 08:09Pinheiro de Lafões4
2021-05-08 11:20Passadiços do Paiva--Espiunca2
2021-05-08 17:06Mesía - Brañas de Valga2
2021-04-17 16:20Encoro de Cecebre--Corpo central3
2021-05-07 17:17Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte1
2021-05-09 11:02PN Peneda-Gerês--Lamas de Mouro2
2021-04-18 10:15Serra da Arada--Fraguinha2
2021-04-17 11:57Sada--ENIL Brañas e lagoas3
2021-05-08 14:32Mesía - Areeiras de Xanceda5
2021-04-18 18:45Praia fluvial do Bostelim1
2021-05-01 11:16Albufeira de Odivelas1
2021-05-07 20:15PN Peneda-Gerês--Ameijoeira-Varziela1
2021-04-18 16:32Esteiro do Mandeo6
2021-05-08 06:40Várzea da Ovelha, Aliviada e Folhada23
2021-05-02 10:09Ribeiro da Concavada2
2021-05-08 15:24PN Peneda-Gerês--Senhora de Anamão3
2021-05-08 17:37PN Peneda-Gerês--Percurso Teso-Portos-Bico1
2021-05-09 16:30Serranias de Fafe
2021-05-15 10:30Ribeira de Tera--Entre Águas2
2021-04-18 09:11Valdoviño--Campos de Taraza2
2021-05-04 14:59Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro
2021-05-03 16:45Serra da Aboboreira3
2021-05-01 09:30Ovelhinha1
2021-05-10 13:14Fonte Benémola
2021-04-18 08:15Lugar da Rua1
2021-04-24 17:20Praia fluvial de Sangemil1
2021-04-18 06:56Praia fluvial de Candemil2
2021-04-18 13:02Encoro das Conchas1
2021-04-18 11:43Ría de Cedeira--Porto de Cederia1
2021-04-18 17:45Serra do Marão--Covelo do Monte5
2021-05-01 17:56Ría de Cedeira--río das Mestas10
2021-04-17 06:33Juncais1
2021-05-02 15:39Serra do Marão--Lameira1
2021-05-08 10:46Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena2
2021-05-08 10:19Cedeira--Paseo fluvial7
2021-04-29 13:09Lagoa de Sobrado1
2021-05-08 06:00Fonte Férrea1
2021-04-23 16:23Lagoa de Quintas2
2021-05-07 22:04Parque do Fontelo2
2021-04-29 10:05Pretarouca3
2021-05-14 13:06PN Peneda-Gerês--Planalto da Mourela3
2021-05-04 08:11Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-05-10 16:45Miradouro da Barragem do Fratel
2021-05-07 11:10Gondiães1
2021-05-04 06:30Senhorim1
2021-05-02 18:33Ourense cidade--Barrio de A Ponte2
2021-05-08 12:29A Limia--Veiga de Ponteliñares4
2021-05-02 11:25Taboadela--O Cobo3
2021-05-08 19:22Serra do Mendro1
2021-05-09 10:51Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega2
2021-04-23 17:25Albufeira de Fagilde2
2021-04-16 18:33Albufeira do Sordo1
2021-04-27 07:50Rio Douro--Régua3
2021-05-05 12:54São Salvador de Viveiro1
2021-05-03 14:32Viduedo2
2021-04-25 07:20Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral
2021-04-29 18:58Parque do Corgo1
2021-05-06 09:20Baixa do Rio Seia1
2021-05-08 17:22A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás1
2021-05-11 08:54Gouvães da Serra7
2021-05-15 10:39MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Portas de Ródão1
2021-04-27 18:39Aeródromo de Pinhanços2
2021-05-08 18:49MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--rio Tejo--ponte da N181
2021-04-19 14:54Rusheen Bay3
2021-05-08 11:08Planalto do Minhéu1
2021-05-05 08:23Curros6
2021-04-21 18:35Várzea do rio Séqua1
2021-04-17 18:28PN Serra da Estrela--Sabugueiro1
2021-05-08 18:20Vale de Vila Pouca de Aguiar, junto à TABOPAM2
2021-05-06 12:00Ermida de Nossa Sra. da Graça2
2021-04-29 09:45Lagoas de Arcozelo1
2021-05-08 11:47Albufeira do Rio Torno2
2021-05-08 15:02Menlo Graveyard and Pier3
2021-05-16 11:55Bruceira1
2021-04-20 10:44Lough Corrib--Coolanillaun3
2021-05-08 09:35Vila Pouca de Aguiar1
2021-05-06 09:34Adagoi1
2021-05-11 20:39Shrule Turlough2
2021-05-10 09:45Jancão1
2021-05-01 13:52Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio1
2021-05-02 07:27Muckrush2
2021-05-08 16:13A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite1
2021-05-11 19:10Sobradelo6
2021-05-01 11:30Serra da Azinheira2
2021-05-13 14:30Mirante do Paixotão e Mata da Cerca1
2021-05-08 20:28Lough Atalia2
2021-05-08 14:11Lagoa de Saceda2
2021-05-03 13:30Aral1
2021-05-10 14:05Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-04-30 14:16Pedras Salgadas3
2021-04-17 15:27PN Serra da Estrela--vale glaciar do rio Zêzere1
2021-05-11 14:30PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros3
2021-05-08 13:00Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba
2021-05-08 05:36Parque de Lazer de Sabroso de Aguiar2
2021-04-22 08:08Ballyloughane3
2021-04-18 14:50PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas Douradas4
2021-05-01 08:15PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara1
2021-05-08 06:27Merlin Park24
2021-05-08 07:24Estaca de Bares
2021-04-25 16:14Portomarín (núcleo urbano y alrededores)1
2021-04-27 10:12Pinhão5
2021-05-08 13:20Rinville Park and Woods11
2021-05-09 15:56Penichaira de O Rodicio1
2021-05-06 12:00Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2021-04-18 08:58Vale da Ribeira de Cortiçô3
2021-05-01 13:40PN Serra da Estrela--Casais de Folgosinho2
2021-05-12 08:16Redial7
2021-05-12 11:20Castro de Curalha1
2021-05-10 19:53Lugo--Piringalla5
2021-04-19 17:41Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6409
2021-05-03 17:35Lugo--Parque As Termas1
2021-04-18 18:33Cospeito--Barreiras de Arcillá
2021-05-08 09:03Encoro de Leboreiro1
2021-05-08 19:35Lugo--Albeiros1
2021-05-08 20:04Lugo--Parque de Marcos Cela2
2021-05-08 18:34Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)2
2021-04-20 21:12Lugo--Ronda da Muralla2
2021-05-12 19:08Lugo--Parque de Paradai2
2021-05-14 16:15Muxagata2
2021-05-09 11:17Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras1
2021-05-04 18:37Lugo--Tramo Parque Sagrado Corazón/A Chanca/LU-5305
2021-05-08 11:31Guntín/O Corgo/O Páramo--Río Miño/Río Neira4
2021-05-16 09:19Terra Chá--A Espiñeira5
2021-05-01 12:31Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo3
2021-05-08 20:17Lugo--Barrio de San Fiz2
2021-05-08 18:50Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda5
2021-04-21 11:19Fuinhas1
2021-05-08 15:53Abadín--Parque Eólico de Monseivane2
2021-05-08 19:22Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde6
2021-05-09 15:34Penichaira da Franqueira1
2021-05-08 19:14Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo A Tolda (excluida)/Lugar de Seoane (Depuradora)4
2021-04-22 14:25Vale da Rabaça2
2021-05-08 17:16Río Támega--Tramo O Rosal-Rabal1
2021-04-23 15:25Lagoas do Tâmega
2021-05-08 07:10Río Tamega--Tramo A Preguiza-A Pousa5
2021-04-24 09:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Marvão2
2021-05-08 18:22Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos1
2021-05-08 18:16Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo3
2021-05-12 16:31Castro de Rei--Aeródromo de Rozas1
2021-04-25 12:41Rahasane Turlough1
2021-04-17 13:36Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar4
2021-04-28 20:02Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)3
2021-04-18 17:50Fontelonga1
2021-05-03 19:22A Pastoriza--Area recreativa de Fonmiñá4
2021-05-08 08:17Lough Beg Bird Reserve4
2021-05-15 17:45Harper's Island Wetlands1
2021-04-21 19:47Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira1
2021-05-08 10:24Ría de Foz--Area General1
2021-04-29 14:58Meimão3
2021-04-24 18:57Ría de Foz--Os Fondás1
2021-05-15 16:59Roches Point3
2021-04-26 17:01ZPE Vale do Coa--área geral1
2021-05-01 10:48Barreiros--Praia e regato de Fontela1
2021-05-08 20:34Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga1
2021-04-24 10:38Barreiros--Praia de Arealonga (Este)1
2021-05-16 08:10Penha Garcia7
2021-04-25 10:51Ribadeo--A Devesa1
2021-04-25 13:07Carnagopple Bog3
2021-05-08 06:44Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)2
2021-05-04 08:25Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2021-04-17 09:30Huelva--Parque de Zafra1
2021-05-08 08:18Ría de Ribadeo--Area general (orilla de Lugo)1
2021-04-18 13:00PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro1
2021-05-07 09:11PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-05-08 12:00Ballycotton Marsh1
2021-04-29 09:05Fuente de la Corcha1
2021-05-02 15:10Tapia de Casarego--Vilamil1
2021-05-14 20:12Río Ardila--Jerez de los Caballeros1
2021-05-14 12:15Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--A Escrita1
2021-04-23 20:41Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Canteira de Vilardesilva1
2021-04-24 09:19Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Campiña de Covas4
2021-05-13 18:30Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Campiña de Vilar de Silva1
2021-05-15 19:07La Bazana--Pueblo y Río Ardila2
2021-05-14 10:06Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--sendeiro forestal de Vilar de Silva1
2021-05-15 17:07Río Ardila--Valuengo1
2021-05-07 12:15Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador del Reventón de la Barca4
2021-05-01 16:40Bual--Alto de La Penouta/Boal--Alto de La Penouta1
2021-05-03 17:18Lago de Sanabria PNat--Ribadelago-Cuestallago1
2021-04-26 07:21Clonfert Demesne2
2021-05-15 19:55Coria--Gravera del Cachón7
2021-04-18 09:34Arribes del Duero PNat--Pozo de los Humos1
2021-04-18 13:35Sierra de Gata--Puerto Nuevo4
2021-04-24 16:00La Lapa--Arroyo del Coto3
2021-05-11 08:28PN Douro Internacional--Peredo da Bemposta1
2021-05-10 08:00Lough Ree--Hodson Bay2
2021-04-18 11:10Sierra de Gata--Puerto Viejo3
2021-05-09 08:11Robledillo de Gata--Mirador de La Piedra Montá18
2021-04-23 10:06Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Congosto1
2021-04-28 19:21Atenor2
2021-04-18 08:40Santa Leocadia--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-02 17:19Villamartin del Sil--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-06 10:26Almendralejo--Parque de las Mercedes1
2021-04-17 09:55Toreno--Peña Tendoira1
2021-04-29 09:11Cáceres--Parque del Rodeo2
2021-04-16 16:35Cañaveral--Puerto de los Castaños1
2021-05-10 21:35Mérida--Parque de las 7 Sillas1
2021-04-26 09:35Mérida--Puente romano1
2021-05-09 15:10Montehermoso--Pueblo1
2021-05-11 10:00Puerto Cerredo- La Collada
2021-04-17 10:06Lucillo--Valle del Cabrito1
2021-04-25 10:45Valdés--Cabo Busto1
2021-05-08 17:00Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas2
2021-05-02 13:33Lough Boora Parklands--general area1
2021-05-02 13:30Embalse de Almendra--Mirador de la presa II1
2021-05-02 18:16Arribes del Duero PNat--Fariza-mirador del Casito de La Boiza1
2021-05-16 16:37Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa2
2021-05-08 19:17Cádiz--Parque Celestino Mutis5
2021-04-18 11:03Serradilla--Solana Sª Santa Catalina1
2021-05-16 07:36Serradilla--Puerto de la Herrera2
2021-04-25 10:30Montánchez--Castañar3
2021-05-06 07:43Las Mestas--Pueblo6
2021-04-24 12:15Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Ruta del río Batuecas5
2021-05-14 19:42Plasencia--Puente de Hierro1
2021-04-24 10:25Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--La Alberca-Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-11 13:16Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)1
2021-05-15 17:34San Martín de Luiña - área general9
2021-05-10 19:29Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos2
2021-04-24 11:15Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia Pnat--Fuente Castaño y laguna de San Marcos15
2021-04-25 14:55Puerto de San Lorenzo3
2021-05-12 20:51San Pedro de la Ribera13
2021-05-05 19:01Riomalo de Abajo--Meandro del Melero2
2021-04-25 08:00Riomalo de Abajo--Pueblo y Ríos2
2021-04-17 13:05Plasencia--Sierra de Santa Bárbara1
2021-04-28 17:05Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Herguijuela de la Sierra-Pueblo y alrededores12
2021-05-08 15:00Teberga--Braña Tuiza2
2021-05-12 17:39Cuideiru--Playa d'Artéu/Cudillero--Concha de Artedo21
2021-05-05 12:50Monfragüe PN--Puerto de la Serrana2
2021-05-05 11:17Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Mogarraz-Pueblo y alrededores18
2021-04-21 08:36Embalse del Jerte--Presa1
2021-05-12 20:36Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés1
2021-04-17 20:23Val de San Lorenzo--cantera y monte isla1
2021-05-02 10:12Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo2
2021-05-15 12:25Jarilla--Pueblo1
2021-05-02 08:01Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)1
2021-05-08 18:16Astorga--El Sierro2
2021-05-15 20:10Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Miranda del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-15 11:50Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva1
2021-04-22 17:00Somiedu--Altu la Farrapons/Somiedo--Alto de la Farrapona1
2021-05-08 08:00Cabezabellosa--El Pitolero2
2021-04-17 18:19Parque del Alamillo1
2021-04-24 17:05Valdelageve--Río Cuerpo de Hombre1
2021-05-15 11:25Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas3
2021-05-11 19:22Embalse del Jerte--Cola2
2021-05-01 08:37Lagunilla--Balcón de Extremadura1
2021-04-17 10:44Jarilla--Piedras Labradas1
2021-05-02 10:51Casas del Castañar--Dehesa boyal3
2021-05-02 11:13Riscos de Villavieja--Oteadero1
2021-04-21 18:15Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar1
2021-04-18 07:38Parque de la Corchuela1
2021-04-18 19:03Teverga--Cueva Huerta
2021-05-11 16:35Monfragüe PN--Alcornocal de la Portilla1
2021-05-16 09:49Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón4
2021-04-24 08:58Sierra de las Quilamas--La Palla3
2021-04-18 10:30Teverga--Hayedo de Montegrande3
2021-04-23 15:32El Cerro--Zona recreativa Dehesa de Arriba1
2021-04-25 18:30San Miguel de Valero--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-15 10:38Linares de Riofrío--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-04-23 18:33Pereruela--Arcillo1
2021-05-10 10:55Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona1
2021-05-01 13:06Río Jerte--Balneario6
2021-04-25 21:14Embalse de Valdemurrio4
2021-04-24 13:59Montemayor del Río--Pueblo y piscina natural2
2021-05-01 09:04Cabrero--Puerto del Rabanillo1
2021-05-01 09:45Barrado--Pueblo2
2021-05-01 07:45Río Jerte--Puente de Rebollar2
2021-05-08 18:44Hervás--Camping El Pinajarro1
2021-05-01 09:37Barrado--Garganta del Obispo2
2021-05-08 10:19Jiménez de Jamuz--Ribera1
2021-05-02 13:35Hervás--Pueblo1
2021-05-01 10:17Piornal--Robledal Los Cervigueros1
2021-05-08 15:18Piornal--El Cotanillo3
2021-05-02 11:43Hervás--Embalse del Horcajo7
2021-05-01 11:09Puerto de Piornal1
2021-05-02 08:31Béjar--Carretera del Tranco del Diablo1
2021-05-04 08:02Nieva--Gozón1
2021-04-19 19:08Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB1
2021-05-08 13:54Piornal--Embalse1
2021-05-03 09:52Valverde de Valdelacasa--Vía de la Plata-Río Sangusín2
2021-04-24 18:45Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino de la Fontanilla2
2021-04-28 07:51Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero1
2021-05-02 15:55Membribe de la Sierra--Nacimiento del río Alagón1
2021-05-16 10:06Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real1
2021-05-05 16:50Zamora--Carrascal-Las Pajarrancas1
2021-05-14 09:45Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro1
2021-05-08 14:01Candelario--Embalse de Navamuño1
2021-04-17 12:00Candelario--Presa de Navamuño-Camino del Azud2
2021-05-13 10:12La Zarzuela--Pueblo1
2021-05-15 14:46San José del Valle--Pueblo2
2021-05-08 15:05Candelario--Dehesa
2021-05-02 09:24Béjar--Carretera del Castañar1
2021-04-17 12:30La Ribera--Embalse de la Barquera/Ribera de Arriba--Embalse de la Barquera4
2021-05-08 10:56Garganta de los Infiernos RN--Los Pilones10
2021-05-12 19:31Valverdón--Río Tormes (tramo urbano)2
2021-04-17 18:33Peromingo--Camino de la Cerrada del Duque2
2021-05-04 10:00oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas10
2021-05-09 10:12Sotu Rei / Soto de Rey13
2021-04-18 09:48Cerros del Bancal y Siglos1
2021-05-05 11:40Embalse de Trasona2
2021-05-05 09:03Puerto de Miravete1
2021-04-19 10:50Valverdón--Río Tormes (Hacienda Zorita)1
2021-04-29 15:05Verdicio1
2021-04-25 10:10Candelario--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-04-30 14:03Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2021-05-09 17:50Uviéu-- El Naranco/Oviedo--El Naranco1
2021-04-23 17:15Granja de Moreruela--Monasterio y carretera de acceso1
2021-04-22 12:10Oviedo--Parque de Invierno17
2021-05-02 06:27Hook Head--general area1
2021-05-01 10:00Zamora--Bosque de Valorio2
2021-05-13 06:45Embalse de la Granda3
2021-05-08 15:00Burganes de Valverde--río Tera1
2021-04-25 10:30Gozón--Cabu Peñes PNat1
2021-05-07 08:06Zamora--Río Duero1
2021-04-18 12:00Babia y Luna PNat--Puerto de Aralla2
2021-05-08 11:15Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino3
2021-04-18 10:55Villamanín--Sierra del Cueto Negro, Chagos y Las Tres Marías1
2021-05-15 11:00Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)1
2021-05-15 17:30La Hoya--Melojar-Pinar1
2021-05-01 10:30Villadangos del Páramo--robledales2
2021-05-14 16:00Enbalse de Casares de Arbás1
2021-05-04 17:27Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea1
2021-05-07 14:41Tornavacas--Mirador del Puerto1
2021-05-04 09:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Pueblo3
2021-04-27 08:35Salamanca--Parque Miguel Delibes1
2021-05-05 10:55Villaveza del Agua--ribera del Esla-paraje Santa Elena1
2021-05-06 07:45Salamanca--Río Tormes3
2021-05-01 14:08Luanco--Peroño3
2021-04-29 15:45Villaralbo--Los Plantíos1
2021-04-27 08:30Luanco--Punta de la Vaca2
2021-05-09 11:00Deleitosa--Sierra de la Braña1
2021-04-30 08:30Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas4
2021-05-06 18:50Embalse de San Andrés1
2021-04-30 09:25Santa Marta de Tormes--Río Tormes1
2021-05-10 20:09Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto4
2021-04-24 12:38Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela2
2021-05-06 09:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Embalse de las Veguillas4
2021-04-20 10:00Losar de la Vera--Robledal El Brezo7
2021-04-25 11:57La Maya--Gravera El Centenero2
2021-05-03 16:14Cabrerizos--Río Tormes2
2021-04-23 11:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2021-04-16 17:10Bannow Bay--estuary1
2021-04-24 10:30villabalter--pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-08 18:02Los Alcornocales PNat--Valle de Ojén7
2021-05-05 10:48Isles of Scilly--Bryher
2021-04-26 17:00Samson1
2021-04-18 11:30Isles of Scilly--St. Agnes
2021-04-30 09:30Los Alcornocales PNat--El Palancar2
2021-05-05 19:31Aldealengua--Río Tormes2
2021-05-14 16:55León--Monte San Isidro1
2021-05-12 14:20Cabañas del Castillo--Pueblo y Castillo1
2021-05-01 10:30Los Alcornocales PNat--Mirador del Palancar1
2021-04-25 17:30Xixón--El Rinconín2
2021-04-26 09:45Isles of Scilly--Tresco Great Pool2
2021-04-23 08:22Xixón--Parque de Isabel la Católica/Gijón--Parque de Isabel la C1
2021-05-10 08:12Navalvillar de Pela--Sierra de Pela3
2021-04-25 10:00Abbey Pool1
2021-04-29 10:45Isles of Scilly--Tresco3
2021-04-19 07:42Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes6
2021-05-15 19:45León--Río Bernesga2
2021-05-08 09:31Los Alcornocales PNat--Pista Valle de Ojén, acceso Los Barrios8
2021-05-09 10:13Jardín Botanico
2021-05-06 13:06Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's
2021-05-02 17:00León--La Candamia/Las Lomas6
2021-05-15 07:30Machacón--Graveras de Francos3
2021-05-15 15:00Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's3
2021-05-14 16:12Río Majaceite11
2021-05-10 17:20Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Río Majaceite2
2021-05-05 08:44Huerta--Río Tormes2
2021-04-19 14:55Huerta Grande2
2021-05-14 17:39Carrascalejo y entorno1
2021-05-09 09:22Cerro del Huevo2
2021-05-11 10:53Pico Villuercas2
2021-05-15 11:38Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja
2021-04-18 17:00Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos2
2021-05-12 09:00Algodonales--Las Fuentes1
2021-05-11 10:30Sierra de Líjar1
2021-05-14 18:14Algodonales--Campiña1
2021-05-09 08:33El Estrecho PNat--Punta Carnero1
2021-05-11 12:57Guadalupe--Cabecera Río Ibor1
2021-04-20 09:16Cerro del Moral1
2021-05-08 15:00Ballynafagh Lake
2021-05-08 14:29Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto del Boyar1
2021-04-24 18:25Zahara--Castillo1
2021-04-18 11:16Toro--Sotos Puente de Piedra2
2021-04-18 10:30Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Sierra del Endrinal8
2021-05-03 09:16Pinar del Rey3
2021-04-29 16:42Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Mirador Puerto de las Palomas2
2021-05-16 07:55Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo1
2021-05-05 18:31Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos del Republicano2
2021-05-14 12:32Grazalema--Pueblo2
2021-05-08 08:54Las Villuercas--Valle del Hospital del Obispo9
2021-05-01 08:48Anyera3
2021-05-11 08:28Arroyo de Calamocarro--Área general4
2021-04-23 09:07IsabelI/SanFrancisco--Área general4
2021-05-05 08:30Santiago del Collado--Prado de los Bueyes2
2021-04-17 17:30Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse2
2021-05-02 10:03La Tortuga1
2021-05-15 10:48Santiago del Collado--Robledal
2021-04-29 09:51Observatorio L'Aspuncia (El Gaitero)1
2021-04-19 08:40La Línea--Parque Princesa Sofía1
2021-04-24 12:54Candeleda--Santuario de Chilla2
2021-04-29 08:09Arroyo Infierno--Área general1
2021-05-15 08:00Puerto de Peñanegra
2021-05-03 10:34Junta de Los Rios1
2021-04-21 10:11Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu1
2021-05-16 06:06Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-04-21 08:39Observatorio Playa de Misiego2
2021-05-09 11:55Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General
2021-05-08 20:17Sotogrande--Urbanización2
2021-05-08 17:07Sierra Crestellina7
2021-05-08 18:30Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.7
2021-05-13 11:23Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo3
2021-05-02 17:01Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Lago de Isoba2
2021-05-13 08:43Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Cueva del gato3
2021-05-14 12:10Puerto Peña1
2021-05-02 17:00Rosslare Backstrand1
2021-05-12 09:09Alía--Almansa1
2021-05-08 07:59Navacepedilla de Corneja--Pueblo11
2021-04-25 13:55Hoyos del Espino--Pinares1
2021-05-13 10:03Reales de Sierra Bermeja--Estepona1
2021-05-14 17:25Ronda--Sendero arroyo Sijuela2
2021-05-05 07:20Raven Wood NR11
2021-05-11 17:40Alía--Valdepuercas2
2021-05-08 14:11Sahechores--Azud1
2021-05-08 17:35Navarredonda de Gredos--Pinares3
2021-04-30 10:08Navarredonda--Parador de Gredos3
2021-05-11 14:13Poulaphouca Reservoir--Threecastles
2021-04-17 16:00La Serrota--Garganta de los Hornillos3
2021-05-08 17:13Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla10
2021-05-15 12:09Sabero--Ruta de las minas2
2021-05-09 10:18Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Conejeras
2021-05-14 08:11Herrera del Duque--Castillo16
2021-05-13 08:04Tordesillas--Herreros1
2021-04-16 13:57Grange Castle Business Park Ponds1
2021-04-19 15:51Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje1
2021-05-15 09:43Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Los Quejigales
2021-05-14 11:28Loch Aineort--North Shore2
2021-05-06 09:25Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Área General10
2021-04-26 12:59Cuevas del Valle--Pueblo1
2021-05-15 10:27Loch Druidibeag2
2021-05-16 11:51Hoyocasero--Pinar1
2021-05-15 10:50Wicklow Mountains NP--Coronation Plantation5
2021-04-17 15:24Bohernabreena Reservoirs and The Waterworks1
2021-05-12 12:52Sean Walsh Park1
2021-05-14 12:43Cahore Marsh--general area
2021-05-01 15:04Waterstown Park2
2021-05-07 08:40Ribesella-- Ría de Ribesella, Malecón/Ribadesella-Ría de Ribadesella, Malecón1
2021-05-07 09:12Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella2
2021-05-10 10:26Tymon Park6
2021-05-10 10:21Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín2
2021-04-17 10:55Trooperstown Wood6
2021-04-17 14:24Woodenbridge1
2021-04-25 12:48Lough Dan5
2021-05-08 10:29Phoenix Park4
2021-04-25 12:29Oldbridge3
2021-05-15 07:16Tolka Valley Park
2021-05-15 14:56River Avonmore North of Rathdrum2
2021-05-04 19:13Avoca (Village)
2021-05-12 20:12Langass Lodge and Wood
2021-05-14 08:05Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--robledal de Prioro5
2021-05-02 15:12Baños de Popea - Arroyo Bejarano2
2021-05-11 10:39Bushy Park4
2021-04-22 19:00San Miguel del Pino1
2021-04-17 14:56Picos de Europa PN--Lagos de Covadonga7
2021-04-28 16:00Treeve Moor
2021-04-21 11:55Trevilley
2021-05-08 16:35Vartry Reservoir--R765 Roundwood Bridge
2021-04-16 15:16Nanjizal Valley5
2021-05-10 14:16Dubh Linn Garden1
2021-04-25 09:00Fairy Castle4
2021-04-17 17:32Kenidjack Valley--Lower2
2021-05-12 13:02Cot Valley1
2021-04-26 17:20Nanquidno Valley
2021-05-11 07:41Vartry Reservoir--Main Embankment1
2021-05-14 09:48Kilmichael Point
2021-05-15 09:44Kenidjack Valley
2021-05-11 07:43St. Stephen's Green9
2021-04-17 16:09Southwest Coastal Path--Pendeen Watch to Botallack1
2021-05-08 16:05Griffith Park1
2021-04-29 11:59Barnacullia1
2021-05-08 16:08Vartry Reservoir--South Embankment
2021-05-09 15:53Vartry Reservoir--Sally's Bridge5
2021-05-05 05:59Pendeen Watch
2021-05-16 12:35Pendeen (Village)
2021-04-29 17:32Fairview Park1
2021-05-13 07:37University College Dublin--Main Lake3
2021-05-15 06:07Calartha
2021-05-16 06:40Boat Cove
2021-05-04 16:00Powerscourt House and Gardens4
2021-05-08 08:57Los Villares (parque periurbano y área límitrofe)1
2021-05-13 12:45Irishtown Nature Park
2021-05-13 07:10Booterstown Marsh NR1
2021-05-08 09:23Llanes--Llano de Los Carriles3
2021-05-15 10:24SANTO DOMINGO2
2021-05-08 12:35Llanes--H.ontoria/Llanes--Hontoria1
2021-05-05 18:31Simancas3
2021-05-08 19:05Carysfort Park1
2021-05-10 16:05Kilternan Cemetery Park4
2021-05-09 10:41Buckroney Dunes2
2021-05-04 12:24Swords Estuary--Broadmeadows1
2021-05-09 14:04Rathmichael Wood7
2021-05-08 17:38Cabinteely Park6
2021-05-08 18:24Clonkeen Park5
2021-05-13 12:08Mount Usher Gardens
2021-05-12 11:08Loch Maddy (Loch nam Madadh)
2021-04-29 10:36Seapoint1
2021-05-05 14:45Glen of the Downs NR7
2021-04-16 17:56Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza4
2021-05-14 17:42Kilbogget Park2
2021-04-22 16:17Laguna de El Oso1
2021-05-08 18:50Honeypark1
2021-05-08 14:29River Vartry at Hunter's Hotel
2021-05-02 13:49Turvey NR4
2021-04-27 10:30Lamorna Cove
2021-04-29 14:30Lough Neagh Discovery Centre3
2021-04-22 09:45Llano de Niembro (Llanes)1
2021-04-24 14:51Woodbrook (Village)8
2021-05-06 10:30Roche's/Mullin's Hill9
2021-05-06 10:23Brittas Bay Beach
2021-05-08 12:17Bremore--fields and coast8
2021-05-13 13:52Killruddery House and Gardens
2021-04-18 12:00Fuentes de Nava-Paredes de Nava (Canal de Castilla)1
2021-04-24 10:50Sluice River Marsh
2021-05-09 09:50Valladolid--Parquesol1
2021-05-16 08:41Killoughter Lane3
2021-04-24 11:25Valladolid--Las Contiendas1
2021-05-07 10:00Killiney Hill Park8
2021-05-08 20:00Broad Lough--general area2
2021-04-17 18:18Newcastle (Village)
2021-05-08 10:05Valladolid--M de la Ciencia2
2021-05-05 08:55Valladolid--Arcas Reales1
2021-05-11 12:54Ávila--El Soto3
2021-05-10 13:52Río Adaja--Arévalo (norte)1
2021-05-02 08:44Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general1
2021-05-14 17:02Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)1
2021-05-10 10:00Dillon's Park2
2021-05-05 10:40Newcastle Sea Road6
2021-05-08 17:09Greystones--South Beach2
2021-05-13 10:30Kilcoole Sea Road5
2021-05-08 12:52Five Mile Point
2021-05-09 09:00Laguna de Duero--Laguna2
2021-05-15 16:24East Coast NR5
2021-04-20 12:05Ballygannon
2021-05-13 11:00Kilcoole--marsh and coast2
2021-04-27 17:35Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja1
2021-04-23 19:57Río Adaja--Peñalba de Ávila1
2021-05-14 08:46Valladolid--Río Esgueva2
2021-05-03 16:29Wicklow Head2
2021-05-01 19:10Rosewall Hill3
2021-05-08 09:00Laguna de Duero--Los Valles1
2021-05-03 18:41Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos1
2021-04-23 10:03Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo2
2021-05-13 09:00Olmedo--Laguna Bodón Blanco1
2021-05-15 14:00Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-15 12:18Howth Head1
2021-05-15 08:37St. Ives Head2
2021-05-05 12:20Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero3
2021-04-30 09:00Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso3
2021-04-25 13:04Parque Fluvial -- Desembocadura Río Fuengirola1
2021-05-01 16:55Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool1
2021-04-17 09:30Cabañeros PN--Boquerón del Estena
2021-05-04 07:28El Tiemblo--Pozo de las Nieves y Alto del Mirlo4
2021-04-28 11:18Six Mile Water3
2021-04-24 13:08Torcal de Antequera--Área General1
2021-04-30 08:31Palencia--Monte el Viejo (entorno del C.A.M.P.)3
2021-05-12 08:23Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)2
2021-05-16 09:15Cabezón de Pisuerga--Quejigal del Doctor1
2021-04-27 11:38Embalse de Juarros de Voltoya1
2021-05-12 09:54Palencia--C.° de Husillos, Acequia de Palencia (al Sur de A65)1
2021-04-24 16:00Aldeanueva del Codonal--Embalse de El Pinarejo y entorno2
2021-05-12 09:19Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area1
2021-05-08 07:17Palencia--Parque Ribera Sur y entorno1
2021-05-06 08:04Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja2
2021-04-26 17:24Río Alberche--Puente de Valsordo1
2021-05-05 09:28Helston Loe Pool1
2021-05-11 13:04Málaga--Jardín Botánico UMA2
2021-05-08 16:06Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno3
2021-05-11 16:55Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-05-08 10:28Rathlin Island Ferry1
2021-04-28 07:12Kynance Cove
2021-04-24 13:13Windmill Farm1
2021-04-22 15:54Málaga--Parque de Huelin2
2021-05-15 09:32The Lizard6
2021-04-17 11:00Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor4
2021-04-26 08:56Riberas del Pisuerga--Cola de Presa Cementos Hontoria1
2021-04-17 10:39Grade Marsh6
2021-04-16 14:47St Agnes Head2
2021-05-09 10:15Archidona--Hoz de Marín
2021-05-05 07:00Stithians Reservoir
2021-04-28 08:42Villajimena--Montes sector Este1
2021-04-24 09:45Montes de Málaga PNat--Lagar de Torrijos
2021-04-17 10:30Canal de Castilla--Frómista1
2021-05-03 08:06Villanueva del Rosario--Sierra de Camarolos5
2021-05-03 09:23Valles Altos del Nansa y Saja--Uznayo4
2021-05-07 11:45Argal Reservoir8
2021-05-02 11:49Valdemaqueda--Puente Mocha1
2021-04-21 10:42Trebah Garden4
2021-05-16 12:27College Reservoir
2021-04-21 13:44Glendurgan Garden (NT)4
2021-05-10 13:00University Of Exeter, Penryn Campus1
2021-04-23 19:41Carnon Valley3
2021-05-10 17:30Penryn River6
2021-04-30 20:00Embalse de Torre de Abraham--Mirador Torre de Abraham
2021-04-27 17:32Swanpool LNR
2021-05-08 13:40Pennance Point3
2021-04-19 06:32Carnon River Estuary at Devoran1
2021-05-08 07:04Río Bullaque--Tabla de la Yedra2
2021-04-23 06:19Restronguet Creek3
2021-04-23 09:59Victoria Park1
2021-05-16 12:19Sta. Mª Alameda-Área Recreativa Río Aceña3
2021-05-11 11:25Fistral Beach1
2021-05-05 10:45Skomer Island WTSWW NR1
2021-05-16 15:42Aguilar de Campóo--Corvio1
2021-04-24 05:48Trelissick Garden (NT)5
2021-05-01 06:00Skokholm1
2021-05-07 14:00St Anthony Head2
2021-05-08 20:05St. David's Head1
2021-05-01 18:46Puerto de Malagón5
2021-05-07 16:00San Lorenzo de El Escorial--Monte de Abantos2
2021-05-08 10:33San Lorenzo El Escorial--Arboreto Luis Ceballos5
2021-05-01 13:56Marloes Peninsula--Martin's Haven area1
2021-05-14 17:06Bosque de la Herrería5
2021-04-24 08:26Fresnedillas de la Oliva--Dehesa de la Sierra
2021-05-02 18:11Casita del Príncipe-San Lorenzo de El Escorial2
2021-04-22 08:09Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General1
2021-05-09 11:59Embalse de la Jarosa1
2021-05-16 11:10Segovia--Senda Verde del Eresma y el Clamores2
2021-05-06 09:48Saja-Besaya PNat--Ucieda2
2021-05-13 16:30Villamanta--Cañada Real1
2021-04-30 18:49Gerrans Bay 1
2021-04-24 11:51Fontibre--Nacimiento del Río Ebro12
2021-05-01 12:38St Brides2
2021-04-24 12:10Peña Amaya1
2021-05-16 13:39Casarrubios del Monte--Arroyo del Pradillo1
2021-05-08 06:53Isle of Rum
2021-05-03 17:54Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla
2021-05-07 19:58Cercedilla, Mirador de los Poetas2
2021-04-24 12:24Embalse de Valmayor1
2021-05-14 16:12Padstow Harbour1
2021-04-28 19:10Collado Mediano-Dehesa de La Jara1
2021-04-29 13:24Rábano--Río Duratón1
2021-05-13 15:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado5
2021-05-15 18:00Bocos de Duero--Gurugú1
2021-05-10 13:00Toledo -- río Tajo1
2021-04-30 16:30Pentire Heads and The Rumps
2021-04-28 11:22Dehesa de la Golondrina, Navacerrada1
2021-05-01 09:00Valsaín--Area Recreativa Los Asientos1
2021-05-13 17:00Valsaín--La Boca del Asno4
2021-05-05 11:15Uig1
2021-05-02 09:15Sierra de Andújar PNat--El Encinarejo1
2021-05-02 19:06Villaverde Mogina--Río Arlanzón1
2021-05-06 16:15Palacio Real de La Granja de San Ildefonso--Jardines2
2021-04-29 10:00Camel Estuary
2021-05-01 10:55Sierra Norte de Guadarrama PNat--Puerto de Navacerrada2
2021-05-01 10:55Guadarrama PN--Puerto Navacerrada2
2021-05-01 13:18Valle de la Barranca7
2021-04-23 17:20Río Guadarrama PNat--Emb. de las Nieves1
2021-05-06 12:21La Granja--Chorro Grande10
2021-05-10 09:49Kilchoan
2021-04-23 17:26La Granja--Calderas del río Cambrones2
2021-04-20 13:06The Lost Gardens of Heligan7
2021-05-02 11:25Peña Ulaña1
2021-05-08 08:09Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de Cotos1
2021-05-08 17:57Guadarrama PNat--Agencia Espacial Europea4
2021-04-24 12:19Río Guadarrama PNat--tramo A5-M4041
2021-05-10 12:45Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla2
2021-05-03 08:43Río Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón1
2021-05-14 09:21Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Laguna y Circo de Peñalara2
2021-05-13 19:30Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo10
2021-05-11 17:00Carranque-- Cerro de las Cabezuelas1
2021-05-11 12:45Walmsley Sanctuary (CBWPS Restricted access)1
2021-04-17 12:07Valle del Arlanza--Escuderos-Retortillo2
2021-05-08 14:31Valdeprado del Río--Mediadoro5
2021-05-07 10:04Móstoles-Parque de El Soto1
2021-05-01 10:45Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales2
2021-05-09 19:57Villaviciosa de Odón--Parque forestal2
2021-05-08 07:20Cuenca Alta del Manzanares PNat--Area general
2021-05-09 10:18Arija--Peña de la Horca1
2021-05-15 12:54Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Arroyo de la Angostura4
2021-05-16 15:22Western Cleddau Valley / Cleddau Wen19
2021-05-14 08:50Pedriza Anterior7
2021-05-08 09:39Stornoway Harbour
2021-04-17 12:00Monte de Boadilla y Las Encinas1
2021-04-30 09:47Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana1
2021-05-02 10:38Monte Hijedo
2021-04-29 14:02Bosherston Ponds6
2021-05-06 14:39Higgons' Well20
2021-05-08 10:41Borve, Isle of Lewis
2021-05-11 07:41Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija3
2021-05-02 17:36Dunas de Liencres PNat2
2021-04-25 08:57Oteruelo del Valle--valle4
2021-05-15 12:40Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán1
2021-05-11 17:17Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca2
2021-05-08 08:49Alameda del Valle--pueblo9
2021-04-24 08:41Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana1
2021-05-08 11:25Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas2
2021-04-24 17:04Hoces del Duratón--Senda de la Molinilla3
2021-05-01 09:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera
2021-05-08 06:37Steinish--excluding shore4
2021-05-13 10:16Lochbuie2
2021-05-04 11:12Parque de la Paz, Fuenlabrada1
2021-05-14 11:00Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya3
2021-05-09 09:56Pinilla del Valle-Casco Urbano2
2021-04-30 16:48Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-05-01 11:15Comarca del Tozo--La Piedra1
2021-05-03 10:03Soto del Real--Canto del Tolmo20
2021-04-26 17:31Leganés--Parque Polvoranca1
2021-05-08 20:13Fuenlabrada--Valdeserranos1
2021-05-06 08:31Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2021-05-15 09:00Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio1
2021-05-13 13:44Arroyo Valchico-Madrid1
2021-05-04 10:00Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra
2021-04-19 10:25Polruan Head5
2021-05-11 17:50Leganés--Bosquesur1
2021-04-28 18:59El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos1
2021-04-19 17:15Soto de la Marina--Parque La Caloquera1
2021-04-19 17:00El Pardo--pueblo1
2021-05-03 09:23Embalse de Pinilla--Lozoya
2021-04-18 19:09Buniel--Área General1
2021-05-07 09:15Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques2
2021-05-02 12:06Ruta del Gollizno1
2021-05-15 11:30Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo1
2021-05-16 10:10Monte el Pardo2
2021-04-24 07:51Menhir mouillé de Léhan1
2021-05-09 08:53Río Lozoya--puente del Congosto (Lozoya)2
2021-05-16 08:10Puerto de Canencia4
2021-04-29 16:43Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2021-05-01 18:57Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores1
2021-05-15 19:58Bustarviejo--La Candalea15
2021-05-12 12:42Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-05-06 17:29Valle de Bustarviejo7
2021-04-24 10:27Hoces del Duratón--Sepúlveda-Puente de Talcano15
2021-05-10 14:21Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago4
2021-05-01 15:10Manorbier Bay
2021-04-19 12:50Lagunas de Villalba2
2021-05-14 11:00Madrid--Real Jardín Botánico Alfonso XIII1
2021-04-27 17:45Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday1
2021-05-03 07:35Tres Cantos--Valdeloshielos1
2021-04-25 10:30Madrid--Campo del Moro1
2021-05-16 10:25Collado abierto1
2021-05-07 11:45Villalonquéjar1
2021-05-15 11:02Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas2
2021-05-14 10:09Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T51
2021-04-16 17:18Bustarviejo--La Porquizuela1
2021-04-19 19:12Parque Agustín Rodríguez Sahagún1
2021-05-14 12:37Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero2
2021-04-24 15:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Cañón1
2021-04-29 09:30Madrid--Parque Pradolongo1
2021-05-04 19:04Bustarviejo--huertas4
2021-04-18 11:41Pinto--Parque Juan Carlos I1
2021-04-20 10:56Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-05-01 12:40Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Escalada1
2021-04-24 11:00Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid
2021-05-14 09:45Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M401
2021-04-24 20:14Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Quintanilla-Escalada2
2021-05-05 21:38Bustarviejo--Cañada Real1
2021-05-08 07:31Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid1
2021-05-03 19:19Bustarviejo--Dehesa Vieja4
2021-04-27 11:27Mondalindo1
2021-05-08 10:35Parque El Retiro-Madrid1
2021-05-16 11:05Santander--Parque de Las Llamas2
2021-05-02 11:21Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid1
2021-05-15 10:33Lundy Island2
2021-05-13 09:48Taynish NNR6
2021-04-17 11:04Villariezo--Área General4
2021-04-19 09:47Macizo de Peña Cabarga PNat--Pozos de Valcaba6
2021-05-02 16:52Bahía de Santander--Ensenada de San Bartolomé, Elechas5
2021-05-13 10:14Embalse del Cubillas2
2021-05-08 09:38Arisaig
2021-04-24 11:47Madrid--Parque Fuente del Berro2
2021-05-15 19:30Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra2
2021-05-08 12:41Merindad de Valdeporres--Área General2
2021-05-13 11:33Burgos--Paseo de La Isla1
2021-04-25 11:07Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel3
2021-05-08 10:44Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general2
2021-05-14 14:32Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos3
2021-05-07 08:22Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde2
2021-04-20 12:05Parque del Pinar de Barajas, Madrid1
2021-04-16 17:31Liérganes, área urbana.1
2021-05-09 07:41Trasmiera--Liérganes7
2021-05-15 10:16Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2021-05-15 19:45Burgos--La Quinta3
2021-05-16 08:40Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-04-30 07:07Tenby Harbour1
2021-04-24 11:27Golitha Falls NNR1
2021-05-03 12:08San Sebastián de los Reyes--Dehesa Boyal1
2021-05-07 14:04Castle Hill (Tenby)2
2021-04-21 14:44Tiumpan Loch / Loch an t-Siùmpain1
2021-04-24 16:33Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Tudanca7
2021-05-02 20:50Burgos--G31
2021-05-03 12:22Jardines de Aranjuez1
2021-05-04 09:22Cardeñadijo4
2021-05-08 15:19Loch Morar--West end
2021-04-23 14:30Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I1
2021-05-08 10:00San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz1
2021-05-15 10:25Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-05-09 17:25San Sebastián de los Reyes--Arroyo de Viñuelas1
2021-04-24 10:37Lunada--La Concha3
2021-05-02 17:49Madrid--Parque El Capricho1
2021-05-14 15:49Burgos--Fuentesblancas1
2021-04-24 12:40Bosque Urbano de Barajas, Madrid1
2021-05-03 07:35Barajas--Camino Viejo de Hortaleza1
2021-05-08 21:35Villaverde Peñahorada1
2021-05-15 13:18La Cabrera--La Dehesa1
2021-04-30 11:15Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia1
2021-04-24 11:26Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Valle de Manzanedo3
2021-04-21 09:40Campus Universitario De Cartuja1
2021-05-10 11:10Dehesa de Robregordo3
2021-04-29 18:20Granada--Alhambra1
2021-05-11 15:45Granada--Dehesa del Generalife1
2021-04-30 09:02Sureste PNat--Cortados San Martín Vega1
2021-04-19 18:33Barranco de Corvales2
2021-04-21 18:10Cedillo de la Torre1
2021-05-15 10:48Puerto de Somosierra2
2021-05-02 14:38Somosierra--Dehesa18
2021-05-01 22:42Balsa Soto Mozanaque2
2021-04-20 09:57 Presa de El Villar2
2021-05-10 09:45Vadocondes--Área General1
2021-05-08 14:02Midvagur--plantation1
2021-05-05 16:38Aranjuez--Sotomayor1
2021-04-20 11:19Berzosa del Lozoya--pinar de Casasola1
2021-05-13 16:23Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2021-05-03 08:31Despeñaperros PNat--Área General1
2021-05-10 13:20Horcajuelo-valle Aº Cabrillas5
2021-04-18 08:00Los Vados
2021-04-21 20:39Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-05-08 18:10Desfiladero de los Hocinos1
2021-05-09 10:22Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2021-05-15 14:50Teifi Marshes and Welsh Wildlife Centre15
2021-05-14 09:00Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio
2021-05-03 08:26Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-04-19 09:50Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas1
2021-05-13 11:15Comarca de Juarros--Graveras de Espinosa y alrededores1
2021-05-05 19:10P. N. Sierra de Huétor. C. V. Puerto Lobo
2021-05-07 19:05Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA1
2021-05-05 15:35Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-04-30 19:00Sierra Nevada PN--El Purche1
2021-04-18 15:34Patones1
2021-05-07 10:54Puerto de El Cardoso5
2021-05-14 08:14Villarcayo--Área General1
2021-04-18 11:36Valle del Arlanza--Covarrubias2
2021-05-12 11:56Yacimientos Sierra de Atapuerca3
2021-04-24 17:55Pto La Hiruela - Pto El Cardoso
2021-05-09 11:59Valle de Valdivielso--Población de Valdivielso4
2021-05-08 13:31Espinosa de los Monteros--Área General2
2021-04-17 14:56Hozabejas3
2021-05-03 10:25Río Lozoya--Entre Pontón de la Oliva y Presa de La Parra3
2021-05-07 18:13Comarca de Juarros--Bujedo1
2021-05-07 09:19Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-04-17 09:05La Hiruela--huertas4
2021-04-25 10:11Aberdaron3
2021-04-24 08:08Pontón de la Oliva
2021-04-17 12:49Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Casa de las mareas de Soano2
2021-04-30 20:38Corran Esplanade1
2021-04-17 11:27La Hiruela--La Dehesa10
2021-05-03 20:22Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de Noja (Joyel)1
2021-05-08 12:00Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)1
2021-05-07 19:11Palazuelos de la Sierra12
2021-05-04 12:04Ariundle Oakwood NNR2
2021-05-10 19:02Medina de Pomar--Área general1
2021-04-26 12:36Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)1
2021-05-09 09:04Cascada de La Cimbarra Paraje Nat. - Aldeaquemada
2021-04-25 09:50Villamiel de la Sierra12
2021-05-07 17:27Arlanzón1
2021-05-14 07:01Collado del Alguacil, Sierra Nevada1
2021-05-01 16:23Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego1
2021-05-15 07:59Alcalá de Henares--Parque Isla del Colegio2
2021-04-20 19:00Órgiva--La Cenicera
2021-05-16 10:30Alcalá de Henares--Parque Forestal Los Cerros
2021-05-09 08:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General1
2021-04-23 08:06Kilbride Farm
2021-05-03 10:01Meco--La Sangrera1
2021-05-12 09:25Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa1
2021-05-10 10:00Comarca La Bureba--Área General2
2021-05-01 14:47South Stack RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-25 03:50Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Carrizal de Limpias3
2021-04-20 08:22The Range RSPB1
2021-04-24 14:59Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse de Úzquiza1
2021-04-24 18:00Tinieblas de la Sierra--Sierra Mencilla2
2021-04-19 09:09Trespaderne--Área general11
2021-05-10 08:00Calf of Man2
2021-05-11 16:27Arroturas-Salduero1
2021-04-19 09:30Lagunas de las Vesgas1
2021-04-17 11:34Armañón PNat--Peña de Ranero, Carranza1
2021-05-14 15:44Glendaruel
2021-05-07 19:11Rhossili Headland1
2021-05-14 06:30Plym Estuary13
2021-05-06 16:15Kidwelly Quay1
2021-04-21 18:00Comarca la Bureba--Briviesca3
2021-05-01 09:30Howe Glen1
2021-04-30 08:41Castle Lachlan
2021-04-24 14:00Mewslade Bay3
2021-05-10 10:30Blaxton Meadow3
2021-04-27 08:09Fleshwick1
2021-05-01 17:00Pantaneta de Juviles. Granada, Andalucia, Spain.1
2021-04-28 16:00Comarca la Bureba--Bañuelos1
2021-05-13 15:55Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve2
2021-04-28 15:00Carrias-Castil de Carrias1
2021-05-02 15:00Juviles--Fuente Agria2
2021-04-18 09:04Colbruach
2021-04-25 11:16Dartmoor NP--east of Tavistock1
2021-04-17 11:00Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre Julián Besteiro y A-21
2021-05-14 13:30Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-05-14 13:19Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre Julián Besteiro y Estación6
2021-04-25 10:30Jérez del marquesado20
2021-04-27 12:21Baie ny Carrickey3
2021-05-14 12:48Glen Maye1
2021-04-16 17:36Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y Puente Árabe1
2021-05-02 05:40Dalby Mountain1
2021-04-24 13:12Sierra de la Demanda--Santa Cruz del Valle Urbión
2021-05-11 13:40Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras1
2021-05-02 06:07Glen Rushen3
2021-05-08 20:10Torshavn--Vidarlundin (main park)7
2021-05-05 11:55River Neb1
2021-04-30 17:47Kolitza-Lagarbea3
2021-05-08 13:25Pwll Shore3
2021-04-25 12:53Peel--Derby Road1
2021-05-11 09:55Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados1
2021-05-04 18:00Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado2
2021-05-12 10:31Cemlyn NWWT NR1
2021-05-04 18:01Valle de Losa--Lastras de Teza2
2021-05-03 11:20Sámano-Área General1
2021-04-27 12:46Monte Alén1
2021-05-13 07:30Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina3
2021-05-08 12:53Tynwald Mills2
2021-04-30 13:15Kionslieu1
2021-04-25 17:00Syðrugøta--bay, shore and village1
2021-04-21 20:24Eairy Dam1
2021-05-08 20:12Glion Cam (called "the Devil's Elbow" in English)1
2021-05-12 13:13Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT2
2021-04-19 09:10Arganza3
2021-05-07 15:30Bynea Foreshore / Morfa Bacas5
2021-04-17 10:30Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pancorbo1
2021-05-15 11:00Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé3
2021-05-01 17:00Sierra Nevada PN—Puerto de la Ragua (Granada)
2021-05-13 12:30Sierra Nevada PN--Puerto de la Ragua (Almería)2
2021-04-23 15:39Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Lagunas de Neila3
2021-04-18 14:25Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil P Nat--Bozoo1
2021-04-17 17:00Cazorla--Pueblo2
2021-05-06 17:30Ría del Barbadun1
2021-04-22 11:30Dartmoor NP--Avon Dam Reservoir
2021-05-08 19:41Bishop's Dub1
2021-05-13 19:30Southannan Sands SSSI2
2021-05-08 12:30Alto Najerilla-Canales de la Sierra3
2021-04-27 12:05Mosarejos, Hoz de la Fuente Arenaza1
2021-05-04 18:00Montes de Triano1
2021-04-25 06:43Dartmoor NP--Soussons Down1
2021-04-28 09:00Foncea--Obarenes5
2021-04-27 08:45Retortillo de Soria2
2021-05-12 14:35Cors Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)3
2021-04-29 07:50Dartmoor NP--Challacombe Down4
2021-04-16 17:38Tromode Dam3
2021-04-20 07:40Blackpill4
2021-05-12 16:55Douglas--Outer Harbour2
2021-04-20 08:25Mumbles Pier1
2021-05-08 16:58Lhen4
2021-04-27 10:48Andra Mari2
2021-04-19 13:40Clypse & Kerrowdhoo Reservoirs4
2021-04-26 10:39Long Wood6
2021-05-12 20:15Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna del Rey1
2021-05-08 04:48Aberystwyth New Promenade1
2021-05-09 07:57Humedal de Bolue4
2021-05-04 19:12Dartmoor NP--Emsworthy Mire DWT NR1
2021-05-01 14:00Lower Lliw Reservoir8
2021-04-23 18:35Duruelo de la Sierra1
2021-05-16 12:01Miranda de Ebro--Río Ebro1
2021-05-08 16:11Ballannette Reserve2
2021-04-17 16:43Kilvey Hill1
2021-04-27 18:41Leioa--UPV3
2021-05-13 21:06Lower Ballabeg (private site)1
2021-04-20 09:49Bilbao--Arraiz10
2021-04-25 07:56Troon--Harbour and Ballast Bank1
2021-05-02 08:11Crymlyn Bog--Marcroft3
2021-04-30 10:08Cwm Clydach RSPB Reserve5
2021-05-10 13:56Dartmoor NP--Yarner Wood3
2021-05-08 08:20Campas de Erandio2
2021-05-02 02:00Covaleda3
2021-04-18 08:19Troon1
2021-05-15 19:00Abioncillo de Calatañazor2
2021-05-15 16:15Ballaghennie Ayres2
2021-05-08 18:00PNat Lagunas de Ruidera--Laguna Concejo
2021-05-07 10:14Górliz-Cabo Villano1
2021-05-04 18:07La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente2
2021-04-19 11:36Beesands Ley2
2021-05-05 10:08Wood of Cree RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-19 07:23Rozelle Park6
2021-05-08 16:33Kimmeragh Farm3
2021-05-08 15:54Glascoe2
2021-04-22 09:34Eglinton Country Park8
2021-05-15 13:15Slapton Ley NNR
2021-05-13 08:04Wood of Cree RSPB Reserve--Barclye2
2021-05-08 21:58Glen Trool10
2021-04-18 10:00Arrigorriaga--Montefuerte
2021-04-23 15:23Shewalton Gravel Pits1
2021-05-16 15:30Muirhead1
2021-05-01 10:39Castillo de Butrón4
2021-05-16 15:10Gypsy Pool1
2021-05-16 15:25Loans--Farmland1
2021-04-24 07:43Pow Burn1
2021-04-21 13:44Dartmoor NP--Dunsford DWT NR
2021-05-14 09:56Shewalton Wood SWT NR13
2021-05-14 15:50Collennan Smallholdings1
2021-05-07 10:50Fullarton Woods9
2021-05-04 10:30Loans (Village)1
2021-05-08 08:00Calatañazor3
2021-05-11 17:14Andaluz1
2021-04-26 09:30Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, Desembocadura del Ebrillos4
2021-04-26 09:55Craig yr Aderyn SSSI1
2021-05-06 16:31Cors Caron (Tregaron Bog)2
2021-04-24 11:16Stover Country Park
2021-05-08 16:30Dyfi Estuary2
2021-04-23 09:00Mount Snowdon (Yr Wyddfa)4
2021-04-26 13:21Arthog Bog RSPB Reserve5
2021-05-13 10:35Achnasheen1
2021-05-09 17:26Embalse de Oleta
2021-05-11 08:30Caltojar1
2021-05-15 11:04Mungia1
2021-05-10 08:56Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Abejar2
2021-04-19 06:10Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve
2021-05-08 15:06The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR3
2021-05-04 16:16Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-14 19:03Embalse Laukariz II
2021-04-24 14:12Rello--Cortados río Escalote y pueblo2
2021-04-20 16:07Aberdulais Falls2
2021-05-02 09:36Alto Najerilla-Puerto de Peña Hincada1
2021-04-26 10:25Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo. Desembocadura del Revinuesa, Vinuesa5
2021-05-16 06:39Sierra de Relumbrar2
2021-05-15 12:03Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR1
2021-05-14 20:33Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja2
2021-04-17 09:36Broadsands1
2021-04-27 08:56Inversnaid RSPB Reserve--Woodland trail
2021-05-12 13:28Coedgarth-Gell NR
2021-04-28 06:40Glen Affric NNR1
2021-04-24 09:30Svínoy--Western fields ands bay1
2021-04-21 08:48Ideford Common SSSI
2021-05-09 20:13Nájera--Bosque pedagógico2
2021-04-23 09:25Nájera--Rio Najerilla6
2021-04-19 15:30Inverlael Forest4
2021-05-10 09:29Aber Falls (Rhaedr Fawr)9
2021-05-08 14:06Dumbarton Quay1
2021-05-10 13:46Morfa Madryn NR2
2021-05-09 09:50Teignmouth Golf Course
2021-04-24 10:30Svínoy--village area and bay1
2021-04-25 08:56Scottish Centre for Ecology and the Natural Environment (SCENE)3
2021-05-08 12:12Dumbarton Foreshore
2021-05-09 11:00Berry Head NNR
2021-05-09 11:48Gwenffrwd-Dinas RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-02 12:23Peñaloscintos--Robledal de Peñaloscintos1
2021-04-17 11:58Hafod Estate--River Ystwyth2
2021-04-25 07:40Labrador Bay RSPB Reserve
2021-04-25 06:26Ness Glen2
2021-05-08 16:55Exeter Quay1
2021-04-21 08:28Craigengillan8
2021-05-08 16:35River Exe at Trews Weir3
2021-05-03 11:48Hopes Nose
2021-05-10 05:47Belmont Park3
2021-04-21 18:15Matford and Mutton Marshes RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-08 10:58Longhaugh Point1
2021-04-27 10:12Las Cuevas de Soria4
2021-05-15 14:49Exmoor NP--Horner1
2021-04-29 10:00Villabuena4
2021-04-26 11:55Ocenilla1
2021-04-24 16:33Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-05-13 18:01Dawlish Water2
2021-04-30 17:40Loch Lomond RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-14 10:08Parc Slip WTSWW NR1
2021-05-08 11:39Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point
2021-04-17 18:27Southerndown Bay1
2021-04-30 08:34Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh
2021-04-25 12:09Urkiola PNat--Mugarra4
2021-04-30 18:29Loch Lomond--Shore Wood1
2021-04-26 10:31Vitoria--Parque de Olárizu-ANILLO VERDE7
2021-05-13 11:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Laida1
2021-05-16 10:30Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2021-05-05 12:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Kanala1
2021-04-17 10:39Vitoria--Gamarra3
2021-04-21 13:41Hinojosa de la Sierra4
2021-05-05 19:00Powderham Cycle Path--North1
2021-05-14 17:00Salburua--Betoño4
2021-04-28 12:00Oteruelos5
2021-05-03 13:35Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh
2021-05-12 09:26Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-05-09 09:45Sotillo del Rincón2
2021-05-10 08:45Plage et marais salants de Kervillen5
2021-04-29 00:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Mirador de Kanala1
2021-04-19 13:22Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Sendero Forua-Kortezubi-Urdaibai Bird Center1
2021-05-09 15:46Dawlish Warren NNR5
2021-05-15 13:26Salburua--Área General4
2021-05-05 13:05Laguna de la Serna de HInojosa de la Sierra, El Royo.1
2021-05-02 10:00Navarrete--La Dehesa9
2021-05-16 08:35Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos4
2021-05-16 10:45Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta2
2021-05-04 10:42Urkiola PNat--Urkiola4
2021-05-15 17:39Atxarte
2021-05-10 10:42Exe Estuary--Exmouth LNR
2021-05-09 08:45Almarza de Cameros- Puerto de La Rasa1
2021-05-09 07:40Villar del Ala, pueblo y entorno7
2021-05-02 09:45Exmouth Beach
2021-05-13 09:52Great Orme1
2021-05-11 07:15Dombellas: Pueblo y Sierra2
2021-05-01 10:10Lagunas de Laguardia--Prao de la Paul1
2021-05-12 10:17Embalse de Ullibarri--Landa2
2021-05-08 08:35Urkiola PN--Anboto4
2021-05-03 08:51Soria, Monte Valonsadero: área general.4
2021-05-08 13:01Azud del Campillo de Buitrago1
2021-05-09 07:37Caerhun Churchyard1
2021-04-19 11:45Oiz1
2021-05-14 17:00Vía Verde Atxondo5
2021-05-03 07:00Four Waterfalls Walk2
2021-04-18 07:36Canrredondo de la Sierra1
2021-05-02 09:05Peñas de Islallana-Viguera2
2021-05-11 08:51Soria, Junta de los Ríos5
2021-04-30 12:55Etang de Toulvern - Baden1
2021-05-02 11:37Sillon de Talbert1
2021-05-08 12:10Observatorio Mendixur3
2021-05-12 10:15Bodnant Garden (NT)6
2021-05-16 09:44Conwy RSPB Reserve8
2021-05-16 16:20Elorrio2
2021-04-21 08:06Soria, Finca Los Royales9
2021-05-04 07:20Las Casas1
2021-05-09 09:29Marieta3
2021-05-09 12:09Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa4
2021-05-08 09:59Soto de Garray3
2021-05-14 07:22Los Rábanos1
2021-05-16 07:01Chavaler: Pueblo y Dehesa3
2021-05-13 11:20La Grajera1
2021-05-11 09:00Esteras de Medinaceli5
2021-05-13 08:11Soria, Fuente del Rey1
2021-05-09 11:40Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo1
2021-05-08 09:49Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2021-05-15 10:25Aylesbeare Common RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-30 07:22Tardesillas2
2021-04-29 13:51Cowbridge Town Park and Woods2
2021-04-22 17:08Macizo de Bedartzandi
2021-05-12 08:28Grand Western Canal near Ayshford4
2021-05-11 06:47Otter Estuary1
2021-04-22 07:45Soria, Parque El Castillo3
2021-05-12 07:03Garray3
2021-05-02 17:30Lagunas de la Dehesa, Rabanera del Campo1
2021-05-15 11:36Soria, márgenes del Duero4
2021-05-12 11:56Medinaceli1
2021-05-06 09:45Soria, Finca El Arenalejo1
2021-05-08 09:30Dawsholm Park3
2021-04-30 09:00Riverside Museum (Glasgow)1
2021-04-17 11:54Medinaceli estación2
2021-04-24 12:00Carngafallt RSPB Reserve7
2021-05-08 10:30Stantyway Farm1
2021-04-30 10:00Kelvingrove Park3
2021-05-08 20:33White Cart Water--Carmichael Pl to Langside Dr2
2021-04-23 13:33Brecon Beacons NP--Visitor Centre2
2021-05-02 12:15Lekeitio--Paseo Lea1
2021-04-24 11:37Garagüeta, Reserva Natural
2021-05-08 20:04Queens Park2
2021-05-01 09:50Parque del Ebro2
2021-05-14 14:15Urkulu2
2021-05-08 07:12White Cart Water--Sinclair Dr to Holmlea Rd1
2021-05-02 10:17Tardajos de Duero3
2021-04-21 07:21Velilla de la Sierra1
2021-05-09 10:09Mutter's Moor3
2021-04-30 11:00Possil Marsh SWT NR2
2021-04-17 10:30Laguna de Cintalaranza, Alconaba1
2021-05-12 09:39Izki PNat--Corres6
2021-05-01 11:00Azud de Almarail1
2021-05-09 11:00Ken-Dee Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-20 12:33River Clyde from Rutherglen Bridge to King's Bridge1
2021-04-30 14:30Gilfach RWT NR4
2021-05-01 15:54Logroño--Parque del Iregua2
2021-04-23 17:00Valloria2
2021-05-08 18:58Bretún1
2021-04-20 17:45Soto Galo2
2021-04-21 10:35Renieblas_pueblo y dehesa1
2021-05-10 13:55Velilla de Medinaceli, Valle Río Blanco1
2021-04-21 07:25Cathkin Marshes SWT NR1
2021-05-03 11:13Taf Fechan WTSWW NR1
2021-05-10 12:20Urex de Medinaceli1
2021-04-24 08:30Alexandra Park (Glasgow)1
2021-05-15 11:59Arantzazu2
2021-04-28 10:57Balmore Pool Walk3
2021-05-15 08:00Somaén3
2021-05-16 11:50Threave Castle and Estate1
2021-05-08 16:37Hogganfield Loch14
2021-04-22 12:30Hirukurutzeta-Karakate3
2021-04-18 11:29Château de Suscinio13
2021-05-01 10:35Garth Hill2
2021-04-24 10:00Frankfield Loch2
2021-04-29 10:07Garth Wood11
2021-05-12 17:37Quantock Hills
2021-04-18 08:25Llandrindod Wells Lake Park4
2021-04-30 09:49Talybont reservoir
2021-05-11 06:44Forest Farm Country Park1
2021-05-06 15:40Lake Vyrnwy RSPB Reserve
2021-04-29 06:03Hailey Park4
2021-04-22 18:02Enciso--Ruta de los Dinosaurios2
2021-05-12 19:03Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito2
2021-04-23 07:50Flysch Deba-Zumaia4
2021-05-11 10:17Coed-y-Wenallt2
2021-04-29 06:02Llandaff Playing Fields and River Taff4
2021-04-17 14:30Izarraitz7
2021-04-16 17:03Drumpellier Country Park--Lochend Loch
2021-05-05 11:20San Pedro Manrique2
2021-05-08 11:50Cosmeston Lakes2
2021-04-18 08:41Hawkridge Reservoir5
2021-05-10 07:45Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake
2021-05-13 15:50Black Hole Marsh LNR1
2021-04-20 09:00Judes4
2021-05-12 09:23Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve1
2021-05-05 06:48Cardiff Bay1
2021-05-02 10:06Cuenca ciudad--Río Júcar de Recreo Peral a junta Moscas1
2021-04-28 08:56Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs2
2021-05-01 10:56Hoz río Júcar en Cuenca--Recreo Peral a Las Grajas8
2021-04-18 08:17Hoz río Huécar--Desde Cuenca hasta cruce Buenache
2021-05-07 08:05Préjano--Área general2
2021-05-16 12:14Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve5
2021-05-10 06:36Heliport Bay1
2021-05-15 11:05Brynmawr Ponds1
2021-04-23 16:48Sierra de la Pila--Barranco Chotos y Cañada Real4
2021-05-13 08:45Steart Marshes WWT Reserve1
2021-05-11 18:35Getaria2
2021-05-06 09:30Cors Crychydd Reen1
2021-05-02 14:15Blackfold4
2021-05-01 09:03Rumney Great Wharf5
2021-04-22 17:58Villalba de la Sierra--Camino Tablazo a Noria
2021-05-14 11:31Ravenscraig5
2021-05-02 12:26Campiña Zarautz-Getaria8
2021-05-15 12:38Hoz río Huécar--Molinos de Papel a Palomera y PR362
2021-05-02 14:10Llynheilyn2
2021-05-07 17:25Pagoeta PNat14
2021-04-24 18:00Zarautz1
2021-04-29 17:35Hendre Lake Park2
2021-04-17 10:21Ernio-Gazume6
2021-05-14 20:13Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR351
2021-05-12 09:50Laguna Grande de El Tobar2
2021-04-24 05:55Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart
2021-05-14 07:00Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza6
2021-05-11 11:16Parque Natural del Alto Tajo1
2021-05-07 07:25Pinilla del Campo, Dehesa3
2021-05-03 12:44Garn Lakes LNR1
2021-04-17 10:13Valle de Valdecabras1
2021-05-13 20:18Loch Ashie2
2021-05-08 09:38Orio1
2021-04-25 17:49Brue Estuary1
2021-04-26 07:00Peterstone Wentlooge Marshes SSSI2
2021-05-10 15:30Mersehead RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-08 10:10Río Oria--Motondo2
2021-05-13 10:52Mine Wood
2021-05-09 09:24Swell Wood RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-01 07:09Dornoch Firth--Ardgay to Bonar Bridge1
2021-05-07 19:00Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)1
2021-05-08 19:42La Marmota9
2021-04-18 11:11Montejurra2
2021-05-09 07:37Río Tajo--Embalse de la Chorrera1
2021-04-30 12:30Merkinch LNR2
2021-04-30 12:10Cocksburn Reservoir3
2021-04-20 10:00Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Ruta Escalerón a la Raya PR371
2021-05-06 17:31Estella--Parque de Los Llanos2
2021-05-08 07:10Igeldo19
2021-04-21 11:36Sierra de Yerga3
2021-05-16 09:02Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-01 13:00Siddick Pond LNR1
2021-05-07 11:45Añavieja2
2021-04-24 13:58Llyn Coed y Dinas NR1
2021-05-02 11:58Falkirk Wheel4
2021-05-15 12:50Findhorn Valley1
2021-04-23 10:25Strowan2
2021-04-26 11:10Cambus Pools--East3
2021-05-08 19:12Greylake RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-27 18:45Scretan Burn1
2021-05-15 17:03Ruta Nacimiento río Cuervo
2021-04-18 10:05Catcott Lows SWT NR
2021-04-26 20:15Daviot Woods4
2021-05-16 09:25Kingston Seymour1
2021-05-08 15:30Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons
2021-05-08 11:00Northstreet Moor Rhyne8
2021-04-17 09:25Shapwick Moor HaOT NR
2021-05-14 10:50Clevedon Dowlais1
2021-05-13 09:20Alturlie2
2021-05-12 14:03West Bay1
2021-04-25 11:45Wain's Hill LNR2
2021-05-08 11:38Donostia--Cristina Enea1
2021-05-07 08:05Wavering Down (Crook Peak to Shute Shelve Hill SSSI)1
2021-05-08 12:30Ham Wall and Shapwick Heath
2021-04-21 09:45River Devon at Alva4
2021-05-02 12:44Callendar Park1
2021-05-15 11:05Insh Marshes NNR1
2021-05-01 05:47World's End2
2021-04-17 10:15Orchil Estate3
2021-04-24 03:45World’s End--Moorland2
2021-04-17 07:00Castle Corner1
2021-05-13 10:05Black Devon Wetland1
2021-05-15 10:20Shapwick Heath NNR3
2021-05-15 10:26Donostia--Ametzagaina1
2021-05-13 18:30Donostia--Antondegi1
2021-04-23 14:38Meare Marshes3
2021-04-28 13:24Serranía de Cuenca PNat-- La Chorrera y San Blas1
2021-05-10 10:57Westhay Moor NNR7
2021-04-18 05:51Black Grouse Watchpoint1
2021-04-24 15:00Bogrow5
2021-04-19 18:28Cheddar Reservoir4
2021-05-14 20:25Ham Wall RSPB Reserve
2021-04-29 08:45Somerton Moor6
2021-05-09 09:03Cogden Beach3
2021-05-15 07:50Ham Hill Country Park8
2021-04-20 15:00Lynebeg1
2021-05-05 09:00Skinflats RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-21 12:30Fuerte de san Marcos6
2021-04-28 09:30River Devon at Tillicoultry1
2021-04-19 10:15Gordano Valley NNR
2021-05-15 15:30Chanonry Point1
2021-04-20 16:00Moy2
2021-05-07 14:00Magor Marsh SSSI GWT NR2
2021-04-19 15:05Wirral Country Park
2021-04-24 08:30Highland Wildlife Park1
2021-04-30 13:50Ennerdale Water1
2021-05-03 20:00Caerlaverock Wetlands Centre WWT 1
2021-05-14 08:14Clunton Coppice SWT NR1
2021-05-15 17:33Fort George1
2021-05-14 15:05Cheddar Gorge2
2021-04-17 17:40Mañeru--Aizpea3
2021-05-12 17:08Leasowe Lighthouse2
2021-05-08 09:45Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara
2021-05-09 10:30Oiartzun3
2021-05-09 11:32Portishead Seafront7
2021-04-30 12:40Uath Lochan5
2021-05-10 18:15Hope Valley SWT NR1
2021-05-01 13:35Parkgate6
2021-05-05 08:42Ditton Lane NR5
2021-04-21 11:41Backwell Lake (Bucklands Pond) NR3
2021-05-16 11:28Hodbarrow RSPB Reserve6
2021-04-25 12:00Warwick Park5
2021-05-08 11:42Chesil Beach at Abbotsbury3
2021-04-22 13:45Kildary Loch1
2021-05-09 09:00Jaizkibel7
2021-05-07 13:17Abbotsbury Subtropical Gardens
2021-05-12 09:17Neston Marsh5
2021-04-19 15:15North Wirral Coastal Park--The Gunsite
2021-05-15 06:22Wast Water1
2021-04-20 13:12Blackmoor NR4
2021-05-09 10:55Abbotsbury Swannery3
2021-04-21 14:30Bidston Court Gardens3
2021-04-22 12:00Erddig (NT)2
2021-05-14 12:26Burton Marsh2
2021-04-23 18:30Pride Park2
2021-04-18 16:30Loch Flemington1
2021-05-12 12:03Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Inner Marsh Farm5
2021-05-10 10:18Formby Point2
2021-05-15 12:15Txingudi--Jaizubia4
2021-05-01 10:09Balgownie Wood4
2021-04-23 09:30Whiteness Head2
2021-05-16 13:16Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-10 05:40Loch Alvie2
2021-04-24 18:52Artikutza20
2021-05-15 06:33Brockhall Gravel Pits (previously Stretton Sugwas Sand and Gravel Quarry)5
2021-05-16 08:49Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-04-29 16:30Irun--parque de Mendibil3
2021-05-13 12:05Aiako Harria PNat--Aiako Harriak4
2021-05-13 16:10Nigg Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide1
2021-05-05 10:27Torry Bay LNR1
2021-05-14 12:30Annandale Water1
2021-04-21 10:18Txingudi--Osinbiribil2
2021-05-15 13:04Laguna del Marquesado RNat
2021-04-19 13:52Stockhill2
2021-05-07 13:45Bogach1
2021-04-23 05:57Crosby Coastal Park--Marine Lake1
2021-05-15 11:00Seaforth LWT NR1
2021-05-14 11:27Avonmouth Sewage Works7
2021-05-14 10:45Craigellachie NNR1
2021-04-28 10:52Poza de Iza1
2021-05-13 15:45Ashton Court2
2021-05-07 11:43Severn Beach1
2021-05-12 07:51Château Observatoire Abbadia / Domaine d'Abbadia2
2021-05-14 18:40Balsa de Loza1
2021-05-03 11:57Chew Valley Lake1
2021-04-24 08:47Cizur--Balsa de Guenduláin2
2021-04-22 10:36Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge3
2021-05-15 09:26New Passage7
2021-05-13 18:00Leigh Woods NNR
2021-05-01 17:35Rimrose Valley Country Park2
2021-05-11 09:50Ashton Marsh and Colliters Brook3
2021-05-11 09:14Bedminster Down6
2021-05-16 08:58Pilning Wetland5
2021-05-13 18:30Avon Gorge
2021-05-02 11:45Blaise Castle Estate8
2021-05-16 15:17Greville Smyth Park3
2021-05-14 17:02Clifton Down1
2021-04-25 13:20Laguna de Lor2
2021-05-08 20:05Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve
2021-04-21 15:08Festival Gardens
2021-05-11 07:00Ferrybridge
2021-04-25 13:00La Huérguina--Camino de La Peñuela1
2021-05-01 11:00Bassenthwaite Lake NNR3
2021-05-03 11:45Brandon Hill1
2021-05-08 09:40Wellington Gravel Pits2
2021-05-11 09:55Portland Bill
2021-05-12 11:49New Cut and Cumberland Basin1
2021-05-08 14:00Isle of Portland--Coastguards Garden (historic)2
2021-04-17 11:48Old Pulford Brook Meadows NWWT NR (Restricted access)3
2021-05-14 09:00Portland Bird Observatory
2021-04-27 06:00Isle of Portland--Culverwell1
2021-04-26 14:38Aust--Wetland4
2021-04-20 12:28Isle of Portland--Top Fields3
2021-05-12 11:58Severn View / Aust Services1
2021-05-13 14:10Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve
2021-05-01 09:45Isle of Portland--Reap Lane2
2021-04-21 18:52Pamplona--Hospital de Navarra2
2021-05-02 12:20Isle of Portland--Barleycrates Lane2
2021-05-10 09:50Monte Ezkaba-San Cristóbal3
2021-05-14 12:30Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre
2021-05-14 17:47Berriozar--Artiberri1
2021-04-23 15:50Countess of Chester Country Park
2021-05-02 08:30Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-08 11:50Sefton Park
2021-05-04 11:28Isle of Portland--Avalanche Road1
2021-05-02 11:40Marshside RSPB Reserve
2021-05-02 08:19Portland Castle1
2021-05-01 13:06Dodd Wood Osprey Project Lower Viewpoint1
2021-05-01 10:42Fairhaven Park1
2021-04-21 16:48Pamplona--Universidad de Navarra1
2021-05-01 16:46Aldford to Crook of Dee2
2021-05-14 14:20Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas2
2021-05-15 09:15Weymouth Bay
2021-05-08 11:32Bodenham Lake3
2021-05-16 09:40Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera1
2021-04-30 19:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga/Curtidores1
2021-05-02 09:05Isle of Portland--Church Ope Cove2
2021-05-13 12:30Lodmoor RSPB Reserve
2021-04-18 09:24Marton Mere LNR1
2021-04-24 11:12Pamplona--plaza de la Cruz2
2021-05-04 08:00Pamplona--Catedral 1
2021-04-24 11:10Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Aranzadi1
2021-05-08 13:11Marshside RSPB Reserve--Crossens Inner Marsh
2021-04-25 09:00Arguedas--arrozales2
2021-05-07 13:00Bowness-on-Solway
2021-04-21 12:30Speke and Garston Coastal Reserve
2021-05-06 10:20Mutilva Baja--río Sadar1
2021-05-10 09:52Stoke Park Estate14
2021-05-03 09:43River Frome SSSI2
2021-05-09 08:01Pamplona--Mendillorri1
2021-04-16 14:15Oldbury Power Station2
2021-04-29 10:20Rohallion Estate2
2021-05-07 06:52Sierra de Alaitz2
2021-05-16 10:50Loch of the Lowes SWT WR1
2021-04-24 11:00Villava--Molino de San Andrés1
2021-05-15 10:00Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General2
2021-05-13 14:24Grey Mare's Tail NTS NR1
2021-05-05 08:30Abernethy Forest--Twin Loch Trail1
2021-04-17 11:00Sarriguren--Lago1
2021-05-05 06:36Rivers Rusland and Leven Confluence2
2021-05-16 06:00Nagshead RSPB Reserve14
2021-04-30 10:38Zolina--pueblo1
2021-04-30 15:35Glenmore Forest Park1
2021-04-24 12:41Whixall Moss NNR--Welsh side3
2021-04-20 12:00Forest of Dean--Cannop Ponds2
2021-05-01 11:40Loch Garten RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-08 09:53Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz2
2021-05-01 10:58South Queensferry Harbour5
2021-04-19 17:00Forest of Dean--Parkend6
2021-05-12 15:15Canal Floods, Whixall1
2021-04-20 07:00Gloucestershire Way at Speech House4
2021-05-02 14:00Page Park1
2021-04-17 08:45St Johns Bay to La Grève de Lecq5
2021-04-26 13:00Whixall Moss NNR--English side
2021-04-23 12:34Ince Marshes and Goldfinch Meadow1
2021-05-05 14:06Forest of Dean--New Fancy View1
2021-04-18 13:30Avon Valley Adventure and Wildlife Park1
2021-05-01 18:36Hockenhull Platts CWT NR4
2021-05-02 10:30Bavelaw Marsh4
2021-04-24 09:20Finglandrigg Woods NNR6
2021-04-20 09:00Warmwell Gravel Pits
2021-05-05 09:40Emerson's Green Park1
2021-05-09 12:03Crabtree Hill1
2021-05-14 15:16Lyde Green Lake1
2021-05-14 14:20Bickerton Hill (NT)1
2021-04-30 06:00Alners Gorse Butterfly Reserve
2021-05-16 15:59Grasmere2
2021-05-15 10:44Hale Head Lighthouse1
2021-05-09 08:23Nethy Bridge1
2021-05-14 11:08Deepsyke Forest3
2021-05-06 11:00Venus Pool
2021-05-01 11:20River Esk at Browhouses1
2021-05-02 11:00Threipmuir Reservoir4
2021-05-01 07:47Nethy Bridge--Dell Wood10
2021-05-04 10:05Monte Alduide ZEC--puerto de Artesiaga4
2021-04-29 09:30Newton Park Lake
2021-04-19 14:29Cinderford Linear Park6
2021-05-01 10:59South Inch
2021-04-27 08:00Abernethy Forest--Forest Lodge2
2021-05-01 17:27North Inch
2021-05-12 12:26Pilling Lane Ends Amenity Area1
2021-05-02 11:30Pentland Hills Regional Park8
2021-05-01 12:24Moncrieffe Island
2021-05-09 20:24Rydal Water3
2021-05-09 14:27Cammo Estate5
2021-05-08 06:30Heysham Head
2021-04-19 12:24Monte Alduide ZEC--Kintoa/Quinto Real3
2021-05-14 08:49Frodsham Marsh1
2021-05-02 13:47Lochore Meadows Country Park
2021-05-06 15:30Westerleigh Common / Yate Common3
2021-04-30 09:00Cairngorms NP4
2021-05-12 10:00Newton Marsh1
2021-05-11 18:00Almond River Mouth and Parkway4
2021-05-14 12:30River Spey near Craggan2
2021-04-17 09:03Weaver Bend1
2021-04-17 14:57Tadnoll & Winfrith Heath DWT NR9
2021-04-24 16:00Kingsgate Park1
2021-05-02 08:51Cramond Island5
2021-04-22 15:08Cressage Bridge1
2021-05-02 15:00Pentland Hills Regional Park2
2021-04-25 10:00Bank End Farm1
2021-04-17 11:13Corstorphine Hill LNR10
2021-05-13 14:14Glencorse Reservoir4
2021-04-23 07:24Colinton Dell
2021-05-01 09:50Anagach Wood
2021-04-19 16:38Longton Brickcroft LNR6
2021-05-10 10:15Stourhead (NT)10
2021-04-29 10:21Albarracín--Pinares de Rodeno2
2021-04-26 12:00Chipping Sodbury Common2
2021-05-12 16:23Aldcliffe Marsh (Restricted access - keep to the footpath)3
2021-04-30 09:06St Catherine's Bay and Breakwater1
2021-05-11 19:27Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge5
2021-05-02 13:07Milkhall Pond SWT NR1
2021-04-18 11:06Conder Green1
2021-04-19 10:00Dyrham Park NT8
2021-05-16 09:37Wymott Ponds3
2021-05-15 11:22Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)3
2021-05-07 14:31Easter Craiglockhart Hill LNR5
2021-05-07 13:26Tucking Mill1
2021-05-06 11:00HM Prison Garth and Wymott (Restricted access)
2021-05-16 08:06Gloucester and Sharpness Canal at Shepherd's Patch1
2021-05-11 18:35Harrison Park including Union Canal2
2021-05-02 10:00Gallipienzo--pueblo viejo1
2021-04-26 10:00Lower Woods GWT NR
2021-05-14 11:42Meathop Moss CWT NR1
2021-05-02 09:50Sierra de Izco3
2021-05-12 09:06Lancaster Canal--Glasson Branch2
2021-04-29 19:57Royal Edinburgh Hospital
2021-05-15 13:19Arnside Knott2
2021-05-14 10:29Mondarrain5
2021-05-15 12:34Arnside2
2021-05-05 07:00River Severn at Buildwas
2021-04-19 09:30Burntisland Harbour
2021-05-09 18:28Saul Warth1
2021-04-29 18:16Bezas--Laguna de Bezas1
2021-04-19 17:28Caminreal--Sotos del Río Jiloca1
2021-05-10 14:00Royal Botanic Garden1
2021-05-02 18:29Lulworth Range Walks (Stay on footpath)2
2021-05-02 06:10Hermitage of Braid LNR
2021-04-24 11:52Anento2
2021-05-04 17:00Wyke5
2021-05-16 14:35Hermitage of Braid LNR--Blackford Pond3
2021-05-16 11:13Lancaster University1
2021-04-26 11:41Preston Marina2
2021-04-18 09:27Foulshaw Moss NR1
2021-05-02 08:12Princes Street Gardens1
2021-05-12 18:04Mount Lothian Pond1
2021-05-08 08:51Roslin Glen1
2021-04-26 14:44Rushmead Lane3
2021-05-07 11:24Frampton on Severn1
2021-05-16 09:55Frampton on Severn Sailing Lake11
2021-04-24 16:00Broadmead Brook Area5
2021-04-18 17:50Luco de Jiloca--Entrambasaguas2
2021-05-12 14:30Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides
2021-04-25 08:29Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre Hide1
2021-05-06 06:15Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools
2021-05-15 12:35Calton Hill1
2021-05-08 07:30Lomond Hills Regional Park
2021-04-29 18:36University of Edinburgh, King's Buildings1
2021-05-07 11:56Moore NR6
2021-05-02 14:00Dutton Locks2
2021-05-13 16:00Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve
2021-04-18 13:10Embalse de Nagore5
2021-04-25 15:30River Severn at Ironbridge2
2021-04-30 09:56Laguna del Cañizar2
2021-05-01 17:08Morrone Birkwood NNR1
2021-04-27 08:45Alto de Aibar3
2021-04-29 07:20Holyrood Park4
2021-05-16 08:24Straiton Pond LNR1
2021-05-14 07:48Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR2
2021-05-04 18:45Leith Links2
2021-04-29 08:15Holyrood Park--Dunsapie Loch
2021-04-29 08:30Duddingston Loch
2021-05-12 07:35Wigan Flashes LNR8
2021-05-08 16:00Camping Urrobi1
2021-05-02 12:00Wigan Flashes LNR--Ochre Flash7
2021-04-26 06:04Scout Scar7
2021-04-29 07:14Little France Park5
2021-04-26 13:30Haweswater RSPB Reserve
2021-05-15 10:19Highnam Woods RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-27 06:26Sizergh Castle and Garden (NT)6
2021-04-24 10:30Kinghorn to Kirkcaldy Coastal Walk
2021-05-08 07:05Compton Fontmell and Melbury Downs2
2021-05-16 09:22Bog Lane Greenspace
2021-05-02 07:25Morden Bog NNR4
2021-04-24 13:11Telford Town Park LNR2
2021-05-15 11:06Sherford Bridge
2021-05-16 07:30Foz de Lumbier RN1
2021-04-18 15:25Swyre Head4
2021-04-24 06:05Malvern Hills6
2021-04-30 07:14Gore Heath (including Lawson's Clump)3
2021-04-27 18:38Río Segura--Contraparada1
2021-05-05 13:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve6
2021-04-17 14:45Castle Combe (Village)20
2021-04-25 09:15Swineham Meadows and Pools--Bestwall Meadows
2021-05-09 14:11Errol reedbeds
2021-05-06 13:15The Courts Garden (NT)10
2021-05-05 09:50Lightshaw Hall Flashes / Abram Flashes7
2021-05-02 13:00Brockholes LWT NR1
2021-04-25 19:20Stoborough Heath NNR2
2021-05-07 20:00Garralda--Area General Norte2
2021-05-09 11:09Hartland Moor NNR
2021-05-01 09:27Stoborough Heath NNR--Slepe Heath
2021-05-13 06:59Woolston Eyes (No.4 bed)56
2021-05-09 21:30Grimsargh Wetlands NR2
2021-05-04 15:20Priorslee Lake7
2021-04-19 14:12Dudmaston Estate (NT)5
2021-05-16 09:00Wyre Forest NNR12
2021-05-14 08:25Marbury Country Park14
2021-05-16 11:30St Aldhelm's Head4
2021-04-24 11:24Severn Valley Country Park
2021-05-05 07:00Carey Park9
2021-05-13 11:46Haydn's Pool2
2021-05-15 10:30Pennington Flash LNR5
2021-05-10 10:24Musselburgh--River Esk5
2021-05-06 08:45Corsham Lake7
2021-05-14 10:00Neumann's Flashes1
2021-05-08 15:48Winspit Valley
2021-05-01 13:34Trimpley Reservoir
2021-05-09 12:50Rodborough Common SSSI2
2021-05-06 06:47Woolston Eyes NR
2021-04-24 08:31Woolston Eyes (No.2 bed)9
2021-05-14 21:05Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)
2021-05-11 17:04Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-12 12:20Ashleworth Ham GWT NR1
2021-05-15 11:22Ile de Ré--Plage du Marchais2
2021-04-24 11:00Musselburgh--Esk Mouth1
2021-05-01 12:17Eymore Wood
2021-05-14 17:08River Frome in Stroud8
2021-05-05 09:29Arne RSPB Reserve--Coombe Heath & Seasonal Raptor Trail2
2021-04-23 13:33French's Fields SANG1
2021-05-14 09:45Arne RSPB Reserve
2021-05-08 16:35Lytchett Bay2
2021-05-09 14:40Fonthill Lake16
2021-04-24 08:43Lytchett Heath3
2021-05-07 05:30Pick Mere
2021-05-09 14:54Turlin Moor LNR
2021-05-16 09:38Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2021-05-03 07:25Ham Common LNR
2021-05-03 09:13Great Ridge Wood2
2021-05-02 08:54Badbury Rings4
2021-04-17 16:20Prairies Saint-Martin (Rennes)3
2021-05-16 07:44Basford Hall Sidings (Restricted access)2
2021-05-07 07:53Dancing Ledge2
2021-05-05 18:45Lytchett Bay View LNR2
2021-05-08 05:30Yarrowford1
2021-05-15 18:58Murcia--Plaza Camilo José Cela1
2021-05-09 12:55Kingston Lacy (NT)2
2021-05-02 19:46The Devil's Spittleful WWT NR33
2021-05-10 16:50Burnt Wood (Staffs)
2021-05-12 10:15Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)12
2021-04-26 07:45Upton Country Park1
2021-05-14 00:00Bishop's Wood (Staffs)
2021-05-09 12:56Clifton Pits1
2021-04-23 11:34Selva de Irati ZEC--Arrazola3
2021-05-05 07:42Holt2
2021-05-15 09:08Sandbach Flashes1
2021-05-13 11:31Teruel--Vega del Turia8
2021-05-08 06:50Bowhill Estate3
2021-05-02 14:40Holes Bay1
2021-05-15 08:14Vistabella--Río Huerva3
2021-05-16 12:30Camp Lane Pits1
2021-05-06 16:30Church Farm Pits2
2021-05-08 07:25Foz de Arbaiun RN--mirador1
2021-04-23 11:33Holes Bay--NE Section and Pergins Island1
2021-05-07 07:15PCW Drain1
2021-05-13 14:47Killington Reservoir2
2021-05-10 07:00Chase Woods3
2021-05-14 10:07Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss
2021-04-28 11:30Aqualate Mere NNR
2021-04-26 19:16Puxton Marsh SSSI5
2021-05-11 05:00Durlston Country Park
2021-05-08 13:28Delph Woods14
2021-05-02 12:10Herrera de los Navarros--Ermita de N.ª Sra. de Herrera1
2021-05-08 13:45Baiter Park1
2021-05-14 08:30Astley Moss1
2021-05-08 13:22Poole Park3
2021-05-05 08:16Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR2
2021-04-22 13:51Studland Bay--Middle Beach2
2021-04-18 09:46Peveril Point1
2021-04-19 09:02Canford Heath NR2
2021-05-14 07:20Garston Wood RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-15 13:44Kinver Edge (NT)
2021-05-10 15:46Studland1
2021-05-14 11:09Chat Moss
2021-05-11 11:43Embalse de las Torcas1
2021-05-06 16:46Dunsop Bridge Area3
2021-04-25 09:45Forêt de Rennes--Carrefour du District2
2021-05-02 07:00Highgate Common LNR7
2021-04-20 11:20Forêt de Renne--Carrefour du bandit1
2021-04-22 16:28Talkin Tarn Country Park1
2021-05-08 17:02Dunham Massey (NT)10
2021-05-08 10:45Haining Loch2
2021-05-12 13:44Luscombe Valley NR1
2021-05-15 17:44Riverside Nature Park
2021-04-27 08:05Wellacre Country Park and Jack Lane NR12
2021-05-04 10:22Canford Park SANG2
2021-05-08 10:15Caen Hill Locks and Ponds2
2021-05-02 13:12Tatton Park (NT)4
2021-04-18 08:56Sierra de Salinas1
2021-05-05 05:34Bateswood Country Park and LNR
2021-05-03 09:15Altrincham Sewage Works8
2021-04-17 08:33Clatto Reservoir and Country Park
2021-05-16 08:30Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero1
2021-05-03 06:39Petilla de Aragón--Sierra de Selva5
2021-05-11 17:50Leverhulme Park LNR2
2021-05-15 12:09Longham Lakes
2021-05-15 09:12Holt Heath NNR1
2021-05-06 12:37Carrington Moss
2021-05-03 08:36River Stour at Longham6
2021-05-09 15:09Talbot Heath1
2021-04-24 15:43Wom Brook Walk LNR2
2021-05-15 10:13Martin Down NNR
2021-05-02 10:29Moses Gate Country Park and LNR6
2021-05-09 09:33Forêt de Rennes5
2021-04-19 11:32Ferny Ness3
2021-05-10 09:18Eccles WTP3
2021-04-17 15:23Cranborne (village)3
2021-05-13 08:14Banky Meadow9
2021-05-13 07:51Edmondsham Estate3
2021-04-17 11:30Acorn Bank (NT2
2021-05-13 09:47Barton Embankment1
2021-05-10 11:00Loch of Kinnordy
2021-04-17 08:51Slop Bog LNR6
2021-05-10 07:51Trafford Centre1
2021-05-11 14:56Belvide Reservoir NR4
2021-05-02 16:31Loch Spynie RSPB Reserve--Hide3
2021-05-15 14:28Stour Valley LNR
2021-05-06 05:34Dewlands Common LNR2
2021-04-24 12:53Parley Wood2
2021-04-24 15:16Parley Common1
2021-05-09 07:15Portway Banks NR2
2021-04-29 12:15Lossiemouth Beach
2021-05-02 10:34Trench Wood Worcs WT NR2
2021-05-16 09:58Stretford Meadows5
2021-05-15 08:31Sunbank Wood16
2021-04-29 18:12Lowercroft Reservoirs2
2021-04-25 06:35Buckpool and Fens Pool LNR7
2021-04-19 15:20Walkden Gardens7
2021-05-11 06:24St Stephens Castle3
2021-04-18 09:35Lower Moor Wiltshire WT NR1
2021-05-16 13:31Acre Nook Sand Quarry2
2021-05-08 13:58Priory Gardens (Sale)14
2021-04-27 13:03Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes3
2021-05-05 10:10Stretford Ees6
2021-04-29 06:43Moors Valley Country Park4
2021-05-09 19:51Upton Warren WWT NR2
2021-05-12 06:45Stocks Reservoir2
2021-05-16 12:31Lapwing Hall Pool5
2021-05-08 16:31Sale Water Park3
2021-05-12 12:45Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool4
2021-05-07 10:10Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza1
2021-05-05 20:18Mere Farm Quarry1
2021-05-10 10:00West Park (Wolverhampton)2
2021-05-14 15:09Kirklees Valley LNR26
2021-05-08 15:41Chorlton Ees LNR1
2021-05-04 07:57Turn Moss Playing Fields11
2021-05-15 07:00Elton Reservoir
2021-05-16 09:59Westport Lake LNR8
2021-05-12 06:07Moors Valley Country Park3
2021-05-09 11:25Cleeve Common SSSI3
2021-04-23 08:50Salford Quays
2021-05-13 10:01Ryebank Fields10
2021-05-13 14:15Astbury Mere Country Park
2021-05-09 09:49Sedgley Beacon5
2021-05-03 10:45Marais de Sougéal1
2021-05-07 06:37Cotswold Water Park--Pit 431
2021-05-06 17:51Lower Moor (Wyre Piddle)1
2021-05-14 15:32Sopley Common DWT NR1
2021-05-05 18:17Capesthorne Hall Pool3
2021-05-15 14:08Chorlton Water Park LNR9
2021-04-26 06:15Swanbrook Valley12
2021-04-22 08:05Saltwells LNR2
2021-05-16 13:00Letham Burn5
2021-04-25 10:30Eden Estuary Centre
2021-05-09 14:51Cotswold Water Park--Shorncote Reedbeds NR1
2021-05-10 20:51Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea1
2021-05-05 18:51Redesmere2
2021-05-10 17:28Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva2
2021-04-22 11:30Peel Park
2021-05-15 15:58Southern Cemetery3
2021-05-09 15:40Hough End Clough5
2021-05-16 07:00Cameron Reservoir
2021-05-09 12:59Hough End Playing Fields5
2021-05-15 07:45Coward's Marsh1
2021-05-04 11:55Alexandra Park (Manchester)
2021-04-29 10:46River Irwell between Irwell & Bridge Sts1
2021-04-20 12:25Turn Lodges1
2021-04-25 14:00Kilconquhar Loch
2021-05-16 06:00Fallowfield Loop11
2021-05-10 17:00Morton Lochs1
2021-05-01 14:35Fletcher Moss Park2
2021-04-24 14:46Cotswold Water Park--Pit 74A1
2021-05-10 14:10Worcester and Birmingham Canal at Tardebigge
2021-04-26 15:21Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR--Ibsley Water4
2021-05-14 10:11Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2021-05-15 10:20Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR20
2021-05-15 11:40Yellowcraig NR5
2021-04-23 15:43Stanpit Marsh LNR3
2021-04-28 10:00Galve--la Vega8
2021-05-04 08:55Mejana de Ranillas1
2021-04-18 11:02Vimto Park1
2021-05-02 14:08Christchurch Harbour1
2021-05-12 11:55Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR1
2021-05-16 09:08Hengistbury Head LNR
2021-04-30 13:41Cotswold Water Park--Pit 74
2021-05-03 07:35Abney Hall Park LNR6
2021-04-30 17:56Blakehill Farm WWT NR
2021-04-27 10:12Zaragoza--Parque de la Aljafería1
2021-04-23 09:36Zaragoza--Parque Grande2
2021-05-10 07:58Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR23
2021-05-02 09:03Heaton Mersey Common LNR15
2021-05-15 18:18Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries4
2021-04-20 17:00Sounding Wetland1
2021-05-06 12:09Feckenham Wylde Moor WWT NR
2021-05-12 08:28Hawling Farmland6
2021-04-23 12:33River Bollin at Mill Lane1
2021-05-13 13:07Lickey Hills
2021-05-07 08:59Zaragoza--Parque La Paz1
2021-04-29 15:56Bosley Cloud8
2021-04-18 09:00Zaragoza--El Pilar2
2021-04-30 11:05Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro1
2021-04-19 19:25Church Lane Flood2
2021-05-02 07:20Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro2
2021-04-27 18:49Tentsmuir Forest2
2021-05-13 11:14New Forest NP--Linford Bottom10
2021-05-09 06:54Adswood Tip2
2021-05-16 07:20Zaragoza--Parque Bruil2
2021-05-12 16:20Dane's Moss CWT NR2
2021-05-08 16:01Réserve Ornithologique du Teich1
2021-04-20 10:13Bowerfield Open Space2
2021-05-08 16:02Bramhall Park1
2021-05-14 13:12Highfield Country Park LNR4
2021-04-18 11:31The Scores5
2021-05-07 12:22Bittell Reservoirs
2021-05-08 19:00New Forest NP--Ashley Walk-Hampton Ridge3
2021-05-15 07:30Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos1
2021-05-05 10:30Kielder Water3
2021-05-12 19:56Sutton Reservoir6
2021-05-11 06:25Adlington Golf Centre Driving Range Area3
2021-05-10 19:03Gawsworth Common11
2021-05-05 09:42New Forest NP--Ashley Walk2
2021-04-20 11:18Victoria Park (Macclesfield)2
2021-04-23 07:20New Forest NP--Broomy Inclosure4
2021-05-16 10:31Sandwell Valley Country Park2
2021-04-21 08:00Gorton Reservoirs7
2021-04-18 13:22New Forest--Milkham Inclosure4
2021-05-14 20:08Reddish Vale Country Park LNR8
2021-05-11 19:11Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths13
2021-04-18 08:00EDAR de Lo Monte2
2021-04-24 07:45Alborache1
2021-05-13 10:30Poynton (Town)1
2021-05-05 11:00El Hondo PNat--Área General1
2021-04-22 10:00New Forest NP--Ragged Boys Hill4
2021-05-11 19:15Cannock Chase
2021-04-24 10:41Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool1
2021-05-05 09:15Poynton Lake
2021-04-26 11:15Walsall Arboretum
2021-05-15 05:49Audenshaw Reservoirs1
2021-05-11 08:45Rio Mijares--Azud del Babor1
2021-05-16 06:48Towers Road and Fields8
2021-05-11 20:06Styperson Pool5
2021-04-23 08:59Cannock Chase--Abraham's Valley4
2021-04-22 10:39Isaba--Belagua2
2021-05-11 05:15New Forest NP--Fritham Track2
2021-05-15 10:08Kerridge Ridge4
2021-05-14 15:16Newbyth Wood5
2021-04-24 06:30Cannock Extension Canal11
2021-04-24 07:01Teggs Nose Wood5
2021-05-15 12:14Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-08 14:35Arrow Valley Country Park1
2021-04-22 10:27Isaba--Juan Pito3
2021-05-09 10:53Ashton Moss4
2021-05-14 10:52New Forest NP--Eyeworth Pond
2021-05-11 09:15Jorcas--Sotos del río Alfambra8
2021-05-16 07:58Princes Wood4
2021-05-16 07:13Norbury Hollow11
2021-04-17 09:30La Escaleruela--Sotos del Mijares-Albentosa
2021-04-28 13:10Chadkirk Country Estate LNR4
2021-05-11 19:31Winterbourne Downs RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-18 18:29Kilrenny Common1
2021-04-21 12:07Coughton Court (NT)3
2021-04-30 12:47Jackson's Brickworks LNR1
2021-05-10 09:30Watergrove Reservoir
2021-05-14 20:22Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest6
2021-05-12 12:29Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook18
2021-05-05 18:00Agüero1
2021-04-28 16:40Highbury Park
2021-04-22 18:56Coate Water Country Park--Lake
2021-04-30 20:30New Forest NP--Withybed Bottom1
2021-04-19 14:17Balgavies Loch
2021-05-09 12:30Pressmennan Wood1
2021-05-02 16:59New Forest NP--Blackwater Arboretum4
2021-05-15 10:11Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir2
2021-05-02 16:27Wildboarclough1
2021-04-24 09:25Valles Occidentales PNat--Bosque de Gamueta17
2021-05-16 11:44Gentleshaw Common SWT NR and SSSI
2021-05-11 05:58New Forest NP--Acres Down1
2021-04-17 10:04Sierra de Gúdar3
2021-05-16 08:00Hollingworth Lake
2021-04-17 06:30Isla Grosa ZEPA2
2021-05-02 10:04Etherow Country Park8
2021-05-14 14:10Coombes Valley RSPB Reserve8
2021-05-04 13:17Roman Lakes Leisure Park4
2021-04-17 11:30Steel Rigg
2021-05-10 13:23Whiteadder Reservoir3
2021-05-07 13:00Gúdar--Barranco de las Umbrías40
2021-05-01 09:42Watch Water Reservoir1
2021-04-26 17:33Embalse de Ardisa--Presa1
2021-04-17 08:55Elche--Parc Jaume I1
2021-05-09 06:30New Forest NP--Sway Heathland8
2021-04-22 23:02Trittiford Mill Park7
2021-05-12 07:44John Muir Country Park3
2021-04-21 10:00Liddington Castle Hill Fort
2021-04-18 16:57The Needles Headland--Headon Warren4
2021-05-02 16:42Three Shires Head1
2021-05-16 10:29Waterside Flash, Disley2
2021-04-27 12:26Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham Tarn1
2021-04-18 10:57Cabo de Palos1
2021-05-11 14:23Earlswood Lakes
2021-04-24 06:20Lower Avon Water at Keyhaven4
2021-05-08 09:56Larra RNat--Area General1
2021-05-16 10:03Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden2
2021-05-08 07:50Hawes (Village)3
2021-05-16 11:24Brookbottom Banks4
2021-05-15 08:27Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes1
2021-04-23 07:30Peak District NP--Goyt Valley1
2021-04-26 15:36Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham to Janet's Foss, Goredale Scar, and Malham Cove6
2021-05-09 08:56New Forest NP--Hollands Wood Campsite2
2021-05-15 09:16Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR2
2021-04-18 07:38Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación1
2021-05-11 11:23River Goyt and Millennium Walkway1
2021-05-01 05:38Stalybridge Country Park2
2021-05-15 10:03Seafield Lagoon1
2021-05-05 13:00Ludworth Moor3
2021-05-03 09:00Housesteads Roman Fort2
2021-04-29 08:00Allen Banks and Staward Gorge (NT)3
2021-05-12 10:14Hobson Moor Hills4
2021-05-07 08:52Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes1
2021-05-16 16:13Rowarth (Little Mill)1
2021-05-07 11:00Allepuz--Las Peraltas y Sollavientos4
2021-05-15 18:30Kilminning Coast SWT NR
2021-05-15 12:16Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR1
2021-04-21 08:48Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas d'Ull de Canals1
2021-04-24 10:02Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Hecho3
2021-05-16 14:11Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh10
2021-05-08 07:57Etang de Châtillon en Vendelais1
2021-05-15 08:57Glossop Sewage Works5
2021-04-18 11:25Hidcote Manor Gardens (NT)4
2021-05-12 18:30Fife Ness Muir WR
2021-05-16 11:52Olton Reservoir3
2021-05-09 15:03Cown Edge2
2021-05-08 14:29New Forest NP--Denny Inclosure3
2021-05-05 14:27Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre1
2021-05-11 18:20Serra de Mariola PNat--Charca EEC Finca Buixcarró1
2021-05-05 09:38Walshaw Dean Reservoirs4
2021-04-28 10:55Ariño--Cabezo del Astra1
2021-05-15 14:39Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Gabardito4
2021-05-15 19:26Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone1
2021-05-16 10:14Arnfield Reservoir
2021-04-29 18:48New Forest NP--Matley Wood3
2021-05-05 13:24Hardcastle Crags NT5
2021-05-15 10:49Hadfield Marsh2
2021-04-29 13:19New Forest NP--Ashurst2
2021-04-24 15:36New Forest NP--Denny Wood4
2021-04-25 10:07Valles Occidentales PNat--Selva de Oza15
2021-05-09 14:10Whiteley Nab5
2021-04-18 12:17Alcoi--Masias Partida Polop Alt1
2021-04-22 11:00Hebden Bridge1
2021-05-09 12:46Long Clough2
2021-05-02 18:04New Forest NP--Beaulieu Rd2
2021-04-17 08:08Howard Park2
2021-05-15 18:29Dove Stone RSPB Reserve9
2021-05-08 13:46New Forest NP--Beaulieu Rd Station Inclosure3
2021-05-15 12:00San Juan de la Peña1
2021-05-11 08:18Lower Longdendale Reservoirs8
2021-04-29 14:23Packwood House, Park And Gardens (NT)
2021-05-09 09:17Whitesands Quarry1
2021-05-12 11:32Padfield Water Works1
2021-05-08 17:00Testwood Lakes8
2021-05-14 10:24Manor Park (Glossop)7
2021-05-01 09:45Sadler's Mill and Squabb Wood
2021-05-02 09:39Pitarque3
2021-05-14 16:43New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure3
2021-05-01 17:45Montoro de Mezquita--Las Suertes--Teruel--Aragón1
2021-05-15 13:43Moorfield2
2021-05-09 13:06Swineshaw Reservoir
2021-04-18 12:12Tintwistle Knarr6
2021-05-08 13:29Shire Hill14
2021-05-09 06:21Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm8
2021-05-02 09:30Peak District NP--Manifold River Valley
2021-05-07 06:55Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Font de Tetuan3
2021-05-09 10:45Barns Ness2
2021-05-08 18:31Fishlake Meadows NR4
2021-04-30 07:45Lower Test River Saltmarsh3
2021-05-07 09:46Fishlake Meadows NR--Southern Viewpoint1
2021-04-28 13:14Skipton Woods10
2021-05-07 16:11Snitterfield Ponds1
2021-05-09 11:28Stockbridge Common Marsh NT3
2021-05-15 16:15Wolverton Farmland5
2021-05-03 08:40Pendigo Lake1
2021-05-09 11:41Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Santuario Font Roja
2021-05-09 11:04Grass Wood YWT NR
2021-05-03 06:01Torside Reservoir7
2021-05-07 14:29North Solent NNR--Park Shore2
2021-04-18 10:25Montanejos--Estrecho de Chillapájaros
2021-05-02 13:14Newtown Harbour NNR--Hamstead2
2021-05-16 08:38Crowden6
2021-05-13 14:30Torness2
2021-05-11 07:34North Solent NNR2
2021-04-19 09:50Southfields Farm7
2021-05-12 12:07Universidad de Alicante1
2021-05-03 14:21Newtown NNR1
2021-05-12 10:10Marsh Lane NR
2021-05-01 10:23Fortanete1
2021-05-07 10:46Stockbridge Down NT
2021-05-15 15:15North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)2
2021-05-16 14:47Woodhead Reservoir2
2021-05-09 08:33Newtown NNR--Town & Walters Copse and East Hide Area5
2021-05-09 13:36Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Fishers Mill Pool1
2021-05-16 04:55Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve6
2021-05-16 08:21Redcar Tarn1
2021-05-09 14:28Serra Calderona PNat--Pico del Gorgo1
2021-05-07 10:20Croxall Lakes SWT NR
2021-04-25 06:15Dibden Shore12
2021-04-27 07:17Great Whernside1
2021-05-13 10:30Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-04-18 17:33Barranc del Cint
2021-04-19 12:52Charlecote Park (NT)1
2021-05-15 09:28Jaca--Sotos del río Gas1
2021-05-09 10:33Peak District NP--Kinder Plateau
2021-04-18 14:30River Stour at Cherington3
2021-05-08 14:40Shustoke Reservoir4
2021-05-05 18:52Alcoi--Río Riquer2
2021-05-04 17:37Serra Calderona PNat--Área general2
2021-05-07 09:03Alcoi--Camí del Molinar1
2021-05-16 09:45Soil Hill3
2021-05-02 08:37Cottascarth and Rendall Moss RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-07 11:13Aysgarth Falls2
2021-05-09 10:46Three Black Cloughs and Woodhead Tunnel6
2021-04-22 16:00Tucklesholme SWT NR
2021-05-12 06:30Oats Royd NR4
2021-05-12 11:10Tissington (Village)
2021-04-25 08:31Branston Gravel Pits2
2021-05-10 16:33The Pleasance5
2021-05-02 11:13Branston Water Park LNR4
2021-05-06 14:50Lakeside Country Park
2021-05-09 11:57Letah Wood (WT)1
2021-05-09 15:46Castle Farm Recreation Centre5
2021-04-29 10:39Yorkshire Dales NP--Strid Wood14
2021-04-19 16:48St Catherine's Point12
2021-05-14 11:00Monsal Dale
2021-05-16 05:38Bingley St Ives Estate
2021-04-23 11:00Crackley Wood WWT LNR and Protection Camp
2021-04-22 20:24Itchen Valley Country Park
2021-05-02 06:38Parque de La Marjal3
2021-05-08 13:07Arguis--Hayedo de Peiró1
2021-04-25 08:15Mislata -- Parc de La Canaleta4
2021-04-24 06:45Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy2
2021-05-12 17:00Coton Wood (WT)
2021-05-09 07:30Lathkill Dale NNR11
2021-04-27 16:30Burjassot--Parc de la Granja1
2021-05-08 13:36Kenilworth Common LNR5
2021-05-04 13:31Valencia--Parc de Capçalera2
2021-05-13 12:18Cromwell Bottom NR4
2021-05-08 19:55Hamble Common1
2021-05-03 09:50Valencia--Jardí de Polifil1
2021-04-29 11:46Valencia--Parc del Palau De Congressos2
2021-04-24 11:18Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes1
2021-05-11 17:13University of Warwick5
2021-04-27 08:00Hook with Warsash LNR2
2021-04-17 19:22Scholes Moors1
2021-05-02 09:30Hook with Warsash LNR--Bunny Meadows2
2021-05-16 10:41Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR5
2021-04-17 09:55Gorgas de San Julián3
2021-04-24 08:36Valencia--Parque La Rambleta
2021-04-27 09:00Tar Lakes/Rushy Common1
2021-05-03 07:30Moorgreen Meadows SSSI3
2021-04-23 11:12Embalse de Valdabra1
2021-04-25 11:22Winnow's Hill3
2021-05-14 10:54Middleton Moor2
2021-05-11 11:48Stanton Harcourt Gravel Pits1
2021-05-12 12:02Dipton Wood3
2021-05-14 08:24Wainbody Wood LNR5
2021-04-28 12:01Valencia--Parc de Marxalenes4
2021-05-02 08:00Holly Hill Woodland Park8
2021-05-14 07:59Tutbury Avenue Open Space3
2021-05-08 18:43River Wharfe at Ilkley
2021-05-14 07:51Canley Ford Community Woodland LNR3
2021-04-18 09:04Jardines del Turia11
2021-04-17 07:40Valencia--Parque Malilla2
2021-04-19 09:44Valencia--Jardines del Turia
2021-05-01 17:30Stoneleigh Farmland3
2021-04-19 11:47Dowlaw
2021-05-05 08:42Stivichall Common LNR5
2021-05-03 10:31River Wye at Bakewell Bridge2
2021-05-05 08:28War Memorial Park2
2021-05-14 10:49Spencer Park1
2021-05-05 07:43Carsington Water Wildlife Centre2
2021-05-12 07:38Top Green Park2
2021-04-25 12:20High Bridge Gravel Pits4
2021-05-10 18:30Broadmarsh Woods1
2021-05-16 08:30Carsington Water6
2021-05-15 07:55Quinton Park2
2021-05-08 10:52Penyagolosa PNat--Área general
2021-04-29 07:48Huesca--Parque Universidad1
2021-04-23 15:05Titchfield Haven NNR--Hillhead Harbour1
2021-04-24 09:50Ahín2
2021-04-29 09:15Titchfield Haven NNR6
2021-04-20 07:00Lower Baybridge Lane10
2021-05-16 11:03Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR2
2021-05-01 14:20Snelsmore Common1
2021-04-19 14:00Ventnor Downs
2021-04-18 12:45River Tweed--Horncliffe to Norham (English side)1
2021-04-25 08:37Salterns Shore1
2021-05-16 11:18Río Serpis--Lorcha2
2021-05-01 19:28Botley Wood3
2021-05-03 11:35Shrike Meadow NR1
2021-04-18 10:42Pinkhill Meadow NR--River Thames1
2021-04-23 11:00Pinkhill Meadow NR1
2021-05-07 05:59Cheesefoot Head10
2021-05-05 10:04Crathes Castle2
2021-04-17 20:54L'Albufera PNat--Devesa de l'Albufera1
2021-04-24 12:40Blenheim Park2
2021-05-16 10:58Farmoor Reservoir2
2021-05-13 08:32Chatsworth House and Gardens6
2021-04-17 13:35Midhope Reservoir1
2021-05-08 16:18Stanage Edge1
2021-05-15 09:05Wappenbury2
2021-04-26 11:45Lower Farm Gravel Pit3
2021-04-25 16:15Bury Down1
2021-04-17 10:30Greenham Common
2021-05-11 09:00Padley Gorge
2021-05-08 08:09Marjal de Rafalell y Vistabella1
2021-05-11 11:25Serra Aitana-Confrides10
2021-04-20 07:40Browndown Battery
2021-04-26 08:45Thatcham Reedbeds LNR20
2021-05-14 14:19Derwent Gorge and Muggleswick Woods NNR2
2021-05-09 12:00Tunstall Reservoir
2021-05-12 11:14Steetley Meadows4
2021-04-18 10:39Nature Discovery Centre2
2021-04-18 16:14Wytham Woods (Permit required)
2021-05-14 08:25Harthope Valley4
2021-05-16 11:50Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR3
2021-04-22 09:00Longshaw Estate NT
2021-04-29 10:49St Abb's Head NNR5
2021-05-16 07:01Redmires Reservoirs2
2021-05-03 11:00Hayedo de Plana de la Selva3
2021-05-15 09:07Beeley Moor3
2021-04-19 07:25Agden Side Rd1
2021-05-05 17:27Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-05-16 08:42Wolston Gravel Pits5
2021-04-27 15:56Wallington (NT)4
2021-04-17 10:20Agden Reservoir1
2021-04-30 08:50Gunthwaite Dam2
2021-05-15 10:24Wyming Brook SRWT NR5
2021-04-25 10:00Coombe Country Park5
2021-05-01 06:30Fewston and Swinsty Reservoirs
2021-04-17 13:30Cromford Canal3
2021-04-21 06:00River Thames at King's Lock
2021-04-17 09:35Peep-o-Day Lane4
2021-05-01 13:41Markeaton Park2
2021-05-09 03:45Churn Farm1
2021-05-05 10:32Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve6
2021-04-26 12:54Peak District NP--Ramsley Moor2
2021-04-30 10:30Blacka Moor SRWT NR4
2021-05-08 11:14Piedrafita--Bosque del Betato1
2021-04-17 10:40Damflask Reservoir1
2021-05-08 11:35Bosworth Water Park
2021-05-09 18:08Wolvercote Ponds2
2021-04-24 14:30Lindley Wood Reservoir
2021-05-12 20:56Appleford Gravel Pit1
2021-05-14 18:35Port Meadow1
2021-05-07 08:48Calke Abbey2
2021-04-29 18:40Burgess Field1
2021-05-07 19:14Otley Chevin Forest Park1
2021-04-23 13:17Puerto de Sagunto--La Gerencia1
2021-04-17 12:02Biescas--Abetal de Estabuen5
2021-04-23 18:02Darley Abbey Park3
2021-05-13 19:36Stainburn Forest (WT)2
2021-04-25 15:16Trap Grounds1
2021-05-09 13:34Matlock Moor--Eddlestowe Lot1
2021-04-22 11:49Queen Elizabeth II Diamond Jubilee Wood1
2021-05-01 07:50Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-04-20 08:00Hogacre Common Eco Park
2021-04-23 09:01Knotford Nook8
2021-05-10 17:26Bagley Wood3
2021-05-09 11:26Dimminsdale LRWT NR1
2021-04-29 16:57Sinfin Moor Wetlands4
2021-05-06 12:30Wyver Lane4
2021-05-09 12:25Radley Lakes3
2021-05-09 17:20Hinksey Park
2021-05-16 06:02UK - Oxford general
2021-04-17 10:05Staunton Harold Hall Lake4
2021-04-18 08:31Sipán--Pueblo3
2021-04-17 18:24River Thames in Oxford3
2021-04-23 18:30Juniper Valley / Ashton Upthorpe Downs1
2021-04-23 18:28Oxford University Parks1
2021-05-08 13:27Farnley Reservoir1
2021-05-15 09:31Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park
2021-05-06 19:14Iffley Meadows BBOWT NR1
2021-04-20 10:30Southsea Castle1
2021-05-15 16:27River Avon at Church Lawford1
2021-04-22 17:30River Thames at Sandford-on-Thames
2021-05-15 11:30Rivelin Valley1
2021-05-09 14:30Marston Meadows
2021-05-16 11:48Loxley and Wadsley Common LNR1
2021-04-19 11:59Linacre Reservoirs2
2021-05-06 12:05Hedleyhope Fell3
2021-04-18 10:37Highoredish LNR5
2021-05-16 14:49Ecclesall Woods1
2021-05-08 15:25Draycote Reservoir2
2021-04-28 09:26Marjal de Almenara--La Casablanca1
2021-04-29 18:49West Park (Leeds)2
2021-04-17 19:00Porter Valley Woodlands LNR--Endcliffe Wood
2021-05-09 14:07Breary Marsh LNR3
2021-04-25 13:03Guara PNat--Embalse del Calcón1
2021-04-18 11:15Harcourt Arboretum6
2021-05-15 06:41Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow7
2021-04-23 11:09Low Barns DWT NR2
2021-05-08 11:00Golden Acre Park
2021-04-30 12:13Adel Dam3
2021-05-13 21:00Crookes Valley Park1
2021-05-12 12:52Meanwood Valley LNR--South
2021-05-16 12:07Ogston Reservoir2
2021-05-10 18:17Graves Park10
2021-05-02 11:00Sydlings Copse3
2021-05-06 11:23University of Leeds Campus3
2021-05-10 12:27Farlington Marshes LNR6
2021-05-08 17:04Silchester Common1
2021-05-14 10:15Escomb Lake1
2021-05-10 11:22Harlow Carr RHS Garden1
2021-05-15 18:44Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-20 12:45Sinah3
2021-05-14 10:03Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)3
2021-05-10 10:28Pugneys Country Park2
2021-05-13 14:16Burnt Common (Hants)1
2021-05-11 08:46Cherwell Valley Services--Riverside Walk1
2021-04-18 07:51Worsbrough Reservoir6
2021-04-29 11:43Waterhouses (village)5
2021-05-14 15:09The Vyne (NT)1
2021-05-15 15:30Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)2
2021-05-03 07:17The Avenue Washlands DWT NR4
2021-04-18 08:30Newmiller Dam2
2021-04-17 14:11Alcañiz--Paseo Andrade del Guadalope3
2021-05-09 08:15Thornton Reservoir3
2021-05-04 10:14St Chad's Water LNR2
2021-05-13 08:30Charnwood Lodge NNR8
2021-05-09 11:20Chesterfield Canal at Bluebank4
2021-04-21 13:45Scorton Gravel Pits2
2021-04-25 15:29West Hayling LNR and Hayling Billy LNR (Hayling Island Oysterbeds)1
2021-05-08 11:41The Mill Field LNR1
2021-05-14 09:09Nosterfield LNR1
2021-05-15 09:29Roundhay Park6
2021-04-17 17:04Westwood and Ringwood Park2
2021-04-22 13:00Nosterfield Quarry1
2021-04-23 18:17Shadwell Farmland1
2021-04-24 13:58Beacon Hill2
2021-05-10 17:43Golden Brook Storage Lagoon DWT NR2
2021-05-14 08:50Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash4
2021-05-04 15:15South Downs NP--Queen Elizabeth Country Park5
2021-04-29 10:30Carlton Marsh YWT LNR3
2021-05-11 11:12Wintersett Reservoir1
2021-05-08 17:21Hayling Island--Sandy Point LNR
2021-04-27 14:06Arkwright to Staveley Trail (TPT)2
2021-05-15 16:59Fawsley Hall and Lakes1
2021-05-12 13:35Shibdon Pond1
2021-05-11 09:26Anglers Country Park1
2021-05-11 11:06Foxlow Ponds2
2021-04-28 17:04Blackburn Meadows NR2
2021-05-15 14:00Loddon Valley1
2021-05-09 09:39Poolsbrook Country Park
2021-05-02 10:00Hardwick Park (NT)--Ponds2
2021-05-10 07:30Orgreave Lakes6
2021-05-06 13:18Markham Vale Fields and River3
2021-05-04 09:40Treeton Dyke1
2021-05-02 12:34Wombwell Ings RSPB Reserve
2021-05-16 07:30Long Eaton Gravel Pits4
2021-05-15 11:37Bradgate Park5
2021-05-15 13:27Carr Vale DWT NR3
2021-04-23 15:00Chichester Harbour2
2021-05-09 13:46South Park, Darlington1
2021-05-06 11:18Noar Hill HIWWT NR3
2021-05-02 13:09Old Moor RSPB Reserve
2021-04-26 18:50Fobney Island NR3
2021-04-27 13:57Swithland Wood6
2021-05-03 05:32Holy Island2
2021-05-16 11:06St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-18 10:15Cong Burn Woods1
2021-05-05 10:30Waldridge Fell4
2021-05-15 05:54Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve5
2021-05-16 07:00Franklin Park2
2021-04-22 12:07Braunstone Park3
2021-05-12 20:24Ordesa PN--Pradera de Ordesa3
2021-05-08 14:55Low Burnhall Woods (WT) (previously Farewell Hall East Farm)1
2021-04-26 13:25Staveley YWT NR2
2021-05-16 15:53Big Waters NR1
2021-05-01 07:14Barton-in-Fabis1
2021-05-08 14:46The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa
2021-05-13 08:43Charnwood Water5
2021-05-12 05:30Durham University4
2021-05-09 10:03River Kennet in Reading5
2021-04-29 12:40Lamesley Water Meadows2
2021-04-24 10:48River Wear at Durham City Centre1
2021-05-10 20:10Pleasley Country Park LNR2
2021-05-01 07:51Castle Hill Park2
2021-05-12 12:29Exhibition Park1
2021-05-12 18:45Gallows Bridge Farm (Bird hide only)2
2021-05-13 10:00Swithland Reservoir
2021-05-13 09:30Swithland Reservoir--North Section1
2021-05-08 06:27Newham Bog NNR2
2021-05-16 07:37Aylestone Meadows LNR
2021-05-16 07:34Stanford Reservoir
2021-05-16 09:59University of Reading8
2021-05-16 11:26Plessey Woods Country Park3
2021-05-02 09:50Ordesa PN--Bosque de las Hayas5
2021-04-29 12:19Kings Mill Reservoir2
2021-05-12 10:58Newstead and Annesley Country Park1
2021-04-20 08:59Medmerry RSPB Reserve
2021-04-20 11:35Caversham Lakes1
2021-05-13 06:40Jesmond Dene
2021-05-15 15:31Weetslade Country Park NWT NR2
2021-04-23 15:05Birdham Pool3
2021-04-18 07:48Gosforth Park NHSN NR12
2021-05-11 09:45Donmouth LNR3
2021-05-09 12:32Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-08 07:56Les Salines de Calpe1
2021-05-12 18:10Calvert Jubilee BBOWT NR1
2021-05-15 10:30Abbey Park, Leicester
2021-05-09 15:33Johnny Brown's Common6
2021-04-27 12:55Thames Valley Park Wetlands3
2021-05-01 11:46South Downs NP--Kingley Vale NNR6
2021-04-17 08:33Bothal Pond1
2021-04-20 10:40Caversham Lakes--Sonning Eye Gravel Pits2
2021-05-09 06:44Cowleaze Wood2
2021-04-26 10:20South Lake3
2021-05-15 04:05Girdleness
2021-05-16 13:34Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-11 12:30Selsey Bill3
2021-05-12 11:55Castle Lake NR7
2021-05-12 07:05Cossington Meadows2
2021-05-01 18:33Blackdog
2021-04-30 07:53Willow Meadow Wildlife Area including Iremongers Pond3
2021-05-13 09:20Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry4
2021-04-17 12:26Bestwood Country Park2
2021-05-03 11:41Linton Lane and Ponds1
2021-04-30 07:36Gresham Marsh2
2021-04-30 08:15River Trent at Victoria Embankment3
2021-04-27 17:29Denaby Ings YWT NR2
2021-04-17 17:02River Thames at Henley-on-Thames2
2021-05-08 11:52Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Halsey's Farm1
2021-04-20 18:34Hardwick Hall Country Park4
2021-05-07 18:15Dinton Pastures Country Park2
2021-05-11 09:30Aln Estuary1
2021-05-16 07:40Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon5
2021-05-08 15:02Church Norton1
2021-05-07 19:10Lavell's Lake LNR2
2021-05-09 10:00Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area2
2021-05-14 11:03Foxcote Reservoir1
2021-04-24 17:00Ordesa PN--Ermita de San Úrbez-Molino de Aso2
2021-05-14 18:00Rainton Meadows NR
2021-05-13 18:39Rising Sun Country Park7
2021-05-13 10:10Church Norton and Pagham Harbour9
2021-04-30 14:46Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall2
2021-05-08 08:46Warkworth Old Waters2
2021-04-18 10:59Chichester Gravel Pits--Ivy Lake1
2021-05-01 10:30Alnmouth Beach
2021-05-10 10:18Druridge Bay Country Park8
2021-05-08 16:22Coquet Estuary2
2021-05-11 09:30Pagham Harbour LNR--Pagham Lagoon
2021-04-24 11:30Howick Hall3
2021-05-15 10:00Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)3
2021-04-20 14:56Barmston Pond2
2021-04-26 14:29Low Newton-by-the-Sea-- Newton Pool and Scrapes1
2021-04-25 10:35Backworth Pond1
2021-05-13 10:30Low Newton-by-the-Sea1
2021-04-23 18:45West Allotment Pond1
2021-04-29 13:06Cresswell Pond NWT NR2
2021-05-12 09:39Moor Green Lakes NR7
2021-05-04 06:04Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)4
2021-05-09 16:43Thirsk (Village)1
2021-05-11 11:18Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI
2021-05-01 13:03Herrington Country Park2
2021-05-05 09:59Gorrick Woods7
2021-04-23 19:47Colwick Country Park
2021-05-08 13:40Sprotbrough Flash YWT NR
2021-05-09 11:25Ordesa PN--Valle de Pineta6
2021-04-24 10:17Boulmer1
2021-04-24 11:56Hauxley NWT NR3
2021-05-16 10:50Holywell Pond NR1
2021-05-12 15:28Holme Pierrepont5
2021-05-12 15:43Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain6
2021-05-12 08:43Farnham Heath RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-16 07:16Gedling Country Park2
2021-05-15 11:15Frensham Little Pond (NT)2
2021-05-04 16:33Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-05-09 16:57Bel1
2021-05-14 13:43Jarrow Slake1
2021-05-14 09:40Ythan Estuary2
2021-05-02 08:38Ythan Estuary--Inches Point
2021-04-27 08:59Newbiggin Moor2
2021-05-09 09:22Pitfour Lake
2021-05-01 12:05Ythan Estuary--The Snub Layby
2021-04-19 07:24Waverley Abbey4
2021-05-08 20:01Netherfield Lagoons
2021-05-14 20:05Ordesa PN--Valle de Escuain10
2021-05-16 07:33Tice's Meadow NR2
2021-05-08 14:00Brierdene1
2021-05-12 17:15Puértolas2
2021-04-26 12:52Horn's Garden Centre1
2021-04-30 18:00Aínsa2
2021-04-21 17:35Naval1
2021-05-04 19:38Marden Quarry LNR2
2021-04-29 09:37Crowthorne Wood9
2021-04-18 16:01Ambersham Common
2021-05-11 16:33St Marys Island LNR1
2021-04-23 14:25Río Cinca--Sotos Ribera2
2021-04-24 07:34Budby Common2
2021-05-05 12:00Ordesa PN--Mirador de Revilla5
2021-04-19 09:32Northumberland Park2
2021-05-14 13:20Temple Park5
2021-05-16 09:23Sherwood Forest5
2021-05-02 11:00Binaced--Muladar de Las Pichillas2
2021-05-12 10:45Boldon Flats5
2021-05-15 07:00Crooksbury Common2
2021-05-01 16:37Tynemouth Haven1
2021-05-09 17:18Beningbrough Hall (NT)2
2021-05-16 10:06Black Down (NT)1
2021-04-26 14:49Doncaster iPort Lakes1
2021-05-14 15:03Norton Common2
2021-04-26 12:20Barnham Brooks
2021-05-10 17:13Stony Stratford NR1
2021-05-16 05:31Thursley NNR3
2021-05-12 09:15Watermead Lakes3
2021-05-11 13:55Cleadon Hills LNR2
2021-05-16 12:17Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-05-15 11:09Witley Farm4
2021-05-05 19:42Rossington Pit2
2021-05-15 05:58Clumber Park National Trust SSSI
2021-05-09 11:37Cutt Mill House Ponds2
2021-04-29 19:03Thorpe Marsh YWT NR2
2021-05-09 08:58Puttenham Common including SWT NR2
2021-04-19 14:00Castle Eden Dene NNR5
2021-05-04 09:02Pitsford Reservoir1
2021-05-09 04:00Witley and Milford Commons5
2021-05-07 13:33Priory Water2
2021-05-14 07:35Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm2
2021-04-27 07:23North Bucks Way--Hazeley Wood to Oakhill Wood6
2021-05-05 11:00Coombe Hill3
2021-05-01 13:42The Dyke
2021-05-02 15:35Sandall Beat Wood and LNR3
2021-05-04 10:00Little Marlow Gravel Pit
2021-05-16 06:30Whitburn Coastal Park
2021-04-18 11:41Harrington Airfield1
2021-04-29 09:00Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve4
2021-05-11 18:45Tattenhoe Valley Park--West3
2021-05-09 10:05New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake1
2021-05-12 06:19Shackleford Farmland5
2021-04-19 11:47Weston Turville Reservoir1
2021-05-10 17:10Howe Park Wood1
2021-05-15 12:56Muro de Roda2
2021-05-04 07:00Tattenhoe Valley Park--East2
2021-05-12 07:53Hoveringham Railway Pit
2021-05-12 09:50Acomb Wood and Meadow LNR4
2021-04-30 11:00Askham Bog YWT NR6
2021-05-01 16:05Selby Canal at Burn Bridge2
2021-05-13 06:18Enton Lakes4
2021-05-07 11:32Rewell Wood6
2021-05-15 15:05Buss's and Hambledon Commons2
2021-05-04 12:30Little Linford Wood BBOWT NR1
2021-04-30 09:00Topham Ferry Flashes2
2021-05-12 08:50Chapman’s and Hogg’s Ponds2
2021-04-25 16:45Cowpen Bewley Woodland Park3
2021-05-14 09:45Linford Lakes NR4
2021-05-16 10:30Furzton Lake1
2021-04-30 15:48Loughton Valley Park and Teardrop Lakes10
2021-04-28 14:05Cliveden (NT)5
2021-05-11 09:00Hob Moor LNR5
2021-05-09 09:25Clifton Ings and Rawcliffe Meadows4
2021-04-25 13:10Blackhall Rocks
2021-05-13 09:40Tuesley Farm1
2021-04-17 10:21Charo1
2021-05-08 08:20Moorlands YWT NR2
2021-05-09 10:45Climping - Littlehampton3
2021-05-15 13:20Rawcliffe Lake1
2021-05-11 07:14Chiddingfold Forest--Central (Downlands, Durfold, Fisherlane Woods)3
2021-05-09 13:28Hydon's Ball and Heath (NT)2
2021-05-11 05:49Chiddingfold Forest–-North (Botany Bay, Oaken and Tugley Woods)2
2021-05-01 10:32Ravenstone STW and Surrounding Farmland1
2021-04-22 11:51Saltholme RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-22 08:09Loseley and Binscombe6
2021-05-09 11:30Strathbeg RSPB Reserve
2021-05-08 12:17Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)2
2021-04-24 10:00Legoland Windsor Resort4
2021-04-25 11:30Dorney Wetlands4
2021-05-03 09:43River Idle Washlands1
2021-05-03 09:50Stewart Park7
2021-05-02 10:22WWT Arundel Wetland Centre3
2021-04-17 13:55Dorman's Pool (Teesmouth Bird Club)1
2021-04-27 09:30Sywell Country Park6
2021-05-05 08:00River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane
2021-05-10 08:00Rowntree Park
2021-05-05 08:30Clifton Backies LNR8
2021-05-10 10:22Idle Valley NWT NR
2021-05-08 10:15Cowpen Marsh--East of A1782
2021-04-19 13:46Broadwater Park
2021-05-15 09:01Saltholme RSPB Reserve--Dormans Pool1
2021-04-25 13:40Greatham Creek1
2021-04-18 08:19Mount Farm Park--Lake7
2021-05-15 10:01Tongwell Lake3
2021-05-07 11:03Grand Union Canal--Bridge 98 to Bridge 994
2021-05-07 10:15Grand Union Canal--Bridge 102 to Bridge 1046
2021-05-02 06:12Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir
2021-05-09 14:30The Hurtwood2
2021-05-07 10:44Grand Union Canal--Bridge 99 to Bridge 1027
2021-05-02 06:12Unstead Water Meadows3
2021-05-14 12:05Bury Field Common1
2021-05-07 09:30Grand Union Canal--Bridge 106 to Three Locks7
2021-05-08 13:30Southfield Reservoirs1
2021-05-07 09:57Grand Union Canal--Bridge 104 to Bridge 1063
2021-05-14 07:58Ouzel Valley Park1
2021-05-09 14:53Willen Lakes3
2021-05-07 12:18Grand Union Canal--Bridge 92 to Bridge 933
2021-05-14 08:42Walton Lake8
2021-05-14 13:47Kings Park (Retford)5
2021-05-11 17:36Coldwaltham Brooks1
2021-05-15 08:03Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR2
2021-04-24 06:37Collado de Cullibert2
2021-05-14 09:08Woughton Park3
2021-05-08 12:25Willen Lakes--North Lake1
2021-04-28 18:45Willen Lakes--South Lake1
2021-05-05 07:30Whitmoor Common SSSI10
2021-05-14 09:18Woughton Park--River Ouzel1
2021-04-26 14:36Thorncombe Street4
2021-05-09 11:46River Wey at Peasmarsh2
2021-04-28 05:53Unstead Sewage Farm1
2021-05-02 13:01Windsor Great Park2
2021-05-13 17:35St. Nicholas Fields LNR3
2021-05-07 08:46Grand Union Canal--Bridge 108 to Bridge 1095
2021-04-20 16:47University of York--Main Campus7
2021-05-09 08:13Middleton Park2
2021-05-11 08:51Snowdenham Mill Pond1
2021-05-12 10:17South Downs NP--The Burgh1
2021-05-08 13:00Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir8
2021-04-18 09:11Windsor Great Park--Virginia Water2
2021-05-15 16:26Fulford Golf Club (Restricted access)5
2021-05-16 05:33Lound Gravel Pits
2021-05-01 07:30Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir (Herts)1
2021-05-15 09:21Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR5
2021-05-13 06:30Shalford Water Meadow2
2021-04-25 05:21Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Marsworth Reservoir
2021-05-07 08:15Grand Union Canal--Bridge 109 to Bridge 1105
2021-04-27 11:10Hatfield Moors SSSI--Dragon Pits7
2021-05-07 07:42Grand Union Canal--Bridge 110 to Bridge 1119
2021-05-04 08:00Stoke Lake
2021-05-13 11:45Rackham Woods2
2021-05-11 07:44Dunsfold Aerodrome and Farmland4
2021-05-16 05:33University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-05-14 11:36College Lake BBOWT NR1
2021-05-16 06:39Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South3
2021-05-09 16:20Grovebury Sand Pit2
2021-05-04 16:32Church Wood RSPB Reserve8
2021-05-15 07:30Skipwith Common NNR7
2021-04-29 08:03River Wey at Triggs Lock
2021-04-24 10:18Víu--Pueblo2
2021-05-16 07:06Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve10
2021-04-21 10:45Hodgemoor Woods SSSI22
2021-05-16 10:15Summer Leys LNR
2021-05-08 10:03Valle de Gistaín1
2021-05-08 05:27Hatfield Moors SSSI
2021-05-09 13:35Stoke Common7
2021-04-23 10:28North Downs Way, St Martha's Hill3
2021-05-12 05:47Gringley Carr2
2021-05-01 09:15Pitstone Hill SSSI
2021-05-15 13:35Eyebrook Reservoir1
2021-05-16 10:19Blackheath Common and SSSI6
2021-04-23 09:40Pickeridge Wood Gravel Pit1
2021-05-01 16:00Ferring Rife1
2021-05-09 15:08Runnymede1
2021-05-09 07:30Teesside South Gare1
2021-05-11 08:10Kilvington Lakes1
2021-05-02 15:45Fulmer Lake2
2021-05-01 11:00Incombe Hole1
2021-04-20 09:15Steps Hill1
2021-04-20 08:00Ivinghoe Beacon (NT)1
2021-05-07 13:03Ivinghoe Hills NR--Top Scrub2
2021-04-19 07:49Newlands Corner5
2021-05-15 15:00Strensall Common1
2021-05-15 14:57Réserve Ornithologique du Gros Banc1
2021-04-17 16:30Ashridge Estate (NT)4
2021-05-07 12:20Goring Gap2
2021-05-13 17:21Papercourt Sailing Lake
2021-05-12 08:30Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground5
2021-05-15 08:37Black Park Country Park4
2021-05-01 09:00Ivinghoe Common2
2021-05-15 08:00Arthur Jacob LNR5
2021-05-08 13:14North Duffield Carrs1
2021-05-14 05:31Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors6
2021-05-14 08:41Thorpe Park5
2021-05-08 15:28River Wey at Pyrford1
2021-05-10 07:10Staines Moor SSSI2
2021-05-01 08:10Coatham Marsh TVWT NR1
2021-05-08 11:11West Park (Worthing)3
2021-05-12 13:57Wheldrake Ings YWT NR3
2021-04-21 06:58Worthing Beach--at Marine Gardens1
2021-05-08 17:00Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Mallard Hide
2021-05-07 19:17Marine Gardens1
2021-05-07 14:37Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre2
2021-05-15 14:37RHS Garden Wisley
2021-05-08 10:56Chess Valley--Chenies Bottom2
2021-05-16 10:57Ditchford Lakes and Meadows
2021-05-11 18:45Bottom Wood4
2021-05-14 10:25Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-05-09 19:05Rutland Water--Lagoon 4
2021-05-08 13:59Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve
2021-04-23 12:10Great Halings Wood5
2021-05-14 01:30Staines Reservoirs1
2021-05-06 09:24Heene Cemetery4
2021-04-28 11:56Rutland Water--South Arm 24
2021-05-10 07:50Woodoaks Farm including Ladywalk Wood2
2021-04-23 21:59Rutland Water--Lagoon 34
2021-04-27 07:45Lynsters Farm (use footpath only)1
2021-04-23 11:30Northmoor Hill Wood LNR11
2021-04-30 07:30Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre
2021-04-23 14:50Bolder Mere1
2021-05-08 10:30Little Britain Lake2
2021-05-06 15:00North Troy Gravel Pit (Helicon Lake)1
2021-05-06 06:45Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)7
2021-04-23 11:19South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring5
2021-04-29 07:10Troy Mill Gravel Pit1
2021-04-17 09:00Chess Valley--Sarrat Bottom NR2
2021-04-26 10:20Springwell Lake and Reedbed7
2021-04-20 10:57North York Moors NP--Sleddale3
2021-04-26 11:20Stocker's Lake West (Inns Lake)3
2021-05-13 07:32Philpot's Farm1
2021-05-03 12:57Effingham Forest--Dick Focks Common10
2021-05-16 08:43Denton Reservoir1
2021-05-09 08:42Harefield Place Gravel Pits and Frays Valley LNR30
2021-05-12 18:15Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR10
2021-05-16 05:15Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake8
2021-05-07 08:23Great Gaddesden Flood Meadows and Sewage Treatment Works
2021-05-08 04:00Rutland Water1
2021-05-16 06:00Knepp Wildlands and Estate3
2021-05-03 15:38Water End Moor and River Gade environs2
2021-04-20 19:02Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Batchworth Lake1
2021-05-14 09:21Water End3
2021-05-08 08:57Sesué--Pueblo4
2021-05-15 08:33Steppingley (Village)1
2021-04-17 13:45Lea Marshes3
2021-05-05 17:06Stanwick Lakes1
2021-04-20 18:35Marston Vale Millennium Country Park1
2021-04-16 18:21South Downs NP--Steep Down3
2021-05-02 10:07Margrove Ponds TVWT NR
2021-04-20 10:35Stewartby Lake1
2021-05-12 17:04Knepp Wildlands and Estate--Millpond4
2021-05-12 14:20Castle Howard2
2021-04-21 09:30Croxley Hall Gravel Pits1
2021-04-23 07:22Blows Downs BCN NR
2021-05-10 08:29Lea Park5
2021-05-10 12:56Trent Port1
2021-05-03 07:34Leith Hill2
2021-05-06 15:00The Withey Beds LNR1
2021-04-19 13:56Southwater Country Park2
2021-05-08 03:59Yeading Woods LNR--Gutteridge Wood LWT NR16
2021-05-15 08:57Cranebank LNR4
2021-05-02 06:00Cranford Park8
2021-05-16 09:11Willingham Road (Marton)2
2021-05-10 18:15Grand Union Canal--Apsley to Nash Mills2
2021-04-19 13:37Southwater Quarry2
2021-05-06 13:20Croxley Common Moor LNR9
2021-04-19 09:04Macizo del Turbón2
2021-05-01 11:24Allerthorpe Common YWT NR
2021-05-04 09:10Balsas de Estaña2
2021-05-12 08:13Marston Sewage Works2
2021-04-20 15:47Eastrington Ponds LNR1
2021-05-12 15:51Black Pond1
2021-04-19 09:33Kempton Park Reservoirs LNR and SSSI--Kempton NR (previously Kempton Park East Reservoir)
2021-04-21 11:53Claremont Landscape Gardens (NT)
2021-04-24 13:06Molesey Reservoirs NR (was Walton Reservoir Chelsea and Lambeth)2
2021-05-15 08:20Warnham LNR5
2021-05-01 15:22Hatherop Conservation Area4
2021-05-14 09:01Minet Country Park16
2021-05-05 10:22Horsham Park1
2021-04-24 09:01Hounslow Heath9
2021-05-15 10:24Chesworth Farm3
2021-05-07 09:44Oxshott Heath4
2021-04-17 10:15Bunkers Park4
2021-05-01 11:00Crane Park4
2021-05-02 07:19Tunman Wood LWT NR2
2021-04-18 09:38Island Barn Reservoir5
2021-04-17 09:23Patamolls de Montoliu2
2021-05-10 16:47Norbury Park SWT NR2
2021-05-12 09:56Fetcham Mill Pond2
2021-05-13 15:23Common Meadow5
2021-04-25 14:02Heston (LBC District)6
2021-05-08 10:16Norwood Green (LBC District)2
2021-05-02 06:30North York Moors NP
2021-04-23 12:00Titchmarsh LNR
2021-04-24 11:13Northala Fields2
2021-05-10 15:13River Mole LNR6
2021-04-23 17:52Prince's Coverts (Oxshott Woods)
2021-05-14 09:15Woods Mill SWT NR6
2021-04-28 16:23Owlbeech Wood6
2021-04-24 10:41Box Hill NT2
2021-05-09 08:00Osterley Park and House1
2021-05-13 13:45Ashtead Common NNR25
2021-04-17 16:52Grand Union Canal at Hanwell2
2021-05-13 15:40Bushy Park7
2021-05-08 20:00Warren Farm (Ealing)16
2021-04-17 15:29Brent Valley Park18
2021-05-03 09:32Rushett Farm
2021-05-04 06:36Whisby Nature Park LNR2
2021-05-16 08:50Chessington Wood2
2021-05-13 14:30Gorhambury Estate1
2021-05-16 11:05Redbournbury Fields2
2021-05-06 09:30Hampton Court Park/Home Park4
2021-05-09 15:30Ham Lands LNR1
2021-05-02 04:52Thames Ditton Marina6
2021-05-10 13:03Teddington Lock1
2021-05-13 13:00Eel Pie Island2
2021-05-07 16:40Park Farm (Chessington)2
2021-05-16 09:45River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury5
2021-04-17 18:05Newdigate Brickworks SWT NR6
2021-05-14 09:24Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)