The cirl bunting (/ˈsɜːrl/ SURL), Emberiza cirlus, is a passerine bird in the bunting family Emberizidae, a group now separated by most modern authors from the finches, Fringillidae.

It breeds across southern Europe, on the Mediterranean islands and in north Africa. It is a resident of these warmer areas, and does not migrate in winter. It is common in all sorts of open areas with some scrub or trees, but has a preference for sunny slopes.

Changes in agricultural practice have affected this species very adversely at the northern fringes of its range, and in England, where it once occurred over much of the south of the country, it is now restricted to south Devon. The cirl bunting is the mascot on the signs for the village of Stokeinteignhead.



Cirl Bunting
Date Location Count
2021-07-17 19:16Ribeira da Cabrela4
2021-07-13 20:00Vale do rio Alcabrichel--Vimeiro / Porto Novo5
2021-07-01 07:15PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--Farol2
2021-07-01 09:55PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral1
2021-07-25 06:23Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real2
2021-07-25 09:05Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande1
2021-07-17 17:09Fisterra--Mar de Fóra1
2021-07-28 12:31Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral1
2021-07-04 10:10Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena1
2021-07-03 09:45Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada2
2021-07-15 20:10Albufeira do Arnóia1
2021-07-17 10:26Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas1
2021-07-12 09:15Foz do Rio Alcoa1
2021-07-22 08:45PN Arrábida--Calhariz1
2021-07-23 20:51Carnota--Lira, Praia de Salomba1
2021-07-21 10:00PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra2
2021-07-17 08:45PN Arrábida--Alambre3
2021-07-12 07:28Carnota--Praia de Lariño1
2021-07-13 09:00PN Arrábida--área geral1
2021-07-29 10:19Ribeira--Península de Corrubedo1
2021-07-24 12:07Punta Louro ou Punta Queixal-- Louro3
2021-07-10 09:30Porto do Son--Praia de Espiñeirido1
2021-07-19 10:18Vallée d'Imouzzer1
2021-07-27 13:29Corrubedo PNat--Campos de Olveira1
2021-07-27 13:52Corrubedo PNat--Camiño do Río do Mar1
2021-07-12 09:49Pnat de Corrubedo--Carregal5
2021-07-20 17:19Lagoa de Muro1
2021-07-03 19:07Porto do Son--Lagoa de Muro (Brazo).4
2021-07-03 19:43Lagoa de Xuño2
2021-07-12 09:14ETAR - Vieira de Leiria2
2021-07-27 12:14Porto do Son--Castro de Baroña4
2021-07-01 17:30PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro3
2021-07-16 07:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa1
2021-07-24 08:45RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades6
2021-07-24 08:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas6
2021-07-11 08:15Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-07-21 07:00Paul de Manique1
2021-07-28 14:34Laxe--Faro de Laxe-Punta da Cruciña1
2021-07-21 20:11Laxe--Brañas Mouras2
2021-07-14 20:00CIUG--Lagoa y campos de A Bodeira1
2021-07-12 10:30Illas Cíes PN--Area general1
2021-07-05 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca4
2021-07-22 15:17PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Chainça1
2021-07-16 14:40Lagoa das Braças1
2021-07-18 11:23Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón4
2021-07-09 16:00Illa de Arousa--Senda Vao/Xastelas3
2021-07-14 19:07PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio2
2021-07-11 05:59Lagoa de Melides4
2021-07-02 12:42Illa de Arousa--Praia do Vao8
2021-07-10 18:25Praia de Mañóns e enseada de Triñáns1
2021-07-06 20:56PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho1
2021-07-24 09:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira2
2021-07-05 11:33Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal1
2021-07-18 08:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal1
2021-07-21 18:27PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia1
2021-07-27 10:48Malpica--Praia de Seiruga4
2021-07-04 18:45Aldeia Bugaga
2021-07-03 11:24Rio Minho--Caniçal de Lanhelas2
2021-07-28 11:11Vilagarcía de Arousa--Enseada do Rial.1
2021-07-11 12:03Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón2
2021-07-09 21:05Río Umia--Cabanelas/Ponte Arnelas1
2021-07-16 14:48Vilagarcía--Zona rural (parroquias Arealonga-Cornazo)1
2021-07-14 10:54Montados da Herdade da Palma1
2021-07-14 19:20Albufeira dos Patudos1
2021-07-04 06:30ETAR de Alpiarça1
2021-07-20 18:25Paul da Gouxa1
2021-07-13 18:54Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)7
2021-07-04 17:59Canelas2
2021-07-21 09:20Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-07-25 19:11Arteixo--zona húmida de Sisalde1
2021-07-08 13:15Herdade do Freixo do Meio
2021-07-08 17:53Albufeira da Ataboeira, Ciborro1
2021-07-26 19:04Vila de Cruces--Brandomés2
2021-07-15 17:53Lobadiz-Illas Gabeiras--Ferrol3
2021-07-25 17:46Silleda--Fervenza do Toxa1
2021-07-09 09:21Albufeira de Montargil4
2021-07-05 19:38Monte da Nossa Senhora da Confiança1
2021-07-16 16:33Esteiro do Mandeo2
2021-07-07 10:39Ribeiro da Concavada2
2021-07-14 16:02Lagoa de Valdoviño1
2021-06-29 14:44Lagoa de Sobrado1
2021-06-29 19:20Lagares da Beira1
2021-07-14 07:30Barca da Amieira10
2021-07-26 18:30Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-07-19 17:27Miradouro da Barragem do Fratel1
2021-07-02 14:36Ribeira de Seda--ponte romana de Vila Formosa1
2021-07-09 10:52Taboadela--O Cobo3
2021-07-20 10:52Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2021-07-21 11:51Albufeira de Fagilde--Senhora da Ribeira1
2021-07-22 10:14Castro de Outeiro Lesenho1
2021-06-30 11:25Termas de Nisa2
2021-07-01 10:20Pego das Portas--Arneiro1
2021-07-28 09:06Raposeira / Quinta da Nogueira2
2021-07-21 09:15Albufeira de Gouvães1
2021-07-14 08:01Vale do Peso1
2021-07-25 06:55Flor da Rosa3
2021-07-18 07:04Alter Pedroso3
2021-07-20 16:45Albufeira do Rio Torno2
2021-07-26 10:13Bruceira1
2021-07-21 08:30Caramuja1
2021-07-25 09:07Jancão2
2021-07-27 07:27A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite1
2021-07-26 11:56Albufeira do Poio1
2021-07-25 08:15Aral1
2021-06-29 15:00Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-07-27 08:50Pedras Salgadas2
2021-07-27 09:53PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-07-05 12:56Fumadinha2
2021-07-19 07:00PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas da Saúde1
2021-07-18 18:45Albufeira de Vilar
2021-07-07 08:07PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa1
2021-07-22 06:34Vila Ruiva1
2021-07-22 07:45Muxagata2
2021-07-26 20:29Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras1
2021-07-09 06:13PN Serra de São Mamede--Alvarrões2
2021-07-11 05:41PN Serra de São Mamede--Pereiro2
2021-07-17 09:34PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira da Apartadura1
2021-07-20 08:08PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem1
2021-07-27 17:36PN Serra da Estrela--Videmonte2
2021-07-13 14:20PN Serra de São Mamede--Marvão3
2021-07-24 20:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã1
2021-07-21 08:43Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos1
2021-07-10 06:23PN Serra de São Mamede--Porto da Espada1
2021-07-01 20:10Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar2
2021-07-25 10:06O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto1
2021-07-03 16:53Río Pequeno--Tramo Feces de arriba-Feces de abaixo1
2021-07-05 20:10Albufeira de Teja1
2021-07-11 08:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Aires1
2021-07-27 20:26Albufeira do Caldeirão2
2021-07-17 06:45PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos4
2021-07-24 06:58IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio1
2021-07-10 18:54Fontelonga3
2021-07-21 19:30Parque Urbano do Rio Diz1
2021-07-25 18:18Albufeira de Idanha1
2021-07-06 12:29PN Tejo Internacional--Posto dos Alares3
2021-07-29 08:16La Codosera--Río Gévora1
2021-07-10 16:22Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira1
2021-07-06 17:07PN Tejo Internacional--Segura1
2021-07-20 07:00Vale de Madeira6
2021-07-26 19:44Albufeira de Alfaiates1
2021-06-29 13:27PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro2
2021-07-17 10:01Ría del Eo--Punta de Salías/Ensenada de Linera -2
2021-07-22 13:32Charca y campos de Arnao4
2021-07-17 20:09Castropol - campos de Villadún1
2021-07-21 08:47PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-07-23 13:26Quinta de Santa Margarida1
2021-07-26 20:22Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos1
2021-07-13 16:10Batocas1
2021-07-20 18:35São Pedro do Rio Seco2
2021-07-17 07:29Padornelo—Pueblo y Sierra Segundera1
2021-07-02 12:43Río Sil--Tramo Penarrubia-Quereño2
2021-07-08 05:29El Franco--Cabo Blanco, Valdepares1
2021-07-23 09:00Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe1
2021-07-06 18:00Villasbuenas de Gata--Piscina natural1
2021-07-01 08:19Arroyo de las Vaquerizas--Rociana del Condado5
2021-07-23 09:12Arribes del Duero PNat--Miradores del Huebra1
2021-07-04 07:19Arribes del Duero PNat--Embalse de El Rocoso1
2021-07-18 19:04Navia--La Poza2
2021-07-07 09:40Puebla de Sanabria3
2021-07-08 09:07Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-07-02 17:12Cabrera Baja--Area general (create and recommend specific hotspot if possible)2
2021-07-21 11:46Navia--Playa de Frexulfe1
2021-07-13 11:10Nuez--río Manzanas-La Chanera2
2021-07-11 18:30Punta El Oligo1
2021-07-29 09:01Rosinos de la Requejada--Río Negro1
2021-07-07 19:35Atenor
2021-07-25 10:12Cáceres--Peña Horcada2
2021-07-12 09:38Asturianos--Entrepeñas-Embalse de Cernadilla2
2021-07-16 09:36Rincón de Ballesteros--Embalse2
2021-07-16 08:28Rincón de Ballesteros--Huertas2
2021-07-17 07:41Cáceres--Ribera del Marco2
2021-06-30 09:35Arribes del Duero PNat--Puerto de La Cicutina3
2021-07-26 07:31Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto1
2021-07-06 17:26Boada--Laguna de La Zarza1
2021-07-26 07:35Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos8
2021-07-23 07:50Arribes del Duero PNat--Mámoles2
2021-07-13 11:15PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno
2021-07-08 16:00PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda
2021-07-20 07:36Embalse de Ahigal--Presa2
2021-07-10 09:05Cipérez--Río Oblea8
2021-07-09 13:15Bercianos de Aliste--Río Aliste3
2021-07-01 17:24Luyego--Embalse de Valtabuyo10
2021-07-03 09:28Embalse de Guijo de Granadilla--Puente Romano1
2021-07-09 15:18Gallegos del Río--Río Aliste2
2021-07-01 18:57Luyego--Llanura de Priaranza-Villar1
2021-07-02 09:16Arribes del Duero PNat--Castro de Alcañices-La Cantera1
2021-07-10 10:37Las Mestas--Los Linares3
2021-07-24 11:31Babia y Luna PNat--Lago de Babia2
2021-07-21 20:38Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero3
2021-06-30 07:59Plasencia--Coto de los Monges1
2021-07-16 07:47Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2021-07-28 07:29Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo1
2021-07-16 07:19Plasencia--Valcorchero5
2021-07-28 20:42Embalse del Jerte--Presa1
2021-06-29 12:33Monfragüe PN--Cruce carreteras1
2021-06-30 20:15Monfragüe PN--Huerto del Ojaranzo1
2021-07-27 17:45Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo1
2021-07-24 07:32Jarilla--Pueblo1
2021-07-17 09:30Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)1
2021-07-16 10:47Monfragüe PN--Malavuelta y Pinar2
2021-07-24 07:54Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva5
2021-06-29 12:00Somiedu--Altu la Farrapons/Somiedo--Alto de la Farrapona2
2021-07-01 10:13Cabezabellosa--Cantuesos3
2021-07-24 08:32Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas7
2021-07-24 10:05Jarilla--Piedras Labradas1
2021-07-01 20:24Valderrey--Paramera1
2021-07-06 15:32Monfragüe PN--Alcornocal de la Portilla2
2021-07-27 11:02Valero--Puentes del Alagón1
2021-07-01 17:50Linares de Riofrío--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-22 09:20Horcajo de Montemayor--Río Sangusín (camino de El Molino)3
2021-07-02 18:32Embalse de La Tabla2
2021-07-02 09:43Piornal--El Cotanillo1
2021-07-22 10:36La Garganta--El Horcajuelo2
2021-07-03 08:50Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real2
2021-07-19 08:26Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-25 09:02Casafranca--El Coto1
2021-07-04 11:01Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos2
2021-07-20 08:02Zamora--Río Duero1
2021-07-11 12:51El Estrecho PNat--La Zarga1
2021-07-21 10:58Bretó--río Esla-isla del molino1
2021-07-03 20:54Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino3
2021-07-04 18:29Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)2
2021-07-06 19:56Milles de La Polvorosa--Rio Esla2
2021-07-14 10:20Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa--Río Órbigo-puente y riberas3
2021-07-01 16:36Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2021-07-27 07:55Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego2
2021-07-13 08:30Salamanca--Plaza de toros "La Glorieta"1
2021-07-25 18:19La Torre del Valle--Área General1
2021-07-04 20:23Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro3
2021-07-05 20:20Carbajosa de La Sagrada--Pelagarcía1
2021-07-11 07:56La Maya--Soto y Vega del Tormes2
2021-07-11 07:21Embalse de Santa Teresa--Presa1
2021-07-18 07:40Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras4
2021-07-11 09:07La Maya--Gravera El Centenero1
2021-07-11 10:58Embalse de Santa Teresa--Club Náutico de Pelayos1
2021-07-28 17:05Villaquejida--huertos y páramo3
2021-07-08 19:42Coreses--Graveras1
2021-07-06 07:48Páramo Leónes ZEPA3
2021-07-04 19:38Lorenzana--Ribera del Bernesga
2021-07-24 09:01El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico1
2021-07-12 11:52El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro1
2021-07-28 07:31Villamañán--Pueblo y alrededores10
2021-07-22 11:28León--Monte San Isidro2
2021-07-18 13:32Puente del Congosto--Río Tormes1
2021-07-05 15:20Los Alcornocales PNat--La Ahumada1
2021-07-03 11:22León--Campos del Ejido2
2021-07-03 18:15León--La Candamia/Las Lomas1
2021-07-27 08:30Los Barrios--Vertedero2
2021-07-15 10:50Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja2
2021-07-27 09:05Cerro del Huevo3
2021-07-07 10:31El Estrecho Pnat--Las Pantallas2
2021-07-07 08:55El Estrecho PNat--Cerro del Fraile3
2021-07-18 09:43Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja4
2021-07-10 11:58Marchenilla--Campiña1
2021-07-04 09:54Cármenes--Karst de Sáncenas1
2021-07-10 10:46Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Mirador Puerto de las Palomas2
2021-07-28 17:35Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos del Republicano1
2021-07-14 18:28Santa Colomba de Curueño--Embalse de Barrio
2021-07-24 09:22Toro--Timulos-azud2
2021-07-28 07:54Arroyo de Calamocarro1
2021-07-10 10:53Puerto de Peñanegra--Robledal
2021-07-04 07:00Puerto de Peñanegra3
2021-07-10 11:06Junta de Los Rios2
2021-07-20 08:11Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General3
2021-07-28 05:11Sierra Crestellina1
2021-07-10 20:00Embalse del Porma--Camino a Utrero1
2021-07-24 08:35Alía--Almansa2
2021-07-25 07:37Alía--Estrecho de la Peña Amarilla1
2021-07-01 20:15Ronda--Pueblo1
2021-07-25 10:03Sabero--Ruta de las minas1
2021-07-21 09:29La Santa Espina1
2021-07-08 19:18San Martín del Pimpollar--Venta Rasquilla1
2021-07-23 20:02Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín2
2021-07-19 12:43Cangues d'Onís--Llagos de Cuadonga/Cangas de Onís--Lagos de Covadonga
2021-07-21 07:06Pedro Bernardo--Río Tiétar1
2021-07-28 18:17Río Alberche--Navatalgordo1
2021-07-28 10:42Villarta de los Montes--Pueblo2
2021-07-15 10:05Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza1
2021-07-16 09:30Picos de Europa PN--Estación Superior y alrededores, Fuente Dé1
2021-07-28 20:11Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)1
2021-07-14 19:13Embalse de las Cogotas1
2021-07-13 20:32Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja1
2021-06-30 16:36Ávila--Complejo de Naturávila2
2021-07-18 07:30Castronuevo de Esgueva1
2021-07-02 18:35El Barraco--Cabeza de Asno1
2021-07-18 19:00Liébana--Potes1
2021-07-04 12:53Cebreros--Llanos de la Herradura1
2021-07-12 19:42Peña Cenicientos3
2021-07-04 09:55Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja1
2021-07-20 09:03Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo2
2021-07-10 09:42Montaña Palentina PNat--Abadía de Lebanza1
2021-07-05 19:10Montaña Palentina PNat--Embalse de Ruesga2
2021-07-05 19:51Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria
2021-06-29 13:00Sierras Subbéticas PNat--Lapiaz El Lanchar2
2021-07-22 18:45Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General
2021-07-08 20:14Málaga--Monte de San Antón1
2021-06-29 12:08Villanueva del Rosario--Sierra de Camarolos2
2021-07-27 15:29Salinas de Pisuerga--Rio Pisuerga1
2021-07-04 09:16Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera1
2021-07-28 11:30Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar2
2021-07-25 15:16Aguilar de Campóo--Olleros de Pisuerga1
2021-07-04 09:34Puerto de Malagón2
2021-07-25 07:58Fresnedillas de la Oliva1
2021-06-30 17:21San Lorenzo El Escorial--Arboreto Luis Ceballos1
2021-07-23 21:39Aguilar de Campóo--Gama y Valdegama1
2021-07-05 10:48Ruta ornitológica 2 : Los Alfoces-Monte Girón (Cevico Navero)3
2021-07-22 10:00La molinera-Los Molinos2
2021-07-19 07:17Quintos de Mora1
2021-07-22 08:18Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla4
2021-07-11 08:12Congosto3
2021-07-24 17:35Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-07-19 08:15Los Balbases--Área general2
2021-07-28 18:56Laguna de Contreras5
2021-07-10 08:37Corrales de Duero--Páramo1
2021-07-04 08:15Rioparaíso1
2021-07-03 11:50La Granja--Chorro Grande1
2021-07-02 10:10Lagunas de Cantalejo1
2021-07-04 20:00Villaquirán de los Infantes--Área general5
2021-07-08 19:15Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla1
2021-07-06 11:30Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo2
2021-07-22 07:46Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija2
2021-07-19 21:16Estépar-Villagutiérrez--Área general1
2021-07-16 09:22Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas5
2021-07-01 09:00Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera2
2021-07-26 18:53Etang de Saint-Vio1
2021-07-16 20:05Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya3
2021-07-28 09:29Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-07-16 07:50Cuenca Alta Manzanares PN--Bco Manzanares1
2021-07-24 13:00Altos del Hontanar1
2021-07-23 08:32Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra1
2021-06-29 16:35Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Comarca de Bricia1
2021-06-29 17:57Puerto de Canencia1
2021-07-16 08:16Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores2
2021-07-22 07:11Zone d'épuration de Missour
2021-07-17 09:24Valle del Arlanza--Lerma6
2021-07-24 11:47Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Páramo2
2021-07-21 19:12Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores3
2021-07-16 18:08Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Las Rebolledas y Fábrica La Moneda1
2021-07-29 08:19Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra2
2021-06-30 10:37Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Arreba1
2021-06-30 09:24Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Ailanes1
2021-07-20 11:30Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Cortiguera2
2021-07-18 11:39Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel25
2021-06-29 13:49Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general1
2021-07-24 09:58Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos2
2021-07-23 20:10Burgos--Vía verde y Monte la Abadesa1
2021-07-15 11:35Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-07-17 10:02Burgos--Fuentesblancas1
2021-06-30 09:53Modúbares--Área general3
2021-07-24 09:15Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo1
2021-07-20 09:45Laguna de San Juan RF1
2021-07-18 09:13Ura-Castroceniza--Desfiladero12
2021-07-04 18:26Comarca de Lara--Quintanalara2
2021-07-13 18:07Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores1
2021-07-20 19:44Lagunas de Atapuerca2
2021-07-09 08:03Sierra de Herencia--La Rendija1
2021-07-04 08:25La Hiruela--La Dehesa4
2021-07-25 16:28Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)1
2021-07-17 21:01Sierra Nevada PN—Barranco Poqueria3
2021-07-16 12:37Monte la Pedraja--Área General1
2021-07-01 13:10Lagunas de las Vesgas1
2021-07-11 19:23Villafranca Montes de Oca--Embalse del Alba4
2021-07-20 09:35Valle de Mena--Embalse de Ordunte1
2021-07-01 09:09Comarca la Bureba--Berzosa de Bureba2
2021-07-01 12:25Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Portillo del Busto1
2021-07-26 19:30Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Santa María de Garoña4
2021-07-18 08:45Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina1
2021-07-27 08:30Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Área General1
2021-07-17 13:04Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pancorbo2
2021-07-24 07:41Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-07-24 11:30Tologorri3
2021-07-16 10:01Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Quintanar de la Sierra-La Ponderosa1
2021-07-18 17:10Ezcaray6
2021-07-27 21:00Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Embalse de Peñarroya (Cola)2
2021-07-21 11:36La Galea7
2021-07-16 08:33Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Río Guadalentín1
2021-07-21 10:17Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Tomilla1
2021-07-27 11:00Abioncillo de Calatañazor1
2021-07-27 11:30Górliz-Cabo Villano1
2021-07-15 20:18La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente1
2021-07-04 08:12Bilbao--Barrio La Peña1
2021-07-05 09:29Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat1
2021-07-18 19:26Laguna de Hervías7
2021-07-04 10:30Calatañazor--El Recuenco2
2021-07-25 19:46Calatañazor--villa2
2021-07-17 11:47Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa1
2021-07-12 09:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-07-13 09:33Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico1
2021-07-28 08:33La Cuenca3
2021-07-11 12:53Nájera--Bosque pedagógico3
2021-07-11 11:30Condado de Treviño--Balsa de Arrieta1
2021-07-09 09:25Bezares2
2021-07-12 10:45Hinojosa de la Sierra1
2021-07-01 17:51Embalse de Ullibarri--Ullibarri Gamboa5
2021-07-20 06:41Monte Valonsadero--Area general.1
2021-07-11 07:30Arguijo1
2021-07-25 08:20Sierra de San Marcos--Vertedero Residuos Sólidos Urbanos Soria6
2021-07-25 11:35Observatorio Mendixur5
2021-07-12 16:04Elorrio2
2021-07-22 07:42Soria--Finca Los Royales2
2021-07-08 07:37Soria--Las Casas1
2021-07-11 07:15Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa
2021-07-06 06:49Garray--Soto de Garray6
2021-07-10 06:45Los Rábanos--Huertas y embalse4
2021-07-15 06:30Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa2
2021-07-24 18:00Esteras de Medinaceli1
2021-07-13 10:55Izki PNat--Urturi-hide golf Izki1
2021-07-04 07:25Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo1
2021-07-17 10:51Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2021-07-05 07:01Soria--Cañada Real hacia Garray1
2021-07-01 08:00Soria--Parque El Castillo2
2021-07-09 06:44Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón7
2021-07-16 07:10Soria--Márgenes del Duero1
2021-07-11 11:20Medinaceli--Villa1
2021-07-23 06:43Gallinero--Dehesa1
2021-07-05 08:31Soria--Finca El Arenalejo1
2021-07-24 06:35Fuentecantos--Graveras.2
2021-07-23 11:35Urkulu1
2021-07-26 09:22Tardajos de Duero1
2021-07-19 09:50Alconaba8
2021-07-12 09:08Laguna de Cintalaranza (Alconaba)2
2021-07-13 13:05Izki PNat--Corres3
2021-07-25 10:22Azud de Almarail1
2021-07-25 09:55Riotuerto1
2021-07-11 10:00Aizkorri-Aratz PNat2
2021-07-29 07:37Laguna del Cubillo (Cubo de Hogueras)1
2021-07-14 08:04Logroño--Soto Los Americanos1
2021-07-27 19:10Santa Cruz de Campezo3
2021-07-08 07:49Oncala--Dehesa1
2021-07-22 06:20Flysch Deba-Zumaia1
2021-07-15 10:50San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa2
2021-07-15 06:55Matasejún1
2021-06-30 09:50Mendavia--carrizal de Valoria1
2021-07-23 18:15Campiña Zarautz-Getaria1
2021-07-20 06:55Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-07-04 09:14Sierra de Yerga2
2021-07-17 07:45Urbasa y Andia PNat--puerto de Lizarraga2
2021-07-10 09:51Fitero--Las Roscas1
2021-07-01 09:45Ile de Noirmoutier (île)2
2021-07-23 09:16Río Gallo--Morenilla2
2021-07-04 07:34Cap Fréhel1
2021-07-26 10:15Sotos de Alfaro RN2
2021-07-24 21:09Laguna del Marquesado RNat1
2021-06-30 08:21Balsa de Loza2
2021-07-24 17:30Pamplona--Universidad de Navarra1
2021-07-06 09:23Rambla Salá1
2021-07-22 11:00Sotos de Murillo de las Limas EN1
2021-07-09 07:08Sierra de Alaitz1
2021-07-07 18:15Arre--Larzabal2
2021-06-30 20:50Zolina--pueblo1
2021-07-22 18:30Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela
2021-07-16 09:50Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz2
2021-07-28 11:23Ojos Negros TM2
2021-07-29 06:00Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga2
2021-07-12 09:30CI Donarque--Pinares de Rodeno1
2021-07-21 09:15Peña Izaga ZEC1
2021-07-08 08:41Gallipienzo--pueblo viejo2
2021-07-07 11:54Sierra de Izco1
2021-07-21 20:27Cilanco2
2021-07-03 19:00Embalse de Nagore1
2021-07-08 11:09Alto de Aibar3
2021-07-06 16:30Aibar--depósito de agua20
2021-07-09 19:37Bocage de Mouline3
2021-07-13 18:00Embalse de Yesa1
2021-07-17 07:53Tuejar--Nevero de La Lácaba2
2021-07-11 10:02Alpuente--Castillo, huertos y alrededores del pueblo2
2021-07-18 07:15Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol1
2021-07-26 09:48Zaragoza--Parque del Agua3
2021-07-16 17:54Berdún--Sotos del Río Aragón2
2021-07-16 12:36Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos1
2021-07-17 08:15Sierra del Toro--Area General1
2021-07-25 07:16Sacañet--Puerto de la Bellida
2021-07-10 21:00Ansó--Pueblo
2021-07-18 20:39Agüero1
2021-07-17 07:02Galachos de La Alfranca RN2
2021-07-16 10:13Santa Engracia de Jaca4
2021-07-09 16:13Sierra de Gúdar
2021-07-19 07:00Alcublas--Solana y Barranco de Lucía1
2021-07-24 06:30Alcublas--Fuente de las Dueñas
2021-07-07 12:21Mallos de Riglos2
2021-07-24 07:35Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Santuario Font Roja1
2021-07-27 09:48Fortanete2
2021-07-18 09:20Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas dels Capellans1
2021-07-11 06:35Benifallim1
2021-07-14 11:14Embalse de Valdabra1
2021-07-27 08:20Monegrillo1
2021-07-08 07:20Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-07-25 13:21Biescas2
2021-07-16 08:27Panticosa2
2021-07-06 08:04Guara PNat--Embalse del Calcón1
2021-07-22 08:50Castelserás--Ribera del Guadalope1
2021-07-11 19:13Ares del Maestrat--Camí Regatxols-Nevera2
2021-07-25 18:55Junzano2
2021-07-22 07:45Serra de Bèrnia4
2021-07-24 08:15Catí--Pla de Catí2
2021-07-09 10:58Ordesa PN--Valle de Ordesa1
2021-06-29 16:46Guara PNat--Abrigos de Quizans1
2021-07-05 10:46Ordesa PN--Mirador de Revilla1
2021-07-03 08:47Sant Joan del Pas--El Pantanet1
2021-07-25 08:50Collado de Sahún4
2021-07-25 08:46Bassa de les Ermites2
2021-07-03 20:53Baélls--San Quílez1
2021-07-25 09:36Sesué--Pueblo3
2021-07-03 18:10Congosto de Cajigar1
2021-07-25 20:13Alfés--Poble2
2021-07-15 19:16Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera5
2021-07-07 07:45Riu Set a Aspa--Torrebadella2
2021-07-23 09:30Paliàs de Les1
2021-07-21 08:53Àger--Poble i voltants3
2021-07-22 08:52La Gaudinière (Saint-Genouph)1
2021-07-08 12:41Lac de Chambray-lès-Tours1
2021-07-26 17:29Etang du Louroux1
2021-07-14 17:28Mollera d'Escalarre1
2021-07-10 12:11Domaine de la Galinière3
2021-07-25 09:00PAS d'Alinyà2
2021-07-24 12:11Chenonceaux (ville)1
2021-07-24 17:41Abocador comarcal de l'Alt Urgell1
2021-07-04 07:58Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège2
2021-07-21 11:07La Brenne--RN de Chérine--Étang des Essarts1
2021-07-11 07:10Zona humida de Les Madrigueres2
2021-07-14 15:08La Brenne--Étang Bénisme2
2021-07-17 10:34La Garrigue (Mervilla)1
2021-06-29 19:18Collserola PNat--Vall Sant Feliu de Llobregat2
2021-07-22 21:00Collserola PNat--Can Ferriol1
2021-07-06 08:36Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona--Àrea General1
2021-07-27 19:51Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell1
2021-07-24 06:17Palau de Plegamans--Hostal del Fum1
2021-07-03 08:48Abocador d'Orís2
2021-07-09 18:27La Forge de Quillan1
2021-07-14 10:26Chemin de Villepreux À Fontenay1
2021-07-10 08:46Fontenay-le-Fleury (ville)1
2021-07-18 12:19Orbieu amont (Saint-Pierre-des-Champs)2
2021-07-19 10:15Embassament de Cúber2
2021-07-10 15:27Minerve (ville)1
2021-07-18 13:10Clot d'Albarca
2021-07-19 11:11Es Cibollar Gran, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca
2021-07-17 15:50Forêt de Fontainebleau--Plaine de Chanfroy2
2021-07-27 07:21Etang de Gruissan1
2021-07-08 09:21Palamós--Cala del Castell i voltants1
2021-07-03Domaine de Boisset (Gorges du Tarn Causses)1
2021-07-09Les Cheyrouses (Ispagnac)1
2021-07-24 09:52Langlade (ville)2
2021-07-23 07:35Thoisy-le-Désert--Réservoir de Cercey1
2021-07-18 10:35Landes de Montagny2
2021-07-23 06:30Savigny-lès-Beaune (ville)1
2021-07-18 10:34Marais de Montfort2
2021-07-08Chemin rural de la Mondollaz (Vallières)1
2021-07-21Manon (Cusy)1
2021-07-05 06:59Teppes de Verbois2
2021-07-05 10:46Barrage de Verbois1
2021-07-27 07:48Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)1
2021-07-06Rangen Clos Saint-Théobald1
2021-07-18 10:00RNR des Collines de Rouffach (RNR269)2
2021-07-26 08:16Chlusberg2
2021-07-17 18:43Naturschutz Reservat Lolibach2
2021-07-23 09:30Badberg6
2021-07-04 10:05Castellberg1
2021-07-15 18:28Amolterer Heide1
2021-07-18 20:00Gorges du Tavignano1
2021-07-12 10:21Belvédère de Pasciolo3
2021-07-24 07:26Capo Figari5
2021-07-26 09:29Parco di Bilancino2
2021-07-16 06:10valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal1
2021-07-24 06:27Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South1
2021-07-25 09:53River Mirna Valley--Novigrad, Istria2
2021-07-14 09:00Riserva Lago di Penne, Penne1
2021-07-04 18:34Kamenjak6
2021-07-03 05:07Ajdovščina landfill and fields2
2021-07-02 07:00Vikos Gorge8
2021-07-14 08:00Mt Mitsikeli--Perivleptos7
2021-07-20 08:30Mt Mitsikeli10
2021-07-03 07:30Mt Grammos--Arrenes1
2021-07-21 07:28Pentakorfo3
2021-07-02 15:42Gialova Lagoon (Λιμνοθάλασσα Γιάλοβας)
2021-07-02 08:25Rimni Riparian Forest1
2021-07-11 12:23Mt Chelmo--Ski Center to Mesorrougi2
2021-07-04 18:40Domokos Plateau & Xynias Dry Lake10
2021-07-02 07:10Delphi1
2021-07-04 09:30Mt Parnassos4
2021-07-15 07:46Lake Kerkini NP--Mt Belles1
2021-07-16 06:20Kopaida Plain2
2021-07-26 07:00Epidavros (Επίδαυρος)1
2021-07-23 07:04Lake Kerkini NP
2021-07-20 07:30Kresna Gorge3
2021-07-05 10:30Villa Fauna Area
2021-07-05 16:48Ilindentsi Rocks
2021-07-24 11:43Kozhuh Hill and Rupite Area5
2021-07-24 08:00Vourkari Bay (Βουρκάρι Μεγάρων)1
2021-07-06 07:07Rozhen Monastery Area
2021-07-27 05:45Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Apollonia1
2021-07-25 11:15Kremikovtsi Lake1
2021-07-25 08:30Kremikovski Monastery and Meadows4
2021-07-20 10:15Mt Parnitha (Όρος Πάρνηθα)5
2021-07-05 09:30Mt Parnitha--Central (Xenia to Bafi)3
2021-07-02 07:54Mt Hymettus--Kaisariani Aesthetic Forest1
2021-06-30 10:10Lake Marathon (Λίμνη Μαραθώνα)3
2021-07-16 09:00Mt Xirovouni3
2021-07-16 10:00Chepinska River Valley2
2021-07-16 12:00Chepinska River Gorge2
2021-07-18 07:15Nea Stira - Diliso2
2021-07-26 05:38Drama-Paranesti4
2021-07-07 13:39Bessaparski Hills--West1
2021-07-10 11:40Murla Reservoir1
2021-07-16 06:00Samothraki--Samothraki Island1
2021-07-19 08:00Dadia Forest National Park3
2021-07-22 19:17Denizkoy3
2021-07-27 15:16Sinemorets Village--Butamyata Beach1
2021-07-24 05:00ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan1
2021-07-18 06:00Buldan Süleymanlı Yayla Gölü2
2021-07-13 18:00Ağaçlı Gölet2
2021-07-11 11:00Emet Çayı2
2021-07-04 19:01çayırlar1
2021-07-25 09:18Ultima Frontiera5
2021-07-10 07:30Akdağ - Tokalı kanyonu
2021-07-18 19:42Kocaeli: İzmit: Akmeşe3
2021-07-09 09:00Tuzla Mahallesi1
2021-07-05 09:40Katiki Point2
2021-07-28 16:58Nelson--Wakapuaka Settling Ponds2
2021-07-04 12:44Christchurch--Halswell Quarry Park2
2021-07-18 14:00Kotuku Walkway4
2021-07-05 10:20Beacon Rd Reserve1
2021-07-24 15:00Blenheim WTP2