The Iberian magpie (Cyanopica cooki) is a bird in the crow family. It is 31–35 cm long and similar in overall shape to the Eurasian magpie (Pica pica) but is more slender with proportionately smaller legs and bill. It belongs to the genus Cyanopica.

Other common names include Iberian azure-winged magpie, Cook’s azure-winged magpie and Spanish azure-winged magpie.

It has a glossy black top to the head and a white throat. The underparts and the back are a light grey-fawn in colour with the wings and the feathers of the long (16–20 cm) tail are an azure blue. It inhabits various types of coniferous (mainly pine) and broadleaf forest, including parks and gardens in the eastern populations.
Iberian Magpie
Date Location Count
2021-07-16 18:14Pêra de Baixo1
2021-06-26 14:25Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande1
2021-07-14 07:29Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral3
2021-07-14 18:46Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)10
2021-07-25 09:00Siderurgia Nacional--área sul5
2021-07-08 09:15PN Arrábida--Calhariz4
2021-07-04 11:40Mata Nacional da Machada3
2021-07-21 10:00PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra2
2021-07-17 08:45PN Arrábida--Alambre10
2021-07-13 09:00PN Arrábida--área geral6
2021-07-03 11:45Quinta dos Ingleses2
2021-07-14 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas10
2021-07-16 07:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa1
2021-07-11 11:39RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades9
2021-07-17Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)8
2021-07-21 07:19Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-07-24 16:43Ribeira do Vale do Cobrão--Bate-Orelhas7
2021-06-27 10:07Parque Ribeirinho de Benavente2
2021-07-05 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca7
2021-07-01 09:21PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão1
2021-07-14 06:29RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André4
2021-07-14 19:07PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio5
2021-07-11 05:59Lagoa de Melides2
2021-07-24 09:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira
2021-07-10 19:10Aldeia Bugaga
2021-07-11 12:32Porto de Mós4
2021-07-14 07:32Ponta da Piedade11
2021-07-25 09:16Salinas de Odiaxere3
2021-07-22 07:35Ria de Alvor--área geral
2021-07-21 08:18Quinta d'A Rocha3
2021-07-19 20:28Ria de Alvor--Abicada3
2021-06-27 06:04Ria de Alvor--EBIO Alvor
2021-06-26 16:30Ponta de João d'Arens8
2021-07-13 15:22Ribeira de Boina3
2021-07-05 19:31Bom Retiro12
2021-07-22 11:09Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário2
2021-06-28 14:54Rio Arade--Silves2
2021-07-22 19:25Enxerim1
2021-06-27 07:45São Martinho das Amoreiras2
2021-06-27 18:45Praia da Albandeira4
2021-07-20 17:40São Marcos da Serra7
2021-07-12 12:08Foros do Baldio1
2021-07-08 13:15Herdade do Freixo do Meio
2021-07-24 15:13Morgado das Relvas7
2021-07-14 16:30Lagoa dos Salgados14
2021-07-21 18:32Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2021-06-27 08:22Várzea de Quarteira7
2021-07-10 16:30Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura
2021-07-13 06:30Caniçais de Vilamoura30
2021-07-15 09:43Albufeira do Pereiro1
2021-07-14 15:37Centro urbano de Castro Verde1
2021-07-14 14:32ZPE Castro Verde--área geral3
2021-06-28 13:52Lagoa dos Patos4
2021-07-15 07:00Foz do Almargem14
2021-07-19 08:00Entradas40
2021-06-28 18:06Lagoa das Dunas Douradas8
2021-07-01 09:10Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2021-07-17 11:17Ribeira de Maria Delgada3
2021-07-04 10:18Quinta do Lago--lagos da avenida Ayrton Senna3
2021-07-11 07:40ZPE Castro Verde--Namorados3
2021-07-09 09:34Quinta do Lago Golf Course19
2021-07-22 23:47PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral25
2021-06-30 13:25ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Entradas-São Marcos da Ataboeira3
2021-07-09 11:15ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira1
2021-06-25 19:48PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)7
2021-07-18 16:30Quinta do Ludo--área geral7
2021-07-12 06:15ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Salto-Entradas6
2021-07-15 14:41Pinhal de S. João da Venda6
2021-07-11 08:00ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão3
2021-07-11 08:30ZPE Castro Verde--Viseus1
2021-07-24 06:38Albufeira da Herdade dos Grous
2021-07-23 12:40São Marcos da Ataboeira--«Cortiçois»
2021-07-15 12:13Herdade de São Marcos-Belver1
2021-07-01 19:03Marinha da Garganta4
2021-07-18Torre de Natal
2021-07-13 07:01Nossa Senhora de Aracelis51
2021-06-27 10:00Santa Clara de Louredo1
2021-07-15 19:19EBIO Ribeira de Alportel1
2021-07-14 11:45Centro urbano de Beja1
2021-07-21 18:31PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta2
2021-07-14 16:17Corte Pequena1
2021-07-24 15:57Albufeira do Pessegueiro3
2021-07-10 07:49ETAR Olhão1
2021-07-10 07:45Álvares10
2021-07-21 08:39PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim2
2021-06-29 12:01Açude de São João dos Caldeireiros8
2021-07-16 10:57Ribeira da Foupana--Barrada5
2021-06-26 10:26PN Ria Formosa--Praia dos Cavacos3
2021-07-03 16:25Ribeira do Vascão--Castelhanos7
2021-07-15 11:17PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva1
2021-07-22 07:13Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)1
2021-07-11 16:33Maragota8
2021-07-23 06:53Salinas da Fuseta (leste)1
2021-07-01 10:20Pego das Portas--Arneiro6
2021-07-25 10:22PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro9
2021-06-28 10:26MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Portas de Ródão3
2021-07-24 14:40Ribeira do Vascão--Giões10
2021-07-06 10:41Pego do Moinho4
2021-07-15 18:59PN Vale do Guadiana--perímetro florestal de Mértola1
2021-07-23 18:55Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues7
2021-07-23 15:07PN Vale do Guadiana--Mértola3
2021-07-25 06:55Flor da Rosa2
2021-07-23 17:17PN Vale do Guadiana--Moinho dos Canais4
2021-07-16 09:51Ribeira de Odeleite--Galaxos5
2021-07-20 06:24Fojo13
2021-07-06 06:20Alpalhão4
2021-07-22 11:00Bruceira3
2021-06-28 13:25Perais8
2021-07-24 08:22Pereiro2
2021-07-24 05:55Ribeira do Vascão--ponte da N1227
2021-06-27 07:25Herdade do Esporão9
2021-06-28 17:50Açude de Monte Fidalgo10
2021-07-21 13:46PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas4
2021-07-20 16:43Mata da Conceição14
2021-06-28 07:49Montalvão25
2021-07-17 09:40Póvoa e Meadas2
2021-07-15 06:36Pegos Dobrados5
2021-07-07 08:07PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa4
2021-07-09 09:15Serra da Gardunha--área geral3
2021-07-24 18:30Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos4
2021-07-22 06:55Cadoiço2
2021-07-03 11:48PN Vale do Guadiana--Complexo Mineiro da Mina de São Domingos4
2021-06-29 09:28Albufeira de Santa Águeda--Ribeira do Mioso12
2021-07-10 12:15PN Serra de São Mamede--Malabrigo2
2021-07-13 11:34Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2021-07-01 06:23PN Serra de São Mamede--Coureleiros6
2021-07-19 07:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada3
2021-07-22 08:25Lagoa de Aldeia Nova5
2021-07-17 08:30Albufeira do Enxoé
2021-06-27 16:41Albufeira do Alqueva--Campinho10
2021-07-15 12:48Ribeira do Chança--Carril2
2021-06-27 09:05PN Serra de São Mamede--Monte do Dr. Eugénio2
2021-07-15 18:25Aeródromo de Castelo Branco3
2021-07-15 08:23Junqueira--Sapal da Moita9
2021-07-07 17:04PN Serra de São Mamede--Amieira12
2021-07-07 19:06RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal do Francisco1
2021-07-19 08:31PN Serra de São Mamede--Cancela3
2021-07-09 06:13PN Serra de São Mamede--Alvarrões3
2021-07-17 10:42RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira4
2021-07-07 20:17Monte do Pombal6
2021-07-19 20:12Laguna Puente Esuri4
2021-07-07 20:15Estero del Duque1
2021-07-11 05:41PN Serra de São Mamede--Pereiro2
2021-07-20 07:10PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem4
2021-07-24 20:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã50
2021-07-05 18:09Albufeira de Teja3
2021-07-11 08:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Aires2
2021-06-26PN Tejo Internacional--Monte Barata
2021-07-18 16:50PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos2
2021-07-18 08:15Vila Verde de Ficalho
2021-07-03 09:19PN Serra de São Mamede--Mosteiros4
2021-07-10 08:47Vinhas da Beira Grande8
2021-07-24 06:58IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio1
2021-07-20 09:45Albufeira dos Carvalhos12
2021-07-06 10:34PN Tejo Internacional--Brejo da Castanha14
2021-06-25 16:45Canhão de Idanha10
2021-07-24 10:00IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália1
2021-07-02 08:00Campina de Idanha--área geral55
2021-07-10 13:46Albufeira de Idanha17
2021-07-19 19:30PN Tejo Internacional--Cegonhas10
2021-07-06 12:29PN Tejo Internacional--Posto dos Alares23
2021-07-09 17:00Herdade dos Adães1
2021-07-06 15:03PN Tejo Internacional--Rosmaninhal9
2021-07-11 10:01Membrío--Charca de Clavería3
2021-07-13 06:30Albufeira do Sabugal4
2021-07-13 10:29Castanheira1
2021-07-24 15:30Nossa Senhora da Azenha30
2021-06-29 10:54ZPE Vale do Côa--Devesa
2021-07-06 15:29Cabeço Alto4
2021-07-07 19:55Aljaraque--Balsa y Canal6
2021-07-13 19:45ZPE Campo Maior--Retiro5
2021-07-20 20:25Albufeira da Ribeira das Cabras8
2021-07-24 18:06Penha Garcia5
2021-07-17 06:30PF Herdade da Contenda5
2021-07-06 16:48Ribeira da Enchacana8
2021-07-25 13:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur8
2021-07-06 17:07PN Tejo Internacional--Segura5
2021-07-04 13:23Estação de Almendra3
2021-07-20 07:00Vale de Madeira8
2021-07-21 08:02Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)16
2021-06-30 07:50Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana19
2021-07-24 17:29Castelo Rodrigo1
2021-07-21 10:30Vale Carapito1
2021-07-13 08:40Albufeira de Alfaiates2
2021-07-13 09:53Pseudo-estepe de Vilar Torpim1
2021-07-24 16:21Centro urbano de Almeida1
2021-07-24 07:09Embalse del Tamujoso20
2021-07-12 15:19PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro1
2021-07-22 10:11Albufeira de Vermiosa5
2021-07-12 15:13PN Douro Internacional--pseudo-estepe de Mata de Lobos9
2021-07-21 08:47PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-06-27 15:45Quinta de Santa Margarida5
2021-07-13 13:30Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos6
2021-06-26 09:50Arroyo de la Cañada de las Culebras7
2021-07-20 18:35São Pedro do Rio Seco12
2021-06-29 19:09PN Douro Internacional--Santo André das Arribas
2021-07-10 11:00PN Douro Internacional--Penedo Durão1
2021-07-19 17:00Badajoz--Charca de Pesquerito2
2021-06-27 07:00Congida8
2021-06-26 13:40Sierra de Gata--Umbría del Jálama7
2021-06-26 11:41Doñana PNat--Área General (Abalario)2
2021-07-09 20:13Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe3
2021-07-24 08:11Charca de Balastrera5
2021-07-11 18:15PN Douro Internacional--Lagoaça3
2021-07-15 21:22Embalse de Morantes5
2021-07-03 20:30Arribes del Duero PNat--Miradores de Mieza3
2021-06-28 08:14Cuesta Maneli
2021-07-18 21:13La Roca de la Sierra--Vegas de Morantes2
2021-06-29 07:41Doñana PNat--Dunas Del Asperillo
2021-07-01 11:24Doñana PNat--Ribetehilos8
2021-07-01 08:19Arroyo de las Vaquerizas--Rociana del Condado4
2021-07-23 09:12Arribes del Duero PNat--Miradores del Huebra
2021-07-06 08:23Doñana PN--Laguna del Jaral
2021-06-27 21:45Gata--Puerto Castilla (sur)4
2021-07-04 07:19Arribes del Duero PNat--Embalse de El Rocoso5
2021-07-09 08:00Bollullos del Condado--Montañina
2021-07-13 18:58Doñana PN--El Acebuche5
2021-07-20 19:41Embalse de Portaje--Presa1
2021-07-22 07:29Embalse de Portaje--General3
2021-07-24 10:31Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón7
2021-07-01 13:02Matalascañas--área metropolitana
2021-07-15 08:30Embalse de Los Canchales--General1
2021-07-03 17:50Los Barruecos--Humedal de la Cigueña2
2021-07-09 11:18Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Abajo11
2021-07-07 13:52Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara10
2021-07-10 06:39Arroyo Santa María
2021-06-29 11:50Río Ayuela--Puente Jaquesón (EX-100)11
2021-07-13 19:54Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina10
2021-06-28 11:00Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío
2021-06-29 18:05Atenor
2021-07-23 13:35Casar de Cáceres--Charca del Cojuge3
2021-07-25 10:12Cáceres--Peña Horcada13
2021-07-22 07:00Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)27
2021-07-16 10:30Dolmen y Rivera de Lácara6
2021-06-27 19:11Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén1
2021-07-16 09:36Rincón de Ballesteros--Embalse6
2021-06-27 09:09Embalse de Montijo--Albergue (orilla sur)4
2021-07-06 18:30Cáceres--La Sierrilla norte30
2021-07-04 07:30Cáceres--Cerro Romanos y Santa Lucía5
2021-06-29 19:58Chucena--Campiña y arroyo
2021-07-17 10:03Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe33
2021-07-03 07:10Mérida--Sª de la Moneda11
2021-07-16 08:28Rincón de Ballesteros--Huertas7
2021-07-13 11:10Cáceres--Cementerio2
2021-07-19 10:09Cáceres--Ribera del Marco5
2021-06-30 09:35Arribes del Duero PNat--Puerto de La Cicutina5
2021-07-14 10:07Cáceres--La Montaña1
2021-07-18 08:00Río Salor--Puente Viejo de la Mocha10
2021-07-11 07:30El Carrascalejo--Pueblo10
2021-06-29 09:32Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto16
2021-06-28 07:35Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos10
2021-07-14 21:05Embalse de Valdesalor2
2021-07-21 10:55Embalse de Guadiloba2
2021-07-21 19:20Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse8
2021-07-21 19:22Laguna de Galisteo15
2021-07-11 08:00Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo7
2021-07-15 21:28Don Álvaro--Pueblo18
2021-07-14 20:32Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro5
2021-07-25 09:32Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra12
2021-06-25 16:40Fuente de Cantos--Cañada Real de la Senda
2021-07-21 07:22Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas4
2021-07-19 07:25Embalse de Ahigal--Presa2
2021-06-30 12:11Sierra Norte de Sevilla PNat--Vía Verde del Ronquillo2
2021-07-18 20:56Río Guadiana--Puente de Valverde11
2021-07-23 20:25Albalá--Charca Nueva1
2021-07-03 10:40Ahigal--Laguna del Valle1
2021-06-26 07:09Campiña de Olivares10
2021-07-03 16:43Arribes del Duero PNat--Salto de Castro22
2021-07-02 09:16Arribes del Duero PNat--Castro de Alcañices-La Cantera11
2021-07-01 12:15Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste8
2021-07-11 07:25Tamames--Pueblo y alrededores5
2021-07-21 20:38Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero6
2021-07-01 13:20Monfragüe--Cámping y Centro de Visitantes2
2021-07-06 19:42Plasencia--Coto de los Monges1
2021-07-23 21:06Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco4
2021-07-10 08:54Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla3
2021-06-30 07:34Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo3
2021-07-16 07:19Plasencia--Valcorchero6
2021-07-20 12:22Plasencia--Paseo fluvial5
2021-07-17 12:30Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano1
2021-06-29 10:05Monfragüe PN--Castillo1
2021-07-09 10:00Malpartida de Plasencia--Pueblo
2021-06-27 11:25Sando--Charca de Hondura6
2021-07-23 20:42Embalse del Jerte--Presa5
2021-06-29 12:05Monfragüe PN--Villarreal de San Carlos7
2021-07-01 09:00Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal4
2021-07-17 08:21Monfragüe PN--Huerto del Ojaranzo
2021-07-15 15:44Embalse de Torrejón el Rubio
2021-07-13 20:07Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo10
2021-07-03 08:19Jarilla--Pueblo1
2021-07-17 09:30Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)2
2021-07-17 09:11Monfragüe PN--La Tajadilla
2021-06-29 07:54Embalse del Robledo10
2021-07-03 20:40Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Miranda del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-24 07:54Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva2
2021-06-29 17:31Monfragüe PN--La Báscula20
2021-06-29 11:02Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla
2021-07-03 09:00Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar2
2021-07-15 10:30El Torno--Pueblo1
2021-07-23 12:10Gargüera--Pueblo1
2021-06-28 12:05Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona7
2021-07-08 18:11Pantano de los melonares1
2021-07-22 09:20Horcajo de Montemayor--Río Sangusín (camino de El Molino)2
2021-07-07 21:03Río Viar11
2021-07-23 08:36Piornal--El Cotanillo10
2021-07-18 20:00Piornal--Pueblo7
2021-07-18 07:00Piornal--Cascada del Calderón9
2021-07-20 19:00Sendero El Remondado-Piornal9
2021-06-27 12:52Jaraicejo--Finca Las Abubillas18
2021-07-18 11:44La Garganta--Castañar del Lomo2
2021-07-23 07:45Piornal--Pinar del Puerto2
2021-07-19 19:00Piornal--La Mesa15
2021-07-08 09:37Puerto de Piornal2
2021-07-11 06:51Pago de San Clemente2
2021-07-07 18:34Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real8
2021-07-04 19:13Peromingo--Camino de la Mata de la Dehesilla3
2021-07-10 07:03Embalse de Alcollarín8
2021-06-29 18:41Embalse de la Anguila23
2021-07-22 09:03Jerte--Pueblo2
2021-07-25 09:02Casafranca--El Coto3
2021-07-11 12:29Charco Salado2
2021-07-10 11:10Azud de Alcollarín8
2021-07-19 18:22Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla7
2021-07-01 21:45Jaraíz de la Vera--Pinar de las Costeras17
2021-07-10 12:45Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 51
2021-07-06 12:15Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 26
2021-07-19 11:00Tornavacas--Pueblo3
2021-07-20 08:48Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 1
2021-07-06 11:00Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 42
2021-07-19 11:00Tornavacas--Mirador del Puerto2
2021-06-25 20:12Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas4
2021-07-03 10:10La Cabeza de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores16
2021-07-25 11:34Embalse de Santa Teresa--Puente de Cespedosa de Tormes4
2021-07-04 20:23Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro11
2021-07-11 07:56La Maya--Soto y Vega del Tormes2
2021-07-11 07:21Embalse de Santa Teresa--Presa4
2021-07-25 12:15Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras4
2021-07-18 19:36Embalse de Santa Teresa--Prado Morán3
2021-07-11 10:58Embalse de Santa Teresa--Club Náutico de Pelayos6
2021-07-24 10:00El Tejado--Río Tormes12
2021-07-03 19:19Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río20
2021-07-10 09:57Embalse de Valdecañas--Bohonal de Ibor3
2021-07-15 10:50Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja10
2021-07-12 11:00Santiago del Collado--Pinar Umbrela4
2021-07-24 10:54Toro--Bardales1
2021-07-24 09:22Toro--Timulos-azud7
2021-06-26 12:06Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse2
2021-07-25 08:59Castronuño--Los Infiernicos4
2021-07-16 09:44Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco10
2021-07-18 13:15Hornachuelos--Arryo de la Rabilarga4
2021-07-24 09:40Candeleda--Garganta de Santa María6
2021-07-12 18:08Cabeza del Buey--Cerro Cabeza de Almagrera21
2021-07-13 14:01Embalse del Rosarito--Confluencia Tiétar y Arbillas5
2021-07-07 12:28Cabeza del Buey--Sierra del Calvario1
2021-07-24 08:35Alía--Almansa16
2021-07-04 06:52Tordesillas--Herreros9
2021-07-13 19:51Barrancos del Guadiato.3
2021-07-19 10:16Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Área general21
2021-07-21 07:06Pedro Bernardo--Río Tiétar10
2021-07-24 18:35Río Alberche--Navatalgordo5
2021-07-16 10:43Los Villares (parque periurbano y área límitrofe)3
2021-07-25 09:41Villarta de los Montes--Pueblo35
2021-06-30 18:58Pepino--Prado del Cuervo6
2021-07-15 12:18Embalse del Guadanuño5
2021-07-21 12:30Simancas5
2021-07-20 07:37Embalse del Cíjara--Villarta de los Montes15
2021-07-07 19:17Pepino--El Calero16
2021-06-27 08:23Sierra de San Vicente-Antenas de El Piélago2
2021-07-04 11:12Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego9
2021-06-27 11:11Sierra de San Vicente--El Piélago1
2021-07-18 20:00Campiñuela
2021-07-10 06:30Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)
2021-07-08 14:22Viana de Cega--Río Cega5
2021-07-22 20:21Arévalo--Pinares del Arevalillo8
2021-07-25 08:10La Moraña--Ctra. Las Berlanas - Zorita2
2021-07-13 14:39Río Adaja--Arévalo (norte)5
2021-07-08 18:42Cardeñosa--Castro de las Cogotas6
2021-07-11 20:31Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)14
2021-07-24 19:30Olmedo--Hornillos5
2021-07-23 18:18Embalse de las Cogotas10
2021-07-25 08:49Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja2
2021-07-13 18:20Laguna de Duero--Canal8
2021-07-08 13:25Rio Cega--Puente El Cardiel8
2021-06-26 06:45Cazalegas--El Tejar/Los Higuerales4
2021-07-08 10:49Aldeamayor--Las Gabanzas4
2021-07-15 20:17Embalse del Burguillo--Cola5
2021-06-27 07:18Herrera de Duero6
2021-07-04 07:42Alto Gaznata--Santa Cruz de Pinares12
2021-06-30 10:35Aldeamayor de San Martín--Compasco4
2021-06-27 08:46Cabañeros PN--Boquerón del Estena
2021-07-18 07:30Castronuevo de Esgueva11
2021-07-18 07:50Portillo--Pinar de las Arenas11
2021-06-27 09:53El Barraco--Cabeza de Asno2
2021-07-09 08:49Embalse del Burguillo--Presa1
2021-07-04 12:53Cebreros--Llanos de la Herradura5
2021-07-12 19:42Peña Cenicientos10
2021-07-04 20:00Dehesas de Conquista y río Guadalmez20
2021-07-19 07:51Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo10
2021-07-03 12:25Hoyo de Pinares--Presas del Becedas2
2021-07-17 07:53San Miguel del Arroyo--Las Huelgas4
2021-07-17 10:40Embalse de San Juan--Eta. Virgen de la Nueva4
2021-07-13 20:00Lagunas de Archidona--Laguna Chica5
2021-06-27 09:30Embalse de Picadas15
2021-07-18 07:00Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo3
2021-07-04 13:25Puerto de Malagón2
2021-07-25 07:58Fresnedillas de la Oliva9
2021-06-30 17:21San Lorenzo El Escorial--Arboreto Luis Ceballos5
2021-07-13 20:17Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)1
2021-07-25 08:27Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla9
2021-07-25 08:24Embalse de la Jarosa1
2021-07-10 20:20Villamanta--Cañada Real10
2021-07-22 10:00La molinera-Los Molinos6
2021-06-29 10:59Guadarrama--Cº Trasumancia-Arroyo del Tejo5
2021-07-18 20:45Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón2
2021-07-06 07:00Corral de Calatrava--Río Jabalón (Peñalasombra)2
2021-07-19 10:11Quintos de Mora2
2021-07-05 17:57Navalcarnero--Paraje de Valdeyeso (área general)5
2021-07-22 08:18Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla4
2021-07-17 06:50Quijorna6
2021-07-19 19:04Embalse de Valmayor2
2021-07-18 10:00Dehesa de Colmenarejo
2021-06-26 19:40Bocos de Duero--Gurugú3
2021-07-22 09:33Embalse de Navacerrada8
2021-07-16 07:09Lagunas de Cantalejo12
2021-07-17 09:10Guadarrama PN--Las Guarramillas-La Maliciosa15
2021-07-11 11:15Mestanza--Junta de los ríos Montoro y Jándula8
2021-07-20 12:25Ciudad Real--Parque de Gasset4
2021-07-23 20:15Fernán Caballero--Río Bañuelos (El Congosto)3
2021-07-12 19:00Monte de Batres10
2021-07-15 09:30Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales
2021-06-28 11:00Rascafría--La Dehesa3
2021-06-27 11:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Arroyo de la Angostura2
2021-07-07 16:31Pedriza Anterior3
2021-07-05 11:15Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana8
2021-07-24 11:37Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo14
2021-07-11 07:44Castillo de Calatrava La Nueva4
2021-06-27 07:54Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Ermita San Frutos6
2021-07-13 09:08Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana
2021-07-16 09:22Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas11
2021-07-13 08:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera8
2021-07-14 17:11Emb. Santillana--antigua crta4
2021-06-30 13:20Monte de El Pardo--Cerro Marmota4
2021-07-03 20:16Pedraza1
2021-07-16 07:50Cuenca Alta Manzanares PN--Bco Manzanares12
2021-07-14 08:22Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas2
2021-07-17 07:49Altos del Hontanar5
2021-07-23 08:32Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra5
2021-07-18 10:47Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo
2021-06-27 08:43Monte el Pardo1
2021-07-16 16:00Puerto de Canencia1
2021-07-17 07:47Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores2
2021-06-27 11:15Collado abierto4
2021-07-18 14:21Bustarviejo--huertas2
2021-07-14 11:00Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid2
2021-07-17 08:16Mondalindo3
2021-07-18 07:48Aldeonte-Olmillo5
2021-07-01 11:14Oquillas--Área General1
2021-06-25 18:15Navalafuente--casco urbano3
2021-07-14 12:25Embalse del Cubillas2
2021-07-13 09:04Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra2
2021-07-20 11:41Gumiel de Izán--Área General1
2021-07-03 09:10San Agustín del Guadalix--Canal del Mesto ZEC15
2021-06-27 07:52Dehesa de Robregordo9
2021-07-23 11:26Laguna Grande
2021-07-18 09:13Ura-Castroceniza--Desfiladero10
2021-07-01 18:24Ruta Montejo-Ermita Nazaret-Pradena2
2021-07-09 19:45Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA
2021-07-04 07:32La Hiruela--huertas2
2021-07-10 18:32Sierra Norte de Guadalajara PNat--Área general
2021-07-20 07:06Alhambra--Carrascal de Moraleja6
2021-07-03 19:00Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Puente de los Siete Ojos2
2021-06-25 20:49Campo de Montiel4
2021-07-12 15:48Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé1
2021-07-12 21:00Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna de la Colgada
2021-07-21 08:37Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa1
2021-07-24 08:10Berlanga de Duero--Hoces del Pradejon y Valpierle3
2021-07-03 13:42Villahermosa--Cultivos cerealísticos del SE de Villahermosa1
2021-07-21 10:17Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Tomilla2
2021-07-13 10:30Abioncillo de Calatañazor2
2021-07-12 21:25Lagunas De Ruidera.PN.--Senda De Piedenmedio.2
2021-07-15 20:18La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente1
2021-07-14 10:07Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat8
2021-07-18 11:59Calatañazor--El Recuenco10
2021-07-23 08:48Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos5
2021-07-21 06:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar32
2021-07-19 11:00Sierra de Relumbrar3
2021-07-17 10:43Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico2
2021-07-09 17:30Salinas de Pinilla
2021-06-29 10:30Matamala de Almazán--pueblo y pinares12
2021-06-26 08:42Matamala de Almazán--Humedal Granja7
2021-07-01 07:30Matute de Almazán2
2021-06-26 10:19Almazán--La Arboleda2
2021-07-25 13:55Almazán--Márgenes del Duero3
2021-07-25 08:20Sierra de San Marcos--Vertedero Residuos Sólidos Urbanos Soria10
2021-07-10 06:45Los Rábanos--Huertas y embalse1
2021-07-12 09:08Laguna de Cintalaranza (Alconaba)5