The Eurasian blue tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) is a small passerine bird in the tit family Paridae. The bird is easily recognisable by its blue and yellow plumage.

Eurasian blue tits, usually resident and non-migratory birds, are widespread and a common resident breeder throughout temperate and subarctic Europe and western Asia in deciduous or mixed woodlands with a high proportion of oak. They usually nest in tree holes, although they easily adapt to nest boxes where necessary. Their main rival for nests and in the search for food is the larger great tit.

The Eurasian blue tit prefers insects and spiders for its diet. Outside the breeding season, they also eat seeds and other vegetable-based foods. The birds are famed for their skill, as they can cling to the outermost branches and hang upside down when looking for food.
Eurasian Blue Tit
Date Location Count
2021-06-30 17:15Parque Marechal Carmona1
2021-07-04 10:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão2
2021-07-12Centro urbano da Parede
2021-07-17 19:16Ribeira da Cabrela5
2021-07-10 09:45Fábrica da Pólvora de Barcarena
2021-07-22 16:36Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor2
2021-07-10 10:16Senhora da Rocha3
2021-07-16 11:20PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Convento e Miradouro dos Capuchos2
2021-06-30 19:14Portinho da Costa1
2021-07-12 17:50Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL1
2021-07-13 18:44PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo3
2021-07-05 16:00Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana1
2021-07-24 11:19PF Monsanto--Vila Guiné2
2021-07-26 10:23PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Norte)2
2021-07-15 18:45PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Sul)2
2021-07-04 08:53Tapada da Ajuda10
2021-07-17 11:06PF Cabeço de Montachique1
2021-07-23 12:52Parque Bensaúde3
2021-07-01 10:58Parque da Cidade Nova1
2021-07-10 12:22Sete Rios1
2021-07-15 08:02Parque da Paz8
2021-07-06 16:29Campo de Ourique1
2021-07-15 10:14Parque do Monteiro-Mor
2021-07-18 14:52Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral1
2021-07-05 18:02Jardim da Estrela2
2021-07-21 12:38Parque da Quinta das Conchas1
2021-07-16 16:13Óbidos (vila)2
2021-06-27 15:37Jardim do Campo Grande1
2021-07-04 10:11Jardim Botânico (UL) (acesso condicionado)7
2021-07-22 09:03Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena1
2021-07-13 10:18Biblioteca dos Coruchéus2
2021-07-03 09:45Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada
2021-07-16 18:54Parque Dom Carlos I3
2021-07-06 10:42Castelo de São Jorge (acesso condicionado)2
2021-07-20 16:31Parque José Gomes Ferreira2
2021-07-03 11:01Quinta Pedagógica dos Olivais1
2021-07-24 10:12Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas1
2021-07-04 09:51Cais da Matinha1
2021-07-13 10:29Foz do Rio Alcoa1
2021-07-09 09:10Siderurgia Nacional--área sul2
2021-07-22 08:45PN Arrábida--Calhariz4
2021-07-26 09:15Mata Nacional da Machada4
2021-07-21 10:00PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra5
2021-07-17 08:45PN Arrábida--Alambre5
2021-07-01 08:20Sapal de Alhos Vedros2
2021-07-20 10:30PN Arrábida--área geral2
2021-07-13 09:43Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro1
2021-07-03 11:45Quinta dos Ingleses1
2021-06-29 05:59PN Arrábida--Baía do Portinho da Arrábida2
2021-07-25 15:20Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-12 09:14ETAR - Vieira de Leiria1
2021-07-14 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas2
2021-07-09 10:00PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro1
2021-07-23 13:38RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas3
2021-07-21 12:16Ribeira das Enguias1
2021-07-24 08:45RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades2
2021-07-17Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)15
2021-07-24 08:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas5
2021-07-21 07:19Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)3
2021-07-23 13:25Ribeira do Vale do Cobrão--Bate-Orelhas2
2021-07-22 08:26Paul de Manique5
2021-07-12 09:21Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota1
2021-07-16 09:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-07-20 13:46Laxe--Brañas Mouras2
2021-07-07 10:00Seminário3
2021-07-16 14:10Illas de Ons PN--Matorrales del norte
2021-06-28 11:53Illas Cíes PN--Illa de Monteagudo (Acceso público)4
2021-07-15 08:56Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira2
2021-07-17 09:21Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira1
2021-06-27 07:44Parque Ribeirinho de Benavente3
2021-07-03 12:00Pinhal da Gelfa7
2021-07-10 13:35Estuário do Âncora3
2021-07-05 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca6
2021-07-16 07:38Lagoa das Braças1
2021-07-14 06:29RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André2
2021-07-18 11:23Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón1
2021-07-23 14:11Lagoa da Vela1
2021-07-11 05:59Lagoa de Melides4
2021-07-08 08:00Sapal do Coura1
2021-06-27 18:42CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique1
2021-06-29 13:24O Grove--Parque de A Toxa1
2021-07-23 12:04Escaroupim1
2021-06-30 08:08Caniçal do Coura1
2021-06-27 07:15Lagoa de Mira3
2021-07-23 18:10Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal2
2021-07-10 15:45Argela2
2021-07-18 08:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal8
2021-07-10 19:10Aldeia Bugaga1
2021-07-03 11:58Ecopista do Rio Minho--Cais da Mota/Ilha dos Amores2
2021-07-06 07:18Estuário do Ave
2021-07-22 08:00Margem do Rio Minho5
2021-07-10 14:15Vigo--Parque de Castrelos
2021-07-25 15:16Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2021-07-14 10:54Montados da Herdade da Palma5
2021-07-24 06:48Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-07-04 19:36Lezíria de Alpiarça1
2021-07-14 19:20Albufeira dos Patudos3
2021-07-22 18:20ETAR de Alpiarça1
2021-07-26 17:13Paul da Gouxa5
2021-07-21 08:18Quinta d'A Rocha1
2021-06-30 18:00Pateiras do Ave2
2021-07-03 17:09Carapita1
2021-06-28 07:00Tui--Veigas do Baixo Louro1
2021-07-16 19:28RN Paul de Arzila1
2021-07-10 06:00Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)11
2021-07-22 19:06Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)1
2021-07-22 06:29RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral3
2021-07-12 15:52Caldas de Monchique1
2021-06-30 10:53Ponte de Lima--frente ribeirinha1
2021-07-23 19:41Pateira de Fermentelos3
2021-07-05 07:30Açude de Alverca do Campo1
2021-07-22 16:22Parque da Devesa1
2021-07-11 07:20Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido1
2021-07-21 20:56Río Tambre--Pontealbar-San Xoán de Fecha3
2021-07-10 20:37Santiago de Compostela--río Sarela1
2021-07-21 09:20Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-07-06 19:30Santiago de Compostela--Parque do Paxonal1
2021-07-20 19:06Ilha do Mouchão3
2021-07-22 19:25Enxerim1
2021-06-27 07:45São Martinho das Amoreiras5
2021-07-15 18:40Colina de Guadalupe1
2021-07-22 07:15Termoncarragh Lough1
2021-07-20 17:40São Marcos da Serra2
2021-06-27 10:16São Romão do Sado1
2021-07-12 12:08Foros do Baldio1
2021-07-21 16:20Bom Jesus2
2021-07-24 09:42Santa Bárbara 1
2021-07-08 13:15Herdade do Freixo do Meio
2021-07-03 11:49Cumbada1
2021-07-11 13:10Quinta da Moenda
2021-07-25 09:46Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras4
2021-07-18 09:00Marmeleira2
2021-07-08 10:21Ría de O Burgo1
2021-07-25 09:07Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-07-08 17:53Albufeira da Ataboeira, Ciborro1
2021-07-26 17:27Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2021-07-18 12:33Lagoa de Doniños3
2021-07-06 12:55Centro urbano de Mora1
2021-07-19 11:59Penedo Furado1
2021-07-09 17:13Ribeira de Pêra--Fábrica do Papel e açude dos Rodrigues2
2021-07-20 12:24Albufeira do Monte da Defesa1
2021-07-09 09:20PN Peneda-Gerês--Lamas de Mouro1
2021-07-07 18:37Túnel3
2021-07-06 11:43Albufeira do Cabril1
2021-07-25 17:15Albufeira de Montargil1
2021-07-05 19:38Monte da Nossa Senhora da Confiança1
2021-07-25 17:50ETAR de Vilamoura1
2021-06-28 10:12PN Peneda-Gerês--Ameijoeira-Laceiras4
2021-07-21 12:13Parque ribeirinho da Sertã1
2021-07-17 18:47PN Peneda-Gerês--Ameijoeira-Varziela1
2021-07-19 12:15Albufeira da Aguieira--Granjal
2021-07-21 09:42Esteiro do Mandeo1
2021-07-08 10:08Ría de Betanzos--Porto de Miño1
2021-07-11 10:09Ribeiro da Concavada1
2021-07-24 07:07Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro1
2021-07-10 13:50Ribeira de Maria Delgada1
2021-07-24 14:06Lagoa de Valdoviño1
2021-07-11 07:40ZPE Castro Verde--Namorados4
2021-06-28 09:07IBA Arraiolos--Vale do Paio1
2021-07-06 11:00Fonte Benémola1
2021-07-17 14:24PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral1
2021-07-23 10:41ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira1
2021-07-24 06:38Albufeira da Herdade dos Grous2
2021-07-10 09:52São Marcos da Atabueira1
2021-07-08 15:06Jardim Público de Évora2
2021-07-19 12:25Cedeira--Paseo fluvial1
2021-07-09 08:45Monte da Serralheira1
2021-07-22 18:26Parque Aquilino Ribeiro2
2021-06-26 20:42PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias1
2021-07-21 17:59Parque do Fontelo3
2021-06-28 10:02Monte do Álamo1
2021-07-11Torre de Natal1
2021-07-13 07:01Nossa Senhora de Aracelis2
2021-07-18 06:30EBIO Ribeira de Alportel2
2021-07-06 19:50Lagares da Beira1
2021-07-01 09:44PN Peneda-Gerês--Tourém2
2021-07-14 07:30Barca da Amieira4
2021-07-26 06:39Azenhas do Ervedal3
2021-07-17 09:30Río Miño--Tramo Chavasqueira-Outariz2
2021-07-24 09:57Ourense cidade--Barrio de O Pino1
2021-07-11 07:05PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2021-07-02 14:36Ribeira de Seda--ponte romana de Vila Formosa1
2021-07-09 10:52Taboadela--O Cobo5
2021-07-18 06:46Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2021-07-14 19:04Ashford Castle6
2021-07-08 15:25Albufeira de Fagilde1
2021-06-27 16:14Parque ambiental de Ribeira de Pena1
2021-07-18 10:24Monte Barrão2
2021-07-21 11:51Albufeira de Fagilde--Senhora da Ribeira1
2021-07-11 16:33Maragota1
2021-07-08 18:30Campus da Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro (UTAD)1
2021-07-24 09:17Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral
2021-07-22 10:14Castro de Outeiro Lesenho2
2021-07-26 16:20Quintos1
2021-06-30 11:25Termas de Nisa3
2021-06-29 17:01CISE1
2021-07-17 11:00A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás
2021-07-12 10:22Pego das Portas--Arneiro1
2021-06-28 10:26MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Portas de Ródão3
2021-07-14 06:29Gáfete1
2021-07-21 09:15Albufeira de Gouvães1
2021-07-06 10:41Pego do Moinho3
2021-07-23 18:55Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues1
2021-07-14 08:01Vale do Peso3
2021-07-25 06:55Flor da Rosa1
2021-07-18 07:04Alter Pedroso3
2021-07-20 16:45Albufeira do Rio Torno2
2021-07-06 06:20Alpalhão2
2021-07-26 10:13Bruceira10
2021-06-28 13:25Perais1
2021-07-10 11:51A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite1
2021-06-30 10:41Ribeira de Figueiró1
2021-07-26 11:56Albufeira do Poio1
2021-07-20 10:45Lough Atalia2
2021-07-06 14:00Aral1
2021-06-29 15:00Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-07-24 05:55Ribeira do Vascão--ponte da N1222
2021-07-08 10:01Pedras Salgadas1
2021-07-25 09:36Azinhal do Marquês1
2021-07-02 12:13Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba9
2021-06-28 17:50Açude de Monte Fidalgo1
2021-07-13 19:22PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas1
2021-07-22 14:09PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara1
2021-07-19 07:00PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas da Saúde2
2021-06-28 10:58Albufeira do Azinhalinho1
2021-06-28 07:49Montalvão6
2021-06-27 11:27Outeiro de Rei--ínsua de Seivane2
2021-07-15 06:36Pegos Dobrados3
2021-06-28 06:04Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)3
2021-07-18 18:45Albufeira de Vilar
2021-07-07 08:07PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa3
2021-07-22 06:34Vila Ruiva1
2021-07-24 18:30Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos3
2021-07-23 17:49Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2021-07-03 11:48PN Vale do Guadiana--Complexo Mineiro da Mina de São Domingos1
2021-06-29 09:28Albufeira de Santa Águeda--Ribeira do Mioso3
2021-06-30 14:16Albufeira de Santa Águeda5
2021-07-15 08:25Lugo--Río Miño, tramo Viaducto N-540/Ponte de Porto Meilán3
2021-07-22 09:03PN Serra de São Mamede--Coureleiros2
2021-07-22 06:50PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha7
2021-07-24 10:18Centro urbano de Alcoutim1
2021-07-26 08:10Cospeito--Barreiras de Arcillá
2021-07-13 08:13PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada2
2021-07-26 08:59PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide1
2021-06-27 16:41Albufeira do Alqueva--Campinho1
2021-07-15 18:25Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-07-15 08:23Junqueira--Sapal da Moita2
2021-07-10 13:24Abadín--Parque Eólico de Monseivane
2021-07-13 09:01Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde1
2021-07-23 14:29Penichaira da Franqueira1
2021-07-15 07:11Esteiro da Carrasqueira--trilho norte2
2021-07-10 10:35Lugo--Río Miño, Albarés4
2021-07-21 09:42Albufeira de Borba2
2021-07-09 06:13PN Serra de São Mamede--Alvarrões8
2021-06-28 08:25Lagoas do Tâmega1
2021-07-11 05:41PN Serra de São Mamede--Pereiro5
2021-07-20 08:08PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem1
2021-07-10 08:35PN Serra de São Mamede--Marvão3
2021-07-24 20:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã2
2021-07-21 08:43Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos1
2021-07-24 17:04Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo1
2021-07-10 06:23PN Serra de São Mamede--Porto da Espada3
2021-07-25 10:06O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto5
2021-07-03 16:53Río Pequeno--Tramo Feces de arriba-Feces de abaixo2
2021-07-05 19:29Albufeira de Teja1
2021-07-11 08:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Aires3
2021-07-17 06:45PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos18
2021-07-18 08:15Vila Verde de Ficalho2
2021-06-27 09:36Várzea Redonda2
2021-07-10 08:47Vinhas da Beira Grande1
2021-07-21 14:18Parque de Saúde da Guarda2
2021-07-24 06:58IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio3
2021-07-20 09:45Albufeira dos Carvalhos1
2021-07-06 10:34PN Tejo Internacional--Brejo da Castanha2
2021-07-09 14:45Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal3
2021-07-25 07:30Islantilla1
2021-07-25 18:18Albufeira de Idanha1
2021-07-06 11:40PN Tejo Internacional--Cegonhas1
2021-07-19 08:59Rio Guadiana--ponte da Senhora da Ajuda1
2021-07-06 12:29PN Tejo Internacional--Posto dos Alares7
2021-07-24 13:00Harper's Island Wetlands2
2021-07-11 07:26Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Sendero1
2021-07-09 17:00Herdade dos Adães1
2021-07-04 15:23Roches Point1
2021-07-11 10:01Membrío--Charca de Clavería1
2021-07-13 06:30Albufeira do Sabugal1
2021-07-06 08:38Herdade da Alfarófia4
2021-06-29 10:54ZPE Vale do Côa--Devesa1
2021-07-04 08:04Laguna de El Portil3
2021-07-13 08:00Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-07-23 09:07Albufeira da Ribeira das Cabras1
2021-07-18 08:15Penha Garcia1
2021-07-17 06:30PF Herdade da Contenda1
2021-07-17 09:33Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Lagunilla La Bota1
2021-07-06 16:48Ribeira da Enchacana1
2021-07-06 17:07PN Tejo Internacional--Segura5
2021-07-20 07:00Vale de Madeira3
2021-07-21 08:02Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)7
2021-06-30 07:50Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana7
2021-07-10 18:41Pedrafita do Cebreiro--O Cebreiro2
2021-07-26 07:00Vale Carapito4
2021-06-30 10:09Pseudo-estepe de Vilar Torpim1
2021-07-13 16:28Embalse Peña del Águila--Presa10
2021-07-21 08:47PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-07-13 11:50Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos1
2021-07-10 15:12Portumna Forest Park12
2021-07-20 18:35São Pedro do Rio Seco3
2021-07-09 08:51Almendral--Cantera de las Navas2
2021-06-29 19:09PN Douro Internacional--Santo André das Arribas1
2021-07-26 09:49San Martín de Trevejo--Puerto de Santa Clara2
2021-07-19 17:00Badajoz--Charca de Pesquerito2
2021-06-27 07:00Congida2
2021-07-26 11:27Sierra de Gata--Solana del Jálama10
2021-07-23 09:00Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe8
2021-07-24 19:46Embalse de Morantes7
2021-07-06 18:00Villasbuenas de Gata--Piscina natural2
2021-07-03 10:59Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General3
2021-07-19 20:50Rio Salor--Puente Viejo de Aliseda1
2021-07-01 11:24Doñana PNat--Ribetehilos1
2021-07-01 08:19Arroyo de las Vaquerizas--Rociana del Condado4
2021-07-23 09:12Arribes del Duero PNat--Miradores del Huebra
2021-07-14 10:43Pedralba de la Pradería--Lobeznos-Presa de San Miguel2
2021-06-27 21:45Gata--Puerto Castilla (sur)4
2021-07-07 09:40Puebla de Sanabria3
2021-07-17 12:24Portaje--Puente Rivera Fresnedosa3
2021-07-20 19:41Embalse de Portaje--Presa2
2021-07-02 17:12Cabrera Baja--Area general (create and recommend specific hotspot if possible)3
2021-07-03 07:51Sª de San Pedro--El Campillo4
2021-07-26 11:20Embalse de Portaje--General4
2021-07-24 10:31Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón4
2021-07-17 13:01Coria--Río Alagón (tramo urbano)1
2021-07-19 20:15Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio5
2021-07-07 14:49Embalse de los Canchales--Colas centrales2
2021-07-13 11:10Nuez--río Manzanas-La Chanera1
2021-07-15 08:30Embalse de Los Canchales--General1
2021-07-17 11:50Puebla de Sanabria--Robledo-Centro del Lobo Ibérico de CyL1
2021-07-24 10:15Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara2
2021-06-27 10:34Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina4
2021-07-05 07:00Vila Chã da Ribeira
2021-06-30 09:32Embalse de Alcántara--Torre Floripes1
2021-07-07 19:35Atenor
2021-07-23 13:35Casar de Cáceres--Charca del Cojuge1
2021-07-01 09:28Robledillo de Gata--Collado de Erías2
2021-07-25 10:12Cáceres--Peña Horcada2
2021-07-22 07:00Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)5
2021-07-16 10:30Dolmen y Rivera de Lácara2
2021-07-12 09:38Asturianos--Entrepeñas-Embalse de Cernadilla2
2021-07-16 09:36Rincón de Ballesteros--Embalse6
2021-07-03 08:17Drinagh Wetlands
2021-06-27 09:09Embalse de Montijo--Albergue (orilla sur)6
2021-07-25 11:52Congosto--Zofreral de Cobrana1
2021-07-06 18:30Cáceres--La Sierrilla norte8
2021-06-29 19:58Chucena--Campiña y arroyo
2021-07-17 10:03Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe5
2021-07-03 07:10Mérida--Sª de la Moneda3
2021-07-21 11:27Cáceres--Parque de Israel3
2021-07-16 08:28Rincón de Ballesteros--Huertas3
2021-07-25 12:56Cañaveral--Puerto de los Castaños2
2021-07-26 10:52Cáceres--Ribera del Marco1
2021-07-07 15:34Mérida--Parque de las 7 Sillas1
2021-06-30 09:35Arribes del Duero PNat--Puerto de La Cicutina4
2021-07-14 10:07Cáceres--La Montaña3
2021-07-26 07:31Cáceres--Cantera del Portanchito6
2021-07-22 21:00El Carrascalejo--Pueblo1
2021-07-15 20:00Cáceres--Valdeflores7
2021-07-26 11:17Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto5
2021-07-21 07:30Sierra de la Culebra--San Pedro de las Herrerías-Campamento5
2021-06-27 17:53Boada--Laguna de La Zarza4
2021-07-15 14:18Lough Boora Parklands--general area1
2021-07-11 13:03Huetre--Piscina natural4
2021-06-28 07:35Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos4
2021-06-29 11:30Embalse de Valdesalor3
2021-07-21 10:55Embalse de Guadiloba4
2021-07-13 08:48Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo1
2021-06-27 10:48Laguna de Galisteo1
2021-06-27 10:40Don Álvaro--Pueblo1
2021-07-23 09:40Arribes del Duero PNat--Mámoles
2021-07-26 11:05Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro1
2021-07-22 07:45Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa
2021-07-13 11:15PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno
2021-07-24 11:00PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda
2021-07-06 13:11Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo2
2021-07-25 08:20Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla1
2021-06-28 13:09Santibáñez el Bajo--Pueblo1
2021-07-16 07:09Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas5
2021-07-20 07:36Embalse de Ahigal--Presa10
2021-07-10 09:05Cipérez--Río Oblea3
2021-07-01 08:04Guijo de Granadilla--Olivares2
2021-07-05 09:32Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Pinar de la Algaida1
2021-07-04 08:58Blackwood6
2021-07-04 07:30Montánchez--La Fontanita (Adenex)
2021-07-11 15:51Dunfanaghy New Lake2
2021-07-10 09:36Vegas de Coria--Portilla del Pino1
2021-07-10 08:18Las Mestas--Portilla del Pino4
2021-07-13 10:49Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna Pozo de las Mozas1
2021-07-11 08:54Las Mestas--Pueblo13
2021-07-15 12:04Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Ruta del río Batuecas3
2021-07-09 08:03Las Mestas--Ruta Mirador Cueto6
2021-07-08 09:20Las Mestas--Senda de Lagarteras3
2021-07-02 09:16Arribes del Duero PNat--Castro de Alcañices-La Cantera8
2021-07-24 13:57Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de la Dueña1
2021-07-09 10:31Valdefuentes--Embalse32
2021-07-10 10:37Las Mestas--Los Linares1
2021-07-01 12:15Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste1
2021-07-06 09:43Dehesa de las Yeguas1
2021-07-22 21:40Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)1
2021-07-21 20:38Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero1
2021-07-22 07:40Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos1
2021-07-16 19:42Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia Pnat--Fuente Castaño y laguna de San Marcos4
2021-06-30 07:59Plasencia--Coto de los Monges2
2021-07-23 21:06Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco1
2021-07-10 08:54Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla2
2021-06-28 19:44Somiedo PNat--Valle de Lago4
2021-07-06 20:35Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo1
2021-07-16 07:19Plasencia--Valcorchero1
2021-07-20 07:31Plasencia--Paseo fluvial1
2021-07-13 10:48Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano10
2021-07-26 09:28Monfragüe PN--Castillo5
2021-07-12 20:35Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz1
2021-07-09 12:38Cuideiru--Playa d'Artéu/Cudillero--Concha de Artedo1
2021-07-15 11:24Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--S. Martín del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores5
2021-07-03 16:00San Martín del Castañar--Ruta de los Espejos1
2021-07-23 20:42Embalse del Jerte--Presa1
2021-07-09 10:48Sesnández de Tábara--Arroyo de Moratones2
2021-07-17 13:40Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés25
2021-06-30 20:15Monfragüe PN--Huerto del Ojaranzo6
2021-07-07 07:10Ards Friary5
2021-07-15 08:51Embalse de Jarilla1
2021-07-13 16:37Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)7
2021-07-13 20:07Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo4
2021-07-24 07:32Jarilla--Pueblo2
2021-07-13 12:11Cabezabellosa--Dehesa de Arriba1
2021-07-17 09:30Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)8
2021-06-29 10:05Monfragüe PN--La Tajadilla1
2021-07-16 09:06Monfragüe PN--Malavuelta y Pinar
2021-07-24 07:54Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva10
2021-07-01 10:13Cabezabellosa--Cantuesos3
2021-07-26 09:50Monfragüe PN--La Báscula2
2021-07-24 08:32Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas12
2021-07-04 08:57Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Pico Cervero5
2021-07-24 10:05Jarilla--Piedras Labradas2
2021-07-21 11:54Casas del Castañar--Dehesa boyal3
2021-07-21 12:21Riscos de Villavieja--Oteadero1
2021-07-26 11:00Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar2
2021-07-01 19:25Linares de Riofrío--La Honfría3
2021-07-15 10:30El Torno--Pueblo2
2021-07-18 10:27Aldeanueva del Camino--Embalse1
2021-07-23 12:10Gargüera--Pueblo1
2021-07-06 10:25La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Torre del Tajo2
2021-07-08 13:48San Miguel de Valero--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-01 17:50Linares de Riofrío--Pueblo y alrededores14
2021-06-28 12:05Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona2
2021-07-08 18:11Pantano de los melonares1
2021-06-30 09:09Trujillo--Estanque de San Lázaro1
2021-07-21 09:30Desfiladero de las Xanas
2021-07-01 13:15Puerto de Honduras2
2021-06-28 08:00Zamora--Monte Concejo1
2021-07-08 10:44Piornal--Robledal Los Cervigueros1
2021-07-23 08:36Piornal--El Cotanillo2
2021-07-25 10:05Morales de Valverde-Pueblica--monte y viñas3
2021-07-23 18:20Hervás--Puente del Batán1
2021-06-27 12:52Jaraicejo--Finca Las Abubillas3
2021-07-23 07:45Piornal--Pinar del Puerto1
2021-07-08 09:37Puerto de Piornal1
2021-06-28 11:26Toril--Arroyo Porquerizo2
2021-07-18 12:51La Garganta--El Horcajuelo5
2021-07-13 14:54Pago de San Clemente1
2021-07-07 18:34Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real2
2021-07-24 17:27Candelario--Dehesa2
2021-07-17 11:25Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-21 11:00Jaraíz de la Vera--Pueblo1
2021-07-22 07:35Jerte--Piscina natural El Nogalón1
2021-07-22 07:25Jerte--Pueblo1
2021-06-30 08:08Cerros del Bancal y Siglos1
2021-06-30 16:22La Janda--Área General1
2021-07-04 11:01Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos2
2021-07-19 18:22Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2021-07-01 21:45Jaraíz de la Vera--Pinar de las Costeras1
2021-07-25 08:45Zamora--Río Duero
2021-07-10 12:45Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 51
2021-07-03 20:12Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino1
2021-07-18 19:49Enbalse de Casares de Arbás1
2021-07-25 10:43Guijuelo--Parque de la Dehesa1
2021-07-11 16:32El Estrecho PNat--Punta Paloma1
2021-07-14 10:20Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa--Río Órbigo-puente y riberas4
2021-07-14 07:31Salamanca--Río Tormes3
2021-07-03 10:10La Cabeza de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-07-07 12:48Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas1
2021-07-25 10:06Villares de la Reina--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-26 08:05Talayuela--Pinar del Moreno
2021-07-25 11:34Embalse de Santa Teresa--Puente de Cespedosa de Tormes2
2021-07-16 19:35Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro5
2021-07-21 07:53Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela5
2021-06-27 09:00Puerto del Tremedal3
2021-06-27 10:48Losar de la Vera--Pinar Los Poyales25
2021-06-30 20:03Villanueva de Azoague--Río Esla-Puente Hierro2
2021-06-27 09:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Embalse de las Veguillas14
2021-06-27 07:07Losar de la Vera--Piscina Natural Vadillo1
2021-06-27 08:49Losar de la Vera--Refugio El Brezo4
2021-07-11 07:56La Maya--Soto y Vega del Tormes2
2021-07-19 09:30Los Alcornocales PNat--Embalse de Almodovar4
2021-07-11 08:26La Maya--Charco del Alamillo3
2021-06-27 08:09Coreses--Graveras1
2021-07-06 07:48Páramo Leónes ZEPA1
2021-07-15 11:00Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros2
2021-07-19 09:43Los Alcornocales PNat--Valle de Ojén3
2021-07-07 11:25El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro2
2021-07-21 11:15Observatorio de Cazalla1
2021-07-03 09:26El Estrecho PNat--Cañada Matatoros1
2021-07-26 08:12Villamañán--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-22 11:28León--Monte San Isidro5
2021-07-24 10:00El Tejado--Río Tormes2
2021-07-10 09:52Xixón--Parque de Isabel la Católica/Gijón--Parque de Isabel la C1
2021-07-05 15:20Los Alcornocales PNat--La Ahumada1
2021-07-14 20:30Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes4
2021-07-02 15:41Los Alcornocales PNat--Observatorio del Cabrito2
2021-07-25 07:16Moheda Alta--Dehesas3
2021-07-12 10:55Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's2
2021-06-29 16:57Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río5
2021-07-03 11:34León--La Candamia/Las Lomas1
2021-06-27 18:41Los Alcornocales PNat--Monte Algamasilla3
2021-07-18 11:04Vegacervera--Hoces de Vegacervera1
2021-07-04 08:45Los Barrios--Vertedero1
2021-07-25 09:14Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo2
2021-07-15 10:50Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja3
2021-07-04 12:22Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos del Berral4
2021-07-21 09:52Cerro del Huevo5
2021-07-12 08:41Pico Villuercas3
2021-06-30 07:34El Estrecho Pnat--Las Pantallas4
2021-07-23 09:37Cañamero--Charca de la Nutria (río Ruecas)8
2021-07-24 08:42Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón2
2021-06-29 08:30Sª de Gredos--Garganta de Bohoyo-piornal (1.400-1.900 m)1
2021-07-03 09:27Valdepiélago--Pico Polvoredo o Correcillas4
2021-07-16 07:42Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Pinsapar4
2021-06-28 08:56Algodonales--Campiña2
2021-07-12 11:00Santiago del Collado--Pinar Umbrela1
2021-07-23 09:42Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola de Enaciados2
2021-07-14 08:15Guadalupe--El Humilladero3
2021-07-10 10:46Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Mirador Puerto de las Palomas1
2021-07-17 11:55Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse2
2021-07-10 10:53Puerto de Peñanegra--Robledal
2021-07-18 10:42Upper Rock NR2
2021-07-21 06:50Azud de Riolobos1
2021-07-18Gaucín--Pueblo5
2021-07-18 21:12Junta de Los Rios3
2021-07-11 06:35Castronuño--Los Infiernicos1
2021-07-23 09:15Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Líbar, Encinar5
2021-07-17 06:16Tacumshin Lake--general area2
2021-07-16 09:44Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco3
2021-07-24 09:40Candeleda--Garganta de Santa María1
2021-06-27 17:32Observatorio Playa de Misiego1
2021-07-20 08:11Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General5
2021-07-19 09:30Sierra Crestellina15
2021-07-10 08:54Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.2
2021-07-08 10:49Wexford Harbour--Ferrybank1
2021-07-10 11:10Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Valle de Rebueno1
2021-07-08 19:38Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo1
2021-07-13 14:01Embalse del Rosarito--Confluencia Tiétar y Arbillas1
2021-07-02 07:55Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada1
2021-07-10 20:00Embalse del Porma--Camino a Utrero2
2021-07-10 07:38Villafranca de la Sierra--Molino del Tío Alberto5
2021-07-18 17:53Lady's Island Lake--Ring Marsh2
2021-06-30 10:25Lady's Island Lake2
2021-07-24 08:35Alía--Almansa1
2021-06-30 16:32Casares--Vertedero1
2021-07-10 08:15Navacepedilla de Corneja--Presa1
2021-07-25 10:09Hoyos del Espino--Pinares1
2021-07-10 08:34Garganta de los Hornos--Pueblo y Ribera1
2021-07-10 09:29Puerto de Chía3
2021-07-10 11:24San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Río3
2021-07-18 07:50Ronda--Puente Nuevo7
2021-07-25 11:40Navarredonda de Gredos--Hostal Almanzor2
2021-07-23 19:45Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla5
2021-06-29 12:21Royal Canal--Leixlip (Co. Kildare section)1
2021-07-25 10:03Sabero--Ruta de las minas3
2021-07-04 14:17Royal Canal--Leixlip (Co. Dublin section)2
2021-07-23 20:39Embalse de Cíjara--Presa1
2021-07-15 17:00Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Área General4
2021-07-03 08:22Cistierna--Peñacorada3
2021-07-21 15:55Curragh Woods7
2021-07-21 08:15El Parral--Peña del Gato5
2021-07-19 10:16Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Área general1
2021-07-24 12:44Río Tajo--Islas de Malpica de Tajo y Azután2
2021-07-20 20:32Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2021-07-03 05:50Tolka Valley Park23
2021-07-07 11:00River Avonmore North of Rathdrum2
2021-07-21 07:06Pedro Bernardo--Río Tiétar2
2021-07-24 18:54Kenidjack Valley--Lower1
2021-07-24 17:04Kenidjack Valley5
2021-07-24 18:35Río Alberche--Navatalgordo2
2021-06-27 11:14St. Stephen's Green9
2021-06-28 07:37River Liffey in Dublin City2
2021-07-18 12:17Pendeen (Village)
2021-07-15 13:30University College Dublin--Belfield Campus1
2021-07-16 07:56University College Dublin--Main Lake2
2021-07-12 13:07Calartha
2021-07-08 12:52University College Dublin--Upper Lake4
2021-07-16 10:43Los Villares (parque periurbano y área límitrofe)1
2021-07-26 10:12Villarta de los Montes--Pueblo1
2021-07-15 12:18Embalse del Guadanuño3
2021-07-09 06:30Booterstown Marsh NR2
2021-07-18 14:00Kilternan Cemetery Park2
2021-07-24 16:54Buckroney Dunes1
2021-07-18 15:59Mount Usher Gardens
2021-06-28 16:46Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza4
2021-07-24 09:39Kilbogget Park2
2021-07-22 07:19Swords Estuary--general area1
2021-06-27 08:23Sierra de San Vicente-Antenas de El Piélago10
2021-07-26 11:20Turvey NR2
2021-06-27 11:11Sierra de San Vicente--El Piélago10
2021-07-17 20:20Craigavon Lakes2
2021-07-05 09:15Lough Neagh Discovery Centre3
2021-07-21 10:00Roche's/Mullin's Hill6
2021-07-10 06:30Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)3
2021-06-27 12:46Sierra de San Vicente--Monte Peladas2
2021-07-23 10:35Valladolid--Parquesol12
2021-07-08 17:19Killoughter Lane4
2021-07-22 10:10Killiney Hill Park8
2021-07-02 09:45Valladolid--M de la Ciencia6
2021-07-23 08:00Picos de Europa PN--Estación Inferior, Fuente Dé2
2021-07-22 08:00Arévalo--Paseo fluvial1
2021-07-08 14:22Viana de Cega--Río Cega1
2021-07-22 20:21Arévalo--Pinares del Arevalillo2
2021-07-04 09:01Les Arenes/Arenas de Cabrales2
2021-07-23 20:42Cazalegas--Embalse de Cazalegas2
2021-07-12 17:54Ávila--El Soto1
2021-07-26 19:06Ávila--Río Adaja1
2021-07-09 14:45Dillon's Park1
2021-07-04 09:58Valladolid--Río Pisuerga y Parque de las Moreras1
2021-07-17 13:46Five Mile Point1
2021-07-22 14:12East Coast NR
2021-07-08 18:55Valladolid--Ribera de Castilla2
2021-07-25 06:33Kilcoole--marsh and coast1
2021-07-25 09:45Embalse de las Cogotas5
2021-07-13 20:32Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja1
2021-07-01 08:14Picos de Europa PN--Puertos de Áliva1
2021-07-22 09:15Valladolid--Río Esgueva2
2021-07-11 10:40Laguna de Duero--Canal11
2021-06-29 08:58Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias2
2021-07-01 14:29Vega de Liébana--Puerto de San Glorio1
2021-07-08 10:49Aldeamayor--Las Gabanzas1
2021-07-26 11:30Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-30 16:36Ávila--Complejo de Naturávila1
2021-07-07 17:45Dark Hedges1
2021-06-29 09:45Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water2
2021-07-26 10:30Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field2
2021-06-27 07:18Herrera de Duero1
2021-07-16 06:44Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool2
2021-07-04 07:42Alto Gaznata--Santa Cruz de Pinares1
2021-06-30 10:35Aldeamayor de San Martín--Compasco2
2021-07-09 08:25Valle de Iruelas--Garganta1
2021-07-13 10:25San Martín de Valvení--Cortados1
2021-07-20 09:01Cabañeros PN--Boquerón del Estena1
2021-07-01 20:00Tudela de Duero--Canal del Duero2
2021-07-12 18:26Llanes--Vidiagu, camping la Paz1
2021-07-08 09:47Montaña Palentina PNat--Macizo de Peña Redonda10
2021-07-26 10:00Torcal de Antequera--Área General1
2021-07-15 16:00Liébana--Potes1
2021-06-30 18:33El Tiemblo--Castañar de El Tiemblo2
2021-06-28 08:01Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Valle del Cigarral)4
2021-07-19 09:32Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Buentrigo)
2021-07-12 19:42Peña Cenicientos4
2021-07-14 18:04Sierra de Ojos Albos--Área General3
2021-07-04 20:00Dehesas de Conquista y río Guadalmez10
2021-07-26 08:54Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area2
2021-07-17 09:10Calahorra de Ribas
2021-07-19 07:51Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo2
2021-07-26 09:46Helston Loe Pool6
2021-07-24 10:09Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones3
2021-07-04 10:59Coronation Park and Boating Lake1
2021-07-07 09:51Montaña Palentina PNat--Embalse de Ruesga20
2021-07-05 07:25Montaña Palentina PNat--Parador de Cervera y entorno1
2021-07-25 10:07Kynance Cove3
2021-07-18 09:22Windmill Farm2
2021-06-28 18:30Cervera de Pisuerga--Pueblo1
2021-07-17 07:53San Miguel del Arroyo--Las Huelgas2
2021-07-25 16:07Montaña Palentina PNat--Embalse de Requejada2
2021-07-05 07:47Málaga -- Paseo del Parque2
2021-07-17 10:40Embalse de San Juan--Eta. Virgen de la Nueva1
2021-07-22 18:45Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General
2021-07-10 10:56The Lizard NNR--Croft Pascoe Woods4
2021-07-18 09:48The Lizard NNR--Goonhilly Downs3
2021-07-21 20:30Málaga--Monte de San Antón1
2021-07-24 10:46Montaña Palentina PNat--Senda de Fuente Cobre
2021-07-25 07:41Embalse de Castrejón -- área general4
2021-07-24 19:25Salinas de Pisuerga--Pueblo2
2021-07-24 11:11College Reservoir
2021-07-24 12:49Gillan Creek4
2021-07-25 10:04Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar1
2021-07-17 17:57Castle Beach
2021-07-25 11:41Restronguet Point
2021-07-25 07:00Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo7
2021-07-23 08:50Fal Estuary--Carrick Roads
2021-07-07 10:39Skomer Island WTSWW NR1
2021-07-22 16:39Truro River Trail
2021-07-17 08:34Ruente--Monte Aa2
2021-07-25 14:21Las Tuerces MNat--Cañón de la Horadada1
2021-07-04 13:25Puerto de Malagón1
2021-07-25 07:58Fresnedillas de la Oliva3
2021-07-13 20:32Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas3
2021-07-25 18:30Bosque de la Herrería3
2021-07-23 21:39Aguilar de Campóo--Gama y Valdegama1
2021-07-26 11:57Portscatho
2021-07-08 09:12Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)2
2021-07-25 08:27Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla10
2021-07-25 08:24Embalse de la Jarosa1
2021-07-19 08:13Saja-Besaya PNat--Ucieda4
2021-07-13 10:52Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres3
2021-07-05 19:06Villamanta--Cañada Real2
2021-07-18 19:15Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón3
2021-07-26 20:11Navalcarnero--Paraje de Valdeyeso (área general)2
2021-07-17 06:50Quijorna2
2021-07-19 19:04Embalse de Valmayor5
2021-07-24 08:32Embalse de Los Arroyos4
2021-07-11 08:12Congosto1
2021-07-03 16:30Skeabost1
2021-06-27 09:00Loch na Keal
2021-06-30 10:23Mount Stewart (NT)
2021-07-25 08:21Guadarrama PNat--Agencia Espacial Europea4
2021-07-25 09:47Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla3
2021-07-11 08:45Mestanza--Junta de los ríos Montoro y Jándula2
2021-07-23 20:00Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo3
2021-07-20 12:25Ciudad Real--Parque de Gasset3
2021-07-22 19:25Ciudad Real--Calle General Espartero (jardín)1
2021-07-19 08:31Orgaz--umbría del Madroñal6
2021-07-24 11:22Strumble Head1
2021-07-26 08:45Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo3
2021-07-07 12:24Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera1
2021-07-25 10:55Hoyo de Manzanares-casco urbano
2021-07-04 09:05Bárcena de Pie de Concha--Embalse de Alsa1
2021-07-13 20:44Mocejón--lagunas1
2021-07-15 09:30Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales
2021-07-03 10:15Majadahonda-Dehesa6
2021-07-23 13:18Eden Project1
2021-07-04 08:30Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina2
2021-07-23 09:00Embalse del Ebro RNat--La Riva2
2021-07-09 09:34Arija--Peña de la Horca1
2021-06-28 11:00Rascafría--La Dehesa3
2021-07-07 16:31Pedriza Anterior6
2021-07-19 09:16Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana2
2021-07-13 12:14Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur
2021-07-08 06:18Bosherston Ponds10
2021-07-19 08:10Higgons' Well6
2021-07-24 11:37Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo2
2021-07-11 07:44Castillo de Calatrava La Nueva2
2021-07-22 07:46Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija9
2021-07-12 10:30Castlemartin Peninsula4
2021-07-08 09:34Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán2
2021-07-09 07:24Majadahonda--Monte del Pilar
2021-07-11 10:30Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca4
2021-07-13 09:08Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana
2021-07-12 12:27Fuente del Cossío, Puerto de Morcuera8
2021-07-16 09:22Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas2
2021-07-13 08:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera2
2021-07-20 20:23Emb. Santillana--antigua crta2
2021-07-06 09:06Leganés--Parque Polvoranca2
2021-07-05 08:37Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa1
2021-07-03 08:26Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas10
2021-07-20 10:39Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio
2021-07-01 17:52Arroyo Valchico-Madrid
2021-07-17 07:49Altos del Hontanar5
2021-07-23 08:32Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra8
2021-07-15 07:15Leganés--Bosquesur8
2021-07-18 10:19El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos10
2021-07-23 10:55Rhunahaorine
2021-07-26 18:08Parque Forestal Somosaguas1
2021-07-17 08:30El Pardo--pueblo2
2021-07-20 09:15Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques1
2021-07-18 09:13Madrid--Casa de Campo-Aº de Antequina5
2021-07-18 10:47Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo
2021-06-30 16:16Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Comarca de Bricia3
2021-06-27 08:43Monte el Pardo2
2021-07-24 06:27Puerto de Canencia1
2021-07-17 07:47Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores1
2021-07-20 14:46Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-07-23 10:40Hoces del Duratón--Sepúlveda-Puente de Talcano2
2021-07-26 06:32Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago5
2021-06-29 08:26Madrid--Real Jardín Botánico Alfonso XIII1
2021-06-30 19:55Parque del Oeste-Madrid3
2021-07-13 06:30Minwear Wood10
2021-07-05 11:21Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2021-06-28 14:16Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid2
2021-07-19 11:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Covanera2
2021-07-14 07:01Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan
2021-07-09 18:02Madrid--Campo del Moro2
2021-07-17 18:38Collado abierto2
2021-07-10 11:35Madrid Río--area general4
2021-07-17 09:24Valle del Arlanza--Lerma6
2021-07-19 17:30Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Cañón2
2021-07-24 11:57Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T62
2021-07-14 11:52Tablas de Daimiel PN--Molino de Molemocho
2021-07-09 07:24Parque Central, Tres Cantos1
2021-07-18 14:21Bustarviejo--huertas2
2021-07-24 11:02Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Valdelateja1
2021-07-09 11:42Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M404
2021-07-18 10:02Mondalindo4
2021-07-26 18:10Parque El Retiro-Madrid1
2021-07-17 08:30Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid2
2021-07-03 09:52Taynish NNR
2021-06-30 11:34Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Las Palancas2
2021-07-16 18:08Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Las Rebolledas y Fábrica La Moneda2
2021-06-29 10:15Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-07-02 18:00Aranda de Duero--Parque los Barriles1
2021-07-25 10:00Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-07-18 11:36Burgos--Paseo de La Isla1
2021-07-04 10:35Navalafuente-Arroyo Albalá2
2021-07-18 11:39Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel1
2021-06-29 13:14Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general4
2021-07-22 20:18Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2021-07-20 09:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Pesquera de Ebro4
2021-07-08 19:33Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid2
2021-07-26 20:22Burgos--La Quinta1
2021-07-26 12:19Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto2
2021-07-10 12:16Madrid--Parque de la Quinta de Los Molinos2
2021-07-24 10:58Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Tudanca3
2021-07-06 10:49Jardines de Aranjuez5
2021-07-12 20:20Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I4
2021-07-07 19:00Aranjuez--Jardín del Príncipe2
2021-07-01 10:15Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-07-17 10:02Burgos--Fuentesblancas1
2021-06-28 09:31Grasspoint2
2021-07-20 19:40Modúbares--Área general2
2021-07-01 09:54Madridejos--sierra de Valdehierro1
2021-06-27 07:52Dehesa de Robregordo4
2021-07-19 08:19Granada--Alhambra2
2021-07-25 10:10Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-06-27 12:20Carcedo de Burgos3
2021-06-29 09:00Laguna Grande18
2021-07-07 11:16Lagunas de Belvis de Jarama3
2021-07-18 18:05Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid3
2021-07-26 16:39Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas8
2021-07-24 09:15Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo1
2021-07-20 09:45Laguna de San Juan RF1
2021-07-01 18:00Charca de Suárez—Motril1
2021-07-26 11:16Prádena del Rincón-Laguna del Salmoral3
2021-07-24 09:27Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo3
2021-07-18 09:13Ura-Castroceniza--Desfiladero1
2021-07-25 08:24Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-07-01 18:24Ruta Montejo-Ermita Nazaret-Pradena3
2021-06-28 09:17Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas5
2021-07-12 12:15Tarbert Harbour
2021-06-29 09:29Hayedo de Montejo de la Sierra7
2021-07-06 07:45Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio3
2021-07-11 15:34Isle of Kerrera1
2021-07-11 10:32Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores3
2021-07-04 07:32La Hiruela--huertas5
2021-07-09 08:03Sierra de Herencia--La Rendija2
2021-07-03 10:11Aberdaron2
2021-07-20 18:09Isla--Cabo Quejo2
2021-07-17 18:21Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel1
2021-07-23 10:46La Hiruela--La Dehesa7
2021-07-25 16:28Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)1
2021-07-24 10:28Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Polder y Ría de Escalante1
2021-07-08 09:19Kilbride Farm
2021-07-13 18:30Castil de Peones5
2021-07-20 18:23Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse de Úzquiza1
2021-07-15 08:39Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos1
2021-07-20 12:13Baggy Point1
2021-07-11 19:23Villafranca Montes de Oca--Embalse del Alba3
2021-07-05 11:42Rhossili Headland1
2021-07-02 07:26Laguna de la Veguilla2
2021-07-05 06:10Plym Estuary3
2021-07-19 07:15Plymbridge Woods2
2021-07-20 13:55Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve1
2021-07-20 09:35Valle de Mena--Embalse de Ordunte3
2021-07-09 11:10Cwm Ivy Marsh (NT)2
2021-07-05 13:00Rosemoor (RHS Garden)2
2021-07-04 11:30Dartmoor NP--east of Tavistock1
2021-06-28 12:37Valley Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-16 20:00Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras
2021-06-29 07:14Fremington Shore6
2021-07-02 08:29River Neb2
2021-07-06 11:56Castletown1
2021-07-13 11:10Cemlyn NWWT NR--Tern colony2
2021-07-14 08:30Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Santa María de Garoña4
2021-07-13 07:01Alhambra--Carrascal de Moraleja3
2021-07-15 19:21Burry Inlet--South Shore1
2021-07-18 08:45Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina2
2021-07-26 13:54Kionslieu1
2021-07-21 07:18Glen Lean
2021-07-25 06:45Llanerchaeron (NT)1
2021-07-26 10:30Sierra de la Demanda--Tolbaños de Arriba3
2021-07-07 14:10Newborough Forest (Coedwig Niwbwrch)2
2021-07-06 12:07Great Cumbrae Island
2021-07-03Arlington Forest1
2021-07-17 15:52Bishop's Dub1
2021-07-09 09:08Holy Loch
2021-07-17 07:46Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos2
2021-07-11 13:00Culzean Castle1
2021-07-24 11:30Tologorri2
2021-07-13 19:54Cors Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)1
2021-07-23 08:26Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Embalse de Peñarroya (Cola)4
2021-07-21 11:07Glen Nevis3
2021-07-21 09:39Dinefwr Park and Castle Woods NR8
2021-07-15 13:06Embalse de Pálmaces1
2021-07-01 15:16Carrick Hills
2021-07-11 11:00Covaleda--Río Duero
2021-06-30 08:18Leioa--UPV1
2021-07-04 18:39Crymlyn Bog--Marcroft1
2021-07-08 11:41Cwm Clydach RSPB Reserve10
2021-06-28 11:12Dartmoor NP--Yarner Wood1
2021-07-10 08:32Campas de Erandio1
2021-07-24 10:45Garnock Floods SWT NR7
2021-07-21 10:17Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Tomilla4
2021-07-23 10:20Abioncillo de Calatañazor2
2021-07-23 11:30La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente2
2021-06-29 17:05Watersmeet4
2021-07-04 08:12Bilbao--Barrio La Peña1
2021-07-21 09:50Cabrejas del Pinar--Polígono-Arroyo de la Dehesa1
2021-07-14 10:07Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat1
2021-07-21 15:21Bywyd Gwyllt Glaslyn Wildlife (Osprey Project)2
2021-07-16 10:59Dundonald Camp1
2021-07-25 11:01Muirhead1
2021-07-08 11:30Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Laguna Negra4
2021-07-26 14:40Gypsy Pool3
2021-07-04 10:30Calatañazor--El Recuenco1
2021-07-24 08:25Loans--Farmland1
2021-07-13 10:17Shewalton Wood SWT NR26
2021-07-26 14:30Collennan Smallholdings2
2021-07-14 07:45Port-Coton
2021-07-23 12:31Fullarton Woods2
2021-07-21 08:20Loans (Village)1
2021-07-23 08:48Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos2
2021-07-25 12:17Cors Caron (Tregaron Bog)1
2021-07-10 08:16Capringstone Flash3
2021-07-11 08:19Embalse de Entrepeñas--Presa, Cola de Bolarque1
2021-07-02 10:35Gravera de Labastida2
2021-07-16 09:43Mungia1
2021-07-04 10:07Puerto de Santa Inés4
2021-07-21 06:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar2
2021-07-11 11:35Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-11 13:05The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR3
2021-06-29 12:00Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve4
2021-06-27 08:32Rello--Cortados río Escalote y pueblo2
2021-07-19 11:00Sierra de Relumbrar2
2021-07-17 09:03Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR1
2021-07-02 12:55Inversnaid RSPB Reserve
2021-07-07 11:23Glen Affric NNR2
2021-07-17 09:23Llyn Ogwen1
2021-07-14 10:16Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros2
2021-07-20 08:13Aber (Caernarfonshire)1
2021-07-14 09:48Ideford Common SSSI
2021-07-18 09:22Teignmouth Golf Course
2021-07-17 10:00Gwenffrwd-Dinas RSPB Reserve18
2021-06-29 10:30Matamala de Almazán--pueblo y pinares1
2021-07-25 12:05Matamala de Almazán--Humedal Granja1
2021-07-09 07:43Laguna de Cebollera (Sotillo del Rincon)10
2021-07-15 16:04Merthyr Mawr Warren NNR2
2021-06-27 08:58Sierra de Cebollera PNat--Area general
2021-07-11 08:22Parc Slip WTSWW NR2
2021-07-02 08:15Cenicero1
2021-07-18 10:44Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-01 16:47Zabalain1
2021-07-09 09:38Salburua--Ataria
2021-07-02 08:26Dawlish Warren NNR2
2021-07-25 11:09Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos2
2021-07-26 10:46Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-07-10 06:30Almazán--Márgenes del Duero1
2021-07-18 12:40Lagunas de Laguardia--Prao de la Paul1
2021-07-20 10:19Monte Valonsadero--Area general.1
2021-07-08 14:11Dinas Rock / Afon Hepste1
2021-07-23 09:44Glen Strathfarrar1
2021-07-22 09:35Four Waterfalls Walk3
2021-07-11 07:30Arguijo7
2021-07-25 08:20Sierra de San Marcos--Vertedero Residuos Sólidos Urbanos Soria7
2021-07-25 11:35Observatorio Mendixur4
2021-07-18 11:29Conwy RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-22 07:42Soria--Finca Los Royales2
2021-07-08 07:37Soria--Las Casas2
2021-07-10 06:45Los Rábanos--Huertas y embalse4
2021-07-15 06:30Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa2
2021-07-09 14:24La Grajera1
2021-07-14 08:28Soria--Parque Alameda de Cervantes4
2021-07-04 07:25Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo2
2021-07-20 09:30Soria--Jardines San Martín de Finojosa1
2021-07-01 08:00Soria--Parque El Castillo5
2021-07-18 19:05Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón3
2021-07-18 20:05Soria--Márgenes del Duero5
2021-07-23 06:43Gallinero--Dehesa1
2021-07-24 09:21Fuentecantos--Graveras.6
2021-07-18 07:29Río Tajo--Valtablado del Río3
2021-07-07 08:48White Cart Water--Carmichael Pl to Langside Dr2
2021-07-09 08:05Parque del Ebro2
2021-07-18 10:15Urkulu1
2021-07-07 09:35White Cart Water--Sinclair Dr to Holmlea Rd3
2021-07-25 20:03Garwnant1
2021-07-02 08:59Possil Marsh SWT NR2
2021-07-19 09:50Alconaba4
2021-07-12 09:08Laguna de Cintalaranza (Alconaba)1
2021-07-25 10:22Azud de Almarail1
2021-07-21 14:30Ken-Dee Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-07-14 15:14Logroño--Parque del Iregua5
2021-07-19 09:02Brecon Beacons NP--Pen y Fan1
2021-07-02 08:45Soto Galo2
2021-06-29 08:49Achilty Woods
2021-07-16 11:15Embalse de Las Cañas RN4
2021-07-25 09:55Riotuerto1
2021-07-25 15:19Brecon Beacons NP--Neuadd Valley1
2021-07-19 09:15Laguna del Cubillo (Cubo de Hogueras)2
2021-07-02 17:28Los Campos1
2021-07-14 08:04Logroño--Soto Los Americanos5
2021-07-16 12:00Caer Beris Holiday Lodge Park1
2021-07-21 12:39Threave Castle and Estate
2021-07-08 07:49Oncala--Dehesa9
2021-06-30 10:01Coed y Bedw WTSWW NR5
2021-07-08 10:15RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)4
2021-07-15 13:10Branscombe (Village)3
2021-07-17 10:35Quantock Hills3
2021-07-22 11:53Forest Farm Country Park1
2021-07-25 11:29Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito1
2021-07-23 15:19Drumpellier Country Park--Lochend Loch2
2021-07-15 10:50San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa1
2021-07-25 19:44Cosmeston Lakes
2021-07-15 06:55Matasejún1
2021-07-25 10:38Hawkridge Reservoir2
2021-07-01 15:30Balcary Point2
2021-07-04 08:15Seaton Marshes LNR2
2021-07-24 16:31Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake6
2021-07-02 07:30Black Hole Marsh LNR2
2021-07-21 17:27Lavernock Point
2021-06-29 07:08Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve1
2021-06-27 12:15Cuenca ciudad--Río Júcar de Recreo Peral a junta Moscas3
2021-07-05 07:00Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias2
2021-07-22 20:55Hoz río Júcar en Cuenca--Recreo Peral a Las Grajas1
2021-07-12 10:30Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve
2021-07-02 08:00Brynmawr Ponds2
2021-07-03 14:00Steart Marshes WWT Reserve
2021-07-07 13:46Ravenscraig1
2021-07-17 09:47Altsasu/Alsasua--Área Recreativa Dantzaleku5
2021-07-03 12:07Urbasa y Andia PNat--balcón de Pilatos1
2021-07-02 07:15Gronant Dunes LNR
2021-07-22 17:12Hay-on-Wye / Y Gelli Gandryll (Town)2
2021-07-24 10:07Mersehead RSPB Reserve
2021-07-20 05:19Curry Moor2
2021-07-10 10:00Aralar PNat2
2021-07-23 12:16Mine Wood7
2021-07-25 10:26The Blorenge1
2021-07-17 07:00Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)
2021-07-19 12:33Merkinch LNR1
2021-07-03 13:05Cocksburn Reservoir1
2021-07-03 18:55Torcas y Dehesa de Los Palancares1
2021-07-19 15:39West Sedgemoor RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-04 09:14Sierra de Yerga1
2021-07-26 08:17Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-10 08:22Urbasa y Andia PNat--puerto de Lizarraga1
2021-07-02 15:00Findhorn Valley1
2021-07-20 09:56Greylake RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-10 11:45Catcott Lows SWT NR2
2021-07-25 10:21Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons2
2021-07-19 17:11Loch Tummel3
2021-07-06 07:40Clevedon Dowlais1
2021-07-25 11:15Alturlie1
2021-07-25 17:56Insh Marshes NNR3
2021-07-12 14:39Ile de Noirmoutier--Station d'épuration la Salaisière2
2021-07-10 10:16World’s End--Moorland3
2021-07-23 19:48Shapwick Heath NNR4
2021-07-16 13:28Ile de Noirmoutier--RNN des Marais de Müllembourg (RNN121)5
2021-06-27 17:00Rosemarkie Shore1
2021-07-21 05:22Ham Wall RSPB Reserve12
2021-06-29 10:22Gordano Valley NNR2
2021-07-09 16:30Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara
2021-07-03 10:30Oiartzun
2021-07-25 10:23Glen Feshie Forest1
2021-07-08 13:21Portishead Seafront1
2021-07-25 10:23Achlean2
2021-07-18 16:08Ness Botanic Gardens2
2021-07-15 13:30Podimore Farmland1
2021-07-21 07:27Txingudi--Jaizubia1
2021-07-26 15:23Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve3
2021-06-27 12:43Carn Bad nan Luibhean and Inverlaidnan
2021-07-20 10:49Sotos de Alfaro RN2
2021-07-12 13:15Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-07-16 20:05Inshriach Nursery and Potting Shed Tearoom1
2021-07-03 13:46Bishops Palace Gardens (Wells)
2021-07-18 16:23Stockhill2
2021-07-12 12:34The Long Mynd
2021-07-24 19:13Balsa del Pulguer RN1
2021-07-17 14:55Seaforth LWT NR1
2021-07-11 10:16Cawdor Castle4
2021-07-09 12:49Craigellachie NNR1
2021-07-24 08:20Balsa de Loza3
2021-07-15 10:00Hazelgrove Park12
2021-07-08 10:03Chew Valley Lake2
2021-07-11 07:47Cizur--Balsa de Guenduláin1
2021-06-28 09:21Bedminster Down2
2021-07-05 12:05Zizur Mayor--pueblo1
2021-07-19 08:58Loch Pityoulish2
2021-07-21 09:08Bassenthwaite15
2021-07-02 10:33Portland Bill2
2021-07-05 15:00Noguera de Albarracín1
2021-07-19 09:58Portland Bird Observatory1
2021-07-24 19:35Bosque de Orgi ANR1
2021-07-08 10:20Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-06 17:08Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, puente de San Jorge1
2021-07-26 14:25Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-23 11:15Sefton Park3
2021-06-30 11:37Marshside RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-24 17:30Pamplona--Universidad de Navarra3
2021-06-27 14:39Aldford to Crook of Dee2
2021-07-19 13:43Boat Woods3
2021-07-17 18:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas4
2021-07-24 19:00Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera2
2021-07-03 18:39Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo1
2021-07-14 08:44Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga/Curtidores1
2021-07-25 07:30Lodmoor RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-14 19:00Tudela--Puente de Piedra1
2021-06-28 12:19Pamplona--Plaza de La Libertad1
2021-07-22 11:00Sotos de Murillo de las Limas EN1
2021-07-08 12:22Dunkeld area
2021-07-18 17:45Boat of Garten--Pond1
2021-06-27 09:03Eastville Park4
2021-07-11 12:00North Coast Path--La Grève de Lecq to Plémont2
2021-07-19 18:04Stoke Park Estate1
2021-07-18 10:06Pamplona--Mendillorri2
2021-07-16 17:49Belate ZEC-Puerto4
2021-07-24 10:30Crew's Hole Woodland5
2021-07-05 16:08Torres de Albarracín2
2021-07-11 06:30Oldbury Power Station2
2021-06-28 07:50Blea Tarn1
2021-07-09 07:08Sierra de Alaitz8
2021-07-08 10:35Loch of the Lowes SWT WR
2021-07-25 11:30Abernethy Forest--Twin Loch Trail3
2021-07-04 12:40Nagshead RSPB Reserve10
2021-06-27 12:59Forest of Dean--Cannop Ponds1
2021-07-09 08:30Port Carlisle1
2021-07-26 16:00Drumburgh Moss NNR2
2021-07-19 12:11Loch Garten RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-20 11:49Forest of Dean--Parkend3
2021-07-25 10:42Ojos Negros TM1
2021-06-26 21:25Whixall Moss NNR--English side5
2021-07-01 07:51Tarn Hows7
2021-07-24 17:59Hockenhull Platts CWT NR2
2021-07-24 13:41Martin Mere WWT Reserve2
2021-07-09 16:02Forest of Dean--Serridge Ridge2
2021-07-20 10:22Forest of Dean--Mallard's Pike6
2021-07-10 16:04Emerson's Green Park1
2021-07-17 19:00Crabtree Hill2
2021-07-21 11:48Senda Botánica de Mira1
2021-07-06 13:10Lyde Green Lake1
2021-07-18 07:38Grasmere
2021-06-27 14:04Hound Point10
2021-07-16 06:43Nethy Bridge2
2021-07-22 10:00Venus Pool
2021-07-21 09:15Newton Park Lake
2021-07-23 08:23Albarracín4
2021-07-01 10:50Esthwaite Water1
2021-06-29 13:13Heriot-Watt University Campus8
2021-07-25 11:05Pentland Hills Regional Park2
2021-06-27 10:20Rydal Water8
2021-07-09 12:32Loch Leven1
2021-07-16 19:17Réserve ONCFS Chanteloup2
2021-07-26 10:22Bickley Hall Farm2
2021-07-10 11:32Frodsham Marsh1
2021-07-20 10:39Vane Farm RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-24 14:20Westerleigh Common / Yate Common1
2021-07-25 06:15Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga5
2021-07-13 06:50Durrell Wildlife Park7
2021-07-11 09:59Windermere West Shore--Claife Viewing Station2
2021-07-08 11:01Pinares de Rodeno4
2021-07-19 10:13Stock Ghyll Force4
2021-07-08 15:30Kingsgate Park1
2021-07-10 06:57Cramond Island4
2021-06-27 10:19Pentland Hills Regional Park13
2021-06-27 11:43Corstorphine Hill LNR2
2021-07-19 21:15Bowness-on-Windermere2
2021-07-16 10:00Queen's Valley Reservoir1
2021-07-16 09:12Longton Brickcroft LNR2
2021-07-12 09:30CI Donarque--Pinares de Rodeno3
2021-06-27 11:22Saughton Public Park2
2021-06-27 10:52Water of Leith2
2021-07-15 06:34Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge2
2021-07-21 09:15Peña Izaga ZEC2
2021-07-26 06:37Wymott Ponds1
2021-06-28 11:30Delamere Forest and Blakemere Moss4
2021-07-26 14:19Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)2
2021-07-21 08:42Ojos de Monreal--Monreal del Campo1
2021-06-27 10:19Harrison Park including Union Canal2
2021-07-16 08:56Meathop Moss CWT NR
2021-07-17 08:30Sierra de Izco2
2021-06-30 16:44Royal Edinburgh Hospital
2021-07-17 10:45Arnside Knott1
2021-07-01 09:29Higher Hyde Heath DWT NR2
2021-07-13 15:25Royal Botanic Garden2
2021-07-14 09:51Cilanco1
2021-07-21 05:30Wyke
2021-07-21 14:20Foulshaw Moss NR4
2021-07-07 08:30Roslin Glen
2021-07-02 11:49Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides3
2021-07-14 08:12Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre Hide
2021-07-21 06:50Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools12
2021-07-11 11:22Gait Barrows NNR2
2021-07-03 18:00Ademuz--Ruta río Bohilgues1
2021-07-03 14:07Moore NR6
2021-07-07 09:34Trowbarrow Quarry LNR
2021-07-24 11:30Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve
2021-07-25 08:04Laguna del Cañizar20
2021-07-09 09:22Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado1
2021-07-23 07:11Holyrood Park
2021-07-11 10:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo3
2021-07-06 10:09RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)3
2021-07-26 06:35Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR3
2021-07-17 08:30Gladhouse Reservoir1
2021-07-09 11:07Lindus2
2021-07-17 14:56Wigan Flashes LNR1
2021-07-21 07:54Camping Urrobi2
2021-07-13 10:30Wareham Forest2
2021-07-13 13:00Morden Bog NNR1
2021-07-20 16:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve
2021-07-03 14:00Castle Combe (Village)2
2021-07-01 13:00The Courts Garden (NT)2
2021-07-12 10:20Brockholes LWT NR1
2021-06-29 16:10Hartland Moor NNR
2021-07-15 18:00Priorslee Lake2
2021-07-05 13:37Dudmaston Estate (NT)5
2021-07-16 14:30Wyre Forest NNR18
2021-07-26 06:20Marbury Country Park1
2021-07-05 10:30Westonbirt, The National Arboretum8
2021-07-18 07:34Pennington Flash LNR5
2021-07-11 11:39Musselburgh--River Esk1
2021-07-06 10:15Corsham Lake1
2021-07-24 08:05Ile de Ré--Maison du Fier1
2021-07-23 05:30Neumann's Flashes2
2021-06-30 18:10Holton Lee3
2021-06-29 06:05Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)5
2021-07-25 10:03Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve
2021-07-02 13:00Red Moss SSSI2
2021-07-02 14:50Plock Court Wetland NR4
2021-07-11 09:47Arne RSPB Reserve--Coombe Heath & Seasonal Raptor Trail
2021-07-23 15:09Arne RSPB Reserve5
2021-06-30 11:59Musselburgh
2021-07-23 04:47Lytchett Heath1
2021-07-04 13:52Turlin Moor LNR2
2021-07-22 14:30Musselburgh--Levenhall Links2
2021-07-11 05:42Basford Hall Sidings (Restricted access)2
2021-07-11 14:51Dancing Ledge
2021-07-20 16:58Sandy Close Pond4
2021-07-23 11:55Upton Heath DWT NR
2021-07-18 10:27The Devil's Spittleful WWT NR
2021-07-13 08:30Burnt Wood (Staffs)3
2021-07-07 11:30Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)1
2021-07-01 10:15Horsbere Brook Flood Storage Lake4
2021-07-09 19:37Bocage de Mouline2
2021-07-19 17:00Selva de Irati ZEC--Arrazola
2021-07-25 13:44Sandbach Flashes1
2021-06-28 12:35Holes Bay2
2021-07-23 08:00University of Worcester--St John's Campus4
2021-07-25 15:38Camp Lane Pits1
2021-07-25 10:47Foz de Arbaiun RN--mirador1
2021-07-25 15:54Rumworth Lodge Reservoir4
2021-07-24 13:37Corfe and Barrow Hills LNR--Corfe Hills North
2021-07-09 08:07Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss
2021-07-11 07:43Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR10
2021-06-30 16:45Ripple Pits1
2021-07-10 16:22Studland--Redhorn Quay
2021-07-26 04:30Durlston Country Park
2021-07-20 20:09Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR1
2021-07-15 06:53Garston Wood RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-14 09:00Kinver Edge (NT)6
2021-07-08 10:56Chat Moss
2021-07-25 10:09Selva de Irati ZEC--Embalse de Irabia1
2021-07-11 08:00Highgate Common LNR1
2021-07-10 07:12Dunham Massey (NT)18
2021-07-16 09:35Embalse de Yesa2
2021-07-04 10:17Canford Park SANG4
2021-06-28 10:55Caen Hill Locks and Ponds4
2021-07-10 10:53Tatton Park (NT)1
2021-07-23 18:29Crickley Hill Country Park1
2021-07-12 14:08Bourne Valley LNR
2021-07-12 15:18Turbary Common LNR
2021-07-10 08:16Altrincham Sewage Works5
2021-06-27 18:07Arclid Sand Quarry Footpaths2
2021-07-18 11:05Longham Lakes
2021-07-26 11:03Carrington Moss
2021-07-16 11:31River Stour at Longham
2021-07-05 12:28Talbot Heath
2021-07-04 14:44Moses Gate Country Park and LNR2
2021-07-25 05:09Martin Down NNR (General)6
2021-07-23 14:09Ceres4
2021-07-14 09:11Ferndown Common SSSI
2021-07-06 11:12Eccles WTP10
2021-07-24 13:40Banky Meadow4
2021-07-20 18:08Brereton Heath LNR1
2021-07-10 07:45Edmondsham Estate5
2021-07-21 12:38Pittville Park4
2021-07-19 09:57Kemerton Lake
2021-07-24 09:57Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR2
2021-06-28 08:00Geltsdale RSPB Reserve8
2021-07-12 10:00Belvide Reservoir NR4
2021-07-04 19:24University of Dundee--Park area4
2021-07-21 10:03Parley Common
2021-07-25 18:19Manchester Bolton & Bury Canal--West of Radcliffe
2021-07-12 15:31Plage Thiers1
2021-07-19 13:04Yorkshire Dales NP--River Twiss at Thornton Force2
2021-06-29 13:19East Cliff
2021-07-09 14:21Stretford Meadows4
2021-06-27 14:32Sunbank Wood3
2021-07-26 08:06Walkden Gardens1
2021-07-23 18:27Lower Moor Wiltshire WT NR3
2021-07-22 06:29Acre Nook Sand Quarry1
2021-07-08 13:24Priory Gardens (Sale)3
2021-07-25 11:11Stretford Ees2
2021-07-19 06:55Moors Valley Country Park1
2021-07-23 12:25Upton Warren WWT NR
2021-07-26 03:36Stocks Reservoir7
2021-07-15 18:23Lapwing Hall Pool8
2021-07-25 07:34Sale Water Park5
2021-07-24 07:24Mere Farm Quarry1
2021-07-26 14:14Kirklees Valley LNR5
2021-07-25 09:58Chorlton Ees LNR3
2021-07-23 08:21Turn Moss Playing Fields2
2021-07-26 12:00Elton Reservoir
2021-07-09 10:19Salford Quays
2021-07-22 06:45Troublefield DWT NR1
2021-07-18 08:10Ryebank Fields6
2021-07-24 10:15Capesthorne Hall Pool2
2021-07-09 08:13Chorlton Water Park LNR14
2021-07-23 20:00Clerkington3
2021-07-24 10:01Redesmere1
2021-07-17 11:00Wren's Nest NNR5
2021-07-04 08:49Radnor Mere and Woods14
2021-06-27 18:35Hough End Clough5
2021-07-16 18:00Cameron Reservoir
2021-06-28 10:03Alexandra Park (Manchester)7
2021-06-29 07:40Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol2
2021-07-13 08:20Heaton Park and Reservoir
2021-07-01 17:03Morton Lochs
2021-07-10 10:54Cotswold Water Park--Pit 74A2
2021-07-22 12:34Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR--Ibsley Water3
2021-07-26 09:48Zaragoza--Parque del Agua3
2021-07-26 10:18Craigtoun Country Park5
2021-06-28 14:55Bickton
2021-07-12 09:12Zaragoza--Parque Delicias3
2021-07-08 14:28Zaragoza--Jardines de la Taifa2
2021-07-23 12:09Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR
2021-07-25 08:00Platt Fields Park
2021-07-13 09:34Blackley Forest Nature Reserve1
2021-07-11 10:06Hengistbury Head LNR3
2021-07-10 16:30Stonehenge2
2021-07-24 08:38Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR3
2021-07-07 07:40Heaton Mersey Common LNR2
2021-07-26 19:33Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries3
2021-07-19 09:32Salisbury Plain--East side3
2021-07-25 08:05Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR14
2021-07-04 12:11Feckenham Wylde Moor WWT NR
2021-07-01 10:09Walltown Quarry Country Park4
2021-07-14 14:00Broughty Ferry mudflats
2021-06-29 07:13Zaragoza--Parque La Paz4
2021-07-15 17:13Zaragoza--Parque Macanaz2
2021-07-14 10:06Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro3
2021-07-22 10:37Isaba--pueblo1
2021-07-22 08:34New Forest NP--Linford Bottom5
2021-07-26 06:59Dane's Moss CWT NR1
2021-07-23 15:25Réserve Ornithologique du Teich1
2021-07-09 10:27New Forest NP--Latchmore Brook1
2021-07-03 12:45Bittell Reservoirs
2021-07-20 19:23Bosley Reservoir1
2021-07-16 12:36Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos2
2021-07-11 19:19Sutton Reservoir4
2021-07-11 08:28Sierra del Toro--Area General1
2021-07-20 17:38Gawsworth Common9
2021-06-27 17:10Reddish Vale Country Park LNR4
2021-07-17 11:41Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths4
2021-07-16 19:07Poynton (Town)1
2021-07-10 10:37Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool1
2021-07-16 19:19Poynton Lake3
2021-07-05 16:02Audenshaw Reservoirs1
2021-07-08 18:31Towers Road and Fields2
2021-07-20 12:23Styperson Pool7
2021-07-19 12:38Kerridge Ridge1
2021-07-24 08:57Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve6
2021-07-02 13:44Arrow Valley Country Park
2021-07-08 19:46Princes Wood2
2021-07-08 19:05Norbury Hollow2
2021-07-22 18:41Hurstwood Reservoir1
2021-07-13 12:30Ansó--Pueblo2
2021-07-15 10:25Winterbourne Downs RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-19 06:36Jackson's Brickworks LNR2
2021-07-18 07:03Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest4
2021-07-17 10:23Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook12
2021-07-07 13:43New Forest NP--Bolderwood1
2021-07-12 20:00The Wolseley Centre1
2021-07-07 06:54Agüero3
2021-07-17 07:02Galachos de La Alfranca RN1
2021-07-08 20:49Belchite--Pueblo1
2021-07-23 09:30Foz de Biniés1
2021-07-14 19:15Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir1
2021-07-02 20:29Peak District NP--Lud’s Church5
2021-07-15 09:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Linza2
2021-07-21 14:19New Forest NP--Acres Down9
2021-06-27 12:45Cotswold Water Park--Whelford Pools GWT NR5
2021-07-08 12:20Hollingworth Lake
2021-06-27 06:25Alcalá de la Selva-La Virgen de la Vega1
2021-07-02 09:47New Forest NP--Aldridge Hill Campsite1
2021-07-08 10:00Bentley Wood SSSI4
2021-07-01 19:29Higher Disley3
2021-07-25 06:30New Forest NP--Sway Heathland8
2021-06-28 19:44Murillo de Gállego1
2021-06-27 08:40Blithfield Reservoir8
2021-07-15 17:49Three Shires Head1
2021-07-25 09:09Waterside Flash, Disley1
2021-07-24 14:14Earlswood Lakes
2021-07-02 12:11Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham Cove2
2021-07-21 08:36Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden2
2021-07-25 08:50Brookbottom Banks3
2021-07-13 09:03Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes6
2021-07-22 06:06Peak District NP--Goyt Valley6
2021-07-10 05:36Woodseats4
2021-07-24 09:00Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR
2021-07-05 10:30Bordesley Green Allotments1
2021-07-15 11:30Sutton Park
2021-07-19 17:40Seafield Lagoon1
2021-07-25 08:10Peak District NP--Derbyshire Bridge2
2021-07-18 06:00Hobson Moor Hills10
2021-07-21 08:36Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes1
2021-06-27 15:50Santa Cilia2
2021-07-09 11:27Woodhall Dean SWT NR
2021-07-08 20:30Glossop Sewage Works1
2021-07-18 11:45Broughton Down HIWWT NR1
2021-07-18 17:35Serra de Mariola PNat--Hide reflejos Finca Buixcarró2
2021-06-28 08:10Woolley Bridge Copse1
2021-07-24 07:09Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre1
2021-07-25 13:32Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone4
2021-07-24 05:28Arnfield Reservoir1
2021-07-25 10:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Selva de Oza2
2021-07-18 09:30Serra de Mariola PNat--La Rambleta3
2021-07-12 09:14New Forest NP--Crockford Clump and Stream1
2021-07-11 08:42Hadfield Rough Fields1
2021-07-04 12:16New Forest NP--Beaulieu Rd2
2021-07-24 10:51Cotswold Wildlife Park2
2021-07-13 13:38Dove Stone RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-20 05:18Lightwood Reservoir2
2021-07-26 09:05Lower Longdendale Reservoirs2
2021-07-25 11:43Kinder Bank1
2021-07-19 14:37New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure5
2021-07-15 11:56New Forest NP--Hatchet Pond1
2021-07-04 05:34Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm2
2021-07-22 06:35Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Font de Tetuan10
2021-07-25 09:24Fishlake Meadows NR14
2021-07-25 08:16Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Lizara1
2021-07-24 07:35Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Santuario Font Roja15
2021-07-22 08:31Torside Reservoir7
2021-07-22 06:55Crowden6
2021-06-28 14:16Scammonden Water3
2021-07-11Newtown NNR
2021-07-23 10:45Marsh Lane NR
2021-07-10 10:51Whitemoor Haye2
2021-07-26 07:05Chee Dale DWT NR6
2021-07-15 12:04North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)4
2021-07-23 16:21Woodhead Reservoir2
2021-07-26 06:36Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve7
2021-07-18 09:20Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas dels Capellans1
2021-07-24 14:50Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-06-29 14:16Southampton Common2
2021-07-11 11:00Rowborough Down8
2021-07-26 13:36Maison du PN de la Vallée d'Aspe1
2021-07-15 16:00Castiello de Jaca1
2021-07-17 12:05Upper Coquetdale1
2021-07-25 16:24Sansanet1
2021-07-25 06:40Soil Hill1
2021-07-01 14:30Tucklesholme SWT NR
2021-07-12 14:24Branston Gravel Pits5
2021-07-12 11:25The Pleasance8
2021-07-09St Catherine's Point
2021-07-03 14:54Montrose Basin--Rossie Island / Inchbraoch1
2021-07-25 08:30Witney Lake / Ducklington Lake2
2021-07-10 07:20Refugio de la Trapa2
2021-07-03 10:55Lathkill Dale NNR2
2021-07-18 07:30Telegraph Woods (WT)3
2021-07-18 09:59Cryfield Grange Rd10
2021-07-16 07:30Netley Common LNR5
2021-07-18 08:42University of Warwick--West Campus Area10
2021-07-24 10:36Allesley Parish4
2021-07-06 11:27Hook with Warsash LNR2
2021-06-27 10:50Derwent Valley--Derwent Reservoir
2021-07-10 11:00Bradford Dale2
2021-07-18 10:38Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR10
2021-07-17 15:00Heythrop Park2
2021-07-24 11:15Tar Lakes/Rushy Common4
2021-07-15 07:30Moorgreen Meadows SSSI2
2021-07-12River Medina
2021-06-27 11:29Alberca de Loreto1
2021-07-23 06:29Middleton Moor9
2021-07-10 08:00Parc Bordelais1
2021-07-10 17:28Tutbury Avenue Open Space5
2021-07-15 20:55Alberca de Cortés3
2021-07-26 08:00Swanwick Lakes NR4
2021-07-19 07:31Stivichall Common LNR5
2021-07-08 08:16War Memorial Park5
2021-07-26 13:34Spencer Park4
2021-06-29 08:48Top Green Park4
2021-07-26 12:49Broadmarsh Woods8
2021-07-26 10:46Carsington Water2
2021-07-16 07:20Quinton Park3
2021-06-30 17:42Coombs Dale1
2021-07-25 09:00Titchfield Haven NNR--Hillhead Harbour
2021-07-08 09:15Titchfield Haven NNR14
2021-07-25 14:38Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR2
2021-07-08Ventnor Downs
2021-06-29 20:02Ashley Warren3
2021-07-11 06:10Pinkhill Meadow NR--River Thames3
2021-07-10 17:55Ufton Fields WWT LNR1
2021-06-30 16:19Blenheim Park1
2021-07-24 15:19Farmoor Reservoir6
2021-07-26 08:33Chatsworth House and Gardens16
2021-07-08 11:30Harwood Forest1
2021-06-27 10:29Tunstall Reservoir1
2021-07-26 08:43Steetley Meadows20
2021-07-01 12:31Dry Sandford Pit, BBOWT NR1
2021-07-25 16:09Wytham Woods (Permit required)4
2021-07-25 04:30Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR5
2021-06-27 07:58Barluenga--Pueblo2
2021-07-12 10:00Ibón de Piedrafita3
2021-07-24 08:10Beeley Moor2
2021-07-17 11:58Dewsbury Country Park3
2021-06-30 10:00Broomhead4
2021-07-26 12:46Wolston Gravel Pits8
2021-07-14 08:44Peep-o-Day Lane1
2021-07-11 16:59Etang de Chevigné1
2021-07-01 18:41Churn Farm1
2021-07-04Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-07-25 13:21Biescas4
2021-07-26 07:06Wolvercote Ponds8
2021-07-15 17:03Appleford Gravel Pit1
2021-07-10 17:11Burgess Field1
2021-07-20 09:30St Helens Duver and Millpond1
2021-07-12 14:00Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-07-19 19:44Bembridge Harbour and Bembridge Ponds4
2021-07-19 09:21Old Alresford Pond3
2021-06-29 20:05Radley Lakes2
2021-07-11 11:07Brimham Rocks (NT)
2021-07-02 12:34Bosworth Battlefield Centre2
2021-07-17 15:51UK - Oxford general3
2021-06-30 18:36Juniper Valley / Ashton Upthorpe Downs1
2021-07-22 08:44Farnley Reservoir
2021-07-26 11:41Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park15
2021-07-16 08:27Panticosa1
2021-07-25 10:09River Avon at Church Lawford1
2021-06-29 12:08Hedleyhope Fell1
2021-06-27 07:42Draycote Reservoir5
2021-07-26 19:00Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz2
2021-06-27 11:12Guara PNat--Embalse del Calcón1
2021-07-17 11:00Harcourt Arboretum2
2021-07-19 08:00Old Winchester Hill NNR2
2021-07-16 06:18Low Barns DWT NR2
2021-07-25 20:26Ogston Reservoir2
2021-06-29 17:34Sydlings Copse2
2021-07-07 10:46Farlington Marshes LNR6
2021-07-19 08:55Castelserás--Ribera del Guadalope1
2021-06-27 19:47Escomb Lake6
2021-07-25 14:26Otmoor RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-23 17:14Bagworth Heath Wood6
2021-07-26 11:15Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)
2021-07-04 17:13The Vyne (NT)2
2021-07-19 16:03Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)5
2021-07-20 14:01Basing Forest2
2021-07-16 07:00Nosterfield LNR2
2021-07-02 16:00Whitecross Green Wood6
2021-07-25 18:55Junzano2
2021-07-25 17:14Golden Brook Storage Lagoon DWT NR1
2021-07-24 08:04Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash3
2021-07-08 16:17Waterstock Golf Course2
2021-07-17 16:45Loddon Valley1
2021-07-21 11:00Ripon Canal1
2021-07-23 13:48St Aidan's RSPB Reserve--Astley Lake1
2021-07-17 07:45Long Eaton Gravel Pits2
2021-07-03 16:02Bradgate Park3
2021-07-17 08:46Carr Vale DWT NR3
2021-07-09 09:19Old Moor RSPB Reserve
2021-07-02 18:38Swithland Wood1
2021-07-09 10:32St Aidan's RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-22 15:50Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve7
2021-06-29 20:03Saint-Pardon-de-Conques (ville)1
2021-07-26 06:41Franklin Park5
2021-07-25 10:15Staveley YWT NR2
2021-07-03 11:33Big Waters NR1
2021-07-17 11:23Chidham Peninsula6
2021-07-07 07:00Ordesa PN--Valle de Ordesa1
2021-07-24 09:20Swithland Reservoir20
2021-07-18 09:15Swithland Reservoir--North Section
2021-07-26 07:10Aylestone Meadows LNR
2021-07-08 09:45Wotton Lakes14
2021-07-04 05:30Stanford Reservoir5
2021-06-28 10:58Ordesa PN--Bosque de las Hayas
2021-07-04 15:18Warburg BBOWT NR1
2021-06-28 11:20Broad Hill (Aberdeen)2
2021-07-12 08:55Medmerry RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-02 09:30Jesmond Dene4
2021-07-10 16:01Gosforth Park NHSN NR1
2021-07-26 12:55Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-12 10:22Gavarnie (ville)6
2021-06-30 16:14Bamburgh1
2021-07-18 10:15Girdleness3
2021-07-25 13:30Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-10 09:00Watermead Country Park South
2021-07-08 09:13Killingworth Lake2
2021-06-28 13:02Castle Lake NR3
2021-07-11 17:32Cossington Meadows3
2021-07-24 14:29Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2021-07-02 07:00Sidlesham6
2021-07-13 14:35Denaby Ings YWT NR1
2021-06-28 10:50Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR2
2021-06-28 15:49Hardwick Hall Country Park5
2021-06-28 17:00Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon2
2021-06-30 10:38Lavell's Lake LNR2
2021-07-16 07:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area6
2021-07-09 12:04Iping Common3
2021-06-28 18:45Rainton Meadows NR
2021-07-21 11:24Rising Sun Country Park1
2021-07-14 09:43Church Norton and Pagham Harbour1
2021-07-02 17:00Chichester Gravel Pits2
2021-07-14 08:46Cocking Down5
2021-06-28 10:39East Chevington NWT NR--North Pool1
2021-07-10 12:00Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)1
2021-07-26 10:30Fleet Pond LNR2
2021-07-17 10:30Washington WWT Reserve4
2021-07-14 16:00Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)1
2021-06-29 09:52South Downs NP--Woolbeding Common (NT)1
2021-06-27 11:26Goodwood Racecourse1
2021-07-15 09:59Amble Links LNR
2021-07-23 11:58Hauxley NWT NR3
2021-07-24 09:50Holywell Pond NR1
2021-07-18 15:15Holme Pierrepont2
2021-07-10 09:37Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain
2021-07-15 10:30Frensham Little Pond (NT)8
2021-07-17 10:59Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-07-21 13:03Jarrow Slake2
2021-07-03 08:10Ythan Estuary1
2021-07-19 07:30Lac du Cébron2
2021-07-02 11:37Pitfour Lake1
2021-06-27 06:33Puyarruego--Camping Valle de Añisclo4
2021-06-28 13:21Newton Garths NR3
2021-07-18 11:15Tice's Meadow NR5
2021-07-17 07:30Aínsa1
2021-07-05 13:28Forvie NNR
2021-07-17 14:50Sherwood Forest NNR5
2021-07-21 08:43Hankley Common4
2021-07-04 08:30Budby Common3
2021-07-22 16:00Burton Joyce
2021-07-22 14:58Hurworth Burn Reservoir1
2021-07-26 13:58Temple Park4
2021-07-19 20:00Crooksbury Common4
2021-07-07 16:43Tynemouth Haven1
2021-07-08 13:00River Thames at All Saints Church, Marlow1
2021-06-28 11:00Castlefield and Rowliff Woods
2021-07-18 12:28Black Down (NT)1
2021-07-14 15:32Norton Common5
2021-07-20 13:24Cleadon Park3
2021-07-26 18:42Stony Stratford NR1
2021-07-23 09:05Thursley NNR7
2021-07-20 13:04Cleadon Hills LNR2
2021-07-24 13:28Potteric Carr YWT NR2
2021-07-07 13:14Academy Pools and Cut Throat Dene14
2021-07-01 18:57Thorpe Marsh YWT NR1
2021-07-15 13:33Marsden Old Quarry LNR2
2021-06-28 10:00Tella
2021-07-10 16:27Castle Eden Dene NNR8
2021-07-26 09:47Witley and Milford Commons4
2021-07-14 19:03Oakhill Wood2
2021-07-16 04:57Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm27
2021-07-13 18:18Hazeley Wood2
2021-07-03 19:30Coombe Hill
2021-07-17 19:00Little Marlow Gravel Pit
2021-07-26 06:00Whitburn Coastal Park
2021-06-29 10:49North York Moors NP--Visitor Centre, Sutton Bank1
2021-07-17 09:57Bignor Hill1
2021-07-16 06:49Shackleford Farmland15
2021-07-12 14:20Askham Bog YWT NR1
2021-07-17 08:17Enton Lakes3
2021-07-26 18:45Buss's and Hambledon Commons3
2021-07-01 07:00Topham Ferry Flashes
2021-07-22 16:00Cowpen Bewley Woodland Park2
2021-07-20 07:07Linford Lakes NR
2021-07-07 06:59Loughton Valley Park and Teardrop Lakes12
2021-07-07 06:40The Bowl1
2021-07-16 10:24Clifton Ings and Rawcliffe Meadows1
2021-07-15 17:05Els Ports PNat--La Franqueta2
2021-07-22 06:22Tuesley Farm3
2021-07-18 10:24Charo4
2021-07-04 14:49Rawcliffe Lake3
2021-07-03 06:41Hambledon Farmland3
2021-07-09 10:05Chiddingfold Forest–-North (Botany Bay, Oaken and Tugley Woods)15
2021-06-27 07:17La Puebla de Castro2
2021-07-25 10:56Saltholme RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-15 18:30Dorney Wetlands
2021-07-23 10:00WWT Arundel Wetland Centre6
2021-07-04 13:38Clifton Backies LNR1
2021-07-11 14:25Broadwater Park4
2021-07-17 05:54Unstead Water Meadows10
2021-07-04 07:25Southfield Reservoirs5
2021-07-07 09:30Loch of Strathbeg
2021-07-16 13:22Kings Park (Retford)6
2021-07-03 08:35Coldwaltham Brooks8
2021-07-18 18:19Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR1
2021-07-09 06:55Willen Lakes--North Lake18
2021-07-09 08:18Willen Lakes--South Lake2
2021-07-08 20:45Whitmoor Common SSSI2
2021-07-21 05:38Unstead Sewage Farm8
2021-07-26 17:31St. Nicholas Fields LNR2
2021-07-18 07:02Snowdenham Mill Pond1
2021-07-09 13:22Windsor Great Park--Virginia Water2
2021-07-01 09:28Chobham Common NNR--South
2021-07-11 11:00Lound Gravel Pits4
2021-07-23 07:30Aiguabarreig Segre-Cinca2
2021-07-24 10:45Beaconsfield Service Station1
2021-07-04 06:30Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park6
2021-07-04 15:04Bramley Park Lake2
2021-07-21 06:10Heslington Common and Tillmire3
2021-07-26 06:00University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-07-03 07:34Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South4
2021-07-17 07:50Skipwith Common NNR11
2021-07-25 12:23Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-22 13:15Kithurst Hill1
2021-07-04 08:08Hatfield Moors SSSI1
2021-07-14 08:24Send Heath Ponds2
2021-07-01 17:33Ankerwycke Estate (NT)2
2021-07-25 09:53Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-07-16 16:55Blackheath Common and SSSI10
2021-07-10 07:44Teesside South Gare7
2021-07-22 08:21Old Woking Sewage Farm2
2021-07-03 16:00Strensall Common4
2021-07-16 09:28Papercourt Stock Pond1
2021-07-23 08:25Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground2
2021-07-10 08:05Black Park Country Park and LNR4
2021-07-24 17:24Colnbrook (Village)5
2021-07-18 05:44Arthur Jacob LNR3
2021-07-21 08:00Thorpe Park6
2021-07-24 09:50Netherlands
2021-07-06 09:00Lower Derwent Valley NNR--Bank Island1
2021-07-17 10:30Coatham Marsh TVWT NR1
2021-07-07 10:00Bovingdon Brickpits BMT NR1
2021-07-21 08:19Wheldrake Ings YWT NR18
2021-07-18 12:32Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Mallard Hide3
2021-07-08 12:12Marine Gardens1
2021-07-18 12:18Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre2
2021-07-24 10:24Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-07-02 07:50Rutland Water--Lagoon 4
2021-07-23 14:21Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-01 06:33Heene Cemetery3
2021-07-04 12:16Yiewsley Gravel Pits10
2021-07-03 08:40Besthorpe NWT NR1
2021-07-21 12:30Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre8
2021-07-16Little Britain Lake
2021-07-26 10:00Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)2
2021-07-18 04:51South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring2
2021-07-18 07:41Effingham Forest--Dick Focks Common8
2021-07-25 05:55Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR2
2021-06-27 11:32River Witham at Foston Ford2
2021-07-16 20:15Stocker's Farm1
2021-06-30Hillingdon and Uxbridge Cemeteries
2021-07-03 16:51Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake1
2021-07-10 12:30Painshill Park5
2021-07-06 07:20Rutland Water
2021-07-26 14:23Knepp Wildlands and Estate1
2021-06-30 10:15Roughdown Common1
2021-07-25 09:36Sesué--Pueblo2
2021-07-26 17:36Steppingley (Village)3
2021-07-08 13:47Lea Marshes1
2021-07-10 18:57Brooklands Lake1
2021-07-01 10:20South Downs NP--Steep Down1
2021-07-10 16:26Margrove Ponds TVWT NR3
2021-06-27 20:00North York Moors NP--Commondale3
2021-07-22 13:00Bishop's Wood Country Park2
2021-07-01 02:08Castle Howard4
2021-06-27 15:14Rutland Water--Whitwell Creek2
2021-07-20 19:22Trent Port3
2021-07-14 06:10Leith Hill2
2021-06-30 12:45Southwater Country Park4
2021-07-04 18:02Ruislip Woods NNR--Copse Wood1
2021-07-25 08:58Willingham Road (Marton)6
2021-07-11 09:11Fermyn Woods2
2021-07-04 15:19Croxley Common Moor LNR3
2021-07-01 08:21Stoke D'Abernon Farmland7
2021-07-25 07:27Warnham LNR26
2021-07-10 15:07Slyfield and Barracks Farmland9
2021-07-10 12:40Ullals de Baltasar3
2021-07-03 18:10Congosto de Cajigar2
2021-06-30 11:31Fetcham Mill Pond1
2021-06-29 07:41Heston (LBC District)1
2021-07-08 10:07Sharpenhoe Clappers1
2021-07-01North York Moors NP1
2021-07-10 12:58Owlbeech Wood2
2021-07-02 09:19Box Hill NT1
2021-07-17 05:30Osterley Park and House2
2021-07-20 14:00Ashtead Common NNR3
2021-07-02 19:00Bushy Park2
2021-07-14 05:50Warren Farm (Ealing)2
2021-07-10 12:20Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-26 09:45Gorhambury Estate2
2021-07-19 20:30Redbournbury Fields2
2021-07-07 19:50River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury1
2021-07-11 12:46River Thames at Isleworth4
2021-07-11 10:35Boston Manor Park5
2021-07-18 17:32Horton Country Park
2021-07-10 12:57Horsenden Hill8
2021-07-22 07:47Royal Mid Surrey Golf Course6
2021-07-25 09:00Bentley Priory LNR
2021-07-01 09:45Verulamium Park1
2021-07-23 13:45Scaling Dam2
2021-07-08 09:52Ferry Quay1
2021-07-01 10:15St. Albans Abbey Orchard3
2021-07-03 09:30Frogmore Gravel Pits1
2021-07-26 09:31Kew Royal Botanic Gardens7
2021-07-04 17:57Langley Vale Woods--Container Area6
2021-07-22 16:35Alkborough Flats1
2021-07-20 11:00Elmbridge Open Space LNR4
2021-07-22 14:50Marshall Avenue Open Space2
2021-07-21 17:50Bernards Heath2
2021-07-04 07:56Batford Springs LNR1
2021-06-27 10:18Richmond Park--Pen Ponds6
2021-07-15 05:41Richmond Park (London)
2021-06-30 13:53North Cliffe Wood YWT NR7
2021-07-22 19:40Heartwood Forest--West side2
2021-07-24 11:47Fryent Country Park5
2021-07-14 09:44Sir Joseph Hood Memorial Wood LNR and Playing Fields
2021-07-16 17:24North Cave Wetlands
2021-07-24 14:23Nonsuch Park1
2021-07-14 10:34Hamptons/Mayflower Park Wetlands NR
2021-07-14 11:10Morden Cemetery
2021-07-10 19:50Heartwood Arboretum1
2021-06-29 12:14Howell Hill SWT NR1
2021-07-06 11:00Memorial Gardens (Crawley)1
2021-07-18 14:26Wimbledon Common4
2021-07-15 13:25Pavilion Gardens, Brighton2
2021-07-04 07:00Heartwood Wetlands1
2021-07-23 18:55Jersey Farm Fields1
2021-07-15 09:00River Lea at Wheathamstead3
2021-07-21 19:30Bowmansgreen Farm2
2021-07-03 14:36Tilgate Park5
2021-07-08 19:00Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Willows Lakes1
2021-07-23 09:49London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)7
2021-07-07 10:16Cannon Hill Common LNR
2021-07-18 12:40Putney Lower Common5
2021-07-26 14:08Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits2
2021-07-26 14:57Brent Reservoir1
2021-07-08 19:50Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit2
2021-07-02 15:00Queens Park, Brighton1
2021-07-13 20:08Morden Park
2021-07-16 09:50Symondshyde Great Wood5
2021-06-28 10:26Merton Park (LBC District)
2021-07-04 09:55Ellenbrook Fields Country Park5
2021-07-12 11:09Wimbledon Park
2021-07-26 09:40Worth Park Lake and Gardens2
2021-07-19 09:58Paliàs de Les7
2021-07-18 09:45Haydons Road Recreation Ground3
2021-07-13 18:20South Downs NP--Ditchling Beacon2
2021-06-29 09:54Rive Wandle in Summerstown
2021-07-05 10:03River Wandle from Wandle Nature Park to Plough Lane1
2021-07-10 13:15Stanborough Gravel Pit
2021-07-25 13:29Abbey Mills (Colliers Wood)1
2021-07-15 08:11Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR
2021-07-16 12:40River Wandle from Carshalton Ponds to Wandsworth2
2021-07-25 10:25Merton High Street (Colliers Wood)1
2021-07-11 10:22Totteridge Valley5
2021-07-24 10:15Broom Gravel Pits4
2021-07-26 10:11Wandle Park (Colliers Wood)
2021-06-29 10:17Earlsfield (LBC District)
2021-07-11 15:08Forêt du Chinon1
2021-07-05 20:34Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East3
2021-07-26 07:40Grafham Water4
2021-07-21 08:53Àger--Poble i voltants3
2021-07-06 18:15Valley Road Woods and Pond5
2021-07-16 16:50St Mary's Cemetery (Battersea Rise)6
2021-07-13 18:00Stanborough Park2
2021-07-08 15:54Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens2
2021-07-25 18:37Beddington Farmlands1
2021-07-15 18:00Sherrardspark Wood LNR2
2021-07-18 12:22Sandy--RSPB The Lodge1
2021-07-17 12:01Battersea Park
2021-07-25 10:49Tooting Common
2021-07-03 16:15Clapham Common3
2021-07-26 15:45Hampstead Heath
2021-07-09 10:53Highgate Cemetery3
2021-07-20 13:49Highgate Wood
2021-07-02 08:40Maxey Gravel Pits6
2021-07-03 14:09Queen's Wood LNR3
2021-07-10 14:57Ferry Meadows Country Park
2021-07-04 05:15Little Paxton Pits LNR
2021-07-16 10:52Hedgecourt Lake
2021-07-21 06:32Tulse Hill (LBC District)
2021-07-26 15:20Tewinbury HMWT NR1
2021-07-04 11:29Avenue Park2
2021-07-25 07:36Brockwell Park
2021-07-11 06:12Fairlands Valley Park4
2021-07-24 11:40West Norwood Cemetery and Crematorium5
2021-07-22 08:41Ivel Springs LNR6
2021-06-28 08:40Parkland Walk LNR1
2021-07-17 07:02Alexandra Park (London)9
2021-06-29 15:35Paradise Park1
2021-07-07 16:07Chailey Markstakes Common6
2021-07-17 10:05British Wildlife Centre
2021-06-27 17:31Baston Fen LWT NR2
2021-07-23 10:32South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, Hamsey area6
2021-07-23 08:02Gillespie Park LNR3
2021-07-26 09:02Shawlands Farm
2021-07-18 17:22Grovelands Park1
2021-07-05 08:04Weir Wood Reservoir LNR2
2021-06-29 17:49Finsbury Park2
2021-07-23 14:03South Downs NP--Pells Pool and Moat3
2021-06-28 09:45St Luke's (LBC District)1
2021-07-20 12:18Lewes Town Centre1
2021-07-02 12:55Crystal Palace Park1
2021-07-26 08:45Burgess Park2
2021-06-27 10:13Far Ings NNR5
2021-06-29 16:16Stoke Newington West Reservoir1
2021-07-21 10:18Trinity Square Gardens1
2021-07-24 13:50Panshanger Park7
2021-07-13 14:20Woodberry Wetlands NR1
2021-07-19 09:20Weir Wood Reservoir3
2021-06-28 08:30Gamlingay Wood3
2021-07-22 20:18Ashwell-Eyeworth Farmlands Viewpoint1
2021-07-01 10:24Sheffield Park (NT)--Parkland1
2021-07-19 18:05Peckham Rye Park2
2021-07-26 10:58North York Moors NP--Wykeham Forest Raptor Viewpoint5
2021-07-02 15:10Holme Fen NNR1
2021-07-16 16:30Tottenham Cemetery
2021-07-21 07:45Branston Island
2021-07-21 10:28Nunhead Cemetery1
2021-06-29 10:44Fletching Mill Farm1
2021-07-13 07:00Aiguabarreig Segre-Noguera Pallaresa4
2021-07-10 07:11Beverley Westwood4
2021-07-17 16:45Hutchinson's Bank LNR4
2021-07-26 18:26Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-07-24 07:07Wallington22
2021-07-03 10:26Walthamstow Marshes SSSI
2021-07-10 09:18The Paddock NR3
2021-07-11 09:00Beckenham Place Park2
2021-07-16 13:36Waterworks NR1
2021-07-15 11:34Chapelle de l'Isard1
2021-07-11 09:21Danemead HMWT NR3
2021-07-11 12:00Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park1
2021-07-19 15:16Balls Wood3
2021-07-01 10:45Clacket Lane Services1
2021-07-24 08:10Sandon6
2021-07-01 13:30Kings Meads HMWT NR2
2021-07-17 10:10Chamber's Farm Wood--Bardney Limewoods NNR3
2021-06-28 08:32Lee Valley Regional Park--Gunpowder Park12
2021-07-22 11:43Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR4
2021-06-30 12:48Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR2
2021-07-15 08:53La Gaudinière (Saint-Genouph)2
2021-07-07 07:50Wanstead Flats--Bush Wood2
2021-07-17 06:29Wanstead Flats1
2021-07-24 10:20Amwell HMWT NR
2021-07-05 12:12Easneye Estate1
2021-07-04 09:51Rye Meads RSPB Reserve--Rye House Marsh
2021-06-30 09:54Rye Meads RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-20 15:39Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North5
2021-06-30 10:20Tophill Low NR3
2021-07-01 05:15Grange Farm (Knapwell)
2021-07-24 14:22Arlington Reservoir LNR3
2021-07-16 10:34Bough Beech Reservoir1
2021-06-27 12:40Beckton Creekside & Sewage Works1
2021-07-10 12:49Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-18 18:36Danson Park1
2021-07-16 11:15Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve
2021-07-22 18:46Loire--Pont Wilson1
2021-07-20 13:30Crossness Sewage Works and LNR2
2021-07-22 17:10Fowlmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-18 06:00Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen1
2021-07-18 08:03Somersham LNR and Pocket Park4
2021-07-25 14:27Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-16 19:34Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse1
2021-07-08 12:41Lac de Chambray-lès-Tours1
2021-07-07 20:12Shinewater Park
2021-07-03 12:42Ouse Washes--Earith3
2021-07-20 06:54Filey Country Park4
2021-07-26 17:29Etang du Louroux1
2021-07-22 09:12Byron's Pool LNR3
2021-07-23 07:42Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-25 13:43Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-07-10 08:32Grosvenor Park and Hilbert Woods LNR1
2021-07-24 11:04Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside
2021-07-14 20:40Mollera d'Escalarre1
2021-07-12 08:12Ulrome3
2021-07-07 11:15Darent Valley--Hawley to Sutton at Hone
2021-07-26 06:45Dunorlan Park4
2021-07-22 10:26Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section1
2021-07-15 14:46Barmston Beach1
2021-07-03 14:06Ouse Washes--Chain Corner3
2021-07-23 08:49Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park1
2021-07-23 06:51Platford Green
2021-07-20 13:46Cambridge Botanic Garden1
2021-07-07 06:05Pages Wood
2021-07-25 15:49Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-24 08:46Stourbridge Common2
2021-07-06 06:55West Thurrock Marshes2
2021-07-17 18:42Magog Down1
2021-07-18 08:28Ditton Meadows2
2021-07-23 16:10Bempton2
2021-07-01 09:42Newport STW and Meads1
2021-07-17 05:42Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve--Bird Feeding Area1
2021-07-21 10:00Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve
2021-07-09 11:30Mereworth Woods
2021-07-11 18:06Babraham--Fields North of High Street2
2021-07-10 12:11Domaine de la Galinière3
2021-07-18 15:05Babraham--Fields South of High Street6
2021-07-26 12:13Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-29 10:00Thorndon Country Park1
2021-07-17 09:34Wilbraham Fens SSSI3
2021-07-11 12:21Fulbourn Fen BCNWT NR1
2021-07-01 12:28Anglesey Abbey2
2021-07-17 13:01Jeskyns Community Woodland2
2021-07-08 11:19Flamborough Head1
2021-07-18 16:10Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR5
2021-07-03 18:35Desembocadura del Riu Gaià2
2021-07-19 08:55Burwell Fen6
2021-07-24 16:00Wicken Fen NNR
2021-07-24 06:06East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort
2021-06-28 19:40Great Crabbles Wood4
2021-06-27 12:00Welney WWT Reserve2
2021-07-02 10:49Pont de Bléré1
2021-07-17 06:01Higham Marshes10
2021-07-20Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre2
2021-07-18 10:10Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve
2021-07-24 16:40Brede High Woods2
2021-07-07 07:27Easington1
2021-07-09 14:29Kilnsea1
2021-07-04 14:11Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle2
2021-07-08 06:34Spurn Point NNR--The Warren4
2021-07-21 06:28Spurn Point NNR
2021-07-24 18:57St. Mary's Island Marina & Basins1
2021-07-21 09:30Bicknor Wood1
2021-07-11 06:20Jardins du Barry2
2021-07-12 12:36Northward Hill RSPB Reserve 3
2021-07-04 07:58Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège2
2021-07-16 16:03Jardin Compans-Caffarelli / Jardin Japonais Pierre Baudis2
2021-07-17 10:34La Garrigue (Mervilla)2
2021-07-11 14:53Wissington Beet Factory1
2021-07-03 15:23Two Tree Island4
2021-06-27 10:28Hardwick Flood Lagoon
2021-06-29 07:55Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve--Joist Fen Viewpoint4
2021-07-19 10:00Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water2
2021-07-24 11:00Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-24 07:30Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park
2021-07-24 11:31Rye Harbour SWT NR1
2021-07-25 18:30Snettisham RSPB Reserve
2021-06-29 17:16Etang de Sudais1
2021-06-27 12:10Snettisham RSPB Reserve--Car Park2
2021-07-10 09:40La Brenne--Étang de Bellebouche1
2021-06-28 13:30Cavenham Heath NNR2
2021-07-11 05:08Blue House Farm EWT NR2
2021-07-09 15:06Weeting Heath NNR6
2021-07-05 12:00Heybridge Basin2
2021-06-30 17:15stakeout European Roller--Icklingham (2021)1
2021-06-27 04:52Chigborough Lakes EWT NR4
2021-07-19 15:26Lackford Lakes2
2021-07-13 08:29Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR1
2021-07-16 12:12Seur (ville)1
2021-07-17 08:36Galloways2
2021-06-27 11:39The King's Forest8
2021-07-11 17:15Thetford Forest--High Lodge2
2021-07-06 19:08Thornham Harbour
2021-07-11 11:36Chapelle Saint-Adrien1
2021-07-10 16:50Santon Downham (Norfolk)2
2021-07-04 06:19Cockley Cley Parish5
2021-07-04 15:24Lynford Arboretum1
2021-07-22 14:37Dungeness RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-04 10:00Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide3
2021-07-26 09:02Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-06-29 13:40Choseley Drying Barns1
2021-07-24 17:20Oare Marshes LNR2
2021-07-17 11:31Puigpedrós1
2021-07-23 13:31Cockley Cley--Pig Fields1
2021-07-04 05:22Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway2
2021-07-21 08:57Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-26 11:19Livermere Lake
2021-07-06 13:06Muntanya de Montserrat PNat--Monestir de Montserrat4
2021-07-04 08:05Abberton Reservoir--Wigborough Bay Viewpoint4
2021-07-17 11:15Blackwater Estuary--Tollesbury Wick
2021-07-04 06:39Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway2
2021-07-25 11:57Westlands County Park21
2021-07-23 15:12Abberton Reservoir1
2021-06-29 08:41Riu Segre entre Sanavastre i Torrent de Cobertrada6
2021-07-24 09:54Cymbeline Meadows and Lexden Wood Golf Club9
2021-07-24 05:18East Wretham Heath5
2021-07-07 15:45Black Bourn Valley SWT NR2
2021-07-24 08:44Holkham NNR--Burnham Norton1
2021-07-02 15:35Earley Wood2
2021-07-03 08:33Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Coll de Pal1
2021-07-18 08:15Serra del Catllaràs12
2021-06-30 11:30Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR
2021-07-25 11:56Sculthorpe Moor NR24
2021-07-23 06:23Swalecliffe4
2021-07-06 13:45Holkham Park
2021-07-11 09:15Hempton Marsh NOA NR4
2021-07-17 08:10Castelldefels--La Pava3
2021-07-01 16:27Letton Hall (Restricted access)1
2021-07-03 12:18East Blean Woods NNR5
2021-07-21 18:55Collserola PNat--Vall Sant Feliu de Llobregat2
2021-07-22 21:00Collserola PNat--Can Ferriol1
2021-07-24 04:54Holkham NNR--East Hills1
2021-07-14 12:15Pensthorpe Natural Park NR3
2021-07-20 05:17Goose Common8
2021-07-26 13:45North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2021-07-10 09:10Collard's Lake--Stodmarsh Road Viewpoint1
2021-07-18 07:45Hoe Bird Walk (NWT)9
2021-07-26 07:08Neatherd Moor11
2021-07-03 15:39Collserola PNat--Pantà de Vallvidrera4
2021-07-21 09:27Cathedral Meadows14
2021-07-25 13:40Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-07-09 15:40Seaton Gravel Pits10
2021-07-25 04:56Grove Ferry
2021-07-12 13:08Alton Water1
2021-07-14 17:53Barcelona--Parc de les Heures3
2021-07-13 19:32Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell1
2021-07-26 07:30Beech Grove (Restricted access)30
2021-07-05 10:00Barcelona—Parc de la Creueta del Coll
2021-07-18 13:31Barcelona--Campus Mundet3
2021-06-28 08:35Stiffkey Fen7
2021-07-07 17:37Barcelona--Parc Güell2
2021-07-18 12:22Barcelona--Nou Jardí Botànic2
2021-06-27 13:36Belstead Brook Park6
2021-07-18 06:20Wrabness EWT NR1
2021-07-26 07:27Barcelona--Parc Central de Nou Barris6
2021-07-24 06:17Palau de Plegamans--Hostal del Fum1
2021-07-22 16:14Broomhill Park1
2021-07-16 19:08Barcelona--Parc de la Ciutadella1
2021-07-23 10:18Minnis Bay and Plum Pudding Island3
2021-07-13 11:20Christchurch Park1
2021-07-15 13:53Stour Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-18 13:30Foxley Wood NWT NR
2021-07-07 10:05Sparham Pools NWT NR13
2021-07-20 06:30Minster Pumping Station and Marshes
2021-07-14 07:21Tolls Meadow LNR2
2021-07-02 18:05Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--West Bank1
2021-07-04 17:54Torrent de l’Amigó2
2021-07-04 19:13Serralada de Marina—Coscollada de l’Amigó1
2021-07-25 08:20Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Dauke's Hide2
2021-06-29 08:45Camping Pardines5
2021-07-23 11:30Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes
2021-07-25 14:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank1
2021-07-24 09:10Walsey Hills NOA NR11
2021-07-26 18:28Worth Marshes1
2021-07-01 06:12New Downs Farm
2021-07-19 17:33Pegwell Bay County Park
2021-07-25 06:45Bockhill4
2021-07-26 08:21Dickleburgh Moor OT NR
2021-07-24 11:09Sandwich Bay Scrape2
2021-07-12 19:15Hethersett (Village)2
2021-07-20 10:15Riu Ter a Manlleu--Zona esportiva1
2021-07-25 17:04Kelling (Village)2
2021-07-18 06:50Trimley Marshes SWT NR
2021-07-26 06:26Kelling Water Meadows2
2021-07-18 05:50Loompit Lake
2021-07-17 11:03Kelling Heath3
2021-07-25 08:39Riu Ter a Manlleu1
2021-07-20 11:05Ladybelt Country Park2
2021-07-26 05:00Landguard Point2
2021-07-14 10:00RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre2
2021-07-16 10:24Mantet1
2021-07-04 10:22University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad10
2021-07-19 11:22Broadland Country Park3
2021-07-13 07:27North Foreland2
2021-07-25 09:30River Deben at Melton
2021-07-19 10:02Gunton Lane Recreation Area & Anglian Water Fish Farm3
2021-07-23 09:42Ramsholt4
2021-07-08 11:14Sheringham1
2021-07-11 06:30Kings Fleet and Falkenham Marshes2
2021-07-09 11:05Earlham Road Cemetery2
2021-07-09 10:43Harford Marsh2
2021-07-11 06:00Felixstowe Ferry
2021-07-09 14:40RNN de la Baie de Canche (RNN87)
2021-07-03 10:15Jenny Lind Park5
2021-07-25 06:15Bawdsey Marshes and Quay
2021-06-29 13:49Cow Tower1
2021-06-29 18:12Upper Hollesley Common11
2021-07-15 13:45Carys Meadow1
2021-07-01 09:48Shingle Street1
2021-07-15 15:45Thorpe Marshes NWT NR1
2021-07-16 07:15Montseny PNat--Santa Fe del Montseny10
2021-07-23 06:54Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-24 08:15Olot--Font i Aiguamolls de La Moixina
2021-07-26 11:00Vallgorguina--Poble1
2021-07-19 08:17Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-16 18:43Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-26 07:27Sidestrand1
2021-07-23 16:16Brundall Church Fen LNR10
2021-07-10 18:13Wheatfen NR (Ted Ellis Trust)3
2021-07-05 09:48Son Quint / Vall del Silenci2
2021-07-23 17:24Cremers Meadow2
2021-07-24 17:19Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-09 10:24Captain's Wood SWT NR5
2021-07-06 07:59Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines1
2021-07-25 17:08Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-07 13:48Sudbourne Marshes2
2021-07-14 10:26Chemin de Villepreux À Fontenay1
2021-07-19 14:40Theberton Wood TWT4
2021-07-20 06:50Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary6
2021-07-11 12:04Ranworth Broad1
2021-07-07 11:01Wenhaston Black Heath2
2021-07-04 09:31Cantley Marshes SSSI2
2021-07-21 14:52Westleton Common2
2021-07-22 11:20Sizewell Belts2
2021-07-24 13:11How Hill NNR1
2021-07-16 16:08Westleton Heath NNR2
2021-07-11 08:01Blyth Estuary (Suffolk)1
2021-07-08 02:19Petit Trianon--Le Hameau de la Reine3
2021-07-26 09:37Minsmere RSPB Reserve
2021-07-18 14:23Dunwich Heath
2021-07-23 09:30Happisburgh1
2021-07-06 10:59Hickling Broad NNR (Please use more precise location if possible)2
2021-07-22 17:00Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR2
2021-07-03 14:44Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR, Brendan's Marsh5
2021-07-04 16:00Southwold Town Marshes2
2021-07-26 13:31Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes6
2021-07-26 16:30Estany de Sils1
2021-07-19 10:34Embassament de Cúber2
2021-07-16 07:00Desembocadura de la Tordera1
2021-07-03 08:29Seine--Rive Gauche au nord du Pont de Sèvres / Parc nautique départemental de l'Île de Monsieur4
2021-07-23 10:00Carlton Marshes SWT NR2
2021-07-20 08:26Parc André Malraux4
2021-07-19 15:33Parc de Boulogne-Edmond de Rothschild2
2021-07-23 05:57Etang du Puits (Cerdon)1
2021-07-22 18:07Bois de Boulogne4
2021-07-06 09:50Girona--Parc de la Devesa1
2021-07-18 13:10Clot d'Albarca
2021-07-24 18:34La Tour Eiffel1
2021-07-22 08:49Plomb du Cantal (Brezons)
2021-07-24 13:25Cimetière du Père Lachaise6
2021-07-11 19:00Lac de Créteil
2021-07-05 09:34Montagne d'Aret2
2021-07-17 15:50Forêt de Fontainebleau--Plaine de Chanfroy4
2021-07-04 07:51Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Closa de les Daines1
2021-07-10 08:25Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà2
2021-07-09 07:25Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'Europa1
2021-07-10 09:01Palamós--Cala del Castell i voltants1
2021-06-27 13:36Forêt de Fontainebleau--Champ minette1
2021-07-20 10:49Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)1
2021-07-06 10:12Disneyland Paris1
2021-07-14 06:10Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)2
2021-07-24 12:00Gravières du Rivecourt2
2021-07-25Tridos
2021-07-03 13:15Margny-lès-Compiègne (ville)2
2021-07-04 18:16Gravières de Plessis-Brion1
2021-07-16 16:44RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)2
2021-07-06 16:36Pont du Bordelais (Brie)5
2021-07-14 14:40Gravières de Bitry1
2021-07-11 15:46Woumen - De Blankaart2
2021-06-27 07:00Ieper - Verdronken Weide
2021-07-22 07:00Puéchabon--Mas Basile1
2021-07-14 14:13Saint-Christophe-à-Berry (village)6
2021-07-02 20:33Epehy (ville)1
2021-07-07 06:17Prairies de Manicamp5
2021-07-13 15:18Étang de pêche (Artemps)6
2021-07-06 18:03Bois d'Holnon1
2021-07-08 08:30Gravières de Bucy-le-Long1
2021-07-11 19:06Gravières de Brissay-Choigny9
2021-07-15 16:19A5--Aire de Villeneuve-l'Archevêque2
2021-07-12 09:29Forêt domaniale de Saint-Gobain (secteur général)2
2021-07-17 05:00Lissewege - Monnikewerve1
2021-07-07 11:18Etang de Châtillon-sur-Oise2
2021-07-12 07:31RNN des Landes de Versigny (RNN124)15
2021-07-25 21:12Gravières de Soupir1
2021-07-11 18:14Knokke - Het Zwin--Kleyne vlakte1
2021-07-24 11:11Etang David (Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert)2
2021-07-04 16:37Sint-Martens-Latem - Latemse Meersen6
2021-07-14 10:03Zingem - Grootmeers1
2021-07-20 14:10Drongen - Leeuwenhof1
2021-07-26 14:54Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen14
2021-07-20 08:17Merelbeke - Paardeweide1
2021-07-17 07:30Parc Leo-Lagrange5
2021-07-07 12:04Col de la Luère4
2021-07-09 17:33Lokeren - Molsbroek - Moerasvlakte2
2021-07-23 07:35Thoisy-le-Désert--Réservoir de Cercey4
2021-07-04 13:01De Kwade Hoek2
2021-07-18 10:35Landes de Montagny1
2021-07-25 09:10Oostvoorne--Strandweg1
2021-07-22 11:00La Basilique Notre Dame de Fourvière1
2021-07-04 08:06Kruibeke - Polders12
2021-07-23 06:30Savigny-lès-Beaune (ville)1
2021-06-29 09:30Grand Parc Miribel-Jonage
2021-07-04 09:12Markiezaatsmeer
2021-07-07 08:14Noordpolder van Ossendrecht
2021-06-27 07:11Watermaal-Bosvoorde - Vijvers
2021-07-07 09:23Viroinval - Montagne-aux-Buis1
2021-07-15 09:46Lac du Der-Chantecoq5
2021-07-16 09:15Meijendel6
2021-07-23 12:12Meijendel4
2021-07-19 08:00Ackerdijkse Plassen2
2021-07-07 13:00Zegenpolder Rhoon1
2021-07-20 11:00Jardin de l'Arquebuse2
2021-07-06 09:30Wassenaar--Raaphorst (De Horsten)5
2021-07-22 15:06Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer1
2021-06-29 09:31Rotterdam--Het Park4
2021-07-03 09:50Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek2
2021-07-03 10:30Valkenburgse Meer2
2021-06-29 11:01Trompenburg Tuinen & Arboretum8
2021-07-16 14:24Polderpark Cronesteyn
2021-07-17 08:48Gravières de Rouvres-en-Plaine
2021-07-11 07:15Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen
2021-07-09 14:00Crezeepolder2
2021-07-17 08:15Crezeepolder3
2021-07-19 14:08Kinderdijk Windmills UNESCO site1
2021-07-14 14:30Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland--Vogelmeer5
2021-07-23 08:39Langendonk - Olens Broek2
2021-06-28 22:07Schoorlse Duinen5
2021-07-04 08:51Biesbosch--Galeiwaard1
2021-07-04 10:27Koedijk1
2021-07-01 19:37North Holland: Alkmaar, Oudorperpolder1
2021-06-27 18:49Embouchure de la Reppe3
2021-07-06 17:59Leikeven (Huis ter Heide)4
2021-07-16 14:13Oudeschild- Haven2
2021-07-08 09:56Amsterdam -- Diemerpark3
2021-07-19 14:03Nedereindseplas, IJsselstein, Utrecht, NL (52,031, 5,05)1
2021-07-01 13:40Diemer Vijfhoek11
2021-07-06 10:34Plan de la Garde2
2021-07-17 09:15Lac Achard1
2021-07-14 09:37Ten Vorsel--De Zwarte Schuur1
2021-07-19 06:13Marais de Montfort1
2021-07-05 10:48Everdingerwaard
2021-07-09 16:37Naardermeer
2021-07-06 15:02Landgoed Baest3
2021-07-19 13:50De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-07-18 12:30Beukenburg
2021-07-14 15:20Niënhof
2021-07-04 17:23Parc National des Écrins--Vallée de Valsenestre1
2021-07-21Manon (Cusy)5
2021-07-23 06:30Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)4
2021-07-13 10:39Lepelaarplassen--Trekvogelpad
2021-07-22 06:20Teppes de Verbois3
2021-07-11 09:49Réserve Naturelle du Moulin de Vert1
2021-07-25 18:54Barrage de Verbois
2021-07-16 10:33Oostvaardersdijk--Uitkijkpunt Kuifeend1
2021-07-22 10:30Col de la Faucille--Forêt du Turet4
2021-07-06 09:10Le Semnoz (Viuz-la-Chiésaz)1
2021-07-18 14:53Crêt de Tertere2
2021-07-01 13:14Sint-Oedenrode--Park Kienehoef2
2021-07-24 12:23Sint-Oedenrode--Dommelpark3
2021-07-23 08:57Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 33
2021-06-30Ancien haras d'Annecy5
2021-07-20 08:50Etang de Lachaussée3
2021-07-26 07:58La Dôle2
2021-07-18 06:30Oostvaardersplassen
2021-07-25 19:58Parc Mon Repos et de la Perle du Lac6
2021-06-30 13:34Amerongse Bovenpolder--Uitkijktoren
2021-06-28 07:54Kleine Praambult1
2021-06-28 11:11Aérodrome de Besançon - Thise [LFSA]1
2021-07-10 10:18Mont Salève (Bossey)2
2021-07-09 14:19Parc Polaire2
2021-07-11 14:34Oostvaardersplassen-Pad naar de 'Zeearend'1
2021-07-26 09:19RNN du Bout du Lac d'Annecy (RNN21)3
2021-07-02 06:26Pointe à la Bise6
2021-07-12 17:57Plantage Willem III
2021-07-15 19:52Bedafse Bergen2
2021-07-14 06:57Marais de Sionnet1
2021-07-03 10:02Arkemheense Polder3
2021-07-14 13:32Strabrechtse en Lieropse Heide--Beuven3
2021-07-12 10:41Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)11
2021-07-25 07:20Brobbelbies18
2021-07-04 15:00Lac de Joux--Bas de Bioux2
2021-07-03 11:24Afferdense en Deestse Waarden
2021-07-20 11:08Maas Neerloon1
2021-07-26 07:45Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)2
2021-07-03 05:47Wageningse Bovenpolder1
2021-07-18 09:32Campus Wageningen University6
2021-07-10 11:56Terschelling--Boschplaat1
2021-07-10 07:36Domaine de Guidou4
2021-07-10 06:42Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée3
2021-07-22 14:30Dent de Vaulion2
2021-07-05 13:24De Groote Peel1
2021-07-19 07:30Parc de la Pépinière4
2021-07-01 09:00Plateau de Samance3
2021-07-22 15:20Ginkelse Bossen1
2021-07-20 19:46Hatertse en Overasseltse Vennen1
2021-07-24 12:28Planken Wambuis
2021-07-04 16:03WML-plas (Heel)3
2021-07-23 08:30Goffertpark2
2021-07-04 07:00Heumensoord15
2021-07-20 12:34Brakkenstein3
2021-07-20 08:18National Park De Hoge Veluwe3
2021-06-28 16:30Ooijpolder--Oude Waal1
2021-07-04 12:55Meinerswijk2
2021-07-14 14:20Beek--Heerlijkheid
2021-07-12 11:58De Kuilen1
2021-07-03 10:50Haff Réimich13
2021-07-19 09:27Posbank2
2021-06-27 08:20Lac Vert3
2021-07-25NP Weerribben-Wieden--Weerribben1
2021-06-29 15:53Weerribben--Weteringen Oost
2021-07-04 13:30NP Weerribben-Wieden--Twitterhut2
2021-07-03 12:43Niersquellen, Unterwestrich2
2021-07-24 11:26Finkenberger Bruch (NSG)3
2021-06-30 16:18Niersuferweg--Wickrathberg / Wickrather Schlosspark3
2021-07-15 10:55Staustufe Trier2
2021-07-03 10:45Etang de Lindre20
2021-07-01 10:24Schiermonnikoog--Dorp2
2021-07-12 14:02Kenner Flur (NSG)3
2021-07-17 07:43RNN du Massif du Grand Ventron (RNN95)12
2021-07-25 14:30Lauwersmeer--Kampeerterrein De Pomp1
2021-07-16 15:29Kenner Flur (Ackerflächen)1
2021-07-10 10:24Duurswouderheide10
2021-07-17 07:38Fanel (general area)3
2021-07-14 06:00Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen2
2021-07-04 09:00Drents-Friese Wold
2021-07-22 08:00Vieille Thielle5
2021-07-21 17:57Ehemalige Klärteiche Bedburg (NSG)5
2021-07-17 12:49RNN de la Tourbière de Machais (RNN94)
2021-07-10 13:32Aekingerzand (Kale Duinen)7
2021-07-20 10:35Drents-Friese wold
2021-06-30 16:04Etang de Hoste Haut2
2021-07-23 11:31Lemelerberg1
2021-06-27 06:00Gerardmer/La Bresse/Metzeral--Massif du Hohneck4
2021-07-20 14:01Fochteloërveen informatiecentrum
2021-07-22 11:47Fochteloërveen--Fochterloërveen west
2021-07-17 21:44Fochteloërveen--Kolonieveld3
2021-07-12 10:25Diependal--Vogelkijkhut1
2021-07-18 16:18Polder Leutingewolde1
2021-07-03 06:15Cap Martin1
2021-07-15 10:55Sterenbachsee7
2021-07-20 18:55Grünfläche zwischen Nordpark und -friedhof, Düsseldorf5
2021-07-25 08:48Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen1
2021-07-17 07:51Kiesgrube Platten2
2021-07-20 17:25Nordfriedhof, Düsseldorf5
2021-07-25 07:06Maringer Wies (NSG)1
2021-07-25 13:06Birkenhof
2021-07-07 10:00RNR des Marais et Landes du Rothmoos (RNR244)1
2021-07-07 17:33Friedhof Eller1
2021-07-19 13:40Zwillbrocker Venn2
2021-07-18 09:55Aaper Wald
2021-07-03 06:31Staustufe Zeltingen1
2021-07-11 15:04Tetti Lupo1
2021-06-27 06:12Engbertsdijkvenen
2021-07-22 17:01Kurpark Kueser Plateau1
2021-07-04 11:20Graacher Werth2
2021-07-25 17:13Urdenbacher Altrhein und Baumberger Aue (NSG)5
2021-07-03 12:26Waldville3
2021-07-17 08:00Südfriedhof, Köln1
2021-07-16 15:24Haaksbergerveen1
2021-07-23 18:52Landschaftspark Fuhrkamp5
2021-07-02Harth2
2021-06-29 07:06Crête du Raemel (Wolschwiller)2
2021-06-28 11:00Haren--Onnerpolder
2021-07-20 12:13Centro Cicogne di Racconigi1
2021-07-21 10:50Regione Poggio Capanna - Bajardo1
2021-07-10 06:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina1
2021-07-23 18:35Poppelsdorfer Friedhof, Bonn10
2021-07-01Baumschulwäldchen, Bonn1
2021-07-18 12:10Botanischer Garten, Bonn
2021-07-13 15:51Oasi di Crava-Morozzo3
2021-07-21 18:10Siegaue20
2021-06-27 13:39Friedhof Segeroth, Essen1
2021-07-20 11:24Hofgarten, Bonn5
2021-07-21 08:51Museum Koenig, Bonn2
2021-07-26 10:37Nordpark, Essen2
2021-07-15 18:48Südfriedhof, Bonn10
2021-07-18 14:32Nattbachtal (NSG)2
2021-07-02 19:28Grudavatnet2
2021-07-01 07:05Sélestat--Rohrmatten3
2021-07-19 18:25Rheinaue (Freizeitpark), Bonn3
2021-07-14 13:06Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)1
2021-07-15 09:40RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)7
2021-07-04 11:45Hålandsvatnet2
2021-07-17 11:19Drachenfels (Weinberg und Fels)3
2021-07-03 06:45RNR de la Colline du Bastberg (RNR41)8
2021-07-25 08:16Hafrsfjord--Grannesbukta1
2021-07-09 19:44Svartholsmyra1
2021-06-29 15:00Zermatt (general area)2
2021-07-25 10:55Bergen--Bryggen8
2021-07-11 11:00Mount Floien trails2
2021-06-27 14:30Litla Stokkavatnet2
2021-07-11 09:56Ullandhaug5
2021-07-04 08:10Flugplatz Bremgarten5
2021-07-18 10:45Elfringhauser Schweiz4
2021-07-21 08:34Rogaland Arboret1
2021-07-17 10:37Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst1
2021-07-15 11:02Badberg2
2021-07-15 18:28Amolterer Heide4
2021-07-23 10:50Naturschutzgebiet Weissenau1
2021-07-14 09:57Rheinhausen4
2021-07-01 15:25Sommerley am Rhein1
2021-07-14 16:21Rheinaue Nonnenweier2
2021-07-14 16:20Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)6
2021-07-04 07:15Friedhof Lütgendortmund3
2021-07-26 16:08Rückhaltebecken Mengede / Emscher Auen1
2021-07-07 14:30Harkortsee2
2021-07-21 14:07Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen4
2021-07-21 15:00Rückhaltebecken Roßbach, Wischlingen2
2021-07-25 20:00Bombecker Aa (NSG)2
2021-07-15 13:15Rückhaltebecken Ellinghausen4
2021-07-08 12:20Emscher, Deusen2
2021-07-07 07:20Tremoniapark, Dortmund1
2021-07-12 11:44Fredenbaumpark, Dortmund2
2021-07-01 07:10Westpark, Dortmund1
2021-07-23 10:00Rombergpark, Dortmund2
2021-07-17 08:30Berghofen (Stadtteil)2
2021-07-22 10:24Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Scharnhorst1
2021-07-09 08:53Feldberg3
2021-07-22 08:22Lanstroper See (NSG)6
2021-07-04 10:30Wasserschloss Badinghagen und Agger-Stauweiher
2021-07-10 13:15Fürwigge-Talsperre
2021-07-11 10:45Auf'm Ebbe / Ebbenmoore (NSG), Nordhelle3
2021-06-28 07:40Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)8
2021-07-25 11:05Sandbochumer Heide4
2021-07-02 19:06Hohe Ward2
2021-07-05 19:17Klingnauer Stausee4
2021-07-20 18:00Bruchgraben1
2021-07-20 07:00Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)2
2021-07-14 18:15Slevdalsvannet1
2021-07-25 16:15Schliffkopf2
2021-07-15 14:00Delta du Porto2
2021-07-17 17:49Flachsee1
2021-07-15 07:20Arona Lido1
2021-07-09 17:10Neeracherried1
2021-07-15 10:30Forêt Territoriale d'Aïtone1
2021-07-22 17:30Katzensee1
2021-07-20 19:00Allmend Chatzensee2
2021-07-02 08:00Limmat Vogelinsel1
2021-07-22 08:30Zürich Stadt (City of Zurich)1
2021-07-24 15:05Weiherwald, Karlsruhe1
2021-06-28 08:58Reussdelta (general area)6
2021-06-27 21:55Spiekeroog--Osteranplantung2
2021-07-15 15:04Fasanengarten2
2021-07-04 13:15Adlisberg1
2021-07-10 08:39Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)5
2021-06-27 14:28Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'2
2021-07-06 08:30Ruinsberg
2021-06-27 15:51Ginsheimer Altrhein7
2021-06-27 07:00Greifensee--Stritgfenn
2021-07-25 07:30Oerlinger Ried4
2021-06-27 11:45Steinbruch Löör1
2021-07-09 15:00Wagbachniederung (NSG)5
2021-07-22 11:00Saalbachniederung2
2021-07-23 15:10Bolle di Magadino (area generale)1
2021-07-18 07:30Baia di Caslano3
2021-07-06 08:05Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa1
2021-07-21 16:42Saubach und Niedgesbach bei Schmitten (NSG)3
2021-07-16 17:30Hegmatten gesamt2
2021-07-24 19:00Heidelandschaft zwischen Rüsselsheim und Mörfelden (NSG)4
2021-07-18 09:30Col de Sorba2
2021-07-25 10:56Schwanheimer Düne (NSG)2
2021-07-10 15:59Humpelsgraben, Dossenheim1
2021-07-15 18:01Uni Campus Im Neuenheimer Feld, Heidelberg2
2021-07-26 13:05Wilhelminenplatz/-straße, Darmstadt5
2021-07-18 12:27Turnerbrunnen / Mühlbach, Heidelberg2
2021-07-21 16:00Schlossgarten Heidelberg3
2021-07-26 18:00Gehspitzweiher (NSG)1
2021-07-24 11:30Kaltbrunner Ried1
2021-07-24 10:00Benknerriet1
2021-07-17 13:09Friedberger Anlage, Frankfurt am Main1
2021-07-24 13:45Hauptfriedhof, Frankfurt am Main2
2021-07-15 16:53Bruchhauser Steine (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)3
2021-07-25 13:00Ostpark, Frankfurt am Main10
2021-07-26 18:45Berger Rücken--Nordhang4
2021-07-21 16:50Berger Hang (NSG)
2021-07-10 08:00Alp Fesis1
2021-07-22 18:42Rückhaltebecken Keddinghausen2
2021-06-27 09:30Monte San Primo1
2021-07-03 09:38Wölfersheimer See2
2021-06-27 09:49Bergfriedhof Tübingen1
2021-07-26 08:27Girenmoos1
2021-06-29 08:54Skjernoeya2
2021-07-18 16:21Campus, Konstanz2
2021-07-24 10:33Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-07-25 14:17Moosheide (NSG)2
2021-07-18 16:24Buschwiesen von Höchst (NSG)1
2021-07-18 12:59Bürgerwald, Stuttgart1
2021-07-03 11:30Seetaucherstrecke--Altnau2
2021-07-17 08:26Emma-Süd (HE)3
2021-06-28 07:58Hafen Meersburg1
2021-07-19 12:12Karlshöhe, Stuttgart1
2021-07-03 08:52Riserva Naturale Pian di Spagna e Lago di Mezzola2
2021-07-15 15:23Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud2
2021-07-05 18:17Neckartalseen Besigheim1
2021-07-01 11:54Lyngvig Fyr1
2021-07-02 10:00Ho Plantage2
2021-06-27 10:00Ho2
2021-07-19 13:59Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)1
2021-07-24 10:05Marbæk Plantage4
2021-07-17 08:38Siechenstuden2
2021-07-16 09:00Tjomsemoen--Søgne fields2
2021-07-23 09:15Werderinsel
2021-07-19 09:56Schwimmkaute bei Mehlen (NSG)1
2021-07-02 12:09Kuhgrabensee (NSG)1
2021-07-25 10:51Neue Weser (NSG)1
2021-07-04 09:23Breites Wasser (NSG)2
2021-06-27 08:08Sodenstich (NSG)1
2021-06-27 06:41Rheindelta--Sanddelta-Lagune5
2021-07-04 08:00Steintor, Weibersbrunn2
2021-07-06 08:00Federsee
2021-07-03 13:00Odderøya1
2021-07-03 16:35Auenlandschaft Hohenrode (NSG)1
2021-07-23 07:28Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)2
2021-07-14 09:40Torbiere del Sebino2
2021-07-22 08:30Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoordamm4
2021-07-13 14:29Plessenteich4
2021-07-10Kardorfer Stausee
2021-07-16 08:05Wildes Moor bei Schwabstedt (NSG)1
2021-07-09 10:33Ahrenviölfelder Westermoor (NSG)1
2021-06-29 08:19Herrenmoor bei Kleve (NSG)4
2021-07-11 09:00Alte Sorge Schleife (NSG)2
2021-07-03 12:02Wasserkuppe
2021-07-16 14:08Georgengarten Hannover2
2021-07-10 07:39Tister Bauernmoor (NSG)1
2021-07-21 10:19Maschsee und Ricklinger Teiche9
2021-07-07 20:45Temse lake1
2021-06-27 20:17Hohner See (NSG)1
2021-07-04 08:09Flüthewehr und angrenzende Kleingärten, Göttingen1
2021-07-13 06:28Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)2
2021-06-30 09:48Ustedalsfjorden3
2021-07-03 11:19Hermann-Löns-Park, Hannover2
2021-07-03 10:28Breite Wiese, Hannover3
2021-07-12 07:24Fröruper Berge (NSG)2
2021-07-24 07:33Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)
2021-06-30 07:19Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt1
2021-07-25 07:18Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)
2021-07-21 10:15Baggersee Schweinfurt
2021-07-20 18:07Pietzmoor1
2021-07-04 16:00Wittenbergen (NSG)2
2021-07-04 10:07Reesholm Schlei (NSG)1
2021-07-22 13:26Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Kleines Noor2
2021-07-07 09:02Seeanger1
2021-06-27 17:20Wildes Moor (NSG)1
2021-07-03 15:20Höftland Bockholmwik und angrenzende Steilküsten (NSG)3
2021-07-20 08:02Seeburger See1
2021-07-18 16:33Lüneburger Heide--Wilseder Berg4
2021-07-01 16:10Naturwaldreservat Neugeschüttwörth1
2021-07-11 08:03Untere Seeveniederung4
2021-07-08 12:31Die Reit (NSG)4
2021-07-20 12:06Nationalpark Hainich--Baumkronenpfad1
2021-06-27 10:26Römerseen, Oberottmarshausen2
2021-07-05 10:10Eibsee1
2021-07-09 11:03Giardino di Boboli2
2021-06-29 15:30Lechauen bei Thierhaupten1
2021-07-07 11:00Üfinger Klärteiche2
2021-07-12 19:01Jakoberwall Augsburg1
2021-07-15 09:40Rieselfelder Braunschweig2
2021-07-18 16:00Tongrube Horbach5
2021-07-19 12:00Neuhauser Weiher und Wasserschloss2
2021-07-04 05:22Wankbahn
2021-07-10 17:18Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)
2021-07-22 12:38Svane Sø, Skanderborg5
2021-07-21 07:04Inzinger Gaisau3
2021-07-07 08:21Murnauer Moos2
2021-07-08 18:17Stocksee und Umgebung (NSG) und Seehofweiher1
2021-07-21 09:39Flutpolder Riedensheim
2021-07-05 07:25Riedboden2
2021-07-25 18:04Büg bei Eggolsheim (NSG) und Sandgrube1
2021-07-12 09:30Schöppenstedter Teiche2
2021-07-25 09:15Völser Auen Airport Shore2
2021-07-04 14:00Starnberger See--Würm Zufluss1
2021-07-02 09:30Nakkebølle Inddæmning2
2021-07-07 17:06Grünanger1
2021-07-10 14:48Donauauen Weichering
2021-06-27 05:20Böhmerweiher1
2021-07-16 17:15Moosschwaige3
2021-07-03 15:23Obere Lend1
2021-07-19 08:31Swarovski Optik2
2021-07-21 19:20Syddansk Universitet2
2021-06-27 06:14Schellbruch (NSG)1
2021-07-22 12:34Schlosspark Nymphenburg1
2021-07-20 09:20Vals / Valles2
2021-06-28 15:08Riserva Naturale di Monte Rufeno6
2021-06-28 10:37Panzerwiese und Hartelholz1
2021-07-05 09:53Englischer Garten--Südteil, München2
2021-06-28 13:35Tryggelev Nor2
2021-06-28 11:00Gulstav Mose3
2021-07-10 14:59Boissower See und Südteil des Neuenkirchener Sees (NSG)2
2021-06-29 11:00Pullinger Weiher (gesamt)3
2021-07-10 14:25Ismaninger Speichersee--West3
2021-07-11 06:23Lago di Vico12
2021-06-27 08:12Ismaninger Speichersee--Damm
2021-07-25 09:03Jenaer Forst (NSG)10
2021-07-12 17:21Ammerbacher Oberweg, Jena4
2021-06-27 05:33Windknollen (NSG)1
2021-07-14 06:37Lago di Martignano14
2021-07-11 07:51Historischer Johannisfriedhof, Jena2
2021-06-29 11:00Oasi WWF Pian Sant'Angelo (accesso regolamentato)
2021-07-22 09:18Angath dam1
2021-07-09 06:32Parco di Villa Doria Pamphili6
2021-06-27 07:00Parco Adriano1
2021-07-07 19:42Villa Borghese6
2021-07-04 19:06Echinger Stausee
2021-07-08 06:53Villa Ada19
2021-07-16 08:30Halsskov Odde1
2021-07-24 15:48Hainspitzer See2
2021-07-12 06:50Flasken, Gørlev4
2021-07-23 07:37Gyltesøgrunnen3
2021-07-26 08:11Bergbaufolgelandschaft Geiseltalsee (NSG)1
2021-07-22 10:22Vammen2
2021-07-10 15:09Bergerbukta2
2021-07-18 15:46Steinberger See / Knappensee
2021-07-17 05:35Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG) (gesamt)2
2021-07-20 14:55Horten2
2021-07-23 12:05Tissø, enge i syd.1
2021-07-16 10:22Küstenwald am Salzhaff, Tessmannsdorf3
2021-07-10 17:25Hafen Rerik4
2021-07-22 11:58Kiesgrube Burgliebenau
2021-07-22 13:04Wallendorfer See2
2021-07-09 16:41Hvalstrand
2021-07-05 10:26Sandvikselva--Hamang7
2021-07-10 10:09Pfatterer Au (NSG)
2021-07-26 16:56Glittredammen3
2021-07-17 12:14Raßnitzer See1
2021-07-18 08:00Brønnøya2
2021-07-26 12:41Kalvøya2
2021-07-22 16:42Fornebu--Storøykilen2
2021-06-29 17:08Kurefjorden NR--general area2
2021-07-08 11:30Rossnesbukta2
2021-07-08 09:55Nordre Ovenbukt3
2021-07-08 20:19Bogstadvannet--Tangen8
2021-07-24 09:15Bogstadvannet2
2021-07-08 12:27Kulkwitzer See1
2021-07-09 11:00Mærradalen--nedre5
2021-07-06 15:00Bygdøy--general area5
2021-07-22 10:40Frognerparken (Vigelandsparken)1
2021-07-21 07:50Gressholmen og Rambergøya7
2021-06-28 20:08Frogner2
2021-07-07 12:00Slottsparken8
2021-07-09 07:52Stensparken2
2021-07-07 15:00Akershus Festning3
2021-07-13 14:30Volkspark Kleinzschocher, Leipzig3
2021-07-11 13:55Palmengarten, Leipzig3
2021-07-03 13:11Landschaftspark Cospuden--Waldsee Lauer2
2021-07-12 16:38Nonnenwiese, Leipzig1
2021-07-23 10:40Tøyenhagen1
2021-07-15 14:53Deponielachen Gaschwitz2
2021-07-10 15:05Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)1
2021-07-19 13:54Syd-Koster2
2021-07-22 16:20Feldlache Rötha1
2021-07-12 16:00Klausbachtal
2021-06-30 11:22Kirkøy--Storesand3
2021-07-13 06:46Østensjøvannet5
2021-07-02 09:28Kirkøy--Holtekilen1
2021-07-04 13:08Holmegårds Mose1
2021-07-24 07:32Bøtø Nor1
2021-07-09 06:07Sagdammen3
2021-07-04 12:25Mariholtet1
2021-07-04 11:50Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)5
2021-06-28 11:00Holter2
2021-06-27 08:15LBV-Zentrum 'Mensch und Natur', Nösswartling2
2021-07-18 12:28Strömstad2
2021-07-05 07:59Internationales Gymnasium, Geithain1
2021-06-28 10:45Stadtpark Geithain1
2021-07-25 14:15Nordre Øyeren NR--Årnestangen4
2021-07-25 13:46Schafteich (NSG)2
2021-07-05 13:20Sonnenalpe Nassfeld2
2021-07-13 05:30Havelländisches Luch--Garlitz Süd (Beobachtungsturm)2
2021-07-21 14:14Havelländisches Luch3
2021-07-02 16:05Lianvatnet2
2021-07-11 11:08Nyord Enge1
2021-07-10 16:57Stausee Reißeck4
2021-07-25 14:19Theisendammen3
2021-07-12 12:15Strengsee
2021-07-17 08:03Gåsesøen, Ulvshaleskoven1
2021-07-06 06:25Alte Elbe bei Bösewig (NSG)1
2021-07-05 13:38Nidarø6
2021-07-23 18:37Nidelva--Leirfossen1
2021-06-27 16:33Nidaros Cathedral1
2021-07-03 15:10Ringve Botaniske Hage (Botanical Garden)1
2021-07-04 15:33Estenstaddammen--møteplass6
2021-07-22 15:10Trondheim--Leangenbukta3
2021-06-29 06:55Ganløse Eged3
2021-07-24 08:30Merklínský rybník2
2021-07-16 06:10valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal1
2021-07-15 07:43Darßwald
2021-07-08 09:00Darß--Nothafengelände1
2021-07-15 10:09Darß--Fukareksee2
2021-07-20 18:31Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South3
2021-07-25 09:53River Mirna Valley--Novigrad, Istria1
2021-07-07 07:10Mølleå, mellem Bastrup Sø og Farum Sø1
2021-07-18 06:00Foce del Tenna1
2021-07-21 09:43Palud Bird Reserve1
2021-06-27 10:25Nový rybník (Dnešice-Žerovice)1
2021-07-11 09:06Gribskov2
2021-06-27 14:19Schwielowsee (gesamt)
2021-07-05 13:15NP Brijuni
2021-07-24 16:50Bayerischer Wald (Nationalpark)--Rachelgebiet3
2021-07-14 11:29Tautra--Måsedammen2
2021-07-14 09:00Riserva Lago di Penne, Penne3
2021-07-08 06:55Sjælsø Vest2
2021-07-24 08:15Škocjanski zatok1
2021-07-09 06:20Vaserne2
2021-07-19 09:16Döberitzer Heide
2021-07-16 18:00Søllerød naturpark1
2021-06-30 08:36Storleiret2
2021-07-17 09:03Nivå bugt strandenge2
2021-07-17 09:19Kullen
2021-07-24 09:45Großer Wannsee--Pfaueninsel (NSG)7
2021-07-08 04:46Morups Tånge
2021-07-02 19:29Muruvika/Svartvika2
2021-07-21 13:47Bellevue Strand2
2021-07-25 06:12Eiskeller (NSG)
2021-07-18 08:55Hahneberg7
2021-07-03 05:07Ajdovščina landfill and fields1
2021-07-13 06:05Grunewald--Krumme Lanke
2021-07-20 18:15Buschgraben Mauerweg1
2021-07-14 06:00Grunewald--Langes Luch (NSG)3
2021-07-19 05:55Fischtalpark
2021-07-20 06:10Teltowkanalweg4
2021-07-08 18:20Heinrich-Laehr-Park2
2021-07-02 14:47Tegeler See
2021-07-20 09:48Falsterbonäset--Nabben2
2021-06-28Greenwichpromenade, Tegel1
2021-07-20 08:56Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr2
2021-06-27 19:16Schlossgarten Charlottenburg1
2021-07-04 06:54Flughafensee3
2021-07-14 04:44Grimsholmen
2021-07-04 04:45Källstorps hålor
2021-07-24 08:54Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-44
2021-07-05 09:02Falsterbonäset--Knösen4
2021-07-10 06:46Tiebelmündung
2021-07-22 09:00Freizeitpark Marienfelde2
2021-07-22 12:29Falsterbonäset--Skanörs Ljung
2021-07-25 08:18Falsterbonäset--Skanör-Höll Natureservat4
2021-07-11 09:00Großer Tiergarten
2021-07-05 14:10NP Šumava--Stožec
2021-07-15 15:27Platz der Republik5
2021-07-18 11:28CHKO Brdy--Padrťské rybníky1
2021-06-27 12:45Niedermoorwiesen am Tegeler Fließ (NSG)1
2021-06-28 14:00Klagshamns udde
2021-07-18 08:23Dreifaltigkeitsfriedhof II / Kirchhof Luisenstadt I
2021-07-18 06:27Tempelhofer Feld1
2021-07-08 18:00Standortfriedhof Lilienthalstraße4
2021-07-02 17:06Friedhof Columbiadamm2
2021-07-25 07:13Sandön1
2021-07-16 17:43Stausee Niederwartha10
2021-07-11 11:52Schönerlinder Teiche (NSG)
2021-06-27 11:30Lenešický rybník3
2021-07-24 07:40Treptower Park2
2021-07-19 10:00Karower Teiche (NSG)1
2021-07-18 14:05Weißeritzmündung, Dresden3
2021-07-06 09:49Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)1
2021-07-08 08:46Malmö--Öresundsparken7
2021-07-03 14:20Bucher Forst2
2021-07-11 13:14Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)1
2021-07-26 08:52Slottsparken, Malmö10
2021-07-25 09:54Ehemaliges Flugfeld Johannistal (NSG)
2021-07-25 08:27Landschaftspark Rudow-Altglienicke
2021-07-16 06:43Malmö--Pildammsparken2
2021-07-16 08:39Moorlinse Buch2
2021-07-05 11:55CHKO České středohoří--Dobroměřický rybník2
2021-07-18 16:45Ostragehege--Elbufer, Dresden7
2021-07-03 19:06Großteich Moritzburg4
2021-07-17 12:59Tierpark1
2021-06-29 08:36Löddesnäs1
2021-07-02 08:00Schönower Heide3
2021-06-28 09:06Friedhof Adlershof4
2021-07-16 18:55Bürgerwiese und Blüherpark, Dresden3
2021-07-03 09:00Volovja reber6
2021-07-11 17:01Cleantech Park
2021-07-16 14:50Großer Garten / Zoo, Dresden4
2021-07-24 07:58Dresdener Heller
2021-07-23 06:46Falkenberger Rieselfelder (NSG)
2021-07-18 18:58Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)3
2021-07-06 11:00Rohrbruchpark10
2021-07-09 08:00Dätterstorp Dätterns NR4
2021-07-04 06:57Grenzwiesen Fürstenau und Fürstenwalde (NSG)--Mittelteil1
2021-07-17 11:08Müggelsee--Westufer
2021-07-03 14:00Erpetal--Vogelherd2
2021-07-25 11:46Weisser Hirsch (Waldpark)
2021-07-17 16:23Bobovška jezera2
2021-07-09 10:00Sandbetet Dätterns NR1
2021-07-12 19:26Trboje Lake6
2021-07-11 10:15Gosener Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-07-09 05:55Sjöryd fågeltornet16
2021-07-19 05:24Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar1
2021-07-11 09:32Naturlehrpfad 'An den Sieben Teichen'1
2021-07-20 12:44Malerweg, Königstein1
2021-07-22 10:02Rybník Dehtář2
2021-06-27 14:30Český Krumlov1
2021-07-19 12:49Sächsische Schweiz--Basteigebiet3
2021-07-12 12:12Schlosspark Senftenberg1
2021-07-25 13:14Knížecí rybník (Sedlec)2
2021-07-04 11:15Senftenberger See2
2021-07-18 11:10Waldfriedhof Senftenberg1
2021-07-22 13:29Flyinge Kungsgård2
2021-07-14 08:57Belove Stene--Krk8
2021-07-23 07:35Řevnice-V Tůních10
2021-06-29 08:40Zlivský rybník1
2021-07-02 17:20PP Hostivické rybníky1
2021-07-13 16:57Izvor Kupe4
2021-06-29 18:21Branišovský les3
2021-07-26 19:50Rybník Kumšík1
2021-06-29 07:22Pastvina u Křepenic4
2021-07-25 16:53PR Vrbenské rybníky5
2021-07-20 05:37Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar5
2021-07-12 19:22České Budějovice--Pole a golfové hřiště5
2021-07-26 15:20Jihočeská Univerzita - University of South Bohemia1
2021-07-26 18:47Rybník Musík1
2021-07-14 11:49Geierswalder Heide (NSG)1
2021-07-19 06:57České Budějovice--Park Stromovka11
2021-07-19 08:40České Budějovice--Jiráskův jez2
2021-07-19 08:19České Budějovice--Vltava Riverside Park (Dlouhá louka-Sokolský ostrov-Háječek)10
2021-07-24 12:46Rybník, Břehoryje1
2021-07-22 11:08NP České Švýcarsko--Pravčická brána2
2021-07-22 08:56Abbekås2
2021-07-18 15:17Praha--PP Komořanské a modřanské tůně2
2021-07-16 07:36Klingavälsåns utlopp2
2021-07-17 18:26Pískovna Vojkovice1
2021-07-25 09:42Praha--Střelecký ostrov15
2021-07-19 10:34Praha--Zoo3
2021-07-01 10:13Praha--PP Královská obora (Stromovka)2
2021-07-13 08:00Pískovna Újezdec1
2021-06-27 09:00Praha--Kunratický les3
2021-07-25 06:20Praha--Ďáblický háj1
2021-07-16 07:02Praha--PP Milíčovský les a rybníky8
2021-07-21 11:38Praha--Slatina3
2021-07-17 14:39Praha--PR V pískovně
2021-07-05 07:06Spolský rybník2
2021-07-04 12:40Olešnická rybniční soustava5
2021-07-18 19:31Ptačí park Mnišské louky3
2021-07-24 09:35Rybník Koclířov2
2021-07-01 09:29Služebný rybník3
2021-07-04 07:53NPR Velký a Malý Tisý4
2021-07-15 06:55Praha--PP Lítožnice5
2021-07-21 06:57CHKO Kokořínsko--NPR Novozámecký rybník
2021-07-10 07:15CHKO Lužické hory--PR Klíč1
2021-07-18 11:55Praha--PR Klánovický les3
2021-07-10 06:58Guttau Teichgebiet4
2021-07-06 17:11Úvaly--lesopark Vinice7
2021-07-24 06:55Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň4
2021-07-03 08:56Chlumská rybniční soustava6
2021-07-11 07:44Littwasser5
2021-06-29 06:34Booßener Teiche
2021-07-12 18:26Hnojiště Sedlčánky a jezero Cucovna4
2021-07-04 16:01CHKO Kokořínsko--PR Hradčanské rybníky1
2021-07-25 08:25Tůň Hrad4
2021-07-24 07:12Valtinovské rybníky2
2021-07-26 18:35CHKO Kokořínsko--Vrchbělá5
2021-07-26 07:00NPP Hrabanovská černava1
2021-07-05 16:28Olbersdorfer See2
2021-06-27 06:50PR Pod Benáteckým vrchem4
2021-07-24 10:46Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka1
2021-07-08 08:55Kopánka (Zvířetice)3
2021-07-16 18:10Pískovna Václavice7
2021-07-25 16:18Ravlundafältet1
2021-07-08 07:50Kieswerke Hagenwerder
2021-07-21 05:36CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor4
2021-07-08 07:30Niedów Lake
2021-06-27 11:56Plitvice Lakes National Park2
2021-06-28 17:16Mokřad "wellness" Všeň
2021-07-25 16:45CHKO Jizerské hory--Větrov-Zátiší-U Dvora1
2021-07-23 09:37Äspet2
2021-07-24 18:38Rybník Zrcadlo2
2021-07-09 06:29Modraže - Hrastje1
2021-07-11 07:30Rybník Dolní Kladiny1
2021-07-23 11:20Särna1
2021-07-20 06:37PP Ostruženské rybníky1
2021-07-11 09:13PR Týnecké mokřiny12
2021-07-21 10:35CHKO Jizerské hory--Jizerka
2021-07-25 06:10Parco Nazionale del Gargano--Foresta Umbra6
2021-06-27 18:23Park Maksimir--Zagreb1
2021-07-14 07:20Zielona Góra--E edge2
2021-07-20 16:04Krkonošský NP--Obří důl1
2021-07-15 10:48Naturpark Hohe Wand1
2021-06-29 09:11Dvůr Králové--ZOO Safari
2021-07-11 05:14PP Na Plachtě6
2021-07-26 10:32Ježkův a Stachův rybník1
2021-07-08 10:54Ptačí park Josefovské louky1
2021-07-24 14:18Tjärö1
2021-07-22 15:25Vienna - Perchtoldsdorfer Heide1
2021-07-10 15:45NPR Babiččino údolí3
2021-07-21 05:53VN Rozkoš2
2021-07-25 10:41Rybník Rzovák1
2021-07-16 19:26VN Rozkoš--trávníková školka Nahořany1
2021-07-17 15:50Kołobrzeg Beach
2021-07-16 20:14VN Rozkoš--Rybník Řemínek1
2021-07-06 08:03VN Rozkoš--polní skládka Šonov1
2021-07-10 07:30Tåkern Naturreservat3
2021-07-09 10:55Údolí řeky Metuje pod Novým Městem nad Metují5
2021-07-24 07:29Donauinsel--Reichsbrücke to Donaustadtbrücke4
2021-07-04 17:48Brno--Žebětínský rybník4
2021-07-10 11:37Brno--Brněnská přehrada2
2021-06-29 06:55Brno--Obora Holedná
2021-07-17 14:47Brno--Myslivna a Kamenný vrch6
2021-07-03 08:24Brno--PP Medlánecké kopce
2021-07-16 09:18Brno--Botanická zahrada MU
2021-07-04 13:44Brno--Park Špilberk1
2021-07-05 09:25Brno--Tyršův sad2
2021-07-12 12:21Brno--Park Lužánky
2021-07-21 08:27VDNM--hráz Strachotín-Dolní Věstonice
2021-07-25 15:30Brno--Svratka Štýřice-Horní Heršpice3
2021-07-15 16:52Nový rybník (Mikulov)
2021-07-12 08:51Lanškrounské rybníky3
2021-07-22 05:25NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt2
2021-07-22 05:01Tysslingen4
2021-07-13 06:54Poldr Žichlínek2
2021-07-21 14:49NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník
2021-07-23 08:24Schloßhof10
2021-07-26 05:54Devínske jazero2
2021-07-05 19:48Facihof sewage ponds
2021-07-17 06:37Jamno Lake (Jezioro Jamno)6
2021-07-19 05:33Jakubovské rybníky6
2021-07-06 16:28Leštinské tůně5
2021-07-15 16:42Doubravický rybník3
2021-07-19 13:45Mutěnické rybníky2
2021-07-24 11:37CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Moravičanské jezero
2021-07-14 16:11Viggeby NR1
2021-07-04 08:02Rybníček2
2021-06-28 07:38Prostějov - město1
2021-07-21 16:36Rybník Alej (Víceměřice)1
2021-07-03 07:50NPP Váté písky1
2021-07-22 10:49NPR Hrdibořické rybníky1
2021-07-14 13:54CHKO Litovelské pomoraví (general area)
2021-07-03 05:41Poznań--Szachty (Glinianki na Świerczewie)8
2021-07-16 07:12CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero9
2021-07-01 09:20Wrocław--Szczytnicki Park2
2021-07-19 07:18Tovačov--Hradecký rybník
2021-07-19 10:01Tovačov--Křenovský rybník
2021-07-18 08:35Olomouc--Bystřice (Bělidla)10
2021-07-17 19:10Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín