The yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) is a passerine bird in the bunting family that is native to Eurasia and introduced to New Zealand, Australia, Uruguay, Brazil, Argentina, Chile, the Falkland Islands, South Africa, United States and Canada. Most European birds remain in the breeding range year-round, but the eastern subspecies is partially migratory, with much of the population wintering further south. The male yellowhammer has a bright yellow head, streaked brown back, chestnut rump and yellow underparts. Other plumages are duller versions of the same pattern. The yellowhammer is common in open areas with some scrubs or trees, and forms small flocks in winter. It has a characteristic song with an "A little bit of bread and no cheese" rhythm. The song is very similar to that of its closest relative, the pine bunting, with which it interbreeds.

Breeding commences mainly in April and May, with the female building a lined cup nest in a concealed location on or near the ground. The 3–5 eggs are patterned with a mesh of fine dark lines, giving rise to the old name for the bird of "scribble lark". The female incubates the eggs for 12–14 days to hatching, and broods the altricial downy chicks until they fledge 11–13 days later. Both adults feed the chick in the nest and raise two or three broods each year. The nest may be raided by rodents or corvids, and the adults are hunted by birds of prey. Yellowhammers feed on the ground, usually in flocks outside the breeding season. The diet is mainly seeds, supplemented by invertebrates in the breeding season. Changes to agricultural practices have led to population declines in western Europe, but its large numbers and huge range mean that the yellowhammer is classed as being of least concern by the International Union for Conservation of Nature (IUCN).

This conspicuous yellow bird has inspired poems by Robbie Burns and John Clare, and its characteristic song has influenced works by Beethoven and Messiaen. The children's writer Enid Blyton helped to popularise the standard English representation of the song.
Yellowhammer
Date Location Count
2021-07-13 19:40Carnota--Lira, Praia de Salomba2
2021-07-28 18:53Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras2
2021-07-27 16:50Forcarei--Campos de A Graña de Umia y Os Campos1
2021-07-19 18:04Forcarei--Campos de Nercellas e Taboadelo2
2021-07-10 11:20PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias2
2021-07-09 20:10Penichaira de O Rodicio1
2021-07-26 11:33Abadín--Parque Eólico de Monseivane2
2021-07-18 12:48Ballybranagan Strand (including Ballyshane and Ballycroneen)3
2021-07-19 15:29Bual--Alto de La Penouta, área recreativa/Boal--Alto de la Penouta, área recreativa2
2021-07-03 08:17Drinagh Wetlands1
2021-07-04 08:58Blackwood1
2021-07-15 18:06Brañaseca - área general6
2021-07-26 10:41Somiedo PNat--Valle de Lago2
2021-07-14 10:00Babia y Luna PNat--Laguna Las Verdes y Pico Montihuero4
2021-06-29 12:00Somiedu--Altu la Farrapons/Somiedo--Alto de la Farrapona2
2021-07-10 10:30L.lena--Puertu la Cubilla/Lena--Puerto de La Cubilla2
2021-07-17 12:43Las Ubiñas-La Mesa P. Nat., La Val.lota1
2021-07-18 19:49Enbalse de Casares de Arbás3
2021-07-05 11:10Ayer--Vegará/Aller--Puerto de Vegarada1
2021-07-04 09:54Cármenes--Karst de Sáncenas11
2021-07-18 19:00Santa Colomba de Curueño--Embalse de Barrio
2021-07-17 06:16Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-07-10 15:21Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Valle de Pinzón y Peña San Justo3
2021-07-18 11:00Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Puebla de Lillo-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-10 19:20Embalse del Porma--Mirador ornitológico de Lodares1
2021-07-03 21:03Royal Canal--Leixlip (Co. Dublin section)2
2021-07-23 17:26Peloño1
2021-07-21 15:55Curragh Woods2
2021-07-18 10:00Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Valle de Mirva1
2021-07-18 14:00Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Valle de Rabanal1
2021-07-17 19:33Picos de Europa PN--Vegabaño1
2021-07-04 10:30Picos de Europa PN--Lagos de Covadonga1
2021-07-27 09:44Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Hayedo del puerto de Monteviejo3
2021-07-25 20:53Velilla del Río Carrión--Senda de Pescadores1
2021-07-13 16:51Swords Estuary--general area1
2021-07-04 09:01Les Arenes/Arenas de Cabrales4
2021-07-11 09:00Picos de Europa PN--Estación Superior y alrededores, Fuente Dé4
2021-07-25 08:30Montaña Palentina PNat--Macizo del Espigüete
2021-07-23 18:02Five Mile Point1
2021-07-12 12:05Picos de Europa PN--Espinama1
2021-07-18 20:44Kilcoole--marsh and coast
2021-07-02 10:10Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PR--Valle del Naranco3
2021-07-09 15:40Vega de Liébana--Puerto de San Glorio3
2021-07-27 13:33Cabrales--Sotres2
2021-07-03 09:41Montaña Palentina PNat--Area General8
2021-07-24 09:15Montaña Palentina PNat--Abadía de Lebanza2
2021-07-10 08:09Cervera de Pisuerga--Pueblo2
2021-07-25 18:31Montaña Palentina PNat--Piedrasluengas-Aº Lazán1
2021-07-24 09:04Montaña Palentina PNat--Senda de Fuente Cobre1
2021-07-25 10:04Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar3
2021-07-25 16:43Aguilar de Campóo--Gama y Valdegama1
2021-07-11 14:54Kilchoan1
2021-07-18 19:10Molledo--Hoces del Besaya1
2021-07-08 09:10Bárcena de Pie de Concha--Embalse de Alsa2
2021-07-24 14:40Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Comarca de Bricia1
2021-07-16 19:40Páramo del Arroyo--Páramos1
2021-07-20 11:30Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Cortiguera2
2021-07-20 09:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Pesquera de Ebro4
2021-07-16 10:58Modúbares--Área general1
2021-07-13 18:07Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores2
2021-07-27 19:27Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-07-25 12:00Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)1
2021-07-10 09:45Palazuelos de la Sierra1
2021-07-11 19:23Villafranca Montes de Oca--Embalse del Alba1
2021-07-09 17:42Armañon Pnat--Jorrios3
2021-07-26 13:00Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Portillo del Busto2
2021-07-24 08:55Kolitza-Lagarbea3
2021-07-27 18:40Montes de Triano1
2021-07-01 10:10Dartmoor NP--Venford Reservoir2
2021-07-01 15:16Carrick Hills
2021-07-13 09:00Collennan Smallholdings1
2021-07-03 13:15Viniegra de Arriba--Sierra de las Hormazas2
2021-07-14 09:48Ideford Common SSSI
2021-07-18 09:22Teignmouth Golf Course
2021-07-11 09:04Longhaugh Point1
2021-07-22 15:33Bystock Pools DWT NR2
2021-07-17 10:51Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2021-07-05 14:40Aylesbeare Common RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-20 12:34Stantyway Farm1
2021-07-21 19:09Brecon Beacons NP--Visitor Centre1
2021-07-19 09:28Gilfach RWT NR1
2021-07-02 11:32Balmore Pool Walk2
2021-07-15 11:35Puerto de Oncala4
2021-07-08 07:49Oncala--Dehesa3
2021-07-15 13:10Branscombe (Village)7
2021-07-21 13:01Quantock Hills1
2021-07-22 20:12Cothelstone Hill3
2021-07-17 16:15River Conon near Conon Bridge1
2021-07-02 10:15Pagoeta PNat7
2021-07-17 10:15Ernio-Gazume6
2021-07-24 10:07Mersehead RSPB Reserve
2021-07-10 10:00Aralar PNat1
2021-07-24 14:41Sugar Loaf and Usk Valley (NT)1
2021-07-10 07:00Longman Bird Hide and Longman Point1
2021-07-22 16:30Alness Point3
2021-07-25 11:15Alturlie2
2021-07-23 14:00Udale Bay RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-12 15:20Skinflats RSPB Reserve--Bothkennar Ponds
2021-07-09 11:30Easter and Wester Dalziel3
2021-07-08 11:14Gartmorn Dam1
2021-07-15 16:00Jaizkibel--cantina2
2021-07-26 17:28Fort George1
2021-07-06 16:03Ardersier and Fort George1
2021-07-01 09:45Kildary Loch2
2021-07-07 16:30Loch Flemington4
2021-07-15 13:30Podimore Farmland4
2021-07-18 10:05Trinity Gask1
2021-07-26 17:15Nigg Ferry and the Sutors of Cromarty1
2021-07-27 17:15Nigg Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide1
2021-07-17 19:04The Cuilc1
2021-07-15 10:00Hazelgrove Park1
2021-07-19 09:17Loch Pityoulish1
2021-07-19 15:10Lodmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-21 06:27Arguedas--arrozales1
2021-06-30 15:38Old Dungeon Ghyll1
2021-07-08 10:35Loch of the Lowes SWT WR
2021-07-17 06:17Nethy Bridge1
2021-07-21 09:15Newton Park Lake
2021-06-29 13:13Heriot-Watt University Campus2
2021-07-22 16:00Loch of Blairs4
2021-07-28 17:22Wymott Ponds1
2021-07-03 07:39Erro--hayedo de Odia1
2021-07-01 09:29Higher Hyde Heath DWT NR1
2021-07-04 16:09Erro--Sorogain3
2021-07-21 05:30Wyke1
2021-07-22 13:15Findhorn Bay1
2021-07-07 08:30Roslin Glen2
2021-07-21 06:50Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools5
2021-07-18 10:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo8
2021-07-27 05:57Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2021-07-09 11:07Lindus3
2021-07-13 10:30Wareham Forest3
2021-07-09 10:06Roncesvalles/Orreaga--puerto de Ibañeta, centro de Migración de Aves3
2021-07-20 16:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve1
2021-06-29 13:30Corsham Lake1
2021-07-18 13:53Great Ridge Wood4
2021-07-11 14:51Dancing Ledge
2021-07-23 10:11Selva de Irati ZEC--Azpegi3
2021-07-17 06:38Chase Woods2
2021-07-11 07:43Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR6
2021-07-25 11:30Durlston Country Park1
2021-07-21 19:48Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR1
2021-07-12 14:05Irlam Moss2
2021-07-15 06:53Garston Wood RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-12 14:32Chat Moss3
2021-07-02 13:36Dunham Massey (NT)2
2021-07-16 11:04Martin Down NNR--Upper Car Park Area2
2021-07-29 08:20Altrincham Sewage Works1
2021-07-16 18:41Holt Heath NNR3
2021-07-26 08:14Carrington Moss1
2021-07-25 05:09Martin Down NNR (General)6
2021-07-28Ceres1
2021-07-17 18:05Cranborne (village)2
2021-07-10 07:45Edmondsham Estate1
2021-07-28 08:48Loch of Kinnordy1
2021-07-13 09:10Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR1
2021-07-10 15:43Dewlands Common LNR1
2021-07-04 10:01St Stephens Castle1
2021-07-28Clerkington3
2021-07-01 14:25Eden Estuary Centre2
2021-07-16 18:00Cameron Reservoir4
2021-07-26 10:18Craigtoun Country Park1
2021-07-14 10:46Salisbury Plain--East side2
2021-07-16 14:30Salisbury Plain--Chisenbury
2021-07-15 10:25Winterbourne Downs RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-26 18:05Salisbury Plain--Sidbury Hill2
2021-07-15 18:01Valles Occidentales PNat--Linza3
2021-07-14 11:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Bosque de Gamueta3
2021-07-17 13:25Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham Cove4
2021-07-26 11:04Larra RNat--Collado de la Piedra de San Martín
2021-07-09 11:27Woodhall Dean SWT NR
2021-07-18 11:45Broughton Down HIWWT NR2
2021-07-11 13:00Fife Ness Muir WR
2021-07-12 12:43Ibón de Acherito3
2021-07-03 21:04Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Aguas Tuertas9
2021-07-28 15:08Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Lizara3
2021-07-26 17:13Plateau de Lhers3
2021-07-10 10:51Whitemoor Haye5
2021-07-17 09:51Stockbridge Down NT
2021-07-11 09:00Valles Occidentales PNat--La Cleta2
2021-07-25 11:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Ibon de Estanés4
2021-07-25 13:40Findlater Castle1
2021-07-12 11:25The Pleasance4
2021-07-25 15:00Montrose Basin1
2021-07-26 09:21Col du Somport1
2021-07-24 13:30Candanchú4
2021-07-24 17:00Somport1
2021-07-09St Catherine's Point5
2021-07-18 09:59Cryfield Grange Rd2
2021-07-18 08:42University of Warwick--West Campus Area1
2021-07-18 11:00Canal de Izas2
2021-07-24 10:36Allesley Parish8
2021-07-03 14:42Ashley Warren3
2021-07-09 08:00Farmoor--General area1
2021-07-26 11:38St Abb's Head NNR1
2021-07-12 10:00Ibón de Piedrafita8
2021-07-25 11:00Hayedo de Plana de la Selva2
2021-07-24 08:10Beeley Moor1
2021-07-11 05:12Churn Farm3
2021-07-22 18:01Sutton Pools1
2021-07-26 06:40North Wessex Downs (Please use more precise location if possible)16
2021-07-19 20:30Sinfin Moor LNR4
2021-07-25 15:30Appleford Gravel Pit1
2021-07-13 21:12Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-07-22 20:42Sinfin Moor Wetlands9
2021-07-21 21:37Staunton Harold Reservoir1
2021-06-30 18:36Juniper Valley / Ashton Upthorpe Downs1
2021-07-25 10:09River Avon at Church Lawford3
2021-07-14 12:24Hedleyhope Fell2
2021-07-07 15:33Spittal Beach1
2021-07-15 09:00Col de Soulor1
2021-07-19 08:00Old Winchester Hill NNR10
2021-07-04 11:40Branton and Hedgeley Gravel Pits1
2021-07-13 13:06Baños de Panticosa1
2021-07-13 19:42Ogston Reservoir1
2021-07-22 16:05Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-19 16:03Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)1
2021-07-07 12:09Fowlsheugh RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-14 13:08Goswick Shore1
2021-07-02 16:00Whitecross Green Wood1
2021-07-23 11:47Valle de Otal4
2021-07-15 10:49Aberdeen Airport2
2021-07-17 16:45Loddon Valley3
2021-07-05 19:10Burdon Moor1
2021-07-23 11:30Troup Head RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-15 12:25Edderthorpe Flash1
2021-07-13 20:32Bradgate Park1
2021-07-02 14:36Waldridge Fell2
2021-07-17 11:23Chidham Peninsula3
2021-07-21 09:00Swithland Reservoir5
2021-07-19 09:05Harting Down2
2021-07-27 08:56Medmerry RSPB Reserve
2021-07-27 15:00Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-12 10:22Gavarnie (ville)2
2021-07-01 15:25Thrislington NNR3
2021-07-21 11:45Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-18 13:09Widdrington Moor Lake1
2021-07-01 12:15Bishop Middleham Quarry DWT NR2
2021-07-15 07:45Aln Estuary
2021-07-08 09:19Iping Common
2021-07-14 08:46Cocking Down2
2021-07-01 10:12Ordesa PN--Plana Canal
2021-07-11 09:12FD de l'Ayré et du Lisey1
2021-07-28 19:01South Downs NP--Woolbeding Common (NT)3
2021-07-28 06:53Holywell Pond NR2
2021-07-14 09:03Longhoughton Steel
2021-07-10 09:37Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain3
2021-07-28 09:03Ordesa PN--Llanos de La Larri2
2021-07-10 08:42Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint2
2021-07-23 14:00Ythan Estuary3
2021-07-03 09:38Ythan Estuary--Waterside Bridge (Ythan Bridge South)1
2021-07-02 11:37Pitfour Lake3
2021-07-07 16:00Ythan Estuary--Waulkmill Hide
2021-07-05 20:40Budby Common5
2021-07-16 16:10Hurworth Burn Reservoir1
2021-07-21 06:21Doncaster iPort Lakes1
2021-07-14 15:32Norton Common2
2021-07-20 13:04Cleadon Hills LNR1
2021-07-18 19:21Rossington Pit1
2021-07-02 16:40North York Moors NP--Visitor Centre, Sutton Bank1
2021-07-17 09:57Bignor Hill3
2021-07-29 07:41Little Linford Wood BBOWT NR2
2021-07-01 07:00Topham Ferry Flashes1
2021-07-01 19:58Burrough Hill Country Park1
2021-07-03 13:54Strathbeg RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-03 11:33River Idle Washlands1
2021-07-07 09:30Loch of Strathbeg
2021-07-21 06:10Heslington Common and Tillmire1
2021-07-29 05:40University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-07-18 06:08Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-22 13:15Kithurst Hill5
2021-07-27 07:55Eyebrook Reservoir2
2021-07-16 08:30Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground1
2021-07-25 07:43Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors3
2021-07-10 07:40Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-07-23 07:15Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve1
2021-07-12 14:18Flaunden--Hogpits Bottom2
2021-07-23 11:33Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-27 14:01Besthorpe NWT NR1
2021-07-21 12:30Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre1
2021-07-25 14:13South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring4
2021-07-17 11:51River Witham at Foston Ford2
2021-07-26 14:23Knepp Wildlands and Estate1
2021-07-14 19:03Steppingley (Village)1
2021-07-01 10:20South Downs NP--Steep Down1
2021-07-10 16:26Margrove Ponds TVWT NR6
2021-07-20 19:22Trent Port1
2021-07-28 09:14Willingham Road (Marton)1
2021-07-11 09:11Fermyn Woods1
2021-07-10 15:07Slyfield and Barracks Farmland4
2021-07-08 12:25Owlbeech Wood1
2021-07-19 20:30Redbournbury Fields7
2021-07-19 20:20River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury1
2021-07-24 09:01Collado de Basibé5
2021-07-28 09:30Heartwood Forest--West side4
2021-07-27 20:00Heartwood Arboretum1
2021-07-04 07:00Heartwood Wetlands1
2021-07-23 18:55Jersey Farm Fields4
2021-07-08 19:50Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit1
2021-07-03 20:55Beech Farm Gravel Pit1
2021-07-11 13:36Barnack Hills and Holes NNR4
2021-07-20 14:15Suttons Farm Gravel Pits1
2021-07-10 05:30Ellenbrook Fields Country Park1
2021-07-24 12:12Stanborough Gravel Pit1
2021-07-02Low Dalby and Ellerburn Bank YWT NR1
2021-07-22 06:30Broom Gravel Pits1
2021-07-17 06:06Tallington Lakes1
2021-07-27 07:50Grafham Water1
2021-07-08 07:53Bainton Gravel Pits2
2021-07-11 12:09South Downs NP--Castle Hill NNR1
2021-07-10 14:57Ferry Meadows Country Park
2021-07-25 06:07Baston Gravel Pits1
2021-07-25 17:34Baston Fen LWT NR1
2021-07-23 10:32South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, Hamsey area8
2021-07-24 05:42Clothall Common--Wallington Road viewpoint1
2021-07-22 20:18Ashwell-Eyeworth Farmlands Viewpoint2
2021-07-21 07:45Branston Island
2021-07-06 11:41Fletching Mill Farm1
2021-07-05 14:45Route des Barricades (Gainneville)2
2021-07-24 07:07Wallington7
2021-07-24 08:34Deadmans Hill2
2021-07-28 08:24Tanholt Gravel Pits1
2021-07-11 10:00South Downs NP--High and Over2
2021-06-30 19:32Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR1
2021-06-30 12:48Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR1
2021-07-16 08:53La Gaudinière (Saint-Genouph)1
2021-07-03 13:50Downe1
2021-07-05 12:12Easneye Estate7
2021-07-01 05:15Grange Farm (Knapwell)
2021-07-18 09:15Camí Baquerira-Montgarri2
2021-07-22 16:05Port de la Bonaigua2
2021-07-22 17:10Fowlmere RSPB Reserve6
2021-07-18 06:00Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen1
2021-07-23 18:44Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-16 19:34Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse1
2021-07-23 09:33Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park2
2021-07-25 08:04Ulrome2
2021-07-19 08:14Dunorlan Park1
2021-07-03 14:06Ouse Washes--Chain Corner1
2021-07-15 10:10Hornsea Mere1
2021-07-23 08:49Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park1
2021-07-10 15:41Dernford Reservoir3
2021-07-25 15:49Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-25 00:52Buckton1
2021-06-30 13:10Hoddy Cows Lane2
2021-07-01 07:21Magog Down2
2021-07-27 16:32Bempton1
2021-07-01 09:42Newport STW and Meads2
2021-07-24 16:54Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve--Bird Feeding Area3
2021-07-27 09:10Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-09 11:30Mereworth Woods
2021-07-13 19:50Babraham--Fields North of High Street4
2021-07-25 19:53Babraham--Fields South of High Street1
2021-07-26 07:15Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-02 13:41Louth Canal from Riverhead to Ticklepenny's Lock2
2021-07-29 05:50Wilbraham Fens SSSI6
2021-07-17 14:16Fulbourn Fen BCNWT NR1
2021-07-29 09:14Thornwick Pools NR1
2021-07-20 10:15Jeskyns Community Woodland3
2021-07-08 11:19Flamborough Head4
2021-07-22 18:43Wicken Fen NNR1
2021-07-28 10:48Manby Flashes2
2021-07-01 11:44Grainthorpe Haven2
2021-07-25 11:34Donna Nook NNR--Pye's Hall2
2021-07-07 14:15Easington1
2021-07-18 08:16Kilnsea--Beacon Lagoons
2021-07-04 10:00Kilnsea1
2021-07-08 06:34Spurn Point NNR--The Warren2
2021-07-24 17:47Spurn Point NNR
2021-07-21 13:53La Brenne--Terres de Picadon1
2021-07-18 09:59Lynn Point3
2021-07-17 09:39Hardwick Flood Lagoon1
2021-07-24 17:45Snettisham RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-26 06:37Shouldham Farmland1
2021-07-05 13:27Ken Hill Grazing Marsh2
2021-07-18 07:07Cavenham Heath NNR
2021-07-09 15:06Weeting Heath NNR2
2021-07-01 11:10stakeout European Roller--Icklingham (2021)1
2021-07-18 18:13Flitcham Abbey Farm1
2021-07-14 07:49Plateau de Beille2
2021-06-30 20:58The King's Forest3
2021-07-22 19:54Cockley Cley Parish1
2021-07-04 10:00Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide1
2021-07-07 18:40Choseley Drying Barns
2021-07-18 10:15Oare Marshes LNR
2021-07-03 19:44Cockley Cley Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-07-23 13:31Cockley Cley--Pig Fields1
2021-07-04 05:22Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway1
2021-07-13 19:21Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-04 08:05Abberton Reservoir--Wigborough Bay Viewpoint1
2021-07-01 19:44Abberton Reservoir2
2021-07-24 05:18East Wretham Heath5
2021-07-07 15:45Black Bourn Valley SWT NR5
2021-07-03 08:33Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Coll de Pal4
2021-07-04Lyminge (Village)2
2021-07-17 11:58Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)2
2021-07-26 09:30Cadí-Moixeró PNat--Coll de la Creueta2
2021-07-20 05:17Goose Common8
2021-07-24 12:23North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2021-07-10 09:10Collard's Lake--Stodmarsh Road Viewpoint1
2021-07-18 07:45Hoe Bird Walk (NWT)1
2021-07-29 07:30Neatherd Moor2
2021-07-21 09:27Cathedral Meadows1
2021-07-22 15:57Stodmarsh NNR2
2021-07-09 15:40Seaton Gravel Pits4
2021-07-17 07:10Grove Ferry1
2021-07-08 07:45Carretal de la Vall1
2021-07-07 08:10Eyne--site de migration2
2021-07-08 18:14Alton Water1
2021-07-26 07:30Beech Grove (Restricted access)1
2021-07-11 10:45Stiffkey Fen
2021-07-25 09:23Wrabness EWT NR4
2021-07-28 11:35New Buckenham Common2
2021-07-01 08:05Le Hâble-d'Ault3
2021-07-28 06:52Minster Pumping Station and Marshes1
2021-07-27 15:40Worth Marshes1
2021-07-25 06:45Bockhill3
2021-07-12 19:15Hethersett (Village)7
2021-07-18 06:50Trimley Marshes SWT NR1
2021-07-18 05:50Loompit Lake1
2021-07-02 10:40Muckleburgh Hill1
2021-07-17 11:03Kelling Heath1
2021-07-16 17:30Ladybelt Country Park1
2021-07-04 15:00Landguard Point2
2021-07-19 11:22Broadland Country Park1
2021-07-16 16:10Observatoire des vautours de Bugarach1
2021-07-05 11:00Felixstowe Ferry2
2021-07-02 20:30Upper Hollesley Common1
2021-07-28 07:00Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-26 07:27Sidestrand1
2021-07-23 17:24Cremers Meadow2
2021-07-07 11:01Wenhaston Black Heath2
2021-07-21 14:52Westleton Common2
2021-07-16 16:08Westleton Heath NNR1
2021-07-11 09:03Dunwich Heath1
2021-07-12 11:49Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR2
2021-07-16 08:44Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR, Brendan's Marsh1
2021-07-28 10:32Winterton Dunes NNR5
2021-07-22 08:49Plomb du Cantal (Brezons)1
2021-07-11 09:55Montagne d'Aret2
2021-07-25Tridos
2021-07-03Domaine de Boisset (Gorges du Tarn Causses)3
2021-07-03Causse de Sauveterre--Nissoulogres3
2021-07-09Les Cheyrouses (Ispagnac)3
2021-07-08L'Hom (Fraissinet-de-Fourques)5
2021-07-05Col de la Pierre Plate (Florac-Trois-Rivières)1
2021-07-07 06:17Prairies de Manicamp4
2021-07-11 19:06Gravières de Brissay-Choigny1
2021-07-12 09:29Forêt domaniale de Saint-Gobain (secteur général)1
2021-07-12 07:31RNN des Landes de Versigny (RNN124)3
2021-07-25 21:12Gravières de Soupir1
2021-07-26 17:31PNR de la Forêt d'Orient--Lac d'Amance--l'Observatoire1
2021-07-07 09:23Viroinval - Montagne-aux-Buis1
2021-07-28 11:55PNR du Haut-Jura1
2021-07-10 10:18Mont Salève (Bossey)1
2021-07-04 10:00Grand Risoux1
2021-07-16 14:30Réallon (ville)1
2021-07-11 11:08Strabrechtse en Lieropse Heide--Beuven1
2021-07-09 06:40Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)1
2021-07-19 10:07Col du Lautaret1
2021-07-27 09:30Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)1
2021-07-13 16:18NP De Groote Peel--Meerbaan1
2021-07-05 13:24De Groote Peel2
2021-07-01 09:00Plateau de Samance5
2021-07-01 05:15Route de la Colombiere4
2021-07-16 15:43Planken Wambuis
2021-07-09 14:34Landgoed Staverden1
2021-07-20 08:18National Park De Hoge Veluwe1
2021-07-21 06:30Col de la Cayolle2
2021-07-18 05:40Termignon (ville)4
2021-07-18 09:45Le Coêtet2
2021-06-29 15:53Weerribben--Weteringen Oost
2021-07-02 12:52NP Weerribben-Wieden--Twitterhut
2021-07-21 12:12Weerribben--Woldlakebos1
2021-07-02 09:00Pian dell'Alpe1
2021-07-26 13:33Segelflugplatz Wanlo4
2021-07-03 12:43Niersquellen, Unterwestrich1
2021-07-15 14:43Garzweiler Nord--Tagebau Aussichtspunkt2
2021-07-07 14:00Isola 20001
2021-07-03 10:45Etang de Lindre1
2021-07-09 20:21Drover Heide (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)4
2021-07-12 14:02Kenner Flur (NSG)2
2021-07-15 19:25Kenner Flur (Ackerflächen)1
2021-07-14 06:00Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen2
2021-07-04 09:00Drents-Friese Wold
2021-07-22 08:00Vieille Thielle2
2021-07-21 17:57Ehemalige Klärteiche Bedburg (NSG)4
2021-07-10 13:32Aekingerzand (Kale Duinen)3
2021-07-20 10:35Drents-Friese wold
2021-07-03 17:34Lemelerberg1
2021-07-25 10:30Kastelberg1
2021-07-11 15:00Kiesgruben Dodenburg4
2021-07-20 14:01Fochteloërveen informatiecentrum
2021-07-14 07:55Fochteloërveen (Fryslân)
2021-07-20 12:00Fochteloërveen--Kolonieveld
2021-07-14 10:30Pila2
2021-07-12 10:25Diependal--Vogelkijkhut1
2021-07-15 10:55Sterenbachsee1
2021-07-25 08:48Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen6
2021-07-27 09:53Kiesgrube Platten1
2021-07-25 07:06Maringer Wies (NSG)2
2021-07-07 10:00RNR des Marais et Landes du Rothmoos (RNR244)3
2021-07-21 11:34Zwillbrocker Venn1
2021-07-03 12:26Waldville1
2021-07-16 15:24Haaksbergerveen1
2021-07-18 09:48Revtangen1
2021-07-28 10:12Balloërveld
2021-07-20 07:40Vieille Thur--Munwiller1
2021-07-04 13:10Hof van Saksen1
2021-07-25 14:00Orre--Haugen8
2021-07-24 11:40Annaberger Hof10
2021-07-26 09:41l'Aibaiteuse3
2021-07-01 07:05Sélestat--Rohrmatten10
2021-07-22 17:00Leukerfeld--Felsensteppe/Le Radet
2021-07-13 18:00Hålandsvatnet1
2021-07-26 07:35Hollenrain2
2021-07-26 07:02Skulpturenweg Reinach1
2021-07-03 06:45RNR de la Colline du Bastberg (RNR41)5
2021-07-09 19:44Svartholsmyra3
2021-07-04 08:10Flugplatz Bremgarten8
2021-07-23 09:00Alteveer--Kruiselwerk3
2021-07-15 11:02Badberg2
2021-07-15 18:28Amolterer Heide2
2021-07-14 10:46Rheinhausen6
2021-07-15 12:41Eichstetten2
2021-07-01 15:25Sommerley am Rhein1
2021-07-14 15:20Rheinaue Nonnenweier2
2021-07-21 12:10Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)2
2021-07-26 16:08Rückhaltebecken Mengede / Emscher Auen1
2021-07-12 12:38Auf dem Brink (NSG)2
2021-07-10 12:02Feldberg1
2021-07-11 20:32Mehlinger Heide1
2021-07-07 12:00Davert (NSG)--NABU Weidelandschaft1
2021-07-25 11:05Sandbochumer Heide5
2021-07-02 19:06Hohe Ward2
2021-07-24 05:05Lista Fyr2
2021-07-20 18:20Bruchgraben1
2021-07-20 07:00Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)2
2021-07-14 18:15Slevdalsvannet1
2021-07-08 10:00Nordhasselvika1
2021-07-05 18:20Flachsee1
2021-07-15 10:00Fuglevika1
2021-07-15 09:30Kviljosanden1
2021-07-28 14:45Weinberge Freinsheim1
2021-07-25 11:20Wilchingerberg1
2021-07-09 17:10Neeracherried8
2021-07-08 16:48Sandgrube im Dreispitz Mörsch (NSG)4
2021-07-22 17:30Katzensee1
2021-07-22 08:30Lomsesanden Camping1
2021-07-07 12:56Ehemaliger Schießplatz, Ettlingen4
2021-07-10 08:39Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)4
2021-07-18 19:46Alte Sandgrube Römerberg1
2021-07-20 17:34Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)1
2021-07-15 14:46Schafwiesen (NSG)1
2021-07-23 17:11Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün1
2021-07-08 09:30Mühlhauser Halde (NSG)1
2021-07-25 11:00Lampertheimer Altrhein (NSG)--Bonaue1
2021-07-24 17:55Lampertheimer Altrhein (NSG) (gesamt)1
2021-07-28 15:48Oerlinger Ried2
2021-07-09 15:00Wagbachniederung (NSG)2
2021-07-04 12:00Landbach-Renaturierung2
2021-07-26 14:45Weschnitzinsel von Lorsch (NSG)2
2021-07-03 08:15Stahlberge2
2021-07-26 18:45Berger Rücken--Nordhang2
2021-07-21 08:04Steinhorster Becken (NSG)1
2021-07-10 13:48Hölle von Rockenberg (NSG)2
2021-07-21 16:50Berger Hang (NSG)1
2021-07-23 11:00Enkheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-07-25 11:40Baggerteiche Niederwalgern1
2021-07-25 12:24Rückhaltebecken Keddinghausen1
2021-07-25 08:30Niederwiesen bei Ilbenstadt2
2021-07-03 13:01Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee2
2021-07-24 10:33Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)2
2021-07-25 11:50Moosheide (NSG)1
2021-07-23 08:50Blåvandshuk1
2021-07-05 18:17Neckartalseen Besigheim3
2021-07-11 16:19Schleuse Kleinostheim1
2021-07-18 07:29Pleidelsheimer Wiesental1
2021-07-01 11:54Lyngvig Fyr1
2021-07-02 10:00Ho Plantage1
2021-07-19 13:59Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)1
2021-07-18 20:08Truppenübungsplatz Schweinheim6
2021-07-18 08:50Marbæk Plantage1
2021-07-24 09:40Sjelborg4
2021-07-16 09:00Tjomsemoen--Søgne fields1
2021-07-18 09:45Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)2
2021-07-21 19:27Steinhuder Meer--Hagenburger Kanal1
2021-07-18 10:39Erbacher Stausee1
2021-07-03 10:35Leckfeld (NSG)3
2021-07-14 14:37Polstermähder (NSG)2
2021-07-13 14:29Plessenteich5
2021-07-10Kardorfer Stausee1
2021-07-27 10:15stakeout Rotkopfwürger, Evensen (2021)
2021-07-09 10:33Ahrenviölfelder Westermoor (NSG)2
2021-07-25 11:41Steinbruch Winterhausen1
2021-07-26 14:38Langenauer Feld1
2021-06-30 08:30Passo Crocedomini4
2021-07-11 09:00Alte Sorge Schleife (NSG)1
2021-07-03 12:02Wasserkuppe
2021-07-27 10:49Archäopark Vogelherd, Lonetal3
2021-07-20 10:21Tister Bauernmoor (NSG)2
2021-06-29 14:43Frederikshåb Plantage2
2021-07-10 10:21Sontra (ehemaliger Truppenübungsplatz)9
2021-07-07 20:45Temse lake1
2021-07-02 09:03Gut Seligenstadt
2021-07-19 19:01Lange Rhön (gesamt)
2021-07-24 08:46Schurrseen1
2021-07-24 11:09Gundelfinger Moos (NSG)1
2021-07-27 06:55Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)2
2021-07-01 17:51Wernaue bei Ettleben (NSG)7
2021-07-08 14:21Leineniederung Salzderhelden (NSG)--Leinepolder I2
2021-07-03 10:28Breite Wiese, Hannover1
2021-07-15 13:23Schwalbenufer Bergrheinfeld
2021-07-24 07:33Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)
2021-06-30 07:19Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt1
2021-07-26 07:05Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)6
2021-07-06 06:15Kerstlingeröder Feld
2021-07-28 07:10Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)
2021-07-25 14:00Hutung am Gigert (NSG)2
2021-07-20 18:07Pietzmoor1
2021-07-19 15:56Sulzheimer Gipshügel (NSG)6
2021-07-22 14:38Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Großes Noor1
2021-07-23 14:37Winderratter See2
2021-07-21 08:27Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Kleines Noor1
2021-07-20 08:30Seeanger2
2021-07-10 11:06Wildes Moor (NSG)2
2021-07-04 13:27Oberhaverbeck4
2021-07-19 20:23Lüneburger Heide--Wilseder Berg1
2021-07-03 15:23Höchstädt a.d.Donau (Donau und Teichgebiet)1
2021-07-19 08:32Baggerseen Riedschreinerhof2
2021-07-09 20:25Apfelwörth (NSG)2
2021-07-11 16:39Knetzgauer Baggerseen und Main
2021-07-11 08:03Untere Seeveniederung2
2021-07-08 12:31Die Reit (NSG)1
2021-07-04 20:26Oberalsterniederung (NSG)5
2021-07-06 18:37Duvenstedter Brook (NSG)2
2021-07-04 17:14Lechauen bei Thierhaupten1
2021-07-07 11:00Üfinger Klärteiche2
2021-07-18 16:00Tongrube Horbach2
2021-07-15 08:40Braunschweiger Okeraue (NSG)2
2021-07-10 19:53Klärteiche Mittelstätten Ost1
2021-07-20 11:22Neuhauser Weiher und Wasserschloss1
2021-07-22 13:20Bøjden Nor1
2021-06-30 07:30Forte Campomolon1
2021-06-29 16:03Röttenbacher Weihergebiet1
2021-07-23 19:21Inzinger Gaisau2
2021-07-05 13:52Ammersee (gesamt)7
2021-07-21 09:39Flutpolder Riedensheim
2021-07-25 18:04Büg bei Eggolsheim (NSG) und Sandgrube3
2021-07-12 09:30Schöppenstedter Teiche1
2021-07-27 08:35Gyldensten Strand, Fresh Water4
2021-07-27 15:41Langenmoosen Wiesenbrütergebiet2
2021-07-04 12:00Kiesgruben Oberbrunn und Unterbrunn5
2021-07-03 17:26Rückhaltebecken Straußfurt2
2021-07-10 14:48Donauauen Weichering3
2021-07-12 21:01Böhmerweiher1
2021-07-25 19:56Moosschwaige3
2021-07-28 20:26Aubinger Lohe2
2021-07-28 08:28Pobenhausen Wiesenbrütergebiet1
2021-07-18 11:30Kauerlacher Weiher (NSG)
2021-07-18 20:46Langwieder Heide1
2021-07-18 20:13Syltemade Å1
2021-07-21 19:20Syddansk Universitet6
2021-07-25 07:30Forstenrieder Park2
2021-07-18 20:53Vals / Valles3
2021-07-22 07:15Vejlen Tåsinge2
2021-07-25 15:24Hohwachter Bucht2
2021-07-28 12:15Tryggelev Nor1
2021-07-18 12:00Hollerner See1
2021-07-24 10:04Landschaftspark Hachinger Tal2
2021-07-20 08:30Vassfaret--Damtjern og Dekaren1
2021-07-19 11:15Garchinger Heide (NSG)
2021-07-09 19:35Issehoved1
2021-07-12 08:30Trehøje, Mols Bjerge3
2021-07-10 14:25Ismaninger Speichersee--West
2021-07-17 17:58Ismaninger Speichersee--Damm1
2021-07-18 20:46Fiskumvannet2
2021-07-25 09:57Jenaer Forst (NSG)1
2021-07-18 17:08Windknollen (NSG)1
2021-07-24 12:43Großer Rußweiher1
2021-07-10 10:20Skandinavsk Dyrepark2
2021-07-25Holmestrand--Rønnebergdammen1
2021-07-25 15:12Plothener Teichlandschaft--Teichgruppe Finkenmühle9
2021-07-11 10:52Ulstrup, Røsnæs4
2021-07-26 07:02Gjerrild Nordstrand Øst, Knudshoved2
2021-07-04 14:50Salziger See (NSG)1
2021-07-22 13:05Weißenstädter See1
2021-07-26 15:57Grenen, Skagen1
2021-07-24 15:48Hainspitzer See1
2021-07-12 06:50Flasken, Gørlev1
2021-07-24 07:33Gyltesøgrunnen2
2021-07-26 09:18Bergbaufolgelandschaft Geiseltalsee (NSG)2
2021-07-22 10:22Vammen1
2021-07-23 07:04Borreby Mose1
2021-07-14 10:14Langenwerder (NSG) (partially restricted access)1
2021-07-18 15:46Steinberger See / Knappensee1
2021-07-17 05:35Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG) (gesamt)1
2021-07-23 12:05Tissø, enge i syd.1
2021-07-10 17:25Hafen Rerik4
2021-07-17 09:39Wallendorfer See2
2021-07-14 16:10Sandvikselva--Hamang1
2021-07-10 10:09Pfatterer Au (NSG)
2021-07-17 12:33Raßnitzer See1
2021-07-15 09:43Riedensee (NSG)4
2021-07-18 08:00Brønnøya3
2021-07-17 16:48Grandefjæra naturreservat3
2021-07-10 15:36Donau Flusskilometer 2340, Aholfing1
2021-07-01 16:27Kurefjorden--Fugletårnet2
2021-07-22 16:42Fornebu--Storøykilen1
2021-06-29 17:08Kurefjorden NR--general area1
2021-07-08 11:30Rossnesbukta4
2021-07-08 09:55Nordre Ovenbukt2
2021-07-03 10:55Kulkwitzer Lachen (West)4
2021-07-08 20:19Bogstadvannet--Tangen5
2021-07-24 09:15Bogstadvannet1
2021-07-20 16:11Grube Hermine1
2021-07-04 06:09Grabschützer See
2021-07-20 18:45Werbeliner See2
2021-07-11 15:00Sognsvann1
2021-07-14 19:54Bolzer See (NSG)2
2021-07-11 10:53Hütter Wohld1
2021-07-01 19:27Maridalen--Hønefoten3
2021-07-22 15:33Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)3
2021-07-19 13:54Syd-Koster3
2021-07-22 16:20Feldlache Rötha2
2021-07-11 12:00Maridalen--Turter1
2021-07-04 13:08Holmegårds Mose5
2021-07-28 08:30Bøtø Nor1
2021-07-18 18:05Gülper See (NSG)1
2021-07-27 09:40Bøtø Plantage3
2021-07-12 15:51Mork3
2021-07-13 10:45Breeser See1
2021-07-04 11:50Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)4
2021-07-09 13:35Mýtný rybník1
2021-07-01 17:58Holter1
2021-07-29 11:29Hohenauener See1
2021-07-06 09:45Dolní hornometelský rybník2
2021-07-28 18:00Tuentangen3
2021-07-12 14:24Reckahner Fischteiche
2021-07-06 09:30Křakovský rybník1
2021-07-22 11:28Gaulosen wildlife preserve1
2021-07-25 09:45Tuněchodský rybník2
2021-07-17 05:34Nordre Øyeren NR--Årnestangen3
2021-07-13 05:30Havelländisches Luch--Garlitz Süd (Beobachtungsturm)1
2021-07-29 06:52Havelländisches Luch4
2021-07-24 20:33NPR Božídarské rašeliniště2
2021-07-25 08:10Jivjanské rybníky4
2021-07-27 09:40Belziger Landschaftswiesen1
2021-07-12 12:15Strengsee
2021-07-25 04:25Gåsesøen, Ulvshaleskoven3
2021-07-02 14:03Strø Bjerge1
2021-07-06 06:25Alte Elbe bei Bösewig (NSG)1
2021-07-23 18:37Nidelva--Leirfossen1
2021-07-20 15:54Chemnitz--Alte Harth5
2021-07-18 07:35Přehýšovský rybník2
2021-07-24 08:30Merklínský rybník3
2021-07-11 09:10Jánský mokřad (wetland)4
2021-07-12 11:30Darßwald3
2021-07-14 19:00Darß--Libbertsee1
2021-07-19 11:30Hellesjøvann2
2021-07-22 07:19Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South3
2021-07-04 09:10Rybník Odval (Zbůch)2
2021-07-18 06:20PR Nový rybník (Líně)1
2021-07-03 06:45Ganløse Ore2
2021-07-27 07:00Mølleå, mellem Bastrup Sø og Farum Sø5
2021-07-09 10:00Dnešice--Utopený rybník (pond)1
2021-07-17 11:11Høvblege og bakker v. Stengården - Møn2
2021-07-11 09:06Gribskov7
2021-07-14 11:29Tautra--Måsedammen3
2021-07-21 05:20Tjolöholm1
2021-07-08 06:55Sjælsø Vest2
2021-07-18 13:50Rusland5
2021-07-19 09:16Döberitzer Heide
2021-07-26 14:45Klydesøen -- Sydtårnet1
2021-07-16 18:00Søllerød naturpark5
2021-06-30 08:36Storleiret2
2021-07-17 09:19Kullen1
2021-07-28 06:44U Rasovny, Droužkovice2
2021-07-25 06:12Eiskeller (NSG)4
2021-07-18 08:55Hahneberg3
2021-07-23 08:40Jesenice - obec (okres Rakovník)5
2021-07-29 07:37Odkaliště Michanice7
2021-07-21 16:00Zingst--Pramort1
2021-07-14 04:44Grimsholmen
2021-07-10 04:42Källstorps hålor
2021-07-24 08:54Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-41
2021-07-10 06:46Tiebelmündung2
2021-07-22 09:00Freizeitpark Marienfelde1
2021-07-25 08:18Falsterbonäset--Skanör-Höll Natureservat1
2021-07-05 14:10NP Šumava--Stožec
2021-07-29 05:15Jezero Most10
2021-07-18 11:28CHKO Brdy--Padrťské rybníky
2021-07-06 20:46Zschonergrund, Dresden1
2021-07-11 11:52Schönerlinder Teiche (NSG)3
2021-07-25 11:45Hasslarps Dammar1
2021-07-29 09:54Lenešický rybník1
2021-07-19 10:00Karower Teiche (NSG)2
2021-07-06 09:49Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)5
2021-07-12 07:12Rieselfelder Hobrechtsfelde4
2021-07-12 18:44Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)2
2021-07-16 08:39Moorlinse Buch1
2021-07-29 10:24CHKO České středohoří--Dobroměřický rybník2
2021-07-12 09:06Schönower Heide3
2021-07-29 08:31Geisingberg (NSG)1
2021-07-18 09:00Cleantech Park1
2021-07-15 10:46Bürgerheide Finsterwalde1
2021-07-24 07:58Dresdener Heller1
2021-07-23 06:46Falkenberger Rieselfelder (NSG)4
2021-07-18 18:58Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)2
2021-07-11 11:11Spitze Berge2
2021-07-06 09:00Wuhlgarten5
2021-07-06 11:00Rohrbruchpark4
2021-07-09 08:00Dätterstorp Dätterns NR20
2021-07-04 06:57Grenzwiesen Fürstenau und Fürstenwalde (NSG)--Mittelteil5
2021-07-03 14:00Erpetal--Vogelherd5
2021-07-22 17:25Sorško polje - South4
2021-07-24 05:00Lake Cerknica1
2021-07-15 08:55Alte Berliner Rieselfelder10
2021-07-14 14:29Wampener Riff2
2021-07-09 10:00Sandbetet Dätterns NR12
2021-07-17 10:00Gosener Wiesen (NSG)5
2021-07-09 05:55Sjöryd fågeltornet7
2021-07-03 21:55Hardeberga stenbrott1
2021-07-11 09:32Naturlehrpfad 'An den Sieben Teichen'3
2021-07-24 09:56Rybník Dehtář2
2021-07-24 15:55Rybník Olší2
2021-07-28 08:06Knížecí rybník (Sedlec)
2021-07-06 13:39Dívčické rybníky--Blatec1
2021-07-24 17:55Drhovský rybník1
2021-07-25 12:07Čakovecké rybníky1
2021-07-22 13:29Flyinge Kungsgård1
2021-07-17 10:47Dalby fälad1
2021-07-23 07:35Řevnice-V Tůních2
2021-07-27 18:55PP Hostivické rybníky1
2021-07-20 18:30Confluence of Sava, Ljubljanica & Kamniška bistrica rivers with surrounding forrests & fields5
2021-07-22 10:27Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky2
2021-07-24 11:25Rybník Motovidlo1
2021-07-21 13:10Dorfbachklamm Bad Schandau1
2021-07-26 19:50Rybník Kumšík3
2021-07-28 09:30PR Vrbenské rybníky2
2021-07-27 05:17Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar2
2021-07-27 18:57České Budějovice--Pole a golfové hřiště5
2021-07-21 16:59Krankesjön--Almentornet1
2021-07-18 17:27Praha--U Lomu8
2021-07-27 07:59Rybník Musík5
2021-07-14 11:49Geierswalder Heide (NSG)1
2021-07-12 17:19Liběšický rybník1
2021-07-04 09:28Fischteiche Blumberger Mühle (NSG)1
2021-07-26 20:46Rybník, Břehoryje2
2021-07-27 07:04Rybník Bobrník3
2021-07-08 11:52Vombs vattenverksdammar1
2021-07-18 09:55Klingavälsåns utlopp1
2021-07-12 17:29Rybník Chmelař3
2021-07-17 18:26Pískovna Vojkovice4
2021-07-24 07:46Pískovna Újezdec
2021-07-26 17:01Rybník Jelito2
2021-07-26 16:39Velký Sedlečský rybník2
2021-07-20 11:55Randowbruch1
2021-07-26 15:57Velký Chlebský rybník1
2021-07-29 08:01Praha--PP Milíčovský les a rybníky2
2021-07-13 14:44Holanské rybníky--Milčanský rybník1
2021-07-13 14:43Holanské rybníky--Holanský rybník1
2021-07-21 11:38Praha--Slatina1
2021-07-12 18:04Holanské rybníky--rybník Jílovka1
2021-07-17 14:39Praha--PR V pískovně
2021-07-04 12:40Olešnická rybniční soustava1
2021-07-14 19:10Holanské rybníky--rybník Velká Komora1
2021-07-24 12:27Rybník Koclířov1
2021-07-02 15:23Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Stützkow3
2021-07-04 07:53NPR Velký a Malý Tisý2
2021-07-17 09:29Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2021-07-03 20:34Lakomaer Teiche1
2021-07-26 18:24CHKO Kokořínsko--NPR Novozámecký rybník1
2021-07-01 15:20Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Criewen2
2021-07-07 14:00Janovský rybník2
2021-07-21 10:20Marbäck, Ulricehamn1
2021-07-10 07:15CHKO Lužické hory--PR Klíč2
2021-07-24 11:00Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Eichwerder-See
2021-07-11 10:51Praha--PR Klánovický les4
2021-07-10 06:58Guttau Teichgebiet1
2021-07-06 17:11Úvaly--lesopark Vinice10
2021-07-24 06:55Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň3
2021-07-02 10:30Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Schwedter Querfahrt4
2021-07-11 07:44Littwasser2
2021-07-15 20:41CHKO Kokořínsko--Břehyňský rybník2
2021-07-17 07:30Hnojiště Sedlčánky a jezero Cucovna2
2021-07-16 20:25CHKO Kokořínsko--PR Hradčanské rybníky1
2021-07-25 08:25Tůň Hrad4
2021-07-24 07:12Valtinovské rybníky6
2021-07-26 18:35CHKO Kokořínsko--Vrchbělá8
2021-07-26 07:00NPP Hrabanovská černava6
2021-07-05 16:28Olbersdorfer See1
2021-07-20 18:45PR Pod Benáteckým vrchem1
2021-07-14 10:31Talsperre Quitzdorf1
2021-07-07 09:20Sušilnica Šentjernej-Roje1
2021-07-10 08:28Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka1
2021-07-22 19:35Kopánka (Zvířetice)
2021-07-16 18:10Pískovna Václavice15
2021-07-07 11:11Sandhammaren2
2021-07-09 15:39Kosořický rybník2
2021-07-20 17:21Odkaliště Dobrovice1
2021-07-15 16:48Rybník Mrštín2
2021-07-15 13:46Loučenské rybníčky1
2021-07-20 07:50Berzdorfer See
2021-07-10 13:23Rybník Vražda2
2021-07-08 07:50Kieswerke Hagenwerder
2021-07-08 14:04Stenshuvud National Park2
2021-07-21 05:36CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor1
2021-07-08 07:30Niedów Lake
2021-07-16 16:28Červenský rybník2
2021-07-25 16:45CHKO Jizerské hory--Větrov-Zátiší-U Dvora8
2021-07-17 09:18Äspet1
2021-07-24 18:38Rybník Zrcadlo4
2021-07-09 06:29Modraže - Hrastje1
2021-07-11 07:30Rybník Dolní Kladiny4
2021-07-16 14:31Medvedce Nature Reserve2
2021-07-07 09:40Raduszeckie Lake (Jezioro Raduszeckie)1
2021-07-12 04:15NPP Žehuňský rybník
2021-07-20 06:37PP Ostruženské rybníky2
2021-07-17 13:52PR Týnecké mokřiny1
2021-07-21 10:35CHKO Jizerské hory--Jizerka
2021-07-16 10:53Ptujsko jezero - south end + observing tower2
2021-07-27 13:31Třesický rybník1
2021-07-24 12:07PP Černý Nadýmač6
2021-07-27 07:58NPR Bohdanečský rybník2
2021-07-05 11:21PR Niva Doubravy6
2021-07-27 12:01Újezdský rybník1
2021-07-04 13:25NP Podyjí--Havranické vřesoviště2
2021-07-11 05:14PP Na Plachtě6
2021-07-26 10:32Ježkův a Stachův rybník5
2021-07-08 10:54Ptačí park Josefovské louky1
2021-07-03 20:35Rybník Závěšťák2
2021-07-06 20:11PP Tuří rybník4
2021-07-25 09:29Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)1
2021-07-27 07:00VN Rozkoš1
2021-07-25 16:08Rybník Rzovák1
2021-07-16 19:26VN Rozkoš--trávníková školka Nahořany2
2021-07-25 20:37VN Rozkoš--Rybník Řemínek1
2021-07-17 08:32VN Rozkoš--polní skládka Šonov3
2021-07-12 14:35Tåkern birding tower1
2021-07-04 14:15Údolí řeky Metuje pod Novým Městem nad Metují1
2021-07-04 17:48Brno--Žebětínský rybník3
2021-07-20 13:01NPP Dunajovické kopce2
2021-07-17 14:47Brno--Myslivna a Kamenný vrch2
2021-07-03 09:25Brno--Okolí letiště Medlánky
2021-07-03 08:24Brno--PP Medlánecké kopce
2021-07-21 17:42NPP Pouzdřanská step – Kolby6
2021-07-12 08:51Lanškrounské rybníky7
2021-07-22 05:25NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt3
2021-07-22 05:01Tysslingen2
2021-07-13 06:54Poldr Žichlínek2
2021-07-01 16:05NPR Lednické rybníky--Prostřední rybník3
2021-07-05 17:30NPP Pastvisko u Lednice1
2021-07-13 12:53Velký třebařovský rybník1
2021-07-01 16:36NPR Lednické rybníky--Mlýnský rybník1
2021-07-18 17:00Mietków Reservoir
2021-07-23 08:24Schloßhof2
2021-07-26 05:54Devínske jazero1
2021-07-08 19:16Facihof sewage ponds1
2021-07-28 07:19Lange Luss - Südteil1
2021-07-19 05:33Jakubovské rybníky4
2021-07-06 16:28Leštinské tůně4
2021-07-19 17:23Podmáčené louky, Lukavice15
2021-07-18 18:23Doubravický rybník1
2021-07-19 13:45Mutěnické rybníky2
2021-07-24 11:37CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Moravičanské jezero5
2021-07-16 06:15Hodonínské rybníky1
2021-07-05 10:55Ptačí park Kosteliska2
2021-07-09 16:21VN Plumlov2
2021-06-30 09:00Mokřad Bařiny4
2021-07-04 08:02Rybníček4
2021-07-19 10:38Topola Reservoir4
2021-07-10 07:57Ivanovický rybník1
2021-07-01 18:42Hrušovská zdrž1
2021-07-27 19:38Dolní Libina5
2021-07-01 09:05Kierskie Lake (Jezioro Kierskie)2
2021-07-27 19:18Wrocław--Dawna przystań parowców5
2021-07-03 07:50NPP Váté písky1
2021-07-22 10:49NPR Hrdibořické rybníky2
2021-07-14 13:54CHKO Litovelské pomoraví (general area)
2021-07-04 08:43Prievaly Rašeliny4
2021-07-16 07:12CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero7
2021-07-19 11:15Tovačov--Rybník Náklo1
2021-07-19 07:18Tovačov--Hradecký rybník1
2021-07-21 13:37Barycz River Valley--Staw Niezgoda I1
2021-07-22 11:45Tovačov--Annínské jezero3
2021-07-19 06:41Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín4
2021-07-04 16:53PP Záříčské louky1
2021-07-19 17:05Nyskie Reservoir6
2021-07-10 09:30Ptačí park Malá Lipová2
2021-07-10 12:53Rybník Velká Čekyně2
2021-07-05 10:13Přerov - město1
2021-07-28 06:57Štěrkopískovna Oldřichov2
2021-07-04 17:12Lipník nad Bečvou, Loučka4
2021-07-03 07:03Středolesí11
2021-07-23 04:08Sedélko
2021-07-13 14:39Szydłowiec Śląski Ponds
2021-07-25 17:05Lednica Lake (Jezioro Lednica)1
2021-07-23 11:14Bělotínské rybníky
2021-07-05 09:53Mokra--gravel pit
2021-07-23 08:45Soustava polomských rybníků
2021-07-26 16:55Hlubočec - pastviny1
2021-07-14 09:54Winów--Odra backwater and fields
2021-07-17 16:49Opole--Wyspa Bolko2
2021-07-03 12:39CHKO Poodří--Rybníky u Studénky1
2021-07-07 17:42Kozmické ptačí louky1
2021-07-11 05:29Lebsko Lake3
2021-07-18 10:31Turawskie Reservoir2
2021-07-13 08:44Wielikąt Fishponds6
2021-07-06 08:52Żelazowiec Pond5
2021-07-16 19:59Krzyżowice--oxbow lake
2021-07-23 10:00Łąka Lake1
2021-07-24 12:15Jeziorsko Reservoir--Brzeg1
2021-07-07 18:33Goczałkowice Reservoir1
2021-07-18 18:30Zabrzeszczak Fishpond1
2021-07-24 11:23Pęczniew Fishponds1
2021-07-26 17:06Maciek Fishponds2
2021-07-01 19:52Pszczyna--forest and fields2
2021-07-24 13:42Chechło-Nakło Reservoir1
2021-07-20 13:51Hjälstaviken NR1
2021-07-27 17:59Rontok Fishponds2
2021-07-24 17:34Tullgarnsnäs1
2021-07-02 15:06Kolonia Wola Fishponds1
2021-07-23 07:04Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő1
2021-07-03 09:09Svartsjö1
2021-07-10 08:20Övre Föret1
2021-07-23 17:16Årike Fyris1
2021-07-23 15:12Oświęcim--gravel pit
2021-07-23 18:13Libiąż--waste pond
2021-07-16 16:01Monowskie Fishponds
2021-07-07 09:43Alhagen
2021-07-26 15:00Säby Gård, Norra Järvafältet1
2021-07-16 15:01Przeręb Fishponds
2021-07-04 19:1530-meterskärret1
2021-07-23 11:20Bugaj Fishponds
2021-07-23 06:46Rudze Fishponds
2021-07-04 08:50Hel--Cypel
2021-07-23 19:27Bór Biskupi--sand quarry
2021-07-19 10:00Spytkowice Fishponds2
2021-07-11 10:08Ledskärsviken, Ledskärsområdet1
2021-07-16 17:17Béter2
2021-07-04 05:49Angarnssjöängens NR2
2021-07-04 13:00Będkowice Valley (Dolina Będkowska)1
2021-07-02 07:10Boszorkánysziget--Szeged1
2021-07-23 07:42Sandemar NR1
2021-07-18 09:59Spirudden/Stavholmen2
2021-07-17 06:00Košutnjak--DIF (Fakultet sporta i fizičkog vaspitanja)1
2021-07-17 10:52Björnö NR, Ingarö3
2021-07-16 09:00Gorce--Turbacz area2
2021-07-03 15:00Gramos Village8
2021-07-27 12:15Niepołomice Forest--Wielkie Błoto (Peat Bog)1
2021-07-03 07:30Mt Grammos--Arrenes3
2021-07-02 11:10Kulič, Velika Morava embankment5
2021-07-17 08:53Wiślica--Górki Fishponds1
2021-07-04 18:04Ágota puszta-Németsziget--Püspökladány2
2021-07-19 18:30Szczucin (town)1
2021-07-02 12:30Tarcal quarry4
2021-07-10 07:30Mt. Voras (Kaimaktsalan)--Ski center area3
2021-07-03 14:00Szepes-Tégláskert--Debrecen (dumping and sewage)2
2021-06-30 18:12Vistula River--RP Wyspy Zawadowskie (Central)2
2021-07-24 11:29Wola Karczewska--Plaża Świder1
2021-07-03 17:29Sninské rybníky1
2021-07-26 20:33Rusne Island
2021-07-23 22:23Aukštumala Raised Bog Nature Trail (Aukštumalos Pažintinis Takas)
2021-07-20 12:00Kazimierz Dolny5
2021-07-25 08:35Krupačko jezero (lake), Krupac3
2021-07-17 18:44Studena Reservoir1
2021-07-17 20:32Ponor Mountain--Stolo Rocks5
2021-07-23 09:46Ponor Mountain--General Area1
2021-07-17 11:05Narew River Valley--Wizna Marsh
2021-07-12 06:57Borisova Gradina Park1
2021-07-24 08:29Ełk--Landfill2
2021-07-28 10:02Mołożew Reserve1
2021-07-16 19:50Biebrza NP--Biały Grąd Trail & Observation Tower
2021-07-20 13:42Biebrza NP--OTOP Observation Tower2
2021-07-21 17:24Nielisz Lake (Zalew Nielisz)--Kulików1
2021-07-01 20:30Verinsko Reservoir1
2021-07-16 17:45Eurajoki--Säppi3
2021-07-27 10:44Pietkowo fishponds1
2021-07-06 11:50Pori--Ooviiki lintutorni3
2021-07-27 08:40Pori--Eteläranta Lintutorni1
2021-07-24 15:04Kornie Fishponds1
2021-07-07 06:33Yagodina Village Area1
2021-07-02 10:18Kiruna--Institutet för rymdfysik1
2021-07-05 06:00Turku--Karhula landfill2
2021-07-02 07:49Shiroka Laka Village Area4
2021-07-24 10:13Oserdów--Fields2
2021-07-01 07:03Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti Kartanon lintutorni1
2021-07-04 20:00Kaarina--Kuusisto, Kappelinmäki1
2021-07-01 06:39Kaarina--Kuusiston linnanrauniot1
2021-07-11 06:22Mersrags
2021-07-04 10:00Dobrostan Area1
2021-07-24 12:17Šilavotas Fish Ponds (Šilavoto Ž.Ū.T.)1
2021-07-28 14:50Hanko--Maankaatopaikka1
2021-07-20 09:14Hanko--Täktbukten2
2021-07-25 08:26Haversi2
2021-07-26 15:20Alavus--Mulkkujärvi lintutorni1
2021-07-27 18:45Kalakoch Reservoir20
2021-07-20 08:41Papio Ornithological Preserve (Papio ornitologinis draustinis)
2021-07-28 08:42Sapieginės miškas1
2021-07-09 09:00Vilnius University Botanical Garden (Vilniaus universiteto botanikos sodas)1
2021-07-24 19:04Gaukštonys
2021-07-28 19:00Studenets Hills10
2021-07-08 19:22Paljassaare Special Conservation Area2
2021-07-04 19:28Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni1
2021-07-11 06:29Espoo--Laajalahti, Elfvikin lintutorni1
2021-07-04 05:30Мукша р.--півд. від Тарасівки (Muksha River--S of Tarasivka)2
2021-07-12 11:10Helsinki--Viikki8
2021-07-15 05:50Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti
2021-07-12 19:15Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Hakalanniemi lintutorni
2021-07-08 15:00Бакотська затока--півн. (Bakota Bay--N)2
2021-07-19 06:05Raahe--Maivaperä1
2021-07-21 06:03Raahe--Pitkäkari lintutorni1
2021-07-28 05:37Raahe--Pattijokisuu5
2021-07-06 07:22Tornio--Raumonjärvi Hakaniitty lintutorni2
2021-07-04 07:28Keminmaa--Elijärvi1
2021-07-01 19:39Luha matkarada
2021-07-06 09:06Liminka--Virkkula1
2021-07-12 18:00лесопарк Медвежино (Miadzviežyna Park)3
2021-07-08 09:33Цнянское вдхр. (Cnianskaje Reservoir)1
2021-07-21 13:30Пруды возле д. Узляны (Ponds near Vuzliany village)2
2021-07-18 19:44Иловые пруды у д. Синило (Sludge ponds near Sinila village)1
2021-07-03 11:44Lappeenranta--Joutseno, Konnunsuo mutka lintutorni2
2021-07-01 07:21Pudasjärvi--Iso-Syöte1
2021-07-07 10:12Межигір'я парк (Mezhyhirya Park)2
2021-07-02 05:30Биковнянський ліс (Bykovnyansky forest)2
2021-07-24 09:11Пляж поселка Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora Beach)1
2021-07-18 05:00Parikkala--Siikalahti2
2021-07-09 06:08Сіверський Донець р.--між Черкаський Бишкин та Суха Гомільша (Sivers'kyi Donets--btw. Cherkas'kyi Byshkyn and Sukha Homil'sha)2
2021-07-24 15:05Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)1
2021-07-18 17:00СНТ Ленинградец (Leningradetz)3
2021-07-04 11:37Колхозная (Kolkhoznaya General Area)3
2021-07-03 08:40Гребной канал в Крылатском (Krylatskoye Rowing Canal)1
2021-07-10 12:52Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)1
2021-07-04 15:41Константиново (Konstantinovo)5
2021-07-17 07:53Дединовская Пойма (Dedinovo Floodplains)1
2021-07-01 19:00Озеро Лакаш (Lakash Lake)1
2021-07-28 19:26Елань (Elan)1
2021-07-28 13:44Pleasure Bay / Tip Lagoon4
2021-07-08 15:40Catlins Lake, Southland1
2021-07-22 10:46Elephant Rocks, Duntroon1
2021-07-21 16:46Duntroon Wetland Walk4
2021-07-24 11:39Ashburton Lakes—Lake Denny (restricted access)18
2021-07-24 10:30Ashburton Lakes—Lake Trinity (restricted access)1
2021-07-02 14:58Waitaki--Intake Ponds2
2021-07-14 10:24Mokihinui River Mouth5
2021-07-05 12:30Waikouaiti--Hawkesbury Lagoon4
2021-07-06 10:19Otago Peninsula--The Chasm4
2021-07-04 15:56Levels--Wilson Road pond2
2021-07-08 16:05Katiki Point10
2021-07-29 08:20Washdyke Lagoon, South Canterbury3
2021-07-29 09:40Timaru--Smithfield Rockpools2
2021-07-16 08:49Saltwater Creek track Timaru2
2021-07-03 14:23Temuka--Milford Lagoon/Opihi mouth2
2021-07-03 13:31Temuka--Spider Lagoon4
2021-07-20 15:35Ashburton River Mouth (Hakatere), Canterbury2
2021-06-30 16:54Big Sand Island--Crab Point subroost18
2021-07-15 11:15Te Arai--Spectacle Lake2
2021-07-20 11:56Rakaia Rivermouth2
2021-07-04 14:10Coopers Lagoon1
2021-07-04 10:05Surf Coast Hwy--Sandy Bay2
2021-07-28 10:10Lake Ellesmere(Te Waihora)--'tip' of Kaitorete Spit1
2021-07-27 12:12Lincoln Wetlands1
2021-07-25 15:09Roto Kohatu2
2021-07-21 11:49Lake Ellesmere (Te Waihora)--Embankment Road1
2021-07-28 16:11Nelson--Base of Boulder Bank1
2021-07-28 16:58Nelson--Wakapuaka Settling Ponds5
2021-07-24 10:02Nelson--Wakapuaka Raupo Swamp8
2021-07-07 11:15Halswell--Creamery Reserve8
2021-07-29 12:48Christchurch--Wigram Retention Basin2
2021-07-01 13:28Tawharanui Regional Park4
2021-07-10 15:47Ravenswood--Kesteven Place Wetland4
2021-07-13 12:24Christchurch--Halswell Quarry Park3
2021-07-12 12:19Christchurch--Halswell Quarry Park--Mound2
2021-07-06 12:39Christchurch--Halswell Quarry Park Findlays Picnic Area2
2021-07-06 16:47Meola Reef Reserve2
2021-07-13 13:20Kennedys Bush Rd3
2021-07-04 10:41Pegasus Wetland16
2021-07-18 14:54Pegasus Wetlands N of Tiritiri Moana Dr3
2021-07-25 10:33Ashley/Saltwater Crk Est/Raupo Berm2
2021-07-12 08:28Kennedys Bush--Sign of the Bellbird1
2021-07-04 08:45Omahu Bush Reserve1
2021-07-15 14:00Brooklands Lagoon2
2021-07-15 12:44Christchurch--Bowenvale Valley Track2
2021-07-14 13:13Lake Ellesmere (Te Waihora)--Halswell Flats5
2021-06-30 09:50Allandale1
2021-07-02 14:55Little Barrier Island (Hauturu) -- Te Maraeroa Spit and Rangers House25
2021-07-02 10:13Ataahua--Prices Valley Rd5
2021-07-01 11:56Christchurch--Taylors Mistake Beach3
2021-07-21 14:00Godley Head5
2021-07-18 10:25St Anne's Lagoon/Mata Kopae3
2021-07-01 14:56Aotea--Potahi Point3
2021-07-13 11:41Kawhia--Ocean Beach2
2021-07-01 15:43Aotea Coastal Walkway5
2021-07-24 13:45Wairau River Access Via Fareham Lane4
2021-07-16 13:39Mangatawhiri--Lyons Road fields5
2021-07-06 13:41Lake Whangape--NE corner5
2021-07-16 12:49Kowhai Bush--Schoolhouse Rd entrance2
2021-07-16 17:41Kaikoura--Schoolhouse Rd/Red Swamp Rd1
2021-07-16 09:41Huntly--Tainui Bridge Lagoons5
2021-07-16 10:33Lake Waikare--NE corner (Ruahine Rd access)5
2021-07-24 12:56Patea Sewage Ponds4
2021-07-25 13:00Taylor Dam1
2021-07-16 11:58Kaikoura sewage ponds2
2021-07-12 09:03Grovetown Lagoon2
2021-07-16 11:18Miranda--main hide/Limeworks1
2021-07-16 16:18Kaikoura--South Bay Reserve1
2021-06-30 07:53Whangamomona ("The Republic")5
2021-07-18 07:46Kaikoura--Armers Beach3
2021-07-16 13:26Kaikoura--Point Kean Seal Colony6
2021-07-10 09:07Hamilton--Rotokauri Lake Eco Reserve1
2021-07-18 14:00Kotuku Walkway6
2021-07-05 10:20Beacon Rd Reserve9
2021-07-04 11:06Blenheim WTP3
2021-07-04 12:00Blenheim--Wairau Lagoon Walkway2
2021-07-23 12:40Hauraki Rail Trail--East Piako flood plains1
2021-07-13 16:34Lake Ngaroto15
2021-07-04 12:00Lower Dashwood--Awatere Estuary1
2021-07-12 13:23Lake Elterwater1
2021-07-21 11:15Bushy Park1
2021-07-14 14:08Te Aroha--Howarth Memorial Wetlands3
2021-07-07 16:26Karapiro--Keeley's Reserve2
2021-07-25 12:27Maungatautari--Southern Enclosure & Tautari Wetland2
2021-07-12 15:26Ava Crossing1
2021-07-27 10:15Foxton Beach--Manawatu estuary (general)1
2021-07-25 13:07Ohau Estuary1
2021-07-24 13:47Foxton Beach--Palmer Rd ponds2
2021-07-24 08:55Otaki Sewage Ponds2
2021-07-11 10:18Rotorua--Memorial Drive Lakeside54
2021-07-08 09:00Kaituna Wetlands2
2021-07-01 11:36Massey University Campus1
2021-07-28 12:40Pohangina Wetlands13
2021-07-14 12:51Kourarau Dam1
2021-07-27 13:59Taradale--Anderson Park1