The common reed bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) is a passerine bird in the bunting family Emberizidae, a group now separated by most modern authors from the finches, Fringillidae. The genus name Emberiza is from Old German Embritz, a bunting. The specific schoeniclus is from Ancient Greek skhoiniklos, a now unknown waterside bird.

It breeds across Europe and much of temperate and northern Asia. Most birds migrate south in winter, but those in the milder south and west of the range are resident. It is common in reedbeds and also breeds in drier open areas such as moorland and cultivation. For example, it is a component of the purple moor grass and rush pastures, a type of Biodiversity Action Plan habitat in the UK. It occurs on poorly drained neutral and acidic soils of the lowlands and upland fringe. It is found in the South West of England, especially in Devon.

The familiar, monotonous, song of the cock is a repetitive zrip.



Reed Bunting
Date Location Count
2021-04-22 07:15Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-04-21 08:55Lough Gill2
2021-05-08 07:33Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-05-08 13:08Sky Road Loop--Lower Sky Road1
2021-04-19 15:53Lough Anillaun/Woongar & Causeway Strand1
2021-04-20 09:54Clare Island5
2021-05-08 07:30Cape Clear Island2
2021-04-20 10:44Lough Corrib--Coolanillaun5
2021-04-24 14:47Shrule Turlough1
2021-05-02 07:27Muckrush3
2021-04-25 09:30Tawin Island1
2021-05-08 20:28Lough Atalia1
2021-04-18 14:25Lough Corrib--Coarsefield2
2021-05-08 14:09Lough Beg Bird Reserve1
2021-05-15 17:45Harper's Island Wetlands1
2021-04-25 13:07Carnagopple Bog3
2021-05-08 12:00Ballycotton Marsh6
2021-04-26 07:21Clonfert Demesne11
2021-05-10 08:00Lough Ree--Hodson Bay2
2021-05-16 06:06Tacumshin Lake--general area5
2021-05-08 16:15Lady's Island Lake1
2021-05-02 17:00Rosslare Backstrand1
2021-04-19 19:00Poulaphouca Reservoir--Threecastles2
2021-05-12 11:43Loch Sanderay (Loch Sanndaraigh)1
2021-05-14 12:43Cahore Marsh--general area5
2021-05-15 07:16Tolka Valley Park2
2021-05-08 10:21Vartry Reservoir--Sally's Bridge1
2021-05-13 07:10Booterstown Marsh NR1
2021-05-02 09:28Turvey NR4
2021-04-30 11:45Bremore--fields and coast1
2021-04-20 17:31Balbriggan--Martello Tower & Sailor's Grave area1
2021-04-24 10:50Sluice River Marsh1
2021-05-08 09:24Killoughter Lane3
2021-05-08 11:36Broad Lough--general area1
2021-05-08 12:52Five Mile Point3
2021-05-15 14:22East Coast NR2
2021-04-22 14:45Ballygannon1
2021-05-13 11:00Kilcoole--marsh and coast3
2021-05-15 11:20Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-27 07:58St Gothian Sands LNR1
2021-05-01 10:46The Lizard1
2021-05-05 07:00Stithians Reservoir1
2021-04-18 11:25The Lizard NNR--Croft Pascoe Pool1
2021-05-07 06:00Skokholm4
2021-05-14 12:22Glen More1
2021-05-05Steinish--excluding shore1
2021-04-25 11:30Arroyo Valchico-Madrid1
2021-05-01 07:40Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan3
2021-05-12 15:00Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)1
2021-04-23 17:32Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-05-15 14:50Teifi Marshes and Welsh Wildlife Centre1
2021-04-26 05:40Loch Feorlin
2021-05-08 15:00Calf of Man3
2021-04-27 08:09Fleshwick1
2021-05-14 16:35Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve1
2021-05-14 13:30Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-05-02 05:40Dalby Mountain2
2021-05-12 10:31Cemlyn NWWT NR2
2021-05-09 16:52Llyn Coron1
2021-04-27 15:40Kionslieu1
2021-05-15 11:27Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT1
2021-04-22 11:30Dartmoor NP--Avon Dam Reservoir
2021-04-25 06:43Dartmoor NP--Soussons Down2
2021-05-12 17:18Cors Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)1
2021-05-07 13:00Marais de Pen Mané2
2021-05-02 08:11Crymlyn Bog--Marcroft2
2021-04-21 17:00Doonfoot1
2021-05-08 18:00PNat Lagunas de Ruidera--Laguna Concejo
2021-04-19 11:36Beesands Ley2
2021-04-30 09:52Wood of Cree RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-28 14:15Dundonald Camp1
2021-04-23 09:00Muirhead1
2021-05-15 09:10Gypsy Pool2
2021-05-15 08:35Loans--Farmland1
2021-05-01 07:09Pow Burn2
2021-05-14 09:56Shewalton Wood SWT NR4
2021-05-04 10:40Collennan Smallholdings1
2021-05-01 12:30Cors Caron (Tregaron Bog)5
2021-05-08 13:02Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve5
2021-05-01 13:02Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR5
2021-04-23 17:53Tarbolton Landfill and Fail Loch4
2021-05-08 06:30Loch Lomond & The Trossachs National Park
2021-05-15 08:48Longhaugh Point7
2021-04-24 16:33Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-30 17:40Loch Lomond RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-12 11:04Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh2
2021-04-30 18:29Loch Lomond--Shore Wood1
2021-05-05 19:00Powderham Cycle Path--North2
2021-04-18 15:20Pwll y Mêr / Pitcot Pool1
2021-05-03 13:35Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh
2021-05-09 15:46Dawlish Warren NNR1
2021-05-16 09:44Conwy RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-05 06:53Otter Estuary3
2021-04-23 13:33Brecon Beacons NP--Visitor Centre1
2021-04-28 10:24Possil Marsh SWT NR1
2021-05-08 06:23Windlaw Marsh2
2021-05-08 05:04Cathkin Marshes SWT NR2
2021-05-11 14:25Balmore Pool Walk4
2021-05-16 11:50Threave Castle and Estate3
2021-05-08 16:37Hogganfield Loch1
2021-05-07 19:07Eglwysilan Common / Cefn Eglwysilan4
2021-04-23 11:59Frankfield Loch1
2021-04-18 08:25Llandrindod Wells Lake Park1
2021-05-11 06:44Forest Farm Country Park2
2021-04-27 11:16Hailey Park3
2021-05-02 16:30Abriachan Forest Trust3
2021-05-10 07:45Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake5
2021-04-23 15:57Black Hole Marsh LNR1
2021-05-12 09:23Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve1
2021-05-01 12:35Parc Tredelerch3
2021-05-15 13:27Steart Marshes WWT Reserve
2021-05-08 11:53Ben Hope1
2021-05-15 10:20Wall Common3
2021-05-09 11:29Steart Marshes WWT Reserve--River Parrett1
2021-05-01 09:03Rumney Great Wharf1
2021-05-01 08:49Ravenscraig2
2021-05-02 14:10Llynheilyn3
2021-04-24 05:55Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart
2021-05-03 12:44Garn Lakes LNR5
2021-04-30 12:10Cocksburn Reservoir1
2021-04-30 10:00Sheriffmuir4
2021-05-16 09:02Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve5
2021-05-01 13:00Siddick Pond LNR1
2021-05-08 19:12Greylake RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-06 20:30Scretan Burn3
2021-04-18 10:05Catcott Lows SWT NR
2021-04-20 13:56Kingston Seymour1
2021-05-12 08:08Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons1
2021-05-01 10:45West Moor, Kingsbury Episcopi3
2021-05-14 10:50Clevedon Dowlais1
2021-05-13 09:20Alturlie3
2021-04-29 11:30Ham Wall and Shapwick Heath1
2021-04-21 09:45River Devon at Alva1
2021-04-24 03:45World’s End--Moorland6
2021-05-16 10:55Black Devon Wetland2
2021-05-15 10:20Shapwick Heath NNR1
2021-05-14 12:16Shapwick Heath NNR--Noah's Lake Hide2
2021-04-23 14:38Meare Marshes2
2021-05-11 16:41Westhay Moor NNR1
2021-05-14 20:25Ham Wall RSPB Reserve
2021-04-29 08:45Somerton Moor2
2021-05-11 10:30Cogden Beach6
2021-05-08 09:13Gilroy NR
2021-04-30 16:30Easter and Wester Dalziel2
2021-05-01 14:49Caerlaverock Wetlands Centre WWT 3
2021-05-11 07:00Leasowe Lighthouse1
2021-04-25 12:16Parkgate6
2021-05-05 08:42Ditton Lane NR2
2021-05-08 11:42Chesil Beach at Abbotsbury2
2021-05-12 09:17Neston Marsh8
2021-04-19 15:15North Wirral Coastal Park--The Gunsite
2021-05-09 10:55Abbotsbury Swannery2
2021-05-14 12:26Burton Marsh4
2021-04-23 18:30Pride Park3
2021-05-14 16:45Loch Flemington2
2021-05-04 12:22South Walney CWT NR
2021-05-10 10:18Formby Point1
2021-05-16 13:16Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-08 08:10Brockhall Gravel Pits (previously Stretton Sugwas Sand and Gravel Quarry)1
2021-05-13 16:10Nigg Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide1
2021-05-14 12:30Annandale Water1
2021-05-07 13:45Bogach1
2021-05-15 11:00Seaforth LWT NR2
2021-05-14 11:27Avonmouth Sewage Works2
2021-05-16 13:27Chew Valley Lake1
2021-05-04 17:30Loch Eye1
2021-04-22 10:36Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge2
2021-05-15 09:26New Passage3
2021-05-11 09:50Ashton Marsh and Colliters Brook1
2021-05-14 06:17Pilning Wetland1
2021-05-08 09:40Wellington Gravel Pits4
2021-05-02 14:19Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-14 12:30Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre
2021-04-23 15:50Countess of Chester Country Park
2021-05-11 10:20Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-02 11:40Marshside RSPB Reserve
2021-05-01 10:42Fairhaven Park2
2021-05-12 09:00Weymouth Bay
2021-05-01 08:58Bodenham Lake2
2021-05-13 12:30Lodmoor RSPB Reserve
2021-04-18 09:24Marton Mere LNR3
2021-05-08 13:11Marshside RSPB Reserve--Crossens Inner Marsh
2021-04-21 12:30Speke and Garston Coastal Reserve
2021-05-07 17:30Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2021-05-05 06:36Rivers Rusland and Leven Confluence2
2021-04-24 12:41Whixall Moss NNR--Welsh side11
2021-04-20 12:35Drumburgh Moss NNR1
2021-04-29 09:06Whixall Moss NNR--English side6
2021-05-11 06:02Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-11 12:59Lyde Green Lake2
2021-05-15 10:44Hale Head Lighthouse1
2021-05-06 11:00Venus Pool2
2021-05-03 06:00Hale Head Footpaths3
2021-05-01 17:27North Inch1
2021-05-02 11:30Pentland Hills Regional Park1
2021-05-01 07:00Heysham Head
2021-05-14 08:49Frodsham Marsh3
2021-05-01 11:00Middleton LWT NR
2021-05-02 13:47Lochore Meadows Country Park1
2021-04-30 09:00Cairngorms NP4
2021-04-17 09:03Weaver Bend1
2021-05-15 18:13Cramond Island1
2021-04-22 15:08Cressage Bridge7
2021-05-13 14:14Glencorse Reservoir1
2021-04-26 12:00Chipping Sodbury Common2
2021-05-11 10:36Aldcliffe Marsh (Restricted access - keep to the footpath)2
2021-05-13 17:37Milkhall Pond SWT NR1
2021-05-09 11:50Conder Green1
2021-05-15 07:39Wymott Ponds2
2021-05-15 11:22Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)1
2021-05-07 14:31Easter Craiglockhart Hill LNR1
2021-04-26 14:00HM Prison Garth and Wymott (Restricted access)2
2021-05-09 13:10Lancaster Canal--Glasson Branch1
2021-05-02 11:00Puffin Cove1
2021-05-12 09:31Lancaster Canal at Ellel Grange1
2021-05-05 07:00River Severn at Buildwas6
2021-05-04 17:00Wyke1
2021-05-14 15:30Myerscough Quarry
2021-05-15 10:37Foulshaw Moss NR2
2021-05-12 17:34Frampton on Severn1
2021-05-16 09:55Frampton on Severn Sailing Lake1
2021-04-25 08:29Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre Hide2
2021-05-06 06:15Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools4
2021-05-07 11:56Moore NR1
2021-05-02 14:00Dutton Locks3
2021-05-07 04:50Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve
2021-05-12 07:35Wigan Flashes LNR8
2021-05-03 15:05Fell End NR1
2021-05-02 12:00Wigan Flashes LNR--Ochre Flash5
2021-04-29 07:14Little France Park3
2021-05-16 09:22Bog Lane Greenspace1
2021-05-02 07:25Morden Bog NNR2
2021-05-15 11:06Sherford Bridge
2021-05-05 13:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve6
2021-04-25 09:15Swineham Meadows and Pools--Bestwall Meadows3
2021-05-09 14:11Errol reedbeds
2021-05-05 09:50Lightshaw Hall Flashes / Abram Flashes2
2021-04-19 15:44Swineham Gravel Pit1
2021-04-26 12:54Brockholes LWT NR
2021-05-13 06:59Woolston Eyes (No.4 bed)3
2021-05-04 15:20Priorslee Lake1
2021-05-14 08:25Marbury Country Park3
2021-05-05 07:00Carey Park1
2021-05-13 11:46Haydn's Pool3
2021-04-30 08:54Pennington Flash LNR4
2021-05-14 10:00Neumann's Flashes6
2021-05-16 09:30Alston Wetland2
2021-05-06 06:47Woolston Eyes NR2
2021-04-28 09:40Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)3
2021-05-11 11:25Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-21 12:09Arne RSPB Reserve
2021-04-27 19:27Lytchett Bay1
2021-04-24 08:43Lytchett Heath3
2021-05-07 05:30Pick Mere
2021-05-07 16:10Turlin Moor LNR1
2021-05-15 14:49Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2021-04-23 07:30Lytchett Bay View LNR1
2021-05-06 16:44Clifton Pits1
2021-05-06 15:46Sandbach Flashes
2021-05-16 12:30Camp Lane Pits3
2021-04-30 16:27Church Farm Pits1
2021-05-14 10:07Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss
2021-04-28 11:30Aqualate Mere NNR1
2021-04-26 19:16Puxton Marsh SSSI3
2021-05-02 06:56Astley Moss1
2021-05-07 17:12Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR1
2021-05-14 11:09Chat Moss
2021-05-01 13:34Dunsop Bridge Area3
2021-05-15 17:44Riverside Nature Park1
2021-04-27 08:05Wellacre Country Park and Jack Lane NR2
2021-04-22 09:45Entwistle Reservoir2
2021-05-05 05:34Bateswood Country Park and LNR
2021-05-03 09:15Altrincham Sewage Works1
2021-05-15 12:09Longham Lakes1
2021-05-03 08:36River Stour at Longham1
2021-05-13 08:14Banky Meadow1
2021-05-10 11:00Loch of Kinnordy4
2021-05-11 14:56Belvide Reservoir NR1
2021-05-02 16:31Loch Spynie RSPB Reserve--Hide2
2021-05-15 14:28Stour Valley LNR2
2021-05-16 09:58Stretford Meadows1
2021-04-18 07:45Buckpool and Fens Pool LNR2
2021-05-01 10:21Aberlady Bay LNR6
2021-05-16 13:31Acre Nook Sand Quarry2
2021-04-27 13:03Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes2
2021-05-05 10:10Stretford Ees5
2021-04-29 06:43Moors Valley Country Park2
2021-05-11 04:25Stocks Reservoir1
2021-05-16 12:31Lapwing Hall Pool4
2021-05-13 08:23Sale Water Park1
2021-04-28 17:39Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool1
2021-05-08 12:24Mere Farm Quarry3
2021-05-07 08:44Chorlton Ees LNR2
2021-05-15 07:00Elton Reservoir
2021-04-17 16:00Kincraig Hill
2021-05-06 09:00Cotswold Water Park--Pit 434
2021-05-06 17:51Lower Moor (Wyre Piddle)1
2021-05-06 09:30Chorlton Water Park LNR3
2021-04-29 11:45Letham Burn1
2021-05-09 14:51Cotswold Water Park--Shorncote Reedbeds NR2
2021-05-16 07:00Cameron Reservoir7
2021-04-20 12:25Turn Lodges2
2021-04-17 17:00Kilconquhar Loch
2021-05-06 16:00Kent Lane Meadows1
2021-04-24 14:46Cotswold Water Park--Pit 74A2
2021-05-15 10:20Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR4
2021-05-02 14:08Christchurch Harbour1
2021-05-13 09:12Hengistbury Head LNR2
2021-04-27 11:41Cotswold Water Park--Pit 741
2021-05-03 19:36Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries1
2021-05-12 08:28Hawling Farmland2
2021-04-23 12:33River Bollin at Mill Lane2
2021-05-01 09:23Out Head
2021-05-09 06:54Adswood Tip3
2021-05-12 07:40Dane's Moss CWT NR4
2021-05-07 12:22Bittell Reservoirs1
2021-05-11 06:25Adlington Golf Centre Driving Range Area1
2021-05-02 15:12Spey Bay1
2021-05-09 13:35Reddish Vale Country Park LNR1
2021-05-09 10:39Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool1
2021-05-05 09:15Poynton Lake1
2021-05-16 05:44Audenshaw Reservoirs1
2021-05-07 07:52Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-09 10:53Ashton Moss4
2021-04-30 12:47Jackson's Brickworks LNR1
2021-05-10 09:30Watergrove Reservoir1
2021-04-22 18:56Coate Water Country Park--Lake1
2021-04-29 14:12Cotswold Water Park--Whelford Pools GWT NR3
2021-05-16 08:00Hollingworth Lake1
2021-05-10 13:23Whiteadder Reservoir1
2021-05-09 06:30New Forest NP--Sway Heathland1
2021-05-12 07:44John Muir Country Park1
2021-05-05 10:30Blithfield Reservoir2
2021-04-27 13:40Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham Tarn2
2021-04-24 06:20Lower Avon Water at Keyhaven1
2021-05-15 08:27Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes1
2021-05-15 09:16Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR4
2021-05-15 10:03Seafield Lagoon3
2021-05-01 11:09Ludworth Moor1
2021-05-05 06:03Peak District NP--Derbyshire Bridge2
2021-05-07 08:52Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes3
2021-04-23 06:30Peak District NP--Dane Head2
2021-05-13 12:15Kilminning Coast SWT NR5
2021-05-11 10:00White Holme Reservoir1
2021-05-15 12:16Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR1
2021-05-01 08:30Fife Ness (general area)
2021-05-16 09:50Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh
2021-05-12 18:30Fife Ness Muir WR
2021-05-09 15:03Cown Edge1
2021-04-17 06:42Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre1
2021-05-05 09:38Walshaw Dean Reservoirs3
2021-05-07 12:28Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone1
2021-05-15 10:49Hadfield Marsh1
2021-05-09 14:10Whiteley Nab1
2021-05-02 19:00Swallow Moss2
2021-05-08 13:31Lower Longdendale Reservoirs1
2021-05-09 09:17Whitesands Quarry1
2021-05-16 10:54Padfield Water Works1
2021-05-01 09:45Sadler's Mill and Squabb Wood
2021-05-12 14:13New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure2
2021-05-08 12:53Moorfield1
2021-05-16 10:30Loch of Harray Picnic Site
2021-05-13 13:33Barns Ness1
2021-05-15 18:13Fishlake Meadows NR1
2021-05-07 09:46Fishlake Meadows NR--Southern Viewpoint1
2021-05-09 11:28Stockbridge Common Marsh NT1
2021-05-02 16:40Wolverton Farmland1
2021-04-28 16:01Skateraw2
2021-05-03 06:01Torside Reservoir1
2021-05-16 08:38Crowden1
2021-05-13 14:30Torness2
2021-05-12 10:10Marsh Lane NR
2021-05-01 11:09Whitemoor Haye2
2021-05-07 12:50North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)2
2021-05-16 14:47Woodhead Reservoir1
2021-05-09 13:36Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Fishers Mill Pool1
2021-05-16 04:55Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve15
2021-05-07 10:20Croxall Lakes SWT NR
2021-04-25 06:15Dibden Shore1
2021-05-13 10:30Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-04-29 11:37Yorkshire Dales NP--Barden Moor1
2021-05-08 14:40Shustoke Reservoir5
2021-05-16 09:45Soil Hill2
2021-05-09 10:46Three Black Cloughs and Woodhead Tunnel4
2021-05-15 08:53Branston Gravel Pits1
2021-04-23 06:50The Pleasance5
2021-05-16 08:58Hobbister RSPB Reserve
2021-05-02 11:13Branston Water Park LNR1
2021-05-06 14:50Lakeside Country Park1
2021-05-08 13:14Abbey Fields1
2021-04-22 20:24Itchen Valley Country Park2
2021-05-15 10:24Sand of Wright and Dam of Hoxa2
2021-05-08 14:15University of Warwick1
2021-05-16 10:41Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR2
2021-05-05 07:43Carsington Water Wildlife Centre2
2021-04-25 12:20High Bridge Gravel Pits4
2021-05-16 08:30Carsington Water2
2021-04-29 09:15Titchfield Haven NNR2
2021-05-16 11:03Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR5
2021-05-05 10:33Balscote Quarry BOS NR1
2021-05-03 11:35Shrike Meadow NR1
2021-04-25 13:14Pinkhill Meadow NR--River Thames1
2021-04-23 11:00Pinkhill Meadow NR1
2021-05-11 05:44Farmoor Reservoir3
2021-05-11 07:00Stanage Edge1
2021-04-24 07:48Farmoor--General area6
2021-04-26 11:45Lower Farm Gravel Pit1
2021-05-12 11:14Steetley Meadows2
2021-04-30 06:00Harthope Valley5
2021-05-16 10:33Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR12
2021-04-29 10:49St Abb's Head NNR1
2021-05-16 07:01Redmires Reservoirs2
2021-05-09 08:31Beeley Moor1
2021-04-30 11:44Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-05-16 08:42Wolston Gravel Pits4
2021-04-17 09:35Peep-o-Day Lane3
2021-04-20 14:35Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-08 11:35Bosworth Water Park
2021-04-16 16:46Grimsbury Reservoir2
2021-05-12 20:56Appleford Gravel Pit1
2021-04-24 07:48Port Meadow1
2021-04-17 13:03Burgess Field3
2021-05-09 13:34Matlock Moor--Eddlestowe Lot2
2021-04-22 11:49Queen Elizabeth II Diamond Jubilee Wood2
2021-05-01 07:50Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-05-06 14:55Knotford Nook1
2021-04-29 16:57Sinfin Moor Wetlands4
2021-05-06 12:36Radley Lakes2
2021-05-02 18:56Hinksey Park1
2021-05-16 06:02UK - Oxford general15
2021-05-06 19:14Iffley Meadows BBOWT NR5
2021-05-15 16:27River Avon at Church Lawford1
2021-05-02 10:20River Thames at Sandford-on-Thames1
2021-04-30 19:00Marston Meadows1
2021-04-19 11:59Linacre Reservoirs1
2021-04-23 09:50Marjal de Almenara--El Serradell1
2021-04-26 13:53Low Barns DWT NR1
2021-04-19 18:41Ogston Reservoir1
2021-05-10 12:27Farlington Marshes LNR2
2021-04-19 10:47Escomb Lake1
2021-05-15 18:44Otmoor RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-14 10:03Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)5
2021-05-13 14:16Burnt Common (Hants)1
2021-05-14 15:09The Vyne (NT)1
2021-05-01 06:23Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)2
2021-05-03 07:17The Avenue Washlands DWT NR8
2021-04-22 11:23Merton Borrow Pit1
2021-05-09 08:15Thornton Reservoir3
2021-05-13 08:30Charnwood Lodge NNR3
2021-04-21 13:45Scorton Gravel Pits2
2021-05-03 10:22The Mill Field LNR1
2021-05-03 14:29Graven Hill Scrape1
2021-05-12 08:30Nosterfield LNR2
2021-04-18 15:35Beacon Hill1
2021-04-20 06:31Golden Brook Storage Lagoon DWT NR1
2021-05-14 08:50Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash5
2021-04-29 10:30Carlton Marsh YWT LNR1
2021-05-11 11:12Wintersett Reservoir2
2021-04-17 15:22Arkwright to Staveley Trail (TPT)1
2021-05-12 13:35Shibdon Pond4
2021-05-13 12:00Anglers Country Park1
2021-05-11 11:06Foxlow Ponds12
2021-05-12 13:51Holy Island--The Snook1
2021-05-15 14:00Loddon Valley2
2021-04-28 15:30Troup Head RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-10 07:30Orgreave Lakes10
2021-04-26 08:00St Aidan's RSPB Reserve--Astley Lake6
2021-05-06 13:18Markham Vale Fields and River4
2021-05-02 12:48Edderthorpe Flash1
2021-05-16 07:30Long Eaton Gravel Pits4
2021-05-15 12:34Bradgate Park5
2021-05-15 13:27Carr Vale DWT NR3
2021-05-03 05:32Holy Island9
2021-05-16 12:03St Aidan's RSPB Reserve
2021-05-15 05:54Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve5
2021-05-15 16:55Holy Island--The Lough1
2021-05-08 14:55Low Burnhall Woods (WT) (previously Farewell Hall East Farm)1
2021-04-26 13:25Staveley YWT NR3
2021-05-06 15:47Big Waters NR6
2021-05-09 14:26Lindisfarne NNR--Budle Bay1
2021-05-01 07:14Barton-in-Fabis1
2021-05-05 16:14The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa1
2021-05-11 12:15Corby Loch1
2021-05-10 20:10Pleasley Country Park LNR2
2021-04-27 18:25Exhibition Park2
2021-04-17 12:27Gallows Bridge Farm (Bird hide only)1
2021-05-03 09:15Swithland Reservoir1
2021-04-27 09:30Swithland Reservoir--North Section1
2021-05-08 06:27Newham Bog NNR5
2021-05-16 07:37Aylestone Meadows LNR4
2021-05-16 07:34Stanford Reservoir
2021-05-12 10:58Newstead and Annesley Country Park7
2021-04-20 08:59Medmerry RSPB Reserve
2021-04-17 07:52Weetslade Country Park NWT NR1
2021-04-18 07:48Gosforth Park NHSN NR5
2021-05-09 12:32Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-09 15:33Johnny Brown's Common1
2021-04-26 17:15Thames Valley Park Wetlands1
2021-04-20 12:15Candasnos--Hondo de la Unilla1
2021-05-15 04:05Girdleness5
2021-05-16 13:34Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve10
2021-05-08 15:45Widdrington Moor Lake1
2021-04-26 09:39Castle Lake NR3
2021-05-12 07:05Cossington Meadows9
2021-04-29 11:57Wanlip Meadows LRWT NR1
2021-05-13 09:20Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2021-05-03 11:41Linton Lane and Ponds1
2021-04-30 07:36Gresham Marsh1
2021-05-11 08:37Monks' House Pool2
2021-04-20 18:34Hardwick Hall Country Park1
2021-04-18 09:30Church Norton1
2021-04-16 14:40Foxcote Reservoir1
2021-05-14 18:00Rainton Meadows NR
2021-04-28 11:45Rising Sun Country Park2
2021-05-16 11:27Church Norton and Pagham Harbour1
2021-05-11 17:01Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall1
2021-04-28 14:03Warkworth Old Waters1
2021-04-22 13:50Long Nanny6
2021-05-01 10:30Alnmouth Beach
2021-04-29 16:02East Chevington NWT NR--South Pool1
2021-05-10 10:18Druridge Bay Country Park3
2021-05-16 11:57East Chevington NWT NR6
2021-05-11 09:30Pagham Harbour LNR--Pagham Lagoon
2021-04-25 09:23Annstead Point1
2021-05-15 13:10Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)1
2021-04-20 14:56Barmston Pond2
2021-04-28 14:15Low Newton-by-the-Sea-- Newton Pool and Scrapes1
2021-04-25 10:35Backworth Pond1
2021-05-13 10:30Low Newton-by-the-Sea1
2021-05-02 11:13Cresswell Pond NWT NR2
2021-04-24 10:42Moor Green Lakes NR
2021-04-21 12:45Boulmer2
2021-04-28 10:05Amble Links LNR2
2021-05-15 16:41Holywell Pond NR1
2021-04-25 09:30Longhoughton Steel1
2021-05-12 15:28Holme Pierrepont4
2021-04-24 10:16Lynemouth Bay--Snab Point to Lyne Burn Mouth2
2021-05-12 15:43Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain12
2021-04-27 07:00Lyne Burn Mouth
2021-05-15 11:15Frensham Little Pond (NT)2
2021-05-09 16:00Ythan Estuary--Inches Point1
2021-04-19 07:24Waverley Abbey1
2021-05-08 20:01Netherfield Lagoons
2021-05-16 07:33Tice's Meadow NR1
2021-05-16 06:27St Marys Island LNR6
2021-05-15 13:20Boldon Flats3
2021-05-09 17:18Beningbrough Hall (NT)1
2021-05-06 14:30Meikle Loch RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-26 14:49Doncaster iPort Lakes1
2021-05-14 15:03Norton Common2
2021-04-26 12:20Barnham Brooks
2021-05-16 05:31Thursley NNR4
2021-05-16 12:17Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-05-13 19:13Rossington Pit2
2021-05-08 08:00North Ronaldsay--Bird Observatory2
2021-05-09 15:44Thorpe Marsh YWT NR1
2021-05-04 09:02Pitsford Reservoir1
2021-05-14 07:35Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm4
2021-05-15 07:36Whitburn Coastal Park2
2021-04-28 10:33Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve3
2021-05-04 07:25Tattenhoe Valley Park--West3
2021-05-09 10:05New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake1
2021-04-19 11:47Weston Turville Reservoir1
2021-05-12 07:53Hoveringham Railway Pit3
2021-04-30 11:00Askham Bog YWT NR2
2021-05-01 16:05Selby Canal at Burn Bridge1
2021-05-13 06:18Enton Lakes1
2021-04-30 09:00Topham Ferry Flashes4
2021-04-19 09:23Cowpen Bewley Woodland Park2
2021-05-14 09:45Linford Lakes NR2
2021-05-16 10:30Furzton Lake2
2021-04-17 10:56Loughton Valley Park and Teardrop Lakes1
2021-05-03 10:00Blackhall Rocks2
2021-04-26 05:46Tuesley Farm1
2021-04-30 14:15Saltholme RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-14 11:20Strathbeg RSPB Reserve5
2021-05-08 12:17Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)5
2021-04-25 11:30Dorney Wetlands2
2021-04-24 09:48Dorman's Pool (Teesmouth Bird Club)1
2021-04-27 09:30Sywell Country Park9
2021-05-09 14:38River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane1
2021-05-06 13:05Idle Valley NWT NR2
2021-05-08 10:15Cowpen Marsh--East of A1784
2021-05-15 09:01Saltholme RSPB Reserve--Dormans Pool2
2021-05-13 13:52Greatham Creek3
2021-05-11 09:00Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir1
2021-05-02 06:12Unstead Water Meadows2
2021-05-14 12:05Bury Field Common3
2021-05-08 13:30Southfield Reservoirs6
2021-05-07 09:57Grand Union Canal--Bridge 104 to Bridge 1061
2021-05-08 07:36Willen Lakes2
2021-05-01 14:05Loch of Strathbeg1
2021-05-11 17:36Coldwaltham Brooks2
2021-05-15 08:03Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR1
2021-05-08 12:25Willen Lakes--North Lake1
2021-05-09 11:46River Wey at Peasmarsh1
2021-04-28 05:53Unstead Sewage Farm1
2021-05-07 08:46Grand Union Canal--Bridge 108 to Bridge 1091
2021-05-16 05:33Lound Gravel Pits3
2021-05-15 09:21Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR4
2021-05-09 05:34Shalford Water Meadow1
2021-05-01 07:30Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Marsworth Reservoir1
2021-05-07 08:15Grand Union Canal--Bridge 109 to Bridge 1101
2021-05-16 05:33University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-05-14 11:36College Lake BBOWT NR1
2021-05-16 06:39Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South15
2021-04-25 08:00Grovebury Sand Pit2
2021-05-13 15:00North Gare2
2021-04-27 08:00River Wey near Burpham6
2021-05-15 07:30Skipwith Common NNR6
2021-04-29 08:03River Wey at Triggs Lock2
2021-05-16 07:06Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve5
2021-05-04 10:15Summer Leys LNR1
2021-05-08 05:27Hatfield Moors SSSI
2021-05-12 05:47Gringley Carr4
2021-05-15 13:35Eyebrook Reservoir1
2021-05-12 16:00Teesside South Gare1
2021-04-27 08:19Kilvington Lakes3
2021-05-08 16:20Strensall Common1
2021-05-15 08:00Arthur Jacob LNR3
2021-05-12 09:21North Duffield Carrs5
2021-05-12 06:02Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors24
2021-05-06 09:00Coatham Marsh LNR2
2021-05-12 12:11Lower Derwent Valley NNR--Bank Island5
2021-05-10 07:10Staines Moor SSSI4
2021-05-02 08:03Coatham Marsh TVWT NR1
2021-04-23 07:25North Duffield Ings5
2021-04-26 19:43Lower Derwent Valley NNR10
2021-05-12 13:57Wheldrake Ings YWT NR4
2021-05-08 17:00Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Mallard Hide2
2021-04-30 10:04Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-05-16 10:57Ditchford Lakes and Meadows
2021-05-13 10:40Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-04-27 07:15Rutland Water--Lagoon 42
2021-05-09 08:54Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve
2021-04-28 11:56Rutland Water--South Arm 2
2021-04-27 10:30Rutland Water--Lagoon 3
2021-04-30 07:30Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre
2021-05-06 06:45Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)1
2021-04-29 07:10Troy Mill Gravel Pit1
2021-05-15 13:00Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve--Howden Dyke Is (Hook Is)20
2021-05-03 08:40Denton Reservoir2
2021-05-09 08:42Harefield Place Gravel Pits and Frays Valley LNR4
2021-05-10 11:00Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR1
2021-05-07 08:23Great Gaddesden Flood Meadows and Sewage Treatment Works1
2021-05-08 04:00Rutland Water1
2021-05-11 09:00Knepp Wildlands and Estate1
2021-05-14 09:21Water End5
2021-05-12 19:00Embassament d'Utxesa--Comportes el 214
2021-05-09 09:16Embassament d'Utxesa--Pont Estret2
2021-04-17 13:45Lea Marshes2
2021-05-05 17:06Stanwick Lakes2
2021-05-15 17:50Embassament d'Utxesa--Ullal del Baró3
2021-05-02 10:07Margrove Ponds TVWT NR
2021-04-20 10:35Stewartby Lake1
2021-05-06 13:20Embassament d'Utxesa--Area general3
2021-05-02 07:57Knepp Wildlands and Estate--Millpond2
2021-05-12 14:20Castle Howard2
2021-05-10 12:56Trent Port1
2021-05-16 09:11Willingham Road (Marton)1
2021-05-06 13:20Croxley Common Moor LNR1
2021-05-12 08:13Marston Sewage Works6
2021-04-24 13:06Molesey Reservoirs NR (was Walton Reservoir Chelsea and Lambeth)1
2021-05-15 08:20Warnham LNR1
2021-05-01 06:30North York Moors NP
2021-05-10 09:27Woods Mill SWT NR1
2021-04-20 06:30Osterley Park and House1
2021-05-12 18:49Bushy Park1
2021-05-03 08:18Whisby Nature Park LNR1
2021-05-08 06:35Gorhambury Estate3
2021-05-06 09:30Hampton Court Park/Home Park1
2021-05-16 09:45River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury2
2021-05-01 11:15Barnwell Country Park
2021-04-20 12:10Bedford River Valley Park--Floodplain Forest West1
2021-05-12 22:59East Hyde (Herts side)1
2021-04-17 10:38Scaling Dam
2021-05-07 11:17Alkborough Flats
2021-05-12 15:54Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de l'Embut1
2021-05-12 11:45Richmond Park (London)2
2021-05-07 06:20Heartwood Forest--West side4
2021-05-08 06:30Messingham Sand Quarry LWT NR1
2021-05-07 07:00North Cave Wetlands
2021-05-07 09:05Heartwood Wetlands2
2021-04-20 09:20Jersey Farm Fields1
2021-05-16 10:47London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)4
2021-04-25 07:50Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits4
2021-05-04 10:59Brent Reservoir1
2021-04-29 06:15Tyttenhanger Farm2
2021-04-25 10:55Coopers Green Gravel Pits2
2021-05-14 18:45Ellenbrook Fields Country Park6
2021-04-29 05:47Morden Hall Park2
2021-04-29 18:45Stanborough Gravel Pit1
2021-05-02 14:47Totteridge Valley1
2021-05-14 06:15Broom Gravel Pits3
2021-05-06 06:47The Moors SWT NR
2021-05-15 11:55Nutfield Marshes SWT NR and Watercolour Lagoons2
2021-04-18 08:50Watercolour Lagoons1
2021-05-12 16:20Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East1
2021-04-19 13:05Tallington Lakes1
2021-05-14 12:21Grafham Water1
2021-05-16 06:22Holmethorpe Sandpits
2021-05-11 19:14Elmcott Farm Gravel Pits1
2021-05-14 14:45Stanborough Park2
2021-05-16 05:31Beddington Farmlands1
2021-04-20 19:04Castor Hanglands NNR2
2021-05-08 14:13Biggleswade Common1
2021-05-04 18:09Grafham Water--Dam1
2021-05-01 16:18Langtoft Gravel Pits1
2021-05-13 19:00Bonby Carrs2
2021-04-30 17:27Juneda--Bassa Mas Pinell1
2021-05-12 08:59Maxey Gravel Pits4
2021-05-12 18:30Ferry Meadows Country Park
2021-05-16 05:10Little Paxton Pits LNR
2021-05-13 08:36Ivel Springs LNR1
2021-05-15 10:00Baston Gravel Pits4
2021-05-01 12:30Stirtloe Sewage Treatment Works2
2021-05-09 06:03Paxton Pits--North Pits4
2021-05-15 09:50British Wildlife Centre1
2021-05-14 05:54Baston Fen LWT NR2
2021-05-10 14:35South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, Hamsey area2
2021-04-25 11:20South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, The Pells1
2021-04-28 08:24Weir Wood Reservoir LNR1
2021-05-04 12:51Far Ings NNR1
2021-04-22 15:35Fiskerton Fen LWT NR4
2021-05-14 16:13Woodberry Wetlands NR1
2021-05-13 16:00Weir Wood Reservoir1
2021-04-27 08:07Whitby Harbour2
2021-04-17 07:22South Downs NP--Piddinghoe Brooks8
2021-04-25 12:00Ashwell-Eyeworth farmlands viewpoint2
2021-04-18 11:34Deeping Lakes SSSI3
2021-05-16 07:08Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-05-12 06:47Walthamstow Marshes SSSI1
2021-05-12 11:50South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR1
2021-05-02 10:38Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs5
2021-04-27 15:00Low Hall Sports Ground1
2021-05-15 08:37Waterworks NR1
2021-05-05 06:45Dogsthorpe Star Pit LNR1
2021-05-14 08:49Wykeham Lakes2
2021-05-16 14:36Kings Meads HMWT NR5
2021-04-17 11:32Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Friday Lake)1
2021-05-05 13:29Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits3
2021-05-09 14:19Swinemoor1
2021-05-07 10:17South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR1
2021-05-12 11:47Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Seventy Acres Lake)2
2021-05-16 08:16Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR1
2021-05-15 09:47Lee Valley Regional Park--Cornmill Meadows2
2021-05-13 11:55South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven4
2021-05-02 12:30South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven1
2021-04-25 05:15South Downs NP--Charleston Reedbed1
2021-05-15 07:30Wanstead Flats1
2021-05-15 08:27Amwell HMWT NR
2021-05-02 11:30Icknield Way, Therfield1
2021-04-17 16:46Amwell HMWT NR--Great Hardmead Lake3
2021-05-06 08:56South Downs NP--Litlington Water Meadows1
2021-05-03 14:02Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North2
2021-04-24 18:01River Witham from Kirkstead Bridge to Chapel Hill1
2021-05-13 08:11Tophill Low NR
2021-05-13 05:30Grange Farm (Knapwell)
2021-05-09 13:13Arlington Reservoir LNR1
2021-05-15 09:00Fair Isle1
2021-05-08 16:45Beckton Creekside & Sewage Works1
2021-05-16 09:50Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-09 06:12Fairlop Waters Country Park2
2021-04-24 11:30Kirkby Gravel Pits1
2021-05-02 10:30Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-15 11:10Crossness Sewage Works and LNR1
2021-05-10 17:30Fowlmere RSPB Reserve
2021-05-01 09:19Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen2
2021-05-16 07:23Somersham LNR and Pocket Park5
2021-05-15 16:50Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse6
2021-05-08 17:25March Farmers
2021-05-16 10:35Filey Dams1
2021-05-07 14:00Parish Wood and Old Tip NR2
2021-05-09 11:29Dagenham Chase LNR1
2021-05-14 09:45Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Rainham West1
2021-04-24 10:49Rainham Marshes LNR6
2021-04-30 11:00Bassins de Parcay-Meslay5
2021-05-10 09:48Filey Country Park1
2021-05-16 14:08Ingrebourne Hill
2021-05-05 10:30Crayford Marshes2
2021-04-27 15:07Etang du Louroux1
2021-05-07 10:00Filey--General area2
2021-05-05 15:49Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park2
2021-05-11 07:28Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay3
2021-05-10 08:50Carr Naze
2021-04-25 17:31Grantchester Meadows1
2021-05-13 05:47Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-04-30 16:01Thorley Wash HMWT Reserve and SSSI2
2021-05-15 09:45Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve5
2021-05-07 11:31Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside
2021-05-05 06:04Dunorlan Park1
2021-04-29 07:00Europarc (Grimsby)12
2021-04-18 12:02Ouse Washes--Chain Corner2
2021-05-14 06:56Hornsea Mere4
2021-05-06 15:21Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park1
2021-04-25 13:27River Medway Meadowlands near Tonbridge4
2021-05-15 18:15Dernford Reservoir2
2021-05-16 09:49Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-05-10 13:45Hoddy Cows Lane3
2021-05-14 18:18Ditton Meadows1
2021-05-07 19:34Pevensey Levels8
2021-05-06 17:40Cambridge Research Park NR1
2021-05-14 07:40Swanscombe Marshes2
2021-04-23 06:29Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve--Bird Feeding Area4
2021-05-13 08:00Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-02 10:30River Witham Mouth2
2021-05-09 07:14Ouse Washes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-15 07:15Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve5
2021-05-15 06:45Flamborough--South Landing LNR2
2021-05-08 18:40Wilbraham Fens SSSI2
2021-05-01 14:22Thornwick Pools NR2
2021-05-01 12:52Covenham Reservoir2
2021-05-16 06:10Flamborough Old Fall3
2021-04-24 10:08Jeskyns Community Woodland1
2021-05-09 10:18Cam Washes SSSI5
2021-05-14 09:12Flamborough Head
2021-05-16 10:50Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR2
2021-05-10 09:40Burwell Fen1
2021-05-16 05:30Wicken Fen NNR4
2021-05-13 07:02Wicken Fen NNR--Baker's Fen
2021-04-19 14:45East Tilbury Gravel Pits (Restricted access)3
2021-05-08 17:45East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort
2021-05-10 13:08Manby Flashes3
2021-05-15 11:50Welney WWT Reserve
2021-05-09 07:45Higham Marshes4
2021-05-11Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre5
2021-05-12 09:00Holmpton (Village)4
2021-05-14 10:30Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-06 10:40Kilnsea--Sammys Point
2021-04-25 06:42Easington3
2021-05-15 09:58Easington Gas Terminal1
2021-05-04 18:43La Brenne--Étang Purais2
2021-05-14 11:00Spurn Point
2021-05-10 09:03Kilnsea--Wetlands1
2021-05-09 12:05Kilnsea
2021-05-11 11:33Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle4
2021-05-15 01:00Kilnsea--Beacon Lane3
2021-05-14 14:15Kilnsea--Beacon Ponds1
2021-05-12 09:00Geosetter1
2021-04-26 14:00Spurn Point NNR--The Warren1
2021-05-16 09:12Spurn Point NNR3
2021-05-11 07:16Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Seaview4
2021-05-16 13:15Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Rimac5
2021-05-05 12:38Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve6
2021-05-13 11:08Chippenham Fen NNR1
2021-04-28 14:52West Canvey Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-06 06:20Russell Green Gravel Pits1
2021-05-07 13:38Pannel Valley WT NR4
2021-05-14 07:57Lynn Point2
2021-05-13 08:30Gibraltar Point NNR--Tennyson's Sands1
2021-05-13 07:35Gibraltar Point NNR2
2021-05-08 11:30Pannel Valley WT NR--Scrape
2021-05-14 19:30Pett Level1
2021-05-14 07:50Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve--Botany Bay / Stallode Wash5
2021-05-06 18:07La Brenne--Étang Bénisme1
2021-04-20 13:51Seacroft Coastal Scrub3
2021-05-07 09:30Anderby Creek2
2021-04-28 14:15North Parade, Skegness1
2021-05-16 08:46Hardwick Flood Lagoon7
2021-05-11 08:47Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve--Joist Fen Viewpoint5
2021-05-13 11:04Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water1
2021-05-08 07:54Cowles Drove7
2021-05-16 11:03Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-15 07:45Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2021-05-15 08:45Rye Harbour SWT NR1
2021-05-07 05:45Snettisham RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-12 10:59Snettisham Coastal Park1
2021-05-08 07:27Hockwold Washes2
2021-05-16 08:44Snettisham RSPB Reserve--Car Park1
2021-05-11 12:45Ken Hill Grazing Marsh1
2021-05-08 06:46Cavenham Heath NNR1
2021-04-18 11:22Blue House Farm EWT NR3
2021-04-19 16:36Isle of Grain1
2021-05-13 14:45Boughton Fen
2021-05-15 11:00Pentney Gravel Pits1
2021-04-17 09:04Weeting Heath NNR
2021-05-16 09:01Chigborough Lakes EWT NR2
2021-04-30 09:45West Stow Country Park1
2021-05-01 06:13Southey Creek5
2021-05-09 08:30Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)
2021-05-12 15:43Lackford Lakes1
2021-05-11 08:27Romney Marsh
2021-05-15 15:01Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR1
2021-05-10 11:00Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)1
2021-05-14 09:50Galloways8
2021-05-01 05:57Denge Marsh21
2021-05-11 14:47Santon Downham (Suffolk)1
2021-05-08 09:24Santon Downham (Norfolk)4
2021-05-01 05:40Cockley Cley Parish2
2021-05-01 09:00Dungeness RSPB Reserve--Dengemarsh Gully3
2021-05-12 13:32West Acre Scrape and Common1
2021-04-27 05:30Conningbrook Lakes Country Park KWT NR2
2021-05-15 08:52Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland1
2021-05-09Lynford Arboretum
2021-05-14 10:40Dungeness RSPB Reserve10
2021-05-08 11:11Lynford Water2
2021-04-28 08:10Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide3
2021-04-29 06:49Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Hide
2021-05-16 11:51Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-01 11:00Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits1
2021-05-11 11:00Wallasea Island RSPB Reserve
2021-05-16 06:27Oare Marshes LNR2
2021-05-07 15:00Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area5
2021-05-11 11:54Lade Pit2
2021-05-15 10:24Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-08 05:00Dungeness--Lighthouse and Surrounding Area15
2021-04-17 08:36Capel Fleet Raptor Viewpoint1
2021-05-06 08:30Livermere Lake
2021-04-30 07:42Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway1
2021-05-01 06:21Nunnery Lakes BTO Reserve3
2021-04-27 10:30Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre3
2021-05-15 15:21Abberton Reservoir1
2021-05-11 09:39Swale NNR and Shell Ness14
2021-04-23 12:30South Swale LNR4
2021-04-29 14:12Thompson Water3
2021-05-02 09:01Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk2
2021-04-18 17:30Whitstable Seafront2
2021-05-07 10:28Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Whincover Layby1
2021-05-12 06:30Thorington Street Reservoir1
2021-05-08 05:00Holkham NNR--Gun Hill
2021-05-08 05:06Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Marshes3
2021-05-10 09:34Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR1
2021-04-27 11:47Hambrook Marshes and Whitehall Meadows LNR1
2021-04-24 11:00Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)
2021-05-16 12:19Sculthorpe Moor NR3
2021-05-14 05:35White Horse Marsh1
2021-05-13 04:19Holkham NNR--East Hills8
2021-05-01 05:16Pensthorpe Natural Park NR3
2021-04-24 13:57Hinderclay Fen1
2021-05-16 10:57North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2021-05-10 11:44Westbere Marshes2
2021-05-16 07:10Collard's Lake--Stodmarsh Road Viewpoint3
2021-05-16 08:00Hoe Bird Walk (NWT)1
2021-05-09 13:00Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR
2021-04-24 08:13Neatherd Moor1
2021-05-16 05:20Stodmarsh NNR5
2021-04-22 06:44Holkham NNR--Stiffkey Marshes1
2021-04-18 05:55Seaton Gravel Pits1
2021-05-11 08:07Baltasound1
2021-05-13 08:01Grove Ferry4
2021-05-14 12:36Out Skerries8
2021-04-30 10:30Reculver KWT Visitor Centre and Country Park2
2021-05-12 08:20Stiffkey Fen1
2021-05-16 07:31Belstead Brook Park4
2021-05-16 07:17Wrabness EWT NR1
2021-04-19 19:20Holkham NNR--Morston Marshes1
2021-04-18 13:30Hindolveston Village and Surrounding Farmland1
2021-04-24 21:19Holkham NNR--Morston to Blakeney footpath
2021-05-11Blakeney Point
2021-04-23 14:12Holland Haven Country Park1
2021-04-26 11:00Blakeney Freshes NT1
2021-05-13 16:01Le Hâble-d'Ault3
2021-05-15 16:30Minster Pumping Station and Marshes4
2021-05-09 13:36La Réserve d'Avifaune du Hable d'Ault--Amer Sud2
2021-04-23 07:13Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Cley Coastguards4
2021-05-09 14:10Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Dauke's Hide2
2021-05-06 14:00Cley Marshes Visitor Centre1
2021-05-08 11:05Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes
2021-04-25 12:18Hamford Water NNR1
2021-04-28 09:01Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Bishop's Hide1
2021-05-16 07:24Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank1
2021-05-03 07:18Walsey Hills NOA NR3
2021-05-16 06:40Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Arnold's Marsh NT2
2021-05-14 05:30Worth Marshes5
2021-04-24 08:46Sandwich & Pegwell Bay NNR--Stonelees NR1
2021-05-05 11:06Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes1
2021-05-14 14:14Pegwell Bay County Park3
2021-04-25 09:27Levington Lagoon2
2021-05-11 08:30Sandwich & Pegwell Bay NNR20
2021-05-08 08:00Dickleburgh Moor OT NR1
2021-05-01 10:27Levington Creek2
2021-05-15 10:30Sandwich Bay Scrape1
2021-05-01 07:30Sandwich Bay3
2021-05-10 10:55Gramborough Hill NT2
2021-04-30 15:53RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)1
2021-05-08 06:50Hethersett (Village)1
2021-05-12 09:00RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Banc de l'Ilette2
2021-05-15 14:00Trimley Marshes SWT NR4
2021-05-09 12:00Kelling Water Meadows2
2021-05-15 13:15Loompit Lake2
2021-05-06 09:20Weybourne Camp2
2021-04-23 14:07Parc du Marquenterre--Baie des Somme2
2021-05-07 05:00Landguard Point1
2021-05-10 14:44Parc du Marquenterre1
2021-05-12 16:37Bowthorpe Pools1
2021-04-27 07:00Foreness Point2
2021-05-14 12:36Earlham Marshes2
2021-05-12 08:45River Deben at Waldringfield4
2021-04-25 15:43University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad1
2021-05-06 08:15North Foreland1
2021-05-16 10:30Ramsholt2
2021-05-09 06:20Felixstowe Ferry12
2021-05-16 06:15Bawdsey Marshes and Quay1
2021-05-16 08:20East Lane, Bawdsey2
2021-05-15 09:00Shingle Street2
2021-05-12 19:45Thorpe Marshes NWT NR4
2021-04-18 20:31Etang d'Arry1
2021-05-15 10:20Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve5
2021-05-15 16:00Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve3
2021-04-24 08:30Sidestrand1
2021-05-09 11:52Wheatfen NR (Ted Ellis Trust)1
2021-05-09 10:25Iken Cliff2
2021-05-09 21:27Snape Warren RSPB Reserve4
2021-04-28 18:15Rockland Broad2
2021-04-22 09:45Hoveton Great Broad NNR2
2021-05-02 13:48Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-10 10:07Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-02 10:25Cantley Marshes SSSI1
2021-05-14 14:15Aldeburgh Marshes4
2021-04-30 12:01Slaughden6
2021-04-23 19:15Cantley Sugar Factory2
2021-05-07 12:00North Warren RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-30 11:00How Hill NNR8
2021-04-26 06:00St Benet's Abbey11
2021-04-27 14:11Westleton Heath NNR2
2021-05-16 11:52Minsmere RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-02 17:43Bassin de Gif-Bures1
2021-05-08 10:15Hen Reedbeds SWT NR1
2021-05-06 13:00Dingle Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-25 13:00Hen Reedbed - Wolsey Creek
2021-04-17 09:45Walberswick NNR--Tinkers Marsh2
2021-05-12 14:34Walberswick NNR5
2021-04-25 07:23Walberswick NNR--Walberswick Common and Tinkers Marsh1
2021-05-05 07:17Hickling Broad NNR (Please use more precise location if possible)4
2021-05-06 14:00Hickling Broad NNR--Rush Hill Scrape8
2021-05-10 18:55Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR6
2021-05-11 06:30Southwold Town Marshes3
2021-05-13 10:15Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes4
2021-04-24 15:30Oulton Marshes SWT NR2
2021-05-10 10:02Carlton Marshes SWT NR8
2021-05-08 16:15Breydon Water LNR1
2021-05-08 13:06Les Hemmes de Marck1
2021-05-08 13:42Bassin de Saulx5
2021-04-29 14:10Breydon Water--North-east Shore2
2021-05-07 13:00Marais de Misery--Observatoire de l'Étang des Gravelles1
2021-04-20 08:27Salses-le-Chateau--Sanyes Gran1
2021-04-23 08:05Crue du vignois3
2021-04-21 17:23Sa Font/Camí dels Polls, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-05-08 19:31Bassin des dunes (Loon-Plage)1
2021-04-18 13:16Parc départemental du Sausset1
2021-05-13Etangs de Lieusaint1
2021-05-13 07:45RNN des Étangs du Romelaëre (RNN168)3
2021-04-27 12:23Etang des Ibis1
2021-04-27 12:26Parc du Mandinet1
2021-04-21 07:30Marais d'Épisy1
2021-05-11 16:11Prés et marais du Refuge2
2021-04-24 06:40Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)1
2021-04-25 11:45Gravières du Rivecourt / Les Quinze Mines3
2021-04-26 11:43Parcours Aventure de Villages Nature--lagune extérieure sud1
2021-05-08 10:25Hondschoote Mares2
2021-05-08 13:30RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)1
2021-04-17 07:15Woumen - De Blankaart--Rillebroeken6
2021-05-02Gravières de Varesnes10
2021-05-08 06:45Carrières de Luzancy5
2021-04-29 11:04Jaulnes--Neuvry--Croix Saint Michel4
2021-05-01 09:25Site Ornithologique des Cinq-Tailles3
2021-05-08 08:35Lac du Héron1
2021-04-18 08:05Uitkerkse Polder (general area)
2021-04-26 16:05Zeebrugge - Achterhaven - Hoge noen1
2021-05-13 07:45Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitbreiding1
2021-05-09 11:48Harchies - Les Marais3
2021-04-30 18:48Sint-Martens-Latem - Westerplas1
2021-05-16 15:18Sint-Martens-Latem - Latemse Meersen1
2021-05-10 17:16Eke - Ratte
2021-05-08 08:00Middelburg--Pronkenburg1
2021-05-09 12:35Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving1
2021-05-02 09:01Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen1
2021-04-17 06:11Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--Ossemeersen
2021-05-08 15:04Camargue--Marais de Cacharel1
2021-05-08 16:48Gent - Tolhuisdok / Houtdok2
2021-05-03 11:45Gent - Kluizendok2
2021-05-06 15:14Gent - Gentbrugse Meersen Noord1
2021-05-13 16:10Gent - Gentbrugse Meersen Zuid1
2021-05-16 12:01Sas van Gent -- Natuurgebied Papeschor1
2021-05-14 09:20Autrichepolder (Westdorpe)5
2021-05-01 12:13Brouwersdam2
2021-04-24 08:57Berlare - Scheldebroeken - Paardeweide-Oost4
2021-05-08 05:12Lokeren - Molsbroek1
2021-05-07 10:13Cabanon de Nandou2
2021-05-07 19:10Viane--Klein Beijerenpolder2
2021-05-11 12:10Lac d'Amance (Reservoir Aube)1
2021-04-16 16:46Kieldrecht - Putten west1
2021-05-08 14:27Kieldrecht - Putten weiden2
2021-05-01 15:54Oesterdam (N659)
2021-05-01 07:30Doel - Prosperpolder2
2021-05-13 15:44Kalo - Rietmoerassen3
2021-05-01 10:00Kallo - Rietmoerassen
2021-04-23 08:07Wintam - Noordelijk Eiland1
2021-04-26 11:48Rupelmonde - Polders2
2021-04-20 07:30RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)1
2021-05-16 13:30Kruibeke - Polders2
2021-05-09 16:00Kruibeke - Kruibeke Polder1
2021-05-01 06:05Markiezaat--Zuidschor en Hoogerwaardpolder2
2021-04-27 14:28Markiezaatsmeer
2021-05-08 16:26Noordpolder van Ossendrecht1
2021-04-17 09:33Antwerpen - De Kuifeend1
2021-05-16 07:23Vlietlanden3
2021-05-07 11:00Ekeren - Bospolder1
2021-05-03 08:00Mechelen - GGG Zennegat1
2021-04-19 12:14Hellegatsplaten1
2021-04-21 08:10Kalmthout - Kalmthoutse Heide2
2021-05-06 07:16Kalmthout - Grenspark - Drielingven1
2021-05-04 08:00Mechelen - Mechels Broek1
2021-05-09 05:50Meijendel1
2021-05-13 08:00Ackerdijkse Plassen5
2021-05-16 09:11Lentevreugd1
2021-05-08 15:11Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer1
2021-05-13 10:58Vogelplas Starrevaart1
2021-05-08 06:12Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek1
2021-05-13 15:05Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek2
2021-05-14 15:43De Groenzoom
2021-05-06 14:23Carnisse griend
2021-05-07 14:30Koningshooikt - Jutse Plassen2
2021-04-23 19:25Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Noord1
2021-05-08 15:00Viersel - Viersels Gebroekt1
2021-05-08 07:56Meerdaalwoud1
2021-05-11 20:00Poelgeestpolder1
2021-05-14 19:40Koudenhoorn1
2021-05-14 08:13RNR des Étangs de Belval-en-Argonne (RNR250)1
2021-05-01 19:40Zevenhuizerplas -- Populierenbosje5
2021-04-17 11:25Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen1
2021-04-19 11:25Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland2
2021-05-12 12:10Kennemermeer1
2021-05-01 12:56Oude Wetering3
2021-05-01 08:16't Weegje1
2021-04-23 15:00Dordtse Biesbosch--Tongplaat2
2021-04-23 13:00Dordtse Biesbosch--Kooikil2
2021-04-23 11:00Biesbosch--Deeneplaatweg (Polder Jantjesplaat noord)2
2021-04-24 08:30Biesbosch2
2021-05-14 13:39Biesbosch--Hardenhoek noord1
2021-04-23 10:00Biesbosch--Noordwaard Uitkijktoren2
2021-04-19 11:39Snepkensvijver1
2021-05-14 15:46Biesbosch--Malthapolder2
2021-05-09 08:39Spaarndam--Westhoffplas2
2021-05-08 16:17Haastrecht -- Het Doove Gat2
2021-05-13 08:30Geel - Mosselgoren1
2021-04-17 15:18Biesbosch--Bandijk Groote Muggenwaard1
2021-05-02 06:43Lutkemeerpolder11
2021-05-02 09:30Het Zwanewater1
2021-05-02 10:06De Groene Jonker2
2021-05-16 07:48Park Schinkelbos3
2021-04-19 09:30Natuurontwikkelingsgebied Willeskop1
2021-05-05 13:50Texel--Horspolders & De Horsmeertjes
2021-05-03 11:07Texel--De Geul
2021-04-30 10:28Texel--De Petten1
2021-05-14 08:07Kasterlee - Prinsenpark1
2021-04-17 13:22Kornsche Boezem1
2021-05-15 17:00Polder Groot-Mijdrecht
2021-05-06 19:31Texel--De Nederlanden
2021-05-11 10:21Zoutleeuw - Het Vinne1
2021-05-08 00:00Texel--NIOZ Haven1
2021-05-15 12:00Landje van Geijsel
2021-05-14 08:48Zouweboezem--Zouwendijk2
2021-05-14 09:40Ameide--Zouwe Boesem6
2021-04-17 12:00Schulensbroek2
2021-05-06 12:20Hollogne sur Geer - Decanteur1
2021-05-16 08:30De Hoge Dijk, Abcoude
2021-05-09 15:26Brakel
2021-05-05 21:19Texel--De Cocksdorp
2021-04-18 15:45Waterland--Volgermeerpolder1
2021-04-18 12:30De Kinsel3
2021-05-12 19:07IJdoorn--Plasdras2
2021-05-02 14:10Oud Loosdrecht--Lambertskade2
2021-04-24 08:12Diessens Broek1
2021-05-09 20:00Tienhovense Plassen, Tienhoven
2021-05-08 10:42Westbroekse Zodden--Bert Bos Pad1
2021-05-08 08:10Noorder Park--Kooijdijk1
2021-04-26 12:09Laarzenpad
2021-04-24 10:57Vlieland--Vogelkijkhut 2e Kroon's Polder1
2021-04-30 07:09Kampina--Belversven, Dal van de Rosep1
2021-05-13 05:45De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-04-30 10:22Vughtse Gement3
2021-05-11 09:55Kampina--Balsvoort en Winkelsven4
2021-04-23 07:40Beukenburg6
2021-05-12 09:00Almere--Noorderplassen4
2021-05-12 06:15Lepelaarplassen2
2021-04-27 06:00Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)2
2021-04-26 10:06De Koornwaard1
2021-04-24 06:34Champagne Genevoise (general area)1
2021-04-27 18:59Blokkenweg -- moeras8
2021-05-07 14:30Eempolders -- Weidevogelreservaat2
2021-04-25 17:58Sint-Oedenrode--rioolwaterzuivering1
2021-04-24 14:55Trektelpost Patersgronden1
2021-05-01 08:30Greveschutven1
2021-04-25 07:56Vlagheide1
2021-05-07 09:00Oostvaardersplassen1
2021-04-27 08:17Oostvaardersplassen--De Grote Zilverreiger1
2021-05-12 13:30Kleine Praambult4
2021-05-12 12:00Oostvaardersveld4
2021-04-28 09:24Knardijk1
2021-04-26 14:05Polder Arkenheem1
2021-05-06 14:05Nuldernauw1
2021-05-14 14:57Marais de Sionnet3
2021-05-02 11:23Arkemheense Polder1
2021-04-20 06:55Strabrechtse en Lieropse Heide--Beuven8
2021-05-09 15:08Weerter Bos1
2021-04-25 06:26Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)3
2021-05-08 17:52De Blauwe Poort1
2021-04-25 08:59Het Binnenveld
2021-05-08 16:38Het Binnenveld--Veenkampen2
2021-04-19 18:44Wageningen--Egelsteeg1
2021-05-11 11:56Schoorkuilen4
2021-05-16 09:47Wageningse Bovenpolder4
2021-05-11 12:32De Kwegt1
2021-04-23 06:30Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff1
2021-05-02 13:29NP De Groote Peel--Meerbaan1
2021-04-22 13:34De Groote Peel1
2021-05-14 07:41Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 7 eilandjes1
2021-04-21 07:29Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 7, Linden1
2021-04-21 08:24Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 71
2021-04-21 08:25Kraaijenbergse Plassen2
2021-04-28 06:14Fleurichamp/La Noue2
2021-04-25 06:49L'Embanie1
2021-05-08 13:04Park Lingezegen, Elst2
2021-05-13 08:43Ooijpolder--Oude Waal5
2021-05-14 06:12Meinerswijk10
2021-05-12 14:12Het Vilt2
2021-05-02 14:05Hollummerduinen2
2021-05-11 11:23Park Lingezegen--Oost1
2021-05-03 10:07Neer--Ontgronding Zwaarveld1
2021-05-14 07:51Ooijpolder--Groenlanden
2021-05-09 06:42Ameland--Vogeluitkijkpost Noordwestpunt2
2021-05-08 13:36Le Creux de Terre1
2021-05-09 13:35Sourbrodt - Herzogenvenn et Nesselo1
2021-05-08 07:00Reevediep1
2021-05-08 18:00Remerschen Biodiversum1
2021-05-05 14:50Braandemeer2
2021-05-03 16:35Oosterschar6
2021-05-03 09:30Champ Pittet4
2021-05-02 17:09Natuurgebied 't Sohr1
2021-05-14 11:03De Kleine Gelderse Waard3
2021-04-27 14:18Nationaal Park de Alde Feanen2
2021-04-23 09:47NP Weerribben-Wieden--Wetering West3
2021-05-10 13:00Empensche- and Tondesche heide6
2021-04-24 08:09Vreugderijkerwaard2
2021-05-13 08:44Weerribben--Weteringen Oost3
2021-05-08 08:15NP Weerribben-Wieden--Wetering Oost1
2021-05-15 11:58De Wieden--Vlonderpad3
2021-05-08 06:32Observatoire étangs de Font
2021-05-07 07:00Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)1
2021-05-01 06:35Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez1
2021-04-17 14:52De Leien3
2021-04-30 12:03Fritzbruch (NSG)1
2021-04-24 07:00Port et Canal de Gletterens5
2021-05-10 19:35Salbruch (NSG)1
2021-04-18 11:01Schiermonnikoog--Hertenbosvallei
2021-05-16 09:10Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin2
2021-05-16 06:59Fanel (general area)4
2021-05-14 14:50Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen1
2021-05-13 15:00Lauwersmeer--Kollumerwaard4
2021-05-07 12:07Ehemalige Klärteiche Bedburg (NSG)1
2021-04-17 17:57Wiebach Teich1
2021-05-13 12:27Lauwersmeer--Jaap Deensgat2
2021-04-21 06:30Schiermonnikoog--Paal 10 migration point
2021-05-13 08:13Lauwersmeer--Kustweg3
2021-05-15 10:31Fochteloërveen informatiecentrum1
2021-04-25 17:11NP Dwingelderveld1
2021-04-27 09:54Fochteloërveen (Fryslân)
2021-04-27 06:34Fochteloërveen--Fochterloërveen west
2021-04-25 09:50NP Dwingelderveld--Kraloërheide2
2021-05-07 15:50Polder Leutingewolde2
2021-04-18 09:38Sterenbachsee1
2021-05-16 07:07Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen3
2021-05-07 08:26Kiesgrube Platten1
2021-05-16 09:06Maringer Wies (NSG)2
2021-05-07 16:47De Onlanden--Peizerwold1
2021-05-02 05:17De Onlanden -- Wobbes Land8
2021-05-03 15:06De Onlanden--Uitkijktoren, Parkeerplaats (e.o.)2
2021-05-14 09:15Zwillbrocker Venn1
2021-05-13 14:19De Onlanden--Eelderdiep2
2021-04-18 15:50De Onlanden1
2021-05-11 09:25De Onlanden--Eelderdiep11
2021-05-12 16:04Jungferweiher (NSG)2
2021-05-14 12:11Rheinaue Worringen-Langel (NSG)
2021-05-13 09:15Friescheveen
2021-04-24De Mepperhooilanden1
2021-05-16 11:09Alte Wuppermündung1
2021-05-06 19:21Haren--Oosterpolder
2021-05-06 06:32Noorddijk--Recreatiepark1
2021-05-14 20:17Orrevatnet--Orreosen4
2021-05-14 16:52Haren--Onnerpolder
2021-05-15 06:16Zuidlaardermeer--Oostpolder
2021-05-14 21:26Ergavatnet1
2021-04-20 18:49Kropswolderbuitenpolder
2021-05-03 07:00Søylandsvatnet--nord3
2021-04-18 13:10Grand Ried (Colmar)1
2021-05-07 09:19Grudavatnet--Vasshusvika7
2021-05-15 12:35Grudavatnet2
2021-05-01 11:06RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)1
2021-05-16 10:30Hålandsvatnet6
2021-05-03 12:40Hålandsvatnet--Krossberg4
2021-05-06 09:55Bjårvatnet1
2021-04-18 10:45Stora Stokkavatnet--sør1
2021-04-27 10:49Hafrsfjord--Grannesbukta1
2021-05-12 07:34Thürer Wiesen (NSG)2
2021-04-20 07:25Litla Stokkavatnet1
2021-05-03 13:11Bargerveen1
2021-05-08 08:29Dortmund--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Mengede/Ickern9
2021-05-15 13:00Krausenbruch (NSG)1
2021-05-05 05:47Groppenbruch (NSG)1
2021-04-24 06:23Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Ellinghausen1
2021-04-17 07:04Auf dem Brink (NSG)1
2021-05-08 11:20Dortmund--Phoenixsee1
2021-04-27 18:15Röllingwiese (NSG)1
2021-04-23 12:10Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Scharnhorst1
2021-04-29 10:00Lanstroper See (NSG)1
2021-05-13 07:13Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)8
2021-05-13 09:40Sandbochumer Heide1
2021-05-08 08:27Alpnachersee Süd4
2021-05-15 07:58Klingnauer Stausee1
2021-05-01 07:26Ronfeld2
2021-05-12 06:30Kiebitzwiese (NSG)1
2021-05-07 09:50Lista--Gunnarsmyra1
2021-04-29 06:30Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-05-14 19:45Slevdalsvannet10
2021-04-28 20:25Nordhasselvika1
2021-05-14 11:26Stille Reuss3
2021-05-08 10:01Flachsee1
2021-05-15 11:53Lippewiesen1
2021-05-03 20:05Maschwander Allmend2
2021-05-13 18:28Recker Moor2
2021-05-13 14:11Neeracherried2
2021-05-08 05:30Burgau (NSG)1
2021-05-08 07:00Katzensee2
2021-04-21 08:30Allmend Chatzensee2
2021-05-08 16:37Disselmersch (NSG)1
2021-05-04 07:50Klotener Ried1
2021-04-18 11:33Hintermoos4
2021-05-04 18:30Bachenbülacher Allmend2
2021-04-27 16:38Donaueschingen--Fürstlich Fürstenbergischer Park1
2021-05-08 14:45Ahsewiesen (NSG)3
2021-05-14 16:18Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'1
2021-05-10 08:26Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)1
2021-05-09 07:23Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün2
2021-04-30 15:00Stapeler Moor (NSG)1
2021-05-14 06:11Greifensee--Stritgfenn1
2021-05-13 10:21Lampertheimer Altrhein (NSG) (gesamt)2
2021-04-27 15:38Delta della Maggia--Terreni alla Maggia1
2021-04-30 06:45Delta della Maggia (general area)1
2021-05-10 07:45Rällikerried3
2021-05-09 08:46Oerlinger Ried1
2021-04-18 17:43Lohner Klei (Feldflur)1
2021-05-12 08:50Wagbachniederung (NSG)2
2021-05-12 18:15Saalbachniederung1
2021-05-13 09:49Bolle di Magadino (area generale)2
2021-04-30 12:53Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa1
2021-05-07 13:22Bolle di Magadino--Nord1
2021-04-28 11:45Bolle di Magadino--Sud4
2021-05-14 15:26Bolle di Magadino--Stallone1
2021-04-16 15:27Bolle di Magadino--Fume Ticino6
2021-04-21 07:45Pfäffikersee (general area)4
2021-05-08 16:12Pfäffikersee--Robenhuserried1
2021-04-28 06:00Piano di Magadino (general area)2
2021-05-08 06:30Jona Stampf1
2021-05-08 07:19Hochholz-Kapellenbruch (NSG)3
2021-04-20 14:59Eschenz--Nilibucht1
2021-05-02 15:00Dümmer--Huntemündung3
2021-04-28 06:18Ochsenmoor--Polder I8
2021-05-03 10:15Staffelried2
2021-04-28 07:31Ochsenmoor--Polder II2
2021-05-13 20:48Kaltbrunner Ried1
2021-04-22 08:00Frankfurt am Main--Alter Flugplatz Bonames2
2021-05-08 11:48Moos--Hafen15
2021-04-30 08:10Dümmer--Südufer
2021-05-03 08:19Benknerriet2
2021-05-08 15:00Moos--Aussichtsplattform2
2021-04-28 06:07Ochsenmoor--Erlenbruch4
2021-05-13 14:59Varel--Schleuse2
2021-05-02 10:30Dümmer--Osterfeiner Moor1
2021-05-08 05:10Moorhauser Polder (NSG)
2021-05-08 11:50Rieselfelder Windel (NSG)2
2021-04-30 09:30Riedgraben Rottenburg
2021-04-24 11:28Steinhorster Becken (NSG)2
2021-05-08 05:10Schweinehörner Polder
2021-05-08 11:50Staustufe Kiebingen1
2021-05-08 08:37Unterjesingen--NABU Schutzgebiet2
2021-04-30 10:00Burglehen (NSG)1
2021-05-14 12:04Schwimmendes Moor1
2021-05-08 10:07Im alten See bei Gronau (NSG)1
2021-04-28 12:15Vestre Skogsfjord1
2021-04-18 15:30Niederwiesen bei Ilbenstadt1
2021-05-14 16:35Reinheimer Teich (NSG)2
2021-04-26 19:28Plauelbach1
2021-05-01 12:30Johannisbachaue1
2021-05-12 08:54Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)3
2021-05-03 17:52Teichwiesen bei Heskem (NSG)5
2021-05-14 12:10Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)1
2021-04-17 13:53Radenhäuser Lache1
2021-04-18 16:30Im Rußland und in der Kuhweide (NSG)1
2021-05-05 14:59Salem--Bifangweiher1
2021-04-28 08:30Grønningen1
2021-04-18 18:39Pütte Mahnhamm4
2021-04-25 18:56Schweinsberger Moor (NSG)1
2021-04-17 10:35Stuttgart--Max-Eyth-See2
2021-05-09 08:27Große Wiese
2021-05-10 17:43Sylt--Lahnungsfelder Nössebucht1
2021-05-07 11:00Niedervieland--Duntzenwerder3
2021-05-07 18:50Werderland (NSG)10
2021-05-08 06:35Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)1
2021-04-28 11:30Tipmosen3
2021-05-16 11:35Sylt--Braderuper Heide (NSG)4
2021-05-15 09:10Skallingen7
2021-04-29 07:10Filsø13
2021-05-09 06:43Polder Brokhuchting
2021-05-09 11:25Eselsbett (NSG)2
2021-05-09 10:19Niedervieland--Hochwasserschutzpolder (NSG)1
2021-04-29 09:45Tipperne--Værnengene3
2021-05-09 06:08Ochtumniederung bei Brokhuchting (NSG)1
2021-05-09 05:30Grolland/Neuenland--Kleingärten1
2021-04-17 07:30Ruggell Riet1
2021-05-13 11:30Eriskircher Ried (NSG)1
2021-05-04 15:08Eriskircher Ried (NSG)--Schussen-Altwasser1
2021-05-15 09:33Bannriet1
2021-04-19 14:01Sønderho Sydstrand2
2021-04-24 12:00Krautwiese am Wesebach (NSG)1
2021-05-09 09:04Rheinholz1
2021-04-18 11:10Neue Weser (NSG)1
2021-05-06 14:50Windheimer Marsch (NSG)1
2021-05-07 04:13Agger Tange8
2021-05-03 17:18Flekkerøy--Bergenesodden1
2021-05-11 12:00Juvre, Rømø3
2021-04-27 07:45Mandø2
2021-05-15 18:15Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm1
2021-05-14 12:20Borgfelder Wümmewiesen (NSG)20
2021-05-13 11:10Federsee4
2021-05-12 10:20Sneum Digesø1
2021-05-15 07:50Fahretofter Westerkoog2
2021-05-11 10:00Rømødæmningen1
2021-05-15 17:30Ballum Sluse1
2021-05-08 14:48Ballum Enge1
2021-05-15 10:37Rudbøl Sø1
2021-04-28 06:00Gotteskoogsee8
2021-05-09 08:40Magisterkogen17
2021-05-14 07:40Bottschlotter See1
2021-04-24 16:19Meldorfer Speicherkoog--Wöhrdener Loch (NSG)1
2021-05-16 11:22Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee (Beobachtungshütte)3
2021-05-03 12:52Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)2
2021-04-18 15:45Kelzer Teiche (NSG)2
2021-05-16 09:42Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoordamm1
2021-05-15 10:33Wester-Spätinge (NSG)1
2021-04-26 12:22Haasberger See2
2021-04-16 16:46Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)2
2021-04-26 12:00Sølsted Mose9
2021-05-14 07:08Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)--Dreckmoor
2021-05-08 08:15Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)--Vogelbiotop1
2021-04-26 10:21Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Arlau Schleuse6
2021-05-11 19:30Simonsberg Speicherbecken2
2021-05-01 14:11Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Kleientnahme Südost1
2021-05-08 04:55Bordelumer Heide und Langenhorner Heide (NSG)--Ostteil
2021-05-15 07:08Seebrücke Schobüll1
2021-04-24 17:45Klärteiche Groß Munzel1
2021-05-04 15:03Gurrensee (NSG)
2021-05-02 08:17Kiesgrube Ballertasche4
2021-05-04 13:45Plessenteich2
2021-05-08 05:07Wildes Moor bei Schwabstedt (NSG)8
2021-05-13 09:10Störmündung4
2021-04-27 10:37Fröslev-Jardelunder Moor (NSG) (DE)2
2021-05-16 14:44Landvikstranda3
2021-05-16 07:29Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)2
2021-04-28 16:25Stausee Rainau-Buch1
2021-04-25 11:46Mooswaldseen1
2021-05-13 13:30Schurrseen1
2021-05-13 14:30Gundelfinger Moos (NSG)1
2021-04-27 07:51Göttinger Kiessee1
2021-05-13 07:06Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)2
2021-04-17 17:45Stausee Stockmühle3
2021-04-21 10:01Fetzer Seen (Beobachtungsturm)2
2021-05-08 18:42Leineniederung Salzderhelden (NSG)--Leinepolder I2
2021-05-13 17:10Bergrheinfeld--Schwalbenufer1
2021-05-14 11:31Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)
2021-05-12 08:07Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt1
2021-05-08 06:16Großer See1
2021-04-26 07:00Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)1
2021-04-30 07:22Meißendorfer Teiche / Bannetzer Moor (NSG)--Gut Sunder3
2021-05-14 13:25Dattenhauser Ried1
2021-05-15 06:13Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)
2021-04-28 16:47Schweinfurt--Baggersee1
2021-04-22 10:23Werratalsee1
2021-05-14 12:59Han Vejleskjulet, Lund Fjord4
2021-05-10 06:18Baggerseen bei Aislingen--Egelsee
2021-05-13 11:41Großer Hörnausee1
2021-05-14 20:16Sulzheimer Gipshügel (NSG)
2021-05-15 16:49Reesholm Schlei (NSG)6
2021-05-14 18:26Mönchstockheim--Alter See
2021-05-11 06:39Seeanger9
2021-05-08 06:22Seeburger See5
2021-05-08 12:15Kongens Kær wetlands1
2021-05-15 16:58Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen1
2021-05-06 05:07Apfelwörth (NSG)
2021-05-08 06:55Tontoft Nakke3
2021-04-28 08:29Knetzgauer Baggerseen und Main1
2021-04-17 08:09Untere Seeveniederung1
2021-04-27 17:52Altmühlsee--Flachwasser und Inselzone (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-04-25 14:53Flemhudersee--Spülfläche Süd7
2021-04-26 19:44Gelting--Mühle Charlotte1
2021-04-18 11:18Geltinger Birk (NSG)1
2021-04-26 17:40Lechauen bei Thierhaupten1
2021-04-28 15:46Mandichosee1
2021-04-24 06:05Schwarzenbach--Weihergebiet NO5
2021-04-23 19:24Biotop Tierkörperbeseitigungsanlage Mering1
2021-05-09 17:30Eikredammen1
2021-05-08 06:00Oasi Faunistica impianto di fitodepurazione Le Meleghine
2021-05-03 07:45Braunschweiger Okeraue (NSG)2
2021-05-08 13:10Weisendorf--Weihergebiet
2021-04-20 06:18Aischwiesen bei Gremsdorf2
2021-04-23 09:00Krausenbechhofen--Weihergebiet2
2021-04-24 13:39Klärteiche Mittelstätten Ost1
2021-04-18 09:22Großer See1
2021-05-08 15:00Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)
2021-05-13 16:44Bjergets Vej3
2021-04-30 13:11Zellsee
2021-05-01 10:14Postsee2
2021-05-09 07:52Pohnsdorfer Stauung5
2021-05-08 09:40Storchslache1
2021-05-08 11:10Weiherkette Häusling
2021-04-27 08:00Riddagshausen (NSG)--Teiche2
2021-04-23 09:22Inzinger Gaisau1
2021-05-13 09:30Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)5
2021-05-03 17:00Raistinger Wiesen2
2021-04-28 08:00Wabeniederung Süd2
2021-05-04 17:44Ammersee--Binnensee (NSG)2
2021-05-09 07:05Ammersee--Ammer Zufluss2
2021-05-10 10:20Murnauer Moos2
2021-04-20 09:00Ampermoos (NSG)1
2021-05-01 09:33Stocksee und Umgebung (NSG) und Seehofweiher3
2021-04-25 12:31Zapfendorf--Streitanger1
2021-05-14 09:15Lyø1
2021-05-11 14:00Schöppenstedter Teiche3
2021-04-20 11:22Völser Auen Airport Shore1
2021-04-29 09:40Enge ved Nr. Broby2
2021-05-09 07:44Årslev Engsø
2021-05-10 19:00Starnberger See--Würm Zufluss1
2021-04-23 15:30Sollerup Enge1
2021-05-11 09:30Nakkebølle Inddæmning2
2021-05-08 15:18Helmestausee (Talsperre Kelbra) (TH)
2021-05-02 17:15Kauerlacher Weiher (NSG)1
2021-05-03 08:13Egå Engsø3
2021-04-18 06:46Milser Felder1
2021-05-01 06:42Schellbruch (NSG)3
2021-05-01 12:15Vejlen Tåsinge1
2021-05-15 07:30Valli di Argenta--settore Sud (south sector)3
2021-05-14 03:26Lille Vildmose15
2021-04-18 06:00Mechower Seeufer und angrenzende Flächen (NSG)2
2021-04-25 13:35Klise Nor1
2021-05-12 13:00Nørreballe Nor2
2021-04-27Nevlunghavn1
2021-04-18 16:15Siø1
2021-05-10 06:15Fyns Hoved3
2021-05-15 15:06Freisinger Moos (gesamt)1
2021-04-24 06:56Ismaninger Speichersee (gesamt)1
2021-05-08 05:36Taube Elbe2
2021-04-25 07:15Ismaninger Speichersee--Damm1
2021-04-25 16:00Fiskumvannet2
2021-05-08 19:45Lindenhof Umweltstation2
2021-05-08 05:12Bayreuth--Wihelminenaue1
2021-04-19 09:35Stoibermühle5
2021-04-21 17:24Bindlacher Baggerseen1
2021-05-16 09:52Knudshoved1
2021-05-08 09:15Eittinger Weiher1
2021-05-01 07:17Klåstadkilen6
2021-04-22 09:33Angath dam3
2021-04-25 14:34Plothener Teichlandschaft--Teichgruppe Finkenmühle2
2021-05-08 22:53Gjennestadvannet1
2021-05-10 04:45Gjerrild Nordstrand Øst6
2021-05-16 08:30Echinger Stausee
2021-05-10 04:40Gjerrild Nordstrand Øst, Knudshoved6
2021-05-14 07:27Skagen Nordstrand1
2021-05-16 09:19Batteriskoven1
2021-05-05 07:00Skagen--Reservatet1
2021-05-02 12:00Lenzen-Wustrower Elbniederung (NSG)3
2021-05-16 05:24Grenen, Skagen3
2021-04-24 16:37Karlsrudtangen Naturreservat1
2021-05-06 06:20Holmestrand--Snekkestaddammen1
2021-05-02 15:40Rambower Torfmoor1
2021-04-25 11:03Synneren6
2021-05-12 15:04Sælabonn--Svarstadvika4
2021-05-15 09:16Vammen1
2021-05-02 10:35Presterødkilen2
2021-04-24 14:00Juveren2
2021-04-25 05:48Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)1
2021-05-12 19:30Borrevannet
2021-05-08 12:41Rosenhof--Abbaugebiet2
2021-04-25 09:08Steinsvika10
2021-05-08 10:44Kiesgrube Burgliebenau1
2021-04-25 06:14Wallendorfer See5
2021-04-25 14:12Kiesgruben Wallendorf/Schladebach1
2021-04-29 18:40Adlers Teich1
2021-04-28 09:45Engervannet1
2021-05-08 10:28Gmünder Au (NSG)1
2021-05-08 15:30Rybník Amerika1
2021-05-14 16:56Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 23402
2021-05-11 13:00Fornebu--Storøykilen1
2021-05-10 15:00Rossnesbukta2
2021-05-11 13:00Fornebu--Nansenparken2
2021-05-14 11:07Kulkwitzer Lachen (West)1
2021-05-14 08:11Kulkwitzer Lachen (NSG)1
2021-05-08 17:52NPR Soos1
2021-05-16 14:10Hovsfjæra Fuglefredningsområde2
2021-05-07 05:22Frognerkilen1
2021-05-11 08:57Parkstettener Weihergebiet1
2021-05-11 12:23Zwenkauer See2
2021-04-25 07:53Pillmoos1
2021-05-07 08:50Gressholmen & Rambergøya1
2021-05-16 13:09Rusasetvatnet8
2021-04-24 10:31Anger- und Lettenweiher1
2021-04-28 05:45Cospudener See4
2021-05-08 17:30Werbeliner See1
2021-04-27 19:41Cospudener See--Südost-Bereich3
2021-05-01 07:02Asmaløy--Skipstadkilen3
2021-04-30 07:10Maridalsvannet--Kirkeby1
2021-05-16 08:34Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)2
2021-05-15 07:40Maridalsvannet1
2021-04-30 07:10Maridalsvannet nord--Maridalen Kirke til Sander Gård1
2021-05-07 15:02Øra NR--Øratårnet1
2021-05-16 12:15Lobstädter Lachen1
2021-05-08 06:00Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (TH)3
2021-05-01 14:45Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (SN)1
2021-05-16 11:52Eidsvatnet--Fugletårnet2
2021-05-15 09:00Østensjøvannet2
2021-05-01 14:20Große Grabenniederung 'Pareyer Wiesen'5
2021-04-18 11:40Eidsvatnet1
2021-05-08 13:36Große Grabenniederung 'Pareyer Wiesen'--Beobachtungsturm1
2021-05-11 17:09Störmthaler See1
2021-05-08 14:25Untere Havel Nord (NSG)--Steinerne Brücke1
2021-05-01 11:51Gülper See (NSG)6
2021-05-10 16:01Untere Havel Nord (NSG) (gesamt)6
2021-05-03 19:30Mork3
2021-05-15 16:00Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)2
2021-05-07 13:00Hakadal--Kirkebyenga6
2021-05-15 08:30Mitterfelden Moos1
2021-04-24 12:28Speicher Schadebach2
2021-05-15 08:52Nordre-Søndre Holm4
2021-05-08 08:00RN Černá voda2
2021-05-09 09:46Nitelva--Åros2
2021-05-10 15:02Isarauen--Infohaus Isarmündung
2021-04-23 19:12Lübschützer Teiche2
2021-05-08 15:55Stilla Skytebane2
2021-05-13 10:42Tuentangen3
2021-05-15 14:05Reckahner Fischteiche1
2021-05-15 07:05Horšov--obora (park)2
2021-05-11 10:15Nordre Øyeren NR--Svelle2
2021-05-01 14:59Nordre Øyeren NR--Årnestangen10
2021-05-08 07:33Merkja3
2021-05-08 08:27Eringer Stausee--Beobachtungsturm1
2021-05-06 08:37Havelländisches Luch1
2021-04-30 17:34Eringer Stausee--Staustufe Ering/Frauenstein1
2021-04-18 08:15Nyord Enge1
2021-05-08 04:58Tisvilde Hegn6
2021-05-09 08:00Strengsee6
2021-05-08 11:08Ellemose5
2021-05-09Holløse Bredning30
2021-05-12 06:48Gundsømagle Sø Fuglereservat1
2021-05-08 06:57Torslandaviken1
2021-05-08 10:55Přehýšovský rybník4
2021-05-08 13:59Hemnessjøen2
2021-05-16 07:20Merklínský rybník3
2021-05-08 06:33Malön2
2021-05-16 07:19Välen1
2021-04-25 06:40Bastrup Sø1
2021-05-12 08:28Råöslätten1
2021-05-08 07:25Porsemosen3
2021-05-10 17:05Hellesjøvann10
2021-05-08 07:05Mantov--Metálka1
2021-05-14 20:50Rybník Odval (Zbůch)1
2021-05-08 13:25Favrholm Voldgrav1
2021-04-17 09:02Klintholm Havn1
2021-05-14 17:35PR Nový rybník (Líně)2
2021-05-02 06:45Ganløse Ore1
2021-04-21 06:40Mølleå, mellem Bastrup Sø og Farum Sø1
2021-05-12 15:08Ishøj Strand Enge2
2021-05-08 10:51Linumer Teiche
2021-05-08 10:08Bjørkelangen--uspesifisert2
2021-05-03 19:11Tjolöholm1
2021-05-11 09:30Sjælsø Vest2
2021-05-08 09:49Lierelva--Kjelle1
2021-05-06 09:26Škocjanski zatok1
2021-05-13 14:41Hjälms våtmark4
2021-04-27 10:00Kalvebod Fælled5
2021-05-08 14:12Getterön NR
2021-05-15 08:53Körziner Wiesen3
2021-05-08 07:04Nivå Golf1
2021-04-26 16:17Pfefferfließ2
2021-05-14 10:08Klydesøen -- Sydtårnet20
2021-05-14Villahøj Sø3
2021-04-28 14:56Gurre Vang2
2021-05-08 08:58Hejresøen2
2021-04-27 09:13Gentofte Sø1
2021-04-17 15:54Naturcenter Amager1
2021-04-18 09:54Nivå bugt strandenge3
2021-04-30 10:39Amagerfælled2
2021-04-19 06:29Utteros2
2021-05-02 10:39U Rasovny, Droužkovice1
2021-05-08 05:00Hellebæk avlsgård2
2021-05-09 16:03Eiskeller (NSG)1
2021-04-17Nordhavnstippen/Stubben6
2021-04-28 07:34Odkaliště Michanice2
2021-04-29 15:18VN Újezd (Kyjice)3
2021-05-11 15:00Olšany--Kovčínský rybník (pond)1
2021-05-10 09:54Falsterbonäset--Nabben6
2021-05-08 09:27Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr4
2021-05-08 12:04Falsterbo--South Flommen5
2021-05-12 13:54Flughafensee1
2021-04-27 11:59Falsterbonäset--North Flommen1
2021-05-01 11:30Klausdorf (Barther Zufahrt)1
2021-05-09 08:53Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme6
2021-05-14 15:08Farhultsviken1
2021-05-14 08:21Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-43
2021-04-29 14:36Falsterbonäset--Knösen2
2021-05-14 15:20Tiebelmündung2
2021-04-30 09:08Falsterbonäset--Old railway embankment1
2021-05-09 17:30Nygårdsängen8
2021-05-03 12:05Köppchensee1
2021-05-01 07:00Niedermoorwiesen am Tegeler Fließ (NSG)
2021-05-08 09:00Klagshamns udde3
2021-05-09 08:10Zingergrabenniederung1
2021-04-23 15:49Drau bei Dragositschach1
2021-05-10 11:45Vänersborgsviken tornet4
2021-05-02 08:28Sandön3
2021-04-24 06:19Klagshamnsudde fågeltornet
2021-05-09 05:50Kiesseen Arkenberge2
2021-05-03 10:00Hasslarps Dammar2
2021-04-26 16:30Hullsjön Kårebro1
2021-05-08 08:37Gröna Jaktstugan2
2021-05-08 14:00Lenešický rybník1
2021-05-15 09:40Karower Teiche (NSG)1
2021-05-15 15:00Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)3
2021-05-12 10:02Malmö--Öresundsparken1
2021-05-15 12:10Rieselfelder Hobrechtsfelde2
2021-05-01 05:45Landschaftspark Rudow-Altglienicke1
2021-05-15 08:05Moorlinse Buch1
2021-05-08 18:40CHKO České středohoří--Dobroměřický rybník1
2021-05-05 12:35Ostragehege--Elbufer1
2021-05-14 08:44Löddesnäs9
2021-04-29 06:00Spillepengs utsiktsplats4
2021-05-09 06:46Radovesická výsypka5
2021-04-26 18:30Skummeslövsstrand2
2021-04-23 07:52Vellinge--Arriesjön2
2021-05-05 15:04Trönninge ängar2
2021-05-05 14:32Larssons våtmark2
2021-05-15 08:42Lake Cerknica1
2021-05-09 06:21Karrendorfer Wiesen6
2021-04-18 06:40Greifswald--Salzwiese2
2021-05-16 08:48NPR Řežabinec a Řežabinecké tůně5
2021-05-15 12:05Wampener Riff4
2021-05-16 06:07Klärteiche Ladebow3
2021-05-09 14:08Lund--Nöbbelövs mosse1
2021-05-12 09:27Jezero Milada1
2021-05-08 11:30Sjöryds maden Dätterns NR4
2021-05-08 14:10Rybník Bulhar2
2021-05-07 05:16Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar
2021-04-19 15:00Tydjesjön1
2021-05-08 12:04Dolní rybník (Novosedly)1
2021-04-19 14:19Grimnitzsee1
2021-05-08 14:32Knížecí rybník (Sedlec)1
2021-05-06 06:27Řevnice-V Tůních1
2021-05-08 17:24PR Mokřiny u Vomáčků
2021-04-24 09:16PP Hostivické rybníky1
2021-04-23 06:26Brenndorfer Bucht2
2021-05-01 16:57Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky1
2021-04-26 18:02Rybník Blatec (Čejkovice)1
2021-05-09 13:39Starý houženský rybník1
2021-05-08 05:20Šindlovský rybník1
2021-05-03 07:08Rybník Kumšík1
2021-05-01 13:11PR Vrbenské rybníky1
2021-05-16 05:08Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar5
2021-05-15 16:15Krankesjön--Almentornet1
2021-04-18 06:58Rybník Bratřejovský Velát2
2021-05-03 07:55Rybník Musík3
2021-05-02 09:09Krankesjön4
2021-05-08 15:07PP Horní solopyský rybník2
2021-05-11 06:31Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet2
2021-04-17 10:45Brodowinsee5
2021-04-29 07:59Revingefältet--Östra Tvet5
2021-04-28 10:27Anklamer Stadtbruch12
2021-05-14 16:57Rybník Bobrník2
2021-05-10 06:38Vombs ängar2
2021-05-11 11:30Klingavälsåns utlopp6
2021-05-10 09:23Klostersågen1
2021-05-08 04:00Pískovna Újezdec2
2021-05-08 06:00Teichgebiet Entenschenke2
2021-04-21 06:55Teichgebiet Königswartha (gesamt)2
2021-05-06 05:33Holschaer Teichgebiet--Holschaer Teich1
2021-05-14 06:58Randowbruch2
2021-05-15 17:05Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Lunow-Stolper Polder4
2021-05-08 09:28Krageholmssjön4
2021-05-15 12:11Praha--Slatina1
2021-04-19 15:59Praha--PR V pískovně1
2021-05-08 11:14Holanské rybníky--rybník Velká Komora1
2021-05-03 11:23Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Stützkow4
2021-04-18 11:00NPR Velký a Malý Tisý1
2021-05-15 09:27Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2021-05-08 03:07CHKO Kokořínsko--NPR Novozámecký rybník10
2021-04-23 17:19Peitzer Teiche (gesamt)1
2021-05-08 15:00Marbäck, Ulricehamn2
2021-04-27 11:34Bärenbrücker Teiche2
2021-04-28 11:12Guttau Teichgebiet2
2021-05-15 05:14Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Schwedter Polder B25
2021-04-25 18:51Klitten--Schlossteich2
2021-05-08 13:19CHKO Třeboňsko--PR Staré Jezero1
2021-05-16 05:56Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Teerofenbrücke4
2021-04-27 14:15Tůň Hrad2
2021-05-08 13:36Valtinovské rybníky1
2021-05-08 15:06NPP Hrabanovská černava2
2021-04-28 18:13RP Świdwie
2021-04-23 09:46Hornborgasjön--Hångers udde
2021-04-28 14:30Hornborgasjön-- Almeö5
2021-04-22 18:00Pískovna Václavice2
2021-05-13 13:34Kosořický rybník2
2021-04-23 17:45Močický rybník4
2021-04-20 16:35Rybník Pátek (Buda)3
2021-05-15 08:35Pole u Dobřichova (bývalý rybník Klenot)1
2021-04-20 17:00Rybníky u Býčiny5
2021-04-20 18:00Matrovický rybník
2021-05-11 14:40Rybník Brodek2
2021-05-15 00:28CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor1
2021-05-13 14:00Håslövs ängar1
2021-05-09 16:26Ujście Warty National Park (IBA PL062)3
2021-05-09 06:13Niedów Lake
2021-05-15 08:17PR Meandry Smědé--Dubový rybník4
2021-05-13 18:00Hercules dammarna1
2021-05-15 13:48Äspet1
2021-04-18 07:58Rybník Zrcadlo7
2021-05-02 16:08Raduszeckie Lake (Jezioro Raduszeckie)1
2021-05-16 09:01NPP Žehuňský rybník
2021-05-15 05:14PR Týnecké mokřiny1
2021-05-08 16:20Kråkenabben1
2021-04-17 08:00Husebymaden1
2021-04-20 08:53Hrubá luka
2021-05-01 13:19Ježkův a Stachův rybník2
2021-05-11 05:00Christiansø2
2021-05-10 06:26Ptačí park Josefovské louky2
2021-04-21 13:21Przemków2
2021-05-03 11:33Głowaczewo Fishponds3
2021-05-10 16:40PP Tuří rybník1
2021-05-01 13:02Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)1
2021-04-19 09:40PO Jaroslavické rybníky1
2021-05-05 16:00VN Rozkoš2
2021-05-15 10:05PR Dubno – Česká Skalice2
2021-05-08 07:35Rybník Rzovák2
2021-04-18 12:56VN Rozkoš--Rybník Řemínek3
2021-05-04 10:45Rybník Drnov2
2021-05-01 05:06Donau-Auen Nationalpark--Kühöworther Wasser1
2021-05-02 07:57Pohořelické rybníky--Starý rybník
2021-05-15 17:16Warmblüterkoppel1
2021-05-13 11:31Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Wasserstätten1
2021-05-08 14:49Batthyanyfeld1
2021-04-19 14:54NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt1
2021-05-16 13:59Rybník Panina louka
2021-05-14 11:01Poldr Žichlínek2
2021-05-08 10:32Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Westliche Wörthenlacke3
2021-05-01 10:35NPP Pastvisko u Lednice1
2021-05-15 06:00Bernhardsthaler Ebene
2021-04-19 18:32PP Trkmanec-Rybníčky1
2021-05-15 16:56Devínske jazero2
2021-04-28 10:44Boglundsängen NR6
2021-05-12 05:46Jakubovské rybníky7
2021-05-08 10:29Tadten Dammweg2
2021-04-20 13:50Rynningeviken
2021-05-06 15:30Oset
2021-05-15 09:48Andau bridge1
2021-05-08 15:30Adamovské jazerá1
2021-05-13 07:53Kvismaren NR6
2021-05-02 11:00Svartåmynningens naturreservat--Nybro13
2021-04-28 05:43Mutěnické rybníky1
2021-04-27 16:00Ptačí park Kosteliska2
2021-04-30 17:15Oder River--Uraz3
2021-04-26 16:57polní rákosina, Výšovice4
2021-05-14 17:41Skalické rybníky4
2021-04-17 14:52Objezierze Fishponds1
2021-05-08 10:15Šumvaldský rybník1
2021-05-06 19:49Wrocław-Świniary Sewage Farm1
2021-04-17 14:47Zadný Šúr2
2021-05-11 14:00Odkaliště Vrbátky1
2021-05-08 10:48NPP Váté písky
2021-05-11 08:47Haukovický rybník1
2021-05-11 16:27Rybníky u Zlaté farmy Štětovice2
2021-04-29 16:59Prievaly Rašeliny1
2021-04-28 13:34Tovačov--bažantnice15
2021-05-15 10:28Tovačov--Hradecký rybník4
2021-04-24 11:08Tovačov--Křenovský rybník1
2021-05-09 07:10Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín1
2021-05-09 11:15Oleśnica Fishponds
2021-04-26 06:42NPP Chropyňský rybník1
2021-05-15 04:12Ottenby--södra udde1
2021-05-11 12:15Kungsstenarna1
2021-04-22 15:56Poznań--Olszak II1
2021-05-14 10:36Fågelsjön, Degerhamn1
2021-05-09 13:10PP Bašnov1
2021-05-09 16:58Záhlinické rybníky--Doubravický rybník1
2021-05-09 10:00Záhlinické rybníky
2021-04-25 13:25Ottenby--Bondängen1
2021-05-13 13:02Södra Beijershamn1
2021-05-05 13:54Szczodrzykowo Reservoir (Zalew Szczodrzykowo)
2021-05-08 06:56Runowo4
2021-05-08 10:01Struga Średzka--Kromolice
2021-05-08 19:00Büdös-gáti-víz--Balatonöszöd1
2021-05-01 14:16Barycz River Valley--Stawno Fishponds2
2021-05-08 07:55Stora Sundby Slott3
2021-05-04 06:00Mokra--gravel pit1
2021-05-08 08:42Lista viltvatten1
2021-05-06 16:32Samostrzel Fishponds
2021-05-01 04:15Choryňské rybníky1
2021-05-05 07:39Wrzoski--pool1
2021-04-20 07:53Kvicksund1
2021-05-01 05:54Lándor (rieka Nitra)2
2021-05-15 07:11Raduňské rybníky a mokřad1
2021-05-11 08:15Gravel Pit, Mocsa1
2021-05-02 06:59Närsjötornet1
2021-04-24 14:11Svätý Peter - piesočné duny1
2021-04-23 13:47Bélapuszta, Komárom1
2021-05-11 05:00Grébicsi-tó4
2021-05-03 11:52Słowiński NP (Słowiński Park Narodowy)--Kluki area1
2021-05-10 06:54Ekeby våtmark
2021-05-09 05:00Asszony-tó2
2021-05-06 11:20Sárréti Tájvédelmi Közterület--Sárszentmihály3
2021-05-16 06:00Ferencmajor Bird Ringing Camp, Naszály1
2021-05-15 09:42Ferencmajori fish ponds1
2021-05-08 12:11Štěrkovna Dolní Benešov1
2021-05-08 14:05Frövisjön4
2021-04-30 06:52PR Žitavský luh1
2021-05-08 05:00Kozmické ptačí louky1
2021-04-30 13:11Trávnica - vodná nádrž1
2021-04-27 12:15Soponya-tó7
2021-05-08 14:00Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve7
2021-04-19 08:30Parížske močiare4
2021-05-08 08:40Rétszilas fishponds2
2021-04-27 08:31Łężczok Nature Reserve1
2021-05-11 08:20Wielikąt Fishponds1
2021-05-08 11:44PP Heřmanický rybník3
2021-05-03 10:50Záblatský rybník3
2021-05-08 21:17Kinglöt1
2021-05-03 08:28PR Skučák2
2021-05-11 10:10Żelazowiec Pond1
2021-05-15 07:41Árasztás-Apaj4
2021-05-15 10:52Apaji fishponds--Apaj3
2021-04-24 14:05Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi2
2021-05-08 09:30Goczałkowice Reservoir
2021-04-26 17:59Zabrzeszczak Fishpond2
2021-05-08 13:19Ligota Fishponds1
2021-05-13 05:39Hjälstaviken NR
2021-05-15 14:31Rontok Fishponds2
2021-05-08 08:00Ålsjön2
2021-04-19 14:59Lake Kolon--Izsák1
2021-05-15 17:30Beka Natural Reserve1
2021-04-17 12:34Góra Fishponds7
2021-04-29 18:11Kolonia Wola Fishponds3
2021-04-21 07:28Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő1
2021-05-08 11:06Dalbyviken5
2021-05-08 02:59Skytteholmstornet2
2021-05-15Hågadalen-Nåsten NR--Kvarnbo2
2021-05-08 13:03Vreta udd1
2021-04-17 07:13Hågadalen-Nåsten NR--Hågaån Flogsta
2021-04-25 08:04Broängarnas NR1
2021-04-30 10:29Adolfin Fishponds3
2021-05-16Ulva kvarn2
2021-05-16 11:09Hågadalen-Nåsten NR--Hågadalen2
2021-04-25 11:10Ekebydalen1
2021-05-04 05:39Kuźnica1
2021-05-01 06:17Kuźnica--raptor count point1
2021-05-08 05:00Svartsjö dämme4
2021-05-14 07:58Svartsjöviken
2021-05-01 09:10Upper fyris, Uppsala2
2021-05-13 17:07Sunnerstaviken7
2021-04-29 05:45Kazimierz Górniczy--Sosnowiecka1
2021-05-04 13:35Jastarnia--Lotnisko1
2021-05-02 09:10Övre Föret1
2021-05-16 07:20Årike Fyris6
2021-05-14 17:56Årike Fyris--Nåntuna ängar
2021-05-08 05:51Södra Vendelsjön
2021-04-30 09:23Fyrislund2
2021-05-08 14:15Malmvik--Malmviks strandängar2
2021-04-18 08:25Monowskie Fishponds1
2021-05-08 06:09Vendelsjön2
2021-05-10 14:19Alhagen
2021-05-07 18:18Stockviken
2021-04-23 09:10Palić Lake Nature Park1
2021-05-08 10:02Säbysjön1
2021-04-30 07:02Lövstaslätten4
2021-05-01 15:3030-meterskärret1
2021-05-01 13:24Bugaj Fishponds
2021-04-18 16:32Rudze Fishponds1
2021-05-12 06:12Hel--Cypel1
2021-04-23 16:48Liptovská Mara2
2021-05-16 12:56Spytkowice Fishponds
2021-05-13 19:30Fysingen--Ströms mad
2021-04-17 10:25Jezero Međeš, Šatrinci2
2021-05-15 12:33Ledskärsviken, Ledskärsområdet1
2021-04-17 14:15Koviljsko-Petrovaradinski Rit SNR--Petrovaradinski Rit2
2021-05-08 11:26Fysingen3
2021-05-08 09:05Béter2
2021-05-14 07:16Balingsta Bottnen3
2021-04-22 06:48Mórahalom--Kölcsey Park1
2021-05-02 16:59Orlångens naturreservat2
2021-04-17 18:32Madarász-tó--northern end1
2021-05-16 09:10Ågestasjön
2021-05-13 07:48Péteri-tó1
2021-05-08 18:58Orawa Lake--Czarna Orawa River (PL)
2021-04-25 14:30Čik river, Bačko Petrovo Selo2
2021-04-25 10:55Radziki Duże Gravel Pit (Zbiornik Wodny Radziki-Wyrobiska)1
2021-05-08 11:30Angarnssjöängens NR1
2021-05-02 15:00Csaj-tó1
2021-05-12 04:43Björn1
2021-04-30 10:26Okołowice Fishponds1
2021-04-23 17:57Sandemar NR2
2021-04-18 08:30Wróblówka-Długopole Gravel Pit Ponds (Żwirownia Wróblówka-Długopole)4
2021-04-30 15:00Kraków--Pychowice meadows1
2021-05-02 08:25Galovica kanal1
2021-05-13 10:48Kraków--Tonie meadows1
2021-05-10 15:00Szczekociny Fishponds1
2021-05-08 13:00Koča jezero2
2021-04-30 14:45Ribnjak Veliki Alas, Čenta1
2021-05-04 11:30Mužljanski rit--peskara Mužlja (kod Zrenjanina)2
2021-05-08 13:38Belo jezero, Lukino Selo4
2021-05-16 05:28Drwęca Valley--Bagienna Dolina Drwęcy (Kanał Samionki)1
2021-05-08 16:00Volarska torina--Baranda4
2021-05-10 06:54Kraków--Zesławice Reservoir3
2021-05-08 12:25Sakule ribnjak--jezero Jer (private fish farm, ask for permission)2
2021-05-08 10:29Barandjanske slatine--Slatina, Pečena slatina i Siget2
2021-05-03 17:27Brzegi Gravel Pit Ponds2
2021-05-04 10:10Książ Wielki Fishponds8
2021-05-15 13:15Niepołomice Forest--Wielkie Błoto (Peat Bog)
2021-05-03 10:30Ponjavica Nature Park--heronry in Omoljica2
2021-05-15 08:22Niepołomice Forest--Drwinka meadows1
2021-04-28 06:31Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)1
2021-05-08 15:30Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovin1
2021-04-18 05:28Rönnskärs udde1
2021-05-09 15:49Młodzawy Fishponds1
2021-05-01 13:50Stary Sącz--Bobrowisko Nature Trail
2021-04-27 06:56Rumoka fishponds3
2021-04-17 07:00Ornitologický stacionár Drienovec1
2021-05-15 16:18Wiślica--Górki Fishponds2
2021-04-27 18:18Ágota puszta-Németsziget--Püspökladány2
2021-04-26 18:38Ágota puszta-Farkassziget--Püspökladány2
2021-05-08 05:50Borków Lake (Zalew Borków)1
2021-05-10 06:38Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó3
2021-05-02 07:20NE of Florina1
2021-04-18 05:50Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Evinos River Mouth7
2021-05-01 11:30Biechów Fishponds1
2021-05-04 12:55Kösély dead River and surrounding area--Hajdúszoboszló10
2021-04-27 14:13Gialova Lagoon1
2021-05-04 18:00Kösély fishponds and Eastern main canal--Hajdúszoboszló5
2021-04-20 10:00Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu1
2021-05-15 08:07Stawy Raszyńskie2
2021-04-22 14:00Bihari-sík, Palocsa (Sárréti-canal moorland)--Berettyóújfalu5
2021-05-08 06:00Tiszavasvári Salt Lake
2021-05-14 14:47Warszawa--Czerniakowskie Lake2
2021-04-21 17:14Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske2
2021-05-09 13:41Warszawa--Jeziorko Powsinkowskie1
2021-05-11 18:08Szelkó-Lake--Nyíregyháza10
2021-05-10 19:00Oláh swamps and lake--Nyíregyháza5
2021-05-04 14:45Bug River--Kuligów area2
2021-05-13 15:59Lake Bodzás--Debrecen (No longer extant)8
2021-04-22 08:20Bug River--Dręszew meadows6
2021-05-12 09:32Opátske piesky5
2021-04-17 11:03Ruda Fishponds
2021-04-26 09:30Ižkovské močiare1
2021-04-30 17:15Wróblik Szlachecki--Gravel Pit Ponds1
2021-05-13 06:23Ventės ragas
2021-05-13 11:53Senianske rybníky (general area)2
2021-05-14 07:25Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis8
2021-05-10 07:10Rusne Island4
2021-05-06 15:58Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)8
2021-05-08 11:04Sausgalviai Meadows Botanical-Zoological Preserve (Sausgalvių pievų botaninis-zoologinis draustinis)1
2021-04-18 11:39Ugoszcz River--below Ugoszcz1
2021-04-18 09:53Sobieszyn Fishponds22
2021-05-02 11:55Uzavas lejtece1
2021-05-10 15:32Siedleckie Ponds Reserve1
2021-05-12 18:08Kökar--Västerfjärden
2021-04-25 11:51Varsolt Lake2
2021-04-23 11:01Narew River Valley--Bronowo Meadows1
2021-05-01 07:30Vourkari Bay1
2021-05-01 13:16Biebrza NP--Brzostowo area1
2021-05-03 14:42Parainen--Korppoo, Utö2
2021-04-25 08:12Biebrza NP--Biały Grąd Trail & Observation Tower3
2021-05-15 15:01Biebrza NP--Barwik Meadows (Great Snipe lek)2
2021-05-06 20:36Biebrza NP--Gugny area4
2021-05-14 19:29Biebrza NP--Długa Luka2
2021-05-15 09:45Biebrza NP--Rudzki Canal Observation Tower1
2021-04-29 06:00Korsnäs--Södra Björkön1
2021-05-15 07:06Taivassalo--Rantalanlahti lintutorni2
2021-05-09 09:50Knyszyn-Zamek1
2021-04-28 13:26Rauma--Unajanlahti lintutorni2
2021-04-25 10:33Kristiinankaupunki--Trutklobbarna8
2021-04-24 10:10Popielewo Fishponds9
2021-04-18 16:23Spata fields1
2021-05-08 05:45Kristiinankaupunki--Ljusgrund4
2021-04-29 15:24Korsnäs--Harrström1
2021-04-16 18:07Kristiinankaupunki--Hamnfjärden lintutorni2
2021-05-01 04:45Poleski PN--Zastawie Observation Tower1
2021-05-10 17:24Pori--Mäntyluoto1
2021-05-13 12:08Poleski PN--Czachary trail4
2021-05-08 21:19Pori--Levon lammet lintutorni1
2021-04-20 20:37Pori--Kirrinsanta Technipin allas1
2021-04-27 09:41Pyhäranta--Otajärvi, Nuuski lintutorni1
2021-05-08 11:03Pori--Yyteri, Hathuru lintutorni1
2021-05-16 08:30Pori--Yyteri, Sannannokka lintutorni1
2021-04-27 10:21Rauma--Kodisjoki Otajärvi Lintutorni6
2021-05-10 08:50Kristiinankaupunki--Pohjoislahti lintutorni
2021-05-14 05:14Pori--Yyterin Lietteet12
2021-05-08 15:55Kristiinankaupunki--Härkmerifjärden, Byviken3
2021-04-25 11:13Pori--Ooviiki lintutorni1
2021-05-08 08:43Pori--Leveäkari lintutorni1
2021-05-13 10:14Pori--Eteläranta Lintutorni1
2021-05-10 15:12Pori--Teemuluoto lintutorni
2021-05-14 10:02Maalahti--Gålören3
2021-05-14 12:06Dojlidy Fishponds2
2021-05-13 10:36Mustasaari--Svedjehamn näkötorni3
2021-05-10 10:47Страдч (Stradch)1
2021-05-01 06:40Sobiborski Park Krajobrazowy--old railway1
2021-04-18 18:00Turku--Ruissalo Krottilanlahti lintutorni1
2021-05-08 10:55Terespol--Kobylany Reservoir2
2021-05-05 11:10Turku--Ruissalo botanical garden2
2021-04-25 11:24Turku--Friskalanlahti lintutorni1
2021-05-11 06:56р. Мухавец - Экотропа-(Muhavets river ecological path)
2021-04-30 13:26Sundominlahti Ryövärinkari Lintutorni, Vaasa1
2021-04-25 18:30Kaarina--Rauvolanlahti lintutorni3
2021-04-17 10:15Žaltytis Lake (Žaltyčio ežeras)1
2021-04-23 12:07Kaarina--Järvelän kosteikko1
2021-05-08 05:00Lieto--Järvelän lintutorni3
2021-04-26 15:32Kokemäki--Järilän altaat1
2021-04-19 08:37Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti1
2021-05-02 19:11Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti S lintutorni1
2021-04-18 13:49Säkylä--Köyliönjärvi, Vinnari1
2021-04-24 13:28Siemianówka Reservoir (IBA PL170)1
2021-04-17 13:00Žuvintas Biosphere Reserve (Žuvinto biosferos rezervatas)2
2021-04-29 09:32Siemianówka Lake--Maruszka2
2021-04-28 18:52Paimio--Paimionlahti4
2021-04-29 12:04Kokemäki--Ronkankulma1
2021-05-09 05:53Hanko--Dödören1
2021-04-17 11:40Garadzynskaya Svislach IBA3
2021-04-30 11:21Huittinen--Raijalanjärvi1
2021-04-17 10:31оз. Луково (Lukava Lake)3
2021-05-13 06:40Lake Vistonis5
2021-05-15 06:54Hanko--Täktbukten1
2021-04-30 09:15Vöyri--Oravaisfjärden, Fjärdsändan1
2021-04-22 12:40Hanko--Svanvik lintutorni1
2021-04-30 08:36Vöyri--Oravainen Ånas1
2021-04-27 18:05Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)1
2021-04-22 11:02Kurikka--Jalasjärvi, Hirvijärvi N lintutorni
2021-05-09 13:18Рыбхоз Днепробугский (Dnieprabuhski Fishery)
2021-05-11 16:00Dumbravita4
2021-05-13 10:21Kengaraga putnu tornis
2021-05-07 19:33вдхр. Селец (Sialieс Reservoir)
2021-05-01 16:44Salo--Suomusjärvi Aneriojärvi lintutorni1
2021-04-23 06:12Raasepori--Karjaa Läppträsket Pelikaanitorni4
2021-05-08 06:20Raasepori--Karjaa Lappträsk3
2021-05-07 12:15Kalngale-Adazi2
2021-04-21 10:00Urjala--Kortejärvi lintutorni1
2021-04-22 09:09Faneromeni (fields, river and beach), Sigri, Lesvos1
2021-04-25 18:09Долина р. Цир, с. Бірки (Tsyr river valley, near Birky village)1
2021-05-03 14:57Randu pļavas -- Kuivižu tornis1
2021-04-30 13:19Evros Delta National Park1
2021-05-01 09:32Paluknys Meadows (Paluknio pievos)1
2021-04-18 14:55Ylöjärvi--Ilmarinjärvi1
2021-04-19 18:56Lempäälä--Ahtialanjärvi lintutorni1
2021-05-11 06:14Lohja--Savijärvi2
2021-05-14 11:22Siuntio--Myrans
2021-05-15 05:30Tampere--Iidesjärvi2
2021-05-13 11:22Papio Ornithological Preserve (Papio ornitologinis draustinis)2
2021-05-08 13:33Siuntio--Tjusträsk1
2021-05-08 15:12Inkoo--Kopparnäs Långvassfjärden1
2021-05-09 13:28Kokkola--Lohtaja Marinkainen1
2021-04-29 06:02Kirkkonummi--Mäkiluoto1
2021-04-18 05:59Kirkkonummi--Porkkala Luotsikärki3
2021-05-14 08:30Kalajoki--Maakalla1
2021-05-11 19:12Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden lintutorni7
2021-05-08 06:48Gaukštonys1
2021-05-16 11:12Espoo--Espoonlahti Fiskarsinmäki2
2021-05-08 12:26Arvydai Fish Ponds (Arvydų ŽŪT)3
2021-04-27 11:26Kirkkonummi--Morsfjärden1
2021-04-21 18:25Kirkkonummi--Norra Fladet1
2021-05-16 08:13Kavak Deltası2
2021-04-19 11:20Kena Fish Ponds (Kenos Ž.Ū.T.)2
2021-04-21 17:18Устя р.--Великий Олексин (Ustia River--Velykyi Oleksyn)2
2021-05-14 09:02Espoo--Suomenoja
2021-04-28 16:19Здолбунівські стави (Zdolbuniv ponds)4
2021-04-23 14:00Hyvinkää--Kytäjä, Posti
2021-04-26 16:03Vantaa--Pitkäjärvi lintutorni1
2021-04-18 09:20Arnionys Fish Ponds (Arnionys Ž.Ū.T.)5
2021-05-15 07:24Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni6
2021-05-13 06:27Espoo--Laajalahti15
2021-05-08 03:50Soomaa RP--Kuuraniidu1
2021-05-13 08:56Espoo--Laajalahti, Elfvikin lintutorni
2021-05-09 08:30Kalajoki--Letto Jokisuu
2021-05-13 07:48Espoo--Iso Huopalahti2
2021-04-22 06:25Helsinki--Lauttasaari2
2021-05-12 10:14Labanoras Regional Park1
2021-04-19 15:04Riihimäki--Sammalistonsuo1
2021-05-08 06:53Helsinki--Töölönlahti1
2021-04-22 16:30Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Pornaistenniemi lintutorni1
2021-05-14 09:32Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti, Pornaistenniemen piilokoju4
2021-05-12 20:30Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Lammassaari lintutorni
2021-05-11 11:59Helsinki--Viikki
2021-05-16 09:13Helsinki--Viikki arboretum
2021-05-14 09:31Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti
2021-05-06 18:01Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Hakalanniemi lintulava1
2021-04-18 11:34Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Purolahti lintutorni
2021-04-24 12:29Helsinki--Etu-Viikki, pellot1
2021-05-14 04:55Pyhäjoki--Parhalahti lintutorni
2021-05-08 14:30Gražutė Regional Park (Gražutės regioninis parkas)1
2021-05-01 10:06Саковщинское вдхр. (Sakaŭščynskaje Reservoir)1
2021-04-17 09:00Poda Nature Reserve2
2021-04-17 11:00Atanasovsko Lake--Northeast1
2021-04-18 11:02Atanasovsko Lake--South2
2021-05-03 06:05Raahe--Maivaperä1
2021-04-17 13:30Poroy Reservoir2
2021-05-15 04:56Raahe--Pattijokisuu
2021-05-04 08:30Povelyanovo Marshlands2
2021-04-18 10:35Кулачківський став (Kulachkivs'kyi Pond)1
2021-05-08 08:10Tornio--Raumonjärvi Hakaniitty lintutorni1
2021-05-14 10:50Raahe--Inakari
2021-05-08 08:33Tornio--Raumonjärvi
2021-05-14 03:57Kutajärvi Lintutorni, Hollola5
2021-04-21 05:48Porvoo--Hamarin kallio2
2021-04-18 17:00Голосків--півн. зах. (Goloskiv--NW)1
2021-05-11 03:30Porvoo--Ruskis2
2021-05-10 11:50Siikajoki--Merikylänlahti lintutorni
2021-05-11 01:20Pukkila--Kanteleenjärvi1
2021-05-10 10:15Великоберезнянський орнітологічний заказник (Velykobereznyanskyi Ornithological Reserve)5
2021-05-07 06:28Kemi--Tuhka-allas2
2021-05-07 05:09Kemi--Kattilalahti lintutorni7
2021-05-09 07:20Болото к северу от д. Ольшаны (Marsh north of Alšany village)2
2021-05-14 16:44Keminmaa--Elijärvi5
2021-04-18 13:57Хмелевка (Chmeleŭka)2
2021-05-14 10:38Lumijoki--Sannanlahti1
2021-04-18 12:46о.п. Минское море (Minskaje Mora station)
2021-05-08 10:56Заславское вдхр.--дамба (Zaslaŭskaje Reservoir--dam)2
2021-04-24 07:39Loviisa--Hamnskär
2021-05-14 12:00Заславское вдхр.--пляж 4 (Zaslaŭskaje Reservoir--Beach 4)1
2021-05-09 10:16Рыбхоз Белое (Belaje Fishery)1
2021-05-14 05:24Liminka--Virkkula S lintutorni1
2021-05-15 12:55Liminka--Virkkula N lintutorni1
2021-05-02 15:00ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan1
2021-05-01 11:20Парк Курасовщина (Kurasoŭščyna Park)1
2021-04-22 14:50д. Вежи (Viežy village)
2021-04-29 07:40Долина р. Будичина--р. Руда (Budychyna River valley--Ruda River)7
2021-05-11 10:09Kremnaye and Turov meadows
2021-05-08 08:54Kärsämäki--Nurmesjärvi lintutorni
2021-05-08 10:10Цнянское вдхр. (Cnianskaje Reservoir)1
2021-05-12 06:58Oulu, Hietasaari lintutorni2
2021-05-04 08:21Парк Грековой (Hrekavaj Park)1
2021-04-18 09:04Чижовское вдхр. (Čyžoŭskaje Reservoir)2
2021-05-08 07:00Durankulak Lake Protected Area2
2021-04-28 10:29р. Свислочь--у Минского зоопарка (Svislač River--near Minsk Zoo)3
2021-04-28 11:24р. Свислочь--ул. Голодеда (Svislač River--Haladzieda St.)1
2021-05-10 09:58Kiviniemi Lintutorni, Oulu2
2021-05-15 18:23Иловые пруды у д. Синило (Sludge ponds near Sinila village)1
2021-04-16 14:34TR - İstanbul - Ağaçlı sahili1
2021-05-08 11:53Comrat lake1
2021-05-16 11:11Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)
2021-05-02 09:40д. Ялча (Jalča Village)
2021-04-28 14:00Kamil Abduş Gölü (Balık Gölü)2
2021-04-30 13:30Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni1
2021-04-28 17:30р. Березина около д. Большая Тростяница (Biarezina River off Vialikaja Trascianica village)
2021-05-06 14:00Çakırca Köyü2
2021-05-15 16:30Vaala--Kivineva1
2021-05-16 08:43Kajaani--Önkkörinlammen lintutorni1
2021-04-26 08:16Sosnovy Bor ringing station1
2021-04-24 09:30Білокриницький рибгосп (Bilokrynyts'kyi fish farm)2
2021-04-28Lappeenranta--Kaislanen, itäkallio1
2021-04-27 11:00Lappeenranta--Joutseno, Kotasaari altaat1
2021-04-22 08:37Забір'я--набережна (Zabir'ya lakes--Naberezhna St.)2
2021-05-01 09:24Забір'я--рибгосп (Zabir'ya--fishponds)1
2021-04-28 18:30Lappeenranta--Joutseno Korvenkylän allas1
2021-05-10 10:10Осокорки--луки (Osokorky--meadows)1
2021-05-08 08:00Тилігульський лиман--пониззя--Одеська обл. (Tylihul Estuary--downstream--Odessа Oblast)
2021-05-16 07:39Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora General Area)4
2021-04-29 17:07Парк Сергиевка (Sergievka Park)1
2021-05-15 16:23Дамба польдера (Polder dam)2
2021-05-09 11:35Parikkala--Siikalahti lintutorni
2021-04-22 12:28Лисий Нос (Lisy Nos)
2021-04-21 14:00Filyos Limanı2
2021-05-15 18:52Северное побережье Невской губы (Northern Coast of the Neva Bay)1
2021-04-21 15:00Çaycuma/Filyos Irmağı Sazlıkları1
2021-04-20 08:40Южно-Приморский парк (Yuzhno-Primorsky Park)
2021-05-13 11:53Река Красненькая (Krasnen'kaya river)5
2021-04-24 11:59Kanonerskiy Ostrov (Kanonerskiy Island)6
2021-05-14 10:16Канонерский сквер (Kanonerskiy Skver)2
2021-05-12 09:53Озеро Долгое (Ozero Dolgoye)
2021-04-18 09:00Парк Сосновка (Park Sosnovka)1
2021-05-03 17:22Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı2
2021-04-23 09:35Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan1
2021-05-08 10:00Värtsilä--Sääperi
2021-05-15 12:23Skrøytnes2
2021-05-12 05:30Ладожское Озеро--Хутор Гумбарицы (Ladoga Lake--Gumbaritsy)1
2021-04-28 10:30ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı MP
2021-05-14 07:09ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı Kuş Cenneti2
2021-05-08 12:00Yörükler Köyü
2021-05-07 15:45Лозовенька/Хрестова злиття річок (Lozoven'ka/Khrestova rivers confluence)1
2021-04-18 09:28Безлюдівка--Технічна водойма (Bezliudivka--Tekhnichna Vodoyma)2
2021-05-02 11:55Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)
2021-04-22 09:26Сіверський Донець/Гнилиця (Sivers'kyi Donets/Hnylytsya)3
2021-05-08 17:39Поля к западу от Котляково (Fields West from Kotlyakovo)1
2021-05-10 06:59Поле Рядом С Шишково (Field Near Shishkovo)1
2021-04-25 09:46Дорога Суворово - Шишково (Road Suvorovo - Shishkovo)2
2021-05-10 11:49Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)2
2021-04-28 08:40Леб'яже оз. (Lebyazhe Lake)2
2021-05-03 08:09Нарские Пруды (Nara Fish Farm Ponds)
2021-05-12 10:06Приазовский заказник (Pryazovsky zakaznik)
2021-05-02 17:38Звенигородская Биологическая Станция МГУ (Zvenigorod Biological Station)
2021-04-25 11:35Лохин Остров (Lokhin Ostrov)1
2021-05-07 11:00Бурцевские пруды (Burtsevkiy ponds)2
2021-05-06 14:23Яхромская пойма (Yakhroma Floodplain)3
2021-05-01 09:09Пустырь У Ломоносовского Корпуса МГУ (Wasteland Near Lomonosov Housing Of MSU)1
2021-04-18 07:10Парк Царицыно--Восточная Часть (Tsaritsyno Park--East Part)1
2021-05-15 18:39Река Сукромка (Sukromka River)2
2021-05-09 19:03Измайловский Парк (Izmailovsky Park)1
2021-04-17 10:20Остров (Ostrov Village General Area)10
2021-05-07 13:11Воронок (Voronok)1
2021-05-07 09:30Щелково (Shchyolkovo)2
2021-04-18 10:00Гаврилково (Gavrilkovo)1
2021-05-16 09:20Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)3
2021-05-03 16:00Бисерово--У песчаных куч (Biserovo--Near piles of sand)2
2021-05-10 09:20Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)22
2021-04-17 10:42Дединово (Dedinovo)3
2021-04-23 09:30Урочище Журавлиное болото (Crane Swamp)1
2021-05-12 07:00Река Пожва близ поселка Сапожок (Pozhva River near Sapozhok)2
2021-05-16 05:42Озеро Лакаш (Lakash Lake)1
2021-04-17 16:45Aras11
2021-05-08 07:05Kumisi Reservoir1
2021-05-08 18:45Ponichala Reserve1
2021-05-02 07:04Tengiz--South Evaporation Ponds (restricted access)3
2021-05-08 11:50Ижевск--Пойма р. Пазелинка (Izhevsk--Pazelinka River Floodplain)3
2021-05-11 05:01Ижевск--Ижевский Пруд у Проезда Дерябина (Izhevsk--Izhevskiy Prud Near Proezd Deryabina)2
2021-05-01 11:00Окрестности Старого Мартьяново (Staroye Martianovo environs)1
2021-05-02 06:25Совхозный (Sovkhozniy)
2021-05-16 06:02Екатеринбург--Отстойники Северных очистных сооружений (Ekaterinburg--Sumps of Nothern Filtration Station)
2021-05-08 06:12Природный парк Бажовские места (Bazhovskiye Mesta Nature Park)
2021-04-24 09:38Kyzylkum rest stop
2021-05-12 17:47Arvaikheer city, Uvurkhangai, MN1
2021-05-05 14:00Поселок Бабушкин--Берег Байкала (Babushkin Settlement--Baikal Lake Shore)1
2021-05-08 10:50Nogoon nuur1
2021-05-02 06:43Marshal Bridge, Riparian Forest of Tuul River, UB, MN2
2021-04-18 09:00Степные озера южнее Оронгоя (Steppe Lakes south of Orongoy)4
2021-04-29 14:00Деревня Гурульба--Мухинские болота (Gurulba village--Mukhinskie swamps)2
2021-04-22 14:00Тулунжинские поля (Tulunzhinskie Fields)1
2021-04-17 14:00南汇东滩 (Nanhui Dongtan)1
2021-04-26 10:45西炮台湿地公园 (West Battery Wetland Park)8
2021-04-17 14:50Baekryeong Island1
2021-04-27 04:42輪島市--舳倉島 (Wajima--Hegurajima (island))1
2021-04-18 04:46足立区--荒川--右岸--江北橋と扇大橋の間 (Adachi Ward--Arakawa River--right bank--Kohoku Bridge to Ogi-ohashi Bridge)2
2021-04-24 08:01足立区--荒川--右岸--扇大橋と西新井橋の間 (Adachi Ward--Arakawa River--right bank--Ogi Bridge to Nishiarai Bridge)1
2021-05-04 13:00八雲町--遊楽部川の河口 (Yakumo--Yurappu River estuary)2
2021-05-08 09:00長万部町--長万部港 (Oshamanbe--Oshamanbe Port)1
2021-05-08 06:00長万部町--静狩の農業分野 (Oshamanbe--Shizukari agricultural fields)2
2021-05-08 04:16美唄市--宮島沼水鳥・湿地センター (Bibai--Miyajimanuma Waterfowl and Wetland Center)1
2021-05-08 05:35岩見沢市--三角沼 (Iwamizawa--Misumi Swamp IBA)1
2021-05-08 06:04美唄市--手形沼 (Bibai--Tegata Swamp IBA)2