The carrion crow (Corvus corone) is a passerine bird of the family Corvidae and the genus Corvus which is native to western Europe and eastern Asia.
Carrion Crow
Date Location Count
2021-07-11 13:59Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2021-07-08 15:33Centro urbano da Parede1
2021-07-17 19:16Ribeira da Cabrela1
2021-07-25 10:38Granja do Marquês8
2021-07-11 18:33Parque dos Poetas1
2021-07-18 09:10Praias da Cova do Vapor3
2021-07-17 09:04Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor1
2021-07-07 09:34Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão2
2021-07-03 18:04Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena1
2021-07-16 11:20PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Convento e Miradouro dos Capuchos1
2021-07-19 18:03Lagoa de Óbidos--margem sul3
2021-07-16 18:14Pêra de Baixo13
2021-07-16 11:56PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata e Ribeira da Foz do Rego1
2021-07-12 17:50Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL1
2021-06-29 07:42PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral1
2021-07-16 14:21Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral3
2021-07-13 18:44PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo7
2021-07-23 08:47Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real2
2021-07-05 08:58Praia da Fonte da Telha1
2021-07-15 18:45PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Sul)10
2021-06-29 18:52Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa1
2021-07-10 08:01Tapada da Ajuda4
2021-07-20 10:15Parque Bensaúde1
2021-07-25 09:05Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande5
2021-07-06 17:22Muxía--Península de Touriñán1
2021-07-14 08:16Parque da Paz1
2021-07-25 10:38Seminário de São Paulo (acesso condicionado)4
2021-07-18 14:52Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral6
2021-06-30 13:16Praia e ETAR da Mutela1
2021-07-10 09:40Paul das Caniceiras3
2021-07-22 09:03Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena3
2021-07-01 17:49Foz do Rio da Tornada1
2021-07-07 10:30Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré7
2021-07-21 10:15Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada2
2021-07-19 07:26Foz do Rio Trancão9
2021-06-28 18:25Alburrica-Braamcamp2
2021-07-25 09:00Siderurgia Nacional--área sul1
2021-07-25 16:38Sapal do Coina1
2021-07-08 09:15PN Arrábida--Calhariz1
2021-07-24 10:21Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral8
2021-07-23 20:51Carnota--Lira, Praia de Salomba6
2021-07-26 09:15Mata Nacional da Machada3
2021-07-04 19:16Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca2
2021-07-21 10:00PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra1
2021-07-17 08:45PN Arrábida--Alambre1
2021-07-25 15:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros4
2021-07-12 07:28Carnota--Praia de Lariño3
2021-07-25 13:28Dumbría--Fervenza de Ézaro2
2021-07-19 18:15Carnota--A Berberecheira4
2021-07-25 19:42Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro6
2021-07-19 08:00Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)5
2021-07-03 07:16RN Estuário do Tejo--Marinhas da Saragoça (acesso condicionado)2
2021-07-02 08:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2021-07-10 09:30Porto do Son--Praia de Espiñeirido
2021-07-11 16:21Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal5
2021-07-20 17:19Lagoa de Muro1
2021-07-26 10:40RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos6
2021-07-03 19:43Lagoa de Xuño6
2021-07-25 15:20Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2021-07-12 09:14ETAR - Vieira de Leiria4
2021-07-24 07:02RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas3
2021-07-01 17:30PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro1
2021-07-08 12:49Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Portas do Capitão-Mór (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-23 18:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas2
2021-07-20 11:20Ribeira das Enguias5
2021-07-24 08:45RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades12
2021-07-17Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)5
2021-07-24 08:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas11
2021-07-17 11:21Porto de pesca de Setúbal3
2021-07-21 07:19Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)3
2021-07-22 08:26Paul de Manique3
2021-07-12 09:21Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota9
2021-07-07 08:55Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-07-21 20:11Laxe--Brañas Mouras1
2021-07-15 09:04Ribeira de Moinhos3
2021-07-14 20:00CIUG--Lagoa y campos de A Bodeira1
2021-07-15 08:56Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira3
2021-07-20 16:25Oia--Porto Mougás3
2021-07-25 13:54Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora5
2021-07-11 12:07Praia do Forte do Cão2
2021-06-27 07:44Parque Ribeirinho de Benavente1
2021-07-11 11:55Pinhal da Gelfa2
2021-07-06 10:48Estuário do Âncora4
2021-07-20 17:09Esteiro do Anllóns--Sur5
2021-07-21 13:11Boiro--Esteiro do río Coroño2
2021-07-06 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca5
2021-07-24 21:00Casal de Santa Joana1
2021-07-22 16:00PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Chainça4
2021-07-24 08:00Lagoa das Braças1
2021-07-12CIUG--Praia e bahía de A Lanzada
2021-06-28 11:30Illa de Arousa--Punta Cabalo4
2021-07-09 22:01Boiro--Praia e enseada de Barraña13
2021-07-26 13:38Ría de Muros e Noia--Noia, fondo ría2
2021-06-27 12:38Quinta do Canal4
2021-07-26 11:37Estuário do Minho--Marginal de Caminha2
2021-07-19 09:48Esteiro do Miño--Observatorio y entorno de A Pasaxe
2021-07-14 12:45CIUG--Enseada de O Vao8
2021-07-17 14:52RN Estuário do Sado--cais palafítico da Comporta2
2021-07-19 09:12Esteiro do Miño--Marisma de Salcidos
2021-07-20 17:54Esteiro do Anllóns--Marisma do Paseo do Malecón4
2021-07-16 17:32Lares2
2021-07-14 06:29RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André4
2021-07-18 11:23Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón1
2021-07-26 11:31Estuários do Minho e Coura--área geral2
2021-07-11 07:34RN Estuário do Sado--Morgada1
2021-07-23 14:11Lagoa da Vela4
2021-07-11 05:59Lagoa de Melides4
2021-07-20 17:53Esteiro do Anllóns--Ponteceso4
2021-07-02 12:42Illa de Arousa--Praia do Vao5
2021-07-09 07:57Sapal do Coura1
2021-07-19 10:41Esteiro do Miño--Esteiro do Tamuxe2
2021-07-24 17:44Ría de Arousa--Polígonos de bateas de O Grove y Cambados1
2021-07-12 21:35CIUG--Canal de A Toxa (Orilla A Toxa)5
2021-07-16 15:52Lagoa dos Teixoeiros6
2021-07-03 08:15CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique3
2021-07-22 08:47Praia de Mañóns e enseada de Triñáns8
2021-07-24 08:37Baiona--Praia de Ladeira1
2021-06-30 08:08Caniçal do Coura1
2021-07-25 09:45Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira13
2021-07-24 21:06Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz5
2021-06-26 20:19PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas4
2021-07-20 12:25Nigrán--Desembocadura do río Muiños1
2021-07-17 10:43Alqueidão8
2021-06-27 17:51Porto de Muge5
2021-07-26 11:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira2
2021-07-19 19:15PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2021-07-25 17:42Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal1
2021-07-20 11:15Vilanova de Arousa--Enseada de Vilanova5
2021-07-18 17:46RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal2
2021-07-17 10:10Paul de Maiorca3
2021-07-25 12:44Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-07-08 10:44PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia1
2021-07-16 10:49Pulgas2
2021-07-10 19:10Aldeia Bugaga6
2021-07-13 10:37Rio Minho--Caniçal de Lanhelas4
2021-07-26 06:43Veiga de São Simão2
2021-07-17 09:16CIUG--Desembocadura do Umia (Xunqueiras)6
2021-07-09 19:51Quinta de Foja
2021-07-19 11:09Vilagarcía de Arousa--Enseada do Rial.4
2021-07-26 11:30Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares4
2021-07-16 10:41Taipadas1
2021-07-20 18:07Parque de Lazer de Castelinho4
2021-07-11 12:03Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón12
2021-07-02 11:06Vilagarcía de Arousa--Lagoa da Comboa1
2021-07-19 19:29Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)7
2021-07-13 11:15Vigo--Enseada de Bouzas
2021-07-22 08:00Margem do Rio Minho6
2021-07-26 08:56Vigo--Barrio de San Andrés de Comesaña1
2021-07-22 18:30ZPE Paul do Taipal3
2021-07-06 18:55Ribadumia--Veiga do Umia8
2021-07-09 21:05Río Umia--Cabanelas/Ponte Arnelas5
2021-07-04 12:49Vilagarcía--Zona rural (parroquias Arealonga-Cornazo)2
2021-07-16 10:34Pegões Velhos5
2021-07-10 14:15Vigo--Parque de Castrelos
2021-07-18 09:00Ria de Aveiro--Ponte da Varela2
2021-07-25 15:16Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2021-07-20 18:27Vigo--Campos y río Lagares de Sárdoma3
2021-07-17 10:00Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa3
2021-07-12 07:54Catoira--Río Ulla (Illas Gabeiras)1
2021-07-14 10:54Montados da Herdade da Palma5
2021-07-05 08:51Vairão--Campus Agrário1
2021-07-13 17:12Serra d'Arga--Senhora do Minho3
2021-07-10 19:14Serra do Galiñeiro--Alto do Galiñeiro1
2021-07-16 19:30Ria de Aveiro--Cais do Bico2
2021-07-20 18:00Ria de Aveiro--Ribeira do Martinho
2021-07-24 06:48Barrinha de Esmoriz4
2021-07-24 18:30Lezíria de Alpiarça2
2021-07-24 16:41Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga6
2021-07-07 18:19Albufeira dos Patudos1
2021-07-24 18:00ETAR de Alpiarça1
2021-07-26 17:13Paul da Gouxa4
2021-07-09 09:00Pateiras do Ave2
2021-07-03 17:09Carapita2
2021-07-02 10:00Tui--Veigas do Baixo Louro40
2021-07-06 19:52Xunqueira de Alba--Lagoas de Alba4
2021-06-29 19:18Pontevedra--Río Tomeza7
2021-07-15 07:00RN Paul de Arzila2
2021-07-05 19:51Pontevedra--Barrio da Parda1
2021-07-25 14:17Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)5
2021-07-18 12:49Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial12
2021-07-22 19:06Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)5
2021-07-26 18:05Baldaio--área general
2021-07-22 06:29RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral3
2021-07-16 20:10Cavalões3
2021-07-17 17:45Canelas1
2021-07-06 17:12Teo--Canteiras de Casalonga1
2021-07-23 19:41Pateira de Fermentelos6
2021-07-22 11:14Açude de Alverca do Campo2
2021-07-11 07:27Parque da Devesa1
2021-07-11 18:20Parque do Bonito5
2021-07-11 07:20Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido3
2021-06-30 12:30Senhora da Cabeça (Ecopista)1
2021-07-02 07:50Quinta da Cardiga2
2021-07-26 20:33Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro6
2021-07-06 19:30Santiago de Compostela--Parque do Paxonal2
2021-07-06 12:02Área Recreativa dos Barreiros, Monteagudo (Arteixo)
2021-07-14 18:37Açude de Coimbra3
2021-07-25 19:11Arteixo--zona húmida de Sisalde5
2021-06-28 09:53Arteixo--Playa de Barrañán
2021-06-30 08:47Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón
2021-07-10 17:12Arteixo--Paseo Fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-07-07 10:55Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2021-07-24 09:42Santa Bárbara 3
2021-07-03 11:49Cumbada6
2021-07-11 13:10Quinta da Moenda19
2021-07-25 09:46Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras11
2021-07-20 19:05Ría de O Burgo8
2021-07-25 09:07Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-07-06 14:30Serra da Freita--área geral4
2021-07-21 16:25Faro de Mera, Oleiros, Galicia, ES1
2021-07-14 08:28Oleiros--Praias de Santa Cruz
2021-07-12 08:29Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2021-07-25 13:57Vila de Cruces--Brandomés3
2021-07-05 07:26Mamoa do Batateiro3
2021-06-27 15:35Costa de Dexo5
2021-07-19 18:04Forcarei--Campos de Nercellas e Taboadelo4
2021-07-26 17:27Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso6
2021-07-18 12:33Lagoa de Doniños10
2021-07-23 08:10ZPE Castro Verde--estação de Casével5
2021-07-16 09:32Monte do Sabino1
2021-07-14 11:40Oleiros--porto de Lorbé6
2021-07-03 16:57Penedo Furado2
2021-07-19 17:28Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte9
2021-07-04 16:43Albufeira de Travassos1
2021-07-25 17:15Albufeira de Montargil3
2021-07-05 19:38Monte da Nossa Senhora da Confiança1
2021-07-24 13:18Sada--Ría de Betanzos1
2021-07-22 15:42PN Peneda-Gerês--Gerês1
2021-07-06 12:34Ares--Praia e enseada de Ares2
2021-06-30 15:25PN Peneda-Gerês--Castro Laboreiro2
2021-07-25 11:55Parque ribeirinho da Sertã1
2021-07-24 08:44ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)2
2021-07-19 12:15Albufeira da Aguieira--Granjal
2021-07-21 09:42Esteiro do Mandeo5
2021-07-23 08:01Açude do Carregueiro3
2021-07-08 10:08Ría de Betanzos--Porto de Miño5
2021-07-10 08:30Ribeiro da Concavada1
2021-06-27 09:32ZPE Castro Verde--área geral5
2021-07-24 17:00Lagoa dos Patos5
2021-07-19 08:00Entradas10
2021-07-23 10:03Albufeira Bala3
2021-07-04 20:43Cabanas--Pinar e praia8
2021-07-18 18:15Pontedeume --Ría de Pontedeume7
2021-07-24 07:07Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro10
2021-07-17 09:23Vale Gonçalinho2
2021-07-24 13:01Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle3
2021-07-03 13:23Lalín--Carballeira do Rodo1
2021-07-19 17:34Ribeira de Maria Delgada1
2021-07-24 14:06Lagoa de Valdoviño1
2021-07-10 12:16ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas1
2021-07-11 06:22ZPE Castro Verde--Namorados4
2021-07-25 16:16Albufeira de Pisão1
2021-06-29 19:02ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Entradas-São Marcos da Ataboeira1
2021-07-23 10:41ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira1
2021-07-09 06:53ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Salto-Entradas1
2021-06-30 14:07Açude da Apariça3
2021-07-04 09:53ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão1
2021-07-24 06:38Albufeira da Herdade dos Grous3
2021-06-27 11:55Albufeira de Cinco Reis2
2021-07-05 18:30Encoro das Conchas6
2021-07-23 11:49Ría de Cedeira--Porto de Cederia4
2021-07-23 11:36Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena2
2021-07-19 12:25Cedeira--Paseo fluvial2
2021-06-29 14:44Lagoa de Sobrado2
2021-07-18 18:15Espinheiro3
2021-07-08 11:00Serra do Marão--Pena Suar7
2021-07-14 14:04Trindade1
2021-07-14 17:23Lagoa de Quintas4
2021-07-21 17:59Parque do Fontelo2
2021-07-13 07:01Nossa Senhora de Aracelis2
2021-07-11 08:45ZPE Castro Verde--Guerreiro3
2021-07-14 07:00PN Peneda-Gerês--Planalto da Mourela4
2021-07-14 10:51Albufeira do Monte dos Pinheiros6
2021-07-22 07:25Albufeira do Torres1
2021-07-20 07:50Montes do Forgoselo
2021-07-14 13:41Lagares da Beira1
2021-07-08 17:25Uz3
2021-06-30 19:15PN Peneda-Gerês--Tourém1
2021-07-26 06:39Azenhas do Ervedal4
2021-07-26 19:24Herdade dos Almeidas2
2021-07-14 12:50Albufeira de Pracana1
2021-07-15 09:40Río Miño--Tramo Chavasqueira-Outariz2
2021-07-23 13:40Ourense cidade--Barrio de O Pino3
2021-07-24 07:08IBA Planície de Évora--Cabido da Raposa7
2021-07-09 19:35Álvares6
2021-06-27 13:49Senhorim1
2021-06-29 12:01Açude de São João dos Caldeireiros3
2021-07-09 10:52Taboadela--O Cobo7
2021-07-22 09:47Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega3
2021-07-13 19:08Albufeira da Amendoeira1
2021-07-26 16:58Monte de São Pedro1
2021-07-22 14:27São Salvador de Viveiro2
2021-07-21 11:51Albufeira de Fagilde--Senhora da Ribeira
2021-07-08 18:30Campus da Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro (UTAD)4
2021-07-04 18:27Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral9
2021-07-22 10:14Castro de Outeiro Lesenho4
2021-07-07 10:56Santa Marta do Alvão1
2021-07-24 11:32Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova1
2021-06-30 11:25Termas de Nisa1
2021-07-10 19:31A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás2
2021-07-21 07:15Gouvães da Serra1
2021-07-14 06:29Gáfete11
2021-07-21 09:15Albufeira de Gouvães3
2021-07-18 07:58IBA Alter do Chão4
2021-07-21 11:07Veral1
2021-07-20 06:25Parque Boticas Natureza e Biodiversidade2
2021-07-02 14:29Serra do Larouco4
2021-07-14 10:11Defesa3
2021-07-06 10:41Pego do Moinho2
2021-06-27 20:41A Limia--Agros e pasteiros da bacía de Antela24
2021-07-14 08:01Vale do Peso3
2021-07-25 06:55Flor da Rosa2
2021-07-26 14:35Planalto do Minhéu1
2021-07-20 16:45Albufeira do Rio Torno1
2021-07-06 06:20Alpalhão4
2021-07-10 11:14A Limia--A Pedra Alta5
2021-07-04 13:05Vila Pouca de Aguiar3
2021-06-30 11:28A Limia--Campiña de Abavides2
2021-07-21 08:30Caramuja3
2021-07-25 09:07Jancão5
2021-06-28 12:38Perais1
2021-07-10 11:51A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite16
2021-07-02 16:34Vilar de Perdizes2
2021-07-17 14:30PN Serra da Estrela--Vale do Rossim1
2021-07-25 08:15Aral1
2021-06-29 15:00Mata Rainha/Calçadão2
2021-07-11 14:49PN Serra da Estrela--Nave de Santo António1
2021-07-13 00:00PN Serra da Estrela--Piornos2
2021-07-14 08:27PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-07-02 12:13Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba23
2021-06-27 07:25Herdade do Esporão2
2021-07-15 14:03Vilalba -- Núcleo urbano2
2021-07-21 14:40PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara1
2021-07-19 07:00PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas da Saúde2
2021-06-27 11:27Outeiro de Rei--ínsua de Seivane7
2021-07-15 06:36Pegos Dobrados2
2021-07-22 06:05Vila Cortês da Serra2
2021-07-22 10:20Furtado3
2021-06-28 06:04Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)3
2021-07-18 18:45Albufeira de Vilar
2021-07-22 06:34Vila Ruiva2
2021-06-29 18:35Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos2
2021-07-22 06:55Cadoiço3
2021-07-09 20:10Penichaira de O Rodicio6
2021-06-29 09:28Albufeira de Santa Águeda--Ribeira do Mioso4
2021-07-18 05:42PN Serra de São Mamede--Quinta do Pomarinho2
2021-07-10 12:15PN Serra de São Mamede--Malabrigo1
2021-07-04 19:06Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2021-07-15 08:25Lugo--Río Miño, tramo Viaducto N-540/Ponte de Porto Meilán2
2021-07-22 06:50PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha1
2021-07-16 21:01Lugo--Piringalla7
2021-07-14 09:27Estação de Portalegre2
2021-06-27 17:12Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6401
2021-07-08 18:26Lugo--Parque As Termas1
2021-07-26 08:10Cospeito--Barreiras de Arcillá
2021-07-04 08:30PN Serra da Estrela--Serra de Bois5
2021-07-12 19:13Lugo--Albeiros1
2021-07-04 15:06Lugo--Parque Rosalía de Castro3
2021-07-24 18:29Lugo--Ronda da Muralla1
2021-07-17 08:30Albufeira do Enxoé4
2021-06-27 16:41Albufeira do Alqueva--Campinho1
2021-07-21 20:10Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras5
2021-07-24 18:59Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-07-24 08:57Terra Chá--A Espiñeira43
2021-07-12 17:50Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo2
2021-07-07 14:35Lugo--Barrio de San Fiz2
2021-07-22 20:00Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda3
2021-07-26 11:33Abadín--Parque Eólico de Monseivane8
2021-07-26 19:46Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde6
2021-07-01 20:19Penichaira da Franqueira2
2021-07-10 10:35Lugo--Río Miño, Albarés4
2021-07-01 18:33Monte do Pombal1
2021-06-28 08:25Lagoas do Tâmega7
2021-07-04 06:17PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã4
2021-07-21 08:43Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos6
2021-07-24 12:43Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo2
2021-07-22 08:38Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar13
2021-07-25 10:56O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto2
2021-07-05 19:38Albufeira de Teja1
2021-07-01 09:26Albufeira do Caldeirão3
2021-06-27 18:50PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos1
2021-07-18 08:15Vila Verde de Ficalho6
2021-07-24 06:58IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio1
2021-07-21 19:30Parque Urbano do Rio Diz5
2021-07-24 10:00IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália1
2021-07-24 12:03Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro1
2021-07-12 19:30IBA Albufeira do Caia--paredão2
2021-07-25 15:43Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira7
2021-07-25 14:53Ría de Foz--Lagoa dos Patos1
2021-07-10 15:42Ría de Foz--Os Fondás2
2021-07-19 10:54Barreiros--Dunas de Altar2
2021-07-21 10:08Barreiros--Praia de San Bartolo2
2021-07-13 05:52Parque ribeirinho do Sabugal1
2021-07-13 06:30Albufeira do Sabugal4
2021-07-18 13:59Encoro de San Martiño3
2021-07-06 15:29Cabeço Alto2
2021-07-25 11:25Ribadeo--A Devesa5
2021-07-16 09:15Ribadeo--Rinlo, Punta Corveira/Antigua Cetárea/Pena dos Corvos6
2021-06-30Vale de Madeira5
2021-07-25 13:03Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)1
2021-07-26 07:00Vale Carapito3
2021-07-23 12:06Ribadeo--Piñeira6
2021-07-20 19:47Ribadeo--Illa Pancha6
2021-07-08 16:00Albufeira de Vale de Ferreiros2
2021-07-15 09:23Ría del Eo--Ensenada de Castropol10
2021-07-22 12:32El Esquilo, Ría del Eo, Castropol (Asturias)2
2021-07-22 13:32Charca y campos de Arnao3
2021-07-17 20:09Castropol - campos de Villadún3
2021-07-06 15:20Serra das Mesas--Lameirão2
2021-07-21 15:00Quinta de Santa Margarida2
2021-07-22 11:04Penarronda-Barayo LIC--Playa de Penarronda8
2021-07-13 10:20Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos1
2021-07-13 16:10Batocas2
2021-07-23 07:14Padornelo—Pueblo y Sierra Segundera2
2021-07-20 17:45Tapia de Casariego--Lagunas de Salave3
2021-07-26 09:49San Martín de Trevejo--Puerto de Santa Clara4
2021-07-02 12:43Río Sil--Tramo Penarrubia-Quereño2
2021-07-26 11:27Sierra de Gata--Solana del Jálama2
2021-07-15 15:55Bual--Alto de La Penouta, área recreativa/Boal--Alto de la Penouta, área recreativa1
2021-07-19 11:18Bual--Alto de La Penouta/Boal--Alto de La Penouta3
2021-07-07 17:13Lago de Sanabria PNat--Laguna de los Peces1
2021-07-03 10:59Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General3
2021-07-14 10:43Pedralba de la Pradería--Lobeznos-Presa de San Miguel2
2021-07-21 18:29Navia--La Poza3
2021-07-16 19:09Puebla de Sanabria2
2021-07-08 10:37Puebla de Sanabria--Ungilde-Repetidor2
2021-07-26 09:45Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla12
2021-07-21 11:46Navia--Playa de Frexulfe1
2021-07-13 11:10Nuez--río Manzanas-La Chanera1
2021-07-17 11:50Puebla de Sanabria--Robledo-Centro del Lobo Ibérico de CyL2
2021-07-19 09:07Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Cubillos16
2021-06-29 16:22Asturianos--Entrepeñas-Embalse de Cernadilla3
2021-07-07 06:42Sierra de la Culebra--Villardeciervos-Boya4
2021-07-24 09:34Alto Sil--Palacios del Sil--pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-21 07:30Sierra de la Culebra--San Pedro de las Herrerías-Campamento5
2021-07-22 19:00Arribes del Duero PNat--Mámoles3
2021-07-04 13:00Tinéu--Tuña, área recreativa/Tineo--Tuña2
2021-07-24 07:56Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa
2021-07-17 07:33Embalse de Ahigal--Presa2
2021-07-10 09:05Cipérez--Río Oblea6
2021-07-01 18:57Luyego--Llanura de Priaranza-Villar2
2021-06-29 16:13El Puertu--Somiedu/Puerto de Somiedo--Somiedo2
2021-07-15 18:06Brañaseca - área general19
2021-07-14 08:45Cuideiru--Cabu Vidiu/Cudillero--Cabo Vidio1
2021-07-24 11:31Babia y Luna PNat--Lago de Babia1
2021-07-18 18:29San Martín de Luiña - área general9
2021-07-16 19:42Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia Pnat--Fuente Castaño y laguna de San Marcos1
2021-07-26 10:41Somiedo PNat--Valle de Lago3
2021-07-15 11:24Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--S. Martín del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-06-27 11:25Sando--Charca de Hondura2
2021-07-09 10:48Sesnández de Tábara--Arroyo de Moratones1
2021-07-13 09:35Babia y Luna PNat--Laguna Chao y Alto de la Cañada1
2021-07-21 11:54Casas del Castañar--Dehesa boyal4
2021-07-01 20:24Valderrey--Paramera25
2021-07-18 19:45Teverga--Cueva Huerta4
2021-07-14 20:00Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón
2021-07-18 09:00Teverga--Hayedo de Montegrande2
2021-07-01 17:50Linares de Riofrío--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-10 09:00Villamejil/Benavides--Paramera4
2021-07-21 09:30Desfiladero de las Xanas
2021-07-24 20:45Zamora--Monte Concejo5
2021-07-02 18:32Embalse de La Tabla15
2021-07-23 09:14Piornal--Robledal Los Cervigueros1
2021-07-25 10:05Morales de Valverde-Pueblica--monte y viñas9
2021-06-27 18:00Valdería-Jamuz ZEPA2
2021-07-17 17:15Santadrianu--Llavares/Santo Adriano--Lavares2
2021-07-18 12:33La Garganta--Pozo de la Nieve1
2021-07-26 09:30Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-paraje de Valdellope2
2021-07-13 19:45Nieva--Gozón1
2021-07-22 10:36La Garganta--El Horcajuelo2
2021-07-11 09:53La Garganta--Camino de la Muela1
2021-07-25 11:17Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero2
2021-07-03 08:50Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real3
2021-07-04 19:13Peromingo--Camino de la Mata de la Dehesilla1
2021-07-13 14:11Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro4
2021-07-18 08:46Villavante--Gravera4
2021-07-19 13:30Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-07-04 11:43Sotu Rei / Soto de Rey
2021-07-18 11:30Riego del Camino--monte Morejón2
2021-07-25 09:02Casafranca--El Coto15
2021-07-15 20:14Bretocino--Monte de Mangas16
2021-07-13 20:08Los Barrios de Luna--Montañas de Portilla7
2021-07-11 17:30Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat3
2021-07-19 19:30Zamora--Río Duero2
2021-07-05 20:25Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino2
2021-06-27 17:02Piedrahíta de Castro--complejo lagunar-área general3
2021-07-15 09:45Rioseco de Tapia--Tierras de Espinosa2
2021-07-06 19:56Milles de La Polvorosa--Rio Esla4
2021-07-14 09:20Siero--Paredes2
2021-07-10 12:00Enbalse de Casares de Arbás4
2021-07-24 12:00Mieres--Río San Xuan, Mieres casco urbano2
2021-07-04 09:45Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Laguna de Vallor1
2021-07-14 10:20Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa--Río Órbigo-puente y riberas6
2021-06-27 15:50Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2021-07-04 11:22Luanco--Peroño2
2021-07-25 09:15Zotes del Paramo--Gravera2
2021-07-25 18:16Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego5
2021-07-01 16:45Salamanca--Centro Histórico5
2021-07-25 18:19La Torre del Valle--Área General15
2021-07-25 17:15Chozas de Arriba--Laguna4
2021-07-20 08:55Embalse de San Andrés11
2021-07-26 08:05Talayuela--Pinar del Moreno
2021-07-25 16:32Chozas de Arriba/Robledo de la Valdoncina--Monte2
2021-07-18 11:37Frieres4
2021-06-30 20:03Villanueva de Azoague--Río Esla-Puente Hierro2
2021-07-11 10:08La Maya--Gravera Los Lomos1
2021-07-11 07:56La Maya--Soto y Vega del Tormes1
2021-07-11 07:21Embalse de Santa Teresa--Presa8
2021-07-18 07:40Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras5
2021-07-11 09:07La Maya--Gravera El Centenero1
2021-07-11 08:26La Maya--Charco del Alamillo3
2021-07-21 10:33Villaquejida--Gravera de la autovía1
2021-07-18 19:36Embalse de Santa Teresa--Prado Morán2
2021-07-11 10:58Embalse de Santa Teresa--Club Náutico de Pelayos4
2021-07-25 07:55Gijón-Campa Torres3
2021-07-21 09:46Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa3
2021-07-19 11:57Villacé--Balsa de riego (Villamañán 1)5
2021-07-19 07:45Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo3
2021-07-25 08:06Coreses--Graveras4
2021-07-01 21:02Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero9
2021-07-04 07:51Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande6
2021-07-25 19:00Páramo Leónes ZEPA18
2021-06-27 20:33Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General7
2021-07-24 11:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque2
2021-07-15 11:00Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros4
2021-07-21 10:45villabalter--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-04 19:38Lorenzana--Ribera del Bernesga
2021-07-26 08:12Villamañán--Pueblo y alrededores14
2021-07-22 11:28León--Monte San Isidro6
2021-06-27 10:08Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos1
2021-07-24 10:00El Tejado--Río Tormes4
2021-07-21 08:32Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa5
2021-07-21 10:10Xixón--El Rinconín4
2021-07-10 09:52Xixón--Parque de Isabel la Católica/Gijón--Parque de Isabel la C3
2021-07-23 08:35Grulleros--Gravera8
2021-07-02 20:45Ardón--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-12 10:55Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's
2021-07-03 11:22León--Campos del Ejido1
2021-07-03 18:15León--La Candamia/Las Lomas3
2021-07-10 21:02Huerta--Río Tormes3
2021-06-29 07:00Sª de Gredos--Garganta de Bohoyo-melojar (<1.400 m)5
2021-07-18 09:43Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja6
2021-07-18 08:24Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos2
2021-07-23 07:14Valencia de Don Juan--Monte Pequeño3
2021-07-07 16:54Corbillos/San Justo/Rebollar/Nava de los Oteros--pueblos y alrededores10
2021-07-05 11:10Ayer--Vegará/Aller--Puerto de Vegarada1
2021-07-18 09:13Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros2
2021-07-12 11:00Santiago del Collado--Pinar Umbrela3
2021-07-04 09:54Cármenes--Karst de Sáncenas4
2021-06-27 16:58P.N. de Redes, Sobrescobio, Rusecu1
2021-07-07 16:31Malillos de los Oteros--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-25 20:33Los Oteros ZEPA--Area general (use specific hotspot if possible)14
2021-07-07 18:00Los Oteros ZEPA--San Román4
2021-07-03 13:45Piedrahíta--Pueblo2
2021-07-07 18:47Los Oteros ZEPA--Fontanil de los Oteros15
2021-07-18 19:00Santa Colomba de Curueño--Embalse de Barrio
2021-07-24 09:22Toro--Timulos-azud1
2021-07-24 18:00Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera4
2021-07-07 19:02Los Oteros ZEPA--Santa María de los Oteros5
2021-07-21 21:22Villavendimio--Laguna de la Alameda3
2021-07-02 19:30Ventosa del río Almar--Río Almar2
2021-07-07 19:37Los Oteros ZEPA--Majada De Coomontes14
2021-07-07 16:07Santas Martas--Casco urbano4
2021-07-10 12:39Puerto de Peñanegra1
2021-06-29 11:54Centro Interpretación Ría de Villaviciosa3
2021-07-24 19:08Azud de Riolobos2
2021-07-01 12:12Ayer--Puertu Braña-La Raya/Aller--Puerto de San Isidro-La Raya5
2021-07-17 08:08Macotera--Las Carcavas4
2021-07-25 08:59Castronuño--Los Infiernicos3
2021-06-30 11:23Villar de Gallimazo--Charca del pueblo4
2021-07-08 19:04Cantalpino--Revilla y Cotorrillo11
2021-07-23 17:04Santas Martas--Gravera10
2021-07-24 12:48Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu7
2021-07-16 09:44Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco6
2021-07-24 09:40Candeleda--Garganta de Santa María1
2021-07-23 15:16Observatorio Playa de Misiego2
2021-07-17 09:42Macotera--Corredero del Charco1
2021-07-10 08:54Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.3
2021-06-27 08:00Sª de Gredos--Plataforma2
2021-07-10 11:10Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Valle de Rebueno6
2021-07-10 20:00Embalse del Porma--Camino a Utrero2
2021-07-22 08:39Pedrosa del Rey--Alto Del Mayo1
2021-07-10 15:21Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Valle de Pinzón y Peña San Justo1
2021-07-10 14:21Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Puebla de Lillo-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-21 12:15Llastres--Rasa de Lluces3
2021-07-25 10:09Hoyos del Espino--Pinares8
2021-07-10 18:35Embalse del Porma--Cola de Orones2
2021-07-10 09:29Puerto de Chía1
2021-07-14 17:00Sª de Gredos--Puerto del Peón2
2021-07-22 12:56Redes P. Nat., Tarna2
2021-07-20 08:46Colunga--Playa la Griega4
2021-07-10 10:22San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Vega5
2021-07-23 19:55Navarredonda de Gredos--Hostal Almanzor3
2021-06-27 18:15Bercianos del Real Camino--Gravera2
2021-07-14 19:03Río Piloña6
2021-07-23 21:35Bercianos del Real Camino--Laguna Grande6
2021-07-04 08:00Rasueros--Río Trabancos y campiñas4
2021-07-04 06:52Tordesillas--Herreros7
2021-07-08 19:18San Martín del Pimpollar--Venta Rasquilla5
2021-07-20 08:37Bercero--Carcavo2
2021-07-21 21:26Almanza--Robledal de la Cota9
2021-07-03 08:22Cistierna--Peñacorada5
2021-07-21 08:15El Parral--Peña del Gato3
2021-07-23 21:00Grajal de Campos--Ribera del Valderaduey8
2021-07-23 18:10Grajal de Campos--Estepa20
2021-07-19 10:41Ribesella-- Ría de Ribesella, Malecón/Ribadesella-Ría de Ribadesella, Malecón3
2021-07-21 10:29Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella1
2021-07-17 20:07Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín4
2021-07-24 12:00Velliza--Paramo5
2021-07-24 11:00Castrodeza5
2021-07-17 09:43Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Praderías de Retuerto1
2021-06-30 18:36Peñaflor de Hornija--Nava12
2021-07-05 08:20Viñegra de Moraña--Montes y campiñas6
2021-07-17 19:33Picos de Europa PN--Vegabaño3
2021-07-21 20:29Villaselán--Robledal de Valdavida2
2021-07-20 18:00Picos de Europa PN--Lagos de Covadonga2
2021-07-09 14:10Cape Cornwall2
2021-07-13 07:15Cot Valley8
2021-07-24 17:04Kenidjack Valley7
2021-07-24 18:35Río Alberche--Navatalgordo2
2021-06-30 11:00Southwest Coastal Path--Pendeen Watch to Botallack
2021-07-25 15:37St Levan2
2021-07-14 19:41Porthcurno4
2021-07-26 06:05Pendeen Watch4
2021-07-26 20:20Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Praderías de Boca de Huérgano4
2021-07-18 12:17Pendeen (Village)
2021-07-12 13:07Calartha
2021-07-05 13:50Boat Cove
2021-07-23 09:10Laguna de Boada7
2021-07-03 17:10Picos de Europa PN--Embalse del Cares3
2021-07-19 12:30Picos de Europa PN--Valle de Valdeón2
2021-07-21 12:30Simancas6
2021-07-04 17:30Ataquines--Charca autovía3
2021-07-01 12:10Picos de Europa PN--Area General (use specific hotspot if possible)5
2021-07-25 20:53Velilla del Río Carrión--Senda de Pescadores1
2021-07-16 18:15Laguna de El Oso3
2021-06-27 11:11Sierra de San Vicente--El Piélago2
2021-07-08 20:21Palacios de Goda--Gravera de los Ahogados1
2021-07-19 18:00Arévalo--Pinares del Arevalillo3
2021-07-11 10:31La Tornería - Los Resquilones2
2021-07-07 08:03Laguna de Pedraza4
2021-07-04 09:01Les Arenes/Arenas de Cabrales12
2021-07-26 09:57Picos de Europa PN--Estación Superior y alrededores, Fuente Dé1
2021-07-25 08:10La Moraña--Ctra. Las Berlanas - Zorita2
2021-06-29 08:46Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general5
2021-07-25 07:50Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio5
2021-07-15 20:46Ávila--Río Adaja4
2021-07-25 09:30Laguna de Duero--Acequia1
2021-07-11 15:50Picos de Europa PN--Espinama2
2021-07-25 19:14Embalse de las Cogotas5
2021-07-01 08:14Picos de Europa PN--Puertos de Áliva2
2021-07-21 09:40Valladolid--Río Esgueva1
2021-07-25 11:15Laguna de Duero--Canal4
2021-07-19 20:30Rosewall Hill3
2021-07-01 14:29Vega de Liébana--Puerto de San Glorio4
2021-07-08 10:49Aldeamayor--Las Gabanzas2
2021-07-13 19:00Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo7
2021-07-03 13:15Aliva4
2021-07-17 18:00Olmedo--Laguna Bodón Blanco2
2021-07-26 11:30Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-12 09:36Mount's Bay and St. Michael's Mount2
2021-07-16 11:40Cabrales--Sotres6
2021-06-29 08:27Ávila--El Gansino1
2021-07-19 17:40St. Ives Head2
2021-07-23 08:50Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso6
2021-07-25 17:35Velayos y Vega de Santa María2
2021-07-26 07:06Llanes--Vallota1
2021-07-26 11:20Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water8
2021-07-26 10:30Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field4
2021-06-27 07:18Herrera de Duero4
2021-06-28 12:36Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve
2021-07-17 12:51Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool
2021-07-15 18:35Villeguillo--Laguna Alba3
2021-07-14 19:30Cabezón del Pisuerga--Cortados6
2021-06-30 10:35Aldeamayor de San Martín--Compasco2
2021-07-14 10:15San Martín de Valvení--Cortados5
2021-06-27 18:27Villagonzalo de coca--Lagunas
2021-07-18 07:30Castronuevo de Esgueva22
2021-07-18 07:50Portillo--Pinar de las Arenas2
2021-07-02 18:35El Barraco--Cabeza de Asno1
2021-07-22 08:24Grijota--El Serrón y entorno5
2021-07-12 18:26Llanes--Vidiagu, camping la Paz2
2021-07-18 19:00Liébana--Potes3
2021-07-08 07:55Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)3
2021-06-28 08:01Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Valle del Cigarral)2
2021-07-02 11:10Palencia--Sector C.º de Husillos (al Norte de A65)10
2021-07-03 09:41Montaña Palentina PNat--Area General6
2021-07-12 11:45Palencia--Sector La Miranda1
2021-07-14 08:38Alto Gaznata--Cabecera del valle1
2021-07-26 08:54Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area3
2021-06-27 08:14Calahorra de Ribas1
2021-07-04 09:55Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja2
2021-07-10 07:27Piñeres--Mirador de Santa Catalina2
2021-07-26 09:46Helston Loe Pool4
2021-07-24 10:09Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones2
2021-07-07 09:51Montaña Palentina PNat--Embalse de Ruesga2
2021-07-05 07:25Montaña Palentina PNat--Parador de Cervera y entorno1
2021-07-25 10:07Kynance Cove
2021-07-10 10:10Windmill Farm2
2021-06-27 17:30Cervera de Pisuerga--Pueblo1
2021-07-15 10:55Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria5
2021-07-17 07:53San Miguel del Arroyo--Las Huelgas4
2021-07-24 09:17Campo Azálvaro--Puente de las Merinas4
2021-07-18 08:02The Lizard2
2021-07-25 11:00Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor
2021-07-10 10:56The Lizard NNR--Croft Pascoe Woods4
2021-07-04 10:14The Lizard NNR--Goonhilly Downs4
2021-07-24 09:04Montaña Palentina PNat--Senda de Fuente Cobre1
2021-07-09 17:44Alto Campoo--Brañavieja1
2021-07-24 19:25Salinas de Pisuerga--Pueblo2
2021-07-26 08:14College Reservoir
2021-07-15 19:45Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera7
2021-07-24 12:49Gillan Creek5
2021-07-07 19:26Bishops and Clerks Islands2
2021-07-03 18:32Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Rubín2
2021-07-16 16:00Oyambre PNat--Área General3
2021-07-25 10:04Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar12
2021-07-17 17:57Castle Beach
2021-07-25 11:41Restronguet Point
2021-07-23 08:50Fal Estuary--Carrick Roads
2021-07-26Skomer Island WTSWW NR
2021-07-22 16:39Truro River Trail4
2021-07-17 08:34Ruente--Monte Aa2
2021-07-13 10:30St Justinian's4
2021-07-25 05:00Skokholm
2021-06-29 13:34Puerto de Malagón4
2021-06-30 17:21San Lorenzo El Escorial--Arboreto Luis Ceballos2
2021-07-25 18:30Bosque de la Herrería8
2021-07-23 21:39Aguilar de Campóo--Gama y Valdegama6
2021-07-26 11:57Portscatho
2021-07-25 10:43Trevose Head1
2021-07-06 10:30Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General2
2021-07-19 08:13Saja-Besaya PNat--Ucieda4
2021-07-12 19:00Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera
2021-07-21 12:00Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villaveta3
2021-07-07 15:42The Gann2
2021-07-16 19:00Embalse de Valmayor--La Pizarrera5
2021-07-26 11:28Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villasilos3
2021-07-23 14:27Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla3
2021-07-17 06:50Quijorna1
2021-07-19 19:04Embalse de Valmayor11
2021-07-24 08:32Embalse de Los Arroyos6
2021-06-28 21:46Rábano--Río Duratón1
2021-07-24 19:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado1
2021-07-15 10:00Pentire Heads and The Rumps2
2021-07-20 07:21Valsaín--La Boca del Asno
2021-07-24 17:35Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-07-11 11:20Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Area General
2021-07-19 08:15Los Balbases--Área general20
2021-07-21 20:30Embalse de Navacerrada1
2021-07-10 08:37Corrales de Duero--Páramo2
2021-07-09 10:45Guadarrama PN--Puerto Navacerrada4
2021-07-03 11:50La Granja--Chorro Grande3
2021-07-02 10:10Lagunas de Cantalejo2
2021-07-20 16:20Tagle--Punta Ballota2
2021-07-04 20:00Villaquirán de los Infantes--Área general5
2021-07-18 12:26Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Peñalara7
2021-07-17 11:05Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Laguna y Circo de Peñalara2
2021-07-01 12:48Embalse del Ebro RNat--Monegro6
2021-07-24 11:22Strumble Head2
2021-07-07 06:28Loch na Keal--Corran View4
2021-07-19 20:19Tamarón-Iglesias--Páramos y alrededores1
2021-07-20 09:14Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera4
2021-07-19Ría de San Martín--Área General3
2021-07-10 19:58Ría de San Martín--El Abrigo3
2021-07-03 12:23Pinares de Rascafría--camino Palero2
2021-07-10 18:55Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía1
2021-07-08 09:10Bárcena de Pie de Concha--Embalse de Alsa3
2021-07-23 09:00Embalse del Ebro RNat--La Riva1
2021-06-27 17:11Vilviestre-Celada--Área general5
2021-07-18 09:17Rascafría--Puente del Perdón2
2021-07-09 09:34Arija--Peña de la Horca1
2021-07-19 18:48Isar-Hornillos--Área general8
2021-06-28 11:00Rascafría--La Dehesa1
2021-07-05 11:15Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana2
2021-07-22 15:08St. Govan's Head3
2021-07-08 06:18Bosherston Ponds1
2021-07-19 08:10Higgons' Well2
2021-07-26 17:44Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija4
2021-07-12 10:30Castlemartin Peninsula4
2021-07-24 08:31Carrión de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Castillo de Calatrava La Vieja)3
2021-07-21 10:03Dunas de Liencres PNat4
2021-07-07 16:41Tintagel Castle2
2021-07-19 21:16Estépar-Villagutiérrez--Área general1
2021-07-18 09:22Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán6
2021-07-12 15:55Majadahonda--Monte del Pilar1
2021-07-26 16:53Pointe de la Torche2
2021-06-27 06:00Guadarrama PN--Pico del Nevero2
2021-07-12 19:13Embalse del Ebro RNat--Área General (Cantabria)6
2021-07-12 12:27Fuente del Cossío, Puerto de Morcuera2
2021-07-23 08:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera1
2021-07-12 12:54Lanhydrock (NT)1
2021-06-29 19:37La Sequera de Haza--Páramo de Corcos5
2021-07-14 19:15Medinilla de la Dehesa--Muladar y alrededores1
2021-06-29 16:12Valle de Valderredible--Área general1
2021-07-03 19:27Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya2
2021-07-24 07:55Emb. Santillana--antigua crta2
2021-06-30 16:15Leganés--Parque Polvoranca2
2021-07-24 08:28Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa4
2021-07-03 10:44Fuenlabrada--Valdeserranos2
2021-07-21 10:43Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus5
2021-07-16 07:50Cuenca Alta Manzanares PN--Bco Manzanares3
2021-07-14 18:40Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas4
2021-07-21 09:19Embalse del Ebro RNat--Corconte5
2021-07-17 07:49Altos del Hontanar2
2021-07-20 11:32Los Urros6
2021-07-24 12:51Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Comarca de Bricia2
2021-07-24 06:27Puerto de Canencia3
2021-07-24 09:10Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón5
2021-07-23 11:02Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday2
2021-07-24 13:27Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T23
2021-07-23 18:20Páramo del Arroyo--Páramos9
2021-07-18 08:21Collado abierto2
2021-07-17 20:56Valle del Arlanza--Lerma1
2021-07-14 11:15Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas3
2021-07-15 07:57Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero1
2021-07-24 11:47Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Páramo3
2021-07-15 08:31Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero2
2021-07-19 17:30Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Cañón2
2021-07-21 19:12Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores2
2021-07-19 13:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Valdelateja4
2021-07-06 19:05Santander--Cabo de Lata1
2021-07-18 10:02Mondalindo3
2021-07-03 11:59Santander--Parque de Las Llamas1
2021-07-18 07:48Aldeonte-Olmillo1
2021-07-01 11:14Oquillas--Área General2
2021-07-13 10:11Río Guadiana--Molino del Griñón
2021-07-10 06:49Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-07-20 11:41Gumiel de Izán--Área General2
2021-07-12 11:34Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel1
2021-06-29 09:05Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general1
2021-07-23 19:13Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2021-07-20 09:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Pesquera de Ebro4
2021-07-12 08:07Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde3
2021-07-12 10:40Liérganes, área urbana.3
2021-07-03 17:53Trasmiera--Liérganes9
2021-07-26 12:19Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto4
2021-07-24 10:58Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Tudanca2
2021-07-07 17:09Bude Marshes LNR
2021-07-01 22:25Cojóbar--Área General1
2021-07-02 21:20Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles2
2021-06-27 18:00Grasspoint4
2021-07-20 19:40Modúbares--Área general6
2021-07-12 13:00Hontoria de la Cantera-Cubillo del Campo1
2021-07-04 19:41Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general3
2021-07-04 12:23Tubilla del Lago--Área General2
2021-07-17 17:16Puerto de Lunada1
2021-07-06 19:38Serrada de la Fuente-- pinar de Casasola1
2021-07-11 19:00Los Ausines1
2021-07-14 09:00Laguna de San Juan RF1
2021-07-11 09:34Bareyo--Cabo Quintres3
2021-07-19 11:14Bardsey Island5
2021-07-26 11:16Prádena del Rincón-Laguna del Salmoral1
2021-06-30 10:00Campo de San Pedro--Muladar2
2021-06-30 18:32Valle de Lunada--Las Machorras1
2021-07-12 12:15Tarbert Harbour
2021-07-13 15:49Poza de la Sal--Páramos1
2021-07-24 14:00Mynydd Mawr4
2021-07-24 08:38Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-07-11 10:32Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores3
2021-07-10 12:00Bareyo--Ría de Ajo6
2021-07-25 16:17Mynydd Anelog7
2021-07-16 20:00Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA3
2021-07-25 20:45Lagunas de Atapuerca5
2021-07-26 18:23Aberdaron3
2021-07-08 19:00PNat Marismas de Santoña. Victoria y Joyel--Molino de Santa Olaja2
2021-07-20 18:09Isla--Cabo Quejo6
2021-07-17 18:21Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel12
2021-06-27 13:17Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Casa de las mareas de Soano3
2021-07-04 08:25La Hiruela--La Dehesa2
2021-07-14 11:06Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena10
2021-07-10 09:31Caleruega--Muladar1
2021-07-25 16:28Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)3
2021-07-10 09:45Palazuelos de la Sierra6
2021-07-25 10:40Noja--Punta Garfanta7
2021-07-22 10:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)4
2021-07-24 10:28Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Polder y Ría de Escalante
2021-07-21 13:37Loch Fyne--Otter Ferry
2021-07-24 09:46Marismas de Santoña, Noja y Joyel PNat--Canal de Argoños1
2021-07-04 08:47Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego2
2021-07-21 10:23Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla1
2021-07-24 19:00Dunes et étangs de Trévignon2
2021-07-17 06:45Landulph Marsh3
2021-07-21 13:00Ramales de la Victoria--Mirador de Covalanas y alrededores5
2021-07-23 10:19Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa5
2021-07-14 08:09Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Puerto de Santoña6
2021-07-22 08:15Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres4
2021-06-30 10:00Comarca La Bureba--Área General8
2021-06-30 18:45Laredo--Playa de La Salvé8
2021-07-25 13:10South Stack RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-16 19:53Castil de Peones4
2021-07-18 19:00Comarca la Bureba--Reinoso1
2021-07-14 15:23Trespaderne--Área general2
2021-07-01 13:10Lagunas de las Vesgas2
2021-07-11 07:55Armañón PNat--Peña de Ranero, Carranza2
2021-07-20 12:13Baggy Point2
2021-07-05 11:12Arran--Glenashdale
2021-06-27 18:00Comarca de Lara--Iglesiapinta2
2021-07-11 19:23Villafranca Montes de Oca--Embalse del Alba3
2021-07-09 15:04Holyhead Harbour1
2021-07-10 12:25Plym Estuary115
2021-07-26 11:26Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat5
2021-07-14 10:29Comarca la Bureba--Briviesca2
2021-07-14 09:55Wembury Point2
2021-07-19 07:15Plymbridge Woods2
2021-06-28 11:55Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve1
2021-07-11 08:04Alcázar de San Juan--Los Anchos (zona esteparia)5
2021-07-09 17:42Armañon Pnat--Jorrios3
2021-07-20 09:35Valle de Mena--Embalse de Ordunte4
2021-07-09 11:10Cwm Ivy Marsh (NT)4
2021-07-01 09:09Comarca la Bureba--Berzosa de Bureba2
2021-07-01 12:25Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Portillo del Busto1
2021-07-09 10:52Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-07-16 15:38Afon Alaw Estuary4
2021-07-11 14:14Carmel Head30
2021-06-29 07:14Fremington Shore10
2021-07-19 16:52Peel Hill2
2021-07-24 08:55Kolitza-Lagarbea9
2021-07-14 18:36Valderejo PN9
2021-07-16 10:58Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados1
2021-07-12 13:44Castletown1
2021-07-25 09:30Cemlyn NWWT NR--Tern colony4
2021-07-20 16:33Ilfracombe Harbour3
2021-07-23 19:30Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado2
2021-07-14 08:30Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Santa María de Garoña2
2021-07-21 19:46Cemlyn NWWT NR2
2021-07-08 10:45Oxwich Bay1
2021-07-12 17:06Langness1
2021-07-15 19:21Burry Inlet--South Shore3
2021-07-18 08:45Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina1
2021-07-26 13:54Kionslieu1
2021-07-21 07:18Glen Lean
2021-07-16 13:15Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT2
2021-07-20 09:38Sierra de la Demanda--Tolbaños de Arriba1
2021-07-07 14:10Newborough Forest (Coedwig Niwbwrch)1
2021-06-27 17:21Bynea Foreshore / Morfa Bacas3
2021-07-08 12:30Great Cumbrae Island
2021-07-13 18:45Kobaron2
2021-07-03Arlington Forest1
2021-07-12 12:48Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Lagunas de Neila2
2021-07-21 10:31Newborough Warren (Tywyn Niwbwrch) and Ynys Llanddwyn NNR--Afon Braint Estuary and Dunes
2021-07-10 07:50Ría del Barbadun9
2021-07-09 09:08Holy Loch
2021-07-11 13:00Culzean Castle
2021-07-16 17:45Montes de Triano4
2021-07-24 11:30Tologorri16
2021-07-16 10:01Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Quintanar de la Sierra-La Ponderosa1
2021-07-08 10:38Cors Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)1
2021-07-09 14:31Douglas Bay6
2021-07-07 13:51Mumbles Pier1
2021-07-21 09:39Dinefwr Park and Castle Woods NR6
2021-07-18 16:37Traeth Dulas9
2021-07-23 10:50Embalse de Pálmaces2
2021-07-17 11:14Villalobar de Rioja--Graveras de Caracarros1
2021-07-01 15:16Carrick Hills
2021-07-16 14:15Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Nava de San Pedro3
2021-07-04 20:53Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa1
2021-07-11 11:00Covaleda--Río Duero
2021-07-04 13:04Laguna de Manjavacas RNat3
2021-07-21 11:50Rue Point4
2021-07-22 21:10Villahermosa--Cultivos cerealísticos del SE de Villahermosa10
2021-06-29 17:10Valley of Rocks2
2021-07-21 09:02Mochras/Shell Island--River Mouth2
2021-06-30 08:18Leioa--UPV6
2021-07-25 20:52Garwick Bay1
2021-07-20 09:05Lower Ballabeg (private site)1
2021-07-26 09:53Troon--Harbour and Ballast Bank1
2021-07-12 12:30Irvine Harbour
2021-07-15 14:04Cwm Clydach RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-10 16:30Doonfoot
2021-07-11 13:00Sentier des Douaniers de Ploumanac'h3
2021-07-10 08:32Campas de Erandio4
2021-07-26 10:40Troon8
2021-07-26 16:00Abioncillo de Calatañazor3
2021-06-30 15:50Ballaghennie Ayres2
2021-07-24 09:48Górliz-Cabo Villano1
2021-07-15 20:18La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente6
2021-07-11 10:57Troon--Barassie Beach1
2021-07-11 10:35Stinking Rocks1
2021-06-29 17:05Watersmeet1
2021-07-04 08:12Bilbao--Barrio La Peña8
2021-07-21 09:50Cabrejas del Pinar--Polígono-Arroyo de la Dehesa7
2021-07-17 09:38Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat2
2021-07-21 15:21Bywyd Gwyllt Glaslyn Wildlife (Osprey Project)2
2021-07-16 10:59Dundonald Camp1
2021-07-26 14:50Muirhead1
2021-07-03 09:36Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Laguna Negra2
2021-07-25 14:45Gypsy Pool1
2021-07-18 19:26Laguna de Hervías6
2021-07-26 14:15Loans--Farmland1
2021-07-13 10:17Shewalton Wood SWT NR11
2021-07-26 14:30Collennan Smallholdings1
2021-07-23 12:31Fullarton Woods2
2021-07-17 08:30Loans (Village)1
2021-07-24 11:15Calatañazor--villa4
2021-07-26 13:07Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos8
2021-07-25 12:17Cors Caron (Tregaron Bog)1
2021-07-10 08:16Capringstone Flash2
2021-06-28 11:48Embalse de Oleta1
2021-06-30 17:54Embalse de Campos del Paraíso4
2021-07-23 11:15Mungia2
2021-07-21 06:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar5
2021-07-13 14:10Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-11 13:05The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR4
2021-06-29 12:00Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-01 19:21Embalse Laukariz II1
2021-07-13 15:52Dartmouth Harbour2
2021-07-17 11:47Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa5
2021-07-12 09:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-07-15 19:03River Teign at Passage House Inn2
2021-07-08 11:56Embalse de Buendía--Cola del río Guadamejud1
2021-07-17 09:03Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR5
2021-07-17 10:43Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico4
2021-07-08 10:17Embalse de Buendía--Cola río Mayor2
2021-07-17 09:23Llyn Ogwen3
2021-07-14 10:16Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros4
2021-07-20 08:13Aber (Caernarfonshire)3
2021-07-14 09:48Ideford Common SSSI
2021-07-22 19:02San Juan de Gaztelugatxe1
2021-07-11 11:30Condado de Treviño--Balsa de Arrieta5
2021-07-24 09:00Tarbolton Landfill and Fail Loch7
2021-07-10 12:16Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Don Domingo5
2021-07-22 09:53Zeanuri
2021-07-18 09:22Teignmouth Golf Course
2021-07-13 10:26Berry Head NNR3
2021-07-24 05:58Gwenffrwd-Dinas RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-13 17:58Cabo Matxitxako1
2021-07-24 12:45Labrador Bay RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-04 09:07Vilviestre de los Nabos--Laguna de los Pájaros7
2021-07-07 10:56Afon Ogwr / Ogmore River--Mouth15
2021-07-16 19:17Matamala de Almazán--pueblo y pinares1
2021-07-25 12:05Matamala de Almazán--Humedal Granja1
2021-07-03 11:30Exmoor NP--Dunkery Beacon
2021-07-09 09:25Bezares20
2021-07-15 16:04Merthyr Mawr Warren NNR8
2021-07-07 06:53Villaciervitos8
2021-07-08 14:08Emb. Buendía--Cola del Guadiela, Alcocer1
2021-07-21 11:45Ogmore Down3
2021-07-11 12:03Afon Ogwr / Ogmore River--Ogmore Castle to mouth25
2021-06-27 14:30Sierra de Cebollera PNat--Area general2
2021-07-25 11:44Matute de Almazán2
2021-07-12 12:14Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-11 08:22Parc Slip WTSWW NR1
2021-07-24 10:33Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point
2021-07-13 18:47Southerndown Bay4
2021-07-02 08:15Cenicero3
2021-06-29 17:56Rebollar de Navalpotro, ZEC5
2021-07-12 09:49Langosto4
2021-07-12 10:45Hinojosa de la Sierra1
2021-06-26 20:03Monknash to Southerndown Coast3
2021-07-06 08:58Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-07-15 09:20Astei Lurgaia3
2021-07-03 10:50Area esteparia La Alberca de Záncara5
2021-07-01 16:47Zabalain1
2021-07-22 15:02Salburua--Ataria
2021-07-11 13:14Darts Farm Wetland7
2021-06-27 16:44Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Sendero Forua-Kortezubi-Urdaibai Bird Center3
2021-07-18 14:00Dawlish Warren NNR7
2021-07-12 06:40Laguna de la Serna (Hinojosa de la Sierra)4
2021-07-10 17:06Nash Point to Monknash Coast4
2021-07-06 15:16Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos5
2021-07-26 12:59Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Observatorio de Ozollo2
2021-07-26 10:46Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-06-28 11:51Urkiola PNat--Urkiola6
2021-07-11 08:43Atxarte12
2021-07-04 09:52Exe Estuary--Exmouth LNR
2021-07-03 11:52San Clemente--Lagunilla del Silo8
2021-07-01 17:51Embalse de Ullibarri--Ullibarri Gamboa3
2021-07-14 11:05Great Orme20
2021-07-05 13:00Monte Valonsadero--Casa del Guarda5
2021-07-18 17:00Plaza del Castillo--Lapuebla de Labarca2
2021-07-04 19:38Llantwit Beach to Nash Point Coast2
2021-07-20 18:00Lagunas de Laguardia--Prao de la Paul
2021-07-03 09:14Urkiola PN--Anboto9
2021-07-20 10:19Monte Valonsadero--Area general.1
2021-07-08 14:11Dinas Rock / Afon Hepste2
2021-06-27 12:53Vía Verde Atxondo15
2021-07-22 15:33Bystock Pools DWT NR7
2021-07-11 08:24Soria--Junta de los Ríos3
2021-07-25 11:35Observatorio Mendixur6
2021-07-22 12:52San Clemente--Balsa de Matas Verdes2
2021-07-13 10:19Conwy RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-12 16:04Elorrio18
2021-07-12 13:38Llandudno Seafront5
2021-07-22 07:42Soria--Finca Los Royales1
2021-07-08 07:37Soria--Las Casas7
2021-07-11 07:15Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa
2021-07-06 20:33San Clemente--Pinar Viejo3
2021-07-06 06:49Garray--Soto de Garray2
2021-07-10 06:45Los Rábanos--Huertas y embalse2
2021-07-04 06:33Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa2
2021-07-22 12:48La Grajera1
2021-07-13 10:55Izki PNat--Urturi-hide golf Izki3
2021-07-26 18:41Budleigh Salterton Beach5
2021-07-22 09:17Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2021-07-06 12:12Aylesbeare Common RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-07 18:03Cowbridge Town Park and Woods1
2021-07-08 20:16Grabla Woods / Coed y Grabla and River Thaw / Afon Ddawan2
2021-07-14 18:23Grand Western Canal near Ayshford2
2021-07-07 11:15Otter Estuary6
2021-07-12 18:33Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón1
2021-07-26 07:01Lagunas de la Dehesa (Rabanera del Campo)10
2021-07-13 06:39Soria--Márgenes del Duero1
2021-07-02 12:58Udalaitz2
2021-07-23 06:43Gallinero--Dehesa1
2021-07-24 09:21Fuentecantos--Graveras.2
2021-07-20 12:34Stantyway Farm4
2021-07-07 08:48White Cart Water--Carmichael Pl to Langside Dr2
2021-07-21 19:09Brecon Beacons NP--Visitor Centre4
2021-07-23 11:35Urkulu5
2021-07-06 17:53White Cart Water--Sinclair Dr to Holmlea Rd1
2021-07-14 11:55Aberthaw NR4
2021-07-26 09:22Tardajos de Duero2
2021-07-25 20:03Garwnant1
2021-07-02 08:59Possil Marsh SWT NR1
2021-07-19 09:50Alconaba2
2021-07-13 13:05Izki PNat--Corres3
2021-07-04 09:22Alcantud--Dehesa Boyal y laguna Cerrato5
2021-07-26 09:20Brecon Beacons NP--Pen y Fan2
2021-07-16 11:15Embalse de Las Cañas RN2
2021-07-11 10:00Aizkorri-Aratz PNat8
2021-07-25 06:55Laguna del Cubillo (Cubo de Hogueras)7
2021-07-10 17:10Arantzazu9
2021-07-02 17:28Los Campos8
2021-07-22 07:55Laguna Herrera (Aldealafuente)6
2021-07-07 17:03Balmore Pool Walk5
2021-07-14 08:04Logroño--Soto Los Americanos2
2021-07-16 12:00Caer Beris Holiday Lodge Park4
2021-07-20 19:23Puerto de Oncala4
2021-07-21 12:39Threave Castle and Estate
2021-07-24 11:00Hogganfield Loch10
2021-07-03 19:30Santa Cruz de Campezo6
2021-07-08 07:49Oncala--Dehesa2
2021-06-30 10:01Coed y Bedw WTSWW NR
2021-07-24 09:00Frankfield Loch1
2021-07-08 10:15RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)1
2021-07-15 13:10Branscombe (Village)50
2021-07-21 13:01Quantock Hills8
2021-07-22 11:53Forest Farm Country Park1
2021-07-23 14:36Strathkelvin Railway Path1
2021-07-22 20:12Cothelstone Hill2
2021-06-28 10:13Llandaff Playing Fields and River Taff1
2021-07-23 15:19Drumpellier Country Park--Lochend Loch3
2021-07-15 10:50San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa1
2021-07-25 19:44Cosmeston Lakes
2021-07-25 10:38Hawkridge Reservoir2
2021-07-01 15:30Balcary Point2
2021-07-04 08:15Seaton Marshes LNR10
2021-07-24 16:31Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake10
2021-07-23 19:30Black Hole Marsh LNR
2021-07-25 18:03Axe Estuary and Seaton Bay
2021-07-21 17:27Lavernock Point
2021-06-29 07:08Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve1
2021-07-18 20:22Cardiff Bay
2021-07-25 09:29Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias2
2021-06-29 14:25Llangynidr Mountain3
2021-07-21 07:30Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs3
2021-07-19 11:05Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve4
2021-06-30 09:50Mendavia--carrizal de Valoria2
2021-07-01 10:00Brynmawr Ponds1
2021-07-08 06:37Axmouth to Lyme Regis Undercliffs NNR2
2021-07-21 11:19Steart Marshes WWT Reserve10
2021-07-06 11:00Getaria2
2021-07-26 09:48Campiña Zarautz-Getaria3
2021-07-21 19:34Urbasa y Andia PNat--Raso de Urbasa20
2021-07-17 09:47Altsasu/Alsasua--Área Recreativa Dantzaleku6
2021-07-13 10:17Llynheilyn3
2021-07-02 10:15Pagoeta PNat3
2021-07-03 08:15Ernio-Gazume2
2021-07-03 12:07Urbasa y Andia PNat--balcón de Pilatos1
2021-07-25 05:38Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart3
2021-07-16 19:00Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza2
2021-07-18 11:00St Bees Head RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-19 18:44Loch Ruthven RSPB Reserve--Hide1
2021-07-24 12:30Ibiur embalse5
2021-07-26 18:39Orio3
2021-07-02 07:15Gronant Dunes LNR
2021-07-24 10:07Mersehead RSPB Reserve
2021-07-20 05:19Curry Moor10
2021-07-26 18:14Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Callejones de Las Majadas3
2021-07-04 12:04Carrascal de Villarroya5
2021-07-23 12:16Mine Wood2
2021-07-06 11:16Weston-super-Mare Beach
2021-07-25 10:26The Blorenge2
2021-07-24 14:41Sugar Loaf and Usk Valley (NT)9
2021-07-18 07:08Sesma--Esparteta2
2021-07-19 12:33Merkinch LNR25
2021-07-04 08:15Abárzuza--foz de Iranzu1
2021-07-03 13:05Cocksburn Reservoir3
2021-07-01 11:00Ness Islands1
2021-07-20 20:13West Sedgemoor RSPB Reserve50
2021-07-10 07:00Longman Bird Hide and Longman Point1
2021-07-22 16:30Alness Point3
2021-07-26 08:17Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-17 07:45Urbasa y Andia PNat--puerto de Lizarraga4
2021-07-02 15:00Findhorn Valley
2021-07-10 12:00Malloas--Area General4
2021-07-25 14:59Greylake RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-01 22:30Scretan Burn6
2021-07-10 11:45Catcott Lows SWT NR12
2021-07-25 10:21Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons3
2021-07-20 21:06Shapwick Moor HaOT NR15
2021-07-13 11:01Embalse de El Recuenco1
2021-07-06 07:40Clevedon Dowlais20
2021-07-25 11:15Alturlie
2021-07-25 17:56Insh Marshes NNR3
2021-07-14 15:20Ile de Noirmoutier--Station d'épuration la Salaisière3
2021-07-10 10:16World’s End--Moorland2
2021-07-23 19:48Shapwick Heath NNR4
2021-07-23 14:00Udale Bay RSPB Reserve
2021-07-25 09:10Donostia--Antondegi8
2021-06-29 11:15Ile de Noirmoutier--RNN des Marais de Müllembourg (RNN121)1
2021-07-10 13:55Cheddar Reservoir6
2021-07-26 09:52Chirk Castle (NT)2
2021-06-27 17:00Rosemarkie Shore6
2021-07-21 05:22Ham Wall RSPB Reserve12
2021-07-01 09:45Ile de Noirmoutier (île)3
2021-07-12 15:20Skinflats RSPB Reserve--Bothkennar Ponds
2021-06-29 10:22Gordano Valley NNR15
2021-07-25 14:08Magor Marsh SSSI GWT NR2
2021-07-09 11:30Easter and Wester Dalziel
2021-07-25 09:29Ennerdale Water
2021-07-08 11:14Gartmorn Dam1
2021-07-15 16:00Jaizkibel--cantina4
2021-07-18 07:07Fort George4
2021-07-08 19:30Corella--Morterete2
2021-07-09 16:30Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara4
2021-07-03 10:30Oiartzun
2021-07-07 13:30River Devon from Devonside to Rackmill3
2021-07-08 13:21Portishead Seafront5
2021-07-08 12:00Loweswater8
2021-07-04 13:27Glastonbury Abbey
2021-07-08 06:54Falces--Vedadillo2
2021-07-19 17:02Loch Insh2
2021-07-10 19:50Cintruénigo--Embalse de la Estanquillas o Agua potable4
2021-07-06 16:03Ardersier and Fort George
2021-07-26 13:23Jaizkibel5
2021-07-14 11:50Falces--Area General2
2021-07-08 18:40Stiperstones NNR9
2021-07-16 15:30Abbotsbury Swannery10
2021-07-04 07:34Cap Fréhel5
2021-07-03 10:49Blagdon Lake2
2021-07-04 08:48Bristol Airport
2021-07-21 20:00Culross Pier
2021-07-07 16:30Loch Flemington
2021-07-18 16:08Ness Botanic Gardens1
2021-07-15 13:30Podimore Farmland12
2021-07-21 07:27Txingudi--Jaizubia5
2021-07-25 15:00Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-18 10:05Trinity Gask12
2021-07-26 17:15Nigg Ferry and the Sutors of Cromarty
2021-06-27 12:43Carn Bad nan Luibhean and Inverlaidnan
2021-07-12 10:59Sotos de Alfaro RN2
2021-07-26 09:27Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-07-20 17:15Nigg Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide
2021-07-23 18:25Txingudi--General2
2021-06-28 16:55Cabo Higer1
2021-07-21 21:15Torry Bay LNR
2021-07-03 13:46Bishops Palace Gardens (Wells)
2021-07-22 07:33Lamplighters Marsh LNR2
2021-07-26 11:46Barrow Gurney7
2021-07-17 19:04The Cuilc25
2021-07-20 07:12Baie de Chingoudy (Txingudiko Badia / Bahía de Chingudi)2
2021-07-12 11:13The Long Mynd6
2021-07-24 09:05Seaforth LWT NR
2021-07-11 10:16Cawdor Castle3
2021-07-22 14:29Chew Valley Lake--Heron's Green Bay2
2021-06-28 11:07Lankham Bottom Butterfly Conservation Reserve
2021-07-24 09:20Balsa de Loza2
2021-07-15 10:00Hazelgrove Park14
2021-07-08 10:03Chew Valley Lake1
2021-06-29 17:20Loch Eye1
2021-07-11 07:47Cizur--Balsa de Guenduláin3
2021-07-22 12:57Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge2
2021-07-25 10:07New Passage2
2021-06-28 11:24Ashton Marsh and Colliters Brook7
2021-06-27 09:32Vega de Cañete2
2021-06-28 09:21Bedminster Down2
2021-07-25 10:40Pilning Wetland6
2021-07-26 07:13Avon Gorge--Peregrine Watch Point6
2021-07-10 14:37Ultzama--Auza2
2021-07-11 11:30Clifton Suspension Bridge2
2021-07-20 09:00Castejón--Sotos de Giraldelli y Soto Alto4
2021-07-19 08:55Ferrybridge1
2021-07-22 11:30Princes Park (Liverpool)2
2021-07-13 08:25Laguna de Guialguerrero5
2021-07-19 08:58Loch Pityoulish1
2021-07-21 09:08Bassenthwaite15
2021-07-09 12:24Portland Bill1
2021-07-05 15:00Noguera de Albarracín1
2021-07-06 18:20New Cut and Cumberland Basin1
2021-07-19 09:58Portland Bird Observatory150
2021-07-08 17:00Ablitas--Área General3
2021-07-24 19:35Bosque de Orgi ANR1
2021-07-09 08:05Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-26 14:25Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-23 11:15Sefton Park1
2021-06-30 11:37Marshside RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-06 07:22Laguna Salada de Pétrola1
2021-06-27 14:39Aldford to Crook of Dee1
2021-07-17 18:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas3
2021-07-08 14:30Inver
2021-07-24 19:00Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera3
2021-07-03 18:39Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo1
2021-07-14 08:44Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga/Curtidores2
2021-07-03 14:30Petit Port Beach1
2021-07-25 07:30Lodmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-16 10:38Pamplona--Plaza de La Libertad1
2021-07-15 10:15Les Mielles NR--St. Ouen's Pond2
2021-07-08 12:22Dunkeld area
2021-07-21 06:27Arguedas--arrozales1
2021-07-05 15:45Mont a la Brune Sandpits4
2021-06-27 09:03Eastville Park
2021-07-19 10:30Speke and Garston Coastal Reserve4
2021-07-11 12:00North Coast Path--La Grève de Lecq to Plémont6
2021-06-30 15:38Old Dungeon Ghyll4
2021-07-19 18:04Stoke Park Estate4
2021-07-18 10:06Pamplona--Mendillorri1
2021-07-24 10:30Crew's Hole Woodland8
2021-07-05 16:08Torres de Albarracín3
2021-07-11 06:30Oldbury Power Station4
2021-07-09 07:08Sierra de Alaitz1
2021-07-15 14:39Loch of the Lowes SWT WR
2021-07-07 18:15Arre--Larzabal3
2021-07-19 18:38Frome Valley Walkway--Snuff Mills and Oldbury Court Estate4
2021-07-09 15:00Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General3
2021-07-11 10:31Las Cuerlas--Observatorio de La Reguera2
2021-07-22 19:26Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares
2021-06-30 20:50Zolina--pueblo1
2021-07-08 10:13Noirmont Headland6
2021-06-27 12:59Forest of Dean--Cannop Ponds2
2021-07-26 13:35Port Carlisle2
2021-07-26 16:00Drumburgh Moss NNR4
2021-07-26 08:08Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz6
2021-07-13 20:01Ojos Negros TM2
2021-06-26 21:14Canal Floods, Whixall2
2021-07-24 17:28Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general5
2021-07-05 12:22St Johns Bay to La Grève de Lecq12
2021-06-26 21:25Whixall Moss NNR--English side5
2021-07-09 07:20Strathy Point3
2021-07-24 17:59Hockenhull Platts CWT NR20
2021-07-01 21:37Martin Mere WWT Reserve--Pat Wisniewski Reedbeds
2021-07-23 19:44Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-18 08:30Laguna Gallocanta--Área General (Teruel)2
2021-07-24 13:41Martin Mere WWT Reserve7
2021-07-09 16:02Forest of Dean--Serridge Ridge8
2021-07-10 16:04Emerson's Green Park6
2021-07-17 19:00Crabtree Hill2
2021-07-19 08:35Plage de la Paracou2
2021-07-06 13:10Lyde Green Lake1
2021-07-26 19:26River Spey at Broomhill Bridge15
2021-07-14 06:48Alners Gorse Butterfly Reserve2
2021-07-18 07:38Grasmere
2021-07-06 18:27Corral Rubio--Laguna Hoya del Monte2
2021-06-27 14:04Hound Point20
2021-07-15 06:44Nethy Bridge3
2021-07-25 13:40Venus Pool1
2021-07-08 20:00Brora Beach4
2021-07-20 09:40Monte Alduide ZEC--puerto de Artesiaga4
2021-07-21 09:15Newton Park Lake
2021-07-01 10:50Esthwaite Water1
2021-07-20 19:17Heriot-Watt University Campus2
2021-07-25 11:05Pentland Hills Regional Park6
2021-07-12 14:24Titterstone Clee Hill
2021-07-16 19:17Réserve ONCFS Chanteloup3
2021-07-17 07:23El Bachiller6
2021-07-10 10:30Embalse de Eugi1
2021-07-26 10:22Bickley Hall Farm3
2021-07-10 11:32Frodsham Marsh6
2021-07-20 10:39Vane Farm RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-24 14:20Westerleigh Common / Yate Common4
2021-07-25 06:15Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga4
2021-07-18 15:58Bath Racecourse1
2021-07-11 13:00Ambleside (Town)2
2021-07-13 06:50Durrell Wildlife Park4
2021-07-21 11:11Weaver Bend2
2021-07-11 09:59Windermere West Shore--Claife Viewing Station8
2021-06-30 09:22Tadnoll & Winfrith Heath DWT NR1
2021-07-06 09:03Pinares de Rodeno4
2021-07-20 17:56Monte Alduide ZEC--fábrica de armas2
2021-06-29 11:15Grantown-on-Spey (Town)1
2021-07-08 15:30Kingsgate Park5
2021-07-24 07:30Cramond Island4
2021-06-27 10:19Pentland Hills Regional Park3
2021-07-06 15:57Lulworth Cove3
2021-07-16 10:00Queen's Valley Reservoir3
2021-07-23 10:33Estacion de Bonete
2021-07-22 20:28Villafranca del Campo--Llano del Hidalgo12
2021-06-29 12:28Royal Jersey Golf Course and Gorey Heathland6
2021-07-04 16:45La Rocque6
2021-06-27 11:22Saughton Public Park1
2021-06-27 10:52Water of Leith2
2021-07-13 19:31Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge1
2021-07-20 18:05Conder Green1
2021-07-01 13:15Peña Izaga ZEC3
2021-07-26 06:37Wymott Ponds1
2021-06-28 11:30Delamere Forest and Blakemere Moss2
2021-07-26 14:19Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)
2021-07-11 14:13Harrison Park including Union Canal35
2021-07-16 08:56Meathop Moss CWT NR1
2021-07-18 09:29Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta7
2021-07-12 21:19Royal Edinburgh Hospital2
2021-07-17 10:45Arnside Knott2
2021-07-18 07:00Arnside10
2021-07-01 09:29Higher Hyde Heath DWT NR2
2021-07-08 15:49Chemin Bertrantoenea9
2021-07-04 16:09Erro--Sorogain3
2021-07-13 19:22Hermitage of Braid LNR
2021-07-21 05:30Wyke6
2021-07-26 18:01Hermitage of Braid LNR--Blackford Pond
2021-07-21 14:20Foulshaw Moss NR4
2021-07-07 08:30Roslin Glen
2021-07-18 16:00Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides3
2021-07-21 06:50Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools8
2021-07-11 11:22Gait Barrows NNR1
2021-07-03 14:07Moore NR6
2021-07-07 09:34Trowbarrow Quarry LNR
2021-07-24 11:30Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-26 08:57Embalse de La Loteta1
2021-07-25 08:04Laguna del Cañizar4
2021-07-08 17:59Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado3
2021-07-23 07:11Holyrood Park
2021-07-11 10:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo6
2021-07-06 10:09RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)2
2021-07-24 05:21Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR2
2021-07-17 08:30Gladhouse Reservoir1
2021-07-01 10:19Les Écréhous2
2021-06-30 19:21Holyrood Park--Dunsapie Loch3
2021-07-22 16:50Kinghorn (Village)2
2021-07-09 11:07Lindus6
2021-07-17 14:09Wigan Flashes LNR2
2021-07-21 07:54Camping Urrobi2
2021-07-13 10:30Wareham Forest10
2021-07-08 16:57Little France Park2
2021-07-14 20:16Holme Lane Gravel Pits1
2021-07-18 10:54Burguete--Humedal de Jauregiaroztegi5
2021-07-13 13:00Morden Bog NNR3
2021-07-07 18:30River Eden in Linstock8
2021-07-09 10:06Roncesvalles/Orreaga--puerto de Ibañeta, centro de Migración de Aves5
2021-07-23 17:54Foz de Lumbier RN2
2021-07-23 13:56Portobello Promenade2
2021-07-08 12:25Eardington NR1
2021-07-20 16:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve
2021-07-03 14:00Castle Combe (Village)3
2021-07-25 12:00Errol reedbeds
2021-07-02 14:24Roseisle Forest26
2021-07-12 10:20Brockholes LWT NR1
2021-07-04 08:52Llanos de Alfamén4
2021-07-09 18:12Hartland Moor NNR
2021-07-16 14:30Wyre Forest NNR8
2021-07-26 06:20Marbury Country Park2
2021-07-05 10:30Westonbirt, The National Arboretum2
2021-07-26 12:15Pennington Flash LNR6
2021-07-25 09:10Ile de Ré--RNN de Lilleau des Niges (RNN45)2
2021-07-11 11:39Musselburgh--River Esk11
2021-07-23 19:15Corsham Lake8
2021-07-24 08:05Ile de Ré--Maison du Fier5
2021-07-26 05:30Neumann's Flashes4
2021-06-30 18:10Holton Lee2
2021-07-19 17:47Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)2
2021-07-25 10:03Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve
2021-07-18 20:00Musselburgh--Esk Mouth100
2021-07-02 14:50Plock Court Wetland NR12
2021-07-11 09:47Arne RSPB Reserve--Coombe Heath & Seasonal Raptor Trail
2021-07-14 08:50Arne RSPB Reserve
2021-07-14 16:13Musselburgh
2021-07-02 12:38Lytchett Bay3
2021-07-08 10:54Jubilee Gardens (Bewdley)
2021-07-23 04:47Lytchett Heath15
2021-07-25 17:49Turlin Moor LNR4
2021-07-04 09:00Ruisseau de la Jaguere--La Gaudinière4
2021-07-24 13:02Musselburgh--Levenhall Links3
2021-07-14 11:16Lytchett Bay DWT NR3
2021-07-25 05:42Basford Hall Sidings (Restricted access)1
2021-07-11 14:51Dancing Ledge
2021-07-12 15:08Lytchett Bay View LNR3
2021-07-04 11:43Sandy Close Pond1
2021-07-05 14:55Kingston Lacy (NT)3
2021-07-23 11:55Upton Heath DWT NR
2021-07-18 08:13Jalance -- Cañón del Júcar1
2021-07-18 10:27The Devil's Spittleful WWT NR
2021-07-23 10:11Selva de Irati ZEC--Azpegi3
2021-07-13 08:30Burnt Wood (Staffs)
2021-06-28 10:00Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)1
2021-07-01 10:15Horsbere Brook Flood Storage Lake5
2021-07-04 21:10Bocage de Mouline2
2021-07-07 12:59Clifton Pits
2021-07-19 17:00Selva de Irati ZEC--Arrazola
2021-07-25 09:27Sandbach Flashes7
2021-07-11 12:30Holes Bay
2021-07-23 08:00University of Worcester--St John's Campus3
2021-07-25 15:38Camp Lane Pits
2021-07-07 07:40Church Farm Pits2
2021-07-25 15:54Rumworth Lodge Reservoir20
2021-07-24 13:37Corfe and Barrow Hills LNR--Corfe Hills North
2021-07-06 18:12Poole Quay3
2021-07-17 06:38Chase Woods2
2021-07-12 19:50Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss4
2021-07-11 07:43Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR25
2021-07-11 14:47Puxton Marsh SSSI
2021-07-04 14:20Ripple Pits
2021-07-10 16:22Studland--Redhorn Quay
2021-07-26 04:30Durlston Country Park
2021-07-25 15:14Prestongrange to Port Seton (WeBS site)2
2021-07-16 19:38Dunyeats Heath SSSI
2021-07-21 19:48Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR2
2021-07-08 15:59Studland and Godlingston Heath NNR--Little Sea2
2021-07-21 11:50Estanca El Gancho1
2021-07-03 16:00Peveril Point4
2021-07-12 14:05Irlam Moss2
2021-07-24 20:06Canford Heath NR
2021-07-15 06:53Garston Wood RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-14 09:00Kinver Edge (NT)9
2021-07-16 12:29Porter's Mill
2021-07-12 14:32Chat Moss50
2021-07-22 17:52Selva de Irati ZEC--Embalse de Irabia2
2021-07-11 08:00Highgate Common LNR1
2021-07-24 10:02Dunham Massey (NT)2
2021-07-13 18:00Embalse de Yesa3
2021-07-19 17:10Mimbeau2
2021-07-25 15:23Selva de Irati ZEC--alto de Tapla1
2021-07-04 10:17Canford Park SANG2
2021-06-28 10:55Caen Hill Locks and Ponds1
2021-07-16 11:00Tatton Park (NT)
2021-07-23 18:29Crickley Hill Country Park4
2021-07-12 14:08Bourne Valley LNR
2021-07-12 15:18Turbary Common LNR
2021-06-30 14:15Seton Sands
2021-07-26 16:19Marais de Douhet4
2021-07-10 08:16Altrincham Sewage Works3
2021-06-27 18:07Arclid Sand Quarry Footpaths21
2021-07-24 14:28Longham Lakes
2021-07-16 18:41Holt Heath NNR3
2021-07-26 11:03Carrington Moss
2021-07-20 20:45Talbot Heath
2021-07-25 05:09Martin Down NNR (General)2
2021-07-24 16:00Ceres5
2021-07-14 20:52Ferndown Common SSSI
2021-07-10 16:30Ferny Ness
2021-07-06 11:12Eccles WTP18
2021-07-24 13:40Banky Meadow2
2021-07-24 19:46Ochagavía--Pueblo1
2021-07-20 18:08Brereton Heath LNR2
2021-06-29 10:01Edmondsham Estate1
2021-07-01 14:22Villena--Cañada de la Almela10
2021-07-21 12:38Pittville Park
2021-07-12 15:00Gosford Bay6
2021-07-19 09:57Kemerton Lake1
2021-07-24 09:57Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR4
2021-06-29 06:34Trafford Centre5
2021-06-28 08:00Geltsdale RSPB Reserve9
2021-07-12 10:00Belvide Reservoir NR1
2021-07-26 12:47University of Dundee--Park area
2021-07-04 19:26Stour Valley LNR2
2021-07-10 15:43Dewlands Common LNR1
2021-07-21 10:03Parley Common
2021-07-22 13:20Trench Wood Worcs WT NR4
2021-07-25 18:19Manchester Bolton & Bury Canal--West of Radcliffe4
2021-07-12 15:31Plage Thiers4
2021-06-29 13:19East Cliff
2021-07-09 14:21Stretford Meadows8
2021-07-15 10:30Dumbarnie Links NR12
2021-06-27 14:32Sunbank Wood2
2021-07-26 08:06Walkden Gardens1
2021-07-18 19:46Pointe d'Arcay2
2021-07-04 10:01St Stephens Castle3
2021-07-20 16:20Aberlady Bay LNR
2021-07-13 19:59Queen's Park Golf Course
2021-07-22 06:29Acre Nook Sand Quarry2
2021-07-25 11:11Stretford Ees3
2021-07-19 06:55Moors Valley Country Park3
2021-07-10 14:47Upton Warren WWT NR1
2021-07-26 03:36Stocks Reservoir8
2021-07-15 18:23Lapwing Hall Pool4
2021-07-25 07:34Sale Water Park5
2021-07-24 07:24Mere Farm Quarry2
2021-07-26 14:14Kirklees Valley LNR10
2021-07-25 09:58Chorlton Ees LNR7
2021-07-23 08:21Turn Moss Playing Fields15
2021-07-26 12:00Elton Reservoir
2021-07-20 06:00Manchester Airport5
2021-07-09 10:19Salford Quays
2021-07-22 06:45Troublefield DWT NR2
2021-07-18 08:10Ryebank Fields6
2021-07-24 10:15Capesthorne Hall Pool42
2021-07-14 15:32Plage de la Hume1
2021-07-09 08:13Chorlton Water Park LNR12
2021-07-05 20:14Mont-Saint-Michel2
2021-07-23 20:00Clerkington6
2021-07-01 14:25Eden Estuary Centre
2021-07-06 09:15Salisbury Plain (Please use more specific location if possible)20
2021-07-19 20:39Redesmere2
2021-07-17 11:00Wren's Nest NNR3
2021-07-23 06:48Town Common1
2021-07-04 08:49Radnor Mere and Woods6
2021-07-10 15:00Southern Cemetery3
2021-06-27 13:45Kersal Wetland3
2021-06-27 18:35Hough End Clough3
2021-07-16 18:00Cameron Reservoir
2021-06-28 10:03Alexandra Park (Manchester)5
2021-06-27 10:24Stenner Woods and Millgate Fields LNR10
2021-07-13 08:20Heaton Park and Reservoir
2021-07-01 17:03Morton Lochs
2021-07-10 10:54Cotswold Water Park--Pit 74A3
2021-07-19 15:06Worcester and Birmingham Canal at Tardebigge
2021-07-01 18:24Tayport Promenade
2021-07-26 10:18Craigtoun Country Park5
2021-07-06 08:23Bickton5
2021-07-16 07:26Stanpit Marsh LNR
2021-07-23 12:09Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR1
2021-07-25 08:00Platt Fields Park
2021-07-15 14:09Hengistbury Head LNR
2021-07-16 12:47Stonehenge17
2021-07-23 17:01Cotswold Water Park--Pit 74
2021-07-24 08:38Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR3
2021-07-07 07:40Heaton Mersey Common LNR2
2021-07-26 19:33Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries4
2021-07-20 08:17Salisbury Plain--East side100
2021-07-25 08:05Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR50
2021-07-04 12:11Feckenham Wylde Moor WWT NR
2021-07-01 10:09Walltown Quarry Country Park
2021-07-14 14:00Broughty Ferry mudflats
2021-07-10 09:47Redgate Recycling (Gull spot)9
2021-07-26 16:00St Andrews Links
2021-07-20 19:38Isaba--pueblo6
2021-07-22 08:34New Forest NP--Linford Bottom5
2021-07-11 09:22Woodhenge3
2021-07-24 14:48Dane's Moss CWT NR1
2021-07-23 15:25Réserve Ornithologique du Teich1
2021-07-15 14:18Evesham Country Park2
2021-07-09 10:27New Forest NP--Latchmore Brook2
2021-07-26 12:49Bittell Reservoirs4
2021-06-30 16:45Scottish Seabird Centre
2021-07-25 22:48Berdún--Sotos del Río Aragón3
2021-07-05 12:50Pointe de Fouras2
2021-07-20 19:23Bosley Reservoir2
2021-07-11 19:19Sutton Reservoir1
2021-07-11 08:28Sierra del Toro--Area General2
2021-07-20 17:38Gawsworth Common20
2021-07-13 07:41RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (Charente-Maritime) (RNN146)--Port du Pavé1
2021-06-27 17:10Reddish Vale Country Park LNR3
2021-07-17 11:41Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths8
2021-07-05 12:25Bordesley Abbey3
2021-07-20 16:05Poynton (Town)2
2021-07-08 12:00Muir of Dinnet NNR
2021-07-25 12:32Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool1
2021-07-16 19:19Poynton Lake7
2021-07-18 14:46RNR du Marais de la Vacherie [RNR192]1
2021-07-25 05:23Audenshaw Reservoirs6
2021-07-08 18:31Towers Road and Fields80
2021-07-20 12:23Styperson Pool2
2021-07-19 12:38Kerridge Ridge4
2021-07-24 08:57Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve24
2021-07-14 14:16Arrow Valley Country Park2
2021-07-08 19:46Princes Wood1
2021-07-25 07:16Sacañet--Puerto de la Bellida
2021-07-08 19:05Norbury Hollow4
2021-07-22 18:41Hurstwood Reservoir2
2021-07-19 07:15Ansó--Pueblo
2021-07-15 10:25Winterbourne Downs RSPB Reserve
2021-07-20 18:33Isaba--refugio Ángel Olorón1
2021-07-19 18:04Jackson's Brickworks LNR1
2021-07-03 13:11Chasewater Country Park
2021-07-17 10:23Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook6
2021-06-27 07:40New Forest NP--Bolderwood
2021-07-12 20:00The Wolseley Centre2
2021-07-10 20:16Agüero5
2021-07-16 12:05Galachos de La Alfranca RN5
2021-07-04 11:55Belchite--Pueblo5
2021-07-04 10:39Valles Occidentales PNat--Zuriza7
2021-07-16 13:21Foz de Biniés2
2021-07-14 19:15Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir3
2021-07-01 17:39Tittesworth Reservoir3
2021-07-02 20:29Peak District NP--Lud’s Church5
2021-07-19 10:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Linza4
2021-07-14 11:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Bosque de Gamueta6
2021-07-11 07:59Barracas--Llano de Barracas4
2021-07-15 09:13New Forest NP--Acres Down
2021-06-27 12:45Cotswold Water Park--Whelford Pools GWT NR3
2021-07-16 10:13Santa Engracia de Jaca2
2021-07-10 18:02Sierra de Gúdar
2021-07-08 12:20Hollingworth Lake4
2021-06-27 06:25Alcalá de la Selva-La Virgen de la Vega
2021-07-26 18:06Alcublas--Solana y Barranco de Lucía4
2021-07-11 09:38Stalybridge Station1
2021-07-12 08:32Whiteadder Reservoir
2021-07-03 11:10New Forest NP--Aldridge Hill Campsite20
2021-07-08 10:00Bentley Wood SSSI2
2021-07-01 19:29Higher Disley4
2021-07-25 06:30New Forest NP--Sway Heathland8
2021-07-02 14:52Meadow Bottom1
2021-07-24 08:20Blithfield Reservoir
2021-07-15 17:49Three Shires Head7
2021-07-14 19:56Pym's Chair14
2021-07-26 16:22Waterside Flash, Disley5
2021-07-14 20:06Windgather Rocks40
2021-06-28 09:30Field between Golf Course and The Mount1
2021-07-22 18:58The Needles Headland--West High Down3
2021-07-24 14:14Earlswood Lakes
2021-07-19 10:40Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham Cove3
2021-07-13 08:43Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden2
2021-07-15 19:11Peak District NP--Danebower2
2021-07-25 08:50Brookbottom Banks6
2021-07-17 10:15Vedado de Peñaflor4
2021-07-13 09:03Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes
2021-07-22 06:06Peak District NP--Goyt Valley12
2021-07-10 05:36Woodseats9
2021-07-06 16:00New Forest NP--Hollands Wood Campsite4
2021-07-24 09:00Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR
2021-07-05 10:30Bordesley Green Allotments3
2021-07-19 17:40Seafield Lagoon4
2021-07-11 07:31Sierra del Molar6
2021-07-26 06:30Peak District NP--Derbyshire Bridge4
2021-07-18 06:00Hobson Moor Hills5
2021-07-05Tennyson Down
2021-07-21 08:36Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes1
2021-07-11 19:10Lécera--Sisayosa3
2021-07-13 09:12Blackstone Edge Reservoir3
2021-07-13 07:37White Holme Reservoir5
2021-07-26 18:00Lymington River from B3054 south to railway bridge3
2021-07-06 14:02Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh1
2021-06-27 12:39Grindon Lough8
2021-07-09 11:27Woodhall Dean SWT NR
2021-07-08 20:30Glossop Sewage Works4
2021-07-18 11:45Broughton Down HIWWT NR2
2021-07-11 13:00Fife Ness Muir WR
2021-07-22 13:50Langdon Beck
2021-07-24 07:09Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre6
2021-07-26 16:10Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Gabardito4
2021-07-25 13:32Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone3
2021-07-24 05:28Arnfield Reservoir8
2021-07-18 07:00Lees Hill10
2021-07-18 06:57New Forest NP--Matley Wood4
2021-07-12 14:15Allepuz--Puerto de Sollavientos7
2021-07-13Western Yar
2021-07-04 12:49Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa2
2021-07-25 10:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Selva de Oza3
2021-06-30 21:28Whiteley Nab2
2021-07-12 14:00Rofford Marsh
2021-07-14 22:28Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa3
2021-07-13 10:48New Forest NP--Beaulieu Rd2
2021-07-22 14:33Buxton Park and Pavilion Gardens5
2021-07-24 10:51Cotswold Wildlife Park
2021-07-13 13:38Dove Stone RSPB Reserve8
2021-07-20 05:18Lightwood Reservoir6
2021-07-26 09:05Lower Longdendale Reservoirs1
2021-07-24 07:28Padfield Water Works1
2021-07-25 11:43Kinder Bank1
2021-07-15 14:04New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure4
2021-06-27 15:34Swineshaw Reservoir
2021-07-16 12:09New Forest NP--Hatchet Pond2
2021-06-29 09:16Embalse de las Navas2
2021-07-24 18:12Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Aguas Tuertas12
2021-07-04 05:34Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm1
2021-07-25 09:24Fishlake Meadows NR5
2021-07-10 19:50Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Lizara5
2021-07-22 08:31Torside Reservoir1
2021-07-22 06:55Crowden1
2021-06-28 14:16Scammonden Water2
2021-06-28 13:38Ringstone Edge Reservoir4
2021-07-22 17:57Torness
2021-07-26 17:13Plateau de Lhers5
2021-07-06 16:36Lées-Athas (ville)1
2021-07-11Newtown NNR
2021-07-23 10:45Marsh Lane NR
2021-07-13 10:02Fortanete13
2021-07-15 12:04North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)2
2021-07-03 04:47Woodhead Reservoir1
2021-07-26 06:36Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve10
2021-07-24 12:30Croxall Lakes SWT NR1
2021-07-24 14:50Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-06-29 14:16Southampton Common6
2021-06-30 17:34Ogden Water Country Park and LNR2
2021-07-14 19:00Jaca--Sotos del río Gas5
2021-07-11 11:00Rowborough Down6
2021-07-24 15:10Barton Marina NR2
2021-07-26 13:36Maison du PN de la Vallée d'Aspe2
2021-07-15 16:00Castiello de Jaca2
2021-07-26 06:56Soil Hill10
2021-07-15 09:45Almudévar--Camino del Cachal1
2021-07-10 08:25Tucklesholme SWT NR3
2021-07-20 07:01Weston Shore7
2021-07-20 09:30Farley Mount Country Park2
2021-07-22 08:27Branston Gravel Pits
2021-07-12 11:25The Pleasance15
2021-07-25 15:00Montrose Basin
2021-07-18 09:53Arkengarthdale3
2021-07-24 13:30Candanchú2
2021-07-24 17:00Somport2
2021-07-11 18:10St Nicholas Park5
2021-07-09St Catherine's Point
2021-07-03 14:54Montrose Basin--Rossie Island / Inchbraoch15
2021-07-15 16:40Bolton Abbey1
2021-06-30 11:48Alvecote Pools WWT NR
2021-07-25 08:30Witney Lake / Ducklington Lake8
2021-07-14 12:40La Selva de Villanúa2
2021-07-10 07:20Refugio de la Trapa3
2021-07-03 10:55Lathkill Dale NNR2
2021-07-18 07:30Telegraph Woods (WT)3
2021-07-18 09:59Cryfield Grange Rd5
2021-07-16 07:30Netley Common LNR3
2021-07-18 08:42University of Warwick--West Campus Area5
2021-07-24 10:36Allesley Parish5
2021-07-22 06:00Hook with Warsash LNR6
2021-06-27 12:22Hook with Warsash LNR--Bunny Meadows
2021-06-27 10:50Derwent Valley--Derwent Reservoir
2021-07-18 10:38Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR5
2021-07-17 15:00Heythrop Park1
2021-07-24 11:15Tar Lakes/Rushy Common2
2021-07-15 07:30Moorgreen Meadows SSSI4
2021-07-12River Medina
2021-07-04 20:45Alberca de Loreto4
2021-07-14 20:58Embalse de Valdabra24
2021-07-23 06:29Middleton Moor4
2021-07-10 08:00Parc Bordelais3
2021-07-10 17:28Tutbury Avenue Open Space3
2021-07-04 20:19Alberca de Cortés3
2021-07-06 09:10River Wharfe at Ilkley2
2021-07-09 19:30Monegrillo5
2021-07-15 15:15St Catherine’s Hill HIWWT NR
2021-07-26 08:00Swanwick Lakes NR2
2021-07-11 11:26Winnall Moors HIWWT NR1
2021-07-13 07:18Stivichall Common LNR1
2021-07-21 11:51River Wye at Bakewell Bridge
2021-07-10 10:14War Memorial Park14
2021-07-15 08:38Spencer Park6
2021-07-04 09:50Hill Head Cliffs
2021-06-29 08:48Top Green Park4
2021-07-14 06:21Huesca--Parque Miguel Servet1
2021-07-26 12:49Broadmarsh Woods1
2021-07-26 10:46Carsington Water3
2021-07-16 07:20Quinton Park4
2021-07-10 07:35Penyagolosa PNat--Área general5
2021-06-30 17:42Coombs Dale2
2021-07-26 09:46Titchfield Haven NNR--Hillhead Harbour4
2021-07-08 09:15Titchfield Haven NNR8
2021-07-16 12:30Ben Rhydding Gravel Pits LNR1
2021-07-25 14:38Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2021-07-08Ventnor Downs
2021-07-03 14:42Ashley Warren2
2021-07-11 06:10Pinkhill Meadow NR--River Thames6
2021-06-30 15:24Donisthorpe Woodland Park1
2021-06-30 16:19Blenheim Park1
2021-07-24 15:19Farmoor Reservoir5
2021-07-26 08:33Chatsworth House and Gardens11
2021-06-27 13:40Stanage Edge3
2021-07-01 18:00Farmoor--General area5
2021-07-26 08:43Steetley Meadows5
2021-07-01 12:31Dry Sandford Pit, BBOWT NR1
2021-07-25 16:09Wytham Woods (Permit required)1
2021-07-25 04:30Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR2
2021-06-27 06:36Formigal
2021-07-12 10:00Ibón de Piedrafita2
2021-07-24 08:10Beeley Moor8
2021-07-21 08:30Dewsbury Country Park2
2021-07-26 12:46Wolston Gravel Pits5
2021-07-03 11:00Fewston and Swinsty Reservoirs2
2021-07-22 20:45Jarn Mound1
2021-07-01 10:15Peak District NP--Rivelin Dams5
2021-07-22 08:51Peep-o-Day Lane10
2021-07-11 05:12Churn Farm5
2021-07-23 18:49Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-17 11:00Abingdon (Town)1
2021-07-25 13:21Biescas7
2021-07-22 18:01Sutton Pools1
2021-06-29 12:28Churchmere Gravel Pits1
2021-07-15Alan Hersey NR
2021-07-26 07:06Wolvercote Ponds4
2021-07-25 15:30Appleford Gravel Pit9
2021-07-14 20:42Port Meadow2
2021-07-08 10:12Calke Abbey2
2021-07-10 17:11Burgess Field2
2021-07-13 20:43Embalse de Búbal4
2021-07-25 19:30St Helens Duver and Millpond2
2021-07-13 21:12Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)2
2021-07-19 19:44Bembridge Harbour and Bembridge Ponds3
2021-07-19 09:21Old Alresford Pond5
2021-07-06 17:23Bagley Wood2
2021-07-21 20:15Radley Lakes3
2021-07-21 20:33Hinksey Park1
2021-07-17 15:51UK - Oxford general2
2021-07-21 19:50Bembridge area5
2021-06-30 18:36Juniper Valley / Ashton Upthorpe Downs1
2021-07-23 08:58Farnley Reservoir
2021-07-26 11:41Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park
2021-07-17 07:57Panticosa2
2021-07-09 19:50Iffley Meadows BBOWT NR1
2021-07-25 10:09River Avon at Church Lawford8
2021-07-19 21:16River Thames at Sandford-on-Thames2
2021-07-25 14:15Rivelin Valley2
2021-07-01 12:12Market Bosworth Country Park2
2021-07-17 13:10Portsmouth Harbour5
2021-07-14 12:24Hedleyhope Fell7
2021-07-25 10:13Draycote Reservoir
2021-07-14 11:55Spittal Beach
2021-07-15 09:00Col de Soulor2
2021-07-05 12:34Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow1
2021-07-23 08:52Old Winchester Hill NNR5
2021-07-22 15:32Stanley Moss DWT NR2
2021-07-05 15:57Bury Knowle Park2
2021-07-16 06:18Low Barns DWT NR2
2021-07-23 20:00Saladas de Chiprana6
2021-07-16 14:08Adel Dam4
2021-07-04 11:40Branton and Hedgeley Gravel Pits1
2021-07-25 20:26Ogston Reservoir2
2021-06-28 10:01Graves Park35
2021-06-29 17:34Sydlings Copse2
2021-07-02 16:12Woodhouse Moor5
2021-07-14 12:27Cocklawburn
2021-07-18 09:45Farlington Marshes LNR2
2021-07-22 08:50Castelserás--Ribera del Guadalope1
2021-07-23 14:15The Kench LNR6
2021-06-27 19:47Escomb Lake2
2021-07-25 14:26Otmoor RSPB Reserve8
2021-07-26 11:15Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)
2021-07-26 10:36Burnt Common (Hants)1
2021-07-04 17:13The Vyne (NT)1
2021-07-19 16:03Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)4
2021-06-30 10:05Merton Borrow Pit2
2021-07-20 14:01Basing Forest1
2021-07-03 11:05Guara PNat--Sta.Cilia de Panzano1
2021-07-03 19:30East Midlands Airport1
2021-07-14 13:08Goswick Shore
2021-07-09 12:15West Hayling LNR and Hayling Billy LNR (Hayling Island Oysterbeds)6
2021-07-16 07:00Nosterfield LNR2
2021-06-30 19:05Langstone Mill Pond3
2021-07-09 14:45Emsworth Harbour20
2021-07-02 16:00Whitecross Green Wood2
2021-07-18 20:13Junzano4
2021-07-16 09:30Nosterfield Quarry3
2021-07-16 10:10Warblington Area1
2021-07-24 08:04Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash15
2021-07-24 09:09Shawell--Tarmac Pit
2021-07-15 10:49Aberdeen Airport1
2021-07-08 16:17Waterstock Golf Course3
2021-07-17 16:45Loddon Valley1
2021-07-14 09:30Mapledurham Estate6
2021-07-18 15:30Torla1
2021-07-05 19:10Burdon Moor2
2021-07-15 09:23Thorney Island2
2021-07-25 15:16Hardwick Park (NT)--Ponds2
2021-07-21 11:00Ripon Canal3
2021-07-19 09:20Groby Pool20
2021-07-23 11:21Troup Head RSPB Reserve
2021-07-15 09:40Broomhill Flash GT NR6
2021-07-24 11:29Wombwell Ings RSPB Reserve6
2021-07-25 07:00Long Eaton Gravel Pits9
2021-07-10 14:23Bradgate Park12
2021-07-17 08:46Carr Vale DWT NR1
2021-07-21 10:30Chichester Harbour4
2021-06-30 00:00Petersfield Heath and Pond2
2021-07-13 12:11Berbegal--Secanos El Plano7
2021-07-22 13:06Old Moor RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-02 18:38Swithland Wood
2021-07-14 15:18Holy Island
2021-07-25 18:17St Aidan's RSPB Reserve
2021-07-02 14:36Waldridge Fell1
2021-07-23 15:24Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve
2021-06-29 20:03Saint-Pardon-de-Conques (ville)1
2021-07-24 06:55Franklin Park1
2021-07-10 14:59Butte de Tilhos1
2021-07-25 10:15Staveley YWT NR8
2021-07-03 11:33Big Waters NR2
2021-07-17 11:23Chidham Peninsula10
2021-07-24 11:10Lindisfarne NNR--Budle Bay8
2021-07-16 09:38Ordesa PN--Valle de Ordesa1
2021-07-10 09:04River Kennet in Reading1
2021-07-23 16:53Town Moor55
2021-07-07 16:36Banks of Dee30
2021-07-24 09:20Swithland Reservoir
2021-07-10 13:41Swithland Reservoir--South Section1
2021-07-18 09:15Swithland Reservoir--North Section
2021-07-06 16:31Seaton Park2
2021-06-30 11:43Tyne Bridge2
2021-07-26 07:10Aylestone Meadows LNR12
2021-07-10 12:24Sanctuaire Notre-Dame de Lourdes2
2021-07-08 09:45Wotton Lakes8
2021-07-24 08:37Harting Down1
2021-07-04 05:30Stanford Reservoir5
2021-06-27 14:40Newstead and Annesley Country Park4
2021-06-28 11:20Broad Hill (Aberdeen)3
2021-07-16 10:30Medmerry RSPB Reserve6
2021-07-02 09:30Jesmond Dene4
2021-07-10 16:01Gosforth Park NHSN NR1
2021-07-26 15:34Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-04 10:30Abbey Park (Leicester)
2021-07-12 10:22Gavarnie (ville)6
2021-07-18 10:15Girdleness7
2021-07-25 16:00Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-17 10:00Watermead Country Park South
2021-07-08 09:13Killingworth Lake2
2021-07-16 16:21Castle Lake NR9
2021-07-26 20:02Cossington Meadows6
2021-07-26 13:34Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry3
2021-07-02 12:52Watermead Country Park North--Birstall Gravel Pits3
2021-07-02 07:00Sidlesham5
2021-07-24 07:55Gresham Marsh5
2021-07-01 12:15Bishop Middleham Quarry DWT NR2
2021-07-24 08:55River Trent at Victoria Embankment20
2021-07-07 14:00Monks' House Pool5
2021-07-13 14:35Denaby Ings YWT NR1
2021-06-28 10:50Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR3
2021-06-28 15:49Hardwick Hall Country Park3
2021-07-15 07:45Aln Estuary
2021-06-28 17:00Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon2
2021-07-24 09:57Church Norton2
2021-07-26 11:00Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area6
2021-07-08 09:19Iping Common4
2021-07-25 10:39Rainton Meadows NR
2021-07-21 11:24Rising Sun Country Park4
2021-07-23 09:44Church Norton and Pagham Harbour2
2021-07-03 15:15Castle Island LNR
2021-07-17 13:00Farne Islands NNR--Inner Farne Island
2021-07-23 09:42Chichester Gravel Pits--Ivy Lake17
2021-07-02 17:00Chichester Gravel Pits6
2021-07-14 08:46Cocking Down10
2021-07-16 11:51Druridge Bay Country Park1
2021-07-18 13:55East Chevington NWT NR3
2021-07-26 06:32Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)7
2021-06-29 20:55Beadnell Haven1
2021-07-20 08:39Chichester Gravel Pits--Vinnetrow Lake3
2021-07-26 10:30Fleet Pond LNR3
2021-07-15 14:49Cresswell Pond NWT NR
2021-07-17 10:30Washington WWT Reserve3
2021-07-14 16:00Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)2
2021-07-21 14:05Herrington Country Park1
2021-07-12 13:11Gorrick Woods4
2021-07-11 09:12FD de l'Ayré et du Lisey3
2021-07-06 09:39South Downs NP--Woolbeding Common (NT)1
2021-06-28 16:57Boulmer4
2021-07-14 09:17Cullernose Point5
2021-07-15 09:59Amble Links LNR
2021-07-23 11:58Hauxley NWT NR1
2021-07-24 09:50Holywell Pond NR3
2021-07-14 09:03Longhoughton Steel
2021-07-10 09:23Fraga--Llanos de las Menorcas40
2021-07-22 20:11Holme Pierrepont2
2021-07-10 09:37Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain
2021-07-15 10:30Frensham Little Pond (NT)4
2021-07-17 10:58Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint2
2021-07-21 13:03Jarrow Slake1
2021-07-03 08:10Ythan Estuary7
2021-07-03 09:38Ythan Estuary--Waterside Bridge (Ythan Bridge South)2
2021-07-05 17:10Ythan Estuary--Inches Point
2021-07-19 07:30Lac du Cébron20
2021-07-25 09:17Pitfour Lake3
2021-07-07 16:00Ythan Estuary--Waulkmill Hide
2021-07-23 15:29Foxton Locks4
2021-07-05 08:14Church Point2
2021-07-11 09:57Seaton Sluice4
2021-06-28 13:21Newton Garths NR1
2021-07-18 11:15Tice's Meadow NR2
2021-07-17 07:30Aínsa1
2021-07-02 20:30Crowthorne Wood6
2021-07-22 18:16St Marys Island LNR5
2021-07-04 15:30Hindhead Common3
2021-07-05 13:28Forvie NNR
2021-07-17 14:50Sherwood Forest NNR2
2021-07-21 18:55Hankley Common2
2021-07-05 20:40Budby Common3
2021-07-22 16:00Burton Joyce
2021-07-26 15:23Hurworth Burn Reservoir1
2021-07-26 13:58Temple Park1
2021-07-20 18:00Boldon Flats
2021-07-19 20:00Crooksbury Common2
2021-06-28 16:50Tynemouth Haven2
2021-07-17 10:09Tynemouth Priory, Castle and Breakwater3
2021-07-26 09:30South Shields Pier
2021-07-08 13:00River Thames at All Saints Church, Marlow2
2021-06-27 09:10Beningbrough Hall (NT)10
2021-06-28 11:00Castlefield and Rowliff Woods
2021-07-08 13:30Doncaster iPort Lakes3
2021-07-14 15:32Norton Common100
2021-07-20 13:24Cleadon Park1
2021-07-26 18:42Stony Stratford NR2
2021-07-24 07:07Thursley NNR2
2021-07-02 13:22Cleadon Hills LNR
2021-07-24 13:28Potteric Carr YWT NR2
2021-07-18 19:21Rossington Pit4
2021-07-07 13:14Academy Pools and Cut Throat Dene3
2021-07-01 18:57Thorpe Marsh YWT NR4
2021-07-05 06:49Embalse de Mediano4
2021-07-15 13:33Marsden Old Quarry LNR1
2021-06-28 10:00Tella
2021-07-22 18:20Embalse de San Salvador1
2021-07-14 18:51Castle Eden Dene NNR1
2021-07-14 19:03Oakhill Wood1
2021-07-17 12:30Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm21
2021-07-13 18:18Hazeley Wood1
2021-07-11 09:45Little Marlow Gravel Pit2
2021-07-26 06:00Whitburn Coastal Park
2021-07-02 16:40North York Moors NP--Visitor Centre, Sutton Bank1
2021-07-21 12:55Whitburn Rocks1
2021-07-17 09:57Bignor Hill2
2021-07-16 04:12New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake22
2021-07-16 06:49Shackleford Farmland40
2021-07-24 13:01Braywick Park LNR1
2021-07-13 18:29Chesas de la Almunia de San Juan2
2021-07-12 14:20Askham Bog YWT NR3
2021-07-17 08:17Enton Lakes4
2021-07-26 18:45Buss's and Hambledon Commons1
2021-07-01 07:00Topham Ferry Flashes3
2021-07-12 15:05Chapman’s and Hogg’s Ponds2
2021-07-22 16:00Cowpen Bewley Woodland Park2
2021-07-20 07:07Linford Lakes NR
2021-07-23 06:45Furzton Lake1
2021-07-07 06:59Loughton Valley Park and Teardrop Lakes6
2021-07-07 06:40The Bowl6
2021-07-16 10:24Clifton Ings and Rawcliffe Meadows3
2021-07-22 06:22Tuesley Farm4
2021-07-01 19:58Burrough Hill Country Park
2021-07-24 09:00Climping - Littlehampton1
2021-07-04 14:49Rawcliffe Lake1
2021-07-09 16:28Bletchley Park2
2021-07-09 10:05Chiddingfold Forest–-North (Botany Bay, Oaken and Tugley Woods)2
2021-06-27 07:17La Puebla de Castro2
2021-06-28 14:30Swanbourne Lake6
2021-07-25 12:35Saltholme RSPB Reserve
2021-07-02 13:11Strathbeg RSPB Reserve50
2021-07-08 15:14Farncombe (Village)1
2021-07-26 11:33Saltholme RSPB Reserve--Port Clarence Floods2
2021-07-11 09:19Dorney Common
2021-07-23 10:00WWT Arundel Wetland Centre
2021-07-04 06:11Dorman's Pool (Teesmouth Bird Club)7
2021-07-24 16:26Dorney and Eton Wick Flood Meadows--Dorney Flood Meadows
2021-07-04 13:38Clifton Backies LNR1
2021-07-11 09:58Idle Valley NWT NR2
2021-07-11 14:25Broadwater Park1
2021-06-28 10:05Saltholme RSPB Reserve--Dormans Pool5
2021-07-11 15:04Greatham Creek5
2021-07-17 05:54Unstead Water Meadows2
2021-07-03 14:45Launde Abbey and Park
2021-07-04 07:25Southfield Reservoirs6
2021-06-27 11:30Plan--Desfiladero de La Inclusa2
2021-07-07 09:30Loch of Strathbeg
2021-07-16 13:22Kings Park (Retford)2
2021-07-17 09:15Collado de Urdiceto1
2021-07-03 08:35Coldwaltham Brooks5
2021-07-24 08:45Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR4
2021-07-09 06:55Willen Lakes--North Lake20
2021-07-10 10:30Willen Lakes--South Lake2
2021-07-08 20:45Whitmoor Common SSSI3
2021-07-21 05:38Unstead Sewage Farm8
2021-07-26 17:31St. Nicholas Fields LNR3
2021-07-16 17:05University of York--Main Campus1
2021-07-21 09:00Embalse de Barasona2
2021-07-04 14:55Snowdenham Mill Pond1
2021-07-09 13:22Windsor Great Park--Virginia Water15
2021-07-01 09:28Chobham Common NNR--South
2021-07-11 11:00Lound Gravel Pits3
2021-07-23 07:30Aiguabarreig Segre-Cinca1
2021-07-24 10:45Beaconsfield Service Station2
2021-07-05 15:29Rustington Beach
2021-07-10 11:44Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park1
2021-07-02 18:51Seaton Common--Zinc Works Rd1
2021-07-21 06:10Heslington Common and Tillmire5
2021-07-19 10:45Graus--Sotos del Ésera2
2021-07-26 19:40University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-07-10 11:00College Lake BBOWT NR1
2021-07-11 07:15Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South
2021-07-03 11:30Grovebury Sand Pit6
2021-07-17 07:50Skipwith Common NNR
2021-07-25 12:23Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-22 13:15Kithurst Hill1
2021-07-19 19:46Hatfield Moors SSSI
2021-07-14 19:30Stoke Common6
2021-07-14 08:24Send Heath Ponds4
2021-07-01 17:33Ankerwycke Estate (NT)3
2021-07-25 09:53Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-07-16 16:55Blackheath Common and SSSI5
2021-07-02 18:32Ferring Rife8
2021-07-25 06:00Teesside South Gare4
2021-06-28 16:05Papercourt Meadows SWT NR6
2021-07-22 08:21Old Woking Sewage Farm57
2021-07-07 20:10Ivinghoe Beacon (NT)2
2021-07-11 16:26Ferring Beach2
2021-07-09 08:20Strensall Common5
2021-07-16 09:28Papercourt Stock Pond5
2021-07-03 18:07Goring Gap3
2021-07-04 14:39Papercourt Sailing Lake
2021-07-23 08:25Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground3
2021-07-10 08:05Black Park Country Park and LNR1
2021-07-18 05:44Arthur Jacob LNR2
2021-07-02 20:30Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors5
2021-07-21 08:00Thorpe Park3
2021-07-24 09:50Netherlands
2021-07-11 07:57River Wey at Pyrford5
2021-07-09 07:55Lower Derwent Valley NNR--Bank Island
2021-07-13 17:45Staines Moor SSSI5
2021-07-17 10:30Coatham Marsh TVWT NR2
2021-07-07 10:00Bovingdon Brickpits BMT NR1
2021-07-01 14:30Rutland Water--Manton Bay4
2021-07-21 08:19Wheldrake Ings YWT NR10
2021-07-14 07:04Worthing Beach--at Marine Gardens13
2021-07-18 12:32Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Mallard Hide10
2021-07-18 15:13Marine Gardens1
2021-07-18 12:18Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre10
2021-07-24 10:24Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-07-20 19:24Rutland Water--Lagoon 47
2021-07-23 14:21Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve19
2021-07-15 16:38Staines Reservoirs7
2021-07-01 06:33Heene Cemetery4
2021-07-23 19:15Woodoaks Farm including Ladywalk Wood8
2021-07-02 11:10Rutland Water--Lagoon 3
2021-07-04 12:16Yiewsley Gravel Pits3
2021-07-03 08:40Besthorpe NWT NR2
2021-07-21 12:30Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre2
2021-07-26 14:00Pynesfield North & South Lake1
2021-07-26 10:00Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)2
2021-07-18 04:51South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring5
2021-07-11 10:00Dunstable Downs1
2021-07-18 07:41Effingham Forest--Dick Focks Common1
2021-07-16 17:40Denham Quarry Park LNR1
2021-06-27 09:41Barnsdale Hall Hotel (Use footpath)1
2021-07-02Harefield Place Gravel Pits and Frays Valley LNR2
2021-07-25 05:55Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR4
2021-07-17 11:51River Witham at Foston Ford2
2021-07-16 20:15Stocker's Farm2
2021-07-07 11:00Heathrow Airport6
2021-07-25 05:35Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake4
2021-07-03 17:52Stocker's Farm--Farm Floods3
2021-07-10 12:30Painshill Park3
2021-07-26 07:25Rutland Water
2021-07-26 14:23Knepp Wildlands and Estate4
2021-07-19 10:00Steppingley (Village)2
2021-07-26 18:09Brooklands Lake10
2021-07-18 15:48Stanwick Lakes
2021-07-14 20:00South Downs NP--Steep Down2
2021-06-27 11:53Hougham Road8
2021-07-22 13:00Bishop's Wood Country Park2
2021-07-01 02:08Castle Howard3
2021-07-02 09:19Blows Downs BCN NR4
2021-06-27 15:14Rutland Water--Whitwell Creek3
2021-07-26 15:08Trent Port1
2021-07-14 06:10Leith Hill2
2021-06-30 12:45Southwater Country Park3
2021-07-04 18:02Ruislip Woods NNR--Copse Wood2
2021-07-25 08:58Willingham Road (Marton)3
2021-07-11 09:11Fermyn Woods2
2021-07-04 15:19Croxley Common Moor LNR4
2021-07-22 13:12Yeading Woods LNR (Gutteridge Wood/Ten Acre Wood)7
2021-07-01 08:21Stoke D'Abernon Farmland22
2021-07-25 07:27Warnham LNR24
2021-07-10 15:07Slyfield and Barracks Farmland9
2021-07-13 09:57Horsham Park1
2021-07-16 02:46Chesworth Farm1
2021-07-03 18:10Congosto de Cajigar2
2021-06-30 11:31Fetcham Mill Pond1
2021-06-29 07:41Heston (LBC District)16
2021-07-13 14:05Sharpenhoe Clappers1
2021-07-11 07:59Chennelsbrook Castle2
2021-07-02 11:51Northala Fields5
2021-07-22 09:15Woods Mill SWT NR2
2021-07-10 12:58Owlbeech Wood6
2021-07-02 09:19Box Hill NT1
2021-07-17 05:30Osterley Park and House3
2021-07-20 14:00Ashtead Common NNR3
2021-07-02 19:00Bushy Park1
2021-07-14 05:50Warren Farm (Ealing)5
2021-06-27 17:55Brent Valley Park4
2021-07-26 10:20Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-26 09:45Gorhambury Estate2
2021-07-13 09:30Skinningrove Bank and Shore
2021-07-19 20:30Redbournbury Fields2
2021-07-19 20:20River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury1
2021-07-23 20:15Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)2
2021-07-04 05:32Isleworth Ait
2021-06-30 16:09Queen's Promenade4
2021-07-05 20:06Fulbeck Village and Farmland2
2021-07-11 10:35Boston Manor Park4
2021-07-18 17:32Horton Country Park
2021-07-17 12:46Horsenden Hill9
2021-07-22 07:47Royal Mid Surrey Golf Course4
2021-07-25 09:00Bentley Priory LNR
2021-07-01 09:45Verulamium Park1
2021-07-01 21:20Pitshanger Park2
2021-07-16 11:52Walpole Park (Ealing)3
2021-07-25 11:00Scaling Dam2
2021-07-08 20:30Ferry Quay6
2021-07-01 10:15St. Albans Abbey Orchard1
2021-07-25 12:49Barham Park6
2021-07-26 09:17Posets-Maladeta PNat--Hospital de Benasque5
2021-07-26 09:31Kew Royal Botanic Gardens3
2021-07-04 17:57Langley Vale Woods--Container Area3
2021-07-08 20:26Gunnersbury Park3
2021-07-22 16:35Alkborough Flats2
2021-07-20 11:00Elmbridge Open Space LNR
2021-07-19 14:45Hove Seafront4
2021-07-16 06:18Timoneda d'Alfés--La Cogullada9
2021-07-22 14:50Marshall Avenue Open Space2
2021-07-21 17:50Bernards Heath1
2021-07-04 07:56Batford Springs LNR1
2021-06-27 10:18Richmond Park--Pen Ponds2
2021-07-22 05:43Richmond Park (London)
2021-06-30 13:53North Cliffe Wood YWT NR2
2021-07-22 19:40Heartwood Forest--West side2
2021-07-24 11:47Fryent Country Park7
2021-07-08 20:37Southfields Playing Fields
2021-07-17 11:39Torreribera3
2021-07-14 09:44Sir Joseph Hood Memorial Wood LNR and Playing Fields
2021-07-17 09:33North Cave Wetlands2
2021-07-24 14:23Nonsuch Park
2021-07-05 11:25Parish Lane (Pease Pottage)2
2021-07-14 10:34Hamptons/Mayflower Park Wetlands NR
2021-07-14 11:10Morden Cemetery
2021-07-10 19:50Heartwood Arboretum4
2021-06-29 12:14Howell Hill SWT NR6
2021-07-06 11:00Memorial Gardens (Crawley)4
2021-07-18 14:26Wimbledon Common6
2021-07-04 07:00Heartwood Wetlands1
2021-07-23 18:55Jersey Farm Fields6
2021-07-15 09:00River Lea at Wheathamstead3
2021-07-21 19:30Bowmansgreen Farm5
2021-07-03 14:36Tilgate Park3
2021-07-08 19:00Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Willows Lakes2
2021-07-23 09:49London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)35
2021-07-24 20:14Cannon Hill Common LNR
2021-07-26 14:08Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits16
2021-07-26 14:57Brent Reservoir
2021-07-08 19:50Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit4
2021-07-05 17:15Queens Park, Brighton4
2021-07-22 14:35Lincoln Arboretum1
2021-07-13 20:08Morden Park
2021-07-13 12:15Earlswood Common LNR--Both Lakes
2021-07-16 09:50Symondshyde Great Wood1
2021-06-28 10:26Merton Park (LBC District)
2021-07-11 13:36Barnack Hills and Holes NNR2
2021-07-05 12:30Moulsecoomb Wild Park LNR2
2021-07-04 09:55Ellenbrook Fields Country Park5
2021-07-12 11:09Wimbledon Park
2021-07-09 15:30Deodar Road3
2021-07-09 16:30Wandsworth Park20
2021-07-26 09:40Worth Park Lake and Gardens
2021-07-09 16:25Hurlingham Park2
2021-06-28 09:56South Wimbledon (LBC District)
2021-07-23 09:30Paliàs de Les2
2021-07-02 08:33Holland Park2
2021-07-18 09:45Haydons Road Recreation Ground2
2021-07-13 18:20South Downs NP--Ditchling Beacon5
2021-06-29 09:54Rive Wandle in Summerstown
2021-07-09 17:50The Spit at River Wandle and Bell Lane Creek2
2021-07-05 10:03River Wandle from Wandle Nature Park to Plough Lane2
2021-07-10 13:15Stanborough Gravel Pit3
2021-07-25 13:29Abbey Mills (Colliers Wood)1
2021-07-18 15:50The Oaks Park4
2021-07-15 08:11Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR
2021-07-11 09:11River Wandle from Carshalton Ponds to Wandsworth1
2021-07-25 10:25Merton High Street (Colliers Wood)2
2021-07-11 10:22Totteridge Valley10
2021-07-24 10:15Broom Gravel Pits2
2021-07-26 10:11Wandle Park (Colliers Wood)
2021-06-29 10:17Earlsfield (LBC District)
2021-07-26 15:25Watercolour Lagoons3
2021-07-20 17:38Chelsea Harbour1
2021-07-05 20:34Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East2
2021-06-27 13:00Darlands Lake NR
2021-07-23 13:00Ovingdean Farmland8
2021-07-01 13:11Chelsea Creek and Wharf4
2021-07-25 12:31Kensington Gardens (Kensington)--Round Pond5
2021-07-26 07:40Grafham Water5
2021-07-01 22:09Panzoult (ville)
2021-07-12 10:00Valley Road Woods and Pond1
2021-07-10 14:50Brough Airfield
2021-07-16 16:50St Mary's Cemetery (Battersea Rise)2
2021-06-30 08:35Wandsworth Common
2021-07-20 14:05Hadley Green1
2021-07-13 18:00Stanborough Park2
2021-07-08 15:54Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens14
2021-07-25 18:37Beddington Farmlands50
2021-07-03 07:22Mitcham Common1
2021-07-15 18:00Sherrardspark Wood LNR1
2021-07-24 15:25Beddington Park
2021-07-12 12:40Hyde Park--The Serpentine
2021-07-24 08:15Balham2
2021-07-18 12:22Sandy--RSPB The Lodge1
2021-07-17 12:01Battersea Park1
2021-07-25 09:17Grafham Water--Dam3
2021-07-26 17:20Tooting Common8
2021-07-03 16:15Clapham Common7
2021-07-22 13:58Regent's Park--Boating Lake (please do not list exotic waterfowl)3
2021-07-26 15:45Hampstead Heath
2021-07-23 17:40Clapham4
2021-07-03 11:30Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)16
2021-07-06 10:55Green Park6
2021-07-20 13:49Highgate Wood3
2021-07-02 08:40Maxey Gravel Pits6
2021-07-10 09:06St James's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)20
2021-07-03 14:09Queen's Wood LNR2
2021-07-10 14:57Ferry Meadows Country Park
2021-07-23 18:45South Lambeth (LBC District)1
2021-07-04 05:15Little Paxton Pits LNR
2021-07-06 11:30Brunswick Square Gardens2
2021-07-21 06:32Tulse Hill (LBC District)
2021-06-29 14:30Caledonian Park1
2021-07-26 15:20Tewinbury HMWT NR3
2021-07-04 11:29Avenue Park2
2021-07-25 07:36Brockwell Park
2021-07-16 16:53Regent's Canal at Kings Cross1
2021-07-11 06:12Fairlands Valley Park1
2021-07-24 11:40West Norwood Cemetery and Crematorium6
2021-07-22 08:41Ivel Springs LNR1
2021-06-29 17:37Parkland Walk LNR1
2021-06-27 15:46Baston Gravel Pits3
2021-07-17 07:02Alexandra Park (London)13
2021-07-25 10:08Barnsbury2
2021-07-06Norwood Park3
2021-07-23 19:07Myatt's Field Park1
2021-07-10 18:45Bounds Green1
2021-06-29 14:42Croham Hurst Woods2
2021-07-03 06:50Lindsell's Pits
2021-07-12 19:14Ile d'Azay le Rideau5
2021-07-25 10:20Tate Modern3
2021-07-21 09:07British Wildlife Centre
2021-07-14 08:41Lloyd Park (Croydon)2
2021-07-22 08:28Millennium Bridge2
2021-07-25 17:34Baston Fen LWT NR2
2021-07-23 10:32South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, Hamsey area6
2021-07-23 08:02Gillespie Park LNR1
2021-07-26 09:02Shawlands Farm
2021-07-19 15:10Crystal Palace Residential Areas6
2021-07-18 17:22Grovelands Park5
2021-07-11 10:20Weir Wood Reservoir LNR1
2021-06-29 17:49Finsbury Park40
2021-07-23 14:03South Downs NP--Pells Pool and Moat2
2021-07-25 11:06Lewes Town Centre3
2021-07-02 12:55Crystal Palace Park6
2021-07-26 08:45Burgess Park46
2021-07-05 09:00Far Ings NNR
2021-07-02 20:24Stoke Newington West Reservoir3
2021-07-04 15:25Tower of London4
2021-07-24 13:50Panshanger Park5
2021-07-04 16:30Tower Bridge3
2021-07-21 18:05Woodberry Wetlands NR1
2021-07-24 05:42Clothall Common--Wallington Road viewpoint4
2021-07-19 09:20Weir Wood Reservoir6
2021-06-28 08:30Gamlingay Wood2
2021-07-14 09:00Falaises d'Étretat / Porte d'Aval10
2021-07-22 20:18Ashwell-Eyeworth Farmlands Viewpoint30
2021-07-25 10:38Lordship Recreation Ground3
2021-07-01 10:20Peterborough Train Station2
2021-07-08 10:42Sheffield Park (NT)--Parkland7
2021-07-19 18:05Peckham Rye Park55
2021-06-27 10:59Malling Down SWT NR
2021-07-26 10:58North York Moors NP--Wykeham Forest Raptor Viewpoint2
2021-07-02 15:10Holme Fen NNR10
2021-07-16 16:30Tottenham Cemetery
2021-07-21 07:45Branston Island
2021-07-21 10:28Nunhead Cemetery13
2021-07-15 07:05Northwold Primary School4
2021-07-06 11:41Fletching Mill Farm4
2021-06-27 14:05South Downs NP--Lewes Down (Mt Caburn) NNR2
2021-07-05 14:45Route des Barricades (Gainneville)3
2021-07-10 07:11Beverley Westwood3
2021-07-26 09:31Barcombe Reservoir23
2021-07-26 18:26Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-07-24 07:07Wallington6
2021-07-03 10:26Walthamstow Marshes SSSI
2021-07-18 16:30South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR1
2021-07-10 09:18The Paddock NR8
2021-07-24 08:34Deadmans Hill5
2021-07-11 09:00Beckenham Place Park12
2021-07-16 13:36Waterworks NR1
2021-07-04 09:57West India and Millwall Docks complex2
2021-07-06 17:43Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès1
2021-07-11 09:21Danemead HMWT NR2
2021-07-11 12:00Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park6
2021-07-14 06:10Estany d'Ivars--Area general1
2021-07-01 10:45Clacket Lane Services2
2021-07-13 12:08East India Dock Basin2
2021-07-24 08:10Sandon2
2021-07-01 13:30Kings Meads HMWT NR3
2021-07-23 10:19Estanh Major de Colomèrs1
2021-07-19 16:00Beverley and Barmston Drain
2021-07-15 14:10Hempstead Meadows LNR4
2021-07-19 19:45Secà de Bellmunt RN2000--Sector central6
2021-06-28 08:32Lee Valley Regional Park--Gunpowder Park13
2021-07-22 11:43Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR2
2021-06-30 12:48Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR9
2021-07-22 08:52La Gaudinière (Saint-Genouph)2
2021-07-03 13:50Downe
2021-07-19 15:00Willingham Woods
2021-07-17 06:29Wanstead Flats
2021-07-24 10:20Amwell HMWT NR
2021-07-05 12:12Easneye Estate5
2021-07-18 09:34Rye Meads RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-20 15:39Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North7
2021-06-30 10:20Tophill Low NR
2021-07-01 05:15Grange Farm (Knapwell)
2021-07-22 17:20Camí Baquerira-Montgarri2
2021-07-22 16:05Port de la Bonaigua4
2021-07-25 14:23Arlington Reservoir LNR3
2021-07-10 13:08Long Nab, Burniston6
2021-07-16 10:34Bough Beech Reservoir2
2021-07-20 07:00Fair Isle2
2021-06-27 12:40Beckton Creekside & Sewage Works
2021-07-21 17:40Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake2
2021-07-20 06:15South Cliff Gardens4
2021-07-10 12:49Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-06 10:12Scarborough Seafront3
2021-07-07 09:15Scarborough Harbour8
2021-07-18 18:36Danson Park5
2021-07-05 17:26Congost de Collegats--Sector Nord
2021-07-20 11:00Foots Cray Meadows LNR8
2021-06-30 18:58Nene Washes RSPB Reserve6
2021-07-16 11:15Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve
2021-07-20 13:30Crossness Sewage Works and LNR3
2021-07-24 20:13Fowlmere RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-18 06:00Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen1
2021-07-18 08:03Somersham LNR and Pocket Park9
2021-07-25 14:27Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-16 19:34Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse4
2021-07-07 10:07Hampden Park30
2021-06-26 19:40Swanley Park1
2021-07-08 12:41Lac de Chambray-lès-Tours2
2021-07-25 09:15Filey Dams5
2021-07-07 12:10Erith Riverside3
2021-07-21 19:55Shinewater Park
2021-07-13 19:26Lockspit's Mere2
2021-07-03 12:42Ouse Washes--Earith3
2021-07-21 09:28Filey Country Park4
2021-07-26 17:29Etang du Louroux3
2021-07-14 10:00The Butts4
2021-07-23 09:33Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park3
2021-07-17 09:07Byron's Pool LNR1
2021-07-23 07:42Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-07-17 14:15Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay
2021-07-25 09:40Carr Naze4
2021-07-25 13:43Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-07-15 09:45Dartford Marshes
2021-07-07 12:00Saint John Baptist Church
2021-07-15 12:32Grosvenor Park and Hilbert Woods LNR2
2021-07-24 11:04Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside
2021-07-24 08:37Filey Brigg6
2021-07-26 18:35Ulrome1
2021-07-07 11:15Darent Valley--Hawley to Sutton at Hone
2021-07-26 06:45Dunorlan Park2
2021-07-22 10:26Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section3
2021-07-15 08:32Barmston Beach1
2021-07-03 14:06Ouse Washes--Chain Corner4
2021-07-15 10:10Hornsea Mere3
2021-07-23 08:49Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park4
2021-07-23 06:51Platford Green
2021-07-10 08:00Dernford Reservoir4
2021-07-07 06:05Pages Wood
2021-07-26 06:10Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-19 09:52Bridlington Harbour3
2021-07-24 08:46Stourbridge Common2
2021-07-06 06:55West Thurrock Marshes4
2021-06-30 13:10Hoddy Cows Lane3
2021-07-17 18:42Magog Down6
2021-07-10 06:04Bridlington North Beach4
2021-07-18 08:28Ditton Meadows2
2021-07-02 12:29Pevensey Levels
2021-07-03 10:00Weald Park1
2021-07-23 16:10Bempton1
2021-07-10 06:02Gedney Farmlands2
2021-07-01 09:42Newport STW and Meads1
2021-07-24 16:54Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve--Bird Feeding Area5
2021-07-26 06:55Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve10
2021-07-09 11:30Mereworth Woods
2021-07-11 18:06Babraham--Fields North of High Street4
2021-07-10 12:11Domaine de la Galinière20
2021-07-06 08:31Babraham--Fields South of High Street6
2021-07-07 16:00Forêt de Bouconne (Pujaudran)2
2021-07-24 07:27Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-29 10:00Thorndon Country Park8
2021-07-08 16:42Wilbraham Fens SSSI1
2021-07-17 14:16Fulbourn Fen BCNWT NR1
2021-07-22 19:05Flamborough--North Landing2
2021-07-24 13:24Flamborough Cliffs YWT NR2
2021-07-15 06:24Beynac-et-Cazenac (ville)2
2021-07-22 20:27River Thames in Gravesend1
2021-07-20 10:15Jeskyns Community Woodland1
2021-07-08 11:19Flamborough Head2
2021-07-21 18:23Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR3
2021-07-19 08:55Burwell Fen4
2021-07-24 16:00Wicken Fen NNR
2021-07-15 06:51Wicken Fen NNR--Baker's Fen
2021-07-24 06:06East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort
2021-07-06 14:29Manby Flashes2
2021-07-25 14:38Welney WWT Reserve
2021-07-02 14:00Pont de Bléré1
2021-07-22 07:47Ranscombe Farm Plantlife Reserve and Country Park5
2021-07-17 06:01Higham Marshes28
2021-07-20Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre5
2021-07-26 10:32Holmpton (Village)2
2021-07-25 11:34Donna Nook NNR--Pye's Hall5
2021-07-22 11:37Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-08 10:16Kilnsea--Sammys Point5
2021-07-07 14:15Easington5
2021-07-24 19:31Kilnsea--Wetlands2
2021-07-21 06:13Kilnsea--Beacon Lagoons3
2021-07-19 12:00Kilnsea
2021-07-05 14:14Kilnsea--Holderness Field
2021-07-04 14:11Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle3
2021-07-08 06:34Spurn Point NNR--The Warren2
2021-07-25 08:05Spurn Point NNR
2021-07-16 09:44Spurn Point NNR--Narrow Neck2
2021-07-24 12:11Chenonceaux (ville)2
2021-07-24 17:41Abocador comarcal de l'Alt Urgell140
2021-07-01 17:59Château de Chenonceau1
2021-07-21 09:30Bicknor Wood1
2021-07-11 06:20Jardins du Barry5
2021-07-12 12:36Northward Hill RSPB Reserve 4
2021-07-04 18:18Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège2
2021-07-20 10:12West Canvey Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-07-17 07:19Écluse Saint-Pierre3
2021-07-03 06:36Pont Saint-Pierre2
2021-07-24 06:35Basilique Saint-Sernin de Toulouse1
2021-07-18 09:59Lynn Point3
2021-07-13 10:46Gibraltar Point NNR2
2021-07-19 09:15Pett Level
2021-07-13 07:35Huttoft Car Terrace1
2021-06-27 11:00Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve--Botany Bay / Stallode Wash
2021-07-14 15:08La Brenne--Étang Bénisme2
2021-07-17 10:34La Garrigue (Mervilla)2
2021-07-11 14:53Wissington Beet Factory
2021-07-03 15:23Two Tree Island6
2021-07-17 09:39Hardwick Flood Lagoon5
2021-06-29 07:55Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve--Joist Fen Viewpoint8
2021-07-19 10:00Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water
2021-07-24 11:00Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve
2021-07-24 07:30Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park
2021-07-24 11:31Rye Harbour SWT NR1
2021-07-26 08:25Snettisham RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-25 11:34Snettisham Coastal Park
2021-07-25 13:14Snettisham RSPB Reserve--Car Park
2021-07-25 16:18Ken Hill Grazing Marsh1
2021-07-20 09:45La Brenne--Étang de Bellebouche1
2021-06-30 20:21Cavenham Heath NNR
2021-07-11 05:08Blue House Farm EWT NR5
2021-07-21 17:00Camber Sands
2021-07-25 09:26Marks Hall Gardens and Arboretum
2021-07-09 15:06Weeting Heath NNR10
2021-07-01 12:07stakeout European Roller--Icklingham (2021)1
2021-06-27 11:59Chigborough Lakes EWT NR2
2021-07-02 10:00Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)
2021-07-19 15:26Lackford Lakes1
2021-07-13 08:29Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR2
2021-07-16 12:12Seur (ville)2
2021-07-14 07:49Plateau de Beille8
2021-07-17 08:36Galloways15
2021-06-30 21:26The King's Forest1
2021-07-11 17:15Thetford Forest--High Lodge6
2021-07-23 21:42Chapelle Saint-Adrien4
2021-07-10 16:50Santon Downham (Norfolk)1
2021-07-04 06:19Cockley Cley Parish5
2021-07-05 18:34Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland
2021-07-25 06:46Lynford Arboretum1
2021-07-22 14:37Dungeness RSPB Reserve
2021-07-04 10:00Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide6
2021-07-25 09:05Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-07-02 18:27Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits3
2021-06-27 11:05Choseley Drying Barns--Fields to the south
2021-07-24 14:30Choseley Drying Barns4
2021-07-25 09:21Oare Marshes LNR
2021-06-30 13:30Cockley Cley Raptor Watchpoint
2021-06-28 15:07Gipsy Lane, Titchwell1
2021-07-23 13:31Cockley Cley--Pig Fields3
2021-07-16 10:30Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway
2021-07-13 19:21Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-19 07:31Dungeness--Lighthouse and Surrounding Area5
2021-07-04 08:05Abberton Reservoir--Wigborough Bay Viewpoint4
2021-07-17 11:15Blackwater Estuary--Tollesbury Wick
2021-07-15 16:10Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway
2021-07-25 11:57Westlands County Park4
2021-07-23 15:12Abberton Reservoir18
2021-07-16 10:10South Swale LNR
2021-06-29 08:41Riu Segre entre Sanavastre i Torrent de Cobertrada10
2021-07-24 09:54Cymbeline Meadows and Lexden Wood Golf Club8
2021-07-24 05:18East Wretham Heath14
2021-07-13 11:40Black Bourn Valley SWT NR3
2021-07-24 08:44Holkham NNR--Burnham Norton2
2021-07-02 13:40Yockletts Bank KWT NR
2021-07-21 12:00Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta de la marmota1
2021-07-05 13:48Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk
2021-07-11 18:00Blean Woods RSPB Reserve and NNR12
2021-07-03 10:57Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Coll de Pal2
2021-07-18 08:15Serra del Catllaràs4
2021-06-30 11:30Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR
2021-07-22 11:40Lyminge (Village)2
2021-06-27 08:32Cudmore Grove Country Park
2021-07-25 11:56Sculthorpe Moor NR3
2021-07-22 15:00Holkham NNR--Holkham Fresh Marsh2
2021-07-23 06:23Swalecliffe9
2021-07-26 09:30Cadí-Moixeró PNat--Coll de la Creueta21
2021-07-12 00:00Palau (Sainte-Léocadie)1
2021-06-29 17:00Letton Hall (Restricted access)2
2021-07-03 12:18East Blean Woods NNR5
2021-07-24 04:54Holkham NNR--East Hills3
2021-07-20 05:17Goose Common8
2021-07-26 13:45North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2021-07-18 07:45Hoe Bird Walk (NWT)1
2021-07-26 07:08Neatherd Moor2
2021-06-28 14:37Forêt du Hellet--Porcherie9
2021-07-21 09:27Cathedral Meadows2
2021-07-07 18:30La Carélie2
2021-07-25 13:40Stodmarsh NNR3
2021-07-21 18:47La Béthune (Neufchâtel-en-Bray)1
2021-07-09 15:40Seaton Gravel Pits60
2021-07-25 04:56Grove Ferry
2021-07-08 07:45Carretal de la Vall2
2021-07-12 13:08Alton Water1
2021-07-26 07:30Beech Grove (Restricted access)12
2021-07-11 10:45Stiffkey Fen
2021-07-02 14:00Cim del Puigmal
2021-07-02 12:00Pujada al Puigmal--segon tram
2021-06-27 13:36Belstead Brook Park5
2021-07-25 09:23Wrabness EWT NR2
2021-06-27 13:29Holkham NNR--Morston Marshes1
2021-07-02 11:00Pujada al Puigmal--primer tram
2021-07-22 16:14Broomhill Park1
2021-07-08 09:59Wherstead Strand--Wherstead Ooze8
2021-07-23 10:18Minnis Bay and Plum Pudding Island5
2021-07-13 11:20Christchurch Park2
2021-07-15 13:53Stour Estuary RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-18 13:30Foxley Wood NWT NR1
2021-07-11 10:51Blakeney Point4
2021-07-20 06:30Minster Pumping Station and Marshes2
2021-07-03 08:48Abocador d'Orís
2021-07-07 14:38Cley-next-the-Sea (Village)2
2021-07-14 07:21Tolls Meadow LNR1
2021-07-02 18:05Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--West Bank1
2021-07-07 16:22Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Coastguards3
2021-07-04 19:13Serralada de Marina—Coscollada de l’Amigó4
2021-07-01 11:30Natura 2000 Serra Cavallera--Taga
2021-07-25 08:20Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Dauke's Hide2
2021-06-29 08:45Camping Pardines2
2021-07-23 11:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2021-07-11 12:51Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Bishop's Hide5
2021-06-28 17:00Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo4
2021-07-13 14:38Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank5
2021-07-24 09:10Walsey Hills NOA NR2
2021-07-05 12:38Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Arnold's Marsh NT1
2021-07-26 18:28Worth Marshes
2021-07-01 06:12New Downs Farm
2021-07-03 11:26Riu Ter a Les Masies de Voltregà--Observatori d'ardeids1
2021-07-21 19:04Pegwell Bay County Park5
2021-07-23 16:01Tregurà de Dalt4
2021-06-26 20:21Holt Country Park2
2021-07-05 18:47Pegwell Bay6
2021-07-25 06:45Bockhill7
2021-07-26 09:01Dickleburgh Moor OT NR5
2021-06-28 11:46Salthouse--Shore
2021-07-10 10:00The Naze EWT NR1
2021-07-24 11:09Sandwich Bay Scrape10
2021-07-12 19:15Hethersett (Village)
2021-07-25 18:36Kelling (Village)1
2021-07-18 06:50Trimley Marshes SWT NR
2021-07-26 06:26Kelling Water Meadows1
2021-07-23 11:10Estació d'esquí Vallter 20003
2021-07-18 05:50Loompit Lake
2021-07-02 10:40Muckleburgh Hill
2021-07-25 08:39Riu Ter a Manlleu4
2021-07-20 11:05Ladybelt Country Park2
2021-07-26 05:00Landguard Point4
2021-07-26 13:00RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre2
2021-07-15 10:30La Roca del Valles--Bassa dels Anecs -3
2021-07-26 06:23Foreness Point
2021-06-30 13:00Château de Rambouillet2
2021-07-10 19:40Loire--Pont George V5
2021-07-08 13:00River Deben at Waldringfield1
2021-07-04 10:22University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad1
2021-07-19 11:22Broadland Country Park2
2021-07-08 11:45Kirton Creek2
2021-07-13 07:27North Foreland4
2021-07-25 09:30River Deben at Melton
2021-07-19 10:02Gunton Lane Recreation Area & Anglian Water Fish Farm1
2021-07-17 11:24Sutton Hoo (NT)3
2021-07-19 20:12Sheringham Golf Course--Skelding Hill
2021-07-22 10:00Parc Nature de la Baie de Canche1
2021-07-23 09:42Ramsholt4
2021-07-23 12:24Sheringham2
2021-07-11 06:30Kings Fleet and Falkenham Marshes16
2021-07-09 11:05Earlham Road Cemetery2
2021-07-01 11:49Sheringham Town and Beach1
2021-07-18 10:32Harford Marsh1
2021-07-11 06:00Felixstowe Ferry
2021-07-23 12:00RNN de la Baie de Canche (RNN87)2
2021-07-03 10:15Jenny Lind Park1
2021-07-25 06:15Bawdsey Marshes and Quay
2021-07-02 11:39River Wensum in Norwich2
2021-07-06 15:15Cap Gris-Nez7
2021-07-02 16:06Upper Hollesley Common2
2021-07-15 13:45Carys Meadow1
2021-07-17 19:23East Lane, Bawdsey2
2021-07-14 14:08Whitlingham Country Park1
2021-07-23 15:05Shingle Street4
2021-07-15 15:45Thorpe Marshes NWT NR4
2021-07-24 09:00Cromer Seafront2
2021-07-26 07:04Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve20
2021-07-05 13:30Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers2
2021-07-24 08:15Olot--Font i Aiguamolls de La Moixina5
2021-07-20 05:50Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-22 18:11Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-26 07:27Sidestrand4
2021-07-25 14:11Snape Maltings1
2021-07-23 16:16Brundall Church Fen LNR1
2021-07-10 18:13Wheatfen NR (Ted Ellis Trust)5
2021-06-29 08:35Trimingham1
2021-07-23 17:24Cremers Meadow1
2021-07-24 17:19Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-05 09:38Captain's Wood SWT NR5
2021-07-06 07:59Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines3
2021-07-25 17:08Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve30
2021-07-07 13:48Sudbourne Marshes11
2021-07-14 10:26Chemin de Villepreux À Fontenay18
2021-07-19 14:40Theberton Wood TWT2
2021-07-14 09:26Fontenay-le-Fleury (ville)1
2021-07-20 06:50Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary6
2021-07-09 15:20Ranworth Broad1
2021-07-08 14:08Wenhaston Black Heath3
2021-07-04 09:31Cantley Marshes SSSI3
2021-07-03 10:29Westleton (Village)1
2021-07-21 14:52Westleton Common2
2021-07-22 11:20Sizewell Belts1
2021-07-22 20:47Westleton Heath NNR5
2021-07-08 02:19Petit Trianon--Le Hameau de la Reine7
2021-07-26 09:37Minsmere RSPB Reserve
2021-07-20 12:45Dunwich Heath3
2021-07-23 09:30Happisburgh2
2021-07-19 16:22Bassin de Gif-Bures6
2021-07-14 13:33Walberswick NNR2
2021-07-17 17:29Etangs de Saclay - Etang Vieux4
2021-07-17 09:33Hickling Broad NNR (Please use more precise location if possible)1
2021-07-24 11:12Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR
2021-07-17 17:24Forêt Domaniale de Fausses Reposes3
2021-07-21 11:00Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR, Brendan's Marsh
2021-07-04 16:00Southwold Town Marshes2
2021-07-26 18:30Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes
2021-07-08 14:06Berney Marshes RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-26 16:30Estany de Sils2
2021-07-18 12:48Easton Bavents1
2021-07-18 16:47Domaine National de Saint-Cloud2
2021-07-16 07:00Desembocadura de la Tordera
2021-07-03 08:29Seine--Rive Gauche au nord du Pont de Sèvres / Parc nautique départemental de l'Île de Monsieur2
2021-07-23 10:00Carlton Marshes SWT NR
2021-07-20 08:26Parc André Malraux8
2021-07-23 05:57Etang du Puits (Cerdon)3
2021-07-24 08:29Breydon Water LNR20
2021-07-22 18:07Bois de Boulogne6
2021-07-03 15:03Bois de Boulogne--Lac Supérieur2
2021-07-22 17:42Winterton Dunes NNR2
2021-07-25 17:20L'île aux Cygnes1
2021-07-26 09:24Champ de Mars1
2021-07-22 17:04Parc Monceau2
2021-07-01 15:07Cimetière du Montparnasse4
2021-07-09 16:05Parc départemental des Chanteraines2
2021-07-12 12:05Seine--Musée de l'Orangerie à l'Ile de la Cité8
2021-07-25 16:01Jardin des Tuileries5
2021-07-23 13:47Jardin du Luxembourg4
2021-07-12 12:31Musée du Louvre3
2021-07-24 09:36Sacré-Cœur (La Basilique du Sacré Cœur de Montmartre)1
2021-07-07 08:14Aéroport de Paris Orly [ORY]3
2021-07-22 08:49Plomb du Cantal (Brezons)6
2021-07-24 13:25Cimetière du Père Lachaise6
2021-07-26 09:06Lac de Créteil3
2021-07-11 09:55Montagne d'Aret1
2021-07-17 15:50Forêt de Fontainebleau--Plaine de Chanfroy1
2021-07-24 15:14Parc départemental de la Haute-Île6
2021-06-27 10:16Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà1
2021-07-25 08:45Aéroport de Paris-Charles-de-Gaulle [CDG]1
2021-07-08 07:39Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany de Vilaüt1
2021-07-10 16:40Chelles (ville)10
2021-06-27 13:36Forêt de Fontainebleau--Champ minette2
2021-07-16 10:14Etang de Croissy1
2021-07-20 10:49Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)4
2021-07-17 14:15Marais d'Épisy3
2021-07-17 11:49Lac de Sorques2
2021-07-11 13:34Prés et marais du Refuge
2021-07-24 06:32Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)10
2021-07-24 12:00Gravières du Rivecourt10
2021-07-25Tridos
2021-07-12 11:47Compiègne (ville)3
2021-07-03 13:15Margny-lès-Compiègne (ville)1
2021-07-15 10:00Lac du Salagou2
2021-07-04 18:16Gravières de Plessis-Brion1
2021-07-16 16:44RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)4
2021-07-03Domaine de Boisset (Gorges du Tarn Causses)5
2021-07-06 16:36Pont du Bordelais (Brie)2
2021-07-07Les Cheyrouses (Ispagnac)3
2021-07-08L'Hom (Fraissinet-de-Fourques)5
2021-07-09Bords du Tarn (Ispagnac)5
2021-07-14 14:40Gravières de Bitry1
2021-07-05Col de la Pierre Plate (Florac-Trois-Rivières)12
2021-07-11 15:46Woumen - De Blankaart3
2021-06-28 18:30Ploegsteert - Réserve Naturelle (Briqueterie)
2021-06-27 07:00Ieper - Verdronken Weide
2021-07-03 07:15Raversijde - Provinciedomein5
2021-07-14 14:13Saint-Christophe-à-Berry (village)1
2021-07-23 19:09Oostende - Beach1
2021-07-02 20:33Epehy (ville)2
2021-07-07 06:17Prairies de Manicamp4
2021-07-13 15:18Étang de pêche (Artemps)1
2021-07-01 17:00Chemin des perdrix (Wambrechies)
2021-07-12 10:41Prairies humides d'Amigny-Rouy/Beautor (général)27
2021-07-25 10:00Réserve du Méjean3
2021-07-08 08:30Gravières de Bucy-le-Long5
2021-07-11 19:06Gravières de Brissay-Choigny2
2021-07-15 16:19A5--Aire de Villeneuve-l'Archevêque2
2021-07-07 10:20Blankenberge - De Fonteintjes
2021-07-12 09:29Forêt domaniale de Saint-Gobain (secteur général)60
2021-07-07 11:18Etang de Châtillon-sur-Oise3
2021-07-12 07:31RNN des Landes de Versigny (RNN124)1
2021-07-11 07:44Les Cayrelles2
2021-07-25 21:12Gravières de Soupir3
2021-07-11 12:04Knokke - Het Zwin--Kleyne vlakte1
2021-07-11 17:09Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitbreiding2
2021-07-07 13:00Knokke - Het Zwin3
2021-07-11 14:12Retranchement -- dorp en wallen6
2021-07-08 15:16Gravières de Cuiry-lès-Chaudardes1
2021-07-17 12:34Westkapelle--Vroon1
2021-07-23 16:54RNR du Scamandre (RNR88)--Entre les Iscles et l'observatoire1
2021-07-21 09:37Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre (RNR88)1
2021-07-02 12:24Harchies - Les Marais
2021-07-04 16:37Sint-Martens-Latem - Latemse Meersen2
2021-07-22 08:41Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau1
2021-07-14 10:03Zingem - Grootmeers5
2021-07-20 14:10Drongen - Leeuwenhof2
2021-07-26 21:09Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving5
2021-07-26 14:54Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen10
2021-07-10 06:08Camargue--Marais de Cacharel1
2021-07-20 08:17Merelbeke - Paardeweide10
2021-07-17 07:30Parc Leo-Lagrange3
2021-07-16 15:30Camargue--Observatoire du Mas Neuf
2021-07-11 11:58Camargue--Rizières de Remoules5
2021-07-06 10:30Gageron6
2021-07-06 07:30Camargue--Les Montilles2
2021-07-08 09:50Gasthuisbevang--Uitkijkpunt Koekeloere
2021-07-07 12:04Col de la Luère3
2021-07-23 07:35Thoisy-le-Désert--Réservoir de Cercey
2021-07-08 10:00Camargue--Domaine de la Palissade1
2021-07-05 09:22Oostduinen (Goedereede)3
2021-07-04 13:01De Kwade Hoek
2021-07-18 10:35Landes de Montagny4
2021-07-23 06:37RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--Limouse20
2021-06-27 12:13Hoge Zandweg wandelroute (Oosterland)2
2021-07-26 17:31PNR de la Forêt d'Orient--Lac d'Amance--l'Observatoire2
2021-07-25 09:10Oostvoorne--Strandweg1
2021-07-23 10:30Pôle de Commerces et de Loisirs Confluence3
2021-07-05 14:05Kieldrecht - Drijdyck
2021-07-22 13:00Parc de la Tête d'Or4
2021-07-05 14:36Kieldrecht - Putten weiden
2021-07-21 08:30Doel - Doelpolder Noord
2021-07-02 13:52Bassins du Parc Technologique de Saint-Priest2
2021-07-06 21:13Kruibeke - Polders1
2021-07-01 11:18Grand Parc Miribel-Jonage12
2021-07-04 09:12Markiezaatsmeer
2021-07-10 20:58Noordpolder van Ossendrecht
2021-07-12 09:30Etang du Grand Coulon2
2021-07-21 19:05Brussels - Parc du Cinquantenaire/Jubelpark2
2021-06-27 07:11Watermaal-Bosvoorde - Vijvers
2021-07-25 15:55Antwerpen - Het Rot5
2021-07-14 10:15Tiengemeten6
2021-07-07 09:23Viroinval - Montagne-aux-Buis1
2021-07-15 09:46Lac du Der-Chantecoq4
2021-07-25 09:05RN de la Truchère-Ratenelle2
2021-07-02 13:53RND de la Dombes25
2021-07-10 08:26Brussels Airport20
2021-07-11 11:35Tervuren - Park6
2021-07-16 09:15Meijendel5
2021-07-23 12:12Meijendel2
2021-07-19 08:00Ackerdijkse Plassen8
2021-07-07 13:00Zegenpolder Rhoon5
2021-07-20 11:00Jardin de l'Arquebuse3
2021-07-06 09:30Wassenaar--Raaphorst (De Horsten)5
2021-07-22 15:06Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer4
2021-07-04 09:00Vogelplas Starrevaart6
2021-06-28 16:25Rotterdam--Het Park1
2021-07-08 13:00Labergement-lès-seurre (ville)4
2021-07-03 09:50Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek
2021-07-03 10:30Valkenburgse Meer4
2021-06-27 08:00De Groenzoom10
2021-06-27 15:10Neerijse - Doode Bemde3
2021-07-26 12:00Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Zuid
2021-07-16 14:24Polderpark Cronesteyn
2021-07-11 09:53Chèvre Noire10
2021-07-17 08:48Gravières de Rouvres-en-Plaine4
2021-07-17 15:16Zevenhuizerplas -- Populierenbosje9
2021-07-11 07:15Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen
2021-07-16 17:07Zevenhuizen--Polder Eendracht2
2021-07-17 14:26IJmuiden Zuidpier1
2021-07-09 14:00Crezeepolder4
2021-07-11 14:30Vorselaar - Lovenhoek4
2021-07-17 08:15Crezeepolder6
2021-07-14 14:30Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland--Vogelmeer8
2021-07-07 08:35Oude Wetering8
2021-06-28 13:56Dordtse Biesbosch--Kooikil1
2021-07-04 11:01Biesbosch--Hardenhoek Witboomkil6
2021-07-25 13:32Spaarndam--Westhoffplas2
2021-07-04 14:02Biesbosch--Noordwaard
2021-07-04 09:25Biesbosch--Bandijk Groote Muggenwaard1
2021-07-04 08:51Biesbosch--Galeiwaard3
2021-07-26 08:28Amsterdam--Schipol Airport5
2021-06-27 08:50Veerle - Trichelbroek4
2021-07-11 16:06Koedijk2
2021-07-01 19:37North Holland: Alkmaar, Oudorperpolder4
2021-07-26 13:26Lac de Nantua3
2021-07-16 14:20Vondelpark2
2021-07-25 06:30Balgzandpolder55