The rook (Corvus frugilegus) is a member of the family Corvidae in the passerine order of birds. It was given its binomial name by Carl Linnaeus in 1758, The binomial is from Latin; Corvus is for "raven", and frugilegus is Latin for "food-gathering", from frux, frugis, "fruit", and legere, "to pick". the English name is ultimately derived from the bird's harsh call.
Rook
Date Location Count
2021-04-21 08:55Lough Gill8
2021-05-08 10:27Omey Island1
2021-05-08 13:55Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay
2021-05-05 11:37Inishmore--Black Fort1
2021-05-08 14:10South Park & Mutton Island Causeway2
2021-05-08 15:38Lough Corrib--Angliham4
2021-05-02 07:27Muckrush6
2021-04-25 09:30Tawin Island21
2021-05-08 20:28Lough Atalia1
2021-05-08 13:20Rinville Park and Woods6
2021-04-25 12:41Rahasane Turlough15
2021-04-28 10:28Dunkettle1
2021-05-08 14:09Lough Beg Bird Reserve1
2021-05-15 17:45Harper's Island Wetlands2
2021-05-10 18:21Roches Point4
2021-04-26 14:39Ballybranagan Strand (including Ballyshane and Ballycroneen)49
2021-05-08 12:00Ballycotton Marsh
2021-04-26 07:21Clonfert Demesne3
2021-05-10 08:00Lough Ree--Hodson Bay4
2021-05-02 13:33Lough Boora Parklands--general area9
2021-05-16 17:59Lough Boora Parklands--Tumduffmore Wetlands19
2021-05-16 14:36Lough Boora Parklands--Finnamore Lakes35
2021-05-12 18:00La Bañeza--casco urbano
2021-05-02 06:27Hook Head--general area65
2021-05-14 21:22Villadangos del Páramo--Choperas del pueblo400
2021-05-01 10:30Villadangos del Páramo--robledales12
2021-05-13 12:40Chozas de Arriba--Laguna1
2021-05-04 11:20Páramo Leónes ZEPA2
2021-05-09 16:05León--Río Bernesga8
2021-05-15 16:53Grulleros--Gravera8
2021-04-30 08:20León--Institutos de Investigación (La Serna)1
2021-04-24 13:19León--La Candamia/Las Lomas15
2021-05-08 15:00Ballynafagh Lake
2021-05-08 12:45Santas Martas--Gravera12
2021-05-16 06:06Tacumshin Lake--general area
2021-05-16 17:13South Slob--Killiane (Restricted Access)
2021-05-08 16:15Lady's Island Lake
2021-05-02 17:00Rosslare Backstrand
2021-05-09 08:00Carnsore Point7
2021-04-19 19:00Poulaphouca Reservoir--Threecastles
2021-05-12 12:52Sean Walsh Park1
2021-05-14 12:43Cahore Marsh--general area5
2021-05-16 12:20Waterstown Park2
2021-05-14 10:00Tymon Park
2021-04-17 10:55Trooperstown Wood4
2021-04-17 14:24Woodenbridge2
2021-05-08 10:29Phoenix Park7
2021-05-15 07:16Tolka Valley Park
2021-05-14 14:33River Avonmore North of Rathdrum2
2021-05-02 14:17Avoca (Village)
2021-05-11 10:39Bushy Park
2021-04-25 13:30Sennen Cove
2021-04-21 07:36Treeve Moor
2021-05-15 13:59Cape Cornwall1
2021-05-12 14:30Trevilley
2021-05-08 16:35Vartry Reservoir--R765 Roundwood Bridge
2021-04-17 17:32Kenidjack Valley--Lower2
2021-04-26 17:20Nanquidno Valley
2021-04-19 15:08Vartry Reservoir--Main Embankment
2021-05-03 13:15Kenidjack Valley1
2021-05-08 16:08Vartry Reservoir--South Embankment
2021-05-09 15:53Vartry Reservoir--Sally's Bridge6
2021-05-16 12:35Pendeen (Village)
2021-04-29 17:32Fairview Park2
2021-05-14 12:34University College Dublin--Main Lake3
2021-05-15 06:07Calartha
2021-04-17 15:10Powerscourt House and Gardens
2021-05-09 10:41Buckroney Dunes4
2021-04-20 10:48Great South Wall
2021-05-04 12:24Swords Estuary--Broadmeadows7
2021-05-09 14:04Rathmichael Wood20
2021-05-08 17:38Cabinteely Park5
2021-05-08 18:24Clonkeen Park10
2021-05-13 12:08Mount Usher Gardens
2021-05-12 06:47North Bull Island NR--Wooden Bridge & Bull Wall1
2021-05-14 17:42Kilbogget Park1
2021-05-10 07:22Swords Estuary--general area20
2021-05-08 14:29River Vartry at Hunter's Hotel
2021-05-02 09:28Turvey NR1
2021-04-24 14:51Woodbrook (Village)8
2021-05-06 10:30Roche's/Mullin's Hill4
2021-05-06 10:23Brittas Bay Beach
2021-05-13 13:52Killruddery House and Gardens
2021-04-24 13:15Rogerstown Estuary--Turvey Hide3
2021-05-14 12:02Balbriggan--Martello Tower & Sailor's Grave area1
2021-04-24 10:50Sluice River Marsh
2021-05-16 08:41Killoughter Lane5
2021-04-18 09:08Killiney Hill Park2
2021-05-08 20:00Broad Lough--general area2
2021-05-05 07:14Rogerstown Park1
2021-04-17 18:18Newcastle (Village)
2021-05-16 09:28Malahide Estuary--Corballis1
2021-05-05 10:40Newcastle Sea Road21
2021-05-08 17:31Greystones--South Beach11
2021-05-16 09:51Kilcoole Sea Road1
2021-05-16 10:34Five Mile Point
2021-05-16 08:31East Coast NR
2021-04-24 06:02Ballygannon14
2021-05-16 12:56Kilcoole--marsh and coast
2021-05-03 16:29Wicklow Head3
2021-05-01 19:10Rosewall Hill1
2021-05-15 14:23Howth Harbour3
2021-05-08 15:33Skerries57
2021-05-15 12:18Howth Head2
2021-05-15 08:37St. Ives Head15
2021-05-01 16:55Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool1
2021-05-06 18:20Copperhouse Pool
2021-04-27 07:58St Gothian Sands LNR1
2021-05-12 09:19Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area
2021-05-03 17:34Helston Loe Pool2
2021-04-28 07:12Kynance Cove
2021-04-24 13:13Windmill Farm5
2021-05-16 12:03The Lizard2
2021-04-17 10:39Grade Marsh
2021-05-01 13:55Stithians Reservoir
2021-05-07 11:45Argal Reservoir10
2021-05-16 18:00College Reservoir20
2021-04-23 19:41Carnon Valley4
2021-05-10 17:30Penryn River1
2021-04-19 06:32Carnon River Estuary at Devoran3
2021-04-23 06:19Restronguet Creek3
2021-04-23 09:59Victoria Park1
2021-04-30 06:00Skokholm2
2021-05-08 20:05St. David's Head1
2021-05-07 10:02Holywood Sea Park1
2021-05-06 18:14Westdale Bay5
2021-04-22 13:11St Anne's Head49
2021-05-14 16:12Padstow Harbour10
2021-04-30 16:30Pentire Heads and The Rumps
2021-04-20 13:06The Lost Gardens of Heligan20
2021-05-11 12:45Walmsley Sanctuary (CBWPS Restricted access)15
2021-05-08 09:39Stornoway Harbour
2021-05-01 15:10Manorbier Bay
2021-05-09 18:48Davidstow Airfield 3
2021-05-03 18:57River Nevern Estuary17
2021-05-08 09:38Arisaig
2021-05-09 17:34Porthor / Porth Oer
2021-05-02 12:04Aberdaron
2021-05-05 07:43Porth Neigwl6
2021-05-01 06:25Plym Estuary4
2021-05-04 14:16Fleshwick5
2021-04-27 13:32Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve1
2021-05-14 13:26Baie ny Carrickey2
2021-05-14 12:48Glen Maye1
2021-04-23 08:45River Neb1
2021-04-21 10:40Peel Castle rocks1
2021-05-06 19:11Peel Bay2
2021-05-08 13:25Pwll Shore3
2021-05-16 20:42Peel--Derby Road3
2021-05-10 13:19Castletown3
2021-05-12 10:31Cemlyn NWWT NR27
2021-05-13 12:10Langness1
2021-05-10 18:16Derbyhaven20
2021-05-04 09:46Aberaeron Harbour and Beach1
2021-05-08 12:53Tynwald Mills1
2021-05-08 14:40Kionslieu6
2021-04-21 20:24Eairy Dam10
2021-05-08 19:41Bishop's Dub4
2021-05-08 19:26Ballaugh Cronk1
2021-04-24 09:41Lhen2
2021-04-26 14:23Aber Dysynni estuary6
2021-05-08 04:48Aberystwyth New Promenade5
2021-04-30 14:14Ballannette Reserve3
2021-05-08 14:41Lower Ballabeg (private site)2
2021-05-07 15:35Old Laxey--Beach & Harbour6
2021-04-30 10:08Cwm Clydach RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-27 11:17Troon1
2021-04-18 09:18Troon--Barassie Beach1
2021-04-22 08:25Beesands Ley4
2021-05-08 16:33Kimmeragh Farm20
2021-05-08 15:54Glascoe10
2021-04-19 11:00Slapton Ley NNR
2021-05-16 15:20Muirhead2
2021-05-16 15:10Gypsy Pool1
2021-05-16 15:25Loans--Farmland34
2021-04-17 08:05Pow Burn1
2021-05-07 11:16Loans Flash3
2021-05-16 15:00Collennan Smallholdings1
2021-05-07 10:05Fullarton Woods2
2021-05-16 08:50Loans (Village)1
2021-05-08 15:06The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR6
2021-05-04 16:16Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-21 08:48Ideford Common SSSI
2021-05-09 09:50Teignmouth Golf Course
2021-05-08 12:12Dumbarton Foreshore1
2021-05-08 06:30Loch Lomond & The Trossachs National Park
2021-04-22 06:13Matford and Mutton Marshes RSPB Reserve15
2021-05-08 10:58Longhaugh Point2
2021-04-24 16:33Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-05 19:00Powderham Cycle Path--North2
2021-04-18 15:20Pwll y Mêr / Pitcot Pool8
2021-04-25 09:30Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh
2021-05-05 13:11Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-05-07 06:28Dawlish Warren NNR1
2021-05-10 05:36Great Orme2
2021-05-08 15:00Orcombe Point4
2021-05-08 10:47Caerhun Churchyard28
2021-05-12 10:15Bodnant Garden (NT)4
2021-05-07 15:56Aylesbeare Common RSPB Reserve
2021-05-12 08:28Grand Western Canal near Ayshford
2021-04-30 09:44Otter Estuary
2021-05-08 09:30Dawsholm Park3
2021-04-24 12:00Carngafallt RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-08 10:30Stantyway Farm5
2021-05-08 06:23Windlaw Marsh1
2021-04-21 07:25Cathkin Marshes SWT NR1
2021-05-11 14:25Balmore Pool Walk4
2021-04-18 11:29Château de Suscinio10
2021-04-19 08:41Quantock Hills5
2021-04-18 08:25Llandrindod Wells Lake Park10
2021-04-28 14:13Balcary to Rascarrel Coast50
2021-04-18 08:41Hawkridge Reservoir2
2021-05-15 13:27Steart Marshes WWT Reserve
2021-05-13 13:05Ravenscraig2
2021-05-02 14:10Llynheilyn15
2021-05-10 15:30Mersehead RSPB Reserve10
2021-05-13 10:52Mine Wood
2021-04-28 16:35Lairg10
2021-04-28 17:20Dornoch Firth--Ardgay to Bonar Bridge10
2021-05-03 10:58Alness Point2
2021-05-01 16:30Ashton Farm
2021-04-18 10:05Catcott Lows SWT NR
2021-04-24 11:39River Dee in Llangollen1
2021-04-18 10:00Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons2
2021-05-08 11:00Northstreet Moor Rhyne2
2021-05-08 12:00Alturlie
2021-04-22 07:45Wain's Hill LNR1
2021-04-21 09:45River Devon at Alva11
2021-05-16 10:55Black Devon Wetland3
2021-05-15 10:20Shapwick Heath NNR2
2021-04-19 18:28Cheddar Reservoir6
2021-05-14 20:25Ham Wall RSPB Reserve
2021-04-29 08:45Somerton Moor75
2021-05-05 09:00Skinflats RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-28 09:30River Devon at Tillicoultry5
2021-05-07 14:00Magor Marsh SSSI GWT NR1
2021-04-30 16:30Easter and Wester Dalziel
2021-05-03 20:00Caerlaverock Wetlands Centre WWT 75
2021-05-14 15:05Cheddar Gorge1
2021-04-25 12:00Warwick Park1
2021-05-08 09:00Chesil Beach at Abbotsbury50
2021-05-09 10:55Abbotsbury Swannery100
2021-05-05 14:00Burton Marsh30
2021-05-14 16:45Loch Flemington
2021-05-12 12:03Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Inner Marsh Farm60
2021-04-23 09:30Whiteness Head
2021-05-09 11:30Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve3
2021-04-28 17:10Nigg Ferry and the Sutors of Cromarty1
2021-05-01 14:00Bridges (Shropshire)
2021-05-10 05:40Loch Alvie1
2021-05-08 08:10Brockhall Gravel Pits (previously Stretton Sugwas Sand and Gravel Quarry)1
2021-05-13 16:10Nigg Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide
2021-04-21 12:38Stockhill2
2021-05-14 11:27Avonmouth Sewage Works1
2021-05-13 15:45Ashton Court3
2021-04-23 05:30Severn Beach1
2021-05-03 12:17Chew Valley Lake10
2021-05-04 17:30Loch Eye1
2021-04-22 10:36Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge2
2021-04-24 07:30New Passage1
2021-05-11 09:50Ashton Marsh and Colliters Brook4
2021-05-11 09:14Bedminster Down1
2021-05-11 07:00Ferrybridge
2021-05-08 09:40Wellington Gravel Pits3
2021-05-11 09:55Portland Bill
2021-05-08 14:00Isle of Portland--Coastguards Garden (historic)10
2021-04-17 11:48Old Pulford Brook Meadows NWWT NR (Restricted access)30
2021-05-12 08:49Isle of Portland--Culverwell
2021-05-09 13:42Severn View / Aust Services3
2021-04-30 16:56Isle of Portland--Reap Lane1
2021-04-20 10:58Isle of Portland--Barleycrates Lane1
2021-05-08 11:05Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre
2021-04-23 15:50Countess of Chester Country Park
2021-05-01 15:00Marshside RSPB Reserve
2021-04-17 15:09Aldford to Crook of Dee4
2021-05-15 09:15Weymouth Bay
2021-05-01 08:58Bodenham Lake1
2021-05-08 14:10Lodmoor RSPB Reserve
2021-05-07 13:00Bowness-on-Solway
2021-04-24 11:20Glasson Moss NR
2021-05-15 09:23Abernethy Forest--Twin Loch Trail1
2021-05-05 06:36Rivers Rusland and Leven Confluence1
2021-05-07 09:15Nagshead RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-01 10:58South Queensferry Harbour1
2021-05-02 14:00Page Park3
2021-04-29 09:06Whixall Moss NNR--English side2
2021-04-18 13:30Avon Valley Adventure and Wildlife Park2
2021-05-01 18:36Hockenhull Platts CWT NR2
2021-05-13 16:02Edinburgh Airport7
2021-05-01 11:04Emerson's Green Park2
2021-04-30 15:21Lyde Green Lake1
2021-04-27 07:44Alners Gorse Butterfly Reserve3
2021-05-06 11:00Venus Pool
2021-05-08 20:47Nethy Bridge--Nethy River8
2021-04-29 09:30Newton Park Lake
2021-05-02 11:30Pentland Hills Regional Park10
2021-05-08 10:14Cairngorms NP--Craigmore Wood30
2021-05-09 14:27Cammo Estate8
2021-05-08 06:30Heysham Head
2021-05-14 08:49Frodsham Marsh2
2021-05-16 11:00Lochore Meadows Country Park
2021-04-29 16:00Westerleigh Common / Yate Common2
2021-04-30 09:00Cairngorms NP4
2021-05-09 16:09Almond River Mouth and Parkway4
2021-05-14 12:30River Spey near Craggan
2021-05-02 15:00Pentland Hills Regional Park10
2021-04-17 11:13Corstorphine Hill LNR8
2021-05-13 14:14Glencorse Reservoir35
2021-05-10 10:15Stourhead (NT)10
2021-05-11 19:27Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge5
2021-05-13 17:37Milkhall Pond SWT NR30
2021-04-25 14:00Conder Green
2021-04-19 10:00Dyrham Park NT20
2021-05-16 09:37Wymott Ponds5
2021-05-15 11:22Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)40
2021-05-06 11:00HM Prison Garth and Wymott (Restricted access)
2021-05-16 08:06Gloucester and Sharpness Canal at Shepherd's Patch20
2021-05-12 09:06Lancaster Canal--Glasson Branch2
2021-05-12 09:31Lancaster Canal at Ellel Grange2
2021-05-05 07:00River Severn at Buildwas
2021-05-09 18:28Saul Warth4
2021-05-16 11:13Lancaster University10
2021-05-12 18:04Mount Lothian Pond1
2021-04-26 14:44Rushmead Lane10
2021-05-09Frampton on Severn1
2021-04-20 18:07Frampton on Severn Sailing Lake20
2021-05-12 14:30Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides
2021-05-08 07:30Lomond Hills Regional Park
2021-05-02 14:00Dutton Locks6
2021-05-06 07:01Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR12
2021-04-25 08:30Kinghorn Ness
2021-04-26 06:04Scout Scar1
2021-05-08 07:05Compton Fontmell and Melbury Downs4
2021-05-16 09:22Bog Lane Greenspace2
2021-04-21 09:55Morden Bog NNR1
2021-04-19 17:37Swyre Head52
2021-05-05 13:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve
2021-04-17 14:45Castle Combe (Village)3
2021-05-02 08:12Errol reedbeds
2021-05-06 13:15The Courts Garden (NT)4
2021-05-02 13:00Brockholes LWT NR4
2021-05-01 09:27Stoborough Heath NNR--Slepe Heath
2021-05-03 08:10Marbury Country Park2
2021-05-06 08:45Corsham Lake6
2021-05-01 07:00Neumann's Flashes
2021-05-04 18:02Woolston Eyes NR1
2021-05-08 17:44Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve22
2021-05-14 17:08River Frome in Stroud
2021-05-14 09:45Arne RSPB Reserve
2021-05-07 05:30Pick Mere
2021-05-01 09:45Turlin Moor LNR2
2021-05-16 09:38Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2021-05-02 08:54Badbury Rings1
2021-05-07 07:53Dancing Ledge12
2021-05-08 05:30Yarrowford3
2021-05-09 12:55Kingston Lacy (NT)1
2021-05-07 06:45Burnt Wood (Staffs)2
2021-05-12 10:15Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)20
2021-05-14 00:00Bishop's Wood (Staffs)
2021-04-25 13:58Clifton Pits4
2021-05-01 12:25Sandbach Flashes
2021-05-08 06:50Bowhill Estate1
2021-05-11 08:00Camp Lane Pits1
2021-05-06 16:30Church Farm Pits4
2021-04-28 06:40Chase Woods1
2021-04-27 06:00Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss2
2021-05-02 04:59Durlston Country Park14
2021-05-05 08:16Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR5
2021-05-15 13:44Kinver Edge (NT)1
2021-05-14 11:09Chat Moss
2021-04-22 16:28Talkin Tarn Country Park12
2021-04-19 07:55Dunham Massey (NT)6
2021-05-08 10:45Haining Loch6
2021-04-26 12:03Tebay Services Southbound7
2021-04-27 08:05Wellacre Country Park and Jack Lane NR7
2021-05-08 10:15Caen Hill Locks and Ponds2
2021-05-02 13:12Tatton Park (NT)22
2021-04-28 09:27Altrincham Sewage Works1
2021-05-16 15:16River Tyne at Pencaitland27
2021-05-06 12:37Carrington Moss9
2021-04-24 15:43Wom Brook Walk LNR2
2021-05-14 14:59Martin Down NNR40
2021-05-13 08:14Banky Meadow3
2021-05-13 07:51Edmondsham Estate5
2021-04-20 14:40Gosford Bay1
2021-05-10 11:00Loch of Kinnordy
2021-05-14 13:10Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR1
2021-04-17 14:30Belvide Reservoir NR1
2021-05-02 16:31Loch Spynie RSPB Reserve--Hide
2021-05-15 14:28Stour Valley LNR1
2021-05-06 05:34Dewlands Common LNR4
2021-05-11 08:21River Lossie at Lossiemouth1
2021-05-08 15:10Lossiemouth Beach
2021-05-14 09:54Trench Wood Worcs WT NR
2021-04-25 16:08Yorkshire Dales NP--River Twiss at Thornton Force25
2021-05-02 07:28Stretford Meadows12
2021-05-09 13:00Acre Nook Sand Quarry20
2021-04-17 12:16Upton Warren WWT NR1
2021-04-26 11:10Lapwing Hall Pool4
2021-05-01 07:04Mere Farm Quarry3
2021-05-14 15:09Kirklees Valley LNR1
2021-04-18 15:46Elton Reservoir1
2021-05-07 14:54Cleeve Common SSSI1
2021-05-05 18:17Capesthorne Hall Pool2
2021-05-16 11:56Cotswold Water Park
2021-05-01 12:16Letham Burn2
2021-05-09 14:51Cotswold Water Park--Shorncote Reedbeds NR11
2021-05-16 07:00Cameron Reservoir
2021-05-15 07:45Coward's Marsh2
2021-04-17 17:00Kilconquhar Loch
2021-05-15 11:40Yellowcraig NR9
2021-04-25 08:31Christchurch Harbour1
2021-05-12 11:55Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR2
2021-04-26 14:00Hengistbury Head LNR
2021-05-01 11:54Stonehenge4
2021-04-27 11:41Cotswold Water Park--Pit 74
2021-05-14 10:15Castlehill Harbour2
2021-05-15 18:18Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries35
2021-05-03 12:00Salisbury Plain--East side25
2021-05-06 12:09Feckenham Wylde Moor WWT NR
2021-05-11 09:09Hawling Farmland4
2021-04-19 19:25Church Lane Flood4
2021-05-02 06:32Adswood Tip2
2021-05-12 07:40Dane's Moss CWT NR2
2021-04-18 11:31The Scores2
2021-05-07 12:22Bittell Reservoirs
2021-05-11 06:25Adlington Golf Centre Driving Range Area2
2021-05-10 19:03Gawsworth Common2
2021-05-11 19:11Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths2
2021-05-09 07:21Audenshaw Reservoirs3
2021-05-14 15:16Newbyth Wood25
2021-04-24 06:30Cannock Extension Canal1
2021-04-24 07:01Teggs Nose Wood3
2021-05-11 19:31Winterbourne Downs RSPB Reserve50
2021-04-21 12:07Coughton Court (NT)
2021-05-07 13:04Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook1
2021-05-09 20:02Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir1
2021-04-25 14:04Tittesworth Reservoir3
2021-05-05 08:13New Forest NP--Acres Down2
2021-05-09Coombes Valley RSPB Reserve
2021-05-04 13:17Roman Lakes Leisure Park1
2021-04-17 11:30Steel Rigg
2021-05-03 15:45Marwick Head RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-09 06:30New Forest NP--Sway Heathland8
2021-05-12 07:44John Muir Country Park4
2021-04-21 10:00Liddington Castle Hill Fort
2021-05-02 16:42Three Shires Head2
2021-04-27 13:40Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham Tarn32
2021-05-15 10:52Windgather Rocks60
2021-05-08 07:50Hawes (Village)30
2021-05-16 11:24Brookbottom Banks3
2021-05-15 08:27Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes1
2021-04-26 15:36Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham to Janet's Foss, Goredale Scar, and Malham Cove42
2021-05-08 16:17New Mills Golf Club Flashes6
2021-05-06 08:07Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR
2021-05-01 05:38Stalybridge Country Park1
2021-05-12 17:23Seafield Lagoon2
2021-05-16 14:12Ludworth Moor10
2021-04-29 08:00Allen Banks and Staward Gorge (NT)4
2021-05-06 07:34Tennyson Down4
2021-04-30 07:09Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes3
2021-05-13 12:15Kilminning Coast SWT NR
2021-05-01 08:30Fife Ness (general area)
2021-05-01 09:30Etang de Châtillon en Vendelais
2021-04-26 18:12Glossop Sewage Works2
2021-04-18 11:25Hidcote Manor Gardens (NT)1
2021-05-12 18:30Fife Ness Muir WR
2021-04-21 10:13Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre1
2021-05-15 19:26Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone5
2021-05-01 11:57Arnfield Reservoir11
2021-05-12 11:35Lees Hill2
2021-05-15 08:03Hadfield Marsh1
2021-04-29 13:19New Forest NP--Ashurst3
2021-04-30 05:47Whiteley Nab3
2021-05-11 08:18Lower Longdendale Reservoirs2
2021-05-16 10:54Padfield Water Works7
2021-05-01 09:45Sadler's Mill and Squabb Wood
2021-05-14 05:55Moorfield1
2021-05-08 07:15Stenness3
2021-05-13 12:00River Swale between Ivelet and Muker
2021-05-16 15:22Shire Hill1
2021-05-09 06:21Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm14
2021-04-25 11:22Barns Ness1
2021-05-08 18:31Fishlake Meadows NR8
2021-05-07 09:46Fishlake Meadows NR--Southern Viewpoint1
2021-05-07 15:10Stockbridge Common Marsh NT2
2021-05-15 16:15Wolverton Farmland6
2021-04-25 09:04Pendigo Lake1
2021-04-28 16:01Skateraw1
2021-04-28 15:20Grass Wood YWT NR6
2021-05-01 18:12Orkney Islands3
2021-05-03 06:01Torside Reservoir1
2021-05-02 13:14Newtown Harbour NNR--Hamstead
2021-05-13 14:30Torness6
2021-04-19 09:50Southfields Farm16
2021-05-02 04:43Stockbridge Down NT4
2021-04-22 09:15North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)4
2021-05-05 18:00Woodhead Reservoir1
2021-04-23 10:05Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Fishers Mill Pool
2021-05-06 11:00Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve20
2021-05-16 08:21Redcar Tarn
2021-04-25 06:15Dibden Shore15
2021-04-27 07:17Great Whernside20
2021-04-22 10:45Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-05-09 10:33Peak District NP--Kinder Plateau
2021-04-18 14:30River Stour at Cherington40
2021-05-16 09:45Soil Hill2
2021-05-09 10:30Bollihope Moor3
2021-05-03 06:04Aysgarth Falls
2021-04-25 08:31Branston Gravel Pits
2021-05-10 16:33The Pleasance20
2021-05-09 15:46Castle Farm Recreation Centre20
2021-04-29 10:39Yorkshire Dales NP--Strid Wood6
2021-05-09 07:30Lathkill Dale NNR10
2021-05-08 13:36Kenilworth Common LNR65
2021-04-25 08:40Hamble Common1
2021-05-05 08:15Portsoy Harbour
2021-05-11 17:11Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR1
2021-05-02 15:33Middleton Moor2
2021-05-14 08:24Wainbody Wood LNR1
2021-05-09 08:34Canley Ford Community Woodland LNR1
2021-05-01 08:45Redmire Moor--Cobscar Mill2
2021-05-01 17:30Stoneleigh Farmland2
2021-05-03 10:31River Wye at Bakewell Bridge2
2021-05-05 08:28War Memorial Park3
2021-05-05 07:43Carsington Water Wildlife Centre4
2021-05-02 07:26Broadmarsh Woods2
2021-05-15 07:30Carsington Water
2021-05-12 14:43Peedie Sea1
2021-04-20 07:00Lower Baybridge Lane37
2021-05-06 05:31Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR2
2021-05-05 10:33Balscote Quarry BOS NR2
2021-04-25 13:14Pinkhill Meadow NR--River Thames3
2021-05-07 05:59Cheesefoot Head
2021-05-09 11:00Blenheim Park2
2021-05-11 05:44Farmoor Reservoir5
2021-05-13 08:32Chatsworth House and Gardens1
2021-05-14 16:53Holm
2021-05-15 09:05Wappenbury5
2021-05-09 12:00Tunstall Reservoir
2021-04-18 16:14Wytham Woods (Permit required)
2021-05-14 08:01Harthope Valley1
2021-05-16 11:30St Abb's Head NNR
2021-04-19 11:00Caistron NR
2021-05-14 08:01Beeley Moor7
2021-04-30 08:50Gunthwaite Dam1
2021-04-25 10:00Coombe Country Park2
2021-04-21 06:00River Thames at King's Lock
2021-05-09 03:45Churn Farm1
2021-05-07 07:00Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-11 12:37Appleford Gravel Pit4
2021-05-15 09:49Port Meadow
2021-05-07 08:48Calke Abbey1
2021-04-23 20:09Matlock Moor--Eddlestowe Lot19
2021-04-22 11:49Queen Elizabeth II Diamond Jubilee Wood2
2021-04-23 09:45Old Alresford Pond3
2021-05-09 11:26Dimminsdale LRWT NR1
2021-05-03 11:21Radley Lakes3
2021-04-23 18:30Juniper Valley / Ashton Upthorpe Downs1
2021-05-09 08:16Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park2
2021-04-18 11:27Rivelin Valley2
2021-05-08 15:25Draycote Reservoir18
2021-05-09 14:07Breary Marsh LNR4
2021-04-18 11:15Harcourt Arboretum6
2021-05-03 05:53Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow3
2021-04-23 11:09Low Barns DWT NR1
2021-05-10 10:30Branton and Hedgeley Gravel Pits
2021-05-09 12:27Ogston Reservoir1
2021-05-08 12:41Farlington Marshes LNR
2021-05-08 17:04Silchester Common1
2021-05-14 18:53Otmoor RSPB Reserve6
2021-05-11 08:46Cherwell Valley Services--Riverside Walk10
2021-05-15 15:30Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)6
2021-05-10 11:11Fowlsheugh RSPB Reserve4
2021-04-30 09:30Charnwood Lodge NNR1
2021-04-21 13:45Scorton Gravel Pits
2021-05-03 10:22The Mill Field LNR2
2021-05-08 20:16Nosterfield LNR11
2021-04-22 13:00Nosterfield Quarry2
2021-04-23 18:17Shadwell Farmland1
2021-04-18 15:35Beacon Hill6
2021-04-19 06:11Golden Brook Storage Lagoon DWT NR1
2021-04-27 14:06Arkwright to Staveley Trail (TPT)2
2021-05-15 16:59Fawsley Hall and Lakes6
2021-04-22 10:39Anglers Country Park11
2021-05-08 10:28Loddon Valley2
2021-05-03 11:38Inchgarth Reservoir
2021-04-22 09:53Orgreave Lakes1
2021-04-26 08:00St Aidan's RSPB Reserve--Astley Lake20
2021-05-16 10:55Broomhill Flash GT NR10
2021-05-06 13:18Markham Vale Fields and River21
2021-05-10 09:21Long Eaton Gravel Pits30
2021-05-14 06:28Carr Vale DWT NR6
2021-05-06 11:18Noar Hill HIWWT NR10
2021-05-12 07:56St Aidan's RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-05 10:30Waldridge Fell4
2021-05-04 15:28Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve3
2021-05-09 13:00Hulne Park
2021-04-17 05:54Franklin Park3
2021-04-22 08:15Staveley YWT NR4
2021-05-06 13:00Big Waters NR1
2021-05-09 14:26Lindisfarne NNR--Budle Bay5
2021-05-07 16:19The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa
2021-05-06 11:00Corby Loch
2021-05-13 10:00Swithland Reservoir
2021-05-08 06:27Newham Bog NNR2
2021-05-16 07:34Stanford Reservoir
2021-04-20 08:59Medmerry RSPB Reserve
2021-05-09 12:32Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-09 16:20Stag Rock1
2021-05-01 11:46South Downs NP--Kingley Vale NNR20
2021-05-07 14:22Bothal Pond2
2021-05-15 04:05Girdleness3
2021-04-25 06:34Selsey Bill1
2021-05-12 11:55Castle Lake NR40
2021-05-12 20:13Cossington Meadows2
2021-04-30 07:53Willow Meadow Wildlife Area including Iremongers Pond1
2021-05-13 09:20Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2021-04-17 17:02River Thames at Henley-on-Thames8
2021-05-08 11:52Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Halsey's Farm1
2021-05-01 05:45Dinton Pastures Country Park1
2021-05-11 09:30Aln Estuary6
2021-05-09 16:25Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon19
2021-05-01 07:45Lavell's Lake LNR2
2021-04-24 10:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area1
2021-04-28 12:35Rainton Meadows NR30
2021-05-13 10:10Church Norton and Pagham Harbour1
2021-05-03 12:25Warkworth Old Waters1
2021-04-22 13:50Long Nanny15
2021-05-01 10:30Alnmouth Beach
2021-05-06 17:27Coquet Estuary6
2021-05-11 06:53Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)1
2021-04-22 14:37Beadnell Haven1
2021-05-08 12:01Low Newton-by-the-Sea-- Newton Pool and Scrapes5
2021-05-08 10:26Low Newton-by-the-Sea4
2021-05-02 11:13Cresswell Pond NWT NR6
2021-05-05 09:59Gorrick Woods1
2021-04-26 11:42Dunstanburgh Castle
2021-05-15 16:41Holywell Pond NR2
2021-04-28 15:31Holme Pierrepont4
2021-05-12 15:43Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain
2021-05-14 09:40Ythan Estuary6
2021-05-09 16:00Ythan Estuary--Inches Point
2021-05-05 10:25Newbiggin Moor1
2021-05-01 12:05Ythan Estuary--The Snub Layby
2021-05-10 08:23Church Point4
2021-05-08 20:01Netherfield Lagoons
2021-04-25 16:30Seaton Sluice1
2021-05-15 06:36St Marys Island LNR1
2021-05-09 17:18Beningbrough Hall (NT)70
2021-04-26 14:49Doncaster iPort Lakes1
2021-05-02 12:53Thursley NNR1
2021-05-03 09:56Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-05-15 11:09Witley Farm8
2021-04-23 18:49Rossington Pit2
2021-05-08 08:00North Ronaldsay--Bird Observatory1
2021-04-25 13:44Clumber Park National Trust SSSI2
2021-04-29 15:33Ockwells Park LNR15
2021-04-20 07:00Witley and Milford Commons1
2021-05-12 09:23Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm
2021-04-27 07:23North Bucks Way--Hazeley Wood to Oakhill Wood3
2021-04-20 06:45Whitburn Coastal Park1
2021-04-29 09:00Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve
2021-05-04 07:25Tattenhoe Valley Park--West40
2021-04-19 17:47New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake18
2021-05-12 06:19Shackleford Farmland5
2021-05-04 07:00Tattenhoe Valley Park--East1
2021-05-04 12:30Little Linford Wood BBOWT NR14
2021-04-30 09:00Topham Ferry Flashes5
2021-04-27 17:08Linford Lakes NR1
2021-05-15 14:44Clifton Ings and Rawcliffe Meadows5
2021-04-28 15:00Rawcliffe Lake1
2021-04-22 08:09Loseley and Binscombe8
2021-05-14 11:20Strathbeg RSPB Reserve30
2021-04-27 17:24Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)2
2021-04-25 11:30Dorney Wetlands1
2021-04-29 10:00WWT Arundel Wetland Centre10
2021-04-27 09:30Sywell Country Park16
2021-05-10 10:22Idle Valley NWT NR
2021-05-07 10:15Grand Union Canal--Bridge 102 to Bridge 1042
2021-05-02 06:12Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir
2021-05-09 14:30The Hurtwood10
2021-05-07 10:44Grand Union Canal--Bridge 99 to Bridge 10231
2021-05-08 18:22South Downs NP--Amberley Museum
2021-05-02 06:12Unstead Water Meadows5
2021-05-07 09:57Grand Union Canal--Bridge 104 to Bridge 10614
2021-05-09 14:53Willen Lakes1
2021-05-01 14:05Loch of Strathbeg
2021-05-11 17:36Coldwaltham Brooks20
2021-05-12 05:33Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR10
2021-05-06 17:18Woughton Park--River Ouzel2
2021-04-26 14:36Thorncombe Street10
2021-05-12 10:17South Downs NP--The Burgh25
2021-05-08 13:00Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir1
2021-05-15 16:26Fulford Golf Club (Restricted access)2
2021-05-16 18:25Lound Gravel Pits
2021-04-22 14:30Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir (Herts)6
2021-05-15 09:21Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR10
2021-04-25 06:29Shalford Water Meadow1
2021-04-20 14:47Grand Union Canal--Bridge 109 to Bridge 1103
2021-05-01 08:00Marsworth Horse Paddocks1
2021-04-20 14:26Grand Union Canal--Bridge 110 to Bridge 1116
2021-05-11 07:44Dunsfold Aerodrome and Farmland2
2021-05-16 05:33University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-04-21 10:02College Lake BBOWT NR1
2021-05-16 06:39Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South
2021-04-25 08:00Grovebury Sand Pit1
2021-05-06 09:20Skipwith Common NNR1
2021-05-16 08:15Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve10
2021-05-01 06:45Summer Leys LNR
2021-05-08 05:27Hatfield Moors SSSI
2021-05-12 05:47Gringley Carr
2021-05-01 09:15Pitstone Hill SSSI3
2021-05-15 13:35Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-05-07 08:08Kilvington Lakes2
2021-05-01 11:00Incombe Hole3
2021-05-01 09:00Ivinghoe Common1
2021-05-12 09:21North Duffield Carrs4
2021-04-23 06:36Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors3
2021-05-01 19:00Coatham Marsh LNR2
2021-04-19 12:24Woburn Park2
2021-05-12 13:57Wheldrake Ings YWT NR
2021-04-17 09:34Worthing Beach--at Marine Gardens3
2021-05-08 17:00Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Mallard Hide30
2021-04-30 10:04Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-05-14 10:25Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-05-09 19:05Rutland Water--Lagoon 4
2021-05-02 05:36Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-26 07:08Rutland Water--South Arm 21
2021-04-30 07:30Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre
2021-04-23 11:19South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring19
2021-04-23 14:37Dunstable Downs16
2021-05-16 08:43Denton Reservoir1
2021-05-05 13:47Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR2
2021-05-08 04:00Rutland Water1
2021-05-15 20:18Knepp Wildlands and Estate
2021-05-14 09:21Water End4
2021-05-14 08:59Steppingley (Village)1
2021-04-17 13:45Lea Marshes95
2021-05-12 14:20Castle Howard10
2021-04-20 11:00Stewartby Landfill--Redcrest House Rookery62
2021-05-10 08:29Lea Park10
2021-05-09 07:19Trent Port85
2021-05-14 16:09Willingham Road (Marton)76
2021-05-01 11:24Allerthorpe Common YWT NR
2021-05-12 08:13Marston Sewage Works1
2021-05-02 07:19Tunman Wood LWT NR1
2021-05-02 06:30North York Moors NP
2021-04-23 12:00Titchmarsh LNR
2021-05-16 11:35Whisby Nature Park LNR
2021-05-02 06:50Gorhambury Estate1
2021-04-22 07:20River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury2
2021-04-23 09:58Bedford River Valley Park--Priory Country Park
2021-05-01 09:30River Colne Valley at the Munden Estate2
2021-04-20 11:10Bedford South Bypass Rookery (A421)32
2021-05-01 11:15Barnwell Country Park
2021-04-20 12:15Meadow Lane Rookery68
2021-05-12 22:59East Hyde (Herts side)1
2021-05-08 06:45River Welland in Stamford1
2021-05-02 10:40Pegsdon Hills and Hoo Bit BCNWT NR22
2021-05-02 07:58Batford Springs LNR2
2021-04-18 14:40North Cliffe Wood YWT NR4
2021-04-24 12:45Heartwood Forest--West side2
2021-05-07 07:00North Cave Wetlands
2021-05-01 08:00Heartwood Wetlands1
2021-04-22 16:24Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2021-04-17 14:36Culverthorpe Lake2
2021-04-26 17:30Brent Reservoir1
2021-04-29 14:50Queens Park, Brighton1
2021-05-01 06:35Coleman Green1
2021-05-03 11:00Thornton-le-Dale Beck and Ponds10
2021-04-25 10:55Coopers Green Gravel Pits1
2021-04-22 11:11Saffron Green
2021-05-03 08:30Great Bentley Farm2
2021-05-16 12:44River Ivel between Girtford Bridge and Brookfield Farm4
2021-04-24 14:00Stanborough Gravel Pit2
2021-05-16 15:00Totteridge Valley5
2021-05-06 06:40Broom Gravel Pits1
2021-05-10 14:25Brocket Park--The Broadwater1
2021-04-20 19:28Gypsy Lane West (Blue Lake Fishery), Broom Gravel Pits1
2021-04-30 10:35Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East2
2021-05-08 14:30Ovingdean Farmland10
2021-05-07 14:30Little Woodcote1
2021-05-14 12:21Grafham Water14
2021-05-02 07:45Holmethorpe Sandpits
2021-05-06 19:13Elmcott Farm Gravel Pits4
2021-05-09 08:19Elsea Park11
2021-05-13 07:35Beddington Farmlands1
2021-05-06 10:30South Downs NP--Castle Hill NNR20
2021-05-05 12:36Sandy--RSPB The Lodge2
2021-05-04 18:09Grafham Water--Dam11
2021-05-01 14:00Riverside Park (St. Neot's)1
2021-04-30 08:15South Downs NP--Balsdean20
2021-05-07 10:09Ferry Meadows Country Park4
2021-05-06 13:28Little Paxton Pits LNR1
2021-04-29 14:15Parc de Rouelles
2021-05-13 08:36Ivel Springs LNR3
2021-05-02 04:41Baston Gravel Pits
2021-05-01 12:30Stirtloe Sewage Treatment Works8
2021-05-09 06:03Paxton Pits--North Pits1
2021-05-09 14:41South Downs NP--Pellbrook Cut Woodlands20
2021-05-14 05:54Baston Fen LWT NR5
2021-05-10 14:35South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, Hamsey area2
2021-04-25 11:20South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, The Pells4
2021-04-17 11:21Newnham to Ashwell Farmlands10
2021-05-10 08:16Lewes Town Centre1
2021-04-23 11:47South Downs NP--Lewes Railway Land LNR4
2021-05-12 12:06Fiskerton Fen LWT NR3
2021-04-19 09:58stakeout White-throated Sparrow 2021 Barcombe Cross (Village)10
2021-04-23 16:32Weir Wood Reservoir2
2021-04-17 07:22South Downs NP--Piddinghoe Brooks10
2021-04-17 11:40Ashwell-Eyeworth farmlands viewpoint2
2021-04-21 15:22Sheffield Park (NT)--Parkland3
2021-04-21 10:29Malling Down SWT NR1
2021-05-16 13:02Wallington--Wallington Road Cereal Fields6
2021-05-07 09:00Vallée de la Pissotière à Madame
2021-05-16 12:49Wallington4
2021-05-06 06:52Walthamstow Marshes SSSI1
2021-04-24 14:48South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR1
2021-04-17 12:12Deadmans Hill12
2021-05-05 06:45Dogsthorpe Star Pit LNR20
2021-05-02 09:00Coombe Road Valleys50
2021-04-19 15:06Wykeham Lakes9
2021-05-12 12:39Ashdown Forest1
2021-05-05 14:30South Downs NP--Firle Beacon40
2021-04-20 11:28South Downs NP--Seaford Head Golf Course
2021-05-16 14:36Kings Meads HMWT NR15
2021-04-19 12:21Forge Valley Woods NNR2
2021-05-09 14:19Swinemoor9
2021-05-07 10:17South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR30
2021-05-05 13:21South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR, Hope Gap30
2021-05-04 12:00Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR20
2021-05-09 12:30Ashdown Forest--Gills Lap1
2021-05-09 15:07Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR1
2021-05-08 18:00Deeping High Bank40
2021-05-13 11:55South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven40
2021-05-02 07:23South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven40
2021-05-13 18:29South Downs NP--Exceat Bridge
2021-05-12 07:46South Downs NP--Charleston Reedbed30
2021-05-01 10:16Wanstead Flats1
2021-05-03 07:45Amwell HMWT NR2
2021-05-14 14:32Icknield Way, Therfield100
2021-05-06 15:24Easneye Estate1
2021-05-08 15:30High Elms Country Park LNR3
2021-05-13 08:11Tophill Low NR
2021-05-10 14:14Wimpole Estate (NT)20
2021-05-13 05:30Grange Farm (Knapwell)
2021-05-16 04:30Arlington Reservoir LNR20
2021-04-18 12:01South Downs NP--Long Man of Wilmington1
2021-05-08 14:41Hay Street50
2021-05-08 05:51Long Nab, Burniston1
2021-04-30 09:00Bough Beech Reservoir2
2021-05-09 10:15Beachy Head--Belle Tout Wood10
2021-04-28 15:00Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake1
2021-05-14 16:40Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-04 16:12Abbot's Wood (WT)1
2021-05-02 10:10Kirkby Gravel Pits10
2021-04-30 11:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI
2021-05-08 17:45Fowlmere RSPB Reserve35
2021-04-18 14:00Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen
2021-05-16 07:23Somersham LNR and Pocket Park2
2021-05-15 16:50Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse2
2021-04-27 15:01Graffitoe Farm Viewpoint1
2021-05-14 06:30Chrishall Grange
2021-04-30 16:15West Rise Marshes Southern Path4
2021-04-29 09:45Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park2
2021-05-11 07:28Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay
2021-05-16 17:37Grantchester Meadows2
2021-05-15 09:45Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-01 09:47Dunorlan Park2
2021-05-16 09:04Ulrome Shore1
2021-05-14 06:56Hornsea Mere3
2021-05-08 07:00Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park1
2021-05-05 13:50Cawcutts Lake1
2021-05-11 15:44Dernford Reservoir4
2021-05-16 09:49Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-05-01 17:23Wellcome Trust Wetlands Nature Reserve10
2021-05-14 16:35Cambridge Research Park NR67
2021-04-23 06:29Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve--Bird Feeding Area2
2021-05-12 13:00Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-14 15:18Domaine de la Galinière
2021-05-01 06:33Ouse Washes RSPB Reserve6
2021-05-09 07:19Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-08 06:18Wilbraham Fens SSSI
2021-05-03 12:43Covenham Reservoir20
2021-05-11 06:16Flamborough Old Fall
2021-04-26 12:03Legbourne (Village and surrounding fields)40
2021-05-02 06:55Jeskyns Community Woodland16
2021-05-12 11:07Cam Washes SSSI
2021-05-08 06:15Flamborough Head5
2021-05-08 16:50Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR3
2021-04-30 06:50Burwell Fen
2021-05-16 05:30Wicken Fen NNR4
2021-05-13 07:02Wicken Fen NNR--Baker's Fen
2021-05-08 17:45East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort
2021-05-10 13:08Manby Flashes2
2021-04-21 14:59Roswell Pits BCNWT NR10
2021-05-16 10:30Welney WWT Reserve3
2021-04-24 08:30Higham Marshes1
2021-05-11Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre3
2021-05-10 12:40Holmpton (Village)30
2021-05-10 07:30Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve
2021-05-07 14:20Devil's Dyke and Newmarket Heath SSSIs50
2021-04-24 07:38Easington5
2021-05-16 09:12Spurn Point NNR2
2021-05-13 10:42Paradise Pool12
2021-05-08 06:00Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Seaview
2021-05-06 10:35Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Rimac5
2021-05-16 08:08Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve40
2021-05-05 14:26Canvey Wick1
2021-05-11 10:15Northward Hill RSPB Reserve
2021-05-02 06:34Russell Green Gravel Pits1
2021-05-07 13:38Pannel Valley WT NR20
2021-05-07 07:47Lynn Point2
2021-04-23 06:29Gibraltar Point NNR6
2021-05-14 19:30Pett Level2
2021-05-14 07:50Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve--Botany Bay / Stallode Wash4
2021-05-16 08:46Hardwick Flood Lagoon60
2021-05-01 07:30Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water6
2021-05-08 07:54Cowles Drove60
2021-05-16 10:56Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve12
2021-05-15 07:45Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2021-05-16 08:05Rye Harbour SWT NR1
2021-04-23 14:00Snettisham RSPB Reserve30
2021-05-08 07:30Snettisham Coastal Park4
2021-05-08 07:27Hockwold Washes20
2021-05-08 05:10Maidscross Hill LNR28
2021-05-11 12:45Ken Hill Grazing Marsh11
2021-05-08 06:46Cavenham Heath NNR
2021-04-18 11:22Blue House Farm EWT NR14
2021-05-08 13:31Dersingham Bog NNR20
2021-04-30 15:20Pentney Gravel Pits1
2021-05-12 05:15Hunstanton Cliffs2
2021-05-16 10:25Weeting Heath NNR
2021-04-20 15:05Heybridge Basin
2021-05-09 08:30Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)
2021-05-12 15:43Lackford Lakes
2021-05-11 08:27Romney Marsh
2021-05-13 10:45Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR
2021-05-02 11:40Conyer Marshes50
2021-04-25 08:31Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)3
2021-05-01 05:57Denge Marsh3
2021-05-04 17:00Finberry Farmland and Ponds1
2021-05-08 09:24Santon Downham (Norfolk)12
2021-05-01 05:40Cockley Cley Parish3
2021-05-05 07:50Santon Warren--Field Barn area
2021-05-14 14:27Lynford Arboretum1
2021-05-04 10:15Dungeness RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-08 11:11Lynford Water30
2021-05-08 18:27Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide
2021-05-09 09:32Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-04-22 13:43Thetford Heath NNR7
2021-05-15 07:33Oare Marshes LNR1
2021-05-09 09:06Cockley Cley Raptor Watchpoint5
2021-05-01 06:37Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area1
2021-04-30 07:24Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway1
2021-04-21 11:04Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-08 05:00Dungeness--Lighthouse and Surrounding Area10
2021-04-24 09:48Lavenham Railway Walk LNR43
2021-05-13 13:49Rue du Bois Breton1
2021-04-25 08:34Abberton Reservoir--Wigborough Bay Viewpoint20
2021-04-30 07:42Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway1
2021-05-15 16:20Nunnery Lakes BTO Reserve10
2021-04-27 10:30Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre1
2021-05-15 15:21Abberton Reservoir3
2021-05-10 10:00Swale NNR and Shell Ness1
2021-05-08Port Lympne--Gardens, Woodlands, and Paddocks
2021-04-23 11:27Bradfield Woods SWT NR and NNR1
2021-05-13 10:00East Wretham Heath200
2021-04-29 09:50Mickle Mere SWT NR2
2021-04-17 12:59Yockletts Bank KWT NR2
2021-04-23 07:16Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk1
2021-05-06 14:00Fingringhoe Mill and Meadows6
2021-05-08 05:00Holkham NNR--Gun Hill
2021-04-17 09:00Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Marshes20
2021-05-08 05:58Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Dunes4
2021-05-10 09:34Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR1
2021-04-30 09:24Giffords Flash, Shelley2
2021-04-27 11:47Hambrook Marshes and Whitehall Meadows LNR3
2021-05-12 07:33Lyminge (Village)2
2021-04-22 15:30Cudmore Grove Country Park
2021-05-16 08:04Sculthorpe Moor NR5
2021-04-23 05:46Swalecliffe1
2021-04-28 10:01Hempton Marsh NOA NR2
2021-05-07 07:38Old Park and Chequers Wood
2021-05-04 11:03Chemin de randonnée de la verrerie et pelouse calcicole4
2021-04-17 05:15Holkham NNR--East Hills2
2021-05-08 12:31Pensthorpe Natural Park NR
2021-05-16 12:09North Point/Warham Freshmarsh2
2021-05-01 13:08Westbere Marshes
2021-05-16 11:24Collard's Lake--Stodmarsh Road Viewpoint
2021-05-16 08:00Hoe Bird Walk (NWT)1
2021-05-02 13:52Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR3
2021-05-15 08:10Neatherd Moor10
2021-04-22 10:14Cathedral Meadows28
2021-05-16 14:49Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-05-09 06:30Seaton Gravel Pits30
2021-05-14 11:10Grove Ferry1
2021-04-30 10:30Reculver KWT Visitor Centre and Country Park10
2021-05-14 13:30Beech Grove (Restricted access)15
2021-05-02 10:45Stiffkey Fen
2021-04-27 17:07Belstead Brook Park2
2021-05-13 08:00Wrabness EWT NR2
2021-04-21 17:30Holkham NNR--Morston Marshes
2021-05-05 07:53Wherstead Parish20
2021-05-03 09:57Holbrook Bay5
2021-05-06 08:00Hindolveston Village and Surrounding Farmland5
2021-04-29 09:30Holkham NNR--Morston to Blakeney footpath7
2021-05-03 11:18Foxley Wood NWT NR
2021-04-22 08:30Blakeney Freshes NT1
2021-04-17 10:00Tiffey Trail
2021-04-26 13:00River Glaven Valley--Wiveton
2021-04-22 10:00Glandford
2021-05-07 15:33Minster Pumping Station and Marshes
2021-04-22 12:30Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--West Bank3
2021-05-16 09:53Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Cley Coastguards3
2021-05-02 07:09Cley Marshes Visitor Centre5
2021-05-07 11:48Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes
2021-04-22 12:30Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Bishop's Hide
2021-05-16 07:24Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank3
2021-05-08 14:15Walsey Hills NOA NR6
2021-05-14 05:30Worth Marshes60
2021-04-24 08:46Sandwich & Pegwell Bay NNR--Stonelees NR1
2021-05-14 16:30Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes5
2021-04-23 05:55Pegwell Bay County Park8
2021-05-03 10:36Sandwich Bay Bird Observatory5
2021-04-25 09:27Levington Lagoon
2021-05-11 08:30Sandwich & Pegwell Bay NNR50
2021-05-12 19:38Dickleburgh Moor OT NR
2021-05-14 16:30Salthouse--Shore6
2021-04-23 08:55The Naze EWT NR1
2021-04-27 10:39Levington Creek8
2021-05-16 06:10Sandwich Bay Scrape10
2021-05-10 10:55Gramborough Hill NT14
2021-05-12 17:15Hethersett (Village)
2021-05-09 12:00Kelling Water Meadows5
2021-05-15 13:15Loompit Lake2
2021-05-06 08:25Kelling Heath1
2021-05-14 11:43Ladybelt Country Park4
2021-05-12 05:30Newbourne Springs SWT NR
2021-05-09 06:02Foreness Point2
2021-04-17 12:12River Deben at Woodbridge1
2021-05-10 06:49Botany Bay
2021-05-09 10:32Sheringham Park (NT)3
2021-04-18 14:18University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad2
2021-05-12 05:59North Foreland2
2021-04-29 08:20Ufford Park Hotel and Golf Course25
2021-05-11 10:29Mangreen Quarry Settling Ponds1
2021-05-16 10:48Harford Marsh30
2021-05-01 15:26Dunston Common LNR2
2021-05-09 06:20Felixstowe Ferry2
2021-05-02 09:15Beeston Bump8
2021-05-08 09:24Bure Water Meadows1
2021-05-16 06:15Bawdsey Marshes and Quay3
2021-04-21 08:09Sutton Common60
2021-05-11 19:00West Runton
2021-05-10 14:00Upper Hollesley Common20
2021-05-15 09:00Shingle Street45
2021-05-08 19:52Etang d'Arry40
2021-05-01 09:21Staverton Pools and Thicks30
2021-05-16 09:21Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve45
2021-05-16 07:54Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve6
2021-05-09 08:56Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve10
2021-05-14 07:35Sidestrand2
2021-05-14 19:37Iken Cliff
2021-05-09 21:27Snape Warren RSPB Reserve
2021-05-02 13:48Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-10 10:07Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve40
2021-05-08 12:00Les Grésillons (Triel-sur-Seine)1
2021-05-16 09:25Darsham Marshes SWT NR7
2021-05-02 10:25Cantley Marshes SSSI30
2021-05-14 14:15Aldeburgh Marshes60
2021-04-30 12:01Slaughden2
2021-04-23 19:15Cantley Sugar Factory
2021-05-08 16:30North Warren RSPB Reserve
2021-04-26 06:00St Benet's Abbey2
2021-05-13 08:06Westleton Heath NNR
2021-04-23 08:05Upton Broad and Marshes NWT NR5
2021-04-27 06:05Minsmere RSPB Reserve--Vault Hill to Saunder's Hill17
2021-05-02 13:44Sizewell
2021-05-16 11:52Minsmere RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-08 10:15Hen Reedbeds SWT NR3
2021-05-01 09:00Dingle Marshes RSPB Reserve25
2021-05-12 14:34Walberswick NNR1
2021-04-26 09:53Etangs de Saclay - Etang Vieux1
2021-04-25 19:06Walberswick NNR--Walberswick Common and Tinkers Marsh
2021-05-08 06:00Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR10
2021-04-23 18:30Walberswick
2021-04-26 18:09Southwold Harbour1
2021-05-11 06:30Southwold Town Marshes8
2021-05-13 10:15Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes45
2021-05-10 10:02Carlton Marshes SWT NR
2021-05-03 09:40Horsey Gap to Waxham Sands2
2021-04-24 10:10Breydon Water LNR
2021-04-23 11:15Winterton Dunes NNR2
2021-04-23 08:05Crue du vignois1
2021-05-02 16:57Lagunage des Coussoules1
2021-04-24 09:41Jablines--base et carrières1
2021-05-11 16:11Prés et marais du Refuge20
2021-05-11 16:45Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)2
2021-05-01 15:25Hondschoote Mares2
2021-05-15 12:48Grand Marais (Varennes-sur-Seine)30
2021-05-08 10:45Carrières de Changis-sur-Marne30
2021-04-25 17:34Gravières de Bitry7
2021-05-14 07:52Les Salins de Mireval2
2021-04-29 11:25Place royale du Peyrou1
2021-05-13 10:49Confluent Lez-Verdanson3
2021-05-07 10:37Lez--Port Marianne / Pont Jean Zuccarelli1
2021-04-17 09:35Lattes (ville)5
2021-04-22 10:10Parc du Château de Grammont1
2021-04-18 10:30Etang Chabaud Latour
2021-05-10 16:20Semmerzake - Bolveerput
2021-05-10 17:16Eke - Ratte
2021-05-04 06:39Camargue--Mas d'Agon3
2021-05-02 20:40Arles (ville)
2021-05-08 18:41Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar3
2021-05-08 07:57RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--Peau de Meau35
2021-05-13 11:13Landes de Montagny6
2021-05-08 05:48RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)5
2021-04-20 15:58Chemin des Sources et Chemin des Hauts de Bois1
2021-05-05 10:54Lac de la Forestière2
2021-05-08 09:30Kalmthout - Grenspark - Biezenkuilen1
2021-05-08 05:31Kalmthout - Kalmthoutse Heide2
2021-04-17 08:10Leefdaal - Plateau20
2021-05-08 20:10Haasrode - Quarry (restricted access)1
2021-04-17 11:30Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland--Vogelmeer
2021-05-13 10:14Noordhollands Duinreservaat1
2021-04-24 08:30Biesbosch6
2021-05-15 17:16Rembercourt-Sommaisne (ville)
2021-05-09 16:59North Holland: Alkmaar, Oudorperpolder2
2021-04-17 13:22Kornsche Boezem5
2021-05-04 19:14Téran2
2021-05-01 10:30De Hooge Kampse Plas1
2021-05-13 07:00Beukenburg1
2021-04-24 06:34Champagne Genevoise (general area)2
2021-04-17 12:55Champagne Genevoise--Réserve Naturelle de Laconnex24
2021-04-27 18:59Blokkenweg -- moeras1
2021-04-26 12:34Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 31
2021-05-13 09:37Vlagheide--Landgoed de Rijt1
2021-05-13 07:50Vlagheide40
2021-04-23 08:19Forêt de Veytay1
2021-05-12 19:05Aérodrome de Besançon - Thise [LFSA]
2021-05-12 08:50Réserve naturelle Les Bondex1
2021-05-12 08:32Founex1
2021-05-14 14:57Marais de Sionnet9
2021-04-28 06:15Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)15
2021-05-01 12:49Batenburg--Liendense Waard1
2021-04-24 14:13Swartbroek--De Krang1
2021-05-16 09:47Wageningse Bovenpolder46
2021-05-09 10:57Karstraat, Wittem, Limburg, NL (50,818, 5,931)30
2021-04-18 08:51Lemmer -- De Brekken40
2021-04-30 15:01Park Lingezegen, Elst20
2021-04-20 18:14Île de Préverenges2
2021-04-22 11:12Ooijpolder--Oude Waal1
2021-05-14 07:51Ooijpolder--Groenlanden1
2021-04-20 17:23Casa de Paul15
2021-05-08 07:00Reevediep1
2021-04-24 16:30Etang de la STEP des Tuileries1
2021-05-08 18:00Remerschen Biodiversum1
2021-05-03 09:30Champ Pittet
2021-05-10 13:00Empensche- and Tondesche heide1
2021-04-25 11:05Les Faverges (migration)1
2021-05-08 06:32Observatoire étangs de Font
2021-05-01 08:34Les Grangettes--Embouchure du Grand Canal5
2021-05-09 07:18Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)1
2021-05-01 06:35Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez4
2021-04-26 16:30Grasheide und Mühlhausener Benden (NSG)25
2021-05-03 17:00Abgrabung Graverdyk3
2021-05-14 14:00Salbruch (NSG)45
2021-05-02 09:13Plaine de Dompierre15
2021-04-19 10:35Haras Federal d'Avenches3
2021-05-16 06:29Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin2
2021-05-08 20:00Fanel (general area)3
2021-04-17 12:00Vieille Thielle2
2021-05-08 10:00Landgoed Vilsteren2
2021-05-15 07:00Bislicher Insel--Kerngebiet4
2021-05-10 17:00Bislicher Insel (gesamt)40
2021-05-07 17:00Grosses Moos--Krümmi--Ausgleichsfläche2
2021-04-28 17:38Landgoed Nienoord30
2021-04-28 14:30Polder Leutingewolde12
2021-05-08 17:45Aspach-le-Bas--Sebling1
2021-04-25 08:00Osenbach--Bickenberg3
2021-04-27 08:30Strangenberg (Westhalten)5
2021-04-27 16:00Haren--Oosterpolder
2021-05-13Harth7
2021-04-25Quartier des Tanneurs1
2021-04-26 11:00Haren--Onnerpolder3
2021-05-01 12:42Siegaue1
2021-04-18 16:40Altweid (Andolsheim)5
2021-05-02 12:30Grand Ried (Colmar)10
2021-05-01 08:35RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)1
2021-05-13 08:52Hangelarer Heide1
2021-04-17 06:45Rodderberg (NSG) (NW)1
2021-05-09 12:50RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)--Kirchenerkopf1
2021-05-07 15:01Leukerfeld--Alt Rhone1
2021-04-29 11:02Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst1
2021-05-09 06:41Altrhein Whylen7
2021-04-18 11:48Tuniberg3
2021-05-09 14:51Freiburger Rieselfeld8
2021-05-08 08:29Dortmund--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Mengede/Ickern2
2021-04-25 18:43Freiburg--Milleniumswald1
2021-05-03 08:55Deusenberg1
2021-05-04 12:45Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Ellinghausen3
2021-05-13 15:45Rheinpromenade, Kehl8
2021-05-09 07:00Freiburg--Zähringen3
2021-05-08 11:20Dortmund--Phoenixsee1
2021-05-09 08:00Dortmund--Berghofen19
2021-04-22 08:54Graströchni3
2021-05-07 12:20Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Scharnhorst2
2021-05-08 10:40Dortmund--Rückhaltebecken Nagelpötchen7
2021-05-08 10:05Dortmund--Aplerbeck Park3
2021-05-06 09:08Schwerter Wald (NSG)1
2021-05-16 11:11Offenburg--Lindenhöhe
2021-04-26 06:30Fröndenberg--Wilhelmshöhe3
2021-05-02 06:30Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)
2021-05-15 07:34Klingnauer Stausee1
2021-05-08 07:27Flachsee4
2021-04-28 17:31Maschwander Allmend
2021-04-24 16:44Sandgrube im Pflänzer (NSG)5
2021-05-14 14:39Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein10
2021-04-22 06:50Allmend Chatzensee1
2021-04-20 07:15Zürich Stadt (City of Zurich)1
2021-04-18 11:33Hintermoos2
2021-05-08 12:20Wiesbaden--Salzbach1
2021-05-08 12:45Karlsruhe--Alter Flugplatz50
2021-05-07 11:38Salmenwiesen
2021-05-08 14:45Ahsewiesen (NSG)1
2021-05-08 09:58Karlsruhe--Hardtwald
2021-05-10 11:47Karlsruhe--Citypark4
2021-05-02 09:29Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-05-08 20:30Friedrichstal (Wald)1
2021-05-09 14:00Waghäusel--Aldi Parkplatz2
2021-05-01 13:43Ehrlichsee1
2021-04-18 17:43Lohner Klei (Feldflur)80
2021-05-05 10:34Wagbachniederung (NSG)10
2021-05-01 06:25Saalbachniederung1
2021-04-26 19:30Reutlinger Ried1
2021-05-05 07:40Hegmatten gesamt6
2021-05-06 20:01Jona Stampf17
2021-05-06 09:59Aegelsee1
2021-04-26 16:40Heidelberg--Handschuhsheimer Feld3
2021-05-11 13:30Kätcheslachpark und -weiher10
2021-04-30 07:42Dümmer--Huntemündung
2021-04-30 08:10Dümmer--Südufer
2021-05-11 12:30Frankfurt am Main--Ben-Gurion-Ring
2021-05-02 10:30Dümmer--Osterfeiner Moor10
2021-04-29 18:23Frankfurt am Main--Felder NW Oberrad12
2021-05-13 13:11Kochhartgraben und Ammertalhänge (NSG)--West1
2021-04-28Streimberg1
2021-04-20 18:30Reinheimer Teich (NSG)5
2021-05-08 12:45Hessische Mainauen Mühlheim6
2021-05-01 12:30Johannisbachaue10
2021-05-01 10:50Dankmasch (NSG)12
2021-05-14 12:15Kinzigaue von Langenselbold (NSG) und Kinzigsee1
2021-05-08 06:40Stuttgart--Max-Eyth-See2
2021-05-15 14:34Stuttgart--Kurpark Bad Cannstatt6
2021-04-18 13:30Niedervieland--Duntzenwerder5
2021-04-29 07:10Filsø1
2021-05-03 07:49Niedervieland--Hochwasserschutzpolder (NSG)1
2021-05-14 15:00Myrthue2
2021-05-02 10:30Marbæk Plantage1
2021-05-02 10:15Sjelborg2
2021-05-12 10:19Tjomsemoen--Søgne fields2
2021-05-13 11:26Werderinsel
2021-05-13 18:03Werdersee10
2021-04-19 14:01Sønderho Sydstrand6
2021-05-15 20:03Neue Weser (NSG)
2021-04-23 12:00Blauer Werder6
2021-04-17 12:30Borgfelder Wümmewiesen (NSG)3
2021-04-17 16:00Fischerhuder Wümmeniederung (NSG)--Nasses Dreieck4
2021-04-23 10:01Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)
2021-05-15 07:08Seebrücke Schobüll4
2021-05-08 10:34Schobüller Wald3
2021-05-03 11:53Husum--Schlosspark1000
2021-04-21 05:41Husum--Friedhof6
2021-05-02 15:53Ulm--Friedrichsau2
2021-05-07 15:00Plessenteich4
2021-04-25 19:00Aalen--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Dürrwiesen4
2021-04-18 18:00Aalen--Stadtgarten12
2021-05-13 09:10Störmündung1
2021-05-08 12:15Kongens Kær wetlands4
2021-05-04 17:41Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen1
2021-04-23 15:05Kleinaitingen--Unteres Grieß2
2021-04-23 15:40Oberottmarshausen--Römerseen1
2021-04-26 17:02Volksdorfer Teichwiesen (NSG)15
2021-05-13 09:15Lechauen bei Thierhaupten5
2021-04-28 17:20Biotop Tierkörperbeseitigungsanlage Mering2
2021-04-28 11:03Kiel--Nord-Ostsee-Kanal4
2021-05-08 09:20Postsee4
2021-05-04 09:00Ammersee--Binnensee (NSG)2
2021-04-17 09:30Ammersee--Ammer Zufluss
2021-05-14 09:15Lyø150
2021-05-03 08:26Skånemosen, Haastrup14
2021-04-29 09:40Enge ved Nr. Broby2
2021-05-09 07:44Årslev Engsø
2021-05-04 14:29Moosschwaige3
2021-05-03 08:13Egå Engsø
2021-05-07 19:09Langwieder Heide3
2021-05-16 11:15Dachauer Moos4
2021-05-12 18:55Syddansk Universitet127
2021-04-25 14:00Tryggelev Nor10
2021-04-25 13:35Klise Nor5
2021-04-18 16:15Siø10
2021-05-14 21:04Garchinger Heide (NSG)
2021-05-10 06:15Fyns Hoved2
2021-05-01 14:51Freising--Isaraue (Nordteil)1
2021-04-18 08:05Knudshoved3
2021-04-24 00:00Eittinger Weiher
2021-05-10 04:45Gjerrild Nordstrand Øst5
2021-05-10 04:40Gjerrild Nordstrand Øst, Knudshoved30
2021-05-08 05:15Grenen, Skagen4
2021-04-27 09:50Borrevannet2
2021-05-15 13:08Horten6
2021-04-25 06:41Straubing--Allachbach (östlicher Teil)10
2021-04-25 07:53Pillmoos5
2021-05-06 13:19Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)2
2021-04-29 08:30Maridalsvannet1
2021-05-01 14:20Große Grabenniederung 'Pareyer Wiesen'1
2021-05-08 04:58Tisvilde Hegn1
2021-04-24 14:55Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner4
2021-05-08 10:57Holløse Bredning4
2021-05-08 11:17Vikelva--utløp1
2021-04-23 14:19Favrholm Voldgrav3
2021-04-17 06:19Ålebæk Strand10
2021-04-17 09:02Klintholm Havn6
2021-04-29 06:55Værløse Flyvestation, DK5
2021-04-28 15:09Gilbjerg Hoved1
2021-04-26 10:48Ishøj Strand Enge1
2021-05-12 11:33Søborg Sø6
2021-05-08 14:47Kiesgrube Liebersee (gesamt)1
2021-05-13 14:42Villahøj Sø1
2021-04-17 17:38Kullen
2021-05-08 05:00Hellebæk avlsgård
2021-05-08 17:30Copenhagen Airport1
2021-05-10 09:54Falsterbonäset--Nabben3
2021-05-14 06:46Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr
2021-05-05 08:16Falsterbonäset--Kolabakken3
2021-05-08 12:04Falsterbo--South Flommen2
2021-04-28 14:33Flughafensee1
2021-04-20 09:03Torekovs rev10
2021-04-22 13:59Fredriksdal2
2021-05-08 12:39Falsterbonäset--North Flommen5
2021-05-08 06:19Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo stadspark3
2021-05-09 08:53Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme5
2021-05-08 14:01Falsterbonäset--Skanörs södra stadspark1
2021-05-16 17:08Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area2
2021-05-14 08:21Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-43
2021-04-28 08:20Falsterbonäset--Knösen15
2021-04-20 12:41Ripagården1
2021-04-30 09:08Falsterbonäset--Old railway embankment3
2021-04-29 16:00Stralsund--Knieperwallpark1
2021-05-08 09:00Klagshamns udde
2021-04-24 06:19Klagshamnsudde fågeltornet
2021-05-03 10:00Hasslarps Dammar10
2021-05-04 13:59Malmö--Limhamns kalkbrott
2021-04-26 06:03Bunkern
2021-05-14 06:58Ribersborg1
2021-04-21 12:04Malmö--Öresundsparken1
2021-05-09 14:04Flughafen Berlin Brandenburg6
2021-04-18 10:51Slottsparken, Malmö
2021-05-01 05:45Landschaftspark Rudow-Altglienicke2
2021-05-14 08:44Löddesnäs8
2021-05-09 09:36Krajinski park Rakov Škocjan1
2021-04-29 06:00Spillepengs utsiktsplats
2021-05-05 17:00Skummeslövsstrand8
2021-04-23 07:52Vellinge--Arriesjön2
2021-04-27 09:36Larssons våtmark1
2021-05-08 07:15Lake Cerknica3
2021-05-16 13:54Lund--Reningsverksdammarna15
2021-05-16 11:19Lund--Nöbbelövs mosse2
2021-05-14 18:38Lund--Stadsparken3
2021-05-01 16:47Lund--Botaniska Trädgården1
2021-05-09 11:47Stångby våtmark2
2021-04-30 12:08Lund--Ekologihuset3
2021-04-28 15:08Lund--Tuna
2021-05-12 15:29Lund--Råbydammen10
2021-04-19 09:21Abulahagen2
2021-05-10 13:05Drhovský rybník1
2021-05-08 14:37Flyinge Kungsgård10
2021-04-25 09:50Skrylleskogen4
2021-05-11 18:05Dalby fälad5
2021-05-08 05:04Skarhultsängar1
2021-04-26 18:02Rybník Blatec (Čejkovice)1
2021-05-08 10:52Rockarp10
2021-04-30 09:13Näsbyholmsjön4
2021-05-08 16:50Branišovský les1
2021-05-01 13:11PR Vrbenské rybníky1
2021-05-08 07:56České Budějovice--Pole a golfové hřiště10
2021-05-14 10:39Krankesjön--Almentornet10
2021-05-16 14:08Jihočeská Univerzita - University of South Bohemia3
2021-05-02 09:09Krankesjön10
2021-05-08 08:38České Budějovice--Jiráskův jez5
2021-05-11 06:31Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet10
2021-04-29 07:59Revingefältet--Östra Tvet30
2021-05-11 09:15Vombs ängar25
2021-05-15 09:36Ängstorpsdammen40
2021-05-11 11:30Klingavälsåns utlopp14
2021-05-07 11:21Vombsjöns västra ängar20
2021-04-19 06:54Praha--PP Petřín4
2021-05-10 09:23Klostersågen10
2021-05-08 08:25Praha--Letenské sady3
2021-05-05 07:57Praha--PP Královská obora (Stromovka)1
2021-05-11 18:07Ilstorp20
2021-05-08 09:28Krageholmssjön25
2021-05-11 10:53Praha--Slatina2
2021-04-28 14:17Talsperre Bautzen12
2021-05-08 15:00Marbäck, Ulricehamn1
2021-04-20 09:46Kåseberga3
2021-05-16 07:20Ravlundafältet25
2021-05-15 09:46Haväng4
2021-05-15 08:22Björket, Kivik1
2021-04-24 13:27Vitemölla30
2021-04-24 14:58Kivik40
2021-05-13 12:30Hammarsjön--Ekenabben1
2021-05-05 11:32Pulken Crane Site
2021-04-23 13:08CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor1
2021-05-13 14:00Håslövs ängar5
2021-04-29 08:31Flughafen Graz Thalerhof3
2021-05-09 16:26Ujście Warty National Park (IBA PL062)1
2021-05-02 07:17Vrbina1
2021-05-13 18:00Hercules dammarna3
2021-05-08 05:51Retencija Blato--Zagreb2
2021-05-04 14:08Bundek Park32
2021-05-08 10:36Savski kamenji (River Sava)--Zagreb2
2021-05-05 08:32Savica lakes--Zagreb18
2021-05-14 07:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe10
2021-05-12 05:00Christiansø1
2021-05-02 08:25Tåkern--Väversundamaden1
2021-05-04 06:51VN Rozkoš3
2021-05-02 09:20Tåkern -- Hovtornet1
2021-05-15 17:16Warmblüterkoppel2
2021-04-24 18:01Illmitzer Seewäldchen
2021-05-14 19:30Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Sandeck
2021-05-13 11:31Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Wasserstätten8
2021-05-15 16:41Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Zicklacke
2021-05-13 09:00Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Graurinderkoppel20
2021-05-09 06:42Lange Lacke--Eastern Part1
2021-05-08 05:42Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Waasen-Hanság2
2021-04-24 08:39Sysľovské polia1
2021-05-02 18:33Poznań--Maltańskie Lake5
2021-05-08 07:05Poznań--Park Os. Rusa - Os. Czecha10
2021-05-13 04:19Ottenby--södra udde2
2021-05-09 17:49Grönhögendammen1
2021-05-08 05:42Kungsstenarna2
2021-05-01 12:05Kórnickie Lake1
2021-05-05 13:54Szczodrzykowo Reservoir (Zalew Szczodrzykowo)
2021-05-08 06:56Runowo
2021-04-24 14:15Struga Średzka--Kromolice3
2021-05-08 19:00Büdös-gáti-víz--Balatonöszöd2
2021-05-08 04:35Hjälmaresund1
2021-05-04 06:00Mokra--gravel pit1
2021-05-01 05:54Lándor (rieka Nitra)3
2021-04-23 13:47Bélapuszta, Komárom2
2021-05-11 05:00Grébicsi-tó3
2021-05-09 05:00Asszony-tó4
2021-05-06 11:20Sárréti Tájvédelmi Közterület--Sárszentmihály5
2021-05-08 04:49Ferencmajori fish ponds4
2021-04-27 12:15Soponya-tó5
2021-04-26 15:00Danube River--Süttő25
2021-05-08 18:23Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve6
2021-04-29 08:00Öreg-állás10
2021-05-16 17:01Árasztás-Apaj20
2021-05-09 14:38Odžaci17
2021-04-29 09:30Apajpuszta5
2021-05-03 12:23Apaji fishponds--Apaj2
2021-04-18 10:00Pesterzsébet Újtelepi Parkerdő--Budapest
2021-05-16 13:10Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi40
2021-05-16 13:38grasslands of Kunpeszér (Kiskunság)15
2021-05-09 13:34Bački Petrovac--City Park8
2021-04-28 12:00Jasna Góra
2021-05-09 09:00Ulva kvarn3
2021-05-11 06:25Kuźnica3
2021-05-09 08:23Kuźnica--raptor count point3
2021-04-17 16:01Uppsala1
2021-05-01 07:31Gamla Uppsala1
2021-04-29 05:45Kazimierz Górniczy--Sosnowiecka1
2021-05-16 18:50Övre Föret1
2021-05-15 18:20Årike Fyris2
2021-04-22 17:45Šodroš, Novi Sad10
2021-05-15 09:33Bugaj Fishponds
2021-04-29 08:41Kőrösihegy and Airport grasslands--Kecskemét5
2021-04-28 17:30Univerzitetski Park, Novi Sad20
2021-05-05 07:33Hel--Cypel1
2021-05-01 08:48Petrovaradin (town), Novi Sad2
2021-05-08 08:30Kapetanski Rit ribnjak, Subotica (private fish farm, ask for permission)8
2021-05-12 08:22Péteri-tó2
2021-05-03 14:30Selevenjske pustare NR10
2021-05-01 11:25Kupinovo--od deponije duz dalekovoda ka Savi4
2021-05-13 09:15Bojčinska šuma NR, ribnjak Živača, put Progar-Bečmen i deponija (general area)1
2021-05-01 16:00Angarnssjöängens NR1
2021-05-02 15:00Csaj-tó6
2021-05-13 05:31Björn2
2021-04-28 15:45Buvár-tó--Szeged
2021-05-08 15:42Okanj bara--selo Kumane1
2021-05-10 10:47Jakovački Ključ (SRC), šuma kod Surčina40
2021-05-07 06:30Boszorkánysziget--Szeged3
2021-04-21 10:40Kraków Kryspinów-- Budzyń and na Piaskach Reservoirs1
2021-04-30 11:45Myślenice--Bysina2
2021-05-11 10:08Kraków--Pychowice meadows1
2021-05-15 15:19Rusanda park prirode (nature reserve)
2021-05-04 06:58Galovica kanal13
2021-05-13 08:00Kraków--Przegorzały riparian forest
2021-04-26 09:00Kraków--Tonie meadows1
2021-04-30 13:15Naselje Železnik15
2021-04-22 12:00Bežanijska kosa11
2021-05-15 09:00Pastures of Great Bustard Special Nature Reserve--Jaroš, Mokrin village (visits allowed only in a company of a park warden)150
2021-05-09 16:30Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav2
2021-04-23 11:28Blok 44, Novi Beograd9
2021-05-15 11:50Savski nasip--blokovi (45,44,70,70a), Novi Beograd9
2021-05-11 12:00Blok 70, Novi Beograd11
2021-05-03 17:00Begej river near Perlez20
2021-04-21 08:10Potez Kovilovo - Beljarica5
2021-04-21 08:00Kraków--Rakowice Cemetery1
2021-05-03 15:30Road 13--Zrenjaninski put kod Dunavca2
2021-05-08 16:00Ribnjak Veliki Alas, Čenta20
2021-04-24 05:56Zemunski kej, severni deo naspram Lida, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav3
2021-04-29 17:20Gornji Milanovac (town)10
2021-05-02 19:30Ušće Park--Park kod Palate Srbije SIV, Novi Beograd20
2021-05-02 15:20Košutnjak--Ski Staza (klub Aleksandar)15
2021-05-02 14:20Košutnjak Forest, Belgrade1
2021-05-03 17:15Košutnjak--Pionirski Grad, Savski venac2
2021-05-08Put Baranda - Čenta (plavna zona Tamiša)4
2021-05-15 16:30Belo jezero, Lukino Selo10
2021-05-09 05:37Bakhtiyar Vahabzadeh St.--roadside shrub and trees1
2021-05-14 07:58Luka Beograd / Port of Belgrade2
2021-04-25 05:10Omladinski stadion bus terminus, Palilula3
2021-05-08 12:25Sakule ribnjak--jezero Jer (private fish farm, ask for permission)20
2021-05-09 06:13Naselje Braće Jerković, Voždovac8
2021-05-08 10:29Barandjanske slatine--Slatina, Pečena slatina i Siget30
2021-05-09 06:26Naselje Kumodraž, Voždovac2
2021-05-09 13:10Krnjača--forland od Pančevačkog mosta do bare Reve (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)3
2021-05-14 17:35Ada Huja, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav20
2021-05-14 20:00Karaburma 2, Salvadora Aljendea3
2021-05-09 16:10Reva--zapadni forland (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-04-23 16:12Slanci--Ul. Save Kovačevića (manastirski put)15
2021-05-09 08:13Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovačica6
2021-04-21 15:55Starčevo, selo20
2021-04-24 14:30Omoljica--Nadel, kanal5
2021-05-03 10:30Ponjavica Nature Park--heronry in Omoljica15
2021-05-08 14:04Ponjavica Nature Park--Omoljica12
2021-05-08 14:40Ponjavica Nature Park--Banatski Brestovac2
2021-05-12 11:00Bochnia--Raba River Valley
2021-04-22 17:00Pločički rit (Provala)1
2021-05-09 09:35Deliblatska pescara--Mramorak20
2021-05-09 16:40Wiślica--Górki Fishponds1
2021-05-14 06:50grasslands of Nagymajor--Tiszacsege-Hortobágy NP16
2021-04-30 09:09Živote Stojadinovića St., Kruševac1
2021-05-15 13:00Mali Pesak - Vračev Gaj, predeo izuzetnih odlika "Karaš-Nera" NR30
2021-04-25 18:00Vršac (city center)5
2021-04-17 06:30Katunske bare, Drenovac, Paraćin3
2021-05-03 09:53Hortobágyi NP--falcon lookout tower100
2021-05-10 17:00Biechów Fishponds6
2021-05-15 12:30Szczucin (town)1
2021-04-20 10:00Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu20
2021-04-25 15:06Oblačinsko jezero20
2021-05-15 08:07Stawy Raszyńskie2
2021-04-22 14:00Bihari-sík, Palocsa (Sárréti-canal moorland)--Berettyóújfalu50
2021-05-08 06:00Tiszavasvári Salt Lake
2021-04-25Hotel Nais100
2021-05-10 06:20Wisła--Praski brzeg1
2021-04-18 14:00Pausilipo Park (Karditsa)30
2021-04-26 09:14Selo Bubanj2
2021-05-08 05:00Szepes-Tégláskert--Debrecen (dumping and sewage)20
2021-05-14 17:00Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske100
2021-05-06 10:28Warszawa--Jeziorko Powsinkowskie5
2021-04-25 10:58Hum--selo2
2021-05-05 10:07Vistula River--RP Wyspy Zawadowskie (South)1
2021-05-08 18:23Szelkó-Lake--Nyíregyháza10
2021-04-25 12:00Warszawa--Wesoła4
2021-05-04 06:19Kępa Radwankowska1
2021-05-04 10:52Wróblik Szlachecki--Gravel Pit Ponds
2021-04-22 10:42Axios National Park--Aliakmon Riverine Forest2
2021-05-10 07:10Rusne Island13
2021-05-06 15:58Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)303
2021-04-29 08:20Kompenzacioni bazen, Pirot7
2021-05-08 11:04Sausgalviai Meadows Botanical-Zoological Preserve (Sausgalvių pievų botaninis-zoologinis draustinis)1
2021-05-13 18:32Bug river--Brok20
2021-05-16 09:10Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary
2021-05-16 06:30Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon2
2021-04-17 07:30Mikro Emvolo Cape (Thessaloniki city)1
2021-04-26 07:15Anthemountas and Thermis stream mouths and wetland2
2021-05-10 15:32Siedleckie Ponds Reserve5
2021-04-25 13:00Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia
2021-05-08 06:58Kresna Gorge2
2021-04-30 09:38Varsolt Lake200
2021-05-08 09:53Mramor Reservoir8
2021-05-08 08:53Flooded fields near Mramor10
2021-05-08 11:04North Park5
2021-04-27 08:25South Park--Dog Park1
2021-05-03 09:01City and Royal Gardens3
2021-05-06 10:00Mladost 3 Park2
2021-04-23 10:00Drujba Park and Lake1
2021-05-03 08:38Negovan Ponds3
2021-04-20 08:30Iskar Park1
2021-05-10 13:36Miłków Fishponds5
2021-05-02 18:45Sofia Airport Park4
2021-04-17 10:27Iskar River--North100
2021-05-14 11:00Kazichene Lake80
2021-05-08 14:00Chelopechene Fishponds10
2021-05-08 09:00Chelopechene Lake50
2021-04-25 16:48Kremikovtsi Monastery and Meadows1
2021-05-10 16:30Ravno Pole Reservoir2
2021-04-25 11:00Buhovo Мonastery Area15
2021-05-02 14:00Chernyovo (village)2
2021-05-08 13:30Biebrza National Park (IBA PL044)
2021-05-08 16:39Ihtiman (city)6
2021-05-08 13:43Sofronievo Lakes1
2021-04-25 10:43Knyszyn-Zamek1
2021-04-17 09:30Pori--Yyterin Lietteet
2021-05-08 12:40Dojlidy Fishponds5
2021-04-26 09:00Zvanichevo Fishponds--General Area1
2021-05-10 16:44Дачный поселок у д. Малые Щитники (Summer cottage community near Malyja Ščytniki village)
2021-05-11 06:56р. Мухавец - Экотропа-(Muhavets river ecological path)
2021-04-28 14:46Парк 700-річчя Львова (Park of the 700th Anniversary of Lviv)2
2021-04-20 16:11Turku--Topinoja kaatopaikka2
2021-05-02 15:11Винники--Парк на Сухомлинського (Vynnyky--Park at Sukhomlynskogo st)200
2021-05-09 17:20Kaloyanovo Reservoir30
2021-04-26 06:00Rumlova Park20
2021-05-01 13:18Kurikka--Jalasjärvi, Hirvijärvi N lintutorni2
2021-04-19 06:05Tampere--Iidesjärvi1
2021-04-28 10:02Papio Ornithological Preserve (Papio ornitologinis draustinis)1
2021-05-01 18:19Žirmūnai beach (Žirmūnų paplūdimys)2
2021-05-06 08:53Sapieginės miškas2
2021-05-15 04:51Kirkkonummi--Porkkala Pampskatan1
2021-05-09 05:39Espoo--Kytö3
2021-04-28 16:19Здолбунівські стави (Zdolbuniv ponds)
2021-04-30 09:39Chernitsa (village)1
2021-04-30 06:15Helsinki--Lauttasaari1
2021-04-22 10:11Marash Pond22
2021-05-08 12:21Shumen Reservoir15
2021-05-13 05:10Pyhäjoki--Parhalahti lintutorni1
2021-04-19 07:50Mandrensko Lake--General Area5
2021-04-24 15:06парк М. Чекмана (Mykhaylo Chekman Park)6
2021-04-29 08:21Burgas Lake--East1
2021-05-01 10:06Саковщинское вдхр. (Sakaŭščynskaje Reservoir)2
2021-05-09 12:15Деражня--став Вовчанського заказника (Derazhnya--Vovchans'kyi Reserve pond)21
2021-04-27 09:00Manyas Gölü (Kuş Gölü) Genel
2021-05-10 10:15Великоберезнянський орнітологічний заказник (Velykobereznyanskyi Ornithological Reserve)200
2021-04-22 11:45д. Озеро (Voziera village)
2021-05-14 18:00Парк им. Уго Чавеса (Hugo Chavez Park)1
2021-05-05 14:23вдхр. Дрозды (Drazdy Reservoir)2
2021-05-08 06:54Kaliakra Cape1
2021-04-25 12:00р. Припять--у г. Турова (Prypyat River--near Turaŭ)3
2021-05-14 17:25Парк Курасовщина (Kurasoŭščyna Park)
2021-04-24 01:00Kremnaye and Turov meadows5
2021-04-29 13:43Серебряный лог (Srebrany Loh)1
2021-05-06 08:42Цнянское вдхр. (Cnianskaje Reservoir)
2021-05-12 06:58Oulu, Hietasaari lintutorni2
2021-04-18 09:04Чижовское вдхр. (Čyžoŭskaje Reservoir)1
2021-04-26 16:36Ботанический сад (Botanical Gardens)5
2021-04-28 17:00Shabla Lakе Protected Area2
2021-05-08 13:43р. Свислочь--у Минского зоопарка (Svislač River--near Minsk Zoo)2
2021-05-15 11:20Минск--Полоцкий парк (Minsk--Polacki Park)10
2021-05-08 14:25Shablenska Tuzla Salt Lake4
2021-04-29 09:32р. Свислочь--ул. Голодеда (Svislač River--Haladzieda St.)1
2021-05-07 08:52Слепянская водная система--Комплекс Олимпийского резерва (Sliapianka Water System--Olympic Reserve Sports Facilities)1
2021-05-08 14:11Techirghiol Lake
2021-05-08 15:47Taraclia lake--Svetlîi village4
2021-05-08 14:12Besalma8
2021-05-08 11:53Comrat lake28
2021-04-24 19:00Lacul Ghidighici6
2021-04-28 10:27Смолевичское вдхр. (Smaliavickaje Reservoir)
2021-05-08 18:26Incinta Carasuhat1
2021-04-20 07:30Kocaeli-Gebze-Ballıkayalar TP1
2021-05-03 08:19Дельта р. Дунай--о-в Єрмаков (Danube River Delta--Yermakov Island)200
2021-05-08 19:00Yarışlı Gölü
2021-04-24 09:30Білокриницький рибгосп (Bilokrynyts'kyi fish farm)2
2021-05-16 07:30Sazova Parkı, Eskişehir1
2021-04-22 09:51Аеропортiвський гай (Aeroportivs'kyi Hay)50
2021-04-17 12:30Лебедине оз. (Lebedyne Lake)1
2021-05-07 10:16Вирлиця оз. (Vyrlytsya Lake)2
2021-05-10 12:30Партизанської Слави парк (Partizan Glory Park)1
2021-05-08 08:00Тилігульський лиман--пониззя--Одеська обл. (Tylihul Estuary--downstream--Odessа Oblast)
2021-04-26 07:57Vuslat Parkı2
2021-05-10 09:15Парк Сергиевка (Sergievka Park)1
2021-05-15 16:23Дамба польдера (Polder dam)10
2021-04-30 15:00Южно-Приморский парк (Yuzhno-Primorsky Park)8
2021-05-16 06:34Atakent Sitesi, İncek2
2021-04-23 09:35Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan2
2021-05-11 07:53ÖKA Kozanlı Gölü2
2021-05-10 03:30ODTÜ--Eymir Gölü1
2021-05-13 13:00Mamak Millet Bahçesi3
2021-04-17 16:20IBA Eregli Ovasi--Akgöl
2021-04-26 14:00Калетіна балка (Kaletina Creek)1
2021-04-19 10:20Саксагань р.--між Гранітною/Серьогіна вул. (Saksahan' River--bw Hranitna/Seriohiva sts.)2
2021-04-30 19:16Сквер 6-ї лікарні (6th city hospital garden square)2
2021-05-13 15:16Коса Чушка (Chushka Spit)
2021-04-22 09:26Сіверський Донець/Гнилиця (Sivers'kyi Donets/Hnylytsya)2
2021-05-08 17:39Поля к западу от Котляково (Fields West from Kotlyakovo)5
2021-05-10 06:59Поле Рядом С Шишково (Field Near Shishkovo)35
2021-04-25 09:46Дорога Суворово - Шишково (Road Suvorovo - Shishkovo)4
2021-05-10 09:42Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)8
2021-05-12 10:06Приазовский заказник (Pryazovsky zakaznik)
2021-05-06 14:23Яхромская пойма (Yakhroma Floodplain)2
2021-05-13 11:54Подольск--Плотина на р. Пахре (Podolsk--Pakhra river Dam)1
2021-05-15 18:39Река Сукромка (Sukromka River)1
2021-04-17 10:20Остров (Ostrov Village General Area)3
2021-05-16 09:20Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)2
2021-05-06 09:15Константиново (Konstantinovo)50
2021-05-10 09:20Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)4
2021-04-17 08:35Ростовский Зоопарк (Rostov Zoo)10
2021-05-03 15:00Ростов-на-Дону--Северный жилой массив (Rostov-on-Don--Nothern residential area)5
2021-05-13 14:30Ростов-на-Дону--Александровка (Rostov-on-Don--Aleksandrovka)3
2021-05-03 08:27Ростов-на-Дону--Кирпичный (Rostov-on-Don--Kirpichniy)10
2021-04-17 10:42Дединово (Dedinovo)35
2021-05-07 17:00Река Пожва близ поселка Сапожок (Pozhva River near Sapozhok)3
2021-05-08 09:29Kafkas University Wetland19
2021-04-19 07:27Van Sazliği Sulak Alanı7
2021-05-05 08:26Маныч--Мелиоративный пруд (Manych--Reclamation pond)
2021-05-05 07:17IBA Kuyucuk Gölü19
2021-04-24 14:00tekealtı dağı10
2021-05-08 05:56Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu
2021-04-18 05:20Aras12
2021-04-18 11:58Озеро Подманок 1-й (Podmanok 1 Lake)20
2021-04-22 18:35IBA Erçek Gölü--Karagündüz40
2021-04-22 14:04Озеро Маныч-Гудило--ЮВ Часть (Manych-Gudilo Lake--SE Part)30
2021-05-15 08:30Kumisi Reservoir200
2021-05-08 16:30Jandari Lake4
2021-05-04 10:15Елань (Elan)1
2021-04-30 07:11Salhiya Intermittent Wetlands3
2021-05-13 08:40Tehran--National Botanical Garden10
2021-05-06 09:10Tehran--Shahr City Park2
2021-04-29 06:15Tehran--Darreh-ye Huleh Shirun
2021-04-19 07:12Tehran--Jamshidieh Park--General Area2
2021-04-18 09:15Band-e Ali Khan Marsh بندعليخان باتلاق1
2021-05-08 07:35Atyrau--City Evaporation Pond3
2021-05-16 06:06Atyrau--Ural River2
2021-05-07 10:19Бишкек балык көлмөлөрү (Bishkek Fish Ponds)4
2021-04-27 08:26Kanshengel Village--General Area100
2021-04-17 14:30Lake Sorbulak
2021-05-09 16:00Big Almaty chanel
2021-05-07 10:19BeiChuanHe Wetland Park (北川河湿地公园)4
2021-05-15 17:19Xining Ning Hu Wetland (西宁宁湖湿地)5
2021-05-13 18:30Dalangiin bulag, Dalandzadagad city, Ömnögovi, MN8
2021-05-11 08:00Куда (Kuda)20
2021-05-15 11:41Mongolica Resort, UB, MN12
2021-05-11 11:09Swan Pond, UB, MN30
2021-05-15 10:41Seol Club5
2021-04-18 09:00Степные озера южнее Оронгоя (Steppe Lakes south of Orongoy)40
2021-04-22 14:00Тулунжинские поля (Tulunzhinskie Fields)20
2021-05-08 11:55马场 (Ma Chang)1
2021-05-02 08:03野鸭湖 (Wild Duck Lake)15
2021-05-02 09:00台南七股IBA--全區(Qigu IBA)1
2021-04-24 08:10宜蘭--南澳溪口南岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth South Bank)1
2021-04-17 06:31宜蘭--南澳朝陽(Yilan--Nan'ao Chaoyang)1
2021-05-04 13:09Озеро Ханка--ЮВ Берег (Khanka Lake--SE Shore)2
2021-04-24 04:42輪島市--舳倉島 (Wajima--Hegurajima (island))10