The little egret (Egretta garzetta) is a species of small heron in the family Ardeidae. The genus name comes from the Provençal French Aigrette, "egret", a diminutive of Aigron," heron". The species epithet garzetta is from the Italian name for this bird, garzetta or sgarzetta.

It is a white bird with a slender black beak, long black legs and, in the western race, yellow feet. As an aquatic bird, it feeds in shallow water and on land, consuming a variety of small creatures. It breeds colonially, often with other species of water birds, making a platform nest of sticks in a tree, bush or reed bed. A clutch of bluish-green eggs is laid and incubated by both parents. The young fledge at about six weeks of age.

Its breeding distribution is in wetlands in warm temperate to tropical parts of Europe, Africa, Asia, and Australia. In warmer locations, most birds are permanent residents; northern populations, including many European birds, migrate to Africa and southern Asia to over-winter there. The birds may also wander north in late summer after the breeding season, and their tendency to disperse may have assisted in the recent expansion of the bird's range. At one time common in Western Europe, it was hunted extensively in the 19th century to provide plumes for the decoration of hats and became locally extinct in northwestern Europe and scarce in the south. Around 1950, conservation laws were introduced in southern Europe to protect the species and their numbers began to increase. By the beginning of the 21st century the bird was breeding again in France, the Netherlands, Ireland and Britain. It has also begun to colonise the New World; it was first seen in Barbados in 1954 and first bred there in 1994. The International Union for Conservation of Nature has assessed the bird's global conservation status as being of "least concern".
Little Egret
Date Location Count
2021-07-01 09:56Laudholm Farm--Barrier Beach Trail1
2021-07-08 15:05Laudholm Farm1
2021-07-22 09:15Eve's Pond1
2021-07-12 06:01Barrage de Gaschet1
2021-07-08 19:56Poça da Rainha1
2021-07-25 15:48Plataforma costeira das Lajes do Pico1
2021-06-28 13:54Lagoa do Junco1
2021-07-02 19:19Miradouro do Frade1
2021-06-30 08:00Mindelo WTP6
2021-07-18 09:06Balsa de Frontera1
2021-07-25 15:08Presa del Barrial1
2021-07-21 11:30Presa de Trujillo1
2021-07-04 08:40Presa de Pinto4
2021-07-18 10:06Charca de Maspalomas3
2021-07-26 18:17Campo de golf El Cortijo1
2021-07-09 15:53Pointe de la Sarga2
2021-06-29 19:27Baie de Dakhla--plage Trouke 252
2021-07-16 07:41Hotel Meliá Los Gorriones1
2021-07-13 17:17Playa de La Barca1
2021-07-26 07:12Faro de Toston1
2021-07-12 14:23El Cotillo1
2021-07-26 07:58Las Playitas1
2021-07-14 10:25Islote de Lobos PNat5
2021-07-22 08:00Playa de Famara1
2021-07-13 07:50Playa Honda1
2021-07-16 21:18Oued Ksab2
2021-07-19 12:04Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor1
2021-07-10 12:10Lagoa de Óbidos--braço do Bom Sucesso2
2021-07-19 18:03Lagoa de Óbidos--margem sul7
2021-07-16 14:56Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral1
2021-07-23 08:47Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real3
2021-07-25 19:36Aeródromo de Óbidos5
2021-06-29 18:52Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa6
2021-07-25 09:05Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande4
2021-07-18 14:52Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral4
2021-07-12 12:35Praia e ETAR da Mutela2
2021-07-20 17:30Paul das Caniceiras
2021-07-11 10:30Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena2
2021-07-14 18:46Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)1
2021-07-20 16:30Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré2
2021-07-21 10:15Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada6
2021-07-24 17:08Cais da Matinha2
2021-07-21 08:05Parque do Tejo
2021-07-24 17:37Marina Parque das Nações3
2021-07-26 10:30Foz do Rio Trancão
2021-07-11 07:43Foz do Rio Alcoa1
2021-07-25 09:00Siderurgia Nacional--área sul6
2021-07-25 16:38Sapal do Coina16
2021-07-25 18:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Mouchão da Póvoa (acesso condicionado)70
2021-07-04 10:15Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--Forte da Casa2
2021-07-24 10:21Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral2
2021-07-25 16:13Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca1
2021-07-01 14:00Embouchure du Oued Souss11
2021-07-26 21:15Milltown3
2021-07-25 15:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros10
2021-07-05 16:15Seixalinho24
2021-07-19 18:15Carnota--A Berberecheira1
2021-07-25 19:42Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro1
2021-07-03 11:45Quinta dos Ingleses6
2021-07-26 16:13Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)7
2021-07-03 00:30Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)5
2021-07-21 13:16Salinas do Brito3
2021-07-03 07:16RN Estuário do Tejo--Marinhas da Saragoça (acesso condicionado)8
2021-07-07 11:57RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)2
2021-07-08 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)4
2021-06-27 15:02Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Alcamé (acesso condicionado)12
2021-07-10 08:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)6
2021-07-13 15:41RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)12
2021-07-11 16:21Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal2
2021-06-27 10:22Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Saragoça (acesso condicionado)7
2021-07-12 09:49Pnat de Corrubedo--Carregal2
2021-07-20 17:19Lagoa de Muro8
2021-07-26 10:40RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos2
2021-07-25 15:20Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)23
2021-07-03 14:41Sítio das Hortas--Parque de Merendas2
2021-07-24 07:02RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas19
2021-07-08 12:49Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Portas do Capitão-Mór (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-23 18:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2021-07-24 11:01Ribeira das Enguias26
2021-07-24 08:45RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades10
2021-07-17Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)
2021-07-11 15:57RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas5
2021-07-21 07:19Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)40
2021-07-22 08:26Paul de Manique13
2021-07-12 09:21Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota6
2021-07-15 09:04Ribeira de Moinhos2
2021-07-03 09:19Estuário do Mondego--área geral20
2021-07-24 18:51Estuário do Mondego--Salinas de Lavos7
2021-07-24 17:13Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira1
2021-06-27 07:44Parque Ribeirinho de Benavente2
2021-07-20 17:09Esteiro do Anllóns--Sur1
2021-07-21 13:11Boiro--Esteiro do río Coroño1
2021-07-10 12:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca7
2021-06-28 11:30Illa de Arousa--Punta Cabalo1
2021-07-26 13:38Ría de Muros e Noia--Noia, fondo ría3
2021-06-27 12:38Quinta do Canal15
2021-07-26 11:37Estuário do Minho--Marginal de Caminha1
2021-07-19 09:48Esteiro do Miño--Observatorio y entorno de A Pasaxe1
2021-07-14 12:45CIUG--Enseada de O Vao8
2021-07-17 14:52RN Estuário do Sado--cais palafítico da Comporta1
2021-07-19 09:12Esteiro do Miño--Marisma de Salcidos1
2021-06-29 14:45Illa de Arousa--Enseada do Alcansón1
2021-07-26 17:12Lares10
2021-06-29 15:41CIUG--Xunqueira de A Revolta1
2021-07-14 17:09RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André2
2021-07-18 11:23Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón1
2021-07-11 07:34RN Estuário do Sado--Morgada6
2021-07-23 14:11Lagoa da Vela1
2021-07-18 15:11PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Forte do Pessegueiro1
2021-07-13 16:55Lagoa de Melides3
2021-07-05 10:19RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena8
2021-07-02 12:42Illa de Arousa--Praia do Vao1
2021-07-19 10:41Esteiro do Miño--Esteiro do Tamuxe6
2021-07-24 17:44Ría de Arousa--Polígonos de bateas de O Grove y Cambados21
2021-07-12 21:35CIUG--Canal de A Toxa (Orilla A Toxa)4
2021-07-03 08:15CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique2
2021-07-22 08:47Praia de Mañóns e enseada de Triñáns4
2021-07-24 08:37Baiona--Praia de Ladeira2
2021-07-23 12:04Escaroupim75
2021-07-24 10:58RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia3
2021-07-24 21:06Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz5
2021-07-17 10:43Alqueidão20
2021-06-27 16:33Porto de Muge3
2021-07-26 11:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira3
2021-07-26 15:44PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2021-07-20 11:15Vilanova de Arousa--Enseada de Vilanova1
2021-07-18 17:46RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal3
2021-07-25 12:44Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-07-26 06:43Veiga de São Simão16
2021-07-17 09:16CIUG--Desembocadura do Umia (Xunqueiras)2
2021-07-10 07:23Estuário do Ave2
2021-07-09 19:21Quinta de Foja
2021-07-19 11:09Vilagarcía de Arousa--Enseada do Rial.1
2021-07-26 11:30Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares2
2021-07-22 18:30ZPE Paul do Taipal15
2021-07-18 09:00Ria de Aveiro--Ponte da Varela1
2021-07-25 18:05Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)7
2021-07-25 18:43Salina de Santiago da Fonte7
2021-07-22 15:12Açude de Granho6
2021-07-25 17:01Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque5
2021-07-17 10:00Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa4
2021-07-12 07:54Catoira--Río Ulla (Illas Gabeiras)10
2021-07-24 19:31RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral2
2021-06-29 12:30Esteiro do Ulla--Torres do Oeste1
2021-07-20 18:00Ria de Aveiro--Ribeira do Martinho
2021-07-06 17:18Barrinha de Esmoriz3
2021-07-04 19:36Lezíria de Alpiarça3
2021-07-25 09:16Salinas de Odiaxere1
2021-07-24 15:28Ria de Aveiro--refúgio de caça de Vilarinho6
2021-07-03 20:00Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Cambeia2
2021-07-16 19:02Formoselha1
2021-07-22 07:35Ria de Alvor--área geral7
2021-07-22 13:39Albufeira dos Patudos2
2021-07-18 09:06ETAR de Alpiarça1
2021-07-10 07:27Paul da Gouxa1
2021-06-27 10:50Ria de Alvor--dunas de Alvor1
2021-07-12 08:26Quinta d'A Rocha16
2021-07-24 10:21Ria de Alvor--Abicada3
2021-06-27 06:04Ria de Alvor--EBIO Alvor
2021-07-23 18:14Enseada de San Simón--Salinas de Vilaboa1
2021-07-15 07:00RN Paul de Arzila21
2021-07-25 14:17Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)4
2021-07-24 13:47Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)1
2021-07-25 09:00Baldaio--área general3
2021-07-22 06:29RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral1
2021-07-13 16:13Inner Streamstown Bay1
2021-07-23 19:41Pateira de Fermentelos2
2021-07-05 19:31Bom Retiro6
2021-07-22 11:14Açude de Alverca do Campo1
2021-07-22 11:09Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário2
2021-07-03 10:52Choupal9
2021-07-09 17:00Açude de Coimbra2
2021-07-07 16:01Arrozal de Lagoa3
2021-06-28 14:54Rio Arade--Silves1
2021-07-21 07:05Cross Lough1
2021-06-28 07:30Rinevella Bay and Kilcredaun Marsh2
2021-06-27 18:45Praia da Albandeira1
2021-07-20 17:40São Marcos da Serra1
2021-07-24 15:13Morgado das Relvas5
2021-07-14 16:30Lagoa dos Salgados7
2021-07-14 10:20Rio Sorraia--ponte de Santa Justa6
2021-07-12 12:35Açudes de Olheiros3
2021-07-20 19:05Ría de O Burgo5
2021-07-19 10:21São Geraldo7
2021-07-24 17:20Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso4
2021-07-05 17:22Albufeira das Alcáçovas1
2021-07-18 12:33Lagoa de Doniños1
2021-07-14 12:06Albufeira do Monte da Venda3
2021-07-25 17:15Albufeira de Montargil6
2021-07-25 17:50ETAR de Vilamoura1
2021-07-10 16:30Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2021-07-14 14:52ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)1
2021-07-21 09:42Esteiro do Mandeo1
2021-07-15 09:43Albufeira do Pereiro3
2021-07-24 17:00Lagoa dos Patos40
2021-07-15 07:00Foz do Almargem10
2021-07-26 14:40Killimer Ferry2
2021-07-19 08:00Entradas10
2021-07-09 10:25Albufeira do Marnel4
2021-07-23 10:03Albufeira Bala1
2021-07-26 15:25Tarbert Estuary1
2021-07-18 20:04Reen Pier4
2021-06-29 16:15Lagoa das Dunas Douradas1
2021-07-24 13:01Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle15
2021-07-24 14:06Lagoa de Valdoviño3
2021-07-15 13:13ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas2
2021-07-19 16:45Quinta do Lago--lagos da avenida Ayrton Senna3
2021-07-09 09:34Quinta do Lago Golf Course3
2021-07-04 11:25PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--Salinas3
2021-07-26 16:09PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral4
2021-07-25 16:16Albufeira de Pisão1
2021-07-23 10:41ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira2
2021-07-18 16:30Quinta do Ludo--área geral1
2021-07-19 18:00Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)
2021-07-09 06:53ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Salto-Entradas1
2021-06-30 14:07Açude da Apariça5
2021-07-25 20:02Lahinch Marsh2
2021-07-24 06:38Albufeira da Herdade dos Grous2
2021-07-10 12:46Parque Ribeirinho de Faro1
2021-07-09 08:45Monte da Serralheira1
2021-07-01 19:03Marinha da Garganta2
2021-06-28 10:02Monte do Álamo5
2021-07-10 10:15Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)18
2021-07-15 16:10Albufeira de Maranhão--Benavila5
2021-07-22 07:25Albufeira do Torres2
2021-07-21 18:31PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta2
2021-06-27 12:07PN Ria Formosa--Ilha da Barreta (Ilha Deserta)2
2021-07-10 08:17Marinha do Grelha1
2021-07-16 06:58ETAR Olhão1
2021-07-22 07:00Salinas de Olhão3
2021-07-11 07:05Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-07-21 08:39PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim8
2021-07-01 08:54PN Ria Formosa--Praia dos Cavacos12
2021-07-26 16:58Monte de São Pedro2
2021-07-22 07:13Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)7
2021-07-23 06:53Salinas da Fuseta (leste)2
2021-07-24 09:17Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral7
2021-07-25 10:22PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro10
2021-07-24 16:41Rusheen Bay5
2021-07-26 19:09PN Ria Formosa--Pedras d'el-Rei1
2021-07-22 09:00South Park & Mutton Island Causeway3
2021-07-26 19:11Salinas do Forte do Rato4
2021-07-20 07:30Ribeira do Almargem3
2021-07-18 09:30PN Ria Formosa--Ilha de Cabanas2
2021-07-20 10:45Lough Atalia1
2021-07-15 10:10Pereiro1
2021-07-01 20:34Cabanas1
2021-07-04 12:30Ballyloughane2
2021-07-21 09:52Herdade do Esporão11
2021-06-28 10:58Albufeira do Azinhalinho2
2021-07-22 06:50PN Ria Formosa--Cacela Velha6
2021-07-16 10:00Kilcaimin3
2021-06-29 09:28Albufeira de Santa Águeda--Ribeira do Mioso1
2021-07-19 10:00Oranmore Bay8
2021-07-17 08:30Albufeira do Enxoé5
2021-07-12 18:30RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--Aroucas1
2021-07-21 11:38Albufeira do Alqueva--Ribeira do Álamo1
2021-07-16 11:11Casablanca - El Hank2
2021-07-13 07:13RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova1
2021-07-15 18:25Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-07-22 20:50RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)3
2021-07-15 08:23Junqueira--Sapal da Moita1
2021-07-07 19:06RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal do Francisco9
2021-07-16 16:05Esteiro da Carrasqueira--trilho norte1
2021-07-22 07:42Albufeira de Borba2
2021-07-17 10:42RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira1
2021-07-26 19:24RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Sinexpral1
2021-07-17 09:54RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos1
2021-07-19 20:12Laguna Puente Esuri8
2021-07-14 09:55Porto de pesca de Vila Real de Santo António3
2021-07-21 19:54Estero del Duque3
2021-07-03 08:24Isla Canela Golf2
2021-07-04 07:45Ribeira de Lucefecit--Rosário1
2021-07-24 19:47Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)4
2021-07-20 07:35Punta del Moral--Sendero de las Salinas del Duque
2021-07-16 20:33Marismas de Isla Cristina3
2021-07-18 08:15Vila Verde de Ficalho4
2021-07-21 11:24Cervo--San Cibrao, Foz do río Covo1
2021-07-22 07:56Playa de Isla Cristina1
2021-06-27 09:36Várzea Redonda9
2021-07-24 06:58IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio6
2021-07-20 09:45Albufeira dos Carvalhos2
2021-07-08 09:17Juromenha1
2021-07-09 14:45Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal4
2021-07-25 07:30Islantilla4
2021-07-19 08:59Rio Guadiana--ponte da Senhora da Ajuda5
2021-07-09 17:29Río Guadiana--Puente Ayuda1
2021-07-24 12:03Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro1
2021-07-16 09:08Lough Beg4
2021-07-24 17:48Harper's Island Wetlands10
2021-07-25 15:43Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira3
2021-07-11 07:26Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Sendero2
2021-07-25 16:36Ría de Foz--Os Fondás12
2021-07-25 10:16Barreiros--Praia de Altar/Praia de San Cosme de Barreiros1
2021-07-11 14:19Roches Point1
2021-07-26 07:55Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana42
2021-07-09 08:37Station d'épuration d'eau usé de Ben Ahmed | محطة تصفية المياه العادمة2
2021-07-20 11:19Ribadeo--A Devesa1
2021-07-18 08:05Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur5
2021-07-25 12:23Ribadeo--Rinlo, Punta Corveira/Antigua Cetárea/Pena dos Corvos1
2021-07-18 11:43Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)1
2021-07-18 12:48Ballybranagan Strand (including Ballyshane and Ballycroneen)1
2021-07-21 08:02Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)25
2021-06-30 17:47Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Bacuta (Observatorio de aves)12
2021-07-18 19:40Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Laguna de Calatilla3
2021-07-21 10:03Punta Umbria--Area general1
2021-07-17 12:47Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Salinas de Bacuta1
2021-07-03 08:20Marismas del Odiel PNat--General4
2021-07-09 21:07Paseo Marítimo de Huelva3
2021-07-26 08:40Marismas del Odiel P. Nat--Sendero Cabeza Alta1
2021-07-22 18:35Ría del Eo - Xunqueira10
2021-07-25 12:00Castropol--Ría del Eo2
2021-07-15 09:23Ría del Eo--Ensenada de Castropol1
2021-07-22 17:01Ría del Eo--Punta de Salías/Ensenada de Linera -10
2021-07-22 12:32El Esquilo, Ría del Eo, Castropol (Asturias)3
2021-07-17 20:09Castropol - campos de Villadún1
2021-07-22 11:04Penarronda-Barayo LIC--Playa de Penarronda2
2021-07-15 08:42Marismas del Odiel PNat--Espigón Juan Carlos I
2021-07-24 08:11Charca de Balastrera4
2021-07-13 11:20Río Guadiana--La Barca (Valdelacalzada)1
2021-07-24 19:46Embalse de Morantes2
2021-07-18 21:13La Roca de la Sierra--Vegas de Morantes1
2021-07-16 06:43Montijo--Pueblo1
2021-07-10 18:15Navia--La Poza1
2021-07-07 15:25Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste2
2021-07-20 19:41Embalse de Portaje--Presa2
2021-07-26 11:20Embalse de Portaje--General6
2021-07-25 19:46Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio10
2021-07-07 14:49Embalse de los Canchales--Colas centrales1
2021-07-24 10:35Embalse de Los Canchales--General14
2021-07-06 20:42Embalse de Villalba de los Barros2
2021-07-24 10:15Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara3
2021-07-15 20:48Guijo de Coria--Llanos1
2021-06-30 09:24Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío
2021-07-12 20:15El Rocío--Prados30
2021-07-25 08:38Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar3
2021-07-10 20:27Embalse del Casar de Cáceres1
2021-07-24 09:25Esparragalejo--Charca Grande1
2021-06-27 19:11Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén1
2021-06-27 09:09Embalse de Montijo--Albergue (orilla sur)6
2021-07-18 09:10Chipiona--Puerto2
2021-07-24 11:33Playa de Montijo2
2021-07-13 07:50Corrales de Rota4
2021-07-18 10:06Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde
2021-07-19 15:28Mérida--Puente Fernández Casado1
2021-06-27 10:00Playa de las Piletas3
2021-07-21 19:51Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya15
2021-07-18 11:53Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza2
2021-07-20 07:49Embalse de Talaván2
2021-06-27 12:24Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas1
2021-07-15 14:18Lough Boora Parklands--general area1
2021-07-20 08:48Embalse de Talaván--Observatorio1
2021-07-26 12:07Embalse de Valdesalor30
2021-07-18 10:50Lagunas de Camino Colorado8
2021-07-26 08:05Embalse de Guadiloba2
2021-07-25 18:42Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo94
2021-07-21 19:20Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse5
2021-07-22 11:13Laguna de Galisteo9
2021-07-17 09:21Lagunas de Martin Miguel2
2021-07-15 21:28Don Álvaro--Pueblo1
2021-07-08 09:00Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura6
2021-07-14 20:32Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro1
2021-07-21 13:57Alange--Paseo del Pantano4
2021-07-13 10:48Doñana PNat--Esteros del Guadalquivir2
2021-07-17 17:45Cádiz--Punta de San Felipe1
2021-07-25 09:32Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra5
2021-07-06 13:11Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo2
2021-07-24 08:30Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera
2021-07-21 07:22Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas8
2021-07-24 07:30Marisma de Adventus
2021-07-02 07:38Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio1
2021-06-28 12:57Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Área General2
2021-07-17 10:05Puerto Real--Desembocadura del Río San Pedro2
2021-07-01 08:16Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Tres Amigos-Río Arillo1
2021-07-19 18:18Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Punta del Boquerón3
2021-07-05 07:47Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Parque de Los Toruños4
2021-07-19 20:37Salina de La Tapa--Área General1
2021-07-05 10:16Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salinas Los Desamparados3
2021-07-05 09:32Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Pinar de la Algaida3
2021-07-26 13:37Dehesa de Abajo120
2021-07-10 18:53Sendero Salina La Tapa2
2021-07-10 09:15Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero del Carrascón3
2021-07-25 08:06Plasencia--Charcas del Judío1
2021-07-06 10:47Marisma de las Aletas3
2021-07-26 19:00Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Carboneros4
2021-07-03 08:22Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina La Esperanza2
2021-07-25 15:34Marisma de Cetina10
2021-07-20 09:44Jerez--Laguna de Torrox1
2021-06-29 19:00Plasencia--Paseo del Arroyo Niebla1
2021-07-15 08:15Dehesa de las Yeguas4
2021-07-22 07:48Cabo Roche--Faro12
2021-07-08 20:40Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera1
2021-07-16 07:48Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco1
2021-07-25 07:50Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla4
2021-07-21 12:10Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado4
2021-07-07 19:01Laguna de Medina3
2021-06-30 11:23Brazo del Este--Área General9
2021-07-01 21:31El Palmar--Campiña1
2021-06-29 07:54Embalse del Robledo1
2021-06-29 17:31Monfragüe PN--La Báscula1
2021-07-26 10:20Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla1
2021-07-21 09:07La Aldea del Obispo--Charca del Campazo4
2021-07-08 18:11Pantano de los melonares3
2021-07-01 13:36El Pantano1
2021-07-07 09:40Barbate--Pueblo2
2021-07-13 10:00La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Desembocadura Río Barbate1
2021-07-24 16:50La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo5
2021-07-24 18:38La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste12
2021-06-28 11:26Toril--Arroyo Porquerizo1
2021-06-27 09:25La Janda--Puente del Pericón11
2021-06-28 13:53Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero1
2021-07-10 07:03Embalse de Alcollarín25
2021-06-30 16:49Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente1
2021-07-24 11:25La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup5
2021-06-29 18:41Embalse de la Anguila2
2021-07-15 08:17Cerros del Bancal y Siglos1
2021-07-11 12:29Charco Salado28
2021-07-07 10:55Azud de Alcollarín4
2021-07-25 07:28La Janda--Área General6
2021-07-25 09:52La Janda--Canal Principal Este5
2021-07-24 15:39Embalse de la Granda1
2021-07-03 12:43Balsa de Dehesa Nueva--Observatorio 61
2021-07-23 12:05Zamora--Río Duero1
2021-07-03 12:06Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 51
2021-07-03 09:40Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 34
2021-07-03 10:59Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 27
2021-07-20 08:48Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 1
2021-07-06 11:00Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 46
2021-07-06 19:56Zorita--Charca de Corral Alto1
2021-07-14 10:20Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa--Río Órbigo-puente y riberas2
2021-07-04 08:47Zotes del Paramo--Gravera1
2021-07-09 09:33Embalse de San Andrés1
2021-07-18 07:30El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances4
2021-07-25 08:06Coreses--Graveras2
2021-07-02 08:39El Estrecho PNat--Isla de Las Palomas1
2021-07-07 19:30Tarifa--La Caleta1
2021-07-18 11:20El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico1
2021-07-03 10:04El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro2
2021-07-21 10:10Xixón--El Rinconín2
2021-07-20 10:01Desembocadura del río Piles--Gijón2
2021-07-20 19:18Xixón--Parque de Isabel la Católica/Gijón--Parque de Isabel la C1
2021-07-20 20:17Peraleda de la Mata--Charca de Lugar Nuevo2
2021-07-20 20:30Algeciras--Las Pilas1
2021-07-24 08:42Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón3
2021-06-29 18:21Algeciras--Ensenada del Saladillo2
2021-07-05 21:44Polígono Industrial Palmones3
2021-07-07 07:19Cabeza del Buey--Cañada Puerto del Mejoral1
2021-07-24 12:23Toro--Timulos-azud6
2021-07-24 18:00Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera1
2021-07-07 15:33Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón3
2021-06-27 12:00Observatorio L'Aspuncia (El Gaitero)3
2021-06-29 11:54Centro Interpretación Ría de Villaviciosa12
2021-07-24 19:08Azud de Riolobos2
2021-07-02 08:20Playas sur—Tarajal/Almadraba/Juan XXIII1
2021-07-04 11:41Santas Martas--Gravera6
2021-07-25 08:08Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu2
2021-07-23 17:04Tacumshin Lake--general area7
2021-07-16 09:44Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco10
2021-07-24 09:40Candeleda--Garganta de Santa María8
2021-07-25 11:42Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.7
2021-06-28 08:15Costa Hacho--Acantilados camino de Ronda1
2021-07-13 12:51Embalse del Rosarito--Confluencia Tiétar y Arbillas5
2021-07-18 17:53Lady's Island Lake--Ring Marsh3
2021-06-30 10:25Lady's Island Lake2
2021-07-19 11:01Embalse de Puente nuevo--Cola1
2021-07-19 10:16Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Área general1
2021-07-19 10:41Ribesella-- Ría de Ribesella, Malecón/Ribadesella-Ría de Ribadesella, Malecón3
2021-07-20 10:28Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella4
2021-07-24 07:13Río Tajo--Islas de Malpica de Tajo y Azután2
2021-07-03 05:50Tolka Valley Park1
2021-07-14 16:00Dundalk--Castletown River (west of Táin Bridge)8
2021-07-14 13:00Dundalk Harbour--George's Quay11
2021-07-23 20:25Tolka Estuary4
2021-07-13 19:27Embalse del Guadanuño3
2021-07-23 06:20Booterstown Marsh NR4
2021-07-20 07:37Embalse del Cíjara--Villarta de los Montes2
2021-07-25 09:18Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia3
2021-07-25 07:29Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte8
2021-07-06 06:52North Bull Island NR--Wooden Bridge & Bull Wall1
2021-07-26 07:17Swords Estuary--general area12
2021-07-26 11:20Turvey NR11
2021-07-04 09:07Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide33
2021-07-23 20:42Cazalegas--Embalse de Cazalegas1
2021-07-05 07:16Rogerstown Estuary--general area (please consider using a more specific location)1
2021-07-23 18:02Five Mile Point1
2021-07-19 15:00East Coast NR1
2021-07-25 06:33Kilcoole--marsh and coast5
2021-07-20 15:21Embalse de las Cogotas1
2021-07-07 09:51Río Grande6
2021-07-18 09:51Portrane Beach1
2021-07-10 07:44Howth Harbour1
2021-07-06 20:30Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-15 16:23Mount's Bay and St. Michael's Mount1
2021-07-22 20:40Punta y Observatorio de Calaburras2
2021-07-26 11:20Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water5
2021-07-16 07:33Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field7
2021-07-26 12:10Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool1
2021-07-10 10:48Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones12
2021-07-25 10:46Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General2
2021-06-30 20:20Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Playa4
2021-07-04 22:38Málaga--Monte Victoria1
2021-07-25 07:02Embalse de Castrejón -- área general1
2021-07-15 19:45Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera12
2021-07-24 12:49Gillan Creek6
2021-07-03 18:32Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Rubín5
2021-07-16 16:00Oyambre PNat--Área General3
2021-07-17 17:57Castle Beach1
2021-07-25 11:41Restronguet Point10
2021-07-16 16:20Oyambre PNat--Rías de La Rabia y del Capitán1
2021-07-14 18:50Truro River1
2021-07-08 09:12Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)1
2021-07-13 10:52Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres1
2021-07-19 16:40Cóbreces--Playa de Luaña2
2021-07-01 18:30Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez1
2021-07-18 19:15Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón2
2021-07-07 15:42The Gann1
2021-07-16 19:00Embalse de Valmayor--La Pizarrera2
2021-07-10 08:03Tablas de Alarcos1
2021-07-26 08:45Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo2
2021-07-20 09:14Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera5
2021-07-17 06:38Ría de San Martín--Área General2
2021-07-10 19:58Ría de San Martín--El Abrigo1
2021-07-03 20:08Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía12
2021-07-24 20:56Mocejón--lagunas1
2021-07-19 09:16Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana4
2021-07-19 08:10Higgons' Well1
2021-07-26 09:26Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana8
2021-07-24 07:55Emb. Santillana--antigua crta5
2021-06-30 13:20Monte de El Pardo--Cerro Marmota6
2021-07-24 08:57Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2021-07-13 15:51Tablas de Daimiel PN--Puente Navarro
2021-07-25 09:45Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday1
2021-07-24 13:27Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2021-07-06 12:23Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T41
2021-07-14 07:01Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan
2021-07-10 11:35Madrid Río--area general2
2021-07-13 16:40Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T51
2021-07-09 16:22Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero7
2021-07-17 10:15Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero1
2021-07-04 09:03Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)9
2021-07-24 11:57Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T61
2021-07-23 13:17Bahía de Santander--Dársena de Raos y puerto deportivo4
2021-07-10 18:56La Palud3
2021-07-24 09:06Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-07-25 10:00Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra6
2021-07-12 08:07Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde8
2021-07-01 07:09Liérganes, área urbana.1
2021-07-25 09:52Laguna de Navaseca6
2021-06-27 10:06Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas
2021-07-14 12:34Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)1
2021-07-25 10:13Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez2
2021-07-23 11:26Laguna Grande
2021-07-26 16:39Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2021-07-25 09:00Charca de Suárez—Motril5
2021-07-03 07:10Playa de Poniente1
2021-07-25 08:30Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2021-07-24 07:20Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-07-25 15:09Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-07-24 08:38Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-07-10 12:00Bareyo--Ría de Ajo5
2021-07-08 19:00PNat Marismas de Santoña. Victoria y Joyel--Molino de Santa Olaja3
2021-07-17 18:21Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel4
2021-06-27 13:17Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Casa de las mareas de Soano8
2021-07-25 10:40Noja--Punta Garfanta2
2021-07-03 10:20Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria3
2021-07-22 10:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)2
2021-07-24 10:28Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Polder y Ría de Escalante4
2021-06-28 17:53Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Monasterio de Montehano4
2021-07-08 14:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Molino de Jado5
2021-06-29 15:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero5
2021-07-24 09:46Marismas de Santoña, Noja y Joyel PNat--Canal de Argoños4
2021-07-22 10:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla6
2021-07-24 19:00Dunes et étangs de Trévignon3
2021-07-17 06:45Landulph Marsh1
2021-07-23 10:19Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa11
2021-07-14 08:09Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Puerto de Santoña6
2021-07-17 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres2
2021-07-12 08:08Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos1
2021-07-10 12:25Plym Estuary3
2021-07-14 09:55Wembury Point1
2021-07-09 10:52Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-06-29 07:14Fremington Shore10
2021-07-25 09:30Cemlyn NWWT NR--Tern colony2
2021-07-21 19:46Cemlyn NWWT NR2
2021-07-16 13:15Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT17
2021-06-27 17:21Bynea Foreshore / Morfa Bacas1
2021-07-20 09:06Etang du Moulin Neuf1
2021-07-13 19:54Cors Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)1
2021-07-18 16:37Traeth Dulas6
2021-07-07 14:53Aberystwyth New Promenade1
2021-07-26 10:21Lamiako1
2021-07-24 15:53Red Wharf Bay1
2021-07-25 13:00Petite Mer de Gâvres1
2021-07-26 11:09Crook of Baldoon9
2021-07-08 18:17Embalse de Buendía--Cola camping Buendía1
2021-07-11 13:05The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR2
2021-07-15 11:46Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve6
2021-07-15 19:03River Teign at Passage House Inn3
2021-07-08 16:17Embalse de Buendía--entre Cabeza Negra y La Isabela3
2021-07-20 08:13Aber (Caernarfonshire)4
2021-06-29 18:38Punta Entinas RNat--Camino del Faro4
2021-07-11 20:30Punta Entinas ParNat--Cerrillos1
2021-07-08 13:03Llanfairfechan1
2021-07-20 17:30Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas
2021-07-12 12:14Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-24 10:33Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point
2021-07-03 09:00Cenicero1
2021-07-02 12:20Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh12
2021-07-25 11:05Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal2
2021-07-18 10:44Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve7
2021-07-12 17:16Dawlish Warren NNR--Cockwood Steps2
2021-07-23 10:58Salburua--Ataria1
2021-07-02 08:26Dawlish Warren NNR3
2021-07-11 09:00Salburua--Área General4
2021-07-25 11:09Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos3
2021-07-26 12:59Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Observatorio de Ozollo2
2021-07-26 10:46Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta4
2021-07-04 09:52Exe Estuary--Exmouth LNR
2021-07-25 11:35Observatorio Mendixur
2021-07-18 11:29Conwy RSPB Reserve7
2021-07-11 07:15Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa
2021-07-26 17:25La Grajera5
2021-07-26 18:41Budleigh Salterton Beach1
2021-07-09 08:05Parque del Ebro1
2021-07-07 07:35Urkulu1
2021-07-14 11:55Aberthaw NR1
2021-07-14 15:14Logroño--Parque del Iregua2
2021-07-16 11:15Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2021-06-28 09:40Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Este1
2021-07-14 08:04Logroño--Soto Los Americanos1
2021-07-08 10:15RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)5
2021-07-09 14:10Marais du Hézo
2021-07-05 07:49Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 13
2021-07-20 09:00Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas2
2021-07-26 14:34Seaton Marshes LNR1
2021-07-24 16:31Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake6
2021-07-23 19:30Black Hole Marsh LNR5
2021-07-25 18:03Axe Estuary and Seaton Bay
2021-07-16 16:25Zumaia1
2021-07-25 09:29Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias1
2021-07-25 09:17Mendavia--soto Barca1
2021-07-21 11:19Steart Marshes WWT Reserve5
2021-07-25 05:38Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart32
2021-07-16 19:00Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza2
2021-07-25 18:25Orio3
2021-07-24 10:19Gronant Dunes LNR1
2021-06-27 15:24Hay-on-Wye / Y Gelli Gandryll (Town)1
2021-07-19 10:33Point of Ayr Talacre2
2021-07-20 20:13West Sedgemoor RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-04 08:22Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-25 14:59Greylake RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-10 11:45Catcott Lows SWT NR1
2021-07-25 10:21Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons3
2021-07-13 11:01Embalse de El Recuenco4
2021-07-06 07:40Clevedon Dowlais2
2021-07-12 14:39Ile de Noirmoutier--Station d'épuration la Salaisière4
2021-07-23 19:48Shapwick Heath NNR19
2021-07-16 13:28Ile de Noirmoutier--RNN des Marais de Müllembourg (RNN121)2
2021-07-10 13:55Cheddar Reservoir1
2021-07-17 11:55Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta3
2021-07-22 14:28Ham Wall RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-01 09:45Ile de Noirmoutier (île)30
2021-07-25 07:45Salar de los Canos80
2021-07-25 14:08Magor Marsh SSSI GWT NR15
2021-07-18 08:00Río Almanzora--Desembocadura2
2021-06-30 10:50Ile de Noirmoutier--Polder de Sébastopol20
2021-07-16 10:44Ile de Noirmoutier--Polder de Sébastopol--Étang du Vide2
2021-07-10 19:50Cintruénigo--Embalse de la Estanquillas o Agua potable2
2021-07-09 10:37Hodbarrow RSPB Reserve6
2021-07-01 11:22Funes--Peñalen3
2021-07-25 12:00Sutton Bingham1
2021-07-16 15:30Abbotsbury Swannery1
2021-07-21 07:27Txingudi--Jaizubia2
2021-07-08 20:48Txingudi--Jaizubia-Laguna de San Joakin6
2021-07-26 15:23Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve8
2021-07-26 10:15Sotos de Alfaro RN2
2021-07-26 09:27Txingudi--Plaiaundi8
2021-07-23 18:25Txingudi--General1
2021-07-18 09:55Txingudi--Osinbiribil5
2021-07-26 11:46Barrow Gurney5
2021-07-20 07:12Baie de Chingoudy (Txingudiko Badia / Bahía de Chingudi)2
2021-07-24 19:13Balsa del Pulguer RN3
2021-07-24 09:05Seaforth LWT NR1
2021-07-08 10:03Chew Valley Lake1
2021-07-22 12:57Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge1
2021-07-25 10:40Pilning Wetland1
2021-07-06 20:00Laguna de Horna2
2021-07-02 07:15Embalse de Alfonso XIII3
2021-07-09 11:32Laguna de Lor2
2021-07-20 09:00Castejón--Sotos de Giraldelli y Soto Alto2
2021-07-25 08:30Balsa de Cardete3
2021-07-24 12:08Ferrybridge1
2021-07-09 08:05Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-02 09:05Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-02 13:57Marais de Lyarne4
2021-07-25 10:34Marshside RSPB Reserve
2021-06-30 18:30Petit Port Beach1
2021-07-25 07:30Lodmoor RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-18 19:30Tudela--Puente de Piedra30
2021-07-05 14:42Port de Saint-Jean-de-Luz1
2021-07-15 10:15Les Mielles NR--St. Ouen's Pond2
2021-07-22 11:00Sotos de Murillo de las Limas EN5
2021-07-17 19:00Soto de los Tetones EN25
2021-07-21 06:27Arguedas--arrozales5
2021-07-05 15:45Mont a la Brune Sandpits4
2021-07-16 18:30Ablitas--Balsa de Bajabón1
2021-07-26 19:30Skippool Creek and Marsh31
2021-07-20 20:15Gallocanta--Ermita del Buen Acuerdo5
2021-07-18 17:58Gallocanta--Observatorio de La Ermita4
2021-07-18 07:30Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares2
2021-07-26 13:35Port Carlisle2
2021-07-02 10:15Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2021-07-24 17:52Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general1
2021-07-03 12:00Marais de Gannedel1
2021-07-23 19:44Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve6
2021-07-25 14:30Martin Mere WWT Reserve1
2021-07-19 08:35Plage de la Paracou1
2021-07-06 13:10Lyde Green Lake1
2021-07-25 13:40Venus Pool1
2021-07-16 19:17Réserve ONCFS Chanteloup2
2021-07-22 09:30Westerleigh Common / Yate Common1
2021-07-04 16:45La Rocque5
2021-07-20 18:05Conder Green3
2021-07-26 14:19Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)2
2021-07-17 16:00Arnside4
2021-07-08 15:49Chemin Bertrantoenea2
2021-07-24 17:55Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2021-07-18 16:00Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides5
2021-07-14 08:12Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre Hide
2021-07-25 10:45Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-26 08:57Embalse de La Loteta2
2021-07-25 08:04Laguna del Cañizar2
2021-07-05 17:52Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado
2021-07-06 10:09RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)2
2021-07-01 10:19Les Écréhous1
2021-07-20 12:38Ile de Ré--Phare des Baleines1
2021-07-03 14:00Castle Combe (Village)2
2021-07-12 10:20Brockholes LWT NR2
2021-07-25 07:55Ile de Ré--RNN de Lilleau des Niges (RNN45)5
2021-07-24 08:05Ile de Ré--Maison du Fier11
2021-06-30 18:10Holton Lee3
2021-07-19 17:47Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)18
2021-07-25 10:03Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve10
2021-07-09 17:24River Frome in Stroud1
2021-07-11 09:47Arne RSPB Reserve--Coombe Heath & Seasonal Raptor Trail
2021-07-26 10:16Arne RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-02 12:38Lytchett Bay9
2021-07-23 04:47Lytchett Heath8
2021-07-25 17:49Turlin Moor LNR4
2021-07-14 11:16Lytchett Bay DWT NR1
2021-07-04 09:00Poole Harbour2
2021-07-07 12:59Clifton Pits1
2021-07-24 14:49Ejea de los Caballeros--Arrozales de Facemón2
2021-07-11 08:54Sandbach Flashes2
2021-07-11 12:30Holes Bay
2021-07-25 15:38Camp Lane Pits2
2021-07-01 20:40Embalse de Santomera2
2021-07-10 16:22Studland--Redhorn Quay1
2021-07-07 12:00Durlston Country Park1
2021-07-19 08:33Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR2
2021-07-21 11:50Estanca El Gancho6
2021-07-19 17:10Mimbeau5
2021-07-26 16:19Marais de Douhet5
2021-07-25 07:02Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero6
2021-07-18 14:51RNN de la Casse de la Belle Henriette (RNN174)1
2021-07-16 11:31River Stour at Longham1
2021-07-24 09:57Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR1
2021-07-11 13:34Stour Valley LNR1
2021-06-29 13:19East Cliff3
2021-07-20 16:20Aberlady Bay LNR2
2021-07-23 12:25Upton Warren WWT NR3
2021-07-18 04:00Stocks Reservoir1
2021-07-12 08:50Sale Water Park1
2021-07-10 07:28Mere Farm Quarry2
2021-07-25Elton Reservoir1
2021-07-10 13:18Cotswold Water Park--Pit 445
2021-07-22 08:50La Mejana de Monzalbarba6
2021-07-14 15:32Plage de la Hume2
2021-07-05 20:14Mont-Saint-Michel3
2021-07-26 20:30Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea5
2021-07-24 08:32Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol2
2021-07-10 10:54Cotswold Water Park--Pit 74A1
2021-07-21 07:38Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR--Ibsley Water1
2021-07-26 09:48Zaragoza--Parque del Agua4
2021-07-16 07:26Stanpit Marsh LNR4
2021-07-15 14:09Hengistbury Head LNR2
2021-07-23 17:01Cotswold Water Park--Pit 741
2021-07-02 13:00Hengistbury Head LNR--Lagoon2
2021-07-13 18:21Rambla del Albujón--desembocadura1
2021-07-25 08:05Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR1
2021-07-10 08:11Marina del Carmolí6
2021-07-15 17:13Zaragoza--Parque Macanaz1
2021-07-21 20:32Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro
2021-07-24 17:04Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro12
2021-07-23 15:25Réserve Ornithologique du Teich70
2021-07-23 15:50Plaines du Teich - Domaine Fleury6
2021-07-03 12:45Bittell Reservoirs3
2021-07-05 12:50Pointe de Fouras3
2021-07-16 14:30Salisbury Plain--Chisenbury1
2021-07-16 12:36Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos2
2021-07-19 12:02Pointe Saint-Clément5
2021-07-13 07:41RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (Charente-Maritime) (RNN146)--Port du Pavé10
2021-07-24 10:30El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes3
2021-07-03 11:00El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Saladar1
2021-07-08 08:49El Hondo PNat--El Rincón/Observatorio CAM1
2021-07-18 17:30EDAR de Lo Monte7
2021-07-02 09:46El Hondo PNat--Área General2
2021-07-02 11:40Lo Vaquero2
2021-07-18 14:46RNR du Marais de la Vacherie [RNR192]1
2021-07-24 09:43Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar1
2021-07-24 08:57Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-03 08:30El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja9
2021-07-25 10:31Salinas y Arenales de San Pedro PReg--Las Encañizadas3
2021-07-20 06:53El Hondo PNat--Embalse de Levante1
2021-07-12 20:00The Wolseley Centre1
2021-07-14 21:18El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila3
2021-07-16 12:05Galachos de La Alfranca RN2
2021-07-13 08:48El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva
2021-07-11 09:12El Hondo PNat--Reserva Puente del Niño4
2021-06-27 06:52Salinas de Marchamalo7
2021-07-19 18:00El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas14
2021-06-27 12:45Cotswold Water Park--Whelford Pools GWT NR1
2021-07-10 07:58Hondo de Amorós4
2021-07-24 08:20Blithfield Reservoir3
2021-07-24 14:14Earlswood Lakes1
2021-07-13 09:03Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes9
2021-07-24 09:00Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR
2021-07-21 08:36Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes7
2021-07-26 18:00Lymington River from B3054 south to railway bridge2
2021-07-10 18:30Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh
2021-07-15 08:23Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré2
2021-07-22 09:45Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet1
2021-07-13Western Yar4
2021-06-27 12:06Isle of Wight Ferry Crossing (Yarmouth-Lymington)--Up to 15 minutes/2.5km to/from Yarmouth, use other ferry crossing Hotspot for Lymington side
2021-07-01 07:00Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Torre del Tamarit1
2021-06-27 10:44Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa1
2021-07-12 14:00Rofford Marsh2
2021-07-15 07:56Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa7
2021-07-13 10:48New Forest NP--Beaulieu Rd9
2021-07-21 16:00Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Área General2
2021-07-14 12:31New Forest NP--Hatchet Pond1
2021-06-27 10:30Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Els Xiprerets8
2021-07-18 08:45Salinas de Santa Pola PNat -- Centro de Visitantes2
2021-07-21 18:28Fishlake Meadows NR3
2021-07-09 11:48Stockbridge Common Marsh NT1
2021-07-21 09:00Clot de Galvany--Charca Norte12
2021-07-21 08:30Clot de Galvany--Charca Sur120
2021-06-29 13:13North Solent NNR--Park Shore2
2021-07-25 08:05Clot de Galvany--Charca Central
2021-07-21 10:00Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas2
2021-07-19 20:08Clot de Galvany--Área general11
2021-07-11Newtown NNR6
2021-07-15 12:04North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)12
2021-07-26 06:36Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve9
2021-07-24 12:30Croxall Lakes SWT NR1
2021-07-24 10:40Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-07-17 18:05Embalse de Bellús10
2021-07-17 09:42Riverside Park (Southampton)1
2021-07-22 08:27Branston Gravel Pits3
2021-07-11 12:49Branston Water Park LNR2
2021-07-26 08:00Albufera de Gaianes2
2021-07-22 06:00Hook with Warsash LNR4
2021-07-11 19:42L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla8
2021-07-24 11:15Tar Lakes/Rushy Common3
2021-07-12River Medina3
2021-07-20 20:15L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia
2021-06-27 17:43Embalse de Beniarrés2
2021-07-17 18:57L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar6
2021-07-26 09:46Titchfield Haven NNR--Hillhead Harbour1
2021-07-23 07:04L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel16
2021-07-08 09:15Titchfield Haven NNR5
2021-07-21 20:07L'Albufera PNat--Mata del Fang5
2021-07-25 14:38Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR8
2021-07-20 17:06L'Albufera PNat -- Área General
2021-07-08 19:30L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca5
2021-07-24 10:26L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla1
2021-07-22 07:09L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol2
2021-07-19 07:51L'Albufera PNat-- Playa de la Devesa del Saler1
2021-06-30 16:19Blenheim Park1
2021-07-24 15:19Farmoor Reservoir1
2021-07-05 20:29L'Albufera PNat--Vedats de Sueca
2021-07-11 07:31Marjal de Rafalell y Vistabella1
2021-07-13 20:20El Perelló -- Tancat de L'Illa30
2021-07-13 08:42L'Albufera PNat -- Vedat Vell de Sueca
2021-07-25 14:43Marjal dels Moros2
2021-07-16 08:38Peep-o-Day Lane1
2021-07-12Etang de Chevigné1
2021-07-26 19:05Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-15Alan Hersey NR4
2021-07-25 15:30Appleford Gravel Pit4
2021-07-15 06:15Port Meadow2
2021-07-10 13:21Rodley NR1
2021-07-25 19:30St Helens Duver and Millpond1
2021-07-13 21:12Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)2
2021-07-19 19:44Bembridge Harbour and Bembridge Ponds2
2021-07-21 20:15Radley Lakes4
2021-07-24 07:00Marjal d'Almardà
2021-07-23 08:58Farnley Reservoir1
2021-07-16 11:20Iffley Meadows BBOWT NR1
2021-07-17 13:10Portsmouth Harbour3
2021-07-26 06:50Marjal de Almenara--Área General100
2021-07-25 10:00La Llosa--La Palafanga
2021-07-25 10:13Draycote Reservoir
2021-07-03 08:06Marjal de Almenara--La Casablanca5
2021-07-26 19:00Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz1
2021-07-02 09:45Low Barns DWT NR4
2021-07-10 07:44Desembocadura Riu Serpis1
2021-07-23 20:00Saladas de Chiprana3
2021-07-22 07:10Playa de Miramar1
2021-07-18 09:45Farlington Marshes LNR1
2021-07-23 14:15The Kench LNR3
2021-07-26 10:47Otmoor RSPB Reserve19
2021-07-26 11:15Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)3
2021-07-09 12:15West Hayling LNR and Hayling Billy LNR (Hayling Island Oysterbeds)2
2021-07-03 08:45Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat - Muntanyeta Verda3
2021-07-25 07:23Nosterfield LNR12
2021-07-09 14:30Langstone Mill Pond20
2021-07-16 10:10Warblington Area2
2021-06-27 16:19Golden Brook Storage Lagoon DWT NR1
2021-07-10 07:29Mengeham Rythe1
2021-07-24 19:28Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat11
2021-06-27 10:23Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat -- El Bovar2
2021-07-15 09:23Thorney Island2
2021-07-21 11:00Ripon Canal1
2021-07-19 09:20Groby Pool4
2021-07-15 09:40Broomhill Flash GT NR5
2021-07-02 11:38Edderthorpe Flash2
2021-07-20 08:30Altea--Litoral16
2021-07-06 20:18Desembocadura del Millars1
2021-07-24 11:29Wombwell Ings RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-25 07:00Long Eaton Gravel Pits2
2021-07-03 14:38Bradgate Park1
2021-07-21 10:30Chichester Harbour4
2021-07-22 13:06Old Moor RSPB Reserve6
2021-07-14 15:18Holy Island3
2021-07-25 18:17St Aidan's RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-23 15:24Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve18
2021-07-12 10:00Staveley YWT NR1
2021-07-17 11:23Chidham Peninsula9
2021-07-24 11:10Lindisfarne NNR--Budle Bay4
2021-07-07 09:26Castellón de la Plana-- Parque Litoral4
2021-06-27 10:41Castellón de la Plana--Desembocadura del Riu Sec1
2021-07-24 09:20Swithland Reservoir4
2021-07-18 09:15Swithland Reservoir--North Section3
2021-07-26 07:10Aylestone Meadows LNR1
2021-07-16 10:30Medmerry RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-26 12:55Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-17 08:30Abbey Park (Leicester)1
2021-07-25 16:00Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-17 10:00Watermead Country Park South1
2021-07-16 16:21Castle Lake NR5
2021-07-26 20:02Cossington Meadows4
2021-07-26 13:34Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2021-07-02 07:00Sidlesham1
2021-07-13 14:35Denaby Ings YWT NR2
2021-06-28 10:50Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR5
2021-07-15 07:45Aln Estuary1
2021-06-28 17:00Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon2
2021-07-24 09:57Church Norton3
2021-07-26 11:00Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area23
2021-07-14 13:00Rainton Meadows NR2
2021-07-23 09:44Church Norton and Pagham Harbour4
2021-07-18 13:00Long Nanny1
2021-07-11Pagham Harbour LNR--Pagham Lagoon3
2021-07-26 06:32Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)2
2021-07-26 10:30Fleet Pond LNR1
2021-07-15 11:00Cresswell Pond NWT NR
2021-07-20 19:00Oropesa del Mar--Cabo de Oropesa5
2021-07-13 06:18Holywell Pond NR1
2021-07-18 15:15Holme Pierrepont6
2021-07-08 11:39Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Playa del Codolar18
2021-07-18 11:15Tice's Meadow NR3
2021-06-30 11:30Bognor Regis Esplanade1
2021-07-21 08:32Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes1
2021-07-22 16:00Burton Joyce
2021-07-16 16:10Hurworth Burn Reservoir1
2021-07-26 06:57Doncaster iPort Lakes5
2021-07-24 13:28Potteric Carr YWT NR6
2021-07-22 18:20Embalse de San Salvador4
2021-07-17 12:30Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm2
2021-07-17 19:00Little Marlow Gravel Pit3
2021-07-16 04:12New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake12
2021-07-20 07:07Linford Lakes NR2
2021-07-24 09:00Climping - Littlehampton2
2021-07-25 15:34Saltholme RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-19 11:03Aiguabarreig de Mequinenza19
2021-07-26 11:33Saltholme RSPB Reserve--Port Clarence Floods5
2021-07-15 18:30Dorney Wetlands1
2021-07-03 11:33River Idle Washlands5
2021-07-24 14:00Dorney Common9
2021-07-23 10:00WWT Arundel Wetland Centre1
2021-07-04 06:11Dorman's Pool (Teesmouth Bird Club)2
2021-07-26 14:32River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane12
2021-06-27 16:43Cowpen Marsh--East of A1781
2021-07-24 11:54Saltholme RSPB Reserve--Dormans Pool11
2021-07-11 15:04Greatham Creek3
2021-07-15 14:00Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir2
2021-07-21 18:00Amberley Castle & Arun Floodplain1
2021-07-04 07:25Southfield Reservoirs4
2021-07-24 08:45Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR1
2021-07-11 11:00Lound Gravel Pits2
2021-07-21 16:00Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir (Herts)2
2021-07-23 07:30Aiguabarreig Segre-Cinca8
2021-06-29 09:36Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park2
2021-07-26 19:40University of York--Heslington East Campus1
2021-07-03 11:30Grovebury Sand Pit2
2021-07-25 12:23Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-25 09:53Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-07-02 18:32Ferring Rife3
2021-07-25 07:35Teesside South Gare1
2021-07-11 16:26Ferring Beach1
2021-07-24 07:48Réserve Ornithologique du Gros Banc2
2021-07-16 08:10Thorpe Park1
2021-06-30 20:05Lower Derwent Valley NNR--Bank Island1
2021-07-17 12:05Vinarós--Port de Vinarós1
2021-07-01 14:30Rutland Water--Manton Bay1
2021-07-21 08:19Wheldrake Ings YWT NR2
2021-07-14 07:04Worthing Beach--at Marine Gardens5
2021-07-19 06:40Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Mallard Hide4
2021-07-18 12:18Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre2
2021-06-27 18:03Rutland Water--Lagoon 51
2021-07-26 10:51Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Redshank Hide1
2021-07-24 10:24Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-07-20 19:24Rutland Water--Lagoon 43
2021-07-23 14:21Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve16
2021-07-04 13:09Rutland Water--South Arm 210
2021-07-02 11:10Rutland Water--Lagoon 31
2021-07-03 08:40Besthorpe NWT NR3
2021-07-21 12:30Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre6
2021-07-18 05:20Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)1
2021-07-26 13:20Troy Mill Gravel Pit1
2021-07-25 05:55Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR7
2021-07-03 16:51Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake2
2021-07-26 07:25Rutland Water8
2021-07-21 10:37Embassament d'Utxesa--Pont Estret3
2021-07-08 13:47Lea Marshes1
2021-07-18 15:48Stanwick Lakes2
2021-07-20 16:23Embassament d'Utxesa--Ullal del Baró2
2021-07-14 17:04Embassament d'Utxesa--Area general2
2021-06-27 15:14Rutland Water--Whitwell Creek1
2021-07-22 13:56Trent Port1
2021-07-15 10:50Embassament d'Utxesa--El Salouet20
2021-07-15 11:51Yeading Woods LNR (Gutteridge Wood/Ten Acre Wood)1
2021-07-05 10:26Kempton Park Reservoirs LNR and SSSI--Kempton NR (previously Kempton Park East Reservoir)1
2021-07-25 07:27Warnham LNR1
2021-07-10 15:07Slyfield and Barracks Farmland2
2021-07-18 07:51Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS1
2021-07-02 09:19Box Hill NT
2021-07-26 10:20Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-26 09:45Gorhambury Estate1
2021-07-19 20:20River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury1
2021-07-06 15:41Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Punta de la Banya3
2021-07-04 05:32Isleworth Ait4
2021-07-11 12:46River Thames at Isleworth2
2021-07-17 21:19Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada
2021-07-01 09:45Verulamium Park6
2021-07-19 08:30Hilfield Park Reservoir1
2021-07-08 20:30Ferry Quay3
2021-07-09 12:44Kew Royal Botanic Gardens1
2021-07-11 14:35Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través4
2021-07-18 15:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Hemidelta Sud Area General2
2021-07-22 16:35Alkborough Flats64
2021-07-11 13:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de l'Embut3
2021-07-10 17:17Richmond Park (London)1
2021-07-17 15:19Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró5
2021-07-19 18:40North Cave Wetlands4
2021-07-17 13:46Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Barra del Trabucador (sector central)1
2021-07-16 09:27Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró4
2021-07-09 13:17Delta de l'Ebre PNat--MónNatura9
2021-07-20 16:31Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni3
2021-07-21 11:00London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)1
2021-07-04 12:38Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits2
2021-07-26 14:57Brent Reservoir1
2021-07-05 12:38Delta de l'Ebre PNat--La Tancada1
2021-07-17 17:33Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general2
2021-07-09 16:25Hurlingham Park1
2021-07-18 15:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell
2021-07-10 13:15Stanborough Gravel Pit1
2021-07-24 10:15Broom Gravel Pits2
2021-07-26 15:25Watercolour Lagoons1
2021-07-05 20:34Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East3
2021-07-10 19:09Ovingdean Beach2
2021-07-26 07:40Grafham Water1
2021-07-13 18:00Stanborough Park2
2021-07-26 06:37Bainton Gravel Pits5
2021-07-25 11:00Beddington Farmlands2
2021-07-09 21:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Illa de Riu2
2021-07-20 12:47Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA3
2021-07-09 10:40Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general4
2021-07-24 18:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí10
2021-07-02 08:40Maxey Gravel Pits4
2021-07-26 09:34Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada142
2021-06-27 16:00Little Paxton Pits LNR1
2021-07-26 15:20Tewinbury HMWT NR2
2021-07-24 17:14Baston Gravel Pits3
2021-07-09 08:36Alexandra Park (London)1
2021-07-25 17:34Baston Fen LWT NR2
2021-07-11 10:20Weir Wood Reservoir LNR1
2021-07-05 09:00Far Ings NNR1
2021-07-24 13:50Panshanger Park3
2021-06-28 09:30Weir Wood Reservoir1
2021-07-11 05:27Deeping Lakes SSSI3
2021-07-02 15:10Holme Fen NNR1
2021-07-21 07:45Branston Island10
2021-07-26 18:26Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-07-03 10:26Walthamstow Marshes SSSI
2021-07-10 13:54Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs1
2021-07-21 13:20Estany d'Ivars--Area general3
2021-07-13 12:08East India Dock Basin1
2021-07-22 08:52La Gaudinière (Saint-Genouph)2
2021-07-09Wanstead Flats1
2021-06-30Wanstead Park2
2021-07-24 10:20Amwell HMWT NR4
2021-07-18 09:34Rye Meads RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-20 15:39Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North1
2021-06-29 07:00Tophill Low NR2
2021-06-30Wanstead Park--Old Sewage Works1
2021-07-16 10:34Bough Beech Reservoir3
2021-06-27 12:40Beckton Creekside & Sewage Works2
2021-07-21 17:40Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake3
2021-07-10 12:49Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-30 18:58Nene Washes RSPB Reserve23
2021-07-16 11:15Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve
2021-07-20 13:30Crossness Sewage Works and LNR3
2021-07-25 14:08Fowlmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-18 06:00Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen1
2021-07-18 08:03Somersham LNR and Pocket Park1
2021-07-16 19:34Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse1
2021-07-07 10:07Hampden Park4
2021-07-13 19:26Lockspit's Mere1
2021-07-03 12:42Ouse Washes--Earith5
2021-07-26 17:29Etang du Louroux5
2021-07-24 08:30Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve6
2021-07-04 06:46Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay5
2021-07-21 04:46Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-07-15 09:45Dartford Marshes2
2021-07-24 11:04Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside
2021-07-18 07:08Ulrome2
2021-07-22 10:26Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section7
2021-07-14 19:43Barmston Beach1
2021-07-03 14:06Ouse Washes--Chain Corner4
2021-07-26 06:37Hornsea Mere9
2021-07-23 08:49Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park1
2021-07-10 15:41Dernford Reservoir1
2021-07-26 09:28Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-06 06:55West Thurrock Marshes1
2021-06-27 15:24Swanscombe Marshes
2021-07-09 12:33Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-24 07:27Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve79
2021-07-08 16:42Wilbraham Fens SSSI1
2021-07-14 15:58Thornwick Pools NR1
2021-07-08 19:16Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)4
2021-07-22 07:30Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2021-07-21 18:23Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR2
2021-07-21 07:30Burwell Fen51
2021-07-24 06:29Es Cavallet (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)3
2021-07-22 18:43Wicken Fen NNR5
2021-07-15 06:51Wicken Fen NNR--Baker's Fen
2021-07-24 06:06East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort
2021-07-25 14:38Welney WWT Reserve
2021-07-01 11:44Grainthorpe Haven8
2021-07-17 06:01Higham Marshes3
2021-07-25 14:32Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre10
2021-07-25 11:34Donna Nook NNR--Pye's Hall3
2021-07-23 11:26Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve17
2021-07-08 10:16Kilnsea--Sammys Point2
2021-07-24 19:31Kilnsea--Wetlands10
2021-07-17 13:09Gravières de Saint-Caprais (Grenade)1
2021-07-24 18:02Kilnsea--Beacon Lagoons1
2021-07-19 12:00Kilnsea20
2021-07-04 14:11Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle3
2021-07-16 13:16Spurn Point--Canal Scrape1
2021-07-08 06:34Spurn Point NNR--The Warren3
2021-07-24 17:47Spurn Point NNR
2021-07-16 16:42Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Seaview1
2021-07-12 12:36Northward Hill RSPB Reserve 2
2021-07-23 09:45Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège7
2021-07-11 12:21Fordham Bridge3
2021-07-20 16:02La Brenne--Étang de la Gabrière1
2021-07-19 20:14Riverside Country Park9
2021-07-17 07:19Écluse Saint-Pierre7
2021-07-17 06:24Pont Saint-Pierre4
2021-07-17 06:44Pont Neuf (Toulouse)2
2021-07-18 09:59Lynn Point5
2021-07-20 07:52Zona humida de Les Madrigueres1
2021-07-21 14:11La Brenne--Maison de la Nature / Étang Cistude5
2021-07-13 10:46Gibraltar Point NNR2
2021-07-20 16:46La Brenne--Étang de la Bienaise1
2021-07-19 09:15Pett Level2
2021-06-27 11:00Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve--Botany Bay / Stallode Wash5
2021-07-14 15:08La Brenne--Étang Bénisme1
2021-07-03 15:23Two Tree Island1
2021-07-17 09:39Hardwick Flood Lagoon2
2021-06-29 07:55Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve--Joist Fen Viewpoint2
2021-07-19 10:00Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water8
2021-07-12 13:24Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-24 11:31Rye Harbour SWT NR4
2021-07-26 10:15Snettisham RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-25 11:34Snettisham Coastal Park
2021-07-25 13:14Snettisham RSPB Reserve--Car Park1
2021-07-26 15:10Ken Hill Grazing Marsh1
2021-07-20 09:45La Brenne--Étang de Bellebouche2
2021-07-11 05:08Blue House Farm EWT NR3
2021-07-05 12:00Heybridge Basin3
2021-06-27 12:29Chigborough Lakes EWT NR22
2021-07-02 10:00Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)
2021-07-19 15:26Lackford Lakes1
2021-07-24 13:15Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR4
2021-07-09 14:00Conyer Marshes3
2021-07-17 08:36Galloways1
2021-07-06 19:08Thornham Harbour
2021-07-18 15:17Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland2
2021-07-22 14:37Dungeness RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-04 10:00Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide3
2021-07-26 09:02Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-07-02 09:03Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits1
2021-07-25 10:50Oare Marshes LNR6
2021-06-28 15:07Gipsy Lane, Titchwell1
2021-07-23 08:20Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway16
2021-07-21 08:57Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve12
2021-07-04 08:05Abberton Reservoir--Wigborough Bay Viewpoint4
2021-07-17 11:15Blackwater Estuary--Tollesbury Wick
2021-07-23 09:55Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway1
2021-07-23 15:12Abberton Reservoir27
2021-07-16 10:10South Swale LNR6
2021-07-06 16:00Brancaster Staithe Coastal Walk1
2021-07-01 17:59East Wretham Heath1
2021-07-07 15:45Black Bourn Valley SWT NR3
2021-07-24 14:55Holkham NNR--Burnham Norton1
2021-07-05 13:48Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk
2021-07-18 15:30Whitstable Seafront1
2021-06-30 11:30Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR
2021-07-17 11:58Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)9
2021-06-27 08:32Cudmore Grove Country Park
2021-07-04 12:17Sculthorpe Moor NR1
2021-07-14 05:17Holkham NNR--Holkham Fresh Marsh9
2021-07-23 06:23Swalecliffe2
2021-07-06 13:45Holkham Park
2021-07-25 16:35Castelldefels--La Pava1
2021-07-04 19:00Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei1
2021-07-25 20:49Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat4
2021-07-18 11:45Basses de Can Dimoni2
2021-07-03 09:33Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines15
2021-07-24 04:54Holkham NNR--East Hills5
2021-07-26 13:45North Point/Warham Freshmarsh4
2021-07-19 16:57Etang de la Vernotière1
2021-07-18 07:45Hoe Bird Walk (NWT)1
2021-07-20 07:16Neatherd Moor1
2021-07-21 09:27Cathedral Meadows1
2021-07-25 13:40Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-07-23 08:30Delta del Llobregat PNat--Camí de la Bunyola4
2021-07-24 07:52Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Tet6
2021-07-24 11:09Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani7
2021-07-24 08:40Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)6
2021-07-24 08:29Delta del Llobregat PNat--Calaixos de depuració1
2021-07-17 11:32Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal1
2021-07-18 04:34Grove Ferry1
2021-07-24 10:36Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Cal Tet1
2021-07-01 12:24Riu Llobregat--Últim tram2
2021-07-24 09:04Delta del Llobregat PNat--Platja de l'Arana3
2021-07-12 13:08Alton Water1
2021-07-25 08:30Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell1
2021-07-11 10:45Stiffkey Fen
2021-07-25 09:23Wrabness EWT NR3
2021-06-27 13:29Holkham NNR--Morston Marshes1
2021-07-17 19:16Barcelona--Parc de la Ciutadella2
2021-07-11 10:51Blakeney Point3
2021-07-21 09:11Holywells Park4
2021-07-01 19:15Riu Besòs a Santa Coloma de Gramenet1
2021-07-18 10:00Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial
2021-07-14 11:00Le Hâble-d'Ault1
2021-07-20 06:30Minster Pumping Station and Marshes3
2021-07-07 14:38Cley-next-the-Sea (Village)1
2021-07-02 18:05Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--West Bank1
2021-07-07 16:22Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Coastguards1
2021-07-10 20:02Etangs de Loreux (Étang du Haut / Étang du Bas)2
2021-07-25 08:20Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Dauke's Hide2
2021-07-21 11:09Cley Marshes Visitor Centre7
2021-07-23 11:30Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes
2021-07-11 13:32Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Bishop's Hide2
2021-07-25 14:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank2
2021-07-24 09:10Walsey Hills NOA NR6
2021-07-18 09:08Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Arnold's Marsh NT1
2021-07-26 18:28Worth Marshes2
2021-07-01 06:12New Downs Farm3
2021-07-03 11:26Riu Ter a Les Masies de Voltregà--Observatori d'ardeids
2021-07-21 19:04Pegwell Bay County Park12
2021-07-05 18:47Pegwell Bay5
2021-07-26 09:01Dickleburgh Moor OT NR2
2021-07-05 13:20The Naze EWT NR2
2021-07-24 11:09Sandwich Bay Scrape1
2021-07-25 11:01Riu Ter a Manlleu--Zona esportiva1
2021-07-18 06:50Trimley Marshes SWT NR14
2021-07-25 06:05Kelling Water Meadows1
2021-07-18 05:50Loompit Lake21
2021-07-25 08:39Riu Ter a Manlleu8
2021-07-12 14:04Domaine du Marquenterre--sentier d'accès à la mer10
2021-07-17 05:00Landguard Point9
2021-07-26 13:00RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre6
2021-07-02 16:44Domaine du Marquenterre--Marcanterra8
2021-07-22 06:45Foreness Point1
2021-07-08 13:00River Deben at Waldringfield22
2021-07-08 11:45Kirton Creek10
2021-07-25 09:30River Deben at Melton6
2021-07-17 11:24Sutton Hoo (NT)2
2021-07-24 16:45Parc Nature de la Baie de Canche40
2021-07-23 09:42Ramsholt11
2021-07-11 06:30Kings Fleet and Falkenham Marshes1
2021-07-09 12:14Marston Marshes LNR1
2021-07-11 06:00Felixstowe Ferry2
2021-07-23 12:00RNN de la Baie de Canche (RNN87)
2021-07-25 06:15Bawdsey Marshes and Quay1
2021-07-06 15:15Cap Gris-Nez1
2021-07-19 12:18Les Renclôtures2
2021-07-05 17:48Fort d'Ambleteuse1
2021-07-15 15:45Thorpe Marshes NWT NR1
2021-07-26 07:04Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-05 13:30Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers1
2021-07-22 18:45Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-22 18:11Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve6
2021-07-10 18:13Wheatfen NR (Ted Ellis Trust)1
2021-07-15 21:13Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-25 17:08Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-07 13:48Sudbourne Marshes3
2021-07-20 06:50Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary15
2021-07-04 09:31Cantley Marshes SSSI4
2021-07-22 07:00Blyth Estuary (Suffolk)21
2021-07-26 12:31Minsmere RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-18 14:23Dunwich Heath1
2021-07-20 15:00Minsmere RSPB Reserve--East Scrape
2021-07-03 18:24Dunwich Beach2
2021-07-18 13:52Hen Reedbeds SWT NR3
2021-07-12 15:15Ludham and Potter Heigham Marshes NNR4
2021-07-18 16:20Dingle Marshes RSPB Reserve6
2021-07-17 17:29Etangs de Saclay - Etang Vieux2
2021-07-17 09:33Hickling Broad NNR (Please use more precise location if possible)2
2021-07-22 17:00Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR1
2021-07-21 15:47Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR, Brendan's Marsh1
2021-07-04 16:00Southwold Town Marshes1
2021-07-26 18:30Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes10
2021-07-08 14:06Berney Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-27 19:52Estany de Sils4
2021-07-16 07:00Desembocadura de la Tordera5
2021-07-23 10:00Carlton Marshes SWT NR45
2021-07-24 08:29Breydon Water LNR8
2021-07-22 08:22Breydon Water--Hide6
2021-07-16 10:14Parc Natural des Salobrar (Zona central)3
2021-07-04 20:45Lagunage de Salses5
2021-06-27 18:15Chemin de Salses à Garrieux1
2021-07-14 08:40La Gola - Port de Pollença1
2021-07-20 16:54Presqu'île du Doul1
2021-07-17 18:54Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta
2021-07-03 19:40Etang de Canet-Saint-Nazaire--Aguila de la Mar20
2021-07-17 12:55s'Amarador, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-07-08 10:53Es Colombars, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca
2021-07-25 12:22Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca32
2021-07-11 11:00Village de pecheurs de Canet-en-Roussillon1
2021-06-28 13:20Salines de la Palme2
2021-07-19 11:11Es Cibollar Gran, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca
2021-07-17 12:02Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca4
2021-07-20 10:17Maristany / Port d'Alcúdia29
2021-07-22 13:11Grau de la Franqui2
2021-07-15 17:17Etang de Campignol1
2021-07-15 10:00*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)
2021-07-10 07:22Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Cortalet11
2021-07-04 07:02Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Les Molleroses55
2021-06-28 15:10Salins de Sainte-Lucie1
2021-07-04 08:44Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Observatori Senillosa4
2021-07-23 16:14Pont Gruissan2
2021-07-10 08:25Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà2
2021-07-04 08:07Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Gall Marí1
2021-07-07 08:12Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Bruel7
2021-07-09 07:25Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'Europa35
2021-07-08 13:18Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Platja Can Comes3
2021-07-17 19:15Salin de Gruissan2
2021-07-15 06:48Les Basses d'en Coll4
2021-07-10 17:56Station d'épuration de Pissevaches (Fleury)8
2021-07-17 11:49Lac de Sorques2
2021-07-11 13:34Prés et marais du Refuge1
2021-07-24 06:32Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)4
2021-07-15 10:00Lac du Salagou1
2021-07-16 16:44RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)1
2021-07-06 16:36Pont du Bordelais (Brie)1
2021-07-15 10:43Nieuwpoort - IJzermonding--Kijkhut Jachthaven2
2021-07-11 15:46Woumen - De Blankaart1
2021-06-27 07:00Ieper - Verdronken Weide5
2021-07-20 08:18Salins de Frontignan35
2021-07-14 14:58Torretrencada4
2021-07-12 10:41Prairies humides d'Amigny-Rouy/Beautor (général)2
2021-07-25 10:00Réserve du Méjean50
2021-07-11 19:06Gravières de Brissay-Choigny2
2021-07-01 07:12Cabanes du Salaison / Pointe du Salaison5
2021-07-24 16:17Les Cayrelles20
2021-07-25 21:12Gravières de Soupir1
2021-07-12 10:42Parc Natural de s'Albufera des Grau3
2021-07-11 17:09Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitbreiding2
2021-07-07 13:00Knokke - Het Zwin3
2021-07-11 15:52Nieuwvliet -- Verdronken en Herdijkte Zwarte Polder1
2021-07-11 15:19Petite Camargue--Mas d'Anglas3
2021-07-22 10:15Camargue--Pont des Tourradons
2021-07-08 15:16Gravières de Cuiry-lès-Chaudardes1
2021-07-21 12:56Petite Camargue--Étang du Charnier--site des talèves sultanes2
2021-07-23 16:54RNR du Scamandre (RNR88)--Entre les Iscles et l'observatoire
2021-07-21 09:37Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre (RNR88)95
2021-07-02 12:24Harchies - Les Marais1
2021-07-24 11:11Etang David (Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert)5
2021-07-22 08:41Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau
2021-07-22 07:41Camping La Brise1
2021-07-09 17:19Bord de la Sambre (Sassegnies)1
2021-07-21 11:52Plage Est (Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer)1
2021-07-10 06:08Camargue--Marais de Cacharel7
2021-07-12 15:26Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon11
2021-07-11 11:58Camargue--Rizières de Remoules4
2021-07-06 10:30Gageron4
2021-07-12 12:06Camargue--Embouchure du Fumemorte2
2021-07-20 06:14Camargue--Mas de la Capelière1
2021-07-06 07:30Camargue--Les Montilles9
2021-07-12 19:17Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar1
2021-07-15 14:27Base de Loisirs de Montélimar46
2021-07-08 09:00Camargue--Digue de Paulet
2021-07-19 14:09Canal de Donzère-Mondragon (La Garde-Adhémar)1
2021-07-08 10:00Camargue--Domaine de la Palissade
2021-07-13 10:44Plage Napoléon (Port-Saint-Louis-du-Rhône)1
2021-07-18 10:35Landes de Montagny1
2021-07-21 07:29Chemin du Mas de Chauvet
2021-07-18 09:42Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)1
2021-07-23 10:30Pôle de Commerces et de Loisirs Confluence3
2021-07-05 14:05Kieldrecht - Drijdyck5
2021-07-22 13:00Parc de la Tête d'Or5
2021-07-25 11:00RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)1
2021-06-29 09:30Grand Parc Miribel-Jonage
2021-07-12 09:30Etang du Grand Coulon1
2021-07-19 09:19Port de la Pointe de Berre4
2021-07-18 13:00Lac du Der-Chantecoq5
2021-07-02 13:53RND de la Dombes40
2021-07-17 08:48Gravières de Rouvres-en-Plaine3
2021-07-17 15:16Zevenhuizerplas -- Populierenbosje2
2021-07-13 14:10Biesbosch--Noordwaard Uitkijktoren2
2021-07-25 11:04Biesbosch--Noordwaard1
2021-07-04 09:25Biesbosch--Bandijk Groote Muggenwaard3
2021-07-19 13:50De Hooge Kampse Plas1
2021-07-06 07:57Etang des Pesquiers5
2021-07-05 19:10Vieux Salins d'Hyères1
2021-07-25 08:30Kleine Praambult1
2021-07-14 13:32Strabrechtse en Lieropse Heide--Beuven2
2021-07-10 14:38Harderbroek1
2021-07-10 12:00Keta Lagoon6
2021-07-21 19:28Tetti Lupo3
2021-07-24 10:45Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)1
2021-07-20 12:13Centro Cicogne di Racconigi4
2021-07-10 06:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina50
2021-07-13 15:51Oasi di Crava-Morozzo5
2021-07-15 09:40RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)10
2021-07-15 09:05Rhin--Barrage de Kembs6
2021-07-01 15:25Sommerley am Rhein14
2021-07-13 07:32Stintino--Tonnara Saline
2021-07-21 14:07Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen1
2021-07-18 06:29Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva3
2021-07-15 13:15Rückhaltebecken Ellinghausen1
2021-07-18 11:54Foce del Centa1
2021-07-05 19:17Klingnauer Stausee2
2021-07-09 15:00Wagbachniederung (NSG)1
2021-07-18 12:45Porticciolo di Su Siccu5
2021-07-23 15:10Bolle di Magadino (area generale)1
2021-07-01 13:27Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola7
2021-07-24 15:30Parco Naturale Regionale Molentargius-Saline (Area generale)7
2021-07-15 07:00Capo Sant'Elia1
2021-07-18 05:22Marais salants de Porto-Vecchio9
2021-07-05 19:30Fiume Ticino (Pavia)1
2021-07-06 19:30Parco Agricolo Ticinello3
2021-07-15 16:50Cava Centro Parco Segrate1
2021-07-11 11:46Etang de Biguglia--Écomusée du Fortin
2021-06-29 14:00Bosco della Besozza1
2021-07-24 19:37Capo Figari1
2021-07-15 15:23Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud3
2021-07-20 09:39Lanca di Acqualunga5
2021-07-14 09:40Torbiere del Sebino2
2021-06-28 18:30Erbacher Stausee2
2021-07-06 14:18Bocca di Serchio4
2021-07-11 17:58Parco del Mella di Concesio1
2021-07-03 14:54Le Bine3
2021-07-24 08:46Schurrseen1
2021-07-24 09:42Oasi San Francesco del Garda1
2021-07-21 10:07Punta Grò1
2021-07-07 13:12Padule di Fucecchio20
2021-07-26 07:50Parco della Piana1
2021-07-26 20:03Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli20
2021-07-26 06:33Lago di Peretola20
2021-07-14 15:30Firenze (area generale)1
2021-07-26 09:29Parco di Bilancino2
2021-07-05 15:45Giardino dell'Orticoltura1
2021-07-24 07:47Lungarno (Arno river)1
2021-07-26 10:39Oasi Naturalistica di Gabbianello5
2021-07-19 12:00Neuhauser Weiher und Wasserschloss1
2021-07-10 17:18Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-07-05 13:52Ammersee (gesamt)1
2021-07-19 18:12Palude di Torre Flavia2
2021-07-23 05:50Area Naturale Protetta Golena del Tevere1
2021-07-11 06:23Lago di Vico1
2021-07-25 19:02Ismaninger Speichersee--Damm2
2021-07-21 17:02Ismaninger Speichersee--Ostbecken2
2021-07-14 06:40Vasche di Maccarese1
2021-07-15 15:00Oasi Naturalistica Valle Zavalea
2021-07-19 13:24CHM Centro Habitat Mediterraneo LIPU Ostia4
2021-07-12 22:41Lago di Bracciano--Anguillara1
2021-07-14 06:37Lago di Martignano4
2021-07-26 08:47Oasi di Punte Alberete5
2021-07-01Delta del Po (Emilia-Romagna), Parco Regionale5
2021-07-21 07:36Pialassa della Baiona--Torre di avvistamento Est25
2021-07-19 17:51Prato Barenicolo13
2021-07-22Foce Po di Volano--Valle Taglio della Falce2
2021-07-26 10:12Foce dei Fiumi Uniti5
2021-07-16 17:00Po di Goro--Goro e Gorino
2021-07-15 09:00Saline di Trapani--Nord6
2021-07-15 18:00Oasi Cave di Gaggio24
2021-07-15 15:00Porto Levante7
2021-07-17 12:00Palude di Cona37
2021-07-08 11:30Lio Maggiore6
2021-07-10 15:36Donau Flusskilometer 2340, Aholfing2
2021-07-20 05:53Valle Vecchia10
2021-07-11 16:30Foce dell'Isonzo e Isola della Cona4
2021-06-29 07:30Banco del Becco5
2021-07-16 12:49valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal
2021-07-24 06:27Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South182
2021-07-25 09:53River Mirna Valley--Novigrad, Istria26
2021-07-18 06:00Foce del Tenna1
2021-07-25 17:09Palud Bird Reserve
2021-07-18 18:05Foce dell'Ete1
2021-07-18 18:50Foce dell'Aso1
2021-07-05 08:12Oasi dei Variconi1
2021-07-14 09:00Riserva Lago di Penne, Penne1
2021-07-24 08:15Škocjanski zatok20
2021-07-19 05:45Riserva Naturale Regionale Sentina6
2021-07-10 05:30Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)29
2021-07-04 07:58Regi Lagni - Canale di Vena (zona umida IWC)8
2021-06-27 07:21Villahøj Sø1
2021-07-15 08:11Is-Salina Nature Reserve3
2021-07-02 05:02Lake Cerknica21
2021-07-24 15:35Dolní rybník (Novosedly)1
2021-07-24 09:56Rybník Dehtář2
2021-07-25 13:14Knížecí rybník (Sedlec)7
2021-07-18 10:15Dívčické rybníky--Blatec1
2021-07-18 10:20Oasi di Ponte Barca / Barca di Paternò25
2021-07-22 10:27Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky2
2021-07-25 16:53PR Vrbenské rybníky3
2021-07-19 06:57České Budějovice--Park Stromovka1
2021-07-19 08:40České Budějovice--Jiráskův jez1
2021-07-20 10:00Oasi di Vendicari, Riserva Naturale60
2021-07-24 12:27Rybník Koclířov2
2021-07-24 13:08NPR Velký a Malý Tisý2
2021-07-15 12:22Velo Blato Reserve1
2021-07-19 14:45Nin saltpan6
2021-07-02 18:01Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane16
2021-07-11 08:12Pisarovina fish pond5
2021-07-16 10:53Ptujsko jezero - south end + observing tower1
2021-07-21 15:30Trstenik beach--Split4
2021-07-06 07:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe1
2021-07-26 09:39VN Rozkoš1
2021-07-25 17:48Mura-Drava Rivermouth-West side--Légrád1
2021-07-13 12:00Warmblüterkoppel2
2021-07-22 05:25NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt4
2021-07-13 09:31Výtažníky pod Nesytem1
2021-07-13 09:55NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník1
2021-07-01 16:05NPR Lednické rybníky--Prostřední rybník1
2021-07-23 14:10NPP Pastvisko u Lednice6
2021-07-01 16:36NPR Lednické rybníky--Mlýnský rybník1
2021-07-18 10:13Lednicko-valtický areál2
2021-07-05 19:48Facihof sewage ponds
2021-07-19 13:45Mutěnické rybníky1
2021-06-28 19:38Bardača Wetlands2
2021-07-03 18:28Hrušovská zdrž1
2021-07-23 11:45Sĺňava14
2021-06-27 07:23Lándor (rieka Nitra)2
2021-07-23 16:00Ferencmajor fishponds/10, Naszály1
2021-07-24 13:00Soponya-tó
2021-07-17 14:32Zámolyi-víztározó10
2021-07-06 13:54Narta Lagoon5
2021-07-18 07:40Csikóháti tavak--Apaj3
2021-07-18 08:30Árasztás-Apaj
2021-07-15 14:00Merzse-swamp--Rákoskert-Budapest1
2021-07-03 17:37Zasavica specijalni rezervat prirode (Nature Reserve)7
2021-07-04 07:21Messoggi River Mouth1
2021-07-23 06:46Rudze Fishponds2
2021-07-23 07:49Spytkowice Fishponds1
2021-07-03 10:30Jezero Međeš, Šatrinci1
2021-07-24 07:30Péteri-tó2
2021-07-02 09:16Bečej ribnjak (fish farm), Bečej2
2021-07-20 06:15Paljuvi akumulacija (reservoir)7
2021-07-02 08:40Jegrička--Fishpond1
2021-07-19 09:32Csaj-tó4
2021-07-08 17:00Ljig (town)3
2021-07-08 17:07Livadi Marsh4
2021-07-26Vrbovski, zapadni forland od Široke do Lokvanićke bare
2021-07-21 06:23Galovica kanal17
2021-07-23 10:00Beljarica, južni forland (Vojne bašte)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav5
2021-07-26 06:20Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav
2021-07-06 08:03Savski nasip--blokovi (45,44,70,70a), Novi Beograd3
2021-07-11 09:55Ada Ciganlija--western side, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav2
2021-07-26Čenta--ribnjak Veliki Alas
2021-07-04 06:45Mužljanski rit--peskara Mužlja (kod Zrenjanina)6
2021-07-25 07:10Zemunski kej, severni deo naspram Lida, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-07-11 06:28Ada Ciganlija--Čukarički rukavac, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-07-04 05:27Hotel Jugoslavija Grand Casino, Zemun1
2021-07-15 09:51Hipodrom, Čukarica2
2021-06-27 16:00Čenta--Mali alas, Okruglica i Budžak (mrtvaje i vlažne livade Tamiša)4
2021-07-24 17:20Veliko Ratno ostrvo Nature Reserve, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-07-07 10:00Ušće Park--Konjska ada/vrbak/Taverna/Stara koliba, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-07-23 06:48Dorćolski kej--western part (facing VRO, marina), IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-07-26Carska bara specijalni rezervat prirode (Nature Reserve)--Traktor bara i Belo jezero
2021-07-26 07:09Dorćolski kej--combined eastern and western part, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-07-19 07:32Luka Beograd / Port of Belgrade1
2021-07-15 17:00Baranda--Volarska torina6
2021-07-26Sakule ribnjak--jezero Jer (private fish farm, ask for permission)
2021-07-04 08:26Barandjanske slatine--Slatina, Pečena slatina i Siget3
2021-07-10 06:34Krnjača--forland od Pančevačkog mosta do bare Reve (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)12
2021-07-25 07:03Alykes Salt pans9
2021-07-11 17:50Železnički most kod Pančeva9
2021-07-08 17:03Tamiški nasip, Pančevo--naspram Stare deponije10
2021-07-25 10:25Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovačica1
2021-06-27 08:20Tamiški nasip, Neuzina8
2021-07-23 17:00Omoljica--Nadel, kanal12
2021-07-23 10:00Lake Tisza--Poroszló10
2021-07-22 17:00Lake Tisza, dead river--Tiszafüred2
2021-07-11 08:48Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)2
2021-07-02 08:00Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovin4
2021-07-02 11:10Kulič, Velika Morava embankment1
2021-07-04 17:00Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Strofylia Forest
2021-07-03 10:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP500
2021-07-22 19:00Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó5
2021-07-21 10:00Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó10
2021-07-23 07:30Labudovo Okno NR--Nasip pored DTD kanala8
2021-07-25 15:50Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Evinos River Mouth8
2021-07-23 09:35Labudovo Okno NR--ušće Nere2
2021-06-28 19:16Kalambaka1
2021-07-16 15:05Gialova Lagoon4
2021-07-11 12:00Lake Petron
2021-06-27 09:07Tiszavasvári Salt Lake2
2021-07-02 08:25Rimni Riparian Forest18
2021-07-18 11:03Djerdap National Park--Brnjica2
2021-07-17 10:00DEBRECEN, Fancsika Lakes and Forest, Fancsikai tavak--Hajdú-Bihar megye7
2021-07-19 10:55Vergina1
2021-07-21 10:07Senianske rybníky (general area)23
2021-07-24 10:29Sperchios Delta
2021-07-24 13:31Spercheios Delta--Agia Triada3
2021-07-24 08:05Kompenzacioni bazen, Pirot2
2021-07-25 16:54Skarfia
2021-07-26 07:16Axios National Park--Axios Delta11
2021-07-18 13:30Kladovo--dva jezera2
2021-07-20 11:55Lake Karla--southern shore2
2021-07-19 13:00Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary5
2021-07-21 11:55Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon
2021-07-15 17:00Atalanti Bay Wetlands23
2021-07-23 16:39Lake Kerkini NP
2021-07-03 14:50Lake Kerkini NP--Strymonas River mouth30
2021-07-04 06:30Lake Kerkini NP--Strymonas River Bridge10
2021-07-24 11:43Kozhuh Hill and Rupite Area
2021-07-14 09:33Sani Wetland (IBA Nea Fokea Marsh)3
2021-07-06 18:54Mramor Reservoir3
2021-07-24 08:00Vourkari Bay (Βουρκάρι Μεγάρων)2
2021-07-26 16:30Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Apollonia3
2021-06-30 08:30Chelopechene Fishponds6
2021-07-21 07:36Kremikovtsi Lake1
2021-07-23 09:40Kremikovski Monastery and Meadows1
2021-07-23 06:30Kopana Salt Pans, Nea Lampsakos2
2021-07-24 19:45Faros Avlidas Wetland (Υγρότοπος Φάρου Αυλίδας)2
2021-07-23 08:30Lilas River Mouth (Εκβολή Λήλαντα)2
2021-07-25 17:25Oropos Lagoon (Λθ Ωρωπού)40
2021-07-01 20:30Verinsko Reservoir1
2021-06-27 18:22Kozloduy--Botev Park1
2021-07-20 18:37Kozloduy--The River Complex1
2021-07-03 06:00Spata fields (Κάμπος Σπάτων)5
2021-07-16 10:50Vravrona Wetland (Υγρότοπος Βραυρώνας)6
2021-07-19 18:05Artemis Lagoon (Υγρότοπος Αρτέμιδας)9
2021-07-03 06:11Schinias National Park (Εθνικό Πάρκο Σχοινιά)11
2021-07-09 12:17Lake Dystos (Λίμνη Δύστου)14
2021-07-07 06:30Zvanichevo Fishponds--General Area1
2021-07-12 12:00Pleven--Kaylaka Park3
2021-07-25 09:30Kaloyanovo Reservoir90
2021-07-25 07:00Trud Fishponds120
2021-07-07 16:00Porto Lagos salt pans--from Lefkippos to Nea Kessani8
2021-07-12 03:44Porto Lagos beach3
2021-07-24 19:21Lake Vistonis15
2021-07-10 17:26Porto Lagos Lagoon33
2021-07-19 17:19Ptelea lagoon14
2021-07-23 18:36Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)2
2021-07-06 18:19Profitis Ilias Lagoon2
2021-07-05 17:14Dumbravita2
2021-07-11 07:01Ruse--Danube Sand Island3
2021-07-18 18:00Evros Delta National Park46
2021-07-23 10:00Polichnitos Saltpans, Lesvos3
2021-07-20Vatera3
2021-07-24 17:42Kumkale Deltası1
2021-06-27 13:30Parcul Herastrau1
2021-07-24 18:57Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos13
2021-07-25 14:00Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos7
2021-07-03 18:44Suvla Tuz Gölü2
2021-07-03 08:00Alaçatı35
2021-07-22 08:30Alaçatı Sulak Alanı4
2021-07-03 17:58Uzunhızırlı Göleti4
2021-07-17 06:57Balıkesir: Ayvalık: Badavut Tuz Gölü10
2021-07-10 07:00Kalimok Ponds2
2021-07-21 16:21Çardak Lagünü1
2021-07-03 12:27Kavak Deltası2
2021-07-22 08:32Gediz Deltası-Sasalı Kuş Cenneti yolu10
2021-07-10 12:30Danube River--Popina Village Area3
2021-07-21 07:15Karina dalyanı
2021-07-10 15:04Srebarna Lake Nature Reserve2
2021-07-09 13:51ÖKA Menderes Deltası - Batı3
2021-07-17 07:00Pamucak60
2021-07-12 18:52IBA -- Bafa Gölü Milli parkı -- Serçin15
2021-07-21 10:41Poda Nature Reserve2
2021-07-23 07:23Atanasovsko Lake--Bird Hide Viewpoint20
2021-07-23 06:10Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point (Tochkata)1
2021-07-10 06:30IBA--Bafa Gölü--Doğu (E)
2021-07-26 08:48IBA Güllük Korfezi--Milas Tuzla--sulak alanlar13
2021-07-26 14:43Güllük Sarıçay Sazlıklar1
2021-07-19 05:23Pomorie Lake--Salt Museum Area1
2021-06-27 09:55Lacul Țiganului3
2021-06-27 11:51Lacul Ograda3
2021-07-10 18:00Yatata Nature Reserve3
2021-07-01 13:36Marmara Gölü ÖKA
2021-07-01 12:00Летичів--р. Вовк (Letychiv--Vovk River)1
2021-07-24 05:00ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan10
2021-07-23 09:00Büyükçekmece Gölü--Ahmediye sahili
2021-07-26 14:26Büyükçekmece Gölü--Mimar Sinan Köprüsü1
2021-07-01 09:03Sazlıdere Barajı--Sazlıbosna11
2021-07-04 09:06Comrat lake4
2021-07-04 17:37Jepar1
2021-07-24 14:31Danube Delta--Tulcea
2021-07-20 18:48Razeni Dam3
2021-07-20 18:35ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü1
2021-07-17 09:40Patara Karadere Plajı
2021-07-25 10:12Hersek Lagünü4
2021-07-11 05:07Danube Delta Biosphere Reserve--Bird Sanctuary40
2021-07-12 11:06Çakırca Köyü1
2021-07-06 13:03bursa-iznik gölü kosks 11-iznik merkez1
2021-07-25 09:18Ultima Frontiera
2021-07-14 12:00Işıklı Gölü IBA
2021-07-16 08:00Acıgöl ÖKA32
2021-07-25 11:24Avlan Gölü58
2021-07-15 10:00Mollaköy Göleti
2021-07-05 18:53Boğaçay - Antalya2
2021-07-10 17:05Efteni Gölü8
2021-07-26 18:38Тилігульський лиман--пониззя--Одеська обл. (Tylihul Estuary--downstream--Odessа Oblast)2
2021-07-13 13:50Nallıhan Kuş Cenneti
2021-07-09 06:30River Nile Kayaking near Marakeb (مراكب مارينا)5
2021-06-29 11:09Beyşehir kuş gözlem kulesi20
2021-07-10 20:08Filyos Deltası1
2021-07-10 14:00Çaycuma/Filyos Irmağı Sazlıkları20
2021-07-17 09:52Asprokremmos Dam (Φράγμα Ασπρόκρεμμου)--Wood2
2021-07-25 14:52Черкаськи очисні споруди (доступ обмежений) (Cherkasy Sewage Treatment Plant (restricted access))2
2021-07-25 11:20Çölova Deresi Otoban
2021-07-16 06:00Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı3
2021-07-15 17:45Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan10
2021-07-19 16:50ÖKA Kozanlı Gölü
2021-07-01 13:16Qena (قنا) (City)8
2021-07-26 11:00Oroklini Lake (Λίμνη Ορόκλινης)
2021-07-18 06:02IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area9
2021-07-24 06:21IBA Göksu Deltasi--Kuş Cenneti Mevkii6
2021-07-16 12:24Re'im resevoir מאגר רעים3
2021-07-24 05:40Zikim Beach==חוף זיקים11
2021-07-24 10:46Shikma Reservoir מאגר שיקמה10
2021-07-23 06:20Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור18
2021-07-13 12:41Lakhish Park Ashdod פארק לכיש אשדוד1
2021-07-02 06:00Yavne-Yam=יבנה-ים6
2021-07-23 05:40Palmachim Beach NP גן לאומי חוף פלמחים1
2021-07-09 17:01Sorek Stream estuary שפך נחל שורק1
2021-07-23 12:19Bizzat HaShoreq NR== ביצת השורק1
2021-07-26 09:20Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון4
2021-07-07 18:04Reading Park פארק רידינג4
2021-07-23 06:30Hayarkon river mouth שפך הירקון9
2021-07-03 06:02Park HaYarkon (west section) פארק הירקון ספורטק2
2021-07-24 10:14Timorim מט"ש תימורים5
2021-07-05 14:00Menachem Begin Park TLV פארק מנחם בגין תל אביב5
2021-07-12 06:28Rosh Tzippor Birdwatching Center מרכז צפרות ראש ציפור18
2021-07-25 09:00Tel Aviv University Zoological Gardens גן זואולוגי אוניברסיטת תל אביב6
2021-07-15 06:37Hasharon Reserve גן לאומי חוף השרון2
2021-07-11 14:30Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון4
2021-07-02 06:06Khafetz Khayim Reservoir מאגרי חפץ חיים1
2021-07-23 07:30Herzliya Park שמורת הבאסה הרצליה1
2021-07-06 16:46Park Leumi הפארק הלאומי רמת גן10
2021-07-03 18:25Kfar HaRif reservoir מאגר כפר הרי"ף1
2021-07-24 06:00Ariel Sharon Park פארק אריאל שרון3
2021-07-15 18:53מאגרי תימנה2
2021-07-21 07:33Udim Quarry מחפורת אודים1
2021-07-26 05:15Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג10
2021-07-25 06:28Alexander Stream estuary שפך נחל אלכסנדר2
2021-07-10 06:15Gedor Beach NR שמורת חוף גדור1
2021-07-12 18:05Tel Itshak Reservoir==מאגר תל יצחק4
2021-07-16 06:20Taninim Hill תל תנינים60
2021-07-23 06:08Taninim Stream NR שפך נחל תנינים7
2021-07-25 06:32Ma'agan Michael beach חוף מעגן מיכאל10
2021-07-15 06:00Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע1
2021-07-23 22:28Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל20
2021-07-13 05:48Einot Gibton NR שמורת עינות גיבתון5
2021-07-26 07:42Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)25
2021-07-19 05:30Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי40
2021-07-24 16:50Nahsholim beach חוף נחשולים2
2021-07-21 15:42Hod Hasharon Ecological Park פארק אקולוגי הוד השרון2
2021-07-07 09:24Anot Reservoir מאגר ענות3
2021-07-17 07:11Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים50
2021-07-24 18:37Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה28
2021-07-23 18:59Dor-ha-Bonim Beach Reserve שמורת חוף דור הבונים2
2021-07-20 18:20Atlit saltpans - southern section בריכות המלח עתלית - גוש דרומי4
2021-07-26 07:07Haogen Fishponds==בריכות העוגן80
2021-07-20 18:35Atlit saltpans - northern section בריכות המלח עתלית - גוש צפוני30
2021-07-21 05:13Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר5
2021-07-21 13:00Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות25
2021-07-25 09:58Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל5
2021-07-26 08:20Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל50
2021-07-26 08:49Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה2
2021-07-15 11:26Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם3
2021-07-16 07:17ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı MP
2021-07-13 18:03Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן1
2021-07-26 19:05Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ15
2021-06-27 08:12Ein Afek NR שמורת טבע עין אפק2
2021-07-09 06:02Mishmar Haemek Reservoir מאגר משמר העמק10
2021-07-23 16:40Havutlu12
2021-07-01 06:54Eilat--southern salt ponds בריכות המלח הדרומיות אילת8
2021-07-25 07:40International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת5
2021-07-24 08:06Eilat--Sewage Canal Dike אילת --תעלת הביוב הדרומית1
2021-07-24 07:38Eilat Canal - by north beach תעלת הביוב אילת מצפון לחוף הצפוני4
2021-07-26 07:32Eilat north beach חוף צפוני אילת2
2021-07-20 17:26Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 191
2021-06-29 15:00Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 201
2021-07-14 19:45Arava Valley--Elifaz Reservoir מאגר אליפז4
2021-07-14 11:00The Tisch Family Zoo גן החיות התנכי10
2021-07-11 06:45Утлюцький лиман--півн. гирло каналу (Utlyuts'kyi Lyman--N mouth of the canal)22
2021-07-09 16:31Windhoek--Avis Dam1
2021-07-20 06:00Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים2
2021-07-23 12:00Arava Valley--Ketura sewage ponds ביוב קטורה1
2021-07-02 14:38Yotvata Sewage Ponds ביוב יטבתה1
2021-07-24 09:12מאגר חרוד - Harod Reservoir4
2021-07-24 08:00Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף17
2021-07-08 16:30Dalton Lake מאגר דלתון10
2021-07-09 05:57Wadi Malha NR1
2021-07-13 05:45Bezek Reservoir מאגר בזק5
2021-07-01 19:00Sde Eliyahu Reservoir מאגר שדה אליהו3
2021-06-30 09:10Kelakh sewage farm מט"ש קלח5
2021-07-09 10:54Tovlan landfill site אס"פ טובלן5
2021-07-18 10:15Bar'am fishponds מדגה ברעם2
2021-07-09 17:04Nahal Avuka==נחל אבוקה17
2021-07-10 05:38Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים10
2021-07-13 08:03Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע65
2021-07-16 08:08Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי20
2021-07-24 06:55Alfalfa south of Tel Saharon אספסת מדרום לתל סהרון20
2021-07-15 12:03Capernaum גן לאומי כפר נחום5
2021-07-19 11:41Neve Ur Fishponds בריכות נווה אור21
2021-07-10 10:15Gesher fishponds בריכות גשר18
2021-07-03 21:25Maoz Hayim fields שדות מעוז חיים5
2021-07-24 07:12Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין35
2021-07-16 09:58Maoz-Haim reservoir מאגר מעוז חיים6
2021-07-06 19:12Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים50
2021-07-10 07:45Scenic Route Jordan River==דרך נוף גאון הירדן6
2021-07-04 15:15Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין10
2021-07-15 10:58Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה8
2021-07-23 09:30Bteha בטייחה6
2021-07-04 13:30Jordan Park פארק הירדן15
2021-07-02 10:15Dan 'Bayit' fishponds בריכות דגים דן 'בית'5
2021-07-03 07:12Ammiq Wetland (restricted access--contact Skaff Estate)10
2021-07-19 16:15טיילת נטור חספין20
2021-07-19 11:45Hital Reservoir מאגר חיטל50
2021-07-13 16:30Bney Israel Reservoir מאגר בני ישראל40
2021-07-23 06:20Milleyha ve sahil şeridi78
2021-07-24 07:15Liuwa Plain NP1
2021-07-23 11:12Kızılırmak Deltası Kuş Cenneti Genel Alan
2021-07-23 18:26Kızılırmak Deltası -- Cernek Gölü
2021-07-16 16:52Amik Baraj Gölü102
2021-07-16 13:37Barotse Plains Causeway57
2021-07-25 12:03Queen Elizabeth II NP--Ishasha sector1
2021-06-29 18:37Queen Elizabeth II NP--Mweya4
2021-07-25 14:27Kamiranzovu Marsh
2021-07-24 16:24Queen Elizabeth II NP--Kazinga Channel Boat Trip6
2021-07-21 16:00Queen Elizabeth II NP--Kazinga Channel1
2021-07-25 07:42Bwabwata National Park--Buffalo Core Area2
2021-07-09 10:00Azraq Wetland Reserve3
2021-06-27 11:33Mahango Game Reserve2
2021-07-14 17:00Cuma Çayı2
2021-07-17 16:20Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti4
2021-07-13 10:24Kamatana Dam2
2021-07-02 08:40Gashora Swamp2
2021-07-10 09:54Akagera Np -- Mohana Plain and Lake Rwanyakazinga Picnic Site4
2021-07-09 07:04Akagera NP (southern area)2
2021-07-08 16:26Akagera NP--Lac Ihema1
2021-07-02 10:46Caprivi Houseboat Lodge1
2021-07-18 08:45Mabamba Swamp1
2021-07-03 08:48Mabamba Swamp--Main channel12
2021-06-28 07:29Banga Beach5
2021-07-11 11:50Island View Lodge4
2021-07-20 14:45Entebbe Botanical Garden4
2021-07-05 11:46Kalizo Lodge5
2021-07-04 10:53Lutembe Bay Ramsar Site9
2021-07-07 10:00Tek Tek Dağları1
2021-06-28 08:34Lutembe Beach and Wetlands4
2021-07-09 15:19Moremi Game Reserve--South Gate
2021-07-18 15:44Chobe River--boat trip (Botswana)1
2021-06-27 08:20Victoria Falls Rain Forest1
2021-07-25 07:45Kisumu International Airport5
2021-06-27 12:31Lake Victoria--Kendu Bay7
2021-06-27 08:30Kisumu Sewage Waste Recycling Centre4
2021-07-11 07:00Nyamware Rice Field30
2021-07-07 20:40Shoebill Camp Site5
2021-07-14 07:30Maltakva River mouth9
2021-06-28 17:33Singita Faru Faru Lodge1
2021-07-25 06:28Masaai Mara NR--Mara River (North)8
2021-07-21 16:20Kanyemba Island (Zambezi River/Kafue River Confluence)2
2021-07-20 17:06Lake Baringo (general)1
2021-07-20 12:30Lake Awassa3
2021-07-22 17:00Lake Ziway--southwestern shore5
2021-07-11 14:58Green Point Park1
2021-07-14 15:00Lake Naivasha--Lake Oloidon2
2021-07-11 06:30Lake Naivasha--Loldia House2
2021-07-13 15:30Lake Naivasha3
2021-07-01 12:51Kirstenhof Wetland1
2021-07-13 11:00Lake Naivasha--Crescent Island1
2021-06-27 08:07Naivasha Town1
2021-07-18 08:53Ngorongoro Conservation Area--Ngorongoro Crater4
2021-07-24 10:28Table Mountain NP--Olifantsbos1
2021-07-19 10:27Çıldır Gölü - Genel Alan15
2021-07-20 14:38Table Mountain NP--Cape Point Section3
2021-07-11 08:42Lourens River Mouth1
2021-07-02 07:00Lake Manyara NP (Arusha)
2021-07-18 11:45Cape Hangklip3
2021-07-07 07:12Tabatskuri Lake1
2021-07-04 13:01Stony Point--Penguin Colony1
2021-07-08 06:15Samburu NR
2021-06-30 07:00Tarangire NP
2021-07-12 10:30Amboseli NP
2021-07-21 07:05Lake Lisi and Green Zone3
2021-07-24 07:08AA Amboseli lodge4
2021-07-09 06:05Kumisi Reservoir31
2021-07-09 09:15Ponichala Reserve19
2021-07-25 09:59Dikhololo Game Reserve1
2021-07-08 15:56Kilombero Swamp2
2021-07-10 13:26Mikumi NP1
2021-07-10 16:08Goukamma Nature Reserve--dune trail and beach1
2021-07-09 14:05Knysna--Belvidere Estate5
2021-07-18 11:43Woodbourne Pans2
2021-07-02 07:04Emily Moon River Lodge
2021-07-11 06:42Marievale Bird Sanctuary1
2021-07-25 06:37Loskop Dam Nature Reserve1
2021-07-19 15:37Mida Creek
2021-06-27 07:09Sabaki River Estuary
2021-07-17 08:45Liwonde National Park
2021-07-23 08:52Msuka Beach1
2021-07-18 14:51Medirerraneo Hotel8
2021-07-16 06:26Sulaibikhat Bay Nature Reserve7
2021-07-09 07:11Sulaibikhat Bay - Hospitals Beach3
2021-06-27 06:41Kruger NP--Orpen Rest Camp1
2021-06-27 11:48Kruger NP--S1402
2021-07-14 09:18Kwandwe Private Game Reserve1
2021-07-03 09:30Marloth Park1
2021-07-23 16:38Kruger NP--Crocodile Bridge Camp1
2021-07-25 12:10Macaneta-- Wetland, dune forests and coast2
2021-07-06 17:16Pongola NR1
2021-07-02 04:45Al Asfar Lake (بحيرة الأصفر)10
2021-07-19 06:02Phinda GR
2021-07-05 09:50Nibela Floodplains60
2021-07-06 12:28Umlalazi NR1
2021-07-01 14:03St Lucia--iMfolozi River mouth1
2021-07-16 06:27Qanbarabad--General Area3
2021-07-11 11:30Khawr Raysut4
2021-07-22 06:00Nad al-Sheba Pond 12
2021-07-24 06:00Khawr Januf2
2021-07-01 06:07Al-Zora Golf Club4
2021-07-19 08:00Khawr Taqah6
2021-07-05 10:00Taqa Beach1
2021-07-26 12:00Private estate near Green Mubazzarah1
2021-07-11 10:23Lake Ivato29
2021-07-18 08:21Parc de Tsarasaotra (Lac Alarobia)30
2021-06-29 07:00DHA--Phase 85
2021-07-22 10:15Port Qasim--Russian Beach7
2021-07-22 16:00Haleji Lake8
2021-07-03 14:10Langh Lake40
2021-07-15 11:15Jhampir Wetlands3
2021-07-23 07:00Vibhapar15
2021-07-16 07:00Ranjitsagar Dam2
2021-07-24 06:15Desert NP (DNP) & Surroundings--Sudasari3
2021-07-04 09:37Vadla Lake1
2021-07-17 11:14Narsinh Mehta Lake1
2021-07-05 17:50Nyari-1 Dam3
2021-06-28 14:30Prashnavada Wetland10
2021-07-25 07:12Thebi Dam4
2021-07-01 05:00Kallar Kahar Lake
2021-07-18 17:19Vadala Dam7
2021-07-18 09:45Vadla Dam (Sukhdisar Bird Migration Point)2
2021-07-25 09:52Nalsarovar--Flamingo Sankul4
2021-07-21 16:47Bor Talav (Gaurishankar Lake)2
2021-07-15 16:59Juna Bandar (Old Port)2
2021-07-11 17:24Avaniya Lake9
2021-07-07 07:38Thol Bird Sanctuary1
2021-07-25 17:07Rancharda Lake1
2021-06-27 09:10Pond near Shela10
2021-07-10 18:22Shela Tank1
2021-07-24 07:00Lapkaman (OBI)5
2021-07-13 06:09Vikram Nagar Housing Colony1
2021-07-03 13:32Sabarmati River near Motera Stadium1
2021-07-01 18:27Kankaria Lake2
2021-07-04 08:20Narmada Canal, Karai5
2021-07-01 05:47Gujarat Forest Research & Training Institute2
2021-07-17 07:30Kailana Lake2
2021-07-16 13:12NIF-Gandhinagar2
2021-07-18 07:20Akreja Talab3
2021-07-09 08:50Pariej Lake30
2021-06-27 05:50Kheda (OBI)5
2021-07-20 08:52Steneshwar Mahadev Temple, Tena1
2021-07-19 08:58Bikaner Sewage Treatment Plant2
2021-07-03 07:20Murba khadi6
2021-07-12 07:20Umroli wetlands5
2021-06-27 08:00Virar--Tuss Khadi Beach, Arnala1
2021-07-17 12:21Viva wetlands, Virar2
2021-07-02 07:26Merces, Near Suruchi beach2
2021-07-24 08:47Bena, Near Suruchi Beach1
2021-07-24 07:36Versova Beach1
2021-07-25 07:47Lokhandwala Lake--Mangroves1
2021-07-24 07:36Vile Parle Mumbai (19.101, 72.853)1
2021-07-01 07:45Sanjay Gandhi NP--Shilondha Trail2
2021-07-21 12:00Timbi Lake5
2021-07-11 08:00Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) Bombay10
2021-06-28 12:20Alibaug--Akshi Beach6
2021-07-13 16:00Bhandup Pumping Station -- creek mudflats1
2021-07-09 13:04Bhandup Pumping Station1
2021-07-04 07:17Thane east saltpans6
2021-07-10 12:40Sajjangarh Wildlife Sanctuary1
2021-07-25 07:45Bamandev Mandir20
2021-07-24 16:32TS Chanakya College, Navi Mumbai2
2021-07-20 18:01Pagote - Uran1
2021-07-26 18:55Talawe Wetlands (OBI)1
2021-07-01 14:25Lake DPS school, Navi Mumbai2
2021-07-01 15:00Flamingo Watching Point2
2021-07-13 06:30Mothi Desai Village Park (Padle)2
2021-07-10 16:13Fateh Sagar Lake4
2021-06-30 17:00Bhopar grasslands, Thane1
2021-07-01 17:50Nilje Lake,3
2021-07-06 06:00Sector 29 grasslands, Kharghar10
2021-07-11 09:00Nela Pond1
2021-07-10 07:15Kharghar wetlands, Kharghar3
2021-07-03 08:45Sector 25, Kharghar2
2021-07-14 14:30Sector 17, Kharghar1
2021-07-06 17:25Kharghar Bird Watching Area7
2021-07-05 19:20Pahada lake3
2021-07-10 07:20Gandhari Forest Land2
2021-07-17 07:45Gavdevi Mandir, Kharad-Malang7
2021-07-11 09:30Bhat Ecocamp1
2021-06-29 11:45Head Marala
2021-06-27 16:55Phase 8 Pond6
2021-07-12 15:00DHA Phase 9 Pond2
2021-07-07 13:09Trimbakeshwar Forest2
2021-06-28 11:35Botanical Garden and Butterfly House, Jallo Park Lahore8
2021-07-20 05:00Chota Mota Singh, Lahore4
2021-07-07 08:26Dugarwadi2
2021-07-15 17:30Hokersar Wetland6
2021-06-30 08:00Tamhini forest, Pune
2021-07-03 19:21Tal Chhapar Sanctuary1
2021-07-16 11:11Gangapur Dam Back water2
2021-07-08 07:45Palu Village, Murbad3
2021-07-17 08:07Dal Lake
2021-06-30 07:23Didwana Wetland1
2021-07-08 13:55Deolali Cantonment2
2021-07-09 07:45Pabe ghat3
2021-07-17 06:02Khadakwasla Dam2
2021-06-27 06:00Harike Bird Sanctuary1
2021-07-04 09:30Rutuparna Society, Baner1
2021-07-17 08:16Sinhagad Valley1
2021-07-20 09:00Vetal Hill2
2021-07-26 13:00Vitthal Mandir Riverstretch2
2021-07-04 08:56Harike Bird Sanctuary--Kot Qaim Khan5
2021-07-04 07:53Near Kot Qaim Khan on Left Bank of Sutlej River4
2021-07-25 06:30Ottu Head, Sirsa district Haryana10
2021-07-12 07:14Shokaliya3
2021-07-18 07:18Jhal Thikriwala- Punjab4
2021-07-18 07:00Baga Hill, Goa, India1
2021-07-17 10:24Raiwasa Lake & surroundings1
2021-06-28 18:00Panarim Fields2
2021-07-03 18:30Divar Island1
2021-07-03 07:30Carambolim- Dhado Wetland Complex- IBA2
2021-07-23 17:05Kot Baandh1
2021-06-29 11:00Rankala Lake, Kolhapur3
2021-07-15 18:24Pedgaon Lake5
2021-07-22 17:46Yeralwadi Dam1
2021-07-14 17:28Pingali Lake1
2021-07-18 09:13Kiraksal1
2021-06-27 16:01Kiraksal Biodiversity Region--Nali grasslands1
2021-07-14 09:01Kaladera, Jaipur (OBI)1
2021-07-03 07:20Kapurwadi lake4
2021-07-13 07:09Bhigwan -- Dhumalwadicha Naalaa1
2021-07-25 06:15Bhigwan -- Kumbhargaon Bird Sanctuary25
2021-07-20 16:41Shamrao Nagar Ghuntewari, Sangli1
2021-07-07 11:57Bhigwan -- Diksal1
2021-07-18 15:00Bhigwan -- Agneepankh birding area3
2021-07-04 07:09Miraj canal2
2021-07-09 05:45Chambal River Gorge, near Garadia Mahadev Temple6
2021-07-13 06:00Lake Chandlai, Jaipur
2021-07-04 16:30Kelaginakeri Wetlands and Paddyfields2
2021-07-14 07:33Ghataprabha Bird Sanctuary ಘಟಪ್ರಭಾ ಪಕ್ಷಿಧಾಮ2
2021-06-29 08:20Yeshwant Sagar5
2021-07-24 17:31Dr. Shyamaprasad Mukharji garden5
2021-07-16 18:20Mehrun Lake, Jalgaon2
2021-07-22 06:45Lake View2
2021-07-24 09:57Sirpur Lake8
2021-07-06 13:28Mundigekere Bird Sanctuary1
2021-06-27 09:01Rupnagar6
2021-07-18 07:00Ralamandal town2
2021-07-07 17:57Talawali Chanda Lake1
2021-07-18 07:00Ralamandal Sanctuary2
2021-07-18 16:24Pandeshwara, Sasthana2
2021-07-22 06:43Bhaironghati- Sariska Raj.1
2021-07-26 16:10Hosala, Barkur.2
2021-07-24 17:55Chappar Chiri2
2021-07-14 18:20Tapti River--behind BTPS6
2021-07-24 17:23Pimprisekam-River Bhogawati4
2021-07-09 11:58Kanda (Paddyfields), Kemthoor2
2021-07-25 09:34Manipal Lake1
2021-07-18 07:19Ranthambore NP--Zone 64
2021-07-19 16:59Shettybettu 3 Parkala School Side5
2021-06-29Gudavi Bird Sanctuary
2021-07-22 07:55Jokatte, Mangalore, Karnataka, IN (12.955, 74.845)6
2021-07-24 07:15Kenjar Wetlands, Mangalore2
2021-07-09 05:45Kheda Jhanjhrola HR/IN2
2021-07-10 05:56Kheda Jhanjraula (OBI)1
2021-07-25 12:18Najafgarh Drain (Dhansa Barrage) HR/IN2
2021-07-13 07:42Jhanjraula (OBI)3
2021-07-03 07:00Sultanpur Flats4
2021-07-26 16:30Budhera WTP, Gurgaon5
2021-07-09 06:54Chandu Najafgarh drain area Hr/IN2
2021-07-25 08:12Bhutnal Kere ಭೂತನಾಳ ಕೆರೆ2
2021-07-11 08:11Basai Wetland2
2021-06-30 07:04Nagathan Kere ನಾಗಠಾಣ ಕೆರೆ5
2021-07-23 17:06Peralathvayal2
2021-06-27 06:22Bhondsi Nature Park1
2021-06-28 11:45Mallapura Railway Bridge ಮಲ್ಲಾಪುರ ರೈಲು ಸೇತುವೆ3
2021-07-02 10:26Chemmattamvayal1
2021-07-17 06:45Mangar Bani2
2021-07-24 17:00Kuniyan Wetland-Main1
2021-07-25 18:29Hireammajji Kere, Narasimharajapura4
2021-07-11 07:54Madayi Para2
2021-07-20 05:56Okhla Bird Sanctuary6
2021-07-07 16:30Bhadra Buffer & Backwaters, Saluru, Narasimharajapura2
2021-07-25 12:33Ezhome1
2021-07-17 09:30Bhadra Reservoir4
2021-07-01 07:10Simbalbara National Park2
2021-07-26 06:35Kattampally2
2021-07-13 11:01Mappila Bay2
2021-07-03 06:56Surajpur Wetlands2
2021-07-26 05:24Bharatpur--Malah Road Marsh2
2021-07-25 08:06Bharatpur--Keoladeo Ghana NP1
2021-07-11 07:20Bharatpur--Keoladeo Ghana NP--Sapan Mori4
2021-07-07 07:41Bagh Hotel2
2021-06-30 16:40Dhanauri Wetlands4
2021-07-24 14:36Ankasamudra Bird Sanctuary ಅಂಕಸಮುದ್ರ ಪಕ್ಷಿಧಾಮ2
2021-07-21 10:15Bhoj Wetland--Bisankhedi7
2021-07-17 07:42kumbhari lake, Akola4
2021-07-20 06:30Van Vihar NP12
2021-07-10 07:19Jodhpur Jhal Bird Sanctuary2
2021-07-16 11:06Hampi--Nimbapura ಹಂಪಿ--ನಿಂಬಾಪುರ4
2021-07-16 07:58Hampi--Matanga Hill ಹಂಪಿ--ಮಾತಂಗ ಪರ್ವತ5
2021-07-09 18:15Soor Sarovar Bird Sanctuary2
2021-07-03 07:30Tungabhadra High-level Canal ತುಂಗಭದ್ರಾ ಮೇಲ್ಮಟ್ಟದ ಕಾಲುವೆ5
2021-07-25 07:46Bukkasagara Bridge, Hampi ಬುಕ್ಕಸಾಗರ ಸೇತುವೆ, ಹಂಪಿ2
2021-07-26 06:30Haiderpur Wetlands and Bijnor Barrage5
2021-07-07 10:43Payyampalli1
2021-07-22 06:35Sajanpur Pili2
2021-06-29 17:37Vidyanagar Township, Toranagallu6
2021-07-23 09:15Gujjar Basti, Gaindikhata1
2021-06-27 12:46Taraka Reservoir2
2021-07-22 07:22Sheikha Jheel (IBA IN-UP-21)5
2021-07-15 08:00Kabini backwater viewpoint2
2021-07-25 08:00Komangalam wetland and adjacent woody zone, Koottanad20
2021-07-04 17:00Husainpura Bridge ಹುಸೇನಪುರ ಸೇತುವೆ4
2021-07-21 07:00Kole Wetlands--Enamavu19
2021-07-06 16:43Pullu Paddy Fields1
2021-07-14 07:35Kole Wetlands--Pullu21
2021-07-08 07:50Shivneri colony Ground1
2021-07-19 09:22Rajah Company --Arattupuzha Temple Rd2
2021-07-23 09:05Avverahalli2
2021-07-11 06:51Arasanakere Gudda ಅರಸನಕೆರೆ ಗುಡ್ಡ1
2021-07-20 06:51Mysore City Bird Atlas 29A South of Water Tank RT Nagar2
2021-07-12 07:48Mysore City Bird Atlas 11D, Hinkal kere, Vijayanagar 3rd Stage4
2021-07-24 17:05Mysore City Bird Atlas 17B, Bogadi Kere. ಬೋಗಾದಿ ಕೆರೆ2
2021-07-11 07:30Papnash Lake Forest ಪಾಪನಾಶ ಕೆರೆ ಅರಣ್ಯ1
2021-07-13 09:45Shyadanahalli, Mysore2
2021-07-26 09:39Mysore City Bird Atlas 24D, RK Nagar, behind Ganesh Temple drain2
2021-07-25 17:10Mysore City Bird Atlas 19A, Kukkarahalli kere ಕುಕ್ಕರಹಳ್ಳಿ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-06-29 07:45Subbayyana kere (Shanubhogana Kere) ಸುಬ್ಬಯ್ಯನ ಕೆರೆ18
2021-07-10 09:16Indraprastha ಇಂದ್ರಪ್ರಸ್ಥ1
2021-07-24 16:42Karanji Kere ಕಾರಂಜಿ ಕೆರೆ2
2021-07-11 16:14Kamana kere hundi (Kesare Doddakere) Mysore City Bird Atlas 10B ಕಾಮನಕೆರೆ ಹುಂಡಿ1
2021-07-18 06:46Manslapur Kere ಮನ್ಸಲಾಪುರ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-07-11 17:47Naguvanahalli1
2021-07-06 08:49Mysore City Bird Atlas 16B, VTU behind marsh Waterbody1
2021-07-25 08:17Kalale, Nanjangud (ಕಳಲೆ)2
2021-07-21 13:27Thippayyana kere ತಿಪ್ಪಯ್ಯನ ಕೆರೆ2
2021-07-25 06:14Mavina Kere ಮಾವಿನ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-07-24 16:39Changaram Wetlands -- Ezhupunna1
2021-07-18 09:45Narasambudhi, Nanjangud (ನರಸಾಂಬುಧಿ)15
2021-07-11 17:23Vaddagere, Choganahalli1
2021-07-25 18:22varakodu lake1
2021-07-19 18:46Hadinaru Kere ಹದಿನಾರು ಕೆರೆ2
2021-07-11 08:02Gendehosalli Islands, Srirangapatna
2021-07-17 17:12PG Center, Mantralaya Rd ಪಿ.ಜಿ. ಕೇಂದ್ರ, ಮಂತ್ರಾಲಯ ರಸ್ತೆ2
2021-07-17 15:15Gubbi--Mukanahallipatna Kere20
2021-07-11 09:00Kaveri Bridge, Bannur2
2021-07-10 15:33Ukkalagere kere3
2021-07-07 17:00Kuttanad Wetlands--Ezhumaanthuruthu
2021-07-23 14:41Vembanad Wetlands--Kumarakom Paddy Fields3
2021-06-29 07:40Gauri Lake4
2021-07-26 08:18Paddy fields near Ilayabhagavathy temple, Kanjikode, Kerala, IN1
2021-07-02 10:38Talakadu ತಲಕಾಡು2
2021-07-17 17:05Jayamangali Blackbuck Reserve2
2021-07-07 07:00Ananthagiri Hills, Vikarabad1
2021-07-21 07:23Meenkara Dam Dual Shutters3
2021-07-21 07:00Meenkara Reservoir.15
2021-07-24 12:34Vannamada10
2021-07-08 13:13Kolarampathy Lake2
2021-07-26 17:03Thodupuzha--Anakkoodu Wetlands Vengalloor3
2021-07-25 06:57Krishnampathi Lake, Seeranaickenpalayam2
2021-07-21 07:05madan nada wayal Mynagappally (കുരുമ്പോലിൽ വയൽ )5
2021-07-03 07:15Sengulam Lake, Coimbatore6
2021-07-26 17:30Ukkadam Big Tank, Coimbatore5
2021-07-01 08:24Government Arts College, Coimbatore2
2021-07-18 06:22Karingali Puncha, Pandalam19
2021-07-16 14:08Chinnakkuttai (சின்னக்குட்டை)1
2021-07-23 07:52Thippagondanahalli (TG Halli) Reservoir3
2021-07-17 10:12Manchanabele Reservoir, Bangalore1
2021-07-25 08:00Manjeera Wildlife Sanctuary
2021-07-02 15:00Vellalore Lake3
2021-07-16 14:31Periyakuttai (பெரிய குட்டை)1
2021-07-18 11:30Singanallur Lake, Coimbatore15
2021-06-27 16:00Pocharam Reservoir10
2021-07-05 16:05Pallapalayam Lake5
2021-07-21 12:20Achankulam8
2021-07-17 16:10Kannampalayam Lake, Coimbatore7
2021-07-20 09:05Hosakere (M Krishnasagar)2
2021-07-17 06:38Hesaraghatta Kere1
2021-07-17 09:27Kannahalli Kere1
2021-07-18 08:50Kommaghatta Kere2
2021-07-20 07:08Good Earth Malhar3
2021-06-30 16:58Dodda Tumakuru Kere6
2021-07-21 08:27Mallathahalli Kere1
2021-07-16 10:51Aagara-BM Kaval Kere (near Valley School)1
2021-07-04 07:00Bangalore University Campus1
2021-07-21 11:36Valley School2
2021-07-11 06:07Sabbanahalli (Vatadahosahalli) Kere6
2021-07-05 17:22Hosakerehalli Kere6
2021-07-25 06:19Singanayakanahalli (Nagadasanahalli) Kere3
2021-06-30 07:05GKVK Campus, Bangalore1
2021-07-06 16:20Vrishabhavati River1
2021-07-17 06:55OB Chudanahalli kere2
2021-07-20 08:10Puttenahalli Kere, Yelahanka2
2021-07-09 07:45Deer Park, Bangalore4
2021-07-09 08:30Dore Kere5
2021-07-21 09:11Gantiganahalli Kere3
2021-07-11 08:38Tharalu Kere2
2021-07-25 07:00Yelahanka Kere1
2021-07-14 06:50Hebbal Kere3
2021-07-25 08:03Byatarayana Doddi Kere4
2021-07-20 14:32Yediyur Kere5
2021-07-18 09:32Lalbagh Botanical Gardens--Lalbagh Lake1
2021-07-21 07:15Lalbagh Botanical Gardens2
2021-07-20 06:45Sarakki Kere15
2021-07-23 18:14Palanahalli Kere1
2021-07-24 08:00Jakkur Kere2
2021-07-26 17:00Kogilu Kere
2021-07-19 08:20Rachenahalli Kere4
2021-07-22 06:50Hulimavu Kere1
2021-07-11 07:30Osman Sagar Lake20
2021-07-24 06:23Madivala Kere9
2021-07-21 13:09Mantapa Kere1
2021-06-30 15:30Near Kingfisher Pond1
2021-07-21 07:00Ameenpur Lake, Hyderabad3
2021-07-03 16:53Periya Kulam, Udumalpet2
2021-07-24 16:14Dodda Begur Kere1
2021-07-12 06:46Agara Kere (HSR Layout)
2021-07-25 16:00Kalkere Kere2
2021-07-25 07:10Hulimangala Kere15
2021-07-08 06:45Hulimangala, Bangalore2
2021-07-23 07:48Jigani Kere2
2021-06-27 07:00Kondapur Botanical Garden1
2021-07-02 06:09Haralur (Lakedew) Kere2
2021-07-25 06:09Sonnapura10
2021-07-26 07:29Vibhutipura Kere3
2021-07-20 16:43Kasavanahalli Kere3
2021-07-26 16:16Hosa Kere3
2021-07-26 16:17Kaikondrahalli Kere / Kaikondanahalli Kere2
2021-07-17 11:21Doddanekundi Kere2
2021-07-24 14:00Bettakote Kere
2021-07-14 15:48Haragadde Kere1
2021-07-26 06:06Saul Kere / Sowl Kere20
2021-07-03 07:49Hennagara Lake6
2021-07-17 19:17Devarabisana halli lake2
2021-07-23 16:25Nanjarayan Tank (Koolipalayam Reservoir), Tiruppur5
2021-07-09 16:00Chinnappanahalli Kere2
2021-07-04 18:06Durgam Cheruvu--Southern side4
2021-07-09 16:55Munnekolala Kere4
2021-07-24 06:56Muthyalamaduvu1
2021-07-04 18:47Yellamallappa Chetty (Yele Mallappa Shetty) Kere--North1
2021-07-20 10:18Indian Institute of Rice Research6
2021-07-22 07:40Anekal Dodda Kere3
2021-07-25 08:49Sheelavantha Kere3
2021-07-18 15:00Upper Manair Resrvoir5
2021-07-25 06:48Muthanallur Kere20
2021-07-25 06:32Hoskote / Hosakote Kere25
2021-06-28 17:40Muthanallur village1
2021-07-09 17:14Kannamangala Kere2
2021-07-09 13:00Sanjeevaiah Park, Hyderabad20
2021-07-09 06:13Vellayani--Punchakkari Paddy Fields4
2021-07-20 06:20Vizhinjam Bus Stand25
2021-06-27 06:47Ambazari Lake--Backwaters, Nagpur2
2021-07-16 17:04Gorewada Lake, Nagpur2
2021-07-07 05:15Sahakar Nagar birding area4
2021-07-18 16:25Kothaimangalam Wetlands4
2021-07-18 07:09Kollapatty Lake/Pond Area, Kolathur4
2021-06-27 08:00Vellode Bird Sanctuary, Erode4
2021-07-25 15:53Stanley Reservoir--Pannavadi, Mettur5
2021-07-11 08:30Narsapura Kere, Kolar Dist3
2021-07-25 11:30Stanley Reservoir--Thanamoorthikadu Area1
2021-07-25 17:11Kaveri Bridge & Surrounds காவிரி பாலம் பகுதி5
2021-07-10 08:03Stanley Reservoir--16 Gate Ellis Surplus Sluices Bridge, Mettur10
2021-07-11 07:00Edulabad Lake5
2021-07-04 16:30Paradgaon Dam, Nagpur1
2021-07-25 06:20Dindi Reservoir7
2021-06-27 07:30Pench National Park--Chorbahuli Gate2
2021-07-11 07:15Genguvarpatti Lake2
2021-07-08 15:08Pavalathanoor Lake, Tharamangalam பவளத்தானூர் ஏரி, தாரமங்கலம்1
2021-07-24 09:46Holali Lake (ಹೊಲಲಿ ಕೆರೆ)2
2021-07-01 16:42Devarayasamudra Kere1
2021-07-21 12:28Moharli Gate2
2021-07-03 10:50Ammannagar Lake4
2021-07-06 06:59Danishpet Lake டேனிஷ்பேட்டை ஏரி1
2021-06-29 17:45Tadoba NP30
2021-07-24 06:10Rishi Valley (General Area)1
2021-07-17 07:30Rishi Valley--School Campus1
2021-07-11 08:10Puthalam Salt Pans5
2021-07-11 12:45Keezhamanakkudi salt pan10
2021-07-13 06:40Kannankurichi (Mookaneri) Lake கன்னங்குறிச்சி மூக்கனேரி1
2021-06-28 08:00Panna National Park2
2021-07-17 11:00Jyoti Kshetram
2021-07-01 17:30Pudhukulam
2021-07-24 06:38Urapanur Kanmai1
2021-07-16 16:50Sivandipatti Lake & Grassland
2021-07-03 11:15Koothiyarkundu Kanmai1
2021-06-29 10:40Vijayanarayanam Tank3
2021-07-22 07:34Thiruparankundram Tank / Thenkarai Pond1
2021-07-18 09:00Narrai Reserve Forest2
2021-07-15 16:23Anaiyur Tank, Madurai7
2021-07-16 13:41mahatma school Baba Building , madurai, tamilnadu 6250073
2021-07-10 05:30Gangaghat -- Katarilodhwakhera2
2021-07-16 17:00Silambar Valley Transect 13
2021-07-24 07:30Arittapatti Range, Madurai4
2021-07-01 17:33Ekata Colony, Sakoli2
2021-07-11 07:00Hare Island
2021-07-17 07:00Bandhtalao, Gondiya3
2021-07-11 10:53Vettangudi Bird Sanctuary1
2021-07-25 17:00Gomuki Dam5
2021-07-17 06:15ARK Nagar Area22
2021-07-25 16:00Chinnasalem Lake (சின்னசேலம் ஏரி)6
2021-07-26 07:22Zilmili Lake2
2021-07-26 16:12Banjar River, Chaukitola6
2021-07-06 07:38Flame of the Forest Safari Lodge1
2021-07-11 17:00Gomti Bridge on IIM Road, Lucknow1
2021-06-27 06:48Kiliyur Tank1
2021-06-30 07:35Kanha NP--Kisli Zone1
2021-07-02 14:13Kanha NP Outskirts--Mukki to Baihar15
2021-06-29 09:01Kanha NP--Kanha Zone2
2021-07-04 06:00Bhamni Nature Trail, Kanha Tiger Reserve1
2021-06-29 10:01Kanha NP--Mukki Zone1
2021-07-22 07:20Papi Reddy Cheruvu2
2021-07-03 09:04Pullalur (புள்ளலூர்)5
2021-07-10 14:15Vaduvur Bird Sanctuary10
2021-07-21 08:09Vaiyavoor Lake31
2021-07-13 18:21Panaiyadikuppam Lake (பனையடிகுப்பம் ஏரி)11
2021-07-21 13:05V. Pudupakkam Lake (புதுப்பாக்கம் ஏரி)1
2021-07-16 05:47Nallathur Lake (நல்லாத்தூர் ஏரி)2
2021-07-21 12:12Ottai Lake (ஒட்டை ஏரி)1
2021-07-12 07:00Karikili Bird Sanctuary, Kancheepuram3
2021-07-13 17:37Osudu Lake2
2021-07-13 16:52Osudu / Ousteri Lake1
2021-07-11 07:00Madurantakam Lake60
2021-07-17 11:06Manapet Lake (மணப்பட்டு ஏரி)11
2021-06-27 16:00Nochimedu Lake (நொச்சிமெடு எரி)4
2021-06-29 08:30Ozhandhai Lake (உழந்தை ஏரி)1
2021-06-27 09:25Velrampet Lake (வேல்ராம்பட்டு ஏரி)6
2021-07-22 09:24Nochikuppam5
2021-06-30 08:48Chinna Veerampattinam Beach1
2021-06-30 15:45Kotturu Tadepalli Lake 2
2021-07-04 12:00Chembarambakkam Lake2
2021-06-30 17:00Vandalur Zoo (AAZP)3
2021-07-25 07:15Odiyur Lake Bridge10
2021-07-21 09:25Kumizhi Lake, Nallambakkam50
2021-06-29 16:30Nunna Urban Lake
2021-07-25 07:15Korattur Lake4
2021-07-03 08:35Polacheri Lake7
2021-07-24 11:51Madippakkam Lake2
2021-07-05 06:00Sirudhavur Lake (சிறுதாவுர் ஏரி)10
2021-07-24 08:09Madurapakkam Reserve Forest (மதுரபாக்கம் காப்பு காடு)4
2021-07-26 06:15Puzhuthivakkam Lake,Chennai1
2021-06-30 17:52Ram Nagar Swamps, Madipakkam3
2021-07-17 09:35Pallikaranai Marsh--NIOT end4
2021-07-01 18:50Livestock Farm Complex Madhavaram17
2021-07-25 06:54Thaiyur Lake2
2021-07-18 09:51Sholinganallur/Perumbakkam Marsh (Western end)1
2021-07-23 07:00Siruseri Lake2
2021-07-10 13:42Pallikaranai Marsh (பள்ளிக்கரணை சதுப்பு நிலம்)5
2021-07-16 10:55Pallikaranai Marsh-- Southern end (பள்ளிக்கரணை சதுப்பு நிலம் - தெற்கு முடிவு)1
2021-07-18 17:00Sholinganallur/Perumbakkam Marshlands3
2021-07-24 06:15Kelambakkam Backwaters30
2021-07-22 10:08Ennore Creek4
2021-07-18 17:30Kalidas Point Prayagraj3
2021-07-19 17:30Chhatnag Ghat Prayagraj3
2021-07-14 17:30Harish-Chandra Research Institute2
2021-07-23 14:00Urumalei4
2021-07-26 07:05Anupam Nagar, Raipur2
2021-07-19 07:10Anupam Nagar4
2021-07-25 06:11LIG 1219 Sector-8 Saddu, Raipur Chhattisgarh6
2021-07-21 06:35Chhattisgarh Science Centre --Raipur7
2021-07-25 07:35Mandhar Talaab2
2021-07-08 17:00Arpa River, Bilaspur4
2021-07-11 18:00Colombo Airport2
2021-06-29 17:15Kimbulawala3
2021-07-24 08:40Thalagama Lake (and surrounding wetlands)1
2021-06-28 07:52Matara--Kirala Kele Sanctuary1
2021-06-27 08:17Konam Reservoir35
2021-06-27 10:00Kondakarla Ava3
2021-07-18 10:00Chitwan National Park - Headquarters9
2021-07-23 07:12jodugullapalem beach6
2021-07-16 16:10Indira Gandhi Zoological Park2
2021-07-04 06:50Podugupalem Lake10
2021-07-18 06:39Kapuluppada lake3
2021-06-27 08:19Right Dyke Road2
2021-07-26 07:34Chitwan National Park - Sauraha4
2021-07-26 12:00Natavalasa Pond1
2021-07-18 06:15Singhabaga1
2021-07-25 14:29Chitwan National Park - Sauraha Rapti River Dike4
2021-07-26 09:55Budumuru lake1
2021-07-16 16:45Rukka Dam, Ranchi, Jharkhand, India1
2021-07-25 08:00Chilika Lake--Rambha
2021-07-10 05:05Dimna Lake1
2021-07-23 05:31Kosi Bird Observatory1
2021-07-16 08:55Andal Old Aerofield PAB8
2021-06-27 16:00Bandhi PM6
2021-07-21 06:47Cossye river bank PM1
2021-07-25 15:30Bagnan_Rupnarayan River Front1
2021-06-27 07:45Dankuni wetland5
2021-07-19 06:00Baidyabati DVC Canal4
2021-06-27 07:03Tongtola, Baruipur1
2021-07-05 07:36Baruipur Marshes1
2021-07-09 11:00Eco park1
2021-07-15 07:09Rajshahi University Campus (Rajshahi)1
2021-07-12 05:52Nandagarh, Barasat2
2021-07-17 17:15Haripur Char (Kushtia)2
2021-07-18 15:53New Vision Eco City (Dhaka)4
2021-07-22 07:56Nuhash Polli & Surrounding Shal Forests (Dhaka)1
2021-07-25 08:30Aftab Nagar (Dhaka)2
2021-07-26 08:56Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) Guwahati1
2021-07-20 06:20Grassland near hospital, IIT Guwahati2
2021-07-04 17:26Assam University Wetland and Residential5
2021-07-06 17:00Digboi--General Area (OBI)6
2021-07-11 09:00纳帕海 (Napa Lake)2
2021-07-04 06:48Doi Lo paddies (general area)5
2021-07-22 16:08Ban Den paddies3
2021-06-30 06:41Mae Faek paddies2
2021-07-26 16:35Cho Lae paddies3
2021-06-30 08:26Nong Khlong Mae1
2021-07-19 08:23Ra Kon paddies
2021-07-25 07:30Wat Pa Yang Tok vicinity1
2021-07-24 09:01Nong Cham1
2021-07-02 10:22Mae Salit granite quarry ponds complex1
2021-07-04 16:31Nong Kra-hoh marshes2
2021-07-16 09:05Pha Mamuang Village35
2021-07-14 08:05Nong Luang Royal Project1
2021-07-21 09:41海舌 (Haishe)6
2021-07-11 09:03大理古城巢群 (Dali Old Town Rookery)110
2021-07-24 08:37Khlong Da Baek Reservoir1
2021-07-26 15:45Chalad Rakhang Reservoir1
2021-07-22 08:53Pong Daeng paddyfields (general area)2
2021-07-08 09:38洱海月湿地公园 (Er'hai Moon Lake Park)5
2021-07-14 16:46Pong Daeng--Quarry forest1
2021-07-20 15:18Pong Daeng--northern fields1
2021-07-06 15:09Isaan Water Reservoir and Forest2
2021-07-21 09:30Nong Makha fields1
2021-07-26 07:41Bor Rae Pond1
2021-07-08 07:57Wat Neun Khra Ding1
2021-07-16 15:59Kaeng Krachan NP (general area)1
2021-06-27 06:30Kaeng Krachan NP--Km.9 vicinity1
2021-07-02 06:05Huai Mai Teng Reservoir (general area)20
2021-07-03 17:17Huai Mai Teng Reservoir--Ang Hin scrublands1
2021-07-06 08:21Kaeng Krachan NP--starling/myna pre-roost congregation & the water tower vicinity on Hwy. 34321
2021-07-05 16:54Kaeng Krachan NP--Baan Maka Nature Lodge4
2021-07-12 10:42Phu Sai Lake--Phetchaburi side2
2021-07-04 06:39Nong Nam Khao Non-hunting Area
2021-07-26 06:34Khlong Tamo – Wang Dan paddies and sand quarry3
2021-07-20 13:14Pu Plu scrublands2
2021-07-04 17:01Wat Phrik paddies
2021-07-04 16:29Thung Nong Yai Khwan
2021-07-15 07:14Bo Kradan paddies
2021-07-01 16:57Phetchaburi Rajabhat University (Pong Salot Campus)1
2021-07-18 06:47Wang Phikun--Bueng Ee Thao5
2021-07-26 10:20Bang Khaem aquaculture ponds20
2021-07-14 13:58Hua Hin Beach3
2021-07-26 08:24Pak Thale Nature Reserve (general area)
2021-07-26 09:16Wat Khomnaram (Khomnaram Temple)5
2021-07-24 10:02Pran Buri Forest Park2
2021-07-19 11:26Sam Roi Yot--Ban Mai swamp3
2021-07-11 16:43Bang Rakam--east of Tha Chin River25
2021-07-12 16:02Khrua Manao Restaurant3
2021-07-01 07:10Khok Kham--Moo Ban Pramong20
2021-07-01 06:39Rak Talae Bang Khun Thian Bridge vicinity10
2021-07-26 15:23Bang Khu Wat paddies19
2021-07-02 17:16Wat Thian Thawai (Thian Thawai Temple)1
2021-07-20 12:05Lumphini Park4
2021-07-03 16:25Khlong Chan Botanical Garden1
2021-07-24 08:53Nawamin Phirom Park1
2021-07-05 14:58Rama IX Park (Suan Luang Rama IX)4
2021-07-26 07:53Pathum Thani Rice Research Center2
2021-07-26 16:45Lat Krabang--Thap Yao paddies & aquaculture ponds2
2021-07-08 06:00Suwintawong 47 Alley overgrown woods and marshes8
2021-07-06 14:30Pa Phayom Pittayakharn School3
2021-07-21 16:25Khlong Tamru salt pans12
2021-07-06 08:20Thale Noi Non-hunting Area (general area)4
2021-07-06 09:30Thale Noi Non-hunting Area--Ekachai Bridge (Chaloem Phra Kiat 80 Pansa Bridge)16
2021-07-06 11:30Thale Noi Non-hunting Area--Songkhla side16
2021-07-02 06:30巴郎山 (Balang Mountain [General Area])1
2021-07-08 08:34滇池--海埂大坝 (Dianchi--Haigeng Da'ba)30
2021-06-28 08:00翠湖公园 (Cuihu Gongyuan | Kunming--Green Lake Park)15
2021-07-26 07:20Penang Botanical Gardens1
2021-06-30 12:44Khlong Si Yat Reservoir (general area)6
2021-07-04 17:28Huai Yang Reservoir (Khok Kruat)4
2021-06-27 12:50Emeishan (峨眉山)1
2021-07-04 07:10Phon Sa--Mafueng sandbars1
2021-07-18 08:56Khon Kaen University--wastewater treatment ponds1
2021-07-10 11:07浣花溪公园 (Huanhuaxi Park)110
2021-07-03 15:33Yang Daeng21
2021-07-06 07:45Tambun, Ipoh1
2021-07-26 09:23Huai Chorakhe Mak Reservoir Non-hunting Area (general area)5
2021-06-30 06:12Sanam Bin Reservoir Non-hunting Area (general area)3
2021-07-23 10:35Nong Krathum2
2021-07-25 07:35Huai Aeng--Roi Et side25
2021-07-10 08:45Sabak1
2021-06-28 13:01Phaya Khan Khak & Phaya Naga Museums vicinity1
2021-07-12 12:12Huai Kalao7
2021-06-30 17:10Kampot fishponds and saltpans12
2021-07-24 07:20斩龙颈水库 (Zhanlongjing Reservoir)1
2021-07-03 07:00Kuankuoshui Nature Reserve (宽阔水自然保护区)4
2021-07-20 11:29Sungei Buloh Wetland Reserve2
2021-07-10 08:59Kranji Marsh1
2021-07-24 18:12Sungei Buloh Wetland Reserve - East inc. Kranji Nature Trail8
2021-07-16 07:58长青自然保护区 (Changqing NNR)3
2021-07-03 16:27Marsiling Park1
2021-07-23 15:03洋县--朱鹮田地 (Yangxian--Crested Ibis Fields)15
2021-07-23 07:36Clementi Forest and Green Corridor at King Albert Park1
2021-07-25 06:47Seletar Dam (Yishun Dam)5
2021-07-25 17:10Marina East (Gardens by the Bay: Bay East / Marina Barrage)1
2021-07-20 08:50Punggol Park1
2021-07-04 05:41Saigon--Sala Township1
2021-07-22 08:00梵净山 (Fanjingshan Nature Reserve)6
2021-07-26 11:32灞桥生态湿地公园 (Baqiao Ecology Wetland Park)1
2021-06-30 10:30小白河景区 [黄河湿地] (Xiaobaihe Scenic Area [Yellow River Wetlands])5
2021-07-11 08:51黄玉村 (Huangyu Village)5
2021-07-03 18:00黄玉村 (Huangyu Village)10
2021-07-05 06:15Jakarta--Sheraton Bandara Airport Hotel1
2021-07-16 09:34隋唐城遗址植物园 (Suitangchengyizhi Botanical Garden)1
2021-07-23 18:58京山--三阳镇 (Sanyang Town, Jingshan)1
2021-07-01 13:30南方医科大学顺德校区 (Shunde Campus, Southern Medical University)5
2021-07-08 08:09大吉沙 (Dajisha Sandbar)40
2021-07-11 06:00Pak Nai20
2021-07-23 08:25Tuen Mun Park3
2021-07-11 16:35深圳红树林海滨生态公园 (Shenzhen Mangrove Coastal Ecological Park)289
2021-07-03 17:07Hong Kong Wetland Park5
2021-07-22 18:00Fung Lok Wai3
2021-07-14 16:00福田红树林生态公园 (Futian Mangrove Ecological Park)1
2021-07-25 11:45Mai Po Nature Reserve
2021-07-26 09:11Nam Sang Wai Wetland3
2021-07-18 16:30Cheung Chau
2021-07-16 10:00San Tin
2021-07-17 15:15笔架山公园 (Bijia Hill Park)3
2021-07-11 07:00Central - Mui Wo ferry
2021-07-10 10:07Kap Lung Forest Trail, Tai Lam1
2021-07-01 10:36Long Valley2
2021-07-22 16:30洪湖公园 (Honghu Park)3
2021-07-01 18:08Lam Tsuen Valley2
2021-07-20 18:01Lamma Island1
2021-07-25 08:15Tan Shan Valley
2021-07-18 06:30Tai Po Kau Nature Reserve2
2021-07-03 10:00Nam Chung1
2021-07-03 11:50Luk Keng2
2021-06-27 07:10Chinese University of Hong Kong1
2021-07-11 19:04Kai Tak Runway Park
2021-06-29 12:50Sai Kung Harbour3
2021-07-19 06:30Po Toi Island1
2021-06-28 18:06十渡-拒马河 (Shidu, Juma River PNR)1
2021-07-22 06:45马场 (Ma Chang)4
2021-07-26 07:15沙河水库 (Shahe Reservoir)20
2021-07-16 07:37北京大学 (Peking University)1
2021-07-03 09:00沙河水库--北岸 (Shahe Reservoir--North Shore)5
2021-07-25 17:54奥林匹克森林公园-南园 (Olympic Forest Park-South Park)1
2021-07-17 07:19温榆河顺义段 (Shunyi Section, Wenyu River)30
2021-06-27 09:20怀柔水库 (Huairou Reservoir)1
2021-07-18 07:34Kuala Baram Wetland10
2021-07-15 07:25東沙環礁NP(Dongsha Atoll NP)18
2021-07-18 16:47金門--烈嶼菱湖水庫 (Kinmen--Lieyu Linghu Reservoir)1
2021-07-18 16:55金門--烈嶼蓮湖水庫 (Kinmen--Lieyu Lienhu Reservoir)1
2021-07-17 09:01金門--金門-烈嶼渡輪航線(Kinmen--Ferry route between Kinmen and Liehyu)1
2021-07-12 06:41金門--金城稚暉公園 (Kinmen--Jincheng Zhihui Park)7
2021-06-28 07:21金門--慈湖南山林道(Kinmen--Lake Ci Nanshan Path)1
2021-07-12 15:51金門--慈湖三角堡(Kinmen--Lake Ci Triangle Fort)1
2021-07-17 06:49金門--慈湖慈堤(Kinmen--Ci Causeway)4
2021-07-17 07:01金門--湖下海堤(Kinmen--Huxia Breakwater)6
2021-07-24 07:17金門--金寧北山海堤 (Kinmen--Jinning Beishan Breakwater)14
2021-07-25 07:17金門--慈湖雙鯉自然中心(Kinmen--Lake Ci Shuangli Wetlands Nature Center)30
2021-07-10 16:03金門--金城海濱休閒公園(Kinmen--Jincheng Seaside Leisure Park)35
2021-07-23 12:46金門--慈湖魚塭賞鳥區(Kinmen--Lake Ci Fishponds Birding Area)18
2021-07-22 07:07金門--浯江溪口(Kinmen--Wujiang River Estuary)12
2021-07-15 08:26金門--空中大學水池(Kinmen--Pond of National Open University)3
2021-06-27 07:08金門--石雕公園及水試所魚塭(Kinmen--Stone Sculpture Park and Fish Ponds of Fisheries Research Institute)3
2021-07-22 15:52金門--古崗湖(Kinmen--Lake Gugang)7
2021-07-22 15:16金門--金城赤山垃圾掩埋場(Kinmen--Jincheng Chishan Landfill)2
2021-06-29 07:11金門--金寧湖尾溪口(Kinmen--Jinning Huwei River Estuary)4
2021-07-22 17:48金門--瓊林水庫(Kinmen--Qionglin Reservoir)13
2021-07-24 08:43金門--金沙浦邊海岸(Kinmen--Jinsha Pubian Seashore)1
2021-07-08 10:15金門--全區(Kinmen)1
2021-07-22 09:12金門--西園鹽場(Kinmen--Xiyuan Saltern)2
2021-07-12 08:39金門--金沙官澳(Kinmen--Jinsha Guan'ao)5
2021-07-08 09:20金門--金沙后水頭農地(Kinmen--Jinsha Houshuitou Farmland)1
2021-07-03 12:47南京中山植物园 (Nanjing Botanical Garden)2
2021-07-24 18:55金門--太湖(Kinmen--Tai Lake)14
2021-07-17 09:19金門--陽明湖水庫(Kinmen--Yangming Lake Reservoir)1
2021-07-22 12:47金門--料羅港區(Kinmen--Liaoluo Port)3
2021-07-21 07:22金門--青年農莊/后壟(Kinmen--Youth Farm/Houlong)1
2021-07-26 07:01金門--農業試驗所(Kinmen--Agricultural Research Institute)25
2021-07-26 05:45金門--田浦水庫(Kinmen--Tianpu Reservoir)3
2021-07-22 13:02金門--金湖東村47高地 (Kinmen--Jinhu DongCun Upland #47)3
2021-07-22 14:00金門--金湖溪邊村(Kinmen--Jinhu Xibian Village)2
2021-07-26 07:56金門--金湖水庫(Kimmen--Jinhu Reservoir)1
2021-07-17 10:44金門--復國墩(Kinmen--Fuguodun)3
2021-07-10 05:07西天目山国家级自然保护区 (West Tianmu Mountain NNR)1
2021-07-06 06:10福州国家森林公园 (Fuzhou National Forest Park)5
2021-07-04 07:00北湖草荡 (Beihu Lake Grassland)4
2021-07-12 05:40铜鉴湖 (Tongjian Lake)6
2021-07-22 09:15西溪国家湿地公园 (Xixi National Wetland Park)1
2021-07-22 16:15杭州植物园 (Hangzhou Botanical Garden)1
2021-07-18 08:30江洋畈生态公园 (Jiangyangfan Eco-Park)
2021-06-30 12:09杭州西湖 (The West Lake)7
2021-07-17 14:58馬祖--南竿秋桂水庫(Matsu--Nangan Qiugui Reservoir)1
2021-07-26 08:04柳浪闻莺公园 (Leaf Warbler Park)5
2021-07-19 09:17馬祖--南竿珠螺沙灘(Matsu--Nangan Zhuluo Beach)2
2021-07-17 14:35馬祖--南竿清水濕地(Matsu--Nangan Qingshui Wetland)5
2021-06-27 16:00湘湖 (Xianghu Lake)1
2021-07-20 10:29馬祖--東莒福正水庫(Matsu--Dongju Fuzheng Reservoir)1
2021-07-25 09:42台南七股IBA--北堤(Qigu IBA--North Seawall)3
2021-07-03 17:10台南七股IBA--七股海堤(Qigu IBA--Qigu Seawall)5
2021-07-25 11:06台南七股IBA--全區(Qigu IBA)1
2021-07-02 17:28台南北門IBA--急水溪口(Beimen IBA--Jishui River Mouth)13
2021-07-18 09:06嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--觀海樓(Aogu Wetland IBA--Guanhai Building)12
2021-07-25 16:00台南北門IBA--三寮灣(Beimen IBA--Shanliaowan)16
2021-07-25 16:40台南北門IBA--溪底寮(Beimen IBA--Xidiliao)5
2021-07-03 07:04嘉義朴子溪口IBA--東石網寮(Puzi River Estuary IBA--Dongshi Wangliao)32
2021-07-25 17:10台南--北門二重港(Tainan-Beimen Erzhonggang )6
2021-07-23 14:50嘉義布袋濕地IBA--舊槍樓(Budai Wetland IBA--Old Watchtower)32
2021-07-19 13:51嘉義朴子溪口IBA--白水湖(Puzi River Estuary IBA--Baishuihu)8
2021-07-19 14:11布袋--考試潭滯洪池(Budai--Kaoshihtan Detention Pond)1
2021-06-27 10:14嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新民里(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinmin Village)30
2021-07-19 15:06雲林--口湖大滯洪池(Yunlin--Kouhu Big Detention Basin)40
2021-07-05 17:51嘉義朴子溪口IBA--東石大橋西岸(Puzi River Estuary IBA--Dongshi Bridge West Bank)2
2021-07-23 11:00嘉義布袋濕地IBA--布袋新塭之間灘地(Budai Wetland IBA--Wetlands between Budai & Xinwen)12
2021-07-18 14:20台南--學甲濕地生態園區(Tainan--Xuejia Wetland Eco Park)34
2021-07-23 13:35嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新塭滯洪池北池/布袋九區鹽田(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinwen Detention North Ponds/ Budai #9 Salt Pan)5
2021-07-19 11:04嘉義布袋濕地IBA--東北區近布袋濕地公園(Budai Wetland IBA--Northeast Area Around Budai Wetland Park)45
2021-07-18 13:45台南北門IBA--錦湖(Beimen IBA--Jinhu)4
2021-07-26 17:30嘉義布袋濕地IBA--東南區(Budai Wetland IBA--Southeast Area)34
2021-06-30 11:11高雄茄萣濕地IBA--全區(Qieding Wetland IBA--All Region)15
2021-07-12 08:30高雄永安IBA--永安濕地(Yung'an IBA--Yung'an Wetland)4
2021-07-25 16:25台南--巴克禮紀念公園(Tainan--Barclay Memorial Park)1
2021-07-25 09:02彰化--芳苑普天宮外灘地(Changhua--Fangyuan Putian Temple Seashore)63
2021-07-25 10:07彰化--王功永興海埔地(Changhua--Wanggong Yongxing Tidal Land)451
2021-07-21 08:23彰化--王功海堤(Changhua--Wanggong Seawall)18
2021-07-21 10:00彰化--王功全區(Changhua--Wanggong)85
2021-07-16 15:30台南--葫蘆埤自然公園(Tainan--Hulupi Natural Park)2
2021-07-07 16:40台南--官田水雉生態教育園區(Tainan--Guantian Pheasant-tailed Jacana Ecological Education Park)4
2021-07-21 05:24嘉義--水上九芎埤(Chiayi--Shuishang Jiuqiong Pond)1
2021-07-01 09:00台南--大潭埤旺萊公園(Tainan--Guanmiao Datam Nature Pond)4
2021-07-05 07:05台南--虎形山公園(Tainan-Huxingshan Park)1
2021-07-12 10:30大肚溪口濕地IBA--彰化鳥會大肚溪口樣點T(Dadu River Estuary IBA--Sampling Point T)25
2021-07-17 07:41高雄--大東濕地公園(Kaohsiung--Dadong Wetlands Park)2
2021-07-26 16:24高雄--鳳山鳳凰山(Kaohsiung--Fengshan Fenghuang Hill)2
2021-07-13 14:57条子泥 (Tiaozini Tidal Flats)80
2021-07-18 07:30Nusa Dua WTP30
2021-07-02 18:11嘉義--八掌溪親水公園(Chiayi--Bazingxi Park)2
2021-07-14 17:03嘉義--八掌溪河濱公園-忠義橋到台十八段(Chiayi--Bazing River Riverside Park(Zhongyi Bridge -- #18 Prov Road Section)3
2021-07-24 10:17台中--高美濕地IBA (Taichung--Gaomei Wetland IBA)52
2021-07-01 17:10嘉義--嘉義大學蘭潭校區(Chiayi--NCYU Lantan Campus)3
2021-07-10 07:24高屏溪IBA--高屏大橋攔沙壩(Kaoping River IBA--Kaoping Bridge Check Dam)10
2021-07-22 13:54高雄--佛光山佛陀紀念館(Kaohsiung--Fo Guang Shan Affiliated Museums)12
2021-07-18 09:42台中--台中都會公園北側停車場(Taichung--Taichung Metropolitan Park North Parking Lot)4
2021-07-04 15:10台中--東海大學(Taichuang--Tunghai University)1
2021-07-09 18:19台中--新烏日高鐵站(Taichung--Xinwuri High Speed Rail Station)1
2021-06-27 15:25台中--外埔忘憂谷(Taichuang--Waipu Wanyo Valley)3
2021-07-20 10:46屏東--屏東海豐濕地(Pingtung--Pingtung Haifeng Wetland)6
2021-07-20 10:10屏東--萬年溪圳寮濕地(Pingtung--Wannian Stream Zunliao Wetland)3
2021-06-27 14:46台中--后里太平里(Taichung--Houli Taiping Village)4
2021-07-24 15:25嘉義--大埔湖濱公園(Chiayi--Dapu Lakeside Park)10
2021-07-25 11:58高雄--美濃中正湖(Kaohsiung--Meinong Zhongzheng Lake)5
2021-06-30 17:30高雄--美濃東門國小(Kaohsing--Meinong Dongmen Elementary School )5
2021-07-26 07:12高雄--美濃中正湖(美濃湖)水雉棲地(Kaohsiung--Meinong Zhongzheng Lake Pheasant-tailed Jacana Habitat)1
2021-07-14 06:22雲林湖本IBA--湖本生態合作社(Huben IBA--Pitta Café)2
2021-07-05 18:04台中--國立美術館(Taichung--National Taiwan Museum of Fine Arts)2
2021-06-29 07:30苗栗--通霄嶺頂(Miaoli--Tongxiao Lingding)2
2021-06-27 08:03南投--竹山南雲大橋(Nantou--Zhushan Nanyun Bridge)1
2021-07-09 06:23南投--竹山小黃山風景區(Nantou--Zhushan Xiaohuangshan Sceneic Area)3
2021-07-07 06:15南投--竹山沉潭巷(Nantou--Zhushan Chentan Ln.)1
2021-07-16 17:12屏東--東港溪老埤段(Pingtung--Donggang River Laopi Section)2
2021-07-19 06:07屏東--屏東科技大學牧場(Pingtung--NPUST Ranch)2
2021-07-21 08:32屏東--屏東科技大學(Pingtung--Pingtung University of Science and Technology)3
2021-07-24 16:48屏東--屏東科技大學靜思湖(Pingtung--NPUST Jingsi Lake)1
2021-07-11 06:24台中--大里溪大坑段(Taichung--Dali River Dakeng Reach)4
2021-07-14 18:22南投--集集清水溪(公館橋-林尾橋)(Nantou--Jiji Qingshui Creek (Between Gongguan Bridge & Linwei Bridge))2
2021-06-27 16:01南投--集集清水溪(大芒果樹-大園橋-八張橋)(Nantou--Jiji Qingshui Creek (Big Mango Tree-Dayuan Bridge-Bazhang Bridge)2
2021-07-26 08:23南投--集集特有生物研究保育中心(Nantou--Jiji Endemic Species Research Institute)1
2021-07-20 07:55南投--集集特生中心新建園區(Nantou--Jiji TESRI New Construction Plant)1
2021-07-17 07:55新竹濱海IBA--客雅溪口潮間帶(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Keya River Mouth Mudflat)6
2021-07-11 11:10新竹濱海IBA--黑頭織布鳥監控點(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Village Weaver Stakeout)4
2021-07-11 07:20新竹濱海IBA--港南濱海風景區(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan Coastal Scenic Area)2
2021-07-17 07:40新竹濱海IBA--港南金城湖(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan Jincheng Lake)3
2021-07-11 07:04新竹濱海IBA--香山紅樹林公園(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Xiangshan Mangroves Park)10
2021-07-25 15:38新竹濱海IBA--港南全區(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan)4
2021-07-25 16:45新竹濱海IBA--美山大庄(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Meishan Dazhuang)2
2021-07-05 04:45新竹濱海IBA--南寮漁港(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Nanliao Harbor)1
2021-07-05 16:00屏東--車城射寮(Pingtung--Checheng Sheliao)6
2021-07-08 09:05屏東--車城四重溪口(Pingtung--Checheng Sichong River Estuary)1
2021-07-11 07:04新竹濱海IBA--天府路(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Tianfu Road)35
2021-07-17 06:50新竹濱海IBA--香雅橋(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Xiangya Bridge)2
2021-07-25 17:30屏東--恆春機場週邊農地(Pingtung--Farmland around Hengchun Airport)4
2021-07-17 09:20新竹--頭前溪下游(Hsinchu--Touqian River Downstream)2
2021-07-17 16:45南投--魚池頭社水庫(Nantou--Yuchi Toushe Reservoir)1
2021-07-23 06:29南投--埔里公田溝(Nantou--Puli Gongtiangou)1
2021-07-18 08:10桃園--永安北岸濱海遊憩區(Taoyuan--Yong'an North Seashore Recreation Area)2
2021-07-11 06:47桃園--新屋溪口觀新藻礁生態系野生動物保護區(Taoyuan--Xinwu River Mouth Guanxin Algal Reefs Ecosystem Wildlife Refuge)3
2021-07-21 17:52San Francisco Farms, Bugallon4
2021-07-19 07:00晴江岸 (Qing River Bank)
2021-07-16 17:32Cabayaoasan Ponds, Bugallon7
2021-07-25 06:59南投--埔里石坑路(Nantou--Puli Shikeng Rd.)3
2021-07-17 09:15Brgy. Biec, Binmaley60
2021-07-18 08:52桃園--觀音土地公埤1
2021-07-25 07:30桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港(含老街溪口、新街溪口)(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang)15
2021-07-25 10:14桃園--大園打架埤5
2021-07-26 06:02桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港復育區(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang Conservation Area)9
2021-07-25 05:39桃園--大園李厝(Taoyuan--Dayuan Litcuo)7
2021-06-29 06:06桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--圳頭(含廣興堂、李厝、大平頂)(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Zhentou)5
2021-07-26 09:58桃園--大園湖底埤(Taoyuan--Dayuan Hudi Pond)11
2021-07-11 08:50桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--埔心溪口(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Puxin River Estuary)3
2021-07-25 07:47台東--卑南比利良(Taitung--Beinan Ilila)1
2021-07-22 06:20世纪公园 (Century Park)1
2021-07-25 09:02臺東--達魯瑪克部落(Taitung--Taromak)1
2021-07-19 16:26桃園--中壢新街溪健行路段(Taoyuan--Zhongli Xinjie River Jianxing Rd Section)1
2021-06-29 05:00桃園--竹圍漁港(Taoyuan--Zhuwei Harbor)4
2021-07-15 16:55台東--知本溪口南岸(Taitung--Zhiben River Mouth South Bank)3
2021-07-26 16:31台東知本濕地IBA--知本溪口北岸海灘(Zhiben Wetland IBA--Beach area of Zhiben River N. coast)1
2021-07-24 10:17台東知本IBA--知本濕地/湖(Zhiben Wetland IBA--Zhiben Wetland/Pond)3
2021-07-24 15:58台東--知本魚塭區(Taitung--Zhiben Fishpond Area)7
2021-07-18 06:30奉贤滩涂湿地 (Fengxian Coastal Wetlands)2
2021-06-28 17:34桃園--大溪頭寮大池(Taoyuan--Daxi Touliao Pond)1
2021-07-11 17:40桃園--大溪大嵙崁人工溼地(Taoyuan--Daxi Dakekan Wetland)2
2021-07-15 13:07桃園--大溪豆麥埤塘(Taoyuan--Daxi Domy Pond)150
2021-07-24 05:30青年水库 (Qingnian Reservoir)20
2021-07-25 08:40台北挖仔尾自然保留區IBA--全區(Taipei Waziwei Nature Reserve IBA)6
2021-07-08 16:54台北--樹林原住民主題部落公園(Taipei--Shulin Aboriginal Tribal Theme Park)4
2021-07-18 16:07台北--樹林鹿角溪濕地(Taipei--Shulin Lujiaoxi Wetland)9
2021-07-03 09:34台北--淡水河口(Taipei--Danshui River Estuary)3
2021-07-14 17:29台北--五股疏洪圳邊公園(Taipei--Wugu Floodway Park)4
2021-07-08 07:32台北--土城彈藥庫(Taipei--Tucheng Ammunition Dump)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]1
2021-07-23 16:18台北--五股微風運河(Taipei--Wugu Wefung Cannal)2
2021-07-20 18:34台北關渡IBA--社子島島頭公園(Taipei Guandu IBA--Shezidao Daotou Park)4
2021-07-24 14:50台北關渡IBA--自然公園西南區(Guandu IBA--Nature Park SW Area)1
2021-07-25 16:05台北--北投忠義小徑(Taipei--Beitou Zhongyi Trail)10
2021-07-25 06:09台北--幸福水漾公園(Taipei--Xingfushuiyang Park)2
2021-07-08 16:38台北--番仔溝→貴子坑大排(Taipei--Fanzaigou to Guizikeng Drainage Canal)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]8
2021-07-16 14:05台北華江IBA--華江雁鴨公園(華江橋至中興橋)(Huajiang IBA--Huajiang Wild Duck Nature Park (Huajiang to Zhongxing Bridge))1
2021-07-18 16:48台北--北投立農濕地(Taipei--Beitou Linong Wetland)2
2021-07-20 07:43台北--雙溪河濱公園→芝山岩(Taipei--Shuangxi Riverside Park to Zhishanyan)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]3
2021-07-20 07:31台北--雙溪公園(Taipei--Shuangxi Park)3
2021-07-26 15:53台北--老梅豬槽潭路(Taipei--Laomei Zhucaotan Rd.)6
2021-07-16 15:49台北--大安森林公園(Taipei--Da'an Forest Park)30
2021-07-26 07:00台北--國立臺灣大學校總區(Taipei--National Taiwan University Main Campus)1
2021-07-12 08:07台北--景美溪鳴遠橋(Taipei--Jingmei River Mingyuan Bridge)4
2021-07-12 12:00台北--新店廣興濕地(Taipei--Xindian Guangxing Wetland)7
2021-07-01 15:18花蓮--鳳林北林(Hualien--Fenglin Beilin)1
2021-07-14 16:38台北--台北動物園河濱步道(動物園-景美橋)(Taipei--Taipei Zoo River Walk (Between Zoo & Jingmei Bridge)5
2021-07-20 07:41台北--台北動物園河濱步道(Taipei--Taipei Zoo River Walk)5
2021-07-18 06:40台北--南港公園(Taipei--Nangang Park)1
2021-07-22 05:49花蓮--壽豐養殖區(Hualien--Shoufeng Aquaculture Area)1
2021-07-08 18:37台北--基隆河大坑溪匯流處(Taipei--Confluence of Keelung River & Dakeng River)5
2021-07-10 08:23南汇东滩 (Nanhui Dongtan)50
2021-07-14 15:20宜蘭--員山長嶺路(Yilan--Yuanshan Changling Rd.)2
2021-06-27 10:05台北--石碇街區(Taipei--Shiding Downtown)2
2021-07-14 13:50宜蘭--粗坑(Yilan--Cukeng)1
2021-07-10 16:13花蓮--新城佳林(Hualien--Xincheng Jialin)3
2021-07-25 14:40花蓮花蓮溪口IBA(Hualien River Estuary IBA)2
2021-07-22 08:52宜蘭--內城社區(Yilan--Neicheng Village)1
2021-07-25 07:36NLEX--Total Gas Station1
2021-07-25 13:40基隆--暖暖親水公園(Keelung--Nuannuan Waterfront Park)2
2021-07-17 17:05宜蘭--羅東林場(Yilan--Luodong Forestry Culture Garden)60
2021-07-16 09:38宜蘭竹安IBA--釣鱉池(Zhu'an IBA--Diaobie Ponds)8
2021-07-24 16:31宜蘭竹安IBA--塭底(Zhu'an IBA--Wendi)21
2021-07-25 07:57宜蘭竹安IBA--時潮(Zhu'an IBA--Shichao)10
2021-07-13 15:45宜蘭竹安IBA--空中撈魚/王通塭(Zhu'an IBA--Kongzhonglaoyu/Wangtong Fish Farms)140
2021-07-24 15:16宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--新南(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Xinnan)5
2021-07-25 10:47宜蘭竹安IBA--下埔(Zhu'an IBA--Xiapu)3
2021-07-23 12:10宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--國道以東河床(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Eastern Riverbed)3
2021-07-03 13:50宜蘭--冬山伯朗大道(Ilan--Dongshan Mr. Brown Avenue)1
2021-07-20 13:44宜蘭--南澳溪口南岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth South Bank)2
2021-07-26 13:50宜蘭利澤簡IBA--五十二甲溼地(Lizejian IBA--52-Jia Wetland)60
2021-07-04 14:10宜蘭--南澳溪口北岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth North Bank)5
2021-07-11 11:21宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--全區(Lanyang River Estuary IBA)1
2021-07-24 13:43宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--北岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--North Shore)4
2021-07-20 13:08宜蘭--南澳朝陽(Yilan--Nan'ao Chaoyang)1
2021-07-22 11:10宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--季新(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Jixin)28
2021-07-26 15:39宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--南岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--South Shore)8
2021-07-26 16:35宜蘭--頂寮生態公園(Yilan--Dingliao Ecological Park)1
2021-07-20 16:28宜蘭--新城溪口(Yilan--Shincheng River Mouth)4
2021-07-20 14:14台北--貢寮德心宮(Taipei--Gongliao Dexin Temple)1
2021-07-21 07:40Tanza, Navotas180
2021-07-11 04:40韭山列岛国家级自然保护区 (Jiushan Islands NNR)2
2021-07-25 08:10台北--馬崗漁港(Taipei--Magang Harbor)1
2021-06-29 06:30Dona Remedios Trinidad3
2021-07-11 09:59Ninoy Aquino Parks and Wildlife Center, Quezon City3
2021-07-17 06:00Vista Real Classica, Quezon City7
2021-07-17 05:50San Isidro River, Brgy. San Roque, San Pedro20
2021-07-10 16:06丁香湖 (Dingxiang Lake)4
2021-07-24 09:00铁岭--莲花湖湿地公园 (Tieling--Lianhuahu Wetland Park)35
2021-07-17 07:15San Moritz Wetlands, Sibulan26
2021-07-22 17:40제주도 용수저수지 Yongsu Reservoir, Jeju Island1
2021-07-24 09:06강화도 남단 농경지 Ganghwa Island--southern rice fields8
2021-07-26 07:40파주 산남습지 Paju Sannam Wetland4
2021-07-11 12:20한강 - 공릉천 & 인근 농경지 Han River--Gongneung Stream and fields3
2021-07-05 16:39Gorontalo--taman kota13
2021-07-18 15:53매향리 갯벌 Hwaseong Wetlands--Maehyangri Tidal Flats1
2021-07-15 10:46경기도 안산갈대습지공원 Ansan Reed Wetland Park15
2021-07-26 06:00의왕 왕송저수지 Wangsong/Uiwang Reservoir6
2021-07-11 07:20제주도 하도리철새보호구역 Hadori Migratory Bird Habitat, Jeju Island14
2021-07-11 09:50제주도 종달해안 Jongdal Bay6
2021-07-10Cheonggyecheon Stream1
2021-07-11 12:42제주도 성산습지 Seongsan Wetlands20
2021-07-08 09:10어린이대공원(Children's Grand Park)2
2021-07-26 07:30Panabo Coastal Road80
2021-07-11 09:20Lake Joondalup--Neil Hawkins Park1
2021-07-25 08:19Herdsman Lake3
2021-07-20 09:38우포늪 Upo Wetland Ramsar Site1
2021-07-25 12:44Lake Richmond1
2021-07-21 15:39Alfred Cove Nature Reserve
2021-07-19 16:08Point Dundas1
2021-07-22 14:51Novara Beach Reserve, Falcon1
2021-07-22 09:30Creery Wetlands Nature Reserve
2021-07-10 10:40Alcoa Wellard Wetlands1
2021-07-22 07:17Nairns (Coodanup)1
2021-07-20 14:19Vasse Wonnerup Estuary3
2021-07-10 14:20Bunbury1
2021-07-10 14:02Point Douro2
2021-07-24 09:58John Masters Bird Hide (Toodyay)1
2021-07-06 11:56Willie Creek Pearl Farm1
2021-06-27 07:11Coconut Well (Broome)3
2021-07-25 16:20Crescent Lake (Willie Creek) (restricted access)1
2021-07-13 10:14Bush Point (Roebuck Bay)1
2021-07-15 07:58Wader Spit (Roebuck Bay)3
2021-07-01 15:00Northern Shores (Roebuck Bay)
2021-07-13 08:30Crab Creek Mangroves (Roebuck Bay)2
2021-07-07 15:54Kidney Bean Claypan and Duck Lake1
2021-07-25 17:05Lake Eda (restricted access)1
2021-07-11 12:59Taylors Lagoon (restricted access)1
2021-06-28 09:19Derby Jetty2
2021-07-12 14:23Derby Wastewater Treatment Plant and Artificial Wetland1
2021-07-10 14:24Munkajarra Wetland2
2021-07-02 15:14Great Northern Hwy at -17.93167, 124.784173
2021-07-21 16:40Kalumburu2
2021-06-28 16:39Mary Pool1
2021-07-23 08:27Pentecost River crossing (Gibb River Rd)1
2021-07-25 11:34Harbour Rd (Wyndham)1
2021-07-25 06:43Parry Lagoons Nature Reserve--Marglu Billabong
2021-06-30 07:25岸和田市--久米田池--久米田公園 (Kishiwada--Kumeda Pond--Kumeda Park)2
2021-07-22 09:26八尾市--恩智川--近鉄信貴線分岐橋の北 (Yao--Onji River N of Kintetsu Shigi Line Bridge)7
2021-07-22 08:12八尾市--恩智川治水緑地 (Yao--Onji River Flood Control Area)25
2021-07-04 05:41Lake Argyle Village1
2021-07-05 05:40Lake Argyle1
2021-07-18 06:55Nightcliff mudflats5
2021-07-16 08:31Lee Point1
2021-07-26 07:43Lee Point Beach--shorebird roost lower only1
2021-07-22 07:39Buffalo Creek Rd--Bend at -12.33656, 130.903901
2021-07-07 07:42Buffalo Creek Shore1
2021-07-26 06:50Buffalo Creek1
2021-07-09 09:35Leanyer Ponds1
2021-07-09 07:35Pipeline approach (S of Leanyer Ponds)8
2021-07-12 17:18Holmes Jungle Nature Reserve10
2021-07-14 07:20Knuckey Lagoons CR--Fiddlers Ln1
2021-07-04 15:43Palmerston Wastewater Treatment Plant1
2021-07-23 07:55Fogg Dam Conservation Reserve--Dam wall1
2021-07-24 16:08Fogg Dam Conservation Reserve2
2021-07-07 08:52Fogg Dam Conservation Reserve--Waterlily Walk2
2021-07-22 11:16Adelaide River Tours Cruise10
2021-06-27 14:59Marrakai Track at -12.77917, 131.450561
2021-07-20 16:22Corroboree Billabong12
2021-07-13 08:34Mary River Wetlands4
2021-07-23 07:00Mary River National Park--Bird Billabong1
2021-07-18 06:34Kakadu National Park--Yellow Water17
2021-07-25 08:11Kakadu National Park--Bubba Walk1
2021-07-12 07:37Kakadu National Park--Bardedjilidji Sandstone Walk1
2021-07-25 14:30鎌倉市--日比谷花壇大船フラワーセンター (Kamakura--Ofuna Flower Center)1
2021-06-28 12:00調布市--野川--一の橋と大橋の間 (Chofu--No River--Ichino Bridge to Ohashi Bridge)1
2021-07-16 17:35調布市--野川--細田橋とおかね橋の間 (Chofu--No River--Hosoda Bridge to Okane Bridge)1
2021-07-26 10:30三鷹市--仙川--新川児童公園 (Mitaka--Sen River--Shinkawa Children's Park)1
2021-06-28 11:35調布市--野川--大町橋と野川橋の間 (Chofu--No River--Omachi Bridge to Nogawa Bridge)3
2021-07-26 10:25三鷹市--仙川--仙川公園 (Mitaka--Sen River--Sengawa Park)8
2021-07-26 11:05武蔵野区--井の頭公園 (Musashino--Inokashira Park)1
2021-06-28 14:15調布市--野川--小金橋と高谷橋の間 (Chofu--No River--Kana Bridge to Takaya Bridge)2
2021-07-19 16:05三鷹市--仙川--中央自動車道と船場橋の間 (Mitaka--Sen River--Chuo Expressway to Senba Bridge)1
2021-07-25 16:10狛江市--野川--小足立橋と谷戸橋の間 (Komae--No River--Koadachi Bridge to Yato Bridge)3
2021-07-25 16:05世田谷区--野川--きたみふれあい広場・神明橋 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Kitami Community Square / Shinmei Bridge)1
2021-07-25 18:25世田谷区--野川--上野田橋と中之橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Kaminoda Bridge to Nakano Bridge)1
2021-07-03 13:16世田谷区--野川--中之橋と雁追橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Nakano Bridge to Gan'oi Bridge)1
2021-07-25 18:33世田谷区--野川--雁追橋と中野田橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Gan'oi Bridge to Nakanoda Bridge)1
2021-07-19 15:20世田谷区--仙川--仙川祖師谷橋と祖師谷中橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Sengawasoshigaya Bridge to Soshigayanaka Bridge)1
2021-07-26 09:35世田谷区--仙川--都立祖師谷公園 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Metropolitan Soshigaya Park)1
2021-07-25 15:48世田谷区--野川--中野田橋と喜多見大橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Nakanoda Bridge to Kitami-Ohashi Bridge)2
2021-07-25 15:45世田谷区--野川--喜多見橋と水道橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Kitami Bridge to Suido Bridge)2
2021-07-19 17:48世田谷区--仙川--稲荷山橋と小田急小田原線の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Inariyama Bridge to Odakyu Odawara Line)1
2021-07-26 09:18世田谷区--仙川--小田急小田原線と東宝スタジオの間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Odakyu Odawara Line to Toho Studios)2
2021-07-19 17:56世田谷区--仙川--東宝スタジオ (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Toho Studios)1
2021-07-25 15:40世田谷区--野川--水道橋と新井橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Suido Bridge to Arai Bridge)1
2021-07-24 06:45川崎市--平瀬川--久地円筒分水の近い (Kawasaki--Hirase River--near Kuji Circular Tank Diversion)4
2021-07-08 08:53世田谷区--野川--新井橋と町田橋の間 (Setagaya--No River--Arai Bridge to Machida Bridge)1
2021-07-25 15:30世田谷区--野川 --町田橋と天神森橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Machida Bridge to Tenjinmori Bridge)1
2021-07-12 05:50世田谷区--仙川--石井戸公園 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Ishido Park)1
2021-07-24 07:50川崎市--平瀬川--久地伊勢宮河原公園 (Kawasaki--Hirase River--Kuji Isemiya Kawahara Park)2
2021-07-26 12:35杉並区--神田川--富士見ヶ丘駅と高井戸駅の間 (Suginami Ward--Kanda River--Fujimigaoka Station to Takaido Station)1
2021-07-03 13:36世田谷区--野川--天神森橋と野川水道橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Tenjinmori Bridge to Nogawa Suido Bridge)1
2021-07-12 09:15世田谷区--仙川--氷川橋と西谷戸橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Hikawa Bridge to Nishiyado Bridge)1
2021-07-10川崎市--多摩川と平瀬川の合流 (Kawasaki--confluence of Tama and Hirase Rivers)1
2021-07-25 15:15世田谷区--野川--野川水道橋と吉沢橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Nogawa Suido Bridge to Yoshizawa Bridge)1
2021-07-07 17:34世田谷区--岡本公園 (Setagaya Ward--Okamoto Park)1
2021-07-02 11:20川崎市--多摩川--川崎市二子球場 (Kawasaki--Tama River--Kawasaki City Futako softball fields)1
2021-07-10 08:14戸田市--彩湖 (Toda--Sai Lake)10
2021-07-03 15:26世田谷区--多摩川--二子橋と第三京浜多摩川橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Tama River--Futako Bridge to Daisankeihin Tamagawa Bridge)4
2021-07-03 15:14世田谷区--二子玉川公園 (Setagaya Ward--Futakotamagawa Park)1
2021-07-15 17:20川崎市--多摩川--丸子堰 (Kawasaki--Tama River--Maruko Weir (Kanagawa))1
2021-07-03 16:40北区--石神井川--音無橋・埼京線の間 (Kita Ward--Shakujii River--Otonashi Bridge to Saikyo Line)1
2021-07-14 14:40川崎市--多摩川--六郷橋と大師橋の間 (Kawasaki--Tama River--Rokugo Bridge to Daishi Bridge)3
2021-07-04 08:55北区--荒川--新荒川大橋と鹿浜橋の間 (Kita Ward--Arakawa River--Shin-Arakawa Bridge to Shikahama Bridge)1
2021-07-22 10:44大田区--東京港野鳥公園・潮入の池 (Ota Ward--Tokyo Port Wild Bird Park (including Tidal Pond))1
2021-07-19 06:40江戸川区--葛西臨海公園・葛西海浜公園 (Edogawa Ward--Kasai Rinkai Park / Kasai Kaihin Park)8
2021-07-01 13:28Lorella Springs homestead2
2021-07-24 16:33Nhulunbuy Wastewater Treatment Plant1
2021-07-07 16:01Lake Francis (Camooweal)1
2021-07-22 11:56Lake Moondarra1
2021-07-18 13:02Lake Moondarra--Kingfisher Bay2
2021-06-27 07:49Weipa4
2021-07-23 08:26Pond at -17.460 140.830 (Karumba Point)9
2021-07-08 09:04Karumba Ferryman Cruise2
2021-07-07 09:30Karumba1
2021-07-24 13:20Normanton-Floraville Rd, Bynoe River crossing1
2021-07-15 11:00Normanton East wetland S Burke Developmental Rd
2021-07-24 08:46Mutton Hole Wetland, Normanton2
2021-07-18 13:39Twelve Mile Lagoon/Leichhardt Lagoon1
2021-07-05 16:10Chinaman Creek Dam1
2021-07-04 13:56Croydon Lagoon2
2021-07-22 13:50Lakefield National Park--Ranger Station Billabong1
2021-07-06 09:47Cumberland Dam20
2021-06-27 13:30Port Gawler Conservation Park9
2021-06-27 15:22St Kilda Beach1
2021-07-15 13:28Whicker Road Wetland1
2021-07-19 13:18Onkaparinga River/Ngangkiparri1
2021-06-27 09:31Onkaparinga River at -35.18111, 138.496941
2021-07-08 15:52Copperfield Gorge (Einasleigh)1
2021-07-09 09:05Endeavour River claypan (Marton)5
2021-07-18 10:50Endeavour River estuary sandbank (Cooktown)2
2021-07-26 06:41Daintree Village Boat Cruise4
2021-07-18 11:35Wonga Beach Barra Farm1
2021-07-01 14:15Warri Park Wetland, Port Douglas Rd, Port Douglas1
2021-07-13 09:23Hasties Swamp National Park3
2021-07-09 09:39Lakeside Motor Inn and Caravan Park1
2021-06-27 16:30Caravonica Roadworks Lagoon1
2021-07-05 06:30Cattana Wetlands1
2021-07-03 07:52Cairns Esplanade Mangroves at -16.90333, 145.76278
2021-07-25 10:56Cairns Esplanade--Northern End1
2021-07-26 07:59Cairns Esplanade1
2021-07-25 15:44Cairns Esplanade--Southern End6
2021-07-18 12:35Innisfail1
2021-07-12 15:38Dungeness1
2021-07-15 09:42Lucinda3
2021-07-20 07:18Bushland Beach1
2021-07-25 06:35Townsville Town Common Conservation Park2
2021-07-22 08:44Riverway Lagoons1
2021-07-25 16:23Riverview Tavern (Douglas)1
2021-07-14 08:44Cape Pallarenda Conservation Park3
2021-07-15 15:55Rowes Bay Golf Club1
2021-07-11 06:55Rowes Bay Sustainability Centre Wetlands1
2021-07-09 14:40Palmetum Botanical Garden (Townsville)1
2021-07-22 07:56Ross River Bush Gardens1
2021-07-15 15:15Rowes Bay mangroves1
2021-06-27 17:02Ross River mouth at Benwell Road (South Townsville)1
2021-07-15 11:44Cape Cleveland Rd Salt Pans1
2021-06-28 16:28Bruce Hwy at Sarri Rd (Mt Surround)3
2021-07-19 10:25Jerona Rd South1
2021-07-08 15:50Alva Beach Caravan Park1