The carrion crow (Corvus corone) is a passerine bird of the family Corvidae and the genus Corvus which is native to western Europe and eastern Asia.
Carrion Crow
Date Location Count
2021-04-22 07:30Juncalillo del Sur1
2021-04-29 08:20PN Sintra-Cascais--Samarra1
2021-05-08 06:20PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão2
2021-05-01 08:20Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2021-05-01 10:40Praia de Porto Novo1
2021-05-16 07:44Ribeira da Cabrela1
2021-04-30 18:11Granja do Marquês3
2021-04-30 12:00Pinhal St. Julians2
2021-04-17 11:45Mata de Massamá1
2021-05-13 07:43Praias da Cova do Vapor2
2021-05-13 08:58Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão1
2021-05-08 10:27Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena2
2021-04-17 11:38PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Terras da Costa2
2021-04-26 16:10Pêra de Baixo1
2021-04-25 16:22Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL1
2021-04-24 12:37Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral1
2021-05-13 20:05PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo4
2021-05-01 17:40Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real3
2021-05-11 14:21PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Norte)2
2021-04-26 09:20Praia da Fonte da Telha6
2021-05-04 11:57Quinta da Morgadinha2
2021-05-11 16:14PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Sul)2
2021-05-16 07:30Tapada da Ajuda1
2021-05-07 14:05PF Cabeço de Montachique1
2021-04-30 08:58Parque Bensaúde1
2021-05-03 19:05Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)3
2021-05-08 17:35Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande1
2021-05-14 13:32Quinta do Negrelho2
2021-05-14 12:00Sete Rios1
2021-05-05 11:08Parque da Paz1
2021-05-12 09:30Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral6
2021-05-03 06:20Hospital de Santa Maria--Jardins1
2021-05-09 12:05Praia e ETAR da Mutela1
2021-05-14 19:22Paul das Caniceiras1
2021-04-18 12:54Areeiro da Amarsul1
2021-05-01 12:15Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)2
2021-05-14 15:35Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré1
2021-05-08 09:31Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada3
2021-05-07 10:11Quinta do Boição2
2021-05-03 10:46Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos
2021-04-17 16:28Ribeira de Alpreate4
2021-04-28 10:30Baía do Seixal3
2021-04-29 18:20Castelo de Sesimbra2
2021-04-22 15:12Parque Urbano do Seixal3
2021-04-19 08:49Alburrica-Braamcamp3
2021-05-02 09:51Moinhos de maré do Seixal
2021-04-20 11:59Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte3
2021-05-11 16:10Charco temporário de Paio Pires1
2021-04-19 12:12Frente ribeirinha do Barreiro2
2021-04-28 17:14Sapal do Coina1
2021-05-14 10:00PN Arrábida--Calhariz2
2021-05-03 09:30terrenos envolventes da ETAR da Cucena3
2021-05-07 08:23Mata Nacional da Machada
2021-05-12 12:39Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca1
2021-04-27 09:30Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde5
2021-04-25 15:15PN Arrábida--Terras do Risco2
2021-04-30 11:23PN Arrábida--Alambre1
2021-05-06 10:00Sapal de Alhos Vedros4
2021-05-04 19:41Carnota--Praia de Caldebarcos1
2021-04-25 10:30Sapal da Moita2
2021-05-05 09:45Quinta dos Ingleses4
2021-05-08 15:05Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)2
2021-04-17 08:15Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)2
2021-05-09 11:14RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)2
2021-05-06 11:40RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-06 09:05RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)6
2021-04-23 14:15Olhos de Água1
2021-05-01 10:22RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos2
2021-04-18 08:14Corrubedo PNat -- Campiña Sur
2021-05-16 06:29Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2021-05-04 12:37RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas2
2021-04-17 08:05Corrubedo PNat -- Campos de Amendo
2021-04-29 09:45PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro3
2021-04-17 10:08Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Giganta (acesso condicionado)2
2021-05-11 16:21RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas4
2021-05-14 10:24Ribeira das Enguias1
2021-05-15 09:15RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades5
2021-05-05 09:56Traba--Lagoa de Traba
2021-05-15 07:00Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-16 09:15RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas6
2021-05-04 09:30PN Arrábida--Parque de Merendas de São Paulo1
2021-05-16 09:54Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)7
2021-04-30 07:37Ribeira do Vale do Cobrão--Bate-Orelhas1
2021-05-12 07:30Paul de Manique2
2021-05-16 09:01Lagoa da Salgueirinha2
2021-05-10 11:12Salinas da Junqueira9
2021-04-18 08:50RN Estuário do Sado--Praias do Sado2
2021-05-01 16:46Mata Nacional das Virtudes2
2021-04-18 07:51Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira1
2021-04-30 16:45RN Estuário do Sado--salinas das Praias do Sado4
2021-04-28 09:12Encoro da Fervenza--Cumbráns
2021-04-19 10:11Veiga da Areosa2
2021-04-27 09:17Pinhal da Gelfa3
2021-04-19 11:20Porto da Vinha - Areosa3
2021-04-25 16:37Esteiro do Anllóns--Sur5
2021-05-05 12:14Boiro--Esteiro do río Coroño10
2021-04-26 12:00Estuários do Minho e Coura--Praia do Camarido3
2021-05-08 11:24Praia Norte de Viana do Castelo2
2021-05-08 16:30Esteiro do Anllóns--Banda da Barra1
2021-05-15 16:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca2
2021-05-01 17:19Esteiro do Miño--Praia de Armona3
2021-05-08 18:00Ría de Muros e Noia--Marisma de Outes1
2021-04-19 14:35Casal de Santa Joana2
2021-04-20 15:17PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--área geral2
2021-05-03 19:35CIUG--Praia e bahía de A Lanzada
2021-05-08 13:01CIUG--Istmo norte (Restringido)1
2021-05-15 15:00Quinta do Canal2
2021-05-14 13:17Estuário do Minho--Marginal de Caminha4
2021-04-18 10:31CIUG--Enseada de O Vao3
2021-04-18 10:33CIUG--Istmo sur (Restringido)1
2021-05-02 10:04PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Covões Largos13
2021-05-08 20:53Esteiro do Miño--Marisma de Salcidos3
2021-04-19 13:58Noia --Rego de Tállara - San Lázaro7
2021-05-16 10:51Lares1
2021-05-11 07:12RN Lagoas S. André e Sancha--Várzea de Monte Velho2
2021-05-03 18:55RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André8
2021-05-16 13:34Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón2
2021-04-24 10:30Lagoa da Vela2
2021-05-11 13:17Lagoa de Melides2
2021-04-23 10:36Boiro--Cabo de Cruz3
2021-05-13 13:57RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena3
2021-04-18 13:54Ría de Muros e Noia--Ponte Nafonso, desembocadura do Tambre2
2021-05-05 19:43CIUG--Illotes e intermareal de Os Leiros15
2021-05-14 07:49Sapal do Coura1
2021-04-24 15:11Serra da Groba--O Cortelliño1
2021-05-09 18:44CIUG--Lagoa de Os Leiros1
2021-05-02 19:18Esteiro do Miño--Esteiro do Tamuxe3
2021-05-12 07:40Lagoa dos Teixoeiros2
2021-05-09 17:30CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique8
2021-04-17 10:10Paul do Secorio3
2021-04-27 09:24Praia de Mañóns e enseada de Triñáns5
2021-05-09 16:10Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--Caniçal do Areão2
2021-05-05 13:06Baiona--Praia de Ladeira2
2021-05-02 19:15Veiga de Castelo do Neiva1
2021-04-26 19:43CIUG--Enseada de Arnosa5
2021-04-27 11:20PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho2
2021-05-11 09:55Caniçal do Coura1
2021-05-01 10:19CIUG--Punta Arnosa5
2021-05-01 09:38CIUG--Lagoas de A Salgueira1
2021-04-30 16:00RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia5
2021-05-15 15:01Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira1
2021-05-03 20:51Nigrán--Praia América1
2021-05-08 11:24Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz7
2021-05-12 17:02PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2021-05-16 11:19Alqueidão14
2021-04-27 15:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro2
2021-04-28 10:30Esteiro de Ponte Beluso3
2021-04-25 07:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira4
2021-05-04 13:50Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--área geral2
2021-05-11 10:57PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral2
2021-05-16 08:47Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal2
2021-05-05 18:08CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca5
2021-05-16 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal6
2021-05-12 08:40PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia1
2021-04-28 18:14PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia1
2021-05-09 09:49Sanxenxo--Sanxenxo (Núcleo urbano)1
2021-04-17 19:04CIUG--Esteiro do Umia (Ponte de Castrelos)6
2021-05-13 08:45Aldeia Bugaga4
2021-04-26 11:15Veiga de São Simão1
2021-04-20Vigo--Praia de A Calzoa y punta Lagares1
2021-05-10 20:30Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares4
2021-05-08 07:23Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral2
2021-05-02 18:51Serra d'Arga--Arga de São João1
2021-05-13 07:40Albufeira de Magos1
2021-05-16 14:49Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón4
2021-05-05 09:35Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)11
2021-04-17 09:30Margem do Rio Minho
2021-05-12 19:38Vigo--Barrio de San Andrés de Comesaña1
2021-05-13 15:00ZPE Paul do Taipal
2021-04-29 18:57Ribadumia--Veiga do Umia3
2021-04-22 14:00Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Béstida3
2021-04-17 12:11PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--foz da ribeira do Torgal1
2021-05-02 18:12Arga de Baixo2
2021-04-24 17:00Ria de Aveiro--Ponte da Varela1
2021-05-11 09:58Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2021-05-14 09:50Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa2
2021-04-18 13:07Catoira--Río Ulla (Illas Gabeiras)1
2021-05-02 17:12Serra d'Arga-Arga de Cima1
2021-04-17 07:00RN Estuário do Sado--Monte Novo da Palma3
2021-05-05 08:00Parque da Pasteleira1
2021-04-28 14:02Esteiro do Ulla--Torres do Oeste4
2021-04-24 09:00Ria de Aveiro--Ribeira do Martinho1
2021-04-29 16:31ZPE Paul da Madriz2
2021-05-11 09:00Barrinha de Esmoriz3
2021-05-09 20:04Poio--Enseada de A Seca17
2021-04-27 21:11Ría de Pontevedra--Lombos de Lourido2
2021-05-04 10:17Veiga da Mira2
2021-04-17 10:56Albufeira dos Patudos1
2021-04-21 11:00ETAR de Alpiarça2
2021-05-16 14:00Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral
2021-05-08 10:19Parque das Varas1
2021-05-16 09:48Paul da Gouxa1
2021-05-04 13:55PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos2
2021-04-18 12:06Veiga da Correlhã2
2021-05-15 11:32Pateiras do Ave1
2021-05-04 14:30Carapita
2021-05-08 19:20Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons1
2021-05-02 17:40Herdade da Ribeira Abaixo2
2021-04-22 18:33Xunqueiras de Alba--Xunqueira da Gándara2
2021-04-22 15:44Parque da Lavandeira1
2021-04-27 20:09Xunqueira de Alba--Lagoas de Alba1
2021-05-09 17:35Veiga de Ganfei7
2021-05-12 10:40Monte da Virgem1
2021-05-12 15:10Pateira da Taboeira9
2021-05-16 11:25Enseada de San Simón--Salinas de Vilaboa9
2021-05-11 17:37Pontevedra--Río Tomeza1
2021-05-09 11:01RN Paul de Arzila2
2021-05-05 19:59Pontevedra--Barrio da Parda1
2021-05-12 07:00Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)2
2021-04-25 19:48Enseada de San Simón--Sendeiro de Punta Castelo2
2021-05-05 19:13Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial27
2021-05-16 17:59Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)1
2021-04-23 18:38Herdade das Sesmarias1
2021-05-04 09:48Parque da Balsa (percursos pedestres)12
2021-04-19 19:20Pontevedra--Río Lérez (Fontaíña-Monteporreiro-Bora)1
2021-05-02 20:09Baldaio--área general
2021-05-16 10:46RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral8
2021-05-14 11:40Lagoas da Azinhaga2
2021-05-01 10:21Parque Biológico de Gaia1
2021-04-26 18:57Cavalões1
2021-04-18 09:30Rio Almonda--Azinhaga1
2021-05-12 18:00Pateira de Frossos2
2021-05-14 19:27Canelas2
2021-04-27 19:00Riachos - Zona Industrial Oeste2
2021-05-02 18:40Teo--Canteiras de Casalonga1
2021-05-08 15:54Cabrela--Retorta1
2021-05-12 08:00Açude de Alverca do Campo2
2021-05-08 09:02Parque da Devesa2
2021-05-08 08:00Parque do Bonito9
2021-05-01 10:30Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido6
2021-05-10 08:10Quinta da Cardiga2
2021-05-10 17:44Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro3
2021-05-05 16:33Choupal1
2021-04-23 20:37Santiago de Compostela-praza de Vigo3
2021-05-14 11:08Santiago de Compostela--Parque do Paxonal3
2021-04-29 17:57Campos de Águeda5
2021-05-06 09:21São Simão2
2021-05-11 11:19Santiago de Compostela--Brañas do Sar1
2021-05-05 11:36Arteixo--zona húmida de Sisalde
2021-04-24 13:17Arteixo--Duna y regato de Barrañán4
2021-05-14 09:54Arteixo--Playa de Barrañán
2021-04-20 10:25Centro urbano de Coimbra1
2021-04-17 11:56Santiago de Compostela--Parque da Lagoa1
2021-05-02 15:31Mata Nacional dos Sete Montes1
2021-05-09 17:09Centro urbano de Monção1
2021-04-17 09:45Parque de Valinhas2
2021-05-06 15:37Ilha do Mouchão1
2021-04-28 16:49Santiago--Parque Monte do Gozo2
2021-05-08 08:39Campos agrícolas de Santa Cita30
2021-05-14 18:00Salvaterra/As Neves--Barreiras y alrrededores del Porto seco1
2021-04-21 13:26Encoro de Vilagudín
2021-05-15 09:30Arteixo--Porto Exterior de Punta Langosteira
2021-05-14 13:25Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2021-05-06 13:55Santa Margarida do Sado2
2021-04-18 11:00Pedrogão3
2021-04-25 09:45Pinhal de Cepos4
2021-05-11 08:30Casal do Montalvo4
2021-04-24 16:01ZEC Río Tambre - Tramo medio (Sigüeiro - O Pino)6
2021-05-01 19:53Serra do Suído--Zona sur5
2021-05-01 16:40Veiga de Creixomil1
2021-05-14 09:54Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras20
2021-05-08 19:51O Covelo--Alto da Fontefría1
2021-04-17 16:59Forcarei--Campos de A Graña de Umia y Os Campos6
2021-04-28 18:06Silleda--Brañas de Xestoso5
2021-05-08 14:54Serra da Freita--turfeiras do planalto2
2021-05-14 19:41Ría de O Burgo1
2021-05-05 17:33Albufeiras do Monte do Barrocal2
2021-05-08 13:00Serra da Freita--área geral5
2021-05-08 18:24Messejana
2021-04-24 14:35Parque Urbano de São Lourenço2
2021-05-04 17:37Albufeira da Ataboeira, Ciborro1
2021-04-29 11:47Albufeira de Falcão1
2021-05-10 08:40Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2021-05-14 19:32Açude do Furadouro2
2021-04-17 08:09Pinheiro de Lafões3
2021-04-22 16:59Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso2
2021-05-08 17:06Mesía - Brañas de Valga2
2021-04-22 08:13Ribeira de Alferrarede--Olho de Boi2
2021-05-12 12:00ZPE Castro Verde--estação de Casével3
2021-05-05 02:45Encoro de Cecebre--Cola de Barcés2
2021-04-17 16:20Encoro de Cecebre--Corpo central8
2021-05-07 17:17Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte2
2021-04-28 11:15ZPE Castro Verde--Almeirim5
2021-05-16 09:26ZPE Piçarras4
2021-04-17 11:57Sada--ENIL Brañas e lagoas9
2021-04-17 11:13Sada--Ría de Betanzos1
2021-04-26 08:00Açude do Gameiro1
2021-05-08 14:32Mesía - Areeiras de Xanceda1
2021-04-18 18:45Praia fluvial do Bostelim2
2021-05-01 11:16Albufeira de Odivelas1
2021-05-14 17:55Albufeira dos Minutos1
2021-04-21 10:41ZPE Castro Verde--Carregueiro1
2021-05-16 10:42ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)6
2021-04-18 16:32Esteiro do Mandeo12
2021-05-13 12:35Açude do Carregueiro1
2021-05-08 06:40Várzea da Ovelha, Aliviada e Folhada2
2021-05-10 08:17Ribeiro da Concavada2
2021-04-29 10:30Monte Ribeiro2
2021-05-13 05:33Fontes Bárbaras8
2021-05-15 10:45ZPE Castro Verde--área geral
2021-05-14 16:00Lagoa dos Patos
2021-05-09 16:30Serranias de Fafe
2021-05-14 18:30Entradas
2021-05-08 14:54Albufeira do Roxo
2021-04-18 09:11Valdoviño--Campos de Taraza4
2021-05-14 15:33Albufeira de Nossa Senhora da Tourega3
2021-05-04 14:59Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro6
2021-05-15 10:00Ribeira de Seda--Monte da Ordem1
2021-05-13 08:09Vale Gonçalinho10
2021-05-08 11:30Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle3
2021-05-13 10:26Ribeira de Maria Delgada4
2021-05-06 08:13Pero Peão (acesso condicionado)3
2021-04-24 07:06Açude de Vale Travessos1
2021-05-11 10:44Ribeira de Cobres1
2021-05-08 13:00Serra da Aboboreira2
2021-05-16 13:36ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas2
2021-05-06 18:20Albufeira de Pisão2
2021-05-16 13:50ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Entradas-São Marcos da Ataboeira5
2021-04-30 11:44ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira3
2021-05-12 07:27ZPE Castro Verde--Santa Bárbara de Padrões1
2021-05-09 12:57Monte das Casas Velhas2
2021-04-18 07:15Albernoa4
2021-04-20 13:13Correia1
2021-05-10 16:00Açude da Apariça2
2021-05-05 09:42ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão3
2021-05-09 18:17Albufeira do Monte do Porto1
2021-05-14 09:10Albufeira de Cinco Reis4
2021-04-18 06:56Praia fluvial de Candemil1
2021-05-02 07:04ZPE Cuba--Monte das Figueiras1
2021-05-09 09:40São Marcos da Atabueira3
2021-04-17 08:30Serra do Caldeirão--Barranco do Velho2
2021-05-08 11:04Ría de Cedeira--Porto de Cederia1
2021-04-18 17:45Serra do Marão--Covelo do Monte2
2021-05-01 17:56Ría de Cedeira--río das Mestas12
2021-04-20 15:48ZPE Cuba--Vale de Arada3
2021-05-01 07:12ZPE Cuba--Monte das Pias7
2021-05-10 19:45Penedo Gordo3
2021-05-08 10:46Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena6
2021-04-29 15:30Serra de São Cristóvão1
2021-05-08 10:19Cedeira--Paseo fluvial5
2021-04-17 19:06Monte da Serralheira1
2021-05-09 18:42Cristãos Novos3
2021-04-19 18:29São Marcos da Ataboeira--«Cortiçois»2
2021-04-29 13:09Lagoa de Sobrado2
2021-05-03 07:44ZPE Évora--Campo da Mira1
2021-04-18 16:28Serra do Marão--Pena Suar1
2021-05-02 10:42Parque do Fontelo4
2021-05-16 10:28ZPE Castro Verde--Guerreiro2
2021-05-09 19:05Comenda Grande2
2021-05-08 07:58ZPE Cuba--Apariça1
2021-05-14 13:06PN Peneda-Gerês--Planalto da Mourela2
2021-05-10 17:55Santa Clara de Louredo2
2021-04-23 14:57Albufeira do Torres1
2021-05-06 19:59Centro urbano de Beja1
2021-05-07 16:00Uz4
2021-05-08 11:18ZPE Castro Verde--Penilhos1
2021-05-11 12:55Benviúda2
2021-04-23 07:58Azenhas do Ervedal2
2021-05-15 16:40Navarro1
2021-04-25 09:07ZPE Évora--Herdade do Falcão4
2021-04-19 10:57Miradouro da Barragem do Fratel1
2021-05-09 11:41Álvares4
2021-05-01 10:29Senhorim1
2021-05-08 12:29A Limia--Veiga de Ponteliñares4
2021-05-02 11:25Taboadela--O Cobo7
2021-05-04 17:35Venda do Duque1
2021-05-09 15:29Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2021-04-23 17:25Albufeira de Fagilde5
2021-05-15 17:45PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva1
2021-05-11 07:17Centro urbano de Ribeira de Pena1
2021-05-01 14:30Açude da Rouca1
2021-05-05 11:07São Salvador de Viveiro1
2021-04-17 17:52Ría de Ortigueira--Punta de San Clodio10
2021-04-18 19:47Ría de Ortigueira--Praia e punta de Cabalar3
2021-04-25 07:20Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral
2021-05-04 20:09Montados da Torre do Bácoro1
2021-04-29 18:58Parque do Corgo1
2021-05-13 20:05A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás2
2021-05-11 08:54Gouvães da Serra6
2021-04-24 15:23Raposeira / Quinta da Nogueira3
2021-04-17 18:02Albufeira do Zambujo2
2021-05-06 09:00Aeródromo de Pinhanços1
2021-05-04 19:55Defesa2
2021-05-15 17:24A Limia--Agros e pasteiros da bacía de Antela2
2021-05-14 11:18Planalto do Minhéu1
2021-04-25 10:40Senhora da Redonda1
2021-05-08 19:12Vale de Vila Pouca de Aguiar, junto à TABOPAM6
2021-04-29 09:45Lagoas de Arcozelo3
2021-05-08 11:47Albufeira do Rio Torno2
2021-04-24 11:11Bruceira2
2021-05-05 10:30Vila Pouca de Aguiar2
2021-05-10 09:45Jancão3
2021-04-29 09:53Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio1
2021-05-15 12:28A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite5
2021-04-23 09:55Açude de Corte de Sines2
2021-05-01 11:30Serra da Azinheira8
2021-04-26 15:00Mirante do Paixotão e Mata da Cerca1
2021-05-08 14:11Lagoa de Saceda3
2021-05-16 15:30Aral2
2021-05-12 08:58Mata Rainha/Calçadão2
2021-05-12 11:11Albufeira do Pinhão5
2021-05-05 11:00PN Serra da Estrela--Piornos1
2021-04-30 14:16Pedras Salgadas3
2021-05-11 14:30PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-04-27 19:52Os Lagares - Agro Carboeiro - Coto Ladoiro, Guntín4
2021-05-08 13:00Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba
2021-05-12 11:50Herdade do Esporão2
2021-05-15 10:30Albufeira da Amoreira1
2021-05-07 20:39Vilalba -- Núcleo urbano3
2021-05-14 13:19PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas1
2021-04-30 17:30A Limia--Humidal Antonio Villarino6
2021-05-16 11:00Póvoa e Meadas1
2021-04-23 10:06Pegos Dobrados1
2021-05-08 07:24Estaca de Bares
2021-04-25 16:14Portomarín (núcleo urbano y alrededores)13
2021-05-16 09:18Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)2
2021-04-26 11:05Matança3
2021-05-11 07:57PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa2
2021-05-13 12:15Albufeira da Bolarina2
2021-05-15 08:08Serra da Gardunha--área geral1
2021-05-16 17:38Penichaira de O Rodicio3
2021-05-15 08:16Foz do Rio Ardila1
2021-04-23 15:17Vale da Ribeira de Cortiçô1
2021-05-08 20:26Outeiro de Rei--Polígono Industrial de Outeiro de Rei2
2021-05-12 06:47ZPE Reguengos de Monsaraz--São Marcos do Campo-Campinho1
2021-05-01 13:40PN Serra da Estrela--Casais de Folgosinho4
2021-05-12 08:16Redial3
2021-05-12 11:20Castro de Curalha1
2021-05-11 09:58Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2021-05-14 10:33PN Serra de São Mamede--Coureleiros1
2021-05-10 16:45Capela de Santa Bárbara3
2021-05-08 19:02Lugo--Piringalla1
2021-04-19 17:41Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6402
2021-04-17Pias2
2021-05-03 17:35Lugo--Parque As Termas2
2021-04-18 18:33Cospeito--Barreiras de Arcillá
2021-05-08 09:03Encoro de Leboreiro2
2021-05-05 15:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada1
2021-05-16 18:20Lugo--barrio do Carme1
2021-04-19 17:14Lugo--Parque da Milagrosa1
2021-04-30 19:29Lugo--Ronda da Muralla1
2021-05-12 19:08Lugo--Parque de Paradai2
2021-05-02 08:30Albufeira do Enxoé6
2021-04-27 09:38Muxagata1
2021-04-18 09:15Albufeira do Facho6
2021-05-16 16:17Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras2
2021-05-04 18:37Lugo--Tramo Parque Sagrado Corazón/A Chanca/LU-5302
2021-05-15 18:27Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-05-08 11:31Guntín/O Corgo/O Páramo--Río Miño/Río Neira3
2021-05-16 09:19Terra Chá--A Espiñeira120
2021-05-08 16:13Terra Chá--Villalba, A Croa1
2021-04-25 13:17Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo2
2021-05-08 20:17Lugo--Barrio de San Fiz4
2021-05-01 16:50Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda2
2021-04-21 11:19Fuinhas4
2021-05-16 08:04Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde3
2021-05-09 15:34Penichaira da Franqueira2
2021-04-21 08:05RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos1
2021-05-13 10:30Río Támega--Tramo O Rosal-Rabal2
2021-05-16 15:15Lagoas do Tâmega3
2021-05-08 17:38Castro de Ribeiras de Lea--Charca Polígono Industrial1
2021-05-08 07:10Río Tamega--Tramo A Preguiza-A Pousa1
2021-05-08 18:22Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos1
2021-05-08 18:16Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo3
2021-05-16 09:16PN Serra de São Mamede--Porto da Espada1
2021-04-17 11:07Castro de Rei--Aeródromo de Rozas4
2021-05-08 15:52Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar140
2021-04-28 20:02Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)2
2021-05-01 17:30Vila Verde de Ficalho4
2021-05-08 12:27Cervo--San Cibrao, Foz do río Covo1
2021-05-16 15:38Ciladas1
2021-05-16 10:09Villanueva del Fresno--Embalse de Cuncos3
2021-04-24 10:15Albufeira dos Carvalhos1
2021-05-03 19:22A Pastoriza--Area recreativa de Fonmiñá1
2021-05-02 11:42Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro1
2021-05-08 19:37Ría de Foz--Area General
2021-04-29 14:58Meimão3
2021-04-24 20:36Ría de Foz--Os Fondás8
2021-05-01 06:30PN Tejo Internacional--Rosmaninhal3
2021-05-14 06:06Parque ribeirinho do Sabugal1
2021-05-16 15:00Albufeira da Toulica1
2021-05-08 16:45Nossa Senhora da Azenha1
2021-05-14 09:52Encoro de San Martiño4
2021-05-08 20:34Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga1
2021-04-24 10:38Barreiros--Praia de Arealonga (Este)2
2021-05-16 08:10Penha Garcia1
2021-05-08 09:25Ribadeo--A Devesa5
2021-05-16 11:15Encoro de Santiago4
2021-05-08 10:49Ribadeo--Meirengos1
2021-05-14 10:41Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)2
2021-05-08 09:42Ribadeo--Villaframil2
2021-05-08 09:02Ribadeo--Piñeira3
2021-04-17 12:21Ribadeo--Vilaselán9
2021-05-02 12:16Albufeira de Vermiosa2
2021-05-02 15:10Tapia de Casarego--Vilamil
2021-04-24 17:03Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Campiña de Biobra1
2021-05-16 15:25Casillas de Flores--Bosque de La Genestosa1
2021-05-14 12:15Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--A Escrita2
2021-04-23 20:41Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Canteira de Vilardesilva1
2021-04-25 09:56Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Campiña de Vilar de Silva3
2021-04-28 10:55La Albuera--Laguna Grande2
2021-05-06 08:00PN Montesinho--Lama Grande
2021-04-18 12:34Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador de la Casa del Quiquín1
2021-04-18 12:14Navia--La Poza12
2021-04-18 16:10Embalse de Irueña--Puente del río de Las Mayas3
2021-05-09 14:56Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-05-12 16:57Uva2
2021-04-23 09:18Degaña2
2021-04-23 10:06Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Congosto1
2021-05-08 09:22San Miguel de Las Dueñas--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-05-02 17:19Villamartin del Sil--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-16 11:49Sierra de la Culebra--Villardeciervos-Boya1
2021-04-25 10:45Valdés--Cabo Busto1
2021-05-07 18:20Aldehuela de Yeltes--Charca de la Cervera2
2021-05-01 08:59Cipérez--Pueblo y Río Valdeguilera2
2021-04-18 09:28Embalse de Almendra--Área General2
2021-05-16 14:38Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa2
2021-05-07 17:20Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo1
2021-05-08 18:29Cipérez--Río Oblea3
2021-05-04 09:00Parque Natural de Somiedo (área general)5
2021-05-02 16:05Arribes del Duero PNat (límite)--Torregamones-arroyo de Rita Portilla1
2021-05-07 19:00Tamames--Laguna de Tamames1
2021-05-11 18:21Cuideiru--Cabu Vidiu/Cudillero--Cabo Vidio1
2021-05-03 09:35Babia y Luna PNat--Lago de Babia2
2021-05-15 17:34San Martín de Luiña - área general2
2021-04-24 11:15Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia Pnat--Fuente Castaño y laguna de San Marcos2
2021-05-12 20:51San Pedro de la Ribera1
2021-04-25 08:15Riomalo de Abajo--Meandro del Melero2
2021-04-25 08:00Riomalo de Abajo--Pueblo y Ríos1
2021-04-28 17:05Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Herguijuela de la Sierra-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-13 08:19Sierra del Teleno--Loma del Villar2
2021-04-19 08:06Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz1
2021-05-12 17:39Cuideiru--Playa d'Artéu/Cudillero--Concha de Artedo3
2021-04-25 11:55Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--S. Martín del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-05 11:17Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Mogarraz-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-04-27 19:14Ledesma--Reculaje del embalse de Almendra2
2021-05-16 21:30Cudillero - costa3
2021-04-17 15:32Lagos de Saliencia1
2021-04-24 20:21Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Miranda del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-08 08:00Cabezabellosa--El Pitolero1
2021-05-01 08:37Lagunilla--Balcón de Extremadura1
2021-04-18 19:03Teverga--Cueva Huerta
2021-05-16 18:00Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón1
2021-04-18 10:30Teverga--Hayedo de Montegrande4
2021-05-07 07:48Ledesma--Cultivos de La Samasa y Añover1
2021-05-15 10:38Linares de Riofrío--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-04-21 09:22Babia y Luna PNat--Puerto Ventana5
2021-05-08 07:58Santiz--Teso Santo3
2021-05-08 10:19Jiménez de Jamuz--Ribera2
2021-05-16 16:57Embalse de La Tabla2
2021-05-12 10:00Valdería-Jamuz ZEPA
2021-05-06 09:53Valdehijaderos--Camino del Arroyo de las Negrillas3
2021-04-25 18:56Monleón--Castillo de Monleón y entorno1
2021-04-18 15:35La Garganta--Castañar del Lomo2
2021-05-10 16:58Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-paraje de Valdellope1
2021-05-02 08:00La Calzada de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-04-17 15:18Puerto de Gamonitos7
2021-05-08 18:23Nieva--Gozón1
2021-04-17 10:43Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB2
2021-05-15 19:00La Calzada de Béjar--Via de la Plata2
2021-05-03 09:52Valverde de Valdelacasa--Vía de la Plata-Río Sangusín1
2021-05-01 08:44Sª de Tormantos--El Cervigón1
2021-05-04 11:12Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero2
2021-05-16 10:06Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real1
2021-04-21 10:20Peromingo--Camino de la Mata de la Dehesilla3
2021-05-14 09:45Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro2
2021-05-15 15:04Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-cola de la ermita4
2021-04-17 12:30La Ribera--Embalse de la Barquera/Ribera de Arriba--Embalse de la Barquera5
2021-05-04 10:00oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas5
2021-05-05 17:43Sotu Rei / Soto de Rey1
2021-04-19 10:46Casafranca--El Coto3
2021-04-23 17:15Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos2
2021-04-29 15:05Verdicio3
2021-05-09 17:50Uviéu-- El Naranco/Oviedo--El Naranco1
2021-05-16 21:05Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada1
2021-04-27 12:30Zamora--Bosque de Valorio1
2021-05-11 09:06Embalse de la Granda4
2021-05-10 09:36Gozón--Cabu Peñes PNat2
2021-05-07 08:06Zamora--Río Duero3
2021-04-25 09:17Salamanca--Los Montalvos1
2021-04-17 15:29Villadangos del Páramo--laguna1
2021-04-27 10:29Llugones - L'Acebera1
2021-05-03 10:45Rioseco de Tapia--Tierras de Espinosa5
2021-04-18 10:55Villamanín--Sierra del Cueto Negro, Chagos y Las Tres Marías1
2021-05-15 17:30La Hoya--Melojar-Pinar1
2021-05-04 09:04Castellanos de Villiquera--Pueblo y alrededores4
2021-05-01 10:30Villadangos del Páramo--robledales6
2021-04-22 15:00Enbalse de Casares de Arbás5
2021-05-13 10:44Playa de Bañugues3
2021-05-09 09:07Manganeses de la Lampreana5
2021-05-02 14:08Tornavacas--Mirador del Puerto2
2021-05-09 07:53Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Laguna de Vallor1
2021-04-26 20:30Luanco--Moniello4
2021-05-05 10:55Villaveza del Agua--ribera del Esla-paraje Santa Elena8
2021-05-03 07:50Salamanca--Río Tormes2
2021-05-01 14:08Luanco--Peroño2
2021-05-15 19:27Villaralbo--Los Plantíos1
2021-04-20 12:54Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego1
2021-04-23 11:40Luanco--Punta de la Vaca1
2021-05-02 17:40Topas--Monte de San Cristóbal2
2021-05-14 17:35Chozas de Arriba--Laguna1
2021-05-08 11:28Benavente--La Pradera1
2021-05-06 18:50Embalse de San Andrés2
2021-04-17 17:30La Antigua--Campos de la Antigua8
2021-05-02 11:28Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Huerga Caballero5
2021-04-26 08:42Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto1
2021-05-04 08:44Gema11
2021-05-16 16:35Chozas de Abajo--Laguna Ongil y las Entremedias12
2021-05-04 11:44Pajares de la Lampreana--Laguna Grima1
2021-05-16 15:36Chozas de Abajo--robledal y campos de Valdoncina4
2021-05-14 09:40Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro1
2021-04-18 15:39Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Prado del Valle4
2021-05-15 08:55Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras4
2021-05-03 17:58Pelabravo--Gargabete2
2021-05-12 18:30Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río2
2021-05-15 12:07Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Las Salinas1
2021-05-01 10:20Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-Camino Carrerina1
2021-05-08 10:27Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo
2021-05-08 08:40Coreses--Graveras3
2021-05-09 08:05Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero1
2021-05-15 11:07Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande2
2021-05-13 19:57Villamandos--monte y parameras6
2021-05-14 17:12Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General
2021-05-14 11:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque
2021-05-01 19:31Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-puente romano2
2021-04-28 12:20Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros2
2021-05-05 18:00villabalter--pueblo y alrededores1
2021-04-23 16:36Villamandos--pueblo y alrededores3
2021-05-05 10:48Isles of Scilly--Bryher
2021-04-26 17:00Samson6
2021-05-16 17:33Páramo Leónes ZEPA1
2021-05-04 12:47Sanzoles1
2021-05-01 19:35Pedrosillo el Ralo--Laguna del pueblo3
2021-04-18 11:30Isles of Scilly--St. Agnes
2021-05-02 16:45Aldealengua--Río Tormes1
2021-05-14 16:55León--Monte San Isidro1
2021-05-14 08:20Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos
2021-04-25 17:30Xixón--El Rinconín5
2021-05-08 19:42Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa1
2021-04-26 09:45Isles of Scilly--Tresco Great Pool1
2021-05-16 17:11Xixón--Parque de Isabel la Católica/Gijón--Parque de Isabel la C
2021-04-25 10:00Abbey Pool1
2021-05-16 10:42Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente8
2021-04-28 10:37Isles of Scilly--Tresco2
2021-04-28 08:20Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes1
2021-05-12 18:02León--Río Bernesga5
2021-05-15 16:53Grulleros--Gravera3
2021-05-09 10:13Jardín Botanico
2021-05-12Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's3
2021-04-18 17:20Villagonzalo de Tormes--Río Tormes2
2021-04-21 14:30Toro--Pinar de la Ciudad3
2021-05-16 18:37León--La Candamia/Las Lomas1
2021-05-15 07:30Machacón--Graveras de Francos3
2021-05-15 15:00Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's2
2021-05-02 11:53Aldearrubia--Azud y balsa del Canal de Villoria1
2021-05-05 08:44Huerta--Río Tormes2
2021-05-08 08:32Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--alamedas de Tapioles
2021-04-23 09:51Villaornate y Castro--Laguna4
2021-05-06 19:07Villar de Corneja--El Hocino1
2021-04-23 08:41Valencia de Don Juan--Canal de la Margen Izquierda del Rio Porma12
2021-05-09 11:12Valencia de Don Juan--Monte Grande2
2021-04-23 10:19Campazas--estepa20
2021-05-14 17:39Carrascalejo y entorno1
2021-05-12 18:07Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja3
2021-05-15 21:10Villar de Corneja--Pueblo1
2021-04-23 13:24Valderas--Monte del Duque10
2021-05-02 18:00Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos2
2021-05-01 10:51Valencia de Don Juan--Monte Pequeño1
2021-04-30 11:15Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros1
2021-04-27 12:36Villoruela--Arroyo Merdero4
2021-05-15 12:46San Bartolomé de Corneja--Pueblo1
2021-04-23 16:00Valderas--Dehesa de Pobladura4
2021-04-23 14:16Valderas--estepa5
2021-05-16 11:03Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo1
2021-05-05 11:04Vezdemarbán--Laguna Grande3
2021-04-24 09:46La Bóveda de Toro--Llanos de Bóveda3
2021-05-14 17:53Cantalpino--Montes de la Torre y de Villafuerte3
2021-04-29 10:30Toro--Timulos-azud3
2021-05-16 10:40Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera3
2021-05-02 07:44Villavendimio--Laguna de la Alameda2
2021-04-22 10:13Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón9
2021-04-17 17:30Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse1
2021-05-08 12:07Los Oteros--Ermita de San Cristobal (Matallana de Valmadrigal)1
2021-05-15 13:17Observatorio L'Aspuncia (El Gaitero)3
2021-04-23 16:42Villar de Gallimazo--Las Charcas3
2021-04-29 08:46Porreo de Muslera, Ría de Villaviciosa4
2021-05-08 12:29Puerto de Peñanegra2
2021-05-16 08:15Azud de Riolobos9
2021-05-08 17:52La Herguijuela--Llano de Casateja1
2021-04-17 10:57Villar de Gallimazo--Charca del pueblo1
2021-05-16 12:07Santas Martas--Gravera10
2021-04-24 14:13Villaviciosa RNat--Area General4
2021-04-21 10:11Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu1
2021-04-23 10:00Puerto el Puntal
2021-04-26 19:46Los Oteros--Laguna Seca de Grajalejo de las Matas5
2021-04-21 08:39Observatorio Playa de Misiego5
2021-05-09 09:14Macotera--Corredero del Charco1
2021-05-14 10:44Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (altos, pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)2
2021-04-26 19:09Santas Martas--Laguna Villidán8
2021-05-07 09:59Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.1
2021-05-14 19:32Tarazona de Guareña-Torrecilla de la Orden--Altos de Tarazona-Torrecilla1
2021-04-23 08:25Candeleda--Embalse del Rincón1
2021-04-25 13:55Hoyos del Espino--Pinares1
2021-04-22 20:30Los Oteros--Lagunas de Villagán y Vallejos3
2021-05-04 21:19Valdepolo--Laguna Sentiz3
2021-05-01 16:37Sahechores--Azud1
2021-05-08 17:35Navarredonda de Gredos--Pinares8
2021-04-21 16:52Bercianos del Real Camino--Gravera3
2021-05-04 09:17Rágama--Laguna de los Lavajares3
2021-04-21 17:13Bercianos del Real Camino--Laguna Grande5
2021-05-13 12:30Carpio--Lavajo de las Lavanderas1
2021-05-13 13:40Nueva Villa de Las Torres3
2021-05-13 08:04Tordesillas--Herreros3
2021-05-06 17:45Ribesella--Playa de Vega/Ribadesella--Playa de Vega1
2021-05-16 11:51Hoyocasero--Pinar1
2021-05-07 09:12Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella2
2021-05-16 15:35Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2021-05-08 17:49Velliza--Paramo5
2021-05-03 10:05Peñaflor de Hornija--Nava2
2021-05-08 15:23Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--robledal de Prioro2
2021-04-22 19:00San Miguel del Pino8
2021-04-25 13:30Sennen Cove
2021-04-28 16:00Treeve Moor
2021-05-15 13:59Cape Cornwall
2021-05-12 14:30Trevilley
2021-05-03 10:46La Paramera--Garganta del Zapatero1
2021-04-28 18:36Kenidjack Valley--Lower4
2021-05-12 13:02Cot Valley1
2021-04-26 17:20Nanquidno Valley
2021-05-08 12:06Sotalbo--Río Picuezo
2021-05-15 09:44Kenidjack Valley
2021-04-17 16:09Southwest Coastal Path--Pendeen Watch to Botallack4
2021-05-15 08:23Cot Valley
2021-05-01 12:30Cigüeñuela--Picones de los cuatro caminos8
2021-04-24 09:59Villanubla--Casa de Boada3
2021-05-05 05:59Pendeen Watch
2021-05-16 12:35Pendeen (Village)
2021-05-15 06:07Calartha
2021-04-17 18:32Carnyorth Common2
2021-05-16 06:40Boat Cove
2021-05-11 16:52Laguna de Boada9
2021-05-03 07:45Villanubla--El Caballo2
2021-04-17 12:25Aldeaseca--Pueblo y entorno2
2021-04-21 12:15Irishtown Nature Park1
2021-05-08 09:23Llanes--Llano de Los Carriles4
2021-05-08 12:35Llanes--H.ontoria/Llanes--Hontoria2
2021-05-15 12:00Simancas3
2021-04-24 09:12Ataquines--Charca autovía1
2021-04-20 08:40Zaratán9
2021-05-11 17:34Laguna de El Oso1
2021-04-27 10:30Lamorna Cove
2021-05-09 14:54Valladolid--Pinar de Antequera2
2021-05-07 10:15Llano de Niembro (Llanes)1
2021-05-02 11:01Rogerstown Estuary--Turvey Hide1
2021-05-10 08:42Fuentes de Nava-Paredes de Nava (Canal de Castilla)3
2021-04-21 18:18Fuentes de Nava--EDAR3
2021-04-25 16:30Newlyn Harbour
2021-05-16 18:06Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio de Corralillos2
2021-05-16 10:05Valladolid--M de la Ciencia2
2021-05-05 19:45Laguna de la Nava ENat--Cantarranas
2021-05-15 15:06Mousehole Shore2
2021-05-05 08:55Valladolid--Arcas Reales3
2021-04-28 11:00Laguna de Pedraza3
2021-05-08 13:00Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general
2021-04-21 19:00Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio2
2021-05-14 12:26Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)3
2021-04-21 10:25Newcastle Sea Road1
2021-05-11 17:39Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio del Prado3
2021-04-25 11:00Boecillo--Rio Duero1
2021-05-08 11:30Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio de La Colada5
2021-05-09 09:00Laguna de Duero--Laguna4
2021-05-08 10:00Laguna de la Güera8
2021-05-13 20:50Embalse de las Cogotas3
2021-04-29 08:30Valladolid--Río Esgueva1
2021-04-18 18:00Wicklow Head1
2021-05-01 19:10Rosewall Hill4
2021-05-08 09:00Laguna de Duero--Los Valles3
2021-05-08 17:00Valladolid--Campus UV1
2021-05-02 20:09Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias2
2021-05-03 14:30Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo5
2021-05-03 11:20Longrock Pools2
2021-05-13 09:00Olmedo--Laguna Bodón Blanco1
2021-05-15 14:00Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-06 11:15Clodgy Point4
2021-04-25 09:14Ávila--El Gansino3
2021-05-07 10:10Laguna de Aguasal1
2021-05-15 15:00St. Ives Head2
2021-04-17 08:19Renedo de Esgueva--Canal del Duero3
2021-05-05 12:20Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero2
2021-05-07 09:00Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso3
2021-05-09 07:54Velayos y Vega de Santa María1
2021-04-17 18:22El Herradón de Pinares--Puerto del Boquerón2
2021-05-13 13:52Aldeamayor--Charca1
2021-04-23 13:37Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water10
2021-05-08 09:20Llano de Olmedo4
2021-05-01 16:55Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool6
2021-05-07 10:35Villeguillo--Laguna Alba2
2021-05-08 20:01Ruta ornitológica 4: Monte de Dueñas4
2021-05-15 19:13El Herradón de Pinares--Puerto de las Pilas3
2021-05-13 11:30Villagonzalo de coca--Lagunas1
2021-05-08 10:29Castronuevo de Esgueva5
2021-05-04 07:28El Tiemblo--Pozo de las Nieves y Alto del Mirlo3
2021-04-19 09:46St Gothian Sands LNR
2021-05-01 19:34Grijota--El Serrón y entorno6
2021-05-11 14:20Palencia--Vertedero de Valdeseñor
2021-04-30 08:31Palencia--Monte el Viejo (entorno del C.A.M.P.)4
2021-04-23 17:14Palencia--Sector Esclusas de Viñalta, Páramo de Autilla1
2021-05-14 12:50Palencia--Sector Valdeginate y campos de la Treinta3
2021-05-12 08:23Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)6
2021-05-16 09:15Cabezón de Pisuerga--Quejigal del Doctor9
2021-04-28 13:15Embalse de Juarros de Voltoya1
2021-05-12 09:54Palencia--C.° de Husillos, Acequia de Palencia (al Sur de A65)4
2021-05-01 16:15Maello--Laguna de San Bartolomé1
2021-05-12 09:19Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area
2021-05-08 07:17Palencia--Parque Ribera Sur y entorno1
2021-05-06 08:04Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja4
2021-05-05 09:28Helston Loe Pool3
2021-05-16 17:52Laguna Rodrigo--Laguna3
2021-04-28 07:12Kynance Cove
2021-04-25 15:00Windmill Farm
2021-05-14 09:38San Miguel del Arroyo--Las Huelgas6
2021-05-16 12:03The Lizard2
2021-04-22 16:20Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor1
2021-04-17 10:39Grade Marsh
2021-05-05 07:00Stithians Reservoir
2021-04-28 08:42Villajimena--Montes sector Este4
2021-04-18 11:25The Lizard NNR--Croft Pascoe Pool2
2021-04-25 10:26Canal de Castilla--Frómista6
2021-05-12 20:49Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa de Reinoso1
2021-05-03 09:23Valles Altos del Nansa y Saja--Uznayo2
2021-05-07 11:45Argal Reservoir15
2021-04-21 10:42Trebah Garden1
2021-05-16 18:00College Reservoir10
2021-04-21 13:44Glendurgan Garden (NT)2
2021-05-16 10:00El Espinar
2021-04-23 11:30Ruta ornitológica 3: Monte de la Tiñosa y Valle de Arranca4
2021-04-23 19:41Carnon Valley3
2021-05-10 17:30Penryn River5
2021-04-27 17:32Swanpool LNR
2021-05-01 18:54Carnon River Estuary at Devoran1
2021-04-23 06:19Restronguet Creek2
2021-05-07 14:15Cuellar--Laguna de Espadañal1
2021-05-16 12:19Sta. Mª Alameda-Área Recreativa Río Aceña2
2021-05-16 07:50Skomer Island WTSWW NR1
2021-05-16 15:42Aguilar de Campóo--Corvio2
2021-05-03 19:07Oyambre PNat--Marisma de Rioturbio2
2021-04-24 05:48Trelissick Garden (NT)3
2021-05-04 10:30St Anthony Head8
2021-05-15 17:26Cerrato Palentino--Área General24
2021-05-08 20:05St. David's Head2
2021-05-01 18:46Puerto de Malagón1
2021-05-07 16:00San Lorenzo de El Escorial--Monte de Abantos2
2021-05-08 10:33San Lorenzo El Escorial--Arboreto Luis Ceballos4
2021-05-01 13:56Marloes Peninsula--Martin's Haven area4
2021-05-14 17:06Bosque de la Herrería2
2021-04-17 09:38Cantimpalos--EDAR2
2021-05-02 18:11Casita del Príncipe-San Lorenzo de El Escorial4
2021-05-01 15:40Marloes Peninsula--Marloes Mere SSSI2
2021-05-04 18:33Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General2
2021-05-09 11:59Embalse de la Jarosa3
2021-05-06 16:29Marloes Sands (Traeth Marloes)2
2021-05-16 11:10Segovia--Senda Verde del Eresma y el Clamores2
2021-05-06 09:48Saja-Besaya PNat--Ucieda2
2021-05-16 08:52Fompedraza--Laderas del Tejar1
2021-05-06 18:14Westdale Bay3
2021-05-07 11:35Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera2
2021-05-04 17:55Segovia--Parque Del Cementerio4
2021-04-17 09:00Vademorillo-Dehesa2
2021-04-24 11:51Fontibre--Nacimiento del Río Ebro3
2021-05-02 11:47Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villaveta4
2021-05-01 12:38St Brides12
2021-04-22 13:11St Anne's Head1
2021-04-23 16:10The Gann1
2021-04-24 12:10Peña Amaya2
2021-04-25 18:28Embalse de Valmayor--La Pizarrera2
2021-05-14 11:08Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villasilos5
2021-05-03 17:54Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla
2021-05-16 07:10Quijorna2
2021-05-08 16:55Embalse de Valmayor1
2021-05-06 11:00Embalse de Los Arroyos2
2021-04-28 19:10Collado Mediano-Dehesa de La Jara4
2021-04-21 15:45Rábano--Río Duratón2
2021-05-13 15:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado1
2021-05-15 18:00Bocos de Duero--Gurugú5
2021-04-30 16:30Pentire Heads and The Rumps
2021-05-13 17:00Valsaín--La Boca del Asno5
2021-05-16 16:47Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores7
2021-05-03 08:30Los Balbases--Área general12
2021-05-07 16:05Sierra de Andújar PNat--El Encinarejo1
2021-05-02 19:06Villaverde Mogina--Río Arlanzón3
2021-04-23 18:02Palazuelos de Villadiego--Graveras y alrededores2
2021-04-18 14:15Palacio Real de La Granja de San Ildefonso--Jardines1
2021-04-29 10:00Camel Estuary
2021-05-15 16:18Guadarrama PN--Puerto Navacerrada1
2021-04-24 11:30Valle de la Barranca3
2021-05-16 17:53Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Castrillo de Murcia11
2021-04-23 10:19La Granja--Chorro Grande5
2021-04-23 17:26La Granja--Calderas del río Cambrones2
2021-05-14 17:33Lagunas de Cantalejo
2021-04-19 08:30Tagle--Punta Ballota2
2021-04-20 13:06The Lost Gardens of Heligan3
2021-05-08 08:09Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de Cotos3
2021-05-08 17:15Guadarrama PNat--Agencia Espacial Europea1
2021-05-10 12:45Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla1
2021-04-18 07:22Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Laguna y Circo de Peñalara1
2021-04-19 20:00Walmsley Sanctuary (CBWPS Restricted access)2
2021-05-08 09:25Valle del Arlanza--Escuderos-Retortillo4
2021-04-24 10:40Embalse de las Vencías
2021-05-08 11:28Sierra de Andújar--Cortijo Los Escoriales2
2021-05-12 11:21Hoces Duraton PNat--S.miguel de Bernuy4
2021-05-08 11:52Pointe du Millier
2021-05-08 11:10Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera2
2021-05-06Ría de San Martín--Área General3
2021-05-07 16:44Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía
2021-05-07 10:04Móstoles-Parque de El Soto1
2021-05-01 10:45Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales1
2021-05-14 20:41Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Chopera río Samburiel3
2021-05-05 18:10Rascafría-Mirador de Robledo2
2021-04-21 18:49Cuenca Alta del Manzanares PNat--Area general1
2021-05-15 14:04Arija--Peña de la Horca2
2021-05-15 12:54Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Arroyo de la Angostura2
2021-05-16 15:22Western Cleddau Valley / Cleddau Wen4
2021-05-08 09:10Pedriza Anterior2
2021-05-11 08:30Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana2
2021-05-02 10:38Monte Hijedo
2021-04-17 11:13St. Govan's Head2
2021-04-29 14:02Bosherston Ponds2
2021-05-06 14:39Higgons' Well6
2021-05-14 10:10Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Ermita San Frutos1
2021-05-15 16:25Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija2
2021-04-29 16:04Castlemartin Peninsula3
2021-04-25 08:57Oteruelo del Valle--valle10
2021-05-15 12:40Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán6
2021-05-16 11:45Estépar--Río Arlanzón y alrededores1
2021-05-08 08:49Alameda del Valle--pueblo8
2021-05-08 12:15Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana4
2021-04-19 11:18Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera2
2021-05-05 15:41La Sequera de Haza--Páramo de Corcos1
2021-05-14 19:25Puente del Batán1
2021-05-16 10:56Medinilla de la Dehesa--Muladar y alrededores1
2021-05-09 09:56Pinilla del Valle-Casco Urbano1
2021-05-14 16:12Emb. Santillana--antigua crta2
2021-05-07 08:20Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa1
2021-05-02 09:47Haza3
2021-05-15 14:53Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus7
2021-05-16 07:24Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas2
2021-05-03 13:29Embalse del Ebro RNat--Corconte4
2021-05-09 06:25Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio
2021-05-16 10:18Arroyo Valchico-Madrid1
2021-05-08 14:28Villaverde-Presencio--Área general5
2021-04-28 07:58Avellanosa--Páramos y alrededores1
2021-05-04 10:00Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra
2021-05-13 17:36Frandovinez--Balsa de riego1
2021-04-19 10:25Polruan Head3
2021-04-22 10:00Torrejon de Velasco-estepas
2021-04-22 18:00Los Urros2
2021-04-23 19:13Cavia--Área general1
2021-05-09 08:18Embalse de Pinilla--Lozoya1
2021-04-29 19:55Soto de la Marina--San Juan de la Canal2
2021-04-18 19:09Buniel--Área General2
2021-05-01 13:48Hontangas--Área General3
2021-04-21 10:07Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Comarca de Bricia2
2021-04-24 07:51Menhir mouillé de Léhan2
2021-04-23 18:00Santander--La Virgen del Mar1
2021-05-09 08:53Río Lozoya--puente del Congosto (Lozoya)4
2021-05-16 08:10Puerto de Canencia1
2021-05-04 17:35Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón3
2021-05-08 19:04Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago2
2021-05-14 18:39Tardajos--Río Arlanzón3
2021-05-01 15:10Manorbier Bay
2021-05-14 11:50Lagunas de Villalba6
2021-04-28 12:45Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday3
2021-05-08 10:45Colmenar Viejo--vertedero (acceso restringido)4
2021-04-27 11:40Sepulveda--Camino de la lobera2
2021-05-01 09:18Tres Cantos--Valdeloshielos
2021-05-16 10:25Collado abierto2
2021-05-16 09:44Villalonquéjar3
2021-05-16 11:20Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas3
2021-05-14 10:51Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero1
2021-05-06 17:45Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Páramo3
2021-05-16 16:48Bustarviejo--La Porquizuela3
2021-05-14 12:37Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero2
2021-05-12 19:05Cerro de San Pedro1
2021-05-14 17:00River Nevern Estuary
2021-05-12 11:16Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores3
2021-05-14 16:40Baie de Goulven
2021-04-19 14:04Santander--Cabo de Lata2
2021-04-28 17:48Bustarviejo--Cañada Real1
2021-04-27 11:27Mondalindo2
2021-05-16 11:05Santander--Parque de Las Llamas2
2021-05-11 20:21Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Engoa/Pedrosa6
2021-05-16 11:18Lundy Island2
2021-05-01 11:08Villariezo--Área General2
2021-04-19 09:47Macizo de Peña Cabarga PNat--Pozos de Valcaba9
2021-05-02 16:52Bahía de Santander--Ensenada de San Bartolomé, Elechas6
2021-05-10 16:30Butt of Lewis1
2021-05-02 09:41Bahía de Santander--La Junquera, Pedreña2
2021-05-08 10:52Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-05-05 07:33Merindad de Valdeporres--Área General1
2021-04-25 11:07Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel1
2021-04-17 18:09Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general1
2021-05-12 18:38Burgos--Cementerio Municipal San José1
2021-05-14 14:32Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2021-05-05 09:27Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Pesquera de Ebro2
2021-04-28 16:18Sarracin-Saldaña de Burgos2
2021-05-11 17:30Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde7
2021-05-09 07:41Trasmiera--Liérganes13
2021-05-02 10:38San Agustín del Guadalix--Aª de la Fresneda3
2021-05-10 08:10Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-04-30 07:07Tenby Harbour4
2021-05-07 14:04Castle Hill (Tenby)2
2021-04-23 19:10Burgos--G31
2021-05-04 09:22Cardeñadijo6
2021-04-28 09:22Cojóbar--Área General4
2021-04-24 10:37Lunada--La Concha5
2021-05-08 20:35Quintanaloma--Área General3
2021-05-12 11:22Burgos--Fuentesblancas2
2021-04-30 11:15Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia1
2021-04-24 11:26Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Valle de Manzanedo1
2021-05-08 11:03Knapdale Scottish Beaver Trial1
2021-04-26 14:00Hontoria de la Cantera-Cubillo del Campo4
2021-05-08 13:15Ojo Guareña MNat--Area general4
2021-05-15 18:40Cedillo de la Torre3
2021-05-14 17:45Carcedo de Burgos1
2021-05-05 11:54Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Dobro3
2021-05-09 11:43Add Estuary7
2021-05-08 09:15Lagunas de Belvis de Jarama1
2021-05-16 19:47Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general1
2021-05-14 18:12Los Ausines1
2021-05-08 12:15Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Los Poyales1
2021-05-09 06:35Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas2
2021-05-10 13:20Horcajuelo-valle Aº Cabrillas1
2021-05-02 08:56Bareyo--Cabo Quintres5
2021-04-22 11:15Bardsey Island9
2021-05-08 19:35Ermita de La Hoz1
2021-05-15 14:50Teifi Marshes and Welsh Wildlife Centre9
2021-04-23 18:44Villarcayo--El Pragonal6
2021-05-15 13:00Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Área general2
2021-05-03 09:37Comarca de Juarros--Graveras de Espinosa y alrededores5
2021-05-01 09:10Mynydd Mawr3
2021-05-09 08:44Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA1
2021-05-05 11:50Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-04-18 19:52Puerto de El Cardoso4
2021-04-28 14:34Villarcayo--Área General2
2021-04-18 11:36Valle del Arlanza--Covarrubias2
2021-05-05 11:56Yacimientos Sierra de Atapuerca1
2021-04-25 09:13Cap Coz1
2021-05-09 11:59Valle de Valdivielso--Población de Valdivielso1
2021-05-08 14:41Espinosa de los Monteros--Área General3
2021-04-26 10:25Strontian (Sron an t-Sithein)
2021-05-03 10:25Río Lozoya--Entre Pontón de la Oliva y Presa de La Parra1
2021-05-09 17:34Porthor / Porth Oer
2021-05-16 19:36Lagunas de Atapuerca4
2021-05-02 12:04Aberdaron
2021-04-24 10:13Pontón de la Oliva6
2021-04-17 12:49Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Casa de las mareas de Soano3
2021-04-30 15:00Zalduendo--Área General1
2021-04-17 09:27La Hiruela--La Dehesa2
2021-05-08 16:07Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena5
2021-05-01 11:24Caleruega--Muladar2
2021-05-08 12:00Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)2
2021-04-26 12:36Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)1
2021-05-10 08:18Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Charca de Gandarias6
2021-04-25 09:50Villamiel de la Sierra2
2021-05-16 16:23Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero5
2021-05-01 16:23Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego5
2021-04-26 11:17Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla2
2021-05-09 08:50Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General1
2021-05-16 18:36Ramales de la Victoria5
2021-05-02 16:42Mynydd Rhiw3
2021-05-06 15:10The Wig
2021-05-16 13:07Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa5
2021-05-16 10:26Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres4
2021-05-03 17:00IBA 075 Estepas de Alcarria de Alcalá1
2021-05-08 16:33Villacañas--Laguna Larga1
2021-05-10 10:00Comarca La Bureba--Área General2
2021-05-09 11:03South Stack RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-18 10:37Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna de Pastrana1
2021-05-09 12:50The Range RSPB2
2021-04-24 18:00Tinieblas de la Sierra--Sierra Mencilla4
2021-05-12 11:00Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos1
2021-05-10 08:00Calf of Man2
2021-05-11 16:27Arroturas-Salduero2
2021-05-06 15:00Lagunas de las Vesgas1
2021-04-17 14:48Armañón PNat--Peña de Ranero, Carranza1
2021-05-05 07:43Porth Neigwl3
2021-05-09 18:00Comarca de Lara--Iglesiapinta4
2021-05-14 14:08Sound1
2021-05-06 08:20Laguna del Camino de Villafranca1
2021-05-08 09:52ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer2
2021-05-07 19:11Rhossili Headland5
2021-05-14 06:30Plym Estuary32
2021-05-04 13:19Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat1
2021-05-06 16:15Kidwelly Quay12
2021-04-21 18:00Comarca la Bureba--Briviesca1
2021-04-30 08:41Castle Lachlan
2021-05-10 10:30Blaxton Meadow9
2021-05-06 11:09Mull of Galloway RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-28 16:00Comarca la Bureba--Bañuelos2
2021-04-27 13:32Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve1
2021-04-28 15:00Carrias-Castil de Carrias2
2021-05-08 06:45Alcázar de San Juan--Los Anchos (zona esteparia)
2021-05-11 11:15Valle de Mena--Embalse de Ordunte2
2021-05-08 12:30Dartmoor NP--east of Tavistock1
2021-05-14 13:30Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-04-25 13:21Baie ny Carrickey1
2021-05-08 15:20Dartmoor NP--Burrator Wood & Reservoir1
2021-04-23 08:56Dalby Mountain1
2021-04-29 15:15Peel Hill -- general1
2021-04-30 17:47Kolitza-Lagarbea4
2021-05-08 13:25Pwll Shore8
2021-05-11 09:55Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados1
2021-05-10 13:19Castletown1
2021-04-24 16:00Cemlyn NWWT NR--Tern colony2
2021-05-04 18:00Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado1
2021-05-12 10:31Cemlyn NWWT NR38
2021-05-04 18:01Valle de Losa--Lastras de Teza2
2021-05-03 11:20Sámano-Área General1
2021-05-09 12:05Langness1
2021-05-04 16:41Monte Alén1
2021-05-10 14:49Derbyhaven1
2021-05-13 07:30Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina2
2021-04-26 13:35Tynwald Mills1
2021-05-09 16:52Llyn Coron2
2021-04-18 13:20Kionslieu1
2021-04-25 10:12Dartmoor NP--Whiteworks4
2021-05-08 14:51Miguel Esteban--Balsas1
2021-05-12 13:13Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT
2021-04-19 09:10Arganza2
2021-05-07 15:30Bynea Foreshore / Morfa Bacas2
2021-05-15 11:00Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé6
2021-05-12 19:15Portencross5
2021-05-07 18:15Ría del Barbadun6
2021-04-28 12:24Foryd Bay/Y Foryd1
2021-05-13 19:30Southannan Sands SSSI2
2021-05-15 08:31Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos3
2021-04-17 10:26Sierra de la Demanda--Canicosa de la Sierra4
2021-05-08 12:30Alto Najerilla-Canales de la Sierra1
2021-05-04 18:00Montes de Triano6
2021-04-25 06:43Dartmoor NP--Soussons Down2
2021-04-28 09:00Foncea--Obarenes1
2021-05-08 17:40Fairlea Shore5
2021-04-27 08:45Retortillo de Soria2
2021-05-15 17:08Cors Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)1
2021-04-29 07:50Dartmoor NP--Challacombe Down3
2021-05-01 13:45Marine Drive1
2021-05-08 17:27Douglas Bay1
2021-05-12 16:55Douglas--Outer Harbour2
2021-04-20 08:25Mumbles Pier2
2021-05-08 16:58Lhen1
2021-05-10 11:54Traeth Dulas4
2021-05-08 17:10Onchan Harbour1
2021-05-10 09:15Andra Mari2
2021-04-19 13:40Clypse & Kerrowdhoo Reservoirs1
2021-05-14 17:01La Galea2
2021-04-18 11:00Stevenston Point2
2021-04-26 14:23Aber Dysynni estuary6
2021-05-08 04:48Aberystwyth New Promenade1
2021-05-11 18:10Villalobar de Rioja--Graveras de Caracarros4
2021-05-06 19:24Dartmoor NP--Emsworthy Mire DWT NR2
2021-05-01 14:00Lower Lliw Reservoir6
2021-05-16 10:32Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa2
2021-05-12 08:00Laguna de Manjavacas RNat1
2021-04-26 16:28Broad Water1
2021-05-08 16:11Ballannette Reserve1
2021-05-15 19:23Villahermosa--Cultivos cerealísticos del SE de Villahermosa1
2021-05-04 18:11Lower Ballabeg (private site)1
2021-04-20 09:49Bilbao--Arraiz3
2021-04-28 09:37Monte Jesuri2
2021-05-09 09:08Troon--Harbour and Ballast Bank2
2021-05-07 13:00Marais de Pen Mané1
2021-04-30 10:08Cwm Clydach RSPB Reserve3
2021-04-21 17:00Doonfoot5
2021-04-27 15:29Dartmoor NP--Yarner Wood1
2021-05-08 17:30Campas de Erandio1
2021-05-02 02:00Covaleda4
2021-05-09 09:22Troon2
2021-04-29 13:50Dyfi Estuary--Ynyslas3
2021-04-18 14:28Ballaghennie Ayres2
2021-05-08 18:00PNat Lagunas de Ruidera--Laguna Concejo
2021-05-11 12:29Górliz-Cabo Villano4
2021-04-29 10:02Troon--Barassie Beach1
2021-04-22 08:25Beesands Ley1
2021-04-29 09:52Stinking Rocks1
2021-05-04 15:29Wood of Cree RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-19 07:23Rozelle Park12
2021-05-15 15:10Glascoe4
2021-04-22 09:34Eglinton Country Park1
2021-05-15 13:15Slapton Ley NNR
2021-04-17 07:54Royal Troon Golf Club2
2021-05-08 21:58Glen Trool4
2021-05-04 17:57Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat2
2021-04-23 15:23Shewalton Gravel Pits5
2021-04-28 14:15Dundonald Camp1
2021-05-16 14:30Muirhead1
2021-05-01 10:39Castillo de Butrón1
2021-05-16 15:10Gypsy Pool1
2021-05-10 18:50Laguna de Hervías2
2021-05-16 15:15Loans--Farmland1
2021-05-01 07:09Pow Burn2
2021-05-14 09:56Shewalton Wood SWT NR25
2021-05-07 11:16Loans Flash6
2021-05-16 15:00Collennan Smallholdings6
2021-05-07 10:50Fullarton Woods3
2021-05-15 15:00Loans (Village)1
2021-05-16 10:05Calatañazor1
2021-04-26 09:30Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, Desembocadura del Ebrillos6
2021-04-26 17:29Craig yr Aderyn SSSI12
2021-05-06 16:31Cors Caron (Tregaron Bog)2
2021-04-24 16:57Río Escalote--La Hoz2
2021-05-08 16:30Dyfi Estuary10
2021-04-26 13:21Arthog Bog RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-14 18:13Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Área General5
2021-04-28 11:11Embalse de Oleta1
2021-05-11 08:30Caltojar2
2021-04-20 18:51Embalse de Campos del Paraíso1
2021-05-15 11:04Mungia4
2021-05-10 08:56Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Abejar2
2021-04-22 13:00Brecon Beacons NP--Garreg Lwyd7
2021-04-19 06:10Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve
2021-05-08 15:06The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR8
2021-05-04 16:16Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-16 17:33Embalse Laukariz II1
2021-04-29 16:47Dyfi Estuary--Ynys Crossing2
2021-05-01 14:04Sker Point4
2021-05-02 09:36Alto Najerilla-Puerto de Peña Hincada1
2021-04-26 10:25Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo. Desembocadura del Revinuesa, Vinuesa3
2021-04-17 09:19Salinas de la Olmeda de Jadraque y entorno2
2021-05-16 06:39Sierra de Relumbrar2
2021-05-15 12:03Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR5
2021-05-11 10:46Salinas de Imón1
2021-04-17 13:13Río Salado--Salinas de Paredes2
2021-05-14 20:33Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja3
2021-04-18 10:14Laguna de El Hito RNat2
2021-04-17 09:36Broadsands20
2021-05-15 17:54Pointe du Percho2
2021-04-22 13:47Penmon Point
2021-04-27 06:18Inversnaid RSPB Reserve--Upland trail
2021-04-25 19:33Nájera--Bosque pedagógico5
2021-04-23 09:25Nájera--Rio Najerilla2
2021-05-02 10:31Tarbolton Landfill and Fail Loch1
2021-04-19 14:34Brixham Harbour1
2021-05-10 09:29Aber Falls (Rhaedr Fawr)9
2021-05-10 13:46Morfa Madryn NR3
2021-05-09 09:50Teignmouth Golf Course
2021-04-25 08:56Scottish Centre for Ecology and the Natural Environment (SCENE)5
2021-05-09 11:00Berry Head NNR
2021-05-05 16:25Gwenffrwd-Dinas RSPB Reserve3
2021-04-30 18:34Newton Beach8
2021-04-25 07:40Labrador Bay RSPB Reserve
2021-04-25 06:26Ness Glen6
2021-05-08 16:55Exeter Quay1
2021-04-24 07:13Loch Doon1
2021-04-21 08:28Craigengillan2
2021-05-08 06:30Loch Lomond & The Trossachs National Park
2021-05-06 20:20Salinas de Pinilla1
2021-05-08 16:35River Exe at Trews Weir1
2021-05-03 11:48Hopes Nose
2021-04-22 18:30Riverside Valley Park4
2021-05-10 05:47Belmont Park3
2021-04-22 06:12Matford and Mutton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-10 07:10Zona esteparia de El Bonillo2
2021-04-23 19:14Emb. Buendía--Cola del Guadiela, Alcocer2
2021-05-08 13:53Longhaugh Point2
2021-05-06 07:00Villabuena2
2021-04-24 16:33Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-05-07 10:44Parc Slip WTSWW NR1
2021-05-08 11:39Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point
2021-04-17 18:27Southerndown Bay2
2021-05-05 19:50Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh
2021-04-25 10:14Urkiola PNat--Mugarra2
2021-04-30 18:29Loch Lomond--Shore Wood1
2021-04-20 11:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Laida3
2021-05-16 18:50Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal7
2021-04-27 07:19Quintana Redonda5
2021-05-13 00:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Kanala23
2021-04-21 13:41Hinojosa de la Sierra2
2021-05-05 19:00Powderham Cycle Path--North
2021-04-24 18:36Izana1
2021-05-13 00:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Urdaibai Bird Center-Arketas5
2021-05-15 18:27Monknash to Southerndown Coast2
2021-05-14 17:00Salburua--Betoño1
2021-04-28 12:00Oteruelos1
2021-05-03 13:35Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh
2021-05-11 08:54Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-04-29 00:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Mirador de Kanala13
2021-04-19 13:22Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Sendero Forua-Kortezubi-Urdaibai Bird Center3
2021-04-20 00:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Urdaibai Bird Center-Islabekoa5
2021-05-12 09:42Dawlish Warren NNR3
2021-05-09 11:00Salburua--Área General1
2021-05-15 17:00Laguna de la Serna de HInojosa de la Sierra, El Royo.5
2021-05-16 08:35Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos4
2021-05-16 10:45Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta4
2021-05-04 10:42Urkiola PNat--Urkiola1
2021-05-15 17:39Atxarte1
2021-05-16 13:51Exe Estuary--Exmouth LNR
2021-05-14 19:18San Clemente--Lagunilla del Silo6
2021-05-15 09:00Loch Katrine
2021-05-09 07:40Villar del Ala, pueblo y entorno4
2021-05-16 13:22Exmouth Beach
2021-05-13 09:52Great Orme7
2021-05-11 07:15Dombellas: Pueblo y Sierra1
2021-05-14 18:34San Clemente--Laguna de Tito3
2021-05-12 10:17Embalse de Ullibarri--Landa6
2021-05-08 15:00Orcombe Point3
2021-05-08 08:35Urkiola PN--Anboto5
2021-04-19 09:25Lagunas de la Guardia--Laguna de Carralogroño1
2021-05-03 08:51Soria, Monte Valonsadero: área general.4
2021-05-08 13:01Azud del Campillo de Buitrago1
2021-05-09 07:37Caerhun Churchyard2
2021-04-27 10:00Coity Wallia--Hirwaun Common2
2021-05-01 09:34Torremediana1
2021-05-12 16:27Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares6
2021-04-19 11:45Oiz
2021-05-14 17:00Vía Verde Atxondo5
2021-04-18 07:36Canrredondo de la Sierra1
2021-05-02 09:05Peñas de Islallana-Viguera1
2021-05-08 11:42Soria, Junta de los Ríos2
2021-05-14 11:55Baniel2
2021-04-17 09:36Etang de Toulvern - Baden
2021-05-02 11:37Sillon de Talbert
2021-05-08 12:10Observatorio Mendixur2
2021-05-12 10:15Bodnant Garden (NT)2
2021-05-16 09:44Conwy RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-16 16:20Elorrio9
2021-04-21 08:06Soria, Finca Los Royales1
2021-05-04 18:14Garaioko Parkea2
2021-05-01 08:30Coscurita3
2021-05-04 07:20Las Casas4
2021-05-09 09:29Marieta7
2021-05-16 07:35Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa2
2021-05-16 10:40San Clemente--Pinar Viejo2
2021-05-08 09:59Soto de Garray2
2021-05-14 07:22Los Rábanos2
2021-05-16 07:01Chavaler: Pueblo y Dehesa2
2021-05-13 11:20La Grajera2
2021-05-11 09:00Esteras de Medinaceli2
2021-05-06 12:52Soria, Fuente del Rey1
2021-05-08 09:49Santa Cruz de Yanguas3
2021-05-06 08:20Soria, Cañada Real hacia Garray5
2021-05-07 15:56Aylesbeare Common RSPB Reserve
2021-04-30 07:22Tardesillas5
2021-05-08 09:55Area esteparia San Clemente--Virgen de Rus6
2021-04-29 13:51Cowbridge Town Park and Woods1
2021-05-12 08:28Grand Western Canal near Ayshford
2021-05-11 06:47Otter Estuary1
2021-04-28 08:49Soria, entorno del Polvorín y Mirón2
2021-05-12 07:03Garray2
2021-05-06 19:00Lagunas de la Dehesa, Rabanera del Campo3
2021-05-10 07:37Soria, márgenes del Duero2
2021-05-04 12:30Medinaceli2
2021-05-06 09:45Soria, Finca El Arenalejo4
2021-04-19 11:55Dawsholm Park5
2021-05-08 15:27Riverside Museum (Glasgow)1
2021-05-14 12:21Tardesillas, Dehesa.1
2021-05-14 10:38Fuentecantos, Graveras.1
2021-04-18 10:00Glasgow Science Centre1
2021-05-14 09:59Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)2
2021-05-08 10:30Stantyway Farm5
2021-05-01 07:30Morón de Almazán2
2021-05-01 16:45Área Esteparia San Clemente--Sureste4
2021-04-23 13:33Brecon Beacons NP--Visitor Centre4
2021-05-02 12:15Lekeitio--Paseo Lea3
2021-05-07 19:50Queens Park2
2021-05-14 14:15Urkulu14
2021-05-08 07:12White Cart Water--Sinclair Dr to Holmlea Rd2
2021-05-02 10:17Tardajos de Duero2
2021-05-08 07:34Velilla de la Sierra2
2021-05-09 10:09Mutter's Moor2
2021-05-08 06:38Páramo De Velilla De La Sierra1
2021-04-28 10:24Possil Marsh SWT NR3
2021-04-26 19:24Firth Clyde Canal--Speirs Wharf to Applecross St1
2021-05-09 10:55Laguna de Cintalaranza, Alconaba2
2021-05-10 07:00Arbujuelo4
2021-05-12 09:39Izki PNat--Corres2
2021-05-01 11:00Azud de Almarail2
2021-05-08 06:23Windlaw Marsh1
2021-05-09 11:00Ken-Dee Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-04-20 12:33River Clyde from Rutherglen Bridge to King's Bridge1
2021-04-30 14:30Gilfach RWT NR4
2021-05-08 18:53Glasgow Green2
2021-04-23 17:00Valloria3
2021-05-04 11:15Richmond Park (Glasgow)3
2021-05-13 07:00Renieblas_páramo2
2021-05-09 08:35Laguna del Guarrero--Tardajos de Duero.4
2021-05-10 13:55Velilla de Medinaceli, Valle Río Blanco2
2021-05-08 05:04Cathkin Marshes SWT NR1
2021-05-13 08:20Almajano1
2021-05-09 09:55Laguna del Cubillo, Cubo de Hogueras4
2021-05-11 20:20Layna--Páramos7
2021-05-10 12:20Urex de Medinaceli4
2021-05-02 09:00Alexandra Park (Glasgow)20
2021-05-15 11:59Arantzazu3
2021-05-09 11:32Los Campos3
2021-05-09 07:41Laguna Herrera, Aldealafuente3
2021-05-11 14:25Balmore Pool Walk17
2021-05-09 15:19Puerto de Oncala1
2021-05-10 11:20Threave Castle and Estate10
2021-05-08 16:37Hogganfield Loch5
2021-04-22 12:30Hirukurutzeta-Karakate4
2021-04-18 11:29Château de Suscinio5
2021-05-16 14:00Garth Hill2
2021-05-07 19:07Eglwysilan Common / Cefn Eglwysilan
2021-04-23 11:59Frankfield Loch2
2021-04-29 10:07Garth Wood5
2021-05-06 16:49Sierra María Vélez PNat--La Piza1
2021-05-12 17:37Quantock Hills
2021-04-18 08:25Llandrindod Wells Lake Park4
2021-04-30 09:49Talybont reservoir
2021-05-11 06:44Forest Farm Country Park1
2021-04-30 14:49Lake Vyrnwy RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-04 11:50Almaluez--Llanos del Charcón8
2021-04-29 06:03Hailey Park8
2021-04-18 19:06Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito1
2021-04-23 07:50Flysch Deba-Zumaia19
2021-05-11 10:17Coed-y-Wenallt1
2021-04-29 06:02Llandaff Playing Fields and River Taff7
2021-04-17 14:30Izarraitz2
2021-05-08 11:50Cosmeston Lakes2
2021-04-18 08:41Hawkridge Reservoir1
2021-05-02 16:30Abriachan Forest Trust2
2021-05-10 07:45Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake
2021-05-09 18:20Azpeitia2
2021-05-13 15:50Black Hole Marsh LNR
2021-05-13 16:13Axe Estuary and Seaton Bay
2021-04-20 09:00Judes2
2021-05-14 14:57Lagunas de Arcas y Ballesteros RNat3
2021-05-12 09:23Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve2
2021-05-12 07:03Cardiff Bay1
2021-05-12 14:25Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarías7
2021-04-23 10:00Llangynidr Mountain5
2021-05-02 06:29Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs2
2021-05-07 08:05Préjano--Área general1
2021-05-16 12:14Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve7
2021-05-10 06:36Heliport Bay1
2021-05-15 11:05Brynmawr Ponds2
2021-04-23 14:30Green Point3
2021-04-24 10:45Villaseca de Arciel4
2021-04-23 16:48Sierra de la Pila--Barranco Chotos y Cañada Real3
2021-05-15 13:27Steart Marshes WWT Reserve
2021-05-14 19:38Ausejo--Tamarizal1
2021-05-11 18:35Getaria2
2021-05-06 09:30Cors Crychydd Reen
2021-05-02 14:15Blackfold3
2021-04-17 12:39Pagoeta PNat--Altzola valle4
2021-05-15 10:20Wall Common3
2021-05-01 09:03Rumney Great Wharf20
2021-05-14 11:31Ravenscraig60
2021-05-02 12:26Campiña Zarautz-Getaria2
2021-05-15 09:20Hoz río Huécar--Molinos de Papel a Palomera y PR363
2021-05-02 14:10Llynheilyn3
2021-05-07 17:25Pagoeta PNat3
2021-04-24 09:54Cardejón, loma4
2021-05-07 09:20Jaray, páramo hacia Pinilla2
2021-04-25 06:53Hendre Lake Park1
2021-04-17 10:21Ernio-Gazume2
2021-04-18 11:38Alcanadre--Soto de El Plantío1
2021-05-16 12:17Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera1
2021-05-16 10:29Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR351
2021-04-24 05:55Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart
2021-04-25 10:59Lodosa--Barranco de la Pinilla1
2021-04-20 07:26Arróniz--Ermita de Santa Cecilia1
2021-05-14 07:00Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza2
2021-04-22 15:45Strath Rusdale2
2021-05-13 20:18Loch Ashie2
2021-05-03 12:33Aljibarro1
2021-04-25 17:57Burnham on Sea Esplanade1
2021-05-16 11:21Orio1
2021-04-26 07:00Peterstone Wentlooge Marshes SSSI40
2021-05-15 14:50Gronant Dunes LNR20
2021-05-10 15:30Mersehead RSPB Reserve8
2021-05-07 10:05Salobre de Sesma1
2021-05-09 12:03Río Oria--Motondo4
2021-05-09 10:30Tredegar House (NT)
2021-05-13 10:52Mine Wood
2021-04-29 16:31Dornoch Firth--Ardgay to Bonar Bridge2
2021-05-13 09:49Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)1
2021-05-07 07:30Lowther Hills2
2021-04-30 12:30Merkinch LNR
2021-04-30 12:10Cocksburn Reservoir3
2021-05-10 11:48Point of Ayr Talacre5
2021-05-05 17:45Longman Bird Hide and Longman Point4
2021-05-08 07:10Igeldo11
2021-04-30 10:00Sheriffmuir3
2021-05-03 10:58Alness Point2
2021-05-16 09:02Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-01 13:00Siddick Pond LNR2
2021-05-07 11:45Añavieja2
2021-05-14 14:30Falkirk Wheel
2021-04-25 14:30Findhorn Valley
2021-04-19 12:57Llandegfedd Reservoir2
2021-05-07 06:44River Nith in Dumfries, including the Caul1
2021-05-08 19:12Greylake RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-06 20:30Scretan Burn6
2021-05-14 08:10Lerín--Area General2
2021-04-29 13:32Carsethorn35
2021-05-01 16:30Ashton Farm
2021-05-13 17:37Ruta Nacimiento río Cuervo2
2021-04-18 10:05Catcott Lows SWT NR
2021-04-26 20:15Daviot Woods1
2021-05-16 09:25Kingston Seymour1
2021-05-12 08:08Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons3
2021-04-22 15:45Glencaple Pier2
2021-05-08 11:00Northstreet Moor Rhyne7
2021-05-01 10:45West Moor, Kingsbury Episcopi3
2021-04-17 09:25Shapwick Moor HaOT NR
2021-05-14 10:50Clevedon Dowlais20
2021-05-13 09:20Alturlie8
2021-05-14 07:53Contraembalse de Alloz4
2021-05-12 14:03West Bay2
2021-04-25 11:45Wain's Hill LNR1
2021-05-07 08:05Wavering Down (Crook Peak to Shute Shelve Hill SSSI)4
2021-05-02 10:02Tealham and Tadham Moors SSSI2
2021-05-08 12:30Ham Wall and Shapwick Heath
2021-04-21 09:45River Devon at Alva15
2021-05-06 15:40Insh Marshes NNR2
2021-05-01 05:47World's End2
2021-04-24 03:45World’s End--Moorland1
2021-04-17 07:00Castle Corner2
2021-05-13 10:05Black Devon Wetland6
2021-05-15 10:20Shapwick Heath NNR3
2021-05-15 10:26Donostia--Ametzagaina1
2021-05-13 12:42Udale Bay RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-16 14:30Glen Quaich
2021-05-13 18:30Donostia--Antondegi1
2021-04-23 14:38Meare Marshes4
2021-04-28 13:24Serranía de Cuenca PNat-- La Chorrera y San Blas1
2021-05-13 14:56Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Ruta Nacimiento río Júcar3
2021-05-11 16:41Westhay Moor NNR1
2021-04-23 07:04Black Grouse Watchpoint1
2021-05-08 13:00Hoylake Seafront
2021-04-24 15:00Bogrow2
2021-05-05 19:12Cheddar Reservoir1
2021-05-16 16:34Ham Wall RSPB Reserve10
2021-04-29 08:45Somerton Moor4
2021-05-09 12:55Cogden Beach1
2021-05-15 07:50Ham Hill Country Park3
2021-05-08 10:49Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta2
2021-05-05 09:00Skinflats RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-19 10:15Gordano Valley NNR
2021-05-15 15:30Chanonry Point
2021-05-07 14:00Magor Marsh SSSI GWT NR3
2021-05-16 15:45Easter and Wester Dalziel
2021-04-19 15:05Wirral Country Park
2021-04-30 13:50Ennerdale Water1
2021-05-06 21:30Caerlaverock Wetlands Centre WWT 3
2021-05-14 08:14Clunton Coppice SWT NR2
2021-05-06 13:47West Bexington DWT NR1
2021-05-16 17:15Fort George
2021-05-14 11:30Cheddar Gorge1
2021-04-17 17:40Mañeru--Aizpea4
2021-05-01 10:22Alfaro--Carrizal de Cofín2
2021-05-12 17:08Leasowe Lighthouse30
2021-05-08 09:45Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara3
2021-04-19 14:19Draycott Sleights NR2
2021-05-09 10:30Oiartzun4
2021-05-09 11:32Portishead Seafront5
2021-04-30 12:40Uath Lochan2
2021-05-15 09:00Falces--Vedadillo3
2021-05-06 15:00Loch Insh1
2021-05-10 18:15Hope Valley SWT NR1
2021-05-01 13:35Parkgate
2021-05-05 08:42Ditton Lane NR10
2021-05-14 15:00Backwell Lake (Bucklands Pond) NR1
2021-05-16 11:28Hodbarrow RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-25 12:00Warwick Park9
2021-05-08 11:42Chesil Beach at Abbotsbury10
2021-04-22 13:45Kildary Loch1
2021-05-09 09:00Jaizkibel1
2021-05-06 14:14Abbotsbury Subtropical Gardens2
2021-05-12 09:17Neston Marsh50
2021-04-19 15:15North Wirral Coastal Park--The Gunsite
2021-05-15 06:22Wast Water5
2021-04-20 13:12Blackmoor NR1
2021-05-09 10:55Abbotsbury Swannery5
2021-04-24 09:48Kinneil LNR
2021-05-14 12:26Burton Marsh6
2021-05-08 08:00Cap Fréhel
2021-05-14 16:45Loch Flemington
2021-05-12 12:03Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Inner Marsh Farm30
2021-05-05 13:00Tafalla--Pozuelo2
2021-05-05 10:48South Walney CWT NR1
2021-05-16 12:00Formby Point2
2021-05-15 12:15Txingudi--Jaizubia2
2021-04-23 09:30Whiteness Head
2021-05-15 09:55Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve
2021-05-11 17:15Nigg Ferry and the Sutors of Cromarty
2021-05-01 14:00Bridges (Shropshire)
2021-05-09 17:53Dalnahaitnach2
2021-05-10 05:40Loch Alvie1
2021-05-01 09:45Pass of Killiecrankie1
2021-05-15 06:33Brockhall Gravel Pits (previously Stretton Sugwas Sand and Gravel Quarry)2
2021-05-15 06:56Sotos de Alfaro RN4
2021-04-30 16:23La Felipa2
2021-05-09 12:20Txingudi--Plaiaundi2
2021-05-13 16:10Nigg Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide
2021-04-20 17:20The Flash / Gresford Flash1
2021-05-14 12:30Annandale Water5
2021-04-24 11:20Torralba de los Frailes--Hoces del Río Piedra2
2021-05-02 11:24Txingudi--Osinbiribil1
2021-05-16 14:10Bishops Palace Gardens (Wells)2
2021-04-21 12:38Stockhill3
2021-04-18 09:21Baie de Chingoudy (Txingudiko Badia / Bahía de Chingudi)2
2021-05-15 11:00Seaforth LWT NR
2021-05-13 14:30Dornoch Beach1
2021-05-14 11:27Avonmouth Sewage Works5
2021-05-16 05:23Craigellachie NNR2
2021-04-27 19:00Poza de Iza1
2021-05-01 09:00Laguna del Juncal RN1
2021-05-13 15:45Ashton Court2
2021-05-08 15:47Severn Beach1
2021-05-02 14:29Severn Way and River Trym at Sea Mills
2021-05-12 07:51Château Observatoire Abbadia / Domaine d'Abbadia2
2021-05-16 08:27Balsa de Loza1
2021-04-21 10:21La Yunta--Laguna Llana4
2021-05-16 13:27Chew Valley Lake4
2021-05-04 17:30Loch Eye
2021-04-22 10:36Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge2
2021-05-16 10:43New Passage7
2021-05-13 18:00Leigh Woods NNR
2021-05-01 17:35Rimrose Valley Country Park2
2021-05-11 09:50Ashton Marsh and Colliters Brook7
2021-05-06 08:10Sierra del Perdón2
2021-04-21 10:00Campillo de Dueñas--Laguna del Rubio6
2021-05-16 08:58Pilning Wetland2
2021-05-14 12:13Villar del Cobo--Alto de Casares1
2021-05-02 11:45Blaise Castle Estate2
2021-04-23 17:30Avon Gorge--Peregrine Watch Point1
2021-04-26 13:49Nairn Seabank9
2021-04-26 13:08Avielochan4
2021-05-16 15:17Greville Smyth Park2
2021-04-27 18:29Clifton Down4
2021-04-26 05:30Blackpool North Shore
2021-04-25 13:20Laguna de Lor3
2021-04-21 08:58Odón--Laguna del Mojón2
2021-04-25 10:47La Huérguina--La Dehesa y el Rincón2
2021-05-08 20:05Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve
2021-04-21 15:08Festival Gardens2
2021-05-11 07:00Ferrybridge
2021-05-08 09:40Wellington Gravel Pits3
2021-05-11 09:55Portland Bill
2021-05-12 11:49New Cut and Cumberland Basin2
2021-05-08 14:00Isle of Portland--Coastguards Garden (historic)2
2021-04-17 11:48Old Pulford Brook Meadows NWWT NR (Restricted access)6
2021-05-14 09:00Portland Bird Observatory
2021-05-13 05:30Isle of Portland--Culverwell4
2021-04-26 14:38Aust--Wetland2
2021-04-20 12:28Isle of Portland--Top Fields43
2021-05-16 14:57Severn View / Aust Services2
2021-05-13 14:10Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve
2021-05-02 09:16Isle of Portland--Reap Lane5
2021-04-20 10:58Isle of Portland--Barleycrates Lane30
2021-05-10 09:50Monte Ezkaba-San Cristóbal1
2021-05-14 12:30Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre
2021-05-14 17:47Berriozar--Artiberri2
2021-04-23 15:50Countess of Chester Country Park
2021-05-11 10:20Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-08 11:50Sefton Park21
2021-05-02 10:44Isle of Portland--Avalanche Road1
2021-05-08 14:45Marshside RSPB Reserve5
2021-04-19 14:30Craigluscar Compensation Reservoir1
2021-05-02 08:19Portland Castle3
2021-05-01 13:06Dodd Wood Osprey Project Lower Viewpoint12
2021-05-01 10:42Fairhaven Park1
2021-05-16 16:23Laguna Salada de Pétrola2
2021-05-09 09:00Newsham Park20
2021-05-01 16:46Aldford to Crook of Dee1
2021-05-14 14:20Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas3
2021-05-02 12:17Laguna de la Zaida5
2021-05-11 12:35Nairn Harbour2
2021-05-15 09:15Weymouth Bay
2021-05-08 11:32Bodenham Lake2
2021-05-16 09:40Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera1
2021-05-06 09:35Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo2
2021-05-03 20:15Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga/Curtidores2
2021-05-02 09:05Isle of Portland--Church Ope Cove2
2021-05-13 12:30Lodmoor RSPB Reserve
2021-04-18 09:24Marton Mere LNR1
2021-04-24 09:30South Coast Path--Corbière to Beauport8
2021-05-04 08:00Pamplona--Catedral 1
2021-04-21 11:52Pamplona--Segundo Ensanche 1
2021-04-30 08:15Pamplona--estadio El Sadar2
2021-04-20 08:20Pamplona--Segundo Ensanche2
2021-05-08 13:11Marshside RSPB Reserve--Crossens Inner Marsh
2021-04-22 09:09Laguna de Tordesilos2
2021-04-27 16:15Arguedas--arrozales1
2021-04-26 17:38Culbin Sands RSPB Reserve8
2021-05-08 14:35Bowness-on-Solway3
2021-04-21 12:30Speke and Garston Coastal Reserve
2021-05-10 09:52Stoke Park Estate3
2021-05-03 09:43River Frome SSSI3
2021-05-04 09:00Pamplona--Mendillorri1
2021-05-09 10:20Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio2
2021-04-29 10:20Rohallion Estate3
2021-05-16 10:50Loch of the Lowes SWT WR1
2021-04-24 11:20Glasson Moss NR
2021-05-14 16:00Latrigg2
2021-05-16 10:17Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General2
2021-05-13 14:24Grey Mare's Tail NTS NR
2021-04-20 09:21Sarriguren2
2021-05-15 09:23Abernethy Forest--Twin Loch Trail1
2021-05-13 11:22Las Cuerlas--Observatorio de La Reguera1
2021-05-13 17:53Gallocanta--Observatorio de La Ermita1
2021-05-05 06:36Rivers Rusland and Leven Confluence1
2021-05-16 06:00Nagshead RSPB Reserve5
2021-04-30 10:38Zolina--pueblo3
2021-04-17 12:00Whixall Moss NNR--Welsh side
2021-05-15 14:00Port Carlisle6
2021-04-20 12:35Drumburgh Moss NNR
2021-05-13 12:46Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela1
2021-04-27 16:00Cairngorm Ski Area2
2021-05-16 10:12Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2021-05-01 10:58South Queensferry Harbour4
2021-04-19 17:00Forest of Dean--Parkend2
2021-05-12 15:15Canal Floods, Whixall
2021-05-16 19:09Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general2
2021-04-20 07:00Gloucestershire Way at Speech House4
2021-05-02 14:00Page Park7
2021-05-11 03:55Lochindorb2
2021-05-01 10:00St Johns Bay to La Grève de Lecq18
2021-04-29 09:06Whixall Moss NNR--English side3
2021-04-23 12:34Ince Marshes and Goldfinch Meadow3
2021-05-13 16:45Bello--Árboles de Mateo1
2021-05-05 14:06Forest of Dean--New Fancy View1
2021-05-08 07:30Laguna de Hoya chica
2021-04-18 13:30Avon Valley Adventure and Wildlife Park2
2021-05-01 18:36Hockenhull Platts CWT NR7
2021-05-13 16:02Edinburgh Airport7
2021-05-02 10:30Bavelaw Marsh2
2021-04-25 10:49Pilling Embankment5
2021-05-11 06:02Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-04-24 09:20Finglandrigg Woods NNR1
2021-05-13 17:05Bello--Tornos--Laguna Gallocanta--Área General1
2021-04-20 09:00Warmwell Gravel Pits
2021-05-12 19:32Parameras de Blancas3
2021-05-05 09:40Emerson's Green Park4
2021-04-26 17:00Crabtree Hill2
2021-05-14 15:16Lyde Green Lake2
2021-05-14 14:20Bickerton Hill (NT)2
2021-04-27 07:44Alners Gorse Butterfly Reserve1
2021-04-17 15:38Grasmere4
2021-05-06 11:00Venus Pool
2021-05-01 11:20River Esk at Browhouses20
2021-05-02 11:00Threipmuir Reservoir2
2021-05-13 15:55Tornos--Observatorio El Cañizar1
2021-05-01 07:47Nethy Bridge--Dell Wood4
2021-05-04 10:05Monte Alduide ZEC--puerto de Artesiaga3
2021-04-29 09:30Newton Park Lake
2021-04-19 14:29Cinderford Linear Park2
2021-05-01 10:59South Inch
2021-05-01 17:27North Inch
2021-04-25 09:49Pilling Lane Ends Amenity Area3
2021-05-10 05:55Pentland Hills Regional Park1
2021-05-01 12:24Moncrieffe Island
2021-05-09 14:27Cammo Estate7
2021-05-11 16:27El Bachiller17
2021-05-08 06:30Heysham Head
2021-05-16 15:54Frodsham Marsh6
2021-05-16 11:00Lochore Meadows Country Park
2021-05-06 15:30Westerleigh Common / Yate Common19
2021-04-30 09:00Cairngorms NP4
2021-05-10 18:30Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga1
2021-05-12 10:00Newton Marsh2
2021-05-11 18:00Almond River Mouth and Parkway
2021-05-01 15:00Cockerham Sands1
2021-05-14 12:30River Spey near Craggan
2021-04-17 09:03Weaver Bend2
2021-04-17 14:57Tadnoll & Winfrith Heath DWT NR1
2021-04-17 14:01Pinares de Rodeno1
2021-04-24 16:00Kingsgate Park4
2021-05-15 18:13Cramond Island2
2021-04-22 15:08Cressage Bridge5
2021-05-02 15:00Pentland Hills Regional Park2
2021-05-16 08:35Bank End Farm4
2021-05-05 07:23Corstorphine Hill LNR1
2021-05-08 11:46Alba--Rodeo Rambla de Almohaja2
2021-05-13 14:14Glencorse Reservoir1
2021-04-23 07:24Colinton Dell
2021-05-01 09:50Anagach Wood1
2021-04-19 16:38Longton Brickcroft LNR1
2021-05-10 10:15Stourhead (NT)2
2021-05-01 11:05Chipping Sodbury Common6
2021-05-01 17:05Loch Gelly
2021-05-15 14:35Gipsy Brae Recreation Ground1
2021-05-11 10:36Aldcliffe Marsh (Restricted access - keep to the footpath)2
2021-04-23 08:08St Catherine's Bay and Breakwater4
2021-05-11 19:27Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge2
2021-05-02 13:07Milkhall Pond SWT NR1
2021-05-09 11:50Conder Green2
2021-05-16 09:37Wymott Ponds1
2021-05-14 19:13Caminreal--Ojos de la Rifa4
2021-05-15 11:22Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)20
2021-05-16 16:58Easter Craiglockhart Hill LNR3
2021-05-07 13:26Tucking Mill1
2021-05-06 11:00HM Prison Garth and Wymott (Restricted access)
2021-05-16 08:06Gloucester and Sharpness Canal at Shepherd's Patch1
2021-05-11 18:35Harrison Park including Union Canal2
2021-04-26 10:00Lower Woods GWT NR
2021-05-15 09:51Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta1
2021-05-08 11:05Baztan--Gorramendi7
2021-05-02 09:50Sierra de Izco3
2021-05-16 16:37Lancaster Canal--Glasson Branch4
2021-04-29 19:57Royal Edinburgh Hospital
2021-05-15 13:19Arnside Knott1
2021-05-14 10:29Mondarrain2
2021-05-12 09:31Lancaster Canal at Ellel Grange1
2021-05-02 19:45Arnside1
2021-05-05 07:00River Severn at Buildwas
2021-04-19 09:30Burntisland Harbour
2021-05-09 18:28Saul Warth2
2021-04-18 12:46Caminreal--Camino del Carramolino3
2021-04-30 17:33Bezas--Laguna de Bezas2
2021-05-15 19:06Caminreal--Sotos del Río Jiloca2
2021-05-02 06:10Hermitage of Braid LNR
2021-04-24 11:52Anento3
2021-05-04 17:00Wyke2
2021-05-16 14:35Hermitage of Braid LNR--Blackford Pond8
2021-05-16 11:13Lancaster University3
2021-04-26 11:41Preston Marina4
2021-05-15 10:37Foulshaw Moss NR2
2021-05-10 12:00Princes Street Gardens1
2021-04-27 17:54Mount Lothian Pond1
2021-05-08 21:02Sta. Eulalia--Las Balsas4
2021-05-08 08:51Roslin Glen3
2021-04-26 14:44Rushmead Lane10
2021-05-09Frampton on Severn3
2021-05-16 09:55Frampton on Severn Sailing Lake3
2021-04-24 16:00Broadmead Brook Area5
2021-05-08 12:58Luco de Jiloca--Entrambasaguas1
2021-05-12 14:30Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides
2021-04-25 12:05Sta. Eulalia--Barrio de la Azucarera (río Jiloca)15
2021-05-09 10:20Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre Hide3
2021-05-06 06:15Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools8
2021-05-08 17:55Sta. Eulalia--La Horca (Norte)2
2021-04-29 14:30Glen Shee12
2021-05-15 12:35Calton Hill3
2021-05-08 07:30Lomond Hills Regional Park
2021-04-29 18:36University of Edinburgh, King's Buildings3
2021-05-07 11:56Moore NR3
2021-05-02 14:00Dutton Locks4
2021-05-05 10:45Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve4
2021-04-30 12:30Laguna del Cañizar--Sector Norte2
2021-04-20 12:15Embalse de La Loteta2
2021-04-18 13:10Embalse de Nagore4
2021-05-08 16:39Calamocha--Embalse de Lechago2
2021-05-16 19:01Laguna del Cañizar3
2021-04-29 07:20Holyrood Park4
2021-05-16 08:24Straiton Pond LNR1
2021-05-14 07:48Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2021-04-29 08:15Holyrood Park--Dunsapie Loch
2021-04-25 16:00Duddingston Loch2
2021-04-25 08:30Kinghorn Ness
2021-05-12 07:35Wigan Flashes LNR5
2021-05-08 16:00Camping Urrobi2
2021-05-03 15:05Fell End NR1
2021-04-26 06:04Scout Scar
2021-05-15 12:30Langholm Moor2
2021-04-29 07:14Little France Park2
2021-04-30 09:36Haweswater RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-01 13:05Balsa de la Mueda8
2021-04-22 16:45Holme Lane Gravel Pits1
2021-05-15 10:19Highnam Woods RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-28 08:36Sizergh Castle and Garden (NT)
2021-04-24 10:30Kinghorn to Kirkcaldy Coastal Walk
2021-05-08 07:05Compton Fontmell and Melbury Downs1
2021-04-18 14:01Figgate Park7
2021-05-02 09:06Bog Lane Greenspace
2021-05-02 07:25Morden Bog NNR3
2021-04-24 13:11Telford Town Park LNR
2021-05-15 11:06Sherford Bridge
2021-05-16 07:30Foz de Lumbier RN2
2021-05-16 16:40Sangüesa--depuradora1
2021-04-19 17:37Swyre Head31
2021-04-24 06:05Malvern Hills3
2021-04-30 07:14Gore Heath (including Lawson's Clump)3
2021-05-05 13:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve
2021-04-17 14:45Castle Combe (Village)5
2021-05-02 08:12Errol reedbeds
2021-05-06 13:15The Courts Garden (NT)2
2021-05-05 09:50Lightshaw Hall Flashes / Abram Flashes10
2021-05-14 13:35Roseisle Forest2
2021-05-02 13:00Brockholes LWT NR6
2021-05-07 20:00Garralda--Area General Norte1
2021-05-01 09:27Stoborough Heath NNR--Slepe Heath
2021-05-13 06:59Woolston Eyes (No.4 bed)3
2021-05-04 15:20Priorslee Lake3
2021-05-08 07:55Burghead1
2021-04-19 14:12Dudmaston Estate (NT)4
2021-05-16 09:00Wyre Forest NNR6
2021-05-14 08:25Marbury Country Park
2021-05-16 11:30St Aldhelm's Head
2021-05-05 07:00Carey Park5
2021-04-19 16:02Musselburgh--Shore5
2021-05-15 10:30Pennington Flash LNR3
2021-05-10 10:24Musselburgh--River Esk7
2021-05-06 08:45Corsham Lake2
2021-05-14 10:00Neumann's Flashes
2021-05-08 15:48Winspit Valley
2021-04-20 13:15Rodborough Common SSSI1
2021-05-06 06:47Woolston Eyes NR2
2021-05-14 21:05Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)2
2021-05-11 17:04Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-12 12:20Ashleworth Ham GWT NR3
2021-05-15 11:22Ile de Ré--Plage du Marchais2
2021-05-09 14:00Musselburgh--Esk Mouth
2021-05-01 12:17Eymore Wood
2021-04-17 08:15Estanca de Escorón2
2021-05-16 14:30Thacka Beck CWT NR4
2021-05-14 17:08River Frome in Stroud2
2021-05-13 19:22Estepas de Yecla ZEPA1
2021-04-18 07:13French's Fields SANG1
2021-05-14 09:45Arne RSPB Reserve
2021-05-08 16:35Lytchett Bay4
2021-05-09 14:40Fonthill Lake2
2021-04-24 08:43Lytchett Heath2
2021-05-07 05:30Pick Mere
2021-05-09 14:54Turlin Moor LNR
2021-05-16 09:38Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2021-05-03 09:13Great Ridge Wood2
2021-05-16 07:44Basford Hall Sidings (Restricted access)3
2021-05-05 09:24Dancing Ledge12
2021-05-05 18:45Lytchett Bay View LNR2
2021-05-08 13:00Sandy Close Pond2
2021-05-08 05:30Yarrowford1
2021-05-09 12:55Kingston Lacy (NT)2
2021-04-25 19:26Teruel--Sotos del Guadalaviar3
2021-05-02 19:46The Devil's Spittleful WWT NR15
2021-05-10 16:50Burnt Wood (Staffs)
2021-05-12 10:15Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)10
2021-05-14 00:00Bishop's Wood (Staffs)
2021-05-10 17:14Clifton Pits
2021-04-23 11:34Selva de Irati ZEC--Arrazola2
2021-05-05 07:42Holt2
2021-05-15 09:08Sandbach Flashes2
2021-05-13 11:31Teruel--Vega del Turia2
2021-05-08 06:50Bowhill Estate3
2021-05-02 14:40Holes Bay
2021-05-16 12:30Camp Lane Pits2
2021-05-06 16:30Church Farm Pits8
2021-05-08 07:25Foz de Arbaiun RN--mirador4
2021-05-08 07:29Etang de Betton3
2021-05-10 07:00Chase Woods1
2021-05-05 18:30Poole Harbour--Brand's Bay1
2021-05-14 10:07Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss
2021-04-28 11:30Aqualate Mere NNR
2021-04-26 19:16Puxton Marsh SSSI4
2021-05-11 05:00Durlston Country Park
2021-05-12 19:42Baiter Park2
2021-05-14 08:30Astley Moss4
2021-05-08 13:22Poole Park
2021-05-05 17:59Jerry's Point1
2021-05-05 08:16Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR6
2021-05-05 16:52Studland and Godlingston Heath NNR--Little Sea
2021-04-18 09:46Peveril Point2
2021-05-14 07:20Garston Wood RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-15 13:44Kinver Edge (NT)1
2021-05-14 11:09Chat Moss
2021-05-06 16:46Dunsop Bridge Area2
2021-05-03 17:00Vertedero de Teruel2
2021-05-11 15:30Leven Shore
2021-04-25 09:45Forêt de Rennes--Carrefour du District1
2021-05-02 07:00Highgate Common LNR4
2021-04-17 07:30Talkin Tarn Country Park5
2021-05-08 17:02Dunham Massey (NT)12
2021-05-08 10:45Haining Loch1
2021-05-12 13:44Luscombe Valley NR6
2021-04-24 13:17Seton Burn4
2021-04-26 12:03Tebay Services Southbound4
2021-05-15 17:44Riverside Nature Park
2021-05-01 07:45Embalse de Mezalocha2
2021-04-27 08:05Wellacre Country Park and Jack Lane NR16
2021-05-04 10:22Canford Park SANG
2021-05-08 10:15Caen Hill Locks and Ponds2
2021-05-02 13:12Tatton Park (NT)7
2021-05-05 05:34Bateswood Country Park and LNR
2021-05-03 09:15Altrincham Sewage Works5
2021-04-17 08:33Clatto Reservoir and Country Park
2021-05-16 08:30Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero2
2021-05-11 17:50Leverhulme Park LNR1
2021-05-15 12:09Longham Lakes
2021-05-15 09:12Holt Heath NNR2
2021-05-06 12:37Carrington Moss
2021-05-03 08:36River Stour at Longham3
2021-05-02 10:25University of Gloucestershire Park Campus2
2021-05-15 10:13Martin Down NNR
2021-05-02 10:29Moses Gate Country Park and LNR1
2021-05-09 09:33Forêt de Rennes5
2021-04-19 11:32Ferny Ness5
2021-05-10 09:18Eccles WTP30
2021-04-17 15:23Cranborne (village)2
2021-05-13 08:14Banky Meadow18
2021-04-28 16:00Mary Field to Spynie Canal
2021-05-13 07:51Edmondsham Estate3
2021-04-18 07:34Villena--Cañada de la Almela6
2021-04-17 11:30Acorn Bank (NT
2021-05-15 13:56Pittville Park4
2021-05-13 09:47Barton Embankment3
2021-04-20 14:40Gosford Bay1
2021-05-10 11:00Loch of Kinnordy
2021-04-17 08:51Slop Bog LNR3
2021-05-10 07:51Trafford Centre5
2021-05-11 14:56Belvide Reservoir NR1
2021-05-02 16:31Loch Spynie RSPB Reserve--Hide
2021-05-15 14:28Stour Valley LNR
2021-05-06 05:34Dewlands Common LNR3
2021-04-24 12:36Parley Common2
2021-05-11 08:21River Lossie at Lossiemouth8
2021-05-14 12:33Lossiemouth Beach2
2021-05-14 09:54Trench Wood Worcs WT NR
2021-05-16 09:58Stretford Meadows6
2021-04-28 16:49Lowercroft Reservoirs
2021-04-25 06:35Buckpool and Fens Pool LNR3
2021-04-19 15:20Walkden Gardens1
2021-05-11 06:24St Stephens Castle4
2021-05-01 10:21Aberlady Bay LNR
2021-05-16 13:31Acre Nook Sand Quarry2
2021-05-08 13:58Priory Gardens (Sale)6
2021-04-27 13:03Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes3
2021-05-05 10:10Stretford Ees2
2021-04-29 06:43Moors Valley Country Park1
2021-05-09 19:51Upton Warren WWT NR4
2021-05-12 06:45Stocks Reservoir4
2021-05-16 12:31Lapwing Hall Pool3
2021-05-13 08:23Sale Water Park2
2021-05-08 08:04Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza1
2021-05-12 12:45Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool2
2021-05-08 12:24Mere Farm Quarry2
2021-05-10 10:00West Park (Wolverhampton)2
2021-05-14 15:09Kirklees Valley LNR16
2021-05-08 15:41Chorlton Ees LNR4
2021-05-04 07:57Turn Moss Playing Fields16
2021-05-15 07:00Elton Reservoir
2021-05-16 09:59Westport Lake LNR1
2021-05-12 06:07Moors Valley Country Park1
2021-05-07 14:54Cleeve Common SSSI
2021-04-23 08:50Salford Quays
2021-05-13 10:01Ryebank Fields3
2021-04-29 11:00La Mejana de Monzalbarba1
2021-05-13 14:15Astbury Mere Country Park
2021-05-09 09:49Sedgley Beacon3
2021-04-17 16:00Kincraig Hill
2021-05-03 13:05Marais de Sougéal7
2021-04-21 05:40Cotswold Water Park--Pit 431
2021-05-06 17:51Lower Moor (Wyre Piddle)
2021-05-14 15:32Sopley Common DWT NR1
2021-05-05 18:17Capesthorne Hall Pool11
2021-05-16 11:56Cotswold Water Park1
2021-05-15 14:08Chorlton Water Park LNR1
2021-04-26 06:15Swanbrook Valley4
2021-04-18 08:35Saltwells LNR1
2021-05-16 13:00Letham Burn2
2021-04-25 10:15Eden Estuary Centre
2021-05-09 14:51Cotswold Water Park--Shorncote Reedbeds NR2
2021-04-20 20:00Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea4
2021-05-05 18:51Redesmere2
2021-04-22 11:30Peel Park
2021-05-15 15:58Southern Cemetery5
2021-05-09 15:40Hough End Clough2
2021-05-12 09:07Cameron Reservoir
2021-05-09 12:59Hough End Playing Fields7
2021-05-15 07:45Coward's Marsh2
2021-05-04 11:55Alexandra Park (Manchester)
2021-05-11 12:00River Irwell between Irwell & Bridge Sts1
2021-04-20 12:25Turn Lodges5
2021-05-13 08:55Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol2
2021-04-25 14:00Kilconquhar Loch
2021-05-16 06:00Fallowfield Loop7
2021-05-10 17:00Morton Lochs5
2021-05-01 14:35Fletcher Moss Park4
2021-05-06 16:00Kent Lane Meadows1
2021-05-10 14:10Worcester and Birmingham Canal at Tardebigge
2021-04-26 15:21Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR--Ibsley Water4
2021-04-25 17:03Tayport Promenade
2021-04-18 08:25Zaragoza--Parque del Agua3
2021-05-15 10:20Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR5
2021-05-15 11:40Yellowcraig NR20
2021-04-23 15:43Stanpit Marsh LNR
2021-04-18 11:08Brook Street Green Area2
2021-04-25 08:31Christchurch Harbour4
2021-05-07 12:19Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR
2021-05-16 09:08Hengistbury Head LNR
2021-05-01 11:54Stonehenge2
2021-04-30 13:41Cotswold Water Park--Pit 74
2021-05-03 07:35Abney Hall Park LNR3
2021-04-30 17:56Blakehill Farm WWT NR
2021-05-10 07:58Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR8
2021-05-02 09:03Heaton Mersey Common LNR3
2021-05-15 18:18Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries5
2021-05-03 12:00Salisbury Plain--East side20
2021-05-05 17:00Sounding Wetland2
2021-05-06 12:09Feckenham Wylde Moor WWT NR1
2021-05-11 09:09Hawling Farmland11
2021-04-23 12:33River Bollin at Mill Lane15
2021-05-13 13:07Lickey Hills
2021-04-29 15:56Bosley Cloud5
2021-04-19 19:25Church Lane Flood3
2021-05-13 11:14New Forest NP--Linford Bottom6
2021-05-09 06:54Adswood Tip2
2021-05-12 19:41Dane's Moss CWT NR1
2021-04-17 09:39Greenbank Park and Playing Fields4
2021-05-08 10:18Réserve Ornithologique du Teich3
2021-05-08 16:02Bramhall Park14
2021-05-14 13:12Highfield Country Park LNR1
2021-04-18 11:31The Scores14
2021-05-08 14:00El Pobo--Balsa del Becerril4
2021-05-07 12:22Bittell Reservoirs
2021-05-12 12:00The Secret Lake2
2021-04-18 15:36Fife Coast and Farmland between St Monans and Pittenweem2
2021-05-08 19:00New Forest NP--Ashley Walk-Hampton Ridge4
2021-05-09 18:19Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos3
2021-05-05 10:30Kielder Water3
2021-05-07 19:02Sutton Reservoir4
2021-05-11 06:25Adlington Golf Centre Driving Range Area42
2021-05-10 16:50Spey Bay2
2021-05-10 19:03Gawsworth Common5
2021-04-21 09:29New Forest NP--Ashley Walk1
2021-04-20 11:18Victoria Park (Macclesfield)1
2021-04-23 07:20New Forest NP--Broomy Inclosure4
2021-05-16 10:31Sandwell Valley Country Park4
2021-04-21 08:00Gorton Reservoirs3
2021-05-14 20:08Reddish Vale Country Park LNR6
2021-04-27 19:24Río Gállego--Montañana1
2021-05-11 19:11Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths8
2021-04-22 10:00New Forest NP--Ragged Boys Hill6
2021-04-21 14:32Montañana2
2021-04-18 10:33Cannock Chase5
2021-05-08 07:08Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool1
2021-05-05 09:15Poynton Lake1
2021-04-26 11:15Walsall Arboretum
2021-05-16 05:44Audenshaw Reservoirs8
2021-05-11 08:45Rio Mijares--Azud del Babor1
2021-05-16 06:48Towers Road and Fields24
2021-05-11 20:06Styperson Pool4
2021-04-22 10:39Isaba--Belagua7
2021-05-11 05:15New Forest NP--Fritham Track8
2021-05-15 10:08Kerridge Ridge4
2021-05-11 18:52Pastriz--Mejana de Benedicto1
2021-05-14 15:16Newbyth Wood5
2021-04-24 06:30Cannock Extension Canal15
2021-04-24 07:01Teggs Nose Wood2
2021-05-15 12:14Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve
2021-05-02 14:11Arrow Valley Country Park1
2021-05-08 16:22El Toro1
2021-05-09 10:53Ashton Moss13
2021-05-11 07:30New Forest NP--Eyeworth Pond4
2021-05-11 09:15Jorcas--Sotos del río Alfambra6
2021-05-16 07:58Princes Wood1
2021-05-15 17:58Arrés2
2021-05-16 07:13Norbury Hollow6
2021-04-28 13:10Chadkirk Country Estate LNR10
2021-05-15 16:15Ansó--Pueblo1
2021-04-27 09:37Winterbourne Downs RSPB Reserve
2021-04-18 18:29Kilrenny Common20
2021-04-30 12:47Jackson's Brickworks LNR6
2021-05-12 12:29Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook6
2021-04-24 07:29Zuera--Parque Fluvial1
2021-05-11 17:59Agüero1
2021-04-30 15:01Galachos de La Alfranca RN1
2021-04-28 12:17Letux--Las Atalayas2
2021-04-28 16:40Highbury Park
2021-04-22 18:56Coate Water Country Park--Lake
2021-05-02 14:15New Forest NP--Withybed Bottom1
2021-04-19 14:17Balgavies Loch
2021-05-09 12:30Pressmennan Wood4
2021-04-20 06:35La Alfranca1
2021-05-15 10:11Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir2
2021-05-02 19:48Peñaflor de Gállego T.M.2
2021-05-08 14:15Wildboarclough2
2021-05-01 11:01Valles Occidentales PNat--Bosque de Gamueta2
2021-05-01 09:15Barracas--Llano de Barracas2
2021-05-16 11:44Gentleshaw Common SWT NR and SSSI
2021-05-11 05:58New Forest NP--Acres Down5
2021-05-16 08:00Hollingworth Lake
2021-05-02 10:04Etherow Country Park8
2021-05-14 14:10Coombes Valley RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-04 13:17Roman Lakes Leisure Park3
2021-04-17 11:30Steel Rigg
2021-05-10 13:23Whiteadder Reservoir3
2021-04-20 10:10Salada de Mediana1
2021-05-01 09:42Watch Water Reservoir10
2021-04-26 17:33Embalse de Ardisa--Presa1
2021-05-12 14:45Hurst Spit--Cut Bridge
2021-05-09 06:30New Forest NP--Sway Heathland8
2021-04-22 23:02Trittiford Mill Park4
2021-05-12 07:44John Muir Country Park21
2021-04-21 10:00Liddington Castle Hill Fort
2021-04-18 16:57The Needles Headland--Headon Warren15
2021-05-02 16:42Three Shires Head3
2021-05-15 10:38Pym's Chair2
2021-05-16 10:29Waterside Flash, Disley3
2021-05-15 10:52Windgather Rocks6
2021-05-11 14:23Earlswood Lakes
2021-05-02 13:00Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham Cove
2021-04-24 06:20Lower Avon Water at Keyhaven9
2021-05-08 09:56Larra RNat--Area General8
2021-05-12 14:53Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden1
2021-04-23 16:45Gaddings Dam4
2021-05-16 11:24Brookbottom Banks3
2021-04-22 08:28Larra RNat--Collado de la Piedra de San Martín4
2021-05-15 08:27Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes3
2021-04-18 11:18El Burgo de Ebro--Mejana y Huerta de los Cartujos1
2021-05-14 07:00Peak District NP--Goyt Valley1
2021-04-26 15:36Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham to Janet's Foss, Goredale Scar, and Malham Cove2
2021-05-09 08:56New Forest NP--Hollands Wood Campsite15
2021-05-15 09:16Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR4
2021-05-01 05:38Stalybridge Country Park4
2021-05-15 10:03Seafield Lagoon20
2021-05-16 14:12Ludworth Moor15
2021-05-03 09:00Housesteads Roman Fort1
2021-04-29 11:25Allen Banks and Staward Gorge (NT)
2021-05-12 10:14Hobson Moor Hills14
2021-05-07 08:52Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes14
2021-05-15 18:30Kilminning Coast SWT NR
2021-05-04 08:31Lécera--Sisayosa2
2021-04-19 12:35Blackstone Edge Reservoir2
2021-05-16 07:00White Holme Reservoir2
2021-05-15 12:16Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR2
2021-05-01 08:30Fife Ness (general area)
2021-04-24 10:02Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Hecho4
2021-05-16 14:11Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh5
2021-05-01 09:30Etang de Châtillon en Vendelais
2021-05-15 11:00Grindon Lough1
2021-05-03 19:35Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie2
2021-05-15 08:57Glossop Sewage Works3
2021-04-18 11:25Hidcote Manor Gardens (NT)1
2021-05-12 18:30Fife Ness Muir WR
2021-05-09 15:03Cown Edge3
2021-05-01 12:33Estubeny--La Cabrentà2
2021-05-08 10:33New Forest NP--Denny Inclosure
2021-05-05 14:27Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre3
2021-05-12 19:06Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré1
2021-05-16 09:15Isle of May NNR2
2021-05-15 14:39Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Gabardito1
2021-04-25 08:16Dunbar Harbours2
2021-05-15 19:26Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone2
2021-05-04 19:12Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general1
2021-05-16 10:14Arnfield Reservoir
2021-05-12 11:35Lees Hill40
2021-04-29 18:48New Forest NP--Matley Wood2
2021-05-15 10:49Hadfield Marsh2
2021-04-30 17:00Montmesa--Sendero Verde1
2021-04-29 13:19New Forest NP--Ashurst2
2021-04-24 15:36New Forest NP--Denny Wood2
2021-05-16 19:06Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa1
2021-05-10 13:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Selva de Oza2
2021-04-30 05:47Whiteley Nab5
2021-05-05 18:47Embalse de La Sotonera--Campos de Montmesa3
2021-05-16 16:10Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa2
2021-04-22 11:00Hebden Bridge4
2021-05-02 10:11Long Clough2
2021-05-10 12:46New Forest NP--Beaulieu Rd1
2021-04-25 16:06Swallow Moss5
2021-05-16 12:15Dove Stone RSPB Reserve
2021-05-08 13:46New Forest NP--Beaulieu Rd Station Inclosure4
2021-05-11 08:18Lower Longdendale Reservoirs1
2021-04-29 14:23Packwood House, Park And Gardens (NT)2
2021-05-15 09:20Estepas de Belchite--El Planerón5
2021-05-13 11:41Whitesands Quarry11
2021-05-12 11:32Padfield Water Works5
2021-05-16 18:49Testwood Lakes1
2021-05-14 10:24Manor Park (Glossop)2
2021-05-01 09:45Sadler's Mill and Squabb Wood
2021-05-02 09:39Pitarque1
2021-05-15 17:10New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure
2021-05-14 05:55Moorfield4
2021-04-17 11:48Swineshaw Reservoir
2021-05-04 11:18Embalse de las Navas2
2021-05-13 12:00River Swale between Ivelet and Muker
2021-05-16 14:55Shire Hill
2021-05-09 06:21Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm2
2021-05-02 09:30Peak District NP--Manifold River Valley
2021-05-16 17:11Barns Ness6
2021-05-08 18:31Fishlake Meadows NR6
2021-04-30 07:45Lower Test River Saltmarsh12
2021-04-30 08:45Lower Test Marshes12
2021-05-07 09:46Fishlake Meadows NR--Southern Viewpoint4
2021-04-28 13:14Skipton Woods2
2021-05-03 12:45Bow Fiddle Rock25
2021-05-07 16:11Snitterfield Ponds2
2021-05-07 15:10Stockbridge Common Marsh NT3
2021-05-15 16:15Wolverton Farmland2
2021-05-03 08:40Pendigo Lake3
2021-04-28 16:01Skateraw20
2021-05-09 11:04Grass Wood YWT NR
2021-04-18 13:31Torside Reservoir1
2021-05-07 14:29North Solent NNR--Park Shore
2021-05-16 08:38Crowden2
2021-05-13 14:30Torness4
2021-05-11 07:34North Solent NNR
2021-04-19 09:50Southfields Farm11
2021-05-12 10:10Marsh Lane NR
2021-05-01 10:23Fortanete8
2021-05-07 10:46Stockbridge Down NT
2021-05-15 15:15North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)
2021-05-16 14:47Woodhead Reservoir1
2021-05-09 08:33Newtown NNR--Town & Walters Copse and East Hide Area17
2021-05-09 13:36Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Fishers Mill Pool1
2021-05-16 04:55Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve8
2021-05-16 08:21Redcar Tarn
2021-05-07 10:20Croxall Lakes SWT NR
2021-04-25 06:15Dibden Shore40
2021-04-27 05:18Great Whernside6
2021-05-13 10:30Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-04-19 12:52Charlecote Park (NT)6
2021-05-15 09:33Jaca--Sotos del río Gas1
2021-04-29 11:37Yorkshire Dales NP--Barden Moor1
2021-05-02 12:39Findlater Castle
2021-04-18 14:30River Stour at Cherington6
2021-05-08 14:01Shustoke Reservoir4
2021-05-16 09:45Soil Hill10
2021-05-09 10:30Bollihope Moor3
2021-04-17 10:47Almudévar--Camino del Cachal5
2021-05-03 06:04Aysgarth Falls
2021-05-16 09:49Three Black Cloughs and Woodhead Tunnel1
2021-04-22 16:00Tucklesholme SWT NR
2021-05-12 06:30Oats Royd NR10
2021-05-12 11:10Tissington (Village)
2021-04-25 08:31Branston Gravel Pits4
2021-05-10 16:33The Pleasance5
2021-05-02 11:13Branston Water Park LNR1
2021-05-06 14:50Lakeside Country Park1
2021-05-09 11:57Letah Wood (WT)1
2021-05-04 11:00Candanchú2
2021-05-04 08:30Somport--Punto Observación 3042
2021-05-09 15:46Castle Farm Recreation Centre5
2021-04-29 10:39Yorkshire Dales NP--Strid Wood2
2021-04-19 16:48St Catherine's Point10
2021-05-14 11:00Monsal Dale
2021-05-16 05:38Bingley St Ives Estate
2021-04-23 11:00Crackley Wood WWT LNR and Protection Camp
2021-04-22 20:24Itchen Valley Country Park
2021-05-12 17:00Coton Wood (WT)
2021-05-09 07:30Lathkill Dale NNR5
2021-05-12 11:00Eastleigh Sewage Works6
2021-05-08 13:36Kenilworth Common LNR5
2021-05-13 12:18Cromwell Bottom NR1
2021-05-08 19:55Hamble Common3
2021-05-03 10:14Hamble Point5
2021-05-05 08:15Portsoy Harbour
2021-05-11 17:13University of Warwick2
2021-04-27 08:00Hook with Warsash LNR10
2021-04-17 19:22Scholes Moors1
2021-05-02 09:30Hook with Warsash LNR--Bunny Meadows12
2021-05-16 10:41Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR5
2021-05-11 07:55Tar Lakes/Rushy Common4
2021-05-03 07:30Moorgreen Meadows SSSI12
2021-05-16 08:30Alberca de Loreto1
2021-04-20 10:42Derwent Valley--Kingstree to Slippery Stones1
2021-05-10 18:33Embalse de Valdabra1
2021-04-25 11:22Winnow's Hill1
2021-05-14 10:54Middleton Moor10
2021-05-11 11:48Stanton Harcourt Gravel Pits1
2021-05-14 08:24Wainbody Wood LNR3
2021-05-02 08:00Holly Hill Woodland Park3
2021-05-14 07:59Tutbury Avenue Open Space3
2021-05-08 18:43River Wharfe at Ilkley
2021-05-14 07:51Canley Ford Community Woodland LNR5
2021-04-27 12:47Gravière de Blanquefort7
2021-05-01 08:45Redmire Moor--Cobscar Mill3
2021-04-21 11:24Sangarrén--Carrizal de Las Peñetas2
2021-05-01 17:30Stoneleigh Farmland3
2021-05-01 12:11Dowlaw30
2021-05-05 08:42Stivichall Common LNR5
2021-05-12 19:00River Wye at Bakewell Bridge
2021-05-05 08:28War Memorial Park5
2021-05-14 10:49Spencer Park3
2021-05-05 07:43Carsington Water Wildlife Centre3
2021-04-22 20:29Huesca--Parque Miguel Servet2
2021-04-25 12:20High Bridge Gravel Pits10
2021-05-10 18:30Broadmarsh Woods1
2021-05-16 08:30Carsington Water4
2021-05-15 07:55Quinton Park4
2021-04-23 15:05Titchfield Haven NNR--Hillhead Harbour2
2021-04-29 09:15Titchfield Haven NNR9
2021-04-22 09:44Titchfield Canal
2021-04-20 07:00Lower Baybridge Lane38
2021-05-03 09:00Portalet1
2021-05-16 11:03Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR2
2021-05-01 14:20Snelsmore Common1
2021-04-19 14:00Ventnor Downs
2021-04-18 12:45River Tweed--Horncliffe to Norham (English side)9
2021-05-05 10:33Balscote Quarry BOS NR2
2021-04-25 08:37Salterns Shore2
2021-05-02 14:01Gouthwaite Reservoir6
2021-05-01 19:28Botley Wood1
2021-05-03 11:35Shrike Meadow NR2
2021-05-07 05:59Cheesefoot Head
2021-05-05 10:04Crathes Castle2
2021-05-09 11:00Blenheim Park
2021-05-16 19:05Farmoor Reservoir5
2021-05-13 08:32Chatsworth House and Gardens9
2021-05-11 07:00Stanage Edge
2021-05-15 09:05Wappenbury3
2021-04-25 16:15Bury Down3
2021-04-17 10:30Greenham Common
2021-05-11 09:00Padley Gorge
2021-04-20 07:40Browndown Battery
2021-04-26 08:45Thatcham Reedbeds LNR3
2021-05-08 19:01Vistabella del Maestrat--El Pla1
2021-05-09 12:00Tunstall Reservoir
2021-04-18 10:39Nature Discovery Centre2
2021-04-18 16:14Wytham Woods (Permit required)
2021-04-18 08:57Harthope Valley2
2021-05-16 11:50Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR1
2021-04-22 09:00Longshaw Estate NT
2021-04-29 10:49St Abb's Head NNR10
2021-04-18 08:27Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-04-29 16:58Caistron NR2
2021-05-08 11:53Ibón de Piedrafita2
2021-05-16 07:01Redmires Reservoirs2
2021-05-03 11:00Hayedo de Plana de la Selva1
2021-05-16 13:06Beeley Moor2
2021-04-17 08:41Petit Marais (Saint-Vincent-de-Paul)4
2021-05-05 17:27Dewsbury Country Park3
2021-04-27 15:56Wallington (NT)1
2021-04-17 10:20Agden Reservoir1
2021-05-08 16:22Ryde Seafront
2021-04-30 08:50Gunthwaite Dam1
2021-05-12 12:00Wyming Brook SRWT NR1
2021-04-25 10:00Coombe Country Park25
2021-05-01 06:30Fewston and Swinsty Reservoirs
2021-04-17 13:30Cromford Canal1
2021-04-21 06:00River Thames at King's Lock
2021-04-17 09:35Peep-o-Day Lane4
2021-05-01 13:41Markeaton Park2
2021-05-09 03:45Churn Farm
2021-05-05 10:32Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve8
2021-04-30 10:30Blacka Moor SRWT NR2
2021-04-17 10:40Damflask Reservoir1
2021-05-08 11:35Bosworth Water Park
2021-04-20 16:18Wolvercote Ponds1
2021-04-24 14:30Lindley Wood Reservoir
2021-05-12 20:56Appleford Gravel Pit5
2021-05-14 18:35Port Meadow2
2021-05-07 08:48Calke Abbey2
2021-04-29 18:40Burgess Field2
2021-05-07 19:14Otley Chevin Forest Park2
2021-04-23 18:02Darley Abbey Park1
2021-05-13 19:36Stainburn Forest (WT)3
2021-04-18 11:40Trap Grounds1
2021-05-09 13:34Matlock Moor--Eddlestowe Lot2
2021-04-22 11:49Queen Elizabeth II Diamond Jubilee Wood4
2021-05-01 07:50Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)2
2021-04-20 08:00Hogacre Common Eco Park
2021-05-06 14:55Knotford Nook3
2021-05-09 11:26Dimminsdale LRWT NR3
2021-04-29 16:57Sinfin Moor Wetlands38
2021-05-04 16:54Wyver Lane3
2021-05-06 12:36Radley Lakes1
2021-05-09 17:20Hinksey Park
2021-05-16 06:02UK - Oxford general
2021-04-17 10:05Staunton Harold Hall Lake2
2021-04-21 07:58River Thames in Oxford2
2021-04-19 07:20Christ Church Meadow
2021-04-23 18:30Juniper Valley / Ashton Upthorpe Downs6
2021-04-23 18:28Oxford University Parks1
2021-05-08 13:27Farnley Reservoir
2021-05-15 09:31Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park
2021-05-06 19:14Iffley Meadows BBOWT NR2
2021-05-15 16:27River Avon at Church Lawford15
2021-05-02 10:20River Thames at Sandford-on-Thames
2021-05-15 11:30Rivelin Valley2
2021-05-01 19:45Marston Meadows1
2021-05-08 08:29Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña2
2021-04-19 11:59Linacre Reservoirs3
2021-05-02 10:18Hedleyhope Fell3
2021-04-18 10:37Highoredish LNR10
2021-05-16 14:49Ecclesall Woods1
2021-05-08 15:25Draycote Reservoir59
2021-04-29 18:49West Park (Leeds)3
2021-05-09 14:07Breary Marsh LNR
2021-04-18 11:30Harcourt Arboretum1
2021-05-15 15:17Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow2
2021-04-21 15:56Stanley Moss DWT NR1
2021-04-26 18:54Low Barns DWT NR2
2021-05-09 15:55Golden Acre Park1
2021-04-30 12:13Adel Dam3
2021-05-12 12:52Meanwood Valley LNR--South
2021-05-10 10:30Branton and Hedgeley Gravel Pits
2021-05-12 18:51Ogston Reservoir1
2021-05-10 18:17Graves Park3
2021-05-02 11:00Sydlings Copse5
2021-04-21 12:43Hanover Square Park2
2021-05-06 11:23University of Leeds Campus2
2021-05-10 12:27Farlington Marshes LNR14
2021-05-08 15:44Padworth Common LNR1
2021-05-08 17:04Silchester Common1
2021-05-14 10:15Escomb Lake1
2021-05-15 18:44Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-20 12:45Sinah2
2021-05-14 10:03Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)3
2021-05-10 10:28Pugneys Country Park2
2021-05-13 14:16Burnt Common (Hants)1
2021-05-11 08:46Cherwell Valley Services--Riverside Walk2
2021-05-14 15:09The Vyne (NT)3
2021-05-15 15:30Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)5
2021-05-03 07:17The Avenue Washlands DWT NR2
2021-04-22 11:23Merton Borrow Pit3
2021-04-18 08:30Newmiller Dam1
2021-04-27 12:50Centre d'Études Biologiques de Chizé1
2021-05-09 08:15Thornton Reservoir3
2021-05-13 08:30Charnwood Lodge NNR5
2021-05-09 11:20Chesterfield Canal at Bluebank10
2021-04-22 12:21Scorton Gravel Pits2
2021-04-25 15:29West Hayling LNR and Hayling Billy LNR (Hayling Island Oysterbeds)5
2021-05-08 11:41The Mill Field LNR2
2021-05-12 08:30Nosterfield LNR2
2021-05-15 09:29Roundhay Park3
2021-05-01 14:10Theale Gravel Pits1
2021-04-22 13:00Nosterfield Quarry2
2021-04-26 18:00Shadwell Farmland
2021-04-24 13:58Beacon Hill3
2021-05-10 17:43Golden Brook Storage Lagoon DWT NR1
2021-05-14 08:50Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash9
2021-05-08 20:28Shawell--Tarmac Pit3
2021-05-04 15:15South Downs NP--Queen Elizabeth Country Park5
2021-05-11 11:12Wintersett Reservoir2
2021-05-08 17:21Hayling Island--Sandy Point LNR
2021-04-27 14:06Arkwright to Staveley Trail (TPT)6
2021-05-15 16:59Fawsley Hall and Lakes3
2021-05-08 15:28Shibdon Pond1
2021-05-16 10:30Anglers Country Park1
2021-05-11 11:06Foxlow Ponds3
2021-04-28 17:04Blackburn Meadows NR2
2021-05-11 09:00Holy Island--The Snook14
2021-05-15 14:00Loddon Valley1
2021-05-09 09:39Poolsbrook Country Park
2021-05-02 10:00Hardwick Park (NT)--Ponds2
2021-05-08 12:16Groby Pool1
2021-05-03 11:38Inchgarth Reservoir
2021-04-28 15:30Troup Head RSPB Reserve20
2021-05-10 07:30Orgreave Lakes10
2021-04-18 08:00St Aidan's RSPB Reserve--Astley Lake1
2021-05-06 13:18Markham Vale Fields and River14
2021-04-27 08:36Edderthorpe Flash9
2021-04-30 16:20Treeton Dyke1
2021-05-16 07:30Long Eaton Gravel Pits14
2021-05-15 12:34Bradgate Park7
2021-05-15 13:27Carr Vale DWT NR2
2021-04-23 15:00Chichester Harbour2
2021-05-06 15:03South Park, Darlington3
2021-05-06 11:18Noar Hill HIWWT NR1
2021-04-23 17:10Berbegal--Secanos El Plano4
2021-04-17 14:03Old Moor RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-26 18:50Fobney Island NR3
2021-04-28 09:45Holy Island--The Heugh4
2021-04-27 13:57Swithland Wood4
2021-05-16 15:00Holy Island--Straight and Crooked Lonnen3
2021-05-11 09:20Holy Island1
2021-05-16 14:51St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-18 10:15Cong Burn Woods1
2021-05-05 10:30Waldridge Fell4
2021-05-15 05:54Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve10
2021-05-16 07:00Franklin Park1
2021-04-22 12:07Braunstone Park2
2021-05-12 20:24Ordesa PN--Pradera de Ordesa3
2021-05-08 14:55Low Burnhall Woods (WT) (previously Farewell Hall East Farm)4
2021-04-26 13:25Staveley YWT NR2
2021-05-16 15:53Big Waters NR4
2021-05-09 15:17Lindisfarne NNR--Budle Bay1
2021-05-01 07:14Barton-in-Fabis6
2021-05-08 14:46The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa
2021-05-13 08:43Charnwood Water1
2021-05-12 05:30Durham University12
2021-05-15 08:49River Kennet in Reading8
2021-04-29 12:40Lamesley Water Meadows20
2021-05-11 12:15Corby Loch
2021-04-17 10:58River Wear at Durham City Centre1
2021-05-10 20:10Pleasley Country Park LNR1
2021-05-12 08:11Exhibition Park5
2021-05-12 18:45Gallows Bridge Farm (Bird hide only)3
2021-05-13 10:00Swithland Reservoir
2021-05-14 19:14Swithland Reservoir--North Section1
2021-05-08 06:27Newham Bog NNR4
2021-05-16 07:37Aylestone Meadows LNR
2021-05-16 07:34Stanford Reservoir
2021-05-16 09:59University of Reading11
2021-05-16 11:26Plessey Woods Country Park3
2021-04-29 12:19Kings Mill Reservoir2
2021-05-12 10:58Newstead and Annesley Country Park5
2021-04-20 08:59Medmerry RSPB Reserve
2021-04-20 11:35Caversham Lakes5
2021-05-13 06:40Jesmond Dene
2021-05-15 15:31Weetslade Country Park NWT NR3
2021-04-23 15:05Birdham Pool1
2021-04-18 07:48Gosforth Park NHSN NR38
2021-05-11 09:45Donmouth LNR
2021-05-09 12:32Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve12
2021-05-12 18:10Calvert Jubilee BBOWT NR1
2021-05-15 10:30Abbey Park, Leicester
2021-05-09 16:20Stag Rock1
2021-05-09 15:33Johnny Brown's Common2
2021-04-27 12:55Thames Valley Park Wetlands2
2021-05-01 11:46South Downs NP--Kingley Vale NNR2
2021-05-08 08:02Bothal Pond4
2021-04-20 10:40Caversham Lakes--Sonning Eye Gravel Pits2
2021-05-09 06:44Cowleaze Wood1
2021-05-11 15:55Candasnos--Hondo de la Unilla1
2021-05-15 04:05Girdleness
2021-05-16 13:34Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-08 15:45Widdrington Moor Lake8
2021-05-01 18:07Killingworth Lake1
2021-05-11 12:30Selsey Bill2
2021-05-12 11:55Castle Lake NR12
2021-05-12 07:05Cossington Meadows
2021-05-03 14:55Wanlip Meadows LRWT NR1
2021-04-30 07:53Willow Meadow Wildlife Area including Iremongers Pond8
2021-05-13 09:20Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2021-04-17 12:26Bestwood Country Park1
2021-05-03 11:41Linton Lane and Ponds2
2021-04-30 07:36Gresham Marsh5
2021-04-30 08:15River Trent at Victoria Embankment20
2021-05-08 14:31Monks' House Pool1
2021-04-17 17:02River Thames at Henley-on-Thames4
2021-04-20 18:34Hardwick Hall Country Park2
2021-05-07 18:15Dinton Pastures Country Park2
2021-05-11 09:30Aln Estuary3
2021-05-16 07:40Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon3
2021-05-08 15:02Church Norton
2021-05-03 09:53Lavell's Lake LNR1
2021-05-09 10:00Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area4
2021-05-14 11:03Foxcote Reservoir1
2021-05-14 18:00Rainton Meadows NR
2021-05-16 16:41Rising Sun Country Park3
2021-04-17 12:40Turville5
2021-05-13 10:10Church Norton and Pagham Harbour6
2021-05-16 19:01Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall2
2021-05-15 12:12Farne Islands NNR--Inner Farne Island
2021-05-08 08:46Warkworth Old Waters4
2021-05-01 10:30Alnmouth Beach
2021-05-10 10:18Druridge Bay Country Park1
2021-05-08 16:22Coquet Estuary10
2021-05-16 11:57East Chevington NWT NR3
2021-05-11 09:30Pagham Harbour LNR--Pagham Lagoon
2021-04-24 11:30Howick Hall2
2021-05-01 08:31Chibburn Links2
2021-05-15 13:10Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)2
2021-04-22 14:37Beadnell Haven
2021-04-26 14:29Low Newton-by-the-Sea-- Newton Pool and Scrapes4
2021-04-25 10:35Backworth Pond2
2021-05-13 10:30Low Newton-by-the-Sea1
2021-04-28 19:27West Allotment Pond1
2021-05-08 09:50Cresswell Pond NWT NR10
2021-05-12 09:39Moor Green Lakes NR7
2021-05-16 15:16Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)4
2021-05-09 16:43Thirsk (Village)1
2021-05-11 11:18Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI
2021-05-01 13:03Herrington Country Park5
2021-05-05 09:59Gorrick Woods2
2021-05-16 18:15Arrozales de Selgua1
2021-04-21 12:45Boulmer1
2021-04-28 10:05Amble Links LNR3
2021-04-24 11:56Hauxley NWT NR3
2021-05-16 10:50Holywell Pond NR4
2021-04-25 09:30Longhoughton Steel3
2021-05-09 12:51Fraga--Llanos de las Menorcas2
2021-05-12 15:28Holme Pierrepont3
2021-05-12 15:43Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain
2021-05-12 08:43Farnham Heath RSPB Reserve4
2021-04-27 07:00Lyne Burn Mouth
2021-05-16 07:16Gedling Country Park4
2021-05-12 12:29Frensham Little Pond (NT)1
2021-05-04 16:33Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint
2021-05-14 13:43Jarrow Slake1
2021-05-08 14:51Ballobar--Balsa Nueva1
2021-05-14 14:25Ythan Estuary7
2021-05-09 16:00Ythan Estuary--Inches Point
2021-05-05 10:25Newbiggin Moor1
2021-05-01 17:31Ythan Estuary--Golf Hut
2021-05-16 09:21Pitfour Lake4
2021-05-01 12:05Ythan Estuary--The Snub Layby
2021-04-19 07:24Waverley Abbey6
2021-05-10 08:23Church Point2
2021-05-08 20:01Netherfield Lagoons
2021-05-13 07:35Ordesa PN--Valle de Escuain2
2021-05-16 07:33Tice's Meadow NR2
2021-05-08 14:00Brierdene5
2021-04-23 15:52Puértolas1
2021-04-21 09:26Aínsa2
2021-05-04 19:38Marden Quarry LNR2
2021-04-29 09:37Crowthorne Wood3
2021-05-07 11:59Ambersham Common
2021-05-16 06:27St Marys Island LNR4
2021-05-08 15:30Hankley Common5
2021-04-24 07:34Budby Common4
2021-04-19 09:32Northumberland Park1
2021-05-14 13:20Temple Park
2021-05-16 09:23Sherwood Forest2
2021-05-02 11:00Binaced--Muladar de Las Pichillas1
2021-05-15 13:20Boldon Flats1
2021-04-23 09:44Crooksbury Common4
2021-05-16 09:00Binaced--Matorrales El Pino1
2021-05-01 16:37Tynemouth Haven2
2021-05-09 17:18Beningbrough Hall (NT)2
2021-05-06 14:30Meikle Loch RSPB Reserve
2021-05-11 18:26Monzón--Las Loberas5
2021-04-26 14:49Doncaster iPort Lakes1
2021-05-14 15:03Norton Common4
2021-04-26 12:20Barnham Brooks
2021-05-10 17:13Stony Stratford NR2
2021-05-16 05:31Thursley NNR3
2021-05-12 09:15Watermead Lakes4
2021-05-11 13:55Cleadon Hills LNR
2021-05-16 12:17Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-05-15 11:09Witley Farm20
2021-05-13 19:13Rossington Pit2
2021-05-08 08:00North Ronaldsay--Bird Observatory14
2021-05-15 05:58Clumber Park National Trust SSSI
2021-05-09 11:37Cutt Mill House Ponds1
2021-04-29 09:07Thorpe Marsh YWT NR4
2021-05-06 08:40Fraga--Llanos de Cardiel2
2021-05-09 08:58Puttenham Common including SWT NR
2021-05-16 09:00Marsden Old Quarry LNR1
2021-05-16 10:24Embalse de San Salvador1
2021-05-01 13:15Kinnaird Head Lighthouse1
2021-04-19 14:00Castle Eden Dene NNR6
2021-05-04 09:02Pitsford Reservoir1
2021-05-09 04:00Witley and Milford Commons2
2021-05-14 07:35Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm3
2021-04-27 07:23North Bucks Way--Hazeley Wood to Oakhill Wood5
2021-05-05 11:00Coombe Hill5
2021-05-01 13:42The Dyke
2021-05-09 15:10Embalse de Pineta1
2021-05-02 15:35Sandall Beat Wood and LNR4
2021-05-04 10:00Little Marlow Gravel Pit
2021-05-16 06:30Whitburn Coastal Park
2021-04-18 11:41Harrington Airfield5
2021-04-28 10:33Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve6
2021-05-11 18:45Tattenhoe Valley Park--West1
2021-05-09 10:05New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake9
2021-04-26 11:16Nose's Point1
2021-05-12 06:19Shackleford Farmland12
2021-05-10 17:10Howe Park Wood1
2021-05-04 07:00Tattenhoe Valley Park--East2
2021-05-12 07:53Hoveringham Railway Pit
2021-05-12 09:50Acomb Wood and Meadow LNR2
2021-05-16 12:13Sierra Ferrera--Área general1
2021-04-30 11:00Askham Bog YWT NR2
2021-05-13 06:18Enton Lakes2
2021-05-08 19:40Embalse de Santa Rita2
2021-05-01 12:10Binéfar--Sierra de San Quílez3
2021-05-07 11:32Rewell Wood2
2021-04-18 15:31Esplús--Las Canteras2
2021-05-08 18:00Fonz1
2021-05-15 15:05Buss's and Hambledon Commons1
2021-05-04 12:30Little Linford Wood BBOWT NR1
2021-04-30 09:00Topham Ferry Flashes12
2021-05-12 08:50Chapman’s and Hogg’s Ponds2
2021-04-19 09:23Cowpen Bewley Woodland Park9
2021-05-16 16:09Linford Lakes NR1
2021-05-16 10:30Furzton Lake3
2021-04-30 15:48Loughton Valley Park and Teardrop Lakes4
2021-05-11 09:00Hob Moor LNR4
2021-05-15 14:44Clifton Ings and Rawcliffe Meadows3
2021-04-24 07:56Balsa de Ráfales2
2021-05-03 10:00Blackhall Rocks4
2021-05-13 09:40Tuesley Farm4
2021-05-08 08:20Moorlands YWT NR2
2021-04-26 11:00Dorney Court, Church, and Surrounding Fields4
2021-05-15 15:10Climping - Littlehampton2
2021-05-15 13:20Rawcliffe Lake2
2021-05-11 07:14Chiddingfold Forest--Central (Downlands, Durfold, Fisherlane Woods)2
2021-05-15 08:49Melton Country Park3
2021-05-11 05:49Chiddingfold Forest–-North (Botany Bay, Oaken and Tugley Woods)2
2021-05-01 10:32Ravenstone STW and Surrounding Farmland3
2021-05-02 14:30Saltholme RSPB Reserve31
2021-04-22 08:09Loseley and Binscombe18
2021-05-09 11:30Strathbeg RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-12 09:15Farncombe (Village)2
2021-05-08 12:17Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)2
2021-04-24 10:00Legoland Windsor Resort5
2021-04-25 11:30Dorney Wetlands2
2021-04-18 14:36Littlehampton Harbour6
2021-05-15 23:18Cruden Bay8
2021-05-03 09:50Stewart Park8
2021-04-29 10:00WWT Arundel Wetland Centre4
2021-05-02 14:58Dorman's Pool (Teesmouth Bird Club)3
2021-04-27 09:30Sywell Country Park8
2021-05-10 13:40River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane
2021-05-10 08:00Rowntree Park
2021-05-05 08:30Clifton Backies LNR4
2021-05-10 10:22Idle Valley NWT NR1
2021-05-15 18:00Cowpen Marsh--East of A1786
2021-05-15 09:01Saltholme RSPB Reserve--Dormans Pool5
2021-05-13 13:52Greatham Creek2
2021-04-18 08:19Mount Farm Park--Lake6
2021-05-15 10:01Tongwell Lake
2021-05-07 11:03Grand Union Canal--Bridge 98 to Bridge 991
2021-05-07 10:15Grand Union Canal--Bridge 102 to Bridge 1045
2021-05-11 16:00Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir4
2021-05-09 14:30The Hurtwood2
2021-05-07 10:44Grand Union Canal--Bridge 99 to Bridge 1021
2021-05-08 18:22South Downs NP--Amberley Museum
2021-04-18 10:50North Tees Marshes--Reclamation Pond (Teesmouth Bird Club)4
2021-05-02 06:12Unstead Water Meadows8
2021-05-14 12:05Bury Field Common3
2021-05-07 09:30Grand Union Canal--Bridge 106 to Three Locks3
2021-05-08 13:30Southfield Reservoirs3
2021-05-07 09:57Grand Union Canal--Bridge 104 to Bridge 1063
2021-05-14 07:58Ouzel Valley Park4
2021-05-09 14:53Willen Lakes4
2021-05-01 14:05Loch of Strathbeg
2021-05-14 08:42Walton Lake3
2021-05-14 13:47Kings Park (Retford)3
2021-04-19 06:30Grand Union Canal--Route of Wendover Arm between Little Tring Bridge and Miswell Farm2
2021-05-11 17:36Coldwaltham Brooks3
2021-05-15 08:03Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR4
2021-05-14 09:08Woughton Park1
2021-05-08 12:25Willen Lakes--North Lake1
2021-04-28 18:45Willen Lakes--South Lake1
2021-05-03 07:30Whitmoor Common SSSI
2021-05-14 09:18Woughton Park--River Ouzel3
2021-04-26 14:36Thorncombe Street5
2021-05-09 11:46River Wey at Peasmarsh4
2021-04-28 05:53Unstead Sewage Farm2
2021-05-13 17:35St. Nicholas Fields LNR1
2021-05-07 08:46Grand Union Canal--Bridge 108 to Bridge 1093
2021-04-20 16:47University of York--Main Campus6
2021-04-19 12:30Embalse de Barasona4
2021-05-09 08:13Middleton Park3
2021-05-11 08:51Snowdenham Mill Pond2
2021-05-12 10:17South Downs NP--The Burgh1
2021-05-08 13:00Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir2
2021-04-18 09:11Windsor Great Park--Virginia Water1
2021-05-15 16:26Fulford Golf Club (Restricted access)3
2021-05-16 18:25Lound Gravel Pits
2021-05-01 07:30Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir (Herts)1
2021-05-15 09:21Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR5
2021-05-13 06:30Shalford Water Meadow2
2021-05-01 12:59Beaconsfield Service Station2
2021-05-07 08:15Grand Union Canal--Bridge 109 to Bridge 1102
2021-04-19 13:30Embalse de Barasona--Cola2
2021-04-27 11:10Hatfield Moors SSSI--Dragon Pits2
2021-05-07 07:42Grand Union Canal--Bridge 110 to Bridge 1113
2021-05-04 08:00Stoke Lake
2021-05-13 11:45Rackham Woods10
2021-05-01 17:22Graus--Sotos del Ésera1
2021-05-11 07:44Dunsfold Aerodrome and Farmland6
2021-05-16 05:33University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-05-14 11:36College Lake BBOWT NR2
2021-05-16 06:39Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South
2021-05-09 16:20Grovebury Sand Pit1
2021-05-13 15:00North Gare10
2021-05-04 16:32Church Wood RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-27 08:00River Wey near Burpham
2021-05-15 07:30Skipwith Common NNR6
2021-04-24 10:06Regadíos de Algayón-La Melusa4
2021-04-29 08:03River Wey at Triggs Lock
2021-05-16 08:15Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve5
2021-04-21 10:45Hodgemoor Woods SSSI150
2021-05-16 10:15Summer Leys LNR
2021-05-04 18:30Misbourne Flood NR, Old Amersham (WeBS site)
2021-05-08 10:03Valle de Gistaín2
2021-05-08 05:27Hatfield Moors SSSI
2021-05-09 13:35Stoke Common8
2021-04-23 10:28North Downs Way, St Martha's Hill2
2021-05-12 05:47Gringley Carr
2021-05-01 09:15Pitstone Hill SSSI
2021-05-15 13:35Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-05-16 10:19Blackheath Common and SSSI1
2021-05-01 16:00Ferring Rife1
2021-05-16 06:30Teesside South Gare2
2021-05-11 08:10Kilvington Lakes8
2021-05-01 11:00Incombe Hole1
2021-04-20 09:15Steps Hill1
2021-04-23 08:44south Downs NP--Highdown4
2021-04-20 08:00Ivinghoe Beacon (NT)1
2021-04-28 11:34Ferring Beach1
2021-05-07 13:03Ivinghoe Hills NR--Top Scrub2
2021-04-19 07:49Newlands Corner1
2021-05-15 15:00Strensall Common2
2021-05-15 14:57Réserve Ornithologique du Gros Banc2
2021-05-08 07:18Goring Gap2
2021-05-12 08:30Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground2
2021-05-15 08:37Black Park Country Park1
2021-05-01 09:00Ivinghoe Common2
2021-05-15 08:00Arthur Jacob LNR4
2021-05-12 09:21North Duffield Carrs6
2021-05-13 05:28Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors2
2021-05-14 08:41Thorpe Park6
2021-05-06 09:00Coatham Marsh LNR2
2021-05-08 15:28River Wey at Pyrford5
2021-05-12 12:11Lower Derwent Valley NNR--Bank Island6
2021-05-08 17:42Staines Moor SSSI2
2021-05-02 08:03Coatham Marsh TVWT NR3
2021-04-23 07:25North Duffield Ings2
2021-04-19 12:24Woburn Park1
2021-05-08 11:11West Park (Worthing)4
2021-05-12 13:57Wheldrake Ings YWT NR
2021-05-13 07:14Worthing Beach--at Marine Gardens2
2021-05-08 17:00Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Mallard Hide
2021-05-07 19:17Marine Gardens2
2021-05-08 16:07Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre13
2021-05-15 14:37RHS Garden Wisley
2021-05-08 10:56Chess Valley--Chenies Bottom2
2021-05-16 10:57Ditchford Lakes and Meadows
2021-05-11 18:45Bottom Wood4
2021-05-14 10:25Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-05-09 19:05Rutland Water--Lagoon 4
2021-05-09 08:54Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve
2021-04-28 17:28Alcampell--Secanos El Pla1
2021-05-16 18:00Staines Reservoirs1
2021-05-06 06:35Heene Cemetery5
2021-04-28 11:56Rutland Water--South Arm 2
2021-05-10 07:50Woodoaks Farm including Ladywalk Wood2
2021-04-23 21:59Rutland Water--Lagoon 34
2021-04-30 07:30Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre
2021-05-08 10:30Little Britain Lake2
2021-05-06 15:00North Troy Gravel Pit (Helicon Lake)2
2021-05-06 06:45Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)6
2021-04-23 11:19South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring3
2021-04-29 07:10Troy Mill Gravel Pit1
2021-05-15 15:11Chorleywood Common LNR1
2021-04-17 09:00Chess Valley--Sarrat Bottom NR3
2021-04-26 10:20Springwell Lake and Reedbed2
2021-04-23 14:37Dunstable Downs4
2021-05-10 07:42West Drayton (LBC District)1
2021-04-20 10:57North York Moors NP--Sleddale3
2021-05-13 07:32Philpot's Farm1
2021-05-03 12:57Effingham Forest--Dick Focks Common1
2021-05-16 08:43Denton Reservoir1
2021-05-09 08:42Harefield Place Gravel Pits and Frays Valley LNR10
2021-05-12 18:15Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR6
2021-05-16 05:15Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake4
2021-05-07 08:23Great Gaddesden Flood Meadows and Sewage Treatment Works2
2021-05-08 04:00Rutland Water1
2021-05-15 20:18Knepp Wildlands and Estate
2021-05-03 15:38Water End Moor and River Gade environs10
2021-05-14 09:21Water End5
2021-05-08 08:57Sesué--Pueblo4
2021-05-12 09:38Steppingley (Village)1
2021-04-17 13:45Lea Marshes16
2021-05-05 17:06Stanwick Lakes5
2021-04-20 18:35Marston Vale Millennium Country Park
2021-05-08 14:42Embassament d'Utxesa--El Molí d'Utxesa2
2021-05-02 10:07Margrove Ponds TVWT NR
2021-04-20 10:35Stewartby Lake1
2021-05-12 17:04Knepp Wildlands and Estate--Millpond10
2021-05-12 14:20Castle Howard10
2021-04-21 09:30Croxley Hall Gravel Pits2
2021-05-10 08:29Lea Park6
2021-05-10 12:56Trent Port4
2021-05-03 07:34Leith Hill5
2021-04-22 15:00The Withey Beds LNR3
2021-04-18 08:45Southwater Country Park2
2021-05-08 03:59Yeading Woods LNR--Gutteridge Wood LWT NR4
2021-05-15 08:57Cranebank LNR
2021-05-02 06:00Cranford Park45
2021-05-16 09:11Willingham Road (Marton)6
2021-05-10 18:15Grand Union Canal--Apsley to Nash Mills1
2021-05-06 13:20Croxley Common Moor LNR4
2021-05-01 11:24Allerthorpe Common YWT NR
2021-05-04 09:10Balsas de Estaña2
2021-05-12 08:13Marston Sewage Works30
2021-04-24 13:39Queen Elizabeth II Reservoir5
2021-04-20 15:47Eastrington Ponds LNR1
2021-05-08 14:31Black Pond1
2021-04-19 09:33Kempton Park Reservoirs LNR and SSSI--Kempton NR (previously Kempton Park East Reservoir)
2021-04-24 09:51Widewater Lagoon3
2021-04-21 11:53Claremont Landscape Gardens (NT)3
2021-04-24 13:06Molesey Reservoirs NR (was Walton Reservoir Chelsea and Lambeth)8
2021-05-15 08:20Warnham LNR6
2021-05-01 15:22Hatherop Conservation Area5
2021-05-14 09:01Minet Country Park6
2021-05-01 15:19Hatherop Park21
2021-05-05 10:22Horsham Park3
2021-04-24 09:01Hounslow Heath5
2021-04-17 12:59Chesworth Farm1
2021-05-07 09:44Oxshott Heath1
2021-04-22 14:30Bunkers Park4
2021-04-22 13:30Adur Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-01 11:00Crane Park4
2021-05-02 07:19Tunman Wood LWT NR5
2021-04-18 09:38Island Barn Reservoir12
2021-05-10 16:47Norbury Park SWT NR3
2021-05-13 15:23Common Meadow3
2021-04-25 14:02Heston (LBC District)48
2021-04-20 06:16Norwood Green (LBC District)4
2021-05-02 06:30North York Moors NP
2021-04-23 12:00Titchmarsh LNR
2021-04-24 11:13Northala Fields2
2021-05-10 15:13River Mole LNR4
2021-04-24 16:05Fineshade Woods4
2021-05-14 09:15Woods Mill SWT NR
2021-04-28 16:23Owlbeech Wood1
2021-04-22 13:50Shoreham Fort6
2021-04-22 16:42Montoliu de Lleida--Les Penyes1
2021-04-24 10:41Box Hill NT1
2021-04-22 14:50Shoreham Harbour4
2021-05-09 08:00Osterley Park and House
2021-05-13 13:45Ashtead Common NNR15
2021-05-13 15:40Bushy Park12
2021-05-08 20:00Warren Farm (Ealing)3
2021-04-17 15:29Brent Valley Park10
2021-05-07 07:20Rushett Farm
2021-05-16 11:35Whisby Nature Park LNR
2021-05-16 08:50Chessington Wood8
2021-05-13 14:30Gorhambury Estate1
2021-05-06 09:30Hampton Court Park/Home Park5
2021-05-12 09:47Leonardslee Lakes and Gardens5