The great spotted woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) is a bird species of the woodpecker family (Picidae). The genus name Dendrocopus is a combination of the Greek words dendron , meaning "tree" and kopos, "striking ". The specific major is from Latin maior, "greater".

It is distributed throughout Europe and northern Asia, and usually resident year-round except in the colder parts of its range. It is not considered a threatened species by the IUCN, being widely distributed and quite common. A significant recent increase in the British population has resulted in the recolonisation of Ireland.
Great Spotted Woodpecker
Date Location Count
2021-06-29 17:30Corona Forestal PNat--Pinar de Chío4
2021-07-18 16:02Corona Forestal PNat--Las Lajas7
2021-07-22 09:38Puerto de la Cruz--Plaza del Charco3
2021-07-01 17:30Las Raíces1
2021-07-16 07:55Inagua RNI6
2021-07-16 11:00Presa de las Niñas
2021-07-17 12:35Presa de Los Hornos3
2021-07-24 10:15Bailico2
2021-07-17 07:45Llanos de la Pez3
2021-07-23 09:05Llanos del Salado2
2021-07-17 19:16Ribeira da Cabrela1
2021-07-02 12:49Parque Urbano Felício Loureiro1
2021-07-07 08:18Praias da Cova do Vapor1
2021-07-17 09:04Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor3
2021-06-27 11:45Ribeira de Camarões1
2021-07-16 11:20PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Convento e Miradouro dos Capuchos1
2021-06-30 19:14Portinho da Costa1
2021-07-15 18:15PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata e Ribeira da Foz do Rego1
2021-07-13 18:44PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo4
2021-06-26 18:12Quinta da Morgadinha1
2021-07-15 18:45PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Sul)2
2021-07-10 08:01Tapada da Ajuda1
2021-07-23 12:52Parque Bensaúde1
2021-07-25 09:05Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande1
2021-07-15 08:02Parque da Paz1
2021-07-14 07:29Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral1
2021-07-04 10:11Jardim Botânico (UL) (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-03 09:45Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2021-07-25 09:00Siderurgia Nacional--área sul1
2021-07-22 08:45PN Arrábida--Calhariz1
2021-07-13 19:40Carnota--Lira, Praia de Salomba1
2021-07-26 09:15Mata Nacional da Machada5
2021-07-21 10:00PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra3
2021-07-17 08:45PN Arrábida--Alambre2
2021-07-20 10:30PN Arrábida--área geral1
2021-07-12 09:49Pnat de Corrubedo--Carregal1
2021-07-14 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas2
2021-07-09 10:00PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro1
2021-07-13 08:33PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa2
2021-07-24 08:45RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades2
2021-07-17Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-05 18:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas1
2021-06-28 16:30PN Arrábida--Parque de Merendas de São Paulo1
2021-07-07 11:45Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-07-21 07:00Paul de Manique1
2021-07-10 08:30Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota2
2021-07-07 10:00Seminário1
2021-06-28 11:53Illas Cíes PN--Illa de Monteagudo (Acceso público)2
2021-07-15 08:56Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira1
2021-06-27 10:07Parque Ribeirinho de Benavente1
2021-07-03 12:00Pinhal da Gelfa1
2021-07-03 10:30Estuário do Âncora1
2021-07-05 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca4
2021-07-11 07:31Casal de Santa Joana1
2021-07-16 07:38Lagoa das Braças1
2021-07-10 08:42Boiro--Praia e enseada de Barraña1
2021-07-18 11:23Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón1
2021-07-16 09:40Lagoa da Vela1
2021-07-16 15:52Lagoa dos Teixoeiros1
2021-07-03 08:15CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique1
2021-06-27 11:20Val de Berrimes1
2021-06-30 08:08Caniçal do Coura1
2021-07-03 10:42Alqueidão2
2021-07-03 15:10PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2021-07-25 09:37Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal1
2021-07-18 08:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal2
2021-06-29 12:19PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia1
2021-06-27 11:28Monte da Nossa Senhora da Guia1
2021-07-02 17:30Aldeia Bugaga2
2021-07-23 06:21Veiga de São Simão2
2021-07-20 16:58Apúlia e Criaz1
2021-07-17 09:16CIUG--Desembocadura do Umia (Xunqueiras)1
2021-07-13 18:00RN Dunas de São Jacinto--área geral2
2021-07-11 18:52Barca do Lago2
2021-07-15 06:54Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral
2021-07-22 08:00Margem do Rio Minho4
2021-06-30 12:25Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2021-07-22 15:12Açude de Granho1
2021-07-20 12:37Vairão--Campus Agrário1
2021-07-04 19:36Lezíria de Alpiarça1
2021-07-16 19:02Formoselha1
2021-07-20 08:38Ria de Alvor--área geral1
2021-07-04 06:30ETAR de Alpiarça1
2021-07-18 19:09Paul da Gouxa1
2021-07-13 17:01PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos1
2021-07-08 10:00Tui--Centro ciudad.2
2021-07-09 08:13Quinta d'A Rocha1
2021-07-13 10:56Serra de Monchique--Alto da Fóia1
2021-07-09 09:00Pateiras do Ave2
2021-07-03 17:09Carapita3
2021-07-13 09:30Tui--Veigas do Baixo Louro1
2021-06-29 19:18Pontevedra--Río Tomeza2
2021-07-16 19:28RN Paul de Arzila1
2021-07-10 06:00Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)1
2021-07-22 06:29RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral2
2021-07-04 17:59Canelas1
2021-07-22 16:22Parque da Devesa1
2021-06-27 09:40Parque do Bonito2
2021-07-11 07:20Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido1
2021-07-21 20:56Río Tambre--Pontealbar-San Xoán de Fecha1
2021-07-13 12:05Santiago de Compostela - Monte Pedroso1
2021-07-06 17:50Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-07-23 10:10Enxerim1
2021-07-16 10:00Mata Nacional do Buçaco1
2021-06-27 10:16São Romão do Sado1
2021-07-22 11:39Foros do Baldio1
2021-07-11 13:10Quinta da Moenda
2021-07-25 09:46Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras3
2021-07-06 17:30Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-07-04 06:47Serra da Freita--área geral4
2021-07-09 17:13Ribeira de Pêra--Fábrica do Papel e açude dos Rodrigues1
2021-07-22 13:27PN Peneda-Gerês--Lamas de Mouro3
2021-07-07 18:37Túnel1
2021-07-09 09:21Albufeira de Montargil2
2021-06-28 10:12PN Peneda-Gerês--Ameijoeira-Laceiras1
2021-07-20 14:08Serra de Monfurado--São Brissos1
2021-07-19 12:15Albufeira da Aguieira--Granjal
2021-07-10 08:30Ribeiro da Concavada1
2021-07-24 07:07Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro1
2021-07-03 13:23Lalín--Carballeira do Rodo2
2021-07-23 10:41ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira1
2021-07-15 07:43Quinta do Ludo--área geral1
2021-07-02 05:45Serra do Caldeirão--Barranco do Velho1
2021-06-30 19:30Cedeira--Paseo fluvial1
2021-07-22 18:26Parque Aquilino Ribeiro1
2021-07-21 17:59Parque do Fontelo3
2021-07-17Torre de Natal3
2021-07-15 19:19EBIO Ribeira de Alportel1
2021-07-20 07:50Montes do Forgoselo
2021-07-01 18:23Lagares da Beira1
2021-07-08 10:04Uz1
2021-07-10 07:49ETAR Olhão1
2021-07-17 07:24Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-07-24 09:57Ourense cidade--Barrio de O Pino1
2021-06-27 13:49Senhorim2
2021-07-09 10:52Taboadela--O Cobo2
2021-07-17 06:42Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2021-07-21 11:51Albufeira de Fagilde--Senhora da Ribeira1
2021-07-11 16:33Maragota1
2021-07-22 10:14Castro de Outeiro Lesenho1
2021-07-17 11:00A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás1
2021-06-28 10:26MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Portas de Ródão1
2021-07-20 08:53Albufeira de Gouvães1
2021-07-06 10:41Pego do Moinho3
2021-07-15 18:59PN Vale do Guadiana--perímetro florestal de Mértola1
2021-07-23 18:55Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues1
2021-07-16 09:51Ribeira de Odeleite--Galaxos1
2021-07-18 07:04Alter Pedroso1
2021-07-06 06:20Alpalhão1
2021-07-26 10:13Bruceira2
2021-07-10 11:14A Limia--A Pedra Alta1
2021-07-21 08:30Caramuja1
2021-07-25 09:07Jancão1
2021-06-29 19:30Ribeira do Almargem1
2021-07-20 07:00Aral1
2021-07-12 10:30Mata Rainha/Calçadão2
2021-07-26 08:53PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-07-19 07:00PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas da Saúde2
2021-06-28 07:49Montalvão2
2021-06-27 11:27Outeiro de Rei--ínsua de Seivane1
2021-07-22 10:20Furtado1
2021-06-29 09:28Albufeira de Santa Águeda--Ribeira do Mioso1
2021-07-15 08:25Lugo--Río Miño, tramo Viaducto N-540/Ponte de Porto Meilán1
2021-07-22 06:50PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha2
2021-07-08 18:26Lugo--Parque As Termas1
2021-07-26 08:10Cospeito--Barreiras de Arcillá
2021-07-13 08:13PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada1
2021-07-04 08:30PN Serra da Estrela--Serra de Bois1
2021-07-22 09:20Muxagata1
2021-07-07 16:29Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo1
2021-07-13 09:01Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde1
2021-07-10 10:35Lugo--Río Miño, Albarés1
2021-07-09 06:13PN Serra de São Mamede--Alvarrões1
2021-07-17 09:09Laguna Puente Esuri1
2021-06-28 08:25Lagoas do Tâmega1
2021-07-11 05:41PN Serra de São Mamede--Pereiro1
2021-07-17 09:34PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira da Apartadura1
2021-07-20 08:08PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem1
2021-07-04 06:17PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã3
2021-07-17 14:55Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos1
2021-07-24 12:43Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo1
2021-07-10 06:23PN Serra de São Mamede--Porto da Espada3
2021-07-22 08:38Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar1
2021-07-17 07:45Linhares de Ansiães1
2021-07-05 18:09Albufeira de Teja2
2021-07-11 08:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Aires1
2021-07-01 09:26Albufeira do Caldeirão1
2021-07-17 06:45PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos1
2021-07-18 08:15Vila Verde de Ficalho1
2021-07-03 09:19PN Serra de São Mamede--Mosteiros1
2021-07-10 08:47Vinhas da Beira Grande2
2021-07-10 18:54Fontelonga1
2021-07-02 08:00Campina de Idanha--área geral1
2021-07-19 19:30PN Tejo Internacional--Cegonhas1
2021-07-06 12:29PN Tejo Internacional--Posto dos Alares1
2021-07-24 15:30Nossa Senhora da Azenha1
2021-07-19 07:55Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-06-27 15:30Penha Garcia1
2021-07-18 11:12Ribadeo--A Devesa1
2021-07-04 13:23Estação de Almendra1
2021-07-21 08:02Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)2
2021-06-30 07:50Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana3
2021-07-09 19:30Vale Carapito1
2021-07-12 11:30Albufeira do Azibo1
2021-07-22 13:32Charca y campos de Arnao1
2021-07-20 18:35São Pedro do Rio Seco2
2021-07-26 09:49San Martín de Trevejo--Puerto de Santa Clara1
2021-06-27 07:00Congida1
2021-07-02 12:43Río Sil--Tramo Penarrubia-Quereño1
2021-07-23 09:00Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe1
2021-07-19 11:18Bual--Alto de La Penouta/Boal--Alto de La Penouta1
2021-07-13 11:20Río Guadiana--La Barca (Valdelacalzada)1
2021-07-06 18:00Villasbuenas de Gata--Piscina natural1
2021-07-14 08:26Doñana PNat--Dunas Del Asperillo
2021-07-01 08:19Arroyo de las Vaquerizas--Rociana del Condado6
2021-07-23 09:12Arribes del Duero PNat--Miradores del Huebra1
2021-07-04 07:19Arribes del Duero PNat--Embalse de El Rocoso2
2021-07-18 19:04Navia--La Poza1
2021-07-21 11:46Navia--Playa de Frexulfe2
2021-07-13 11:10Nuez--río Manzanas-La Chanera1
2021-07-19 09:07Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Cubillos1
2021-07-01 09:28Robledillo de Gata--Collado de Erías2
2021-06-27 09:09Embalse de Montijo--Albergue (orilla sur)1
2021-07-06 18:30Cáceres--La Sierrilla norte1
2021-07-06 08:25Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe4
2021-07-16 08:28Rincón de Ballesteros--Huertas1
2021-07-16 09:50Degaña--Zarréu, mina cielo abierto/Degaña--Cerredo, mina cielo abierto1
2021-06-30 09:35Arribes del Duero PNat--Puerto de La Cicutina1
2021-07-11 07:58Sierra de la Culebra--Villardeciervos-Boya1
2021-07-26 11:17Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto2
2021-07-23 07:50Arribes del Duero PNat--Mámoles2
2021-07-21 21:02Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro1
2021-07-04 18:31Arribes del Duero PNat--Fariza-Las Barrancas1
2021-07-13 11:15PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno
2021-07-24 11:00PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda1
2021-07-06 06:20Dehesa Tornero1
2021-07-10 08:18Las Mestas--Portilla del Pino4
2021-07-11 08:54Las Mestas--Pueblo3
2021-07-09 08:03Las Mestas--Ruta Mirador Cueto3
2021-06-30 13:35Somiedu--El Coutu1
2021-07-08 09:20Las Mestas--Senda de Lagarteras1
2021-07-02 09:16Arribes del Duero PNat--Castro de Alcañices-La Cantera1
2021-07-09 10:31Valdefuentes--Embalse1
2021-07-10 10:37Las Mestas--Los Linares2
2021-07-05 08:24Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero1
2021-07-16 19:42Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia Pnat--Fuente Castaño y laguna de San Marcos1
2021-07-20 10:00Plasencia--Parque de la Isla1
2021-07-25 15:50Somiedo PNat--Valle de Lago1
2021-07-20 12:22Plasencia--Paseo fluvial1
2021-07-09 10:48Sesnández de Tábara--Arroyo de Moratones1
2021-07-01 09:40Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés1
2021-07-13 13:48Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo1
2021-07-24 07:32Jarilla--Pueblo1
2021-07-15 11:00Cabezabellosa--Dehesa de Arriba1
2021-07-03 08:47Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)1
2021-07-17 09:59Monfragüe PN--La Tajadilla
2021-06-29 07:54Embalse del Robledo1
2021-07-16 10:47Monfragüe PN--Malavuelta y Pinar1
2021-07-24 07:54Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva3
2021-07-24 08:32Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas3
2021-07-24 10:05Jarilla--Piedras Labradas1
2021-06-29 19:16Proaza--La Curvona, Caranga1
2021-06-28 12:05Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona1
2021-07-02 18:32Embalse de La Tabla2
2021-07-23 09:14Piornal--Robledal Los Cervigueros1
2021-07-23 08:36Piornal--El Cotanillo1
2021-07-25 10:05Morales de Valverde-Pueblica--monte y viñas1
2021-07-17 17:15Santadrianu--Llavares/Santo Adriano--Lavares1
2021-07-23 18:20Hervás--Puente del Batán1
2021-06-27 08:49La Garganta--El Horcajuelo1
2021-07-03 08:50Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real1
2021-07-15 20:53Barrios de Luna--Pueblo y Río Luna1
2021-07-24 10:59Candelario--Dehesa2
2021-07-19 08:26Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-15 20:14Bretocino--Monte de Mangas1
2021-07-04 20:20Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Pista forestal Garganta del Oso1
2021-07-20 08:41Zamora--Río Duero1
2021-07-03 20:12Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino1
2021-07-06 19:56Milles de La Polvorosa--Rio Esla2
2021-07-14 10:20Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa--Río Órbigo-puente y riberas2
2021-07-16 07:57Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2021-07-04 09:45Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego1
2021-07-26 08:05Talayuela--Pinar del Moreno
2021-07-20 12:17Los Alcornocales PNat--Vega del Puente1
2021-07-21 07:53Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela3
2021-06-27 10:48Losar de la Vera--Pinar Los Poyales1
2021-07-11 07:56La Maya--Soto y Vega del Tormes3
2021-07-11 09:07La Maya--Gravera El Centenero1
2021-07-11 08:26La Maya--Charco del Alamillo2
2021-06-30 21:40Cabrerizos--Río Tormes1
2021-07-25 08:06Coreses--Graveras2
2021-07-06 07:48Páramo Leónes ZEPA1
2021-07-19 08:52Los Alcornocales PNat--El Tiradero1
2021-07-17 07:55Villamañán--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-06-27 15:01León--Monte San Isidro1
2021-07-24 10:00El Tejado--Río Tormes1
2021-07-05 15:20Los Alcornocales PNat--La Ahumada1
2021-06-28 11:36Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río1
2021-06-27 19:56Los Alcornocales PNat--Monte Algamasilla1
2021-07-01 09:31Castañar de Ibor--Piscina Natural1
2021-07-15 10:50Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja1
2021-07-04 12:22Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos del Berral1
2021-06-29 07:00Sª de Gredos--Garganta de Bohoyo-melojar (<1.400 m)2
2021-07-21 09:52Cerro del Huevo1
2021-06-28 08:56Algodonales--Campiña1
2021-07-04 11:02Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto del Boyar1
2021-07-19 14:40Toro--Sotos Puente de Piedra2
2021-07-14 08:15Guadalupe--El Humilladero2
2021-07-24 12:23Toro--Timulos-azud1
2021-07-22 10:05Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera1
2021-07-04 07:00Puerto de Peñanegra1
2021-07-18 21:12Junta de Los Rios1
2021-07-07 08:00Santas Martas--Gravera1
2021-07-23 09:15Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Líbar, Encinar1
2021-07-03 12:18Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-07-24 09:40Candeleda--Garganta de Santa María1
2021-07-19 09:30Sierra Crestellina2
2021-07-10 20:00Embalse del Porma--Camino a Utrero4
2021-07-10 07:38Villafranca de la Sierra--Molino del Tío Alberto3
2021-06-30 16:32Casares--Vertedero3
2021-07-25 10:09Hoyos del Espino--Pinares3
2021-07-10 08:34Garganta de los Hornos--Pueblo y Ribera1
2021-07-10 11:24San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Río1
2021-07-16 09:43Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Puerto de las Señales1
2021-07-25 11:40Navarredonda de Gredos--Hostal Almanzor2
2021-07-23 19:45Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla2
2021-07-04 06:52Tordesillas--Herreros1
2021-06-27 08:15Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Área General5
2021-07-20 08:37Bercero--Carcavo1
2021-07-13 18:55Hoyocasero--Pinar1
2021-07-03 08:22Cistierna--Peñacorada2
2021-07-18 10:00Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Valle de Mirva1
2021-07-17 20:07Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín2
2021-07-07 11:00River Avonmore North of Rathdrum2
2021-06-30 20:10San Pedro del Arroyo--Arroyo de la Reguera1
2021-07-01 06:59Cangues d'Onís--Llagos de Cuadonga/Cangas de Onís--Lagos de Covadonga2
2021-07-21 07:06Pedro Bernardo--Río Tiétar2
2021-07-24 18:35Río Alberche--Navatalgordo1
2021-07-17 12:51Pendeen (Village)1
2021-06-28 13:20Calartha1
2021-07-16 10:43Los Villares (parque periurbano y área límitrofe)1
2021-07-26 10:12Villarta de los Montes--Pueblo3
2021-06-30 20:56Embalse del Guadanuño1
2021-07-26 13:00Simancas2
2021-07-19 19:00Picos de Europa PN--Garganta del Cares1
2021-06-27 08:23Sierra de San Vicente-Antenas de El Piélago2
2021-06-27 11:11Sierra de San Vicente--El Piélago2
2021-07-04 16:10Lough Neagh Discovery Centre1
2021-06-27 06:58Sierra de San Vicente--Monte Peladas1
2021-07-23 10:35Valladolid--Parquesol6
2021-07-08 17:19Killoughter Lane1
2021-07-11 10:05Valladolid--M de la Ciencia1
2021-07-23 08:00Picos de Europa PN--Estación Inferior, Fuente Dé1
2021-07-08 14:22Viana de Cega--Río Cega1
2021-07-22 20:21Arévalo--Pinares del Arevalillo1
2021-07-12 18:14Ávila--El Soto2
2021-07-16 15:13Ávila--Río Adaja1
2021-07-23 18:02Five Mile Point1
2021-07-11 20:31Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)1
2021-07-22 14:12East Coast NR1
2021-07-24 19:30Olmedo--Hornillos2
2021-06-30 12:14Ávila--Jardines de San Antonio y el Recreo1
2021-07-01 08:14Picos de Europa PN--Puertos de Áliva3
2021-07-08 13:25Rio Cega--Puente El Cardiel1
2021-07-24 15:30Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-15 07:38Embalse del Burguillo--Cola1
2021-07-03 06:45CABAÑEROS PN--Pico Rocigalgo.
2021-06-27 07:18Herrera de Duero5
2021-06-27 08:46Cabañeros PN--Boquerón del Estena1
2021-07-18 07:30Castronuevo de Esgueva1
2021-07-18 07:50Portillo--Pinar de las Arenas3
2021-07-01 20:00Tudela de Duero--Canal del Duero3
2021-07-08 09:47Montaña Palentina PNat--Macizo de Peña Redonda4
2021-06-30 18:33El Tiemblo--Castañar de El Tiemblo1
2021-06-28 08:01Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Valle del Cigarral)3
2021-07-19 09:32Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Buentrigo)
2021-07-12 19:42Peña Cenicientos2
2021-07-04 20:00Dehesas de Conquista y río Guadalmez2
2021-07-12 08:37Alto Gaznata--Cabecera del valle1
2021-06-27 08:14Calahorra de Ribas2
2021-06-29 17:17Piñeres--Mirador de Santa Catalina1
2021-07-20 09:03Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo1
2021-07-26 09:46Helston Loe Pool1
2021-07-07 09:51Montaña Palentina PNat--Embalse de Ruesga5
2021-07-10 10:10Windmill Farm1
2021-06-28 08:00Cervera de Pisuerga--Pueblo1
2021-07-25 11:00Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor3
2021-07-22 18:45Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General1
2021-07-10 10:56The Lizard NNR--Croft Pascoe Woods2
2021-07-08 10:30Ballypatrick Forest1
2021-07-25 07:41Embalse de Castrejón -- área general3
2021-07-24 19:25Salinas de Pisuerga--Pueblo1
2021-06-28 16:51Gillan Creek1
2021-07-25 10:04Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar1
2021-07-25 11:41Restronguet Point1
2021-07-17 08:34Ruente--Monte Aa3
2021-07-02 20:13Las Tuerces MNat--Cañón de la Horadada1
2021-07-25 13:29Las Tuerces MNat--Villaescusa de las Torres1
2021-06-29 13:34Puerto de Malagón1
2021-06-30 17:21San Lorenzo El Escorial--Arboreto Luis Ceballos2
2021-07-25 18:30Bosque de la Herrería1
2021-07-23 21:39Aguilar de Campóo--Gama y Valdegama1
2021-06-26 19:20Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)1
2021-07-25 08:27Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla3
2021-07-06 10:30Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General1
2021-07-25 08:24Embalse de la Jarosa2
2021-07-25 21:15Peñafiel--Lagunas de Padilla1
2021-07-19 08:13Saja-Besaya PNat--Ucieda3
2021-07-22 10:00La molinera-Los Molinos1
2021-07-19 10:11Quintos de Mora1
2021-07-22 08:18Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla1
2021-07-17 06:50Quijorna2
2021-07-24 08:32Embalse de Los Arroyos3
2021-06-28 21:46Rábano--Río Duratón1
2021-07-24 19:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado1
2021-07-04 12:00Palacio Real de La Granja de San Ildefonso--Jardines1
2021-07-03 11:50La Granja--Chorro Grande2
2021-07-16 07:09Lagunas de Cantalejo3
2021-07-25 08:21Guadarrama PNat--Agencia Espacial Europea2
2021-07-25 09:47Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla1
2021-07-23 20:00Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo1
2021-07-17 20:00Boadilla del Monte--Aº Valenoso1
2021-07-03 12:23Pinares de Rascafría--camino Palero2
2021-07-15 09:30Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales1
2021-07-03 10:15Majadahonda-Dehesa1
2021-07-03 09:42Rascafría-Mirador de Robledo8
2021-07-18 09:17Rascafría--Puente del Perdón1
2021-07-09 09:34Arija--Peña de la Horca3
2021-06-28 11:00Rascafría--La Dehesa2
2021-06-27 11:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Arroyo de la Angostura1
2021-07-13 12:14Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur2
2021-07-08 06:18Bosherston Ponds1
2021-07-19 08:10Higgons' Well3
2021-07-24 08:08Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo1
2021-07-24 07:07Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2021-07-09 07:24Majadahonda--Monte del Pilar
2021-07-11 10:30Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca1
2021-07-11 09:15Fuente del Cossío, Puerto de Morcuera1
2021-07-16 08:13Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas2
2021-07-13 08:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera1
2021-07-07 19:30Leganés--Parque Polvoranca1
2021-07-03 10:44Fuenlabrada--Valdeserranos6
2021-07-18 08:24Arroyo Valchico-Madrid2
2021-07-17 07:49Altos del Hontanar2
2021-07-23 08:32Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra6
2021-07-15 07:15Leganés--Bosquesur3
2021-07-18 10:19El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos2
2021-07-17 08:30El Pardo--pueblo2
2021-07-20 09:15Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques4
2021-07-18 09:13Madrid--Casa de Campo-Aº de Antequina2
2021-07-18 10:47Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo1
2021-07-04 17:59Madrid--Parque de las Cruces1
2021-06-27 08:43Monte el Pardo1
2021-07-17 14:07Puerto de Canencia4
2021-07-24 09:10Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2021-07-12 08:49Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores1
2021-07-17 09:26Casa de Campo, Madrid2
2021-07-23 10:40Hoces del Duratón--Sepúlveda-Puente de Talcano2
2021-07-26 06:32Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago2
2021-07-10 17:52Parque del Oeste-Madrid2
2021-07-13 06:30Minwear Wood2
2021-07-24 08:20Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T22
2021-06-28 14:16Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid1
2021-06-29 10:53Marmellares--Quejigares y páramos1
2021-07-09 18:02Madrid--Campo del Moro5
2021-07-17 20:56Valle del Arlanza--Lerma1
2021-07-05 11:30Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas1
2021-07-18 14:21Bustarviejo--huertas1
2021-06-28 17:10Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-07-24 11:02Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Valdelateja1
2021-07-13 09:25Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M402
2021-07-24 11:05Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid1
2021-07-22 10:12Parque El Retiro-Madrid3
2021-07-17 08:30Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid3
2021-07-07 17:20Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M452
2021-07-16 18:08Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Las Rebolledas y Fábrica La Moneda1
2021-07-14 12:25Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-07-25 10:00Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra2
2021-06-30 10:37Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Arreba1
2021-06-30 09:24Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Ailanes5
2021-07-18 11:36Burgos--Paseo de La Isla1
2021-07-20 11:41Gumiel de Izán--Área General1
2021-07-18 11:39Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel2
2021-06-29 12:11Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2021-07-03 17:53Trasmiera--Liérganes3
2021-07-03 09:10San Agustín del Guadalix--Canal del Mesto ZEC1
2021-07-18 20:10Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I1
2021-07-07 19:00Aranjuez--Jardín del Príncipe1
2021-07-09 11:05Sureste PNat--La Aldehuela1
2021-07-25 10:25Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles2
2021-06-27 07:52Dehesa de Robregordo3
2021-07-04 08:00Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-07-06 19:38Serrada de la Fuente-- pinar de Casasola1
2021-07-18 18:05Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid2
2021-07-18 19:38Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas2
2021-07-11 10:10Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-07-25 08:24Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-07-24 18:44Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas1
2021-06-29 09:29Hayedo de Montejo de la Sierra2
2021-07-06 07:45Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-07-09 19:45Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA1
2021-07-20 19:44Lagunas de Atapuerca2
2021-07-04 07:32La Hiruela--huertas2
2021-07-23 10:46La Hiruela--La Dehesa2
2021-07-14 08:19Río Genil—Güéjar Sierra1
2021-06-27 14:58Mynydd Rhiw1
2021-07-10 12:34Sierra Norte de Guadalajara PNat--Hayedo Tejera Negra1
2021-07-13 06:00Loch Linnhe1
2021-07-13 16:17Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Pineda de la Sierra-Valle del Sol1
2021-07-07 14:10Plym Estuary1
2021-07-18 15:30Frías--Río Ebro1
2021-07-09 11:10Cwm Ivy Marsh (NT)1
2021-07-04 11:30Dartmoor NP--east of Tavistock1
2021-07-09 10:52Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-07-09 09:50Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras1
2021-06-30 13:02Valle de Mena--Mirador Encima Angulo1
2021-07-18 08:45Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina2
2021-07-21 07:18Glen Lean
2021-07-25 06:45Llanerchaeron (NT)1
2021-06-27 15:30Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT1
2021-07-26 10:30Sierra de la Demanda--Tolbaños de Arriba1
2021-07-17 13:04Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pancorbo1
2021-07-03Arlington Forest2
2021-07-24 07:41Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-07-16 10:01Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Quintanar de la Sierra-La Ponderosa2
2021-07-08 19:53Cors Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)1
2021-07-18 17:10Ezcaray1
2021-06-30Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Vadillo Castril
2021-06-30 21:15Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna del Cenagal1
2021-07-21 09:39Dinefwr Park and Castle Woods NR1
2021-06-30 12:20Bilbao--El Regato.1
2021-07-15 13:06Embalse de Pálmaces1
2021-07-21 08:37Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa2
2021-07-11 11:00Covaleda--Río Duero4
2021-06-30 08:18Leioa--UPV1
2021-06-28 11:12Dartmoor NP--Yarner Wood1
2021-07-21 10:17Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Tomilla1
2021-07-25 11:20La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente1
2021-06-29 17:05Watersmeet1
2021-07-04 08:12Bilbao--Barrio La Peña1
2021-07-21 09:50Cabrejas del Pinar--Polígono-Arroyo de la Dehesa3
2021-07-17 09:38Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat1
2021-07-22 11:30Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Laguna Negra1
2021-07-11 18:02Laguna de Hervías1
2021-07-06 13:00Calatañazor--El Recuenco1
2021-07-13 10:17Shewalton Wood SWT NR1
2021-07-14 07:45Port-Coton1
2021-07-23 12:31Fullarton Woods1
2021-07-25 19:46Calatañazor--villa1
2021-07-22 13:05Pasarela río Castril1
2021-07-25 08:19Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos1
2021-07-02 10:35Gravera de Labastida1
2021-07-03 11:10Mungia1
2021-07-17 07:07Puerto de Santa Inés5
2021-07-21 06:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar1
2021-07-11 13:05The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR2
2021-07-15 18:39Vinuesa--Casa del Parque de la Laguna Negra2
2021-06-27 08:32Rello--Cortados río Escalote y pueblo1
2021-07-17 11:47Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa1
2021-07-12 09:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-07-17 09:03Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR3
2021-07-17 10:43Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico1
2021-07-11 12:53Nájera--Bosque pedagógico5
2021-07-10 12:16Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Don Domingo1
2021-07-18 09:22Teignmouth Golf Course
2021-07-17 10:00Gwenffrwd-Dinas RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-03 11:30Exmoor NP--Dunkery Beacon1
2021-06-28 17:56Barranco del río Dulce PNat--Mirador de Félix1
2021-07-09 07:43Laguna de Cebollera (Sotillo del Rincon)1
2021-07-15 16:04Merthyr Mawr Warren NNR1
2021-06-27 18:38Emb. Buendía--Cola del Guadiela, Alcocer1
2021-07-24 09:57Longhaugh Point1
2021-06-27 08:58Sierra de Cebollera PNat--Area general1
2021-07-01 07:30Matute de Almazán1
2021-07-02 08:15Cenicero1
2021-07-05 10:49Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-15 09:20Astei Lurgaia2
2021-07-23 10:58Salburua--Ataria1
2021-07-07 17:00Blaen y Cwm NR1
2021-07-12 18:00Dawlish Warren NNR1
2021-07-25 11:09Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos1
2021-07-26 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-07-01 17:51Embalse de Ullibarri--Ullibarri Gamboa1
2021-06-27 17:27Villares del Saz--Silo agrícola1
2021-07-10 06:30Almazán--Márgenes del Duero3
2021-07-20 18:00Lagunas de Laguardia--Prao de la Paul2
2021-07-03 09:14Urkiola PN--Anboto1
2021-07-08 14:11Dinas Rock / Afon Hepste1
2021-07-22 09:35Four Waterfalls Walk1
2021-07-11 07:30Arguijo8
2021-07-11 08:24Soria--Junta de los Ríos1
2021-07-25 08:20Sierra de San Marcos--Vertedero Residuos Sólidos Urbanos Soria1
2021-07-04 08:00Soria--Finca Los Royales1
2021-07-11 07:15Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa1
2021-07-20 20:03San Clemente--Pinar Viejo2
2021-07-06 06:49Garray--Soto de Garray1
2021-07-15 06:30Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa2
2021-07-22 12:48La Grajera1
2021-07-24 18:00Esteras de Medinaceli1
2021-06-30 07:15Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo2
2021-07-17 10:51Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2021-07-05 07:01Soria--Cañada Real hacia Garray1
2021-07-18 20:05Soria--Márgenes del Duero1
2021-07-23 06:43Gallinero--Dehesa2
2021-07-05 08:31Soria--Finca El Arenalejo1
2021-07-24 06:35Fuentecantos--Graveras.1
2021-07-20 12:34Stantyway Farm1
2021-07-18 07:29Río Tajo--Valtablado del Río1
2021-07-09 08:05Parque del Ebro2
2021-07-23 11:35Urkulu1
2021-07-25 20:03Garwnant1
2021-07-19 09:50Alconaba4
2021-07-25 10:22Azud de Almarail2
2021-07-13 14:53Ken-Dee Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-19 09:28Gilfach RWT NR2
2021-07-14 15:14Logroño--Parque del Iregua3
2021-06-29 08:49Achilty Woods
2021-07-25 15:19Brecon Beacons NP--Neuadd Valley2
2021-07-18 09:28Caer Beris Holiday Lodge Park1
2021-07-08 07:49Oncala--Dehesa1
2021-07-04 10:01Priego--Estrecho de Priego1
2021-06-30 10:01Coed y Bedw WTSWW NR1
2021-07-15 13:10Branscombe (Village)2
2021-06-30 08:35Forest Farm Country Park1
2021-07-04 09:48Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito2
2021-07-03 10:47San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa1
2021-07-25 19:44Cosmeston Lakes1
2021-07-25 10:38Hawkridge Reservoir1
2021-07-24 16:31Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake1
2021-07-25 18:03Axe Estuary and Seaton Bay1
2021-06-27 12:15Cuenca ciudad--Río Júcar de Recreo Peral a junta Moscas1
2021-07-05 07:00Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias1
2021-07-21 07:30Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs1
2021-07-18 21:06Hoz río Júcar en Cuenca--Recreo Peral a Las Grajas1
2021-07-12 10:30Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve
2021-07-07 13:46Ravenscraig1
2021-07-26 09:48Campiña Zarautz-Getaria1
2021-07-17 09:47Altsasu/Alsasua--Área Recreativa Dantzaleku1
2021-07-02 10:15Pagoeta PNat2
2021-06-29 16:37Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart1
2021-07-04 13:00Ibiur embalse1
2021-07-20 05:19Curry Moor1
2021-07-17 07:00Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)
2021-07-26 08:17Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-17 06:40Urbasa y Andia PNat--puerto de Lizarraga1
2021-07-02 15:00Findhorn Valley1
2021-07-20 09:56Greylake RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-10 11:45Catcott Lows SWT NR1
2021-07-20 10:33Donostia-Hospitales zona1
2021-07-10 10:16World’s End--Moorland1
2021-07-23 19:48Shapwick Heath NNR1
2021-07-19 09:00Donostia--Ametzagaina1
2021-06-29 10:30Donostia--Antondegi1
2021-07-10 13:55Cheddar Reservoir1
2021-07-21 05:22Ham Wall RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-01 09:45Ile de Noirmoutier (île)1
2021-06-29 10:22Gordano Valley NNR2
2021-07-25 14:08Magor Marsh SSSI GWT NR1
2021-07-09 16:30Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara1
2021-07-03 10:30Oiartzun6
2021-07-03 10:49Blagdon Lake2
2021-07-18 07:05Txingudi--Jaizubia1
2021-07-04 10:08Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-18 13:00Carn Bad nan Luibhean and Inverlaidnan2
2021-07-19 06:54Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2021-07-14 15:00Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-07-16 20:05Inshriach Nursery and Potting Shed Tearoom1
2021-07-24 21:09Laguna del Marquesado RNat2
2021-07-11 10:16Cawdor Castle2
2021-07-04 08:33Balsa de Loza3
2021-07-15 10:00Hazelgrove Park2
2021-07-08 10:03Chew Valley Lake1
2021-07-22 12:57Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge1
2021-06-27 09:32Vega de Cañete4
2021-06-28 09:21Bedminster Down2
2021-06-27 08:33La Huérguina--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-16 06:44Loch Pityoulish2
2021-07-21 09:08Bassenthwaite1
2021-07-10 12:05Bosque de Orgi ANR1
2021-07-14 05:30Isle of Portland--Culverwell1
2021-07-24 17:30Pamplona--Universidad de Navarra1
2021-07-08 19:42Lodmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-27 11:59Stoke Park Estate1
2021-07-16 17:49Belate ZEC-Puerto3
2021-07-24 10:30Crew's Hole Woodland1
2021-07-11 06:30Oldbury Power Station1
2021-07-04 12:40Nagshead RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-19 12:11Loch Garten RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-01 07:51Tarn Hows2
2021-07-24 17:59Hockenhull Platts CWT NR1
2021-07-13 09:34Martin Mere WWT Reserve1
2021-07-10 16:04Emerson's Green Park1
2021-07-17 19:00Crabtree Hill1
2021-07-21 11:48Senda Botánica de Mira2
2021-07-14 06:48Alners Gorse Butterfly Reserve1
2021-07-22 10:00Venus Pool2
2021-07-22 08:30Nethy Bridge--Dell Wood1
2021-07-21 09:15Newton Park Lake
2021-07-17 07:00Albarracín2
2021-07-26 10:22Bickley Hall Farm1
2021-07-25 06:15Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga1
2021-07-13 06:50Durrell Wildlife Park1
2021-07-11 09:59Windermere West Shore--Claife Viewing Station1
2021-07-09 08:30Monte Alduide ZEC--fábrica de armas1
2021-06-29 11:15Grantown-on-Spey (Town)1
2021-07-08 15:30Kingsgate Park1
2021-07-24 07:30Cramond Island1
2021-06-27 10:19Pentland Hills Regional Park2
2021-07-01 17:01Anagach Wood2
2021-07-12 09:30CI Donarque--Pinares de Rodeno3
2021-07-01 13:15Peña Izaga ZEC1
2021-07-26 06:37Wymott Ponds1
2021-06-28 11:30Delamere Forest and Blakemere Moss1
2021-07-11 10:12Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)1
2021-07-03 12:45Dorback Lodge Rd5
2021-07-21 08:42Ojos de Monreal--Monreal del Campo2
2021-07-03 07:39Erro--hayedo de Odia1
2021-07-16 08:56Meathop Moss CWT NR1
2021-07-17 08:30Sierra de Izco3
2021-07-21 20:27Cilanco2
2021-07-21 05:30Wyke1
2021-07-21 14:20Foulshaw Moss NR1
2021-07-07 08:30Roslin Glen1
2021-07-11 11:22Gait Barrows NNR2
2021-07-03 18:00Ademuz--Ruta río Bohilgues1
2021-07-07 09:34Trowbarrow Quarry LNR
2021-07-18 13:56Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-25 08:04Laguna del Cañizar2
2021-07-05 17:52Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado1
2021-07-08 11:09Alto de Aibar1
2021-07-10 10:00Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo1
2021-07-13 06:56Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2021-07-21 07:54Camping Urrobi1
2021-07-13 10:30Wareham Forest1
2021-07-14 20:16Holme Lane Gravel Pits1
2021-07-08 07:27Brockholes LWT NR1
2021-07-15 18:00Priorslee Lake1
2021-07-16 14:30Wyre Forest NNR2
2021-07-26 06:20Marbury Country Park3
2021-07-06 10:15Corsham Lake2
2021-07-26 05:30Neumann's Flashes1
2021-07-11 10:41Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-11 09:47Arne RSPB Reserve--Coombe Heath & Seasonal Raptor Trail
2021-06-30 09:36Arne RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-23 04:47Lytchett Heath1
2021-06-27 13:00Musselburgh--Levenhall Links1
2021-07-14 11:16Lytchett Bay DWT NR1
2021-07-04 11:43Sandy Close Pond1
2021-07-23 11:55Upton Heath DWT NR1
2021-07-18 10:27The Devil's Spittleful WWT NR1
2021-06-29 09:27Clifton Pits1
2021-07-25 09:27Sandbach Flashes1
2021-07-23 08:00University of Worcester--St John's Campus1
2021-07-23 06:00Camp Lane Pits4
2021-07-24 13:37Corfe and Barrow Hills LNR--Corfe Hills North1
2021-07-17 06:38Chase Woods1
2021-07-22 04:26Durlston Country Park1
2021-07-16 19:38Dunyeats Heath SSSI1
2021-07-19 11:26Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR1
2021-07-25 08:00Selva de Irati ZEC--Area General1
2021-06-30 14:16Canford Heath NR1
2021-07-15 06:53Garston Wood RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-25 10:09Selva de Irati ZEC--Embalse de Irabia2
2021-07-10 07:12Dunham Massey (NT)1
2021-07-16 09:30Luscombe Valley NR1
2021-07-16 11:00Tatton Park (NT)2
2021-07-23 18:29Crickley Hill Country Park1
2021-07-12 14:08Bourne Valley LNR1
2021-07-16 18:41Holt Heath NNR1
2021-07-26 08:14Carrington Moss1
2021-07-23 14:09Ceres1
2021-07-17 18:05Cranborne (village)1
2021-07-19 09:04Banky Meadow1
2021-07-10 07:45Edmondsham Estate1
2021-07-24 09:57Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR1
2021-06-28 08:00Geltsdale RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-12 10:00Belvide Reservoir NR1
2021-07-11 13:34Stour Valley LNR1
2021-07-10 15:43Dewlands Common LNR1
2021-07-21 10:03Parley Common1
2021-07-22 13:20Trench Wood Worcs WT NR1
2021-07-04 10:01St Stephens Castle1
2021-07-23 18:27Lower Moor Wiltshire WT NR1
2021-07-15 19:11Acre Nook Sand Quarry1
2021-07-18 09:33Stretford Ees2
2021-07-19 06:55Moors Valley Country Park2
2021-07-10 14:47Upton Warren WWT NR1
2021-07-26 03:36Stocks Reservoir1
2021-07-15 18:23Lapwing Hall Pool1
2021-07-25 07:34Sale Water Park1
2021-07-22 06:45Mere Farm Quarry1
2021-07-12 09:30Chorlton Ees LNR1
2021-07-23 08:21Turn Moss Playing Fields2
2021-07-26 12:00Elton Reservoir1
2021-07-14 18:41Moors Valley Country Park1
2021-07-22 06:45Troublefield DWT NR1
2021-07-18 08:10Ryebank Fields1
2021-07-05 20:04Capesthorne Hall Pool1
2021-07-09 08:13Chorlton Water Park LNR2
2021-07-23 20:00Clerkington4
2021-06-30 17:10Eden Estuary Centre1
2021-07-17 11:00Wren's Nest NNR1
2021-07-23 06:48Town Common3
2021-07-10 15:00Southern Cemetery1
2021-06-28 08:46Cameron Reservoir
2021-06-28 10:03Alexandra Park (Manchester)2
2021-07-11 09:45Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol1
2021-07-13 08:20Heaton Park and Reservoir1
2021-07-10 10:54Cotswold Water Park--Pit 74A1
2021-07-22 12:34Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR--Ibsley Water1
2021-07-04 11:00Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2021-07-26 10:18Craigtoun Country Park1
2021-07-06 08:23Bickton1
2021-07-18 19:45Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR1
2021-07-25 08:00Platt Fields Park1
2021-07-08 09:21Hengistbury Head LNR1
2021-07-24 08:38Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR1
2021-07-07 07:40Heaton Mersey Common LNR1
2021-07-23 13:05Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries1
2021-07-19 09:32Salisbury Plain--East side1
2021-07-25 08:05Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR3
2021-07-04 12:11Feckenham Wylde Moor WWT NR2
2021-07-01 10:09Walltown Quarry Country Park2
2021-07-22 08:34New Forest NP--Linford Bottom3
2021-07-26 06:59Dane's Moss CWT NR1
2021-07-23 15:25Réserve Ornithologique du Teich1
2021-07-26 12:49Bittell Reservoirs1
2021-07-17 11:41Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths1
2021-07-05 12:25Bordesley Abbey1
2021-07-22 07:23Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-11 09:41Winterbourne Downs RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-24 11:20Isaba--refugio Ángel Olorón1
2021-07-02 06:37Jackson's Brickworks LNR1
2021-07-09 18:40Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook1
2021-06-27 07:40New Forest NP--Bolderwood1
2021-07-10 20:16Agüero2
2021-07-17 07:02Galachos de La Alfranca RN1
2021-07-02 20:29Peak District NP--Lud’s Church1
2021-07-15 09:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Linza2
2021-07-21 14:19New Forest NP--Acres Down1
2021-07-09 16:13Sierra de Gúdar
2021-07-17 05:45Hollingworth Lake1
2021-06-27 06:25Alcalá de la Selva-La Virgen de la Vega2
2021-07-08 10:00Bentley Wood SSSI1
2021-07-24 06:30Alcublas--Fuente de las Dueñas1
2021-07-01 19:29Higher Disley1
2021-07-25 06:30New Forest NP--Sway Heathland4
2021-06-27 08:40Blithfield Reservoir2
2021-07-24 09:20Waterside Flash, Disley1
2021-06-30 06:24Brookbottom Banks1
2021-07-22 06:06Peak District NP--Goyt Valley2
2021-07-05 10:30Bordesley Green Allotments1
2021-07-15 09:58Alcalá de la Selva--Fuen Roya2
2021-06-27 15:50Santa Cilia1
2021-07-18 11:45Broughton Down HIWWT NR1
2021-07-11 07:51Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre1
2021-07-04 12:00Valdelinares--Estación de esquí1
2021-07-25 13:32Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone3
2021-07-24 05:28Arnfield Reservoir1
2021-07-18 06:57New Forest NP--Matley Wood1
2021-07-14 10:30Valles Occidentales PNat--Selva de Oza2
2021-07-16 10:47New Forest NP--Crockford Clump and Stream1
2021-07-02 13:20New Forest NP--Beaulieu Rd1
2021-07-24 10:51Cotswold Wildlife Park1
2021-07-20 05:18Lightwood Reservoir2
2021-07-13 11:31San Juan de la Peña1
2021-07-06 07:36Lower Longdendale Reservoirs1
2021-06-27 15:34Swineshaw Reservoir
2021-07-25 09:24Fishlake Meadows NR1
2021-07-22 08:31Torside Reservoir1
2021-07-22 06:55Crowden1
2021-07-05 11:00Marsh Lane NR1
2021-07-25 09:48Woodhead Reservoir1
2021-07-22 07:20Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-10 11:30Mosqueruela--Pinar Ciego2
2021-07-24 10:40Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)1
2021-06-29 14:16Southampton Common1
2021-06-30 17:34Ogden Water Country Park and LNR1
2021-07-11 11:00Rowborough Down2
2021-07-15 07:06Soil Hill1
2021-07-10 08:25Tucklesholme SWT NR1
2021-07-22 08:27Branston Gravel Pits2
2021-07-12 11:25The Pleasance1
2021-07-16 11:20Río Serpis-Cocentaina1
2021-07-25 08:30Witney Lake / Ducklington Lake1
2021-07-18 07:30Telegraph Woods (WT)2
2021-07-16 07:30Netley Common LNR1
2021-07-18 08:42University of Warwick--West Campus Area1
2021-07-09 06:44Benifallim2
2021-07-12River Medina1
2021-07-15 20:55Alberca de Cortés2
2021-07-19 07:31Stivichall Common LNR1
2021-07-10 10:14War Memorial Park1
2021-07-26 12:49Broadmarsh Woods1
2021-07-08 07:15Ben Rhydding Gravel Pits LNR1
2021-06-29 20:02Ashley Warren1
2021-06-30 15:24Donisthorpe Woodland Park1
2021-07-24 15:19Farmoor Reservoir1
2021-06-29 07:43Chatsworth House and Gardens1
2021-07-01 08:47Hicks Lodge1
2021-06-27 10:29Tunstall Reservoir1
2021-07-26 08:43Steetley Meadows1
2021-07-01 12:31Dry Sandford Pit, BBOWT NR1
2021-07-25 16:09Wytham Woods (Permit required)2
2021-07-25 04:30Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR1
2021-07-24 08:10Beeley Moor1
2021-07-10 11:37Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-07-25 14:56Wolston Gravel Pits1
2021-07-03 11:00Fewston and Swinsty Reservoirs1
2021-07-25 13:21Biescas2
2021-07-16 19:06Sutton Pools1
2021-07-26 07:06Wolvercote Ponds4
2021-07-01 13:56Burgess Field1
2021-07-19 09:21Old Alresford Pond1
2021-07-16 08:07Radley Lakes1
2021-07-11 11:07Brimham Rocks (NT)
2021-06-30 18:36Juniper Valley / Ashton Upthorpe Downs1
2021-07-26 11:41Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park1
2021-07-09 19:50Iffley Meadows BBOWT NR1
2021-06-27 11:12Guara PNat--Embalse del Calcón1
2021-07-19 08:00Old Winchester Hill NNR1
2021-07-16 06:18Low Barns DWT NR2
2021-07-02 16:12Woodhouse Moor1
2021-06-27 19:47Escomb Lake1
2021-07-25 06:11Otmoor RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-23 17:14Bagworth Heath Wood1
2021-07-26 10:36Burnt Common (Hants)1
2021-06-27 10:31The Vyne (NT)1
2021-07-19 10:10Basing Forest2
2021-07-20 09:57St Chad's Water LNR1
2021-06-30 19:05Langstone Mill Pond1
2021-07-02 16:00Whitecross Green Wood1
2021-07-14 06:13Hayling Island--Sandy Point LNR2
2021-07-17 16:45Loddon Valley1
2021-07-19 09:20Groby Pool1
2021-07-25 07:00Long Eaton Gravel Pits3
2021-07-03 14:38Bradgate Park1
2021-07-02 18:38Swithland Wood1
2021-07-17 07:32Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve2
2021-06-27 11:30Saint-Pardon-de-Conques (ville)1
2021-07-25 10:15Staveley YWT NR1
2021-07-15 12:35Exhibition Park1
2021-07-21 09:00Swithland Reservoir1
2021-07-18 09:15Swithland Reservoir--North Section2
2021-07-26 07:10Aylestone Meadows LNR1
2021-07-04 05:30Stanford Reservoir1
2021-07-03 09:41Brasside Pond1
2021-07-01 15:25Thrislington NNR1
2021-07-11 17:32Cossington Meadows1
2021-07-24 08:23Willow Meadow Wildlife Area including Iremongers Pond1
2021-07-20 05:25Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2021-07-01 12:15Bishop Middleham Quarry DWT NR1
2021-07-24 09:57Church Norton1
2021-06-30 10:38Lavell's Lake LNR1
2021-07-16 07:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area1
2021-07-09 12:04Iping Common1
2021-07-04 11:00Church Norton and Pagham Harbour1
2021-07-14 08:46Cocking Down1
2021-07-14 12:09Washington WWT Reserve3
2021-06-29 09:52South Downs NP--Woolbeding Common (NT)1
2021-07-24 09:50Holywell Pond NR1
2021-07-22 20:11Holme Pierrepont1
2021-07-10 09:37Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain1
2021-07-02 11:37Pitfour Lake1
2021-07-03 10:35Tice's Meadow NR1
2021-07-04 15:30Hindhead Common2
2021-07-04 07:27Sherwood Forest NNR7
2021-07-19 13:57Temple Park1
2021-07-19 20:00Crooksbury Common2
2021-07-18 12:28Black Down (NT)1
2021-07-24 07:07Thursley NNR3
2021-07-25 09:20Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-07-18 19:21Rossington Pit1
2021-07-22 08:36Cutt Mill House Ponds1
2021-07-01 18:57Thorpe Marsh YWT NR2
2021-06-28 10:00Tella2
2021-07-16 04:57Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm2
2021-07-13 18:18Hazeley Wood1
2021-07-11 09:45Little Marlow Gravel Pit2
2021-07-17 08:17Enton Lakes1
2021-07-12 07:41Buss's and Hambledon Commons1
2021-07-01 07:00Topham Ferry Flashes1
2021-07-20 07:07Linford Lakes NR1
2021-07-16 10:24Clifton Ings and Rawcliffe Meadows1
2021-07-15 17:05Els Ports PNat--La Franqueta2
2021-07-01 05:18Tuesley Farm1
2021-07-09 10:05Chiddingfold Forest–-North (Botany Bay, Oaken and Tugley Woods)2
2021-06-27 07:17La Puebla de Castro2
2021-07-11 14:25Broadwater Park1
2021-07-17 05:54Unstead Water Meadows1
2021-06-30 12:02Southfield Reservoirs1
2021-07-03 08:35Coldwaltham Brooks2
2021-07-24 08:45Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR1
2021-07-09 06:55Willen Lakes--North Lake1
2021-07-08 20:45Whitmoor Common SSSI2
2021-07-12 17:49Unstead Sewage Farm1
2021-07-23 07:30Aiguabarreig Segre-Cinca2
2021-07-04 06:30Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park2
2021-07-06 11:30Rackham Woods1
2021-07-03 07:34Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South1
2021-07-17 07:50Skipwith Common NNR2
2021-07-25 12:23Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-30 10:00Kithurst Hill1
2021-07-04 08:08Hatfield Moors SSSI2
2021-07-01 17:33Ankerwycke Estate (NT)1
2021-07-16 16:55Blackheath Common and SSSI2
2021-07-22 08:21Old Woking Sewage Farm1
2021-07-09 08:20Strensall Common1
2021-07-23 08:25Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground1
2021-07-10 08:05Black Park Country Park and LNR2
2021-07-18 05:44Arthur Jacob LNR2
2021-07-23 06:49Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors1
2021-07-21 08:00Thorpe Park1
2021-07-24 09:50Netherlands
2021-06-27 17:33Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Mallard Hide1
2021-06-29 17:07Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve2
2021-07-23 14:21Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-01 06:33Heene Cemetery2
2021-07-04 12:16Yiewsley Gravel Pits3
2021-07-03 08:40Besthorpe NWT NR2
2021-07-21 12:30Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre1
2021-07-09 18:33Chess Valley--Crestyl Watercress Beds1
2021-07-26 10:00Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)1
2021-07-18 04:51South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring1
2021-07-18 07:41Effingham Forest--Dick Focks Common2
2021-07-25 05:55Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR1
2021-07-03 16:51Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake2
2021-07-03 14:36Stocker's Farm--Farm Floods1
2021-07-10 12:30Painshill Park2
2021-07-06 07:20Rutland Water1
2021-07-24 14:38Knepp Wildlands and Estate1
2021-07-25 09:36Sesué--Pueblo2
2021-07-16 10:12Steppingley (Village)1
2021-07-22 13:00Bishop's Wood Country Park1
2021-07-14 06:10Leith Hill2
2021-07-25 08:58Willingham Road (Marton)1
2021-07-11 09:11Fermyn Woods2
2021-07-25 07:27Warnham LNR2
2021-07-05 19:09Field Common Gravel Pit1
2021-07-16 02:46Chesworth Farm1
2021-07-03 18:10Congosto de Cajigar3
2021-07-10 12:58Owlbeech Wood2
2021-07-02 09:19Box Hill NT1
2021-07-17 05:30Osterley Park and House2
2021-07-02 19:00Bushy Park2
2021-07-14 05:50Warren Farm (Ealing)1
2021-07-26 09:45Gorhambury Estate2
2021-07-07 06:30Roxeth Recreation Ground1
2021-07-19 20:20River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury1
2021-07-18 17:32Horton Country Park
2021-07-22 07:47Royal Mid Surrey Golf Course4
2021-07-25 12:49Barham Park1
2021-07-26 09:17Posets-Maladeta PNat--Hospital de Benasque1
2021-07-03 09:30Frogmore Gravel Pits1
2021-07-26 09:31Kew Royal Botanic Gardens3
2021-07-04 17:57Langley Vale Woods--Container Area1
2021-07-18 08:30Riu Set a Aspa--Torrebadella1
2021-06-27 10:18Richmond Park--Pen Ponds4
2021-07-22 05:43Richmond Park (London)1
2021-06-30 13:53North Cliffe Wood YWT NR2
2021-07-22 19:40Heartwood Forest--West side1
2021-07-24 14:23Nonsuch Park
2021-07-05 11:25Parish Lane (Pease Pottage)1
2021-07-14 10:34Hamptons/Mayflower Park Wetlands NR1
2021-06-29 12:14Howell Hill SWT NR1
2021-07-15 09:00River Lea at Wheathamstead2
2021-07-21 19:30Bowmansgreen Farm2
2021-07-23 11:30London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)
2021-07-24 20:14Cannon Hill Common LNR2
2021-07-25 07:20Brent Reservoir4
2021-07-16 09:50Symondshyde Great Wood3
2021-06-27 10:15Ellenbrook Fields Country Park4
2021-07-12 11:09Wimbledon Park2
2021-07-26 09:40Worth Park Lake and Gardens1
2021-07-02 09:37Stanborough Gravel Pit1
2021-07-15 08:11Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR1
2021-07-11 09:11River Wandle from Carshalton Ponds to Wandsworth1
2021-07-11 10:22Totteridge Valley2
2021-07-22 06:30Broom Gravel Pits1
2021-07-11 15:08Forêt du Chinon1
2021-06-27 13:00Darlands Lake NR2
2021-07-26 07:40Grafham Water1
2021-06-27 09:24Wilderness Island LNR1
2021-07-12 10:00Valley Road Woods and Pond1
2021-07-13 18:00Stanborough Park1
2021-07-13 18:30Stanborough Park--Stanborough Reedmarsh HMWT LNR1
2021-07-25 11:00Beddington Farmlands1
2021-07-03 07:22Mitcham Common1
2021-07-15 18:00Sherrardspark Wood LNR1
2021-07-03 10:13Beddington Park1
2021-07-18 12:22Sandy--RSPB The Lodge1
2021-07-22 10:50Tooting Common3
2021-07-25 05:23Hampstead Heath3
2021-07-20 13:49Highgate Wood2
2021-07-03 14:09Queen's Wood LNR1
2021-07-04 05:15Little Paxton Pits LNR
2021-07-16 10:52Hedgecourt Lake
2021-07-21 06:32Tulse Hill (LBC District)1
2021-07-25 07:36Brockwell Park2
2021-07-11 06:12Fairlands Valley Park4
2021-07-15 08:31Ivel Springs LNR1
2021-06-28 09:27Parkland Walk LNR1
2021-07-17 07:02Alexandra Park (London)1
2021-07-05 17:35Norwood Park1
2021-07-23 19:07Myatt's Field Park1
2021-06-29 14:42Croham Hurst Woods1
2021-07-12 19:14Ile d'Azay le Rideau1
2021-07-09 10:21British Wildlife Centre
2021-07-01 08:23Gillespie Park LNR1
2021-07-26 09:02Shawlands Farm
2021-06-29 12:27Grovelands Park3
2021-07-11 10:20Weir Wood Reservoir LNR1
2021-06-29 17:49Finsbury Park1
2021-07-12 16:50Burgess Park1
2021-07-24 13:50Panshanger Park4
2021-07-19 09:20Weir Wood Reservoir1
2021-06-28 08:30Gamlingay Wood1
2021-07-22 20:18Ashwell-Eyeworth Farmlands Viewpoint1
2021-07-08 10:42Sheffield Park (NT)--Parkland1
2021-07-19 18:05Peckham Rye Park1
2021-07-09 08:59North York Moors NP--Wykeham Forest Raptor Viewpoint4
2021-07-02 09:44Nunhead Cemetery1
2021-07-25 10:56Walthamstow Wetlands3
2021-07-24 07:07Wallington2
2021-07-03 13:27Hartham Common1
2021-07-11 09:00Beckenham Place Park3
2021-07-11 09:21Danemead HMWT NR1
2021-07-07 10:31Estany d'Ivars--Area general1
2021-07-10 07:30Hollow Pond1
2021-06-28 08:32Lee Valley Regional Park--Gunpowder Park1
2021-07-22 11:43Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR1
2021-06-30 10:56Walthamstow Forest1
2021-06-30 12:48Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR1
2021-07-22 08:52La Gaudinière (Saint-Genouph)1
2021-07-17 06:29Wanstead Flats1
2021-07-24 10:20Amwell HMWT NR3
2021-07-01 18:42Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North1
2021-06-27 09:23Tophill Low NR1
2021-07-01 05:15Grange Farm (Knapwell)
2021-07-22 17:20Camí Baquerira-Montgarri1
2021-07-25 14:23Arlington Reservoir LNR1
2021-07-11 09:20Aigüestortes-St. Maurici PN--Vall i Estany de Monestero1
2021-07-15 08:32Bough Beech Reservoir1
2021-07-09 10:52Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-30 18:58Nene Washes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-23 16:18La Métiverie1
2021-07-07 08:47Boumort RNC--Mare de Déu d'Esplà1
2021-07-18 06:00Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen1
2021-07-15 19:02Somersham LNR and Pocket Park1
2021-07-23 18:44Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-22 06:42Filey Dams1
2021-07-22 09:12Byron's Pool LNR1
2021-07-23 07:42Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-20 05:46Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-07-15 09:45Dartford Marshes1
2021-07-14 20:40Mollera d'Escalarre1
2021-07-26 06:45Dunorlan Park1
2021-07-02 09:00Ouse Washes--Chain Corner1
2021-07-15 10:10Hornsea Mere1
2021-07-23 06:51Platford Green
2021-07-10 15:41Dernford Reservoir1
2021-07-07 06:05Pages Wood
2021-07-23 06:45Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-11 07:48Stourbridge Common1
2021-07-01 07:21Magog Down1
2021-07-04 18:32Ditton Meadows1
2021-07-03 10:00Weald Park1
2021-07-01 09:42Newport STW and Meads1
2021-07-06 17:16Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-28 17:16Babraham--Fields North of High Street1
2021-07-10 12:11Domaine de la Galinière2
2021-07-18 15:05Babraham--Fields South of High Street1
2021-07-10 07:57Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-29 10:00Thorndon Country Park3
2021-07-17 14:16Fulbourn Fen BCNWT NR1
2021-07-17 13:01Jeskyns Community Woodland1
2021-07-15 21:36Alt Pirineu PNat--Bosc de Virós1
2021-07-22 18:43Wicken Fen NNR2
2021-07-17 06:01Higham Marshes2
2021-07-18 10:10Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-24 16:40Brede High Woods1
2021-07-08 06:34Spurn Point NNR--The Warren2
2021-07-08 07:30Spurn Point NNR1
2021-07-15 09:10Chenonceaux (ville)1
2021-07-21 09:30Bicknor Wood2
2021-07-11 06:20Jardins du Barry1
2021-07-16 13:58Northward Hill RSPB Reserve 1
2021-07-04 07:58Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège4
2021-07-17 10:34La Garrigue (Mervilla)1
2021-07-02 10:56Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-24 07:30Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2021-06-30 10:20Cavenham Heath NNR1
2021-07-11 05:08Blue House Farm EWT NR1
2021-07-09 15:06Weeting Heath NNR1
2021-06-30 17:15stakeout European Roller--Icklingham (2021)1
2021-06-27 12:29Chigborough Lakes EWT NR1
2021-06-28 10:30Lackford Lakes2
2021-07-13 08:29Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR1
2021-07-14 07:49Plateau de Beille1
2021-07-17 08:36Galloways1
2021-06-27 15:13The King's Forest3
2021-06-30 12:36Santon Downham (Norfolk)1
2021-07-04 06:19Cockley Cley Parish2
2021-07-25 06:46Lynford Arboretum1
2021-07-26 09:02Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-09 06:15Oare Marshes LNR1
2021-07-04 06:39Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway1
2021-07-21 06:38Abberton Reservoir2
2021-06-29 08:41Riu Segre entre Sanavastre i Torrent de Cobertrada1
2021-07-24 05:18East Wretham Heath2
2021-07-21 10:00Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta del trencapinyes1
2021-07-02 13:40Yockletts Bank KWT NR1
2021-07-11 18:00Blean Woods RSPB Reserve and NNR1
2021-07-03 08:33Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Coll de Pal3
2021-07-18 08:15Serra del Catllaràs4
2021-06-27 08:32Cudmore Grove Country Park1
2021-07-25 11:56Sculthorpe Moor NR1
2021-07-22 05:56Swalecliffe1
2021-07-12 00:00Palau (Sainte-Léocadie)1
2021-07-11 19:39Collserola PNat--Vall Sant Feliu de Llobregat3
2021-07-18 07:45Hoe Bird Walk (NWT)1
2021-07-26 07:08Neatherd Moor1
2021-07-06 08:36Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona--Àrea General1
2021-07-21 09:27Cathedral Meadows1
2021-07-24 13:00Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-07-09 15:40Seaton Gravel Pits2
2021-07-21 07:17Grove Ferry1
2021-07-08 07:45Carretal de la Vall2
2021-07-06 12:00Pla de Barrès2
2021-07-18 11:44Collserola PNat--Camí Pujada Llars Mundet1
2021-07-26 07:30Beech Grove (Restricted access)3
2021-07-25 09:23Wrabness EWT NR1
2021-07-13 13:38Stour Estuary RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-07 10:05Sparham Pools NWT NR1
2021-06-27 08:01Abocador d'Orís
2021-07-04 17:54Torrent de l’Amigó1
2021-06-29 08:45Camping Pardines1
2021-07-04 07:35Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank1
2021-07-24 09:10Walsey Hills NOA NR1
2021-07-21 16:10Worth Marshes2
2021-07-22 05:40Bockhill1
2021-07-26 08:21Dickleburgh Moor OT NR
2021-07-05 13:20The Naze EWT NR1
2021-07-12 19:15Hethersett (Village)1
2021-07-18 06:50Trimley Marshes SWT NR1
2021-07-18 05:50Loompit Lake1
2021-06-30 11:15Ladybelt Country Park1
2021-07-19 05:00Landguard Point1
2021-07-02 14:44RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre1
2021-07-22 06:45Foreness Point2
2021-07-19 11:22Broadland Country Park1
2021-07-20 14:13North Foreland1
2021-07-25 09:30River Deben at Melton1
2021-07-23 09:42Ramsholt1
2021-07-09 11:05Earlham Road Cemetery1
2021-07-11 06:00Felixstowe Ferry1
2021-07-25 06:15Bawdsey Marshes and Quay2
2021-07-16 07:15Montseny PNat--Santa Fe del Montseny2
2021-07-07 05:55Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-08 12:30Cromer Lighthouse1
2021-07-05 13:30Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers1
2021-07-03 19:23Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-09 07:17Sidestrand1
2021-07-10 18:13Wheatfen NR (Ted Ellis Trust)1
2021-07-23 17:24Cremers Meadow1
2021-07-24 17:19Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-09 10:24Captain's Wood SWT NR1
2021-07-15 16:15Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines1
2021-07-09 07:44Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-27 20:12Souesmes (ville)1
2021-07-19 14:40Theberton Wood TWT1
2021-07-20 06:50Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary2
2021-07-09 15:20Ranworth Broad1
2021-07-04 09:31Cantley Marshes SSSI1
2021-07-21 14:52Westleton Common1
2021-07-24 08:10Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-03 19:10Dunwich Heath1
2021-07-09 04:00Hickling Broad NNR (Please use more precise location if possible)
2021-06-26 18:26Orsay--Campus d'Orsay / Université de Paris-Sud1
2021-07-12 11:49Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR1
2021-07-20 13:04Carlton Marshes SWT NR1
2021-07-23 05:57Etang du Puits (Cerdon)1
2021-07-02 09:06Montagne d'Aret2
2021-07-11 13:15Parc départemental de la Haute-Île1
2021-07-03 09:18Forêt de Fontainebleau--Faisanderie1
2021-07-16 10:14Etang de Croissy1
2021-07-11 13:34Prés et marais du Refuge1
2021-07-24 06:32Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)1
2021-07-16 16:44RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)1
2021-07-22 07:00Puéchabon--Mas Basile1
2021-07-14 14:13Saint-Christophe-à-Berry (village)1
2021-07-02 20:33Epehy (ville)1
2021-07-13 15:18Étang de pêche (Artemps)1
2021-07-06 18:03Bois d'Holnon3
2021-07-12 10:41Prairies humides d'Amigny-Rouy/Beautor (général)2
2021-07-08 08:30Gravières de Bucy-le-Long1
2021-07-07 11:18Etang de Châtillon-sur-Oise2
2021-07-12 07:31RNN des Landes de Versigny (RNN124)1
2021-07-08 13:59Gravières de Soupir1
2021-06-27 11:57Knokke - Het Zwin1
2021-07-24 11:11Etang David (Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert)1
2021-07-17 08:59Middelburg--Park Toorenvliedt1
2021-07-01 20:16Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen1
2021-07-01 19:58Merelbeke - Makkegemse bossen1
2021-07-20 08:17Merelbeke - Paardeweide1
2021-07-17 07:30Parc Leo-Lagrange1
2021-07-15 14:27Base de Loisirs de Montélimar1
2021-07-07 12:04Col de la Luère1
2021-07-05 09:22Oostduinen (Goedereede)1
2021-07-18 10:35Landes de Montagny1
2021-06-27 12:13Hoge Zandweg wandelroute (Oosterland)1
2021-07-18 09:42Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)1
2021-07-23 15:40Quakjeswater
2021-07-25 09:10Oostvoorne--Strandweg1
2021-07-25 11:00RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)1
2021-07-04 08:06Kruibeke - Polders2
2021-07-23 06:30Savigny-lès-Beaune (ville)1
2021-07-04 09:12Markiezaatsmeer2
2021-06-29 10:49Noordpolder van Ossendrecht2
2021-06-27 07:11Watermaal-Bosvoorde - Vijvers1
2021-07-25 15:55Antwerpen - Het Rot1
2021-07-15 09:46Lac du Der-Chantecoq1
2021-07-16 09:15Meijendel6
2021-07-23 12:12Meijendel1
2021-07-06 09:30Wassenaar--Raaphorst (De Horsten)5
2021-07-04 09:00Vogelplas Starrevaart2
2021-07-03 09:50Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek1
2021-07-03 10:30Valkenburgse Meer1
2021-06-29 11:01Trompenburg Tuinen & Arboretum1
2021-07-11 07:15Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen5
2021-07-11 14:30Vorselaar - Lovenhoek2
2021-07-14 14:30Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland--Vogelmeer1
2021-06-28 09:21Lille - Visbeekvallei--Lilse Zegge2
2021-07-23 08:39Langendonk - Olens Broek4
2021-07-01 15:06Snepkensvijver1
2021-07-12 11:25Geel - Mosselgoren1
2021-07-04 09:25Biesbosch--Bandijk Groote Muggenwaard1
2021-06-27 08:50Veerle - Trichelbroek1
2021-07-11 16:06Koedijk2
2021-07-02 13:37Zoutleeuw - Het Vinne1
2021-07-08 09:56Amsterdam -- Diemerpark2
2021-07-01 13:40Diemer Vijfhoek4
2021-07-17 09:15Lac Achard1
2021-07-14 09:37Ten Vorsel--De Zwarte Schuur1
2021-07-12 11:00Domaine de Buttet--Observatoire des Aigrettes (Le Bourget-du-Lac)1
2021-07-19 06:13Marais de Montfort1
2021-07-03 08:35Everdingerwaard1
2021-07-09 16:37Naardermeer
2021-07-19 13:50De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-06-27 14:06's-Graveland--Landgoed Bantam5
2021-07-18 12:30Beukenburg
2021-07-25 15:05Kampina--Huisvennen5
2021-07-14 15:20Niënhof
2021-07-17 08:11Bilthoven--Landgoed Beerschoten2
2021-07-08 06:35Etang de Crosagny3
2021-07-18 06:15Lepelaarplassen--Natte Graslanden1
2021-07-21Manon (Cusy)2
2021-07-23 06:30Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)16
2021-07-13 16:00Vliegbasis Soesterberg (Utrechts Landschap) en Museum1
2021-07-22 06:20Teppes de Verbois1
2021-07-11 09:49Réserve Naturelle du Moulin de Vert2
2021-07-25 18:54Barrage de Verbois1
2021-07-06 09:10Le Semnoz (Viuz-la-Chiésaz)4
2021-07-01 13:14Sint-Oedenrode--Park Kienehoef1
2021-07-24 12:23Sint-Oedenrode--Dommelpark2
2021-07-23 08:57Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 31
2021-06-30Ancien haras d'Annecy2
2021-07-20 08:50Etang de Lachaussée2
2021-07-12 19:09Oostervaarderplassen--Uitkijk het Nonnetje1
2021-07-26 07:58La Dôle4
2021-07-06 13:22Vressels Bos--Hazenputten1
2021-06-27 08:00Oostvaardersplassen3
2021-07-25 19:58Parc Mon Repos et de la Perle du Lac1
2021-07-25 08:30Kleine Praambult1
2021-06-28 11:11Aérodrome de Besançon - Thise [LFSA]1
2021-07-13 16:28Oostvaardersplassen-Pad naar de 'Zeearend'1
2021-06-27 09:37Oostvaardersveld2
2021-07-26 09:19RNN du Bout du Lac d'Annecy (RNN21)1
2021-07-02 06:26Pointe à la Bise1
2021-07-12 17:57Plantage Willem III
2021-07-15 19:52Bedafse Bergen4
2021-07-14 06:57Marais de Sionnet1
2021-07-11 11:08Strabrechtse en Lieropse Heide--Beuven1
2021-07-12 10:41Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)5
2021-07-25 07:20Brobbelbies2
2021-07-24 10:15Tourbières et forêts d'Ablon-Dran3
2021-07-10 21:12De Blauwe Kamer1
2021-07-25 09:20Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)1
2021-07-03 05:47Wageningse Bovenpolder6
2021-07-10 17:00Baratier (ville)1
2021-07-10 07:36Domaine de Guidou2
2021-07-10 06:42Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée5
2021-07-05 13:24De Groote Peel2
2021-07-19 07:30Parc de la Pépinière1
2021-07-22 15:20Ginkelse Bossen2
2021-07-01 05:15Route de la Colombiere2
2021-07-20 19:46Hatertse en Overasseltse Vennen2
2021-07-26 13:58Planken Wambuis
2021-06-27 14:29WML-plas (Heel)1
2021-07-09 14:34Landgoed Staverden1
2021-07-23 08:30Goffertpark1
2021-07-04 07:00Heumensoord7
2021-07-14 12:35Brakkenstein2
2021-07-20 08:18National Park De Hoge Veluwe5
2021-07-20 07:23Bois des Ayes--Chalets de La Taure2
2021-06-28 16:30Ooijpolder--Oude Waal1
2021-07-24 09:56Gravière de Colliare1
2021-07-02 13:45Ooijpolder--Groenlanden1
2021-07-21 06:30Col de la Cayolle2
2021-06-27 12:31Deelerwoud
2021-07-02 15:09Ooijpolder--Ooijse Graaf2
2021-07-02 10:36Parc des Dérêches1
2021-06-30 06:33Samoëns--Tête Pelouse1
2021-07-19 09:27Posbank1
2021-07-18 05:40Termignon (ville)1
2021-07-01 14:15Les Houches / Le Fouilly1
2021-07-07 09:56De Kleine Gelderse Waard1
2021-06-29 15:53Weerribben--Weteringen Oost
2021-07-13 12:31Vogelhut Zuidveen1
2021-07-03 12:43Niersquellen, Unterwestrich1
2021-07-24 11:26Finkenberger Bruch (NSG)2
2021-07-05 13:38Niersuferweg--Wickrathberg / Wickrather Schlosspark1
2021-06-27 12:52Anciennes gravières de Dambenois (Nommay)1
2021-07-03 10:45Etang de Lindre2
2021-07-09 20:21Drover Heide (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-07-10Nells Park2
2021-07-16 15:19Rückhaltebecken Geneicken1
2021-07-01 10:24Schiermonnikoog--Dorp1
2021-07-17 07:43RNN du Massif du Grand Ventron (RNN95)2
2021-07-25 14:30Lauwersmeer--Kampeerterrein De Pomp1
2021-07-10 10:24Duurswouderheide2
2021-07-17 07:38Fanel (general area)1
2021-07-04 09:00Drents-Friese Wold1
2021-07-22 08:00Vieille Thielle2
2021-07-21 17:57Ehemalige Klärteiche Bedburg (NSG)3
2021-07-10 13:32Aekingerzand (Kale Duinen)3
2021-07-20 10:35Drents-Friese wold
2021-06-30 17:32Lauwersmeer--Marneward1
2021-06-26 22:00Sallandse Heuvelrug1
2021-07-23 11:31Lemelerberg2
2021-07-25 10:30Kastelberg1
2021-07-14 07:55Fochteloërveen (Fryslân)1
2021-07-22 16:12Dwingelderveld--Holtveen3
2021-07-06Rangen Clos Saint-Théobald1
2021-07-12 10:25Diependal--Vogelkijkhut1
2021-07-09 20:13Holzmaar (NSG)1
2021-07-17 07:51Kiesgrube Platten1
2021-07-20 15:32De Onlanden--Matsloot
2021-07-17 06:14Maringer Wies (NSG)1
2021-07-07 10:00RNR des Marais et Landes du Rothmoos (RNR244)1
2021-07-14 14:35Osenbach--Bickenberg1
2021-07-07 17:33Friedhof Eller2
2021-07-19 13:40Zwillbrocker Venn2
2021-07-18 09:55Aaper Wald
2021-07-19 11:30Urdenbacher Kämpe (NSG)1
2021-07-11 05:45Tetti Lupo1
2021-06-27 06:12Engbertsdijkvenen
2021-07-25 17:13Urdenbacher Altrhein und Baumberger Aue (NSG)2
2021-07-03 12:26Waldville2
2021-07-17 08:00Südfriedhof, Köln2
2021-07-12 19:55Volksgarten Köln1
2021-07-07 17:48Hitdorfer Laach1
2021-07-16 15:24Haaksbergerveen3
2021-07-23 18:52Landschaftspark Fuhrkamp3
2021-07-03 16:04Alte Wuppermündung1
2021-07-23 09:00Campus di Grugliasco del Dipartimento di Agraria (UniTo)1
2021-07-20 18:28Noordlaarder Bos
2021-07-02Harth1
2021-06-29 07:06Crête du Raemel (Wolschwiller)1
2021-06-28 11:00Haren--Onnerpolder
2021-07-20 12:13Centro Cicogne di Racconigi1
2021-07-10 06:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina1
2021-07-23 18:35Poppelsdorfer Friedhof, Bonn1
2021-07-18 12:10Botanischer Garten, Bonn1
2021-07-22 19:52Kaiserpark, Bonn2
2021-07-24 11:40Annaberger Hof2
2021-07-21 18:10Siegaue3
2021-07-20 11:24Hofgarten, Bonn1
2021-07-21 08:51Museum Koenig, Bonn1
2021-07-15 18:48Südfriedhof, Bonn1
2021-07-18 14:32Nattbachtal (NSG)1
2021-07-01 07:05Sélestat--Rohrmatten3
2021-07-25 18:58Rheinaue (Freizeitpark), Bonn2
2021-07-23 17:59Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)1
2021-07-15 09:40RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)4
2021-06-29 06:28Dhünnaue (NSG)1
2021-07-17 11:19Drachenfels (Weinberg und Fels)1
2021-06-26 19:30Wahner Heide (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-07-18 10:45Elfringhauser Schweiz3
2021-07-10 09:14Rogaland Arboret1
2021-07-24 14:40Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst1
2021-07-15 15:08Rheinniederung Wyhl-Weisweil (NSG)1
2021-07-23 09:30Badberg1
2021-07-10 09:22Amolterer Heide2
2021-07-17 07:44Kemnader See1
2021-07-17 14:41Val d'Otro3
2021-07-01 15:44Taubergießen (NSG)1
2021-07-14 10:46Rheinhausen3
2021-07-15 12:41Eichstetten2
2021-07-26 11:54Ramstein Air Base1
2021-07-14 15:20Rheinaue Nonnenweier2
2021-07-13 17:15Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)1
2021-07-04 07:15Friedhof Lütgendortmund1
2021-07-04 07:35Schmechtingsbach mit Rückhaltebecken1
2021-07-18 13:00Harkortsee1
2021-07-21 14:07Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen1
2021-07-13 14:15Rhin--RN de l'Île du Rohrschollen (RNN 133)1
2021-07-25 20:00Bombecker Aa (NSG)2
2021-07-12 06:22Rückhaltebecken Ellinghausen1
2021-07-06 06:42Emscher, Deusen2
2021-07-12 11:44Fredenbaumpark, Dortmund1
2021-07-01 07:10Westpark, Dortmund1
2021-07-23 10:00Rombergpark, Dortmund1
2021-07-12 12:17Seepark 'An den Teichen', Dortmund1
2021-07-17 08:30Berghofen (Stadtteil)2
2021-07-22 10:24Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Scharnhorst1
2021-07-09 08:30Feldberg2
2021-07-11 20:32Mehlinger Heide2
2021-07-22 08:22Lanstroper See (NSG)2
2021-07-04 10:30Wasserschloss Badinghagen und Agger-Stauweiher1
2021-07-11 10:45Auf'm Ebbe / Ebbenmoore (NSG), Nordhelle3
2021-06-28 07:40Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)4
2021-07-25 11:05Sandbochumer Heide8
2021-07-02 19:06Hohe Ward2
2021-07-05 19:17Klingnauer Stausee1
2021-07-20 18:20Bruchgraben1
2021-07-20 07:00Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-07-05 14:46Sandweierer Dünen1
2021-07-15 14:00Delta du Porto1
2021-07-05 18:20Flachsee1
2021-07-17 10:29Cimalmotto1
2021-07-09 17:10Neeracherried1
2021-07-15 10:30Forêt Territoriale d'Aïtone2
2021-07-22 17:30Katzensee1
2021-07-20 19:00Allmend Chatzensee2
2021-07-02 08:00Limmat Vogelinsel1
2021-07-02 09:00Zürich Stadt (City of Zurich)1
2021-07-16 07:25Rüppurer Wiesen und Erlengraben1
2021-07-07 15:38Weiherwald, Karlsruhe1
2021-07-24 11:08Ahsewiesen (NSG)1
2021-07-16 09:17Zoologischer Stadtgarten, Karlsruhe1
2021-07-10 08:39Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)4
2021-07-18 19:46Alte Sandgrube Römerberg1
2021-07-20 17:34Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)1
2021-06-27 15:51Ginsheimer Altrhein10
2021-07-23 17:11Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün1
2021-07-25 11:00Lampertheimer Altrhein (NSG)--Bonaue2
2021-07-24 17:55Lampertheimer Altrhein (NSG) (gesamt)2
2021-07-25 07:30Oerlinger Ried3
2021-07-09 15:00Wagbachniederung (NSG)1
2021-07-22 11:00Saalbachniederung1
2021-07-23 15:10Bolle di Magadino (area generale)1
2021-07-01 13:27Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola1
2021-07-06 08:05Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa1
2021-07-18 20:00Gorges du Tavignano2
2021-07-11 06:03Dötra1
2021-07-24 19:00Heidelandschaft zwischen Rüsselsheim und Mörfelden (NSG)4
2021-07-17 07:47Cap Pertusato1
2021-07-12 10:21Belvédère de Pasciolo1
2021-07-17 11:04Neckaraue (NSG)1
2021-07-12 10:35Piano di Magadino--Lago Demanio1
2021-07-18 09:30Col de Sorba1
2021-07-25 10:56Schwanheimer Düne (NSG)1
2021-07-03 07:30Auli
2021-07-18 05:22Marais salants de Porto-Vecchio1
2021-07-26 13:05Wilhelminenplatz/-straße, Darmstadt1
2021-06-28 17:15Herrngarten, Darmstadt1
2021-07-19 06:45Kaltbrunner Ried1
2021-07-24 10:00Benknerriet1
2021-07-16 18:30Parco delle Risaie1
2021-07-19 14:30Bahndammgelände Krusenbusch (NSG)2
2021-07-24 13:45Hauptfriedhof, Frankfurt am Main2
2021-07-07 09:03Parco Lago Nord1
2021-07-25 13:00Ostpark, Frankfurt am Main2
2021-06-27 16:00Waldfriedhof Oberrad2
2021-06-27 08:30Mindelsee (gesamt)1
2021-07-17 15:38Fechenheimer Mainbogen1
2021-07-24 16:21Berger Hang (NSG)1
2021-07-23 11:00Enkheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-07-11 08:47Alp Fesis1
2021-06-27 09:30Monte San Primo2
2021-07-08 06:50Stagno di Notteri1
2021-06-27 06:19Hücker Moor1
2021-07-25 08:30Niederwiesen bei Ilbenstadt1
2021-06-27 09:49Bergfriedhof Tübingen1
2021-07-26 08:27Girenmoos1
2021-07-18 16:21Campus, Konstanz1
2021-07-24 10:33Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-07-20 20:14Hasbruch5
2021-07-25 12:42Moosheide (NSG)4
2021-07-18 12:59Bürgerwald, Stuttgart3
2021-07-17 08:26Emma-Süd (HE)2
2021-07-19 12:12Karlshöhe, Stuttgart2
2021-06-28 08:13Riserva Naturale Pian di Spagna e Lago di Mezzola1
2021-07-15 15:23Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud1
2021-07-05 18:17Neckartalseen Besigheim1
2021-07-15 14:55Cascina Rossa - Speziera - Carnesella1
2021-07-18 07:29Pleidelsheimer Wiesental1
2021-07-20 05:10Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)2
2021-07-20 19:53Feuchtwiesen im Sulzbachtal (NSG)1
2021-06-29 15:05Fontanile Quarantina1
2021-07-18 20:08Truppenübungsplatz Schweinheim1
2021-07-17 08:38Siechenstuden1
2021-07-23 09:15Werderinsel1
2021-07-25 10:51Neue Weser (NSG)3
2021-07-25 11:38Hemelinger Außendeich1
2021-07-04 09:23Breites Wasser (NSG)1
2021-06-27 08:08Sodenstich (NSG)1
2021-06-27 06:41Rheindelta--Sanddelta-Lagune1
2021-07-04 08:00Steintor, Weibersbrunn2
2021-07-03 16:35Auenlandschaft Hohenrode (NSG)1
2021-07-03 05:53Stazerwald6
2021-07-11 11:18Stazersee1
2021-07-01 17:14Bludenz -- Montikel und Buchenwald1
2021-07-21 19:27Steinhuder Meer--Hagenburger Kanal2
2021-07-03 10:35Leckfeld (NSG)1
2021-07-02 08:15Husum--Schlosspark1
2021-07-09 16:45Livigno1
2021-07-13 10:31Friedrichsau, Ulm1
2021-07-13 14:29Plessenteich2
2021-06-27 15:54Neuer Friedhof Pfuhl1
2021-07-16 10:33Lehmsieker Forst2
2021-07-10Kardorfer Stausee1
2021-07-20 15:00Passo del Mortirolo1
2021-07-16 08:05Wildes Moor bei Schwabstedt (NSG)1
2021-06-29 08:19Herrenmoor bei Kleve (NSG)3
2021-06-30 08:30Passo Crocedomini1
2021-06-27 17:07Georgengarten Hannover1
2021-07-20 10:21Tister Bauernmoor (NSG)1
2021-07-21 10:19Maschsee und Ricklinger Teiche1
2021-06-29 14:43Frederikshåb Plantage2
2021-07-10 10:21Sontra (ehemaliger Truppenübungsplatz)3
2021-07-02 12:15Stadtwald Eilenriede Nord--Nordteil, Hannover1
2021-07-19 19:01Lange Rhön (gesamt)
2021-07-13 06:28Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)2
2021-07-03 11:19Hermann-Löns-Park, Hannover1
2021-07-04 15:15Fetzer Seen1
2021-07-25 19:49Experimenteller Botanischer Garten, Göttingen1
2021-07-12 07:24Fröruper Berge (NSG)2
2021-07-15 13:23Schwalbenufer Bergrheinfeld1
2021-07-24 07:33Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)
2021-07-26 07:05Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)3
2021-07-04 10:25Kerstlingeröder Feld
2021-07-25 07:18Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)2
2021-07-15 16:37Twedter Feld (NSG)1
2021-07-14 08:14Baggersee Schweinfurt1
2021-06-27 21:46Fockbeker Moor (NSG)1
2021-07-18 07:23Pietzmoor1
2021-07-04 16:00Wittenbergen (NSG)2
2021-07-04 10:07Reesholm Schlei (NSG)2
2021-06-28 16:44Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Kleines Noor1
2021-06-27 17:20Wildes Moor (NSG)2
2021-07-19 10:19Wildpark Schwarze Berge3
2021-07-19 20:23Lüneburger Heide--Wilseder Berg1
2021-07-03 14:29Höchstädt a.d.Donau (Donau und Teichgebiet)1
2021-06-27 16:27Zabelstein
2021-07-09 20:25Apfelwörth (NSG)1
2021-07-01 16:10Naturwaldreservat Neugeschüttwörth1
2021-07-11 08:03Untere Seeveniederung1
2021-07-07 19:22Wittmoor (NSG) (HH)1
2021-07-25 06:20Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli1
2021-07-20 10:05Duvenstedter Brook (NSG)2
2021-06-30 07:58Lechauen bei Thierhaupten1
2021-07-15 09:40Rieselfelder Braunschweig3
2021-07-18 16:00Tongrube Horbach4
2021-07-13 06:50Feldheimer Stausee (Vogelfreistätte)2
2021-07-10 10:05Lüsens1
2021-07-21 14:44Brocken2
2021-07-10 17:18Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-07-24 09:29Weidach1
2021-07-09 17:20Inzinger Gaisau1
2021-07-05 13:52Ammersee (gesamt)1
2021-07-15 18:01Murnauer Moos2
2021-06-26 18:16Ampermoos (NSG)1
2021-07-08 18:17Stocksee und Umgebung (NSG) und Seehofweiher1
2021-07-21 09:39Flutpolder Riedensheim1
2021-07-05 07:25Riedboden1
2021-06-26 19:25Tennenloher Forst1
2021-07-01 08:39Völser Auen Airport Shore1
2021-07-10 14:48Donauauen Weichering2
2021-06-27 05:20Böhmerweiher1
2021-07-16 17:15Moosschwaige1
2021-07-05 19:48Aubinger Lohe1
2021-07-03 15:23Obere Lend1
2021-07-18 11:30Kauerlacher Weiher (NSG)1
2021-07-25 07:30Forstenrieder Park1
2021-07-25 10:48Schlosspark Nymphenburg--Badenburger See4
2021-06-27 06:14Schellbruch (NSG)1
2021-07-25 10:23Schlosspark Nymphenburg1
2021-06-28 15:08Riserva Naturale di Monte Rufeno2
2021-07-04 12:30Unterschleißheimer See1
2021-06-28 10:37Panzerwiese und Hartelholz3
2021-07-05 09:53Englischer Garten--Südteil, München9
2021-07-09 17:45Fröttmaninger Heide2
2021-07-10 14:25Ismaninger Speichersee--West1
2021-07-11 16:48Ismaninger Speichersee--Nordwest1
2021-07-11 06:23Lago di Vico2
2021-07-17 13:00Vasche di Maccarese1
2021-07-25 09:57Jenaer Forst (NSG)1
2021-06-27 20:26Ammerbacher Oberweg, Jena1
2021-07-18 18:17Naturkundehain Closewitz1
2021-06-27 05:33Windknollen (NSG)1
2021-07-14 06:37Lago di Martignano1
2021-07-11 06:33Obere Aue, Jena1
2021-06-27 06:08Landgrafen, Jena2
2021-07-11 07:51Historischer Johannisfriedhof, Jena1
2021-07-02 17:21Paradies Park, Jena1
2021-06-29 11:00Oasi WWF Pian Sant'Angelo (accesso regolamentato)
2021-07-01Delta del Po (Emilia-Romagna), Parco Regionale1
2021-07-24 12:43Großer Rußweiher2
2021-07-09 06:32Parco di Villa Doria Pamphili1
2021-07-05 06:30Villa Borghese1
2021-07-08 06:53Villa Ada3
2021-07-26 07:02Gjerrild Nordstrand Øst, Knudshoved1
2021-07-05 06:40Korsør Golfklub / Tårnborgparken1
2021-07-22 10:22Vammen2
2021-07-17 05:35Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG) (gesamt)2
2021-07-13 09:02Tassenbacher Stausee/Reservoir & Environs1
2021-07-23 12:05Tissø, enge i syd.1
2021-07-12 09:41Grüneben1
2021-07-16 17:40Küstenwald am Salzhaff, Tessmannsdorf6
2021-07-22 13:04Wallendorfer See1
2021-07-17 12:14Raßnitzer See1
2021-07-15 09:43Riedensee (NSG)1
2021-07-04 19:01Chiemsee--Hirschauer Bucht1
2021-07-08 15:31Rybník Dolní Ovčín1
2021-07-18 08:00Brønnøya1
2021-07-08 20:19Bogstadvannet--Tangen1
2021-07-23 19:42Bogstadvannet1
2021-07-08 11:13Kulkwitzer See1
2021-07-18 16:07Polder Pierengraben1
2021-07-13 14:30Volkspark Kleinzschocher, Leipzig2
2021-07-13 08:00Sognsvann2
2021-07-11 13:55Palmengarten, Leipzig2
2021-07-03 13:11Landschaftspark Cospuden--Waldsee Lauer2
2021-07-03 13:41Elster-Pleiße-Auwald (NSG)2
2021-07-12 16:38Nonnenwiese, Leipzig2
2021-07-11 10:53Hütter Wohld1
2021-07-02 17:36Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)2
2021-07-22 16:20Feldlache Rötha1
2021-07-12 16:00Klausbachtal1
2021-07-14 17:33Erholungspark Lößnig-Dölitz, Leipzig1
2021-07-13 06:46Østensjøvannet1
2021-07-02 09:28Kirkøy--Holtekilen1
2021-07-24 07:32Bøtø Nor2
2021-07-09 07:29Hakadalselva--Verktensdammen2
2021-07-13 10:45Breeser See1
2021-07-04 12:25Mariholtet2
2021-07-17 11:00Borský rybník (Tisová)2
2021-07-14 11:21Heiligensee und Hütelmoor (NSG)1
2021-07-06 09:45Dolní hornometelský rybník1
2021-07-10 11:20Mezholezský rybník1
2021-07-17 05:34Nordre Øyeren NR--Årnestangen1
2021-07-25 13:46Schafteich (NSG)1
2021-07-20 09:30Sonnenalpe Nassfeld1
2021-07-21 11:00Havelländisches Luch1
2021-07-25 08:10Jivjanské rybníky1
2021-07-02 16:05Lianvatnet1
2021-07-09 17:15Stausee Reißeck1
2021-07-25 04:25Gåsesøen, Ulvshaleskoven1
2021-07-23 18:37Nidelva--Leirfossen1
2021-07-20 15:54Chemnitz--Alte Harth1
2021-06-29 07:30Banco del Becco1
2021-07-03 14:05Estenstaddammen--møteplass1
2021-06-29 06:55Ganløse Eged3
2021-06-27 09:30Merklínský rybník1
2021-07-15 07:43Darßwald6
2021-06-27 12:58Darß--Darßer Ort1
2021-07-15 10:09Darß--Fukareksee1
2021-07-24 06:27Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South1
2021-07-20 11:55Ganløse Ore2
2021-07-23 07:15Mølleå, mellem Bastrup Sø og Farum Sø2
2021-07-21 09:43Palud Bird Reserve1
2021-07-11 09:06Gribskov8
2021-06-27 14:19Schwielowsee (gesamt)1
2021-07-24 16:50Bayerischer Wald (Nationalpark)--Rachelgebiet2
2021-07-21 13:32Store Hareskov2
2021-06-27 10:28Müritz-Nationalpark6
2021-06-27 06:30Sjælsø Vest1
2021-07-09 06:20Vaserne2
2021-06-27Kalvebod Fælled1
2021-07-19 09:16Döberitzer Heide5
2021-07-16 18:00Søllerød naturpark1
2021-07-24 09:45Großer Wannsee--Pfaueninsel (NSG)3
2021-07-01 20:17Falkenhagener See1
2021-07-25 06:12Eiskeller (NSG)3
2021-07-18 08:55Hahneberg3
2021-07-23 08:40Jesenice - obec (okres Rakovník)2
2021-07-01 06:51Movraž Plateau1
2021-07-17 09:43Zingst--Pramort2
2021-07-13 06:05Grunewald--Krumme Lanke8
2021-07-14 06:00Grunewald--Langes Luch (NSG)3
2021-07-19 05:55Fischtalpark4
2021-07-20 06:10Teltowkanalweg2
2021-07-08 18:20Heinrich-Laehr-Park2
2021-07-02 14:47Tegeler See
2021-07-04 06:54Flughafensee3
2021-07-24 09:16Friedhof Steglitz2
2021-07-15Zoologischer Garten1
2021-07-10 06:46Tiebelmündung1
2021-07-22 09:00Freizeitpark Marienfelde1
2021-07-11 09:00Großer Tiergarten1
2021-07-06 06:10KLF Ringing Station1
2021-07-18 11:28CHKO Brdy--Padrťské rybníky3
2021-07-08 20:06Park Humboldthain2
2021-06-27 12:45Niedermoorwiesen am Tegeler Fließ (NSG)1
2021-06-28 14:00Klagshamns udde2
2021-07-18 08:23Dreifaltigkeitsfriedhof II / Kirchhof Luisenstadt I2
2021-07-18 06:27Tempelhofer Feld1
2021-07-08 18:00Standortfriedhof Lilienthalstraße2
2021-07-21 10:56Volkspark Hasenheide1
2021-07-06 20:46Zschonergrund, Dresden1
2021-07-05 07:59Lenešický rybník1
2021-07-24 07:40Treptower Park1
2021-07-19 10:00Karower Teiche (NSG)2
2021-07-05 18:48Altenteiche Moritzburg (NSG)--Mittelteich2
2021-07-12 07:12Rieselfelder Hobrechtsfelde1
2021-07-03 14:20Bucher Forst3
2021-07-12 18:44Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)1
2021-07-25 09:54Ehemaliges Flugfeld Johannistal (NSG)1
2021-07-16 06:43Malmö--Pildammsparken1
2021-07-11 11:35Moorlinse Buch2
2021-07-18 16:45Ostragehege--Elbufer, Dresden6
2021-07-03 19:06Großteich Moritzburg3
2021-07-17 12:59Tierpark1
2021-07-12 09:06Schönower Heide2
2021-07-16 18:55Bürgerwiese und Blüherpark, Dresden4
2021-07-18 12:46Bürgerheide Finsterwalde2
2021-07-16 14:50Großer Garten / Zoo, Dresden3
2021-07-24 07:58Dresdener Heller3
2021-07-23 06:46Falkenberger Rieselfelder (NSG)2
2021-07-03 06:04Javorniki Hills1
2021-07-18 18:58Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)1
2021-07-04Prießnitz, Dresden
2021-07-11 11:11Spitze Berge2
2021-07-03 11:27Waldmoore bei Großdittmannsdorf (NSG)1
2021-07-04 06:57Grenzwiesen Fürstenau und Fürstenwalde (NSG)--Mittelteil3
2021-07-17 11:08Müggelsee--Westufer1
2021-07-03 14:00Erpetal--Vogelherd1
2021-07-25 11:46Weisser Hirsch (Waldpark)2
2021-06-27 14:00Großer Müggelsee2
2021-07-10 06:18Lake Cerknica1
2021-07-15 08:55Alte Berliner Rieselfelder2
2021-07-17 16:23Bobovška jezera1
2021-07-09 10:00Sandbetet Dätterns NR4
2021-07-21 10:16Trboje Lake1
2021-07-11 10:15Gosener Wiesen (NSG)2
2021-07-22 05:59Nonnensee1
2021-07-19 05:24Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar1
2021-07-24 09:56Rybník Dehtář1
2021-07-15 09:21Schlosspark Senftenberg1
2021-07-25 13:14Knížecí rybník (Sedlec)1
2021-07-24 17:55Drhovský rybník2
2021-07-14 08:57Belove Stene--Krk2
2021-07-23 07:35Řevnice-V Tůních3
2021-06-29 08:40Zlivský rybník1
2021-07-02 17:20PP Hostivické rybníky1
2021-07-13 16:57Izvor Kupe2
2021-06-29 18:21Branišovský les3
2021-06-29 08:08Rybník Kumšík2
2021-07-09 12:10PR Vrbenské rybníky1
2021-07-20 05:37Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar1
2021-07-11 15:26Krankesjön--Almentornet1
2021-07-25 10:19Rybník Musík1
2021-07-19 06:57České Budějovice--Park Stromovka1
2021-07-10 11:17Praha--PP Obora Hvězda1
2021-07-19 08:40České Budějovice--Jiráskův jez1
2021-07-18 16:17Praha--Břevnovský klášter1
2021-07-25 08:18Rybník Bobrník1
2021-07-03 10:42Vombs vattenverksdammar2
2021-07-18 15:17Praha--PP Komořanské a modřanské tůně1
2021-07-02 17:13Klingavälsåns utlopp1
2021-07-21 19:50Praha--Zoo1
2021-06-30 09:19Praha--Botanical Garden1
2021-07-18 19:23Pískovna Újezdec1
2021-06-27 09:00Praha--Kunratický les5
2021-07-25 06:09Praha--Ďáblický háj1
2021-07-26 16:39Velký Sedlečský rybník1
2021-07-16 07:02Praha--PP Milíčovský les a rybníky4
2021-07-12 19:06Holanské rybníky--Milčanský rybník1
2021-07-15 08:16Praha--Slatina1
2021-07-11 18:38Praha--PR V pískovně1
2021-07-05 07:06Spolský rybník1
2021-07-18 19:31Ptačí park Mnišské louky1
2021-07-24 09:35Rybník Koclířov1
2021-07-01 09:29Služebný rybník1
2021-07-04 07:53NPR Velký a Malý Tisý1
2021-07-17 09:29Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2021-07-18 09:01CHKO Kokořínsko--NPR Novozámecký rybník1
2021-07-08 09:00CHKO Lužické hory--PR Klíč1
2021-07-24 11:00Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Eichwerder-See2
2021-07-18 11:55Praha--PR Klánovický les3
2021-07-19 10:00CHKO Kokořínsko--Máchovo jezero
2021-07-10 06:58Guttau Teichgebiet1
2021-07-06 17:11Úvaly--lesopark Vinice3
2021-07-24 06:55Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň5
2021-07-11 07:44Littwasser1
2021-06-29 06:34Booßener Teiche1
2021-07-25 08:25Tůň Hrad1
2021-07-18 13:58Valtinovské rybníky1
2021-06-29 08:24CHKO Kokořínsko--Vrchbělá1
2021-07-26 07:00NPP Hrabanovská černava3
2021-06-27 06:50PR Pod Benáteckým vrchem4
2021-07-24 10:46Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka1
2021-07-08 08:55Kopánka (Zvířetice)1
2021-07-16 18:10Pískovna Václavice2
2021-07-07 11:11Sandhammaren1
2021-07-09 15:39Kosořický rybník1
2021-07-20 07:50Berzdorfer See
2021-07-08 07:50Kieswerke Hagenwerder
2021-07-22 09:00Stöllet1
2021-07-21 05:36CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor1
2021-07-24 15:55Wachauarena Melk1
2021-07-08 07:30Niedów Lake1
2021-07-25 10:56Melk1
2021-07-16 16:43CHKO Český ráj--rybníky u Žďáru1
2021-07-25 16:45CHKO Jizerské hory--Větrov-Zátiší-U Dvora1
2021-07-09 06:29Modraže - Hrastje3
2021-07-16 06:28Medvedce Nature Reserve1
2021-07-12 04:15NPP Žehuňský rybník1
2021-07-19 06:12PP Ostruženské rybníky2
2021-07-11 09:13PR Týnecké mokřiny2
2021-07-11 08:12Pisarovina fish pond1
2021-07-21 10:35CHKO Jizerské hory--Jizerka2
2021-07-25 06:10Parco Nazionale del Gargano--Foresta Umbra4
2021-07-05 11:21PR Niva Doubravy3
2021-07-04 10:30Zielona Góra--ROD Związkowiec1
2021-07-14 07:20Zielona Góra--E edge1
2021-07-04 09:07Dvůr Králové--ZOO Safari1
2021-07-04 13:25NP Podyjí--Havranické vřesoviště1
2021-07-11 05:14PP Na Plachtě12
2021-07-26 10:32Ježkův a Stachův rybník1
2021-07-24 09:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe1
2021-07-08 10:54Ptačí park Josefovské louky3
2021-07-22 15:25Vienna - Perchtoldsdorfer Heide
2021-07-06 20:11PP Tuří rybník1
2021-07-24 20:03Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)2
2021-07-10 15:45NPR Babiččino údolí3
2021-07-25 11:04VN Rozkoš2
2021-07-25 16:08Rybník Rzovák1
2021-07-16 20:14VN Rozkoš--Rybník Řemínek1
2021-07-10 08:05VN Rozkoš--polní skládka Šonov1
2021-07-14 16:45Floridsdorfer Wasserpark1
2021-07-24 07:29Donauinsel--Reichsbrücke to Donaustadtbrücke2
2021-07-10 11:37Brno--Brněnská přehrada3
2021-07-09 18:42Brno--Obora Holedná1
2021-07-17 14:47Brno--Myslivna a Kamenný vrch1
2021-07-03 09:25Brno--Okolí letiště Medlánky
2021-07-21 10:27Brno--Svratka Jundrov1
2021-06-27 06:34CHKO Orlické hory--Orlické Záhoří1
2021-07-03 08:24Brno--PP Medlánecké kopce
2021-06-29 15:45Brno--Park Špilberk1
2021-07-25 17:48Mura-Drava Rivermouth-West side--Légrád
2021-07-12 12:21Brno--Park Lužánky
2021-07-21 08:27VDNM--hráz Strachotín-Dolní Věstonice1
2021-07-24 17:59Lake Šoderica
2021-07-12 08:51Lanškrounské rybníky3
2021-07-22 05:25NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt3
2021-07-13 06:54Poldr Žichlínek1
2021-07-21 14:49NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník3
2021-07-19 18:33NPP Pastvisko u Lednice1
2021-07-18 10:13Lednicko-valtický areál1
2021-07-23 08:24Schloßhof1
2021-07-26 05:54Devínske jazero1
2021-07-05 19:48Facihof sewage ponds
2021-07-08 18:17Stapelbecken Hohenau1
2021-07-20 12:36Jamno Lake (Jezioro Jamno)1
2021-07-19 05:33Jakubovské rybníky2
2021-07-06 16:28Leštinské tůně1
2021-07-19 17:23Podmáčené louky, Lukavice1
2021-07-15 16:42Doubravický rybník1
2021-07-19 13:45Mutěnické rybníky1
2021-07-24 11:37CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Moravičanské jezero1
2021-07-14 16:11Viggeby NR2
2021-07-04 08:02Rybníček2
2021-07-10 07:57Ivanovický rybník2
2021-07-03 18:28Hrušovská zdrž1
2021-07-10 07:04Prostějov - město1
2021-07-21 18:21Dobromilické rybníky1
2021-07-21 16:36Rybník Alej (Víceměřice)1
2021-06-29 05:30Barycz River Valley--Polder Jamnik2
2021-07-07 13:22pole, Kralice na Hané1
2021-07-03 07:50NPP Váté písky2
2021-07-14 13:54CHKO Litovelské pomoraví (general area)3
2021-07-03 05:41Poznań--Szachty (Glinianki na Świerczewie)1
2021-07-03 04:30PP Vojenské cvičiště Bzenec2
2021-07-04 08:43Prievaly Rašeliny1
2021-07-16 07:12CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero3
2021-07-23 16:50Olomouc--Smetanovy sady1
2021-07-01 09:20Wrocław--Szczytnicki Park2
2021-07-22 12:13Tovačov--Hradecký rybník1
2021-07-21 13:37Barycz River Valley--Staw Niezgoda I1
2021-07-03 15:38Tovačov--Rybník Kolečko2
2021-07-14 05:40Tovačov--Křenovský rybník1
2021-07-22 07:16CHKO Jeseníky--Ovčárna a Petrovy kameny1
2021-07-18 08:35Olomouc--Bystřice (Bělidla)2
2021-07-17 08:43Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín1
2021-07-06 12:20Rybník Hejtman2
2021-07-13 08:01NPP Chropyňský rybník3
2021-07-03 14:58Poznań--Cmentarz Miłostowski (Municipal Cemetery Miłostowo)1
2021-07-19 17:05Nyskie Reservoir1
2021-07-12 14:08Schäferiängarna
2021-07-04 18:45Hlubočky - Dukla1
2021-07-12 19:30Ottenby--Norrvik
2021-07-18 14:45Nysa--Town Park2
2021-07-24 07:58Přerov - město1
2021-07-09 04:30Záhlinické rybníky--Svárovský rybník
2021-06-27 05:10Byków Fishponds1
2021-07-21 08:40Štěrkopískovna Oldřichov2
2021-07-04 17:12Lipník nad Bečvou, Loučka1
2021-07-13 14:39Szydłowiec Śląski Ponds
2021-07-21 17:52Kvicksund1
2021-06-27 07:23Lándor (rieka Nitra)2
2021-07-17 16:49Opole--Wyspa Bolko1
2021-07-03 08:23CHKO Poodří--PR Kotvice2
2021-07-03 12:34CHKO Poodří--Rybníky u Studénky1
2021-07-11 05:29Lebsko Lake4
2021-07-16 08:00Soponya-tó
2021-07-24 20:20Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve
2021-07-10 18:00Łężczok Nature Reserve1
2021-07-13 08:44Wielikąt Fishponds1
2021-07-23 14:00Gołysz Fishponds1
2021-07-07 15:12Gellérthegy--Budapest1
2021-07-06 16:49Margitsziget1
2021-07-06 05:54Városliget Park--Budapest2
2021-07-07 16:02Iłownica and Landek Fishponds1
2021-07-17 18:20Pesterzsébet Újtelepi Parkerdő--Budapest
2021-07-18 17:30Goczałkowice Reservoir1
2021-06-27 09:14Ócsa Reserve1
2021-07-01 19:52Pszczyna--forest and fields1
2021-07-03 19:07Rontok Fishponds1
2021-07-03 11:25Ålsjön2
2021-07-16 19:00Katowice--Wełnowieckie Haudy1
2021-07-11 11:09Raisnjevo1
2021-07-23 07:04Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő5
2021-07-22 17:57Gdańsk--Park Ronalda Reagana1
2021-07-08 20:13Stadsskogen1
2021-07-03 18:17Kazimierz Górniczy--Sosnowiecka1
2021-07-10 08:20Övre Föret1
2021-07-23 18:13Libiąż--waste pond
2021-07-14 11:30Monowskie Fishponds
2021-07-04 20:30Säby Gård, Norra Järvafältet1
2021-07-25 20:00Kyrkdammen1
2021-07-16 15:01Przeręb Fishponds
2021-07-10 19:13Bugaj Fishponds
2021-07-23 06:46Rudze Fishponds
2021-07-04 08:50Hel--Cypel1
2021-07-23 19:27Bór Biskupi--sand quarry
2021-06-28 10:17Lipowiec Nature Reserve1
2021-07-21 07:39Spytkowice Fishponds
2021-06-27 14:33City park, Temerin1
2021-07-16 17:17Béter1
2021-07-25 10:33Brunnsviken3
2021-07-24 07:30Péteri-tó3
2021-07-13 10:21Polica Mountain Range
2021-06-27 08:28Rudno Creek Valley Nature Reserve2
2021-07-22 12:53Nackareservatet väster om väg 260 (General area)2
2021-07-05 20:06Trolldalen1
2021-07-14 19:21Finnboda1
2021-07-19 13:47Dammtorpssjön1
2021-07-20 06:15Paljuvi akumulacija (reservoir)1
2021-07-16 06:15Angarnssjöängens NR1
2021-07-19 09:32Csaj-tó2
2021-07-11 06:30Buvár-tó--Szeged2
2021-07-05 05:25Tatra National Park--Kościeliska Valley, red trail, Czerwone Wierchy2
2021-06-27 15:10Boszorkánysziget--Szeged1
2021-06-28 10:44Velamsund3
2021-07-02 13:27Kraków--Rząska Range1
2021-07-20 19:26Kraków Bronowice Małe--grasslands1
2021-07-18 10:20Rusanda park prirode (nature reserve)2
2021-07-08 16:00Tatry NP--Kasprowy Wierch
2021-07-02 07:40Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-07-24 11:00Sremčica--Sremački rt1
2021-07-18 09:00Ada Ciganlija--Savsko Jezero, walking path around the lake, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-07-06 08:03Savski nasip--blokovi (45,44,70,70a), Novi Beograd1
2021-07-11 05:52Ada Ciganlija--western side, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav2
2021-07-07 18:45Blok 2, Novi Beograd2
2021-07-23 19:31Ada Ciganlija--eastern side, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-07-17 06:00Košutnjak--DIF (Fakultet sporta i fizičkog vaspitanja)1
2021-07-15 08:59Košutnjak--Ski Staza (klub Aleksandar)1
2021-07-24 17:20Veliko Ratno ostrvo Nature Reserve, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav2
2021-07-24 06:32Topčiderski Park1
2021-07-17 06:41Kalemegdan1
2021-07-23 19:30Hemmesta Sjöäng2
2021-07-24 05:55Stadion FK Rad, Voždovac1
2021-07-22 05:14Naselje Banjica--Pet Solitera bus stop, Belgrade1
2021-07-24 05:18Bajfordova šuma (Byford's Forest), Voždovac1
2021-06-27 06:00Baranda--Volarska torina1
2021-07-10 06:34Krnjača--forland od Pančevačkog mosta do bare Reve (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)2
2021-07-03 08:49Zvezdarska šuma (Zvezdara Forest)--forest3
2021-07-03 08:25Zvezdarska šuma (Zvezdara Forest)--kaldrma1
2021-06-27 09:14Brzegi Gravel Pit Ponds1
2021-07-12 18:00Reva--istočni forland duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)5
2021-07-11 17:50Železnički most kod Pančeva5
2021-07-08 17:03Tamiški nasip, Pančevo--naspram Stare deponije1
2021-07-02 08:39Lillafüred--Miskolc1
2021-07-02 04:15Szeleta-tető (Mount Szeleta)--Miskolc5
2021-07-01 19:00Vučak, selo1
2021-07-07 08:15Deliblatska Peščara--Devojački bunar2
2021-07-25 06:30NE of Florina1
2021-07-23 07:30Labudovo Okno NR--Nasip pored DTD kanala1
2021-07-25 06:20Belocrkvanska jezera1
2021-07-24 07:07Fosilni meandri Nere - Bela Crkva, predeo izuzetnih odlika "Karaš-Nera" NR1
2021-07-16 17:00Szczucin (town)1
2021-07-04 17:27Szczucin--forest1
2021-07-02 18:00Tokaji Kopasz-hegy4
2021-06-30 14:02Park Młociński
2021-07-11 10:00Warszawa--Błonia Wilanowskie S2
2021-07-08 06:32Debreceni Nagyerdő Természetvédelmi Terület (Big Forest Reserve)--DEBRECEN1
2021-06-26 19:52Martinka Forest--Debrecen2
2021-07-07 07:03Озеро Чайка (Chayka lake)1
2021-06-27 14:58Grassland of Martinka--Hajdúsámson2
2021-07-22 17:21Wola Karczewska--RP Świder1
2021-07-24 11:29Wola Karczewska--Plaża Świder1
2021-07-21 10:07Senianske rybníky (general area)1
2021-07-10 07:34Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis1
2021-07-03 17:29Sninské rybníky1
2021-07-23 22:23Aukštumala Raised Bog Nature Trail (Aukštumalos Pažintinis Takas)
2021-07-25 08:46Kalotina Village Area2
2021-07-15 07:46Lake Kerkini NP--Mt Belles5
2021-07-10 18:54Bratushkovo Reservoir1
2021-07-17 09:19Slivnitsa City Area2
2021-07-24 16:04Bezden Reservoir1
2021-07-03 14:50Lake Kerkini NP--Strymonas River mouth1
2021-07-23 18:40Zemborzyckie Lake2
2021-07-02 12:25Lake Kerkini NP--Strymonas River Bridge3
2021-07-11 09:40Knyajevska Forest1
2021-07-15 08:10Boyana Marsh (Gardova Glava)2
2021-07-04 13:44Vitosha Nature Park--Boyana Area1
2021-06-27 06:00Mt Vertiskos
2021-07-19 07:05Motopista1
2021-07-12 10:58Vitosha Nature Park--Dragalevski Monastery Area1
2021-07-20 11:23Yuzhen Park1
2021-07-12 09:56Suho Ezero Garden1
2021-07-23 09:39Yuzhen Park--Dog Park1
2021-07-17 11:05Narew River Valley--Wizna Marsh1
2021-07-22 07:14Knyazheska Garden and Perlovska River2
2021-07-20 06:55Borisova Gradina Park3
2021-06-29 17:20Military Academy Park1
2021-07-09 07:14Drujba Park and Lake4
2021-07-23 11:15Pirin National Park--Banderishka Polyana Area1
2021-07-22 19:10Voynegovtsi Forest1
2021-07-21 07:36Kremikovtsi Lake1
2021-06-27 08:40Garvanets Rocks4
2021-07-25 08:20Kremikovski Monastery and Meadows2
2021-07-06 14:47Popovi Livadi Village Area
2021-07-25 15:30Chernyovo Village Area1
2021-07-19 09:00Ravnishte Village Area1
2021-06-30 13:20Pori--Enäjärvi lintulava2
2021-07-19 10:00Dospat Reservoir1
2021-07-26 05:38Drama-Paranesti4
2021-07-21 05:30Rodopi Mountain Range National Park--Elatia Forest (Kara Dere)2
2021-07-25 07:28Turku--Ruissalo, Kuuvannokka1
2021-07-07 06:33Yagodina Village Area1
2021-07-18 17:58Ribaritsa Village Area1
2021-07-07 09:28Turku--Ruissalo botanical garden1
2021-07-23 14:06Rodopi Mountain Range National Park--Fraktos Forest (Zagradenia)1
2021-07-05 06:00Turku--Karhula landfill1
2021-07-02 07:49Shiroka Laka Village Area1
2021-07-03 06:30Chernelka Gorge1
2021-06-29 04:38Białowieża Forest--Rezerwat Lasy Naturalne3
2021-06-27 19:31Nestos Gorge--Upper1
2021-06-29 07:00Białowieża NP--Reserwat Pokazowy Żubrów1
2021-06-28 09:11Pamporovo Resort Area3
2021-06-29 07:18Białowieża NP--Żebra Żubra4
2021-07-18 07:08Kaloyanovo Reservoir1
2021-07-11 06:22Mersrags
2021-06-29 10:00Trud Fishponds1
2021-07-12 17:00Kotza Orman Riverine Forest1
2021-06-27 18:15Palea Morsini's Woodland2
2021-06-30 19:31Kokemäki--Puurijärvi, Ahvenus lintutorni1
2021-07-22 07:39Hanko--Svanvik lintutorni1
2021-07-24 05:15Poosaspea Neem1
2021-07-02 15:10Tampere--Pyynikki1
2021-06-28 06:14Rūdininkai forest biosphere polygon (Rudininkų girios biosferos poligonas)1
2021-07-14 06:51Vingis Park (Vingio parkas)3
2021-07-26 08:14Sapieginės miškas
2021-07-25 08:33Dvarčionys (Dvarčionys)1
2021-07-10 07:00Kalimok Ponds1
2021-07-13 19:53Gaukštonys1
2021-07-10 08:20Stomnata Reservoir and Hills1
2021-07-24 13:09Kirkkonummi--Norra Fladet1
2021-07-23 14:23Hämeenlinna--Aulanko1
2021-07-10 08:08Espoo--Suomenoja1
2021-07-03 04:12Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni
2021-07-26 09:48Espoo--Laajalahti1
2021-07-10 19:35Espoo--Laajalahti, Elfvikin lintutorni2
2021-07-16 08:25Espoo--Iso Huopalahti1
2021-07-20 06:35Helsinki--Lauttasaari1
2021-07-07 18:00Helsinki--Pihlajasaari1
2021-06-30 09:00Helsinki--Sibeliuksen puisto1
2021-07-04 05:30Мукша р.--півд. від Тарасівки (Muksha River--S of Tarasivka)1
2021-07-24 04:00Helsinki--Suomenlinna1
2021-07-18 10:20Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti1
2021-07-16 05:53Raahe--Maivaperä1
2021-07-21 06:03Raahe--Pitkäkari lintutorni1
2021-07-25 05:50Raahe--Pattijokisuu2
2021-07-22 15:41Porvoo--Haikkoo2
2021-07-12 16:40Longosphere Glamping2
2021-07-24 09:49Вилейское вдхр.--у д. Сосенка (Vileiskaje Reservoir--near Sosenka village)1
2021-07-18 12:46а/г Илья--пруды-отстойники (Iĺja--sediment ponds)1
2021-07-22 10:06д. Вежи (Viežy village)2
2021-07-21 06:00Цнянское вдхр. (Cnianskaje Reservoir)1
2021-07-15 19:57Иловые пруды у д. Синило (Sludge ponds near Sinila village)1
2021-07-25 17:46Дубровское вдхр. (Dubraŭskaje Reservoir)2
2021-07-03 05:41Pyhtää--Valkmusa
2021-07-21 08:00Belgrad Neşet Suyu1
2021-06-29 15:44Belgrad Ormanı--Neşet suyu1
2021-07-03 17:34Hacıosman Korusu1
2021-07-07 18:00Emirgan Korusu1
2021-07-10 07:00Kaş Asas Tepesi1
2021-07-15 07:30Ordubek Yaylasi1
2021-07-25 05:37Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)2
2021-07-18 12:16Виноградарський ліс (Vynohradar forest)4
2021-07-25 11:50Голосіївський парк--центр (Holosiivskyi Park--center)3
2021-07-25 14:00Труханів острів (Trukhaniv island)1
2021-07-04 08:15Голосіївський НПП--Конча-Заспа (Holosiivskyi NP--Koncha-Zaspa)
2021-07-02 09:00Алмазне оз. (Diamond Lake)2
2021-07-02 05:30Биковнянський ліс (Bykovnyansky forest)5
2021-06-27 12:45Партизанської Слави парк (Partizan Glory Park)2
2021-07-18 05:00Parikkala--Siikalahti1
2021-07-12 11:10Gerede - Esentepe
2021-07-18 09:57Удельный парк (Udelnyy Park)1
2021-07-14 10:31Сосновка--Рядом со стрельбищем (Sosnovka--Near shooting Range)1
2021-07-11Парк Сосновка (Park Sosnovka)1
2021-07-25 11:14Павловский парк (Pavlovskiy Park)6
2021-07-09 14:2130-річчя Перемоги парк (30th Anniversary of Victory Park)1
2021-07-16 09:42Парк Сосновий Гай (Pine Forest Park)6
2021-07-24 10:54Ржевский Лесопарк (Rzhevskiy Lesopark)
2021-07-06 11:40Soğuksu National Park1
2021-07-17 14:46Черкаськи очисні споруди (доступ обмежений) (Cherkasy Sewage Treatment Plant (restricted access))1
2021-07-25 12:23Дружби Народів лісопарк (People's Friendship Forest Park)1
2021-07-19 18:00Kocadağ-Samsun1
2021-06-29 07:40Саржин Яр (Sarzhyn Yar)1
2021-07-25 07:59От СНТ Конструктор до левого берега реки Искона (From SNT Konstruktor to Left Bank of Iskona River)1
2021-07-24 19:00Сіверський Донець/Уди злиття річок (Sivers'kyi Donets/Udy rivers confluence)1
2021-07-24 15:05Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)2
2021-07-12 11:30Звенигородская Биологическая Станция МГУ (Zvenigorod Biological Station)
2021-07-24 16:00Деревня Лыщево и окрестности (Lyshchovo village environs)2
2021-07-18 17:00СНТ Ленинградец (Leningradetz)1
2021-07-25 13:02Лохин Остров (Lokhin Ostrov)4
2021-07-07 09:19Подушкинский лес - Трехгорка (Podushkinskii Forest - Trehgorka)2
2021-07-04 11:37Колхозная (Kolkhoznaya General Area)1
2021-07-25 19:00Серебряный Бор (Serebryaniy Bor)1
2021-07-17 06:58Щукинский Полуостров (Shukinskiy Peninsula)1
2021-07-03 08:40Гребной канал в Крылатском (Krylatskoye Rowing Canal)2
2021-06-30 11:58Парк Фили (Fili Park)1
2021-07-11 19:23Парк Узкое (Uzkoe Park)1
2021-07-11 13:35Битцевский Лес (Bitsevskiy Wood)9
2021-07-21 05:56Парк Кузьминки (Kuzminki Park)1
2021-07-23 08:00Измайловский Парк (Izmailovsky Park)1
2021-07-06 11:26Лосиный остров -- Яуза (Losiny Ostorv -- Yauza river)3
2021-07-11 10:26Терлецкий Лесопарк (Terletskiy Lesopark)1
2021-07-08 11:30Национальный Парк Лосиный Остров--Московскообластная часть (Losiny Ostrov National Park--Moskovskaya Oblast Part)5
2021-07-04 16:10Леониха (Leonikha)3
2021-07-06 06:51Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)1
2021-07-11 08:03Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)1
2021-06-29 09:00Заповедник Галичья Гора--Яблоново, Плюсаны (Galichya Gora Nature Reserve--Yablonovo, Plusany)1
2021-07-17 07:53Дединовская Пойма (Dedinovo Floodplains)1
2021-07-15 16:12Путь к Бзерпинскому карнизу (Way up to Bzerpinskiy Karniz)2
2021-07-07 18:00Khaishi2
2021-07-01 19:03Ponichala Reserve1
2021-07-19 16:08Елань (Elan)1
2021-06-30 05:23Behshahr--Abbasabad Reservoir مخزن اب1
2021-07-24 12:52Ижевск--Важнин Ключ (Izhevsk--Vazhnin Klyuch)1
2021-07-13 05:51Ижевск--Ижевский Пруд у Проезда Дерябина (Izhevsk--Izhevskiy Prud Near Proezd Deryabina)1
2021-07-07 14:11Ижевск--Лес Возле Ипподрома (Izhevsk--Woods Near Ippodrom)1
2021-07-06 11:09Парк Победы (Park Pobedy)3
2021-07-10 09:46Екатеринбург--Отстойники Северных очистных сооружений (Ekaterinburg--Sumps of Nothern Filtration Station)1
2021-07-03 07:39Екатеринбург--Озеро Калиновские разрезы (Ekaterinburg--Kalinovskiye razrezy lake)1
2021-07-11 08:02梅里雪山国家公园--雨崩村 (Meili Snow Mountain NP--Yubeng Cun)1
2021-07-07 13:00紫溪山省级自然保护区 (Zixi Mountain PNR)1
2021-07-04 06:30龙苍沟 (Longcanggou)1
2021-07-08 07:00Baxi Forest1
2021-06-27 07:12Phou Sam Soum--Summit Trail2
2021-07-17 07:44百色栖凤坡植物园 (Baise Qifengpo Botanical Garden)1
2021-07-22 07:32古墓坪, 洋县, 汉中 (Gumuping, Yangxian, Hanzhong)2
2021-07-16 07:58长青自然保护区 (Changqing NNR)3
2021-07-13 10:08楼观台国家森林公园 (Louguantai National Forest Park)1
2021-07-19 06:30梵净山 (Fanjingshan Nature Reserve)1
2021-06-28 08:30赛汗塔拉生态园 (Saihantalah Ecological Garden)1
2021-07-14 06:00大老岭国家级自然保护区 (Yichang Dalaoling NNR)2
2021-07-10 08:40芦芽山自然保护区 (Mt. Luya NNR)1
2021-07-03 17:20沿河城 (Yanhecheng)2
2021-07-08 07:30北京植物园 (Beijing Botanical Garden)
2021-07-21 07:30圆明园 (Yuanmingyuan Relic Park)
2021-07-25 07:34沙河水库 (Shahe Reservoir)1
2021-07-16 07:37北京大学 (Peking University)3
2021-07-07 06:18玉渊潭公园 (Yuyuantan Park)4
2021-07-10 08:03奥林匹克森林公园-南园 (Olympic Forest Park-South Park)2
2021-07-22 07:00奥林匹克森林公园 (Olympic Forest Park)1
2021-07-07 17:00元大都遗址公园 (Yuandadu Relics Park)1
2021-07-18 09:00天坛公园 (Temple of Heaven)3
2021-07-26 11:28团结湖公园 (Tuanjie Lake Park)1
2021-07-04 15:14朝阳公园 (Chaoyang Park)1
2021-06-27 08:05怀柔水库 (Huairou Reservoir)1
2021-07-04 14:10南京中山植物园 (Nanjing Botanical Garden)3
2021-07-22 16:15杭州植物园 (Hangzhou Botanical Garden)1
2021-07-09 05:30向海国家级自然保护区 (Xianghai NNR)2
2021-07-01 07:50파주 산남습지 Paju Sannam Wetland1
2021-07-18 09:31김포 장릉(Jangneung - Gimpo)2
2021-07-03 14:23Paju Samreung1
2021-07-13 09:38서울 보라매공원 Boramae Park, Seoul2
2021-07-15 09:24Changgyeonggung1
2021-07-21 12:07Namsan-NTofKorea1
2021-07-08 09:10어린이대공원(Children's Grand Park)3
2021-07-20 09:12서울 올림픽공원 Olympic Park, Seoul1
2021-07-02 11:16남이섬(Nami Island)1
2021-07-17 04:55우포늪 Upo Wetland Ramsar Site1
2021-07-07 08:51Sokcho City--Yeongnang Lake2
2021-07-03 11:25부산 이기대공원 Igidae Park, Busan City3
2021-07-17 14:33長野市--戸隠森林植物園 (Nagano--Togakushi Forest Park)2
2021-07-10 10:31下諏訪町--八島ヶ原高層湿原 (Shimosuwa--Yashimagahara Highland Wetlands)1
2021-07-11 16:10茅野市--竜神池 (Chino--Ryujin Pond)1
2021-07-12 06:46茅野市--三井の森--あかしや平・しらかば平 (Chino--Mitsui-no-mori--Akashiya-daira / Shirakaba-daira)1
2021-07-14 06:12軽井沢町--軽井沢プリンスホテル ウエスト (Karuizawa--Karuizawa Prince Hotel West)1
2021-06-29 09:00富士宮市--富士山--富士宮口五合目 (Fujinomiya--Mount Fuji--Fujinomiya 5th Station)2
2021-07-04 17:10小樽市--長橋なえぼ公園 (Otaru--Nagahashi Naebo Park)2
2021-07-23 04:30千歳市--支笏湖野鳥の森 (Chitose--Lake Shikotsu Wild Bird Forest)
2021-07-25 12:07千歳市--ザ バードウォッチング カフェ (Chitose--The Bird Watching Cafe)2
2021-07-16 07:45美唄市--宮島沼水鳥・湿地センター (Bibai--Miyajimanuma Waterfowl and Wetland Center)1
2021-06-30 05:47帯広市--帯廣神社 (Obihiro--Obihiro Jinja Shrine)1
2021-06-30 07:07帯広市--十勝川と札内川の合流エリア (Obihiro--Tokachi and Satsunai rivers confluence area)3