The common house martin (Delichon urbicum), sometimes called the northern house martin or, particularly in Europe, just house martin, is a migratory passerine bird of the swallow family which breeds in Europe, north Africa and temperate Asia; and winters in sub-Saharan Africa and tropical Asia. It feeds on insects which are caught in flight, and it migrates to climates where flying insects are plentiful. It has a blue head and upperparts, white rump and pure white underparts, and is found in both open country and near human habitation. It is similar in appearance to the two other martin species of the genus Delichon, which are both endemic to eastern and southern Asia. It has two accepted subspecies.

Both the scientific and colloquial name of the bird are related to its use of human-made structures. It builds a closed cup nest from mud pellets under eaves or similar locations on buildings usually in colonies.

It is hunted by the Eurasian hobby (Falco subbuteo), and like other birds is affected by internal parasites and external fleas and mites, although its large range and population mean that it is not threatened globally.
Common House-Martin
Date Location Count
2021-07-20 12:53Playa de las Americas1
2021-06-30 10:19Baie de Dakhla--plage Trouke 251
2021-06-29 13:09Sebkha Imlili2
2021-07-28 16:45Playa del Matorral2
2021-07-17 09:14Hotel Meliá Los Gorriones6
2021-07-13 17:17Playa de La Barca5
2021-07-29 08:34Las Playitas5
2021-07-17 15:45Aeropuerto de Fuerteventura4
2021-07-03 12:17Playa del Papagayo5
2021-07-06 19:37Oued Saquiat Al-Hamra--Laayoune1
2021-07-04 10:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão5
2021-07-29 07:30Foz do Rio Sizandro
2021-07-13 07:35Praia de Porto Novo8
2021-07-17 19:16Ribeira da Cabrela15
2021-07-17 13:59Vale do rio Alcabrichel--Vimeiro / Porto Novo2
2021-07-25 10:38Granja do Marquês3
2021-07-27 13:18Jardim da Quinta da Alagoa4
2021-07-15 02:34Pinhal St. Julians2
2021-07-10 09:45Fábrica da Pólvora de Barcarena
2021-07-14 18:28Praia de Caxias3
2021-07-22 16:36Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor50
2021-07-10 10:16Senhora da Rocha3
2021-07-03 18:04Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena3
2021-07-27 10:43PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Convento e Miradouro dos Capuchos1
2021-07-16 18:14Pêra de Baixo2
2021-07-27 11:23PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata e Ribeira da Foz do Rego4
2021-07-02 18:02Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL10
2021-07-28 10:26Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral10
2021-07-13 18:44PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo3
2021-07-05 16:00Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana20
2021-07-13 13:45Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real4
2021-07-26 10:23PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Norte)2
2021-06-29 18:52Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa25
2021-07-10 08:01Tapada da Ajuda3
2021-07-01 10:01Parque Bensaúde2
2021-07-01 10:58Parque da Cidade Nova3
2021-07-15 08:02Parque da Paz30
2021-07-28 11:22Campo de Ourique7
2021-07-15 10:14Parque do Monteiro-Mor
2021-07-29 09:02Seminário de São Paulo (acesso condicionado)10
2021-07-28 12:31Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral11
2021-07-17 15:55Estádio Universitário de Lisboa5
2021-07-23 18:06Parque da Quinta das Conchas2
2021-07-28 19:00Óbidos (vila)5
2021-07-13 15:00Jardins da Fundação Calouste Gulbenkian15
2021-07-05 20:27Corroios--Santa Marta do Pinhal1
2021-07-20 17:30Paul das Caniceiras
2021-07-22 09:03Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena3
2021-07-22 17:58Foz do Rio da Tornada2
2021-07-17 10:33Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré3
2021-07-21 10:15Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada6
2021-07-16 12:09Baía de São Martinho do Porto10
2021-07-23 09:08Aeroporto de Lisboa5
2021-07-04 20:35Cais das Colunas20
2021-07-16 18:54Parque Dom Carlos I12
2021-07-06 10:42Castelo de São Jorge (acesso condicionado)4
2021-07-15 20:10Albufeira do Arnóia4
2021-07-28 18:11Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas7
2021-07-24 17:08Cais da Matinha26
2021-07-24 18:18Parque do Tejo34
2021-07-11 09:45Marina Parque das Nações4
2021-07-26 10:30Foz do Rio Trancão
2021-07-26 17:32Alburrica-Braamcamp22
2021-07-16 07:56Foz do Rio Alcoa32
2021-07-12 18:06Miradouro do Suberco1
2021-07-25 18:15Marinhas de D. Ana (salinas da Solvay)10
2021-07-25 09:00Siderurgia Nacional--área sul3
2021-07-22 08:45PN Arrábida--Calhariz10
2021-07-24 09:21Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral21
2021-07-26 09:15Mata Nacional da Machada10
2021-07-18 15:59Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca18
2021-07-27 09:15Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde15
2021-07-21 10:00PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra1
2021-07-17 08:45PN Arrábida--Alambre10
2021-07-25 15:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros10
2021-07-05 16:15Seixalinho20
2021-07-20 10:30PN Arrábida--área geral2
2021-07-03 11:45Quinta dos Ingleses2
2021-07-19 08:00Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)10
2021-07-15 10:24Centro urbano de Alcobaça5
2021-07-03 00:30Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)7
2021-07-21 13:16Salinas do Brito2
2021-07-03 07:16RN Estuário do Tejo--Marinhas da Saragoça (acesso condicionado)4
2021-07-05 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2021-07-12 08:24Foz do Rio Lis7
2021-07-26 10:40RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos3
2021-07-25 15:20Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)12
2021-07-24 07:02RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas3
2021-07-09 10:00PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro10
2021-07-08 12:49Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Portas do Capitão-Mór (acesso condicionado)8
2021-07-21 12:16Ribeira das Enguias1
2021-07-24 08:45RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades15
2021-07-17Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)
2021-07-24 08:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas4
2021-07-28 07:33Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)50
2021-07-27 09:56Cabo Mondego15
2021-07-21 07:00Paul de Manique
2021-07-12 09:21Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota10
2021-07-18 09:49Quinta da Várzea10
2021-07-29 08:10Lagoa da Salgueirinha30
2021-07-27 05:55Brandon Point3
2021-07-08 08:43Molhes da Figueira da Foz2
2021-07-07 10:00Seminário2
2021-07-09 16:36Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira21
2021-07-17 14:31Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira2
2021-07-24 17:35Litoral de Moledo5
2021-07-17 20:10Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora5
2021-07-11 12:07Praia do Forte do Cão4
2021-07-11 11:55Pinhal da Gelfa4
2021-07-18 08:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vales4
2021-07-19 15:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia da Figueira40
2021-07-29 10:07Estuário do Âncora6
2021-07-13 12:39Praia Norte de Viana do Castelo2
2021-07-17 16:49RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca3
2021-07-24 08:00Lagoa das Braças10
2021-07-28 09:51RN Estuário do Sado--cais palafítico da Comporta2
2021-07-18 08:38Esteiro do Miño--Marisma de Salcidos2
2021-07-28 08:55Lares
2021-07-09 08:00RN Estuário do Sado--Morgada
2021-07-14 19:07PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio10
2021-07-11 05:59Lagoa de Melides30
2021-07-19 12:37Sapal do Coura8
2021-07-10 13:36Lagoa dos Teixoeiros2
2021-07-24 10:58RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia8
2021-07-21 18:04Alqueidão10
2021-07-26 11:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira
2021-07-19 16:32ETAR de Almádena7
2021-07-18 16:00PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral2
2021-07-23 18:10Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal2
2021-07-18 08:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal30
2021-07-08 11:05PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia1
2021-07-25 12:44Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-07-21 19:06PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia10
2021-07-04 18:45Aldeia Bugaga
2021-07-13 10:37Rio Minho--Caniçal de Lanhelas3
2021-07-07 18:17Veiga de São Simão3
2021-07-07 10:48Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim8
2021-07-03 11:58Ecopista do Rio Minho--Cais da Mota/Ilha dos Amores6
2021-07-20 18:07Parque de Lazer de Castelinho5
2021-07-12 08:50Praia do Paraíso6
2021-07-22 08:00Margem do Rio Minho7
2021-07-22 18:30ZPE Paul do Taipal25
2021-07-06 16:23Vilagarcía de Arousa--Núcleo urbano (Area general)2
2021-07-14 14:45Santuário de Fátima1
2021-07-18 09:00Ria de Aveiro--Ponte da Varela1
2021-07-22 14:05Parque da Cidade do Porto2
2021-07-24 15:00Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)10
2021-07-17 10:00Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa
2021-07-12 10:07RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral4
2021-07-24 06:48Barrinha de Esmoriz16
2021-07-04 19:36Lezíria de Alpiarça25
2021-07-25 09:16Salinas de Odiaxere8
2021-07-24 16:41Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga50
2021-07-24 19:13Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2021-07-29 08:05Ria de Alvor--área geral1
2021-07-22 13:39Albufeira dos Patudos14
2021-07-24 06:45ETAR de Alpiarça
2021-07-26 17:13Paul da Gouxa30
2021-07-01 08:30Tui--Centro ciudad.20
2021-07-14 08:20Quinta d'A Rocha4
2021-07-21 17:02Quinta do Covelo8
2021-07-13 10:56Serra de Monchique--Alto da Fóia3
2021-07-09 09:00Pateiras do Ave5
2021-07-24 10:21Ria de Alvor--Abicada40
2021-07-03 17:09Carapita2
2021-07-02 10:00Tui--Veigas do Baixo Louro20
2021-07-29 09:35RN Paul de Arzila4
2021-07-27 10:30Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)8
2021-07-24 13:47Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)2
2021-07-18 10:50Parque das Azenhas15
2021-07-22 06:29RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral25
2021-07-14 11:58Caldas de Monchique2
2021-06-30 10:53Ponte de Lima--frente ribeirinha5
2021-07-17 17:45Canelas7
2021-07-23 19:41Pateira de Fermentelos20
2021-07-05 19:31Bom Retiro35
2021-07-14 14:19Alfena3
2021-07-22 11:14Açude de Alverca do Campo3
2021-07-27 06:32Parque da Devesa
2021-07-22 11:09Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário5
2021-07-02 07:50Quinta da Cardiga
2021-07-26 20:33Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro22
2021-07-06 19:30Santiago de Compostela--Parque do Paxonal4
2021-07-14 18:16Centro urbano de Coimbra14
2021-07-27 15:50Mata Nacional dos Sete Montes2
2021-07-07 16:01Arrozal de Lagoa2
2021-07-20 19:06Ilha do Mouchão25
2021-07-22 19:25Enxerim3
2021-07-22 06:05Cross Lough2
2021-07-15 15:58Quinta da Vala3
2021-07-09 09:17Sítio de Cabanas
2021-07-22 16:59Arteixo--Laguna del paseo fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-07-07 10:55Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2021-07-20 17:40São Marcos da Serra5
2021-07-24 16:25Praia dos Tremoços4
2021-07-24 19:19Bom Jesus2
2021-07-24 15:13Morgado das Relvas2
2021-07-26 11:00Pinhal de Cepos1
2021-07-14 16:30Lagoa dos Salgados
2021-07-03 11:49Cumbada3
2021-07-14 10:20Rio Sorraia--ponte de Santa Justa5
2021-07-18 09:00Marmeleira30
2021-07-14 09:41Ría de O Burgo8
2021-07-27 10:16Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-07-02 07:30Serra da Freita--área geral12
2021-07-29 12:14Nossa Senhora da Piedade1
2021-07-08 17:53Albufeira da Ataboeira, Ciborro2
2021-07-19 10:21São Geraldo4
2021-07-16 17:58Mosteiro10
2021-07-19 11:59Penedo Furado3
2021-07-07 18:37Túnel5
2021-07-27 18:06Sada--ENIL Brañas e lagoas20
2021-07-25 17:15Albufeira de Montargil1
2021-07-25 17:50ETAR de Vilamoura8
2021-07-24 13:18Sada--Ría de Betanzos5
2021-07-29 07:21Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura30
2021-07-28 17:40Sada--Porto Pesqueiro4
2021-07-22 15:42PN Peneda-Gerês--Gerês6
2021-07-28 09:26Caniçais de Vilamoura10
2021-07-25 11:55Parque ribeirinho da Sertã1
2021-07-24 08:44ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)8
2021-07-19 12:15Albufeira da Aguieira--Granjal
2021-07-27 18:28Esteiro do Mandeo
2021-07-08 10:08Ría de Betanzos--Porto de Miño4
2021-07-15 09:43Albufeira do Pereiro4
2021-07-27 21:07Ría de Betanzos--Praia Grande de Miño1
2021-07-14 14:27Centro urbano de Castro Verde15
2021-07-11 10:09Ribeiro da Concavada40
2021-07-24 17:00Lagoa dos Patos2
2021-07-15 07:00Foz do Almargem10
2021-07-26 14:40Killimer Ferry4
2021-07-19 08:00Entradas45
2021-07-18 18:15Pontedeume --Ría de Pontedeume3
2021-07-24 07:07Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro30
2021-07-04 09:27Lagoa das Dunas Douradas1
2021-07-21 09:00Herdade da Mitra--LabOr10
2021-07-23 11:13Ribeira de Maria Delgada2
2021-07-24 14:06Lagoa de Valdoviño1
2021-07-13 17:59Parque da marginal de Ponte de Sor15
2021-06-30 13:08ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas10
2021-07-19 16:45Quinta do Lago--lagos da avenida Ayrton Senna10
2021-07-01 12:42Arraiolos1
2021-07-09 09:34Quinta do Lago Golf Course10
2021-07-06 11:00Fonte Benémola1
2021-07-26 16:09PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral4
2021-07-25 16:16Albufeira de Pisão2
2021-07-18 16:30Quinta do Ludo--área geral9
2021-07-19 18:00Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)1
2021-07-17 10:09Albernoa38
2021-07-15 14:41Pinhal de S. João da Venda1
2021-07-28 06:33ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão2
2021-07-24 06:38Albufeira da Herdade dos Grous12
2021-07-28 09:30Montenegro2
2021-07-03 20:43Agolada--Núcleo urbano2
2021-07-02 05:45Serra do Caldeirão--Barranco do Velho50
2021-07-24 17:07Parque Ribeirinho de Faro11
2021-07-28 16:00Jardim Público de Évora13
2021-07-28 17:52Centro urbano de Évora7
2021-07-19 12:44Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena5
2021-07-13 19:56PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias10
2021-07-12 10:44Centro urbano de Avis20
2021-07-01 19:03Marinha da Garganta5
2021-07-25Torre de Natal
2021-07-10 10:15Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)33
2021-07-15 16:10Albufeira de Maranhão--Benavila3
2021-07-18 06:30EBIO Ribeira de Alportel15
2021-07-22 07:25Albufeira do Torres10
2021-07-27 06:35PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta6
2021-07-23 11:50Fanore Beach15
2021-07-21 18:22Lagares da Beira20
2021-07-24 15:57Albufeira do Pessegueiro2
2021-07-14 07:30Barca da Amieira25
2021-07-16 06:58ETAR Olhão3
2021-07-22 07:00Salinas de Olhão6
2021-07-26 06:39Azenhas do Ervedal20
2021-07-14 12:50Albufeira de Pracana50
2021-07-17 12:31Miradouro da Barragem do Fratel1
2021-07-25 20:33Río Miño--Tramo Chavasqueira-Outariz20
2021-07-26 07:41ETAR de Vidigueira10
2021-07-04 08:11IBA Planície de Évora--Cabido da Raposa1
2021-07-14 11:22Santana2
2021-07-26 13:32PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim10
2021-07-02 14:36Ribeira de Seda--ponte romana de Vila Formosa50
2021-07-09 10:52Taboadela--O Cobo40
2021-07-16 10:57Ribeira da Foupana--Barrada5
2021-07-01 08:54PN Ria Formosa--Praia dos Cavacos4
2021-07-24 13:29Donões2
2021-07-27 08:55Centro urbano de Ribeira de Pena3
2021-07-18 10:24Monte Barrão2
2021-07-22 07:13Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)12
2021-07-04 09:40ZPE Évora--Açude do Monte do Gavião17
2021-07-21 18:21Albufeira de Fagilde--Senhora da Ribeira
2021-07-21 09:04Viduedo5
2021-07-11 16:33Maragota7
2021-07-23 06:53Salinas da Fuseta (leste)35
2021-07-14 10:16Évoramonte1
2021-07-07 10:56Santa Marta do Alvão5
2021-07-26 16:20Quintos
2021-07-24 11:32Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova5
2021-06-30 11:25Termas de Nisa20
2021-07-13 16:33Pego das Portas--Arneiro
2021-07-25 10:22PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro
2021-07-13 17:52MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Portas de Ródão
2021-07-24 14:40Ribeira do Vascão--Giões15
2021-07-28 09:06Raposeira / Quinta da Nogueira7
2021-07-14 06:29Gáfete30
2021-07-18 08:52Albufeira do Zambujo5
2021-07-03 09:57PN Serra da Estrela--vale de Loriga5
2021-07-18 07:58IBA Alter do Chão1
2021-07-21 11:07Veral7
2021-07-18 06:22Centro urbano de Alter do Chão160
2021-07-25 13:20Carran Turlough3
2021-07-13 16:50Pego do Moinho4
2021-07-15 18:59PN Vale do Guadiana--perímetro florestal de Mértola4
2021-07-04 20:37Nisa100
2021-07-23 18:55Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues1
2021-07-23 15:07PN Vale do Guadiana--Mértola10
2021-07-26 19:09PN Ria Formosa--Pedras d'el-Rei4
2021-07-14 08:01Vale do Peso30
2021-07-25 06:55Flor da Rosa18
2021-07-23 17:17PN Vale do Guadiana--Moinho dos Canais15
2021-07-26 14:35Planalto do Minhéu
2021-07-16 09:51Ribeira de Odeleite--Galaxos4
2021-07-20 06:24Fojo10
2021-07-18 07:04Alter Pedroso2
2021-07-20 16:45Albufeira do Rio Torno
2021-07-06 06:20Alpalhão40
2021-07-27 11:16Salinas de Tavira (Quatro Águas)6
2021-07-26 10:13Bruceira25
2021-07-19 15:00PN Serra da Estrela--Torre2
2021-07-28 07:08Vila Pouca de Aguiar4
2021-07-21 08:30Caramuja1
2021-07-27 06:44Salinas do Forte do Rato2
2021-07-25 09:07Jancão4
2021-07-20 07:30Ribeira do Almargem8
2021-07-29 11:25PN Ria Formosa--Ilha de Cabanas3
2021-07-24 08:15Centro urbano de Gouveia40
2021-07-26 11:56Albufeira do Poio30
2021-07-16 10:04PN Serra da Estrela--Covão da Ametade
2021-07-25 11:43Mirante do Paixotão e Mata da Cerca1
2021-07-04 10:52PN Serra da Estrela--Vale do Rossim2
2021-07-20 10:45Lough Atalia3
2021-07-24 08:22Pereiro2
2021-07-18 17:00Cabanas12
2021-07-25 08:15Aral20
2021-07-19 11:42Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-07-11 14:49PN Serra da Estrela--Nave de Santo António2
2021-07-24 05:55Ribeira do Vascão--ponte da N12275
2021-07-26 08:53PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-07-25 09:36Azinhal do Marquês8
2021-07-21 09:52Herdade do Esporão1
2021-07-28 08:38Arcossó2
2021-07-17 18:45PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas
2021-07-28 08:25PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara3
2021-07-19 07:00PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas da Saúde7
2021-07-19 14:50Kilcummin Head3
2021-07-24 10:08Centro urbano de Manteigas10
2021-07-13 11:46Albufeira da Talagueira5
2021-07-22 06:50PN Ria Formosa--Cacela Velha1
2021-07-27 07:40Póvoa e Meadas180
2021-07-18 18:45Albufeira de Vilar
2021-07-11 13:26Rio Zêzere--São Gabriel6
2021-07-07 08:07PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa6
2021-07-01 16:50Cova da Beira--Fundão8
2021-07-09 09:15Serra da Gardunha--área geral12
2021-07-24 18:30Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos80
2021-07-22 17:27Albufeira do Alqueva--paredão1
2021-07-27 19:22Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco250
2021-07-28 09:02Rio Tâmega/Moure100
2021-07-03 11:48PN Vale do Guadiana--Complexo Mineiro da Mina de São Domingos13
2021-07-01 09:35Figueiró da Granja6
2021-07-24 14:00Oranmore Bay1
2021-07-04 19:06Albufeira de Santa Águeda50
2021-07-24 13:29Albufeira de Alcoutim2
2021-07-22 09:03PN Serra de São Mamede--Coureleiros50
2021-07-22 08:15Altura1
2021-07-22 06:50PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha5
2021-07-24 10:18Centro urbano de Alcoutim20
2021-07-18 07:03PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada2
2021-07-26 08:59PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide16
2021-07-24 11:13Lagoa de Aldeia Nova2
2021-07-14 09:39Ribeira Grande--Monforte5
2021-07-17 08:30Albufeira do Enxoé
2021-07-12 18:30RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--Aroucas6
2021-07-22 07:45Muxagata30
2021-07-21 11:38Albufeira do Alqueva--Ribeira do Álamo2
2021-07-13 07:13RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova9
2021-07-24 18:59Aeródromo de Castelo Branco40
2021-07-22 20:50RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)
2021-07-24 08:57Terra Chá--A Espiñeira13
2021-07-11 07:03Praia de Monte Gordo6
2021-07-26 19:46Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde8
2021-07-13 07:06RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--área geral40
2021-07-07 19:06RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal do Francisco1
2021-07-15 07:11Esteiro da Carrasqueira--trilho norte4
2021-07-22 07:42Albufeira de Borba
2021-07-17 09:54RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos1
2021-07-07 20:17Monte do Pombal22
2021-07-19 20:12Laguna Puente Esuri8
2021-07-07 20:15Estero del Duque5
2021-07-19 09:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Pereiro
2021-07-17 09:34PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira da Apartadura20
2021-07-16 07:10PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem1
2021-07-19 10:57PN Serra de São Mamede--Marvão1
2021-07-03 08:24Isla Canela Golf17
2021-07-04 06:17PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã100
2021-07-24 12:43Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo6
2021-07-04 07:45Ribeira de Lucefecit--Rosário
2021-07-28 12:21Rahasane Turlough5
2021-07-24 07:29Rio Zêzere--foz da ribeira de Gaia16
2021-07-25 09:08Linhares de Ansiães2
2021-07-25 10:06O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto5
2021-07-03 16:53Río Pequeno--Tramo Feces de arriba-Feces de abaixo30
2021-07-03 10:10PN Serra de São Mamede--Alegrete5
2021-07-05 20:10Albufeira de Teja4
2021-07-20 07:35Punta del Moral--Sendero de las Salinas del Duque
2021-07-16 20:33Marismas de Isla Cristina2
2021-07-27 20:26Albufeira do Caldeirão1
2021-07-17 06:45PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos20
2021-07-18 08:15Vila Verde de Ficalho
2021-07-28 19:57Laguna Covadonga30
2021-07-03 09:19PN Serra de São Mamede--Mosteiros10
2021-07-21 14:18Parque de Saúde da Guarda1
2021-07-24 06:58IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio8
2021-07-20 09:45Albufeira dos Carvalhos
2021-07-19 20:25PN Tejo Internacional--Brejo da Castanha2
2021-07-25 21:08Valencia de Alcántara--Pueblo7
2021-07-10 18:54Fontelonga15
2021-07-08 09:17Juromenha
2021-07-25 17:48Canhão de Idanha40
2021-07-21 19:30Parque Urbano do Rio Diz10
2021-07-24 10:00IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália1
2021-07-09 14:45Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal3
2021-07-25 18:11Açude da Senhora da Graça11
2021-07-02 08:00Campina de Idanha--área geral2
2021-07-25 07:30Islantilla6
2021-07-25 18:18Albufeira de Idanha11
2021-07-19 19:30PN Tejo Internacional--Cegonhas19
2021-07-19 08:59Rio Guadiana--ponte da Senhora da Ajuda
2021-07-12 15:00Castelo de Elvas10
2021-07-11 11:15Praia Fluvial Campismo (Tua - Mirandela)1
2021-07-29 08:16La Codosera--Río Gévora12
2021-07-10 17:22Harper's Island causeway1
2021-07-24 17:48Harper's Island Wetlands1
2021-07-11 07:26Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Sendero
2021-07-16 19:11Monsanto
2021-07-09 17:00Herdade dos Adães1
2021-07-22 10:49Tharsis--Minas6
2021-07-25 10:34Roches Point4
2021-07-06 15:03PN Tejo Internacional--Rosmaninhal1
2021-07-11 10:01Membrío--Charca de Clavería12
2021-07-13 06:30Albufeira do Sabugal30
2021-07-27 09:34Vale da Vilariça--área geral17
2021-07-21 20:32Reserva da Faia Brava--área geral1
2021-07-13 21:35Membrío--Embalse de Membrío30
2021-07-04 08:04Laguna de El Portil
2021-07-07 19:55Aljaraque--Balsa y Canal100
2021-07-26 07:55Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana23
2021-07-23 09:07Albufeira da Ribeira das Cabras25
2021-07-25 15:00Penha Garcia32
2021-07-09 08:37Station d'épuration d'eau usé de Ben Ahmed | محطة تصفية المياه العادمة40
2021-07-06 16:48Ribeira da Enchacana3
2021-07-18 08:05Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur40
2021-07-27 19:30BenAhmed Forest Parc | غابة ابن احمد46
2021-07-06 17:07PN Tejo Internacional--Segura7
2021-07-16 09:15Ribadeo--Rinlo, Punta Corveira/Antigua Cetárea/Pena dos Corvos10
2021-07-16 09:00Vale de Madeira20
2021-07-27 07:55Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)26
2021-06-30 07:50Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana52
2021-07-25 20:40Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Laguna de Calatilla8
2021-07-03 08:20Marismas del Odiel PNat--General
2021-07-24 17:29Castelo Rodrigo8
2021-07-26 19:44Albufeira de Alfaiates3
2021-07-25 16:05PN Douro Internacional--Barca de Alva10
2021-07-12 14:48PN Douro Internacional--Alto da Sapinha3
2021-06-30 10:09Pseudo-estepe de Vilar Torpim
2021-07-14 11:06PN Tejo Internacional--Salvaterra do Extremo
2021-07-14 16:15Alcántara--Puente Romano3
2021-07-14 08:13Monfortinho
2021-07-24 16:21Centro urbano de Almeida28
2021-07-24 07:09Embalse del Tamujoso25
2021-07-27 17:00Albufeira do Azibo
2021-07-13 16:28Embalse Peña del Águila--Presa20
2021-07-21 08:47PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar8
2021-07-13 13:30Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos5
2021-07-13 16:10Batocas2
2021-07-09 08:51Almendral--Cantera de las Navas5
2021-06-29 19:09PN Douro Internacional--Santo André das Arribas
2021-07-12 10:39PN Douro Internacional--Penedo Durão12
2021-07-25 07:25Padornelo—Pueblo y Sierra Segundera11
2021-07-19 17:00Badajoz--Charca de Pesquerito3
2021-07-08 10:07La Albuera--Laguna Grande4
2021-07-23 09:00Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe2
2021-07-24 08:11Charca de Balastrera25
2021-07-25 11:15Castelo de Mogadouro7
2021-07-24 19:46Embalse de Morantes6
2021-07-09 10:44Centro urbano de Mogadouro1
2021-07-18 07:30Salida Pelágica desde Chipiona
2021-07-18 20:22Valdelacalzada--Regadíos de Cienventanas2
2021-07-06 18:00Villasbuenas de Gata--Piscina natural18
2021-07-27 12:01Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General
2021-07-04 10:48Arribes del Duero PNat--Presa de Aldeadávila
2021-07-24 09:33Rio Salor--Puente Viejo de Aliseda12
2021-07-26 21:05Gata--Arroyo de San Blas10
2021-07-23 09:12Arribes del Duero PNat--Miradores del Huebra
2021-07-12 12:31Puebla de la Calzada--Arroyo La Cabrilla7
2021-07-29 08:20Montijo--Pueblo12
2021-07-24 20:50Montijo--Parque Municipal35
2021-07-11 09:16Cobreros--Presa de San Miguel de Lomba2
2021-07-04 07:19Arribes del Duero PNat--Embalse de El Rocoso
2021-07-25 13:26Puebla de Sanabria6
2021-07-29 14:28Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-07-09 08:00Bollullos del Condado--Montañina
2021-07-02 17:12Cabrera Baja--Area general (create and recommend specific hotspot if possible)5
2021-07-28 19:31Embalse de Portaje--General35
2021-07-24 10:31Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón40
2021-07-26 10:10Coria--Río Alagón (tramo urbano)
2021-07-18 08:00Embalse de Los Canchales--General4
2021-07-22 09:33Malpartida de Cáceres--Charca del Lugar12
2021-07-28 12:32Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Abajo3
2021-07-06 20:42Embalse de Villalba de los Barros
2021-07-07 14:13Embalse de los Canchales--Puente del Lácara2
2021-07-28 08:29Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Arriba5
2021-07-13 19:54Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina6
2021-07-05 07:00Vila Chã da Ribeira
2021-06-30 09:24Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío
2021-07-06 09:49Embalse de Alcántara--Torre Floripes71
2021-07-15 20:09Guijo de Coria--Charca del Pueblo5
2021-07-12 20:15El Rocío--Prados10
2021-07-25 08:38Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar35
2021-06-30 16:24Arribes del Duero PNat--Ambasaguas30
2021-07-25 18:14Atenor2
2021-07-23 13:35Casar de Cáceres--Charca del Cojuge5
2021-07-19 20:38Esparragalejo--Charca Grande150
2021-07-25 10:12Cáceres--Peña Horcada9
2021-07-22 07:00Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)15
2021-06-30 11:15Laguna del Casar de Cáceres
2021-07-05 07:54Casar de Cáceres--EDAR6
2021-07-16 09:36Rincón de Ballesteros--Embalse8
2021-07-03 08:17Drinagh Wetlands
2021-07-12 16:03Almendralejo--Parque de las Mercedes3
2021-07-17 08:02Chipiona--Puerto
2021-07-06 18:30Cáceres--La Sierrilla norte1
2021-07-04 07:30Cáceres--Cerro Romanos y Santa Lucía
2021-06-29 19:58Chucena--Campiña y arroyo
2021-07-28 20:34Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe7
2021-07-21 11:27Cáceres--Parque de Israel33
2021-06-30 20:07Cáceres--Nuevo Cáceres17
2021-07-28 21:20Cáceres--Paseo Alto8
2021-07-02 10:49Chucena
2021-07-24 08:58Costa Ballena--Parque de Los Lagos13
2021-06-30 13:40Cáceres--Casco histórico
2021-07-13 11:10Cáceres--Cementerio9
2021-07-25 12:56Cañaveral--Puerto de los Castaños7
2021-07-26 10:52Cáceres--Ribera del Marco5
2021-07-16 09:50Degaña--Zarréu, mina cielo abierto/Degaña--Cerredo, mina cielo abierto40
2021-07-19 21:00Mérida--Parque de las 7 Sillas5
2021-07-25 12:47Mérida--Puente romano10
2021-06-30 09:35Arribes del Duero PNat--Puerto de La Cicutina20
2021-07-15 15:21Corrales de Rota3
2021-07-14 10:07Cáceres--La Montaña4
2021-07-19 15:28Mérida--Puente Fernández Casado10
2021-07-23 08:41El Carrascalejo--Pueblo63
2021-07-27 10:06Cáceres--Valdeflores12
2021-07-03 13:20Santa Cruz de Paniagua--Pueblo2
2021-07-26 11:17Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto7
2021-07-24 09:34Alto Sil--Palacios del Sil--pueblo y alrededores30
2021-07-27 12:01Playa de Sanlúcar de Barrameda15
2021-07-28 09:59Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya5
2021-07-29 11:47Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza7
2021-07-16 15:41Lough Boora Parklands--general area39
2021-07-12 10:14El Bercial2
2021-07-24 09:30Doñana PNat--Salinas de La Algaida
2021-07-26 07:35Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos5
2021-07-25 17:08Lagunas de Camino Colorado17
2021-07-26 08:05Embalse de Guadiloba27
2021-07-24 12:09Embalse de Almendra--Mirador de la presa I6
2021-07-29 13:22Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo6
2021-06-30 18:08Embalse de Almendra--Mirador de la presa II100
2021-07-25 09:04Laguna de Galisteo30
2021-07-17 09:21Lagunas de Martin Miguel12
2021-07-11 08:00Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo
2021-07-27 08:10Don Álvaro--Pueblo8
2021-07-22 19:00Arribes del Duero PNat--Mámoles
2021-07-08 09:00Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura14
2021-07-27 09:45Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro17
2021-07-21 13:57Alange--Paseo del Pantano50
2021-07-04 13:00Tinéu--Tuña, área recreativa/Tineo--Tuña2
2021-07-13 11:15PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno
2021-07-02 20:35Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra2
2021-07-08 16:00PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda
2021-06-30 18:39Embalse de Almendra--Cola de Monleras4
2021-07-29 07:18Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas4
2021-07-16 11:55Dunas de San Antón10
2021-07-10 09:01Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Laguna Salada3
2021-07-20 07:36Embalse de Ahigal--Presa6
2021-07-25 11:03Río Guadiana--Puente de Valverde32
2021-07-19 19:19Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Laguna Juncosa3
2021-07-24 18:53Puerto Real--Desembocadura del Río San Pedro1
2021-07-29 08:58Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Tres Amigos-Río Arillo
2021-07-09 13:15Bercianos de Aliste--Río Aliste3
2021-07-28 10:00Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Centro de Visitantes6
2021-07-01 20:45Ahigal--Pueblo2
2021-07-05 07:54Ahigal--Olivares al norte5
2021-07-03 10:40Ahigal--Laguna del Valle10
2021-07-05 07:47Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Parque de Los Toruños4
2021-07-05 09:32Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Pinar de la Algaida2
2021-07-26 13:37Dehesa de Abajo50
2021-07-28 07:45Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero del Carrascón6
2021-07-11 13:15Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Santuario de la Peña de Francia10
2021-07-16 08:53Dunfanaghy New Lake1
2021-07-05 08:36Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero del Carrascón2
2021-07-03 16:43Arribes del Duero PNat--Salto de Castro3
2021-07-13 10:49Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna Pozo de las Mozas20
2021-07-11 08:54Las Mestas--Pueblo150
2021-07-03 09:28Embalse de Guijo de Granadilla--Puente Romano400
2021-07-29 07:57Río Tajo--Puente de Serradilla30
2021-07-09 14:35Valer--Rivera de Riofrío10
2021-07-09 15:18Gallegos del Río--Río Aliste5
2021-07-08 09:20Las Mestas--Senda de Lagarteras3
2021-07-17 11:10El Puertu--Somiedu/Puerto de Somiedo--Somiedo30
2021-06-30 08:50Marisma de Cetina
2021-07-20 09:44Jerez--Laguna de Torrox29
2021-07-11 14:17Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Hotel Abadía de Los Templarios25
2021-06-29 13:13Plasencia--Paseo del Arroyo Niebla9
2021-07-01 12:15Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste3
2021-06-30Dehesa de las Yeguas
2021-07-29 08:32El Portal
2021-07-24 11:31Babia y Luna PNat--Lago de Babia6
2021-07-22 07:48Cabo Roche--Faro4
2021-07-22 21:40Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)20
2021-07-21 20:38Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero15
2021-07-19 21:01Plasencia--Casco histórico3
2021-07-14 11:30Babia y Luna PNat--La Cueta10
2021-07-12 20:34Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos1
2021-06-30 07:59Plasencia--Coto de los Monges4
2021-07-16 07:47Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla2
2021-07-26 10:41Somiedo PNat--Valle de Lago14
2021-07-28 07:29Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo1
2021-07-16 07:19Plasencia--Valcorchero5
2021-07-20 12:22Plasencia--Paseo fluvial8
2021-07-12 11:00Vide de Alba60
2021-07-20 10:00Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano3
2021-07-27 09:27Conil--La Fontanilla
2021-07-26 09:28Monfragüe PN--Castillo1
2021-07-10 12:50Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--S. Martín del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores41
2021-07-15 09:06Monfragüe PN--Puerto de la Serrana
2021-07-09 10:00Malpartida de Plasencia--Pueblo
2021-07-15 19:43Monfragüe PN--Arroyo Malvecino
2021-07-21 12:10Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado20
2021-07-28 20:42Embalse del Jerte--Presa2
2021-07-07 18:02Cónil de la Frontera--Pueblo3
2021-07-17 13:40Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés
2021-07-22 07:30Conil--Playa de Castilnovo2
2021-07-14 10:00Babia y Luna PNat--Laguna Las Verdes y Pico Montihuero25
2021-07-20 11:27Monfragüe PN--Villarreal de San Carlos1
2021-07-20 10:45Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal3
2021-07-17 08:21Monfragüe PN--Huerto del Ojaranzo
2021-07-20 10:00Laguna de Medina40
2021-07-18 09:35Llerena--Pueblo
2021-07-10 19:40Torrejón el Rubio--Hospedería Monfragüe
2021-06-30 11:23Brazo del Este--Área General
2021-07-15 15:44Embalse de Torrejón el Rubio
2021-07-13 16:37Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)15
2021-07-27 17:45Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo9
2021-07-26 09:56Somiedo PNat--Lagos de Saliencia15
2021-07-24 07:32Jarilla--Pueblo27
2021-07-13 12:11Cabezabellosa--Dehesa de Arriba6
2021-07-26 09:25Monfragüe PN--La Tajadilla
2021-07-16 09:06Monfragüe PN--Malavuelta y Pinar
2021-07-28 17:30Dársena del Guadalquivir14
2021-07-03 20:40Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Miranda del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores14
2021-07-16 09:45Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva25
2021-07-26 09:50Monfragüe PN--La Báscula
2021-07-26 10:20Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla
2021-07-26 11:00Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar
2021-07-07 16:02Los Caños de Meca10
2021-07-02 19:24San Ambrosio4
2021-07-18 19:45Teverga--Cueva Huerta110
2021-07-06 15:32Monfragüe PN--Alcornocal de la Portilla
2021-07-15 10:30El Torno--Pueblo60
2021-07-20 12:30Embalse de Ricobayo--Muelas del Pan-mirador del puente
2021-07-27 11:02Valero--Puentes del Alagón15
2021-07-23 12:10Gargüera--Pueblo10
2021-07-08 09:05Vejer de la Frontera--Pueblo6
2021-07-13 18:55La Aldea del Obispo--Pueblo
2021-07-01 17:50Linares de Riofrío--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-28 12:05Casas del Castañar--Pueblo50
2021-07-08 18:11Pantano de los melonares
2021-06-30 09:09Trujillo--Estanque de San Lázaro6
2021-07-21 17:46Don Benito--Parque Las Albercas21
2021-07-04 18:56Almaraz de Duero--Las Pilas
2021-07-21 19:14Don Benito--La Lagunilla10
2021-07-07 21:03Río Viar20
2021-07-21 09:30Desfiladero de las Xanas
2021-06-29 19:00Barbate--Pueblo5
2021-07-25 09:48Puerto de Honduras11
2021-07-21 20:28Don Benito--Parque Enrique Tierno Galván2
2021-07-26 20:19Hervás--Parque Municipal5
2021-07-17 12:15Almaraz de Duero--Salto del Ladrón15
2021-07-03 19:24Pereruela--Cañones del Duero20
2021-07-11 19:56Hervás--Pueblo
2021-07-22 20:49Baños de Montemayor--Pueblo15
2021-07-25 10:05Morales de Valverde-Pueblica--monte y viñas185
2021-07-18 20:00Piornal--Pueblo16
2021-07-18 07:00Piornal--Cascada del Calderón3
2021-07-21 18:30Piornal--Pinar del Pueblo5
2021-07-28 08:48Manzanete--Poblado1
2021-07-17 12:50La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo1
2021-07-17 17:15Santadrianu--Llavares/Santo Adriano--Lavares3
2021-07-23 18:20Hervás--Puente del Batán24
2021-07-20 19:00Piornal--Sendero El Remondado11
2021-07-27 09:07La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste
2021-07-19 19:00Piornal--La Mesa6
2021-06-30 09:35L.lena--Tuiza10
2021-07-18 12:33La Garganta--Pozo de la Nieve1
2021-07-16 14:30Embalse de Barrios de Luna--Orilla de Mallo de Luna15
2021-07-29 08:40Pago de San Clemente8
2021-07-07 18:34Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real
2021-07-05 10:33Candelario--Embalse de Navamuño
2021-07-14 11:28Embalse de Ricobayo--Perilla de Castro-La Encomienda5
2021-07-18 08:46Villavante--Gravera
2021-07-24 17:27Candelario--Dehesa2
2021-07-19 08:26Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-27 07:35Embalse de Alcollarín15
2021-07-04 12:06Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente50
2021-07-21 11:00Jaraíz de la Vera--Pueblo12
2021-07-05 07:39La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup90
2021-07-22 07:35Jerte--Piscina natural El Nogalón3
2021-07-22 07:25Jerte--Pueblo6
2021-07-14 08:18Cerros del Bancal y Siglos2
2021-07-25 07:28La Janda--Área General4
2021-07-09 16:32Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos25
2021-07-06 07:53La Janda--Canal Principal Este1
2021-07-19 18:22Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla5
2021-07-03 12:43Balsa de Dehesa Nueva--Observatorio 65
2021-07-13 20:08Los Barrios de Luna--Montañas de Portilla10
2021-07-25 12:29Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat26
2021-07-29 08:15Zamora--Río Duero25
2021-07-05 11:30La Janda--La Haba16
2021-07-05 20:25Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino1
2021-07-16 11:53Sorihuela--Parque Eólico6
2021-07-19 11:00Tornavacas--Pueblo15
2021-07-26 10:24Piedrahita de Castro--Laguna Macías2
2021-07-14 09:20Siero--Paredes1
2021-07-04 09:28Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 42
2021-07-27 14:40Enbalse de Casares de Arbás4
2021-07-04 18:20La Torre del Valle--Puente del Ahogaborricos2
2021-07-24 12:00Mieres--Río San Xuan, Mieres casco urbano4
2021-07-19 11:00Tornavacas--Mirador del Puerto2
2021-07-14 10:20Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa--Río Órbigo-puente y riberas5
2021-07-16 07:57Salamanca--Río Tormes11
2021-07-27 08:39Zotes del Paramo--Gravera5
2021-07-25 18:19La Torre del Valle--Área General2
2021-07-07 12:48Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas3
2021-07-25 17:15Chozas de Arriba--Laguna8
2021-07-25 10:06Villares de la Reina--Pueblo y alrededores5
2021-07-28 10:13Embalse de San Andrés3
2021-07-26 08:05Talayuela--Pinar del Moreno
2021-07-25 11:34Embalse de Santa Teresa--Puente de Cespedosa de Tormes2
2021-07-20 12:17Los Alcornocales PNat--Vega del Puente5
2021-07-25 12:27Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto3
2021-07-18 17:30Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro
2021-07-17 09:30Los Alcornocales PNat--Puerto de la Cruz6
2021-07-11 07:56La Maya--Soto y Vega del Tormes12
2021-07-11 07:21Embalse de Santa Teresa--Presa65
2021-07-09 21:16Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa5
2021-07-11 09:01Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo
2021-07-06 18:33Coreses--Graveras20
2021-07-25 19:00Páramo Leónes ZEPA5
2021-07-25 10:35Puerto Hurraco--Sierra del Oro4
2021-07-15 11:00Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros5
2021-07-04 19:38Lorenzana--Ribera del Bernesga
2021-07-28 12:42Isles of Scilly--Bryher2
2021-07-24 09:01El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico1
2021-07-12 11:52El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro4
2021-07-14 09:30El Barco de Ávila--Ribera del Tormes3
2021-07-21 11:15Observatorio de Cazalla2
2021-07-12 07:12El Barco de Ávila--Pueblo17
2021-07-24 10:00El Tejado--Río Tormes6
2021-07-05 15:20Los Alcornocales PNat--La Ahumada40
2021-07-16 19:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco2
2021-07-14 20:30Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes
2021-07-18 12:12Benquerencia de la Serena--Pueblo y Castillo23
2021-07-25 20:25Grulleros--Gravera15
2021-07-25 07:16Moheda Alta--Dehesas3
2021-07-26 19:32Gallegos de Solmirón--Sierra Ventosa2
2021-07-27 20:25Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río6
2021-07-03 11:22León--Campos del Ejido20
2021-07-03 18:15León--La Candamia/Las Lomas3
2021-07-27 21:26Embalse de Jose Torán--La Puebla de los Infantes150
2021-07-24 10:22Puerto Mejoral8
2021-07-21 08:45Los Barrios--Pueblo31
2021-07-26 20:48Gallegos de Solmirón--Pueblo40
2021-07-05 08:15Los Barrios--Vertedero4
2021-07-21 14:42Valencia de Don Juan--Monte Grande50
2021-07-25 09:14Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo30
2021-07-20 20:30Algeciras--Las Pilas4
2021-07-24 13:00Embalse de Orellana--Puente Cogolludo5
2021-07-27 09:05Cerro del Huevo8
2021-07-08 10:33Castillo de Castellar6
2021-07-02 09:01Pico Villuercas30
2021-07-07 08:01El Estrecho Pnat--Las Pantallas10
2021-07-07 08:55El Estrecho PNat--Cerro del Fraile2
2021-07-20 20:36Santa María del Berrocal--Pueblo26
2021-07-23 09:37Cañamero--Charca de la Nutria (río Ruecas)100
2021-07-18 08:24Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos10
2021-07-24 08:42Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón7
2021-07-26 09:56Algeciras--Ensenada del Saladillo14
2021-07-10 11:58Marchenilla--Campiña22
2021-07-05 21:44Polígono Industrial Palmones16
2021-07-04 09:54Cármenes--Karst de Sáncenas5
2021-07-04 11:02Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto del Boyar7
2021-07-22 14:41Ruta del Alba, Soto de Agues.
2021-07-19 14:40Toro--Sotos Puente de Piedra
2021-07-07 17:30Los Oteros ZEPA--Gusendo de los Oteros2
2021-07-23 07:04Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo7
2021-07-23 09:42Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola de Enaciados1
2021-07-27 11:34Embalse de Retortillo4
2021-07-10 10:46Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Mirador Puerto de las Palomas
2021-07-08 16:00Embalse de Zahara--El Gastor50
2021-07-12 15:59Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo2
2021-07-04 13:30Vadillo de la Guareña--La Granja1
2021-07-15 11:00Embalse de San Pedro5
2021-07-11 13:15Guadalupe--Pueblo12
2021-07-07 18:00Los Oteros ZEPA--San Román5
2021-07-10 13:31Piedrahíta--Pueblo25
2021-07-22 19:33Santa Colomba de Curueño--Embalse de Barrio
2021-07-24 09:22Toro--Timulos-azud4
2021-07-29 08:22Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera20
2021-07-07 19:02Los Oteros ZEPA--Santa María de los Oteros3
2021-07-21 21:22Villavendimio--Laguna de la Alameda2
2021-07-25 20:11Ventosa del río Almar--Río Almar5
2021-07-07 15:33Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón
2021-07-17 11:55Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse12
2021-07-28 17:45Azud de Riolobos2
2021-07-01 12:12Ayer--Puertu Braña-La Raya/Aller--Puerto de San Isidro-La Raya10
2021-07-22Gaucín--Pueblo
2021-07-18 21:12Junta de Los Rios30
2021-07-04 08:45Macotera--Las Carcavas
2021-07-04 06:55Villar de Gallimazo--Charca del pueblo2
2021-07-07 08:00Santas Martas--Gravera5
2021-07-23 17:04Tacumshin Lake--general area6
2021-07-16 09:44Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco15
2021-07-24 09:40Candeleda--Garganta de Santa María2
2021-07-20 08:11Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General2
2021-07-12 18:08Cabeza del Buey--Cerro Cabeza de Almagrera1
2021-07-28 05:11Sierra Crestellina20
2021-07-25 11:42Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.15
2021-07-08 10:04Wexford Harbour--Paul Quay3
2021-07-26 18:37Cabeza del Buey--Parque Municipal1
2021-07-25 13:20Sª de Gredos--Plataforma9
2021-07-10 08:18Rio Manilva34
2021-07-13 12:51Embalse del Rosarito--Confluencia Tiétar y Arbillas3
2021-07-07 12:28Cabeza del Buey--Sierra del Calvario10
2021-07-15 17:55Benaoján--Valle de Guadiaro3
2021-07-10 20:00Embalse del Porma--Camino a Utrero4
2021-07-18 17:53Lady's Island Lake--Ring Marsh8
2021-07-24 08:35Alía--Almansa3
2021-07-10 14:21Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Puebla de Lillo-Pueblo y alrededores10
2021-06-30 16:32Casares--Vertedero31
2021-07-17 15:51Torre de la Sal6
2021-07-21 12:15Llastres--Rasa de Lluces10
2021-07-10 17:57Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Cofiñal-Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-25 07:37Alía--Estrecho de la Peña Amarilla
2021-07-10 11:24San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Río25
2021-07-18 07:50Ronda--Puente Nuevo12
2021-07-22 12:56Redes P. Nat., Tarna38
2021-07-04 10:30Ronda--Pueblo
2021-07-23 19:45Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla5
2021-07-24 11:45Río Piloña6
2021-07-04 14:17Royal Canal--Leixlip (Co. Dublin section)
2021-07-04 06:52Tordesillas--Herreros50
2021-07-23 20:39Embalse de Cíjara--Presa20
2021-07-08 19:18San Martín del Pimpollar--Venta Rasquilla7
2021-07-15 17:00Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Área General10
2021-07-19 11:01Embalse de Puente nuevo--Cola52
2021-07-10 12:00Castlerock Foreshore20
2021-07-21 15:55Curragh Woods2
2021-07-23 21:00Grajal de Campos--Ribera del Valderaduey5
2021-07-13 19:51Barrancos del Guadiato.13
2021-07-23 18:10Grajal de Campos--Estepa5
2021-07-19 10:16Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Área general12
2021-07-18 14:00Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Valle de Rabanal
2021-07-19 10:41Ribesella-- Ría de Ribesella, Malecón/Ribadesella-Ría de Ribadesella, Malecón6
2021-07-24 12:44Río Tajo--Islas de Malpica de Tajo y Azután5
2021-07-23 20:02Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín20
2021-07-29 10:53Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Presa5
2021-07-18 09:15Embalse de Riaño--Riaño (pueblo)2
2021-07-03 05:50Tolka Valley Park50
2021-07-17 19:33Picos de Europa PN--Vegabaño20
2021-07-26 11:22Picos de Europa PN--Lagos de Covadonga2
2021-07-19 12:43Cangues d'Onís--Llagos de Cuadonga/Cangas de Onís--Lagos de Covadonga
2021-07-09 14:10Cape Cornwall5
2021-07-13 19:18La Paramera--Garganta del Zapatero12
2021-07-28 18:44Río Alberche--Navatalgordo15
2021-07-27Canal del Guadalmellato--Medina Azahara100
2021-07-05 18:03La Paramera--Castillo de Aunqueospese10
2021-07-14 19:53Las Ermitas6
2021-07-13 09:54Pendeen Watch8
2021-07-16 13:12Pendeen (Village)
2021-07-29 12:56Fairview Park2
2021-07-24 13:20Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce50
2021-07-28 10:25Picos de Europa PN--Posada de Valdeón-Pueblo y alrededores50
2021-07-23 20:25Tolka Estuary3
2021-07-23 09:24Magazos--Balsa de riego7
2021-07-28 10:42Villarta de los Montes--Pueblo100
2021-07-19 12:30Picos de Europa PN--Valle de Valdeón
2021-07-23 06:20Booterstown Marsh NR6
2021-07-04 11:00Picos de Europa PN--Ruta del Cares
2021-07-23 12:10Llanes--H.ontoria/Llanes--Hontoria
2021-07-14 18:21Simancas13
2021-07-18 14:00Kilternan Cemetery Park6
2021-07-20 07:37Embalse del Cíjara--Villarta de los Montes100
2021-07-04 17:30Ataquines--Charca autovía
2021-07-14 13:00Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia10
2021-06-30 08:54Tiree7
2021-07-07 19:17Pepino--El Calero8
2021-07-25 08:30Córdoba--Parque de Miraflores4
2021-07-25 07:29Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte50
2021-07-01 12:10Picos de Europa PN--Area General (use specific hotspot if possible)4
2021-07-18 15:59Mount Usher Gardens
2021-07-06 06:52North Bull Island NR--Wooden Bridge & Bull Wall9
2021-07-19 19:00Picos de Europa PN--Garganta del Cares
2021-07-25 20:53Velilla del Río Carrión--Senda de Pescadores
2021-07-15 18:33Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza24
2021-07-06 16:38Laguna de El Oso1
2021-07-07 07:18Swords Estuary--general area3
2021-07-25 12:40Cazalegas--Charca del Alberche1
2021-07-26 11:20Turvey NR5
2021-07-17 20:20Craigavon Lakes1
2021-07-11 11:09Dun Laoghaire Harbour--general area1
2021-07-05 09:15Lough Neagh Discovery Centre50
2021-07-04 09:07Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide
2021-06-30 10:00Roche's/Mullin's Hill1
2021-07-19 18:29Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes40
2021-07-10 06:30Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)1
2021-07-26 18:15Mirador de las Aguilas2
2021-07-23 10:35Valladolid--Parquesol8
2021-07-08 17:19Killoughter Lane10
2021-07-16 12:10Valladolid--Las Contiendas6
2021-07-04 10:09Valladolid--M de la Ciencia4
2021-06-30 18:41Picos de Europa PN--Estación Inferior, Fuente Dé4
2021-07-22 08:00Arévalo--Paseo fluvial20
2021-07-08 14:22Viana de Cega--Río Cega10
2021-07-07 08:03Laguna de Pedraza
2021-07-04 09:01Les Arenes/Arenas de Cabrales
2021-07-10 10:19Picos de Europa PN--Estación Superior y alrededores, Fuente Dé1
2021-07-10 10:21Navaluenga--Piscina natural
2021-07-11 18:05Cazalegas--Embalse de Cazalegas5
2021-07-12 18:14Ávila--El Soto20
2021-07-25 08:10La Moraña--Ctra. Las Berlanas - Zorita6
2021-07-13 14:39Río Adaja--Arévalo (norte)5
2021-07-17 12:17Valladolid--Río Pisuerga4
2021-07-25 07:50Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio8
2021-07-27 21:20Ávila--Río Adaja3
2021-07-25 09:30Laguna de Duero--Acequia8
2021-07-05 19:16Valladolid--Río Pisuerga y Parque de las Moreras6
2021-07-27 20:21Cardeñosa--Castro de las Cogotas4
2021-07-11 12:01Ávila--Ciudad2
2021-07-24 21:23Laguna de Duero--Laguna2
2021-07-28 20:11Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)60
2021-07-19 15:00East Coast NR2
2021-07-24 19:30Olmedo--Hornillos
2021-06-29 16:13Picos de Europa PN--Espinama1
2021-07-27 09:58Ávila--Jardines de San Antonio y el Recreo4
2021-07-18 20:44Kilcoole--marsh and coast
2021-07-29 10:55Embalse de las Cogotas25
2021-07-25 08:49Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja4
2021-07-20 10:40Río Grande
2021-07-21 19:54San Juan de la Nava--Pueblo1
2021-07-22 09:15Valladolid--Río Esgueva25
2021-07-25 11:15Laguna de Duero--Canal7
2021-07-10 18:25Valladolid--Campus UV50
2021-07-29 13:27Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias1
2021-07-12 11:30Vega de Liébana--Puerto de San Glorio2
2021-07-03 13:15Aliva1
2021-07-17 18:00Olmedo--Laguna Bodón Blanco1
2021-07-16 11:40Cabrales--Sotres3
2021-07-16 13:03Embalse del Burguillo--Cola4
2021-07-28 10:06Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso20
2021-07-25 17:35Velayos y Vega de Santa María90
2021-07-27 16:28Llanes--Vallota8
2021-07-26 11:20Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water1
2021-07-26 10:30Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field11
2021-07-19 19:01Autilla del Pino--Mirador de Campos y entorno
2021-07-17 12:51Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool
2021-07-12 17:50Villeguillo--Laguna Alba9
2021-07-14 19:30Cabezón del Pisuerga--Cortados
2021-07-20 09:01Cabañeros PN--Boquerón del Estena10
2021-07-18 07:30Castronuevo de Esgueva42
2021-06-30 11:06Six Mile Water1
2021-07-22 08:24Grijota--El Serrón y entorno30
2021-07-09 08:49Embalse del Burguillo--Presa300
2021-07-08 09:47Montaña Palentina PNat--Macizo de Peña Redonda30
2021-07-07 10:00Carrick-A-Rede (NT)--Rope Bridge1
2021-07-26 12:21Liébana--Potes
2021-06-29 17:47Campo Azálvaro--Urraca Miguel
2021-07-19 09:32Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Buentrigo)
2021-07-02 11:10Palencia--Sector C.º de Husillos (al Norte de A65)5
2021-07-12 19:42Peña Cenicientos20
2021-07-25 10:35Valle del Voltoya--Laguna de San Bartolomé15
2021-07-03 09:41Montaña Palentina PNat--Area General10
2021-07-04 20:00Dehesas de Conquista y río Guadalmez14
2021-07-14 15:58Alto Gaznata--Cabecera del valle8
2021-07-29 11:04Palencia--Parque Huerta de Guadián6
2021-07-04 09:55Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja1
2021-07-26 18:58Villabáñez--Peñalba de Duero30
2021-07-15 09:41Piñeres--Mirador de Santa Catalina6
2021-07-15 08:20Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo3
2021-07-24 09:15Montaña Palentina PNat--Abadía de Lebanza40
2021-07-04 14:18Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones2
2021-07-07 09:51Montaña Palentina PNat--Embalse de Ruesga10
2021-07-26 07:50Málaga--Jardín Botánico UMA16
2021-07-26 09:55Málaga--Laguna de la Barrera10
2021-07-05 07:25Montaña Palentina PNat--Parador de Cervera y entorno10
2021-07-28 12:00Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-06-30 20:20Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Playa100
2021-07-25 10:07Kynance Cove3
2021-07-10 10:10Windmill Farm2
2021-07-28 09:09Málaga--Parque de Huelin
2021-07-15 10:55Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria50
2021-07-25 16:07Montaña Palentina PNat--Embalse de Requejada3
2021-07-13 10:15The Lizard5
2021-07-25 11:00Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor3
2021-06-30 12:23Málaga--Monte Victoria6
2021-06-29 13:00Sierras Subbéticas PNat--Lapiaz El Lanchar3
2021-07-22 18:45Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General
2021-07-16 07:50Málaga--Franja costera Pedregalejo-El Palo1
2021-07-21 20:30Málaga--Monte de San Antón17
2021-07-04 08:49Isle of Iona
2021-07-10 09:33Peñón del Cuervo y Torre de las Palomas -- Málaga7
2021-07-24 10:46Montaña Palentina PNat--Senda de Fuente Cobre
2021-07-25 07:41Embalse de Castrejón -- área general75
2021-07-06 12:28Alto Campoo--Mirador Fuente del Chivo5
2021-07-27 15:29Salinas de Pisuerga--Rio Pisuerga
2021-07-13 20:00Lagunas de Archidona--Laguna Chica
2021-07-29 11:38Alto Campoo--Brañavieja
2021-07-24 19:25Salinas de Pisuerga--Pueblo5
2021-07-10 10:27Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera5
2021-07-24 12:49Gillan Creek7
2021-07-13 08:48Montaña Palentina PNat--El Golobar
2021-07-28 11:30Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar15
2021-07-17 17:57Castle Beach
2021-07-25 11:41Restronguet Point
2021-07-18 10:40Sta. Mª Alameda--Río Aceña8
2021-07-25 07:00Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo
2021-07-26Skomer Island WTSWW NR
2021-07-27 21:00Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama
2021-07-19 05:00Skokholm17
2021-07-25 13:29Las Tuerces MNat--Villaescusa de las Torres5
2021-06-30 17:21San Lorenzo El Escorial--Arboreto Luis Ceballos2
2021-07-20 18:35Sierra de Loja--área General
2021-07-04 11:00Bosque de la Herrería4
2021-07-26 11:57Portscatho
2021-07-24 21:16Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)6
2021-07-25 08:27Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla14
2021-07-03 11:34Segovia--Área General3
2021-07-13 10:52Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres5
2021-07-05 19:06Villamanta--Cañada Real10
2021-07-19 16:40Cóbreces--Playa de Luaña5
2021-07-24 10:00Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez2
2021-07-18 19:15Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón
2021-07-05 16:19Navalcarnero--Paraje de Valdeyeso (área general)20
2021-07-17 06:50Quijorna6
2021-07-28 12:00Embalse de Valmayor18
2021-07-28 08:30Embalse de Los Arroyos25
2021-07-26 20:00Caleta de Velez--Puerto15
2021-07-27 07:41Huétor-Tájar--Área General14
2021-07-03 09:08Toledo - Casco histórico1
2021-07-18 10:00Dehesa de Colmenarejo
2021-07-24 19:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado80
2021-07-01 16:22Toledo -- río Tajo1
2021-07-19 08:15Los Balbases--Área general30
2021-07-29 07:30Laguna de Contreras8
2021-07-22 09:33Embalse de Navacerrada50
2021-07-10 08:37Corrales de Duero--Páramo4
2021-07-03 11:50La Granja--Chorro Grande7
2021-07-11 14:54Kilchoan1
2021-07-17 09:10Guadarrama PN--Las Guarramillas-La Maliciosa3
2021-07-21 09:31Tagle--Punta Ballota7
2021-07-11 08:45Mestanza--Junta de los ríos Montoro y Jándula70
2021-07-23 20:00Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo10
2021-07-20 12:25Ciudad Real--Parque de Gasset3
2021-07-28 18:35Ciudad Real--Calle General Espartero (jardín)1
2021-07-23 20:15Fernán Caballero--Río Bañuelos (El Congosto)6
2021-07-01 12:48Embalse del Ebro RNat--Monegro1
2021-07-12 19:00Monte de Batres4
2021-07-28 08:00Torrox--Faro de Torrox20
2021-06-29 19:52Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores20
2021-07-24 11:22Strumble Head2
2021-07-23 19:07Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo25
2021-07-07 06:28Loch na Keal--Corran View2
2021-07-24 21:00Boadilla del Monte--Aº Valenoso10
2021-07-28 18:09Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera
2021-07-17 11:35Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía
2021-07-25 10:55Hoyo de Manzanares-casco urbano
2021-07-28 08:59Móstoles-Parque de El Soto
2021-07-18 16:56Bárcena de Pie de Concha--Embalse de Alsa7
2021-07-24 20:56Mocejón--lagunas2
2021-07-15 09:30Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales
2021-07-25 10:15Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste12
2021-07-04 08:30Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina12
2021-06-30 21:45Majadahonda-Pinar Doña Consuelo
2021-07-06 19:52Vilviestre-Celada--Área general7
2021-07-07 10:20Pedriza Anterior1
2021-07-19 09:16Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana
2021-07-13 12:14Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur
2021-07-22 15:08St. Govan's Head1
2021-07-08 06:18Bosherston Ponds2
2021-07-24 11:37Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo3
2021-07-11 07:44Castillo de Calatrava La Nueva2
2021-07-26 17:44Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija2
2021-07-12 10:30Castlemartin Peninsula12
2021-07-24 08:31Carrión de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Castillo de Calatrava La Vieja)
2021-07-07 16:41Tintagel Castle8
2021-07-08 09:34Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán2
2021-07-12 15:55Majadahonda--Monte del Pilar2
2021-07-11 10:30Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca35
2021-07-26 09:26Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana
2021-07-18 11:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera
2021-07-15 14:42Turberas de Arnedo-Herbosa2
2021-07-16 20:05Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya50
2021-07-24 07:55Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-07-25 10:14Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón4
2021-07-24 13:41Leganés--Parque Polvoranca2
2021-07-03 08:09Chimeneas
2021-07-03 10:44Fuenlabrada--Valdeserranos10
2021-07-03 20:16Pedraza9
2021-07-03 08:26Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas5
2021-07-23 14:00Jaén--Ciudad25
2021-07-20 10:39Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio
2021-07-18 08:24Arroyo Valchico-Madrid4
2021-07-20 19:00Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra
2021-07-20 06:40El Temple7
2021-07-15 07:15Leganés--Bosquesur22
2021-07-18 10:19El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos35
2021-07-26 18:08Parque Forestal Somosaguas5
2021-07-18 08:55Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque2
2021-07-17 08:30El Pardo--pueblo
2021-07-20 09:15Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques2
2021-07-18 10:47Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo
2021-07-04 17:59Madrid--Parque de las Cruces2
2021-07-24 12:51Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Comarca de Bricia2
2021-07-24 09:10Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón4
2021-07-17 07:47Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores19
2021-07-22 09:13Cerro Gordo8
2021-07-17 09:26Casa de Campo, Madrid2
2021-07-23 10:40Hoces del Duratón--Sepúlveda-Puente de Talcano5
2021-07-20 08:00Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago2
2021-07-12 18:30El Pardo-tapia Fuentelarreina3
2021-07-01 11:05Lago Casa de Campo, Madrid
2021-07-18 12:00Ballochroy
2021-07-02 19:58Parque del Oeste-Madrid2
2021-07-24 10:26Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday9
2021-07-24 20:35Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T220
2021-07-06 12:23Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T42
2021-07-19 11:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Covanera50
2021-07-14 07:01Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan
2021-07-27 11:36Tres Cantos--Valdeloshielos11
2021-07-25 18:09Villalonquéjar3
2021-07-28 19:45Madrid Río--area general6
2021-07-17 20:56Valle del Arlanza--Lerma100
2021-07-29 08:00Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas3
2021-07-15 11:00Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T520
2021-07-28 11:58Macizo de Peña Cabarga PNat--Parque de la Naturaleza de Cabárceno
2021-07-03 16:15Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero6
2021-07-04 09:03Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)30
2021-07-19 17:30Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Cañón8
2021-07-24 11:57Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T68
2021-07-14 11:52Tablas de Daimiel PN--Molino de Molemocho
2021-07-19 10:14Parque Central, Tres Cantos8
2021-07-12 08:23Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T730
2021-07-27 09:54Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores20
2021-07-09 20:00Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías12
2021-07-07 14:20Campus Universidad Autónoma de Madrid10
2021-07-29 10:22Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid7
2021-07-19 13:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Valdelateja6
2021-07-26 18:02Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M404
2021-07-19 15:25Madrid--Parque Cuarto Depósito60
2021-07-04 12:00Getafe--Cerro Los Ángeles4
2021-07-24 11:05Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid10
2021-07-18 10:02Mondalindo10
2021-07-27 09:36Parque El Retiro-Madrid64
2021-07-10 21:00Santander--Parque de Las Llamas60
2021-07-17 08:30Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid
2021-07-11 06:46Guadalix de la Sierra--balsa de purines2
2021-07-07 17:20Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M4515
2021-07-07 19:00Camino de la Venta--Mancha Real a La Carreta4
2021-07-16 18:08Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Las Rebolledas y Fábrica La Moneda8
2021-07-04 09:46Navalafuente--casco urbano2
2021-07-24 09:06Embalse del Cubillas3
2021-07-13 10:11Río Guadiana--Molino del Griñón
2021-07-02 18:00Aranda de Duero--Parque los Barriles1
2021-07-25 10:00Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra15
2021-07-05 14:10Aranda de Duero--Área general4
2021-07-20 11:41Gumiel de Izán--Área General
2021-07-04 10:35Navalafuente-Arroyo Albalá3
2021-07-20 11:30Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Cortiguera7
2021-07-18 11:39Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel1
2021-07-02 20:30Burgos--Centro4
2021-07-21 20:15Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general2
2021-07-28 17:59Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos3
2021-07-20 09:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Pesquera de Ebro12
2021-07-12 10:40Liérganes, área urbana.2
2021-07-03 17:53Trasmiera--Liérganes70
2021-07-19 19:27Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid10
2021-07-26 20:22Burgos--La Quinta4
2021-07-29 08:52Laguna de Navaseca100
2021-07-28 08:13Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto10
2021-07-28 08:46Perales del Río-Aº del Culebro10
2021-07-24 10:58Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Tudanca2
2021-07-06 10:49Jardines de Aranjuez10
2021-07-07 17:09Bude Marshes LNR3
2021-07-03 09:10San Agustín del Guadalix--Canal del Mesto ZEC100
2021-07-28 10:00Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I40
2021-07-28 09:49San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz18
2021-07-08 19:02Madrid--Cerro Almodóvar
2021-07-06 11:51Aranjuez--Jardín del Príncipe6
2021-07-29 10:20Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles2
2021-07-28 01:12Laguna del Salobral50
2021-07-06 09:59Ogíjares—Pueblo2
2021-07-29 08:02Vía Pecuaria Aranjuez-Titulcia12
2021-07-08 10:00Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul6
2021-07-20 19:40Modúbares--Área general10
2021-07-14 12:34Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)79
2021-07-19 08:19Granada--Alhambra2
2021-07-29 07:09Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez6
2021-07-12 13:00Hontoria de la Cantera-Cubillo del Campo4
2021-07-29 14:02Sureste PNat--Los Albardales12
2021-07-26 20:52Aeropuerto de Madrid-Barajas3
2021-07-23 11:26Laguna Grande
2021-07-07 11:16Lagunas de Belvis de Jarama1
2021-07-05 20:44Playa de la Cagadilla
2021-07-06 19:38Serrada de la Fuente-- pinar de Casasola1
2021-07-11 19:00Los Ausines2
2021-07-18 18:05Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid2
2021-07-08 17:00Paracuellos del Jarama--Mirador10
2021-07-26 16:39Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas10
2021-07-24 09:15Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo4
2021-07-29 13:21Laguna de San Juan RF35
2021-07-19 11:14Bardsey Island3
2021-07-25 09:00Charca de Suárez—Motril7
2021-07-11 07:47Playa de Poniente22
2021-07-26 11:16Prádena del Rincón-Laguna del Salmoral6
2021-07-13 21:02Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-07-25 08:30Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo25
2021-07-18 09:13Ura-Castroceniza--Desfiladero25
2021-07-25 08:24Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio14
2021-07-27 19:50Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas80
2021-07-25 16:15Sureste PNat--Laguna El Raso5
2021-07-12 12:15Tarbert Harbour
2021-07-13 15:49Poza de la Sal--Páramos4
2021-07-04 10:58Mwnt (NT)
2021-07-29 09:02Mynydd Mawr6
2021-07-18 08:03Playa de las Azucenas12
2021-07-25 15:45Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio19
2021-07-11 15:34Isle of Kerrera1
2021-07-26 20:57Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-07-23 20:08Torrejon de Ardoz--Parque del Ocio17
2021-07-11 10:32Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores4
2021-07-10 12:00Bareyo--Ría de Ajo1
2021-07-17 15:27Valle del Arlanza--Covarrubias
2021-07-14 19:52La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón19
2021-07-17 20:16Presa Canales60
2021-07-15 09:01Bareyo--Cabo de Ajo4
2021-07-25 16:17Mynydd Anelog3
2021-07-20 14:02La Vid--Río Duero120
2021-07-09 19:45Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA
2021-07-27 19:27Lagunas de Atapuerca20
2021-07-09 08:03Sierra de Herencia--La Rendija1
2021-07-27 17:44Aberdaron50
2021-07-20 18:09Isla--Cabo Quejo2
2021-07-04 10:34La Hiruela--La Dehesa5
2021-07-14 11:06Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena
2021-07-17 07:59Playa de Carchuna2
2021-07-25 16:28Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)30
2021-07-10 09:45Palazuelos de la Sierra1
2021-07-14 08:19Río Genil—Güéjar Sierra20
2021-07-03 10:20Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria8
2021-07-22 10:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)18
2021-07-06 11:35PN Sierra Nevada--Solynieve Ski Resort4
2021-07-17 08:30Sierra Nevada PN--área General3
2021-07-22 21:06Úbeda--Pueblo3
2021-07-17 13:02Santo Domingo de Silos--Área General
2021-07-17 11:20Playa de La Rijana6
2021-07-22 10:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla
2021-06-30 14:16Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna Grande3
2021-07-29 09:19Kilbride Farm
2021-07-21 13:00Ramales de la Victoria--Mirador de Covalanas y alrededores
2021-07-28 09:38Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa2
2021-07-23 14:45Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica12
2021-07-17 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres
2021-07-12 18:04Perales de Tajuña--Cantiles del Risco de las Cuevas1
2021-07-05 11:30Villacañas--Laguna Larga40
2021-06-30 10:00Comarca La Bureba--Área General10
2021-07-21 10:30Shieldaig2
2021-07-05 07:21Laguna de Meco2
2021-07-28 16:39South Stack RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-13 18:30Castil de Peones
2021-07-10 19:00Comarca la Bureba--Reinoso
2021-07-28 18:37Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse de Úzquiza6
2021-07-14 15:23Trespaderne--Área general
2021-07-25 07:38Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos1
2021-07-01 13:10Lagunas de las Vesgas4
2021-07-11 07:55Armañón PNat--Peña de Ranero, Carranza5
2021-07-20 12:13Baggy Point5
2021-07-05 11:12Arran--Glenashdale
2021-07-14 08:25Laguna del Camino de Villafranca7
2021-07-11 19:23Villafranca Montes de Oca--Embalse del Alba55
2021-07-05 11:42Rhossili Headland4
2021-07-22 07:29Laguna de la Veguilla1
2021-07-07 14:10Plym Estuary20
2021-07-25 21:14Embalse de la Cabezuela--Cola5
2021-07-26 11:26Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat80
2021-07-26 10:07Comarca la Bureba--Briviesca12
2021-07-18 18:00Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Tobera12
2021-07-16 06:51Alcázar de San Juan--Núcleo urbano2
2021-07-09 16:55Poolewe Beach1
2021-07-27 15:43Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve5
2021-07-23 07:49Olmeda de las Fuentes--cultivos este6
2021-07-20 19:00Juviles--Fuente Agria2
2021-07-20 09:22Colbruach
2021-07-05 18:27Niarbyl2
2021-07-20 09:35Valle de Mena--Embalse de Ordunte10
2021-07-09 11:10Cwm Ivy Marsh (NT)2
2021-07-05 13:00Rosemoor (RHS Garden)2
2021-07-26 13:00Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Portillo del Busto15
2021-07-09 10:52Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-07-13 11:10Guadalajara-ZOO
2021-07-07 18:02Ardsheal20
2021-07-05 20:25Glen Maye2
2021-07-16 20:30Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y Puente Árabe
2021-06-30 11:46Chiloeches--Pueblo8
2021-07-18 10:00Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras
2021-06-30 10:00Loch Maree18
2021-07-11 20:32River Neb2
2021-07-06 12:10Scarlett3
2021-07-10 13:25Peel--Derby Road1
2021-07-22 11:00Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados
2021-07-12 13:44Castletown6
2021-07-05 18:50Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado5
2021-07-26 19:30Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Santa María de Garoña30
2021-07-16 13:45Cemlyn NWWT NR
2021-07-08 10:45Oxwich Bay5
2021-07-07 09:50Langness1
2021-07-26 13:54Kionslieu2
2021-07-21 07:18Glen Lean
2021-07-27 08:30Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Área General10
2021-07-20 09:15Quintanar de la Orden--Parque de Colón
2021-07-20 09:38Sierra de la Demanda--Tolbaños de Arriba10
2021-07-17 13:04Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pancorbo25
2021-07-12 15:48Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé8
2021-07-06 12:07Great Cumbrae Island
2021-07-10 07:50Ría del Barbadun3
2021-07-19 10:56Hoz de Sobron--Rio Ebro51
2021-07-29 12:43Holy Loch
2021-07-08 11:45Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos4
2021-07-12 09:33Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Quintanar de la Sierra4
2021-07-11 13:00Culzean Castle20
2021-07-24 11:30Tologorri40
2021-07-01 10:10Dartmoor NP--Venford Reservoir5
2021-07-21 10:15Jurby--St Patrick's Church39
2021-07-18 17:10Ezcaray14
2021-06-30 13:54La Arboleda5
2021-07-27 21:00Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Embalse de Peñarroya (Cola)
2021-07-09 15:30Douglas--Outer Harbour1
2021-06-30Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Vadillo Castril
2021-07-21 09:39Dinefwr Park and Castle Woods NR7
2021-07-27 18:28Villahermosa--Huertas Ermita de Azuer8
2021-07-21 11:36La Galea
2021-07-23 10:50Embalse de Pálmaces1
2021-07-07 14:53Aberystwyth New Promenade3
2021-07-17 11:14Villalobar de Rioja--Graveras de Caracarros17
2021-06-29 17:43Lamiako5
2021-07-01 15:16Carrick Hills
2021-07-23 20:09Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa7
2021-07-14 16:57Duruelo de la Sierra--pueblo7
2021-07-24 08:10Berlanga de Duero--Hoces del Pradejon y Valpierle3
2021-07-21 20:30Villahermosa--Cultivos cerealísticos del SE de Villahermosa2
2021-07-28 20:40Brihuega--Pueblo
2021-07-24 10:24Lower Ballabeg (private site)1
2021-07-25 21:22Old Laxey--Beach & Harbour3
2021-07-10 16:30Doonfoot5
2021-07-24 12:23Dartmoor NP--Yarner Wood1
2021-07-21 10:17Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Tomilla60
2021-07-28 09:40Abioncillo de Calatañazor89
2021-07-21 13:00Ballaghennie Ayres6
2021-07-25 11:20La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente15
2021-07-24 11:50Segóbriga3
2021-06-29 17:05Watersmeet4
2021-07-16 14:19Cabrejas del Pinar5
2021-07-25 10:03Muirhead1
2021-07-29 08:55Gypsy Pool1
2021-07-18 19:26Laguna de Hervías5
2021-07-28 14:15Loans--Farmland1
2021-07-13 17:00Belle-Île-en-Mer--Phare et Îles des Poulains
2021-07-29 09:00Collennan Smallholdings3
2021-07-14 07:45Port-Coton
2021-07-29 08:50La Garita
2021-07-26 14:20Loans (Village)1
2021-07-21 10:37Parc Padarn / Padarn Country Park1
2021-07-26 19:30Calatañazor--villa4
2021-07-22 13:05Pasarela río Castril2
2021-07-08 17:36Embalse de Buendía--Presa12
2021-07-16 06:15Cors Caron (Tregaron Bog)2
2021-07-26 07:45Achnasheen4
2021-07-28 19:56Embalse de Oleta8
2021-07-26 11:09Crook of Baldoon15
2021-06-30 19:51Embalse de Campos del Paraíso35
2021-07-29 11:14Mungia
2021-07-14 06:51Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar1
2021-07-10 12:34The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR1
2021-07-12 10:31Vinuesa--Casa del Parque de la Laguna Negra5
2021-07-27 17:17Embalse Laukariz II11
2021-07-13 15:52Dartmouth Harbour2
2021-07-26 16:04Briones--Área general3
2021-07-19 11:00Sierra de Relumbrar10
2021-07-08 11:56Embalse de Buendía--Cola del río Guadamejud6
2021-07-17 09:03Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR4
2021-07-13 09:33Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico17
2021-07-10 15:56Llyn Idwal10
2021-07-28 08:33La Cuenca17
2021-07-02 12:55Inversnaid RSPB Reserve
2021-07-28 06:52Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros5
2021-07-20 08:13Aber (Caernarfonshire)2
2021-07-14 09:48Ideford Common SSSI
2021-07-10 12:16Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Don Domingo10
2021-07-18 09:22Teignmouth Golf Course
2021-07-22 18:00River Exe at Exwick5
2021-07-17 10:00Gwenffrwd-Dinas RSPB Reserve20
2021-07-08 13:03Llanfairfechan1
2021-07-17 15:57Sigüenza--Casco urbano20
2021-07-20 17:30Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas
2021-07-16 19:17Matamala de Almazán--pueblo y pinares3
2021-07-25 12:05Matamala de Almazán--Humedal Granja5
2021-07-19 19:00Alboloduy--Pueblo
2021-07-14 09:22Villaciervitos2
2021-07-29 08:45Villaciervos--Pueblo y entorno10
2021-07-25 11:44Matute de Almazán6
2021-07-03 08:11Pradillo5
2021-07-28 14:24Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point
2021-07-03 09:00Cenicero40
2021-06-29 17:56Rebollar de Navalpotro, ZEC12
2021-07-25 11:05Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2021-07-07 15:12Monknash to Southerndown Coast2
2021-07-27 09:03Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-07-15 09:20Astei Lurgaia20
2021-07-23 10:58Salburua--Ataria1
2021-07-02 08:26Dawlish Warren NNR
2021-07-27 17:29Salburua--Área General10
2021-07-10 17:06Nash Point to Monknash Coast6
2021-07-06 15:16Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos7
2021-07-28 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta5
2021-07-04 09:52Exe Estuary--Exmouth LNR
2021-07-25 13:04Fuenmayor--Soto de Buicio11
2021-07-09 15:34Embalse de Ullibarri--Ullibarri Gamboa3
2021-07-18 17:00Plaza del Castillo--Lapuebla de Labarca
2021-07-10 06:30Almazán--Márgenes del Duero2
2021-07-20 18:00Lagunas de Laguardia--Prao de la Paul
2021-07-23 09:44Glen Strathfarrar5
2021-07-22 09:35Four Waterfalls Walk1
2021-07-25 11:35Observatorio Mendixur
2021-07-19 21:25Logroño--El Cortijo50
2021-07-13 10:19Conwy RSPB Reserve40
2021-07-12 16:04Elorrio15
2021-07-26 10:28Soria--Finca Los Royales5
2021-07-06 06:49Garray--Soto de Garray4
2021-07-10 06:45Los Rábanos--Huertas y embalse12
2021-07-15 06:30Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa8
2021-07-26 17:25La Grajera1
2021-07-21 08:00Esteras de Medinaceli3
2021-07-12 08:02Soria--Parque Alameda de Cervantes2
2021-07-13 10:55Izki PNat--Urturi-hide golf Izki2
2021-07-05 06:39Soria--Fuente del Rey4
2021-07-04 07:25Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo8
2021-07-22 09:17Santa Cruz de Yanguas8
2021-07-21 08:30Soria--Jardines San Martín de Finojosa6
2021-07-07 18:03Cowbridge Town Park and Woods2
2021-07-29 07:29Soria--El Mirón y San Pedro24
2021-07-14 19:51Grabla Woods / Coed y Grabla and River Thaw / Afon Ddawan5
2021-07-14 18:23Grand Western Canal near Ayshford5
2021-07-01 08:00Soria--Parque El Castillo2
2021-07-29 11:36Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón7
2021-07-29 08:16Soria--Márgenes del Duero7
2021-07-11 11:20Medinaceli--Villa
2021-07-23 06:43Gallinero--Dehesa25
2021-07-27 16:37Garray--Yacimiento Arqueólogico de Numancia2
2021-07-24 09:21Fuentecantos--Graveras.1
2021-07-17 20:58Parque de la Isla5
2021-07-09 08:05Parque del Ebro10
2021-07-23 11:35Urkulu7
2021-07-26 09:22Tardajos de Duero11
2021-07-03 22:06Clavijo--Área general42
2021-07-19 09:50Alconaba8
2021-07-12 09:08Laguna de Cintalaranza (Alconaba)6
2021-07-25 10:22Azud de Almarail6
2021-07-04 09:22Alcantud--Dehesa Boyal y laguna Cerrato
2021-07-19 09:28Gilfach RWT NR3
2021-07-14 15:14Logroño--Parque del Iregua35
2021-07-26 09:20Brecon Beacons NP--Pen y Fan5
2021-07-18 19:00Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste11
2021-07-02 08:45Soto Galo5
2021-07-16 11:15Embalse de Las Cañas RN50
2021-07-25 09:55Riotuerto10
2021-07-18 19:33Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Este9
2021-07-25 15:19Brecon Beacons NP--Neuadd Valley5
2021-07-19 09:15Laguna del Cubillo (Cubo de Hogueras)2
2021-07-17 13:32Ondarroa--pueblo10
2021-07-10 17:10Arantzazu44
2021-07-29 09:18Laguna Herrera (Aldealafuente)2
2021-07-14 08:04Logroño--Soto Los Americanos32
2021-07-27 19:10Santa Cruz de Campezo
2021-07-04 10:01Priego--Estrecho de Priego
2021-07-12 12:55River Teith near Callander5
2021-07-15 13:10Branscombe (Village)12
2021-07-22 15:35Urquhart Bay Wood
2021-07-04 07:31Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 05
2021-07-23 14:36Strathkelvin Railway Path16
2021-07-14 19:50Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito4
2021-07-22 20:12Cothelstone Hill4
2021-07-15 10:50San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa12
2021-07-11 12:00Cosmeston Lakes1
2021-07-04 08:15Seaton Marshes LNR10
2021-07-24 16:31Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake5
2021-07-19 13:58Black Hole Marsh LNR3
2021-07-25 18:03Axe Estuary and Seaton Bay
2021-07-26 19:52Cardiff Bay
2021-07-25 09:29Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias21
2021-07-07 09:33Cuenca ciudad--Parque de Los Moralejos1
2021-07-25 09:17Mendavia--soto Barca6
2021-07-28 07:26Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs3
2021-07-03 21:54Cuenca ciudad--Casco antiguo incluidas ambas hoces4
2021-07-05 08:22Herce-Arnedillo--Cortados del Río Cidacos28
2021-07-12 10:30Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve
2021-07-25 09:50Brynmawr Ponds7
2021-06-29 13:30Conon Estuary
2021-07-16 17:57Hoces del Júcar--Alarcón pueblo
2021-07-05 11:00Getaria2
2021-07-07 13:46Ravenscraig6
2021-07-23 18:15Campiña Zarautz-Getaria12
2021-07-13 10:17Llynheilyn5
2021-07-11 07:00Cabo Gata PNat--San José-Loma Pelada3
2021-07-16 12:42Loch Ruthven RSPB Reserve20
2021-07-23 10:58Fernán Pérez--Pueblo
2021-07-20 06:55Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza3
2021-07-18 11:00St Bees Head RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-20 09:53Dochgarroch4
2021-07-28 12:26Loch Ruthven RSPB Reserve--Hide3
2021-07-26 18:39Orio8
2021-07-20 05:19Curry Moor2
2021-07-27 11:16Salobre de Sesma15
2021-07-12 07:00Cabo Gata PNat--Camping la Caleta4
2021-07-25 13:23Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)
2021-07-04 08:15Abárzuza--foz de Iranzu2
2021-07-09 18:00Embalse de Valdeinfierno14
2021-07-03 13:05Cocksburn Reservoir4
2021-07-03 11:19Autol--Laguna de Vallalengua2
2021-07-19 15:39West Sedgemoor RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-10 07:00Longman Bird Hide and Longman Point1
2021-07-28 10:00Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-17 07:45Urbasa y Andia PNat--puerto de Lizarraga8
2021-07-02 15:00Findhorn Valley5
2021-07-04 14:00River Nith in Dumfries, including the Caul2
2021-07-17 13:27Greylake RSPB Reserve11
2021-07-25 18:40Lerín--Area General30
2021-07-13 12:14Calahorra--Balsas de la Degollada6
2021-07-10 11:45Catcott Lows SWT NR4
2021-07-24 09:06Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons5
2021-07-19 17:11Loch Tummel2
2021-07-26 17:00Goldcliff Point2
2021-07-13 11:01Embalse de El Recuenco6
2021-07-23 12:00Alturlie1
2021-07-23 14:52Contraembalse de Alloz11
2021-07-11 09:48Baños de Fitero--cortados12
2021-07-12 14:39Ile de Noirmoutier--Station d'épuration la Salaisière1
2021-07-10 10:16World’s End--Moorland3
2021-06-30 18:40Donostia--bidegorri Martutene-Loiola2
2021-07-28 09:00Donostia--Ametzagaina50
2021-07-25 09:10Donostia--Antondegi6
2021-07-11 12:36Fitero--Las Roscas6
2021-07-09 09:50Embalse de Puentes18
2021-07-26 09:52Chirk Castle (NT)5
2021-07-17 11:55Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta30
2021-07-27 08:50Ham Wall RSPB Reserve10
2021-07-29 07:30Salar de los Canos
2021-07-09 11:30Easter and Wester Dalziel2
2021-07-15 16:00Jaizkibel--cantina1
2021-07-27 08:45Mendigorría--río Arga, puente de Andión8
2021-07-27 08:00Río Almanzora--Desembocadura
2021-07-01 09:30Leasowe Lighthouse8
2021-07-10 20:30Cintruénigo--Embalse de la Nava2
2021-07-25 10:23Glen Feshie Forest5
2021-07-08 13:21Portishead Seafront10
2021-06-29 17:36Alfaro--Cofín Área general1
2021-07-06 16:03Ardersier and Fort George
2021-07-25 10:23Achlean8
2021-07-14 11:50Falces--Area General2
2021-07-01 11:22Funes--Peñalen25
2021-07-27 12:22Wast Water5
2021-07-29 07:38Río Gallo--Morenilla3
2021-07-18 11:27Corella--La Estanca5
2021-07-24 08:00Obanos--Nekeas7
2021-07-04 07:34Cap Fréhel
2021-07-03 10:49Blagdon Lake1
2021-07-23 16:00Loch Flemington1
2021-07-18 16:08Ness Botanic Gardens3
2021-07-27 11:00Tyntesfield (NT)14
2021-07-27 16:21Layby 15110
2021-07-21 07:27Txingudi--Jaizubia25
2021-07-22 09:30Sierra del Aguilón--Pulpí
2021-07-28 13:05Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve8
2021-07-25 15:29Slochd Woodlands20
2021-07-26 17:15Nigg Ferry and the Sutors of Cromarty10
2021-06-30 17:59Alfaro--Embalse de La Molineta2
2021-07-26 10:15Sotos de Alfaro RN20
2021-07-17 08:09Txingudi--Plaiaundi2
2021-06-30 17:15Nigg Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide10
2021-07-27 17:20Cabo Higer15
2021-07-18 16:23Stockhill2
2021-07-11 08:23Balsa del Pulguer RN5
2021-07-24 09:05Seaforth LWT NR
2021-07-22 14:29Chew Valley Lake--Heron's Green Bay8
2021-07-25 13:00Craigellachie NNR
2021-07-26 12:17Cascante--Parque del Romero2
2021-07-24 09:20Balsa de Loza40
2021-07-28 09:30Chew Valley Lake
2021-06-29 17:20Loch Eye2
2021-07-22 12:57Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge7
2021-07-27 14:35Pilning Wetland6
2021-07-10 14:00Ultzama--Auza5
2021-07-11 11:30Clifton Suspension Bridge6
2021-07-02 07:15Embalse de Alfonso XIII
2021-07-04 17:30Greville Smyth Park8
2021-07-09 07:45Zizur Mayor--pueblo1
2021-07-26 20:22Laguna de Lor20
2021-07-20 09:00Castejón--Sotos de Giraldelli y Soto Alto15
2021-07-25 08:30Balsa de Cardete10
2021-07-13 08:25Laguna de Guialguerrero2
2021-07-20 06:04Loch Pityoulish2
2021-07-21 09:08Bassenthwaite30
2021-07-25 11:00New Cut and Cumberland Basin14
2021-07-19 09:58Portland Bird Observatory2
2021-07-16 16:00Ablitas--Área General40
2021-07-24 19:35Bosque de Orgi ANR10
2021-07-09 08:05Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve10
2021-07-12 18:55Berriozar--Artiberri3
2021-07-02 09:05Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-07-25 10:34Marshside RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-27 15:16Dodd Wood Osprey Project Lower Viewpoint
2021-07-17 10:26Laguna Salada de Pétrola3
2021-07-24 17:30Pamplona--Universidad de Navarra20
2021-07-06 09:23Rambla Salá50
2021-07-17 18:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas10
2021-07-08 14:30Inver5
2021-07-24 19:00Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera7
2021-07-02 19:41Pamplona--Segundo Ensanche 6
2021-07-23 09:13Pamplona--Segundo Ensanche4
2021-07-18 19:30Tudela--Puente de Piedra15
2021-07-23 10:17Pamplona--Universidad Pública de Navarra6
2021-07-16 10:38Pamplona--Plaza de La Libertad2
2021-07-15 10:15Les Mielles NR--St. Ouen's Pond3
2021-07-22 11:00Sotos de Murillo de las Limas EN15
2021-07-29 08:30Arguedas--arrozales20
2021-07-19 10:30Speke and Garston Coastal Reserve25
2021-07-11 12:00North Coast Path--La Grève de Lecq to Plémont2
2021-06-30 15:38Old Dungeon Ghyll6
2021-07-18 10:06Pamplona--Mendillorri17
2021-07-16 17:49Belate ZEC-Puerto14
2021-07-25 12:06Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio50
2021-07-08 10:35Loch of the Lowes SWT WR
2021-07-24 12:38Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General4
2021-07-19 08:30Port Carlisle
2021-07-03 16:17Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela40
2021-07-18 09:00Loch Garten RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-30 10:20Cairngorm Ski Area2
2021-07-02 10:15Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz7
2021-07-28 11:23Ojos Negros TM6
2021-07-24 17:52Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general15
2021-07-11 07:30Lochindorb
2021-07-01 07:51Tarn Hows1
2021-07-06 07:00Strathy Point1
2021-07-18 08:30Laguna Gallocanta--Área General (Teruel)2
2021-07-22 15:30Martin Mere WWT Reserve4
2021-07-09 16:02Forest of Dean--Serridge Ridge2
2021-07-18 07:38Grasmere
2021-07-17 08:14Corral Rubio--Laguna Hoya del Monte
2021-07-24 19:54Speyside Way at Nethy Bridge4
2021-07-14 09:45Torralba de los Sisones--Balsa de Carabejas
2021-07-17 06:17Nethy Bridge5
2021-07-18 17:29Monreal--balsa del canal1
2021-07-21 09:15Newton Park Lake
2021-07-17 07:00Albarracín7
2021-07-01 10:50Esthwaite Water4
2021-07-20 20:30Embalse de Eugi14
2021-07-26 10:22Bickley Hall Farm2
2021-07-09 15:50Dava Moor4
2021-07-29 06:00Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga6
2021-07-11 13:00Ambleside (Town)2
2021-07-11 09:59Windermere West Shore--Claife Viewing Station5
2021-07-15 18:45EDAR de Alhama de Murcia20
2021-07-13 18:15Daroca
2021-07-19 10:13Stock Ghyll Force6
2021-07-19 21:15Bowness-on-Windermere4
2021-07-16 10:00Queen's Valley Reservoir2
2021-07-22 16:00Loch of Blairs3
2021-07-20 18:05Conder Green3
2021-07-21 09:15Peña Izaga ZEC8
2021-07-28 06:48Wymott Ponds1
2021-07-28 12:45Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)4
2021-07-08 08:41Gallipienzo--pueblo viejo18
2021-07-16 08:56Meathop Moss CWT NR
2021-07-07 11:54Sierra de Izco5
2021-07-18 07:00Arnside2
2021-07-08 15:49Chemin Bertrantoenea6
2021-07-15 19:20Caminreal--Sotos del Río Jiloca20
2021-07-14 09:51Cilanco25
2021-07-07 08:30Roslin Glen1
2021-07-17 11:10Laguna de Dos Reinos EN10
2021-07-28 17:48Frampton on Severn1
2021-07-10 19:08Embalse de Los Rodeos6
2021-07-05 17:30Charcones de Las Moreras16
2021-07-25 08:04Laguna del Cañizar10
2021-07-09 09:22Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado8
2021-07-10 10:00Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo6
2021-07-27 05:57Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR2
2021-07-25 06:00Holyrood Park--Dunsapie Loch4
2021-07-22 16:50Kinghorn (Village)4
2021-07-20 18:35Camping Urrobi25
2021-07-08 16:57Little France Park2
2021-07-07 17:39Holme Lane Gravel Pits3
2021-07-07 18:30River Eden in Linstock4
2021-07-09 10:06Roncesvalles/Orreaga--puerto de Ibañeta, centro de Migración de Aves4
2021-07-28 12:10Foz de Lumbier RN10
2021-07-01 21:07Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA
2021-07-08 18:41Sangüesa--depuradora5
2021-07-14 09:00Río Segura--Contraparada11
2021-07-03 14:00Castle Combe (Village)2
2021-07-06 10:27San Blas (Teruel)--Embalse del Arquillo6
2021-07-12 10:20Brockholes LWT NR1
2021-07-25 17:26Grimsargh Wetlands NR40
2021-07-05 13:37Dudmaston Estate (NT)2
2021-07-05 14:55Marbury Country Park1
2021-07-09 09:11Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Area general20
2021-07-02 10:00Charca de los Tarays5
2021-07-12 16:51Pennington Flash LNR4
2021-07-11 11:39Musselburgh--River Esk1
2021-07-23 19:15Corsham Lake14
2021-07-26 05:30Neumann's Flashes4
2021-07-29 11:53Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve25
2021-07-14 16:13Musselburgh1
2021-07-08 10:54Jubilee Gardens (Bewdley)
2021-07-20 04:34Lytchett Heath4
2021-06-30 12:58Basford Hall Sidings (Restricted access)2
2021-07-11 14:51Dancing Ledge
2021-07-06 12:44Murcia--Plaza Camilo José Cela2
2021-07-23 11:55Upton Heath DWT NR2
2021-07-18 08:13Jalance -- Cañón del Júcar28
2021-07-13 08:30Burnt Wood (Staffs)6
2021-07-07 11:30Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)8
2021-07-01 10:15Horsbere Brook Flood Storage Lake3
2021-07-28 16:12Loch of Lintrathen6
2021-07-25 09:27Sandbach Flashes3
2021-07-28 07:49University of Worcester--St John's Campus6
2021-07-23 06:00Camp Lane Pits18
2021-07-07 07:40Church Farm Pits4
2021-07-25 10:47Foz de Arbaiun RN--mirador
2021-07-24 13:37Corfe and Barrow Hills LNR--Corfe Hills North2
2021-07-14 19:10Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada31
2021-07-14 11:55Château de la Gascherie3
2021-07-11 07:43Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR2
2021-07-27 09:38Puxton Marsh SSSI1
2021-07-22 04:26Durlston Country Park12
2021-06-30 12:58Prestongrange to Port Seton (WeBS site)
2021-07-19 08:33Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR1
2021-07-12 14:05Irlam Moss2
2021-06-30 14:16Canford Heath NR4
2021-07-12 14:32Chat Moss3
2021-07-22 17:52Selva de Irati ZEC--Embalse de Irabia100
2021-07-02 13:36Dunham Massey (NT)
2021-07-27 13:52Tebay Services Northbound2
2021-07-06 15:50Tebay Services Southbound4
2021-07-16 09:35Embalse de Yesa16
2021-07-21 13:20Embalse de Mezalocha
2021-07-17 07:53Tuejar--Nevero de La Lácaba
2021-07-29 08:20Altrincham Sewage Works15
2021-07-11 10:02Alpuente--Castillo, huertos y alrededores del pueblo12
2021-07-18 11:05Longham Lakes4
2021-07-26 11:03Carrington Moss
2021-07-28Ceres20
2021-07-14 09:11Ferndown Common SSSI6
2021-07-17 18:05Cranborne (village)30
2021-07-24 22:41Ochagavía--Pueblo
2021-07-17 13:12Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR
2021-06-30 10:00Belvide Reservoir NR3
2021-07-10 15:43Dewlands Common LNR3
2021-07-17 07:11Boquera de Tabala4
2021-07-19 10:46Yorkshire Dales NP--River Twiss at Thornton Force5
2021-07-25 08:10Walkden Gardens1
2021-07-22 06:29Acre Nook Sand Quarry8
2021-07-29 14:16Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes2
2021-07-28 08:09Stretford Ees10
2021-07-27 12:40Upton Warren WWT NR2
2021-07-26 03:36Stocks Reservoir1
2021-07-15 18:23Lapwing Hall Pool5
2021-07-06 12:39Sale Water Park12
2021-07-29 12:31Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool2
2021-07-28 09:57Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza
2021-07-15 19:34Mere Farm Quarry3
2021-06-30 09:43Chorlton Ees LNR1
2021-07-23 08:21Turn Moss Playing Fields18
2021-06-29 13:24Foz de Burgi RN1
2021-07-28 05:55Elton Reservoir30
2021-07-28 17:00Fuendetodos
2021-07-20 09:00La Mejana de Monzalbarba
2021-07-12 09:27Burgui--río Eska9
2021-07-24 10:15Capesthorne Hall Pool31
2021-07-09 08:13Chorlton Water Park LNR2
2021-07-01 11:30Clerkington2
2021-07-22 11:00Eden Estuary Centre2
2021-07-06 09:15Salisbury Plain (Please use more specific location if possible)20
2021-07-27 10:00Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea20
2021-07-19 20:39Redesmere3
2021-07-17 11:00Wren's Nest NNR3
2021-07-04 08:49Radnor Mere and Woods7
2021-07-16 18:00Cameron Reservoir
2021-07-22 10:55Chulilla--Ruta de Los Calderones7
2021-07-27 11:08Hough End Playing Fields7
2021-07-24 08:32Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol15
2021-07-27 15:32Kilconquhar Loch10
2021-07-01 17:03Morton Lochs
2021-07-19 15:06Worcester and Birmingham Canal at Tardebigge
2021-07-01 18:24Tayport Promenade
2021-07-27 09:09Zaragoza--Parque del Agua18
2021-07-06 08:23Bickton4
2021-07-25 12:04Zaragoza--Parque Delicias2
2021-07-28 10:00Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR2
2021-07-18 19:45Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR40
2021-07-15 14:09Hengistbury Head LNR
2021-07-12 13:51Zaragoza--Plaza de Santo Domingo2
2021-07-26 20:45Zaragoza--Parque Grande13
2021-07-24 08:38Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR3
2021-07-28 14:58Avebury Stone Circles and Village1
2021-07-26 19:33Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries15
2021-07-28 09:15Salisbury Plain--East side1
2021-07-25 08:05Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR2
2021-07-07 20:01Marina del Carmolí
2021-07-04 12:11Feckenham Wylde Moor WWT NR
2021-07-01 10:09Walltown Quarry Country Park8
2021-07-11 09:26Zaragoza--Parque La Paz8
2021-07-15 17:13Zaragoza--Parque Macanaz15
2021-07-21 19:29Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro6
2021-07-20 19:38Isaba--pueblo100
2021-07-17 20:38Dane's Moss CWT NR3
2021-07-23 15:25Réserve Ornithologique du Teich15
2021-06-30 16:45Scottish Seabird Centre
2021-07-25 22:48Berdún--Sotos del Río Aragón9
2021-07-16 12:36Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos4
2021-07-11 19:19Sutton Reservoir2
2021-07-14 08:00North Berwick beach4
2021-07-20 17:38Gawsworth Common6
2021-07-24 10:30El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes2
2021-07-17 11:41Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths2
2021-07-17 09:36EDAR de Lo Monte
2021-07-28 08:30El Hondo PNat--Área General1
2021-07-08 12:00Muir of Dinnet NNR
2021-07-16 19:19Poynton Lake4
2021-07-24 09:43Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar
2021-07-24 06:00Audenshaw Reservoirs3
2021-07-08 18:31Towers Road and Fields6
2021-07-19 12:38Kerridge Ridge8
2021-07-16 20:36Movera--Los Prados3
2021-07-25 07:16Sacañet--Puerto de la Bellida2
2021-07-19 07:15Ansó--Pueblo
2021-07-01 08:26Winterbourne Downs RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-17 10:23Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook2
2021-07-12 20:00The Wolseley Centre1
2021-07-25 11:01Agüero5
2021-06-30 15:09Galachos de La Alfranca RN1
2021-07-08 20:49Belchite--Pueblo10
2021-07-27 07:30El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva
2021-07-23 09:30Foz de Biniés20
2021-07-01 17:39Tittesworth Reservoir2
2021-07-02 20:29Peak District NP--Lud’s Church4
2021-07-22 19:20Puente la Reina de Jaca23
2021-07-11 07:59Barracas--Llano de Barracas
2021-07-16 10:13Santa Engracia de Jaca20
2021-07-09 16:13Sierra de Gúdar
2021-07-03 15:20Hollingworth Lake2
2021-07-26 18:06Alcublas--Solana y Barranco de Lucía
2021-07-05 10:20Carnoustie Shore3
2021-07-18 20:40Elche--Paseo del Río14
2021-07-29 11:10Steel Rigg8
2021-07-25 16:27Elche--Parc Municipal3
2021-07-11 09:38Stalybridge Station3
2021-07-10 11:18Gúdar--Barranco de las Umbrías
2021-07-25 06:30New Forest NP--Sway Heathland16
2021-07-06 13:36The Needles Headland--Alum Bay1
2021-07-15 17:49Three Shires Head3
2021-07-26 16:22Waterside Flash, Disley2
2021-07-23 06:45Lagunas de la Mata y Torrevieja PNat--Área General2
2021-07-29 12:38Cabo de Palos3
2021-07-19 10:40Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham Cove20
2021-07-22 11:56Alcaine--Embalse de Cueva Foradada3
2021-07-10 05:36Woodseats5
2021-07-24 09:00Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR
2021-07-14 07:23Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación10
2021-07-10 12:00Seafield Lagoon1
2021-07-07 12:21Mallos de Riglos20
2021-06-29 19:08Casa Tapena--Onil20
2021-07-18 06:00Hobson Moor Hills2
2021-07-20 14:52La Pierre Saint-Martin (village)
2021-07-11 19:10Lécera--Sisayosa1
2021-07-05 07:49Desembocadura del rio Segura20
2021-07-17 19:29Mallos de Riglos--Mirador de los Buitres5
2021-07-22 13:50Langdon Beck
2021-07-27 08:33Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre12
2021-07-13 18:59Ayerbe2
2021-07-04 19:08Castillo de Marcuello1
2021-07-27 07:30Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet1
2021-07-26 16:10Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Gabardito5
2021-07-12 13:23Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone1
2021-07-12 20:32Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general2
2021-07-04 05:12Arnfield Reservoir2
2021-07-12 12:43Ibón de Acherito6
2021-07-15 08:57Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa30
2021-07-25 10:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Selva de Oza6
2021-07-04 19:39Alcoi--Masias Partida Polop Alt
2021-07-18 09:30Serra de Mariola PNat--La Rambleta2
2021-07-01 21:18Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa4
2021-07-11 08:42Hadfield Rough Fields2
2021-07-13 10:48New Forest NP--Beaulieu Rd3
2021-07-24 10:51Cotswold Wildlife Park75
2021-07-13 13:38Dove Stone RSPB Reserve9
2021-07-20 05:18Lightwood Reservoir9
2021-07-27 13:05San Juan de la Peña
2021-07-26 09:05Lower Longdendale Reservoirs2
2021-07-16 18:31Padfield Water Works11
2021-07-28 10:47New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure1
2021-07-18 07:30Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Els Xiprerets5
2021-07-18 08:45Salinas de Santa Pola PNat -- Centro de Visitantes1
2021-07-24 18:12Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Aguas Tuertas21
2021-07-21 17:34L'Olleria--Serra Grossa1
2021-07-22 06:35Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Font de Tetuan1
2021-07-21 18:28Fishlake Meadows NR10
2021-07-16 07:25Ruta Barranco Rojo de Xixona1
2021-07-28 15:08Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Lizara12
2021-07-15 20:05Castillo de Loarre2
2021-07-18 08:23Santa Pola--Barrancs Cabo NE4
2021-07-22 08:31Torside Reservoir1
2021-07-29 13:00Clot de Galvany--Fondet de la Senieta2
2021-07-15 17:16Clot de Galvany--Charca Central
2021-07-12 09:43Clot de Galvany--Cultivos Arenales4
2021-07-22 17:57Torness
2021-07-18 18:30Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas
2021-07-29 10:45Saladar de Aguamarga10
2021-07-08 19:30Clot de Galvany--Área general
2021-07-25 09:48Woodhead Reservoir3
2021-07-26 06:36Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve10
2021-07-18 09:20Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas dels Capellans
2021-07-25 11:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Ibon de Estanés
2021-07-04 11:25Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)4
2021-07-28 10:00Bolea16
2021-07-14 19:00Jaca--Sotos del río Gas6
2021-07-07 09:21River Wharfe at Burnsall4
2021-07-26 13:36Maison du PN de la Vallée d'Aspe2
2021-07-14 14:21Jaca--La Ciudadela3
2021-07-11 07:36Alcoi--Camí del Molinar110
2021-07-27 16:45Parque forestal Monte Orgegia24
2021-07-03 10:46Alcoi--Parc Zona Nord2
2021-07-15 16:00Castiello de Jaca12
2021-07-18 11:58Upper Coquetdale6
2021-07-25 16:24Sansanet5
2021-07-17 12:00Jaca8
2021-07-10 08:25Tucklesholme SWT NR3
2021-07-12 11:25The Pleasance10
2021-07-26 09:21Col du Somport3
2021-07-24 13:30Candanchú20
2021-07-24 17:00Somport6
2021-07-16 11:20Río Serpis-Cocentaina2
2021-07-26 10:33Canfranc-Estación14
2021-07-13 07:23Cantera de Godella40
2021-07-28 15:31Parque de La Marjal12
2021-07-14 12:40La Selva de Villanúa2
2021-07-16 10:01Astún7
2021-07-15 09:05Mislata -- Parc de La Canaleta20
2021-07-18 09:59Cryfield Grange Rd5
2021-07-19 18:40Horta de Godella- Rocafort15
2021-07-18 08:42University of Warwick--West Campus Area30
2021-07-18 11:00Canal de Izas25
2021-07-21 08:23Alcosser20
2021-07-25 19:00Cabo de las Huertas/Cap de l'Horta
2021-07-26 08:00Albufera de Gaianes15
2021-07-11 06:35Benifallim10
2021-07-16 19:44L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla5
2021-07-09 18:59El Campello--Parques Central y Municipal
2021-07-17 15:00Heythrop Park5
2021-07-14 19:35Alberca de Loreto3
2021-07-11 20:00El Campello--Río Seco150
2021-07-14 11:14Embalse de Valdabra30
2021-07-15 20:55Alberca de Cortés2
2021-07-27 08:20Monegrillo5
2021-07-16 10:05Ilkley Moor2
2021-07-20 09:49Valencia--Viveros / Jardins del Real4
2021-07-20 20:15L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia
2021-07-22 08:59Museros--Balsa RAM5
2021-07-29 13:12Spencer Park3
2021-07-06 20:00Huesca--Parque Miguel Servet5
2021-07-11 10:03Carsington Water3
2021-07-28 19:32L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar
2021-07-04 12:18Serra Calderona PNat--Muntanya Redona
2021-07-20 18:53L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel20
2021-07-08 09:15Titchfield Haven NNR4
2021-07-17 11:45L'Albufera PNat -- Platja De L' Arbre Del Gos5
2021-07-18 19:34Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet22
2021-07-28 09:50L'Albufera PNat -- Área General
2021-07-08 19:30L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca5
2021-07-27 11:00L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla
2021-07-20 20:42L'Albufera PNat --Platja de la Garrofera3
2021-07-03 12:00L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol
2021-07-17 12:49Lac de Fabrèges2
2021-07-26 08:33Chatsworth House and Gardens35
2021-07-03 09:58L'Albufera PNat--Vedats de Sueca2
2021-07-01 08:47Hicks Lodge2
2021-07-17 10:01Marjal de Rafalell y Vistabella10
2021-07-11 20:04El Perelló -- Tancat de L'Illa1
2021-07-17 17:33Wytham Woods (Permit required)6
2021-07-28 10:04St Abb's Head NNR45
2021-07-29 07:33Barluenga--Pueblo40
2021-07-20 17:47Formigal10
2021-07-12 10:00Ibón de Piedrafita14
2021-07-18 08:45Beeley Moor14
2021-07-28 10:38Dewsbury Country Park32
2021-06-30 10:00Broomhead6
2021-07-27 19:11Marjal dels Moros
2021-07-03 11:00Fewston and Swinsty Reservoirs1
2021-07-15 12:47Sallent de Gállego1
2021-07-25 13:21Biescas50
2021-07-16 19:06Sutton Pools4
2021-07-01 19:00Eyemouth Harbour Sea Watching Point2
2021-07-25 15:30Appleford Gravel Pit1
2021-07-15 06:15Port Meadow25
2021-07-23 19:42Escarrilla80
2021-07-20 09:30St Helens Duver and Millpond4
2021-07-12 14:00Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-07-01 08:30Guara PNat--Embalse de Vadiello25
2021-07-22 20:42Sinfin Moor Wetlands1
2021-07-22 08:14Radley Lakes6
2021-07-29 09:48Sipán--Pueblo8
2021-07-24 07:00Marjal d'Almardà
2021-07-01 19:12Playa del Torres6
2021-07-29 07:25Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park2
2021-07-17 08:22Puig Campana6
2021-07-17 07:57Panticosa8
2021-07-25 10:09River Avon at Church Lawford30
2021-07-04 07:59Marjal dels Borrons
2021-07-20 19:45Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña9
2021-07-05 11:48Hedleyhope Fell1
2021-07-19 20:06Desembocadura Río Vaca6
2021-07-26 06:50Marjal de Almenara--Área General100
2021-07-25 10:00La Llosa--La Palafanga8
2021-07-20 19:43Ullal de la Perla-Gandia6
2021-07-25 09:00Collado de Sabocos9
2021-07-25 10:13Draycote Reservoir
2021-07-03 08:06Marjal de Almenara--La Casablanca10
2021-07-26 19:00Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz1
2021-07-07 15:33Spittal Beach4
2021-07-15 19:11Guara PNat--Embalse del Calcón50
2021-07-05 15:57Bury Knowle Park2
2021-07-10 07:44Desembocadura Riu Serpis30
2021-07-23 20:00Saladas de Chiprana
2021-07-22 07:10Playa de Miramar8
2021-07-09 06:30Laguna de Sariñena50
2021-07-22 08:50Castelserás--Ribera del Guadalope4
2021-07-11 18:38Ares del Maestrat--Pueblo2
2021-07-24 09:00Otmoor RSPB Reserve20
2021-06-30 11:21Burnt Common (Hants)5
2021-07-11 19:13Ares del Maestrat--Camí Regatxols-Nevera1
2021-07-17 19:06Bolulla--Font de la Renyinyosa4
2021-06-30 10:05Merton Borrow Pit1
2021-07-07 12:09Fowlsheugh RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-19 10:10Basing Forest4
2021-06-30 12:44Castillo de Morella4
2021-07-14 13:08Goswick Shore
2021-07-16 07:47Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat - Muntanyeta Verda
2021-07-25 18:55Junzano20
2021-07-06 19:00Playa Albir9
2021-06-30 08:12Camino del Faro10
2021-07-21 19:10Serra de Bèrnia3
2021-07-23 11:47Valle de Otal12
2021-07-13 16:18Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat60
2021-07-13 19:30Serra Gelada PNat--Faro del Albir
2021-06-30 14:30Fiscal4
2021-07-15 10:49Aberdeen Airport5
2021-07-17 11:00Desembocadura Riu Algar
2021-07-08 16:17Waterstock Golf Course1
2021-07-18 15:30Torla10
2021-07-26 11:27Salto de Bierge15
2021-07-05 19:10Burdon Moor6
2021-07-23 10:40Valle de Bujaruelo7
2021-07-21 11:00Ripon Canal5
2021-07-19 09:20Groby Pool9
2021-07-27 17:27Guara PNat--Rodellar2
2021-07-06 20:18Desembocadura del Millars10
2021-07-24 11:29Wombwell Ings RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-10 06:45Long Eaton Gravel Pits3
2021-07-24 08:15Catí--Pla de Catí1
2021-07-03 14:38Bradgate Park3
2021-07-17 08:46Carr Vale DWT NR1
2021-07-21 10:30Chichester Harbour2
2021-07-14 15:18Holy Island
2021-07-11 13:22St Aidan's RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-26 10:44Waldridge Fell1
2021-07-17 07:32Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve4
2021-07-01 18:45Saint-Pardon-de-Conques (ville)4
2021-07-10 14:59Butte de Tilhos53
2021-07-17 11:23Chidham Peninsula10
2021-07-14 17:27Lindisfarne NNR--Budle Bay
2021-07-07 09:26Castellón de la Plana-- Parque Litoral3
2021-07-09 10:58Ordesa PN--Valle de Ordesa9
2021-07-23 16:53Town Moor5
2021-07-11 08:05Swithland Reservoir1
2021-07-26 07:10Aylestone Meadows LNR2
2021-07-10 12:24Sanctuaire Notre-Dame de Lourdes10
2021-07-08 09:45Wotton Lakes8
2021-07-04 05:30Stanford Reservoir5
2021-07-29 11:13Arromanches (ville)4
2021-07-26 12:55Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-27 10:15Les Salines de Calpe
2021-07-12 10:22Gavarnie (ville)20
2021-06-29 16:46Guara PNat--Abrigos de Quizans5
2021-07-10 08:30Aeroport de Castelló39
2021-07-28 10:30Guara PNat--Alquézar
2021-07-26 20:10Girdleness45
2021-07-20 14:45Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-12 09:20Ordesa PN--Cuello Gordo5
2021-07-18 13:09Widdrington Moor Lake2
2021-07-05 10:22Watermead Country Park South100
2021-07-05 15:45Castle Lake NR4
2021-07-22Lecina--Cañón del Vero20
2021-07-18 11:00River Trent at Victoria Embankment2
2021-07-14 18:46Monks' House Pool
2021-07-02 12:31Aln Estuary6
2021-07-02 09:00Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area2
2021-07-27 17:30Rainton Meadows NR
2021-07-23 07:37Church Norton and Pagham Harbour35
2021-07-03 15:15Castle Island LNR
2021-07-18 13:00Long Nanny
2021-07-14 08:46Cocking Down1
2021-07-14Boltaña--Pueblo
2021-07-23 14:00Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)7
2021-06-29 20:55Beadnell Haven5
2021-07-26 10:30Low Newton-by-the-Sea16
2021-07-16 17:20Oropesa del Mar--L'Albufera de Oropesa12
2021-07-12 13:11Gorrick Woods10
2021-07-11 09:12FD de l'Ayré et du Lisey1
2021-07-14 09:17Cullernose Point6
2021-07-27 06:32Holywell Pond NR3
2021-07-14 09:03Longhoughton Steel
2021-07-10 09:23Fraga--Llanos de las Menorcas15
2021-07-18 15:15Holme Pierrepont2
2021-07-28 09:03Ordesa PN--Llanos de La Larri20
2021-07-08 11:39Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Playa del Codolar9
2021-07-17 11:10Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint4
2021-07-23 14:00Ythan Estuary4
2021-07-19 07:30Lac du Cébron3
2021-07-07 09:00Montaña de la Granadella10
2021-07-27 16:30Beacon Point4
2021-07-11 09:57Seaton Sluice2
2021-06-29 17:39Puyarruego6
2021-07-24 08:41Aínsa50
2021-07-29 08:48Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Gola del Trenc5
2021-07-21 08:32Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes27
2021-07-05 13:28Forvie NNR
2021-07-17 14:50Sherwood Forest NNR2
2021-07-19 07:00Hankley Common1
2021-07-29 10:47Ordesa PN--Mirador de Revilla15
2021-07-22 16:00Burton Joyce
2021-07-26 15:23Hurworth Burn Reservoir25
2021-07-09 11:04Temple Park3
2021-07-29 08:26Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca15
2021-07-20 18:00Boldon Flats
2021-07-07 20:43Monzón--Parque de La Jacilla45
2021-07-10 12:22Tynemouth Priory, Castle and Breakwater1
2021-07-26 09:30South Shields Pier
2021-07-09 08:40River Thames at All Saints Church, Marlow4
2021-07-14 15:32Norton Common2
2021-07-29 14:43Potteric Carr YWT NR22
2021-07-18 19:21Rossington Pit10
2021-07-20Abizanda
2021-07-07 15:27Alcalà de Xivert--Punta de Capicorb1
2021-07-17 12:30Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm2
2021-07-19 09:00Peña Montañesa10
2021-07-17 19:00Little Marlow Gravel Pit2
2021-07-24 05:50Whitburn Coastal Park
2021-07-28 06:54Shackleford Farmland25
2021-07-29 07:41Little Linford Wood BBOWT NR5
2021-07-01 07:00Topham Ferry Flashes2
2021-07-22 16:00Cowpen Bewley Woodland Park1
2021-07-21 06:17Tuesley Farm2
2021-07-18 10:24Charo18
2021-07-04 14:49Rawcliffe Lake2
2021-07-22 20:00Binéfar20
2021-07-29 10:06Saltholme RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-19 11:03Aiguabarreig de Mequinenza30
2021-07-03 13:54Strathbeg RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-08 15:14Farncombe (Village)1
2021-07-10 15:57Dorney and Eton Wick Flood Meadows--Dorney Flood Meadows6
2021-07-05 16:00Southfield Reservoirs
2021-07-07 09:30Loch of Strathbeg
2021-07-16 13:22Kings Park (Retford)4
2021-07-24 08:45Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR3
2021-07-09 06:55Willen Lakes--North Lake1
2021-07-12 17:49Unstead Sewage Farm4
2021-07-16 17:05University of York--Main Campus2
2021-07-27 18:15Middleton Park5
2021-07-21 17:00Grand Union Canal at Marsworth3
2021-07-19 10:45Graus--Sotos del Ésera25
2021-07-26 19:40University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-07-29 06:21Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South25
2021-07-07 08:32Peñíscola--Marjal de Peñíscola50
2021-07-06 19:53Peñíscola--Puerto de Peñíscola8
2021-07-18 08:28Plan4
2021-07-28 12:10Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve10
2021-07-26 17:31Thamesfield and Coppice Field2
2021-07-23 18:40Astral Park Lake
2021-07-04 08:08Hatfield Moors SSSI16
2021-07-17 07:45Eyebrook Reservoir1
2021-07-13 07:59Teesside South Gare1
2021-07-17 07:53Old Woking Sewage Farm10
2021-07-16 09:28Papercourt Stock Pond2
2021-07-23 08:25Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground1
2021-07-24 17:24Colnbrook (Village)1
2021-07-01 11:30Oakham (Town)6
2021-07-25 07:43Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors1
2021-07-25 08:50Collado de Sahún
2021-07-28 09:20Staines Moor SSSI1
2021-07-17 10:30Coatham Marsh TVWT NR15
2021-07-25 10:49Bassa de les Ermites14
2021-07-17 12:05Vinarós--Port de Vinarós
2021-07-01 14:30Rutland Water--Manton Bay4
2021-07-24 10:24Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve1
2021-07-20 07:15Rutland Water--Lagoon 4
2021-07-23 14:21Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-15 16:38Staines Reservoirs3
2021-07-24 10:16Albelda3
2021-07-04 12:16Yiewsley Gravel Pits2
2021-07-13 12:15Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre1
2021-07-19 08:02North York Moors NP--Sleddale20
2021-07-13 10:45Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR3
2021-07-13 15:18RN Sebes-Flix--Mas de les Cigonyes1
2021-07-19 10:10Stocker's Farm1
2021-07-03 16:51Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake2
2021-07-13 12:32RN Sebes-Flix--Mas de Pitoia4
2021-07-03 17:52Stocker's Farm--Farm Floods4
2021-07-26 07:25Rutland Water3
2021-07-26 14:23Knepp Wildlands and Estate1
2021-07-28 18:41Steppingley (Village)6
2021-07-20 17:09Embassament d'Utxesa--Observatori el 191
2021-07-01 02:08Castle Howard8
2021-07-20 19:22Trent Port3
2021-07-15 17:39Castejón de Sos11
2021-07-12 09:48Riu Segre a Alcarràs1
2021-07-15 10:50Embassament d'Utxesa--El Salouet20
2021-07-24 09:10Willingham Road (Marton)4
2021-07-11 09:11Fermyn Woods3
2021-07-01 08:21Stoke D'Abernon Farmland10
2021-07-27 15:30Warnham LNR3
2021-07-10 15:07Slyfield and Barracks Farmland1
2021-07-13 09:57Horsham Park12
2021-07-24 10:17Embalse de Santa Ana7
2021-07-24 12:30Bushy Park10
2021-07-26 09:45Gorhambury Estate10
2021-07-13 09:30Skinningrove Bank and Shore
2021-07-24 09:58Alfés--Poble1
2021-07-07 19:50River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury1
2021-07-24 09:01Collado de Basibé4
2021-07-26 09:17Posets-Maladeta PNat--Hospital de Benasque10
2021-07-03 09:30Frogmore Gravel Pits10
2021-07-09 08:20Kew Royal Botanic Gardens4
2021-07-28 11:21Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Hemidelta Sud Area General3
2021-07-11 13:18Alkborough Flats9
2021-07-03 14:20Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Bassa de les Olles1
2021-07-23 09:47Posets-Maladeta PNat--Ibón la Renclusa10
2021-07-29 09:30Heartwood Forest--West side2
2021-06-30 08:56North Cave Wetlands1
2021-07-27 09:39Posets-Maladeta PNat--Plan d`Aigualluts40
2021-07-09 13:17Delta de l'Ebre PNat--MónNatura10
2021-07-09 10:10Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2021-07-26 14:57Brent Reservoir
2021-07-05 12:38Delta de l'Ebre PNat--La Tancada5
2021-07-11 13:36Barnack Hills and Holes NNR20
2021-07-10 05:30Ellenbrook Fields Country Park1
2021-07-09 15:30Deodar Road9
2021-07-02 18:00The Oaks Park2
2021-07-11 10:22Totteridge Valley7
2021-07-19 15:13Coll d'Àger12
2021-07-05 20:34Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East9
2021-07-10 19:09Ovingdean Beach5
2021-07-29 07:09Grafham Water2
2021-07-26 21:03Àger--Poble i voltants13
2021-06-30 08:35Wandsworth Common1
2021-07-09 14:38L'Ametlla de Mar--Port7
2021-07-08 13:24Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens
2021-07-25 18:37Beddington Farmlands1
2021-07-10 10:31Knightsbridge (LBC District)4
2021-07-23Hampstead Heath4
2021-07-09 10:40Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general5
2021-07-11 20:27Balaguer--Riu Segre35
2021-07-04 05:15Little Paxton Pits LNR
2021-07-02 15:20Avenue Park1
2021-07-22 08:41Ivel Springs LNR2
2021-07-08 20:30Alexandra Park (London)1
2021-07-12 19:14Ile d'Azay le Rideau6
2021-07-27 12:47South Downs NP--Pells Pool and Moat1
2021-07-22 11:33Lewes Town Centre3
2021-07-20 19:31Boí--Area10
2021-07-27 17:55Burgess Park1
2021-07-29 10:12Twyford Farm1
2021-07-21 18:05Woodberry Wetlands NR40
2021-07-19 09:20Weir Wood Reservoir14
2021-07-14 09:00Falaises d'Étretat / Porte d'Aval15
2021-07-01 16:45Whitby Harbour7
2021-07-26 10:58North York Moors NP--Wykeham Forest Raptor Viewpoint1
2021-07-21 07:45Branston Island
2021-07-06 11:41Fletching Mill Farm8
2021-07-29 11:33Walthamstow Wetlands9
2021-07-24 07:07Wallington12
2021-07-03 10:26Walthamstow Marshes SSSI
2021-07-26 18:27Hackney Wick (LBC District)7
2021-07-14 18:51Estany Gelat o Salat25
2021-07-27 19:05Senterada--Cervoles7
2021-07-21 13:20Estany d'Ivars--Area general1
2021-07-27 19:21Congost d'Erinyà20
2021-07-01 13:00Robin Hood's Bay to Ravenscar1
2021-07-19 16:00Beverley and Barmston Drain
2021-07-17 06:29Wanstead Flats7
2021-07-05Wanstead Park4
2021-07-11 08:25Amwell HMWT NR2
2021-07-04 09:51Rye Meads RSPB Reserve--Rye House Marsh
2021-07-18 10:15Parc Samà
2021-06-30 09:54Rye Meads RSPB Reserve10
2021-07-08 09:00RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general
2021-07-07 10:00Royal Victoria Gardens5
2021-07-01 05:15Grange Farm (Knapwell)
2021-07-27 11:05Bough Beech Reservoir9
2021-07-13 20:20Port de Cambrils50
2021-07-01 10:00Fair Isle1
2021-07-14 11:54Congost de Collegats--Sector Nord4
2021-07-17 07:32Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen1
2021-07-25 14:27Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-10 17:49Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse10
2021-07-08 12:41Lac de Chambray-lès-Tours1
2021-07-11 07:51Espot--Poble4
2021-07-27 08:57Filey Dams3
2021-07-21 19:55Shinewater Park
2021-07-06 19:38Lockspit's Mere5
2021-07-26 10:15Port Aventura24
2021-07-03 08:00Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça
2021-07-20 06:54Filey Country Park1
2021-07-26 17:29Etang du Louroux5
2021-07-27 08:32Filey--General area4
2021-07-04 06:30Salou--Sèquia Major
2021-07-23 07:42Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-04 06:46Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay15
2021-07-15 05:31Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-07-07 12:00Saint John Baptist Church5
2021-07-24 11:04Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside
2021-07-14 14:41Ulrome2
2021-07-23 08:49Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park4
2021-07-02 07:10Platford Green
2021-07-10 15:41Dernford Reservoir2
2021-07-02 19:38Mill Road Cemetery1
2021-07-28 14:15Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-22 17:54Tarragona--Pont del Diable7
2021-07-17 09:13Ditton Meadows3
2021-07-29 14:33Bempton2
2021-07-02 17:15Tarragona--ciutat
2021-07-27 18:53Llavorsí--Poble18
2021-07-23 13:27Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve--Bird Feeding Area6
2021-07-26 06:55Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-11 18:06Babraham--Fields North of High Street8
2021-07-20 21:34Domaine de la Galinière5
2021-07-27 10:49Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve10
2021-07-08 16:42Wilbraham Fens SSSI8
2021-07-11 12:21Fulbourn Fen BCNWT NR20
2021-07-29 09:14Thornwick Pools NR6
2021-07-22 19:05Flamborough--North Landing1
2021-07-24 13:24Flamborough Cliffs YWT NR2
2021-07-15 06:24Beynac-et-Cazenac (ville)10
2021-07-08 19:16Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2021-07-27 08:00Flamborough Head4
2021-07-03 18:35Desembocadura del Riu Gaià
2021-07-24 16:00Wicken Fen NNR
2021-07-25 14:38Welney WWT Reserve
2021-07-27 09:00Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre21
2021-07-26 10:32Holmpton (Village)1
2021-07-23 16:00Donna Nook NNR--Pye's Hall
2021-07-11 09:05Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve8
2021-07-14 10:53Torredembarra-Creixell--Els Salats i Muntanyans50
2021-07-25 09:00PAS d'Alinyà
2021-07-07 14:15Easington2
2021-07-27 06:38Kilnsea--Wetlands
2021-07-18 08:16Kilnsea--Beacon Lagoons
2021-07-19 12:00Kilnsea
2021-07-04 14:11Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle20
2021-07-08 06:34Spurn Point NNR--The Warren3
2021-07-24 17:47Spurn Point NNR
2021-07-15 09:10Chenonceaux (ville)10
2021-07-24 17:41Abocador comarcal de l'Alt Urgell12
2021-07-01 17:59Château de Chenonceau50
2021-07-24 18:57St. Mary's Island Marina & Basins3
2021-07-25 08:38La Seu d'Urgell--Horta del Valira80
2021-07-04 07:58Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège2
2021-07-20 16:02La Brenne--Étang de la Gabrière1
2021-07-26 17:21Arcalis10
2021-07-16 16:03Jardin Compans-Caffarelli / Jardin Japonais Pierre Baudis4
2021-07-17 06:44Pont Neuf (Toulouse)2
2021-07-22 07:53Zona humida de Les Madrigueres4
2021-07-29 08:59La Brenne--Étang Massé10
2021-07-11 14:53Wissington Beet Factory2
2021-07-17 09:39Hardwick Flood Lagoon3
2021-07-24 11:31Rye Harbour SWT NR8
2021-07-29 06:14Snettisham RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-26 15:10Ken Hill Grazing Marsh
2021-07-14 14:07Château de Foix5
2021-07-18 08:55Hunstanton Beach8
2021-07-19 11:22Sandringham Country Park6
2021-07-20 08:20Vilanova i la Geltrú--Platja Llarga1
2021-07-01 11:10stakeout European Roller--Icklingham (2021)1
2021-07-02 10:00Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)
2021-07-13 07:43Vilanova i la Geltrú--Platja de Ribes Roges1
2021-07-24 13:15Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR2
2021-07-16 13:42Rocamadour (ville)
2021-07-26 09:02Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-07-09 15:25Oare Marshes LNR
2021-07-17 11:31Puigpedrós1
2021-07-03 20:30Gipsy Lane, Titchwell15
2021-06-30 09:38Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-06 13:06Muntanya de Montserrat PNat--Monestir de Montserrat11
2021-07-12 08:30Abberton Reservoir2
2021-07-24 12:01Sanavastre--Bassa del Ferro5
2021-07-24 09:54Cymbeline Meadows and Lexden Wood Golf Club1
2021-07-24 08:44Holkham NNR--Burnham Norton20
2021-07-05 13:48Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk
2021-07-03 08:33Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Coll de Pal3
2021-07-01 17:47Wayland Wood NWT NR2
2021-07-18 08:15Serra del Catllaràs10
2021-07-15 11:57Lyminge (Village)2
2021-07-17 11:58Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)2
2021-07-27 12:16Sculthorpe Moor NR5
2021-07-22 15:00Holkham NNR--Holkham Fresh Marsh25
2021-07-15 06:08Swalecliffe1
2021-07-21 11:10Holkham Park
2021-07-05 12:14Holkham NNR--Lady Ann's Drive
2021-07-26 09:30Cadí-Moixeró PNat--Coll de la Creueta40
2021-07-29 09:55Basses de Can Dimoni2
2021-07-26 11:17Castellar de N'Hug--Poble i rodalies20
2021-06-29 19:18Collserola PNat--Vall Sant Feliu de Llobregat3
2021-07-11 09:53Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres1
2021-07-03 08:35Delta del Llobregat PNat--La Vidala30
2021-07-03 04:59Holkham NNR--East Hills2
2021-07-14 12:15Pensthorpe Natural Park NR1
2021-07-20 05:17Goose Common1
2021-07-27 21:25Vernon (ville)17
2021-07-18 07:45Hoe Bird Walk (NWT)2
2021-07-29 07:30Neatherd Moor5
2021-07-19 11:13Collserola PNat--Pantà de Vallvidrera6
2021-07-06 08:36Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona--Àrea General50
2021-07-21 09:27Cathedral Meadows3
2021-07-22 15:57Stodmarsh NNR40
2021-07-23 08:30Delta del Llobregat PNat--Camí de la Bunyola2
2021-07-06 17:38Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Tet5
2021-07-24 11:09Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani4
2021-07-24 08:40Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)4
2021-07-17 08:14Delta del Llobregat PNat--Calaixos de depuració5
2021-07-18 04:34Grove Ferry1
2021-07-08 11:30Carretal de la Vall
2021-07-24 08:52Riu Llobregat--Últim tram2
2021-07-17 09:17Delta del Llobregat PNat--Platja de l'Arana8
2021-07-12 09:01Sabadell--Riu Ripoll Sud2
2021-07-27 16:13Jardins de Monet4
2021-07-07 17:37Collserola PNat--Mirador de Montbau1
2021-07-02 19:32Collserola PNat--Camí Pujada Llars Mundet1
2021-07-18 08:41Alton Water3
2021-07-27 19:51Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell20
2021-07-28 15:50Beech Grove (Restricted access)12
2021-07-18 12:15Lac de Matemale3
2021-07-17 19:24Barcelona--Campus Mundet2
2021-07-10 12:11Stiffkey Fen1
2021-07-04 11:08Barcelona--Jardins del Mirador del Migdia10
2021-07-07 10:10Barcelona--Parc Güell13
2021-07-07 11:30Barcelona--Montjuïc-Àrea General5
2021-07-08 11:03Ripollet-- Parc dels Pinetons4
2021-07-15 08:41Wrabness EWT NR1
2021-07-26 07:27Barcelona--Parc Central de Nou Barris
2021-07-24 06:17Palau de Plegamans--Hostal del Fum2
2021-07-17 19:16Barcelona--Parc de la Ciutadella2
2021-07-04 11:10Santuari de Núria
2021-07-11 10:51Blakeney Point2
2021-07-07 10:05Sparham Pools NWT NR4
2021-07-28 12:41Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial25
2021-07-16 14:18Minster Pumping Station and Marshes2
2021-07-27 08:00Château de la Roche-Guyon9
2021-07-03 07:41Riu Besòs--Desembocadura
2021-07-07 14:38Cley-next-the-Sea (Village)2
2021-07-01 07:35Torrent de l’Amigó2
2021-07-07 16:22Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Coastguards7
2021-07-01 11:30Natura 2000 Serra Cavallera--Taga
2021-07-25 14:26Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Dauke's Hide5
2021-07-09 18:27La Forge de Quillan10
2021-07-28 08:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2021-07-11 12:51Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Bishop's Hide4
2021-07-07 10:15Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank1
2021-07-24 09:10Walsey Hills NOA NR10
2021-07-05 12:38Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Arnold's Marsh NT7
2021-07-27 15:40Worth Marshes55
2021-07-01 06:12New Downs Farm
2021-07-22 05:40Bockhill3
2021-07-26 09:01Dickleburgh Moor OT NR3
2021-07-05 13:20The Naze EWT NR4
2021-07-28 09:30Sandwich Bay Scrape30
2021-07-12 19:15Hethersett (Village)20
2021-07-25 17:04Kelling (Village)1
2021-07-26 16:10Kelling Water Meadows1
2021-07-23 11:10Estació d'esquí Vallter 20001
2021-07-25 08:39Riu Ter a Manlleu1
2021-07-15 11:27Ladybelt Country Park2
2021-06-30 14:51RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre22
2021-07-07 08:30Sheringham Park (NT)2
2021-07-10 19:40Loire--Pont George V2
2021-07-08 13:00River Deben at Waldringfield5
2021-07-17 11:24Sutton Hoo (NT)12
2021-07-23 09:42Ramsholt20
2021-07-23 17:59Sheringham Town and Beach1
2021-07-25 06:15Bawdsey Marshes and Quay2
2021-07-01 09:48Shingle Street1
2021-07-18 18:05Etang d'Arry40
2021-07-24 09:00Cromer Seafront5
2021-07-11 11:40Montseny PNat--Santa Fe del Montseny
2021-07-22 11:30Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-24 08:15Olot--Font i Aiguamolls de La Moixina
2021-07-22 08:46Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-03 19:23Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-26 07:27Sidestrand3
2021-07-25 14:11Snape Maltings10
2021-07-27 11:00Zona Volcànica de la Garrotxa--Fageda d'en Jordà3
2021-07-13 18:28Son Quint / Vall del Silenci65
2021-07-23 17:17Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve10
2021-07-29 14:47Strumpshaw Fen--Woodland Trail3
2021-07-25 17:08Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve20
2021-07-07 13:48Sudbourne Marshes4
2021-07-18 18:00Mundesley
2021-07-08 14:08Wenhaston Black Heath5
2021-07-24 13:11How Hill NNR15
2021-07-06 17:36Westleton Heath NNR5
2021-07-27 12:07Orbieu amont (Saint-Pierre-des-Champs)1
2021-07-22 07:00Blyth Estuary (Suffolk)5
2021-07-27 09:00Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-02 12:55Happisburgh1
2021-07-09 04:00Hickling Broad NNR (Please use more precise location if possible)
2021-07-12 11:49Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR3
2021-07-21 11:00Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR, Brendan's Marsh
2021-07-26 13:31Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes3
2021-07-28 06:55Estany de Sils25
2021-07-20 13:44Embassament de Cúber
2021-07-12 06:32Desembocadura de la Tordera9
2021-07-23 05:57Etang du Puits (Cerdon)1
2021-07-28 10:32Winterton Dunes NNR2
2021-07-10 15:27Minerve (ville)3
2021-07-06 09:50Girona--Parc de la Devesa2
2021-07-13 14:14Lloret de Mar--Ciutat16
2021-07-18 13:10Clot d'Albarca
2021-07-26 09:24Champ de Mars3
2021-07-04 20:45Lagunage de Salses10
2021-06-30 11:42Lac de Créteil4
2021-07-14 08:40La Gola - Port de Pollença35
2021-07-17 08:22Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta30
2021-07-03 19:40Etang de Canet-Saint-Nazaire--Aguila de la Mar1
2021-07-17 12:55s'Amarador, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca3
2021-07-20 10:17Maristany / Port d'Alcúdia7
2021-07-15 10:00*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)
2021-07-17 14:20Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Closa de les Daines21
2021-07-07 06:56Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà3
2021-07-09 07:25Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'Europa2
2021-07-27 16:41Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora d'Empuriabrava2
2021-07-27 07:21Etang de Gruissan6
2021-07-15 06:48Les Basses d'en Coll24
2021-07-15 11:58La Barque Vieille100
2021-07-20 10:49Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)3
2021-07-01 10:03Marais d'Épisy2
2021-07-06 10:12Disneyland Paris2
2021-07-06 14:25Prés et marais du Refuge4
2021-07-24 06:32Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)10
2021-07-03 08:48Compiègne (ville)2
2021-07-15 10:00Lac du Salagou
2021-07-16 16:44RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)5
2021-07-03Domaine de Boisset (Gorges du Tarn Causses)1
2021-07-06 16:36Pont du Bordelais (Brie)3
2021-07-09Bords du Tarn (Ispagnac)15
2021-07-22 07:00Puéchabon--Mas Basile1
2021-07-04 07:15Raversijde - Provinciedomein2
2021-07-08 09:06Saint-Christophe-à-Berry (village)4
2021-07-02 20:33Epehy (ville)20
2021-07-07 13:00Square Foch et Dutilleul (Lille)5
2021-07-13 15:18Étang de pêche (Artemps)25
2021-07-01 17:00Chemin des perdrix (Wambrechies)
2021-07-04 11:46Cala Galdana / Barranc d'Algendar10
2021-07-27 16:10Réserve du Méjean2
2021-07-08 08:30Gravières de Bucy-le-Long2
2021-07-11 19:06Gravières de Brissay-Choigny2
2021-07-07 10:20Blankenberge - De Fonteintjes6
2021-07-27 13:42Knokke - Het Zwin--Kleyne vlakte15
2021-07-29 12:08Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinpark5
2021-07-27 11:40Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitbreiding5
2021-07-11 14:12Retranchement -- dorp en wallen5
2021-07-19 15:46Langlade (ville)3
2021-07-17 12:34Westkapelle--Vroon5
2021-07-23 16:54RNR du Scamandre (RNR88)--Entre les Iscles et l'observatoire
2021-07-21 09:37Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre (RNR88)16
2021-07-24 11:11Etang David (Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert)20
2021-07-28 11:44Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau2
2021-07-14 10:03Zingem - Grootmeers6
2021-07-20 15:30Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer (ville)1
2021-07-01 19:07Meilegem - Kaaimeersen5
2021-07-21 13:41Camping La Brise
2021-07-26 14:54Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen1
2021-07-09 19:16Camargue--Marais de Cacharel5
2021-07-01 21:11Merelbeke - Paardeweide3
2021-07-17 07:30Parc Leo-Lagrange15
2021-07-27 16:00Etang de la Capelle2
2021-07-02 20:20Arles (ville)
2021-07-06 07:30Camargue--Les Montilles7
2021-07-13 15:06Camargue--Clos de Gouine10
2021-07-08 09:00Camargue--Digue de Paulet
2021-07-27 14:58Yerseke Moer5
2021-07-17 14:41Hoge Zandweg wandelroute (Oosterland)2
2021-07-04 15:04Stellendam--Buitenhaven4
2021-07-21 13:00Vienne (ville)10
2021-07-03 12:15L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (ville)1
2021-07-29 11:05Savigny-lès-Beaune (ville)4
2021-07-10 20:58Noordpolder van Ossendrecht
2021-07-19 09:19Port de la Pointe de Berre2
2021-07-07 09:23Viroinval - Montagne-aux-Buis1
2021-07-18 13:00Lac du Der-Chantecoq5
2021-07-28 11:17Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Observatoire ornithologique de Champaubert1
2021-07-20 11:00Jardin de l'Arquebuse3
2021-07-06 09:30Wassenaar--Raaphorst (De Horsten)2
2021-07-22 15:06Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer6
2021-07-04 09:00Vogelplas Starrevaart1
2021-07-20 08:51Marseille (ville)1
2021-07-17 08:15Crezeepolder4
2021-07-13 14:10Biesbosch--Noordwaard Uitkijktoren1
2021-07-04 11:01Biesbosch--Hardenhoek Witboomkil35
2021-07-25 13:32Spaarndam--Westhoffplas3
2021-07-04 14:02Biesbosch--Noordwaard
2021-07-11 16:06Koedijk10
2021-07-01 19:37North Holland: Alkmaar, Oudorperpolder15
2021-07-26 13:26Lac de Nantua8
2021-07-15 08:35Texel--De Muy6
2021-07-10 13:44Texel--Polder Waal en Berg2
2021-07-18 08:56IJsselstein--De Hoge Akker2
2021-07-11 13:14IJsselstein--De Hoge Akker3
2021-07-10 14:08IJsselstein--IJsselsteinse bos15
2021-07-06 11:31Nedereindseplas, IJsselstein, Utrecht, NL (52,031, 5,05)1
2021-07-23 13:32Saint-Pancrasse--Col des Ayes6
2021-07-26 12:25Uitdammerdijk5
2021-07-14 08:12Texel--Lancasterdijk, Oosterend3
2021-07-07 21:55Diessens Broek1
2021-07-06 10:34Plan de la Garde1
2021-07-28 08:45Domaine de Buttet (Le Bourget-du-Lac)30
2021-07-14 08:23Everdingerwaard6
2021-07-09 16:37Naardermeer
2021-07-06 15:02Landgoed Baest1
2021-07-04 15:00De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-07-18 12:30Beukenburg8
2021-07-25 20:29Etang de Crosagny10
2021-07-26 17:14Lélex (Ville)6
2021-07-04 17:23Parc National des Écrins--Vallée de Valsenestre1
2021-07-25 17:35Manon (Cusy)50
2021-07-25 09:10Salins d'Hyères5
2021-07-05 19:10Vieux Salins d'Hyères1
2021-07-23 11:44La Combe de Morbier11
2021-07-24 12:23Sint-Oedenrode--Dommelpark2
2021-06-30Ancien haras d'Annecy18
2021-07-20 08:50Etang de Lachaussée40
2021-07-29 12:13Les Rousses--Lac des Rousses3
2021-07-25 14:42Lac Noir3
2021-07-17 17:00Lac de Serre-Ponçon--barrage2
2021-07-24 12:43Oostvaardersplassen
2021-07-10 14:37Vogelhut de Zeearend1
2021-07-17 10:45RNN du Cirque du Grand Lac des Estaris--Chalet Hôtel du Gioberney2
2021-07-17 08:32Kleine Praambult3
2021-07-10 10:18Mont Salève (Bossey)2
2021-07-09 14:19Parc Polaire4
2021-07-13 16:28Oostvaardersplassen-Pad naar de 'Zeearend'5
2021-07-18 15:17Knardijk10
2021-07-16 14:39RNN du Bout du Lac d'Annecy (RNN21)14
2021-07-15 19:52Bedafse Bergen5
2021-07-26 14:15Rougon (village)
2021-07-14 06:57Marais de Sionnet1
2021-07-11 11:08Strabrechtse en Lieropse Heide--Beuven3
2021-07-12 10:41Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)30
2021-07-28 11:25Etang de La Rivière Drugeon10
2021-07-03 11:24Afferdense en Deestse Waarden
2021-07-13 09:30Plan d'Eau d'Embrun
2021-07-10 14:38Harderbroek1
2021-07-28 08:25Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)8
2021-07-10 07:36Domaine de Guidou5
2021-07-10 06:42Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée4
2021-07-22 14:30Dent de Vaulion15
2021-07-19 07:30Parc de la Pépinière10
2021-07-01 09:00Plateau de Samance4
2021-07-13 16:00Mont-Dauphin (ville)
2021-07-03 15:00Ooijpolder--Stadswaard4
2021-07-07 19:51Ooijpolder--Oude Waal2
2021-07-24 14:37Lac de Flérier2
2021-07-04 12:55Meinerswijk20
2021-07-14 14:20Beek--Heerlijkheid
2021-07-19 10:00Le Creux de Terre5
2021-07-19 09:27Posbank2
2021-07-18 05:40Termignon (ville)3
2021-07-15 15:00Saint-Véran
2021-07-25NP Weerribben-Wieden--Weerribben6
2021-07-07 09:56De Kleine Gelderse Waard5
2021-06-29 15:53Weerribben--Weteringen Oost
2021-07-04 13:30NP Weerribben-Wieden--Twitterhut1
2021-07-10Plage de la Croisette1
2021-07-27 10:45Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)1
2021-07-05 14:23Buchholzer Wald15
2021-07-09 11:27Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez4
2021-07-03 12:43Niersquellen, Unterwestrich15
2021-07-24 11:26Finkenberger Bruch (NSG)6
2021-07-26 11:54Niersuferweg--Wickrathberg / Wickrather Schlosspark3
2021-07-15 11:29Ausgleichsfläche Monaise11
2021-07-15 10:55Staustufe Trier3
2021-07-15 14:43Garzweiler Nord--Tagebau Aussichtspunkt2
2021-07-07 14:00Isola 20002
2021-07-03 10:45Etang de Lindre50
2021-07-07 21:05Drover Heide (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)4
2021-07-10Nells Park
2021-07-22 06:55Ezumakeeg--Noord
2021-07-13 09:46Lauwersmeer--Bochtjesplaat4
2021-07-16 08:50Schiermonnikoog--Observation hut Westerplas5
2021-07-01 10:24Schiermonnikoog--Dorp4
2021-06-30 10:00Fanel (general area)4
2021-07-14 06:00Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen2
2021-07-04 09:00Drents-Friese Wold
2021-07-22 08:00Vieille Thielle5
2021-07-21 17:57Ehemalige Klärteiche Bedburg (NSG)2
2021-07-19 18:05Étang de la Gruère14
2021-07-20 10:35Drents-Friese wold
2021-07-14 09:51Lauwersmeer--Jaap Deensgat15
2021-07-25 10:30Kastelberg1
2021-07-14 11:20Freizeitsee Triolago3
2021-07-20 14:01Fochteloërveen informatiecentrum
2021-07-02 14:01Jröne Meerke2
2021-07-22 11:47Fochteloërveen--Fochterloërveen west
2021-07-17 21:44Fochteloërveen--Kolonieveld10
2021-07-22 16:12Dwingelderveld--Holtveen
2021-07-06Rangen Clos Saint-Théobald20
2021-07-14 10:30Pila20
2021-07-18 16:18Polder Leutingewolde1
2021-07-15 10:55Sterenbachsee2
2021-07-23 08:10Euschels2
2021-07-06 18:15Parlamentsufer4
2021-07-06 18:08Bürgerpark5
2021-07-25 08:48Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen4
2021-07-27 09:53Kiesgrube Platten8
2021-07-06 18:34Spee'scher Graben, Düsseldorf1
2021-07-03 07:19Maringer Wies (NSG)1
2021-07-06 11:34De Onlanden -- Wobbes Land
2021-07-07 10:00RNR des Marais et Landes du Rothmoos (RNR244)20
2021-07-19 13:40Zwillbrocker Venn1
2021-07-18 09:55Aaper Wald
2021-07-25 10:49Staustufe Zeltingen1
2021-07-11 15:04Tetti Lupo
2021-07-10 17:48Foce del Roja (zona umia IWC)10
2021-07-25 17:13Urdenbacher Altrhein und Baumberger Aue (NSG)5
2021-07-28 18:00Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)3
2021-07-07 17:48Hitdorfer Laach2
2021-07-16 08:42Revtangen2
2021-07-28 10:12Balloërveld
2021-07-20 07:40Vieille Thur--Munwiller10
2021-07-04 13:10Hof van Saksen10
2021-07-02Harth10
2021-07-17 09:17Orrevatnet--Orreosen1
2021-07-12 14:20Haren--Onnerpolder4
2021-07-20 12:13Centro Cicogne di Racconigi4
2021-07-29 11:05Regione Poggio Capanna - Bajardo4
2021-07-21 10:07Zuidlaardermeer
2021-07-04 10:45Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina25
2021-07-04 17:21Cochem10
2021-07-24 11:40Annaberger Hof10
2021-07-12 09:25Val de Zinal5
2021-07-26 09:41l'Aibaiteuse30
2021-07-18 14:32Nattbachtal (NSG)14
2021-07-01 07:05Sélestat--Rohrmatten10
2021-07-15 09:40RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)20
2021-07-10 17:15Hålandsvatnet1
2021-07-17 16:18Neuf-Brisach (ville)4
2021-06-29 15:00Zermatt (general area)8
2021-07-17 18:43Naturschutz Reservat Lolibach2
2021-07-04 08:10Flugplatz Bremgarten5
2021-07-18 10:45Elfringhauser Schweiz5
2021-07-29 16:28Bargerveen
2021-07-24 14:40Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst
2021-07-23 09:00Alteveer--Kruiselwerk19
2021-07-15 15:08Rheinniederung Wyhl-Weisweil (NSG)15
2021-07-15 11:02Badberg3
2021-07-15 18:28Amolterer Heide23
2021-07-17 14:41Val d'Otro2
2021-07-01 15:44Taubergießen (NSG)2
2021-07-14 10:46Rheinhausen2
2021-07-15 12:41Eichstetten2
2021-07-01 15:25Sommerley am Rhein50
2021-07-14 15:20Rheinaue Nonnenweier2
2021-07-27 15:00Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)2
2021-07-01 11:52Plan d'Eau de Plobsheim--Sept Écluses
2021-07-26 16:08Rückhaltebecken Mengede / Emscher Auen2
2021-07-26 17:19Rückhaltebecken Ellinghausen15
2021-07-15 12:55Emscher, Deusen3
2021-07-16 18:30Utlandshörn1
2021-07-26 06:21Foce del Centa5
2021-07-16 12:50Vogelkijkhut De Kiekkaast30
2021-07-24Berghofen (Stadtteil)12
2021-07-23 12:10Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Scharnhorst6
2021-07-25 10:45Nathebachtal, Dortmund3
2021-07-27 16:06Feldberg30
2021-07-25 12:00Lanstroper See (NSG)1
2021-07-20 14:00Bosa20
2021-07-18 13:45Geschinersee
2021-07-25 11:05Sandbochumer Heide2
2021-07-05 19:17Klingnauer Stausee
2021-07-24 05:05Lista Fyr2
2021-07-20 18:20Bruchgraben8
2021-07-18 11:36Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)4
2021-07-01 10:00Slevdalsvannet1
2021-07-06 15:30Nordausläufer Westerberg (NSG)
2021-07-27 10:45Hornisgrinde-Biberkessel (NSG)
2021-07-25 16:15Schliffkopf15
2021-07-15 14:00Delta du Porto20
2021-07-17 17:49Flachsee4
2021-07-15 10:00Fuglevika1
2021-07-15 09:30Kviljosanden5
2021-07-18 11:26Barnwald Realp1
2021-07-18 07:48Realp/Zumdorf/Hospental (general area)(please use more specific)1
2021-07-09 17:10Neeracherried5
2021-07-12 18:00Katzensee5
2021-07-01 08:50Allmend Chatzensee3
2021-07-15 17:12Zürich--Platzspitz10
2021-06-29 18:30Spiekeroog (gesamt)1
2021-07-28 13:26Germignaga2
2021-07-10 08:39Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-07-18 19:46Alte Sandgrube Römerberg3
2021-07-20 17:34Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)10
2021-07-29 14:23Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün30
2021-07-08 09:55Mühlhauser Halde (NSG)20
2021-07-24 17:55Lampertheimer Altrhein (NSG) (gesamt)
2021-06-30 11:43Locarno--Chiesa Sant'Antonio2
2021-07-16 08:30Rällikerried
2021-07-25 07:30Oerlinger Ried2
2021-07-10 21:05Wagbachniederung (NSG)50
2021-07-18 12:45Porticciolo di Su Siccu3
2021-07-23 15:10Bolle di Magadino (area generale)2
2021-07-24 15:30Parco Naturale Regionale Molentargius-Saline (Area generale)10
2021-07-18 07:30Baia di Caslano3
2021-07-21 16:42Saubach und Niedgesbach bei Schmitten (NSG)15
2021-07-17 19:38Capo Sant'Elia34
2021-07-25 14:06Bolle di Magadino--Stallone7
2021-07-16 17:30Hegmatten gesamt35
2021-07-15 20:57Riazzino2
2021-07-24 18:15Molentargius-Saline -- Perda Longa2
2021-07-10 13:05Helgoland (gesamt)2
2021-07-23 14:50Neckaraue (NSG)11
2021-07-26 10:00Helgoland Düne (gesamt)6
2021-07-11 16:07Schleuse Schwabenheim15
2021-07-10 15:59Humpelsgraben, Dossenheim13
2021-07-03 16:26Handschuhsheimer Feld, Heidelberg20
2021-07-16 13:45Hafen und Strand Hooksiel2
2021-07-21 14:39Neckarwiese, Heidelberg14
2021-07-18 05:22Marais salants de Porto-Vecchio5
2021-07-12 14:45Moesa and Ticino rivers6
2021-07-21 16:00Schlossgarten Heidelberg5
2021-07-03 07:59Leibchesmühle5
2021-07-24 11:30Kaltbrunner Ried2
2021-07-24 10:00Benknerriet2
2021-07-11 10:18Port Saint-Florent
2021-07-16 18:30Parco delle Risaie5
2021-07-04 04:49Piazza del Duomo25
2021-07-25 13:00Ostpark, Frankfurt am Main3
2021-07-19 08:01Gerbermühle / Staustufe Offenbach, Frankfurt am Main1
2021-07-26 21:04Bornhorster Huntewiesen250
2021-07-19 15:22Hafen Offenbach12
2021-07-19 15:46Fechenheimer Mainbogen--West2
2021-07-22 07:34Fechenheimer Mainbogen8
2021-07-24 16:21Berger Hang (NSG)3
2021-06-30 11:00Burglehen (NSG)2
2021-07-25 11:40Baggerteiche Niederwalgern2
2021-07-11 08:47Alp Fesis3
2021-07-27 11:30Campulongu5
2021-07-25 12:24Rückhaltebecken Keddinghausen1
2021-07-08 06:50Stagno di Notteri20
2021-07-25 08:30Niederwiesen bei Ilbenstadt8
2021-07-03 10:10Cava Centro Parco Segrate1
2021-07-11 11:46Etang de Biguglia--Écomusée du Fortin2
2021-07-16 18:42Obersee Bielefeld15
2021-07-07 15:35Bosco della Besozza4
2021-07-03 09:38Wölfersheimer See2
2021-07-21 09:00Etang de Diane50
2021-07-21 14:40Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)40
2021-07-03 13:01Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee4
2021-07-27 15:51Girenmoos12
2021-07-29 12:30Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)10
2021-07-25 12:26Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)
2021-07-23 08:50Blåvandshuk21
2021-07-28 09:00Emma-Süd (HE)7
2021-07-03 08:52Riserva Naturale Pian di Spagna e Lago di Mezzola1
2021-07-15 15:23Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud2
2021-07-05 18:17Neckartalseen Besigheim5
2021-07-28 11:00Rosensteinpark, Stuttgart4
2021-07-05 08:51Cascina Rossa - Speziera - Carnesella10
2021-07-05 09:41Strada per Agnadello7
2021-07-13 10:10Neuwerk (gesamt)
2021-07-20 05:10Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)5
2021-07-15 13:15Filsø15
2021-07-25 09:15Tipperne--Værnengene53
2021-07-11 13:30Duhner Anwachs2
2021-07-17 08:38Siechenstuden2
2021-07-09 17:06Eriskircher Ried (NSG)--Schussenmündung3
2021-07-09 16:38Eriskircher Ried (NSG)--Schussen-Altwasser1
2021-07-23 09:15Werderinsel6
2021-07-02 12:09Kuhgrabensee (NSG)1
2021-07-10 15:30Polder Oberblockland15
2021-07-25 10:51Neue Weser (NSG)10
2021-07-04 09:23Breites Wasser (NSG)3
2021-07-18 08:00Branzi-Lago Piano Casere-Laghi Gemelli6
2021-07-06 13:25Borgfelder Wümmewiesen (NSG)8
2021-07-05 19:21Rickelsbüller Koog (NSG)6
2021-07-06 08:00Federsee2
2021-07-03 13:00Odderøya1
2021-07-22 11:30Margrethekog Syd (for Vidåslusen)2
2021-07-03 16:35Auenlandschaft Hohenrode (NSG)15
2021-07-20 16:02Hauke-Haien-Koog--Nordbecken
2021-07-06 09:30Hauke-Haien-Koog (gesamt)4
2021-07-04 09:30Ballum Sluse3
2021-07-11 11:18Stazersee3
2021-07-13 10:14Kammerslusen Ribe20
2021-07-23 07:28Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)
2021-07-16 09:36Torbiere del Sebino1
2021-07-23 16:11Yachthafen Neufeld1
2021-07-22 14:50Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Feuchtwiesen Ost5
2021-07-18 10:39Erbacher Stausee
2021-07-03 15:50Bocca d'Arno35
2021-07-15 09:29Bosco di Sant'Anna/Parco delle Colline di Brescia20
2021-07-15 14:41Parco del Mella di Concesio3
2021-07-13 09:12Parco delle cave5
2021-07-13 12:11Aeroporto Galileo Galilei Pisa3
2021-07-13 14:29Plessenteich6
2021-07-10Kardorfer Stausee
2021-07-24 18:02stakeout Rotkopfwürger, Evensen (2021)40
2021-07-16 08:05Wildes Moor bei Schwabstedt (NSG)2
2021-07-26 14:38Langenauer Feld3
2021-07-29 09:52Eselsburger Tal (NSG)7
2021-07-27 10:49Archäopark Vogelherd, Lonetal2
2021-07-03 16:50Rotes Moor (NSG)8
2021-07-26 12:24Leipheimer Moos10
2021-07-16 14:08Georgengarten Hannover2
2021-07-20 10:21Tister Bauernmoor (NSG)2
2021-07-26 15:20Maschsee und Ricklinger Teiche1
2021-06-30 10:00Parco Nazionale dello Stelvio15
2021-07-02 09:03Gut Seligenstadt
2021-07-24 08:46Schurrseen5
2021-07-04 09:30Flüthewehr und angrenzende Kleingärten, Göttingen4
2021-07-29 07:19Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)25
2021-07-01 17:51Wernaue bei Ettleben (NSG)
2021-07-24 09:42Oasi San Francesco del Garda3
2021-07-06 15:44Leineniederung Salzderhelden (NSG)--Leinepolder I2
2021-07-15 13:23Schwalbenufer Bergrheinfeld
2021-07-24 07:33Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)
2021-07-24 12:00Punta Grò5
2021-07-25 07:18Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)
2021-07-10 12:52Fockbeker Moor (NSG)50
2021-07-04 16:00Wittenbergen (NSG)2
2021-07-19 15:56Sulzheimer Gipshügel (NSG)10
2021-07-23 14:37Winderratter See1
2021-07-22 13:26Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Kleines Noor3
2021-07-20 08:30Seeanger20
2021-07-03 15:20Höftland Bockholmwik und angrenzende Steilküsten (NSG)25
2021-07-07 08:32Seeburger See8
2021-07-18 12:00Rjukan--Måna10
2021-07-22 19:18Höchstädt a.d.Donau--Stadtpark20
2021-07-23 18:20Madonna di Campiglio5
2021-07-01 14:05Baggerseen Riedschreinerhof
2021-07-14 17:04Foci del Sarca100
2021-07-11 08:03Untere Seeveniederung
2021-06-30 18:58Die Reit (NSG)10
2021-07-22 07:53Donauwörth Kloster1
2021-07-27 10:07Oasi SIC-ZPS di Manzolino-Tivoli5
2021-07-26 06:33Lago di Peretola20