Date Location Count
2021-06-26 18:12Quinta da Morgadinha1
2021-07-22 08:45PN Arrábida--Calhariz1
2021-07-17 08:45PN Arrábida--Alambre2
2021-07-20 10:30PN Arrábida--área geral1
2021-07-23 13:38RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2021-07-05 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca2
2021-06-30 15:35ETAR de Alpiarça1
2021-07-11 18:22Paul da Gouxa1
2021-07-15 05:45Quinta d'A Rocha1
2021-07-17 09:15Ria de Alvor--Abicada1
2021-07-04 09:50RN Paul de Arzila1
2021-07-22 06:29RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral1
2021-07-19 10:28Enxerim1
2021-07-06 17:38Túnel1
2021-07-17 08:22Ribeiro da Concavada1
2021-07-14 15:22Parque do Fontelo1
2021-07-10Torre de Natal1
2021-07-18 06:30EBIO Ribeira de Alportel1
2021-07-15 06:19Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-06-30 11:25Termas de Nisa1
2021-07-14 06:29Gáfete1
2021-07-15 18:59PN Vale do Guadiana--perímetro florestal de Mértola1
2021-07-14 08:01Vale do Peso1
2021-07-21 10:56Bruceira1
2021-06-29 15:00Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-06-30 14:30PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-07-25 09:36Azinhal do Marquês1
2021-06-28 07:49Montalvão1
2021-07-15 06:36Pegos Dobrados1
2021-06-28 06:04Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)1
2021-07-24 18:30Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos1
2021-06-29 07:47Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2021-07-01 07:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha1
2021-07-18 07:03PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada1
2021-07-11 07:23Lagoa de Aldeia Nova1
2021-07-09 06:13PN Serra de São Mamede--Alvarrões1
2021-06-28 08:25Lagoas do Tâmega2
2021-07-05 07:12PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem1
2021-07-04 06:17PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã3
2021-07-10 06:23PN Serra de São Mamede--Porto da Espada2
2021-07-17 06:45PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos2
2021-07-07 10:08IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio1
2021-07-22 09:31Albufeira da Ribeira das Cabras1
2021-07-16 09:22Penha Garcia1
2021-06-30 07:50Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana1
2021-07-16 08:31Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe1
2021-06-26 11:10Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)1
2021-07-24 10:31Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón1
2021-07-10 06:39Arroyo Santa María
2021-07-12 16:09Uva1
2021-07-22 07:00Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)1
2021-07-06 08:25Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe2
2021-07-21 07:22Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas2
2021-07-02 07:07Embalse de Ahigal--Presa1
2021-07-10 09:05Cipérez--Río Oblea2
2021-06-26 11:01Embalse de Guijo de Granadilla--Puente Romano1
2021-07-21 20:38Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero1
2021-07-20 10:00Plasencia--Parque de la Isla1
2021-07-16 07:19Plasencia--Valcorchero1
2021-07-13 20:07Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo2
2021-07-24 07:32Jarilla--Pueblo2
2021-07-15 11:00Cabezabellosa--Dehesa de Arriba1
2021-07-17 09:30Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)1
2021-06-29 07:54Embalse del Robledo1
2021-07-16 09:53Monfragüe PN--Malavuelta y Pinar1
2021-07-24 07:54Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva1
2021-06-28 12:05Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona1
2021-07-22 09:20Horcajo de Montemayor--Río Sangusín (camino de El Molino)1
2021-06-28 08:01Puerto de Piornal1
2021-07-20 08:02Zamora--Río Duero1
2021-07-05 20:25Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino1
2021-06-26 09:00Villaralbo--Los Plantíos1
2021-07-16 19:35Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro1
2021-07-11 07:56La Maya--Soto y Vega del Tormes1
2021-07-24 10:00El Tejado--Río Tormes1
2021-06-29 16:57Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río1
2021-07-12 11:00Santiago del Collado--Pinar Umbrela2
2021-07-17 11:55Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse1
2021-07-04 07:00Puerto de Peñanegra1
2021-07-13 14:38Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco1
2021-07-24 09:40Candeleda--Garganta de Santa María1
2021-07-10 07:38Villafranca de la Sierra--Molino del Tío Alberto1
2021-07-21 07:06Pedro Bernardo--Río Tiétar2
2021-07-04 07:48Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte1
2021-06-27 08:23Sierra de San Vicente-Antenas de El Piélago1
2021-07-09 20:01Arévalo--Pinares del Arevalillo1
2021-06-27 07:18Herrera de Duero3
2021-07-20 09:03Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo1
2021-07-25 07:02Embalse de Castrejón -- área general1
2021-06-27 19:43Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)1
2021-07-25 08:27Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla1
2021-06-26 07:19Villamanta--Cañada Real1
2021-07-08 19:15Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla1
2021-07-05 11:15Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana1
2021-07-13 09:08Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana
2021-07-02 11:13Leganés--Parque Polvoranca1
2021-07-18 08:24Arroyo Valchico-Madrid1
2021-07-17 07:49Altos del Hontanar1
2021-07-10 08:04Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra2
2021-07-17 08:30El Pardo--pueblo1
2021-07-20 09:15Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques1
2021-06-27 08:43Monte el Pardo1
2021-07-16 08:16Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores1
2021-07-03 10:51Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-06-25 14:18Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago1
2021-07-17 08:30Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid1
2021-07-11 08:47Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2021-07-11 10:10Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-07-24 18:44Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas1
2021-07-06 12:20Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-07-04 07:32La Hiruela--huertas3
2021-07-23 10:46La Hiruela--La Dehesa1
2021-07-13 11:10Guadalajara-ZOO1
2021-07-07 11:41Embalse de Oleta1
2021-07-06 15:09Mungia1
2021-07-10 06:30Almazán--Márgenes del Duero1
2021-07-11 07:30Arguijo1
2021-07-19 06:48Lagunas de la Dehesa (Rabanera del Campo)1
2021-07-13 06:39Soria--Márgenes del Duero1
2021-07-23 06:43Gallinero--Dehesa1
2021-06-26 10:15Parque del Ebro1
2021-07-02 08:45Soto Galo1
2021-07-17 09:47Altsasu/Alsasua--Área Recreativa Dantzaleku1
2021-07-19 09:00Donostia--Ametzagaina1
2021-07-18 07:05Txingudi--Jaizubia1
2021-06-29 09:05Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-07-05 07:14Wyre Forest NNR1
2021-07-18 07:15Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol1
2021-07-04 11:00Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2021-07-17 07:02Galachos de La Alfranca RN1
2021-07-11 16:59Etang de Chevigné1
2021-07-08 09:45Wotton Lakes1
2021-07-04 07:27Sherwood Forest NNR1
2021-07-23 07:30Aiguabarreig Segre-Cinca1
2021-07-06 12:45Whipsnade Zoo1
2021-07-20 10:35Riu Set a Aspa--Torrebadella1
2021-07-18 18:00Fryent Country Park1
2021-07-20 08:50La Gaudinière (Saint-Genouph)1
2021-06-26 06:21Jardins du Barry1
2021-07-04 07:58Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège1
2021-07-10 09:40La Brenne--Étang de Bellebouche1
2021-07-18 08:13Oare Marshes LNR1
2021-07-17 08:10Castelldefels--La Pava3
2021-07-24 06:17Palau de Plegamans--Hostal del Fum1
2021-07-22 09:21Etang d'Arry1
2021-07-04 07:51Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Closa de les Daines1
2021-07-01 10:03Marais d'Épisy1
2021-07-12 09:29Forêt domaniale de Saint-Gobain (secteur général)1
2021-07-03 12:21Arles (ville)1
2021-07-12 10:28Camargue--Mas de Saint-Bertrand1
2021-07-23 07:35Thoisy-le-Désert--Réservoir de Cercey1
2021-07-25 11:00RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)1
2021-06-28 09:21Lille - Visbeekvallei--Lilse Zegge1
2021-07-23 08:39Langendonk - Olens Broek1
2021-07-20 08:50Etang de Lachaussée1
2021-07-10 07:36Domaine de Guidou1
2021-07-16 15:43Planken Wambuis
2021-07-20 08:18National Park De Hoge Veluwe1
2021-07-10 20:03Hofgarten, Bonn1
2021-07-09 10:30RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)1
2021-07-18 10:45Elfringhauser Schweiz1
2021-07-17 17:49Flachsee1
2021-07-18 19:46Alte Sandgrube Römerberg1
2021-07-23 17:11Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün1
2021-07-22 11:00Saalbachniederung1
2021-07-01 11:12Bolle di Magadino (area generale)1
2021-07-18 11:30Dornhaldenwald, Stuttgart1
2021-06-27 06:41Rheindelta--Sanddelta-Lagune1
2021-07-04 08:00Steintor, Weibersbrunn1
2021-07-10 10:21Sontra (ehemaliger Truppenübungsplatz)1
2021-07-07 20:45Temse lake1
2021-07-08 06:12Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2021-07-19 07:43Völser Auen Airport Shore1
2021-07-05 06:30Villa Borghese2
2021-07-08 06:53Villa Ada2
2021-06-26 07:44Gyltesøgrunnen1
2021-07-16 16:38Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South1
2021-06-27 10:28Müritz-Nationalpark1
2021-07-24 07:58Dresdener Heller1
2021-07-09 09:20Rybník Dehtář1
2021-07-24 12:25Knížecí rybník (Sedlec)1
2021-06-28 06:31České Budějovice--Pole a golfové hřiště1
2021-07-25 10:19Rybník Musík1
2021-07-02 09:58Klingavälsåns utlopp1
2021-07-11 18:38Praha--PR V pískovně1
2021-07-15 06:55Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2021-07-24 06:55Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň1
2021-07-02 10:30Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Schwedter Querfahrt1
2021-07-04 04:20CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor1
2021-07-02 09:12Plitvice Lakes National Park1
2021-07-17 11:51Äspet1
2021-07-25 06:10Parco Nazionale del Gargano--Foresta Umbra1
2021-07-11 05:14PP Na Plachtě1
2021-06-26 09:46VN Rozkoš3
2021-07-16 07:08NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt1
2021-07-08 09:37Devínske jazero1
2021-07-19 05:33Jakubovské rybníky1
2021-07-03 07:50NPP Váté písky1
2021-06-25 16:48Záhlinické rybníky1
2021-06-27 05:10Byków Fishponds1
2021-06-27 07:23Lándor (rieka Nitra)1
2021-06-27 09:14Ócsa Reserve1
2021-07-23 07:04Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő1
2021-07-14 11:30Monowskie Fishponds
2021-07-23 06:46Rudze Fishponds
2021-07-21 07:39Spytkowice Fishponds
2021-07-21 08:23Péteri-tó2
2021-07-02 07:10Boszorkánysziget--Szeged1
2021-07-13 17:30Tamiški nasip--u visini Sefkerina1
2021-07-11 17:50Železnički most kod Pančeva1
2021-07-23 10:00Lake Tisza--Poroszló1
2021-07-21 17:00Lake Tisza, dead river--Tiszafüred1
2021-07-09 04:00Kępa Radwankowska1
2021-07-06 04:45Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis1
2021-07-17 17:36Kalotina Village Area1
2021-07-16 06:20Kopaida Plain1
2021-07-22 11:16Lake Kerkini NP1
2021-07-05 10:30Villa Fauna Area
2021-07-09 07:50Boyana Marsh (Gardova Glava)1
2021-06-27 06:00Mt Vertiskos1
2021-07-24 08:29Ełk--Landfill1
2021-07-12 18:44Pancharevo Lake and Fishponds1
2021-07-25 08:30Kremikovski Monastery and Meadows1
2021-06-30 11:40Chernyovo Village Area1
2021-07-05 17:00Boykovets Village Area2
2021-07-24 17:33Drama-Paranesti2
2021-06-26 17:00Pleven--Kaylaka Park1
2021-06-29 07:18Białowieża NP--Żebra Żubra1
2021-07-12 17:00Kotza Orman Riverine Forest1
2021-07-24 15:38Grybaulios fish ponds1
2021-07-11 08:16Teketo Lake and Park1
2021-06-26 09:28Novosel Village Area1
2021-07-18 06:06Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni1
2021-07-13 06:37Espoo--Laajalahti1
2021-07-12 11:10Helsinki--Viikki1
2021-07-21 06:03Raahe--Pitkäkari lintutorni1
2021-07-10 07:40Mert Gölü--güney1
2021-07-25 09:14о.п. Минское море (Minskaje Mora station)1
2021-07-21 08:00Belgrad Neşet Suyu1
2021-07-14 19:00İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü1
2021-07-13 17:57Validebağ Korusu1
2021-07-10 07:00Kaş Asas Tepesi1
2021-07-21 10:45Elmalı1
2021-07-17 19:30Kocaeli: İzmit: Akmeşe1
2021-07-25 11:50Голосіївський парк--центр (Holosiivskyi Park--center)1
2021-07-18 09:10Гатчина (Gatchina General Area)1
2021-07-07 12:55Ботанический сад Петра Великого (Botanical Gardens of Peter the Great)1
2021-07-09 14:2130-річчя Перемоги парк (30th Anniversary of Victory Park)1
2021-06-26 14:00Ova Çayı Cimşit1
2021-07-03 13:03Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)1
2021-07-11 13:35Битцевский Лес (Bitsevskiy Wood)1
2021-06-27 08:16Измайловский Парк (Izmailovsky Park)1
2021-07-06 11:26Лосиный остров -- Яуза (Losiny Ostorv -- Yauza river)1
2021-07-06 06:51Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)2
2021-07-03 11:44Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)1
2021-07-16 14:57Тисо-самшитовая роща (Tiso-Samshitovaya Roshcha)2
2021-07-17 07:53Дединовская Пойма (Dedinovo Floodplains)1
2021-07-23 15:40桦林公园 (Hualin Park)1
2021-06-30 07:07帯広市--十勝川と札内川の合流エリア (Obihiro--Tokachi and Satsunai rivers confluence area)2