The hooded crow (Corvus cornix) (also called hoodie) is a Eurasian bird species in the Corvus genus. Widely distributed, it is also known locally as Scotch crow, Danish crow, and grey crow (in Slavic languages, Ireland and Denmark). Found across Northern, Eastern, and Southeastern Europe, as well as parts of the Middle East, it is an ashy grey bird with black head, throat, wings, tail, and thigh feathers, as well as a black bill, eyes, and feet. Like other corvids, it is an omnivorous and opportunistic forager and feeder.

It is so similar in morphology and habits to the carrion crow (Corvus corone), for many years they were considered by most authorities to be geographical races of one species. Hybridization observed where their ranges overlapped added weight to this view. However, since 2002, the hooded crow has been elevated to full species status after closer observation; the hybridisation was less than expected and hybrids had decreased vigour. Within the hooded crow species, four subspecies are recognized, with one, the Mesopotamian crow, possibly distinct enough to warrant species status itself.
Hooded Crow
Date Location Count
2021-07-26 21:15Milltown1
2021-07-08 09:46Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay6
2021-07-05 10:00Bridges of Ross2
2021-07-21 09:17Inishdawros Strand5
2021-07-13 16:13Inner Streamstown Bay17
2021-07-15 17:34Clifden--Quay5
2021-07-20 07:35Annagh Head2
2021-07-21 06:00Elly Bay5
2021-07-22 05:40Leam Lough5
2021-07-22 06:05Cross Lough4
2021-07-22 08:40Annagh Marsh2
2021-07-21 17:00Termoncarragh Lough5
2021-07-21 12:00Erris Head5
2021-07-24 10:38Inisheer (Inis Oírr)10
2021-07-15 16:32Clynagh Bay
2021-07-26 14:40Killimer Ferry1
2021-07-26 15:25Tarbert Estuary3
2021-07-18 20:04Reen Pier7
2021-07-21 11:00Cliffs of Moher
2021-07-23 10:50Crumlin Cliffs1
2021-07-14 19:04Ashford Castle1
2021-07-25 16:25Ballyvaughan Harbour2
2021-07-22 15:11Rusheen Bay8
2021-07-19 17:10Downpatrick Head3
2021-06-27 15:53Salthill Promenade--Grattan to Blackrock3
2021-07-25 09:00Burren NP--Mullaghmore Loop2
2021-07-22 09:00South Park & Mutton Island Causeway
2021-07-25 15:15Nuns Island1
2021-07-22 16:35Lough Corrib--Angliham1
2021-07-05 13:13Nimmos Pier1
2021-07-20 10:45Lough Atalia15
2021-07-24 14:00Oranmore Bay2
2021-07-24 22:57Atlantic Pond6
2021-07-24 17:48Harper's Island Wetlands3
2021-07-24 08:55Roches Point2
2021-07-18 12:48Ballybranagan Strand (including Ballyshane and Ballycroneen)1
2021-07-15 12:26Shannon Callows--Banagher2
2021-06-30 07:58Drinagh Wetlands6
2021-07-13 10:00Tory Island--general area10
2021-07-13 17:30Magheraroarty to Tory Island ferry2
2021-07-13 08:55Magheraroarty Beach and Pier3
2021-07-15 14:18Lough Boora Parklands--general area4
2021-07-04 11:22Pallas Lough2
2021-07-16 12:40Dunfanaghy New Lake20
2021-07-08 15:36Ards Friary5
2021-07-06 16:20Tramore Beach (near Carrickart)4
2021-07-18 16:00Carrigart Estuary4
2021-07-17 16:30Melmore Head5
2021-07-12 16:50Ballyheirnan Bay1
2021-06-28 10:29Great Saltee Island2
2021-07-10 15:25Vatersay / Bhatarsaigh1
2021-07-23 17:04Tacumshin Lake--general area8
2021-07-08 10:49Wexford Harbour--Ferrybank2
2021-07-22 06:31Isle of Barra
2021-07-18 17:53Lady's Island Lake--Ring Marsh
2021-07-17 17:50Nethertown Shore2
2021-07-18 16:13Churchtown2
2021-07-19 10:00Rubha Ardvule / Rubha Àird a' Mhuile2
2021-07-19 16:10Eilean Bheirean / Vorran Island4
2021-07-17 15:00Ardivachar / Àird a' Mhachair to Clachan2
2021-07-04 14:17Royal Canal--Leixlip (Co. Dublin section)1
2021-07-16 11:00Eriskay
2021-07-20 15:50Loch Aineort--North Shore4
2021-07-20 11:31Corkagh Park
2021-06-27 17:29Wicklow Mountains NP--Coronation Plantation2
2021-07-10 12:00Castlerock Foreshore2
2021-07-21 15:55Curragh Woods2
2021-07-12 16:35Bann Estuary3
2021-07-23 11:20North and South Uist inc Benbecula2
2021-07-14 10:30Benbecula
2021-07-22 19:14Càirinis (Carinish)2
2021-07-03 05:50Tolka Valley Park
2021-07-07 11:00River Avonmore North of Rathdrum2
2021-06-27 20:28Vartry Reservoir--Main Embankment2
2021-07-14 16:00Dundalk--Castletown River (west of Táin Bridge)19
2021-07-15 16:15River Liffey in Dublin City1
2021-07-14 13:00Dundalk Harbour--George's Quay10
2021-07-07 08:00University College Dublin--Main Lake2
2021-07-13 14:13Tolka Estuary1
2021-07-14 15:00Dundalk Bay--Soldier's Point7
2021-07-23 06:20Booterstown Marsh NR1
2021-07-24 16:54Buckroney Dunes1
2021-07-18 15:59Mount Usher Gardens
2021-07-06 06:52North Bull Island NR--Wooden Bridge & Bull Wall8
2021-07-24 09:39Kilbogget Park4
2021-07-26 07:17Swords Estuary--general area3
2021-07-20 13:18Dun Laoghaire Harbour--West Pier2
2021-07-26 11:20Turvey NR25
2021-07-17 20:20Craigavon Lakes4
2021-07-04 16:10Lough Neagh Discovery Centre4
2021-07-04 09:07Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide18
2021-07-21 10:00Roche's/Mullin's Hill7
2021-07-04 11:58Dun Laoghaire Harbour--East Pier2
2021-07-24 16:55Bremore--fields and coast2
2021-07-24 16:22Balbriggan--Martello Tower & Sailor's Grave area2
2021-07-08 17:19Killoughter Lane2
2021-07-22 10:10Killiney Hill Park9
2021-06-29 18:20Coliemore Harbour2
2021-07-13 14:46Dillon's Park7
2021-07-04 16:36Greystones--harbour and rocky shore4
2021-07-25 10:00Dalkey Island3
2021-07-23 18:02Five Mile Point2
2021-07-22 14:12East Coast NR
2021-07-25 06:33Kilcoole--marsh and coast
2021-07-18 09:51Portrane Beach2
2021-07-10 07:44Howth Harbour4
2021-07-15 10:18Carlingford2
2021-07-04 13:52Howth Head1
2021-07-18 18:43Neist Point
2021-07-02 17:31Ardnave3
2021-07-08 12:40Glenariff Forest Park2
2021-07-26 11:58Isle of Iona3
2021-06-27 12:30Lunga
2021-07-14 12:26Coral Beach1
2021-06-27 09:37Murlough NNR
2021-07-08 11:00Cushendun Beach and Harbour2
2021-07-03 10:24Treshnish Point
2021-07-24 11:45Kinnegar Shore and Pools3
2021-07-25 10:04Calgary2
2021-07-26 10:22Isle of Lewis3
2021-06-29 10:38Crawfordsburn Country Park
2021-07-12 11:09Isle of Muck1
2021-07-25 15:23Glengorm Estate1
2021-07-03 16:30Skeabost3
2021-06-27 09:00Loch na Keal
2021-06-30 10:23Mount Stewart (NT)
2021-06-27 10:45Loch Beg4
2021-07-07 06:28Loch na Keal--Corran View4
2021-07-12 13:37Aros Estuary7
2021-07-03 16:34Stornoway--Lews Castle Grounds and Woods11
2021-07-19 08:00Staffin Bay
2021-07-05 10:45Garrafad Shore3
2021-07-24 19:11Sands of Tong--Pool of Steinish and Shore4
2021-07-25 05:48Glenforsa3
2021-07-25 12:09Butt of Lewis4
2021-07-07 14:54Loch Stiapabhat LNR
2021-07-03 15:14Tiumpan Loch / Loch an t-Siùmpain1
2021-06-28 09:31Grasspoint2
2021-07-24 07:00Tarbert Harbour
2021-07-11 15:34Isle of Kerrera
2021-07-26 10:36Aberdaron1
2021-07-11 13:59Dunollie Wood / Barra Mòr1
2021-07-23 15:47Oban Harbour1
2021-07-20 14:02Gairloch--Longa Island2
2021-07-26 10:58Applecross Pass1
2021-07-14 19:00Arran--Lochranza2
2021-07-20 14:00Ullapool to Stornaway Ferry2
2021-07-07 09:12Eidi--lake5
2021-07-08 09:19Kilbride Farm
2021-07-25 13:10South Stack RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-21 08:00Gairloch Beach2
2021-07-18 07:08Calf of Man1
2021-06-28 14:45Sound4
2021-07-26 16:15Upper Loch Torridon1
2021-07-07 21:17Eilean Donan Castle2
2021-07-11 11:12Fleshwick1
2021-07-09 16:55Poolewe Beach1
2021-07-14 15:10Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve1
2021-07-05 18:27Niarbyl5
2021-06-28 12:10Millum Fjarda1
2021-07-09 13:11Loch Ewe--Aultbea area
2021-06-30 18:33Glen Maye2
2021-06-28 11:19Glen Rushen1
2021-07-01 14:52Torshavn--Vidarlundin (main park)5
2021-07-19 20:13Peel Hill2
2021-07-19 18:53River Neb1
2021-07-06 13:37Scarlett4
2021-07-20 16:15Castletown4
2021-07-20 19:55Langness10
2021-07-12 16:23Derbyhaven1
2021-07-21 07:18Glen Lean
2021-07-23 13:02Douglas Bay1
2021-07-09 15:30Douglas--Outer Harbour1
2021-07-25 19:58Onchan Harbour1
2021-07-14 09:30Ben Nevis1
2021-07-25 20:52Garwick Bay1
2021-07-24 10:24Lower Ballabeg (private site)1
2021-07-19 10:00Dundonnell Gorge1
2021-07-08 20:00Ramsey--Harbour & Mooragh2
2021-07-21 16:45Port Lewaigue4
2021-07-03 09:16Ullapool Point1
2021-07-02 12:55Inversnaid RSPB Reserve
2021-06-27 09:30Svínoy--Western fields ands bay1
2021-06-28 10:01Handa Island
2021-06-27 10:20Svínoy--village area and bay2
2021-06-27 11:30Svínoy--Fugloyarhálsur2
2021-07-23 09:44Glen Strathfarrar2
2021-07-22 15:35Urquhart Bay Wood1
2021-07-19 18:44Loch Ruthven RSPB Reserve--Hide2
2021-07-19 12:33Merkinch LNR2
2021-07-10 07:00Longman Bird Hide and Longman Point1
2021-06-27 16:04Findhorn Valley
2021-07-25 11:15Alturlie
2021-07-15 20:00Udale Bay RSPB Reserve
2021-07-09 11:30Easter and Wester Dalziel1
2021-06-28 17:15Nigg Ferry and the Sutors of Cromarty4
2021-06-30 17:15Nigg Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide1
2021-06-29 17:20Loch Eye2
2021-07-18 12:00Carrbridge (Village)2
2021-07-08 14:30Inver
2021-07-22 13:15Findhorn Bay1
2021-07-09 09:25Scrabster Harbour
2021-06-28 11:37Brodgar RSPB Reserve and Ring of Brodgar
2021-07-06 10:15Troup Head RSPB Reserve
2021-06-29 18:00Roos Loch3
2021-06-29 10:40Quoyness2
2021-07-02 13:00Black Rock Marsh2
2021-06-28 11:10Whitemill Point1
2021-06-30 11:10West Ayre2
2021-07-02 10:00Start Point2
2021-07-23 13:00Fair Isle
2021-07-21 15:17Pool of Virkie1
2021-07-19 09:33Boddam2
2021-07-19 08:39Noness4
2021-07-16 17:41Brei Wick5
2021-07-20 10:06Bressay3
2021-07-21 20:19Yell--Southern10
2021-07-19 15:04Isbister1
2021-07-22 16:16Tresta4
2021-07-23 11:00Hermaness NNR4
2021-07-24 11:30Loch of Funzie RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-11 15:04Tetti Lupo
2021-07-26 10:00Revtangen7
2021-07-23 09:00Campus di Grugliasco del Dipartimento di Agraria (UniTo)3
2021-07-16 08:07Revtangen (jordene på vei ned)2
2021-07-07 10:00Orre--Vik4
2021-07-23 11:27Obrestad fyr1
2021-07-20 12:13Centro Cicogne di Racconigi2
2021-07-05 09:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina7
2021-07-19 10:00Solavika--Regestranden3
2021-07-19 13:00Kolnes Sør3
2021-07-02 19:28Grudavatnet3
2021-07-01 17:30Børaunen2
2021-06-27 20:33Hafrsfjord--Hagabukta1
2021-07-21 09:54Hafrsfjord--Sømmevågen3
2021-07-13 18:00Hålandsvatnet1
2021-07-19 06:15Stora Stokkavatnet4
2021-07-25 08:16Hafrsfjord--Grannesbukta5
2021-07-25 10:55Bergen--Bryggen
2021-07-11 11:00Mount Floien trails2
2021-07-18 16:46Litla Stokkavatnet2
2021-07-24 15:10Stokkalandsvatnet8
2021-07-11 09:56Ullandhaug4
2021-07-19 18:20Mosvatnet2
2021-07-21 08:34Rogaland Arboret3
2021-07-13 07:32Stintino--Tonnara Saline
2021-07-24 10:38Stagno di Sale 'e Porcus
2021-07-20 14:00Bosa2
2021-07-23 20:37Stagno di Platamona10
2021-07-24 05:05Lista Fyr6
2021-07-14 18:15Slevdalsvannet6
2021-07-13 16:15Nordhasselvika3
2021-07-15 14:00Delta du Porto4
2021-07-15 10:00Fuglevika25
2021-07-15 09:30Kviljosanden1
2021-07-15 07:20Arona Lido13
2021-07-22 10:26Runde5
2021-06-27 12:30Kråkenesvatnet2
2021-07-14 06:40Lomsesanden Camping1
2021-06-30 11:43Locarno--Chiesa Sant'Antonio2
2021-07-14 19:54Osservatorio astronomico di Righi3
2021-07-18 12:45Porticciolo di Su Siccu3
2021-07-23 15:10Bolle di Magadino (area generale)4
2021-07-01 13:27Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola7
2021-07-24 15:30Parco Naturale Regionale Molentargius-Saline (Area generale)50
2021-07-18 07:30Baia di Caslano5
2021-07-15 09:09Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa2
2021-07-17 19:38Capo Sant'Elia4
2021-07-25 14:06Bolle di Magadino--Stallone1
2021-07-04 10:00Città di Lugano7
2021-07-16 16:20Parco Civico3
2021-07-12 10:35Piano di Magadino--Lago Demanio4
2021-07-13 08:43Helgoland Düne (gesamt)1
2021-07-24 08:09Monte Generoso4
2021-07-18 05:22Marais salants de Porto-Vecchio7
2021-07-25 12:49Vigra2
2021-07-26 11:30Embouchure du Stabiacciu2
2021-07-01 12:50Como1
2021-07-16 18:30Parco delle Risaie30
2021-07-19 11:03Parco Sempione6
2021-07-10 16:01Cimitero Monumentale1
2021-07-06 19:30Parco Agricolo Ticinello30
2021-07-07 09:03Parco Lago Nord10
2021-07-14 19:44La Maddalena2
2021-06-29 11:10Parco Gino Cassinis3
2021-07-05 17:40Campulongu3
2021-07-07 13:27Parco della Media Valle del Lambro14
2021-07-08 06:50Stagno di Notteri6
2021-07-03 10:10Cava Centro Parco Segrate7
2021-07-11 11:46Etang de Biguglia--Écomusée du Fortin
2021-07-07 15:35Bosco della Besozza20
2021-07-21 09:00Etang de Diane20
2021-06-27 06:43Lungolago di Domaso1
2021-07-23 08:50Blåvandshuk1
2021-07-24 07:26Capo Figari5
2021-07-13 11:16Bøyaøyri Naturreservat1
2021-07-15 15:23Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud48
2021-06-27 15:30Cascate dell'Acquafraggia2
2021-07-19 06:24Cascina Rossa - Speziera - Carnesella1
2021-07-10 21:00Strada per Agnadello8
2021-07-01 11:54Lyngvig Fyr6
2021-06-28 18:00Ho5
2021-07-26 08:30Skallingen5
2021-06-29 15:05Fontanile Quarantina4
2021-07-25 09:15Tipperne--Værnengene3
2021-07-20 14:30Langli1
2021-06-29 13:37Fontanili di Cremosano2
2021-07-24 10:05Marbæk Plantage2
2021-07-24 09:40Sjelborg4
2021-07-16 12:00Sangvik jorder4
2021-07-16 09:00Tjomsemoen--Søgne fields5
2021-06-30 12:00Hønen5
2021-06-27 21:57Mandø1
2021-07-03 13:00Odderøya2
2021-07-06 08:30Margrethekog Syd (for Vidåslusen)3
2021-07-20 09:39Lanca di Acqualunga4
2021-07-16 09:36Torbiere del Sebino35
2021-07-05 16:01Yachthafen Neufeld2
2021-07-03 15:50Bocca d'Arno1
2021-07-15 09:29Bosco di Sant'Anna/Parco delle Colline di Brescia6
2021-07-05 15:17Livigno1
2021-07-17 09:26Parco del Mella di Concesio2
2021-07-13 18:42Orto e Museo Botanico2
2021-07-20 15:00Passo del Mortirolo3
2021-07-03 14:54Le Bine3
2021-06-30 08:30Passo Crocedomini5
2021-06-29 14:43Frederikshåb Plantage1
2021-06-28 07:51Havsdalen2
2021-06-30 09:48Ustedalsfjorden1
2021-07-24 12:00Punta Grò2
2021-07-07 13:12Padule di Fucecchio6
2021-07-14 16:08Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Kleines Noor1
2021-07-14 17:04Foci del Sarca2
2021-07-26 07:50Parco della Piana1
2021-07-25 06:20Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli12
2021-07-26 06:33Lago di Peretola1
2021-07-18 16:34Foci dell'Avisio5
2021-07-09 11:03Giardino di Boboli4
2021-07-26 09:29Parco di Bilancino5
2021-07-12 15:56Piazzale Michelangelo1
2021-07-18 17:00Riserva Naturale Basso Merse3
2021-07-26 19:05Lungarno (Arno river)5
2021-07-26 10:39Oasi Naturalistica di Gabbianello2
2021-07-22 13:20Bøjden Nor2
2021-07-21 06:30Forte Campomolon1
2021-07-18 14:40Nakkebølle Inddæmning9
2021-07-09 09:45Munke Mose2
2021-06-29 10:34Oppmerket sti--Valdreslie til Høglihovda til Buvasstølan1
2021-07-21 19:20Syddansk Universitet9
2021-07-22 07:15Vejlen Tåsinge4
2021-06-28 15:08Riserva Naturale di Monte Rufeno8
2021-07-23 17:30Tofte Sø, Lille Vildmose2
2021-07-17 13:35Lille Vildmose4
2021-06-28 13:35Tryggelev Nor3
2021-06-28 11:00Gulstav Mose4
2021-07-11 15:48Palude di Torre Flavia3
2021-06-28 09:51Vassfaret--Damtjern og Dekaren1
2021-07-23 05:50Area Naturale Protetta Golena del Tevere7
2021-07-12 08:30Trehøje, Mols Bjerge17
2021-07-11 06:23Lago di Vico10
2021-07-17 13:00Vasche di Maccarese2
2021-07-16 15:00Fokstumyra NR1
2021-07-19 13:24CHM Centro Habitat Mediterraneo LIPU Ostia4
2021-07-14 12:27Lago di Bracciano--Anguillara4
2021-07-16 09:50Lago di Martignano5
2021-06-29 11:00Oasi WWF Pian Sant'Angelo (accesso regolamentato)
2021-07-01Delta del Po (Emilia-Romagna), Parco Regionale5
2021-07-10 10:20Skandinavsk Dyrepark5
2021-07-09 06:32Parco di Villa Doria Pamphili18
2021-07-14 14:46Cortile della Pigna10
2021-07-24 19:26Piazza San Pietro
2021-07-04 17:21Orto Botanico di Roma1
2021-07-15 18:45Parco Adriano3
2021-07-14 10:51Roma (area generale)4
2021-07-11 10:52Ulstrup, Røsnæs8
2021-07-07 19:42Villa Borghese23
2021-07-09 15:29Colosseo (Colosseum or Coliseum)
2021-07-08 06:53Villa Ada14
2021-07-11 16:32Catacombe di Domitilla2
2021-07-26 07:02Gjerrild Nordstrand Øst, Knudshoved4
2021-07-15 15:00Porto Levante
2021-07-16 08:30Halsskov Odde7
2021-07-16 06:40Lejsø1
2021-07-05 06:40Korsør Golfklub / Tårnborgparken5
2021-07-17 11:00Grimsdalen--general area1
2021-07-12 06:50Flasken, Gørlev3
2021-07-23 07:37Gyltesøgrunnen5
2021-06-27 11:59Holmestrandsfjorden--Bjerkøya1
2021-07-22 10:22Vammen2
2021-07-15 16:52Holmestrandsfjorden--Langøya NR4
2021-07-10 15:09Bergerbukta3
2021-07-25 15:10Oasi del Farfa (Montopoli)5
2021-07-07 14:15Høng Skov2
2021-07-25 09:49Horten1
2021-07-23 12:05Tissø, enge i syd.3
2021-07-17 13:55Osservatorio ornitologico e Invaso del Conca3
2021-07-14 16:10Sandvikselva--Hamang2
2021-07-15 09:43Riedensee (NSG)2
2021-07-22 15:40Palude di Colfiorito1
2021-07-18 08:00Brønnøya10
2021-07-01 16:27Kurefjorden--Fugletårnet20
2021-07-25 10:09Kalløgrå
2021-07-22 16:42Fornebu--Storøykilen3
2021-06-29 17:08Kurefjorden NR--general area5
2021-07-08 11:30Rossnesbukta55
2021-07-02 17:28Sentieri del Terminillo2
2021-07-08 09:55Nordre Ovenbukt35
2021-07-17 14:50Litlvatnet naturreservat4
2021-07-24 09:15Bogstadvannet2
2021-07-16 10:00Vækerøparken5
2021-07-09 11:00Mærradalen--nedre15
2021-07-06 15:00Bygdøy--general area8
2021-07-04 16:17Tryvannstua1
2021-07-22 10:40Frognerparken (Vigelandsparken)1
2021-07-18 08:08Gressholmen og Rambergøya2
2021-06-28 20:08Frogner2
2021-07-18 16:07Polder Pierengraben10
2021-07-25 12:48Majbølle Nor5
2021-07-04 21:50Knudsskov1
2021-07-07 12:00Slottsparken4
2021-07-09 07:52Stensparken2
2021-07-07 15:00Akershus Festning2
2021-07-11 14:23Asmaløy--Skipstadkilen3
2021-07-20 05:53Valle Vecchia4
2021-07-03 22:15Avnø
2021-07-20 11:33Nordkoster1
2021-07-23 10:40Tøyenhagen1
2021-06-28 12:30Akerselva-Maridalsvannet til Nydalen1
2021-07-19 13:54Syd-Koster5
2021-06-28 10:00Hovindammen10
2021-07-13 06:46Østensjøvannet1
2021-07-04 13:08Holmegårds Mose4
2021-07-24 07:32Bøtø Nor
2021-07-07 13:13Nøklevann1
2021-07-09 06:07Sagdammen1
2021-07-21 17:30Forca di Presta2
2021-07-01 17:58Holter2
2021-07-17 22:16Buvika160
2021-07-12 14:24Reckahner Fischteiche
2021-07-22 11:28Gaulosen wildlife preserve8
2021-07-25 14:15Nordre Øyeren NR--Årnestangen5
2021-07-13 05:30Havelländisches Luch--Garlitz Süd (Beobachtungsturm)1
2021-07-22 10:00Havelländisches Luch
2021-07-24 20:33NPR Božídarské rašeliniště1
2021-07-06 08:20Prati di Tivo3
2021-07-02 16:05Lianvatnet2
2021-07-25 07:00Nyord Enge1
2021-07-07 06:30Campo Imperatore6
2021-07-13 16:29Baklidammen4
2021-07-25 16:20Theisendammen1
2021-07-22 07:00Strengsee29
2021-07-25 04:25Gåsesøen, Ulvshaleskoven11
2021-07-02 14:03Strø Bjerge3
2021-07-06 06:25Alte Elbe bei Bösewig (NSG)2
2021-07-17 10:15Nidarø2
2021-07-23 18:37Nidelva--Leirfossen1
2021-07-06 13:01Nidaros Cathedral4
2021-07-04 15:35Staunings Ø2
2021-06-30 13:47Trondheim--Gåsaparken2
2021-07-12 09:20Foce dell'Isonzo e Isola della Cona4
2021-07-20 06:09Vernässungsgebiet Werre
2021-07-03 17:10Ringve Botaniske Hage (Botanical Garden)2
2021-07-22 15:10Trondheim--Leangenbukta30
2021-07-01 10:45Müritzsee
2021-07-01 10:19Råöviken
2021-07-23 11:29Malön20
2021-07-16 06:10valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal
2021-07-12 11:30Darßwald3
2021-07-19 02:30Darß--Libbertsee
2021-07-15 08:15Darß--Nothafengelände4
2021-06-27 12:58Darß--Darßer Ort4
2021-07-15 17:53Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South5
2021-07-18 08:26Favrholm Voldgrav8
2021-07-25 09:53River Mirna Valley--Novigrad, Istria9
2021-07-03 06:45Ganløse Ore3
2021-07-21 07:00Mølleå, mellem Bastrup Sø og Farum Sø3
2021-07-18 06:00Foce del Tenna2
2021-07-25 17:09Palud Bird Reserve4
2021-07-17 11:11Høvblege og bakker v. Stengården - Møn1
2021-07-11 09:06Gribskov1
2021-07-17 16:47Wiecker Wiesen7
2021-07-18 18:50Foce dell'Aso3
2021-07-05 13:15NP Brijuni
2021-07-05 08:00Oasi dei Variconi1
2021-06-27 10:28Müritz-Nationalpark15
2021-07-10 14:44Tautra--Måsedammen3
2021-07-14 09:00Riserva Lago di Penne, Penne8
2021-07-11 14:58Tjolöholm4
2021-07-14 14:00Zingst--Aussichtsplattform auf die Kirr2
2021-07-08 06:55Sjælsø Vest3
2021-07-24 08:15Škocjanski zatok2
2021-07-19 05:45Riserva Naturale Regionale Sentina12
2021-07-03 09:12Foce dei Regi Lagni3
2021-07-18 13:50Rusland1
2021-07-01 18:19Löftaåns mynning6
2021-07-10 05:30Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)4
2021-07-19 09:16Döberitzer Heide1
2021-07-14 17:28Motovun
2021-07-26 14:45Klydesøen -- Sydtårnet4
2021-07-16 18:00Søllerød naturpark2
2021-07-17 13:08Getterön--Naturum20
2021-07-03 13:25Lake Jasna2
2021-07-04 18:34Kamenjak12
2021-07-20 17:53Tivoli2
2021-07-20 09:45Nivå bugt strandenge2
2021-07-17 09:19Kullen
2021-07-25 06:09Amagerfælled--Grønjordssøen2
2021-06-30 17:09Kongens Have
2021-07-19 21:02Nyhavn
2021-07-22 19:00Log
2021-07-08 04:46Morups Tånge
2021-07-01 13:49Lipica2
2021-07-25 10:03Mölle Hamn2
2021-07-02 19:29Muruvika/Svartvika4
2021-07-21 13:47Bellevue Strand5
2021-07-25 06:12Eiskeller (NSG)
2021-07-18 08:55Hahneberg6
2021-07-14 15:50Steinvikholm slott1
2021-07-18 12:45Amager Strandpark
2021-06-27 04:48Munkagårdsfloen
2021-07-15 08:49Ajdovščina landfill and fields5
2021-07-21 16:00Zingst--Pramort
2021-07-13 06:05Grunewald--Krumme Lanke1
2021-07-20 18:15Buschgraben Mauerweg2
2021-07-14 06:00Grunewald--Langes Luch (NSG)1
2021-07-19 05:55Fischtalpark5
2021-07-20 06:10Teltowkanalweg6
2021-07-08 18:20Heinrich-Laehr-Park1
2021-07-02 14:47Tegeler See
2021-07-22 15:58Falsterbonäset--Nabben4
2021-06-28Greenwichpromenade, Tegel1
2021-07-20 08:56Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr10
2021-07-04 06:54Flughafensee
2021-07-14 04:44Grimsholmen
2021-07-19 17:06Falsterbonäset--Slusan
2021-07-21 17:35Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo stadspark
2021-07-25 16:42Källstorps hålor
2021-07-17 11:50Zoologischer Garten10
2021-07-24 08:54Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-426
2021-07-05 09:02Falsterbonäset--Knösen24
2021-07-10 06:46Tiebelmündung3
2021-07-10 12:09Busör15
2021-07-24 11:15Falsterbonäset--Skanörs Ljung
2021-07-25 08:18Falsterbonäset--Skanör-Höll Natureservat18
2021-07-16 22:56Großer Tiergarten4
2021-07-25 16:16Falsterbonäset--Ängsnäset2
2021-07-15 20:52Platz der Republik7
2021-07-08 20:06Park Humboldthain10
2021-06-28 14:00Klagshamns udde
2021-07-18 08:23Dreifaltigkeitsfriedhof II / Kirchhof Luisenstadt I
2021-07-25 16:30Tempelhofer Feld30
2021-07-08 18:00Standortfriedhof Lilienthalstraße1
2021-07-09 19:06Friedhof Columbiadamm3
2021-07-25 07:13Sandön6
2021-07-16 17:43Stausee Niederwartha20
2021-06-27 20:47Anita-Berber-Park
2021-06-28 09:14Hammervatnet NR--Gullberget Fugletårn3
2021-07-20 12:30Vänersborgsviken Flatskären25
2021-07-11 11:52Schönerlinder Teiche (NSG)
2021-07-09 09:50Hasslarps Dammar2
2021-07-10 14:30Hullsjön Kårebro10
2021-07-25 09:34Limhamn--Ön5
2021-07-05 07:59Lenešický rybník2
2021-07-10 19:00Treptower Hafen6
2021-07-24 07:40Treptower Park5
2021-07-19 10:00Karower Teiche (NSG)
2021-07-18 14:05Weißeritzmündung, Dresden6
2021-07-06 09:49Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)3
2021-07-08 08:46Malmö--Öresundsparken10
2021-07-12 07:12Rieselfelder Hobrechtsfelde
2021-07-11 13:14Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)15
2021-07-26 08:52Slottsparken, Malmö11
2021-07-25 09:54Ehemaliges Flugfeld Johannistal (NSG)
2021-07-25 08:27Landschaftspark Rudow-Altglienicke
2021-06-27 12:44Malmö--Pildammsparken3
2021-07-16 08:39Moorlinse Buch
2021-07-05 09:18Vikhögs ängar50
2021-07-06 12:25Båstads hamn4
2021-07-16 17:47Ostragehege--Flutrinne, Dresden1
2021-07-18 16:45Ostragehege--Elbufer, Dresden20
2021-07-19 11:00Pompei (ruins)5
2021-07-03 19:06Großteich Moritzburg3
2021-07-16 11:27Zwinger, Dresden1
2021-07-17 12:59Tierpark
2021-07-13 09:37Löddesnäs7
2021-07-02 08:00Schönower Heide4
2021-06-28 09:06Friedhof Adlershof1
2021-07-16 18:55Bürgerwiese und Blüherpark, Dresden3
2021-07-18 09:00Cleantech Park1
2021-07-16 14:50Großer Garten / Zoo, Dresden4
2021-07-23 06:46Falkenberger Rieselfelder (NSG)
2021-07-11 08:56Hamnutfyllnaden, Halmstad hamn3
2021-07-05 13:41Europapark4
2021-07-14 21:00Skummeslövsstrand4
2021-07-09 08:00Dätterstorp Dätterns NR7
2021-07-17 11:08Müggelsee--Westufer
2021-07-06 13:54Påarp3
2021-07-03 14:00Erpetal--Vogelherd
2021-07-06 12:18Trönninge ängar1
2021-07-06 15:18Larssons våtmark1
2021-07-22 17:25Sorško polje - South3
2021-07-21 10:30Großer Müggelsee4
2021-07-10 06:18Lake Cerknica4
2021-07-17 16:23Bobovška jezera8
2021-07-06 10:39Lund--Nöbbelövs mosse
2021-07-09 10:00Sandbetet Dätterns NR5
2021-07-24 18:55Trboje Lake2
2021-07-11 10:15Gosener Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-07-09 05:55Sjöryd fågeltornet30
2021-07-22 08:05Nonnensee2
2021-07-02 07:46Lund--Botaniska Trädgården2
2021-07-04 12:33Stångby våtmark2
2021-06-28 06:17Torreberga
2021-07-15 19:21Grobničko polje2
2021-07-06 18:27Park Tivoli3
2021-07-21 16:03Ljubljansko barje, Ig40
2021-07-19 05:24Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar1
2021-07-11 09:32Naturlehrpfad 'An den Sieben Teichen'1
2021-07-18 12:45Dolní rybník (Novosedly)1
2021-07-19 12:00Ørin1
2021-07-24 09:56Rybník Dehtář50
2021-06-27 11:35Schlosspark / Tierpark Senftenberg1
2021-07-11 15:30Drhovský rybník1
2021-07-22 13:29Flyinge Kungsgård40
2021-07-17 10:47Dalby fälad2
2021-07-14 08:57Belove Stene--Krk6
2021-07-08 08:10Řevnice-V Tůních1
2021-07-20 18:30Confluence of Sava, Ljubljanica & Kamniška bistrica rivers with surrounding forrests & fields6
2021-07-13 16:57Izvor Kupe3
2021-07-17 10:25Rockarp2
2021-06-29 18:04Jurandvor--Krk
2021-06-29 07:22Pastvina u Křepenic3
2021-07-20 05:37Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar3
2021-07-11 15:26Krankesjön--Almentornet3
2021-07-25 10:19Rybník Musík40
2021-07-14 11:49Geierswalder Heide (NSG)5
2021-07-26 17:34Rybník Bobrník2
2021-07-12 19:30Vombs ängar40
2021-07-03 10:42Vombs vattenverksdammar4
2021-07-22 08:56Abbekås4
2021-07-18 09:55Klingavälsåns utlopp40
2021-06-29 11:00Kolansko Blato10
2021-06-27 12:05Pískovna Újezdec14
2021-07-17 09:20Foce del Simeto1
2021-07-07 14:12Randowbruch2
2021-07-12 17:55Holanské rybníky--Milčanský rybník4
2021-07-02 15:23Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Stützkow2
2021-07-04 07:53NPR Velký a Malý Tisý3
2021-07-03 20:34Lakomaer Teiche15
2021-07-18 09:01CHKO Kokořínsko--NPR Novozámecký rybník5
2021-07-15 12:22Velo Blato Reserve2
2021-07-21 10:20Marbäck, Ulricehamn5
2021-07-18 06:59CHKO Kokořínsko--Heřmanický rybník4
2021-07-07 06:22Nin saltpan8
2021-07-24 11:00Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Eichwerder-See
2021-07-10 06:58Guttau Teichgebiet1
2021-07-16 13:29Bohatický rybník2
2021-07-24 06:55Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň1
2021-07-02 10:30Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Schwedter Querfahrt7
2021-07-11 07:44Littwasser1
2021-06-29 06:34Booßener Teiche
2021-07-18 13:58Valtinovské rybníky1
2021-06-29 08:24CHKO Kokořínsko--Vrchbělá1
2021-07-21 13:39Świnoujście--East Breakwater
2021-07-21 07:30Karsiborska Kępa
2021-07-05 16:28Olbersdorfer See2
2021-07-14 10:16Hornborgasjön4
2021-07-02 18:01Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane30
2021-07-25 13:25Haväng1
2021-07-20 07:50Berzdorfer See
2021-07-20 09:52Kieswerke Hagenwerder1
2021-07-22 09:00Stöllet3
2021-07-18 06:44Store Mosse NP--Kävsjön1
2021-07-21 05:36CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor2
2021-07-16 11:46Rote Wand
2021-07-25 10:56Melk1
2021-07-23 09:37Äspet5
2021-07-09 06:29Modraže - Hrastje2
2021-07-20 11:29Särna1
2021-07-16 14:31Medvedce Nature Reserve3
2021-06-27 16:42NPP Žehuňský rybník2
2021-07-20 06:37PP Ostruženské rybníky2
2021-07-24 05:50Parco Nazionale del Gargano--Foresta Umbra3
2021-07-10 16:14Retencija Blato--Zagreb
2021-06-27 18:23Park Maksimir--Zagreb20
2021-06-27 13:45Lovund3
2021-07-04 10:30Zielona Góra--ROD Związkowiec2
2021-06-28 09:14Dvůr Králové--ZOO Safari1
2021-07-24 19:45Røst--Ystnes2
2021-06-28 17:18Marjan2
2021-07-06 20:00Split Harbor38
2021-07-24 09:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe14
2021-07-19 16:00Christiansø3
2021-07-22 15:25Vienna - Perchtoldsdorfer Heide1
2021-07-19 18:00VN Rozkoš6
2021-07-25 07:07Rybník Rzovák2
2021-07-17 09:28VN Rozkoš--trávníková školka Nahořany2
2021-07-17 15:50Kołobrzeg Beach1
2021-07-09 14:02Jelsa--Hvar2
2021-07-10 07:01VN Rozkoš--Rybník Řemínek2
2021-07-10 08:05VN Rozkoš--polní skládka Šonov1
2021-07-10 07:30Tåkern Naturreservat
2021-07-14 16:45Floridsdorfer Wasserpark
2021-07-24 07:29Donauinsel--Reichsbrücke to Donaustadtbrücke15
2021-07-14 13:09Bydalen1
2021-07-04 07:35Brno--Žebětínský rybník
2021-07-10 11:37Brno--Brněnská přehrada5
2021-07-17 14:47Brno--Myslivna a Kamenný vrch4
2021-07-03 09:25Brno--Okolí letiště Medlánky
2021-07-21 10:27Brno--Svratka Jundrov1
2021-07-15 13:38Brno--Svratka u Riviery2
2021-07-03 08:24Brno--PP Medlánecké kopce
2021-07-04 14:02Brno--Park Špilberk1
2021-07-05 09:25Brno--Tyršův sad2
2021-07-05 09:50Brno--Park Lužánky1
2021-07-21 08:27VDNM--hráz Strachotín-Dolní Věstonice5
2021-06-30 18:40Illmitz Seedamm4
2021-07-13 12:00Warmblüterkoppel
2021-07-24 06:26Biological Station Illmitz1
2021-07-14 18:18Donau-Auen National Park--Haslau3
2021-06-30 17:48Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Zicklacke1
2021-07-26 19:48Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Graurinderkoppel
2021-07-09 17:18Lake Šoderica
2021-06-30 17:44Illmitz1
2021-06-27 08:09Brno--Černovická terasa3
2021-07-22 05:25NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt2
2021-07-22 05:01Tysslingen4
2021-07-20 10:25NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník1
2021-07-03 07:05NPP Pastvisko u Lednice1
2021-07-26 07:44Zicksee
2021-07-18 10:13Lednicko-valtický areál2
2021-06-27 07:14Noteć Valley--Rosko area
2021-07-23 08:24Schloßhof15
2021-07-26 05:54Devínske jazero4
2021-07-05 19:48Facihof sewage ponds
2021-07-08 18:17Stapelbecken Hohenau5
2021-07-26 13:12Schloßhofer Brücke1
2021-07-24 11:53Devínsky hrad2
2021-07-20 12:36Jamno Lake (Jezioro Jamno)1
2021-07-19 05:33Jakubovské rybníky2
2021-07-14 12:00Mljet National Park2
2021-07-18 16:48Bukowo-Kopań Bird Migration Station2
2021-07-19 17:23Podmáčené louky, Lukavice13
2021-07-15 16:42Doubravický rybník5
2021-06-28 19:38Bardača Wetlands17
2021-07-01 20:00Hamnoya--Kittywake Nesting Colony1
2021-07-03 18:28Hrušovská zdrž5
2021-07-23 14:44Skalické rybníky13
2021-06-29 05:30Barycz River Valley--Polder Jamnik
2021-07-07 13:22pole, Kralice na Hané12
2021-07-07 13:55pole, Hrubčice1
2021-07-21 14:38Odkaliště Vrbátky1
2021-07-22 11:02Rybníky u Zlaté farmy Štětovice16
2021-06-27 11:04NPR Hrdibořické rybníky5
2021-07-04 08:43Prievaly Rašeliny5
2021-07-16 07:12CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero3
2021-07-01 09:20Wrocław--Szczytnicki Park8
2021-07-19 07:53Tovačov--Hradecký rybník10
2021-06-27 12:40Tovačov--Annínské jezero4
2021-06-29 12:20Tovačov--Křenovský rybník1
2021-07-12 14:09Poznań--Park Cytadela25
2021-07-18 08:35Olomouc--Bystřice (Bělidla)1
2021-07-23 18:31Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín35
2021-07-09 18:03Poznań--Maltańskie Lake15
2021-07-13 08:01NPP Chropyňský rybník5
2021-06-29 15:15Ptačí park Malá Lipová1
2021-07-25 07:07Västerstadsviken2
2021-07-24 07:58Přerov - město3
2021-07-09 04:30Záhlinické rybníky--Svárovský rybník
2021-07-26 15:42Záhlinické rybníky3
2021-07-24 18:03Odkaliště cukrovaru Prosenice1
2021-07-20 14:46Falu Gruva1
2021-07-21 08:40Štěrkopískovna Oldřichov3
2021-07-02 16:30Storeidvatnet1
2021-07-25 10:06Revsudden1
2021-06-27 07:23Lándor (rieka Nitra)1
2021-07-18 07:50CHKO Poodří--PR Bartošovický luh1
2021-07-14 09:54Winów--Odra backwater and fields
2021-07-17 12:24Opole--Wyspa Bolko2
2021-07-26 17:08Ekeby våtmark3
2021-07-13 18:56CHKO Poodří--PR Kotvice1
2021-07-07 17:42Kozmické ptačí louky2
2021-07-19 18:04Lebsko Lake4
2021-07-18 10:31Turawskie Reservoir40
2021-07-23 09:00Leba2
2021-07-24 20:20Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve
2021-07-13 08:44Wielikąt Fishponds2
2021-07-08 18:17PR Skučák4
2021-07-20 07:25Darkovské moře5
2021-07-07 15:12Gellérthegy--Budapest10
2021-07-23 12:29Margitsziget3
2021-07-18 07:40Csikóháti tavak--Apaj3
2021-07-06 05:54Városliget Park--Budapest5
2021-07-18 08:30Árasztás-Apaj
2021-07-08 06:13Népliget -- Budapest2
2021-07-23 15:31Iłownica and Landek Fishponds2
2021-07-11 15:25Sille2
2021-07-17 18:20Pesterzsébet Újtelepi Parkerdő--Budapest
2021-06-30 08:30Ortás-rétek--Ipolyvece10
2021-07-24 18:16Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi16
2021-07-17 05:45Jeziorsko Reservoir--Brzeg
2021-07-18 17:30Goczałkowice Reservoir
2021-07-18 18:30Zabrzeszczak Fishpond
2021-06-27 09:14Ócsa Reserve2
2021-07-26 17:06Maciek Fishponds1
2021-07-01 19:52Pszczyna--forest and fields3
2021-07-25 05:32Hjälstaviken NR2
2021-07-03 19:07Rontok Fishponds7
2021-07-03 17:37Zasavica specijalni rezervat prirode (Nature Reserve)1
2021-07-18 14:11Pilkrogsviken2
2021-07-09 16:15Góra Fishponds2
2021-07-02 15:06Kolonia Wola Fishponds1
2021-07-23 07:04Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő1
2021-07-18 16:33Brandalslund NR5
2021-06-27 16:08Rivet4
2021-07-05 07:30Gdynia--boulevard3
2021-07-04 10:32Lillfjärden, Hudiksvall1
2021-07-22 18:25Gdańsk--Ujście Potoku Oliwskiego
2021-06-28 06:36Barshageudd4
2021-07-11 20:08Grand Park4
2021-07-03 09:09Svartsjö2
2021-07-14 03:43Lake Korission--Chalikounas2
2021-07-17 12:29Westerplatte1
2021-06-27 15:43Jastarnia--Lotnisko
2021-07-10 08:20Övre Föret3
2021-07-23 11:04Årike Fyris25
2021-07-07 11:51Corfu City1
2021-07-23 15:12Oświęcim--gravel pit60
2021-07-09 07:18Messoggi River Mouth1
2021-06-27 11:20Klintehamn -- Klinteviken2
2021-06-27 07:01Jastarnia
2021-07-01 13:00Hässelby Villastad1
2021-07-07 09:43Alhagen
2021-07-16 13:25Ånge fågelsjö2
2021-07-07 10:31Ammarnäs2
2021-06-27 20:00Faludden10
2021-07-25 20:00Kyrkdammen1
2021-07-20 19:45Barkarby Flygfält10
2021-06-30 17:26Futoški Park, Novi Sad1
2021-07-04 19:1530-meterskärret1
2021-07-14 17:15Bugaj Fishponds
2021-07-23 06:46Rudze Fishponds
2021-07-19 13:00Edsån1
2021-07-09 14:34Hel--Cypel3
2021-07-21 07:39Spytkowice Fishponds
2021-06-27 14:33City park, Temerin1
2021-07-03 10:30Jezero Međeš, Šatrinci5
2021-07-11 10:08Ledskärsviken, Ledskärsområdet2
2021-07-17 15:28Fysingen2
2021-07-13 20:32Balingsta Bottnen2
2021-07-12 11:00Mt. Javor--Kušići2
2021-07-13 09:02Péteri-tó1
2021-07-10 13:12Hammarby Sjö1
2021-07-21 18:46Hammarbybacken3
2021-07-02 09:16Bečej ribnjak (fish farm), Bečej8
2021-07-26 09:07Gátéri Fehér-tó4
2021-07-26 18:33Källtorpssjön2
2021-07-20 06:15Paljuvi akumulacija (reservoir)6
2021-07-02 08:40Jegrička--Fishpond6
2021-07-16 06:15Angarnssjöängens NR2
2021-07-19 09:32Csaj-tó5
2021-07-08 17:00Ljig (town)2
2021-07-02 07:20Park prirode Jegrička7
2021-07-24 06:30Boszorkánysziget--Szeged1
2021-07-08 17:07Livadi Marsh1
2021-07-17 17:33Sandemar NR1
2021-07-18 09:59Spirudden/Stavholmen2
2021-07-26Vrbovski, zapadni forland od Široke do Lokvanićke bare
2021-07-08 16:00Tatry NP--Kasprowy Wierch
2021-07-21 06:23Galovica kanal3
2021-06-30 08:00Galenika, Zemun5
2021-07-21 06:20Bežanijska kosa4
2021-07-26 06:20Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav
2021-07-21 18:58Ada Ciganlija--Savsko Jezero, walking path around the lake, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-07-25 08:16Savski nasip--blokovi (45,44,70,70a), Novi Beograd12
2021-07-11 09:55Ada Ciganlija--western side, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav6
2021-07-18 09:43Kalvarija, Zemun6
2021-07-06 09:15Zrenjanin--deponija12
2021-07-09 07:50Koča jezero6
2021-07-24 05:32Blok 1, Novi Beograd
2021-07-04 06:09Zemunski park7
2021-07-07 18:45Blok 2, Novi Beograd4
2021-07-10 07:48Čenta--ribnjak Veliki Alas18
2021-07-04 06:45Mužljanski rit--peskara Mužlja (kod Zrenjanina)14
2021-07-23 19:31Ada Ciganlija--eastern side, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav10
2021-07-25 07:10Zemunski kej, severni deo naspram Lida, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav11
2021-07-11 06:28Ada Ciganlija--Čukarički rukavac, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav7
2021-07-04 05:27Hotel Jugoslavija Grand Casino, Zemun10
2021-07-05 20:00Ušće Park--Park kod Palate Srbije SIV, Novi Beograd120
2021-07-17 06:00Košutnjak--DIF (Fakultet sporta i fizičkog vaspitanja)5
2021-07-15 08:59Košutnjak--Ski Staza (klub Aleksandar)2
2021-07-15 09:51Hipodrom, Čukarica2
2021-07-25 14:30Blok 19a, Novi Beograd5
2021-06-27 16:00Čenta--Mali alas, Okruglica i Budžak (mrtvaje i vlažne livade Tamiša)7
2021-06-28 07:10Košutnjak--Pionirski Grad, Savski venac2
2021-07-24 17:20Veliko Ratno ostrvo Nature Reserve, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav2
2021-07-24 06:32Topčiderski Park17
2021-07-20 09:47Ušće Park--central open parkland, Novi Beograd1
2021-07-23 10:36Ušće Park--Konjska ada/vrbak/Taverna/Stara koliba, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav5
2021-07-26 06:57Dorćolski kej--western part (facing VRO, marina), IBA Ušće Save u Dunav7
2021-07-26 07:09Dorćolski kej--combined eastern and western part, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav4
2021-07-24 07:02Kalemegdan18
2021-07-04 05:04Park Vojvode Vuka, Stari grad4
2021-07-06 06:45Motel Šumice, Zrenjanin17
2021-07-11 05:15KBC Dragiša Mišović/Pink TV, Dedinje3
2021-07-04 07:15Zeleni venac bus terminus, Savski venac1
2021-07-26Belo jezero, Lukino Selo
2021-07-11 07:36Kolarčeva i Palata Albanija, Beograd2
2021-07-23 19:30Hemmesta Sjöäng1
2021-07-06 05:18Bakhtiyar Vahabzadeh St.--roadside shrub and trees3
2021-07-17 10:52Björnö NR, Ingarö2
2021-07-24 05:55Stadion FK Rad, Voždovac12
2021-07-26 13:28Naselje Banjica--Pet Solitera bus stop, Belgrade1
2021-07-24 05:18Bajfordova šuma (Byford's Forest), Voždovac8
2021-07-19 07:32Luka Beograd / Port of Belgrade6
2021-07-15 17:00Baranda--Volarska torina3
2021-07-23 13:00Šumice--Šumice Park, Voždovac3
2021-07-26Sakule ribnjak--jezero Jer (private fish farm, ask for permission)
2021-07-18 19:30Konjarnik 2--stand of trees along the highway E-75, Voždovac1
2021-07-06 07:29Peti Parkić, Zvezdara2
2021-07-06 05:55Naselje Kumodraž, Voždovac2
2021-07-10 06:34Krnjača--forland od Pančevačkog mosta do bare Reve (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)5
2021-07-08 08:16Zvezdarska šuma (Zvezdara Forest)--forest68
2021-07-03 08:25Zvezdarska šuma (Zvezdara Forest)--kaldrma5
2021-07-11 17:50Železnički most kod Pančeva5
2021-07-08 17:03Tamiški nasip, Pančevo--naspram Stare deponije6
2021-07-25 10:25Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovačica3
2021-07-26 08:31Park Narodna bašta, Pančevo2
2021-07-03 15:00Gramos Village2
2021-06-27 08:20Tamiški nasip, Neuzina2
2021-07-23 17:00Omoljica--Nadel, kanal3
2021-07-12 09:00Lake Pamvotida2
2021-07-03 07:30Mt Grammos--Arrenes4
2021-07-01 15:05Lake Tisza--Poroszló South2
2021-07-11 14:45Smederevo--Jugovo1
2021-07-02 04:15Szeleta-tető (Mount Szeleta)--Miskolc2
2021-07-01 05:50Smederevo--Kolarski put2
2021-07-23 10:00Lake Tisza--Poroszló2
2021-07-01 19:00Vučak, selo1
2021-07-22 17:00Lake Tisza, dead river--Tiszafüred5
2021-07-17 10:20Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)3
2021-07-02 08:00Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovin3
2021-06-28 11:00Aoos Reservoir9
2021-07-02 13:15Šalinac, Smederevo1
2021-07-22 19:30Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisoura Gorge2
2021-07-17 08:53Wiślica--Górki Fishponds5
2021-07-03 10:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP1
2021-06-28 13:00Ágota puszta-Németsziget--Püspökladány5
2021-07-03 09:33Светлогорск (Svetlogorsk)1
2021-07-22 19:00Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó
2021-07-21 10:00Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó5
2021-07-25 06:30NE of Florina72
2021-07-23 07:30Labudovo Okno NR--Nasip pored DTD kanala6
2021-07-25 15:50Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Evinos River Mouth2
2021-07-23 09:35Labudovo Okno NR--ušće Nere14
2021-07-20 19:30Pentakorfo2
2021-07-06 11:00Veliko Srediste--farma broj 14
2021-07-22 10:30Belocrkvanska jezera3
2021-07-17 10:48Biechów Fishponds2
2021-06-28 07:17Петрово (Petrovo)3
2021-07-07 08:28Gialova Lagoon1
2021-07-07 10:40Chańcza Lake (Jezioro Chańcza)20
2021-07-22 06:15Kaján-szik--Hajdúnánás1
2021-06-30 14:02Park Młociński
2021-07-02 08:25Rimni Riparian Forest21
2021-07-19 18:09Królikarnia Park7
2021-07-13 08:15Park Marszałka E. Rydza-Śmigłego6
2021-07-24 16:02Royal Łazienki Park35
2021-07-14 18:10Warszawa--Park Skaryszewski4
2021-07-21 09:00Szepes-Tégláskert--Debrecen (dumping and sewage)50
2021-07-11 10:00Warszawa--Błonia Wilanowskie S
2021-07-14 15:46Warszawa--Park Angielski na Gocławiu4
2021-07-17 17:00Nagy-Nyomás moor (dry from July 2021)--Derecske10
2021-07-11 15:00Wilanów Palace & Lake
2021-07-08 10:00Spomenik Palim Vazduhoplovcima, Niš2
2021-07-07 17:00Park Sedmi Juli, Niš2
2021-07-02 10:12Debreceni Nagyerdő Természetvédelmi Terület (Big Forest Reserve)--DEBRECEN2
2021-06-30 18:12Vistula River--RP Wyspy Zawadowskie (Central)2
2021-07-18 11:30Djerdap National Park--Dobra2
2021-07-09 04:00Kępa Radwankowska
2021-07-06 19:30Пос. Рыбачий (Rybachiy)1
2021-07-04 18:40Domokos Plateau & Xynias Dry Lake6
2021-07-10 06:30Mt Oiti--Livadies Plateau
2021-07-19 10:55Vergina1
2021-07-02 07:10Delphi2
2021-07-23 16:15Sperchios Delta
2021-07-23 07:47Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis2
2021-07-24 13:31Spercheios Delta--Agia Triada1
2021-07-04 09:30Mt Parnassos3
2021-07-15 17:56Kitros Saltpans
2021-07-26 20:33Rusne Island
2021-07-24 08:05Kompenzacioni bazen, Pirot13
2021-07-24 14:23Skarfia6
2021-07-23 22:23Aukštumala Raised Bog Nature Trail (Aukštumalos Pažintinis Takas)
2021-07-18 13:30Kladovo--dva jezera10
2021-07-25 08:35Krupačko jezero (lake), Krupac12
2021-07-12 08:05Lichadonisia islands2
2021-07-19 13:00Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary10
2021-07-21 11:55Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon3
2021-07-11 10:35Epanomi Lagoon
2021-07-19 13:07Thessaloniki Port1
2021-07-07 09:09Thessaloniki--City Center9
2021-07-16 06:20Kopaida Plain12
2021-06-29 06:36Abisko NP -- general area1
2021-07-13 11:32Epidavros1
2021-07-24 11:18Mt Pelion--East1
2021-07-23 16:39Lake Kerkini NP
2021-07-24 16:04Bezden Reservoir1
2021-07-23 07:57Kresna Gorge1
2021-07-03 14:50Lake Kerkini NP--Strymonas River mouth30
2021-07-05 10:30Villa Fauna Area
2021-07-23 18:40Zemborzyckie Lake16
2021-07-04 06:30Lake Kerkini NP--Strymonas River Bridge2
2021-07-16 06:40Boyana Marsh (Gardova Glava)5
2021-07-05 09:24Sani Wetland (IBA Nea Fokea Marsh)2
2021-07-04 06:26Agios Mamas Marsh1
2021-07-23 09:46Ponor Mountain--General Area50
2021-07-26 16:33Bakareni Cemetery Park3
2021-07-19 11:00Motopista1
2021-07-04 17:15Hipodruma Park1
2021-07-14 19:57Sveta Troitsa Park2
2021-07-23 19:53Yuzhen Park2
2021-07-12 09:56Suho Ezero Garden3
2021-07-23 09:39Yuzhen Park--Dog Park4
2021-07-24 08:00Vourkari Bay (Βουρκάρι Μεγάρων)1
2021-07-26 07:22Knyazheska Garden and Perlovska River2
2021-07-26 17:58Borisova Gradina Park5
2021-06-29 17:20Military Academy Park6
2021-07-22 17:46Aegina Port2
2021-07-09 07:14Drujba Park and Lake1
2021-07-24 09:41Pancharevo Lake and Fishponds7
2021-07-21 08:30Aigina Island10
2021-07-26 16:30Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Apollonia1
2021-07-17 11:40Govedartsi Village Area1
2021-06-27 08:40Garvanets Rocks1
2021-07-07 10:35Vrachanski Balkan Nature Park--General Area
2021-07-22 19:30Kopana Salt Pans, Nea Lampsakos20
2021-07-24 19:45Faros Avlidas Wetland (Υγρότοπος Φάρου Αυλίδας)17
2021-06-27 15:00Prestvannet3
2021-07-21 06:50Pikrodafni Stream (Ρέμα Πικροδάφνης)2
2021-07-23 06:56Charokopio University1
2021-06-29 07:40Mt Parnitha4
2021-06-30 20:00Filopappou Hill (Λόφος Φιλοπάππου)2
2021-07-17 07:51Antonis Tritsis Metropolitan Park (Μητροπολιτικό Πάρκο 'Αντώνης Τρίτσης')2
2021-07-16 11:11Acropolis of Athens5
2021-07-16 08:42Athens National Garden2
2021-07-08 17:09Strefi Hill2
2021-07-12 18:36Parainen--Korppoo-Houtskari ferry2
2021-07-25 17:25Oropos Lagoon (Λθ Ωρωπού)6
2021-07-24 07:21Vouliagmeni--Kavouri5
2021-06-29 10:10Athens University Campus2
2021-07-01 20:30Verinsko Reservoir1
2021-07-06 16:25Gotse Delchev Fishponds2
2021-07-19 18:14Kozloduy--The River Complex1
2021-07-01 18:00Chernyovo Village Area1
2021-07-20 06:00Sygrou Park
2021-07-16 17:45Eurajoki--Säppi18
2021-07-03 19:16Alonnisos--Patitiri2
2021-07-18 08:00Skravena Village Area2
2021-07-14 18:00Lake Marathon (Λίμνη Μαραθώνα)2
2021-07-16 09:00Mt Xirovouni8
2021-07-23 19:00Spata--Variko2
2021-07-20 17:00Kristiinankaupunki--Trutklobbarna10
2021-07-24 10:55Merikarvia--Kasalan Kalasatama lintutorni3
2021-07-05 17:00Boykovets Village Area2
2021-06-28 14:48Kristiinankaupunki--Hamnfjärden lintutorni5
2021-07-01 09:06Agia Reservoir7
2021-07-09 20:31Pori--Mäntykallo5
2021-07-01 16:45Schinias NP--Rowing Center (ΕΠ Σχοινιά--Κωπηλατοδρόμιο)2
2021-07-03 06:11Schinias National Park (Εθνικό Πάρκο Σχοινιά)11
2021-07-16 10:00Chepinska River Valley20
2021-07-13 07:50Pori--Yyteri, Sannannokka lintutorni5
2021-07-13 07:18Pori--Yyteri lietteet lintutorni2
2021-07-08 13:12Chania4
2021-07-26 08:00Pori--Yyterin Lietteet10
2021-07-20 17:06Pori--Ooviiki lintutorni15
2021-06-27 19:17Pori--Revaskeri1
2021-06-28 06:19Brzozówka Valley7
2021-07-07 07:55Mt Pangaion--Mati Peak and surrounding area11
2021-07-12 19:58Mynämäki--Mietoistenlahti, Silakkari
2021-07-10 12:00Beglika Nature Reserve2
2021-07-20 14:12Pori--Teemuluoto lintutorni1
2021-07-19 10:00Dospat Reservoir30
2021-07-23 19:46Nea Stira - Diliso1
2021-07-11 07:45Imbros Gorge3
2021-07-26 05:38Drama-Paranesti2
2021-07-07 06:30Zvanichevo Fishponds--General Area4
2021-06-27 18:26Lake Kourna1
2021-07-19 18:49Turku--Ruissalo, Saaronniemi3
2021-07-24 07:56Turku--Ruissalo, Kuuvannokka1
2021-07-07 06:33Yagodina Village Area5
2021-07-24 18:32Raisio--Raisionlahti2
2021-07-07 13:09Raisio--Raisionlahti lintutorni6
2021-07-24 07:14Bessaparski Hills--West1
2021-07-19 15:45Plakias2
2021-07-18 16:26Брестская крепость (Brest fortress)3
2021-07-17 19:37Pomarkku--Isoneva Lintutorni2
2021-07-02 20:15Turku--Friskalanlahti lintutorni
2021-07-13 21:40Turku--Friskalanlahti36
2021-07-20 14:30Moni Preveli1
2021-07-23 18:12Turku--Katariinanlaakso1
2021-07-16 12:00Kourtaliotiko Gorge5
2021-07-02 07:49Shiroka Laka Village Area5
2021-07-03 15:30Kaarina--Littoistenjärvi2
2021-06-30 13:20Pleven--City Garden3
2021-07-01 08:05Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti S lintutorni2
2021-07-01 07:03Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti Kartanon lintutorni2
2021-07-04 20:00Kaarina--Kuusisto, Kappelinmäki2
2021-07-01 06:39Kaarina--Kuusiston linnanrauniot1
2021-07-17 06:51Maritsa River--Plovdiv2
2021-07-25 09:30Kaloyanovo Reservoir50
2021-07-11 06:22Mersrags
2021-07-25 07:00Trud Fishponds15
2021-06-28 15:00Kotza Orman Riverine Forest5
2021-07-17 16:00Matala5
2021-06-27 18:15Palea Morsini's Woodland2
2021-07-20 15:00Agiofarango Gorge1
2021-07-22 22:03Rumlova Park3
2021-07-16 05:23Hanko--Dödören12
2021-07-22 06:04Šilavotas Fish Ponds (Šilavoto Ž.Ū.T.)2
2021-06-30 19:31Kokemäki--Puurijärvi, Ahvenus lintutorni1
2021-07-11 20:09Myrina Town3
2021-07-07 16:00Porto Lagos salt pans--from Lefkippos to Nea Kessani5
2021-07-16 14:30Antiparos island - Νήσος Αντίπαρος4
2021-07-12 03:44Porto Lagos beach2
2021-07-24 11:27Išlaužas Fish Ponds (Išlaužo Ž.Ū.T.)
2021-07-24 19:21Lake Vistonis5
2021-06-27 07:30Porto Lagos Lagoon3
2021-07-16 05:50Parikia Saltmarsh (Paros)4
2021-06-27 12:22Heraklion Harbor1
2021-07-18 12:29Spåkenesøra3
2021-07-23 05:00Hanko--Täktbukten1
2021-07-23 07:02Hanko--Vedagrundet2
2021-07-11 09:19Hanko--Högholmen5
2021-07-19 17:19Ptelea lagoon2
2021-07-18 11:49Dilos Island7
2021-07-22 07:39Hanko--Svanvik lintutorni4
2021-07-03 11:02Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)8
2021-07-26 09:59Enontekiö--Tsahkaljärvi1
2021-07-02 16:30Profitis Ilias Lagoon1
2021-07-17 07:57Oia Settlement (Santorini)4
2021-07-10 10:07Nea Kameni Volcanic Park (Santorini)2
2021-07-14 13:02Amitis estuary & Eggares valley (Naxos)12
2021-07-09 19:37Thera settlement (Santorini)1
2021-07-25 08:26Haversi
2021-07-24 05:15Poosaspea Neem
2021-07-16 06:00Samothraki--Samothraki Island50
2021-07-22 09:15Sanpaul3
2021-07-22 13:45Zlato Pole Protected Area40
2021-07-16 11:28Amorgos Island
2021-07-23 16:00Gökçeada Genel1
2021-07-11 07:01Ruse--Danube Sand Island3
2021-07-18 18:00Evros Delta National Park10
2021-06-30 14:20Kokkola--Rummelö2
2021-07-03 19:07Bixad5
2021-07-24 18:09Tampere--Pyynikki3
2021-07-23 17:00Kumkale Deltası5
2021-07-14 13:03Parcul Herastrau2
2021-07-24 18:57Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos2
2021-07-24 09:29Bucharest--Palace of Parliament1
2021-07-24 19:51Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos3
2021-06-27 09:40Siuntio--Myrans10
2021-07-03 18:44Suvla Tuz Gölü3
2021-06-27 07:31Parcul Natural Vacaresti1
2021-07-20 06:04Tampere--Iidesjärvi2
2021-07-20 08:41Papio Ornithological Preserve (Papio ornitologinis draustinis)
2021-07-16 19:05Agios Kyrikos--Patela8
2021-07-17 16:49Agios Kyrikos--Argirou Beach1
2021-07-10 18:48Inkoo--Sommarn10
2021-07-03 17:58Uzunhızırlı Göleti4
2021-07-26 07:45Vingis Park (Vingio parkas)4
2021-07-04 08:35Vihti--Vanjärvi7
2021-07-06 14:56Vilnius Old Town (Vilniaus senamiestis)2
2021-07-05 13:14Barnardinai Garden, Sereikiškiai Park (Bernardinų sodas, Sereikiškių parkas)2
2021-07-20 20:47Žirmūnai beach (Žirmūnų paplūdimys)
2021-07-10 08:33Kirkkonummi--Rönnskär8
2021-07-26 08:14Sapieginės miškas1
2021-06-27 16:29Dvarčionys (Dvarčionys)1
2021-07-17 06:57Balıkesir: Ayvalık: Badavut Tuz Gölü2
2021-07-19 17:41Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden lintutorni31
2021-07-10 07:00Kalimok Ponds5
2021-07-21 18:21Gaukštonys
2021-07-23 09:04Espoo--Ämmässuon jätteenkäsittelykeskus30
2021-07-08 19:22Paljassaare Special Conservation Area2
2021-07-21 16:21Çardak Lagünü8
2021-07-23 14:23Hämeenlinna--Aulanko1
2021-07-10 17:59Stora Herrö Lintutorni, Espoo3
2021-07-03 12:27Kavak Deltası24
2021-06-27 18:42Hanikka--Nature Trail (Luontopolku)6
2021-07-17 08:00Espoo--Kytö3
2021-07-23 12:13Hämeenlinna--Kahilisto1
2021-07-10 08:08Espoo--Suomenoja
2021-07-23 05:53Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni
2021-07-26 09:48Espoo--Laajalahti8
2021-07-10 19:35Espoo--Laajalahti, Elfvikin lintutorni4
2021-07-16 06:16Helsinki--Lauttasaari
2021-07-16 10:55Helsinki--Seurasaari2
2021-07-10 12:30Danube River--Popina Village Area1
2021-06-29 13:06Helsinki--Kaisaniemi Botanical Garden1
2021-07-24 04:00Helsinki--Suomenlinna
2021-07-02 17:00Lefkos area (Karpathos)1
2021-07-21 07:15Karina dalyanı
2021-07-21 16:47Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Lammassaari lintutorni17
2021-07-12 11:10Helsinki--Viikki
2021-07-18 10:20Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti30
2021-07-12 19:15Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Hakalanniemi lintutorni
2021-07-04 16:40Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Fastholma lintutorni1
2021-07-09 13:51ÖKA Menderes Deltası - Batı3
2021-07-25 16:45Denizkoy
2021-07-10 07:30IBA -- Bafa Gölü Milli parkı -- Serçin
2021-07-19 15:00Poda Nature Reserve2
2021-07-10 18:00Atanasovsko Lake--Bird Hide Viewpoint2
2021-07-04 07:52Tornio--Karunginjärvi Mustasaari lintutorni2
2021-07-03 13:28Burgas--Sea Garden
2021-07-10 06:30IBA--Bafa Gölü--Doğu (E)
2021-07-26 06:00Raahe--Maivaperä
2021-07-04 17:46Karstula--Humppi Iso-Korpinen lintutorni
2021-07-01 16:55Tornio Kaupunginlahti1
2021-07-26 08:48IBA Güllük Korfezi--Milas Tuzla--sulak alanlar2
2021-07-21 06:03Raahe--Pitkäkari lintutorni3
2021-07-19 05:23Pomorie Lake--Salt Museum Area1
2021-07-24 07:30Pomorie--Shoreline1
2021-07-25 05:50Raahe--Pattijokisuu
2021-07-06 07:22Tornio--Raumonjärvi Hakaniitty lintutorni2
2021-07-20 09:41Sozopol--Old Town and Harbour Area2
2021-07-04 16:42Yatata Nature Reserve1
2021-07-22 09:00Ruskis pohjoisniitty Lintutorni, Porvoo9
2021-06-28 07:05Kemi--Kiikeli Lintutorni3
2021-06-29 07:13Keminmaa--Kallinkangas lintutorni1
2021-07-10 07:40Mert Gölü--güney8
2021-07-22 12:08Varna--Primorski Park2
2021-07-12 16:40Longosphere Glamping4
2021-07-23 19:36Veleka River Mouth3
2021-07-11 06:20Mert Gölü--genel area15
2021-07-01 13:36Marmara Gölü ÖKA
2021-07-03 14:38Gölcük Gölü, Ödemiş
2021-07-22 18:00Altaelvmunningen11
2021-07-03 08:55Kemi--Tuhka-allas2
2021-06-28 09:23Kemi--Kattilalahti lintutorni1
2021-07-16 06:00Gavouras River Mouth (Rhodes)20
2021-07-24 08:39Keminmaa--Elijärvi2
2021-07-15 10:30silivri kale park kafe2
2021-07-01 19:39Luha matkarada2
2021-07-23 15:00Yolağazı Köyü5
2021-07-24 09:49Вилейское вдхр.--у д. Сосенка (Vileiskaje Reservoir--near Sosenka village)7
2021-07-18 10:25Заславское вдхр.--пляж 6 (Zaslaŭskaje Reservoir--beach 6)5
2021-07-25 09:14о.п. Минское море (Minskaje Mora station)3
2021-07-21 11:15Liminka--Virkkula N lintutorni3
2021-07-24 05:00ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan5
2021-07-24 06:25Заславское вдхр.--Семков Городок (Zaslaŭskaje Reservoir--Siomkaŭ Haradok)2
2021-07-15 17:31лесопарк Медвежино (Miadzviežyna Park)2
2021-07-18 17:00Bahşayış seddesi15
2021-07-26 14:26Büyükçekmece Gölü--Mimar Sinan Köprüsü
2021-06-30 17:44р. Свислочь--пер. Канатный (Svislač River--Kanatny Ln.)4
2021-07-02 16:12Парк им. М. Горького (Gorky Park)6
2021-07-10 06:08Серебряный лог (Srebrany Loh)
2021-07-10 06:06Лошицкий парк (Lošycki Park)2
2021-07-08 09:33Цнянское вдхр. (Cnianskaje Reservoir)6
2021-07-01 09:03Sazlıdere Barajı--Sazlıbosna5
2021-07-09 10:17Минск--Полоцкий парк (Minsk--Polacki Park)25
2021-07-18 08:34Terkos Gölü--Durusu Köyü Kıyısı6
2021-07-26 11:39Слепянская водная система--Комплекс Олимпийского резерва (Sliapianka Water System--Olympic Reserve Sports Facilities)4
2021-07-05 13:57Olimpic Reserves Complex1
2021-06-30 19:41Yalçın Çiftçioğlu Parkı2
2021-07-10 12:05Пруды по ул. Свислочская--ponds in Svislačskaja St.1
2021-06-27 16:45Музей валунов (Boulders Museum)3
2021-07-24 06:00Buldan Süleymanlı Yayla Gölü105
2021-07-21 10:30Florya Atatürk Ormanı
2021-07-04 11:00Besalma7
2021-07-13 18:00Ağaçlı Gölet12
2021-07-25 17:46Дубровское вдхр. (Dubraŭskaje Reservoir)2
2021-07-04 09:06Comrat lake3
2021-07-21 08:00Belgrad Neşet Suyu2
2021-07-26 18:15Belgrad Ormanı--Neşet suyu
2021-07-16 11:25Gulhane Parkı20
2021-07-15 09:41Sultanahmet1
2021-07-04 08:11Ciucur-Mingir Lake2
2021-07-03 13:00Boğaziçi (Güney), Karaköy-Kadıköy vapuru20
2021-07-26 18:30İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü
2021-06-29 09:00Fethipaşa Korusu
2021-07-03 17:34Hacıosman Korusu5
2021-06-28 07:47Kinaliada
2021-07-13 17:57Validebağ Korusu16
2021-07-13 15:00Emirgan Korusu3
2021-07-19 18:20Rumelifeneri Köyü2
2021-07-04 13:18Büyükada--genel area5
2021-07-21 10:09Grădina Botanică1
2021-07-05 06:09Uludağ MP--genel area20
2021-07-20 18:48Razeni Dam2
2021-07-07 15:45ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü6
2021-07-17 09:40Patara Karadere Plajı
2021-06-30 13:10Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni2
2021-07-23 13:30Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni2
2021-07-04 08:09Kocaeli-Gebze-Osman Yılmaz Mah.3
2021-07-07 08:20Hersek Lagünü
2021-07-11 05:07Danube Delta Biosphere Reserve--Bird Sanctuary
2021-07-17 07:59Kaş
2021-06-28 14:04Kenkävero Lintutorni, Mikkeli3
2021-07-06 13:03bursa-iznik gölü kosks 11-iznik merkez2
2021-07-25 09:18Ultima Frontiera
2021-06-29 18:40Enonkylä Kuvaja Lintutorni, Vaala1
2021-07-02 12:00Kajaani--Ojanperä, Lantonnevan pellot2
2021-07-02 11:13Kajaani--Önkkörinlammen lintutorni1
2021-07-21 10:45Elmalı4
2021-07-25 11:24Avlan Gölü35
2021-07-10 07:30Akdağ - Tokalı kanyonu
2021-07-17 09:50Çalköy Göleti
2021-06-29 01:00Otanmäen lintuvesiallas Pikkusirri Lintutorni, Kajaani
2021-07-10 17:46Keskin Barajı
2021-07-15 10:00Mollaköy Göleti
2021-07-26 20:16Eskisehir-Tülomsaş6
2021-07-17 17:10Aglasun - Sagalassos Lodge and area
2021-07-05 18:53Boğaçay - Antalya4
2021-07-09 09:00Tuzla Mahallesi5
2021-07-05 10:50Софіївка (Sofiivka)1
2021-07-04 11:59Lappeenranta--Joutseno, Konnunsuo mutka lintutorni2
2021-07-25 05:37Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)5
2021-07-11 07:33Куяльницький лиман--мис на зах. від Корсунців (Kuyalnik Estuary--cape W of Kirsuntsi)1
2021-07-17 09:38Кинь-Ґрусть парк (Kyn'-Grust' Park)12
2021-07-17 14:05Пушкіна парк (Pushkin Park)12
2021-07-10 17:05Efteni Gölü5
2021-07-03 09:35Володимирська Гірка (Volodymirs'ka Hill)
2021-07-25 14:00Труханів острів (Trukhaniv island)2
2021-06-28 13:20Муромець парк (Muromets Park)6
2021-07-04 08:15Голосіївський НПП--Конча-Заспа (Holosiivskyi NP--Koncha-Zaspa)
2021-07-01 11:37Національний ботсад імені М. М. Гришка НАН України (MM Hryshko National Botanical Garden)
2021-07-02 09:18Гідропарк (Hydropark)
2021-07-02 13:41Перемога парк (Peremoha Park)10
2021-06-28 15:45Осокорки--луки (Osokorky--meadows)
2021-06-27 12:45Партизанської Слави парк (Partizan Glory Park)12
2021-06-29 06:59Abant Gölü13
2021-07-03 17:38Заказник Лебяжий (Lebyazhiy Wildlife Sanctuary)
2021-07-24 09:11Пляж поселка Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora Beach)
2021-07-09 06:30River Nile Kayaking near Marakeb (مراكب مارينا)11
2021-07-18 05:00Parikkala--Siikalahti
2021-07-17 15:30Parikkala--Siikalahti lintutorni2
2021-07-12 17:40Sorkun Köyü
2021-07-12 08:35Yeniçağa gölü
2021-07-18 09:10Гатчина (Gatchina General Area)5
2021-07-05 14:00Filyos Deltası
2021-07-10 14:00Çaycuma/Filyos Irmağı Sazlıkları50
2021-06-27 20:06Парк Новознаменка (Park Novoznamenka)
2021-07-03 16:27Kanonerskiy Ostrov (Kanonerskiy Island)6
2021-06-27 15:08Елагин Остров (Yelagin Island)3
2021-07-23 07:51Александровский сад (Alexander Garden)13
2021-07-20 08:44Исаакиевский сквер (Saint Isaak's Garden)1
2021-07-25 15:00Шуваловский парк (Shuvalovskiy park)1
2021-07-24 12:06Александровский Парк (Aleksandrovskiy Park)22
2021-07-11Парк Сосновка (Park Sosnovka)
2021-07-25 11:14Павловский парк (Pavlovskiy Park)1
2021-06-30 19:00Kathikas (Κάθικας) (Village)1
2021-07-14 14:3930-річчя Перемоги парк (30th Anniversary of Victory Park)8
2021-07-16 09:42Парк Сосновий Гай (Pine Forest Park)2
2021-07-24 10:54Ржевский Лесопарк (Rzhevskiy Lesopark)
2021-06-29 18:20Парк культуры и отдыха на о. Чухонка (Chukhonka island Park)7
2021-07-03 17:35станція Панське (РЗД) (RZD Panske Station)9
2021-07-17 09:52Asprokremmos Dam (Φράγμα Ασπρόκρεμμου)--Wood2
2021-06-28 09:50Mamak Millet Bahçesi8
2021-07-03 05:40Luxor--Colossi of Memnon3
2021-07-01 14:50Karnak Temple and Sacred Lake الكرنك البحيره المقدسه2
2021-07-21 07:30Karaköprü mevkii1
2021-07-26 15:40Larnaca (Λάρνακας) Sewage Works
2021-07-26 11:00Oroklini Lake (Λίμνη Ορόκλινης)
2021-07-15 12:00Гафостров (Gafostrov)2
2021-06-28 14:00Криворізький ботанічний сад (Kryvyi Rih Botanical Gardens)5
2021-07-18 06:02IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area2
2021-07-24 06:21IBA Göksu Deltasi--Kuş Cenneti Mevkii7
2021-07-05 07:00El Gouna5
2021-07-12 08:00Çamlıyayla
2021-06-30 17:29Re'im resevoir מאגר רעים2
2021-07-24 05:40Zikim Beach==חוף זיקים30
2021-07-24 10:46Shikma Reservoir מאגר שיקמה10
2021-07-08 06:16Celia's hide המסתור של סיליה2
2021-07-23 06:20Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור2
2021-06-28 11:21Wadi Habesor hanging bridge נחל הבשור הגשר התלוי8
2021-07-05 07:38Nizzana Military Base WTP ביוב מפרשית1
2021-07-13 12:10Ashdod Marina מרינה אשדוד2
2021-07-02 06:00Yavne-Yam=יבנה-ים40
2021-07-23 12:08Palmachim Beach NP גן לאומי חוף פלמחים10
2021-07-09 17:01Sorek Stream estuary שפך נחל שורק40
2021-07-23 12:19Bizzat HaShoreq NR== ביצת השורק1
2021-07-26 09:20Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון2
2021-07-01 06:07Independence Park תל אביב גן העצמאות20
2021-07-07 18:04Reading Park פארק רידינג5
2021-07-13 05:55Be'er Sheva River - Sandgrouse Drinking Site2
2021-07-03 06:02Park HaYarkon (west section) פארק הירקון ספורטק6
2021-07-25 05:47Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב23
2021-07-23 10:01Timorim מט"ש תימורים4
2021-06-29 09:51Apollonia National Park גן לאומי אפולוניה4
2021-07-05 14:00Menachem Begin Park TLV פארק מנחם בגין תל אביב15
2021-07-12 06:28Rosh Tzippor Birdwatching Center מרכז צפרות ראש ציפור10
2021-07-25 09:00Tel Aviv University Zoological Gardens גן זואולוגי אוניברסיטת תל אביב27
2021-07-15 06:37Hasharon Reserve גן לאומי חוף השרון6
2021-07-11 14:30Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון5
2021-07-02 06:06Khafetz Khayim Reservoir מאגרי חפץ חיים6
2021-07-23 07:30Herzliya Park שמורת הבאסה הרצליה3
2021-07-06 16:46Park Leumi הפארק הלאומי רמת גן30
2021-07-03 18:25Kfar HaRif reservoir מאגר כפר הרי"ף1
2021-07-01 17:02Zoological Center TLV-Ramat Gan==הגן הזואולוגי תל אביב-רמת גן30
2021-07-24 06:00Ariel Sharon Park פארק אריאל שרון3
2021-07-15 18:53מאגרי תימנה8
2021-07-24 07:30Tehila park==גינת תהילה4
2021-07-26 05:15Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג2
2021-07-07 13:40Bar Ilan University אוניברסיטת בר אילן2
2021-07-25 06:28Alexander Stream estuary שפך נחל אלכסנדר5
2021-07-26 05:30Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם4
2021-07-10 06:15Gedor Beach NR שמורת חוף גדור8
2021-07-07 09:42Nafha Vineyards חוות נפחא11
2021-07-21 07:54Tzuba--Shoresh Reservoir מאגר צובה שורש6
2021-07-17 09:12Gal'on fields שדות גלאון6
2021-07-25 06:01Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה7
2021-07-22 16:05Ben Gurion memorial park פארק קבר בן גוריון2
2021-06-27 19:30Sde Boker fields שדה צין15
2021-07-21 06:37Mikne Hill תל מיקנה4
2021-07-12 18:05Tel Itshak Reservoir==מאגר תל יצחק7
2021-07-26 07:13Taninim Hill תל תנינים7
2021-07-23 07:35Taninim Stream NR שפך נחל תנינים
2021-07-25 06:32Ma'agan Michael beach חוף מעגן מיכאל2
2021-07-15 06:00Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע4
2021-07-23 22:28Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל5
2021-07-16 05:40Hanegev Brigade monument park פארק אנדרטת חטיבת הנגב3
2021-07-13 05:48Einot Gibton NR שמורת עינות גיבתון15
2021-07-01 09:25Tel Lakhish תל לכיש1
2021-07-26 07:42Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)20
2021-07-14 06:30Ben Gurion Airport נמל התעופה בן גוריון4
2021-07-19 05:30Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי20
2021-07-24 16:50Nahsholim beach חוף נחשולים50
2021-07-22 06:50Hod Hasharon Ecological Park פארק אקולוגי הוד השרון17
2021-07-07 09:24Anot Reservoir מאגר ענות2
2021-06-29 05:25Na'an Reservoir מאגר נען2
2021-07-17 07:11Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים5
2021-07-24 18:37Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה8
2021-07-11 06:00Dor-ha-Bonim Beach Reserve שמורת חוף דור הבונים6
2021-07-20 18:20Atlit saltpans - southern section בריכות המלח עתלית - גוש דרומי4
2021-07-26 07:07Haogen Fishponds==בריכות העוגן11
2021-07-20 18:35Atlit saltpans - northern section בריכות המלח עתלית - גוש צפוני5
2021-07-13 17:58Shikmona Hill תל שקמונה13
2021-07-13 18:15Binyamina Quarry (not active) מחצבת בנימינה הנטושה20
2021-07-19 08:41Ramat HaNadiv Gardens (Zichron Yaakov) גני רמת הנדיב3
2021-07-21 05:13Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר5
2021-07-21 13:00Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות14
2021-07-21 19:08Stella Maris סטלה מאריס10
2021-07-08 14:31Bat Galim promenade טיילת בת גלים5
2021-07-25 09:58Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל6
2021-07-26 08:20Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל3
2021-07-20 09:53Aladaglar MP--genel area4
2021-07-26 08:49Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה4
2021-07-15 11:26Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם7
2021-07-10 10:10Carmel Hai Bar Reserve שמורת חי בר כרמל10
2021-07-03 14:00Lower Wadi Shilo נחל שילה תחתון1
2021-06-28 18:26Wadi Bet Arif==נחל בית עריף5
2021-07-09 10:00Neve Nof orchard מטע נוה נוף1
2021-07-11 09:29Oranit==אורנית1
2021-07-16 07:17ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı MP
2021-07-16 18:00Ta'oz (Latrun) Reservoir==(מאגר תעוז (לטרון5
2021-07-20 06:30Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות12
2021-07-17 16:28Teomim Cave מערת התאומים10
2021-07-26 19:05Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ2
2021-06-27 08:12Ein Afek NR שמורת טבע עין אפק3
2021-07-05 07:02Oranim Academic College == מכללת אורנים4
2021-06-29 18:04Hatayasim Mt. הר הטייסים5
2021-07-09 06:02Mishmar Haemek Reservoir מאגר משמר העמק5
2021-07-02 08:19Kfar Etzion-water treatment pools מט"ש כפר עציון1
2021-07-23 16:40Havutlu2
2021-07-19 18:04Susiya==סוסיא2
2021-07-06 07:35Elazar אלעזר6
2021-07-10 07:01Bet Zayit Reservoir מאגר בית זית2
2021-07-24 09:35עין לבן Ein Lavan10
2021-07-08 06:00נחל עין כרם16
2021-07-26 06:30Environmental Education Center טליתא קומי1
2021-07-14 11:00The Tisch Family Zoo גן החיות התנכי20
2021-07-11 06:16Ein Yael עין יעל10
2021-07-11 06:45Утлюцький лиман--півн. гирло каналу (Utlyuts'kyi Lyman--N mouth of the canal)9
2021-07-22 16:20Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים20
2021-07-24 07:27Jerusalem Botanical Garden הגנים הבוטניים ירושלים
2021-07-25 07:25Wohl's rose garden גן הורדים ע"ש וואהל10
2021-07-22 06:50Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים23
2021-07-22 06:36Valley of the Cross עמק המצלבה6
2021-06-27 06:57San Simon Park, Jerusalem פארק סן סימון6
2021-07-26 16:49Mamilla Pool and cemetery בית קברות ובריכת ממילא10
2021-06-30 18:57Mt. Scopus Botanical Gardens2
2021-07-26 18:49Сквер 6-ї лікарні (6th city hospital garden square)4
2021-07-08 12:21Vardø--Sandvika8
2021-07-16 14:00Mt. Kabir הר כביר2
2021-06-27 06:30רכס איתמר3
2021-07-04 06:43Mt. Meron Horvat Hamama campsite הר מירון חניון חורבת חממה3
2021-07-05 08:00Herbat Bek==חירבת בק2
2021-07-13 06:00Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים6
2021-07-21 09:00Mt. Meron Hapisga trail הר מירון שביל הפסגה10
2021-07-15 07:32Mt. Meron הר מירון1
2021-07-22 18:00Ein Mabu'a עין מבוע2
2021-07-24 09:12מאגר חרוד - Harod Reservoir2
2021-07-24 08:00Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף5
2021-07-16 12:48Dalton Lake מאגר דלתון4
2021-07-09 05:57Wadi Malha NR15
2021-07-13 05:45Bezek Reservoir מאגר בזק4
2021-07-10 08:16Sirin Plateau רמת סירין2
2021-07-01 19:00Sde Eliyahu Reservoir מאגר שדה אליהו14
2021-06-30 09:10Kelakh sewage farm מט"ש קלח5
2021-07-09 10:54Tovlan landfill site אס"פ טובלן14
2021-07-16 06:00Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי4
2021-07-09 17:04Nahal Avuka==נחל אבוקה10
2021-07-16 08:18Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים3
2021-07-10 17:26Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע12
2021-07-16 08:08Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי5
2021-07-24 06:55Alfalfa south of Tel Saharon אספסת מדרום לתל סהרון5
2021-07-15 12:03Capernaum גן לאומי כפר נחום3
2021-07-19 11:41Neve Ur Fishponds בריכות נווה אור2
2021-07-10 10:15Gesher fishponds בריכות גשר5
2021-07-03 21:25Maoz Hayim fields שדות מעוז חיים2
2021-07-24 07:12Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין6
2021-07-10 07:45Scenic Route Jordan River==דרך נוף גאון הירדן12
2021-07-04 15:15Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין50
2021-07-15 10:58Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה1
2021-07-16 07:39Mar Chaaya3
2021-07-23 09:30Bteha בטייחה10
2021-07-04 13:30Jordan Park פארק הירדן30
2021-07-02 10:15Dan 'Bayit' fishponds בריכות דגים דן 'בית'3
2021-07-02 12:24Ammiq--forest above village (restricted access--contact Skaff Estate)1
2021-07-16 06:53Orvim Reservoir מאגר עורבים3
2021-07-02 18:23Tal Znoub6
2021-07-02 07:21Slope above Majdal Shams סביבת מג'דל שמס2
2021-07-03 07:12Ammiq Wetland (restricted access--contact Skaff Estate)8
2021-07-20 12:45Gamla Nature Reserve שמורת גמלא1
2021-07-19 16:15טיילת נטור חספין3
2021-07-01 17:18Mt. Hermonit Reserve שמורת הר חרמונית1
2021-07-19 11:45Hital Reservoir מאגר חיטל25
2021-07-13 16:30Bney Israel Reservoir מאגר בני ישראל100
2021-07-23 06:20Milleyha ve sahil şeridi1
2021-07-23 11:12Kızılırmak Deltası Kuş Cenneti Genel Alan
2021-07-22 07:08Jerash--Sayl highway crossing1
2021-07-23 18:26Kızılırmak Deltası -- Cernek Gölü
2021-07-16 16:52Amik Baraj Gölü4
2021-06-29 07:40Саржин Яр (Sarzhyn Yar)3
2021-07-09 06:08Сіверський Донець р.--між Черкаський Бишкин та Суха Гомільша (Sivers'kyi Donets--btw. Cherkas'kyi Byshkyn and Sukha Homil'sha)4
2021-06-29 12:03Söğütdere Afşin K.Maraş1
2021-07-25 07:00Сіверський Донець/Гнилиця (Sivers'kyi Donets/Hnylytsya)10
2021-06-30 17:08ATLAS KARESİ 37SCC3330
2021-07-24 15:05Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)8
2021-07-07 14:37Тверь--Улица Седых (Tver--Ivana Sedykh Street)1
2021-07-07 19:37Тверь--Городской сад (Tver--Gorodskoy Sad)1
2021-07-17 16:20Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti3
2021-07-05 16:56Hancağız Barajı15
2021-07-24 16:00Деревня Лыщево и окрестности (Lyshchovo village environs)20
2021-07-18 17:00СНТ Ленинградец (Leningradetz)1
2021-07-05 16:00Malatya: Yazıhan: Fethiye köyü
2021-07-13 12:00Kadiruşağı
2021-07-25 13:02Лохин Остров (Lokhin Ostrov)6
2021-07-21 10:18Подушкинский лес - Трехгорка (Podushkinskii Forest - Trehgorka)4
2021-07-04 11:37Колхозная (Kolkhoznaya General Area)6
2021-07-10 07:40Парк Крылатские холмы (Krylatskiye Kholmy Park)4
2021-07-12 07:33Серебряный Бор (Serebryaniy Bor)30
2021-07-18 16:39Большой Строгинский затон (Strogino Backwater)2
2021-07-17 06:58Щукинский Полуостров (Shukinskiy Peninsula)4
2021-07-03 08:40Гребной канал в Крылатском (Krylatskoye Rowing Canal)4
2021-07-04 10:33Парк Северное Тушино (Severnoye Tushino Park)2
2021-06-30 11:58Парк Фили (Fili Park)2
2021-07-17 07:40Лесопарк Покровское-Стрешнево (Pokrovskoye-Streshnevo Lesopark)6
2021-07-03 19:40Парк 50-летия Октября (Park of the 50th Anniversary of October)9
2021-07-15 12:39Пустырь У Ломоносовского Корпуса МГУ (Wasteland Near Lomonosov Housing Of MSU)10
2021-07-13 12:33Сквер за зданием МГУ (Small Park after MSU building)4
2021-07-24 09:22Воробьевы Горы (Vorobievy Gory)12
2021-07-11 13:35Битцевский Лес (Bitsevskiy Wood)3
2021-07-14 07:00Erecek
2021-06-27 09:00Главный Ботанический Сад--У Лабораторного корпуса (Moscow Main Botanical Garden--Near Laboratory Building)1
2021-07-03 08:24Между Крутитской набережной и Симоновским Валом (Between Krutitskaya naberezhnaya and Simonovskiy Val)1
2021-07-20 17:22Парк Царицыно--Восточная Часть (Tsaritsyno Park--East Part)12
2021-07-24 07:30Нижний Царицынский Пруд--ЮВ Берег И Окрестрности (Lower Tsaritsino Pond--SE Part)
2021-07-20 10:16Нижний Царицынский Пруд (Nizhniy Tzaritzinskiy Prud)2
2021-07-12 13:28Парк Лефортово (Lefortovo Park)10
2021-07-21 05:56Парк Кузьминки (Kuzminki Park)2
2021-07-23 08:00Измайловский Парк (Izmailovsky Park)1
2021-07-03 08:59Лосиный остров -- Яуза (Losiny Ostorv -- Yauza river)3
2021-06-28 09:41Измайловский парк--Северный вход (Izmaylovo--Northern entrance)3
2021-07-08 11:30Национальный Парк Лосиный Остров--Московскообластная часть (Losiny Ostrov National Park--Moskovskaya Oblast Part)2
2021-07-04 09:04Медвежьи Озера (Medvezhii Ozera)7
2021-07-11 18:00Родники (Rodniki)20
2021-07-04 16:10Леониха (Leonikha)
2021-07-06 11:20Озеро Бисерово (Ozero Biserovo)1
2021-07-10 12:52Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)1
2021-07-23 08:00Karadağ Yaylası1
2021-07-06 06:20Аксеново (Aksenovo)2
2021-07-15 08:00Гжель (Gzhel)1
2021-07-22 10:23Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)3
2021-07-24 14:40Коломна (Kolomna General Area)2
2021-07-13 15:14Адлер--Пруды на Старообрядческой ул. (Adler--Ponds on Staroobriadcheskaya str.)2
2021-07-17 07:53Дединовская Пойма (Dedinovo Floodplains)3
2021-07-10 07:00IBA Dogu Karadeniz Daglari--Sivrikaya2
2021-07-12 09:45Yukarı Kavrun5
2021-07-01 19:00Озеро Лакаш (Lakash Lake)3
2021-07-07 07:12Tabatskuri Lake2
2021-07-03 13:27Abuli fortress/Patara Abuli1
2021-07-20 10:45Truso Gorge6
2021-07-09 11:17Trail from Gergeti Triniti Church to Chkheri River source1
2021-07-21 07:05Lake Lisi and Green Zone19
2021-07-16 10:30Tbilisi--9 April Park1
2021-07-16 10:00Dry Bridge Market2
2021-07-09 09:15Ponichala Reserve10
2021-07-22 14:30Tbilisi International Airport1
2021-07-19 18:13Елань (Elan)5
2021-07-15 07:47Tehran--National Botanical Garden9
2021-07-13 16:52Tehran--Laleh Park15
2021-07-03 07:00Qezel Qalee Park16
2021-06-28 16:31Tehran--Shahr City Park
2021-07-02 07:27Shemshak-Dizin Road--Spiral Curves Area2
2021-07-16 09:45Qanbarabad--General Area1
2021-07-08 06:31Tehran--Darabad Mountains--General Area تهران--دارآباد‎ کوه ها28
2021-07-21 07:02Tehran--Police Park--North of Esteqlad Blvd36
2021-06-27 06:03Atyrau--Ural River20
2021-06-30 05:23Behshahr--Abbasabad Reservoir مخزن اب
2021-07-15 05:56Ижевск--Пляж (Izhevsk--Beach)20
2021-07-15 04:58Ижевск--Ижевский Пруд у Проезда Дерябина (Izhevsk--Izhevskiy Prud Near Proezd Deryabina)1
2021-07-04 16:39Ижевск--Окрестности Стадиона Зенит (Izhevsk--Zenit Stadium Environs)2
2021-07-01 09:30Ижевск--Культбаза (Izhevsk--Kultbaza)1
2021-07-19 06:55Река Кама--Остров Докшанка (Kama River--Dokshanka Island)3
2021-07-10 09:46Екатеринбург--Отстойники Северных очистных сооружений (Ekaterinburg--Sumps of Nothern Filtration Station)
2021-07-03 07:39Екатеринбург--Озеро Калиновские разрезы (Ekaterinburg--Kalinovskiye razrezy lake)
2021-07-11 10:00Сухой Лог--Гора (Sukhoy Log--Hill)