The western jackdaw (Corvus monedula), also known as the Eurasian jackdaw, European jackdaw, or simply jackdaw, is a passerine bird in the crow family. Found across Europe, western Asia and North Africa, it is mostly resident, although northern and eastern populations migrate south in winter. Four subspecies are recognised, which mainly differ in the colouration of the plumage on the head and nape. Linnaeus first described it formally, giving it the name Corvus monedula. Later analysis of its DNA suggests that it, along with its closest relative, the Daurian jackdaw, is an early offshoot from the genus Corvus, and possibly distinct enough to warrant reclassification in a separate genus, Coloeus. The common name derives from the word "jack", meaning "small", and "daw", the native English name for the bird.

Measuring 34–39 centimetres (13–15 in) in length, the western jackdaw is a black-plumaged bird with a grey nape and distinctive pale-grey irises. It is gregarious and vocal, living in small groups with a complex social structure in farmland, open woodland, on coastal cliffs, and in urban settings. An omnivorous and opportunistic feeder, it eats a wide variety of plant material and invertebrates, as well as food waste from urban areas. Western jackdaws are monogamous and build simple nests of sticks in cavities in trees, cliffs, or buildings. About five pale blue or blue-green eggs with brown speckles are laid and incubated by the female. The young fledge in four to five weeks.
Eurasian Jackdaw
Date Location Count
2021-05-12 08:00Great Blasket Island--North end5
2021-05-13 09:27PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Carrapateira1
2021-05-09 17:57PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia de Monte Clérigo1
2021-04-17 10:11PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia dos Aivados8
2021-05-16 09:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Zambujeira8
2021-05-06 12:17Inishbofin Island1
2021-05-08 11:57Aughrusbeg1
2021-05-08 10:27Omey Island
2021-04-23 15:21Aillebrack7
2021-05-08 13:55Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay
2021-04-23 20:37Santiago de Compostela-praza de Vigo2
2021-04-16 18:14Santiago de Compostela--Alameda_Campus Sur2
2021-05-07 10:31Inishlackan4
2021-05-08 07:30Cape Clear Island30
2021-05-02 11:45Inishmore (Inis Mór)20
2021-05-05 11:37Inishmore--Black Fort1
2021-05-05 06:38ZPE Castro Verde--área geral8
2021-05-13 08:09Vale Gonçalinho20
2021-05-06 08:13Pero Peão (acesso condicionado)3
2021-04-16 16:55ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas5
2021-04-17 17:56Loughaunbeg2
2021-05-10 17:45São Marcos da Atabueira1
2021-04-20 15:48ZPE Cuba--Vale de Arada2
2021-05-08 13:05Centro urbano de Évora
2021-05-08 07:58ZPE Cuba--Apariça15
2021-05-14 10:45Centro urbano de Beja3
2021-05-09 17:51A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás2
2021-05-15 17:24A Limia--Agros e pasteiros da bacía de Antela2
2021-05-15 11:30PN Vale do Guadiana--Mértola
2021-05-01 18:27Alpalhão8
2021-05-08 15:02Menlo Graveyard and Pier3
2021-04-20 10:44Lough Corrib--Coolanillaun2
2021-05-08 14:10South Park & Mutton Island Causeway3
2021-04-24 12:15Lough Corrib--Angliham3
2021-05-08 14:00Nimmos Pier1
2021-05-02 07:27Muckrush5
2021-04-25 09:30Tawin Island16
2021-05-08 20:28Lough Atalia1
2021-05-08 17:11Tawin East and Mweeloon4
2021-05-08 06:27Merlin Park4
2021-05-08 13:20Rinville Park and Woods12
2021-05-08 12:47Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6403
2021-05-08 19:53Lugo--Ronda da Muralla6
2021-05-04 18:20Lugo--Parque de Paradai1
2021-05-01 12:31Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo2
2021-05-04 12:42Albufeira de Lucefécit1
2021-04-25 12:41Rahasane Turlough4
2021-05-14 09:24Laguna Covadonga6
2021-05-04 09:24Juromenha4
2021-04-28 07:43Dunkettle5
2021-05-15 17:45Harper's Island Wetlands14
2021-05-15 16:59Roches Point9
2021-05-11 08:15Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-05-12 08:20Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2021-05-05 08:10Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana1
2021-05-08 12:00Ballycotton Marsh
2021-05-13 19:44Jerez de los Caballeros--Pueblo4
2021-05-08 14:36Coria--Casco urbano1
2021-04-18 17:20Ciudad Rodrigo--Río Águeda18
2021-04-17 13:14Ciudad Rodrigo--Centro Histórico30
2021-04-17 20:28Embalse de Los Canchales--General4
2021-05-07 10:29Doñana PN (área general)1
2021-04-28 18:30Cáceres--Lagunas del Majón3
2021-05-11 19:15Cáceres--Parque Olivar de Montesol1
2021-04-17 08:33Cáceres--Paseo Alto1
2021-05-05 09:44Cáceres--Parque del Rodeo3
2021-04-20 19:11Mérida--Parque de las 7 Sillas9
2021-05-14 19:00Mérida--Puente Lusitania10
2021-05-12 20:40Mérida--Puente romano4
2021-04-18 14:26Mérida--Isla del Guadiana6
2021-05-10 15:36Mérida--Puente Fernández Casado3
2021-04-26 18:45Hinojal--Llanos de Hinojal8
2021-05-16 08:53Llanos de Cáceres--Gil Téllez9
2021-04-24 19:35Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo21
2021-05-08 19:45Llanos de Cáceres--Pizarro de Henar6
2021-04-27 19:13Embalse de Guadiloba18
2021-04-24 10:00Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo5
2021-05-05 20:43Embalse de Guadiloba--Cola6
2021-05-11 20:56Don Álvaro--Pueblo1
2021-05-13 08:30Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura6
2021-05-15 13:46Alange--Paseo del Pantano7
2021-05-08 09:24Llanos de Cáceres--Casa de La Encina9
2021-05-01 14:30Doñana PN--Huerta Tejada10
2021-04-17 17:16Embalse del Guadarroyo2
2021-05-11 10:26Embalse de Alange--General2
2021-05-10 16:00Alange--Pueblo2
2021-04-25 11:20Llanos de Cáceres--Suerte de Gargüera6
2021-05-12 19:08Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas2
2021-05-10 18:26Llanos de Cáceres--El Borril7
2021-04-21 12:42Corredor Verde4
2021-04-29 20:14Llanos de Cáceres--Marimarco9
2021-05-09 14:15Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio22
2021-05-08 08:00Río Matachel--Puente de Palomas4
2021-05-09 18:57San Fernando--Punta Cantera10
2021-05-07 09:52Llanos de Cáceres--Arrogatos y La Hinojosa18
2021-05-12 17:47Dehesa de Abajo22
2021-05-08 13:08Campiña de Olivares30
2021-04-26 09:30Llanos de Cáceres--Las Matallanas11
2021-05-01 07:39Cabo Roche--Faro1
2021-05-11 13:16Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)2
2021-04-26 19:13Plasencia--Casco histórico2
2021-04-21 13:05Laguna de La Paja2
2021-05-15 17:54Plasencia--Parque de la Isla4
2021-05-03 19:42Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo1
2021-04-21 07:52Usagre--Arroyo de la Higuera2
2021-05-15 16:29Knockaderry Reservoir1
2021-05-16 08:48Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado
2021-05-09 16:58Conil--Playa de Castilnovo7
2021-04-28 17:00Laguna de Medina1
2021-05-05 19:18El Palmar--Campiña6
2021-04-22 09:31Parque de los Principes1
2021-05-08 12:22Laguna de Los Tollos20
2021-04-20 20:03Sevilla--Parque de Maria Luisa6
2021-04-27 17:08Medellín--Puente Medieval6
2021-04-23 17:31Laguna Fuente Del Rey3
2021-05-08 13:00La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Pinar de la Breña2
2021-05-13 09:52Vejer de la Frontera--Pueblo11
2021-05-08 10:21Llanos de Trujillo ZEPA--Ibahernando13
2021-05-15 17:23La Barca de Vejer8
2021-05-01 17:30Trujillo--Albuera de San Jorge6
2021-05-08 08:48Campiña de Medina Sidonia4
2021-05-11 10:11Medina-Sidonia--Pueblo9
2021-04-21 11:00El Pantano12
2021-04-26 20:34Don Benito--Pueblo5
2021-05-16 16:57Embalse de La Tabla4
2021-05-08 08:50Valdería-Jamuz ZEPA5
2021-05-01 19:47Parque del Puente del Dragón6
2021-05-15 08:38La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste9
2021-05-08 12:15Llanos de Belén6
2021-05-10 21:15La Janda--Puente del Pericón13
2021-04-24 07:31Campiña de Benalup5
2021-05-13 15:39La Janda--Canal Secundario2
2021-05-15 09:33Arcos de la Frontera--Ciudad15
2021-04-30 11:00Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-cola de la ermita3
2021-05-15 10:51La Janda--La Mediana17
2021-05-08 18:00Trujillo--Embalse de Carmonilla4
2021-05-13 17:41Embalse de Arcos de la Frontera2
2021-05-13 19:03La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup18
2021-05-01 12:20Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte8
2021-05-13 20:14La Janda--Área General9
2021-05-13 14:03La Janda--Canal Principal Este4
2021-04-24 18:00Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada6
2021-05-01 16:45La Janda--Vía Pecuaria7
2021-05-02 06:27Hook Head--general area15
2021-04-27 12:30Zamora--Bosque de Valorio4
2021-05-14 17:00Zamora--Río Duero
2021-05-08 14:25El Estrecho PNat--La Zarga3
2021-04-25 09:17Salamanca--Los Montalvos16
2021-05-13 17:16Los Alcornocales PNat--Embalse del Celemín16
2021-05-16 12:54Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 38
2021-05-09 18:11Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 22
2021-05-08 19:17Alcalá de los Gazules--Pueblo2
2021-05-16 11:24Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 112
2021-05-05 07:13La Palmosa--Polígono Industrial1
2021-04-22 11:28Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea2
2021-05-15 19:30Los Alcornocales PNat--Sendero Lomo del Judío10
2021-04-27 08:35Salamanca--Parque Miguel Delibes3
2021-05-12 18:14Salamanca--Río Tormes13
2021-05-15 19:27Villaralbo--Los Plantíos2
2021-04-22 10:37Salamanca--Centro Histórico
2021-04-16 17:08Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas2
2021-05-01 14:21Salamanca--Parque de la Chinchibarra1
2021-05-03 09:29Salamanca--Parque de Würzburg y campos aledaños1
2021-04-30 07:41Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro2
2021-04-17 10:03Campanario--Ermita de Piedraescrita4
2021-04-21 18:18Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa8
2021-05-01 10:20Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-Camino Carrerina4
2021-05-08 10:27Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo
2021-04-20 14:03Coreses--Graveras4
2021-05-09 08:05Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero12
2021-05-15 11:07Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande5
2021-05-13 19:57Villamandos--monte y parameras5
2021-04-27 13:31Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-lavajos3
2021-04-28 12:08Tarifa--La Alameda1
2021-05-14 17:12Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General
2021-05-14 11:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque4
2021-05-01 19:31Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-puente romano7
2021-04-16 17:10Bannow Bay--estuary8
2021-05-04 11:20Páramo Leónes ZEPA5
2021-05-16 09:47Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos16
2021-04-29 08:59Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos1
2021-05-08 19:42Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa4
2021-05-08 10:58Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente15
2021-04-27 06:52Isles of Scilly--Tresco2
2021-05-15 19:45León--Río Bernesga3
2021-04-20 13:54Grulleros--Gravera20
2021-05-13 12:00Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's2
2021-04-23 08:41Valencia de Don Juan--Canal de la Margen Izquierda del Rio Porma4
2021-05-05 20:24Embalse del Zújar--Cola del Almorchón8
2021-05-12 14:56Embalse de la Serena--Presa7
2021-05-11 20:01Cabeza del Buey--Mangas Verdes1
2021-05-08 15:00Ballynafagh Lake
2021-04-29 07:48Cabeza del Buey--El Aguijón1
2021-05-14 15:01Azud de Riolobos8
2021-05-08 10:10Playa Tarajal1
2021-05-08 09:59Playa Almadraba2
2021-04-26 08:18Loma Rubio5
2021-05-08 12:45Santas Martas--Gravera5
2021-05-08 09:47Costa sur--Área general1
2021-05-11 11:08Puebla de Alcocer--Convento de la Visitación y Pueblo2
2021-05-01 17:00Laguna de Ojuelos9
2021-05-16 06:06Tacumshin Lake--general area2
2021-05-13 10:46Acantilados Recinto Sur2
2021-05-14 19:32Tarazona de Guareña-Torrecilla de la Orden--Altos de Tarazona-Torrecilla4
2021-04-21 09:01Campiña de Osuna--Área General
2021-04-21 16:31Complejo Endorreico de la Lantejuela--Área general
2021-05-02 17:00Rosslare Backstrand1
2021-05-09 08:00Carnsore Point2
2021-04-19 19:00Poulaphouca Reservoir--Threecastles
2021-04-16 13:57Grange Castle Business Park Ponds2
2021-05-12 12:52Sean Walsh Park
2021-05-14 12:43Cahore Marsh--general area
2021-05-16 12:20Waterstown Park3
2021-05-10 10:26Tymon Park
2021-04-17 10:55Trooperstown Wood2
2021-04-17 14:24Woodenbridge1
2021-05-08 10:29Phoenix Park16
2021-05-15 07:16Tolka Valley Park
2021-05-02 14:17Avoca (Village)
2021-05-11 10:39Bushy Park
2021-04-25 13:30Sennen Cove
2021-04-28 16:00Treeve Moor
2021-05-15 13:59Cape Cornwall1
2021-05-12 14:30Trevilley
2021-05-02 12:54Tajo del Molino de Teba
2021-05-08 16:35Vartry Reservoir--R765 Roundwood Bridge
2021-04-16 15:16Nanjizal Valley21
2021-04-16 13:52Sennen5
2021-04-17 17:32Kenidjack Valley--Lower9
2021-04-28 12:30Cot Valley
2021-04-26 17:20Nanquidno Valley
2021-04-16 18:43Higher Bosistow2
2021-05-14 09:48Kilmichael Point2
2021-05-15 09:44Kenidjack Valley
2021-05-11 07:43St. Stephen's Green4
2021-04-17 16:09Southwest Coastal Path--Pendeen Watch to Botallack13
2021-05-08 16:05Griffith Park3
2021-04-29 11:59Barnacullia1
2021-05-15 08:23Cot Valley
2021-05-08 16:08Vartry Reservoir--South Embankment
2021-05-09 15:53Vartry Reservoir--Sally's Bridge4
2021-05-05 05:59Pendeen Watch
2021-05-16 12:35Pendeen (Village)
2021-04-29 17:32Fairview Park1
2021-05-13 07:37University College Dublin--Main Lake2
2021-05-15 06:07Calartha
2021-04-17 18:32Carnyorth Common4
2021-05-16 06:40Boat Cove
2021-04-28 19:18Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce
2021-05-13 13:22University College Dublin--Upper Lake5
2021-04-27 14:54Laguna de Boada2
2021-05-13 18:00Lagunas de Campillos--Área General
2021-05-04 16:00Powerscourt House and Gardens3
2021-05-13 12:45Irishtown Nature Park
2021-04-20 10:28Sandymount Strand & Merrion Gates
2021-05-14 17:53Booterstown Marsh NR2
2021-05-10 16:05Kilternan Cemetery Park22
2021-05-12 19:39Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia
2021-05-11 07:57Pepino--El Calero19
2021-05-08 19:18Idrone Terrace (South Dublin Bay viewpoint)2
2021-05-09 10:41Buckroney Dunes1
2021-05-08 11:20Córdoba--Parque de Miraflores
2021-05-09 08:32Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte3
2021-04-22 10:24Great South Wall1
2021-04-20 08:40Zaratán2
2021-05-04 12:24Swords Estuary--Broadmeadows4
2021-05-09 14:04Rathmichael Wood1
2021-05-08 17:38Cabinteely Park10
2021-05-08 18:24Clonkeen Park5
2021-05-13 12:08Mount Usher Gardens
2021-05-12 06:47North Bull Island NR--Wooden Bridge & Bull Wall8
2021-04-29 10:36Seapoint
2021-05-10 16:53Fuente de Piedra--Área General1
2021-05-14 17:42Kilbogget Park3
2021-05-16 10:05Laguna de El Oso2
2021-05-10 07:22Swords Estuary--general area2
2021-04-23 20:20North Bull Island NR--causeway6
2021-05-08 14:29River Vartry at Hunter's Hotel
2021-05-02 09:28Turvey NR11
2021-04-27 10:30Lamorna Cove
2021-04-24 14:51Woodbrook (Village)16
2021-05-06 10:30Roche's/Mullin's Hill9
2021-05-06 10:23Brittas Bay Beach
2021-05-11 08:27Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes
2021-05-13 13:52Killruddery House and Gardens
2021-05-09 09:32Fuente de Piedra--Laguna dulce9
2021-04-24 10:50Sluice River Marsh
2021-05-09 09:50Valladolid--Parquesol2
2021-05-16 08:41Killoughter Lane10
2021-05-07 10:00Killiney Hill Park5
2021-05-08 11:36Broad Lough--general area2
2021-04-25 16:30Newlyn Harbour
2021-04-22 07:26Rogerstown Park7
2021-04-17 18:18Newcastle (Village)
2021-05-16 10:05Valladolid--M de la Ciencia1
2021-05-15 15:06Mousehole Shore5
2021-05-08 11:21Charlesland3
2021-05-14 07:46Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)1
2021-05-13 11:48Coliemore Harbour2
2021-05-10 14:30Dillon's Park2
2021-05-05 10:40Newcastle Sea Road6
2021-05-08 17:09Greystones--South Beach2
2021-05-16 09:51Kilcoole Sea Road
2021-05-08 12:52Five Mile Point
2021-05-15 16:24East Coast NR4
2021-04-19 10:35Ballygannon4
2021-05-13 11:00Kilcoole--marsh and coast9
2021-05-14 08:46Valladolid--Río Esgueva4
2021-05-03 16:29Wicklow Head1
2021-05-01 19:10Rosewall Hill4
2021-05-02 20:09Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias4
2021-05-03 18:41Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos2
2021-05-03 11:20Longrock Pools4
2021-05-08 15:33Skerries30
2021-05-13 09:00Olmedo--Laguna Bodón Blanco14
2021-05-15 11:20Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-06 11:15Clodgy Point40
2021-05-15 12:18Howth Head3
2021-05-15 08:37St. Ives Head20
2021-04-16 14:20Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water2
2021-04-21 17:17Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field1
2021-05-01 16:55Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool3
2021-05-08 10:29Castronuevo de Esgueva1
2021-05-10 11:57Godrevy Point15
2021-04-27 07:58St Gothian Sands LNR1
2021-05-11 14:20Palencia--Vertedero de Valdeseñor
2021-04-23 17:14Palencia--Sector Esclusas de Viñalta, Páramo de Autilla4
2021-05-12 09:19Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area
2021-05-05 09:28Helston Loe Pool
2021-05-16 11:05Coronation Park and Boating Lake1
2021-04-24 15:17Laguna Rodrigo--Laguna7
2021-05-10 20:14Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General2
2021-04-17 09:30Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Playa
2021-04-28 07:12Kynance Cove
2021-04-24 13:13Windmill Farm5
2021-05-15 12:13The Lizard300
2021-04-17 10:39Grade Marsh
2021-04-16 14:47St Agnes Head10
2021-05-05 07:00Stithians Reservoir
2021-04-17 11:30Embalse de Castrejón--mirador de El Allozar1
2021-05-07 11:45Argal Reservoir4
2021-05-16 09:42Embalse de Castrejón -- área general7
2021-05-16 12:27College Reservoir
2021-04-22 06:32Carnon Valley5
2021-05-10 17:30Penryn River15
2021-04-19 06:32Carnon River Estuary at Devoran2
2021-04-23 06:19Restronguet Creek1
2021-05-16 12:15Huecas--casco urbano4
2021-05-16 07:50Skomer Island WTSWW NR3
2021-04-24 05:48Trelissick Garden (NT)2
2021-05-08 20:05St. David's Head9
2021-05-07 10:02Holywood Sea Park5
2021-05-06 13:00Marloes Peninsula--Martin's Haven area10
2021-05-14 10:40Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas2
2021-05-02 18:11Casita del Príncipe-San Lorenzo de El Escorial7
2021-04-16 18:40Segovia--Valle de Tejadilla100
2021-05-09 11:59Embalse de la Jarosa9
2021-05-06 16:29Marloes Sands (Traeth Marloes)5
2021-05-16 11:10Segovia--Senda Verde del Eresma y el Clamores60
2021-04-18 12:01Segovia--Área General2
2021-05-09 11:50Ventas de Zafarraya3
2021-05-06 18:14Westdale Bay12
2021-05-07 11:35Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera8
2021-05-01 12:38St Brides9
2021-04-30 08:00Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez
2021-05-08 20:00Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón
2021-05-01 17:21The Gann5
2021-05-08 19:41Valdeolea--Mataporquera30
2021-05-15 20:30Río Tajo (Toledo)--Senda Ecológica3
2021-05-16 07:10Quijorna3
2021-05-06 08:00Embalse de Valmayor8
2021-05-06 11:00Embalse de Los Arroyos6
2021-05-14 16:12Padstow Harbour6
2021-04-28 19:10Collado Mediano-Dehesa de La Jara10
2021-05-07 19:02Tablas de Alarcos2
2021-04-27 11:30Río Guadiana--Abajo de Alarcos
2021-05-14 08:30Toledo--Mirador del Valle2
2021-05-06 17:44Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado
2021-05-10 13:00Toledo -- río Tajo
2021-04-18 19:08Ciudad Real--Sierra de Alarcos20
2021-04-30 16:30Pentire Heads and The Rumps
2021-05-02 09:15Sierra de Andújar PNat--El Encinarejo
2021-04-29 10:00Camel Estuary
2021-04-25 11:41Lagunas de Cantalejo4
2021-04-20 13:06The Lost Gardens of Heligan1
2021-05-11 12:45Walmsley Sanctuary (CBWPS Restricted access)5
2021-05-16 15:22Western Cleddau Valley / Cleddau Wen17
2021-05-12 09:00Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur1
2021-05-08 14:00St. Govan's Head16
2021-04-27 11:34Bosherston Ponds16
2021-05-06 14:39Higgons' Well63
2021-05-13 21:27Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo2
2021-05-14 10:10Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Ermita San Frutos14
2021-04-29 16:04Castlemartin Peninsula60
2021-05-07 19:25Carrión de Calatrava--Humedal de Los Prados30
2021-05-08 12:23Laguna del Prado8
2021-04-28 17:59Majadahonda--Monte del Pilar1
2021-05-08 12:15Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana18
2021-05-02 18:55Sprinkle Pill3
2021-04-23 09:23Canal de las Aves, Aranjuez8
2021-05-16 11:40Emb. Santillana--antigua crta14
2021-05-07 10:00Jaén, Parque periurbano Castillo de Santa Catalina3
2021-05-16 10:30Leganés--Parque Polvoranca10
2021-04-21 08:20Haza30
2021-05-09 10:37Embalse del Jabalón--Presa3
2021-05-16 07:24Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas10
2021-05-08 11:00Jaén--Ciudad1
2021-05-09 12:15Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio2
2021-05-16 11:00Arroyo Valchico-Madrid3
2021-04-19 10:25Polruan Head10
2021-04-22 10:00Torrejon de Velasco-estepas
2021-05-12 09:15El Temple5
2021-05-03 12:00Parque Pº Ermita Villa Adriana, Aravaca2
2021-04-22 19:04El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos4
2021-05-08 17:30Parque Forestal Somosaguas3
2021-05-07 09:15Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques2
2021-05-02 12:06Ruta del Gollizno6
2021-05-12 11:42Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo1
2021-05-03 13:43Parque Aluche, Madrid3
2021-05-08 12:51Madrid--Parque de las Cruces4
2021-05-10 07:30Monte el Pardo1
2021-04-24 07:51Menhir mouillé de Léhan1
2021-05-13 18:01Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-04-29 11:08Parque de la Cuña Verde de Latina, Madrid1
2021-04-24 10:27Hoces del Duratón--Sepúlveda-Puente de Talcano20
2021-05-14 12:30Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago3
2021-05-03 12:00Comenar Viejo--Dehesa de Navalvillar20
2021-05-01 15:10Manorbier Bay
2021-05-08 12:25Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte Franceses y Pte La Reina3
2021-05-14 11:00Madrid--Real Jardín Botánico Alfonso XIII2
2021-05-08 10:45Colmenar Viejo--vertedero (acceso restringido)9
2021-05-12 13:10Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T22
2021-04-19 14:14Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid2
2021-04-27 11:40Sepulveda--Camino de la lobera12
2021-05-01 09:18Tres Cantos--Valdeloshielos
2021-04-25 10:30Madrid--Campo del Moro2
2021-05-14 16:23Madrid Río--area general2
2021-04-16 17:00Madrid--Campos entre El Pardo y M-40 Montecarmelo2
2021-05-06 18:00Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)
2021-05-03 18:57River Nevern Estuary7
2021-05-08 12:30Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores8
2021-05-02 11:00Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías1
2021-05-14 16:40Baie de Goulven1
2021-04-24 11:16Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M403
2021-05-12 18:48Sureste PNat--Estepas cerealistas de Pinto
2021-05-11 19:45Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M456
2021-04-18 09:30Camino de la Venta--Mancha Real a La Carreta1
2021-05-12 18:35Burgos--El Parral1
2021-05-15 10:24Embalse del Cubillas6
2021-05-15 19:30Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra2
2021-04-25 11:07Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel2
2021-05-13 10:54Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general4
2021-05-03 17:46Burgos--Río Vena1
2021-05-03 10:53Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid2
2021-05-02 10:38San Agustín del Guadalix--Aª de la Fresneda2
2021-04-23 19:02Burgos--La Quinta4
2021-05-15 15:52Laguna de Navaseca1
2021-04-27 12:15Madrid--Parque de la Quinta de Los Molinos1
2021-04-30 07:07Tenby Harbour9
2021-04-24 11:27Golitha Falls NNR
2021-05-07 14:04Castle Hill (Tenby)2
2021-05-02 20:50Burgos--G32
2021-05-03 12:22Jardines de Aranjuez
2021-05-01 17:22Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta2
2021-05-16 11:39Mar de Ontígola2
2021-05-09 18:30Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I3
2021-05-08 09:55San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz3
2021-05-02 17:49Madrid--Parque El Capricho6
2021-04-30 11:48Granada—Campus Universitario Fuentenueva3
2021-05-14 17:30Barajas--Camino Viejo de Hortaleza2
2021-04-30 11:15Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia2
2021-05-09 19:45Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul3
2021-04-21 09:40Campus Universitario De Cartuja1
2021-04-17 20:30Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)2
2021-05-02 12:55Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez2
2021-05-10 17:15Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez2
2021-04-19 18:33Barranco de Corvales2
2021-04-25 13:10Desembocadura río Guadalfeo
2021-05-08 09:10Sureste PNat--Presa del Rey2
2021-05-16 08:45Toledo. Tembleque: Salvapuros
2021-05-05 16:38Aranjuez--Sotomayor
2021-05-08 12:15Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Los Poyales13
2021-05-12 17:55Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas2
2021-05-08 08:54Laguna de San Juan RF
2021-04-28 19:00Los Vados2
2021-05-10 19:34Embalse del Guadalén--Área General6
2021-05-12 18:02Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2021-05-15 14:50Teifi Marshes and Welsh Wildlife Centre3
2021-05-08 10:00Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-05-15 13:00Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Área general30
2021-04-17 14:05Sureste PNat--Cortados a la Laguna del Campillo6
2021-05-16 09:40Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA3
2021-05-15 18:01Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-04-17 08:45Patones10
2021-05-15 12:40Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo5
2021-04-17 16:30Valdeolmos-Alalpardo ZEPA2
2021-05-11 11:06La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón5
2021-04-26 10:25Strontian (Sron an t-Sithein)
2021-04-17 08:42Río Lozoya--Entre Pontón de la Oliva y Presa de La Parra20
2021-05-09 17:34Porthor / Porth Oer
2021-05-02 12:04Aberdaron
2021-05-05 10:58Pontón de la Oliva
2021-05-13 19:14Sierra Nevada PN—Centro de Visitantes El Dornajo
2021-04-30 16:20Corran Esplanade3
2021-04-19 18:06Daganzo de Arriba--Arroyo de Torote
2021-05-09 13:18Fresno de Torote--pueblo2
2021-04-17 15:35Alcalá de Henares--La Isla y el Val1
2021-05-14 15:31Villacañas--Lagunas de Peñahueca12
2021-05-08 17:50Alcalá de Henares--Parque Isla del Colegio5
2021-05-06 15:10The Wig
2021-04-24 10:30Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica
2021-04-25 09:32Perales de Tajuña--Cantiles del Risco de las Cuevas1
2021-05-09 09:43IBA 075 Estepas de Alcarria de Alcalá2
2021-04-24 17:08Pozuelo del Rey--EDAR4
2021-05-15 07:01Quero--Laguna del Taray1
2021-05-08 10:18Meco--Norte ZEPA1
2021-05-08 15:45Laguna de Meco1
2021-05-09 11:03South Stack RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-16 11:37Lillo--Laguna del Longar3
2021-05-09 12:50The Range RSPB3
2021-05-16 09:10Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos5
2021-05-01 06:16Calf of Man5
2021-05-14 12:31Laguna de las Yeguas5
2021-05-13 11:14Breakwater Country Park4
2021-04-17 09:16Arroturas-Salduero20
2021-05-02 09:32Los Santos de la Humosa--Rio Henares10
2021-05-15 14:47Laguna del Camino de Villafranca15
2021-05-15 16:15Alcázar de San Juan--Camino Guerra50
2021-05-03 18:52Quero-- Laguna Grande4
2021-05-07 19:11Rhossili Headland35
2021-05-16 11:33Laguna de la Veguilla30
2021-05-14 06:30Plym Estuary9
2021-05-12 09:39Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat1
2021-05-06 16:15Kidwelly Quay40
2021-04-24 14:00Mewslade Bay30
2021-05-10 10:30Blaxton Meadow20
2021-05-04 14:16Fleshwick3
2021-05-06 11:09Mull of Galloway RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-02 14:32Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve2
2021-05-14 16:38Port St Mary1
2021-04-25 14:30Dartmoor NP--east of Tavistock1
2021-05-14 13:30Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-05-14 13:19Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre Julián Besteiro y Estación3
2021-04-17 11:40Guadalajara--Río Henares, Puente Árabe6
2021-05-14 13:26Baie ny Carrickey25
2021-05-14 12:48Glen Maye1
2021-05-06 20:10Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y Puente Árabe2
2021-04-16 17:32Llyn Maelog
2021-04-23 08:45River Neb1
2021-04-21 10:40Peel Castle rocks2
2021-05-08 10:29Peel Bay5
2021-05-08 13:25Pwll Shore40
2021-05-16 11:43Peel--Derby Road2
2021-05-10 13:19Castletown3
2021-05-12 10:31Cemlyn NWWT NR42
2021-05-13 12:10Langness2
2021-05-10 18:16Derbyhaven1
2021-05-04 09:46Aberaeron Harbour and Beach2
2021-05-08 12:53Tynwald Mills1
2021-04-25 10:12Dartmoor NP--Whiteworks12
2021-05-06 14:04Eairy Dam4
2021-04-23 11:49Río Gor--Acequia de Gorafe15
2021-05-08 20:12Glion Cam (called "the Devil's Elbow" in English)1
2021-05-12 13:13Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT
2021-04-23 09:13Portencross10
2021-05-08 19:41Bishop's Dub1
2021-05-13 19:30Southannan Sands SSSI2
2021-05-12 17:18Cors Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)1
2021-04-29 07:50Dartmoor NP--Challacombe Down7
2021-05-12 15:51Marine Drive6
2021-04-16 17:38Tromode Dam1
2021-05-08 17:27Douglas Bay9
2021-05-12 16:55Douglas--Outer Harbour1
2021-04-20 08:25Mumbles Pier1
2021-05-08 16:58Lhen4
2021-04-18 11:00Stevenston Point1
2021-04-26 14:23Aber Dysynni estuary4
2021-05-08 04:48Aberystwyth New Promenade11
2021-05-06 19:24Dartmoor NP--Emsworthy Mire DWT NR10
2021-05-01 14:00Lower Lliw Reservoir10
2021-05-16 10:32Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa5
2021-05-08 16:11Ballannette Reserve9
2021-05-15 13:38Villahermosa--Cultivos cerealísticos del SE de Villahermosa1
2021-05-14 09:00Lower Ballabeg (private site)3
2021-04-27 10:26Troon--Harbour and Ballast Bank2
2021-05-07 15:35Old Laxey--Beach & Harbour2
2021-04-30 10:08Cwm Clydach RSPB Reserve7
2021-05-08 13:07Cabrejas del Pinar, Ermita de la Blanca6
2021-05-11 09:31Troon6
2021-05-08 18:00PNat Lagunas de Ruidera--Laguna Concejo
2021-04-18 09:18Troon--Barassie Beach2
2021-04-22 08:25Beesands Ley5
2021-05-08 16:33Kimmeragh Farm11
2021-05-08 15:54Glascoe2
2021-05-08 14:29Ramsey--Harbour & Mooragh4
2021-04-17 07:54Royal Troon Golf Club3
2021-04-23 15:23Shewalton Gravel Pits4
2021-04-28 14:15Dundonald Camp2
2021-05-16 15:30Muirhead5
2021-05-16 15:10Gypsy Pool4
2021-05-16 15:25Loans--Farmland2
2021-04-22 06:59Pow Burn3
2021-05-14 09:56Shewalton Wood SWT NR6
2021-05-07 11:16Loans Flash18
2021-05-16 15:00Collennan Smallholdings3
2021-05-07 10:50Fullarton Woods3
2021-05-16 14:50Loans (Village)3
2021-05-01 14:53Phurt1
2021-05-01 12:30Cors Caron (Tregaron Bog)1
2021-05-08 16:30Dyfi Estuary12
2021-04-26 13:21Arthog Bog RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-24 13:22Río Salado--Cañón de Santamera
2021-04-25 10:42Embalse de Entrepeñas--Presa, Cola de Bolarque3
2021-05-08 15:06The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR29
2021-04-29 12:58Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve8
2021-05-12 09:45Las Norias--Balsa del Sapo2
2021-05-16 06:39Sierra de Relumbrar2
2021-05-02 10:31Tarbolton Landfill and Fail Loch2
2021-05-10 13:46Morfa Madryn NR2
2021-05-09 09:50Teignmouth Golf Course
2021-04-16 16:46River Exe upstream of Station Road1
2021-05-09 11:00Berry Head NNR
2021-05-05 16:25Gwenffrwd-Dinas RSPB Reserve5
2021-05-10 13:20Llanfairfechan4
2021-05-08 06:30Loch Lomond & The Trossachs National Park
2021-05-06 20:20Salinas de Pinilla
2021-04-23 18:57River Exe at Trews Weir1
2021-05-02 11:01Teignmouth Back Beach1
2021-05-08 16:27Bull Meadow Park4
2021-05-03 11:48Hopes Nose
2021-05-11 18:53Barranco del río Dulce PNat--Mirador de Félix8
2021-05-08 13:53Longhaugh Point3
2021-05-15 14:49Exmoor NP--Horner6
2021-04-24 16:33Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-05-13 18:01Dawlish Water3
2021-04-17 12:58Parc Slip WTSWW NR2
2021-05-08 11:39Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point
2021-05-07 09:10Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh5
2021-04-30 18:29Loch Lomond--Shore Wood1
2021-05-05 19:00Powderham Cycle Path--North2
2021-04-18 15:20Pwll y Mêr / Pitcot Pool2
2021-05-03 13:35Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh
2021-05-11 08:54Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-05-09 15:46Dawlish Warren NNR3
2021-05-15 17:29Nash Point to Monknash Coast5
2021-05-16 13:51Exe Estuary--Exmouth LNR
2021-05-02 09:45Exmouth Beach
2021-05-13 09:52Great Orme42
2021-04-25 12:02San Clemente--Laguna de Tito3
2021-05-08 15:00Orcombe Point2
2021-05-09 07:37Caerhun Churchyard6
2021-04-27 10:00Coity Wallia--Hirwaun Common2
2021-05-12 10:15Bodnant Garden (NT)8
2021-05-16 09:44Conwy RSPB Reserve10
2021-04-29 13:51Cowbridge Town Park and Woods2
2021-05-12 08:28Grand Western Canal near Ayshford
2021-05-11 06:47Otter Estuary2
2021-05-08 09:30Dawsholm Park11
2021-05-08 15:27Riverside Museum (Glasgow)1
2021-04-23 13:02Desierto Tabernas ParNat--Oasys Alrededores3
2021-04-18 09:45Glasgow Science Centre3
2021-05-08 10:30Stantyway Farm2
2021-05-01 16:45Área Esteparia San Clemente--Sureste8
2021-04-18 19:45White Cart Water--Carmichael Pl to Langside Dr2
2021-05-08 20:04Queens Park6
2021-04-21 11:33White Cart Water--Sinclair Dr to Holmlea Rd1
2021-05-08 06:23Windlaw Marsh7
2021-05-02 11:19Ken-Dee Marshes RSPB Reserve4
2021-04-20 10:53River Clyde from Rutherglen Bridge to King's Bridge1
2021-04-20 11:47Richmond Park (Glasgow)1
2021-04-21 07:25Cathkin Marshes SWT NR1
2021-05-03 11:13Taf Fechan WTSWW NR1
2021-05-11 14:25Balmore Pool Walk3
2021-05-16 11:50Threave Castle and Estate1
2021-05-08 16:37Hogganfield Loch45
2021-04-18 11:29Château de Suscinio50
2021-05-01 10:35Garth Hill5
2021-04-24 10:00Frankfield Loch5
2021-04-29 10:07Garth Wood4
2021-05-12 17:37Quantock Hills
2021-04-18 08:25Llandrindod Wells Lake Park2
2021-05-07 11:10Forest Farm Country Park4
2021-05-04 11:50Almaluez--Llanos del Charcón7
2021-04-29 06:03Hailey Park12
2021-04-28 14:13Balcary to Rascarrel Coast20
2021-04-29 06:02Llandaff Playing Fields and River Taff12
2021-05-08 11:50Cosmeston Lakes6
2021-04-17 17:44La Junquera8
2021-05-10 07:45Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake10
2021-05-12 07:03Cardiff Bay2
2021-05-02 06:29Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs1
2021-05-12 16:51Cuenca ciudad--Casco antiguo incluidas ambas hoces1
2021-04-18 08:17Hoz río Huécar--Desde Cuenca hasta cruce Buenache
2021-05-16 12:14Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve8
2021-05-10 06:36Heliport Bay3
2021-05-07 11:31Carbarn's Pool2
2021-05-16 10:15Brynmawr Ponds3
2021-05-15 13:27Steart Marshes WWT Reserve
2021-04-29 14:39Cors Crychydd Reen5
2021-05-01 09:03Rumney Great Wharf25
2021-05-14 11:31Ravenscraig55
2021-05-15 13:55Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera1
2021-04-24 05:55Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart
2021-04-25 10:59Lodosa--Barranco de la Pinilla7
2021-04-20 07:26Arróniz--Ermita de Santa Cecilia18
2021-04-26 07:00Peterstone Wentlooge Marshes SSSI8
2021-05-09 10:30Tredegar House (NT)
2021-05-13 10:52Mine Wood
2021-04-28 16:35Lairg10
2021-05-01 07:09Dornoch Firth--Ardgay to Bonar Bridge10
2021-05-07 19:00Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)2
2021-04-20 10:00Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Ruta Escalerón a la Raya PR372
2021-05-09 12:30Falls of Clyde
2021-05-16 09:02Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-24 13:58Llyn Coed y Dinas NR1
2021-05-14 14:30Falkirk Wheel1
2021-04-25 14:30Findhorn Valley
2021-04-23 10:25Strowan12
2021-04-29 13:32Carsethorn23
2021-05-01 16:30Ashton Farm
2021-04-24 11:39River Dee in Llangollen3
2021-05-16 09:25Kingston Seymour6
2021-05-12 08:08Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons2
2021-05-08 11:00Northstreet Moor Rhyne20
2021-04-17 09:25Shapwick Moor HaOT NR
2021-05-14 10:50Clevedon Dowlais8
2021-05-13 09:20Alturlie1
2021-04-25 11:45Wain's Hill LNR2
2021-04-27 13:15Findhorn Valley--Lower
2021-05-08 12:30Ham Wall and Shapwick Heath
2021-04-21 09:45River Devon at Alva65
2021-05-15 11:05Insh Marshes NNR1
2021-05-09 08:45Halkyn (Helygain) Old Churchyard
2021-04-23 07:44World's End5
2021-04-17 10:15Orchil Estate12
2021-04-17 07:00Castle Corner5
2021-05-12 10:42Shapwick Heath NNR4
2021-05-11 16:41Westhay Moor NNR6
2021-04-24 15:00Bogrow7
2021-05-05 19:12Cheddar Reservoir1
2021-05-14 20:25Ham Wall RSPB Reserve
2021-04-18 17:12Somerton Moor12
2021-05-08 14:52Cogden Beach2
2021-05-15 07:50Ham Hill Country Park4
2021-05-08 10:49Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta12
2021-05-05 09:00Skinflats RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-28 09:30River Devon at Tillicoultry15
2021-05-05 11:27Salar de los Canos1
2021-04-19 10:15Gordano Valley NNR
2021-04-20 16:00Moy
2021-05-07 14:00Magor Marsh SSSI GWT NR2
2021-04-19 15:05Wirral Country Park
2021-04-24 08:30Highland Wildlife Park
2021-05-06 21:30Caerlaverock Wetlands Centre WWT 120
2021-05-14 15:05Cheddar Gorge9
2021-05-12 17:08Leasowe Lighthouse2
2021-05-09 11:32Portishead Seafront1
2021-05-07 11:15Loch Insh2
2021-05-08 10:32Parkgate
2021-05-14 15:00Backwell Lake (Bucklands Pond) NR6
2021-04-25 12:00Warwick Park2
2021-05-08 11:42Chesil Beach at Abbotsbury2
2021-05-07 13:17Abbotsbury Subtropical Gardens
2021-05-12 09:17Neston Marsh10
2021-04-20 13:12Blackmoor NR4
2021-05-02 13:58Sutton Bingham2
2021-05-09 10:55Abbotsbury Swannery50
2021-05-14 12:26Burton Marsh8
2021-04-23 14:30Loch Flemington2
2021-05-12 12:03Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Inner Marsh Farm30
2021-05-05 13:00Tafalla--Pozuelo12
2021-05-10 10:18Formby Point4
2021-04-23 09:30Whiteness Head
2021-05-15 09:55Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve
2021-05-11 17:15Nigg Ferry and the Sutors of Cromarty2
2021-05-13 10:15Bridges (Shropshire)1
2021-05-10 05:40Loch Alvie1
2021-05-01 09:45Pass of Killiecrankie3
2021-05-15 06:33Brockhall Gravel Pits (previously Stretton Sugwas Sand and Gravel Quarry)1
2021-05-11 10:35Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2021-05-05 10:27Torry Bay LNR6
2021-04-21 12:38Stockhill3
2021-05-07 13:45Bogach
2021-05-14 11:27Avonmouth Sewage Works5
2021-05-11 14:45Craigellachie NNR3
2021-05-13 15:45Ashton Court8
2021-05-08 15:47Severn Beach2
2021-05-02 14:29Severn Way and River Trym at Sea Mills
2021-05-16 13:27Chew Valley Lake10
2021-05-04 17:30Loch Eye
2021-04-22 10:36Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge16
2021-05-15 09:26New Passage18
2021-05-11 09:50Ashton Marsh and Colliters Brook6
2021-05-11 09:14Bedminster Down6
2021-05-16 08:58Pilning Wetland29
2021-05-02 11:45Blaise Castle Estate2
2021-04-20 08:08Laguna de Horna1
2021-04-26 13:08Avielochan10
2021-05-16 15:17Greville Smyth Park2
2021-05-14 17:02Clifton Down1
2021-05-08 20:05Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve
2021-05-11 07:00Ferrybridge
2021-05-08 09:40Wellington Gravel Pits1
2021-05-14 17:30Bassenthwaite4
2021-05-11 09:55Portland Bill
2021-05-02 08:00Cañon de Almadenes ENP
2021-04-17 11:48Old Pulford Brook Meadows NWWT NR (Restricted access)8
2021-05-14 09:00Portland Bird Observatory
2021-04-21 10:33Ablitas--Área General4
2021-05-13 05:30Isle of Portland--Culverwell8
2021-04-26 14:38Aust--Wetland3
2021-04-20 12:28Isle of Portland--Top Fields20
2021-05-09 13:42Severn View / Aust Services7
2021-05-13 14:10Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve
2021-05-02 09:16Isle of Portland--Reap Lane5
2021-04-20 10:58Isle of Portland--Barleycrates Lane3
2021-05-14 12:30Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre
2021-05-08 14:15Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-04 11:28Isle of Portland--Avalanche Road5
2021-05-08 14:45Marshside RSPB Reserve7
2021-05-01 13:06Dodd Wood Osprey Project Lower Viewpoint1
2021-05-01 10:42Fairhaven Park1
2021-04-25 10:03Laguna Salada de Pétrola7
2021-05-07 11:26Pamplona--Universidad de Navarra1
2021-05-09 09:00Newsham Park2
2021-05-01 16:46Aldford to Crook of Dee8
2021-05-16 08:50Boat of Garden--Flooded Fields2
2021-05-14 14:20Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas8
2021-05-15 09:15Weymouth Bay
2021-05-01 08:58Bodenham Lake1
2021-05-06 08:45Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera5
2021-05-06 09:35Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo30
2021-05-03 20:15Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga/Curtidores5
2021-05-13 12:30Lodmoor RSPB Reserve
2021-05-08 17:45Pamplona--plaza del Castillo2
2021-04-24 09:30South Coast Path--Corbière to Beauport2
2021-05-04 08:00Pamplona--Catedral 4
2021-04-17 18:12Pamplona--Segundo Ensanche 2
2021-04-29 11:07Pamplona--parque Tomás Caballero2
2021-05-08 13:11Marshside RSPB Reserve--Crossens Inner Marsh
2021-04-24 08:54Skiddaw
2021-05-07 13:00Bowness-on-Solway
2021-04-21 12:30Speke and Garston Coastal Reserve
2021-05-10 09:52Stoke Park Estate21
2021-05-03 09:43River Frome SSSI28
2021-04-29 10:20Rohallion Estate20
2021-05-08 20:03Ablitas--Peñadil, Montecillo y Monterrey ZEC4
2021-05-14 16:00Latrigg24
2021-05-13 14:24Grey Mare's Tail NTS NR3
2021-05-15 09:23Abernethy Forest--Twin Loch Trail1
2021-05-05 06:36Rivers Rusland and Leven Confluence1
2021-05-16 06:00Nagshead RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-15 14:00Port Carlisle10
2021-05-01 11:40Loch Garten RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-01 10:58South Queensferry Harbour1
2021-05-12 15:15Canal Floods, Whixall1
2021-05-02 14:00Page Park11
2021-05-11 03:55Lochindorb2
2021-04-26 13:00Whixall Moss NNR--English side
2021-04-23 12:34Ince Marshes and Goldfinch Meadow3
2021-04-18 13:30Avon Valley Adventure and Wildlife Park5
2021-05-01 18:36Hockenhull Platts CWT NR3
2021-05-13 16:02Edinburgh Airport4
2021-05-02 10:30Bavelaw Marsh5
2021-04-20 09:00Warmwell Gravel Pits
2021-05-05 09:40Emerson's Green Park4
2021-05-13 08:45Lyde Green Lake2
2021-04-27 07:44Alners Gorse Butterfly Reserve3
2021-05-16 15:59Grasmere4
2021-05-09 08:23Nethy Bridge1
2021-05-06 11:00Venus Pool
2021-05-01 11:20River Esk at Browhouses2
2021-05-02 11:00Threipmuir Reservoir5
2021-05-08 20:47Nethy Bridge--Nethy River2
2021-05-01 07:47Nethy Bridge--Dell Wood5
2021-04-29 09:30Newton Park Lake
2021-05-01 10:59South Inch
2021-05-01 17:27North Inch
2021-05-02 11:30Pentland Hills Regional Park20
2021-05-01 12:24Moncrieffe Island
2021-05-09 14:27Cammo Estate3
2021-05-08 06:30Heysham Head
2021-05-14 08:49Frodsham Marsh2
2021-05-01 11:00Middleton LWT NR
2021-05-02 10:00Lochore Meadows Country Park
2021-05-06 15:30Westerleigh Common / Yate Common30
2021-04-30 09:00Cairngorms NP3
2021-05-09 16:09Almond River Mouth and Parkway40
2021-05-14 12:30River Spey near Craggan
2021-04-17 09:40Durdle Door30
2021-05-15 08:40Río Guadalentín--Mirador3
2021-04-25 12:04EDAR de Alhama de Murcia
2021-04-24 16:00Kingsgate Park2
2021-05-02 08:51Cramond Island3
2021-05-02 15:00Pentland Hills Regional Park5
2021-05-15 07:11Saladares del Guadalentin ENP4
2021-05-05 07:23Corstorphine Hill LNR6
2021-05-13 14:14Glencorse Reservoir7
2021-04-23 07:24Colinton Dell
2021-04-17 10:00Lagunas de Agón y Bisimbre4
2021-05-10 10:15Stourhead (NT)6
2021-05-10 21:00Azud de Ojós40
2021-05-01 11:05Chipping Sodbury Common14
2021-05-15 14:35Gipsy Brae Recreation Ground1
2021-05-12 16:23Aldcliffe Marsh (Restricted access - keep to the footpath)4
2021-05-11 19:27Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge4
2021-05-13 17:37Milkhall Pond SWT NR2
2021-05-09 11:50Conder Green8
2021-04-19 10:00Dyrham Park NT25
2021-05-16 09:37Wymott Ponds1
2021-05-15 11:22Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)30
2021-05-11 15:12Easter Craiglockhart Hill LNR1
2021-05-07 13:26Tucking Mill11
2021-05-06 11:00HM Prison Garth and Wymott (Restricted access)
2021-05-16 08:06Gloucester and Sharpness Canal at Shepherd's Patch1
2021-05-11 18:35Harrison Park including Union Canal3
2021-04-26 10:00Lower Woods GWT NR
2021-05-12 09:06Lancaster Canal--Glasson Branch3
2021-04-29 19:57Royal Edinburgh Hospital
2021-05-12 09:31Lancaster Canal at Ellel Grange6
2021-05-15 12:34Arnside1
2021-05-05 07:00River Severn at Buildwas
2021-04-19 09:30Burntisland Harbour
2021-05-09 18:28Saul Warth6
2021-05-02 06:10Hermitage of Braid LNR
2021-05-04 17:00Wyke2
2021-05-16 14:35Hermitage of Braid LNR--Blackford Pond20
2021-04-22 10:42Lancaster University4
2021-05-12 18:04Mount Lothian Pond1
2021-04-26 14:44Rushmead Lane4
2021-05-12 17:34Frampton on Severn1
2021-05-16 09:55Frampton on Severn Sailing Lake3
2021-04-22 10:30The Meadows1
2021-04-24 16:00Broadmead Brook Area12
2021-05-12 14:30Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides
2021-05-07 11:10Blea Tarn Reservoir1
2021-05-06 06:15Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools10
2021-05-11 09:29Mazarrón--Rambla de las Moreras (desembocadura)2
2021-04-29 18:36University of Edinburgh, King's Buildings1
2021-05-13 10:37Charcones de Las Moreras1
2021-05-02 14:00Dutton Locks3
2021-05-13 16:00Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve
2021-05-11 08:30Embalse de La Loteta2
2021-04-25 15:30River Severn at Ironbridge8
2021-05-03 19:23Laguna del Cañizar4
2021-04-29 07:20Holyrood Park10
2021-05-16 08:24Straiton Pond LNR2
2021-05-14 07:48Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2021-05-04 18:45Leith Links1
2021-04-29 08:15Holyrood Park--Dunsapie Loch
2021-05-01 14:59Duddingston Loch
2021-04-25 08:30Kinghorn Ness
2021-04-26 06:04Scout Scar2
2021-04-29 07:14Little France Park3
2021-04-30 09:36Haweswater RSPB Reserve
2021-05-16 10:20Holme Lane Gravel Pits
2021-04-27 06:26Sizergh Castle and Garden (NT)
2021-05-08 07:05Compton Fontmell and Melbury Downs4
2021-04-18 14:01Figgate Park4
2021-05-16 09:22Bog Lane Greenspace
2021-04-21 09:55Morden Bog NNR28
2021-05-15 11:06Sherford Bridge
2021-05-16 07:30Foz de Lumbier RN4
2021-04-18 15:25Swyre Head19
2021-04-24 06:05Malvern Hills24
2021-04-30 07:14Gore Heath (including Lawson's Clump)1
2021-05-05 13:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve
2021-04-17 14:45Castle Combe (Village)15
2021-05-09 14:11Errol reedbeds
2021-05-06 13:15The Courts Garden (NT)7
2021-05-05 09:50Lightshaw Hall Flashes / Abram Flashes21
2021-05-11 11:59Roseisle Forest1
2021-05-02 13:00Brockholes LWT NR2
2021-04-25 19:20Stoborough Heath NNR4
2021-05-09 11:09Hartland Moor NNR
2021-05-01 09:27Stoborough Heath NNR--Slepe Heath
2021-05-15 13:15Woolston Eyes (No.4 bed)20
2021-05-08 07:55Burghead5
2021-04-19 14:12Dudmaston Estate (NT)1
2021-05-16 09:00Wyre Forest NNR12
2021-05-14 08:25Marbury Country Park
2021-05-16 11:30St Aldhelm's Head
2021-05-05 07:00Carey Park8
2021-04-19 16:02Musselburgh--Shore6
2021-04-19 07:45Pennington Flash LNR1
2021-05-10 10:24Musselburgh--River Esk7
2021-05-06 08:45Corsham Lake14
2021-05-14 10:00Neumann's Flashes
2021-05-09 12:50Rodborough Common SSSI8
2021-05-04 06:31Woolston Eyes NR21
2021-05-07 18:09Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)2
2021-05-11 17:04Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-09 14:00Musselburgh--Esk Mouth
2021-05-16 14:30Thacka Beck CWT NR3
2021-05-14 17:08River Frome in Stroud10
2021-05-05 09:29Arne RSPB Reserve--Coombe Heath & Seasonal Raptor Trail1
2021-04-18 07:13French's Fields SANG2
2021-05-14 09:45Arne RSPB Reserve
2021-05-08 16:35Lytchett Bay15
2021-05-09 14:40Fonthill Lake12
2021-04-24 08:43Lytchett Heath12
2021-05-07 05:30Pick Mere
2021-05-07 16:10Turlin Moor LNR
2021-05-16 09:38Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2021-05-01 19:30Balsa de El Pontón14
2021-05-02 08:54Badbury Rings4
2021-05-16 07:44Basford Hall Sidings (Restricted access)5
2021-05-07 07:53Dancing Ledge8
2021-04-30 07:15Lytchett Bay View LNR1
2021-05-08 13:00Sandy Close Pond2
2021-05-08 05:30Yarrowford1
2021-05-09 12:55Kingston Lacy (NT)10
2021-04-20 17:53Rambla Salada de Fortuna1
2021-05-02 19:46The Devil's Spittleful WWT NR100
2021-05-10 16:50Burnt Wood (Staffs)
2021-05-12 10:15Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)15
2021-04-26 07:45Upton Country Park4
2021-05-14 00:00Bishop's Wood (Staffs)
2021-05-12 10:15Clifton Pits4
2021-05-05 07:42Holt3
2021-05-15 09:08Sandbach Flashes3
2021-05-08 06:50Bowhill Estate17
2021-05-16 12:30Camp Lane Pits9
2021-05-06 16:30Church Farm Pits18
2021-05-16 08:30Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada2
2021-05-13 14:47Killington Reservoir
2021-05-16 10:30Embalse de Santomera11
2021-05-14 10:07Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss
2021-04-28 11:30Aqualate Mere NNR
2021-05-11 05:00Durlston Country Park
2021-05-08 13:45Baiter Park1
2021-05-02 06:56Astley Moss1
2021-05-08 13:22Poole Park2
2021-05-05 08:16Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR6
2021-04-22 13:51Studland Bay--Middle Beach1
2021-05-14 07:20Garston Wood RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-10 15:46Studland
2021-05-14 11:09Chat Moss
2021-05-06 16:46Dunsop Bridge Area2
2021-05-11 15:30Leven Shore
2021-04-17 07:45Highgate Common LNR6
2021-04-17 07:30Talkin Tarn Country Park2
2021-05-08 17:02Dunham Massey (NT)105
2021-05-08 10:45Haining Loch9
2021-05-15 17:44Riverside Nature Park
2021-04-27 08:05Wellacre Country Park and Jack Lane NR29
2021-05-04 10:22Canford Park SANG1
2021-05-08 10:15Caen Hill Locks and Ponds8
2021-05-02 13:12Tatton Park (NT)25
2021-05-05 05:34Bateswood Country Park and LNR
2021-05-03 09:15Altrincham Sewage Works3
2021-04-17 08:33Clatto Reservoir and Country Park
2021-05-09 10:56Leverhulme Park LNR3
2021-05-15 09:20Longham Lakes14
2021-05-03 08:36River Stour at Longham9
2021-05-14 09:01Martin Down NNR30
2021-05-10 09:18Eccles WTP10
2021-05-13 08:14Banky Meadow4
2021-04-26 08:26Edmondsham Estate2
2021-04-18 07:34Villena--Cañada de la Almela2
2021-04-17 11:30Acorn Bank (NT
2021-04-24 07:52Villena--Partida de Las Moratillas9
2021-04-20 14:40Gosford Bay5
2021-05-09 10:10Loch of Kinnordy
2021-05-14 13:10Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR4
2021-05-01 17:30Belvide Reservoir NR
2021-05-15 14:28Stour Valley LNR
2021-04-25 15:24Dewlands Common LNR10
2021-04-24 12:53Parley Wood3
2021-04-24 12:36Parley Common1
2021-05-11 08:21River Lossie at Lossiemouth1
2021-04-18 11:04Boquera de Tabala
2021-05-08 15:10Lossiemouth Beach
2021-05-14 09:54Trench Wood Worcs WT NR2
2021-04-19 15:37Baggeridge Country Park LNR3
2021-05-16 09:58Stretford Meadows4
2021-05-15 08:31Sunbank Wood2
2021-04-28 16:49Lowercroft Reservoirs
2021-04-18 09:35Lower Moor Wiltshire WT NR1
2021-05-15 16:15Aberlady Bay LNR4
2021-05-16 13:31Acre Nook Sand Quarry10
2021-05-02 07:40Priory Gardens (Sale)2
2021-04-27 13:03Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes5
2021-05-05 10:10Stretford Ees1
2021-04-29 06:43Moors Valley Country Park1
2021-05-09 19:51Upton Warren WWT NR1
2021-05-12 06:45Stocks Reservoir6
2021-05-16 12:31Lapwing Hall Pool2
2021-05-13 08:23Sale Water Park2
2021-05-12 12:45Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool4
2021-05-08 12:24Mere Farm Quarry3
2021-04-24 18:08Cotswold Water Park--Neigh Bridge Country Park4
2021-05-14 15:09Kirklees Valley LNR13
2021-04-26 18:42Pentland Firth--West2
2021-05-05 16:17Chorlton Ees LNR1
2021-05-04 07:57Turn Moss Playing Fields29
2021-05-15 07:00Elton Reservoir
2021-04-18 06:20Westport Lake LNR1
2021-05-12 06:07Moors Valley Country Park1
2021-05-06 12:41Cleeve Common SSSI10
2021-05-12 16:25Ryebank Fields1
2021-04-21 05:40Cotswold Water Park--Pit 4370
2021-05-06 17:51Lower Moor (Wyre Piddle)
2021-05-05 18:17Capesthorne Hall Pool18
2021-05-15 14:08Chorlton Water Park LNR1
2021-05-16 13:00Letham Burn12
2021-04-25 10:15Eden Estuary Centre
2021-05-09 14:51Cotswold Water Park--Shorncote Reedbeds NR6
2021-05-05 18:51Redesmere4
2021-05-02 11:07Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva1
2021-05-09 09:30Cameron Reservoir
2021-05-15 07:45Coward's Marsh10
2021-04-22 17:20Zaragoza--Parque Oliver4
2021-04-22 17:45Alexandra Park (Manchester)
2021-04-20 12:25Turn Lodges16
2021-04-17 17:00Kilconquhar Loch
2021-05-16 06:00Fallowfield Loop1
2021-05-10 14:10Worcester and Birmingham Canal at Tardebigge
2021-05-14 10:11Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2021-05-15 10:20Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR6
2021-05-15 11:40Yellowcraig NR8
2021-05-08 14:57Stanpit Marsh LNR4
2021-05-02 14:08Christchurch Harbour5
2021-05-07 12:19Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR
2021-05-16 09:08Hengistbury Head LNR
2021-04-30 13:41Cotswold Water Park--Pit 74
2021-04-30 17:56Blakehill Farm WWT NR
2021-05-08 07:00Zaragoza--Barranco El Montañés5
2021-04-30 09:45Zaragoza--Parque de la Aljafería1
2021-04-23 09:36Zaragoza--Parque Grande2
2021-05-15 09:30Zaragoza--Sotos de La Almozara5
2021-05-10 07:58Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR2
2021-05-14 10:15Castlehill Harbour5
2021-05-15 18:18Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries15
2021-05-06 12:09Feckenham Wylde Moor WWT NR
2021-05-12 08:28Hawling Farmland6
2021-04-23 12:33River Bollin at Mill Lane4
2021-05-13 13:07Lickey Hills2
2021-04-29 15:56Bosley Cloud4
2021-04-18 09:00Zaragoza--El Pilar8
2021-05-15 19:08Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro7
2021-04-19 19:25Church Lane Flood2
2021-05-16 08:00Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro4
2021-05-13 11:14New Forest NP--Linford Bottom10
2021-05-09 06:54Adswood Tip5
2021-05-16 07:20Zaragoza--Parque Bruil1
2021-05-12 07:40Dane's Moss CWT NR5
2021-05-08 16:02Bramhall Park6
2021-04-18 11:31The Scores5
2021-05-07 12:22Bittell Reservoirs
2021-04-18 15:36Fife Coast and Farmland between St Monans and Pittenweem4
2021-05-12 19:56Sutton Reservoir12
2021-05-11 06:25Adlington Golf Centre Driving Range Area22
2021-05-06 11:00St John's Pool Bird Reserve6
2021-05-02 15:12Spey Bay
2021-05-10 19:03Gawsworth Common4
2021-04-20 11:18Victoria Park (Macclesfield)6
2021-05-01 12:38Sandwell Valley Country Park4
2021-05-11 09:23El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-05-14 20:08Reddish Vale Country Park LNR39
2021-05-11 19:11Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths8
2021-05-02 10:22El Hondo PNat--Área General2
2021-04-17 09:09Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool2
2021-05-05 09:15Poynton Lake2
2021-04-26 11:15Walsall Arboretum
2021-05-16 05:44Audenshaw Reservoirs15
2021-05-16 06:48Towers Road and Fields39
2021-05-05 12:20Styperson Pool6
2021-05-15 10:08Kerridge Ridge21
2021-05-14 15:16Newbyth Wood4
2021-04-24 06:30Cannock Extension Canal1
2021-04-24 07:01Teggs Nose Wood6
2021-05-07 07:52Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve6
2021-04-26 12:11Arrow Valley Country Park
2021-05-09 10:53Ashton Moss43
2021-05-08 17:04New Forest NP--Eyeworth Pond2
2021-05-16 07:58Princes Wood8
2021-05-16 07:13Norbury Hollow20
2021-05-11 19:31Winterbourne Downs RSPB Reserve10
2021-04-18 18:29Kilrenny Common3
2021-04-21 12:07Coughton Court (NT)
2021-04-30 12:47Jackson's Brickworks LNR4
2021-05-12 12:29Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook37
2021-04-28 16:40Highbury Park
2021-05-08 07:07El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella3
2021-04-22 18:56Coate Water Country Park--Lake
2021-05-02 15:11Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir2
2021-05-16 08:00Hollingworth Lake5
2021-05-02 10:04Etherow Country Park8
2021-05-14 14:10Coombes Valley RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-04 13:17Roman Lakes Leisure Park5
2021-04-17 11:30Steel Rigg
2021-05-10 13:23Whiteadder Reservoir3
2021-05-01 09:42Watch Water Reservoir20
2021-05-16 14:12Marwick Head RSPB Reserve
2021-05-09 06:30New Forest NP--Sway Heathland16
2021-05-12 07:44John Muir Country Park4
2021-04-21 10:00Liddington Castle Hill Fort
2021-05-16 10:29Waterside Flash, Disley5
2021-04-21 10:22Hole Bottom6
2021-04-27 12:26Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham Tarn4
2021-05-15 10:52Windgather Rocks2
2021-05-11 14:23Earlswood Lakes
2021-05-02 13:00Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham Cove
2021-04-24 06:20Lower Avon Water at Keyhaven3
2021-05-15 16:23Gorple Reservoirs3
2021-05-16 10:03Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden2
2021-05-08 07:50Hawes (Village)10
2021-05-08 08:41Stromness6
2021-04-23 16:45Gaddings Dam6
2021-05-16 11:24Brookbottom Banks35
2021-05-11 10:00Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes4
2021-05-14 07:00Peak District NP--Goyt Valley4
2021-04-26 15:36Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham to Janet's Foss, Goredale Scar, and Malham Cove56
2021-05-09 08:56New Forest NP--Hollands Wood Campsite30
2021-05-14 09:15Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR2
2021-05-12 06:25Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación1
2021-05-01 05:38Stalybridge Country Park9
2021-05-15 10:03Seafield Lagoon5
2021-05-05 13:00Ludworth Moor30
2021-05-04 15:43Sierra del Molar1
2021-04-29 11:25Allen Banks and Staward Gorge (NT)
2021-05-12 10:14Hobson Moor Hills14
2021-05-06 07:34Tennyson Down4
2021-05-07 07:02Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes4
2021-05-15 18:30Kilminning Coast SWT NR
2021-05-16 14:11Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh5
2021-05-01 09:30Etang de Châtillon en Vendelais
2021-05-02 08:10Isle of Wight Ferry Crossing (Lymington-Yarmouth)--Up to 20 minutes/3.7km to/from Lymington, use other ferry crossing Hotspot for Yarmouth side1
2021-05-10 11:30Grindon Lough6
2021-05-15 08:57Glossop Sewage Works7
2021-04-18 11:25Hidcote Manor Gardens (NT)3
2021-04-17 08:05Fife Ness Muir WR10
2021-05-09 15:03Cown Edge20
2021-05-08 14:29New Forest NP--Denny Inclosure4
2021-05-05 14:27Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre8
2021-05-15 19:26Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone12
2021-05-16 10:14Arnfield Reservoir
2021-05-12 11:35Lees Hill80
2021-04-29 18:48New Forest NP--Matley Wood1
2021-05-15 10:49Hadfield Marsh4
2021-04-29 13:19New Forest NP--Ashurst2
2021-04-24 15:36New Forest NP--Denny Wood3
2021-05-09 14:10Whiteley Nab28
2021-04-22 11:00Hebden Bridge8
2021-05-09 12:46Long Clough6
2021-04-17 08:08Howard Park2
2021-05-15 18:29Dove Stone RSPB Reserve10
2021-05-11 08:18Lower Longdendale Reservoirs40
2021-04-29 14:23Packwood House, Park And Gardens (NT)
2021-05-15 09:20Estepas de Belchite--El Planerón4
2021-05-13 11:41Whitesands Quarry26
2021-05-16 10:54Padfield Water Works39
2021-05-05 08:20Testwood Lakes6
2021-05-14 10:24Manor Park (Glossop)8
2021-05-01 09:45Sadler's Mill and Squabb Wood
2021-05-15 13:43Moorfield20
2021-05-09 13:06Swineshaw Reservoir
2021-05-08 13:29Shire Hill20
2021-05-09 06:21Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm67
2021-05-02 09:30Peak District NP--Manifold River Valley
2021-05-09 10:45Barns Ness12
2021-05-01 14:15Fishlake Meadows NR
2021-04-30 07:45Lower Test River Saltmarsh2
2021-04-28 13:14Skipton Woods16
2021-05-03 12:45Bow Fiddle Rock30
2021-04-26 17:15Snitterfield Ponds3
2021-05-09 11:28Stockbridge Common Marsh NT30
2021-05-15 16:15Wolverton Farmland2
2021-05-04 07:58Pendigo Lake2
2021-04-28 16:01Skateraw2
2021-05-09 11:04Grass Wood YWT NR
2021-04-22 09:38Crowden6
2021-05-13 14:30Torness
2021-04-19 09:50Southfields Farm29
2021-05-12 10:10Marsh Lane NR
2021-04-20 11:57Fortanete16
2021-05-15 15:15North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)
2021-05-02 07:51Woodhead Reservoir8
2021-05-09 08:33Newtown NNR--Town & Walters Copse and East Hide Area2
2021-05-08 10:57Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Fishers Mill Pool
2021-05-16 04:55Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-16 08:21Redcar Tarn
2021-05-07 10:20Croxall Lakes SWT NR
2021-04-25 06:15Dibden Shore20
2021-04-27 07:17Great Whernside10
2021-05-13 10:30Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-05-01 15:00Duncansby Head--Stacks of Duncansby
2021-05-02 12:39Findlater Castle
2021-05-09 10:33Peak District NP--Kinder Plateau
2021-04-18 14:30River Stour at Cherington30
2021-05-02 17:08Embalse de Bellús3
2021-05-16 09:45Soil Hill5
2021-05-07 11:13Aysgarth Falls5
2021-05-12 06:30Oats Royd NR5
2021-05-12 11:10Tissington (Village)
2021-04-25 08:31Branston Gravel Pits4
2021-05-10 16:33The Pleasance30
2021-05-06 14:50Lakeside Country Park1
2021-05-09 11:57Letah Wood (WT)2
2021-05-09 15:46Castle Farm Recreation Centre20
2021-04-29 10:39Yorkshire Dales NP--Strid Wood8
2021-05-14 11:00Monsal Dale
2021-05-16 05:38Bingley St Ives Estate
2021-04-22 20:24Itchen Valley Country Park
2021-05-12 17:00Coton Wood (WT)
2021-05-09 07:30Lathkill Dale NNR10
2021-05-12 11:00Eastleigh Sewage Works2
2021-05-11 08:48Cromwell Bottom NR
2021-04-25 08:40Hamble Common1
2021-05-05 08:15Portsoy Harbour
2021-05-11 17:13University of Warwick10
2021-04-27 08:00Hook with Warsash LNR1
2021-04-17 19:22Scholes Moors6
2021-05-16 10:41Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR5
2021-05-11 07:55Tar Lakes/Rushy Common1
2021-05-03 07:30Moorgreen Meadows SSSI4
2021-04-29 17:47Alberca de Loreto4
2021-05-14 10:54Middleton Moor5
2021-05-11 11:48Stanton Harcourt Gravel Pits4
2021-05-14 08:24Wainbody Wood LNR5
2021-05-02 08:00Holly Hill Woodland Park5
2021-05-14 07:59Tutbury Avenue Open Space1
2021-05-08 18:43River Wharfe at Ilkley
2021-05-09 08:34Canley Ford Community Woodland LNR5
2021-04-18 08:00Redmire Moor--Cobscar Mill5
2021-05-01 17:30Stoneleigh Farmland6
2021-05-05 08:42Stivichall Common LNR5
2021-05-03 10:31River Wye at Bakewell Bridge4
2021-05-05 07:43Carsington Water Wildlife Centre7
2021-04-27 18:00Huesca--Parque Miguel Servet20
2021-04-25 12:20High Bridge Gravel Pits3
2021-05-10 18:30Broadmarsh Woods2
2021-05-16 08:30Carsington Water3
2021-05-15 07:55Quinton Park9
2021-04-29 08:30Huesca--Parque Universidad8
2021-04-22 09:44Titchfield Canal
2021-05-16 11:03Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR5
2021-04-19 14:00Ventnor Downs
2021-04-18 12:45River Tweed--Horncliffe to Norham (English side)6
2021-05-02 14:01Gouthwaite Reservoir10
2021-04-25 13:47Shrike Meadow NR6
2021-04-25 13:14Pinkhill Meadow NR--River Thames2
2021-05-07 05:59Cheesefoot Head
2021-05-09 11:00Blenheim Park
2021-05-16 10:58Farmoor Reservoir7
2021-05-13 08:32Chatsworth House and Gardens22
2021-05-14 16:53Holm
2021-05-15 09:05Wappenbury4
2021-04-26 11:45Lower Farm Gravel Pit12
2021-04-25 16:15Bury Down4
2021-04-17 10:30Greenham Common
2021-05-11 09:00Padley Gorge
2021-04-20 07:40Browndown Battery
2021-05-09 12:00Tunstall Reservoir
2021-04-18 16:14Wytham Woods (Permit required)
2021-05-14 08:01Harthope Valley9
2021-05-15 06:15Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR5
2021-04-22 09:00Longshaw Estate NT
2021-04-28 12:06St Abb's Head NNR4
2021-04-29 16:58Caistron NR3
2021-05-14 08:01Beeley Moor10
2021-04-23 15:46Rokeby Flash3
2021-05-05 17:27Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-05-16 08:42Wolston Gravel Pits38
2021-04-17 10:20Agden Reservoir1
2021-04-30 08:50Gunthwaite Dam1
2021-05-07 08:15Wyming Brook SRWT NR1
2021-04-25 10:00Coombe Country Park5
2021-05-01 06:30Fewston and Swinsty Reservoirs
2021-04-17 13:30Cromford Canal56
2021-04-21 06:00River Thames at King's Lock
2021-04-17 09:35Peep-o-Day Lane6
2021-05-01 13:41Markeaton Park2
2021-04-19 18:54Churn Farm1
2021-05-07 07:00Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve3
2021-04-30 10:30Blacka Moor SRWT NR1
2021-04-17 10:40Damflask Reservoir1
2021-05-08 11:35Bosworth Water Park
2021-05-09 18:08Wolvercote Ponds8
2021-05-12 20:56Appleford Gravel Pit2
2021-05-14 18:35Port Meadow8
2021-05-07 08:48Calke Abbey6
2021-04-29 18:40Burgess Field2
2021-05-07 19:14Otley Chevin Forest Park
2021-04-16 15:30Culver Down
2021-04-25 15:16Trap Grounds1
2021-05-01 07:50Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-04-20 08:00Hogacre Common Eco Park
2021-05-06 14:55Knotford Nook2
2021-05-02 08:48Dimminsdale LRWT NR30
2021-05-04 16:54Wyver Lane1
2021-05-08 16:20Radley Lakes17
2021-05-09 17:20Hinksey Park
2021-05-16 06:02UK - Oxford general
2021-04-17 10:05Staunton Harold Hall Lake9
2021-04-17 18:24River Thames in Oxford3
2021-04-21 17:39Juniper Valley / Ashton Upthorpe Downs2
2021-05-08 12:00Oxford University Parks1
2021-05-08 13:27Farnley Reservoir
2021-05-15 09:31Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park
2021-05-06 19:14Iffley Meadows BBOWT NR1
2021-05-15 16:27River Avon at Church Lawford30
2021-05-02 10:20River Thames at Sandford-on-Thames
2021-04-26 10:45Rivelin Valley1
2021-04-29 18:51Marston Meadows4
2021-05-06 12:05Hedleyhope Fell3
2021-04-29 18:49West Park (Leeds)
2021-05-09 14:07Breary Marsh LNR
2021-04-18 11:30Harcourt Arboretum4
2021-05-15 06:41Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow20
2021-04-26 18:54Low Barns DWT NR10
2021-05-08 11:00Golden Acre Park
2021-04-30 12:13Adel Dam3
2021-05-12 12:52Meanwood Valley LNR--South1
2021-05-10 10:30Branton and Hedgeley Gravel Pits5
2021-05-09 12:27Ogston Reservoir5
2021-05-10 18:17Graves Park7
2021-05-02 11:00Sydlings Copse12
2021-05-08 09:19University of Leeds Campus
2021-05-10 12:27Farlington Marshes LNR4
2021-05-08 17:04Silchester Common4
2021-05-15 11:20Otmoor RSPB Reserve3
2021-04-29 07:40Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)
2021-05-10 10:28Pugneys Country Park2
2021-05-11 08:46Cherwell Valley Services--Riverside Walk2
2021-04-29 11:43Waterhouses (village)7
2021-05-14 15:09The Vyne (NT)7
2021-05-15 15:30Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)8
2021-04-30 17:24Mull Head3
2021-05-03 07:17The Avenue Washlands DWT NR13
2021-04-22 11:23Merton Borrow Pit2
2021-05-10 11:11Fowlsheugh RSPB Reserve15
2021-05-15 15:29Bujaraloz--Saladar de los Juncos6
2021-04-17 06:54Thornton Reservoir11
2021-05-04 10:14St Chad's Water LNR5
2021-05-13 08:30Charnwood Lodge NNR2
2021-05-05 10:30Chesterfield Canal at Bluebank2
2021-04-21 13:45Scorton Gravel Pits
2021-05-08 11:41The Mill Field LNR2
2021-05-14 09:09Nosterfield LNR1
2021-05-15 09:29Roundhay Park1
2021-04-23 18:17Shadwell Farmland3
2021-04-24 13:58Beacon Hill5
2021-05-14 08:50Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash3
2021-05-08 20:28Shawell--Tarmac Pit2
2021-04-17 15:22Arkwright to Staveley Trail (TPT)3
2021-04-20 08:52Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat -- El Bovar1
2021-05-15 16:59Fawsley Hall and Lakes9
2021-05-12 13:35Shibdon Pond
2021-05-16 10:30Anglers Country Park1
2021-05-10 18:47Foxlow Ponds1
2021-05-11 09:00Holy Island--The Snook3
2021-05-15 14:00Loddon Valley2
2021-05-02 10:00Hardwick Park (NT)--Ponds6
2021-04-18 11:47Ripon Canal
2021-04-28 15:30Troup Head RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-06 13:18Markham Vale Fields and River2
2021-05-02 12:34Wombwell Ings RSPB Reserve
2021-05-16 07:30Long Eaton Gravel Pits26
2021-05-15 12:34Bradgate Park2
2021-05-15 13:27Carr Vale DWT NR3
2021-05-09 13:46South Park, Darlington1
2021-05-06 11:18Noar Hill HIWWT NR12
2021-04-30 13:33Old Moor RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-27 13:57Swithland Wood15
2021-05-15 16:25Holy Island--Straight and Crooked Lonnen1
2021-05-03 05:32Holy Island
2021-05-14 09:03St Aidan's RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-05 10:30Waldridge Fell7
2021-05-15 05:54Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve1
2021-04-22 12:07Braunstone Park2
2021-04-26 13:25Staveley YWT NR24
2021-05-06 15:47Big Waters NR1
2021-05-09 14:26Lindisfarne NNR--Budle Bay
2021-05-07 16:19The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa
2021-05-12 05:30Durham University25
2021-05-15 08:49River Kennet in Reading9
2021-04-29 12:40Lamesley Water Meadows8
2021-05-05 14:30Corby Loch
2021-05-01 11:30River Wear at Durham City Centre
2021-05-10 20:10Pleasley Country Park LNR13
2021-05-12 12:29Exhibition Park49
2021-05-13 10:00Swithland Reservoir
2021-05-01 17:07Swithland Reservoir--South Section3
2021-04-28 09:30Swithland Reservoir--North Section
2021-05-08 06:27Newham Bog NNR3
2021-05-16 07:37Aylestone Meadows LNR
2021-05-08 06:22Stanford Reservoir26
2021-04-27 12:40Kennet Mouth6
2021-05-16 09:59University of Reading5
2021-05-12 10:58Newstead and Annesley Country Park15
2021-04-20 11:35Caversham Lakes2
2021-05-13 06:40Jesmond Dene
2021-05-15 15:31Weetslade Country Park NWT NR25
2021-04-18 07:48Gosforth Park NHSN NR2
2021-05-11 09:45Donmouth LNR
2021-05-09 12:32Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve6
2021-05-12 18:10Calvert Jubilee BBOWT NR14
2021-04-26 17:15Thames Valley Park Wetlands5
2021-05-08 08:02Bothal Pond5
2021-05-15 10:10Candasnos--Barranco de Valcuerna8
2021-04-20 10:40Caversham Lakes--Sonning Eye Gravel Pits2
2021-05-09 06:44Cowleaze Wood9
2021-04-23 11:40Candasnos--Hondo de la Unilla7
2021-04-26 10:20South Lake3
2021-05-15 04:05Girdleness
2021-05-16 13:34Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-01 18:07Killingworth Lake2
2021-05-11 12:30Selsey Bill2
2021-05-12 11:55Castle Lake NR80
2021-05-12 20:13Cossington Meadows4
2021-05-09 15:39Wanlip Meadows LRWT NR13
2021-05-01 18:33Blackdog
2021-04-30 07:53Willow Meadow Wildlife Area including Iremongers Pond2
2021-05-13 09:20Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry15
2021-04-17 12:26Bestwood Country Park2
2021-05-08 14:31Monks' House Pool1
2021-04-17 17:02River Thames at Henley-on-Thames2
2021-05-08 11:52Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Halsey's Farm
2021-05-04 15:19Stoneybeck Lake
2021-04-20 18:34Hardwick Hall Country Park5
2021-05-07 18:15Dinton Pastures Country Park11
2021-05-11 09:30Aln Estuary5
2021-05-16 07:40Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon10
2021-05-16 08:30Church Norton5
2021-05-03 09:53Lavell's Lake LNR3
2021-05-03 12:00Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area2
2021-05-14 11:03Foxcote Reservoir2
2021-05-14 18:00Rainton Meadows NR
2021-05-13 18:39Rising Sun Country Park25
2021-04-17 12:40Turville4
2021-04-30 11:30Church Norton and Pagham Harbour8
2021-04-16 15:00Foscote Manor Lake10
2021-05-11 17:01Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall7
2021-04-22 13:50Long Nanny2
2021-05-01 10:30Alnmouth Beach
2021-05-08 16:22Coquet Estuary17
2021-05-16 11:57East Chevington NWT NR5
2021-05-11 09:30Pagham Harbour LNR--Pagham Lagoon
2021-04-24 11:30Howick Hall1
2021-05-15 09:10Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)8
2021-04-25 10:35Backworth Pond1
2021-05-08 10:26Low Newton-by-the-Sea2
2021-05-02 11:13Cresswell Pond NWT NR10
2021-05-12 09:39Moor Green Lakes NR20
2021-05-04 06:04Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)5
2021-05-09 16:43Thirsk (Village)1
2021-05-01 13:03Herrington Country Park42
2021-05-05 09:59Gorrick Woods21
2021-05-11 11:15Boulmer1
2021-04-26 11:42Dunstanburgh Castle
2021-05-16 10:50Holywell Pond NR15
2021-04-27 10:41Lynemouth Flash3
2021-05-05 10:10Ripas de Alcolea20
2021-05-09 12:51Fraga--Llanos de las Menorcas4
2021-05-12 15:28Holme Pierrepont
2021-05-12 15:43Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain
2021-04-18 10:00Farnham Heath RSPB Reserve3
2021-04-27 07:00Lyne Burn Mouth
2021-05-02 11:01Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint10
2021-05-15 09:36Ballobar--Balsa Nueva2
2021-04-18 10:00Ythan Estuary4
2021-05-09 16:00Ythan Estuary--Inches Point
2021-05-05 10:25Newbiggin Moor2
2021-05-09 09:22Pitfour Lake1
2021-05-01 12:05Ythan Estuary--The Snub Layby
2021-04-19 07:24Waverley Abbey10
2021-05-10 08:23Church Point1
2021-05-08 20:01Netherfield Lagoons
2021-04-25 16:30Seaton Sluice4
2021-05-16 07:33Tice's Meadow NR20
2021-05-08 14:00Brierdene3
2021-04-29 09:37Crowthorne Wood11
2021-04-18 16:01Ambersham Common
2021-05-16 06:27St Marys Island LNR6
2021-05-08 15:30Hankley Common1
2021-05-05 13:21Temple Park1
2021-04-24 12:27Sherwood Forest2
2021-05-15 13:20Boldon Flats20
2021-05-16 09:00Binaced--Matorrales El Pino4
2021-05-09 13:30Fraga--Ventas del Rey4
2021-05-09 17:18Beningbrough Hall (NT)80
2021-04-26 14:49Doncaster iPort Lakes1
2021-05-01 05:26Norton Common3
2021-05-12 05:22Thursley NNR3
2021-05-12 09:15Watermead Lakes6
2021-04-19 11:45Cleadon Hills LNR
2021-05-16 12:17Potteric Carr YWT NR3
2021-05-15 11:09Witley Farm4
2021-05-13 19:13Rossington Pit3
2021-05-08 08:00North Ronaldsay--Bird Observatory1
2021-05-15 05:58Clumber Park National Trust SSSI
2021-05-09 11:37Cutt Mill House Ponds2
2021-05-06 08:40Fraga--Llanos de Cardiel14
2021-05-09 08:10Puttenham Common including SWT NR12
2021-05-16 07:27Embalse de San Salvador5
2021-05-09 04:00Witley and Milford Commons2
2021-05-14 07:35Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm5
2021-04-27 07:23North Bucks Way--Hazeley Wood to Oakhill Wood3
2021-05-02 15:35Sandall Beat Wood and LNR20
2021-05-11 18:30Little Marlow Gravel Pit
2021-05-16 06:30Whitburn Coastal Park
2021-04-28 10:33Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve7
2021-05-11 18:45Tattenhoe Valley Park--West1
2021-05-09 10:05New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake5
2021-04-26 11:16Nose's Point18
2021-05-12 06:19Shackleford Farmland4
2021-05-10 17:10Howe Park Wood1
2021-04-30 06:15Tattenhoe Valley Park--East2
2021-05-12 09:50Acomb Wood and Meadow LNR2
2021-05-04 05:46Enton Lakes6
2021-05-11 19:49Binéfar--Sierra de San Quílez5
2021-05-15 15:05Buss's and Hambledon Commons2
2021-05-04 12:30Little Linford Wood BBOWT NR2
2021-05-15 09:20Embalse del Pas3
2021-05-12 08:50Chapman’s and Hogg’s Ponds1
2021-04-19 09:23Cowpen Bewley Woodland Park2
2021-05-14 09:45Linford Lakes NR2
2021-04-28 14:05Cliveden (NT)1
2021-05-11 09:00Hob Moor LNR2
2021-05-09 09:25Clifton Ings and Rawcliffe Meadows2
2021-04-25 13:10Blackhall Rocks
2021-05-13 09:40Tuesley Farm2
2021-05-08 08:20Moorlands YWT NR2
2021-04-26 11:00Dorney Court, Church, and Surrounding Fields10
2021-05-15 13:20Rawcliffe Lake1
2021-05-15 12:00Binéfar5
2021-05-11 07:14Chiddingfold Forest--Central (Downlands, Durfold, Fisherlane Woods)1
2021-05-11 05:49Chiddingfold Forest–-North (Botany Bay, Oaken and Tugley Woods)4
2021-05-02 14:30Saltholme RSPB Reserve4
2021-04-22 08:09Loseley and Binscombe12
2021-05-14 11:20Strathbeg RSPB Reserve14
2021-05-08 12:17Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)2
2021-04-24 10:00Legoland Windsor Resort15
2021-04-24 10:12Dorney Wetlands15
2021-04-18 14:36Littlehampton Harbour6
2021-05-15 23:18Cruden Bay6
2021-04-26 10:23Stewart Park3
2021-05-02 10:22WWT Arundel Wetland Centre6
2021-04-27 09:30Sywell Country Park3
2021-05-10 08:00Rowntree Park
2021-05-05 08:30Clifton Backies LNR20
2021-05-10 10:22Idle Valley NWT NR
2021-05-15 18:00Cowpen Marsh--East of A1782
2021-04-19 13:46Broadwater Park
2021-04-23 11:49Greatham Creek2
2021-05-07 10:15Grand Union Canal--Bridge 102 to Bridge 1041
2021-05-11 16:00Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir20
2021-04-30 05:58The Hurtwood5
2021-05-07 10:44Grand Union Canal--Bridge 99 to Bridge 1022
2021-05-02 06:12Unstead Water Meadows26
2021-05-14 12:05Bury Field Common1
2021-05-07 09:57Grand Union Canal--Bridge 104 to Bridge 1068
2021-05-14 07:58Ouzel Valley Park8
2021-05-09 14:53Willen Lakes6
2021-05-01 14:05Loch of Strathbeg
2021-05-14 08:42Walton Lake1
2021-05-14 13:47Kings Park (Retford)5
2021-04-19 06:30Grand Union Canal--Route of Wendover Arm between Little Tring Bridge and Miswell Farm2
2021-05-11 17:36Coldwaltham Brooks5
2021-05-15 08:03Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR2
2021-04-28 16:09Willen Lakes--North Lake3
2021-05-05 07:30Whitmoor Common SSSI2
2021-05-14 09:18Woughton Park--River Ouzel2
2021-04-26 14:36Thorncombe Street8
2021-05-09 11:46River Wey at Peasmarsh12
2021-04-30 05:32Unstead Sewage Farm12
2021-05-02 13:01Windsor Great Park20
2021-05-11 13:52St. Nicholas Fields LNR1
2021-05-07 08:46Grand Union Canal--Bridge 108 to Bridge 1091
2021-05-09 08:13Middleton Park5
2021-05-12 10:17South Downs NP--The Burgh6
2021-05-08 13:00Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir2
2021-05-06 08:49Rio Cinca--Sotos de Fraga3
2021-05-15 16:26Fulford Golf Club (Restricted access)1
2021-05-16 05:33Lound Gravel Pits
2021-04-22 14:30Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir (Herts)10
2021-05-15 09:21Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR10
2021-05-13 06:30Shalford Water Meadow8
2021-05-01 12:59Beaconsfield Service Station1
2021-05-07 08:15Grand Union Canal--Bridge 109 to Bridge 11015
2021-05-01 08:00Marsworth Horse Paddocks3
2021-05-07 07:42Grand Union Canal--Bridge 110 to Bridge 11110
2021-05-04 08:00Stoke Lake
2021-05-13 11:45Rackham Woods30
2021-05-11 07:44Dunsfold Aerodrome and Farmland10
2021-05-02 11:43Hartlepool Headland1
2021-05-16 05:33University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-05-14 11:36College Lake BBOWT NR1
2021-05-16 06:39Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South
2021-04-25 08:00Grovebury Sand Pit4
2021-05-13 15:00North Gare20
2021-04-27 08:00River Wey near Burpham
2021-05-06 09:20Skipwith Common NNR1
2021-04-24 10:06Regadíos de Algayón-La Melusa2
2021-04-29 08:03River Wey at Triggs Lock12
2021-05-16 07:06Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve20
2021-05-16 10:15Summer Leys LNR
2021-05-04 18:30Misbourne Flood NR, Old Amersham (WeBS site)
2021-05-08 05:27Hatfield Moors SSSI
2021-05-12 05:47Gringley Carr
2021-04-24 10:45Tamarite de Litera--Balsa de Orriols1
2021-05-01 09:15Pitstone Hill SSSI
2021-05-15 12:09Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-05-12 06:46Blackheath Common and SSSI2
2021-05-09 15:08Runnymede20
2021-05-13 11:20Teesside South Gare10
2021-05-11 08:10Kilvington Lakes2
2021-05-02 15:45Fulmer Lake14
2021-05-01 11:00Incombe Hole5
2021-05-07 13:03Ivinghoe Hills NR--Top Scrub3
2021-05-12 20:51Secà Granja d'Escarp-Seròs7
2021-05-15 14:57Réserve Ornithologique du Gros Banc3
2021-05-12 08:30Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground40
2021-05-01 09:00Ivinghoe Common11
2021-05-15 08:00Arthur Jacob LNR3
2021-05-12 09:21North Duffield Carrs2
2021-05-16 06:16Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors1
2021-05-14 08:41Thorpe Park12
2021-05-06 09:00Coatham Marsh LNR3
2021-05-08 15:28River Wey at Pyrford5
2021-05-12 12:11Lower Derwent Valley NNR--Bank Island5
2021-05-07 18:27Staines Moor SSSI2
2021-05-01 08:10Coatham Marsh TVWT NR2
2021-04-22 11:11Erms d'Aitona--Area general5
2021-05-12 13:57Wheldrake Ings YWT NR
2021-05-08 17:00Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Mallard Hide
2021-04-30 10:04Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-05-15 14:37RHS Garden Wisley5
2021-05-08 10:56Chess Valley--Chenies Bottom10
2021-05-16 10:57Ditchford Lakes and Meadows
2021-05-11 18:45Bottom Wood10
2021-05-14 10:25Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-05-09 19:05Rutland Water--Lagoon 4
2021-05-08 13:59Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve3
2021-04-23 12:10Great Halings Wood3
2021-05-14 01:30Staines Reservoirs
2021-05-06 06:35Heene Cemetery3
2021-04-17 15:35Rutland Water--South Arm 2
2021-05-15 18:43Pantà de Camelis1
2021-04-22 08:30Woodoaks Farm including Ladywalk Wood13
2021-04-23 21:59Rutland Water--Lagoon 310
2021-04-21 17:20Lynsters Farm (use footpath only)100
2021-04-23 11:30Northmoor Hill Wood LNR25
2021-04-30 07:30Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre
2021-05-06 15:00North Troy Gravel Pit (Helicon Lake)4
2021-05-06 06:45Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)3
2021-04-23 11:19South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring11
2021-04-29 07:10Troy Mill Gravel Pit2
2021-04-17 09:00Chess Valley--Sarrat Bottom NR6
2021-04-26 10:20Springwell Lake and Reedbed2
2021-04-23 14:37Dunstable Downs7
2021-04-29 13:31North York Moors NP--Sleddale
2021-05-09 08:42Harefield Place Gravel Pits and Frays Valley LNR6
2021-05-12 18:15Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR10
2021-05-12 19:00Stocker's Farm10
2021-05-07 08:23Great Gaddesden Flood Meadows and Sewage Treatment Works
2021-05-08 04:00Rutland Water1
2021-05-15 20:18Knepp Wildlands and Estate
2021-05-03 15:38Water End Moor and River Gade environs20
2021-05-14 09:21Water End10
2021-05-12 19:00Embassament d'Utxesa--Comportes el 213
2021-05-14 08:59Steppingley (Village)1
2021-04-17 13:45Lea Marshes2
2021-04-20 11:52Marston Vale Millennium Country Park20
2021-05-02 10:07Margrove Ponds TVWT NR
2021-04-22 15:35Moor Lane Meadow5
2021-04-20 10:35Stewartby Lake1
2021-05-06 13:20Embassament d'Utxesa--Area general4
2021-05-12 17:04Knepp Wildlands and Estate--Millpond4
2021-05-12 14:20Castle Howard10
2021-04-21 09:30Croxley Hall Gravel Pits4
2021-04-23 07:22Blows Downs BCN NR
2021-05-10 08:29Lea Park6
2021-05-09 07:19Trent Port6
2021-05-12 18:40Vall Major (Utxesa-Sarroca)
2021-04-18 08:45Southwater Country Park4
2021-05-08 03:59Yeading Woods LNR--Gutteridge Wood LWT NR1
2021-05-02 06:00Cranford Park6
2021-05-16 09:11Willingham Road (Marton)2
2021-05-06 13:20Croxley Common Moor LNR6
2021-05-01 11:24Allerthorpe Common YWT NR
2021-05-08 16:02Sarroca de Lleida--Serres de Pilars1
2021-05-12 08:13Marston Sewage Works14
2021-04-17 09:50Black Pond2
2021-04-19 09:33Kempton Park Reservoirs LNR and SSSI--Kempton NR (previously Kempton Park East Reservoir)
2021-04-21 11:53Claremont Landscape Gardens (NT)
2021-04-24 13:06Molesey Reservoirs NR (was Walton Reservoir Chelsea and Lambeth)5
2021-05-15 08:20Warnham LNR6
2021-05-01 15:22Hatherop Conservation Area14
2021-05-14 09:01Minet Country Park15
2021-04-24 09:01Hounslow Heath2
2021-05-15 10:24Chesworth Farm4
2021-05-01 11:00Crane Park2
2021-04-18 09:38Island Barn Reservoir2
2021-04-22 15:50St. Mary de Haura Churchyard2
2021-05-10 16:47Norbury Park SWT NR4
2021-05-13 15:23Common Meadow10
2021-04-25 14:02Heston (LBC District)12
2021-05-08 10:16Norwood Green (LBC District)5
2021-05-02 06:30North York Moors NP
2021-04-23 12:00Titchmarsh LNR
2021-05-10 15:13River Mole LNR10
2021-05-14 09:15Woods Mill SWT NR5
2021-04-24 19:50Montoliu de Lleida--Les Penyes45
2021-05-08 10:00Hampton Court Palace18
2021-04-24 10:41Box Hill NT2
2021-05-09 08:00Osterley Park and House
2021-05-13 13:45Ashtead Common NNR25
2021-05-13 15:40Bushy Park60
2021-05-08 20:00Warren Farm (Ealing)12
2021-04-24 18:18Abocador Comarcal del Segrià/Lleida20
2021-05-07 07:20Rushett Farm
2021-05-04 06:36Whisby Nature Park LNR8
2021-05-16 08:50Chessington Wood11
2021-05-09 15:25Gorhambury Estate70
2021-05-06 09:30Hampton Court Park/Home Park200
2021-05-08 12:15Ham Lands LNR4
2021-05-02 04:52Thames Ditton Marina88
2021-05-11 19:07Alfés--Poble1
2021-05-10 13:03Teddington Lock1
2021-05-13 13:00Eel Pie Island15
2021-05-07 16:40Park Farm (Chessington)6
2021-05-16 09:45River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury15
2021-04-17 18:05Newdigate Brickworks SWT NR4
2021-05-09 15:16Hampton Court Park/Home Park--Hampton Wick Pond78
2021-05-15 09:19Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)1
2021-05-07 14:25Chessington Golf Club (Disused golf course)10
2021-05-07 14:00Chessington4
2021-05-03 08:47Epsom Common
2021-05-08 15:00Danby Beacon5
2021-05-10 04:38Ravens Ait177
2021-05-01 09:30River Colne Valley at the Munden Estate30
2021-05-13 15:30Hampton Wick (LBC District)1
2021-05-09 08:04Surbiton (LBC District)11
2021-04-26 05:06Canbury Gardens16
2021-04-18 12:00Horton Country Park
2021-05-08 10:14Kingston-upon-Thames (LBC District)8
2021-05-15 19:30Syon Park4
2021-05-02 07:45Bentley Priory LNR
2021-05-05 18:40Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera1
2021-04-29 16:35Kingston University--Knights Park Campus3
2021-05-01 11:15Barnwell Country Park
2021-05-09 04:40Fishponds Open Space11
2021-05-10 19:40Verulamium Park2
2021-05-15 19:17Timoneda d'Alfés3
2021-05-12 17:45Batch Wood10
2021-05-12 22:59East Hyde (Herts side)1
2021-05-09 12:00Scaling Dam
2021-05-12 15:45Hove Lagoon1
2021-05-08 06:45River Welland in Stamford1
2021-04-25 08:45Frogmore Gravel Pits15
2021-05-08 04:42Hogsmill Sewage Works35
2021-05-07 11:00Kew Royal Botanic Gardens20
2021-05-06 17:00Rosebery Park1
2021-05-02 10:40Pegsdon Hills and Hoo Bit BCNWT NR12
2021-04-24 05:08Rose Walk LNR10
2021-04-29 06:00Gunnersbury Park2
2021-05-08 19:00Alkborough Flats10
2021-05-14 15:20Hove Seafront1
2021-05-12 14:00Richmond Park--Isabella Plantation10
2021-04-22 17:00Langley Vale Woods4
2021-05-05 08:51Ifield Mill Pond1
2021-05-02 07:58Batford Springs LNR1
2021-05-07 12:30Richmond Park--Pen Ponds100
2021-04-27 08:38Bassa de l'Astor3
2021-05-14 07:10Richmond Park (London)100
2021-04-23 12:54North Cliffe Wood YWT NR5
2021-05-01 12:20Napsbury Park1
2021-04-25 06:40Radlett Woods and Fields34
2021-05-12 14:35Heartwood Forest--West side10
2021-05-07 09:57Messingham Sand Quarry LWT NR2
2021-05-05 14:59Priest Hill SWT NR1
2021-05-02 08:18Fryent Country Park6
2021-04-24 17:49Chiswick House and Gardens15
2021-05-15 08:48Torreribera2
2021-05-10 10:19Sir Joseph Hood Memorial Wood LNR and Playing Fields
2021-05-07 07:00North Cave Wetlands
2021-05-06 09:25Nomansland Common8
2021-05-08 17:59Mas de Melons--Ctra. Aspa-Castelldans5
2021-05-15 16:30Mas de Melons--Centre d'informació
2021-05-14 15:25Nonsuch Park
2021-05-13 15:00Hamptons/Mayflower Park Wetlands NR6
2021-05-10 18:00Heartwood Arboretum10
2021-05-05 10:36Merton and Sutton Joint Cemetery
2021-05-12 07:11Wimbledon Common
2021-05-07 09:05Heartwood Wetlands2
2021-05-08 16:00Jersey Farm Fields3
2021-05-01 08:54Canon's Farm, Banstead30
2021-04-30 13:23North York Moors NP--Staithes32
2021-05-14 06:40Mas de Melons--Mas de Matxerri9
2021-05-16 10:47London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)4
2021-05-08 15:34Cannon Hill Common LNR10
2021-05-07 09:27Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits6
2021-05-06 10:05Hammonds Farm Cereal Fields3
2021-04-17 14:36Culverthorpe Lake9
2021-05-16 10:09Brent Reservoir1
2021-04-26 14:15Sleapshyde Fields40
2021-04-24 10:00Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit South of Causeway1
2021-05-12 17:55Queens Park, Brighton1
2021-05-01 06:35Coleman Green7
2021-05-03 11:00Thornton-le-Dale Beck and Ponds10
2021-04-29 06:15Tyttenhanger Farm2
2021-05-09 07:34Morden Park
2021-05-09 08:52Mas de Melons--Vall de Matxerri12
2021-04-25 10:55Coopers Green Gravel Pits15
2021-04-30 15:46Merton Park (LBC District)
2021-05-14 18:45Ellenbrook Fields Country Park10
2021-05-03 10:03Wimbledon Park
2021-05-01 13:39Symondshyde Farm2
2021-05-01 11:12Banstead Woods (WT)10
2021-04-22 11:11Saffron Green
2021-05-03 08:30Great Bentley Farm
2021-05-16 12:44River Ivel between Girtford Bridge and Brookfield Farm6
2021-05-13 06:49Rive Wandle in Summerstown1
2021-05-05 08:50Morden Hall Park5
2021-05-02 10:00South Downs NP--Stanmer Park LNR4
2021-04-23 06:57Sheepcote Valley2
2021-04-21 14:30Worth Forest
2021-04-24 05:36Merton Abbey Mills95
2021-05-09 14:30Stanborough Gravel Pit4
2021-04-18 15:00Burymead Springs NR5
2021-05-10 07:25The Oaks Park13
2021-05-16 09:47Totteridge Valley
2021-05-14 06:15Broom Gravel Pits2
2021-05-14 10:05Wandle Park (Colliers Wood)3
2021-05-10 14:25Brocket Park--The Broadwater25
2021-05-06 06:47The Moors SWT NR
2021-05-15 11:55Nutfield Marshes SWT NR and Watercolour Lagoons2
2021-05-15 08:06Secà de Balaguer20
2021-04-17 11:34Sutton Ecology Centre1
2021-05-05 18:51Langford Mill and the Ivel Water Meadows1
2021-05-12 16:20Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East
2021-05-03 05:43Darlands Lake NR6
2021-05-07 06:45Tallington Lakes1
2021-05-08 14:30Ovingdean Farmland12
2021-05-07 14:30Little Woodcote
2021-04-27 08:42Kensington Gardens (Kensington)--Round Pond1
2021-05-14 12:21Grafham Water7
2021-05-12 16:07Ayot St Peters Farmland and Woods10
2021-05-16 06:22Holmethorpe Sandpits
2021-05-08 15:44Orange Tree Pond1
2021-05-02 10:14Hyde Park--The Long Water5
2021-05-11 19:14Elmcott Farm Gravel Pits
2021-05-14 14:45Stanborough Park2
2021-05-04 18:13Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens
2021-05-09 08:19Elsea Park3
2021-05-16 05:31Beddington Farmlands25
2021-05-15 11:22Farthing Downs SSSI19
2021-04-20 08:17Castor Hanglands NNR1
2021-05-05 12:15Rottingdean Beach4
2021-05-16 10:49Biggleswade Common16
2021-05-01 18:35Elsea and Math Woods and Meadows30
2021-05-02 10:55Goathland Moor2
2021-05-12 13:17Sandy--RSPB The Lodge8
2021-05-01 08:25New Hill1
2021-04-23 10:44Wakehurst Place (National Trust and Kew Garden)--Mansion Pond
2021-05-15 12:50Happy Valley Park4
2021-05-04 18:09Grafham Water--Dam5
2021-05-15 14:20Tooting Common3
2021-05-14 16:21Hampstead Heath4
2021-05-01 14:00Riverside Park (St. Neot's)7
2021-05-14 12:09Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)2
2021-05-11 17:20Roundshaw Downs LNR20
2021-05-13 19:00Bonby Carrs2
2021-04-30 17:27Juneda--Bassa Mas Pinell5
2021-05-05 08:40South Downs NP--Ashcombe Bottom1
2021-04-30 08:15South Downs NP--Balsdean20
2021-05-12 10:16Maxey Gravel Pits1
2021-04-30 19:30Cockfosters (LBC District)2
2021-05-12 18:30Ferry Meadows Country Park
2021-05-16 05:10Little Paxton Pits LNR
2021-05-02 08:16Hedgecourt Lake
2021-05-16 06:27Tulse Hill (LBC District)1
2021-04-29 16:15Fairlands Valley Park2
2021-04-30 13:00Trent Park28
2021-05-13 08:36Ivel Springs LNR14
2021-05-02 04:41Baston Gravel Pits
2021-05-10 07:04Alexandra Park (London)1
2021-05-09 14:27Stirtloe Sewage Treatment Works7
2021-05-06 18:22St Marys Churchyard1
2021-05-10 15:46Chailey Common LNR--Memorial Common3
2021-05-08 16:11Paxton Pits--North Pits10
2021-05-09 14:41South Downs NP--Pellbrook Cut Woodlands40
2021-05-07 18:14Weston Cereal Fields3
2021-05-16 08:40British Wildlife Centre
2021-05-12 18:30Lloyd Park (Croydon)8
2021-05-14 05:54Baston Fen LWT NR2
2021-05-10 14:35South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, Hamsey area12
2021-04-25 11:20South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, The Pells7
2021-05-10 09:21Shawlands Farm
2021-05-11 17:21Grovelands Park1
2021-05-10 08:27South Downs NP--Pells Pool and Moat3
2021-05-10 18:19Dulwich Park5
2021-05-14 09:51Lewes Town Centre6
2021-04-29 09:45Far Ings NNR2
2021-04-28 19:10South Downs NP--Lewes Railway Land LNR10
2021-05-12 12:06Fiskerton Fen LWT NR3
2021-04-19 09:58stakeout White-throated Sparrow 2021 Barcombe Cross (Village)1
2021-05-13 16:00Weir Wood Reservoir4
2021-05-11 06:03South Norwood Country Park1
2021-04-30 16:47Whitby Harbour12
2021-05-07 18:00Selsdon Wood LNR2
2021-04-17 11:40Ashwell-Eyeworth farmlands viewpoint2
2021-05-06 08:51Sheffield Park (NT)--Parkland35
2021-04-21 10:29Malling Down SWT NR2
2021-04-18 12:07Castle Hill, Newhaven LNR4
2021-05-08 05:25Deeping Lakes SSSI
2021-05-12 13:06Newhaven Harbour4
2021-05-16 13:02Wallington--Wallington Road Cereal Fields8
2021-05-01 15:17Nunhead Cemetery2
2021-05-03 09:10Fletching Mill Farm8
2021-04-16 14:00Vallée de la Pissotière à Madame1
2021-04-24 17:18Tottenham Lock
2021-05-14 15:25Walthamstow Wetlands
2021-05-16 12:49Wallington10
2021-05-06 10:00Walthamstow Marshes SSSI1
2021-05-12 11:50South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR4
2021-05-14 11:28Hertford Castle Gardens2
2021-05-16 09:00Beckenham Place Park2
2021-05-06 07:51Seaford Bay and Seafront2
2021-05-05 06:45Dogsthorpe Star Pit LNR4
2021-05-04 13:19Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès2
2021-05-11 16:07Splash Point2
2021-04-30 06:15Greenwich Park5
2021-05-08 08:15Secà de Bellmunt--Trinxeres de La Pleta 8
2021-05-15 12:15Estany d'Ivars--Area general5
2021-05-02 09:00Coombe Road Valleys15
2021-05-14 08:49Wykeham Lakes1
2021-05-12 12:39Ashdown Forest1
2021-05-05 14:30South Downs NP--Firle Beacon6
2021-04-20 11:28South Downs NP--Seaford Head Golf Course
2021-05-04 08:43East India Dock Basin1
2021-05-16 14:36Kings Meads HMWT NR15
2021-04-19 12:21Forge Valley Woods NNR5
2021-05-14 15:36King George V Reservoir (permit only)4
2021-05-13 11:09Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Friday Lake)2
2021-05-12 10:11Lee Valley Regional Park--Hall Marsh Scrape3
2021-05-05 13:29Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits2
2021-05-09 14:19Swinemoor2
2021-05-09 08:45Secà de Bellmunt RN2000--Sector central6
2021-05-12 07:16South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR
2021-05-12 11:47Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Seventy Acres Lake)3
2021-05-05 13:21South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR, Hope Gap20
2021-05-12 15:17Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR2
2021-05-16 08:16Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR
2021-05-15 09:47Lee Valley Regional Park--Cornmill Meadows3
2021-05-15 09:32Waltham Abbey Gardens2
2021-04-30 11:18Leyton Flats24
2021-05-08 18:00Deeping High Bank60
2021-05-13 11:55South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven40
2021-05-02 12:30South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven
2021-04-25 05:15South Downs NP--Charleston Reedbed10
2021-05-16 10:46Wanstead Flats
2021-05-08 16:15Wanstead Park1
2021-05-15 08:27Amwell HMWT NR
2021-05-14 14:32Icknield Way, Therfield30
2021-05-13 14:17Amwell HMWT NR--Great Hardmead Lake2
2021-05-08 11:30Bassingbourn cum Kneesworth area2
2021-05-08 17:28Connaught Water7
2021-05-15 14:15Easneye Estate10
2021-05-07 16:14River Witham between Kirkstead Bridge and Tattershall Bridge6
2021-05-09 11:13Hawkwood Estate11
2021-05-11 08:50Rye Meads RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-10 15:44Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North15
2021-05-16 11:30RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general
2021-05-09 09:00Tophill Low NR
2021-05-12 13:35Lee Valley Regional Park--Netherall Gravel Pits1
2021-05-10 14:14Wimpole Estate (NT)10
2021-05-07 07:30Wanstead Park--Old Sewage Works1
2021-05-12 12:00Glen Mira and River Stort canal path2
2021-05-09 15:20Barwick Ford5
2021-05-13 05:30Grange Farm (Knapwell)
2021-04-24 11:46Epping Forest
2021-05-16 09:00Secà de Bellmunt RN2000---Sector Castellserà-Preixens
2021-05-16 04:30Arlington Reservoir LNR15
2021-04-16 17:08South Downs NP--Long Man of Wilmington
2021-05-08 14:41Hay Street1
2021-05-12 10:15Bough Beech Reservoir20
2021-05-09 10:15Beachy Head--Belle Tout Wood30
2021-05-08 09:13Fair Isle1
2021-04-28 15:00Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake1
2021-05-16 13:14South Cliff Gardens
2021-05-16 08:15Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve5
2021-04-17 09:02Copped Hall and Gardens6
2021-04-16 17:40Scarborough Seacliff4
2021-05-02 09:50Beachy Head--Shooters’ Bottom
2021-05-09 06:12Fairlop Waters Country Park7
2021-05-02 11:43Secà de Bellmunt RN2000--Pilar d'Almenara5
2021-05-04 16:12Abbot's Wood (WT)5
2021-05-04 10:14Kirkby Gravel Pits8
2021-05-07 09:05Beachy Head Ringing Station8
2021-05-11 15:19Plans de Sió--Lo Massot11
2021-05-15 11:10Crossness Sewage Works and LNR1
2021-04-30 11:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI
2021-05-08 17:45Fowlmere RSPB Reserve22
2021-05-15 13:30Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen4
2021-05-16 07:23Somersham LNR and Pocket Park52
2021-05-16 04:21Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve
2021-05-15 16:50Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse10
2021-04-23 14:00Darent Valley--Eynsford to Shoreham
2021-04-19 13:31Plans de Sió--Sta. Maria de Montmagastrell15
2021-05-08 17:25March Farmers
2021-05-16 10:35Filey Dams2
2021-04-16 17:20Barn End Farm9
2021-05-16 06:41Parish Wood and Old Tip NR
2021-05-09 11:29Dagenham Chase LNR4
2021-05-14 09:45Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Rainham West
2021-05-09 07:25Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça
2021-04-24 10:49Rainham Marshes LNR2
2021-05-15 10:04Church Ravine
2021-05-14 06:30Chrishall Grange
2021-04-30 16:15West Rise Marshes Southern Path
2021-05-11 05:48Filey Country Park11
2021-05-05 10:30Crayford Marshes
2021-05-15 17:18Plans de Sió--Conill26
2021-05-06 10:15The Butts12
2021-05-07 10:00Filey--General area10
2021-05-08 06:25Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park10
2021-05-08 06:09Byron's Pool LNR1
2021-04-21 07:15Brooklands Lake
2021-05-11 07:28Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay2
2021-04-25 11:00River Darent-River Thames Confluence4
2021-05-16 09:00Carr Naze2
2021-05-01 13:16Grantchester Meadows6
2021-05-09 06:47Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-05-07 11:39Thorley Wash HMWT Reserve and SSSI2
2021-05-15 09:45Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve20
2021-04-20 18:40Grosvenor Park and Hilbert Woods LNR
2021-04-16 19:40Blackdale Farm2
2021-05-07 11:31Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside1
2021-05-04 16:45Darent Valley--Hawley to Sutton at Hone
2021-05-11 05:21Dunorlan Park1
2021-05-07 10:36Rushy Mead EWT NR3
2021-05-16 08:22Plans de Sió--Ossó de Sió-Les Pallargues10
2021-05-14 06:56Hornsea Mere14
2021-05-09 15:39Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park2
2021-05-12 19:02Platford Green
2021-05-15 12:42Cambridge Botanic Garden1
2021-04-19 11:35Sutton Gault2
2021-05-10 16:36Cawcutts Lake5
2021-05-15 18:15Dernford Reservoir8
2021-05-14 15:15Plans de Sió--Font de Queralt7
2021-05-11 19:53Mill Road Cemetery6
2021-04-19 15:30Dagnam Park
2021-05-16 09:49Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-05-14 17:32Stourbridge Common1
2021-05-05 09:00Tylers Common2
2021-05-01 17:23Wellcome Trust Wetlands Nature Reserve20
2021-05-12 19:44Barnwell East LNR4
2021-04-30 10:30Snipe Dales Country Park and LNR2
2021-05-09 14:53Cherry Hinton Chalk Pits LNR1
2021-05-15 08:28Ditton Meadows7
2021-05-14 06:00Oxcombe-Ruckland Wolds28
2021-05-02 14:00Hatfield Forest6
2021-05-14 07:40Swanscombe Marshes
2021-05-10 15:00Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve--Bird Feeding Area4
2021-05-16 11:34Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve
2021-05-14 15:18Domaine de la Galinière
2021-04-27 11:02Warley Playing Fields1
2021-04-29 14:06Woodman Road Cemetery
2021-05-12 11:25Ouse Washes RSPB Reserve5
2021-05-15 07:15Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-15 06:45Flamborough--South Landing LNR
2021-04-30 13:01Louth Canal from Riverhead to Ticklepenny's Lock6
2021-04-23 06:48Wilbraham Fens SSSI2
2021-05-03 12:43Covenham Reservoir12
2021-05-08 08:47Flamborough--North Landing
2021-05-02 14:55Flamborough Cliffs YWT NR2
2021-05-03 08:23Legbourne Wood LWT NR14
2021-05-16 06:10Flamborough Old Fall
2021-04-26 12:03Legbourne (Village and surrounding fields)15
2021-05-02 06:55Jeskyns Community Woodland18
2021-05-12 11:07Cam Washes SSSI
2021-05-14 09:12Flamborough Head
2021-05-16 10:50Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR8
2021-05-05 12:25Gedney Drove End--Arable fields and shore3
2021-05-11 14:00Burwell Fen4
2021-05-16 05:30Wicken Fen NNR2
2021-05-12 08:46Wicken Fen NNR--Baker's Fen2
2021-05-08 17:45East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort
2021-04-17 14:45Shorne Marshes RSPB Reserve (Restricted access)
2021-05-10 13:08Manby Flashes10
2021-04-21 14:59Roswell Pits BCNWT NR6
2021-05-15 11:50Welney WWT Reserve
2021-05-09 07:45Higham Marshes
2021-05-11Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre3
2021-05-10 12:40Holmpton (Village)11
2021-05-14 10:30Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve
2021-05-07 14:20Devil's Dyke and Newmarket Heath SSSIs35
2021-05-15 16:32Hastings Seafront5
2021-04-24 07:38Easington1
2021-05-14 09:30Mote Park2
2021-05-16 09:12Spurn Point NNR4
2021-05-02 16:00Hanningfield Reservoir EWT NR4
2021-05-13 10:42Paradise Pool20
2021-04-30 07:30Bicknor Wood8
2021-05-11 07:16Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Seaview8
2021-04-24 16:51Hastings Country Park LNR
2021-05-10 12:59Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Rimac1
2021-05-07 12:00Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve12
2021-05-12 20:22Chippenham Fen NNR1
2021-05-05 14:26Canvey Wick7
2021-05-11 10:15Northward Hill RSPB Reserve
2021-05-16 15:34Phyllis Currie EWT NR4
2021-04-21 06:57Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège2
2021-04-28 14:52West Canvey Marsh RSPB Reserve10
2021-05-03 11:30Russell Green Gravel Pits
2021-05-01 14:06Pech-David1
2021-04-25 07:35Pont Neuf (Toulouse)2
2021-05-07 13:38Pannel Valley WT NR10
2021-05-07 07:47Lynn Point5
2021-05-13 07:35Gibraltar Point NNR34
2021-05-08 11:30Pannel Valley WT NR--Scrape
2021-05-14 19:30Pett Level6
2021-05-06 15:40La Brenne--Étang Foucault1
2021-05-14 07:50Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve--Botany Bay / Stallode Wash5
2021-05-07 09:30Anderby Creek5
2021-05-16 08:46Hardwick Flood Lagoon1
2021-05-07 17:46Cadborough Cliff
2021-05-11 08:47Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve--Joist Fen Viewpoint2
2021-04-23 07:10Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water10
2021-05-08 07:54Cowles Drove30
2021-05-16 11:03Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve
2021-05-15 07:45Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park7
2021-05-15 08:45Rye Harbour SWT NR4
2021-05-13 07:55Snettisham RSPB Reserve
2021-05-12 10:59Snettisham Coastal Park2
2021-05-08 07:27Hockwold Washes26
2021-05-16 08:44Snettisham RSPB Reserve--Car Park2
2021-05-08 05:10Maidscross Hill LNR14
2021-04-26 07:15Ken Hill Grazing Marsh28
2021-05-14 10:13Wolferton Triangle2
2021-05-08 06:46Cavenham Heath NNR
2021-04-18 11:22Blue House Farm EWT NR8
2021-05-08 13:31Dersingham Bog NNR12
2021-05-15 11:00Pentney Gravel Pits6
2021-05-11 05:15Hunstanton Cliffs5
2021-05-16 10:25Weeting Heath NNR
2021-05-16 09:01Chigborough Lakes EWT NR1
2021-04-30 09:45West Stow Country Park18
2021-05-03 17:26Weather Heath2
2021-05-12 08:35Faggs Wood
2021-05-09 08:30Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)
2021-05-12 15:43Lackford Lakes1
2021-05-11 08:27Romney Marsh
2021-05-13 10:45Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR
2021-04-26 13:45Flitcham Abbey Farm
2021-04-30 10:50Forest Lodge (West Stow)8
2021-05-02 11:40Conyer Marshes26
2021-05-14 11:11Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)
2021-05-14 09:50Galloways10
2021-04-25 17:00The King's Forest1
2021-05-07 20:17Thornham Harbour2
2021-05-07 08:50Santon Downham--River Ouse2
2021-04-18 06:46Santon Downham (Suffolk)
2021-05-04 17:00Finberry Farmland and Ponds7
2021-05-08 09:24Santon Downham (Norfolk)30
2021-05-02 11:41Cockley Cley Parish10
2021-05-01 09:00Dungeness RSPB Reserve--Dengemarsh Gully
2021-05-14 13:41Santon Warren--St. Helens Picnic Site2
2021-05-12 13:32West Acre Scrape and Common12
2021-05-05 07:50Santon Warren--Field Barn area
2021-05-15 08:52Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland2
2021-05-16 07:40Lynford Arboretum
2021-05-14 10:40Dungeness RSPB Reserve50
2021-05-08 11:11Lynford Water20
2021-05-08 18:27Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide2
2021-05-16 11:51Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-08 19:10Villefranche-de-Lauragais (ville)3
2021-05-01 11:00Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits
2021-05-16 06:27Oare Marshes LNR10
2021-04-25 10:00Fordham Hall Estate (WT)
2021-05-07 15:00Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area5
2021-05-11 11:54Lade Pit10
2021-05-01 13:30Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area--Seawatching Hide
2021-05-15 10:24Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-08 05:00Dungeness--Lighthouse and Surrounding Area20
2021-05-11 14:12Livermere Lake2
2021-05-13 07:00Rue du Bois Breton23
2021-04-25 08:34Abberton Reservoir--Wigborough Bay Viewpoint2
2021-05-09 16:54Nunnery Lakes BTO Reserve8
2021-04-27 10:30Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre1
2021-05-15 15:21Abberton Reservoir
2021-05-11 09:39Swale NNR and Shell Ness2
2021-04-23 12:30South Swale LNR4
2021-05-08Port Lympne--Gardens, Woodlands, and Paddocks
2021-04-17 12:00Saint-Antonin-Noble-Val (ville)10
2021-04-29 08:15Bradfield Woods SWT NR and NNR4
2021-04-25 12:00Cymbeline Meadows and Lexden Wood Golf Club20
2021-05-13 10:00East Wretham Heath12
2021-05-01 09:45Mickle Mere SWT NR5
2021-04-29 14:12Thompson Water2
2021-04-23 07:16Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk1
2021-04-30 12:45Blean Woods RSPB Reserve and NNR5
2021-04-21 11:30Whitstable Seafront12
2021-05-07 10:28Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Whincover Layby16
2021-05-12 06:30Thorington Street Reservoir2
2021-05-08 05:00Holkham NNR--Gun Hill
2021-05-08 05:06Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Marshes
2021-05-12 17:34Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR2
2021-05-11 19:28Giffords Flash, Shelley3
2021-04-27 11:47Hambrook Marshes and Whitehall Meadows LNR1
2021-05-12 07:33Lyminge (Village)14
2021-04-24 11:00Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)
2021-05-16 12:19Sculthorpe Moor NR22
2021-05-13 15:30Holkham NNR--Holkham Fresh Marsh
2021-05-11 05:18Swalecliffe2
2021-04-25 08:00Holkham Park90
2021-04-28 10:01Hempton Marsh NOA NR14
2021-04-24 15:31Holkham NNR--Holkham Meals
2021-05-15 13:28Holkham NNR--Lady Ann's Drive2
2021-04-18 07:32Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei1
2021-05-08 17:28Wells-next-the-Sea--Quarles Marsh7
2021-04-23 05:40Old Park and Chequers Wood
2021-04-25 10:40Wells-next-the-Sea (Village and surroundings only)16
2021-04-26 06:03Ramsey Wood1
2021-05-08 19:30East Blean Woods NNR5
2021-05-12 08:34White Horse Marsh7
2021-05-13 04:19Holkham NNR--East Hills5
2021-05-08 12:31Pensthorpe Natural Park NR
2021-05-16 10:57North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2021-05-10 11:44Westbere Marshes3
2021-05-12 12:25Cattawade Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-05-16 11:24Collard's Lake--Stodmarsh Road Viewpoint
2021-05-16 08:00Hoe Bird Walk (NWT)7
2021-05-09 13:00Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR1
2021-05-15 08:10Neatherd Moor6
2021-04-22 10:14Cathedral Meadows32
2021-04-16 17:10East Cliff and Warren Country Park2
2021-05-16 14:49Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-04-22 06:44Holkham NNR--Stiffkey Marshes1
2021-05-09 06:30Seaton Gravel Pits20
2021-05-16 13:26Stiffkey Wood1
2021-05-14 11:10Grove Ferry5
2021-05-08 20:20Reculver KWT Visitor Centre and Country Park2
2021-05-02 13:30River Gipping through Bramford2
2021-05-14 12:32Alton Water12
2021-05-14 13:30Beech Grove (Restricted access)4
2021-05-12 08:20Stiffkey Fen
2021-05-09Bois de Cise
2021-04-18 15:43Samphire Hoe8
2021-05-09 08:05Belstead Brook Park2
2021-05-16 07:17Wrabness EWT NR4
2021-04-21 17:30Holkham NNR--Morston Marshes
2021-05-05 07:53Wherstead Parish10
2021-05-15 10:29Stour Estuary--South Shore (Essex)3
2021-05-03 09:57Holbrook Bay5
2021-05-13 08:45Hindolveston Village and Surrounding Farmland5
2021-05-08 12:41Barcelona--Parc de la Ciutadella1
2021-04-29 09:30Holkham NNR--Morston to Blakeney footpath30
2021-04-27 07:27Christchurch Park5
2021-04-18 15:30Sparrowe's Nest Farm2
2021-05-13 13:44Stour Estuary RSPB Reserve6
2021-04-17 15:20Blakeney Harbour7
2021-04-23 14:12Holland Haven Country Park11
2021-05-03 15:05Blakeney Freshes NT
2021-05-05 10:13Sparham Pools NWT NR18
2021-04-30 08:30Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial2
2021-04-17 10:00Tiffey Trail
2021-04-26 13:30Glandford
2021-05-03 11:26Langdon Cliffs (NT)
2021-05-15 16:30Minster Pumping Station and Marshes6
2021-05-09 16:28Pin Mill3
2021-04-22 12:30Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--West Bank5
2021-05-16 09:53Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Cley Coastguards3
2021-05-02 07:09Cley Marshes Visitor Centre1
2021-05-07 11:48Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes
2021-05-16 07:24Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank5
2021-05-16 09:04Walsey Hills NOA NR7
2021-05-16 06:40Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Arnold's Marsh NT6
2021-05-09 08:27Mill Stream LNR and Foxhall Heath
2021-05-14 05:30Worth Marshes10
2021-04-22 07:46Sandwich & Pegwell Bay NNR--Stonelees NR2
2021-05-05 11:06Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes1
2021-04-24 07:02St. Margaret's Bay5
2021-04-18 12:58Pegwell Bay County Park4
2021-05-03 12:38Sandwich Bay Bird Observatory10
2021-04-25 09:27Levington Lagoon
2021-05-11 08:30Sandwich & Pegwell Bay NNR65
2021-05-11 10:27Bockhill10
2021-05-12 19:38Dickleburgh Moor OT NR13
2021-05-08 18:21Riu Congost a Granollers2
2021-05-08 09:00The Naze EWT NR15
2021-04-27 10:39Levington Creek2
2021-05-16 06:10Sandwich Bay Scrape3
2021-05-05 11:04Sandwich Bay15
2021-05-10 10:55Gramborough Hill NT18
2021-04-16 14:33Alderford Common SSSI
2021-05-12 17:15Hethersett (Village)
2021-05-16 08:41Margate Cemetery2
2021-05-15 14:00Trimley Marshes SWT NR
2021-05-09 12:00Kelling Water Meadows1
2021-05-15 13:15Loompit Lake
2021-05-04 17:00Kelling Heath
2021-05-16 12:46Ladybelt Country Park1
2021-05-11 05:00Landguard Point2
2021-05-12 05:30Newbourne Springs SWT NR
2021-04-21 10:30Martlesham Creek & Kyson Point20
2021-05-12 16:37Bowthorpe Pools
2021-05-09 06:02Foreness Point18
2021-04-17 12:12River Deben at Woodbridge2
2021-05-10 06:49Botany Bay27
2021-05-14 12:36Earlham Marshes2
2021-05-16 14:29Sheringham Park (NT)35
2021-04-18 14:45Earlham Park4
2021-05-12 08:45River Deben at Waldringfield
2021-05-16 11:50University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad
2021-05-13 11:00University of East Anglia Campus and Broad21
2021-05-14 05:22North Foreland4
2021-05-16 09:46Eaton Park3
2021-05-15 11:47Drayton Wood2
2021-05-16 10:30Ramsholt
2021-04-29 08:20Ufford Park Hotel and Golf Course10
2021-04-30 10:28Blickling Estate (NT)30
2021-05-11 10:29Mangreen Quarry Settling Ponds5
2021-05-11 19:35Wensum LNR (Mile Cross Marsh and Sycamore Crescent Wood)6
2021-04-27 12:15Sheringham Town and Beach8
2021-05-01 15:26Dunston Common LNR2
2021-04-27 11:52Framlingham Castle1
2021-05-09 06:20Felixstowe Ferry10
2021-05-02 09:15Beeston Bump9
2021-05-08 09:24Bure Water Meadows3
2021-05-16 06:15Bawdsey Marshes and Quay
2021-04-30 11:49Hall Rd Railway Cutting2
2021-05-03 11:33Sutton Common
2021-04-30 15:11Norwich Cathedral4
2021-05-11 19:00West Runton
2021-05-04 11:00Felbrigg Estate (NT)
2021-05-06 08:12Upper Hollesley Common2
2021-05-16 08:20East Lane, Bawdsey
2021-04-28 17:30Whitlingham Country Park
2021-05-03 11:07Bridge Rd, Colby6
2021-05-14 08:55Shingle Street4
2021-05-12 19:45Thorpe Marshes NWT NR2
2021-05-13 08:10Cromer Seafront6
2021-05-01 09:21Staverton Pools and Thicks20
2021-05-15 09:57Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-05-13 07:40Warren Woods (Cromer)6
2021-05-13 05:36Cromer Lighthouse26
2021-05-15 07:31Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve25
2021-05-09 08:56Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve5
2021-05-16 09:17Sidestrand10
2021-04-19 12:13Snape Maltings10
2021-05-06 06:59Iken Cliff3
2021-05-09 21:27Snape Warren RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-08 14:42Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve7
2021-05-10 10:07Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve7
2021-05-08 14:30Seine--Étang de la Galiotte1
2021-05-08 14:10Holton Pits8
2021-05-02 10:25Cantley Marshes SSSI10
2021-05-07 08:15Aldeburgh Marshes27
2021-05-08 16:30North Warren RSPB Reserve
2021-04-30 11:00How Hill NNR
2021-04-26 06:00St Benet's Abbey2
2021-05-13 08:06Westleton Heath NNR
2021-05-08 11:39Thorpeness Meare1
2021-04-27 06:05Minsmere RSPB Reserve--Vault Hill to Saunder's Hill7
2021-05-02 12:41River Ant in Stalham1
2021-05-02 13:44Sizewell
2021-05-05 15:00Dunwich Forest
2021-05-16 11:52Minsmere RSPB Reserve16
2021-04-25 18:46Parc du Val Fleury2
2021-05-13 08:47Happisburgh
2021-05-03 12:24Minsmere RSPB Reserve--Coastline1
2021-05-12 08:47Coulée verte - Suez3
2021-05-09 16:41Bassin de Gif-Bures1
2021-05-08 10:15Hen Reedbeds SWT NR2
2021-05-01 09:00Dingle Marshes RSPB Reserve12
2021-04-25 13:00Hen Reedbed - Wolsey Creek
2021-05-12 14:34Walberswick NNR10
2021-05-08 09:53Walberswick NNR--Walberswick Common and Tinkers Marsh30
2021-05-05 07:17Hickling Broad NNR (Please use more precise location if possible)14
2021-05-06 14:00Hickling Broad NNR--Rush Hill Scrape
2021-05-10 18:55Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR2
2021-05-07 15:30Southwold Town Marshes25
2021-05-13 10:15Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes7
2021-04-24 17:15Rollesby Bridge at Ormesby and Rollesby Broads
2021-05-14 11:53Lac de Jouarres1
2021-05-10 10:02Carlton Marshes SWT NR
2021-05-08 16:15Breydon Water LNR
2021-05-08 13:06Les Hemmes de Marck1
2021-05-08 13:42Bassin de Saulx1
2021-05-16 07:30Breydon Water--Herbert Barnes Riverside Park9
2021-04-23 14:36Winterton Dunes NNR3
2021-05-04 17:30Breydon Water--North-east Shore25
2021-04-22 08:30Corton6
2021-04-28 13:10Great Yarmouth Cemetery6
2021-04-18 09:00Sparrow's Nest Park8
2021-05-12 10:30Ness Point4
2021-05-03 09:35North Denes20
2021-05-03 12:39RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)--Plage du Casino1
2021-05-08 18:03RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)--Les Escardines2
2021-04-17 10:45Bois de Vincennes1
2021-05-13 09:00Narbonne (ville)1
2021-05-08 11:35Abocador de Pedret10
2021-05-05 16:04Les Capitelles2
2021-05-10 10:16Castelló d'Empúries--Poble4
2021-05-15 07:17Plateau de Leucate2
2021-05-08 11:59Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Illa de Caramany1
2021-05-09 10:05Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà2
2021-04-30 11:19Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Càmping Almata2
2021-05-08 16:45Empúriabrava—Pont de la Muga3
2021-05-08 17:50Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Prats de Can Comes2
2021-05-09 13:06Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Els Tres Ponts2
2021-05-11 16:11Prés et marais du Refuge5
2021-05-08 07:07Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)1
2021-05-08 06:15RNN de la Dune Marchand (RNN19)
2021-05-08 10:25Hondschoote Mares
2021-05-06 10:58Grand Maïre3
2021-05-15 12:48Grand Marais (Varennes-sur-Seine)2
2021-05-08 10:45Carrières de Changis-sur-Marne1
2021-05-06 18:00Saint-Pons-de-Mauchiens (ville)3
2021-04-17 09:20Nieuwpoort - IJzermonding1
2021-05-08 19:00Long de la Lys (Nieppe)10
2021-05-13 10:29Le Tourrel (Vebron)10
2021-04-17 07:15Woumen - De Blankaart--Rillebroeken20
2021-04-25 14:39Woumen - De Blankaart25
2021-05-02 17:03Lac de Cambelliés7
2021-05-14 11:41Woumen - De Blankaart--Kasteelpark4
2021-05-08 15:10Site Ornithologique des Cinq-Tailles
2021-05-09 07:35Etang de Vic2
2021-04-25 09:03Bois de Montmaur1
2021-04-29 11:25Place royale du Peyrou3
2021-05-08 08:35Lac du Héron3
2021-04-29 10:45Jardin des Plantes de Montpellier1
2021-05-08 07:21Lac du Héron--RNR du Héron1
2021-04-17 07:20Cathédrale de Maguelone15
2021-04-21 08:27Parc de Lunaret / RN du Lez3
2021-05-13 10:49Confluent Lez-Verdanson3
2021-05-16 14:23Lez--Port Marianne / Pont Jean Zuccarelli3
2021-04-17 09:35Lattes (ville)4
2021-05-07 07:40Réserve du Méjean1
2021-04-18 08:05Uitkerkse Polder (general area)
2021-05-08 09:40Parc du Château de Grammont6
2021-05-01 17:05Blankenberge - Strand2
2021-05-11 06:34Kortrijk - Marionetten5
2021-04-26 16:05Zeebrugge - Achterhaven - Hoge noen5
2021-05-11 09:25Heist - Sashul3
2021-05-13 10:04Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinbosjes4
2021-05-08 06:25Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitkijkpunt Zeedijk
2021-05-14 16:43Knokke - Het Zwin--Kleyne vlakte15
2021-05-16 13:55Knokke - Het Zwin--Strand1
2021-05-01 10:29Sint-Eloois-Vijve - Gaverbeekse Meersen10
2021-05-13 07:45Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitbreiding2
2021-05-01 11:00Knokke - Het Zwin8
2021-05-15 08:00Etang Chabaud Latour
2021-04-29 10:12Nazareth - Callemoeie2
2021-05-15 05:34De Blikken
2021-05-15 11:59Bachte-Maria-Leerne - Leiemeersen2
2021-05-09 11:48Harchies - Les Marais2
2021-04-30 18:48Sint-Martens-Latem - Westerplas1
2021-05-16 15:18Sint-Martens-Latem - Latemse Meersen10
2021-05-08 08:00Middelburg--Pronkenburg8
2021-05-09 12:35Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving74
2021-04-28 18:40Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen
2021-04-17 06:11Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--Ossemeersen
2021-05-02 12:06Gent Centrum2
2021-05-08 16:48Gent - Tolhuisdok / Houtdok10
2021-04-29 17:10Gent - Visserij1
2021-05-08 17:24Merelbeke - Liedermeerspark15
2021-05-06 13:31Gent - Gentbrugse Meersen West13
2021-05-03 11:45Gent - Kluizendok20
2021-05-06 15:14Gent - Gentbrugse Meersen Noord18
2021-05-04 06:39Camargue--Mas d'Agon10
2021-05-13 16:10Gent - Gentbrugse Meersen Zuid10
2021-05-13 08:30Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon
2021-05-02 09:44Silly - Centre6
2021-05-02 07:54Arles (ville)
2021-05-07 07:58Camargue--Mas de Saint-Bertrand10
2021-05-08 18:41Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar4
2021-04-22 17:40Camargue--Station Biologique de la Tour du Valat
2021-05-03 08:00Kalken - Kalkense Meersen1
2021-04-23 08:20Brouwersdam--Spuisluis1
2021-05-14 13:50Flauwers- en Weversinlaag
2021-05-01 12:13Brouwersdam10
2021-05-08 12:45Salin-de-Giraud (village)
2021-04-24 08:57Berlare - Scheldebroeken - Paardeweide-Oost20
2021-05-08 05:12Lokeren - Molsbroek
2021-05-07 17:07Etang des Aulnes5
2021-04-25 17:54Rochers de la Pène--Tours de Castillon1
2021-05-08 07:57RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--Peau de Meau20
2021-05-02 11:00Maasvlakte--Westpunt20
2021-05-12 10:30Alpilles--La Caume15
2021-05-13 11:13Landes de Montagny2
2021-04-29 13:00Parc de Lacroix-Laval2
2021-05-08 05:48RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)5
2021-05-03 07:40RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--Limouse1
2021-05-08 10:15Mas Chauvet6
2021-05-02 10:00Maasvlakte--Prinses Maximaweg Vogelkijkscherm2
2021-05-02 08:30Oostvoornse Meer2
2021-05-02 08:15Oostvoornse Meer10
2021-04-24 07:51Ile de la Table Ronde1
2021-05-08 08:30Les Plaines (Aureille)20
2021-05-16 08:43Kieldrecht - Drijdyck20
2021-05-09 13:51Les Barres Rouges
2021-05-01 14:49Schakerloopolder
2021-05-15 14:57Kieldrecht - Putten weiden
2021-05-01 07:30Doel - Prosperpolder10
2021-04-18 06:59Eyguières (ville)20
2021-05-13 15:44Kalo - Rietmoerassen7
2021-05-01 08:13Kallo - Rietmoerassen5
2021-04-29 20:25Wintam - Noordelijk Eiland30
2021-05-11 14:23Rupelmonde - Polders
2021-05-02 11:54Melsele - Groot rietveld
2021-05-09 15:58Kruibeke - Polders12
2021-04-27 08:05Kruibeke - Kruibeke Polder5
2021-05-12 07:16Kruibeke - Kortbroek42
2021-04-27 14:28Markiezaatsmeer
2021-05-08 16:26Noordpolder van Ossendrecht
2021-05-09 17:00Etang des Landres--Zone D20
2021-05-15 11:36Hoboken - Hobokense Polder10
2021-05-15 14:30Antwerpen L.O - Blokkersdijk
2021-05-08 08:45Boitsfort - Cottony Pond + Nature Reserve2
2021-04-28 10:00Willebroek - Broek De Nayer2
2021-05-13 06:00De Vulkaan25
2021-04-28 05:50Willebroek - Blaasveldbroek4
2021-05-08 12:50Forêt de Soignes - Groenendael Arboretum
2021-05-16 07:23Vlietlanden
2021-05-08 19:26Antwerpen - Eilandje1
2021-05-07 11:00Ekeren - Bospolder
2021-05-03 08:00Mechelen - GGG Zennegat1
2021-04-30 15:29Antwerpen - Stadspark1
2021-04-25 10:53Den Haag--Park Overvoorde2
2021-05-10 13:25De Broekpolder
2021-04-23 06:44Kalmthout - Grenspark - Drielingven1
2021-05-05 09:44Aéroport Lyon Saint-Éxupéry [LYS]5
2021-05-13 16:38Les Demoiselles Coiffées de Bédoin3
2021-05-07 12:11Kalmthout - Grenspark - Stappersven10
2021-05-12 11:31Meijendel
2021-05-15 11:33Molenvlietpark
2021-05-06 08:27Mechelen - Mechels Broek15
2021-05-16 14:26Schoten - Peerdsbos3
2021-04-26 13:33Park de Grote Plas5
2021-05-09 05:50Meijendel4
2021-05-13 08:00Ackerdijkse Plassen20
2021-04-24 13:00Lier - Anderstad
2021-05-08 09:28Lentevreugd10
2021-05-14 17:20Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer
2021-04-17 08:10Leefdaal - Plateau3
2021-05-05 14:30Rotterdam--Het Park15
2021-05-13 15:05Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek2
2021-05-09 07:42Neerijse - Grote Bron3
2021-05-14 15:43De Groenzoom
2021-05-08 14:45Neerijse - Doode Bemde2
2021-05-05 16:34Gaatkensplas
2021-05-07 14:30Koningshooikt - Jutse Plassen2
2021-05-08 15:48Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Zuid8
2021-04-23 19:25Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Noord2
2021-05-03 13:58Kralingse Bos--Oost
2021-05-02 06:15Polderpark Cronesteyn2
2021-05-08 11:30Klinkenberge - en Kleine Klinkenbergerplas8
2021-05-08 15:00Viersel - Viersels Gebroekt6
2021-05-08 07:56Meerdaalwoud1
2021-05-11 20:00Poelgeestpolder125
2021-05-14 19:40Koudenhoorn3
2021-05-09 14:20Zandhoven - Boutersemhof en omgeving4
2021-05-09 19:43Haasrode - Quarry (restricted access)2
2021-04-17 11:25Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen1
2021-05-02 11:14IJmuiden Zuidpier1
2021-05-12 13:51Crezeepolder
2021-05-02 08:38Vorselaar - Lovenhoek2
2021-04-25 08:45Crezeepolder20
2021-05-08 11:15IJmuiden--Noordpier3
2021-05-01 10:38IJmuiden--Haven Gebied (Harbor Area)3
2021-04-19 11:25Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland3
2021-04-17 11:30Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland--Vogelmeer
2021-05-12 12:10Kennemermeer3
2021-05-02 15:30Nationaal Park Zuid Kennemerland--Kraansvlak16
2021-05-01 12:56Oude Wetering10
2021-04-25 14:24Lille - Visbeekvallei--Lilse Zegge3
2021-04-23 13:00Dordtse Biesbosch--Kooikil6
2021-05-13 10:14Noordhollands Duinreservaat2
2021-04-23 10:00Biesbosch--Deeneplaatweg (Polder Jantjesplaat noord)2
2021-04-27 15:44Kop van 't Land2
2021-04-24 08:30Biesbosch4
2021-05-02 11:20Egmond-Binnen--Noordhollands Duinreservaat3
2021-05-01 14:23Landje van Gruyters2
2021-05-15 17:16Rembercourt-Sommaisne (ville)
2021-04-19 09:06Langendonk - Olens Broek3
2021-05-16 09:18Olens broek2
2021-05-05 18:00Reeuwijkse plassen1
2021-05-08 16:17Haastrecht -- Het Doove Gat1
2021-05-13 08:30Geel - Mosselgoren2
2021-04-27 20:29Lutkemeerpolder4
2021-05-09 07:45Turnhout - Turnhouts Vennegebied - Koeiven1
2021-05-03 11:00Amsterdam--Schipol Airport
2021-04-16 14:40Veerle - Trichelbroek2
2021-05-02 09:30Het Zwanewater6
2021-05-02 10:06De Groene Jonker8
2021-05-16 07:48Park Schinkelbos2
2021-05-11 15:46Bassin d'éclusées de Cadarache20
2021-05-12 12:53Alphen--Boshoven1
2021-04-18 10:30De Haeck1
2021-05-09 16:59North Holland: Alkmaar, Oudorperpolder1
2021-05-08 21:09Zaaneiland5
2021-04-25 12:30Texel--Horspolders & De Horsmeertjes7
2021-05-03 11:07Texel--De Geul
2021-04-28Notre-Dame de Pépiole1
2021-04-30 10:28Texel--De Petten3
2021-05-14 08:07Kasterlee - Prinsenpark1
2021-05-16 13:15Amstelpark
2021-05-15 17:00Polder Groot-Mijdrecht
2021-05-06 09:36Texel--De Nederlanden
2021-05-11 10:21Zoutleeuw - Het Vinne2
2021-05-08 00:00Texel--NIOZ Haven50
2021-05-15 12:00Landje van Geijsel
2021-05-03 16:23Texel--De Muy
2021-05-05 10:28Texel--Polder Waal en Berg
2021-05-14 08:48Zouweboezem--Zouwendijk1
2021-05-14 09:40Ameide--Zouwe Boesem2
2021-05-01 15:00Schulensbroek1
2021-05-08 20:00Meldert - Laren Noord1
2021-05-16 08:30De Hoge Dijk, Abcoude
2021-05-09 15:26Brakel
2021-04-28 14:32IJsselstein--Marnemoende1
2021-05-05 16:20Texel--Dijksmanhuizen
2021-05-07 09:44Amsterdam -- Diemerpark25
2021-05-14 13:18IJsselstein--De Hoge Akker1
2021-05-01 11:28IJsselstein--IJsselsteinse bos8
2021-04-18 14:32Texel--De Tuintjes22
2021-05-04 18:39Texel--Krimbos
2021-05-05 19:46Texel--De Cocksdorp
2021-04-18 15:45Waterland--Volgermeerpolder4
2021-04-18 12:30De Kinsel2
2021-04-25 15:00Texel--Wagjot3
2021-05-08 15:44Texel--Lancasterdijk, Oosterend7
2021-04-25 16:00Texel--Waddenparel Utopia2
2021-04-24 08:12Diessens Broek1
2021-05-08 21:26Utrecht--Julianapark
2021-04-30 06:48Plan de la Garde2
2021-05-11 20:06Maarsseveensche Plassen
2021-05-04 18:50Sur Monthoux (Challonges)7
2021-05-02La Crêtaz (Chêne-en-Semine)24
2021-05-14 09:19Westbroekse Zodden--Bert Bos Pad
2021-04-26 12:09Laarzenpad
2021-04-17 09:05Vlieland--Vogelkijkhut 2e Kroon's Polder5
2021-05-13 05:45De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-05-08 10:01Hilversum--Loosdrechtsebos5
2021-05-13 07:00Beukenburg
2021-05-11 11:36Niënhof
2021-04-20 09:28Vlieland -- Zeereep12
2021-05-12 09:00Almere--Noorderplassen10
2021-04-19 10:48Vlieland--Postweg6
2021-04-18 10:38Vlieland--Dorp2
2021-04-26 10:06De Koornwaard
2021-04-22 10:03Vlieland--Oostervallei6
2021-05-08 06:49Zeisterwoud2
2021-04-27 18:59Blokkenweg -- moeras
2021-05-07 14:30Eempolders -- Weidevogelreservaat15
2021-04-25 17:58Sint-Oedenrode--rioolwaterzuivering8
2021-05-08 12:36Dommelplantsoen1
2021-05-16 07:49Sint-Oedenrode--Dommelpark14
2021-05-15 10:44Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 31
2021-05-15 19:49Sint-Oedenrode--Hambrug2
2021-04-23 09:25Château d'Annecy4
2021-04-30Ancien haras d'Annecy7
2021-05-09 12:17Groote Heide (Leende)2
2021-05-08 09:41Vlagheide--Landgoed de Rijt6
2021-05-13 07:50Vlagheide15
2021-04-24 09:25Oostvaardersplassen5
2021-04-17 09:04Réserve naturelle En Bucley1
2021-05-08 12:29Amersfoort--Bloeidaal7
2021-04-27 06:50Kleine Praambult1
2021-05-12 19:05Aérodrome de Besançon - Thise [LFSA]
2021-04-28 09:24Knardijk4
2021-04-26 14:05Polder Arkenheem4
2021-05-15 08:15Founex5
2021-04-23 10:54Sint-Pietersberg6
2021-05-06 14:05Nuldernauw2
2021-05-11 09:39Marais de Sionnet2
2021-05-02 11:23Arkemheense Polder1
2021-04-24 09:56Palmerswaard (Rhenen)11
2021-04-28 06:15Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)2
2021-05-02 13:31De Blauwe Poort3
2021-05-02 06:35Terschelling--Gorzenpaadje1
2021-05-08 16:38Het Binnenveld--Veenkampen16
2021-05-15 09:39Swartbroek--De Krang1
2021-05-01 07:38Terschelling--Kooipad / Rozenlaantje2
2021-05-16 09:47Wageningse Bovenpolder28
2021-05-13 09:26Campus Wageningen University8
2021-05-14 16:49Wageningen--Haverlanden2
2021-05-15 14:44Wageningen--Arboretum De Dreijen10
2021-05-09 11:20Roosteren1
2021-04-24 08:05Domaine de Guidou2
2021-05-05 15:45Wageningen -- Arboretum Belmonte1
2021-05-13 06:30Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée1
2021-05-02 13:29NP De Groote Peel--Meerbaan1
2021-04-30 14:30De Groote Peel2
2021-05-08 10:04Ginkelse heide3
2021-04-24 19:06Skrok--vogelkijkhut Swyns2
2021-05-14 12:32Kasteel Doorwerth4
2021-04-28 06:14Fleurichamp/La Noue2
2021-04-28 10:29Base de loisirs Eygliers50
2021-04-29 08:20Goffertpark7
2021-04-28 07:59L'Embanie2
2021-04-26 20:50Ooijpolder--Duits gemaal
2021-04-30 15:01Park Lingezegen, Elst20
2021-05-14 10:27NP De Hoge Veluwe--Kemperberg3
2021-05-13 08:43Ooijpolder--Oude Waal
2021-05-11 09:03Meinerswijk20
2021-05-02 14:05Hollummerduinen2
2021-05-09 10:45Park Lingezegen--Oost5
2021-05-03 10:07Neer--Ontgronding Zwaarveld4
2021-05-14 07:51Ooijpolder--Groenlanden2
2021-05-09 06:42Ameland--Vogeluitkijkpost Noordwestpunt3
2021-04-24 20:12Duivelsberg1
2021-04-20 17:23Casa de Paul2
2021-05-01 13:01Ameland--Duinen2
2021-04-25 18:58Millingerwaard1
2021-05-16 12:04Elmpter Schwalmbruch (NSG)1
2021-05-08 07:00Reevediep10
2021-05-08 18:00Remerschen Biodiversum1
2021-05-03 09:30Champ Pittet1
2021-05-09 12:33De Kleine Gelderse Waard10
2021-05-09 06:44Nationaal Park De Hamert6
2021-04-24 08:09Vreugderijkerwaard1
2021-05-13 08:44Weerribben--Weteringen Oost2
2021-04-23 19:24Holwerd--Ferry Dock1
2021-04-23 18:00NP Weerribben-Wieden--Wetering Oost4
2021-04-20 09:41Carvium Novum4
2021-04-20 08:30Krickenbecker Seen (NSG)--Rohrdommelgebiet2
2021-05-01 17:57Wilp (Overijssel)2
2021-05-09 07:00Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)2
2021-04-24 16:39PND de Vaugrenier2
2021-04-26 16:30Grasheide und Mühlhausener Benden (NSG)12
2021-04-30 13:52Fritzbruch (NSG)30
2021-05-12 10:10Finkenberger Bruch (NSG)2
2021-05-03 17:00Abgrabung Graverdyk15
2021-04-30 14:33Salbruch (NSG)6
2021-04-30 15:25Nierssee6
2021-05-08 12:01Lauwersmeer--Bochtjesplaat1
2021-04-18 11:01Schiermonnikoog--Hertenbosvallei
2021-05-09 07:43Kenner Flur (Ackerflächen)7
2021-04-21 11:34Berkenplas
2021-04-19 12:23Schiermonnikoog--Vredenhof
2021-05-13 13:00Lauwersoog--haven3
2021-05-08 13:30Ehemalige Klärteiche Bedburg (NSG)5
2021-05-08 10:00Landgoed Vilsteren4
2021-05-15 07:00Bislicher Insel--Kerngebiet3
2021-04-17 17:57Wiebach Teich1
2021-05-10 17:00Bislicher Insel (gesamt)25
2021-04-24 09:45Sallandse Heuvelrug3
2021-04-21 06:30Schiermonnikoog--Paal 10 migration point6
2021-05-13 08:13Lauwersmeer--Kustweg3
2021-04-27 09:52Ville de Friburg/Freiburg Stadt1
2021-05-13 07:20Landgoed Nienoord1
2021-04-23 11:00Rheinaue Ehingen (NSG)1
2021-05-02 16:24Rheinvorland im Orsoyer Rheinbogen (NSG)1
2021-05-12 11:42Diependal--Vogelkijkhut4
2021-04-20 18:00Die Spey (NSG)2
2021-04-28 14:30Polder Leutingewolde2
2021-04-18 09:38Sterenbachsee1
2021-05-16 10:35Rückhaltebecken Flughafen Düsseldorf2
2021-05-16 07:07Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen4
2021-04-23 13:37Kiesgrube Platten1
2021-05-13 09:43Himmelgeister Rheinbogen (NSG)
2021-05-11 15:13Balzi Rossi3
2021-05-13 16:10Düsseldorf--Südpark
2021-05-14 09:15Zwillbrocker Venn2
2021-04-22 12:37Groningen--Vloeivelden Suikerunie
2021-05-08 18:02Jungferweiher (NSG)3
2021-04-18 15:50Zinnkoepfle (Westhalten)20
2021-05-16 11:24Staustufe Zeltingen1
2021-04-27 08:30Strangenberg (Westhalten)3
2021-04-25 12:59Groningen -- Selwerderhof Cemetary
2021-05-13 09:15Friescheveen
2021-05-10 18:59Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)2
2021-04-17 09:03Kleingärten in Kues3
2021-04-24De Mepperhooilanden1
2021-05-14 10:06Hitdorfer Seenplatte (gesamt)2
2021-04-27 16:00Haren--Oosterpolder
2021-04-28 12:12Noorddijk--Recreatiepark4
2021-05-13Harth2
2021-05-14 20:17Orrevatnet--Orreosen2
2021-04-26 19:00Haren--Onnerpolder
2021-05-15 06:16Zuidlaardermeer--Oostpolder
2021-05-08 09:09Leverkusen--Golfplatz Kurtekotten15
2021-05-08 12:00Obrestad havn2
2021-04-30 11:00Ergavatnet
2021-05-06 07:46Enschede--Kristalbad2
2021-05-08 18:27Eichen-Hainbuchenwald in der Wupperschleife (NSG)2
2021-05-08 10:13Centro Cicogne di Racconigi2
2021-04-18 08:44Sele kai2
2021-05-13 17:10Kiesgrubensee Gremberghoven (NSG)6
2021-04-26 08:00Orrevatnet--Horpestadbukta6
2021-04-18 14:19Stagni di San Sebastiano5
2021-05-06 14:04Horpestadvatnet3
2021-05-06 13:18Nesheimtjødna2
2021-04-29 09:20Søylandsvatnet--nord2
2021-05-08 15:05Siegaue3
2021-04-23 11:18Laghetti della Falchera8
2021-05-08 14:00Grudavatnet1
2021-05-08 12:06Bonn--Rheinaue (Freizeitpark)1
2021-05-09 16:41Sieglarer See2
2021-05-15 12:55Hangelarer Heide10
2021-04-19 15:09Dhünnaue (NSG)2
2021-05-08 09:30Rodderberg (NSG) (NW)20
2021-04-17 10:46Altopiano del Beinale9
2021-05-13 10:45Leukerfeld--Alt Rhone3
2021-05-15 08:30Leukerfeld (general area)1
2021-05-06 09:55Bjårvatnet2
2021-04-18 19:22Eemshaven Oost--Noordoosthoek
2021-05-10 09:09Vogtsburg--Achkarren1
2021-05-09 15:26Oasi WWF I Valloni1
2021-05-08 08:29Dortmund--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Mengede/Ickern10
2021-05-07 08:19Camerana / Parco Sorgenti Belbo2
2021-04-25 13:00Dortmund--Oberdorstfeld4
2021-05-03 11:00Wischlingen--Rückhaltebecken Roßbach1
2021-05-06 09:05Dortmund--Schulte-Witten-Park1
2021-04-25 16:11Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva4
2021-05-03 08:55Deusenberg16
2021-05-04 12:45Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Ellinghausen4
2021-05-02 07:43Lindenhorst--Ehemalige Kohlereserve6
2021-05-02 07:24Palude di Roggia Fonna
2021-04-17 07:04Auf dem Brink (NSG)2
2021-04-17 08:18Brechtener Niederung1
2021-04-28 09:46Norderney (gesamt)20
2021-05-08 11:20Dortmund--Phoenixsee10
2021-05-09 08:00Dortmund--Berghofen2
2021-05-10 09:16Wiesen am Hirtenborn (NSG)1
2021-04-27 18:15Röllingwiese (NSG)1
2021-05-07 12:20Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Scharnhorst4
2021-05-08 10:05Dortmund--Aplerbeck Park4
2021-05-16 08:44Emsdettener Venn6
2021-04-26 13:55Norderney--feuchte Dünentäler am Wasserwerk6
2021-05-06 05:39Buschei (NSG)1
2021-04-30 12:36Risaia di Veneria Lignana5
2021-05-08 08:51Davert (NSG)--Rüschenhorst3
2021-05-02 12:00Unna--Bornekamp Park (Südteil)2
2021-05-14 10:35Norderney--Ostende9
2021-05-07 08:00Ramstein (Weinberge)
2021-05-13 07:13Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)20
2021-04-17 14:05Foce del Letimbro1
2021-05-03 10:41Klingnauer Stausee3
2021-04-16 16:38Evenburger Park26
2021-05-05 17:14Luzern--Wasserturm und Kapellbrücke2
2021-05-12 06:30Kiebitzwiese (NSG)10
2021-04-23 14:35Lista Fyr1
2021-04-23 14:00Winkeler Aue (NSG)
2021-05-12 19:20Nordhasselvika--Sevika østre20
2021-05-13 08:15Sandlache Ingelheim10
2021-05-15 11:53Lippewiesen17
2021-04-16 16:56Telgte--Emse (Specht Lehrpfad)5
2021-05-13 18:28Recker Moor4
2021-04-18 13:10Tecklenburg--Hexenpfad2
2021-05-09 10:38Oberwerrieser Mersch (NSG)22
2021-04-24 15:24Geithewald (NSG)2
2021-04-23 10:32Freinsheim (Weinberge)20
2021-04-24 16:44Sandgrube im Pflänzer (NSG)6
2021-05-14 08:49Erpolzheimer Bruch5
2021-04-28 06:48Oberhallauer Berg2
2021-04-21 18:45Bachenbülacher Allmend
2021-05-08 12:45Karlsruhe--Alter Flugplatz2
2021-05-09 06:30Greifensee--Stritgfenn3
2021-05-02 12:41Stadtpark Speyer9
2021-05-13 11:09Delta della Maggia--Terreni alla Maggia6
2021-05-07 12:23Locarno--Chiesa Sant'Antonio10
2021-05-09 11:00Porto Antico - Genova1
2021-05-08 12:40Kohlplattenschlag (NSG)14
2021-05-09 14:00Waghäusel--Aldi Parkplatz2
2021-05-01 13:43Ehrlichsee2
2021-05-03 10:11Weingarten (Weinberge)3
2021-05-01 13:00Wagbachniederung (NSG)4
2021-05-13 07:24Saalbachniederung2
2021-04-25 11:24Backofen-Riedwiesen (NSG)2
2021-05-08 11:56Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola21
2021-04-24 05:49Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa1
2021-04-21 14:06Molentargius / Saline di Quartu Sant'Elena
2021-05-08 05:00Neuenburger Urwald5
2021-05-02 14:12Rapperswil--Holzbrücke2
2021-05-10 12:02Piano di Magadino (general area)1
2021-05-06 20:01Jona Stampf30
2021-05-08 07:19Hochholz-Kapellenbruch (NSG)1
2021-05-09 11:00Heppenheim--Bruchsee1
2021-05-16 16:19Heidelberg--Handschuhsheimer Feld4
2021-05-04 09:39Heidelberg--Uni Campus Im Neuenheimer Feld6
2021-05-03 08:47Dossenheim--Mantelbach1
2021-04-21 11:22Schriesheim--Weinberge8
2021-05-11 12:41Dossenheim (Weinberge)4
2021-05-16 13:35Heidelberg--Langgewann2
2021-05-07 16:45Darmstadt--Herrngarten8
2021-05-08 11:51Kahle Mark1
2021-04-22 14:30Kätcheslachpark und -weiher1
2021-04-23 17:46Austmanns Heideweiher
2021-05-09 16:54Lahnaue zwischen Atzbach und Gießen (NSG)--Schifflach-Ost1
2021-05-08 09:00Kaltbrunner Ried12
2021-05-01 17:07Bahndammgelände Krusenbusch (NSG)
2021-05-02 10:30Dümmer--Osterfeiner Moor6
2021-04-22 12:40Risaie di Basiglio2
2021-05-06 06:45Rottenburg--Weggental1
2021-05-08 17:52Boker-Heide-Seen4
2021-05-08 18:00Mindelsee (gesamt)2
2021-05-12 09:50Parco della Vettabbia5
2021-04-18 18:50Moorhauser Polder (NSG)
2021-04-26 18:09Berger Rücken--Nordhang1
2021-04-26 17:00Babenhausen--Feldflur Kattensterdt8
2021-05-13 16:42Parco Gino Cassinis4
2021-05-08 11:50Rieselfelder Windel (NSG)16