The western jackdaw (Corvus monedula), also known as the Eurasian jackdaw, European jackdaw, or simply jackdaw, is a passerine bird in the crow family. Found across Europe, western Asia and North Africa, it is mostly resident, although northern and eastern populations migrate south in winter. Four subspecies are recognised, which mainly differ in the colouration of the plumage on the head and nape. Linnaeus first described it formally, giving it the name Corvus monedula. Later analysis of its DNA suggests that it, along with its closest relative, the Daurian jackdaw, is an early offshoot from the genus Corvus, and possibly distinct enough to warrant reclassification in a separate genus, Coloeus. The common name derives from the word "jack", meaning "small", and "daw", the native English name for the bird.

Measuring 34–39 centimetres (13–15 in) in length, the western jackdaw is a black-plumaged bird with a grey nape and distinctive pale-grey irises. It is gregarious and vocal, living in small groups with a complex social structure in farmland, open woodland, on coastal cliffs, and in urban settings. An omnivorous and opportunistic feeder, it eats a wide variety of plant material and invertebrates, as well as food waste from urban areas. Western jackdaws are monogamous and build simple nests of sticks in cavities in trees, cliffs, or buildings. About five pale blue or blue-green eggs with brown speckles are laid and incubated by the female. The young fledge in four to five weeks.
Eurasian Jackdaw
Date Location Count
2021-02-24 09:23Rossadillask
2021-02-07 10:05Ria de Alvor--área geral1
2021-02-11 14:26Quinta d'A Rocha2
2021-02-25 10:40Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay
2021-02-25 09:14Inner Mannin Bay
2021-02-25 12:55Inner Streamstown Bay
2021-01-30 18:23Santiago de Compostela--Campus Sur53
2021-02-15 12:44Santiago de Compostela--Alameda_Campus Sur4
2021-01-30 18:04Santiago de Compostela--Cidade Vella1
2021-02-18 19:14Santiago de Compostela--Parque de La Música32
2021-02-14 16:00Farol de Alfanzina3
2021-02-06 16:08Cross Lough9
2021-02-05 16:31Kilkieran Harbour
2021-02-18 12:03Gregórios4
2021-02-16 07:46Vale Gonçalinho9
2021-03-01 10:07Centro urbano de Évora3
2021-02-11 16:35ZPE Castro Verde--Salto46
2021-02-24 16:03ZPE Cuba--Apariça18
2021-02-21 16:24Centro urbano de Beja2
2021-02-22 17:02A Limia--Agros e pasteiros da bacía de Antela71
2021-02-04 10:00South Park & Mutton Island Causeway2
2021-02-02 15:53Nimmos Pier4
2021-02-27 07:42Lough Atalia4
2021-02-27 10:03Renmore Lagoon and Deadmans Beach5
2021-02-27 11:43Ballyloughane3
2021-02-22 12:42Merlin Park4
2021-02-27 13:19Ardfry Peninsula18
2021-02-17 17:15Lugo--Parque Rosalía de Castro13
2021-02-14 09:39Lugo--Parque de Paradai4
2021-02-06 15:51Lugo--Tramo Parque Sagrado Corazón/A Chanca/LU-5301
2021-02-20 12:58Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo4
2021-02-25 11:59Lydacan Turlough2
2021-02-25 15:35Rahasane Turlough2
2021-02-22 08:26River Lee Fork Walkway2
2021-02-28 15:42Laguna Covadonga3
2021-02-25 17:01Dunkettle2
2021-02-21 14:12Harper's Island causeway2
2021-02-21 12:57Harper's Island Wetlands6
2021-02-26 16:45Roches Point1
2021-02-06 12:16Whitegate Bay28
2021-02-11 08:25Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-02-22 14:55Saleen Creek10
2021-02-24 16:51BenAhmed Small Forest | غابة ابن احمد1
2021-02-17 08:25Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana1
2021-02-28 11:30Badajoz--Río Gévora (tramo final)4
2021-02-14 18:59La Albuera--Laguna de la Marciega1
2021-02-20 12:05Moraleja--Rivera de Gata1
2021-02-13 08:32Embalse de Los Canchales--General8
2021-02-10 17:25Los Arenales--Laguna norte25
2021-02-08 11:00Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe1
2021-02-20 09:28Caceres--Parque Olivar de Montesol3
2021-02-28 08:28Cáceres--Paseo Alto4
2021-02-27 11:27Mérida--Ecoparque (VRSU)8
2021-02-24 13:09Cáceres--Parque La Mejostilla2
2021-02-20 16:30Mérida--Puente romano20
2021-02-15 17:40Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros7
2021-02-24 12:20Río Guadiloba--Puente del Casar2
2021-02-19 09:37Cáceres--Valdeflores2
2021-02-13 10:31Valdesalor--Regadíos de la Zafra1
2021-02-25 18:32Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo20
2021-02-22 17:52Embalse de Guadiloba45
2021-02-13 19:08Llanos de Cáceres--Camino de Perodosma7
2021-02-06 17:06Embalse de Guadiloba--Cola50
2021-02-12 18:15Don Álvaro--Pueblo4
2021-02-13 12:16Alange--Castillo de Alange17
2021-01-31 15:51Embalse del Guadarroyo2
2021-02-13 13:50Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas19
2021-02-22 18:43Llanos de Cáceres--Marimarco2
2021-02-23 17:30Llanos de Cáceres--Matallanas (Cañada Real)6
2021-02-22 18:20Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio2
2021-02-10 15:45Alange--Arroyo Palomillas2
2021-02-23 11:06San Fernando--Punta Cantera7
2021-02-22 09:35Dehesa de Abajo16
2021-01-31 11:00Jerez--Laguna de Torrox
2021-02-14 08:23Cabo Roche--Faro
2021-02-25 15:05Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)7
2021-02-24 19:04Plasencia--Casco histórico5
2021-02-27 16:18Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera3
2021-02-12 11:51Laguna de La Paja2
2021-02-25 15:34Plasencia--Parque de la Isla1
2021-02-24 09:39Plasencia--Paseo fluvial1
2021-02-28 17:54Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado11
2021-02-27 17:38Conil--Playa de Castilnovo90
2021-02-28 09:30Laguna de Medina6
2021-02-19 08:39Parque de los Principes2
2021-01-31 09:57El Copero4
2021-02-13 18:16Sevilla--Parque de Maria Luisa5
2021-02-10 13:30Don Benito--La Veguilla3
2021-02-27 09:40La Barca de Vejer30
2021-02-13 16:21Trujillo--Espolón, cementerio y extramuros54
2021-02-22 09:31Escurial--Pueblo2
2021-02-27 08:45Trujillo--Silos y Campo de San Juan7
2021-02-11 14:24Campiña de Medina Sidonia7
2021-02-27 12:30Trujillo--Pueblo
2021-02-28 09:31Trujillo--Estanque de San Lázaro3
2021-02-17 17:11Manzanete--Poblado14
2021-02-23 14:28Zamora--CRSU75
2021-02-07 10:14Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-cola de la ermita4
2021-02-18 14:16La Janda--La Mediana38
2021-02-19 14:58Embalse de Alcollarín2
2021-02-28 13:50La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup
2021-02-22 10:06Azud de Alcollarín2
2021-02-27 13:00La Janda--Área General9
2021-02-23 15:23La Janda--Canal Principal Este50
2021-02-16 12:45Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada12
2021-02-18 17:43La Janda--Vía Pecuaria32
2021-02-12 08:45Zamora--Bosque de Valorio10
2021-02-28 12:43Zamora--Río Duero16
2021-02-25 09:55Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 51
2021-02-20 11:19El Estrecho PNat--La Zarga14
2021-02-13 17:10Salamanca--Los Montalvos4
2021-02-06 12:47Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino40
2021-02-28 09:02Embalse de Arrocampo--General (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2021-02-25 10:35Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 21
2021-02-25 12:55Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 11
2021-02-19 18:06Almaraz--El Sierro20
2021-02-22 19:19Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea143
2021-02-08 15:00Villar de Mazarife--pueblo y alrededores12
2021-02-23 08:40Salamanca--Parque Miguel Delibes1
2021-02-26 10:25Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2021-02-12 09:45Salamanca--Centro Histórico2
2021-02-26 08:35Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas1
2021-02-27 14:26Chozas de Arriba--Laguna2
2021-02-01 18:25Santa Marta de Tormes--Río Tormes2
2021-02-20 08:58Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto3
2021-02-24 18:17Coreses--balsa de riego del canal106
2021-02-28 17:10Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro7
2021-02-27 18:02Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa18
2021-02-27 15:19Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo12
2021-02-27 09:35Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero23
2021-02-27 17:13Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande30
2021-02-02 16:28Villamandos--monte y parameras110
2021-02-27 15:50Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General18
2021-02-20 13:40Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque11
2021-02-23 12:42Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-puente romano6
2021-02-25 14:05Embalse de Orellana--Presa2
2021-02-15 15:28Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos
2021-02-27 09:56Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos2
2021-02-03 12:05Leon--Parque de Quevedo5
2021-02-18 11:26Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente4
2021-02-27 14:45Isles of Scilly--Tresco1
2021-02-14 10:05Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes5
2021-02-08 16:35León--Río Bernesga14
2021-01-31 10:30León--La Candamia/Las Lomas2
2021-02-11 16:52Babilafuente--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-02-17 13:00Villoruela--Arroyo Merdero1
2021-02-26 12:00Azud de Riolobos20
2021-02-21 15:45Santas Martas--Gravera70
2021-02-15 11:01Costa sur--Área general2
2021-02-26 11:00Playa Chorrillo14
2021-02-11 09:48Parque Marítimo del Mediterráneo2
2021-02-22 16:35Parque Juan Carlos I17
2021-02-22 15:06Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)
2021-02-22 12:39Carretera de circunvalación1
2021-02-12 16:59Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada19
2021-02-13 09:33Cantalapiedra--Cañada de Salamanca a Medina del Campo24
2021-02-27 08:10Lady's Island Lake2
2021-02-14 11:37Rosslare Backstrand12
2021-02-22 13:25Poulaphouca Reservoir--Threecastles2
2021-02-25 09:55Grange Castle Business Park Ponds
2021-02-08 11:54La Moraña--Madrigal de las Altas Torres7
2021-02-28 13:48Sean Walsh Park
2021-02-21 14:41Tymon Park
2021-02-22 14:00Phoenix Park--Quarry Lake2
2021-02-16 15:03Phoenix Park
2021-02-27 06:50Tolka Valley Park
2021-02-02 09:00Sierra de Estepa4
2021-02-15 11:30Herbert Park1
2021-02-06 08:17Pendeen Watch9
2021-03-01 10:30University College Dublin--Main Lake3
2021-03-01 10:46University College Dublin--Upper Lake30
2021-02-24 12:30Tolka Estuary18
2021-02-19 16:30Carrickgollogan Forest Trails & Ballycorus Lead Mines2
2021-02-27 18:45Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia
2021-02-13 11:15Córdoba--Parque de Miraflores
2021-02-01 11:15South Dublin Bay10
2021-02-27 19:15Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte
2021-02-10 13:07Rathmichael Wood6
2021-02-21 11:37Cabinteely Park20
2021-02-22 11:07Mount Usher Gardens
2021-02-28 14:30Kilbogget Park
2021-02-27 17:02Drift Reservoir12
2021-02-28 11:34Laguna de El Oso8
2021-02-02 11:55Dun Laoghaire Harbour--West Pier2
2021-02-07 12:49Woodbrook (Village)18
2021-02-27 11:22Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide
2021-02-22 09:45Roche's/Mullin's Hill11
2021-02-28 20:00Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes
2021-02-07 13:49Killruddery House and Gardens5
2021-02-05 17:40Fuente de Piedra--Laguna dulce20
2021-02-20 16:04Scotsman's Bay--Newtownsmith, Sandycove & The Forty Foot5
2021-02-24 16:17Bray Harbour18
2021-02-04 10:05Valladolid--Parquesol4
2021-02-13 12:25Valladolid--Las Contiendas5
2021-02-28 08:25Killiney Hill Park8
2021-02-26 17:15Broad Lough--general area1000
2021-02-13 16:00Vico Road10
2021-02-28 11:30Valladolid--M de la Ciencia1
2021-02-15 11:06Mousehole Shore3
2021-02-13 16:29Ávila--El Soto6
2021-02-21 10:36Bray Head18
2021-02-23 12:58Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)2
2021-02-07 11:28Dillon's Park1
2021-02-15 10:45Valladolid--Campo Grande2
2021-02-05 14:10East Coast NR
2021-02-18 08:55Valladolid--Río Esgueva2
2021-02-13 15:56Skerries1
2021-02-16 10:10Marazion Beach2
2021-02-28 13:30Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-14 09:49Rush Harbour1
2021-02-22 14:00St. Ives Head1
2021-02-17 10:45Renedo de Esgueva--Canal del Duero3
2021-02-01 09:05Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso4
2021-02-03 13:00Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water2
2021-02-23 12:55Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field2
2021-02-03 13:00Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool1
2021-02-03 15:00Copperhouse Creek1
2021-02-18 16:02Palencia--Vertedero de Valdeseñor60
2021-02-05 16:22Palencia--Sector Esclusas de Viñalta, Páramo de Autilla2
2021-02-28 08:57Palencia--Entorno Puente Don Guarín9
2021-02-28 10:39Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area
2021-02-28 17:08Helston Loe Pool
2021-02-06 10:50Coronation Park and Boating Lake6
2021-02-28 13:02Southwest Coastal Path--Gunwalloe Cove to Mullion Cove
2021-02-13 11:23Laguna Rodrigo - laguna3
2021-02-26 08:00Rathlin Island--Kinramer12
2021-02-12 09:10Bruichladdich7
2021-02-28 16:30Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General7
2021-02-06 12:19Culdrose Airfield (no access-view from outside)2
2021-02-01 12:53Rathlin Island--Doon Bay12
2021-02-20 11:16Embalse De Castrejón--Mirador de Los Enebros20
2021-02-24 09:39Embalse de Castrejón -- área general8
2021-02-24 08:30College Reservoir10
2021-02-21 13:05Gillan Creek
2021-02-21 13:15Maenporth Cliff
2021-02-18 10:00Penryn River3
2021-02-05 15:47Swanpool LNR
2021-02-10 10:45Pennance Point
2021-02-02 12:15Carnon River Estuary at Devoran
2021-02-14 12:12Navas del Rey14
2021-02-03 14:00Pendennis Point
2021-02-23 10:18Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera8
2021-02-27 15:30Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón
2021-02-24 08:14Río Tajo (Toledo)--Senda Ecológica12
2021-02-20 08:27Quijorna6
2021-02-03 10:39Embalse de Valmayor12
2021-02-23 09:38Caleta de Velez--Puerto1
2021-02-11 11:14Huétor-Tájar--Área General3
2021-02-26 11:48Collado Mediano-Dehesa de La Jara19
2021-02-26 10:06Tablas de Alarcos80
2021-02-10 15:40Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado4
2021-02-19 17:30Toledo -- río Tajo
2021-02-28 14:00Dehesa de Alpedrete30
2021-02-07 09:35Ciudad Real--La Atalaya2
2021-02-28 10:45Las Rozas--Área Natural Cuenca del Lazarejo (Sector Sur)10
2021-02-07 10:15Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste100
2021-02-05 09:41Cuenca Alta del Manzanares PNat--Area general1
2021-02-14 09:38Aranjuez--Estepas cerealistas de Algodor30
2021-02-19 09:00Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur1
2021-02-23 12:00Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana12
2021-02-28 10:41Aranjuez--Casa de Valdepastores2
2021-02-26 10:55Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana60
2021-02-17 11:39Garrafad Shore10
2021-02-21 09:00La Mella, Sierra Sur de Jaén, Jaén, Andalucía, ES40
2021-02-28 16:00Estepas Carretera Algodor-Aranjuez2
2021-02-20 08:13Aranjuez--Carrizal de Villamejor54
2021-02-06 10:10Sprinkle Pill100
2021-02-28 12:40Canal de las Aves, Aranjuez20
2021-02-27 16:25Emb. Santillana--antigua crta60
2021-02-01 10:11Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón2
2021-02-27 08:52Leganés--Parque Polvoranca5
2021-02-27 09:11Chimeneas
2021-02-28 11:50Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas
2021-02-26 18:05Jaén--Ciudad12
2021-02-23 15:35Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio4
2021-02-07 13:26Arroyo Valchico-Madrid2
2021-02-26 17:20El Temple26
2021-02-07 12:39El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos
2021-02-10 16:29Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque2
2021-02-20 11:36El Pardo--pueblo20
2021-02-27 11:30Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques6
2021-02-28 09:16Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo
2021-02-19 17:54Parque Aluche, Madrid1
2021-02-21 13:30Madrid--Parque de las Cruces2
2021-02-13 10:00Monte el Pardo
2021-02-27 09:00Casa de Campo, Madrid16
2021-02-28 10:50Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago4
2021-02-07 11:23Comenar Viejo--Dehesa de Navalvillar5
2021-02-19 18:37Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte Franceses y Pte La Reina100
2021-02-19 14:00Parque del Oeste-Madrid1
2021-02-21 14:06Colmenar Viejo--vertedero (acceso restringido)
2021-02-26 09:40Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T310
2021-02-27 13:05Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2021-02-05 11:55Sepulveda--Camino de la lobera5
2021-02-06 16:40Villalonquéjar1
2021-03-01 10:21Madrid Río--area general4
2021-02-26 18:50Mora -- cola del Embalse de Finisterre4
2021-02-25 16:20Tres Cantos-Aº de los Chociegos12
2021-02-12 16:15Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores8
2021-02-25 12:00Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías1
2021-02-21 09:35Aldeonte-Olmillo70
2021-02-28 13:52Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M454
2021-02-28 12:00Camino de la Venta--Mancha Real a La Carreta4
2021-02-10 13:24Burgos--El Parral8
2021-02-27 09:35Embalse del Cubillas20
2021-02-25 09:42Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra22
2021-02-25 09:46Burgos--Paseo de La Isla1
2021-02-27 18:20Burgos--Centro5
2021-02-25 09:03Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general2
2021-02-23 16:11Vega de Granada--Río Gentil3
2021-02-09 10:10Burgos--Río Vena5
2021-02-16 17:00Aranjuez--Legamarejo6
2021-02-20 14:23Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid4
2021-02-05 16:40Burgos--La Quinta110
2021-02-14 11:12Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta2
2021-02-25 11:02Maer Lake NR1
2021-02-28 08:04Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I2
2021-02-17 13:07Burgos--Villimar-G32
2021-02-25 08:50Madrid--Zona verde entre Alameda, Pegaso y Piovera20
2021-02-25 08:50Madrid--Parque El Capricho20
2021-02-07 12:14Burgos--Fuentesblancas1
2021-02-02 14:00Bosque Urbano de Barajas, Madrid3
2021-02-18 09:58Ogíjares—Pueblo1
2021-02-02 12:40Barajas--Camino Viejo de Hortaleza3
2021-02-02 14:50Madrid--Castillo de la Alameda4
2021-02-26 11:52Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul6
2021-02-14 10:56Granada--Río Genil3
2021-02-20 10:10Dehesa de Robregordo3
2021-02-27 16:52Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez2
2021-02-28 08:46Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-02-26 12:36Granada--Fuente del Avellano1
2021-02-27 17:07Barranco de Corvales4
2021-02-24 13:00Laguna Grande
2021-02-13 13:33Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Los Poyales1
2021-02-10 15:35Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas2
2021-02-07 14:45Laguna de San Juan RF30
2021-02-21 17:50Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-02-26 10:52Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo2
2021-02-14 08:45Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio6
2021-02-27 07:40Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-02-14 10:30Río Genil—Pinos Genil1
2021-02-14 11:36Sureste PNat--Laguna El Raso16
2021-02-12 12:15Campo de San Pedro--Muladar6
2021-02-27 16:00Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA6
2021-02-27 10:10Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-02-26 09:08Sierra Nevada PN--El Purche3
2021-02-26 11:15Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo10
2021-02-05 14:50Loch Gilp12
2021-02-16 09:28La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón1
2021-02-07 10:05Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA4
2021-02-28 10:50Quintanilla de las Viñas5
2021-02-28 09:56Pontón de la Oliva8
2021-02-13 10:13Daganzo de Arriba--Arroyo de Torote
2021-02-04 09:16Fresno de Torote--pueblo8
2021-02-20 16:33Alcalá de Henares--La Isla y el Val53
2021-02-18 12:27Alcalá de Henares--Parque Forestal Los Cerros
2021-02-26 15:57IBA 075 Estepas de Alcarria de Alcalá16
2021-02-26 18:03Pozuelo del Rey--EDAR4
2021-02-05 10:30Comarca La Bureba--Área General50
2021-02-13 17:22Laguna de Meco4
2021-02-28 17:48Lillo--Laguna del Longar15
2021-02-27 12:30Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos
2021-02-05 12:31Alcázar de San Juan--Molino Del Chano3
2021-02-26 11:59Laguna de las Yeguas30
2021-02-19 08:32Laguna del Camino de Villafranca6
2021-02-24 11:29Alcázar de San Juan--Camino Guerra10
2021-02-26 08:26Laguna de la Veguilla10
2021-02-27 07:00Plym Estuary2
2021-02-20 14:22Wembury Point
2021-02-26 17:39Port Erin65
2021-02-17 10:15Blaxton Meadow2
2021-02-26 16:20Fleshwick3
2021-02-28 12:04Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve4
2021-02-15 16:07Port St Mary8
2021-02-26 10:21Alcázar de San Juan--Los Anchos (zona esteparia)4
2021-02-08 14:20Niarbyl20
2021-02-28 09:06Alcázar de San Juan--Cerro De Los Molinos
2021-02-26 09:41Laguna de Salicor11
2021-02-12 11:40Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre Julián Besteiro y Estación
2021-02-24 08:56Guadalajara--Río Henares, Puente Árabe2
2021-01-31 15:35Ambite--río Tajuña8
2021-02-26 13:36Baie ny Carrickey67
2021-01-31 08:18Glen Maye15
2021-02-14 13:35Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y R-2
2021-02-14 12:50Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y Puente Árabe6
2021-02-15 13:57Dartmoor NP--Merrivale11
2021-02-28 13:23Guadalajara--Finca Castillejos15
2021-02-01 13:44River Neb4
2021-02-27 13:10Peel Bay7
2021-03-01 09:22Peel--Derby Road17
2021-02-25 15:53Castletown6
2021-02-16 12:04Ronaldsway Airport (birds seen on and over the airfield, Terminal building and areas just west and north)2
2021-02-14 15:00Langness
2021-02-16 13:50Derbyhaven8
2021-02-27 08:45Tynwald Mills2
2021-02-17 16:04Kionslieu41
2021-02-27 14:01Eairy Dam9
2021-02-27 16:45Port Grenaugh6
2021-02-26 17:00Bynea Foreshore / Morfa Bacas70
2021-02-13 07:59Penclawdd Marsh2
2021-02-25 11:38Maidenhead Bay5
2021-02-20 15:48River Avon at Aveton Gifford
2021-02-21 13:14Bishop's Dub2
2021-02-14 04:36Holy Loch
2021-02-05 16:35Ballaugh Cronk2
2021-02-10 14:53Marine Drive2
2021-02-10 11:38Tromode Dam7
2021-02-21 17:15Jurby--Ballacain & Close e Kelly36
2021-02-13 09:48Loch Long--Glenfinart
2021-02-10 13:19Douglas Bay3
2021-02-10 14:11Douglas--Outer Harbour2
2021-02-07 15:34Clypse & Kerrowdhoo Reservoirs1
2021-01-31 12:30Aberystwyth New Promenade
2021-02-21 13:19Cardwell Bay
2021-02-01 09:53Kilvey Hill10
2021-02-26 10:40Lower Ballabeg (private site)5
2021-02-18 15:00Troon--Harbour and Ballast Bank1
2021-02-14 11:06Old Laxey--Beach & Harbour14
2021-02-22 09:51Crymlyn Bog NNR8
2021-02-26 16:05Troon3
2021-02-17 11:30Berlanga de Duero, pueblo y hoz17
2021-02-22 11:28Troon--Barassie Beach3
2021-02-21 15:04Kimmeragh Farm24
2021-02-22 14:30Glascoe35
2021-02-22 11:52Ramsey--Harbour & Mooragh12
2021-02-06 11:34Shewalton Gravel Pits6
2021-02-21 10:51Dundonald Camp82
2021-02-28 16:00Muirhead1
2021-02-28 15:40Gypsy Pool3
2021-02-28 15:55Loans--Farmland23
2021-02-26 10:34Shewalton Wood SWT NR12
2021-02-19 15:20Loans Flash17
2021-02-28 15:30Collennan Smallholdings4
2021-02-26 11:09Fullarton Woods5
2021-02-28 15:20Loans (Village)1
2021-02-10 16:00Bangor University2
2021-02-22 15:01Phurt5
2021-02-07 11:20Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-28 11:33Sierra de Relumbrar21
2021-02-28 10:44Dumbarton Foreshore
2021-02-24 15:43Exeter Quay6
2021-02-20 11:37Vitoria--parque de Zabalgana-Anillo Verde4
2021-02-24 14:44River Exe at Trews Weir8
2021-02-16 10:16Bull Meadow Park3
2021-02-21 14:39Riverside Valley Park3
2021-02-16 11:23Belmont Park5
2021-02-04 15:47Matford and Mutton Marshes RSPB Reserve3
2021-02-16 06:52Riverside Valley Park--Viewing Screens50
2021-02-06 10:20Longhaugh Point50
2021-02-08 16:36Ludwell Valley Park150
2021-02-27 12:34Parc Slip WTSWW NR2
2021-02-02 09:09Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh30
2021-02-05 14:14Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh25
2021-02-05 14:58Exe Estuary--Starcross6
2021-02-26 15:38Nash Point to Monknash Coast20
2021-02-07 08:43Exe Estuary--Nutwell Ornamental Lakes40
2021-01-31 07:17Great Orme150
2021-01-31 17:03Balgray Reservoir
2021-02-14 20:55Nant-y-Gamar120
2021-01-31 10:21La Grajera2
2021-02-20 03:14Otter Estuary3
2021-02-28 17:11Little Orme's Head11
2021-02-13 13:00Dawsholm Park
2021-02-13 11:55River Clyde at SEC Old Helipad5
2021-02-04 11:47White Cart Water--Carmichael Pl to Langside Dr6
2021-02-03 09:59Queens Park1
2021-02-28 08:26Loch Ardinning15
2021-02-18 12:01White Cart Water--Sinclair Dr to Holmlea Rd8
2021-02-25 10:20Linn Park34
2021-02-16 13:32Aberthaw NR1
2021-02-25 11:44Windlaw Marsh2
2021-02-24 11:30River Clyde from Rutherglen Bridge to King's Bridge2
2021-02-16 12:41Richmond Park (Glasgow)1
2021-02-28 14:15Balmore Pool Walk50
2021-02-27 11:00Hogganfield Loch10
2021-02-28 16:00Marais de Suscinio--Observatoire chemin de Lousaou45
2021-02-24 14:29Forest Farm Country Park20
2021-02-20 12:00Cóbdar--Pueblo
2021-02-10 09:30Roath Park5
2021-02-28 06:35Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs450
2021-02-05 08:38Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve4
2021-02-26 08:10Brynmawr Ponds5
2021-02-26 15:22RNN de la Baie de Saint-Brieuc--Pointe de Billemont et Plage de l'Hôtellerie2
2021-02-23 08:02Rumney Great Wharf25
2021-02-21 15:00Hay-on-Wye / Y Gelli Gandryll (Town)
2021-02-12 15:29Whitehaven Harbour2
2021-02-17 13:35Sheriffmuir25
2021-02-21 09:35Cambus Pools NR5
2021-02-06 14:00Ashton Farm
2021-02-02 08:50Kingston Seymour2
2021-02-10 14:00Alturlie
2021-02-22 12:26Callendar Park5
2021-02-21 09:35Black Devon Wetland2
2021-02-12 12:40Culloden Woods2
2021-02-15 10:44Ham Wall RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-20 16:00Clava Cairns
2021-02-26 15:00Easter and Wester Dalziel
2021-02-28 07:30Leasowe Lighthouse
2021-02-17 10:49Portishead Seafront2
2021-02-15 07:33Falces--Vedadillo7
2021-02-22 08:30Tudela--Monte Alto9
2021-02-23 11:00Burton Marsh50
2021-02-16 12:35Tyntesfield (NT)18
2021-02-28 09:40Bourton Combe5
2021-02-27 11:36Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve
2021-02-27 08:16Brockhall Gravel Pits (previously Stretton Sugwas Sand and Gravel Quarry)2
2021-02-28 15:43Torry Bay LNR
2021-02-28 15:24Pill Foreshore17
2021-02-27 13:56Ashton Court
2021-02-05 15:15Altcar Moss
2021-02-28 14:07Severn Way and River Trym at Sea Mills18
2021-02-27 17:00Tudela--aeródromo de Agua Salada6
2021-02-22 10:00Balruddrie11
2021-02-01 13:00New Passage
2021-02-23 11:07Leigh Woods NNR4
2021-02-26 14:39Ashton Marsh and Colliters Brook12
2021-02-19 12:44Bedminster Down4
2021-02-07 09:45Avon Gorge
2021-02-24 13:45Blaise Castle Estate10
2021-02-25 14:05Avon Gorge--Peregrine Watch Point10
2021-02-24 15:26Greville Smyth Park14
2021-02-26 07:14Clifton Down17
2021-02-21 10:27Wellington Gravel Pits2
2021-02-12 14:29New Cut and Cumberland Basin36
2021-02-21 10:50Plex Moss
2021-02-27 07:50Ablitas--Área General6
2021-02-10 11:25Maiden Castle45
2021-02-28 10:15Marshside RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-26 09:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios5
2021-02-27 11:52Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas20
2021-02-05 12:11Nairn Harbour2
2021-02-21 11:37Bodenham Lake2
2021-02-26 17:12Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera3
2021-02-15 14:00Isle of Portland--The Verne50
2021-02-25 13:54Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo13
2021-02-22 12:36Pamplona--Casco Viejo2
2021-02-26 17:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Magdalena10
2021-02-15 11:33Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, pasarelas2
2021-02-21 08:38Pamplona--Media Luna2
2021-02-23 17:05Eastville Park40
2021-02-09 09:20Shrewsbury Quarry Park and Dingle Gardens7
2021-02-28 09:14Ablitas--Peñadil, Montecillo y Monterrey ZEC8
2021-02-26 18:00Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General5
2021-02-14 13:00Bertiz PNat--Area General1
2021-02-23 22:20Croxteth Hall and Country Park LNR--East to M571
2021-02-26 10:10Port Carlisle4
2021-02-28 08:10Canal Floods, Whixall3
2021-02-20 15:30Cabo Cope ENP
2021-02-27 09:15Bavelaw Marsh15
2021-02-27 11:54Lagunas de Corral-Rubio3
2021-02-17 09:45Emerson's Green Park3
2021-02-27 16:15Lyde Green Lake2
2021-02-06 08:34Hound Point11
2021-02-27 08:15Venus Pool20
2021-02-07 12:15Brora Beach1
2021-02-22 12:45Hale Head Footpaths10
2021-02-25 09:30Newton Park Lake25
2021-02-27 11:49Pentland Hills Regional Park10
2021-02-28 11:51Cammo Estate14
2021-02-06 12:02Frodsham Marsh
2021-02-20 12:02Lochore Meadows Country Park2
2021-02-21 12:41Almond River Mouth and Parkway8
2021-02-26 09:12Durrell Wildlife Park2
2021-02-26 17:26EDAR de Alhama de Murcia
2021-02-21 14:05Cramond Island4
2021-02-25 08:10Cressage Bridge20
2021-02-27 14:15Pentland Hills Regional Park6
2021-02-21 11:17Saladares del Guadalentin ENP25
2021-02-27 13:31Glencorse Reservoir6
2021-02-28 10:15Sheinton16
2021-02-28 11:32Gipsy Brae Recreation Ground4
2021-02-28 14:49Water of Leith1
2021-02-13 10:09Aldcliffe Marsh (Restricted access - keep to the footpath)
2021-02-01 12:30Dyrham Park NT25
2021-02-28 08:16Wymott Ponds4
2021-02-26 15:14Easter Craiglockhart Hill LNR12
2021-02-26 10:54Tucking Mill24
2021-02-26 14:28Harrison Park including Union Canal2
2021-02-28 09:15Farley16
2021-02-14 13:38Belford Rd Park (Scottish National Gallery of Modern Art)20
2021-02-10 09:00Inverleith Park20
2021-02-26 10:15River Severn at Buildwas
2021-02-20 10:04Burntisland Harbour4
2021-02-14 12:53Water of Leith--Roseburn to Warriston2
2021-02-22 10:10Royal Botanic Garden7
2021-02-27 15:00Wyke10
2021-03-01 08:03Lancaster University8
2021-02-28 11:51Roslin Glen4
2021-02-15 14:24Rushmead Lane10
2021-02-26 08:00Mortonhall
2021-02-28 14:37Frampton on Severn40
2021-02-01 09:30Longtown Ponds13
2021-02-07 12:11Braid Hills6
2021-02-27 10:30River Esk at Longtown35
2021-02-26 14:15Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools2
2021-02-27 08:48Moore NR5
2021-02-19 17:49Embalse de La Loteta12
2021-02-06 08:30Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado
2021-02-27 11:00Holyrood Park
2021-02-20 11:39Kinghorn Loch1
2021-03-01 06:48Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR3
2021-02-20 12:01Great Sankey Sewage Works1
2021-02-19 11:02East Holme Farmland35
2021-02-19 16:29Holyrood Park--Dunsapie Loch10
2021-02-26 13:37Duddingston Loch
2021-02-18 13:54Kimmeridge Bay
2021-02-17 14:00Fell End NR10
2021-02-13 10:59Craigmillar Castle Park50
2021-02-11 07:12Scout Scar40
2021-02-14 14:03Rosebery Reservoir60
2021-02-27 16:41Little France Park
2021-01-31 09:23Seafield Shore3
2021-02-28 09:17Sizergh Castle and Garden (NT)
2021-02-09 08:08Figgate Park6
2021-02-22 11:04Bog Lane Greenspace
2021-02-15 09:45Foz de Lumbier RN7
2021-02-17 17:38Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA2
2021-02-22 14:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve
2021-02-27 13:30Castle Combe (Village)10
2021-02-27 09:30Swineham Meadows and Pools--Bestwall Meadows
2021-02-08 14:22Houghton Green Flash80
2021-02-26 09:10Vale Royal River Park
2021-02-25 10:54Swineham Meadows and Pools
2021-02-28 13:10Farmland North-east of Barnton
2021-02-26 09:17Swineham Gravel Pit
2021-02-28 09:07Stoborough Heath NNR–-Sunnyside Scrape
2021-02-23 13:55Picket and Clanger Woods SSSI and Round Wood
2021-02-20 10:13Joppa Seafront4
2021-02-28 13:31Hartland Moor NNR
2021-02-20 13:25Eastfield Shore1
2021-02-13 12:09Dalkeith Country Park40
2021-02-23 07:38Stoborough Heath NNR--Slepe Heath
2021-02-23 08:28Woolston Eyes (No.4 bed)3
2021-02-27 11:20Burghead3
2021-02-17 12:02Wyre Forest NNR4
2021-02-26 07:00Marbury Country Park
2021-02-12 16:15Musselburgh--Shore1
2021-02-17 10:00Westonbirt, The National Arboretum3
2021-02-13 16:08Pennington Flash LNR800
2021-02-10 11:00Corsham Lake25
2021-03-01 09:24Neumann's Flashes
2021-02-26 08:33Holton Lee
2021-02-19 09:30Higher Marston Area100
2021-02-21 09:45Alston Wetland
2021-02-26 12:21Rodborough Common SSSI6
2021-02-27 06:30Woolston Eyes NR2
2021-02-21 12:37Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)
2021-02-27 07:10Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve8
2021-02-25 12:19River Frome, Stroud3
2021-02-17 10:45French's Fields SANG10
2021-02-22 16:55Lytchett Bay3
2021-02-25 09:28Lytchett Heath6
2021-02-28 14:53Turlin Moor LNR3
2021-02-26 14:48Hope Carr NR
2021-02-28 15:18Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2021-02-23 10:33Lytchett Bay DWT NR2
2021-02-04 10:27Woolston Eyes (No.1 bed)3
2021-02-25 13:08Basford Hall Sidings (Restricted access)38
2021-02-23 08:20Lytchett Bay View LNR25
2021-02-17 13:38Sandy Close Pond1
2021-02-05 14:05Kingston Lacy (NT)6
2021-02-20 13:56Painswick Beacon10
2021-02-26 17:26Rambla Salada de Fortuna5
2021-02-22 09:34The Devil's Spittleful WWT NR5
2021-02-21 09:40Burnt Wood (Staffs)
2021-02-25 11:30Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)40
2021-02-12 09:30Upton Country Park2
2021-01-31 10:30Winter Hill
2021-02-28 09:57Sandbach Flashes1
2021-02-24 17:02Creekmoor Ponds NR2
2021-02-28 12:14Camp Lane Pits
2021-02-26 17:40Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada4
2021-02-13 14:55Waggon Wheel Lane Pits/Grimley Brick Pits WWT NR
2021-02-12 13:45Greenlands Farm
2021-02-25 16:38Embalse de Santomera
2021-02-25 07:30Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR5
2021-02-21 10:52Doffcocker Lodge10
2021-02-21 10:00Durlston Country Park
2021-02-06 19:39Shakerley Mere3
2021-02-20 10:40Poole Park2
2021-02-07 09:14Zaragoza--Campo de Orús4
2021-02-11 13:35Waterside (Invergowrie)
2021-01-31 10:26Croome Park (NT)2
2021-02-27 07:44Knowlton Church3
2021-02-28 11:51Woodhall (Pencaitland)2
2021-02-26 12:26Talkin Tarn Country Park
2021-02-15Dunham Massey (NT)50
2021-02-14 10:00Tatton Park (NT)
2021-02-28 09:01Bateswood Country Park and LNR
2021-02-07 12:10Glenkinchie (Village)15
2021-02-26 15:00Altrincham Sewage Works8
2021-02-07 11:39Hatherley Park1
2021-02-17 14:35Leverhulme Park LNR3
2021-02-27 07:30Carrington Moss50
2021-02-03 15:54Talbot Heath10
2021-02-21 13:51Martin Down NNR3
2021-02-27 10:54Cranborne (village)3
2021-02-04 10:15Banky Meadow2
2021-02-28 11:30Urmston Meadows
2021-02-07 09:50Edmondsham Estate10
2021-02-25 10:27Pittville Park2
2021-02-12 12:59Geltsdale RSPB Reserve
2021-02-25 14:39Stour Valley LNR1
2021-02-22 11:29Dewlands Common LNR10
2021-01-31 18:52Bredon Hill NNR
2021-01-31 11:21Stretford Meadows21
2021-02-27 10:11Bradley Lane Fields
2021-02-28 06:51Acre Nook Sand Quarry20
2021-02-21 09:47Upton Warren Sailing Lake4
2021-02-21 11:38Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes55
2021-03-01 07:50Stretford Ees3
2021-02-02 09:36Moors Valley Country Park30
2021-02-20 08:30Largo Bay
2021-02-22 14:22Upton Warren WWT NR
2021-02-22 14:25Stocks Reservoir
2021-02-27 11:55Lapwing Hall Pool2
2021-03-01 07:45Sale Water Park2
2021-02-26 16:20Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool30
2021-02-28 14:25Throop Loop2
2021-02-28 07:34Mere Farm Quarry2
2021-02-28 15:01Charca de Los Ojuelos8
2021-02-20 12:25Kirklees Valley LNR
2021-02-08 10:05Hanbury Hall (NT)91
2021-03-01Chorlton Ees LNR3
2021-02-26 15:35Turn Moss Playing Fields
2021-02-28 14:44Elton Reservoir
2021-03-01 06:45Westport Lake LNR3
2021-02-28 07:00Mersey Valley10
2021-02-02 12:06Astbury Mere Country Park2
2021-02-20 13:43Capesthorne Hall Pool8
2021-02-24 08:00Chorlton Water Park LNR2
2021-02-28 07:50Saltwells LNR6
2021-02-20 10:40Burrs Country Park3
2021-02-26 14:45Letham Burn100
2021-02-20 14:08Redesmere4
2021-02-25 15:00Doxey Marshes SWT NR17
2021-02-27 07:40Cameron Reservoir
2021-02-28 08:09Alexandra Park (Manchester)
2021-02-10 14:31Castleman Trailway3
2021-02-13 10:00Kilconquhar Loch
2021-02-26 14:41Heaton Park and Reservoir6
2021-02-07 07:57Zaragoza--Soto de La Almozara3
2021-02-07 16:14Zaragoza--Depósitos de agua de Casablanca3
2021-02-27 12:00Tayport Promenade
2021-02-19 08:22Zaragoza--Parque del Agua2
2021-02-05 10:17Ibsley Freshets3
2021-02-10 08:58Bickton2
2021-02-28 09:39Fog Lane Park2
2021-02-27 13:30Eden Estuary LNR
2021-02-24 11:00Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR10
2021-02-28 08:38Platt Fields Park
2021-02-06 16:45Cotswold Water Park--Pit 74
2021-02-28 08:27Abney Hall Park LNR1
2021-02-07 12:00Zaragoza--Pinares de Venecia11
2021-02-20 08:00Zaragoza--Parque Grande2
2021-02-12 10:00Hare Hill NT
2021-02-21 08:52Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR1
2021-01-31 13:36Heaton Mersey Common LNR31
2021-02-23 17:12Zaragoza--Puerto Venecia3
2021-02-28 13:54Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries9
2021-02-10 09:00Salisbury Plain--East side10
2021-02-15 09:04Zaragoza--Parque del Barranco3
2021-02-03 11:24Feckenham Wylde Moor WWT NR
2021-02-25 09:54Zaragoza--Plaza de Miguel Salamero2
2021-02-24 12:46River Bollin at Mill Lane65
2021-02-13 12:15Lade Braes2
2021-02-25 08:49Zaragoza--Parque Macanaz1
2021-02-19 18:00Zaragoza--El Pilar1
2021-02-14 10:47Zaragoza--Parque del Tío Jorge15
2021-02-14 18:04Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro14
2021-02-25 13:09Church Lane Flood75
2021-02-25 14:37Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro15
2021-02-28 07:30Tentsmuir Forest
2021-02-27 09:38Zaragoza--Vertedero RSU-PTR35
2021-02-04 16:58Zaragoza--Parque Bruil15
2021-02-13 13:17Prestbury Sewage Works and River Bollin
2021-02-27 06:54Dane's Moss CWT NR3
2021-02-27 14:14Evesham Country Park
2021-02-28 09:06Bittell Reservoirs9
2021-02-13 18:12Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego25
2021-02-14 08:00Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos3
2021-02-26 09:43River Dean At Millhouse Bridge (View from Road Only)8
2021-02-26 11:44Sutton Reservoir
2021-02-22 12:06Adlington Golf Centre Driving Range Area32
2021-02-07 16:10Gawsworth Common40
2021-02-23Coutances (ville)20
2021-02-28 10:26Sandwell Valley Country Park1
2021-02-22 17:00El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes18
2021-02-27 16:21Reddish Vale Country Park LNR58
2021-02-02 13:10El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Saladar1
2021-02-25 12:01Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths46
2021-02-27 11:17Poynton (Town)6
2021-02-13 11:24Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool10
2021-02-24 16:18Poynton Lake
2021-02-27 12:11Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar
2021-02-25 15:53Audenshaw Reservoirs3
2021-02-23 12:08Towers Road and Fields210
2021-02-27 09:54Styperson Pool4
2021-02-07 07:33Newbyth Wood14
2021-02-21 07:22Teggs Nose Wood14
2021-02-20 10:06Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-07 17:00El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja12
2021-02-02 11:01Arrow Valley Country Park
2021-02-06 15:29Ashton Moss2
2021-02-05 10:00Princes Wood
2021-02-23 12:40Norbury Hollow14
2021-02-07 10:46Middlewood Way2
2021-02-19 19:51Barry Buddon5
2021-02-03 13:32Handsworth Park12
2021-02-28 11:01Jackson's Brickworks LNR4
2021-02-21 08:58Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest12
2021-02-27 08:41Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook29
2021-02-07 16:16Les Landes-Genusson--Cité des Oiseaux4
2021-02-28 16:20Foulridge Lower Reservoir/Lake Burwain20
2021-02-27 07:55Zuera--Parque Fluvial1
2021-02-05 08:30Coate Water Country Park
2021-02-21 10:00El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella1
2021-02-27 10:01Salada de Zuera5
2021-02-28 08:30Ladybrook Valley Interest Trail--High Lane Section22
2021-02-28 10:08Peak District NP--Lyme Park14
2021-02-26 07:30New Forest NP--Acres Down8
2021-02-28 09:00Hollingworth Lake30
2021-02-13 12:43Cotswold Water Park--Pit 127
2021-02-28 09:18Higher Disley8
2021-02-28 07:05New Forest NP--Sway Heathland18
2021-02-28 03:48John Muir Country Park
2021-02-19 11:16Blithfield Reservoir3
2021-02-01 14:56Keyhaven Salt Grass3
2021-02-28 09:08Waterside Flash, New Mills15
2021-02-16 09:51Hole Bottom14
2021-02-25 09:02Field between Golf Course and The Mount4
2021-02-10 14:22Earlswood Lakes
2021-02-07 08:54Mellor Cross and Mellor Moor25
2021-02-13 09:46Mousley Bottom LNR25
2021-02-06 12:27Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes5
2021-02-16 10:25Piethorne and Adjacent Reservoirs2
2021-02-14 12:05Egmont Park10
2021-02-07 10:23New Mills Golf Club Flashes2
2021-02-28 06:21Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR4
2021-02-13 10:08River Goyt and Millennium Walkway10
2021-02-19 12:20Seafield Lagoon4
2021-02-28 07:38Belhaven Bay5
2021-02-28 13:51East Haven
2021-02-25 12:45Grindon Lough
2021-01-31 12:03Woodhall Dean SWT NR4
2021-02-12 14:00Fife Ness Muir WR
2021-02-20 12:10Langdon Beck
2021-02-19 10:15Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre77
2021-02-28 14:05Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone14
2021-02-28 08:49Arnfield Reservoir17
2021-02-07 10:59Lees Hill5
2021-02-25 12:28New Forest NP--Ashurst3
2021-02-07 11:36New Forest NP--Denny Wood4
2021-02-22 15:52Whiteley Nab35
2021-02-15 16:30Elliot Links SSSI70
2021-02-21 10:17Buxton Country Park30
2021-02-18 12:55Hadfield Station1
2021-02-28 12:59Banks and Castlehill Woods25
2021-02-21 10:04Hadfield Rough Fields18
2021-02-26 14:05Mottisfont Gardens (NT)25
2021-02-27 10:33Howard Park12
2021-01-31 17:54Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Área General34
2021-02-27 11:43Lower Longdendale Reservoirs23
2021-02-02 18:20Estepas de Belchite--El Planerón9
2021-02-28 13:49Glossop Cemetery1
2021-02-16 08:56Gnat Hole5
2021-02-13 11:30Manor Park (Glossop)10
2021-02-26 09:15Moorfield28
2021-02-28 13:59Swineshaw Reservoir25
2021-02-21 07:20Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm14
2021-02-15 15:57Lower Test Marshes2
2021-02-14 10:15Snitterfield Ponds20
2021-02-15 13:30Wolverton Farmland40
2021-02-24 15:39Skateraw2
2021-02-27 09:04Torside Reservoir5
2021-02-07 14:00Rooksbury Mill LNR
2021-02-28 09:57Yetholm Loch SWT NR
2021-02-23 08:58Hungerford Marsh NR
2021-02-25 18:25Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas150
2021-02-05 17:32Embalse de Almochuel9
2021-02-28 13:40Edins Hall Broch8
2021-02-15 08:30North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)30
2021-02-13 09:34Baulking Gravel Pit40
2021-02-21 11:37Kingsbury Water Park--Moorash Pool20
2021-02-25 08:17Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve3
2021-02-19 11:45Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-02-21 12:00Lea Marston Lakes--Lake 2B/Reeve Mere
2021-02-16 12:13The Lurgies18
2021-02-14 14:33Cove Harbour6
2021-02-20 14:44Montrose Basin--Wigeon Hide120
2021-02-26 15:33The Pleasance10
2021-02-17 11:46Montrose Basin Wildlife Centre4
2021-02-27 15:31Castle Farm Recreation Centre20
2021-02-23 16:24Abbey Fields15
2021-02-28 09:42Kenilworth Common LNR10
2021-02-23 09:08Cromwell Bottom NR3
2021-02-28 10:32University of Warwick20
2021-02-28 11:43Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR5
2021-02-21 14:15Standlake Pit 60 (Restricted access - Permit required)6
2021-02-28 08:30Moorgreen Meadows SSSI1
2021-02-28 17:23Alberca de Loreto2
2021-02-25 07:50Wildern Nature Park2
2021-02-28 09:19Wainbody Wood LNR10
2021-02-13 13:50Tutbury Avenue Open Space2
2021-02-26 08:09Canley Ford Community Woodland LNR10
2021-02-28 09:30Redmire Moor--Cobscar Mill5
2021-02-27 14:18Dowlaw4
2021-02-26 08:47Stivichall Common LNR10
2021-02-23 18:02Huesca--Cerro de San Jorge7
2021-02-15 11:47River Wye at Bakewell Bridge40
2021-02-14 10:45War Memorial Park64
2021-02-04 08:00Hill Head Cliffs12
2021-02-09 09:42Huesca--Parque Miguel Servet5
2021-02-28 09:20High Bridge Gravel Pits20
2021-02-27Carsington Water
2021-02-17 13:45Curbridge Creek4
2021-02-12 13:59Huesca--Vertedero de Fornillos4
2021-02-16 15:20Lower Baybridge Lane
2021-02-28 15:08Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR4
2021-02-28 07:56Snelsmore Common1
2021-02-14 12:27Langsett Reservoir3
2021-02-26 10:11Ashley Warren6
2021-02-20 13:20Pinkhill Meadow NR1
2021-02-27 10:00Blenheim Park10
2021-02-27 07:04Farmoor Reservoir20
2021-02-17 09:10Chatsworth House and Gardens20
2021-02-27 07:30Cothill NNR6
2021-02-21 10:15Bury Down2
2021-02-26 15:29Greenham Common4
2021-02-28 12:50Steetley Meadows
2021-02-20 14:07Wytham Woods (Permit required)2
2021-02-16 09:53Sands Lane Gravel Pits / Ladywood Lakes4
2021-02-14 12:11Kedleston Park35
2021-02-27 08:38Beeley Moor5
2021-02-26 08:30Agden Side Rd1
2021-02-26 16:14Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-02-13 09:50Cassington Gravel Pits2
2021-02-19 15:19Fenny Compton--The Slade3
2021-02-01Cromford Canal
2021-02-15 12:00Markeaton Park18
2021-02-07 08:14Churn Farm20
2021-02-22 11:55Forest of Bere2
2021-02-15 09:58Grimsbury Reservoir4
2021-02-24 09:00Appleford Gravel Pit14
2021-02-28 12:14Port Meadow30
2021-02-03 12:58Allestree Park
2021-01-31 13:35Darley Abbey Park
2021-02-13 13:10Trap Grounds2
2021-02-15 17:03Oxford Canal and Mill Stream4
2021-02-28 11:36Bagley Wood1
2021-02-04 09:45Dimminsdale LRWT NR20
2021-02-08 11:10Sinfin Moor Wetlands3
2021-02-26 12:17Wyver Lane1
2021-02-28 15:24Radley Lakes8
2021-02-02 12:00Hinksey Park5
2021-02-18 09:28UK - Oxford general6
2021-02-27 10:22Staunton Harold Hall Lake4
2021-02-27 12:28Whirlow Park and Limb Valley1
2021-02-04 08:13Porter Valley Woodlands LNR--Forge Dam to Shepherd Wheel4
2021-02-13 14:00River Thames in Oxford6
2021-02-26 14:45Christ Church Meadow7
2021-02-26 12:32Oxford University Parks2
2021-02-20 15:15Farnley Reservoir4
2021-03-01 07:57Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park2
2021-02-27 11:04Iffley Meadows BBOWT NR8
2021-02-14 11:27River Thames at Sandford-on-Thames
2021-02-13 14:19Rivelin Valley1
2021-02-26 08:00Marston Meadows15
2021-02-27 10:30Water Eaton14
2021-02-05 09:49Linacre Reservoirs1
2021-02-28 08:55Hedleyhope Fell10
2021-02-28 16:13Bolam Lake Country Park7
2021-02-27 07:09Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow25
2021-02-26 07:46Low Barns DWT NR20
2021-02-01 12:27Golden Acre Park1
2021-02-21 16:04Adel Dam
2021-02-27 16:45Meanwood Valley LNR--South110
2021-02-26 12:18Ogston Reservoir1
2021-02-27 15:00Sydlings Copse
2021-02-27 06:55Shotover Country Park9
2021-02-24 15:45Farlington Marshes LNR15
2021-02-26 15:18Escomb Lake3
2021-02-28 13:30Otmoor RSPB Reserve
2021-02-03 09:29Worsbrough Reservoir1
2021-02-22 11:26The Vyne (NT)8
2021-02-28 14:10Home Farm (WT)5
2021-02-14 10:24Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)20
2021-02-27 08:45The Avenue Washlands DWT NR9
2021-02-07 17:40Alcañiz--Paseo Andrade del Guadalope14
2021-02-27 15:00Charnwood Lodge NNR6
2021-02-06 10:38The Mill Field LNR24
2021-02-25 12:58Roundhay Park
2021-02-13 14:05Emsworth Harbour2
2021-02-21 14:22Bernwood Forest Meadows5
2021-02-27 14:07Shadwell Farmland15
2021-02-20 10:34Shawell--Tarmac Pit
2021-02-21 11:00South Downs NP--Queen Elizabeth Country Park
2021-02-20 15:36Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat28
2021-02-05 11:47Mapledurwell Watercress Beds2
2021-02-24 09:10Shibdon Pond10
2021-02-28 15:03Foxlow Ponds60
2021-02-10 11:20Temple Newsam Park2
2021-02-21 07:37Waterstock Golf Course
2021-02-21 08:59Waterstock Flood Plain
2021-02-23 10:53Loddon Valley45
2021-02-26 07:04Poolsbrook Country Park4
2021-02-14 14:27Borough Woods LNR50
2021-02-12 10:14Staveley STW and Water Meadow200
2021-02-18 12:30Chichester Harbour--East Head10
2021-02-28 19:34Long Eaton Gravel Pits
2021-02-05 11:00Chichester Harbour10
2021-02-21 09:31Oldmoor Wood2
2021-02-19 12:54St Aidan's RSPB Reserve8
2021-02-21 10:51Waldridge Fell6
2021-02-25 13:30Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve
2021-02-07 13:00Flass Vale LNR2
2021-02-28 17:04Staveley YWT NR18
2021-02-21 15:06Big Waters NR7
2021-02-28 15:38The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa19
2021-02-18 17:19Leazes Park37
2021-02-01 09:05Durham University
2021-02-07 16:00Corby Loch90
2021-02-27 11:12River Wear at Durham City Centre6
2021-02-27 12:55Pleasley Country Park LNR7
2021-02-26 13:44Exhibition Park18
2021-02-27 07:37Gallows Bridge Farm (Bird hide only)10
2021-01-31 10:29Wollaton Park
2021-02-16 15:20Seaton Park
2021-02-08 09:43Tyne Bridge60
2021-02-28 07:30Aylestone Meadows LNR
2021-02-22 14:30Stanford Reservoir15
2021-02-16 14:40Brig o Balgownie
2021-02-27 09:35University of Reading6
2021-02-27 07:05Caversham Lakes17
2021-02-26 07:21Jesmond Dene2
2021-02-19 13:48Weetslade Country Park NWT NR7
2021-02-27 06:27Johnny Brown's Common2
2021-02-23 10:50Thames Valley Park Wetlands1
2021-02-05 10:47Stowe Gardens24
2021-02-28 12:22Bothal Pond20
2021-02-27 09:45Girdleness23
2021-02-25 17:10Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve80
2021-02-24 10:15Aston Rowant NNR20
2021-02-21 08:31Widdrington Moor Lake4
2021-02-27 13:05Killingworth Lake1
2021-02-27 12:02Castle Lake NR11
2021-02-21 15:01Edenbrook Country Park27
2021-02-20 08:33Willow Meadow Wildlife Area including Iremongers Pond1
2021-02-17 08:45Bestwood Country Park
2021-02-28 10:52Linton Lane and Ponds25
2021-02-21 14:25Stoneybeck Lake67
2021-02-13 15:58Hardwick Hall Country Park27
2021-02-20 07:26Dinton Pastures Country Park
2021-02-26 09:45Charvil Country Park4
2021-02-13 10:38Dinton Pastures Country Park--Sandford Lake
2021-02-24 17:00Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon72
2021-02-22 10:49Lavell's Lake LNR6
2021-02-25 11:20Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area10
2021-02-12 12:01Rising Sun Country Park6
2021-02-28 10:53Castle Island LNR3
2021-02-17 12:23Ellington Pond5
2021-02-17 10:40Druridge Bay Country Park4
2021-02-15 09:30Coquet Estuary
2021-02-17 07:36East Chevington NWT NR3
2021-02-20 14:55Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)6
2021-02-14 09:49Queen Elizabeth II Jubilee Country Park12
2021-02-03 11:51Thornborough Bridge Picnic Site3
2021-02-21 16:30West Allotment Pond2
2021-02-26 14:02Cresswell Pond NWT NR10
2021-02-27 10:09Moor Green Lakes NR
2021-02-24 09:30Saddington Reservoir5
2021-02-10 07:55Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)2
2021-02-21 10:20Gorrick Woods15
2021-02-28 10:30Holywell Pond NR12
2021-02-07 08:31Ripas de Alcolea52
2021-02-27 07:15Holme Pierrepont2
2021-02-07 11:07Lynemouth Bay--Snab Point to Lyne Burn Mouth8
2021-02-20 07:49Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain1
2021-02-28 10:02Farnham Heath RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-23 15:56Heath Lake13
2021-02-19 10:00Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-02-18 13:24Jarrow Slake
2021-02-27 16:15Holywell Dene LNR19
2021-02-27 09:30Ythan Estuary1
2021-02-14 10:37Beacon Point43
2021-02-26 09:30Langold lake4
2021-02-01 08:05Monkseaton High School Playing Field28
2021-02-28 12:31Netherfield Lagoons
2021-02-14 10:56Seaton Sluice2
2021-02-28 15:45Tice's Meadow NR
2021-02-17 14:29Marden Quarry LNR14
2021-03-01 06:59St Marys Island LNR3
2021-02-19 16:21North Shields Fish Quay20
2021-02-26 09:43Budby Common
2021-02-13 15:12Northumberland Park2
2021-02-05 13:30West Wycombe Park2
2021-02-23 15:14Boldon Flats
2021-02-26 11:37Thundry Meadows SWT NR5
2021-02-20 17:03Binaced--Matorrales El Pino4
2021-02-10 15:00South Shields Pier
2021-02-26 09:00Beningbrough Hall (NT)40
2021-02-27 12:15Barnham Brooks13
2021-02-28 06:50Thursley NNR5
2021-02-10 13:30Fraga--Vertedero RSU Bajo Cinca100
2021-02-22 10:11Swinley Forest9
2021-02-23 10:05Watermead Lakes8
2021-02-22 14:34Cleadon Hills LNR
2021-02-27 09:40Potteric Carr YWT NR
2021-02-01 12:24Rufford Abbey Country Park
2021-02-24 09:55Clumber Park National Trust SSSI
2021-02-27 08:40Cutt Mill House Ponds4
2021-02-28 10:00Thorpe Marsh YWT NR5
2021-02-24 14:49Mere Knolls Cemetery
2021-02-27 09:39Embalse de San Salvador17
2021-02-20 08:30Abington Park
2021-02-19 10:30Pitsford Reservoir2
2021-02-20 10:55Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm9
2021-02-17 14:20Lodge Farm Business Centre, Pond, and Adjoining Gamestrips70
2021-02-19 13:09Sandall Beat Wood and LNR2
2021-02-17 08:59Whitburn Steel
2021-02-28 10:10Whitburn Coastal Park
2021-02-26 06:30Harrington Airfield10
2021-02-28 12:34Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve100
2021-02-27 12:50Tattenhoe Valley Park--West15
2021-02-14 10:11Stantonbury Lake13
2021-02-13 08:36Shackleford Farmland25
2021-02-27 09:00Howe Park Wood
2021-02-09 08:15Acomb Wood and Meadow LNR2
2021-02-13 10:22Burton Mill Pond6
2021-03-01 06:42Enton Lakes6
2021-02-06 11:34Buss's and Hambledon Commons20
2021-02-27 07:05River Wey from Westbrook to Eashing15
2021-02-26 16:20Topham Ferry Flashes2
2021-02-03 09:35Chapman’s and Hogg’s Ponds2
2021-02-23 07:26Cowpen Bewley Woodland Park2
2021-02-28 09:22Linford Lakes1
2021-02-28 10:33Furzton Lake1
2021-02-28 08:56Hoveringham Sailing Lake10
2021-02-04 09:50Hob Moor LNR2
2021-02-27 08:05Clifton Ings and Rawcliffe Meadows
2021-02-22 06:58Tuesley Farm15
2021-02-18 11:00Moorlands YWT NR20
2021-02-18 13:00Dorney Lake12
2021-02-19 12:00Bletchley Landfill Site (Historically Newton Longville Clay Pit)80
2021-02-27 17:00Binéfar50
2021-02-21 09:23Highstreet Green Woodland15
2021-02-26 14:00Saltholme RSPB Reserve
2021-02-26 13:39Loseley and Binscombe7
2021-02-24 08:12Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)15
2021-02-18 16:21Newton Leys Willows Lake3
2021-02-19 12:00Bletchley Waste Management Centre Lagoon30
2021-02-16 13:00Penn Wood2
2021-02-23 10:30Dorney Common8
2021-02-28 09:05Stewart Park11
2021-02-18 15:00Castleman's Farm and Poultry Fields2
2021-02-26 10:05River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane1
2021-01-31 17:00River Great Ouse at The Bridge Tyringham8
2021-02-05 11:55Pennhouse Grove8
2021-02-05 11:15Hogback Wood NT Reserve6
2021-02-14 14:22Broadwater Park15
2021-02-16 12:55Laurel Lodge Rookery20
2021-02-21 10:42Loxhill Farmland25
2021-02-19 13:25Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir10
2021-02-16 15:10Penn Street Cereal Fields70
2021-02-20 06:57Unstead Water Meadows35
2021-02-17 13:40Bury Field Common30
2021-02-23 12:26Ouzel Valley Park30
2021-02-23 11:39Walton Lake8
2021-02-28 13:21Huggin Carr Lake4
2021-02-27 11:06Kings Park (Retford)16
2021-02-20 10:01Coldwaltham Brooks20
2021-02-27 15:40Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR
2021-02-25 09:16Willen Lakes--North Lake
2021-02-26 07:15Whitmoor Common SSSI1
2021-02-14 10:00Misbourne Floods--Kennel Farm (WeBS site)90
2021-02-25 07:37Thorncombe Street5
2021-02-16 07:33River Wey at Peasmarsh1
2021-02-28 07:24Unstead Sewage Farm25
2021-02-18 15:35Windsor Great Park1
2021-02-28 13:18St. Nicholas Fields LNR1
2021-02-13 09:50Caldecotte Lake
2021-02-28 07:09Snowdenham Mill Pond5
2021-02-15 13:37Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir6
2021-02-28 11:14Lound Gravel Pits5
2021-02-25 08:00Windsor Great Park--Virginia Water30
2021-02-23 11:25Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR
2021-02-27 08:35Shalford Water Meadow8
2021-02-11 16:00Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Marsworth Reservoir40
2021-02-28 07:30Stoke Lake
2021-02-20 08:30Emberton Country Park19
2021-02-27 07:50Hatfield Moors SSSI--Prison Lakes
2021-02-06 10:17Chinthurst Hill SWT LNR5
2021-02-07 10:21Eston Cemetery7
2021-02-28 06:54University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-02-27 08:49Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South3
2021-02-18 09:22Stockgrove Country Park5
2021-02-27 09:00River Wey near Burpham
2021-02-24 18:09Regadíos de Algayón-La Melusa30
2021-02-28 06:46Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve10
2021-02-14 11:25Lowndes Park--Skottowe's Pond (WeBS site)22
2021-02-02 14:56Saladar de Monreal4
2021-02-21 09:24Kithurst Hill4
2021-02-11 10:00Hatfield Moors SSSI4
2021-02-11 14:30Gringley Carr2
2021-02-13 08:52Tamarite de Litera--Balsa de Orriols4
2021-02-15 16:00Francis Wood (WT) Rookery40
2021-02-06 14:25Pitstone Hill SSSI
2021-02-14 12:03Waterside Fisheries (Kingfisher and Heron Lakes) (WeBs site)2
2021-01-31 09:24Cucknells Wood SWT NR5
2021-01-31 10:17Ankerwycke Estate (NT)34
2021-02-13 09:15Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-02-21 15:16Blackheath Common and SSSI2
2021-02-23 16:31Wraysbury Gravel Pits--Wraysbury I Gravel Pits (also known as Sunnymeads GP) complex5
2021-02-26 12:06Papercourt Meadows SWT NR
2021-02-23 14:16Horton Gravel Pits2
2021-02-27 08:20Wraysbury Gravel Pits5
2021-02-14 09:17Hatfield Moors SSSI--Tunnel Pits and Alderfen2
2021-02-20 09:09Steps Hill
2021-02-22 15:34Bois Mill Lake (WeBS site)20
2021-02-23 14:56Wraysbury II Gravel Pits complex50
2021-02-25 09:00Strensall Common4
2021-02-26 08:20Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground50
2021-02-12 15:05Fraga--Arrozales de Llitera8
2021-02-23 13:20Langley Park Country Park50
2021-02-22 16:15Frith Wood4
2021-02-22 16:39Tooley's Croft2
2021-02-20 07:30Arthur Jacob LNR3
2021-02-18 08:05North Duffield Carrs3
2021-01-31 09:30Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors5
2021-02-11 15:18Truss's Island2
2021-02-14 13:00Chess Valley--Neptunes Falls to Latimer Bridge (WeBS site)20
2021-02-25 06:55Philipshill Wood3
2021-02-26 17:10Woburn Park--Shoulder of Mutton, Stew, and Basin Pond Lakes complex40
2021-02-22 07:43Staines Moor SSSI4
2021-02-11 16:29Aughton Ings2
2021-02-26 09:20Marine Gardens1
2021-02-14 13:30Chess Valley--Chenies Bottom2
2021-02-20 10:00Bottom Wood20
2021-02-20 12:05Maple Cross Farmlands2
2021-02-23 12:45Old Rectory Meadows SSSI30
2021-02-07 15:30Staines Reservoirs2
2021-02-18 10:59Heene Cemetery4
2021-02-20 09:30Woodoaks Farm including Ladywalk Wood10
2021-02-25 13:00Lynsters Farm (use footpath only)30
2021-02-27 11:10Rutland Water--North Arm 12
2021-02-19 15:41Brogborough Lake6
2021-02-11 13:50Pynesfield North & South Lake2
2021-01-31 07:45Lynsters Gravel Pits35
2021-02-07 12:08Muladar de Baélls20
2021-02-19 13:00Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)3
2021-02-20 16:23South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring80
2021-02-23 08:43Springwell Lake and Reedbed1
2021-02-23 09:30Stocker's Lake West (Inns Lake)2
2021-02-13 12:32Effingham Forest--Dick Focks Common2
2021-02-28 12:00Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR20
2021-02-27 11:00Whiteheath Farm70
2021-02-26 12:45Stocker's Farm60
2021-02-27 10:00Stockers Farm--Farm Floods6
2021-02-27 07:40Rutland Water
2021-02-23 11:05Water End Moor and River Gade environs2
2021-02-14 13:07Water End20
2021-02-28 07:12Scotsbridge Mill Water Meadow10
2021-02-22 16:50Margrove Ponds TVWT NR
2021-02-02 14:32Blows Downs BCN NR1
2021-02-27 08:05Trent Port12
2021-02-26 10:30Shendish Manor and Golf Course2
2021-02-23 17:56Vall Major (Utxesa-Sarroca)550
2021-02-27 10:30Batchworth Heath10
2021-02-27 09:20Moor Park Golf Course40
2021-02-27 07:55The Withey Beds LNR4
2021-02-27 07:46Sunbury Lock4
2021-02-20 13:15Southwater Country Park2
2021-02-26 09:09Willingham Road (Marton)3
2021-02-12 07:56Ruislip Lido2
2021-02-22 07:00Allerthorpe Common YWT NR
2021-02-11 17:04Marston Sewage Works4
2021-02-28 08:30Yeading Woods LNR--Ten Acre Wood LWT NR2
2021-02-25 08:35Warnham LNR1
2021-02-26 09:41Minet Country Park10
2021-02-22 09:15Hatherop Park
2021-02-22 08:31Cassiobury Park LNR5
2021-02-13 12:50Leagrave Common and Houghton Brook2
2021-02-21 11:15Chesworth Farm5
2021-02-28 15:16Oxshott Heath
2021-02-20 09:55Molesey Heath NR4
2021-02-28 16:22Adur Estuary RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-12 16:00Crane Park1
2021-01-31 09:45Flamstead Walks5
2021-02-18 07:45Heston (LBC District)8
2021-02-22 15:01Belton Park NT200
2021-02-21 12:51Owlbeech Wood1
2021-02-10 16:10Wardown Park260
2021-02-02 17:27Montoliu de Lleida--Les Penyes630
2021-02-22 07:45Osterley Park and House33
2021-02-26 13:50Ashtead Common NNR25
2021-02-20 15:08Green’s Farm (Newdigate)15
2021-02-28 12:30Bushy Park20
2021-02-28 07:40Warren Farm (Ealing)2
2021-02-27 09:45River Ver from Redbourn to Flamstead50
2021-02-10 12:26Rushett Farm
2021-02-21 08:05Lodge Farm, Holmwood
2021-02-16 18:36Skinningrove Bank and Shore
2021-02-10 15:20Redbournbury Fields3
2021-02-22 14:35Hampton Court Park/Home Park20
2021-02-20 08:48Ham Lands LNR2
2021-02-28 06:09Thames Ditton Marina34
2021-02-22 08:48Alfés--Poble4
2021-02-26 14:30Thames Young Mariners (Now sold, View from outside the fence)2
2021-02-20 07:33River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury
2021-02-27 07:25Elthorne Park1
2021-02-21 12:05Hampton Court Park/Home Park--Hampton Wick Pond500
2021-02-28 08:06Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)20
2021-02-15 09:02Epsom Common15
2021-02-22 11:50Isleworth Ait21
2021-02-24 09:35River Colne Valley at the Munden Estate30
2021-02-21 09:59Queen's Promenade15
2021-02-14 06:37The Wood (Surbiton)20
2021-02-16 11:48Ham Common--Ham Pond3
2021-02-14 09:07Surbiton (LBC District)15
2021-02-20 10:52Horton Country Park1
2021-02-21 05:44Kingston-upon-Thames (LBC District)60
2021-02-07 15:49Syon Park4
2021-02-26 16:55Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera6
2021-02-26 16:08Kingston University--Knights Park Campus2
2021-02-13 06:44Fairfield Recreation Ground7
2021-02-18 14:39Verulamium Park1
2021-02-27 16:25South Downs NP--Devil's Dyke60
2021-02-16 14:00River Thames from Kew to Richmond
2021-02-20 06:28Athelstan Recreation Ground250
2021-02-11 12:00Verulamium Park--Verulamium Lake60
2021-02-19 10:02Timoneda d'Alfés8
2021-02-28 10:40Batch Wood14
2021-02-28 14:15East Hyde (Herts side)6
2021-02-21 09:25Harpenden Common30
2021-02-27 06:14Hogsmill Sewage Works21
2021-02-28 12:30Kew Royal Botanic Gardens10
2021-02-21 10:47Langley Vale Woods--Container Area7
2021-02-12 17:09Norbiton (LBC District)2
2021-02-15 12:22Rosebery Park1
2021-02-14 08:00Gunnersbury Park8
2021-02-28 13:30Elmbridge Open Space LNR8
2021-02-28 09:20Riu Set a Aspa--Torrebadella6
2021-02-05 09:38Timoneda d'Alfés--La Cogullada6
2021-02-25 11:52Aldenham Country Park and Reservoir24
2021-02-06 12:00Richmond Park--Isabella Plantation1
2021-02-14 09:51Langley Vale Woods1
2021-02-27 14:00Batford Springs LNR1
2021-02-28 13:10Richmond Park--Pen Ponds41
2021-02-27 08:23Richmond Park (London)50
2021-02-25 15:00North Cliffe Wood YWT NR16
2021-02-05 09:20Aldwickbury Park Reservoir2
2021-02-23 07:00Heartwood Forest--West side20
2021-02-27 12:33Priest Hill SWT NR2
2021-02-28 08:10Chiswick House and Gardens22
2021-02-20 12:53Broad Colney Lakes HMWT NR36
2021-02-24 14:45North Cave Wetlands12
2021-01-31 09:06Mas de Melons--Centre d'informació5
2021-02-23 06:57Nonsuch Park5
2021-02-19 16:00Hamptons/Mayflower Park Wetlands NR10
2021-02-05 16:35Morden Cemetery
2021-02-26 10:04Kingswalden Park150
2021-02-26 12:07Wimbledon Common
2021-02-26 10:30Heartwood Wetlands2
2021-02-20 09:30River Lea at Wheathamstead90
2021-02-12 15:36Cannizaro Park5
2021-02-20 15:15Prince George's Playing Field25
2021-02-27 07:37Canon's Farm, Banstead2
2021-02-20 15:35Cannon Hill Common LNR50
2021-02-27 11:23Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits20
2021-02-05 10:34Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Garden Wood50
2021-02-27 08:54Brent Reservoir1
2021-02-20 13:30Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit1
2021-02-03 13:30Queens Park, Brighton5
2021-02-26 09:15Coleman Green10
2021-02-12 14:49Wimbledon (LBC District)2
2021-02-28 16:23Morden Park
2021-02-02 09:35Coopers Green Gravel Pits8
2021-02-28 15:42Banstead Downs SSSI1
2021-02-15 13:15Maidenbower Pond1
2021-02-25 07:37Wimbledon Park20
2021-02-10 07:26Banstead Woods (WT)2
2021-02-27 11:35Totteridge Fields LNR
2021-02-21 12:08Brighton Marina1
2021-02-01 08:40Worth Park Lake and Gardens2
2021-02-01 10:23Southfields (LBC District)2
2021-02-25 06:55Rive Wandle in Summerstown1
2021-03-01 06:14Morden Hall Park40
2021-02-28 14:28Greetwell Hollow LWT NR
2021-02-27 07:50Worth Forest4
2021-02-20 15:21Codicote Bottom20
2021-02-23 06:11Merton Abbey Mills200
2021-02-21 14:49Stanborough Gravel Pit4
2021-02-19 10:15The Oaks Park
2021-02-27 10:40Denham Farm
2021-02-27 08:16Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR3
2021-02-15 12:01Merton High Street (Colliers Wood)1
2021-02-28 07:35Totteridge Valley
2021-02-26 14:18Broom Gravel Pits50
2021-02-13 06:59Wandle Park (Colliers Wood)445
2021-02-21 16:30Brocket Park--The Broadwater35
2021-01-31 10:00The Moors SWT NR and Watercolour Lagoons
2021-02-26 09:25Watercolour Lagoons2
2021-02-18 15:05Gypsy Lane West (Blue Lake Fishery), Broom Gravel Pits20
2021-02-27 17:53Secà de Balaguer8
2021-02-25 14:35Watermeads NT NR2
2021-02-14 08:00Poulter Park
2021-02-18 16:32Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East
2021-02-21 09:15Darlands Lake NR
2021-02-22 13:00Ovingdean Farmland12
2021-02-27 14:32Little Woodcote
2021-02-28 11:24Grafham Water
2021-02-10 15:10Lemsford Springs HMWT NR (Restricted access)5
2021-02-14 09:40Ayot St Peters Farmland and Woods10
2021-02-18 14:32Ayot Greenway5
2021-02-27 16:15Valley Road Woods and Pond7
2021-01-31 07:54Mercers Country Park
2021-02-23 12:20Golders Hill Park and West Heath
2021-02-13 11:03Purwell Ninesprings HMWT NR7
2021-02-23 14:36Stanborough Park8
2021-02-28 08:30Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens
2021-02-15 11:19Barnet Playing Fields
2021-01-31 08:50Spynes Mere SWT NR
2021-02-13 09:00Elsea Park1
2021-02-28 08:30Beddington Farmlands
2021-02-25 17:15Mitcham Common300
2021-02-26 08:32Castor Hanglands NNR3
2021-02-25 13:11Sherrardspark Wood Nature Reserve2
2021-02-28 07:04Beddington Park1
2021-02-21 15:53Biggleswade Common
2021-02-04 12:39Hyde Park--The Serpentine2
2021-02-10 14:06Sherrardspark Wood LNR2
2021-02-28 10:49Elsea and Math Woods and Meadows
2021-02-15 10:24Greenhill Gardens
2021-02-25 09:23Sandy--RSPB The Lodge
2021-02-15 10:01Brook Farm Open Space
2021-02-27 11:16Hampstead Heath--Kenwood6
2021-02-26 10:55Tooting Common4
2021-02-26 10:00Wakehurst Place (National Trust and Kew Garden)
2021-02-13 13:00Welwyn Garden City (Town Centre)22
2021-02-27 06:54Hampstead Heath
2021-02-27 15:20Roundshaw Downs LNR2
2021-02-11 10:36Highgate Wood2
2021-02-20 08:45Ferry Meadows Country Park--Gunwade Lake
2021-02-26 09:49Maxey Gravel Pits1
2021-02-27 15:48Radwell Lake5
2021-02-20 14:29Ferry Meadows Country Park
2021-02-27 16:20Radwell Meadows Country Park10
2021-02-27 14:42Riddlesdown4
2021-02-12 13:41Little Paxton Pits LNR
2021-02-27 09:29Hedgecourt Lake2
2021-02-28 16:05Avenue Park6
2021-02-27 17:52Fairlands Valley Park4
2021-02-25 08:33Ivel Springs LNR8
2021-02-26 08:28Alexandra Park (London)1
2021-02-13 12:31St Marys Churchyard4
2021-02-05 09:52The Walker Ground4
2021-02-05 10:25Southgate (LBC District)2
2021-02-24 16:39South Downs NP--Pellbrook Cut Woodlands10
2021-02-26 13:40Holly Hill Farm
2021-02-13 09:20Bygrave Common Farmlands18
2021-03-01 09:32British Wildlife Centre
2021-02-28 15:30Lloyd Park (Croydon)16
2021-02-14 11:41South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, The Pells40
2021-02-27 09:38Shawlands Farm
2021-02-16 12:02Dickens Square Park1
2021-02-09 12:31Grovelands Park1
2021-02-28 10:45Weir Wood Reservoir LNR1
2021-02-28 10:38Finsbury Park1
2021-02-11 07:31South Downs NP--Southover Grange Gardens4
2021-02-13 13:21South Downs NP--Cliffe and Lewes Priory46
2021-02-25 12:14South Downs NP--Pells Pool and Moat40
2021-02-28 09:00Dulwich Park10
2021-02-13 14:36South Downs NP--Rodmell Brooks10
2021-02-26 13:02Lewes Town Centre10
2021-02-21 12:00South Downs NP--Southease40
2021-02-12 13:02South Downs NP--Lewes Railway Land LNR41
2021-02-13 12:03South Norwood Country Park1
2021-02-24 13:18South Downs NP--Beddingham Brooks110
2021-02-21 13:57Sheffield Park (NT)--Parkland38
2021-02-27 13:27Malling Down SWT NR25
2021-02-23 10:36Deeping Lakes SSSI10
2021-02-05 09:15Falaise d'Amont40
2021-02-26 12:39Nunhead Cemetery3
2021-02-13 11:15The Icknield Way Cereal Fields at Wallington100
2021-02-19 16:20Barcombe Reservoir28
2021-02-20 10:45Stanground Wash BCNWT NR
2021-02-21 10:03Broxbourne Woods NNR
2021-02-20 11:15Wallington34
2021-02-18 15:46South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR4
2021-01-31 10:45Forty Hall Country Park30
2021-02-17 15:30Kelsey Park2
2021-02-16 10:13Bencroft Wood50
2021-02-09 16:00Walthamstow Coppermill (Reservoir #5 and adjacent area viewed from outside the wetlands)1
2021-02-27 10:00Beckenham Place Park2
2021-02-15 14:15Theobalds Park20
2021-02-27 13:21Falaise Bénouville2
2021-01-31 09:55King's Meads HMWT NR--Snipe Sedges and Marsh west of A10
2021-02-03 13:56Balls Wood and Hertford Heath NR4
2021-02-22 07:15Splash Point4
2021-02-27 15:20Estany d'Ivars--Area general
2021-02-18 12:50Abocador comarcal del Pla d'Urgell100
2021-02-15 13:28Wykeham Lakes150
2021-02-21 14:42Brimsdown2
2021-02-28 14:06Kings Meads HMWT NR10
2021-02-21 08:36Mansfield Park4
2021-02-26 10:36King George V Reservoir (permit only)4
2021-02-23 10:06Deeping High Bank12
2021-02-05 01:48Lee Valley Regional Park--Hall Marsh Scrape1
2021-02-22 09:17South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR20
2021-02-17 13:27Hollow Pond
2021-02-12 17:30Castell del Remei4
2021-02-28 15:12Lee Valley Regional Park--Gunpowder Park5
2021-02-14 11:43Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR3
2021-02-27 15:42Lee Valley Regional Park--Cornmill Meadows10
2021-02-06 11:20Wanstead Flats--The Avenue5
2021-02-14 10:50Leyton Flats
2021-02-14 11:00Deeping High Bank
2021-02-21 12:59Wanstead Flats--Bush Wood2
2021-02-20 13:02South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven40
2021-02-24 09:13South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven40
2021-01-31 09:33South Downs NP--Friston Forest5
2021-02-19 12:58Wanstead Flats39
2021-02-23Chingford Plain
2021-02-28 08:00Wanstead Park3
2021-02-27 08:34Amwell HMWT NR
2021-02-19 09:58Amwell HMWT NR--Great Hardmead Lake20
2021-02-27 13:43Easneye Estate40
2021-02-27 10:34Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North5
2021-02-04 13:03Wimpole Estate (NT)30
2021-02-27 08:57Wanstead Park--Old Sewage Works1
2021-02-08 13:45Barwick Ford3
2021-02-26 12:40Grange Farm (Knapwell)
2021-03-01 07:05Arlington Reservoir LNR35
2021-02-18 10:28Roding Valley Meadows LNR2
2021-02-07 14:26Peasholm Park
2021-02-24 15:45Bough Beech Reservoir2
2021-01-31 13:15South Cliff Gardens
2021-02-07 09:58Espace Naturel du Val de Choisille (Bassins de la Choisille)3
2021-02-27 15:47Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-24 10:42Danson Park5
2021-02-20 09:42Foots Cray Meadows LNR1
2021-02-09 12:31Secà de Bellmunt RN2000--Pilar d'Almenara23
2021-01-31 11:20South Downs NP--Beachy Head20
2021-02-26 10:20Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve
2021-02-18 15:23Sevenoaks WR & SSSI10
2021-02-27 16:45Fowlmere RSPB Reserve
2021-02-27 13:30Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen1
2021-02-28 10:13Somersham LNR and Pocket Park21
2021-02-20 09:58Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve25
2021-02-28 15:56Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse50
2021-02-21 13:00Hampden Park
2021-02-13 12:00Darent Valley--Eynsford to Shoreham
2021-02-15 12:03Filey Dams
2021-02-28 11:00Shinewater Park
2021-02-14 14:00Rainham--Stone Barges2
2021-02-13 10:00Havering Country Park10
2021-02-14 13:01Glen Gardens
2021-02-26 10:15West Langney Levels
2021-02-24 11:11Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça10
2021-02-10 15:15Farningham Wood LNR
2021-02-22 09:52Haysden Country Park18
2021-02-07 12:43Primrose Valley (Stream and woods)22
2021-02-28 10:14Church Ravine
2021-02-01 16:56Bassins de Parcay-Meslay
2021-02-09 08:26Filey Brigg Country Park
2021-02-25 10:57Havering-atte-Bower (LBC District)20
2021-02-27 10:17Hunmanby Gap
2021-02-28 14:26Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park2
2021-02-12 07:45Filey Bay
2021-02-28 14:08Byron's Pool LNR4
2021-02-14 13:00River Darent-River Thames Confluence1
2021-02-22 16:45Carr Naze
2021-02-18 14:48Grantchester Meadows20
2021-02-28 06:49Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-02-14 10:00Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve20
2021-02-11 09:42Grosvenor Park and Hilbert Woods LNR1
2021-02-11 10:45Darent Valley--Hawley to Sutton at Hone
2021-03-01 06:19Dunorlan Park1
2021-02-26 08:05Haynes Park
2021-01-31 08:30Hornsea Mere4
2021-02-27 10:00Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park25
2021-01-31 07:38Forty Acre Field
2021-03-01 08:15Platford Green
2021-02-22 13:29Cawcutts Lake6
2021-02-20 16:54Midsummer Common
2021-02-19 13:44Dernford Reservoir50
2021-02-22 08:41Mill Road Cemetery2
2021-02-19 08:10Logan's Meadow LNR3
2021-03-01 06:32Pages Wood
2021-02-20 12:02Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-02-10 13:42Romsey Recreation Ground10
2021-02-20 09:33Stourbridge Common1
2021-02-10 13:09Coldham's Common LNR50
2021-02-27 05:55West Thurrock Marshes1
2021-02-09 13:18Cherry Hinton Lakes (Restricted access)12
2021-02-27 10:48Ditton Meadows15
2021-02-20 13:54Boyles Court Farm
2021-02-21 12:08Wandlebury Country Park21
2021-02-09 11:35Cambridge Research Park NR25
2021-02-07 13:09Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park7
2021-02-18 13:30Swanscombe Marshes
2021-02-27 13:24Warley Place EWT NR
2021-02-01 10:17Domaine de la Galinière2
2021-02-20 10:00Ouse Washes RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-28 06:41Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve6
2021-02-24 10:00Thorndon Country Park40
2021-02-27 12:37Wilbraham Fens SSSI30
2021-02-27 10:58Fulbourn Fen BCNWT NR2
2021-02-13 09:15Anglesey Abbey1
2021-02-26 13:24Covenham Reservoir40
2021-02-22 07:04Furnace Pond10
2021-02-28 12:01Legbourne (Village and surrounding fields)80
2021-02-10 16:05Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR4
2021-02-24 10:51Burwell Fen7
2021-02-21 07:30Wicken Fen NNR
2021-01-31 07:32Wicken Fen NNR--Baker's Fen
2021-02-27 10:00Shorne Marshes RSPB Reserve (Restricted access)
2021-02-20 06:49Manby Flashes20
2021-02-17 10:00Roswell Pits BCNWT NR4
2021-02-27 14:30Higham Marshes
2021-02-17 10:30Ely Beet Factory10
2021-02-01 14:00Holmpton (Village)2
2021-02-26 14:56Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve40
2021-02-28 13:50Domaine de Brioudes120
2021-02-25 11:56La Brenne--Étang Purais8
2021-02-27 17:30Chelmsford Non-conformist Cemetery20
2021-02-04 12:48Hanningfield Reservoir EWT NR2
2021-02-04 08:59Cliffe and Cooling Marshes
2021-02-22 10:00Bicknor Wood3
2021-02-04 12:59Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Rimac35
2021-02-13 16:30Northward Hill RSPB Reserve 20
2021-02-28 07:52Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège25
2021-02-05 11:30Halstow Marshes and Egypt Bay
2021-02-27 08:31Pont Neuf (Toulouse)4
2021-02-20 08:15Lynn Point2
2021-02-15 15:15Tottenhill Pits (restricted access)4
2021-02-04 16:00Chemin des Hauts Vents (Saint-Ouen-du-Tilleul)1
2021-02-14 13:05Hockley Woods4
2021-02-21 11:19Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve
2021-02-25 06:34Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park8
2021-02-14 08:10Rye Harbour SWT NR10
2021-02-28 12:11Snettisham RSPB Reserve7
2021-02-22 10:10Snettisham Coastal Park
2021-02-27 09:38Cavenham Heath NNR
2021-02-22 08:25Dersingham Bog NNR
2021-02-23 13:46Pentney Gravel Pits20
2021-02-28 07:10Shut Heath Wood EWT NR2
2021-02-23 15:00Hunstanton Cliffs9
2021-02-23 11:42Gravelpit Wood4
2021-02-28 09:43Chigborough Lakes EWT NR6
2021-02-05 14:06Weather Heath20
2021-02-25 10:00Lackford Lakes
2021-02-23 09:10Ickworth (NT)
2021-02-23 10:08Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR
2021-02-26 12:20Conyer Marshes20
2021-02-23 07:30Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)6
2021-02-10 13:21Friars Meadow6
2021-02-28 09:33Santon Downham--River Ouse20
2021-02-27 08:00Santon Downham (Norfolk)
2021-02-04 09:40Grime's Graves2
2021-02-21 08:24Cockley Cley Parish10
2021-02-19 07:10West Acre Scrape and Common45
2021-02-18 15:31Lynford Arboretum3
2021-02-23 11:30Bures (Countryside)
2021-02-15 12:40Oare Marshes LNR4
2021-02-12 07:15Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area7
2021-02-13 09:07Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway
2021-02-21 16:07Livermere Lake
2021-02-28 09:15Rue du Bois Breton12
2021-02-23 16:40Nunnery Lakes BTO Reserve5
2021-02-28 12:30Nuns Bridges Park3
2021-02-13 13:23Blackwater Estuary--Tollesbury Wick & Fleet
2021-02-10 10:01Abberton Reservoir10
2021-02-27 11:15Port Lympne--Gardens, Woodlands, and Paddocks10
2021-02-26 13:44Port Lympne--Car Park and Grasslands
2021-02-03 15:00Etang de l'Arche1
2021-02-28 13:40East Wretham Heath50
2021-02-13 10:13Rhodes Minnis (Village)3
2021-02-27 11:22Thompson Common NWT NR4
2021-02-27 15:30Etchinghill Golf Course (Please respect the golfers)10
2021-02-28 11:00Lyminge (Village)5
2021-02-23 10:16Hempton Marsh NOA NR1
2021-02-27 10:32Cathédrale Notre-Dame de Chartres2
2021-02-23 12:22Zone humide (Bures-en-Bray)12
2021-02-21 11:00Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Parc de Torreblanca2
2021-02-27 06:39Goose Common1
2021-02-07 15:39Etang de la Vernotière5
2021-02-27 11:57Wensum Valley Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-02-13 17:25Hospitalet de Llobregat--Parc de Can Mercader18
2021-02-21 07:47Hoe Bird Walk (NWT)38
2021-02-20 11:27Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR3
2021-03-01 08:11Neatherd Moor6
2021-02-26 07:48Stodmarsh NNR
2021-02-11 15:40Grove Ferry
2021-02-20 10:22Alton Water10
2021-02-28 15:03Beech Grove (Restricted access)5
2021-02-08 15:19Bobbits Lane LNR50
2021-02-28 13:08Belstead Brook Park1
2021-02-18 10:49Akenham Parish9
2021-02-19 14:38New Buckenham Common30
2021-02-19 09:04Falaises et Plage d'Ault50
2021-02-23 17:20Barcelona--Parc de l'Estació del Nord2
2021-02-19 09:20Wherstead Strand--Wherstead Ooze
2021-02-28 11:30Hindolveston Village and Surrounding Farmland2
2021-02-23 13:39Barcelona--Parc de la Ciutadella2
2021-02-04 07:26Christchurch Park2
2021-02-28 11:56Sparham Pools NWT NR8
2021-02-13 15:00Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial1
2021-02-11 11:12Minster Pumping Station and Marshes12
2021-02-28 13:03Whitwell Common SSSI2
2021-02-13 08:04Tuddenham36
2021-02-25 14:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2021-02-20 09:08Walsey Hills NOA NR4
2021-02-16 10:44South Foreland Valley48
2021-02-27 07:28River Stour at Bloody Point2
2021-02-26 10:11Worth Marshes5
2021-02-27 14:30Pegwell Bay County Park50
2021-02-19 10:30Sandwich Bay Bird Observatory62
2021-02-10 18:20Riu Congost a Granollers8
2021-02-21 06:51Sandwich Bay Scrape
2021-02-15 14:58Sandwich Bay
2021-02-26 17:10Hethersett (Village)
2021-02-28 08:30Undercliffe and Kingsdown Beach21
2021-02-01 10:00Kelling Water Meadows1
2021-02-27 15:05Kelling Heath1
2021-02-22 11:34Ladybelt Country Park2
2021-02-19 10:53Ketteringham Waste Depot2
2021-02-25 09:56Martlesham Creek2
2021-02-13 08:56Bawburgh Lakes (Colney Gravel Pits)
2021-02-11 10:11Bowthorpe Pools
2021-02-04 13:36Earlham Marshes
2021-02-28 08:38University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad5
2021-02-17 07:30Buxton Heath SSSI1
2021-03-01 06:28North Foreland
2021-02-08 10:32River Deben at Melton30
2021-02-21 16:06Horsford Woods1
2021-02-09 11:43Eaton Park3
2021-02-17 15:40Drayton Wood18
2021-02-27 10:24Eaton Vale including Eaton Golf Course50
2021-02-17 07:23Ufford Park Hotel and Golf Course12
2021-02-25 16:07Hellesdon Pastures CWS and Sweet Briar Marshes SSSI10
2021-02-27 11:11Blickling Estate (NT)50
2021-02-09 15:38Marston Marshes LNR
2021-02-25 13:38Earlham Road Cemetery10
2021-02-04 10:10Wensum LNR (Mile Cross Marsh and Sycamore Crescent Wood)2
2021-02-04 09:34Norwich Waterworks4
2021-02-20 14:39Dunston Common LNR4
2021-02-10 09:00Jenny Lind Park4
2021-02-21 15:03Wensum Park5
2021-02-20 09:28Hall Rd Railway Cutting2
2021-02-28 07:46River Wensum in Norwich2
2021-02-04 11:30Felbrigg Estate (NT)38
2021-02-14 15:55Trowse Marshes35
2021-02-25 08:25Whitlingham Country Park45
2021-02-25 09:45Bridge Rd, Colby28
2021-02-17 11:20Thorpe Marshes NWT NR4
2021-02-12 10:49Etang d'Arry40
2021-02-27 08:52Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-03 14:15Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers3
2021-02-28 10:21Outney Common17
2021-02-28 15:00Surlingham Church Marsh RSPB Reserve10
2021-02-23 07:25Sidestrand30
2021-02-27 07:33Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines1
2021-02-28 11:37Strumpshaw Fen--Woodland Trail3
2021-02-15 14:05Holton Pits3
2021-02-14 15:14Ranworth Broad5
2021-02-27 11:30North Warren RSPB Reserve
2021-02-12 07:05Aldeburgh Shore3
2021-02-03 14:30St Benet's Abbey4
2021-02-17 15:26Blythburgh--Water Tower Farm300
2021-02-10 15:05Minsmere RSPB Reserve25
2021-02-19 14:40Sotterley Estate15
2021-02-09 10:30Ludham and Potter Heigham Marshes NNR20
2021-02-22 10:30Walberswick NNR--Walberswick Common and Tinkers Marsh4
2021-02-21 11:29Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR
2021-02-18 10:15Southwold Town Marshes4
2021-02-23 10:30Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes5
2021-02-14 08:30Southwold Sea Front5
2021-02-17 09:00Burgh Castle44
2021-01-31 11:15Breydon Water--North-east Shore
2021-02-13 10:58Riu Ter a Sarrià de Ter1
2021-02-06 10:48Girona--Ciutat2
2021-02-26 08:10Great Yarmouth Cemetery9
2021-02-25 09:20Caister Golf Course and Shore21
2021-02-18 09:00North Denes1
2021-02-21 12:15RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)5
2021-02-15 09:42Lac de Viry-Châtillon1
2021-02-26 11:30RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)--Les Escardines1
2021-02-26 08:50Plage de Grand-Fort-Philippe7
2021-02-25 08:30Route d'Estarac2
2021-02-19 09:00Presqu'île du Doul10
2021-02-15*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)2
2021-02-13 10:53Jablines--base et carrières1
2021-02-17 08:55ENS du Pacage / Ecopole du Val d'Allier1
2021-02-06 15:36De Moeren (Dg)2
2021-02-14 10:48RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)4
2021-02-13 15:00Steenwerck (ville)30
2021-02-27 14:00Nieuwpoort - IJzermonding
2021-02-27 11:20Stuivekenskerke - KIeiputten
2021-02-28 10:15Woumen - De Blankaart
2021-02-12 10:41Woumen - De Blankaart--Kasteelpark2
2021-02-05 16:48Poussan--Étang de Bouzigues60
2021-02-21 09:29Oostende - Spuikom
2021-02-14 11:27Citadelle de Lille / Bois de la Deûle12
2021-02-27 08:10Cazevieille--Pic Saint-Loup2
2021-02-02 07:55Salines de Villeneuve-les-Maguelone1
2021-02-09 07:45Cathédrale de Maguelone40
2021-02-13 09:35Parc du Château de Grammont20
2021-02-21 10:32Harelbeke - De Gavers4
2021-02-06 12:04Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinbosjes3
2021-02-20 09:10Knokke - Het Zwin--Kleyne vlakte2
2021-02-11 16:00Knokke - Het Zwin
2021-02-19 07:55Arthun--Réserve de Biterne5
2021-02-05 13:10Petite Camargue--La Tour Carbonnière4
2021-02-05 09:22Camargue--Pont des Tourradons50
2021-02-12 15:55Nazareth - Callemoeie1
2021-02-20 11:54Vosselare - Meerskant2
2021-02-06 12:16Vosselare - Damstraat8
2021-02-13 14:27Merendree - Kruising Kanalen3
2021-02-07 13:43Ooidonk--Kasteelvijver en Meersen20
2021-02-26 09:30Petite Camargue--Marais de Buisson Gros2
2021-02-21 08:53Harchies - Les Marais
2021-02-13 15:43Landegem - Vallei van de Kalebeek2
2021-02-06 09:32Petite Camargue--Étang de Scamandre20
2021-02-25 16:10Sint-Martens-Latem - Westerplas20
2021-02-10 10:16Vallei van de Oude Kale--Zuurhoek en Molenmeers25
2021-02-13 09:00Zingem - Schelde Zwalmmonding10
2021-02-10 11:53Drongen - Leeuwenhof20
2021-02-25 14:06Drongen - Assels50
2021-02-28 08:55Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen
2021-02-12 13:47Merelbeke - Makkegemse bossen
2021-02-06 07:46Camargue--La Petit Rhone--Le Plantation1000
2021-01-31 09:29Gent - Tolhuisdok / Houtdok20
2021-02-26 08:19Gent - Visserij5
2021-02-21 14:11Oud Gentbrugge - Schelde4
2021-02-19 14:04Gent - Rozenbroeken
2021-02-28 11:56Gent - Kluizendok5
2021-02-23 15:26Gent - Gentbrugse Meersen Noord1
2021-02-28 10:51Gent - Gentbrugse Meersen Zuid10
2021-02-09 13:33Gent - Rodenhuizedok4
2021-02-25 09:01Wissenkerke--Inlaag Thoornpolder8
2021-01-31 11:01Westboutweg, Burgh-Haamstede, Zeeland, NL (51,673, 3,743)2
2021-02-05 12:00Koudekerkse Inlagen4
2021-02-13 14:16Puyenbroeck37
2021-02-17 15:06Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar
2021-02-28 14:51Moerbeke - Heidebos7
2021-02-26 13:54Brouwersdam--Spuisluis4
2021-02-14 14:10Brouwersdam--Haventje noordzijde12
2021-02-20 13:05Lokeren - Molsbroek
2021-01-31 08:33Waasmunster - Hammeputten3
2021-02-06 09:30Les Baux-de-Provence (ville)50
2021-02-17 11:40Mas Chauvet6
2021-02-19 14:51Maasvlakte--Prinses Maximaweg Vogelkijkscherm1
2021-01-31 10:13Scherpenissepolder
2021-02-23 10:00Valence (ville)
2021-02-28 10:51Kieldrecht - Drijdyck
2021-02-06 09:40Falemprise - Barrages de l'Eau d'Heure2
2021-02-28 11:40Doel - Doelpolder Noord
2021-02-22 12:41Kruibeke - Polders15
2021-02-22 13:52Kruibeke - Kruibeke Polder
2021-02-17 09:29Noordpolder van Ossendrecht
2021-02-26 10:30Antwerpen-L.O. - Burchtse Weel4
2021-02-07 12:28Roly - Etang du Fraiti4
2021-02-14 19:30Bosjes van Poot5
2021-02-27 13:42Den Haag--Park Overvoorde26
2021-02-04 14:25Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Bassin Sud
2021-02-24 07:37Les Demoiselles Coiffées de Bédoin3
2021-02-26 11:00Kijfhoek en Bierlap2
2021-02-26 08:03Meijendel4
2021-02-19 14:35Ganzenhoek
2021-02-21 19:34Delft--Zuidpolder van Delfgauw3
2021-02-27 09:17Lentevreugd3
2021-02-20 15:00Boortmeerbeek - Pikhakendonk65
2021-02-21 11:07Vogelplas Starrevaart4
2021-02-23 12:00Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek17
2021-02-27 11:36Valkenburgse Meer4
2021-01-31 08:00Koningshooikt - Jutse Plassen20
2021-02-28 15:15Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Noord7
2021-02-28 13:00Polders of Strijen2
2021-02-14 09:30Heempark2
2021-02-07 11:34Polderpark Cronesteyn
2021-02-21 11:20Poelgeestpolder35
2021-02-14 16:14Leuven - Groot Begijnhof1
2021-02-21 07:40Bierbeek - Mollendaalbos4
2021-02-27 14:31Zevenhuizerplas -- Populierenbosje2
2021-02-20 10:23Haasrode - Quarry (restricted access)25
2021-02-12 09:41Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen
2021-02-21 10:45IJmuiden Zuidpier2
2021-02-24 09:40Crezeepolder6
2021-02-14 12:38Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen -- De Oase1
2021-02-24 16:10Nationaal Park Zuid Kennemerland--Kraansvlak1
2021-02-13 12:30Dinant1
2021-02-27 10:18Forêt de Beaulieu--à l'Est de la D25
2021-02-21 09:27Gouda--Albrechtsveld25
2021-02-14 11:12Camping Schoonenberg, Driehuis4
2021-02-21 14:24Montagne Sainte-Victoire
2021-02-21 11:42Goudse Hout4
2021-02-21 09:10Rembercourt-Sommaisne (ville)6
2021-02-19 12:40Reeuwijkse plassen4
2021-02-24 12:58Biesbosch--Noordwaard14
2021-02-14 10:13Biesbosch--Galeiwaard1
2021-01-31 12:17Amsterdam--Sloterplas2
2021-01-31 11:10Texel--Westerslag, Paal 152
2021-02-01 16:09Aérodrome de Vinon [LFNF]100
2021-02-20 08:29Retie - Kattesteertvijver3
2021-02-27 08:22Kasterlee - Prinsenpark4
2021-02-24 17:30Vondelpark
2021-02-22 13:24Amstelpark
2021-02-04 08:32Amsterdam--Sarphatipark2
2021-02-13 09:50Wijde Wormer--Upcher's Warbler location3
2021-02-13 17:25Het Twiske1
2021-02-28 13:11Landje van Geijsel
2021-02-23 14:08Oosterpark, Amsterdam
2021-02-27 14:13Kasteel de Haar
2021-02-13 14:15Amsterdam--Flevopark5
2021-02-24 10:00Meldert - Laren Noord1
2021-02-05 13:44IJsselstein--Marnemoende2
2021-02-13 11:14Texel--Landal Sluftervallei3
2021-02-04 09:39Amsterdam -- Diemerpark5
2021-02-06 10:49IJsselstein--De Hoge Akker2
2021-02-23 13:51IJsselstein--IJsselsteinse bos52
2021-01-31 10:23Renvogelveld3
2021-02-28 10:28Nedereindseplas, IJsselstein, Utrecht, NL (52,031, 5,05)20
2021-02-01 11:00Texel--Dorpzicht15
2021-02-14 09:38Landgoed De Utrecht--De Hertgang2
2021-02-20 11:17Moergestels Broek5
2021-01-31 10:32Utrecht--Hoograven
2021-02-10 14:58Durance--Lac de l'Escale100
2021-02-24 09:00Everdingerwaard
2021-02-13 10:00Amelisweerd
2021-02-23 08:00De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-02-26 07:58Défilé de l'Ecluse / Fort l'Ecluse45
2021-02-22 14:00Marken
2021-02-26 10:00Beukenburg
2021-02-27 11:50Levée du Ceinturon1
2021-02-07 12:57De Bunzing3
2021-02-16 10:52Zeist--Vogelbescherming
2021-02-24 07:45Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)10
2021-02-15 14:17Sint-Oedenrode--Dommelpark50
2021-02-26 14:42Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 310
2021-02-28Ancien haras d'Annecy2
2021-02-08 11:00Amersfoort--Park Schothorst10
2021-02-26 08:34Vlagheide20
2021-02-04 14:33Leersumse veld4
2021-01-31 12:15Oostvaardersplassen6
2021-02-19 08:19Forêt de Veytay2
2021-02-25 09:10Kleine Praambult1
2021-02-27 12:05Aérodrome de Besançon - Thise [LFSA]
2021-03-01 08:44Founex3
2021-02-09 09:19Sint-Pietersberg25
2021-02-21 14:00Kornwerderzand15
2021-02-22 11:45Marais de Sionnet2
2021-02-25 14:47Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)2
2021-02-08 08:40Stokkem - Negenoord
2021-02-27 17:15Het Binnenveld15
2021-02-19 10:50Plage de la Dullive10
2021-02-26 16:58Wageningse Bovenpolder2
2021-02-14 08:30Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff6
2021-02-24 09:05Domaine de Guidou4
2021-02-24 07:14Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée8
2021-02-21 14:00Wageningse Bos2
2021-02-27 14:02De Groote Peel5
2021-02-19 12:31Rootsweg, Doenrade, Limburg, NL (50,963, 5,883)
2021-02-27 14:12Champs Corbes
2021-02-22 10:45Karstraat, Wittem, Limburg, NL (50,818, 5,931)20
2021-02-28 10:43Kraaijenbergse Plassen--plas 42
2021-01-31 14:26WML-plas (Heel)1
2021-02-19 13:35Goffertpark30
2021-02-10 11:28Nijmegen--Centrum3
2021-02-10 13:56Brakkenstein19
2021-02-20 13:15Ooijpolder--Duits gemaal20
2021-02-05 17:08Tiengeboden2
2021-02-05 13:49Meinerswijk
2021-02-06 13:33Ooijpolder--Het Meertje
2021-02-09 17:59Sonsbeek Park50
2021-02-21 09:11Casa de Paul15
2021-02-21 11:15Amel - Am Adesberg4
2021-02-20 10:30Nationaal Park Meinweg5
2021-02-04 14:40Landgoed Biljoen, Velp
2021-02-26 16:35Reevediep2
2021-02-22 12:16Maasduinen--Bergerheide2
2021-02-20 12:56Weerribben--Weteringen Oost7
2021-02-22 09:24Carvium Novum2
2021-02-19 10:30Landgoed de Haere32
2021-02-06 12:53Wilp (Gelderland)40
2021-02-21 10:20Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez2
2021-02-20 15:49PND de Vaugrenier2
2021-02-11 12:48Finkenberger Bruch (NSG)2
2021-02-17 09:04Grosses Moos--West (general area)2
2021-02-23 09:55Wesel--Auesee10
2021-02-25 11:30Elfrather See4
2021-02-24 11:00Middelveen50
2021-02-24 10:30Rijssenseberg15
2021-02-24 10:40Lac de Michelbach5
2021-02-24 11:51Breitenmatten1
2021-02-28 12:34Rheinaue Walsum (NSG)75
2021-02-22 09:52Sterenbachsee1
2021-02-28 13:53Düsseldorf--Südfriedhof
2021-01-31 14:33Menton (ville)6
2021-02-28 08:12Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen4
2021-02-08 16:19Düsseldorf--Hofgarten50
2021-02-14 11:01Maringer Wies (NSG)1
2021-02-26 12:17Staustufe Zeltingen8
2021-02-13 10:19Düsseldorf--Rheinufer Benrath2
2021-02-21 15:30Tetti Lupo
2021-02-21 11:52Schlosspark Benrath (NSG)1
2021-02-07 15:35Foce del Roja (zona umia IWC)1
2021-02-19 14:15Haren--Hoornsedijk5
2021-02-23 11:37Graacher Werth1
2021-02-27 10:57Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)5
2021-02-25 10:24Moselufer Kues3
2021-02-20 15:13Hitdorfer Hafen5
2021-02-04 09:54Hitdorfer Laach8
2021-02-21 08:45Haren--Oosterpolder7
2021-02-27 10:06Orre50
2021-02-28 14:30Haren--Onnerpolder
2021-02-19 10:30Centro Cicogne di Racconigi2
2021-02-21 13:16Stagni di San Sebastiano29
2021-02-23 09:03Oasi di Crava-Morozzo2
2021-01-31 13:37Kvassheim10
2021-02-20 14:00Bøstranden6
2021-02-15 15:00Tungenes fyr10
2021-02-18 15:45Sandebukta100
2021-02-10 15:51Altopiano del Beinale15
2021-02-23 16:45Stora Stokkavatnet--sør200
2021-02-04 12:07Laacher See1
2021-02-19 13:47Reiherkolonie Lage (NSG)4
2021-02-21 14:06Vogtsburg--Achkarren1
2021-02-24 15:00Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)7
2021-02-21 07:57Dortmund--Beerenbruch (NSG)3
2021-02-21 08:38Dortmund--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Mengede/Ickern40
2021-02-05 12:05Dortmund--Schmechtingsbach mit HRB2
2021-02-23 11:35Mastbruch (NSG)1
2021-02-11 09:45Dortmund--Dorstfeld (Kleingärten)2
2021-02-21 12:30Dortmund--Oberdorstfeld8
2021-02-22 10:15Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen2
2021-02-18 12:40Wischlingen--Rückhaltebecken Roßbach4
2021-02-19 10:15Dortmund--Gustav-Heinemann-Park1
2021-02-21 09:29Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva7
2021-02-28 07:50Ellinghausen (Hochwasserrückhaltebecken)1
2021-02-25 12:15Dortmund--Deusen (Emscher)13
2021-02-19 16:30Dortmund--Hafen2
2021-02-26 07:15Dortmund--Bolmke (NSG)2
2021-02-05 17:10Dortmund--Rombergpark3
2021-02-22 17:03Wauwilermoos6
2021-02-21 13:30Dortmund--Berghofen1
2021-02-01 14:15Schwerte--Röllingwiese (NSG)1
2021-02-05 12:10Dortmund--Scharnhorst (Hochwasserrückhaltebecken)9
2021-02-21 10:20Oberes Wannebachtal (NSG)1
2021-02-06 11:00Münster--Schlosspark6
2021-02-25 07:30Fröndenberg--Wilhelmshöhe18
2021-02-07 12:30Münster--Dortmund-Ems-Kanal N Hiltrup1
2021-02-18 12:10Münster--Friedenspark Loddenheide15
2021-02-20 09:45Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)5
2021-02-28 17:13Tibaum und Lippe (NSG)6
2021-02-06 09:02Klingnauer Stausee4
2021-02-05 14:39Lucerne--Museggmauer8
2021-02-11 09:22Luzern Stadt (City of Lucerne)32
2021-02-15 16:34Luzern--Inseli Park
2021-02-16 13:21Rotsee6
2021-02-14 15:45Feuchtgebiet Handorf (NSG)2
2021-02-13 10:00Borhaug10
2021-02-28 14:24Gau-Algesheimer Kopf (NSG)30
2021-02-04 12:15Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)2
2021-02-19 15:15Nesheim10
2021-02-23 17:10Burgau (NSG)6
2021-02-25 08:08Katzensee1
2021-02-25 16:00Karlsruhe--Alter Flugplatz40
2021-02-11 11:17Karlsruhe--Schlossgarten5
2021-01-31 13:50Greifensee--Stritgfenn5
2021-02-02 16:43Stadtpark Speyer24
2021-02-17 08:46Greifensee--Beobachtungsplatform3
2021-02-23 10:11Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola36
2021-02-22 09:21Bolle di Magadino--Nord1
2021-02-19 14:30Rapperswil--Holzbrücke5
2021-02-07 17:07St. Leoner See1
2021-02-19 11:40Jona Stampf1
2021-02-22 10:55Piano di Magadino--Sant'Antonino fields3
2021-02-22 10:50Bretten--Diedelsheim1
2021-02-27 15:30Frankfurt am Main--Wörthspitze20
2021-02-07 16:00Bretten--Bahnhof648
2021-02-14 13:07Heidelberg--Handschuhsheimer Feld17
2021-01-31 10:01Schriesheim--Weinberge15
2021-02-13 12:05Frankfurt am Main--Solmspark4
2021-02-13 14:10Frankfurt am Main--Brentanopark4
2021-02-16 12:00Darmstadt--Herrngarten4
2021-02-25 06:30Parco delle Cave3
2021-02-18 09:59Staffelried1
2021-01-31 14:50Frankfurt am Main--Huthpark und Felder nördlich50
2021-03-01 08:00Rottenburg--Weggental2
2021-01-31 09:17Mindelsee (gesamt)5
2021-02-24 15:20Parco della Vettabbia16
2021-02-10 15:15Babenhausen--Feldflur Kattensterdt25
2021-02-24 16:50Parco Gino Cassinis12
2021-01-31 09:00Rieselfelder Windel (NSG)5
2021-02-02 08:30Rottenburg--Riedgraben2
2021-02-26 10:00Burglehen (NSG)2
2021-02-20 11:24Baggerteiche Niederwalgern1
2021-02-06 15:00Reinheimer Teich (NSG)25
2021-02-16 08:20Lago di Pusiano--Rogeno2
2021-02-17 08:17Hessische Mainauen Mühlheim14
2021-02-07 08:30Hessische Mainauen Mühlheim--Rodaumündung5
2021-02-16 14:17Bosco della Besozza31
2021-02-23 12:20Ausgleichsfläche Flugplatz Reichelsheim4
2021-02-27 13:30Nidderau--Eichen (Nidder / Feuchtwiesen)1
2021-02-17 13:33Lanca di Comazzo1
2021-02-28 15:45Im Rußland und in der Kuhweide (NSG)2
2021-02-11 08:00Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud4
2021-02-28 09:17Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Nord7
2021-02-22 14:55Pleidelsheimer Wiesental5
2021-02-07 14:35Strada per Agnadello2
2021-02-26 07:00Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)1
2021-02-20 13:48Arensch-Berenscher Außendeich1
2021-02-28 08:05Årosdeltaet--Høllen1
2021-01-31 12:55Hjerting8
2021-02-28 09:56Bremen--Werderinsel
2021-02-23 12:11Kuhgrabensee (NSG)6
2021-02-28 11:32Neue Weser (NSG)
2021-02-28 12:34Vogelschutzgebiet Arsten-Habenhausen (NSG)
2021-02-02 08:13Bremen--Park Bremen-Vahr
2021-02-21 13:30Borgfelder Wümmewiesen (NSG)4
2021-02-21 13:14Agder Naturmuseum og Botanisk Hage2
2021-02-19 07:45Torbiere del Sebino20
2021-02-22 12:00Löwenstedter Sandberge (NSG)1
2021-02-07 12:35Gram Slotspark9
2021-02-13 10:45Würzburg--Sieboldwäldchen/-anlage2
2021-02-27 11:46Lengfeld (Gewerbegebiet)2
2021-02-28 11:47Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)1
2021-02-19 09:50Østerild Dæmningen6
2021-02-19 15:02Hannover--Georgengarten1
2021-02-28 07:38Göttinger Kiessee4
2021-02-23 08:19Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)5
2021-02-26 08:50Kruså Møllesø22
2021-02-21 10:33Leineniederung Salzderhelden (NSG)--Leinepolder I1
2021-02-21 10:24Hostrup Sø2
2021-02-18 10:17Kærup Holme2
2021-02-25 09:52Werratalsee2
2021-02-13 10:30Slivsø5
2021-02-27 12:15Seeanger8
2021-02-20 08:47Höchstädt a.d.Donau (Stadt)12
2021-02-26 16:35Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen2
2021-02-22 08:50Tontoft Nakke35
2021-02-08 11:50Hamburg--Stadtpark2
2021-02-19 15:50Norderstedt--Stadtpark10
2021-02-22 10:01Hamburg--Billerhuder Insel3
2021-02-21 08:59Die Reit (NSG)4
2021-02-19 17:59Donauwörth Kloster150
2021-02-17 13:03Bobingen--Wertach2
2021-02-06 11:05Bobingen--Hochfeld2
2021-02-23 16:36Giardino dell'Orticoltura2
2021-02-28 06:47Piazza della Libertà3
2021-02-18 14:30Rieselfelder Braunschweig
2021-02-20 11:45Helnæs Made25
2021-02-20 12:51Rederzhausener Ried7
2021-02-13 07:31Kitzeberg--Seebrücke und Strand7
2021-02-28 07:32Neuhauser Weiher und Wasserschloss17
2021-02-20 15:00Bamberg--Hafen8
2021-02-21 14:24Storchslache8
2021-02-02 16:26Bamberg--Erba-Insel100
2021-01-31 13:35Eltersdorf--Regnitzgrund30
2021-02-25 10:30Damsbo strand og skov3
2021-02-26 10:40Lyø17
2021-02-28 16:15Skånemosen, Haastrup10
2021-02-28 10:27Nürnberg--Bucher Landgraben14
2021-02-12 09:59Ambras Castle4
2021-02-06 08:37Moosmühle2
2021-02-18 11:40Nakkebølle Inddæmning1
2021-02-14 14:00Arzler Kalvarienberg35
2021-02-12 15:50Odense Markerne22
2021-03-01 08:16Milser Felder1
2021-02-14 16:55Lilling (Feldflur)100
2021-02-25 08:30Syddansk Universitet7
2021-02-18 15:00Svendborg Caroline Amalielund1
2021-02-26 15:00Hummerbakkfjorden5
2021-02-06 13:05Vejstrup Å2
2021-02-13 08:17Molslaboratoriet2
2021-02-27 12:15Münster Nord Raststation5
2021-02-03 16:42Freising--Korbinianbrücke (Isar)1
2021-02-15 16:46Eittinger Weiher2
2021-02-12 17:22Jena--Paradies Park
2021-02-20 16:05Valle Fattibello2
2021-02-05 08:22Burgau--Brücke Burgau (Saale)3
2021-02-21 10:10Hou Nordstrand, Langeland50
2021-02-02 09:30Lido di Spina3
2021-02-25 13:02Tevere-Farfa RN (Nazzano)2
2021-02-25 14:35Presterødkilen1
2021-02-25Horten8
2021-02-21 11:27Lago di Fogliano6
2021-02-25 10:34Caprolace--Pantani dell'Inferno20
2021-02-27 17:20Fornebu--Storøya30
2021-02-22 13:42Speicher Brandrübel2
2021-02-27 08:50Bygdøy Kongsgård9
2021-01-31 13:30Frognerparken (Vigelandsparken)5
2021-02-18 11:54Fredrikstad--general area1
2021-02-12 08:06Leipzig--Zoo1
2021-02-14 14:16Heidfleck2
2021-02-27 12:40Grensedammen og Teglverksdammen8
2021-02-03 13:00Øra NR--Ørafyllinga100
2021-02-20 11:00Jezero Medard1
2021-02-07 14:28Haarmoos2
2021-02-20 08:50Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)15
2021-02-27 08:26Nordre-Søndre Holm1
2021-02-28 15:00stakeout Rostflügeldrossel, Beutha (2021)2
2021-02-02 11:04Lysekil
2021-02-23 07:00Geithain--Internationales Gymnasium3
2021-02-23 09:30Geithain--Stadtpark10
2021-02-18 07:56Køge Sydstrand1
2021-02-14 13:10Nidelva--Leirfossen4
2021-02-26 09:29Ølsemagle Revle3
2021-02-02 13:23Trondheim--Gåsaparken1
2021-02-16 12:18Trondheim--havn og kanal1
2021-02-23 10:18Akersvika6
2021-01-31 10:27Lerkils hamn
2021-02-14 11:17Trondheim--Leangenbukta2
2021-02-27 09:38Mönster2
2021-02-01 09:48Råöslätten
2021-02-20 12:22Nature Reserve Strunjan15
2021-02-20 11:15Vikelva--utløp12
2021-02-21 10:16Ålebæk Strand18
2021-02-25 07:20Mølleå, mellem Bastrup Sø og Farum Sø2
2021-02-14 15:00Værløse Flyvestation, DK1
2021-02-13 13:35Hillerød5
2021-02-14 16:24Frederiksborg Slotskirke7
2021-02-20 09:36Bøgeskov Havn7
2021-02-13 09:21Allerød Sø6
2021-02-06 13:30Bohus Fästning4
2021-02-10 08:25Snævret3
2021-02-16 08:36Škocjanski zatok1
2021-02-04 10:38Riserva Naturale Regionale Sentina50
2021-02-14 14:11Sjælsø - området50
2021-02-27 10:22Kystagerparken2
2021-02-27 12:48Utterslev Mose2
2021-02-16 13:15Degnemosen2
2021-02-27 05:30Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)100
2021-02-23 08:00Nivå Golf55
2021-02-20 11:35Utterslevmose--Østmosen
2021-02-20 11:36Getterön--Obsplatsen140
2021-02-27 13:21Getterön--Naturum27
2021-02-27 15:35Gentofte Sø2
2021-02-11 13:55Fælledparken6
2021-02-21 09:15Berlin--Kladower Promenadenhafen1
2021-02-28 09:55Steinvikholm slott20
2021-01-31 14:17Strandbaden
2021-02-20 07:00Berlin--Tegeler See1
2021-02-22 09:47Falsterbonäset--Nabben10
2021-02-24 10:52Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr5
2021-02-23 10:12Berlin--Flughafensee1
2021-02-24 11:44Falsterbonäset--North Flommen2
2021-02-24 10:21Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo stadspark8
2021-02-23 13:13Falsterbonäset--Skanörs södra stadspark2
2021-02-16 10:52Falsterbonäset--Skanörs norra stadspark25
2021-03-01 10:28Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area22
2021-02-24 12:09Skanörs borgruin5
2021-02-28 08:30Roberts dunge50
2021-02-27 09:10Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-425
2021-02-28 10:06Falsterbonäset--Knösen50
2021-02-25 08:32Tegeler Fließ (NSG)1
2021-02-04 08:00Lake Bled7
2021-02-27 10:00Klagshamns udde
2021-02-08 13:30Älvsuget Göta älv15
2021-02-24 11:00Hasslarps Dammar20
2021-02-23 13:40Hullsjön Kårebro20
2021-02-11 10:52Kämpingedungen5
2021-02-21 13:55Ribersborg
2021-02-13 14:00Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)1
2021-02-08 14:35Malmö--Öresundsparken
2021-02-22 08:41Malmö--Helikopterplattan, Scaniaparken
2021-02-21 14:52Dresden--Friedrichstadt (Elbe)2
2021-02-23 13:32Slottsparken, Malmö11
2021-02-28 16:38Malmö--Pildammsparken
2021-02-25 14:30Dresden--Hufewiesen Trachau
2021-02-25 08:56Löddesnäs8
2021-02-01 16:00Dresden--Palaisgarten
2021-02-02 14:15Dresden--Großer Garten / Zoo
2021-02-27 07:21Spillepengs utsiktsplats
2021-02-27 15:48Lomma norra2
2021-03-01 09:48Vellinge--Arriesjön4
2021-02-24 09:05Dätterstorp Dätterns NR6
2021-02-08 13:17Trönninge ängar5
2021-02-24 11:15Frugårds mad10
2021-02-24 12:10Sjöryds maden Dätterns NR30
2021-02-24 12:57Lund--Stadsparken5
2021-02-24 14:50Lund--Botaniska Trädgården
2021-02-14 11:16Havgårdssjön50
2021-02-24 13:15Flyinge Kungsgård50
2021-02-20 10:33Dalby fälad60
2021-02-27 11:11Häckeberga området5
2021-02-09 16:14Revingefältet--General area24
2021-02-24 12:05České Budějovice--Pole a golfové hřiště26
2021-02-28 08:57Jihočeská Univerzita - University of South Bohemia6
2021-01-31 10:12Revingefältet--Silvåkrakärret8
2021-02-28 09:15České Budějovice--Jiráskův jez1
2021-02-09 11:46Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet10
2021-02-28 09:52Revingefältet--Östra Tvet6
2021-01-31 07:24České Budějovice--Nádraží85
2021-02-28 09:56Vombs ängar50
2021-02-20 16:31Ängstorpsdammen90
2021-02-10 15:53Harlösa60
2021-02-13 13:17Vombs vattenverksdammar30
2021-02-01 10:46Praha--PP Komořanské a modřanské tůně2
2021-02-22 12:10Praha--Vltava (úsek Modřanské tůně–Modřanský jez)10
2021-02-27 10:04Klingavälsåns utlopp200
2021-02-02 11:48Vombsjöns västra ängar50
2021-02-17 07:24Praha--Park Sacré Coeur5
2021-02-18 10:29Praha--PP Petřín5
2021-02-18 14:27Praha--Vltava v Troji7
2021-02-25 08:02Praha--Kampa6
2021-02-15 11:18Praha--Střelecký ostrov25
2021-02-25 08:33Praha--Vltava (úsek železniční most–Mánesův most)40
2021-02-15 12:14Praha--Vltava River (use more specific location)4
2021-02-13 14:03Praha--Charles Bridge
2021-02-28 10:22Klostersågen5
2021-02-27 09:31Praha--Karlovy lázně11
2021-02-18 12:06Praha--PP Královská obora (Stromovka)40
2021-02-17 14:49Praha--Hamerský rybník1
2021-02-26 15:59Bautzen--Hauptspree40
2021-02-05 14:45Praha--Podleský rybník1
2021-02-20 11:00Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2021-02-28 11:40Marbäck, Ulricehamn60
2021-02-25 10:05Hornborgasjön--Naturum5
2021-02-17 09:46Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka2
2021-02-22 08:06Ravlundafältet10
2021-02-22 11:42Kivik50
2021-02-12 07:17Egeside200
2021-02-16 07:24Vrbina2
2021-02-26 12:39Písečáky (Příšovice)60
2021-02-22 13:23Simrishamn--Revet200
2021-02-22 14:07Simrishamn--Harbor birding hut30
2021-01-31 08:41Tosteberga12
2021-02-18 11:57Retencija Blato--Zagreb3
2021-01-31 13:51Jihlava--Masarykovo Náměstí20
2021-02-02 13:33Bundek Park5
2021-02-08 15:14Savica lakes--Zagreb100
2021-02-06 09:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe2
2021-02-14 08:08DOKW Greifenstein2
2021-02-13 09:42Schlosspark Schönbrunn2
2021-02-13 12:14Laxenburger Schlosspark6
2021-02-13 09:30Brno--PP Medlánecké kopce3
2021-01-31 10:40VDNM II--general area (use more specific location)5
2021-02-26 13:35Tysslingen
2021-02-20 06:42Lednicko-valtický areál4
2021-02-24 10:23Devinske jazero (marshes)200
2021-02-26 15:10Oset
2021-02-13 11:30Stångåmynningen20
2021-02-27 08:26Prostějov - město2
2021-02-23 14:50Medlov18
2021-02-28 06:30Šumvaldský rybník1
2021-02-18 11:57Wrocław--Lasek Oporowski2
2021-02-13 14:02Wrocław--Park Grabiszyński10
2021-02-06 11:48Wrocław--Park Zachodni23
2021-02-21 11:58Park Kleciński67
2021-02-07 14:30Barycz River Valley--Jamnik Fishponds
2021-02-25 13:46Wrocław--Stara Odra4
2021-02-03 11:24Wrocław--Szczytnicki Park10
2021-02-17 13:49Pískovna Grygov300
2021-02-26 15:46Poznań--Park nad Wartą50
2021-02-18 13:09Poznań--Ostrów Tumski120
2021-02-21 07:17Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín7
2021-02-28 16:55Poznań--Maltańskie Lake
2021-02-28 07:55Poznań--Park Os. Rusa - Os. Czecha2
2021-02-12 14:37Poznań--Olszak I1
2021-02-24 15:38Přerov - město2
2021-02-27 12:42Szczodrzykowo Reservoir (Zalew Szczodrzykowo)2
2021-02-03 08:00Halltorps Hage4
2021-02-21 14:23Bergssjön6
2021-02-21 15:25Hagastugan10
2021-02-21 15:44Hagbyområdet12
2021-02-25 14:07Rakåsskogen10
2021-02-28 10:12Skärets naturreservat2
2021-03-01 09:35Ekeby våtmark
2021-02-03 08:40Skjulsta7
2021-02-24 14:34Eskilstuna
2021-02-20 09:19Lulkowo landfill
2021-02-25 13:50Stenkvistafältet20
2021-02-15 10:30Cseke-tó, Tata14
2021-01-31 10:42Sundbyholm8
2021-02-20 16:03Wielikąt Fishponds6
2021-02-03 09:52Rördromstornet1
2021-02-21 14:00Nyköping
2021-02-24 10:51Rybnik Lake and adjacent reservoirs
2021-02-07 11:14Hyvlingeåsens grustag50
2021-02-24 10:40Óbudai-sziget1
2021-02-04 10:39Csikóháti tavak--Apaj
2021-02-26 10:30Alsó szúnyogos moor-- Apaj20
2021-02-27 10:09Kiskunsági NP Kelemen-szék--Fülöpszállás15
2021-02-04 11:47Toruń--Drzewny Port
2021-02-01 11:37Vistula River--(Old AZS Harbour-Drzewny Port)
2021-02-16 14:22Kanal Marešt, Bački Gračac5
2021-02-26 16:57Pszczyna--forest and fields3
2021-02-28 08:07Hjälstaviken NR60
2021-02-12 16:30Toruń--Dolina Marzeń Park5
2021-02-05 13:39Rontok Fishponds50
2021-01-31 12:30Katowice--Wełnowieckie Haudy10
2021-02-21 12:07Puck Harbour5
2021-02-20 07:59Władysławowo2
2021-02-22 12:27Vistula River--Doły pod Górami
2021-02-07 14:20Mačvanska Mitrovica (town)50
2021-02-01 13:40Gdańsk--Park Oliwski1
2021-02-24 16:04Gdynia--boulevard1
2021-02-07 13:45Sremska Mitrovica (city center)5
2021-02-17 08:00Sopot Pier (Molo w Sopocie)2
2021-02-24 08:41Dziećkowice Reservoir2
2021-02-24 08:15Kuźnica33
2021-02-02 10:58Przeczyce Lake2
2021-02-10 10:35Ankarudden2
2021-02-03 11:30Svandammen5
2021-02-09 14:00Uppsala Reningsverk20
2021-02-12 11:17Nedre Föret20
2021-02-28 11:25Kazimierz Górniczy--Sosnowiecka8
2021-02-04 14:30Jastarnia--Lotnisko2
2021-02-06 10:19Oświęcim--gravel pit1200
2021-02-14 14:00Kyrkdammen15
2021-02-03Barkarby Flygfält15
2021-02-06 08:50Lövstaslätten100
2021-02-08 09:30Kwidzyn--Zamek6
2021-02-24 15:37Dunavski Park, Novi Sad1
2021-02-27 08:26Hel--Harbour4
2021-02-28 08:28Edsån8
2021-02-26 08:38Hel (town) - general area2
2021-02-22 08:01Hel--Cypel5
2021-02-14 11:26Petrovaradin (town), Novi Sad7
2021-01-31 07:30Vistula River--Włocławek Dam
2021-02-19 12:17Funbosjön40
2021-02-28 10:34Fysingen10
2021-02-22 13:18Råstasjön5
2021-02-16 08:49Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--West Side
2021-02-09 10:15Tantolunden1
2021-02-13 14:01Hagby Ekopark50
2021-02-07 11:59Stockholm ström
2021-02-27 08:58Vistula River--Łączany Dam1
2021-02-13 16:00Hammarby Sjö
2021-02-15 10:00Björkby-Kyrkviken NR110
2021-02-26 10:55Angarnsjöängens NR41
2021-02-16 09:10Jakovački Ključ (SRC), Surčin5
2021-02-18 11:53Baggensstäket5
2021-02-24 05:30Nikola Tesla Airport, Belgrade10
2021-02-28 14:50Potez Vrbovski - zapadni nasip (loša kaldrma, pa beton)10
2021-02-23 12:00Kraków--Jordan Park4
2021-02-21 08:55Naselje Železnik2
2021-02-18 07:30Andre Nikolića 4, 6 and 8, park between buildings60
2021-02-19 08:50Topčiderski Park11
2021-02-28 16:43Pariguz Lake, Resnik3
2021-02-27 06:09Naselje Banjica--park između Pet solitera (Saše Simeunovića St.), Voždovac2
2021-02-26 08:09Luka Beograd / Port of Belgrade2
2021-02-23 13:33Spomen Park Jajinci, Voždovac5
2021-02-13 13:14Sakule fish farm--Jer Lake (private property, ask for permission)1
2021-02-24 09:35Naselje Kumodraž, Voždovac2
2021-02-21 14:25Brzegi Gravel Pit Ponds2
2021-02-19 14:58Lešće (južna strana brda), Beograd5
2021-02-03 15:42Reva--istočni kubici duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)2
2021-02-26 09:00Lapsista Plain (Ioannina)4
2021-02-25 06:15Ohrid--Kaneo7
2021-02-26 06:24Ohrid--Studenchishko Blato (Studenchishta Marshes)7
2021-02-24 06:54Ohrid--Holandski Park (Dutch Park)4
2021-02-18 08:30Lake Pamvotida4
2021-02-02 10:30Bochnia--Raba River Valley30
2021-02-15 13:30Pločica (general area)1
2021-02-27 07:36Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)1
2021-02-23 08:30Dendrochori (Kastoria)
2021-02-08 06:35Gazimestan (Battle of Kosovo Monument)1
2021-02-20 10:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Louros11
2021-02-23 14:30Lake Orestiada--Polykarpi
2021-02-06 09:33Šumarak to Dubovac Rd.2
2021-02-04Obala Rasine, Kruševac120
2021-02-28 08:00NE of Florina72
2021-02-26Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, East45
2021-02-06 10:16Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša20
2021-02-24Pentakorfo8
2021-02-23 15:00Bihari Plain--Bihardancsháza5
2021-02-20 09:05Pruszków--Park Potulickich10
2021-02-14 16:00K11 Reservoir and Belsőmóka Canals--Bakonszeg10
2021-02-13 18:00Trikala town600
2021-02-28 11:19Stawy Raszyńskie1
2021-02-21 12:00Horgas puszta--Zsáka-Bakonszeg15
2021-02-19 12:00Berettyószentmárton sewage pond -- Berettyóújfalu25
2021-02-12 16:07Królikarnia Park2
2021-02-21 12:25Royal Łazienki Park
2021-02-08 13:19Wisła--Praski brzeg1
2021-02-01Szepes-Debrecen20
2021-02-24 12:00Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske5
2021-02-20 12:33Wilanów Palace & Lake1
2021-02-27 12:14Warszawa--Jeziorko Powsinkowskie6
2021-02-20 11:45Konstancin-Jeziorna--Park Zdrojowy2
2021-02-16 09:00Debrecen city--Hajdú-Bihar megye5
2021-02-02 15:23Debreceni Nagyerdő Természetvédelmi Terület (Big Forest Reserve)--DEBRECEN5
2021-02-20 15:12Obory2
2021-02-15Pallag erdő--Debrecen-Pallag20
2021-02-27 13:22Vistula River--RP Wyspy Świderskie3
2021-02-27 13:39Wisła--Podłęcze320
2021-02-12 16:30DEBRECEN, Fancsika Lakes and Forest, Fancsikai tavak--Hajdú-Bihar megye15
2021-02-04 10:16Melnragė Pier (Melnragės molas)55
2021-02-07 11:07Bug River--Stare Budy meadows1
2021-02-14 09:37Rusne Island8
2021-02-26 09:46Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)3
2021-02-14 15:50Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary6
2021-02-27 14:00Leonidio22
2021-02-15 17:35Yfanet creek (Thessaloniki)
2021-02-07 10:00Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia
2021-02-07 08:10Varsolt Lake5
2021-02-06 10:05Mramor Reservoir22
2021-02-01 14:00West Park2
2021-02-16 10:10Ovcha Kupel & Slavia Parks10
2021-02-03 10:35Bakareni Cemetery Park6
2021-01-31 11:50Hipodruma and Lagera Parks9
2021-01-31 13:34North Park115
2021-02-28 15:50South Park25
2021-01-31 11:00Loven Park3
2021-02-03 12:40Central Sofia Cemetery Park20
2021-02-26 16:20Borisova Gradina Park4
2021-02-23 14:30Military Academy Park25
2021-01-31 08:16Studentski Park1
2021-02-13 09:01Geo Milev Park2
2021-02-07 09:30Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Volvi100
2021-02-16 13:29Drujba Park and Lake6
2021-02-10Pet Mogili Ponds20
2021-02-13 14:30Pirin National Park6
2021-02-24 14:50Sofia Airport Park50
2021-02-13 11:00Chelopechene Lake150
2021-02-13 12:30Yakoruda (village)30
2021-02-21 13:53Knyszyn-Zamek4
2021-02-26 13:40Merikarvia--Kasala, Niittuneva9
2021-02-06 15:00Augustow (town)
2021-02-27 13:22Salina Turda100
2021-02-20 13:20Nasva10
2021-03-01 11:05Merikarvia--Alakylä, Nyytäinneva1
2021-02-28 11:15Pori--Kyläsaari300
2021-02-28 13:15Pori--Toukari15
2021-02-07 15:12Turku--Hirvensalo, Pikisaari
2021-02-25 10:16Набережная Ф. Скорины (Uzbiarežnaja F. Skaryny)7
2021-02-27 10:49Kemiönsaari--Dragsfjärd, Kasnäs2
2021-02-03 15:43Turku--Halistenkoski2
2021-02-24 16:46Заказник Брестский (Brest Zakaznik)20
2021-02-01 11:40ЛНАУ дендропарк (LNAU Arboretum)4
2021-02-27 15:42Kemiönsaari--Björkboda250
2021-02-10Dzhendem Tepe Hill2
2021-02-13 07:59Kaloyanovo Reservoir30
2021-02-27 11:33Mersrags20
2021-02-07 10:06Maritsa River--Plovdiv1
2021-02-28 09:34Hanko--City12
2021-02-25 08:49Neman and Neris Confluence Park (Nemuno ir Neries santakos parkas)1
2021-02-06 10:30Бурштинське водосховище (Burshtynske Reservoir)1
2021-02-15 16:17Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)200
2021-02-05 10:19Raasepori--Ramsholmen20
2021-02-27 07:59Rīga -- Strazdumuižas parks2
2021-02-27 11:50Nokia--Alasenlahti35
2021-02-28 16:30Alexandroupolis2
2021-02-10 11:45Ruse--Mladezhki Park10
2021-02-20 12:55Dalyan Gölü1
2021-02-27 10:10Tampere--Härmälä, Vähäjärvi6
2021-01-31 10:14Dadia Forest National Park--Woodland20
2021-02-20 10:44Siuntio--Myrans
2021-03-01 09:15Tampere--Iidesjärvi5
2021-02-28 13:45Siuntio--Sunnanvik
2021-02-24 11:41Valkeakoski--Saarioisjärvi--Lapinnokan lintutorni20
2021-02-12 15:08Vingis Park (Vingio parkas)
2021-02-20 11:30Vilnius Old Town (Vilniaus senamiestis)1
2021-02-24 15:30Žirmūnai beach (Žirmūnų paplūdimys)2
2021-02-25 07:45Dvarčionys (Dvarčionys)1
2021-03-01 11:51Kirkkonummi--Järsö80
2021-02-27 11:31Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden lintutorni6
2021-02-28 11:00Kirkkonummi--Friggesby60
2021-02-01 13:44Balıkesir: Ayvalık: KOSKS 10: Küçükköy şeytan sofrası çatısı
2021-02-01 13:03Balıkesir: Ayvalık: KOSKS 09: Küçükköy THK pisti
2021-02-01 13:20Balıkesir: Ayvalık: KOSKS 08: Küçükköy nikita kanalı
2021-02-01 09:01Balıkesir: Ayvalık: KOSKS 01: Küçükköy çatısı
2021-02-20 13:20Espoo--Ämmässuon jätteenkäsittelykeskus600
2021-02-16 09:00Espoo--Kalliosuon läjitysalue
2021-02-01 11:32Balıkesir: Ayvalık: KOSKS 06: Altınova karakoç ağzı
2021-02-13 10:33Espoo--Kulmakorpi
2021-02-02 09:24Balıkesir: Ayvalık: KOSKS 18: Gümüşlü fabrikası
2021-02-01 10:07Balıkesir: Ayvalık: KOSKS 03: Altınova Madra çayı
2021-02-02 10:05Balıkesir: Gömeç: KOSKS 01: Balıkçı barınağı
2021-02-02 11:04Balıkesir: Gömeç: KOSKS 02: Kız koyu
2021-02-28 08:31Espoo--Soukan Kasavuori
2021-02-04 16:16Straldzha Marsh
2021-02-08 13:17Espoo--Kaitalahti2
2021-02-21 12:29Espoo--Träskändan kartanonpuisto
2021-02-05 07:46Chernitsa (village)1
2021-02-06 11:51Басів Кут oз. (Basiv Kut Lake)
2021-02-02 11:23Balıkesir: Burhaniye: KOSKS 01: Yat limanı
2021-02-02 13:31Balıkesir: Burhaniye: KOSKS 02: Orjan köprüsü
2021-02-02 13:51Balıkesir: Edremit: KOSKS 01: Dalyan
2021-02-07 10:46Helsinki--Lauttasaari30
2021-02-07 10:45Helsinki--Kaisaniemi Botanical Garden2
2021-02-28 08:33Helsinki--Etu-Viikki, pellot3
2021-02-06 11:40Denizkoy
2021-02-24 10:43Burgas Lake--West
2021-02-17 10:17Farmlands--NW of Burgas
2021-02-25 10:39Burgas Lake--East
2021-02-22 11:13Atanasovsko Lake--Northwest
2021-02-19 10:28Uzungeren Lake
2021-02-06 09:39Poda Nature Reserve
2021-02-16 17:03Atanasovsko Lake--Southwest
2021-02-10 09:23Foros Cape
2021-02-20 09:58Atanasovsko Lake--Northeast15
2021-02-21 15:00Burgas--Sea Garden
2021-02-26 11:09Atanasovosko Lake--General Area
2021-02-14 11:13Atanasovsko Lake--East8
2021-02-26 10:00Raahe--Maivaperä7
2021-02-25 15:40Müsellim köyü merası400
2021-02-19 13:54Nessebar Shoreline
2021-02-16 11:13Yatata Reserve6
2021-02-21 10:55Голосків--півн. зах. (Goloskiv--NW)3
2021-03-01 10:41Lahti--Ali-Juhakkalan puhdistamo30
2021-02-14 14:00Lahti--Polttimo
2021-02-14 16:00Varna--Primorski Park3
2021-02-18 16:13Mert Gölü--genel area
2021-02-04 12:20Marmara Gölü ÖKA
2021-02-19 08:54İğneada Genel2
2021-02-09 16:00Manyas Gölü--Kuşcenneti Köyü20
2021-02-19 15:48İğneada -- Beğendik2
2021-02-14 07:25Jyväskylä--Tourujoki5
2021-02-24 11:30ÖKA Terkos Havzası--Ormanlı1
2021-02-22 08:00Dalyan Gölü - Karacabey - Kocaçay Deltası2
2021-02-26 14:15Büyükçekmece Gölü--Ahmediye sahili
2021-02-07 14:30Парк Курасовщина (Kurasoŭščyna Park)
2021-02-22 09:48Büyükçekmece Gölü--Tepekent sahili
2021-03-01 08:34Büyükçekmece Gölü - Menekşe Çayı
2021-02-23 11:22Büyükçekmece Gölü--Mimar Sinan Köprüsü1
2021-02-20 14:50р. Свислочь--Дворец спорта (Svislač River--Sports Palace)25
2021-02-01 13:40Козыревское кладбище (Kozyraŭskija mogilki)5
2021-02-03 11:53р. Свислочь--Дворец спорта (Svislač River--Sports Palace)30
2021-02-06 12:00Eskikaraağaç Köyü-Karacabey-Bursa1
2021-02-17 15:41Серебряный лог (Srebrany Loh)10
2021-02-19 16:40Парк им. Герасименко (Gerasimenko Park)4
2021-03-01 11:28Парк Грековой (Hrekavaj Park)1
2021-02-14 10:59Парк Челюскинцев (Chaluskintsaŭ Park)2
2021-02-14 14:00р. Свислочь--у Минского зоопарка (Svislač River--near Minsk Zoo)7
2021-02-28 15:47Слепянская водная система--Комплекс Олимпийского резерва (Sliapianka Water System--Olympic Reserve Sports Facilities)1
2021-02-21 12:37Olimpic Reserves Complex1
2021-02-24 08:45Karaburun sahili
2021-02-09 08:11Akçalar Mesire alanı10
2021-02-09 09:09Küçükçekmece Gölü, Firuzköy
2021-02-12 14:23Küçükçekmece Havzası--yürüyüş parkuru3
2021-02-06 08:30menekşe parkı ve sahili10
2021-02-24 08:56Küçükçekmece Menekşe Plajı
2021-02-28 14:14Bakırköy
2021-02-02 12:40Bakırköy Botanik Parkı
2021-02-16 14:25TR - İstanbul - Ağaçlı sahili
2021-02-14 12:55Земснаряд (Ziemsnarad)25
2021-01-31 13:11Suruceni lakes2
2021-02-13 09:00Gulhane Parkı9
2021-02-03 14:29Yıldız Parkı40
2021-02-27 13:40İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü
2021-03-01 09:30Validebağ Korusu8
2021-02-23 15:15Küçük Çamlıca Tepesi
2021-02-08 13:30Rumelifeneri Köyü
2021-02-07 12:16Valea Trandafirilor Park10
2021-02-12 10:00Maltepe - Süreyyapaşa Korusu ve Göletler10
2021-02-06 09:40Gradina Botanica2
2021-03-01 07:50Maltepe Çiftlikler Bölgesi
2021-02-02 12:35Riva Sahilleri
2021-02-27 11:35ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü10
2021-02-26 15:00Kamil Abduş Gölü (Balık Gölü)13
2021-02-26 10:30Hersek Lagünü
2021-02-15 08:00Kocaeli-Gebze-Ballıkayalar TP20
2021-02-15 12:00Çakırca Köyü2
2021-02-18 12:00bursa-iznik gölü kosks 11-iznik merkez5
2021-02-08 15:16Ağva3
2021-02-11 09:30İzmit Körfezi Sulak Alanı10
2021-02-21 15:13Kocaeli: İzmit: Akmeşe3
2021-02-07 09:00Sapanca, Doğu sazlıkları2
2021-03-01 08:56Lappeenranta--Toikansuo25
2021-02-10 08:00Sazova Parkı, Eskişehir7
2021-02-21 10:18Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)3
2021-02-22 16:10Нивки парк--сх. (Nyvky Park--E)30
2021-02-17 16:25Пам'ятник жертвам Бабиного Яру (Babyn Yar Monument)100
2021-02-16 16:00КПІ парк (KPI Park)
2021-02-16 13:15Голосіївський ліс--ВДНГ (Holosiivs'kyi Forest--Expocenter side)20
2021-02-14 10:02Голосіївський парк--метро (Holosiivskyi Park--subway side)2
2021-02-25 16:50Наталка парк (Natalka Park)20
2021-02-15 16:20Гідропарк (Hydropark)200
2021-02-01 10:11БСА--гирло канала (BAS--canal mouth)5
2021-02-20 08:35Вирлиця оз. (Vyrlytsya Lake)20
2021-02-20 09:56Канал БСА--півн. (BAS Channel--N)4
2021-02-19 10:32БСА канал--станція теплопостачання (BAS Canal--heat supply station)
2021-02-21 12:30Партизанської Слави парк (Partizan Glory Park)3
2021-02-11 17:20Balıkdamı2
2021-02-05 12:00Sarıyar Barajı - Doğu
2021-02-11 16:30Uzunbeyli Köyü10
2021-02-21 09:10Гатчина--Дворцовый парк (Gatchina--Palace park)
2021-02-21 13:30Güzelyaka Köyü ve Çevre Ormanlar
2021-02-05 14:00Çaycuma Nadır Mevki5
2021-02-25 16:00Çaycuma/Filyos Irmağı Sazlıkları
2021-02-22 14:45Парк 300-летия Санкт-Петербурга (Park of 300th anniversary os St. Petersburg)1
2021-02-22 10:00Bağlıca1
2021-02-26 17:12Atakent Sitesi, İncek14
2021-02-24 08:30Sarıbeyler3
2021-02-08 16:16Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı68
2021-02-05 13:00Orta Dogu Teknikal Üniversitesi--Ankara Kampusu20
2021-02-01 14:15Eymir Gölü
2021-02-11 13:12Botanik Parkı1
2021-02-08 13:30Altınpark5
2021-02-11 11:45IBA Kulu Düden Gölü--Genel Alan12
2021-02-16 12:30Калетіна балка (Kaletina Creek)4
2021-02-14 10:50Nirim Reservoir מאגר נירים1
2021-02-11 13:00Be'eri NR שמורת בארי5
2021-02-06 08:49Sherukhan Hill תל שרוחן10
2021-02-26 06:38Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור14
2021-02-11 09:24Wadi Habesor hanging bridge נחל הבשור הגשר התלוי8
2021-02-11 10:27Urim-Ze'elim Powerline Road קו המתח כביש אורים צאלים45
2021-02-12 10:15Urim Powerline East קו מתח אורים מזרח5
2021-02-12 06:37Hatzerim SW hills גבעות חצרים דרום מערב2
2021-02-12 15:33Sorek Stream estuary שפך נחל שורק1
2021-02-27 09:53Середньодніпровська ГЕС (Mid-Dnipro hydroelectric power plant)5
2021-02-17 09:09Hamidron Park Jaffa פארק המדרון יפו2
2021-02-10 09:04Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון10
2021-03-01 06:30Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב8
2021-02-08 10:08Timorim מט"ש תימורים2
2021-02-03 07:32Nahal Ha'Ela נחל האלה6
2021-02-08 06:57Rosh Tzippor Birdwatching Center מרכז צפרות ראש ציפור1
2021-02-15 06:26Tel Aviv University Zoological Gardens גן זואולוגי אוניברסיטת תל אביב2
2021-02-20 11:33Arsuf Kedem, Israel National Trail חוף ארסוף15
2021-02-12 11:43Park HaYarkon (east section) פארק הירקון שבע טחנות4
2021-02-28 10:45Arsuf Gliders Airstrip ארסוף מנחת טיסנים1
2021-02-28 14:14Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון50
2021-02-25 07:03Gaash Fields שדות געש23
2021-02-25 14:51Zoological Center TLV-Ramat Gan==הגן הזואולוגי תל אביב-רמת גן5
2021-02-16 07:39Udim Quarry מחפורת אודים15
2021-02-26 07:37Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג10
2021-02-20 06:37Alexander Stream estuary שפך נחל אלכסנדר2
2021-02-12 07:57Ein Avdat canyon==קניון עין עבדת2
2021-02-25 08:22Rt. 40--Lesser Kestrel cliffs near Ba'er Sheva כביש עוקף באר שבע1
2021-02-08 06:38Gal'on fields שדות גלאון20
2021-02-19 14:13Ben Gurion memorial park פארק קבר בן גוריון11
2021-02-27 06:37Midreshet Ben-Gurion מדרשת בן גוריון2
2021-02-25 11:15Tel Zafit תל צפית22
2021-02-03 07:05Goral Hills גבעות גורל1
2021-02-27 05:59Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)20
2021-02-17 15:33Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי1
2021-02-25 15:45Bet Nir fields שדות בית ניר50
2021-02-27 11:09Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים5
2021-02-13 07:05Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה2
2021-02-28 16:40Haogen Fishponds==בריכות העוגן15
2021-02-27 07:27Atlit Salt Pools בריכות המלח עתלית2
2021-02-15 08:03Atlit beach חוף עתלית3
2021-02-02 08:41Hulda Forest יער חולדה3
2021-02-21 11:12Gevaot Gad NR שמורת גבעות גד20
2021-02-21 06:36Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר1
2021-02-13 08:30Lahav Reservoir מאגר להב3
2021-02-22 09:33Mekorot HaYarden (Petach Tikva) מקורות הירקון2
2021-02-14 09:00Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות4
2021-02-27 09:50Matash Ayalon מט"ש איילון2
2021-02-22 08:36Tel Gezer תל גזר1
2021-02-27 11:40Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל13
2021-02-22 06:31Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל2
2021-02-23 12:04Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה20
2021-02-19 14:00Sorgun Şehir Kırsalı2
2021-02-27 06:40Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם2
2021-02-10 08:28שמורת השיטה המלבינה, עמק האלה15
2021-02-16 13:14Yozgat Sorgun YHT köprüsü4
2021-02-22 09:07הר צרעה30
2021-02-24 06:45Lower Wadi Shilo נחל שילה תחתון15
2021-02-27 16:43Wadi Bet Arif==נחל בית עריף6
2021-02-20 06:10Oranit==אורנית4
2021-02-08 10:20Ta'oz (Latrun) Reservoir==(מאגר תעוז (לטרון50
2021-02-08 15:49תל בית שמש15
2021-02-12 08:10Wadi Anaba נחל ענבה24
2021-02-19 14:53Acre Beach חוף עכו צפון2
2021-02-25 15:30Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות7
2021-02-10 16:00Hatitora Hill גבעת התיתורה5
2021-02-10 09:38Neve Michael fields שדות נווה מיכאל2
2021-02-13 11:20Hayeladim Woods Modi'in יער הילדים מודיעין2
2021-03-01 08:07Mesilat Tzion Reservoir מאגר מסילת ציון10
2021-03-01 09:05Teomim Cave מערת התאומים6
2021-02-07 07:12Kibbutz Ein Hamifratz קיבוץ עין המפרץ1
2021-02-01 16:05Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן5
2021-02-24 13:30Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ2
2021-02-26 08:30Kfar HaMaccabi WTP == מט"ש כפר המכבי1
2021-02-10 07:29Oranim Academic College == מכללת אורנים1
2021-02-24 16:30Begin Park פארק בגין עין עמית54
2021-02-23 09:36Susiya==סוסיא2
2021-02-14 14:30Elazar אלעזר200
2021-02-15 06:45Environmental Education Center טליתא קומי2
2021-02-06 15:43Mt. Herzl הר הרצל2
2021-02-28 06:26Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים2
2021-02-15 16:35Wohl's rose garden גן הורדים ע"ש וואהל40
2021-02-22 16:20Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים2
2021-02-21 06:48Valley of the Cross עמק המצלבה50
2021-02-03 09:30Hinnom Valley גיא בן הינום4
2021-02-21 08:22Armon Hanatziv (Historical ארמון הנציב (היסטורי3
2021-02-18 10:01Emek Zurim NP גן לאומי עמק צורים15
2021-02-12 06:16Nahal Zimri=נחל זימרי50
2021-02-13 12:33Дружби Народів лісопарк (People's Friendship Forest Park)5
2021-02-26 05:30Small Makhtesh מכתש קטן16
2021-02-22 07:09Wadi Michmash נחל מכמש10
2021-02-27 15:00Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים20
2021-02-07 06:32Wadi Qelt נחל פרת20
2021-02-20 10:00Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף
2021-02-20 12:17St. George Monastery מנזר סט. ג'ורג'25
2021-02-19 12:46Wadi Kelt נחל פרת8
2021-02-14 14:04Dalton Lake מאגר דלתון11
2021-02-12 15:05Bit Alfa Fish Ponds==בריכות דגים בית אלפא1
2021-03-01 07:00Upper Nahal Amud נחל עמוד עליון30
2021-02-28 09:10Lower Wadi Ammud נחל עמוד תחתון 2
2021-02-14 12:12Tel Kedesh תל קדש4
2021-02-24 13:17Wadi Malha NR8
2021-02-26 10:19Wadi Qalya==נחל קלי"ה8
2021-02-24 08:44Bezek Reservoir מאגר בזק2
2021-02-26 06:30Upper Wadi Og נחל אוג8
2021-02-26 13:30Sde Eliyahu Reservoir מאגר שדה אליהו20
2021-02-27 08:21Um Zuka Reserve שמורת אום זוקא65
2021-02-26 15:06Tovlan landfill site אס"פ טובלן55
2021-02-14 09:27Bar'am fishponds מדגה ברעם18
2021-02-28 07:27Og Reservoir מאגר אוג4
2021-02-02 09:10Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים5
2021-02-26 11:08Kalia fields==שדות קלי"ה5
2021-02-19 07:38Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי12
2021-02-22 06:56Neve Ur Fishponds בריכות נווה אור6
2021-02-02 11:58Gesher fishponds בריכות גשר100
2021-02-10 09:41Agamon Hahula, Botanical Gardens==אגמון החולה גנים בוטניים5
2021-02-26 14:44Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין3
2021-02-26 08:30Wadi Feiran נחל פיראן65
2021-02-02 04:46Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים200
2021-02-21 11:00Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה
2021-02-10 11:50Agamon Hula ringing station תחנת הטיבוע אגמון החולה3
2021-02-13 09:18Mt. Bar'on הר בראון3
2021-02-16 07:00Mt. Bantal הר בנטל30
2021-02-13 15:21Hital Reservoir מאגר חיטל15
2021-02-13 11:45Bashanit Ridge Nature Reserve רכס בשנית5
2021-02-04 15:54Заброшенная ферма к востоку от Шишково (Abandoned Farm East of Shishkovo)30
2021-02-11 09:31Поля юго-западнее дер. Спасс (Fields SW from Spass)150
2021-02-16 14:00Ünye Sahili1
2021-01-31 11:25Kayacık Baraj Gölü8
2021-02-28 08:26Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti50
2021-02-02 10:24Парк Узкое (Uzkoe Park)1
2021-02-08 16:22Аршиновский Парк (Arshinovsky Park)25
2021-02-22 08:44Дворы между Кантемировской ул., Пролетарским пр. и Кавказским бул. (Courtyards between Kantemirovskaya, Proletarskiy and Kavkazskiy)5
2021-02-28 15:24Коломенское (Kolomenskoe General Area)15
2021-02-14 10:30Бабушкинский парк (Babushkinskiy park)15
2021-02-22 11:43Парк 850-летия Москвы (Park Of 850th Anniversary Of Moscow)5
2021-02-19 14:00У моста через Яузу близ ул. Мира (Near Yauza Bridge not far from Mira Street)5
2021-01-31 11:30Парк Кузьминки (Kuzminki Park)1
2021-02-17 15:11Измайловский Парк (Izmailovsky Park)23
2021-02-28 11:00Косино-Ухтомский Лесопарк (Kosino-Ukhtomskiy Lesopark)3
2021-02-07 09:00Журавлиная Родина (Craneland General Area)30
2021-02-27 11:30Москва-река на противоположном берегу от Заозерья (Moscow river on the opposite shore to Zaozerye)2
2021-02-13 15:30Леониха (Leonikha)2
2021-02-26 12:24Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)100
2021-02-21 15:00Rize sahili12
2021-02-16 12:57IBA Kuyucuk Gölü3
2021-02-01 11:56Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu6
2021-02-07 09:55Dalis Mta Reservoir19
2021-02-06 13:00Samukhi plains2
2021-01-31 11:08Atyrau--Ural River1
2021-02-13 14:39Ижевск--Набережная (Izhevsk--Naberezhnaya)12
2021-02-07 15:04Ижевск--Сквер у Вечного Огня (Izhevsk--Park near Eternal Flame)4
2021-03-01 13:01Ижевск--Окрестности Стадиона Зенит (Izhevsk--Zenit Stadium Environs)10
2021-02-06 09:52Ижевск--Соцгород (Izhevsk--Sotsgorod)16
2021-01-31 13:35Ижевск--Автозавод (Izhevsk--Avtozavod)6
2021-02-05 09:30Shurak Maleki Reservoir مخزن اب3
2021-02-14 10:58Екатеринбург--Дендрологический парк на ул. Мира (Ekaterinburg--Arboretum)
2021-02-09 07:42Душанбе--обанбори Водоноссос (Dushanbe--Vodonossos Resevoir)
2021-02-12 09:00Jhulass, Poonch10
2021-02-17 08:44Бишкек балык көлмөлөрү (Bishkek Fish Ponds)50
2021-02-17 10:45Haigam Wetland Reserve3
2021-02-21 10:13Manasbal Lake33
2021-02-28 09:30Yousmarg Forest Area3
2021-02-19 08:12Hokersar Wetland
2021-02-13 13:44Central University of Kashmir, Ganderbal
2021-02-13 12:36Shere-E-Kashmir University of Agricultural Sciences and Technology (SKUAST)--Faculty of Forestry, Benhama6
2021-02-12 15:10Flood Channel Alamdar colony28
2021-02-15 10:15Srinagar18
2021-02-14 10:10SKUAST Campus Shuhama32
2021-02-14 08:09Srinagar--Shankaracharya Forest20
2021-02-15 14:14Dal Lake1
2021-02-15 16:12Brain Nishat Srinagar6
2021-02-15 22:28Chasme Shahi (mughal gardens)1
2021-02-12 08:16Dachigam National park10
2021-02-20 08:51Pahalgam20
2021-02-18 10:00Lake Sorbulak
2021-02-15 11:30Комсомол оңтүстігі каналы (Canal S of Komsomol)1
2021-02-16 10:20Ават--жалпы аймақ (Avat--general area)