The hooded crow (Corvus cornix) (also called hoodie) is a Eurasian bird species in the Corvus genus. Widely distributed, it is also known locally as Scotch crow, Danish crow, and grey crow (in Slavic languages, Ireland and Denmark). Found across Northern, Eastern, and Southeastern Europe, as well as parts of the Middle East, it is an ashy grey bird with black head, throat, wings, tail, and thigh feathers, as well as a black bill, eyes, and feet. Like other corvids, it is an omnivorous and opportunistic forager and feeder.

It is so similar in morphology and habits to the carrion crow (Corvus corone), for many years they were considered by most authorities to be geographical races of one species. Hybridization observed where their ranges overlapped added weight to this view. However, since 2002, the hooded crow has been elevated to full species status after closer observation; the hybridisation was less than expected and hybrids had decreased vigour. Within the hooded crow species, four subspecies are recognized, with one, the Mesopotamian crow, possibly distinct enough to warrant species status itself.
Hooded Crow
Date Location Count
2021-04-21 10:22Brandon Point4
2021-05-06 12:17Inishbofin Island2
2021-04-19 16:27Omey Island2
2021-04-23 15:21Aillebrack4
2021-04-23 12:18Truska6
2021-05-08 13:08Sky Road Loop--Lower Sky Road2
2021-05-08 13:55Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay2
2021-04-26 10:28Ross Beach4
2021-04-20 09:54Clare Island20
2021-05-08 07:30Cape Clear Island
2021-05-08 16:29Ballynahinch Lough & Castle1
2021-04-25 13:36Finish Island2
2021-05-02 11:45Inishmore (Inis Mór)1
2021-05-05 11:37Inishmore--Black Fort2
2021-05-08 13:11Inishmore--Kilronan6
2021-05-11 13:23Lehanagh Lough1
2021-05-15 08:00Clahane2
2021-04-26 10:00Doolin Pier2
2021-04-17 17:56Loughaunbeg20
2021-04-19 14:54Rusheen Bay5
2021-05-08 12:45Rostaff Turlough (Lough Turide)
2021-04-20 10:44Lough Corrib--Coolanillaun2
2021-04-25 10:04Shrule Turlough
2021-05-08 14:10South Park & Mutton Island Causeway2
2021-04-24 12:15Lough Corrib--Angliham2
2021-05-08 14:00Nimmos Pier1
2021-05-02 07:27Muckrush3
2021-04-25 09:30Tawin Island8
2021-05-08 20:28Lough Atalia2
2021-04-18 14:25Lough Corrib--Coarsefield16
2021-05-08 19:11Baranny
2021-05-08 08:10Ballyloughane
2021-05-08 06:27Merlin Park14
2021-05-08 13:20Rinville Park and Woods10
2021-04-22 11:40Rahasane Turlough
2021-04-28 14:09Dunkettle4
2021-05-08 08:17Lough Beg Bird Reserve2
2021-05-15 17:45Harper's Island Wetlands2
2021-05-15 16:59Roches Point3
2021-04-26 14:39Ballybranagan Strand (including Ballyshane and Ballycroneen)3
2021-05-08 12:00Ballycotton Marsh
2021-04-26 07:21Clonfert Demesne80
2021-05-02 13:33Lough Boora Parklands--general area1
2021-05-15 16:29Knockaderry Reservoir1
2021-05-02 06:27Hook Head--general area7
2021-04-16 17:10Bannow Bay--estuary8
2021-05-08 15:00Ballynafagh Lake
2021-05-16 06:06Tacumshin Lake--general area
2021-05-09 18:00Lady's Island Lake2
2021-05-02 17:00Rosslare Backstrand4
2021-05-05 08:30Raven Wood NR5
2021-04-27 15:06Rubha Ardvule / Rubha Àird a' Mhuile2
2021-04-19 19:00Poulaphouca Reservoir--Threecastles30
2021-05-12 13:10Balranald RSPB Reserve
2021-05-13 15:02Loch Aineort--North Shore
2021-05-15 10:27Loch Druidibeag1
2021-05-15 10:50Wicklow Mountains NP--Coronation Plantation1
2021-04-17 15:24Bohernabreena Reservoirs and The Waterworks2
2021-05-12 12:52Sean Walsh Park
2021-05-14 12:43Cahore Marsh--general area
2021-05-16 12:20Waterstown Park2
2021-05-10 10:26Tymon Park
2021-04-17 10:55Trooperstown Wood4
2021-04-17 14:24Woodenbridge2
2021-04-25 12:48Lough Dan3
2021-05-08 10:29Phoenix Park4
2021-05-14 15:07Grenitote
2021-05-15 07:16Tolka Valley Park
2021-05-15 14:56River Avonmore North of Rathdrum1
2021-05-02 14:17Avoca (Village)
2021-05-11 18:06Langass Lodge and Wood1
2021-05-11 10:39Bushy Park
2021-05-12 14:30Trevilley1
2021-05-15 13:49St. Patrick's Cathedral and Park1
2021-05-08 16:35Vartry Reservoir--R765 Roundwood Bridge
2021-04-25 09:00Fairy Castle3
2021-04-19 15:08Vartry Reservoir--Main Embankment
2021-05-11 07:43St. Stephen's Green2
2021-05-09 18:34River Liffey in Dublin City1
2021-05-08 16:05Griffith Park1
2021-05-08 16:08Vartry Reservoir--South Embankment
2021-05-09 15:53Vartry Reservoir--Sally's Bridge5
2021-04-29 17:32Fairview Park2
2021-05-13 07:37University College Dublin--Main Lake1
2021-05-13 13:22University College Dublin--Upper Lake1
2021-05-04 16:00Powerscourt House and Gardens1
2021-05-13 12:45Irishtown Nature Park
2021-05-08 20:01Sandymount Strand & Merrion Gates10
2021-05-14 17:53Booterstown Marsh NR4
2021-05-08 19:18Idrone Terrace (South Dublin Bay viewpoint)25
2021-05-09 10:41Buckroney Dunes3
2021-05-13 13:45Great South Wall
2021-04-24 12:03Swords Estuary--Broadmeadows
2021-05-09 14:04Rathmichael Wood3
2021-05-08 17:38Cabinteely Park3
2021-05-08 18:24Clonkeen Park4
2021-05-13 12:08Mount Usher Gardens
2021-05-12 06:47North Bull Island NR--Wooden Bridge & Bull Wall2
2021-05-16 07:13Seapoint1
2021-05-14 17:42Kilbogget Park2
2021-05-08 06:19Honeypark1
2021-05-12 07:19Swords Estuary--general area4
2021-04-24 09:55North Bull Island NR--causeway
2021-05-08 14:29River Vartry at Hunter's Hotel
2021-05-02 13:49Turvey NR1
2021-04-24 14:51Woodbrook (Village)7
2021-05-13 11:03People's Park (Dún Laoghaire)
2021-05-06 10:30Roche's/Mullin's Hill9
2021-05-02 12:15Dun Laoghaire Harbour--East Pier1
2021-05-06 10:23Brittas Bay Beach
2021-05-08 12:17Bremore--fields and coast3
2021-05-13 13:52Killruddery House and Gardens
2021-05-02 11:01Rogerstown Estuary--Turvey Hide11
2021-04-24 10:50Sluice River Marsh
2021-05-15 18:28Port Oriel and Clogher Head
2021-04-18 10:59Killiney Beach7
2021-05-16 08:41Killoughter Lane2
2021-05-07 10:00Killiney Hill Park14
2021-05-08 20:00Broad Lough--general area1
2021-04-22 07:26Rogerstown Park1
2021-04-17 18:18Newcastle (Village)
2021-05-13 07:19Malahide Estuary--Corballis1
2021-05-13 11:48Coliemore Harbour
2021-05-10 14:30Dillon's Park
2021-05-16 09:24Rogerstown Estuary--Rogerstown Lane1
2021-05-05 10:40Newcastle Sea Road2
2021-05-08 17:31Greystones--South Beach2
2021-05-13 10:30Kilcoole Sea Road3
2021-05-08 12:52Five Mile Point
2021-05-15 16:24East Coast NR1
2021-04-24 06:02Ballygannon
2021-05-13 11:00Kilcoole--marsh and coast25
2021-05-03 16:29Wicklow Head5
2021-05-15 14:23Howth Harbour3
2021-05-08 15:33Skerries6
2021-05-15 12:18Howth Head3
2021-04-23 09:59Victoria Park1
2021-05-01 17:07Talisker Bay2
2021-05-08 19:21Isle of Rum
2021-05-06 11:45Glen Brittle2
2021-05-08 14:30Uig10
2021-05-08 09:39Stornoway Harbour
2021-05-09 08:58Borve, Isle of Lewis
2021-05-13 15:33Staffin Bay6
2021-05-05 13:00Garrafad Shore
2021-05-10 11:54Steinish--Pool of Steinish and Shore
2021-05-09 12:17Glenforsa2
2021-05-08 06:37Steinish--excluding shore1
2021-05-10 10:35North side of the Bràigh (Broad Bay)
2021-05-08 11:23Gásadalur1
2021-05-13 09:48Taynish NNR4
2021-05-09 10:15Arisaig
2021-04-29 08:14Butt of Lewis11
2021-05-10 15:15Loch Stiapabhat LNR
2021-05-08 12:21Sørvagur--inner bay and clay area6
2021-05-06 15:15Broadford Saltmarsh2
2021-04-21 14:44Tiumpan Loch / Loch an t-Siùmpain2
2021-04-21 15:00Loch Morar--West end1
2021-04-19 19:25Vatnsoyrar4
2021-05-09 11:43Add Estuary5
2021-05-08 10:21Sandavagur--shore and bay1
2021-04-30 20:38Corran Esplanade1
2021-05-04 12:04Ariundle Oakwood NNR2
2021-05-08 10:15Eidi--lake2
2021-04-23 08:06Kilbride Farm
2021-05-06 15:10The Wig1
2021-05-09 11:03South Stack RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-26 05:40Loch Feorlin
2021-05-10 08:00Calf of Man3
2021-04-25 16:58Kollafjørdur--bay and shore area14
2021-05-08 14:05Heimara Hálsavatn1
2021-05-14 14:08Sound1
2021-05-14 15:44Glendaruel
2021-04-17 14:30Grothusvatn3
2021-05-12 18:10Sandsvatn11
2021-04-25 18:30Funningsfjørður--village, coast area and inner bay3
2021-05-01 19:18Fleshwick2
2021-05-14 12:08Gjógv2
2021-05-06 12:00Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve1
2021-04-30 13:50Kirkjubøur--fields and sea N of village1
2021-04-30 14:00Kirkjubøur1
2021-04-17 13:20Stóravatn2
2021-05-14 13:26Baie ny Carrickey1
2021-05-09 15:10Úti á Bø4
2021-05-14 16:56Dalby Mountain1
2021-05-13 16:45Torshavn--Sandagerd2
2021-05-02 06:07Glen Rushen2
2021-05-08 20:10Torshavn--Vidarlundin (main park)4
2021-04-29 15:15Peel Hill -- general1
2021-04-19 15:55Peel Hill--north1
2021-04-17 17:00Skálafjørður--Ánirnar1
2021-05-08 11:20Torshavn--Skansin and Eik building5
2021-05-10 14:45Castletown1
2021-05-16 14:20Langness2
2021-05-08 15:50Skalavik--bay and harbor2
2021-05-10 14:49Derbyhaven2
2021-05-15 17:30Syðrugøta--bay, shore and village5
2021-04-24 12:51Glion Cam (called "the Devil's Elbow" in English)1
2021-05-05 14:00Norðragøta1
2021-04-25 13:30Nolsoy village--incl. harbor and surrounding fields2
2021-05-12 19:15Portencross1
2021-05-08 19:41Bishop's Dub1
2021-05-12 15:51Marine Drive1
2021-04-16 17:38Tromode Dam1
2021-05-08 17:27Douglas Bay1
2021-04-24 09:41Lhen2
2021-05-08 17:10Onchan Harbour1
2021-05-11 15:14Klaksvik--Uti i Grøv6
2021-05-08 16:11Ballannette Reserve2
2021-04-30 15:50Garwick Bay1
2021-05-09 20:27Lower Ballabeg (private site)1
2021-05-07 15:35Old Laxey--Beach & Harbour3
2021-04-25 14:00Ballaghennie Ayres1
2021-05-08 16:33Kimmeragh Farm1
2021-05-01 16:31Glascoe2
2021-05-08 14:29Ramsey--Harbour & Mooragh1
2021-04-18 15:08Ramsey--Vollan1
2021-04-30 19:11Loch Long--Arrochar2
2021-04-27 08:56Inversnaid RSPB Reserve--Woodland trail
2021-04-28 06:40Glen Affric NNR3
2021-04-24 09:30Svínoy--Western fields ands bay4
2021-04-24 11:40Svínoy--village area and bay7
2021-04-24 13:15Fugloyarhálsur8
2021-05-07 19:30Dawsholm Park1
2021-05-03 15:15Balnakeil Bay and Faraid Head2
2021-05-02 16:30Abriachan Forest Trust1
2021-05-02 14:15Blackfold1
2021-04-30 12:30Merkinch LNR
2021-04-20 20:45Kyle of Tongue and Tongue Bay1
2021-05-01 16:30Ashton Farm
2021-05-13 09:20Alturlie10
2021-05-09 13:05Insh Marshes NNR1
2021-05-13 12:42Udale Bay RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-30 16:30Easter and Wester Dalziel
2021-04-22 13:45Kildary Loch1
2021-04-24 14:00Tain Burn Mouth1
2021-04-23 09:30Whiteness Head
2021-05-11 17:15Nigg Ferry and the Sutors of Cromarty1
2021-05-01 12:15Loch Alvie1
2021-05-12 17:15Nigg Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide1
2021-05-13 14:30Dornoch Beach1
2021-04-26 13:49Nairn Seabank2
2021-04-30 09:00Cairngorms NP2
2021-04-29 12:15Lossiemouth Beach3
2021-05-09 13:45Dunnet Head RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-16 14:12Marwick Head RSPB Reserve
2021-05-08 08:41Stromness2
2021-05-16 13:35The Loons and Loch of Banks RSPB Reserve
2021-05-06 05:20Orkney Islands2
2021-05-06 13:05Duncansby Head--Duncansby Head Lighthouse2
2021-04-29 16:30Birsay Moors RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-05 12:53Cottascarth and Rendall Moss RSPB Reserve8
2021-05-16 08:58Hobbister RSPB Reserve
2021-05-15 10:24Sand of Wright and Dam of Hoxa
2021-05-15 08:41Peedie Sea3
2021-05-14 16:53Holm1
2021-05-15 18:08Mull Head1
2021-04-29 13:06Cresswell Pond NWT NR1
2021-05-01 12:05Ythan Estuary--The Snub Layby1
2021-05-08 08:00North Ronaldsay--Bird Observatory14
2021-05-03 04:55Whitburn Coastal Park1
2021-05-15 09:00Fair Isle
2021-05-06 08:00Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-08 08:47Loch of Spiggie RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-11 06:15Spurn Point NNR1
2021-05-11 12:39Leebitten1
2021-05-06 11:45Mousa2
2021-05-15 13:15Sand Water (near Weisdale)1
2021-04-28 15:30Voe1
2021-04-19 08:35Brei Wick3
2021-05-09 05:00Hunstanton Cliffs1
2021-05-11 11:27Toft Ferry Terminal Area1
2021-04-18 20:29Castelldefels--La Pava1
2021-05-11 13:11Uyeasound1
2021-05-11 17:48Hermaness NNR1
2021-05-16 11:27Burrafirth4
2021-05-07 16:37Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani2
2021-05-15 16:18Baltasound7
2021-05-14 12:36Out Skerries2
2021-04-17 13:31Skaw (Unst)1
2021-05-02 10:18Golta2
2021-05-01 06:26Herdla5
2021-05-05 15:12Tetti Lupo1
2021-05-16 06:09Kvitsøy20
2021-05-14 19:16Revtangen2
2021-05-13 17:58Orre--Orrestranden1
2021-05-09 16:52Reveparken2
2021-05-13 12:46Orre--Orrestranden sør (innsiden)1
2021-05-14 20:17Orrevatnet--Orreosen20
2021-05-08 12:00Obrestad havn3
2021-05-03 18:16Parco Vittime del rogo nello stabilmento ThyssenKrupp
2021-05-14 21:26Ergavatnet2
2021-05-08 13:46Orrevatnet--Horpestadosen vest5
2021-05-15 09:30Centro Cicogne di Racconigi3
2021-04-26 08:00Orrevatnet--Horpestadbukta12
2021-05-08 11:16Boreskogen15
2021-05-10 12:24Stagni di San Sebastiano4
2021-05-13 09:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina3
2021-05-15 15:07Horpestadvatnet5
2021-05-06 13:18Nesheimtjødna3
2021-05-11 18:27Ølberg--Vigdelvika2
2021-05-03 07:00Søylandsvatnet--nord5
2021-05-10 09:07Oasi di Crava-Morozzo2
2021-05-16 09:38Solavika--Regestranden10
2021-04-27 12:00Brunnavika8
2021-04-28 19:00Kolnes Sør9
2021-05-02 08:58Vistnes5
2021-05-07 09:19Grudavatnet--Vasshusvika2
2021-05-16 16:43Kvassheim2
2021-05-02 06:25Laghetti della Falchera5
2021-05-15 12:35Grudavatnet5
2021-04-30 17:20Børaunen3
2021-05-16 09:22Hafrsfjord--Strandnesvågen2
2021-05-16 14:06Hafrsfjord--Hagabukta2
2021-04-26 13:20Hafrsfjord--Sømmevågen2
2021-05-16 08:08Altopiano del Beinale10
2021-05-16 10:30Hålandsvatnet2
2021-05-03 12:40Hålandsvatnet--Krossberg2
2021-05-02 11:54Bjårvatnet--Bru4
2021-05-06 09:55Bjårvatnet2
2021-04-18 10:45Stora Stokkavatnet--sør4
2021-04-30 16:25Svartholsmyra2
2021-05-05 15:08Nesttunvatnet1
2021-04-22 18:58Litla Stokkavatnet8
2021-05-15 15:03Ullandhaug1
2021-05-14 15:29Mosvatnet2
2021-04-22 16:15Stavanger--Vannassen6
2021-05-15 15:00Stavanger sentrum1
2021-05-15 08:53Stavanger--Breiavatnet6
2021-04-18 15:00Hundvåg--Lundsneset6
2021-04-25 08:25Rogaland Arboret1
2021-04-26 18:00Talgje9
2021-04-17 10:00Kleivadalsvatnet5
2021-05-07 08:19Camerana / Parco Sorgenti Belbo3
2021-04-30 15:51Verrua Savoia5
2021-04-24 08:51Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva1
2021-05-06 08:41Cascina Spinola35
2021-05-02 07:58Palude di Roggia Fonna15
2021-05-15 05:55Palude di San Genuario (zona umida IWC, accesso regolamentato)
2021-05-02 12:26Centrale Enel Leri Galileo Ferraris
2021-04-30 12:36Risaia di Veneria Lignana5
2021-04-20 08:42Isolone di Oldenico6
2021-04-23 14:35Lista Fyr2
2021-04-28 08:05Lista--Vågsvollvika2
2021-05-07 09:50Lista--Gunnarsmyra2
2021-05-12 19:20Nordhasselvika--Sevika østre10
2021-05-13 18:10Slevdalsvannet2
2021-05-02 10:35Nordhasselvika10
2021-05-08 15:31Fuglevika5
2021-05-15 07:36Parco dei Lagoni di Mercurago5
2021-05-16 11:15Kviljoodden2
2021-05-08 16:30Palude Brabbia--Torretta e 'Agricola Paludi'1
2021-05-15 16:00Palude Brabbia--Torbiera di Inarzo10
2021-05-15 13:00Arnetta--Fitodepurazione10
2021-05-15 16:00Spiaggia di Nora2
2021-05-13 11:09Delta della Maggia--Terreni alla Maggia
2021-04-23 19:35Locarno--Chiesa Sant'Antonio1
2021-05-09 11:00Porto Antico - Genova3
2021-05-02 12:20Delta della Maggia (general area)5
2021-04-29 08:07Bolle di Magadino (area generale)2
2021-05-08 11:56Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola10
2021-05-06 10:14Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Foce Fiume Ticino1
2021-05-07 09:16Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa3
2021-05-08 07:11Bolle di Magadino--Nord1
2021-05-06 09:38Bolle di Magadino--Sud1
2021-05-08 11:10Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa2
2021-05-14 08:59Bolle di Magadino--Stallone1
2021-05-15 06:30Molentargius / Saline di Quartu Sant'Elena5
2021-05-08 12:28Bolle di Magadino--Fume Ticino4
2021-04-30 09:27Bolle di Magadino--Isella40
2021-05-02 10:20Øvre Furuåsen1
2021-05-06 12:36Riazzino20
2021-05-08 10:25Piano di Magadino--Pizzante2
2021-05-06 13:20Carona2
2021-04-20 17:42Piano di Magadino--Ramello1
2021-05-10 12:02Piano di Magadino (general area)
2021-05-05 18:05Città di Lugano1
2021-05-07 19:35Piano di Magadino--Demanio di Gudo3
2021-05-08 10:57Piano di Magadino--Lago Demanio6
2021-05-08 07:05Kjerkevågen7
2021-05-06 13:49Gudo (village)4
2021-05-04 15:17Piano di Magadino--Sant'Antonino fields3
2021-04-24 21:45Makkevika10
2021-05-09 14:30Monte Brè2
2021-04-30 08:00Piano di Magadino--campi di Giubiasco2
2021-05-07 11:30Monte Generoso2
2021-05-03 08:13Vigra3
2021-04-24 16:30Lago Mulino5
2021-05-16 09:25Parco delle Cave
2021-05-10 12:49Valderøya3
2021-05-08 09:13Rødberg3
2021-04-25 18:12Risaie di Basiglio7
2021-05-15 11:20Parco della Vettabbia10
2021-05-15 06:50Parco Gino Cassinis12
2021-04-22 09:25Cascina Cantalupo6
2021-05-15 05:52L'Acqua Tignese2
2021-04-17 07:00Cap Corse--sentier des douaniers2
2021-05-15 06:15Cava Centro Parco Segrate
2021-05-08 17:10Etang de Biguglia--Écomusée du Fortin14
2021-04-17 07:25Lago di Pusiano--Punta del Corno Rogeno10
2021-05-14 09:05Marais di Macinaggio (Palude di Macinaghju)5
2021-04-18 08:45RNC de l'Étang de Biguglia (RNC120) (Stagnu de Biguglia)2
2021-05-08 09:17Froeysland4
2021-05-03 18:00Lido di Varenna2
2021-05-12 11:25Jaabekk1
2021-05-02Lago di Sartirana2
2021-04-24 15:20Lago di Olginate2
2021-05-01 10:55Lanca di Comazzo4
2021-05-08 13:00Riserva Naturale Pian di Spagna e Lago di Mezzola10
2021-04-28 08:30Grønningen3
2021-05-12 14:03Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud30
2021-04-18 10:18Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Nord8
2021-05-08 07:41Cascina Rossa - Speziera - Carnesella3
2021-05-15 14:55Sylt--Wenningstedt-Braderup, offshore1
2021-05-07 18:55Strada per Agnadello12
2021-04-28 11:30Tipmosen3
2021-05-16 11:35Sylt--Braderuper Heide (NSG)1
2021-05-15 09:10Skallingen6
2021-04-29 07:10Filsø3
2021-04-29 09:45Tipperne--Værnengene7
2021-05-11 19:41Confluenza Fiume Trebbia / Fiume Po3
2021-05-15 14:45Myrthue1
2021-05-02 10:30Marbæk Plantage4
2021-05-02 10:15Sjelborg4
2021-05-16 08:05Sangvik jorder1
2021-05-11 17:00Tjomsemoen--Søgne fields4
2021-04-19 14:01Sønderho Sydstrand2
2021-05-07 04:13Agger Tange3
2021-05-08 05:45Flekkerøy--Bergenesodden1
2021-05-08 06:21Flekkerøy--Ansteins lighthouse1
2021-05-02 12:33Flekkerøy--Krossodden1
2021-05-11 12:00Juvre, Rømø2
2021-04-21 08:08Sandvigsbakken4
2021-05-08 08:08Mandø2
2021-05-09 08:30Klosterheden Plantage2
2021-04-27 12:20Vester Vedsted Forland1
2021-04-25 15:40Kammerslusen Ribe3
2021-04-26 06:18Gotteskoogsee1
2021-05-09 08:40Magisterkogen1
2021-05-08 09:39Reußenköge1
2021-05-12 10:30Torbiere del Sebino3
2021-04-28 11:06Molo di Viareggio2
2021-05-08 06:15Bocca di Serchio20
2021-04-26 10:00Hostrup / Tønder2
2021-05-05 16:04Bonifica di Vecchiano30
2021-05-07 16:40Lago di Massaciuccoli--Oasi LIPU5
2021-05-08 07:15Oasi di Bolgheri1
2021-05-02 12:43Le Bine1
2021-05-16 14:44Landvikstranda10
2021-05-12 15:10Vessøyjordene1
2021-04-28 15:59Parco delle Terme di Montecatini2
2021-05-14 12:59Han Vejleskjulet, Lund Fjord2
2021-05-01 11:39Bygholm Vejle4
2021-05-08 12:15Kongens Kær wetlands10
2021-04-23 14:49Riserva Statale Cornocchia1
2021-05-09 10:35Hammer Park1
2021-05-08 08:19Parco della Piana1
2021-05-14 08:00Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli
2021-04-23 10:12Augustenborg Fjord1
2021-05-16 10:59Lago di Peretola1
2021-05-08 11:01Parco delle Cascine1
2021-05-13 10:53Biotopo Taio di Nomi1
2021-05-09 09:07Piazza della Libertà1
2021-05-10 19:18Lungarno (Arno river)2
2021-05-10 18:40Eikredammen1
2021-05-08 06:00Oasi Faunistica impianto di fitodepurazione Le Meleghine
2021-05-14 15:56Bøjden Nor1
2021-04-19 15:07Inzinger Gaisau1
2021-05-14 09:15Lyø10
2021-05-07 08:45Skånemosen, Haastrup2
2021-05-08 08:25Gyldensteen Strand Langø Plantage7
2021-05-08 06:45Gyldensten Strand, Fresh Water4
2021-05-09 08:03Vasetvatnet1
2021-04-29 09:40Enge ved Nr. Broby2
2021-05-09 12:45Svanninge Bjerge2
2021-05-09 07:44Årslev Engsø
2021-05-15 15:35Area di riequilibrio ambientale di Baricella1
2021-04-23 15:30Sollerup Enge1
2021-05-01 12:45Saline di Tarquinia2
2021-05-04 09:45Parco Urbano Bassani4
2021-05-11 09:30Nakkebølle Inddæmning3
2021-04-22 14:05Brændegård Sø1
2021-05-09 11:00Ara della Regina
2021-05-03 08:13Egå Engsø
2021-05-03 06:15Milser Felder1
2021-05-12 18:55Syddansk Universitet5
2021-05-01 12:15Vejlen Tåsinge2
2021-05-12 11:45Noret Tåsinge1
2021-05-11 08:30Tolfa5
2021-05-15 07:30Valli di Argenta--settore Sud (south sector)8
2021-05-14 03:26Lille Vildmose4
2021-04-17 11:06Birkum Grusgrave1
2021-04-25 14:00Tryggelev Nor2
2021-04-25 11:10Gulstav Mose1
2021-04-30Mølen4
2021-05-09 16:27Palude di Torre Flavia2
2021-04-30Nevlunghavn2
2021-04-18 16:15Siø2
2021-05-12 10:22Tversted
2021-05-13 06:15Fyns Hoved23
2021-04-24 15:56Fiskumvannet2
2021-04-25 12:34Via delle Pagliete di Maccarese6
2021-05-05 07:50Vasche di Maccarese4
2021-04-29 16:30Valli di Comacchio--Boscoforte5
2021-05-16 09:52Knudshoved2
2021-05-10 08:49Parco Leonardo di Fiumicino2
2021-05-01 09:41Valli di Comacchio--Oasi Valle Furlana2
2021-05-09 18:00Jerup Strand & Strandenge5
2021-05-01 07:17Klåstadkilen4
2021-04-20 09:30Lago delle Nazioni3
2021-05-06 10:20Scannone di Volano2
2021-05-03 13:45Skagen Klitplantage1
2021-04-24 09:52Riserva Naturale di Decima Malafede25
2021-05-09 09:30Flagbakken10
2021-05-03 06:33Villa Borghese14
2021-05-08 15:54Foro Romano (Roman Forum)1
2021-04-30 10:40Palatino6
2021-05-08 22:53Gjennestadvannet3
2021-05-10 04:45Gjerrild Nordstrand Øst15
2021-04-16 16:00Isola Albarella
2021-05-12 06:23Villa Ada11
2021-05-10 04:40Gjerrild Nordstrand Øst, Knudshoved8
2021-05-14 08:14Parco della Caffarella18
2021-05-14 07:27Skagen Nordstrand
2021-05-05 10:45Batteriskoven2
2021-05-02 16:57Drammen--Bacheparken1
2021-05-05 07:00Skagen--Reservatet4
2021-05-08 11:45Sacca di Bottonera
2021-05-02 12:00Lenzen-Wustrower Elbniederung (NSG)
2021-05-16 05:24Grenen, Skagen2
2021-05-09 16:46via della Tenuta della Mistica4
2021-05-13 09:26Tevere-Farfa RN (Nazzano)5
2021-04-24 16:37Karlsrudtangen Naturreservat4
2021-05-06 06:20Holmestrand--Snekkestaddammen3
2021-05-02 15:40Rambower Torfmoor
2021-05-16 11:48Holmestrandsfjorden--Bjerkøya1
2021-04-25 11:03Synneren1
2021-05-12 15:04Sælabonn--Svarstadvika5
2021-05-15 09:16Vammen2
2021-04-27 11:04Porphyrlandschaft bei Gimritz (NSG)1
2021-04-22 07:10Presterødkilen
2021-05-01 12:26Brekke Gård området1
2021-05-08 17:42Bergerbukta2
2021-05-14 09:16Oasi del Farfa (Montopoli)4
2021-04-27 09:50Borrevannet
2021-04-25 09:08Steinsvika5
2021-05-07 16:57Tassenbacher Stausee/Reservoir & Environs1
2021-05-15 13:08Horten7
2021-04-18 07:00Tissø, enge i syd.2
2021-05-15 15:04Horten--Møringa og Møringbukta5
2021-05-04 19:11Tanumskogen1
2021-04-25 14:12Kiesgruben Wallendorf/Schladebach1
2021-05-08 08:50Lago di Fogliano5
2021-04-29 16:38Sandvikselva--Hamang2
2021-05-03 18:44Kadettangen2
2021-04-28 09:45Engervannet1
2021-05-03 19:16Kalvøya3
2021-05-12 11:50Grandefjæra naturreservat1
2021-05-08 06:19Caprolace--Pantani dell'Inferno4
2021-04-27 08:16Lago del Turano10
2021-04-28 13:00Fornebu--Storøya3
2021-04-17 16:30Røykenvik5
2021-04-20 17:00Rößling (NSG)2
2021-05-11 13:00Fornebu--Storøykilen3
2021-05-08 07:10Fornebu--uspesifisert7
2021-05-10 15:00Rossnesbukta
2021-05-11 13:00Fornebu--Nansenparken5
2021-05-02 15:04Litlvatnet naturreservat2
2021-05-16 12:50Fornebu--Fjordparkdammen2
2021-04-21 11:58Lysaker3
2021-05-06 16:25Kråkstadfjorden4
2021-05-07 10:38Nesoddtangen2
2021-05-16 06:31Ørland--Brekstadfjæra10
2021-05-15 06:20Kongemose, Store Åmose5
2021-04-20Røa2
2021-05-12 18:07Mærradalen--nedre4
2021-05-04 09:35Bygdøy--Hengsenga3
2021-05-16 14:10Hovsfjæra Fuglefredningsområde6
2021-04-28 18:39Bygdøy Kongsgård1
2021-05-10 12:08Smestaddammen--øvre2
2021-05-08 13:18Tryvannstua1
2021-05-15 06:29Frognerkilen15
2021-05-04 10:00Gjølmesfjæra5
2021-05-12 11:45Råde--Johnsten gård3
2021-05-02 06:02Frognerparken (Vigelandsparken)3
2021-05-13 08:51Gressholmen & Rambergøya10
2021-05-16 13:09Rusasetvatnet2
2021-04-25 12:44Atnbrua og Atnbrufossen2
2021-05-04 05:40Frognerbekken10
2021-05-02 11:30Vingnes--Jørstadmovegen utspring
2021-05-16 14:22Universitetet i Oslo--Blindern5
2021-05-11 07:15Slottsparken
2021-05-09 18:10Stensparken1
2021-04-26 14:54Asmaløy--Svanebukta3
2021-05-01 13:36Ruchower See1
2021-05-01 07:02Asmaløy--Skipstadkilen2
2021-05-16 06:10Asmaløy--Vikerkilen1
2021-04-22 19:08Operahouset, Bispevika og Bjørvika2
2021-04-20 16:35Leipzig--Rosental (gesamt)1
2021-05-11 06:09Middelalderparken1
2021-04-16 18:28Ekebergparken1
2021-04-20 09:57Tøyenhagen3
2021-05-08 08:08Leipzig--Zoo2
2021-05-16 09:13Ola Narr5
2021-05-08 08:47Maridalsvannet--Kirkeby1
2021-05-15 07:40Maridalsvannet9
2021-05-02 06:42Grensedammen og Teglverksdammen5
2021-04-30 09:30Maridalsvannet nord--Maridalen Kirke til Sander Gård
2021-05-07 15:02Øra NR--Øratårnet
2021-05-15 07:40Maridalen--Turter2
2021-05-06 09:39Hovindammen7
2021-04-27 11:39Maridalen--Skarselva ved Sørbråten2
2021-05-16 11:52Eidsvatnet--Fugletårnet2
2021-05-10 20:00Østensjøvannet3
2021-05-01 14:20Große Grabenniederung 'Pareyer Wiesen'
2021-05-12 06:30Kirkøy50
2021-04-24 16:15Kirkøy--Holtekilen2
2021-05-01 11:51Gülper See (NSG)6
2021-04-24 06:41Hakadalselva--Verktensdammen1
2021-05-01 08:08Mork1
2021-04-24 06:28Sagdammen1
2021-04-16 16:40Hakadal Golfklubb--Bjørnholt30
2021-04-18 06:36Hakadal--Hellerud15
2021-05-14 06:54Kockholmen5
2021-04-19 09:23Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)1
2021-05-15 08:21Åneby--Brennløkka4
2021-04-21 13:50Rulse2
2021-05-07 12:07Nitelva--Gaustadgata17
2021-04-25 10:40Mengshol4
2021-05-13 07:13Nordre-Søndre Holm1
2021-05-15 10:44Omsi2
2021-05-09 09:14Nesgutu2
2021-05-15 10:29Lønsvoll2
2021-04-22 12:00Crassensee (NGS)5
2021-05-09 09:46Nitelva--Åros2
2021-05-02 14:44Skrukkelisjøen1
2021-05-11 07:30Ventotene (area generale)1
2021-04-24 09:40Kikhavn2
2021-05-04 12:21Buvika5
2021-05-08 15:55Stilla Skytebane8
2021-05-13 10:42Tuentangen6
2021-05-15 14:05Reckahner Fischteiche
2021-05-16 10:30Gaulosen wildlife preserve10
2021-05-11 10:15Nordre Øyeren NR--Svelle6
2021-05-01 14:59Nordre Øyeren NR--Årnestangen1
2021-05-08 07:33Merkja2
2021-05-14 17:28Havelländisches Luch--Garlitz Nord (Beobachtungsturm)3
2021-05-01 16:30Havelländisches Luch8
2021-04-27 06:40Melby Overdrev1
2021-04-24 11:57Presseler Heidewald- und Moorgebiet (NSG)1
2021-05-15 11:49Belziger Landschaftswiesen
2021-04-25 11:55Lianvatnet2
2021-04-18 08:15Nyord Enge
2021-05-08 04:58Tisvilde Hegn7
2021-05-09 08:00Strengsee
2021-04-24 14:55Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner3
2021-04-18 09:41Gåsesøen, Ulvshaleskoven3
2021-05-11 12:56Nidarø5
2021-04-17 18:27Ølsemagle Revle10
2021-05-10 18:00Holløse Bredning - Å udløb1
2021-05-08 11:37Nidaros Cathedral2
2021-04-28 09:39Gundsømagle Sø Fuglereservat2
2021-05-12 12:48Torslandaviken1
2021-05-14 17:15Touškovský rybník1
2021-05-05 11:08Ladestien2
2021-05-15 15:39Ringve Botaniske Hage (Botanical Garden)2
2021-04-28 06:31Gioia Vecchio5
2021-04-29 16:50Estenstaddammen--møteplass6
2021-05-15 13:47Trondheim--Devlebukta5
2021-04-17 06:28Lerkils hamn2
2021-05-16 16:26Trondheim--Leangenbukta16
2021-05-05 17:41Piran1
2021-04-20 10:30Rya Skog10
2021-04-25 09:25Vallda Sandö2
2021-05-13 09:07Mönster2
2021-05-07 17:40Särö Västerskog6
2021-05-08 13:39Hemnessjøen--Strand2
2021-05-10 14:48Darßer Ort--Weststrand6
2021-05-10 13:40Malön3
2021-04-25 10:30Mirna River mouth
2021-05-16 07:19Välen4
2021-04-25 06:40Bastrup Sø2
2021-05-08 07:25Porsemosen42
2021-05-08 11:17Hellesjøvann2
2021-05-15 06:56Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South2
2021-05-08 11:40Vikelva--utløp1
2021-05-08 13:09Kragtorpvika2
2021-05-02 09:51Favrholm Voldgrav3
2021-04-17 06:19Ålebæk Strand8
2021-04-17 09:02Klintholm Havn6
2021-05-02 06:45Ganløse Ore2
2021-04-28 06:45Mølleå, mellem Bastrup Sø og Farum Sø3
2021-04-29 06:55Værløse Flyvestation, DK5
2021-05-08 10:40Løken--Søndre Tøyen6
2021-05-08 11:36Ängårdsbergen1
2021-05-12 15:08Ishøj Strand Enge1
2021-04-17 09:46Høvblege og bakker v. Stengården - Møn5
2021-05-01 11:07Gribskov2
2021-05-08 10:43Linum 'Storchendorf'
2021-05-08 10:51Linumer Teiche
2021-05-12 11:33Søborg Sø2
2021-04-30 11:20Allerød Sø4
2021-05-08 14:47Møllekrog & Stenholts Mølle2
2021-04-17 07:23Møns Klint--Jættebrink10
2021-05-08 17:00Oberes Rhinluch (NSG)
2021-05-08 10:08Bjørkelangen--uspesifisert2
2021-05-14 08:05Oasi dei Variconi4
2021-05-10 13:55Riserva Lago di Penne, Penne4
2021-04-17 08:06Sv. Katarina2
2021-05-06 09:10Äskatorp4
2021-05-11 09:30Sjælsø Vest12
2021-05-08 09:49Lierelva--Kjelle2
2021-05-14 08:56Škocjanski zatok3
2021-05-14 09:53Foce dei Regi Lagni8
2021-05-08 09:28Aurskog Høland--Nygård5
2021-05-08 07:15Getterön--Gubbanäsan17
2021-05-01 09:01Sjælsø - området4
2021-04-17 13:05Getterön--Killingatången5
2021-05-08 14:47Kiesgrube Liebersee (gesamt)1
2021-05-15 05:52Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)5
2021-05-08 10:10Utterslev Mose - Midtmosen25
2021-04-27 10:00Kalvebod Fælled2
2021-05-08 14:12Getterön NR
2021-05-09 14:30Döberitzer Heide
2021-05-15 08:53Körziner Wiesen
2021-04-17 13:44Getterön--Fågeltornsparkeringen14
2021-05-08 07:04Nivå Golf1
2021-04-26 16:17Pfefferfließ2
2021-05-14 10:08Klydesøen -- Sydtårnet5
2021-05-08 11:41Frederiksberg Have1
2021-05-09 13:15Utterslevmose--Østmosen2
2021-05-13 14:42Villahøj Sø1
2021-05-08 13:15Getterön--Naturum25
2021-04-28 14:56Gurre Vang2
2021-05-08 14:40Kongelunden - Sydvestpynten1
2021-05-08 08:58Hejresøen2
2021-05-11 13:41Park Babelsberg5
2021-05-11 17:11Gentofte Sø1
2021-05-15 17:54Blankensee
2021-04-17 15:54Naturcenter Amager5
2021-04-18 09:54Nivå bugt strandenge3
2021-04-17 17:38Kullen
2021-04-30 10:39Amagerfælled3
2021-05-08 09:20Galtabäck8
2021-04-17 19:05Kongens Have2
2021-05-08 09:55Utteros6
2021-04-16 17:50Stadsgraven, København1
2021-05-06 11:30Jægersborg Dyrehave4
2021-04-24 10:57Muruvika/Svartvika6
2021-05-11 15:15Hellebæk avlsgård6
2021-05-09 16:03Eiskeller (NSG)2
2021-04-23 18:15Großer Wannsee22
2021-04-18 15:25Rieselfelder Karolinenhöhe3
2021-04-28 07:34Odkaliště Michanice1
2021-05-08 17:30Copenhagen Airport1
2021-05-10 15:01Neustrelitz--Stadthafen2
2021-04-24 15:30Tiefwerder Wiesen
2021-04-21 16:45Grunewald (gesamt)1
2021-05-11 15:00Olšany--Kovčínský rybník (pond)1
2021-04-25 13:40Buschgraben Mauerweg2
2021-05-14 17:50Teltowkanalweg9
2021-05-01 16:48Tegeler Forst--Südlicher Teil1
2021-05-15 16:11Tegeler See
2021-05-12 12:14Jungfernheide (Forst)
2021-05-12 11:25Wasserwerk Tegel
2021-05-16 09:21Falsterbonäset--Nabben8
2021-05-12 10:51Greenwichpromenade, Tegel
2021-05-08 13:47Schleuse Charlottenburg1
2021-05-08 09:27Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr8
2021-05-16 08:54Torekovs hamn1
2021-05-15 11:30Schlossgarten Charlottenburg
2021-05-05 08:16Falsterbonäset--Kolabakken10
2021-05-08 12:04Falsterbo--South Flommen4
2021-05-12 13:54Flughafensee
2021-04-20 09:03Torekovs rev20
2021-04-22 13:59Fredriksdal3
2021-05-08 13:21Falsterbonäset--Slusan1
2021-05-08 12:39Falsterbonäset--North Flommen12
2021-05-08 06:19Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo stadspark12
2021-05-14 10:36Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme
2021-05-08 14:01Falsterbonäset--Skanörs södra stadspark6
2021-05-14 06:29Suseån outlet
2021-05-14 15:08Farhultsviken
2021-05-16 17:08Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area8
2021-04-30 10:15Prohner Stausee1
2021-05-15 10:20Friedhof Steglitz2
2021-05-14 08:21Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-416
2021-05-08 16:35Falsterbonäset--Knösen10
2021-05-13 13:38Tiebelmündung
2021-05-01 19:19Friedhöfe an der Seestraße3
2021-05-09 11:30Hermsdorfer See6
2021-04-20 12:41Ripagården15
2021-04-17 12:14Falsterbonäset--Skanörs Ljung10
2021-05-08 16:00Großer Tiergarten20
2021-04-30 09:08Falsterbonäset--Old railway embankment10
2021-05-08 11:30Alter St.-Matthäus-Kirchhof2
2021-05-07 19:55Nordhafen
2021-05-09 17:30Nygårdsängen7
2021-04-26 09:16Stureholms våtmark2
2021-05-13 17:54Hovs hallar1
2021-05-16 13:46Heidefriedhof1
2021-05-01 17:50Köppchensee
2021-04-24 07:30Friedhöfe am Halleschen Tor
2021-05-01 07:00Niedermoorwiesen am Tegeler Fließ (NSG)
2021-05-08 09:00Klagshamns udde
2021-05-10 08:06Dreifaltigkeitsfriedhof II / Kirchhof Luisenstadt I1
2021-05-03 09:45St.-Elisabeth-Kirchhof II2
2021-05-09 08:10Zingergrabenniederung8
2021-05-11 06:03Tempelhofer Feld
2021-04-28 16:33Britzer Garten
2021-04-23 15:49Drau bei Dragositschach11
2021-05-08 19:24Friedhof Columbiadamm2
2021-05-10 11:45Vänersborgsviken tornet25
2021-04-18 13:20Sandön
2021-05-11 08:04Volkspark Hasenheide
2021-05-16 07:53Mühlendammschleuse5
2021-04-24 06:19Klagshamnsudde fågeltornet
2021-05-10 10:53St. Simeon und St. Lukas Kirchhof
2021-05-02 09:59Anita-Berber-Park
2021-05-10 09:13Emmauskirchhof
2021-05-15 10:47Schönerlinder Teiche (NSG)
2021-05-09 05:50Kiesseen Arkenberge6
2021-05-03 10:00Hasslarps Dammar6
2021-05-11 09:43Volkspark Friedrichshain
2021-04-23 15:13Rosendals våtmark1
2021-04-26 06:03Bunkern
2021-04-24 11:03Ev. St. Petri-Friedhof und Georgen-Parochial-Friedhof II2
2021-04-28 16:23Karpfenteiche2
2021-05-08 14:00Lenešický rybník1
2021-05-16 11:57Gohliser Windmühle1
2021-05-01 13:45Treptower Park5
2021-05-14 06:58Ribersborg1
2021-05-16 10:57Stetscher Elblache4
2021-05-06 11:23Rummelsburger See
2021-05-15 09:40Karower Teiche (NSG)6
2021-05-16 09:29Dresden--Weißeritzmündung (Elbe)7
2021-04-17 13:00Königsheide3
2021-05-15 15:00Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)6
2021-04-23 14:34Plänterwald3
2021-05-12 10:02Malmö--Öresundsparken4
2021-05-06 17:59Schloss Moritzburg2
2021-05-15 12:10Rieselfelder Hobrechtsfelde1
2021-04-30 09:49Malmö--Helikopterplattan, Scaniaparken
2021-05-15 15:43Slottsparken, Malmö1
2021-04-26 12:56Ehemaliges Flugfeld Johannistal (NSG)
2021-05-13 09:25Landschaftspark Rudow-Altglienicke8
2021-05-15 08:05Moorlinse Buch
2021-05-09 14:35Båstads hamn14
2021-04-17 16:30Messegelände Dresden
2021-05-16 05:19Ostragehege--Elbufer12
2021-05-09 15:31Zentralfriedhof Friedrichsfelde
2021-05-15 11:15Schlosspark Buch und angrenzende Waldfläche (NSG)2
2021-05-01 08:10Volkspark Wuhlheide4
2021-05-14 08:44Löddesnäs4
2021-05-13 10:14Schönower Heide
2021-05-11 16:52Dresden--Großer Garten / Zoo3
2021-05-13 14:00Falkenberger Rieselfelder (NSG)4
2021-05-16 11:00Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)1
2021-05-10 20:57Spillepengs utsiktsplats
2021-04-21 10:36Bellevuepark3
2021-05-14 12:38Lomma södra3
2021-05-09 18:07Lomma norra1
2021-04-25 10:50Malmö--Bulltoftaparken
2021-05-14 18:30Skummeslövsstrand4
2021-05-12 15:02Kamnitnik11
2021-04-23 07:52Vellinge--Arriesjön10
2021-04-24 07:46Müggelsee--Westufer5
2021-05-03 05:56Dresden--Johannisfriedhof und Urnenhain Tolkewitz
2021-04-27 09:36Larssons våtmark2
2021-05-15 16:38Erpetal--Heidemühle10
2021-05-11 15:38Großer Müggelsee
2021-05-14 18:21Sorško polje - North12
2021-05-15 08:42Lake Cerknica32
2021-04-24 16:39Müggelsee--Nordufer2
2021-04-19 16:01Alte Berliner Rieselfelder1
2021-05-09 06:21Karrendorfer Wiesen4
2021-04-20 17:00Der Machnow (ehem. Sandgewinnungsstelle)1
2021-05-14 16:25Bobovška jezera5
2021-04-28 07:14Pillnitz--Schlosspark
2021-05-15 05:41Elbinsel Pilnitz (NSG)
2021-04-18 06:40Greifswald--Salzwiese4
2021-05-09 11:07Großsedlitz--Barockgarten1
2021-04-17 14:02Müggelspreewiesen (NSG)2
2021-05-16 06:07Klärteiche Ladebow1
2021-05-16 13:54Lund--Reningsverksdammarna15
2021-05-16 11:00Lund--Nöbbelövs mosse3
2021-05-12 17:53Trboje Lake6
2021-04-27 11:27Zbiljsko jezero1
2021-05-08 11:30Sjöryds maden Dätterns NR15
2021-05-14 18:38Lund--Stadsparken1
2021-04-27 10:05Hraše Pools1
2021-05-09 12:57Stångby våtmark1
2021-04-30 12:08Lund--Ekologihuset1
2021-04-28 15:08Lund--Tuna
2021-05-12 15:29Lund--Råbydammen1
2021-05-15 08:22Bloško jezero / Bloška planota3
2021-05-14 16:38Ljubljansko barje, Ig20
2021-05-07 05:16Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar
2021-04-19 15:00Tydjesjön20
2021-04-24 12:25Voz Peninsula2
2021-04-18 11:03Räften2
2021-04-17 10:00Hardeberga stenbrott5
2021-05-01 16:44Grimnitzsee1
2021-05-08 14:37Flyinge Kungsgård10
2021-05-08 17:58Skrylleskogen1
2021-05-11 18:05Dalby fälad4
2021-04-25 12:20Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)8
2021-05-08 05:04Skarhultsängar1
2021-05-08 14:35PP Hostivické rybníky2
2021-05-14 09:33Brenndorfer Bucht4
2021-04-17 10:22Rybník Vyšatov3
2021-05-15 18:20Confluence of Sava, Ljubljanica & Kamniška bistrica rivers with surrounding forrests & fields4
2021-05-01 16:57Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky1
2021-05-08 10:52Rockarp10
2021-04-30 09:13Näsbyholmsjön3
2021-05-08 11:00Dörröds Fälad2
2021-04-17 07:10Rybník Kumšík4
2021-05-16 10:20Pastvina u Křepenic4
2021-05-16 05:08Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar2
2021-05-15 16:15Krankesjön--Almentornet
2021-05-09 13:59Rybník Vrbsko1
2021-05-09 11:17Rybník Musík1
2021-05-02 09:09Krankesjön2
2021-04-18 10:32Dolní solopyský rybník2
2021-04-17 09:52Rosinsee5
2021-05-10 20:02Revingefältet--Silvåkrakärret4
2021-05-11 06:31Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet4
2021-04-17 10:45Brodowinsee
2021-04-29 07:59Revingefältet--Östra Tvet20
2021-05-08 14:13Rybník Bobrník2
2021-05-11 09:15Vombs ängar2
2021-05-06 15:57Pastviny a pole jižně od Měchenic2
2021-05-15 09:36Ängstorpsdammen20
2021-05-10 17:25Vombs vattenverksdammar1
2021-04-20 12:43Abbekås1
2021-05-11 11:30Klingavälsåns utlopp3
2021-05-07 11:21Vombsjöns västra ängar3
2021-05-01 17:00Pískovna Vojkovice1
2021-05-10 09:23Klostersågen3
2021-05-02 19:39Vombs Fure4
2021-05-10 07:54Vombsjön--Äskebäskan2
2021-05-08 04:00Pískovna Újezdec4
2021-04-20 12:45Praha--Hamerský rybník2
2021-04-21 06:55Teichgebiet Königswartha (gesamt)1
2021-05-15 15:11Gellmersdorfer Wald2
2021-04-21 10:12Teichgebiet Wartha-Koblenz (gesamt)2
2021-05-14 06:58Randowbruch8
2021-04-23 06:56Praha--PP Milíčovský les a rybníky1
2021-05-15 17:05Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Lunow-Stolper Polder3
2021-04-17 16:28Blumberger Wald
2021-05-08 12:31Holanské rybníky--Holanský rybník1
2021-05-02 18:25Bautzen--Hauptspree Unterm Schloss5
2021-05-08 09:28Krageholmssjön10
2021-05-15 12:11Praha--Slatina5
2021-04-24 16:22Holanské rybníky--rybník Velká Komora6
2021-04-17 16:55Bautzen--Taucherfriedhof2
2021-05-09 07:56Ptačí park Mnišské louky1
2021-05-03 11:23Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Stützkow
2021-05-03 08:33Praha--PP Počernický rybník2
2021-04-28 14:17Talsperre Bautzen5
2021-05-15 13:21Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2021-05-02 07:00Fiume Ciane2
2021-05-08 03:07CHKO Kokořínsko--NPR Novozámecký rybník2
2021-05-08 10:32Rybník Svět1
2021-05-08 07:30Riserva Naturale Orientata Fiume Ciane e Saline Di Siracusa1
2021-05-05 18:43Žovnesko jezero5
2021-04-23 17:19Peitzer Teiche (gesamt)1
2021-05-10 05:15Marbäck, Ulricehamn10
2021-05-13 14:49Eko park Ninska laguna--Nin4
2021-05-16 08:57Zalog
2021-04-27 11:34Bärenbrücker Teiche
2021-05-08 10:55CHKO Třeboňsko--Rybník Starý Vdovec1
2021-05-08 11:19CHKO Třeboňsko--Rybník Nový Vdovec1
2021-05-08 12:52Guttau Teichgebiet1
2021-05-15 05:14Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Schwedter Polder B20
2021-05-16 07:30Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň3
2021-05-01 14:53Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Gatow3
2021-04-25 18:51Klitten--Schlossteich1
2021-05-15 05:16Löbau--Littwasser1
2021-05-16 05:56Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Teerofenbrücke4
2021-04-25 06:10Hnojiště Sedlčánky a jezero Cucovna1
2021-05-07 15:48Tůň Hrad2
2021-05-08 13:36Valtinovské rybníky2
2021-05-08 15:06NPP Hrabanovská černava1
2021-04-20 09:46Kåseberga18
2021-04-28 18:13RP Świdwie2
2021-05-15 12:12Zittau--Olbersdorfer See1
2021-04-23 09:46Hornborgasjön--Hångers udde
2021-04-28 14:30Hornborgasjön-- Almeö15
2021-04-24 10:00Dobrava4
2021-05-02 11:00Glimmebodagården1
2021-05-13 09:24Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka1
2021-04-23 18:00Pískovna Václavice1
2021-05-04 07:00Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane
2021-05-13 13:34Kosořický rybník2
2021-04-24 12:45Torupa Flo5
2021-04-24 14:06Rybník Pátek (Buda)2
2021-05-16 07:20Ravlundafältet20
2021-05-15 09:46Haväng10
2021-04-24 13:27Vitemölla15
2021-04-20 17:00Rybníky u Býčiny3
2021-04-24 14:58Kivik5
2021-05-12 16:36Rybník Vražda2
2021-05-11 14:40Rybník Brodek1
2021-05-05 11:32Pulken Crane Site
2021-05-08 05:10Stenshuvud National Park4
2021-05-15 00:28CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor6
2021-05-13 14:00Håslövs ängar4
2021-05-09 16:26Ujście Warty National Park (IBA PL062)1
2021-05-08 06:25Niedów Lake2
2021-05-08 14:00Görlitz--Stadtpark1
2021-05-07 11:35Zatorek Lake (Jezioro Zatorek)1
2021-05-02 07:17Vrbina3
2021-05-15 13:48Äspet2
2021-04-18 07:58Rybník Zrcadlo4
2021-04-25 07:10Modraže - Hrastje2
2021-05-15 07:40Jovsi5
2021-05-02 16:58Dychów--Jezioro1
2021-04-29 13:20Medvedce Nature Reserve5
2021-05-08 15:02Raduszeckie Lake (Jezioro Raduszeckie)4
2021-05-12 17:07Rački Ribniki - Ornitološki Naravni Spomenik3
2021-05-04 05:00NPP Žehuňský rybník2
2021-05-08 09:13Pisarovina fish pond6
2021-05-06 13:35Łukęcin1
2021-05-16 06:50Retencija Blato--Zagreb36
2021-04-24 12:42Ptujsko jezero - south end + observing tower6
2021-05-08 18:20Park šuma Tuškanac2
2021-05-12 14:06Park Ribnjak--Zagreb4
2021-05-04 14:08Bundek Park26
2021-05-08 10:36Savski kamenji (River Sava)--Zagreb8
2021-05-08 16:20Kråkenabben2
2021-05-15 14:08Park Maksimir--Zagreb16
2021-05-09 19:21Savica lakes--Zagreb
2021-05-06 08:06Niechorze beach1
2021-05-08 14:05Rybník Rozhrna2
2021-05-01 18:30Zielona Góra--ROD Związkowiec2
2021-05-10 18:51Zielona Góra--E edge1
2021-04-29 08:40Ormož Lake4
2021-05-12 11:40Dvůr Králové--ZOO Safari2
2021-04-29 07:20Ormož Basins Nature Reserve6
2021-04-16 17:54Veselský rybník1
2021-05-08 10:55Újezdský rybník1
2021-05-08 11:25Bohumilečský rybník1
2021-05-01 15:43Ježkův a Stachův rybník3
2021-05-15 05:25Wienerwaldsee4
2021-04-21 17:59Studenecké a pozďatínské rybníky2
2021-05-14 07:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe6
2021-05-15 05:00Christiansø14
2021-05-10 06:26Ptačí park Josefovské louky1
2021-05-01 14:51Harzberg Bad Vöslau1
2021-04-21 13:21Przemków1
2021-04-26 18:12Bobrowniki--stacja pomp3
2021-05-15 15:41Lainzer Tiergarten12
2021-04-25 15:30Vienna - Perchtoldsdorfer Heide1
2021-04-18 07:19Thermenlinie3
2021-05-02 08:25Tåkern--Väversundamaden28
2021-04-18 15:32Kreuzeichenwiese2
2021-05-10 07:47VN Rozkoš--Les Rousín1
2021-05-10 16:40PP Tuří rybník2
2021-04-18 13:32Wilhelminenberg10
2021-05-01 13:02Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)2
2021-04-19 09:40PO Jaroslavické rybníky2
2021-05-13 12:55Schlosspark Schönbrunn13
2021-05-15 14:47VN Rozkoš1
2021-04-29 12:00Tugare4
2021-05-11 09:08VN Rozkoš--VKP (východní zátoky)2
2021-04-17 11:20VN Rozkoš--Rybník Řemínek3
2021-05-08 08:50Währinger Park1
2021-05-07 12:30Laxenburger Schlosspark3
2021-04-22 16:50Rybník Broumar2
2021-05-10 07:10Volksgarten3
2021-05-06 07:13Burggarten2
2021-04-24 12:58Donauinsel--Einlaufwehr bis Nordbrücke1
2021-05-02 10:41Wiener Stadtpark10
2021-05-09 12:44Kurpark Oberlaa3
2021-05-08 15:42Floridsdorfer Wasserpark5
2021-05-04 10:45Rybník Drnov1
2021-05-16 08:36Wiener Prater10
2021-05-02 15:18Donaupark1
2021-04-24 12:02Donauinsel--Reichsbrücke to Donaustadtbrücke1
2021-05-02 12:31Wiener Zentralfriedhof2
2021-04-16 18:19Wiener Prater--Lusthauswasser1
2021-04-18 13:08Donauinsel--Donaustadtbrücke bis Steinspornbrücke2
2021-05-02 09:20Tåkern -- Hovtornet30
2021-05-12 14:48Badeteich Hirschstetten1
2021-05-08 14:34Lobau--Panozzalacke1
2021-05-15 11:14Blaues Wasser3
2021-05-15 12:04Donau-Auen Nationalpark--Lobau3
2021-05-02 06:00PP Lonjsko polje20
2021-05-01 09:48Donauinsel--Alberner Schotterbank1
2021-05-11 11:50Donau-Oder-Kanal2
2021-05-01 05:06Donau-Auen Nationalpark--Kühöworther Wasser6
2021-04-24 10:04PP Lonjsko polje--Krapje
2021-05-11 05:17Brno--Žebětínský rybník1
2021-04-23 15:10Pohořelické rybníky--Starý rybník1
2021-04-28 16:31Brno--Zoo2
2021-04-25 08:52Brno--Okolí letiště Medlánky7
2021-04-18 08:39Brno--Svratka u Riviery1
2021-05-12 08:03Brno--PP Medlánecké kopce1
2021-05-10 08:25Brno--Wilsonův les1
2021-05-10 09:17Brno--Kraví hora1
2021-05-15 10:26Seebad Illmitz2
2021-04-29 07:25Brno--Park Šelepka2
2021-05-01 17:21Mura-Drava Rivermouth-West side--Légrád1
2021-05-09 11:41Illmitz Seedamm2
2021-05-15 17:16Warmblüterkoppel2
2021-05-13 11:57Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Sandeck1
2021-05-08 14:49Batthyanyfeld6
2021-05-08 12:56Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Zicklacke2
2021-05-09 09:22Illmitz-Hölle2
2021-05-09 09:17Podersdorfer Pferdekoppel3
2021-05-09 10:10NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt2
2021-04-20 11:50Tysslingen
2021-05-08 11:25Darscho1
2021-05-14 18:24polní hnojiště, Žichlínek1
2021-05-09 12:00NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník2
2021-05-09 14:52Lange Lacke--Eastern Part2
2021-05-05 08:15NPR Lednické rybníky--Prostřední rybník1
2021-05-01 10:35NPP Pastvisko u Lednice1
2021-05-15 12:39Zicksee
2021-05-15 06:00Bernhardsthaler Ebene
2021-04-19 18:32PP Trkmanec-Rybníčky2
2021-05-15 16:56Devínske jazero4
2021-04-28 10:44Boglundsängen NR2
2021-05-05 11:23Jamno Lake (Jezioro Jamno)1
2021-05-06 13:00Devínska Kobyla - Sandberg1
2021-05-15 12:37Jakubovské rybníky1
2021-05-08 14:50Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Waasen-Hanság2
2021-05-15 09:48Andau bridge1
2021-04-26 06:40Železná studnička4
2021-05-09 12:36Kvismaren NR3
2021-04-21 12:58Bratislava - Sad Janka Kráľa3
2021-05-02 11:00Svartåmynningens naturreservat--Nybro14
2021-05-08 14:10CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Moravičanské jezero1
2021-05-05 17:36Podhradský rybník (Plumlov)2
2021-05-05 18:18VN Plumlov1
2021-05-01 12:46Pougarje1
2021-04-30 17:15Oder River--Uraz2
2021-05-04 18:22Darłówko--beach5
2021-05-12 14:55Hrušovská zdrž4
2021-05-11 18:19Halsa1
2021-05-14 17:41Skalické rybníky4
2021-05-08 09:45Dolní Libina
2021-04-17 14:52Objezierze Fishponds2
2021-05-09 12:12Šumvaldský rybník3
2021-05-15 14:27Štěrkopískovna Náklo1
2021-04-26 18:22Lužní les, Bedihošť2
2021-04-19 08:51Wrocław--Lasek Oporowski25
2021-05-14 20:17Wrocław--Dawna przystań parowców2
2021-05-02 10:00Tysjöarnas naturreservat10
2021-05-11 13:27Mokřad Bystročice2
2021-04-25 09:57Zadný Šúr2
2021-05-11 14:00Odkaliště Vrbátky2
2021-05-11 16:27Rybníky u Zlaté farmy Štětovice28
2021-05-12 09:00NPR Hrdibořické rybníky8
2021-04-29 16:59Prievaly Rašeliny4
2021-04-29 10:09Wrocław--Park Stanisława Tołpy26
2021-05-14 17:30CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero8
2021-04-28 13:34Tovačov--bažantnice4
2021-05-10 10:29Wrocław--Park Wschodni9
2021-05-08 09:26Wrocław--Szczytnicki Park18
2021-05-15 10:28Tovačov--Hradecký rybník2
2021-05-08 17:33Rovensko mokraď1
2021-04-24 13:24Tovačov--Annínské jezero1
2021-04-28 12:19Tovačov--Rybník Kolečko2
2021-04-28 12:03Tovačov--Křenovský rybník1
2021-05-14 18:30Poznań--Park nad Wartą1
2021-04-23 10:26PR Království1
2021-04-17 15:54Dunajské luhy - Gabčíkovo2
2021-05-09 07:10Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín5
2021-05-04 14:00Pruszowice2
2021-05-02 18:33Poznań--Maltańskie Lake2
2021-04-24 09:09Poznań--Park Os. Rusa - Os. Czecha2
2021-04-26 06:42NPP Chropyňský rybník1
2021-05-08 15:43Poznań--Olszak I2
2021-05-15 04:12Ottenby--södra udde4
2021-04-17 12:08Balatonboglár3
2021-05-08 05:42Kungsstenarna3
2021-05-01 11:17Ventlinge badplats2
2021-04-22 15:56Poznań--Olszak II3
2021-05-15 08:50Södra Lunden4
2021-04-20 15:16Ottenby--norra lunden2
2021-05-09 13:10PP Bašnov2
2021-05-12 11:15Přerov - město1
2021-05-09 16:58Záhlinické rybníky--Doubravický rybník5
2021-04-25 14:30Kvasická štěrkovna2
2021-05-11 19:26Záhlinické rybníky
2021-04-25 13:25Ottenby--Bondängen4
2021-04-29 13:29Södra Beijershamn2
2021-05-15 11:31Beijershamn4
2021-05-10 14:54polní hnojiště Rymice3
2021-05-08 17:30Odkaliště cukrovaru Prosenice1
2021-05-02 06:45Färjestadens dämme3
2021-04-28 09:39Sebybadet1
2021-05-08 19:00Büdös-gáti-víz--Balatonöszöd4
2021-05-04 13:42Ustka--East Beach (Plaża Wschodnia)1
2021-05-08 14:58VN Slezská Harta2
2021-05-09 13:00Barycz River Valley--Stawno Fishponds2
2021-05-09 12:05Alby
2021-05-08 15:00Görans dämme1
2021-05-13 18:47Saltängsbron4
2021-04-28 07:45Stenåsabadet1
2021-05-08 04:35Hjälmaresund8
2021-05-02Ändebol2
2021-04-24 13:24Stora Sundby Slott2
2021-04-26 16:52Sĺňava2
2021-04-25 13:19Bläsinge2
2021-05-04 08:18Otoki / Wasilowice--fields1
2021-05-04 06:00Mokra--gravel pit1
2021-05-06 16:32Samostrzel Fishponds
2021-05-01 13:55Odkaliště cukrovaru (Opava-Vávrovice)1
2021-04-20 15:15Dunaj - Komárno1
2021-05-01 05:54Lándor (rieka Nitra)1
2021-05-08 06:25Raduňské rybníky a mokřad1
2021-04-25 07:52Tandlaån1
2021-05-06 10:12Närsjötornet5
2021-05-04 08:59Askholmen2
2021-04-23 09:40Hagbyområdet1
2021-04-23 13:47Bélapuszta, Komárom2
2021-05-11 05:00Grébicsi-tó21
2021-05-04 10:59Zwiastowice--fields1
2021-05-13Ekeby våtmark
2021-05-09 05:00Asszony-tó13
2021-05-06 11:20Sárréti Tájvédelmi Közterület--Sárszentmihály1
2021-05-09 10:57Kronskogen1
2021-04-23 12:30Ferencmajor Bird Ringing Camp, Naszály4
2021-04-16 17:22Lövsta-pumpen, Asköviken4
2021-05-15 18:10Ferencmajori fish ponds1
2021-04-26 14:37Södra Holm1
2021-04-19 14:14Vilsta NR
2021-04-17 10:20Mikoványi-árok rétek--Naszály3
2021-05-08 14:05Frövisjön2
2021-04-30 06:52PR Žitavský luh1
2021-05-15 04:28Kozmické ptačí louky4
2021-05-08 14:40Soponya-tó2
2021-04-27 15:19Böda hamn1
2021-05-09 11:58Saltstraumen2
2021-04-19 13:47Sofiebergsåsen8
2021-05-16 14:00Asszony-tető--Alsóbikol3
2021-05-14 10:08Ölands Norra Udde2
2021-04-25 07:15Dinnyés fishponds--Gárdony5
2021-05-08 18:23Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve2
2021-05-08 08:40Rétszilas fishponds11
2021-05-11 17:44Roszków Fishponds4
2021-05-11 08:20Wielikąt Fishponds1
2021-05-08 21:17Kinglöt1
2021-05-16 14:54PR Skučák1
2021-05-11 10:10Żelazowiec Pond2
2021-05-14 09:00Levické rybníky1
2021-04-26 19:00Strandstuviken1
2021-04-26 06:50Lake Biai--Biatorbágy1
2021-05-11 17:00Pilismaróti-öböl (Pilismarót Bay-River Danube)8
2021-04-17 16:29Rácalmási-szigetek TT2
2021-05-09 11:00Gliwice--Wilcze Doły1
2021-05-08 07:00Normafa Forest Park--Buda Hills4
2021-04-30 18:20Kőérberek--Buda Hills1
2021-05-09 08:01Gellérthegy--Budapest
2021-05-08Antal József Rakpart- Riverbank of Danube--Budapest2
2021-05-08 15:33Narta Lagoon8
2021-05-15 11:30Csikóháti tavak--Apaj3
2021-05-08 10:00Városliget Park--Budapest8
2021-05-09 08:30Budakalászi Duna (River Danube) and Lake Lupa
2021-04-27 18:13Łąka Lake1
2021-05-15 10:00Árasztás-Apaj
2021-04-29Népliget -- Budapest5
2021-05-08 07:30Lake Shkodër1
2021-05-15 10:52Apaji fishponds--Apaj4
2021-04-24 16:13Divjaka Resort4
2021-04-18 10:00Pesterzsébet Újtelepi Parkerdő--Budapest
2021-05-15 17:28Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi9
2021-04-25 06:51Parku Kombëtar Divjakë-Karavasta3
2021-05-01 13:13Tara NP--Zaovine Lake3
2021-05-16 12:53Bugyi southern gravel ponds1
2021-05-07 15:40Klungsetvika6
2021-05-08 09:30Goczałkowice Reservoir3
2021-05-02 12:00Tara NP--Mitrovac na Tari4
2021-04-26 17:59Zabrzeszczak Fishpond1
2021-05-03 09:00Tara National Park (general area - please use more precise spot)2
2021-05-08 13:19Ligota Fishponds1
2021-05-16 13:38grasslands of Kunpeszér (Kiskunság)8
2021-05-13 08:10Kałębie Lake1
2021-05-16 11:45Selyemréti Tanösvény--Ócsa1
2021-05-02 16:05Gornja Rijeka2
2021-04-28 12:22Pszczyna--forest and fields1
2021-05-12 19:00Chechło-Nakło Reservoir4
2021-05-13 05:39Hjälstaviken NR
2021-05-11 17:12Hills of Fót and Mogyoród1
2021-05-15 14:31Rontok Fishponds3
2021-04-19 17:46Naplás-tó--Budapest
2021-05-08 08:00Ålsjön3
2021-04-28 07:42Toruń--Kępa Bazarowa Nature Reserve1
2021-05-04 10:49Świerklaniec Lake2
2021-04-19 14:59Lake Kolon--Izsák10
2021-05-02 14:00Merzse-swamp--Rákoskert-Budapest1
2021-05-12 15:29Katowice--Skwerek Józefowska1
2021-04-26 18:08Katowice Forest Park1
2021-05-02 07:30Tara--Hotel Omorika1
2021-05-06 15:45Vistula River--(A1 Bridge-Railway Bridge "Międzymoście")2
2021-05-11 18:00Katowice--Wełnowieckie Haudy2
2021-04-20 14:03Biskops-Arnö2
2021-05-15 17:30Beka Natural Reserve1
2021-04-17 12:34Góra Fishponds2
2021-05-08 10:50Osłonino--Molo1
2021-05-08 14:58Susek--Susečki ribnjak4
2021-05-01 08:29Raisnjevo2
2021-04-29 18:11Kolonia Wola Fishponds13
2021-04-19 15:59Gdańsk--Dwór Oliwski1
2021-05-11 07:42Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő3
2021-04-24 15:19Rivet30
2021-05-16 14:30Żywiec--Castle Park4
2021-05-08 15:10Lillfjärden, Hudiksvall2
2021-05-08 11:06Dalbyviken7
2021-05-09 13:34Bački Petrovac--City Park1
2021-04-25 15:58Dalbyviken10
2021-05-08 06:35Torö -- Örudden2
2021-04-18 10:44Dalkarlskärret10
2021-05-08 13:03Vreta udd2
2021-04-24 08:31Gdańsk--Park Ronalda Reagana20
2021-05-08 08:08Torö -- Reveln2
2021-04-25 08:04Broängarnas NR4
2021-05-16Ulva kvarn5
2021-05-01 14:20Sundre kyrka
2021-05-16 11:09Hågadalen-Nåsten NR--Hågadalen3
2021-04-25 11:10Ekebydalen5
2021-05-11 06:25Kuźnica
2021-05-07 09:51Kuźnica--raptor count point4
2021-05-08 10:14Torö--Herrhamra ängar1
2021-04-18 14:28Pogoria 3 Lake1
2021-05-13 05:06Morga hage, Kungshamn-Morga naturreservat4
2021-05-03 07:20Kuźnica--Syberia
2021-05-08 05:00Svartsjö dämme3
2021-05-14 07:58Svartsjöviken
2021-05-04 06:31Stadsskogen1
2021-05-01 09:10Upper fyris, Uppsala3
2021-04-17 09:10Fågeltornet, Svartsjöviken10
2021-05-03 20:20Östra delen, Svartsjöviken5
2021-04-17 05:00Landsort4
2021-05-15 10:19Bäcklösa, Uppsala1
2021-05-15 09:43Valsätra-Malma2
2021-05-01 07:31Gamla Uppsala2
2021-05-03 06:50Ulleråker1
2021-05-02 11:30Sunnerstaviken2
2021-05-10 13:34Kazimierz Górniczy--Sosnowiecka1
2021-05-04 13:35Jastarnia--Lotnisko
2021-05-08 12:58Futog--skelski prelaz1
2021-04-24 06:50Subotica (city area)2
2021-05-14 08:58Övre Föret10
2021-04-24 15:10Beočin--Karaš1
2021-05-16 07:20Årike Fyris8
2021-05-08 19:00Skäftingeholmen1
2021-05-14 17:56Årike Fyris--Nåntuna ängar
2021-05-15 16:17Rezerwat Torfowe Kłyle10
2021-04-27 16:37Styran1
2021-05-15 07:41Jastarnia5
2021-05-08 05:51Södra Vendelsjön
2021-04-27 11:00Užice--city center2
2021-04-30 09:23Fyrislund2
2021-04-18 08:25Monowskie Fishponds1
2021-05-12 10:25Nynäshamn--Lövhagen
2021-05-10 10:10Björklunda1
2021-05-08 06:09Vendelsjön4
2021-05-10 14:19Alhagen
2021-04-26 19:00Gredelby Hagar6
2021-05-07 18:18Stockviken
2021-04-23 09:10Palić Lake Nature Park6
2021-05-13 18:45Säby Gård, Norra Järvafältet3
2021-05-04 14:32Fruška gora NP--Popovica5
2021-05-14 18:30Kyrkdammen1
2021-05-12Barkarby Flygfält1
2021-04-20 08:49Przeręb Fishponds
2021-05-13 17:00Säbysjön1
2021-04-30 07:02Lövstaslätten7
2021-05-15 08:08Hel--Military Beach5
2021-05-08 10:0530-meterskärret1
2021-05-01 13:24Bugaj Fishponds1
2021-04-29 08:41Kőrösihegy and Airport grasslands--Kecskemét2
2021-04-28 17:30Univerzitetski Park, Novi Sad2
2021-05-11 09:00Hägerstalund2
2021-05-08 08:00Edsån6
2021-05-04 18:49Petrovaradinski kej (od mosta Duga do Žeželjevog mosta)1
2021-05-16 09:50Hel--Cypel5
2021-05-05 10:40Tomášovské rybníky4
2021-05-14 09:23Dunav, špic keja kod Danubiusa (DTD-Dunav), Novi Sad2
2021-05-14 12:13Petrovaradin (town), Novi Sad1
2021-05-15 12:14Ledskärsbryggan, Ledskärsområdet
2021-05-07 09:00Funbosjön5
2021-05-08 19:38Liptovská Mara1
2021-05-08 11:39Spytkowice Fishponds1
2021-04-20 15:33Fysingen--Fågeltornet
2021-05-13 19:30Fysingen--Ströms mad
2021-04-17 10:25Jezero Međeš, Šatrinci2
2021-05-15 12:33Ledskärsviken, Ledskärsområdet4
2021-04-28 18:21Koviljsko-Petrovaradinski Rit SNR--Petrovaradinski Rit1
2021-05-09 09:29Fysingen4
2021-05-08 05:40Béter2
2021-05-14 07:16Balingsta Bottnen3
2021-04-23 06:38Mórahalom--Kölcsey Park1
2021-05-15 17:21Ulriksdal slott1
2021-05-10 18:45Valla Torg, Årsta2
2021-04-17 18:32Madarász-tó--northern end1
2021-05-16 12:16Ågestasjön12
2021-05-10 19:15Årstaskogen7
2021-05-09 10:02Bergianska trädgården2
2021-05-08 08:30Kapetanski Rit ribnjak, Subotica (private fish farm, ask for permission)5
2021-05-15 08:08Péteri-tó5
2021-05-03 14:30Selevenjske pustare NR5
2021-05-11 16:29Skeppsholmen1
2021-05-09 06:15Nagyszéksós-Madarász-tó (Lake and canal)--Mórahalom4
2021-04-23 18:06Hammarby Sjö1
2021-05-08 17:50Hammarbybacken2
2021-04-23 13:32Lilla Sickla1
2021-05-08 17:30Sickla strand1
2021-05-05 09:09Bečej ribnjak (fish farm), Bečej3
2021-05-04 19:08Nackareservatet väster om väg 260 (General area)1
2021-05-10 19:55Finnboda4
2021-05-16 14:31Södra Djurgården2
2021-05-08 13:45Vigbyholm--Båthamnen1
2021-04-25 14:30Čik river, Bačko Petrovo Selo5
2021-05-10 12:49Dammtorpssjön2
2021-05-11 11:04Isbladskärret4
2021-04-20 17:40Jönsbolssjön, Almunge3
2021-05-01 06:41Flatens NR2
2021-05-04 14:40Paljuvi akumulacija (reservoir)7
2021-05-09 07:42Skoki Gravel Pit Ponds (Żwirownia Skoki)
2021-05-13 09:15Bojčinska šuma NR, ribnjak Živača, put Progar-Bečmen i deponija (general area)7
2021-05-08 15:06Angarnssjöängens NR
2021-04-18 08:19Stegsholm3
2021-04-29 18:07Lake Međuvršje2
2021-05-02 15:00Csaj-tó
2021-05-03 08:05Erstavik3
2021-05-15 07:45Hållnäskustens NR
2021-05-12 04:43Björn8
2021-04-28 15:45Buvár-tó--Szeged2
2021-05-10 10:47Jakovački Ključ (SRC), šuma kod Surčina9
2021-05-15 16:30Tyresö slott5
2021-05-07 06:30Boszorkánysziget--Szeged2
2021-04-21 10:40Kraków Kryspinów-- Budzyń and na Piaskach Reservoirs3
2021-04-30 10:26Okołowice Fishponds8
2021-05-13 13:43Sandemar NR2
2021-04-23 17:51Kraków--Mydlniki Ponds1
2021-05-15 13:07Spirudden/Stavholmen4
2021-04-30 15:00Kraków--Pychowice meadows1
2021-05-08 10:50Vrbovski, zapadni forland od Široke do Lokvanićke bare1
2021-05-07 07:30Rusanda park prirode (nature reserve)1
2021-05-04 06:58Galovica kanal13
2021-04-29 16:30Takovo4
2021-05-13 10:48Kraków--Tonie meadows1
2021-05-10 19:44Kraków--Zakrzówek Reservoir2
2021-04-30 13:15Naselje Železnik4
2021-05-09 09:11Szczekociny Fishponds4
2021-05-12 06:30Bežanijska kosa8
2021-05-15 09:00Pastures of Great Bustard Special Nature Reserve--Jaroš, Mokrin village (visits allowed only in a company of a park warden)12
2021-04-29 11:49Beljarica, južni forland (Vojne bašte)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav16
2021-05-09 16:30Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav2
2021-04-23 11:28Blok 44, Novi Beograd19
2021-04-26 11:10Ada Međica, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav10
2021-04-29 07:00Krakow--Prądnik Valley Nature Reserve2
2021-05-15 11:50Savski nasip--blokovi (45,44,70,70a), Novi Beograd11
2021-05-11 12:00Blok 70, Novi Beograd14
2021-05-02 11:43Hosjön1
2021-04-23 12:27Zemunski lesni profil NR, IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav3
2021-05-03 17:00Begej river near Perlez1
2021-04-29 09:07Potez Kovilovo - Beljarica6
2021-04-21 08:00Kraków--Rakowice Cemetery2
2021-05-13 08:45Blok 39 (shrubs and trees), Novi Beograd8
2021-05-04 16:52Blok 1, Novi Beograd8
2021-05-13 08:07Blok 28, Novi Beograd3
2021-04-29 11:13Crvenka, forland, IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav17
2021-05-08 16:00Ribnjak Veliki Alas, Čenta2
2021-04-16 15:26Ada Ciganlija--eastern side, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav4
2021-05-13Zemunski kej, severni deo naspram Lida, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav2
2021-04-24 05:27Hotel Jugoslavija Grand Casino, Zemun5
2021-05-02 19:30Ušće Park--Park kod Palate Srbije SIV, Novi Beograd5
2021-05-12 12:00Košutnjak--DIF (Fakultet sporta i fizičkog vaspitanja)1
2021-05-02 15:20Košutnjak--Ski Staza (klub Aleksandar)5
2021-05-04 16:53Hipodrom, Čukarica6
2021-05-07 18:14Ušće Park--bank of Danube, Novi Beograd10
2021-05-08 13:00Košutnjak Forest, Belgrade5
2021-04-29 07:30Muzej afričke umetnosti, park1
2021-05-15 13:10Košutnjak--Pionirski Grad, Savski venac3
2021-04-21 08:00Andre Nikolića 4, 6 and 8, park between buildings5
2021-05-15 09:11Topčiderski Park5
2021-05-05 16:13Sava od Železničkog mosta do mosta Gazela4
2021-05-01 10:00Velereč, selo1
2021-05-07 09:53Ušće Park--Konjska ada/vrbak/Taverna/Stara koliba, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav6
2021-05-04 15:00Hajd Park, Dedinje1
2021-05-02 06:42Kalemegdan17
2021-04-24 05:07Park Vojvode Vuka, Stari grad2
2021-04-23 14:30Dorćolski kej--eastern part (Danube downstream of VRO), IBA Ušće Save u Dunav7
2021-05-06 07:30KBC Dragiša Mišović/Pink TV, Dedinje1
2021-05-10 07:21Stadion FK Partizan (including nearby park)1
2021-04-22 06:05Knez Mihailova St., Stari Grad6
2021-05-15 16:30Belo jezero, Lukino Selo5
2021-04-22 07:40Akademski Park, Beograd1
2021-05-12 09:20Pionirski Park, Stari Grad3
2021-05-09 05:37Bakhtiyar Vahabzadeh St.--roadside shrub and trees4
2021-05-07 15:40Autokomanda, Beograd1
2021-04-24 14:10Srednja i Velika Greda (mrtvaje i vlažne livade Tamiša)--Baranda12
2021-05-03 05:10Park between Parliament and Glavna Pošta2
2021-05-02 07:14Björnö NR, Ingarö4
2021-05-16 06:00Naselje Banjica--Pet Solitera bus stop, Belgrade2
2021-05-09 05:32Naselje Banjica--park između Pet solitera (Saše Simeunovića St.), Voždovac1
2021-04-25 11:45Botanical Garden Jevremovac2
2021-05-15 07:03Bajfordova šuma (Byford's Forest), Voždovac6
2021-05-14 07:58Luka Beograd / Port of Belgrade6
2021-05-08 16:00Volarska torina--Baranda5
2021-05-03 08:11Spomen Park Jajinci, Voždovac7
2021-04-25 05:45Kanal Sebeš--zapadni deo, duž Velikog blata (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)8
2021-05-12 06:21Šumice--Šumice Park, Voždovac
2021-05-14 16:15Tamiški nasip--u visini Sefkerina2
2021-04-26 06:47Kraków--Zesławice Reservoir3
2021-05-09 07:33Naselje Stepa Stepanović, Voždovac1
2021-05-03 05:33Omladinski stadion bus terminus, Palilula1
2021-04-25 05:37Krnjača (town)3
2021-05-13 10:00Guberevačke šume (šuma i selo Babe)--Sopot2
2021-05-08 12:25Sakule ribnjak--jezero Jer (private fish farm, ask for permission)1
2021-05-13 12:00Konjarnik 2--stand of trees along the highway E-75, Voždovac2
2021-05-09 06:13Naselje Braće Jerković, Voždovac1
2021-05-14 18:32Konjarnik 2--park između zgrada1
2021-05-08 10:29Barandjanske slatine--Slatina, Pečena slatina i Siget4
2021-05-09 06:26Naselje Kumodraž, Voždovac3
2021-05-09 13:10Krnjača--forland od Pančevačkog mosta do bare Reve (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)4
2021-05-15 14:49Zvezdarska šuma (Zvezdara Forest)--forest15
2021-05-14 17:35Ada Huja, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav10
2021-05-02 05:12Naselje Beli Potok, Voždovac1
2021-04-21 09:21Zvezdarska šuma (Zvezdara Forest)--kaldrma7
2021-04-18 10:31Aranđelovac--Bukovička Banja park2
2021-05-09 16:10Reva--zapadni forland (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)5
2021-05-03 17:27Brzegi Gravel Pit Ponds1
2021-04-30 17:00Reva--bara Reva (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)7
2021-04-23 17:12Lešće (južna strana brda), Beograd2
2021-05-03 06:03Reva--istočni forland duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)2
2021-05-12 09:30Glinara u Višnjici1
2021-05-05 11:00Lapsista Plain (Ioannina)6
2021-04-21 08:25Čapljin, forland (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)5
2021-04-23 16:12Slanci--Ul. Save Kovačevića (manastirski put)5
2021-04-22 16:30Manastirska padina (prema vinčanskoj deponiji, zemljanim putem)13
2021-05-01 07:36Gradska šuma, Pančevo--nasip uz stari pančevački put, IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav7
2021-05-01 07:18Gradska šuma, Pančevo--closed old road, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav2
2021-05-06 16:00Železnički most kod Pančeva7
2021-05-10 09:00Mt Mitsikeli--Perivleptos3
2021-05-04 10:10Książ Wielki Fishponds5
2021-05-09 08:13Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovačica4
2021-04-25 16:00Ioannina City--Penteli1
2021-05-03 13:45Ivanovo--Nasip3
2021-04-24 14:30Omoljica--Nadel, kanal6
2021-05-01 09:30Niepołomice Forest--Wielkie Błoto (Peat Bog)2
2021-04-30 09:30Lake Pamvotida4
2021-05-08 11:57Ponjavica Nature Park--heronry in Omoljica2
2021-05-08 16:10Starčevo--Nadel, kanal (starčevačka deponija)5
2021-05-08 14:04Ponjavica Nature Park--Omoljica2
2021-04-25 12:11Put Banatski Brestovac - obala Dunava3
2021-05-08 14:40Ponjavica Nature Park--Banatski Brestovac3
2021-04-25 12:26Banatski Brestovac--nasipom od Brestovačke ade do čuvarnice kod Provale5
2021-05-08 18:15Pločički rit (Provala)5
2021-05-09 13:30Smederevo--Provalija (Stadion FKS, Stara Železara and surroundings)3
2021-04-25 10:45Spillersboda varv, Frötuna Sn, Norrtälje1
2021-04-25 13:00Prespa Lakes NP5
2021-05-16 11:54Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)4
2021-05-08 15:30Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovin3
2021-04-18 15:30Kovin--Kovinski Dunavac5
2021-04-18 05:28Rönnskärs udde2
2021-05-13 09:00Dendrochori (Kastoria)7
2021-04-17 07:30Amfilochia10
2021-04-17 06:30Lake Amvrakia--North13
2021-04-18 15:30Młodzawy Fishponds2
2021-05-15 15:24Šljunkara Jatagan (Jatagan gravel pit)2
2021-05-01 13:50Stary Sącz--Bobrowisko Nature Trail
2021-05-15 14:30Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Louros
2021-05-01 12:16Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Lechena salt pans1
2021-05-15 14:55Parku i Gërmisë (Gërmia Park)2
2021-04-18 10:00Nida River Valley--Wiślica meadows SE2
2021-05-04 11:45Deliblatska Peščara NR--Zagajička brda3
2021-05-15 13:47Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Lamia Marsh4
2021-05-15 16:18Wiślica--Górki Fishponds2
2021-05-14 06:50grasslands of Nagymajor--Tiszacsege-Hortobágy NP1
2021-05-15 08:15Messolonghi Lagoons NP
2021-05-15 10:48Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Prokopos Lagoon12
2021-05-02 15:00Ágota puszta-Németsziget--Püspökladány5
2021-04-30 19:00Agrinio Municipal Park2
2021-04-26 18:38Ágota puszta-Farkassziget--Püspökladány5
2021-04-27 08:00Nea Avorani2
2021-05-08 05:50Borków Lake (Zalew Borków)1
2021-04-30 09:09Živote Stojadinovića St., Kruševac1
2021-05-10 06:38Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó3
2021-05-15 07:40NE of Florina24
2021-05-01 08:20Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša1
2021-04-18 05:50Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Evinos River Mouth5
2021-05-08 06:30Katunske bare, Drenovac, Paraćin3
2021-05-15 17:00Labudovo Okno NR--ušće Nere4
2021-05-14 07:30Pentakorfo2
2021-05-09 18:11Lake Chimaditida9
2021-04-25 08:00Filiatrino Stream
2021-05-01 11:30Biechów Fishponds2
2021-05-15 13:40Kusić, village5
2021-05-14 15:35Gialova Lagoon6
2021-05-09 11:58Lake Petron--South (south of Petres and the opposite shore)4
2021-05-09 09:18Lake Petron1
2021-05-08 12:20Chańcza Lake (Jezioro Chańcza)1
2021-05-08 16:00Tiszavasvári Munka Szöv. halastó
2021-05-05 14:26Зеленоградск (Zelenogradsk)8
2021-04-20 10:00Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu2
2021-04-25 15:06Oblačinsko jezero3
2021-05-15 08:07Stawy Raszyńskie12
2021-05-09 12:00Tokaji Kopasz-hegy5
2021-05-16 11:26Tiszavasvári Salt Lake3
2021-05-09 15:10Park Młociński2
2021-04-25 13:08Vistula River--Bridge Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie5
2021-05-08 14:18Jezera blizu J. Morave kod Lalinca3
2021-05-05 09:00Ogrod Krasińskich10
2021-05-03 12:07Vistula River--Międzymoście
2021-05-12 15:41Królikarnia Park20
2021-05-14 17:03Park Dolinka Służewiecka1
2021-04-25Hotel Nais1
2021-05-16 11:30Royal Łazienki Park
2021-04-17 15:42Gucin Gaj
2021-05-15 12:24Rezerwat Skarpa Ursynowska
2021-05-10 06:20Wisła--Praski brzeg8
2021-05-08 12:30Selo Bubanj
2021-05-15 13:51Mokrzec Lake (Jezioro w Mokrzcu)2
2021-05-06 16:00Warszawa--Park Skaryszewski
2021-05-16 13:17Warszawa--Czerniakowskie Lake
2021-05-08 05:00Szepes-Tégláskert--Debrecen (dumping and sewage)30
2021-05-15 09:27Tócóvölgy area--Debrecen10
2021-04-20 17:39Warszawa--ROD Waszyngtona2
2021-05-16 10:46Warszawa--Park Angielski na Gocławiu3
2021-04-25 10:30Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske6
2021-05-09 13:41Warszawa--Jeziorko Powsinkowskie2
2021-05-15 08:18Konstancin-Jeziorna--Park Zdrojowy
2021-05-09 07:49Békás-tó (Lake), Parkerdő-- Debrecen6
2021-04-25 10:58Hum--selo5
2021-05-15 12:32Debreceni Nagyerdő Természetvédelmi Terület (Big Forest Reserve)--DEBRECEN2
2021-05-01 10:00Garden area, Kertség--Debrecen4
2021-05-14 10:04Vistula River--RP Wyspy Zawadowskie (Central)
2021-05-13 13:00Vistula River--RP Wyspy Zawadowskie (South)10
2021-05-04 10:00Edessa
2021-05-10 17:50Szelkó-Lake--Nyíregyháza20
2021-05-10 19:00Oláh swamps and lake--Nyíregyháza10
2021-05-04 14:45Bug River--Kuligów area2
2021-05-11 17:28Velika Grabovnica--šljunkara
2021-05-10 11:21Kępa Radwankowska8
2021-05-13 15:59Lake Bodzás--Debrecen (No longer extant)2
2021-05-16 11:00Megalo Spilaio Monastery2
2021-05-14 17:58Bagno Całowanie--Observation Tower1
2021-04-22 08:20Bug River--Dręszew meadows
2021-05-16 07:45Mt Chelmo--Ski Center to Mesorrougi3
2021-05-12 18:48Domokos Plateau & Xynias Dry Lake
2021-04-22 06:15Bug River--Słopsk area4
2021-05-12 09:32Opátske piesky2
2021-05-15 18:25Bagno Pulwy1
2021-04-23 12:35Sperchios Floodplain2
2021-05-08 12:27Kopgalis Cape (Kopgalis)10
2021-05-14 12:19Ventės ragas
2021-05-13 11:53Senianske rybníky (general area)2
2021-05-09 18:01Sperchios Delta
2021-05-14 07:25Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis5
2021-05-12 20:05Kintai fish ponds
2021-05-12 08:14Kitros Saltpans
2021-05-10 07:10Rusne Island4
2021-05-06 15:58Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)8
2021-05-09 16:56Skarfia
2021-04-18 15:00Argos Castle8
2021-04-22 09:00Eastern Thessaly Plain--Stefanovikio area, Volos2
2021-04-29 07:04Nea Kios--Marshes
2021-05-08 21:15Sausgalviai Meadows Botanical-Zoological Preserve (Sausgalvių pievų botaninis-zoologinis draustinis)1
2021-05-13 07:00Nea Kios--Saltflats1
2021-05-01 18:45Nafplio Castle and Harbour3
2021-04-17 09:38Lake Karla & Surrounding Area40
2021-04-18 12:00Angelochori Salt Pans & Lagoon
2021-04-28 08:05Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary4
2021-04-18 11:30Epanomi Saltpans
2021-05-03 06:30Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon
2021-04-18 09:00Epanomi Lagoon
2021-04-20 17:45Xirias Wetland (Volos)25
2021-04-21 14:40Krafsidonas Stream (Volos)4
2021-04-17 07:30Mikro Emvolo Cape (Thessaloniki city)
2021-04-28 16:30Tsairia marsh--Peraia
2021-04-22 08:30White Tower of Thessaloniki
2021-04-18 09:53Sobieszyn Fishponds6
2021-04-21 19:10Anavros park and stream (Volos)3
2021-05-12 18:37Yfanet creek (Thessaloniki)6
2021-04-26 07:15Anthemountas and Thermis stream mouths and wetland
2021-04-30 07:00Mount Arachneo4
2021-04-25 11:15Corinth Canal3
2021-04-30 08:30Mt Arachneo--Plateau2
2021-05-08 17:11Dragoman Marsh1
2021-04-18 08:40Mt Pelion--West10
2021-05-04 15:23Kopaida Plain2
2021-04-18 08:30Wieprz Valley--Jeziorzany meadows2
2021-04-29 16:30Epidavros4
2021-04-16 19:25Atalanti Bay Wetlands4
2021-05-08 12:55Blagoevgrad Fishponds1
2021-05-05 18:15Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia West
2021-05-15 20:00Agioi Theodoroi3
2021-05-05 14:15Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Agios Vasileios lake bank
2021-05-02 11:55Uzavas lejtece2
2021-05-15 19:23Kökar--Västerfjärden
2021-04-18 12:15Mt Pelion--East6
2021-04-25 13:00Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia
2021-04-17 07:45Bezden Reservoir1
2021-05-08 06:58Kresna Gorge
2021-05-09 11:16Varsolt Lake1
2021-05-15 18:01Kozhuh Hill and Rupite Area3
2021-04-23 11:01Narew River Valley--Bronowo Meadows7
2021-05-12 09:00Boyana Marsh (Gardova Glava)1
2021-05-08 07:34Mramor Reservoir1
2021-05-08 17:54West Park6
2021-05-08 08:53Flooded fields near Mramor5
2021-05-08 07:42Antikythira Bird Observatory1
2021-05-14 09:30Motopista1
2021-05-08 18:04Hipodruma and Lagera Parks1
2021-05-08 16:23Sveta Troitsa Park2
2021-05-09 08:03Нижанковичі--поля і пасовище (Nyzhankovychi--fields/pasture)2
2021-05-08 11:04North Park7
2021-05-09 20:22South Park35
2021-04-27 08:25South Park--Dog Park2
2021-05-12 14:32Dabova Gora Park1
2021-05-03 09:01City and Royal Gardens4
2021-05-16 08:00Vourkari Bay3
2021-05-01 15:15Loven Park1
2021-04-22 18:00Doktorska Gradina Park2
2021-05-09 12:31Borisova Gradina Park3
2021-05-15 08:16Zaimov Park1
2021-05-13 17:14Military Academy Park5
2021-05-13 09:28Vartopo Park3
2021-05-08 07:18Rila National Park--Malyovitsa Area1
2021-05-15 10:00Kaldfjord--Bakkan1
2021-05-06 10:00Mladost 3 Park2
2021-04-18 13:00Biebrza NP--Burzyn Observation Tower2
2021-04-23 10:00Drujba Park and Lake1
2021-05-13 09:00Drujba Area5
2021-04-29 06:39Biebrza NP--Chyliny area
2021-05-09 15:33Negovan Ponds3
2021-05-01 13:16Biebrza NP--Brzostowo area1
2021-04-27 07:48Iskar Park1
2021-05-15 12:11Pancharevo Lake & Fishponds3
2021-05-08 14:00Chelopechene Fishponds4
2021-05-08 09:00Chelopechene Lake5
2021-04-17 08:45Parainen--Houtskari Borgberg6
2021-05-04 14:49Parainen--Korppoo, Utö2
2021-05-10 12:00Lozen (village)1
2021-04-25 08:12Biebrza NP--Biały Grąd Trail & Observation Tower3
2021-05-15 15:01Biebrza NP--Barwik Meadows (Great Snipe lek)1
2021-05-03 16:30Botunets Lake1
2021-05-10 16:30Ravno Pole Reservoir1
2021-05-06 20:36Biebrza NP--Gugny area15
2021-05-08 11:50Iskar Reservoir--Southwest10
2021-04-25 10:05Iskar Reservoir--General Area1
2021-05-08 16:44Tromsø--Langnes2
2021-05-11 06:30Former Ilisos and Kifisos River Deltas1
2021-05-01 17:30Stavros Niarchos Park6
2021-04-19 10:01Tromsø--Grønnåsen1
2021-05-12 06:30Pikrodafni Stream4
2021-05-09 13:47Mt Parnitha1
2021-05-04 08:00Mt Parnitha--Central (Xenia to Bafi)4
2021-05-08 20:08Antonis Tritsis Metropolitan Park2
2021-05-13 07:39Pyhäranta--Rihtniemi1
2021-04-18 07:27Tromsø--Langvannet2
2021-05-08 17:55Shishmanov Val Reservoir2
2021-04-29 19:15Athens National Garden1
2021-04-18 19:15Parainen--Korppoo-Houtskari ferry2
2021-05-01 20:00Asopos Estuary2
2021-05-16 11:04Tykocin Gravel Pits1
2021-05-13 13:30Kaisariani park2
2021-05-16 09:20Oropos Lagoon4
2021-05-01 11:30Olimpiako chorio1
2021-05-04 16:24Verinsko Reservoir4
2021-04-18 17:59Katsimpali Park1
2021-05-06 09:00Chernyovo (village)1
2021-05-08 13:30Biebrza National Park (IBA PL044)
2021-04-16 16:30Alonissos--SW
2021-04-29 06:00Korsnäs--Södra Björkön7
2021-05-06 09:00Alonnisos--Patitiri
2021-05-05 19:00Djakov Most Reservoir1
2021-05-08 13:43Sofronievo Lakes1
2021-05-15 07:06Taivassalo--Rantalanlahti lintutorni2
2021-05-15 06:06Lake Marathon8
2021-04-25 10:43Knyszyn-Zamek4
2021-04-28 13:26Rauma--Unajanlahti lintutorni1
2021-04-25 12:00Jezioro Zygmunta Agusta2
2021-05-08 03:41Tønsvik
2021-04-29 14:10Merikarvia--Ouraluoto3
2021-04-25 10:33Kristiinankaupunki--Trutklobbarna10
2021-04-24 10:10Popielewo Fishponds5
2021-05-15 11:14Spata fields1
2021-05-08 06:57Merikarvia--Kasalan Kalasatama lintutorni1
2021-05-08 05:45Kristiinankaupunki--Ljusgrund10
2021-05-01 13:30Mt Merenta1
2021-04-29 15:24Korsnäs--Harrström10
2021-05-13 11:54Mts Lefka Ori--Samaria Gorge-Upper2
2021-05-09 13:30Vravrona Wetland--Livadi1
2021-05-07 19:58Kristiinankaupunki--Hamnfjärden lintutorni1
2021-05-06 16:00Agia Reservoir1
2021-04-30 06:30Vravrona Wetland1
2021-04-29 07:15Sounio Special Protection Area
2021-05-10 17:24Pori--Mäntyluoto20
2021-05-01 10:05Artemis Lagoon2
2021-05-08 15:51Schinias National Park2
2021-04-17 18:21Pori--Levon lammet lintutorni1
2021-05-06 10:52Schinias NP--Agia Triada4
2021-04-17 11:00Ramnountas2
2021-05-02 11:07Merikarvia--Kasala, Niittuneva1
2021-04-24 15:00Chepinska River Valley4
2021-04-17 17:59Pori--Hilska lintutorni1
2021-04-27 09:41Pyhäranta--Otajärvi, Nuuski lintutorni2
2021-04-27 09:04Pori--Yyteri, Isosanta l, lintutorni3
2021-04-17 18:21Pori--Yyteri, Sannannokka lintutorni3
2021-04-27 10:21Rauma--Kodisjoki Otajärvi Lintutorni3
2021-05-10 08:50Kristiinankaupunki--Pohjoislahti lintutorni
2021-04-17 16:54Pori--Yyteri lietteet lintutorni6
2021-05-14 05:14Pori--Yyterin Lietteet8
2021-05-14 14:45Merikarvia--Köörtilä kalasatama2
2021-04-25 11:13Pori--Ooviiki lintutorni5
2021-04-30 19:01Mt Falakro--Ski center area4
2021-04-25 07:33Brzozówka Valley1
2021-05-08 08:43Pori--Leveäkari lintutorni2
2021-04-24 16:00Ravnishte (village)1
2021-05-09 07:58Mt Pangaion--Mati Peak and surrounding area2
2021-05-01 07:26Lake Dystos4
2021-05-10 15:12Pori--Teemuluoto lintutorni
2021-05-14 10:02Maalahti--Gålören
2021-05-08 12:40Dojlidy Fishponds1
2021-05-14 10:40Merikarvia--Alakylä, Nyytäinneva1
2021-05-08 14:00Batak Reservoir2
2021-04-25 14:18Ostrov Canal1
2021-05-15 10:00Imbros Gorge2
2021-05-13 10:36Mustasaari--Svedjehamn näkötorni
2021-05-08 06:30Zvanichevo Fishponds--General Area2
2021-05-09 11:00Glavinitsa (village)1
2021-04-20 08:45Turku--Ruissalo, Kolkka1
2021-05-01 13:30Turku--Ruissalo, Kuuvannokka4
2021-04-18 18:00Turku--Ruissalo Krottilanlahti lintutorni
2021-04-18 15:56Raisio--Raisionlahti1
2021-05-01 13:08Terespol--Kobylany Reservoir1
2021-05-12 17:59Raisio--Raisionlahti lintutorni
2021-05-16 08:30Bessaparski Hills--West3
2021-04-30 16:52Vaasa--Söderfjärden5
2021-04-18 13:42Parainen--Petteby lintutorni2
2021-04-18 11:00Turku--Ruissalo, conservation area forest
2021-05-05 11:10Turku--Ruissalo botanical garden2
2021-05-13 14:00Agios Dimitrios Gorge5
2021-05-14 10:02Mt Ochi7
2021-04-27 15:10Turku--Ruissalo Tammenterho lintulava2
2021-04-25 07:41Bessaparski Hills--East1
2021-05-08 10:15Turku--Friskalanlahti lintutorni3
2021-04-25 10:00Turku--Friskalanlahti35
2021-05-12 09:00Moni Preveli2
2021-05-11 06:56р. Мухавец - Экотропа-(Muhavets river ecological path)
2021-04-30 13:26Sundominlahti Ryövärinkari Lintutorni, Vaasa5
2021-05-08 17:03Kaarina--Rauvolanlahti1
2021-05-16 10:00Kourtaliotiko Gorge2
2021-04-25 18:30Kaarina--Rauvolanlahti lintutorni
2021-04-25 18:00Kaarina--Vaarniemi
2021-05-15 08:11Pyasachnik Reservoir7
2021-04-20 16:11Turku--Topinoja kaatopaikka
2021-05-08 17:12Parainen--Lemlax, Qvidja träsket1
2021-04-20 19:14Kaarina--Järvelän kosteikko
2021-05-08 05:00Lieto--Järvelän lintutorni4
2021-05-04 08:58Kokemäki--Järilän altaat6
2021-04-25 12:00Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti
2021-05-02 19:11Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti S lintutorni7
2021-05-10 17:00Maritsa River--West of 86 Road4
2021-05-16 11:36Kaarina--Kuusiston linnanrauniot
2021-05-06 17:30Maritsa River--East of 86 Road3
2021-04-22 12:17Säkylä--Pyhäjärvi Sarvonlahti lintutorni1
2021-05-09 17:20Kaloyanovo Reservoir5
2021-04-27 17:52Tsar Simeon Garden3
2021-04-17 13:00Žuvintas Biosphere Reserve (Žuvinto biosferos rezervatas)1
2021-05-08 07:30Trud Fishponds
2021-05-11 06:45Kotza Orman Riverine Forest10
2021-05-02 11:19Kemiönsaari--Morgonlandet2
2021-04-29 09:32Siemianówka Lake--Maruszka1
2021-05-01 07:58Levaneva Lintutorni, Laihia2
2021-04-28 18:52Paimio--Paimionlahti5
2021-04-28 18:24Rumlova Park50
2021-04-29 12:04Kokemäki--Ronkankulma1
2021-05-13 05:24Hanko--Dödören5
2021-04-30 11:21Huittinen--Raijalanjärvi2
2021-04-18 15:16Kemeru sanatorijs
2021-04-18 15:57Hanko--City15
2021-04-30 13:00Porto Lagos salt pans--from Lefkippos to Nea Kessani12
2021-04-17 10:31оз. Луково (Lukava Lake)
2021-05-07 09:20Neman and Neris Confluence Park (Nemuno ir Neries santakos parkas)2
2021-05-05 14:55Xyrolimni Lagoon (Fanari)2
2021-05-13 06:40Lake Vistonis10
2021-05-01 08:13Kompsatos Valley2
2021-04-24 08:08Asterousia Mts50
2021-05-14 11:56Hanko--Täktom5
2021-05-15 06:54Hanko--Täktbukten2
2021-05-08 07:20Hanko--Vedagrundet5
2021-04-30 09:15Vöyri--Oravaisfjärden, Fjärdsändan3
2021-04-30 08:36Vöyri--Oravainen Ånas10
2021-04-25 09:00Persina Island5
2021-05-09 17:23Salo--Halikonlahti lintutorni1
2021-05-10 17:15Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)1
2021-05-08 10:11Lissos River Estuary2
2021-05-12 18:15Alyki Lagoon (Naxos)9
2021-04-30 19:25Naxos port & Venetian castle2
2021-05-03 11:00Shipka Area4
2021-04-28 08:25Glyfada lagoon, Potamides marsh & juniper forest (Naxos)12
2021-05-02 18:25Agkidia fields (Naxos)5
2021-05-15 08:45Amitis estuary (Naxos)7
2021-04-22 16:37Ilmajoki--Alajoki
2021-05-15 10:25Faneromeni Dam & sourrounding area (Naxos)15
2021-05-08 09:32Kalantos marsh (Naxos)35
2021-05-01 13:18Kurikka--Jalasjärvi, Hirvijärvi N lintutorni3
2021-05-08 14:55Mt Fanari (Naxos)5
2021-04-19 19:00Riga international Airport
2021-05-03 17:18Maroneia--Liontarotopos1
2021-04-26 13:51Kartali Camp2
2021-05-12 08:56Mangalsala6
2021-04-24 13:43Dolna Kula (village)3
2021-04-30 20:03Māras dīķis
2021-04-30 19:17Arkādijas parks
2021-05-06 15:01Kipsala -- N end
2021-04-26 14:43Studen Kladenets Reservoir--East1
2021-04-25 12:46Vecdaugava -- Skanstenieki
2021-05-13 13:00Lielie Kapi3
2021-05-13 10:21Kengaraga putnu tornis
2021-05-08 17:52Zlato Pole Protected Area3
2021-05-07 19:33вдхр. Селец (Sialieс Reservoir)2
2021-05-01 16:44Salo--Suomusjärvi Aneriojärvi lintutorni2
2021-04-23 06:12Raasepori--Karjaa Läppträsket Pelikaanitorni5
2021-05-06 08:11Draganovo Old River Beds8
2021-05-08 06:20Raasepori--Karjaa Lappträsk2
2021-05-05 10:33Rīga -- Strazdumuižas parks12
2021-05-02 13:16Carnikava Piejura Dabas Parks20
2021-05-12 12:36Dārziņu atteka2
2021-05-07 12:15Kalngale-Adazi3
2021-04-21 10:00Urjala--Kortejärvi lintutorni1
2021-04-21 16:25Sigri to Eresos--Sigri Old Sanatorium, Lesvos5
2021-05-16 06:24Juglas ezers -- Brekšu kakts10
2021-04-30 13:15Faneromeni (fields, river and beach), Sigri, Lesvos2
2021-04-22 14:35Sigri to Eresos-- Tsichliontas (Meladia) River Valley
2021-04-30 12:20Alexandroupolis6
2021-04-21 14:27Petrified Forest Park Rd, Sigri, Lesvos1
2021-04-22 16:38Skala Eresou5
2021-04-22 07:31Ipsilou Monastery (Lesvos)
2021-05-08 08:00Ivaylovgrad Reservoir1
2021-05-08 20:03Evros Delta National Park--Antheia3
2021-04-25 18:09Долина р. Цир, с. Бірки (Tsyr river valley, near Birky village)6
2021-04-22 18:07Agra to Mesotopos Rd1
2021-05-01 18:35Pirkkala--Korteniitty2
2021-05-04 09:00Evros Delta National Park--Drana and Paloukia Lagoon2
2021-05-03 14:57Randu pļavas -- Kuivižu tornis8
2021-05-08 15:55Loutros1
2021-05-08 09:30Ruse--Mladezhki Park10
2021-05-11 14:22Evros Delta National Park
2021-04-18 14:55Ylöjärvi--Ilmarinjärvi30
2021-04-23 08:0135SMD271
2021-04-18 07:19Bixad3
2021-05-08 07:49Lohja--Hyvelänjärven pellot
2021-05-11 17:20Tampere--Lielahti2
2021-04-21 13:01Lempäälä--Pyhällönvuori näkötorni
2021-04-26 13:38Lempäälä--Ahtialanjärvi, Virta-torni7
2021-05-13 07:30Tampere--Härmälä, Vähäjärvi4
2021-04-22 13:08Dămăroaia2
2021-05-13 08:28Tampere--Hatanpää, Arboretum1
2021-04-17 13:32Kumkale Deltası8
2021-05-09 14:59Dadia Forest National Park--Woodland1
2021-04-17 13:32ATLAS KARESİ 35SME32-238
2021-04-24 18:53Parcul Herastrau5
2021-04-23 16:30Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos2
2021-05-11 06:14Lohja--Savijärvi6
2021-05-16 08:47Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos3
2021-05-14 11:22Siuntio--Myrans
2021-05-01 10:35Dadia Forest National Park--Feeding Station Observatory2
2021-04-30 07:10Parcul Natural Vacaresti2
2021-05-15 05:30Tampere--Iidesjärvi11
2021-05-08 11:32Papio Ornithological Preserve (Papio ornitologinis draustinis)2
2021-04-30 07:10Messa wetland, Lesvos3
2021-05-01 07:00Levka (village)2
2021-04-24 10:29Inkoo--Degerby
2021-05-08 13:33Siuntio--Tjusträsk2
2021-04-24 10:03Siuntio--Sunnanvik
2021-05-08 15:12Inkoo--Kopparnäs Långvassfjärden1
2021-04-21 09:50Şahintepe2
2021-04-24 14:48Evijärvi--Jokisuunlahti1
2021-05-02 08:48Siuntio--Kasavuori
2021-05-06 17:45Vingis Park (Vingio parkas)
2021-05-06 16:25Vihti--Vanjärvi
2021-04-29 06:02Kirkkonummi--Mäkiluoto
2021-05-01 10:47Kirkkonummi--Evitskog
2021-05-10 16:35Žirmūnai beach (Žirmūnų paplūdimys)
2021-05-13 05:49Kirkkonummi--Rönnskär
2021-05-07 08:20Sapieginės miškas
2021-05-15 04:51Kirkkonummi--Porkkala Pampskatan
2021-05-11 05:08Kirkkonummi--Porkkala Luotsikärki1
2021-05-01 11:15Kirkkonummi--Porkkalanniemen lintulava (esteetön)3
2021-04-25 12:10Kirkkonummi--Meiko1
2021-04-30 10:00Radovets (village)4
2021-04-17 13:20Kangasala--Haralanharju10
2021-05-16 10:23Dvarčionys (Dvarčionys)1
2021-04-25 15:41Haramida Marsh, Lesvos2
2021-05-12 14:35Umurbey Deltası3
2021-05-08 18:05Vilnius University Botanical Garden (Vilniaus universiteto botanikos sodas)1
2021-05-08 12:52Kalimok Ponds--East3
2021-05-16 08:00Kalajoki--Maakalla1
2021-05-11 19:12Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden lintutorni8
2021-05-08 06:48Gaukštonys1
2021-05-02 10:09Rocca al Mare (Eesti Vabaõhumuuseum)
2021-05-14 15:13Espoo--Ämmässuon jätteenkäsittelykeskus30
2021-05-12 13:20Çardak Lagünü2
2021-05-12 06:56Espoo--Espoonlahti Fiskarsinmäki
2021-05-08 12:26Arvydai Fish Ponds (Arvydų ŽŪT)1
2021-05-15 11:50Kirkkonummi--Morsfjärden2
2021-05-12 16:00Kirkkonummi--Norra Fladet3
2021-04-22 11:08Balıkesir: Ayvalık: KOSKS 03: Altınova Madra çayı
2021-05-16 14:21Hämeenlinna--Painokangas, Moreeni
2021-05-10 18:16Espoo--Soukka, Klobben5
2021-05-04 10:37Espoo--Soukan Kasavuori
2021-05-16 08:13Kavak Deltası5
2021-04-22 10:00IBA Gediz Deltasi
2021-04-19 11:20Kena Fish Ponds (Kenos Ž.Ū.T.)14
2021-05-09 05:39Espoo--Kytö9
2021-05-06 08:00Balaban tepesi2
2021-04-17 13:49Espoo--Suomenoja S lintutorni5
2021-04-26 07:20Espoo--Matalajärvi
2021-05-14 09:02Espoo--Suomenoja
2021-05-16 06:46Espoo--Träskändan kartanonpuisto2
2021-04-23 14:00Hyvinkää--Kytäjä, Posti
2021-05-04 18:40Espoo--Lilla Bodö5
2021-05-02 10:55Chernitsa Reservoir2
2021-05-15 14:48Kalajoki--Vihaspauha
2021-04-26 16:03Vantaa--Pitkäjärvi lintutorni3
2021-05-15 07:24Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni5
2021-05-13 06:27Espoo--Laajalahti16
2021-05-08 06:07Espoo--Laajalahti, Elfvikin lintutorni
2021-05-16 15:20Espoo--Iso Huopalahti
2021-04-25 07:30Helsinki--Lauttasaari, Särkiniemen puisto
2021-05-16 05:44Helsinki--Lauttasaari
2021-05-11 09:27Marash Pond1
2021-05-08 12:21Shumen Reservoir2
2021-05-12 10:14Labanoras Regional Park2
2021-05-14 14:25Helsinki--Seurasaari7
2021-04-24 18:37Riihimäki--Sammalistonsuo8
2021-05-16 10:18Helsinki--Hietaniemi15
2021-05-08 13:00Helsinki--Central Park4
2021-04-18 14:54Vantaa--Seutula8
2021-05-11 15:15Helsinki--Töölönlahti3
2021-05-08 14:07Helsinki--Kaisaniemi Botanical Garden3
2021-05-12 09:52Helsinki--Haltiala Nature Park2
2021-05-14 06:11Helsinki--Tähtitorninmäki8
2021-05-01 08:32Helsinki--Niskala15
2021-04-21 17:30Helsinki--Kyläsaari
2021-05-12 16:31Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Pornaistenniemi lintutorni
2021-05-12 20:30Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Lammassaari lintutorni
2021-05-04 08:00Helsinki--Viikki
2021-05-16 09:13Helsinki--Viikki arboretum
2021-05-14 09:31Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti
2021-04-20 17:59Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Hakalanniemi lintulava
2021-05-04 11:50Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Hakalanniemi lintutorni10
2021-04-29 17:04Vanhankaupunginlahti Kivinokka Lintutorni, Helsinki6
2021-04-26 09:18Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Fastholma lintutorni
2021-04-30 17:54Helsinki--Saunalahti2
2021-04-18 12:27Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Purolahti lintutorni30
2021-05-11 10:00Helsinki--Etu-Viikki, pellot
2021-04-16 23:10Tigaki Lagoon (Kos)7
2021-04-25 13:51Helsinki--Kivikko50
2021-04-25 16:35Hyvinkää--Ridasjärvi1
2021-05-01 08:54Rajaniemi Lintutorni, Pyhäjoki
2021-05-14 04:55Pyhäjoki--Parhalahti lintutorni
2021-05-08 14:30Gražutė Regional Park (Gražutės regioninis parkas)2
2021-05-08 07:49Mandrensko Lake--General Area1
2021-05-06 08:36Farmlands--NW of Burgas1
2021-04-29 08:21Burgas Lake--East4
2021-05-01 10:06Саковщинское вдхр. (Sakaŭščynskaje Reservoir)1
2021-05-08 08:00Atanasovsko Lake--Northwest3
2021-04-24 07:58Uzungeren Lake4
2021-05-14 09:10Poda Nature Reserve1
2021-05-08 10:30Atanasovsko Lake--Southwest1
2021-04-20 11:10Atanasovsko Lake--Northeast1
2021-04-18 11:02Atanasovsko Lake--South4
2021-04-30 12:14Burgas--Sea Garden1
2021-05-14 04:45Porvoo--Söderskär1
2021-05-07 07:40Atanasovosko Lake--General Area1
2021-05-13 17:45Atanasovsko Lake--East1
2021-04-22 08:52Chengene Skele Bay1
2021-05-03 06:05Raahe--Maivaperä
2021-05-16 14:45Jämsä--Alhojärvi lintutorni3
2021-05-10 13:23Vesijärvi Lahdenpohja Lintutorni, Hollola1
2021-05-08 10:20Tornio--Koivunluoto Alkunkarinlahti S lintutorni2
2021-05-01 11:50Pomorie Lake--General Area2
2021-05-16 07:49Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes1
2021-05-08 15:30Pomorie Lake--Salt Museum Area4
2021-05-14 08:07Aheloy River1
2021-05-15 04:56Raahe--Pattijokisuu
2021-04-23 09:00Povelyanovo Marshlands5
2021-04-18 10:35Кулачківський став (Kulachkivs'kyi Pond)1
2021-05-08 08:10Tornio--Raumonjärvi Hakaniitty lintutorni4
2021-05-14 10:50Raahe--Inakari
2021-05-10 13:05Siikajoki--Tauvo, Kaasa
2021-05-08 09:51Tornio--Raumonjärvi
2021-05-13 18:45Yatata Reserve1
2021-04-21 05:48Porvoo--Hamarin kallio
2021-05-11 06:00Porvoo--Ruskis2
2021-05-10 11:50Siikajoki--Merikylänlahti lintutorni
2021-04-30 08:45Emine Cape1
2021-04-27 09:00Manyas Gölü (Kuş Gölü) Genel
2021-05-10 10:15Великоберезнянський орнітологічний заказник (Velykobereznyanskyi Ornithological Reserve)3
2021-05-08 07:00Varna--Primorski Park3
2021-05-07 06:28Kemi--Tuhka-allas1
2021-05-07 05:09Kemi--Kattilalahti lintutorni
2021-05-02 14:19г.п. Раков--озеро (Rakaŭ--lake)1
2021-05-08 08:00Kıyıköy
2021-04-25 10:00Manda Burnu
2021-05-14 16:44Keminmaa--Elijärvi1
2021-05-08 14:52Озеро и пруды на с-з от Заславля (Lake and ponds northwest of Zaslaŭje)1
2021-05-08 19:03Lacul Beleu25
2021-05-08 12:55Gökova Körfezi18
2021-05-14 10:38Lumijoki--Sannanlahti2
2021-04-18 12:46о.п. Минское море (Minskaje Mora station)
2021-05-13 15:30Pihtipudas--Putaanlahti lintutorni1
2021-05-08 10:56Заславское вдхр.--дамба (Zaslaŭskaje Reservoir--dam)1
2021-04-24 07:39Loviisa--Hamnskär
2021-05-14 12:00Заславское вдхр.--пляж 4 (Zaslaŭskaje Reservoir--Beach 4)1
2021-05-01 14:30Balgarevo Steppes2
2021-05-08 11:13Рыбхоз Белое (Belaje Fishery)3
2021-05-14 18:00Парк им. Уго Чавеса (Hugo Chavez Park)1
2021-05-14 05:24Liminka--Virkkula S lintutorni2
2021-05-15 12:55Liminka--Virkkula N lintutorni1
2021-05-16 11:33Дубрава (Oak forest)3
2021-05-06 17:30ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan2
2021-05-08 17:23Заславское вдхр.--Семков Городок (Zaslaŭskaje Reservoir--Siomkaŭ Haradok)4
2021-05-10 18:19лесопарк Медвежино (Miadzviežyna Park)
2021-05-14 15:56вдхр. Дрозды (Drazdy Reservoir)6
2021-05-08 09:00Iazul comunei Sipoteni2
2021-04-17 15:40Bahşeyiş seddesi
2021-04-19 15:45Bahşayış seddesi
2021-05-09 06:00Kaliakra Cape2
2021-04-25 08:00р. Припять--у г. Турова (Prypyat River--near Turaŭ)1
2021-04-19 15:10Büyükçekmece Gölü--Karasu Viyadüğü
2021-05-14 17:25Парк Курасовщина (Kurasoŭščyna Park)
2021-04-29 10:00Sinanoba, Büyükçekmece10
2021-04-26 08:03Büyükçekmece Gölü - Menekşe Çayı1
2021-04-29 07:40Долина р. Будичина--р. Руда (Budychyna River valley--Ruda River)8
2021-05-01 11:36р. Лошица возле РНПЦ травматологии (Lošyca river next to National Trauma Surgery Centre)1
2021-04-25 10:00Büyükçekmece Gölü--Hezarfen Havaalanı
2021-04-24 01:00Kremnaye and Turov meadows2
2021-04-22 13:36оз. Рудня (Rudnia Lake)
2021-04-22 15:30Büyükçekmece Gölü--Mimar Sinan Köprüsü
2021-05-15 11:05Парк Победы (Victory Park)7
2021-04-30 17:01Козыревское кладбище (Kozyraŭskija mogilki)2
2021-04-21 08:20Парк им. М. Горького (Gorky Park)15
2021-04-29 08:20Eskikaraağaç Köyü-Karacabey-Bursa1
2021-05-15 20:40Серебряный лог (Srebrany Loh)1
2021-05-14 08:53Лошицкий парк (Lošycki Park)4
2021-05-08 08:54Kärsämäki--Nurmesjärvi lintutorni
2021-05-12 11:15Цнянское вдхр. (Cnianskaje Reservoir)
2021-05-07 11:10ул. Дворищи (Dvoryšča St.)2
2021-04-26 13:00Kamen Bryag Area3
2021-05-15 13:17Парк им. Герасименко (Gerasimenko Park)1
2021-05-12 06:58Oulu, Hietasaari lintutorni6
2021-05-05 10:20Парк Грековой (Hrekavaj Park)
2021-05-04 15:45Чижовское вдхр. (Čyžoŭskaje Reservoir)
2021-05-06 10:22Ботанический сад (Botanical Gardens)1
2021-05-11 10:17Durankulak Lake Protected Area1
2021-05-10 14:21Парк Челюскинцев (Chaluskintsaŭ Park)2
2021-05-08 15:30Shabla Lakе Protected Area8
2021-05-08 13:43р. Свислочь--у Минского зоопарка (Svislač River--near Minsk Zoo)7
2021-05-15 11:20Минск--Полоцкий парк (Minsk--Polacki Park)10
2021-05-10 12:11Shablenska Tuzla Salt Lake8
2021-05-08 14:24р. Свислочь--ул. Голодеда (Svislač River--Haladzieda St.)1
2021-05-16 13:17Слепянская водная система--Комплекс Олимпийского резерва (Sliapianka Water System--Olympic Reserve Sports Facilities)13
2021-05-10 09:58Kiviniemi Lintutorni, Oulu3
2021-05-03 08:22Olimpic Reserves Complex8
2021-05-12 17:18Turgut Özal Parkı6
2021-05-08 17:25Bahçeşehir, Gölet1
2021-04-20 12:28İstanbul - Arnavutköy - Tayakadın Köyü10
2021-04-16 16:11Karaburun sahili
2021-05-09 06:09Akçalar Mesire alanı5
2021-05-12 10:27Музей валунов (Boulders Museum)1
2021-05-15 15:15istanbul üniversitesi avcılar kampüsü1
2021-05-14 17:15Altınşehir (Küçük Çekmece Gölü Kuzey)2
2021-04-18 10:39Иловые пруды у д. Синило (Sludge ponds near Sinila village)4
2021-05-08 06:00Buldan Süleymanlı Yayla Gölü18
2021-04-26 09:00Halkalı-Bezirganbahçe6
2021-05-08 08:00Soyak Olympiakent3
2021-05-09 14:43Taraclia lake--Svetlîi village8
2021-05-02 13:58Karinnokka Lintutorni, Kittilä2
2021-05-08 08:20Sarayköy Kokarhamam Bataklığı1
2021-05-12 08:30Babadağ RES Alanı1
2021-05-02 13:57Bakırköy
2021-05-08 14:12Besalma8
2021-05-15 15:00Ağaçlı Gölet20
2021-05-08 12:20Дубровское вдхр. (Dubraŭskaje Reservoir)4
2021-05-08 10:30Sarayköy Gerali Babadağ Yolu1
2021-05-03 13:45803/4 Sokak Parkı
2021-05-07 15:30Ufuk Tepe ve Göleti Çevresi22
2021-04-18 15:23НП Припятский--д. Лясковичи (Prypiać NP--Liaskavicy)2
2021-04-25 13:10Suruceni lakes1
2021-04-24 07:33Suruceni Lake--south of E5811
2021-05-08 17:20Lacul Ghidighici1
2021-05-09 11:20Pangaltı2
2021-05-09 10:11istanbul şişli
2021-04-28 12:40Maçka Parkı14
2021-04-29 10:11Boğaziçi--genel area
2021-05-08 09:00Delmece Yaylası/Yalova
2021-04-28 15:18Yıldız Parkı
2021-05-13 17:23İmbiyotab, Yosun Araştırma Merkezi
2021-04-21 08:30Maslak2
2021-05-14 10:00İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü
2021-05-13 15:50Fethipaşa Korusu15
2021-04-20 11:30Hacıosman Korusu
2021-05-15 13:00Profesorler Sitesi Etiler21
2021-05-08 07:20Salihağa Gölcüğü5
2021-04-29 11:40Kinaliada5
2021-05-16 09:29Validebağ Korusu11
2021-05-09 11:37Emirgan Korusu
2021-04-29 14:09Sarıyer-Rumelifeneri Yolu--keskin viraj1
2021-04-27 19:19Sahrayıcedid-Boş Arazi6
2021-05-08 10:0035SPB895
2021-04-22 14:22Dendrarium Park1
2021-04-20 16:44Valea Morilor Lake2
2021-04-28 10:27Смолевичское вдхр. (Smaliavickaje Reservoir)
2021-04-28 11:12оз. Каменка (Kamienka Lake)
2021-05-08 17:30Çürüksu Havzası Yeniköy altı1
2021-05-09 12:47Rumelifeneri Köyü8
2021-04-27 14:15Orhangazi Sehir Parki
2021-04-26 17:30İdealtepe 50.Yıl Korusu
2021-04-29 14:30Büyükada--genel area20
2021-04-23 08:00Korucuk Çürüksu Trakor Kuş Gözlem Bahçesi2
2021-05-16 11:11Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)
2021-04-28 06:00Uludağ MP--genel area6
2021-04-28 16:50Maltepe Çiftlikler Bölgesi
2021-05-15 18:26Razeni Dam3
2021-04-28 13:00Заказник Гайно-Бродня (Haina-Brodnia Zakaznik)
2021-05-15 12:00ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü
2021-04-17 09:00Riva Gölet1
2021-05-08 11:54çayırlar
2021-04-27 07:00Patara Karadere Plajı
2021-05-08 18:26Incinta Carasuhat1
2021-05-02 09:40д. Ялча (Jalča Village)
2021-04-29 15:20Kamil Abduş Gölü (Balık Gölü)
2021-04-27 10:00Patara
2021-04-20 06:30Adaköy
2021-05-14 13:37Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni2
2021-05-10 13:55Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni3
2021-04-16 23:12Rovaniemi2
2021-04-24 09:58Sahilköy
2021-04-17 11:30Kocaeli-Gebze-Osman Yılmaz Mah.6
2021-05-08 12:00Yapraklı Barajı
2021-05-08 10:00Hersek Lagünü
2021-05-16 09:00Kocaeli-Gebze-Ballıkayalar TP1
2021-05-08 10:45Gölhisar (Yamadı) Gölü
2021-05-06 14:00Çakırca Köyü5
2021-05-08 10:00Kaş1
2021-05-08 14:40Salda Kayak Merkezi
2021-05-03 08:19Дельта р. Дунай--о-в Єрмаков (Danube River Delta--Yermakov Island)4
2021-05-08 05:45Salda Gölü
2021-05-12 09:00Ahatli Haci Veliler Sokak
2021-05-08 16:50Akgöl (Çorakgöl)
2021-05-01 13:30Приморське--півн.--зі сторони моря (Prymors'ke--N--sea side)1
2021-05-08 17:30Alanköy
2021-05-06 12:20Virolahti--Vilkkiläntura Kolsinpohja lintutorni10
2021-05-16 08:43Kajaani--Önkkörinlammen lintutorni1
2021-05-14 09:43Elmalı3
2021-05-10 08:30İzmit Körfezi Sulak Alanı4
2021-04-21 14:30Yarışlı Gölü
2021-04-29 08:45Avlan Gölü20
2021-05-14 07:00Kocaeli-Başiskele-Kunguldağı1
2021-05-08 08:15Burdur-Karataş gölü
2021-04-24 09:30Білокриницький рибгосп (Bilokrynyts'kyi fish farm)1
2021-05-08 07:00Kemer Göleti
2021-05-08 18:00Soğanlı sazlıkları
2021-04-30 14:00Kocaeli-Kartepe-Uzuntarla Tabiat Parkı (Ormanya)2
2021-05-12 13:34Kocaeli: İzmit: Akmeşe2
2021-05-08 05:30Doğa Sitesi Bahçesi
2021-05-08 06:00TCDD Burdur Gar
2021-05-07 11:05Lappeenranta--Toikansuonmäki-staiji
2021-05-06 14:15Lappeenranta--Askola Lintutorni
2021-05-16 07:30Sazova Parkı, Eskişehir12
2021-05-07 13:01Нижньодністровський НПП--Надлиманські ставки (Lower Dniester NP--Nadlymans'ke ponds)3
2021-04-22 08:20Олександрія дендропарк (Oleksandriya Arboretum)
2021-05-11 17:30Boğaçay - Antalya20
2021-05-08 08:20Jimpoles1
2021-05-03 06:45ZeytinPark4
2021-05-03 18:50Atlas Karesi 36 STF 98-54 Karaalioğlu Parkı2
2021-05-03 09:45Lappeenranta--Joutseno, Kotasaari altaat3
2021-05-08 08:00Yirmilik, Düden
2021-04-27 09:31Lappeenranta--Joutseno, Konnunsuo mutka lintutorni
2021-04-25 19:55Забір'я--набережна (Zabir'ya lakes--Naberezhna St.)
2021-05-15 08:30Забір'я--рибгосп (Zabir'ya--fishponds)4
2021-05-01 10:23Perge Antik Kenti
2021-05-16 05:36Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)10
2021-04-22 09:51Аеропортiвський гай (Aeroportivs'kyi Hay)1
2021-05-03 13:50Берковецький ліс (Berkovets forest)1
2021-05-15 06:30Нивки парк--зах. (Nyvky Park--W)2
2021-05-04 11:08Сирецький дендрологічний парк (Syrets Dendrological Park)1
2021-05-13 08:10Теремки парк (Teremky Park)2
2021-05-13 19:53Кинь-Ґрусть парк (Kyn'-Grust' Park)2
2021-05-14 17:10ВДНГ Експоцентр (Ukraine Expo Center)4
2021-05-02 11:19Голосіївський ліс--ВДНГ (Holosiivs'kyi Forest--Expocenter side)
2021-04-27 17:35Верблюд затока--Італійський квартал (Verblyud Bay--Italian Quarter)6
2021-04-25 14:00Совськи ставки--півн. (Sovs'ky ponds-N)
2021-05-10 11:12Голосіївський парк--центр (Holosiivskyi Park--center)1
2021-05-05 17:50Ботсад ім. Фоміна (Fomin Botanical Garden)8
2021-05-08 16:39Голосіївський парк--метро (Holosiivskyi Park--subway side)14
2021-05-05 16:20Тараса Шевченка парк (Taras Shevchenko Park)2
2021-04-17 10:07Поліцейський скверик (Police Square Park)4
2021-05-15 11:38Вербне оз. (Verbne lake)
2021-05-11 16:05Маріїнський парк (Mariinsky Park)6
2021-05-16 13:00Труханів острів (Trukhaniv island)2
2021-05-11 17:50Набережне шосе--Парковий центр (Naberezhne hwy--Parkovyi Exhibition Center)3
2021-05-10 08:15Голосіївський НПП--Конча-Заспа (Holosiivskyi NP--Koncha-Zaspa)
2021-04-17 11:22Наводницький парк (Navodnitsky Park)7
2021-04-29 19:00Русанівські сади (Rusanivka Gardens)3
2021-05-14 07:32Русанівка--Прибережний парк (Rusanivka--Coastal park)20
2021-05-08 09:30Boğazkent
2021-04-28 11:48Дніпровська набережна (Dniprovs'ka Embankment)12
2021-05-04 15:46Русанівський канал (Rusanivskyi Canal)5
2021-04-29 10:30Denizkent
2021-04-17 09:00Denizkent Mokamp
2021-04-25 10:50БСА канал--шлюз (BAS canal--gateway)
2021-05-15 12:30Позняки парк (Poznyaky Park)1
2021-04-17 12:30Лебедине оз. (Lebedyne Lake)1
2021-05-10 10:10Осокорки--луки (Osokorky--meadows)4
2021-04-18 15:49Тягле оз. (Tyahle Lake)5
2021-04-25 11:09БСА канал--сх. від оз. Плоске (BAS canal--E of Ploske Lake)
2021-05-10 06:50Вирлиця оз. (Vyrlytsya Lake)5
2021-04-19 16:00Алмазне оз. (Diamond Lake)10
2021-04-27 12:21БСА канал--станція теплопостачання (BAS Canal--heat supply station)
2021-04-28 10:00Биковнянський ліс (Bykovnyansky forest)5
2021-05-10 12:30Партизанської Слави парк (Partizan Glory Park)1
2021-04-25 09:30Abant Gölü
2021-05-02 19:37оз. Городно (Harodna Lake)1
2021-05-01 12:35Side
2021-05-08 11:23Тилігульський лиман--пониззя--Одеська обл. (Tylihul Estuary--downstream--Odessа Oblast)1
2021-04-29 10:26Manavgat Nehir Ağzı
2021-05-12 10:17Беремицьке парк природи (обмежений доступ) (Beremyts'ke Nature Park (restricted access))
2021-04-29 06:42Oymapınar Barajı
2021-05-01 05:40Gezira Island (الجزيرة)8
2021-05-16 07:39Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora General Area)
2021-04-18 09:15Saqqara Pyramids
2021-04-30 14:45The Egyptian Museum (المتحف المصري)6
2021-05-07 06:46River Nile Kayaking near Marakeb (مراكب مارينا)6
2021-04-26 06:42Beyşehir kuş gözlem kulesi3
2021-04-26 07:57Vuslat Parkı1
2021-04-18 16:48Набережная р. Сож (Sož Riverfront)3
2021-05-10 09:15Парк Сергиевка (Sergievka Park)
2021-04-17 15:07мкрн. Кленковский (Klionkaŭski area)1
2021-05-15 16:23Дамба польдера (Polder dam)20
2021-04-24 14:00Parikkala--Siikalahti Kasinniemi lintutorni10
2021-05-09 11:35Parikkala--Siikalahti lintutorni
2021-04-24 13:30Parikkala--Siikalahti Patotie3
2021-05-01 15:26Лисий Нос (Lisy Nos)
2021-05-09 18:22Yeniçağa gölü3
2021-04-29 10:00Filyos Limanı
2021-04-30 15:00Государственный природный заказник Сестрорецкое Болото (Sestroretsk Swamp Nature Reserve)1
2021-04-29 07:00Filyos Deltası
2021-05-09 07:10Северное побережье Невской губы (Northern Coast of the Neva Bay)
2021-05-16 14:00Çaycuma/Filyos Irmağı Sazlıkları
2021-05-13 09:45Парк Сосновая Поляна (Pine Glade Park)4
2021-05-16 13:29Парк Новознаменка (Park Novoznamenka)6
2021-05-16 14:47Южно-Приморский парк (Yuzhno-Primorsky Park)4
2021-05-13 11:53Река Красненькая (Krasnen'kaya river)14
2021-05-16 13:41Полежаевский парк (Polezhayevskiy Park)2
2021-05-16 13:08Дудергофский канал (Dudergofskiy Channel)2
2021-05-13 14:00Kanonerskiy Ostrov (Kanonerskiy Island)
2021-05-14 10:16Канонерский сквер (Kanonerskiy Skver)
2021-05-09 16:06Устье реки Смоленки (Estuary of the Smolenka River)
2021-04-28 08:47Konya Kent Ormanı1
2021-04-23 18:20Крестовский Остров (Krestovskiy Island)1
2021-04-23 13:50Смоленское православное кладбище (Smolenskoye Cemetery)5
2021-04-18 19:15Екатерингофский остров--Парковый мост (Yekateringofskiy Ostrov--Park Bridge)2
2021-04-30 09:04Приморский парк Победы (Primorsky Park Pobedy)1
2021-05-01 18:33Екатерингофский парк (Yekateringofskiy Park)16
2021-05-11 15:00Елагин Остров (Yelagin Island)2
2021-05-01 20:09Парк им. 9 января (9 January Garden)17
2021-05-11 10:07Шуваловский Карьер (Shuvalovskiy karyer)
2021-05-12 09:53Озеро Долгое (Ozero Dolgoye)
2021-05-03 11:07Университетская набережная (Universitetskaya Embankment)8
2021-04-24 17:54Александровский сад (Alexander Garden)8
2021-04-24 16:07Юсуповский сад (Yusupov Garden)5
2021-05-03 12:25Петропавловская Крепость (Peter and Paul Fortress)4
2021-05-16 13:42Нижнее Суздальское озеро (Lower Suzdal Lake)4
2021-05-11 12:00Удельный парк (Udelnyy Park)2
2021-05-03 10:22Шуваловский парк (Shuvalovskiy park)
2021-05-15 11:00Ботанический сад Петра Великого (Botanical Gardens of Peter the Great)
2021-05-15 10:38Екатерининский Парк (Catherine Park)10
2021-04-19 12:58Парк Лесотехнической академии (Academy of Forestry park)
2021-05-13 08:00Сад Ивана Фомина (Ivan Fomin Garden)
2021-05-13 16:57Парк Сосновка (Park Sosnovka)
2021-04-26 07:50Cape Drepanon (Agios Georgios) (Άγιος Γεώργιος Πέγειας)3
2021-05-13 11:35Муринский парк (Murinskiy Park)
2021-04-29 11:30Kuusamo--Kaatopaikka
2021-05-13 08:40Сад Прометей (Sad Prometey)
2021-04-30 08:00Baths of Aphrodite (Λουτρά της Αφροδίτης)2
2021-05-13 09:10Родниковое озеро (Rodnikovoe Lake)
2021-05-16 10:05Павловский парк (Pavlovskiy Park)1
2021-05-09 10:11Meram Bağları1
2021-05-02 13:38Ржевский Лесопарк (Rzhevskiy Lesopark)
2021-04-24 10:30Paphos (Πάφος) WTP4
2021-05-08 09:20Minthis Hills1
2021-05-01 19:12Mehamn2
2021-05-14 13:00Ova Çayı Cimşit2
2021-04-20 10:30Asprokremnos Dam (Φράγμα Ασπρόκρεμμου)2
2021-05-08 16:30Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı2
2021-04-23 09:35Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan10
2021-05-10 03:30ODTÜ--Eymir Gölü4
2021-04-26 16:53Altınpark11
2021-04-21 12:00Akrotiri Marsh (Phasouri Reed-beds)6
2021-05-03 15:03Varangerbotn5
2021-05-08 10:00Värtsilä--Sääperi
2021-04-22 08:00Sertavul Çöplük2
2021-05-02 12:00Ilomantsi--Patvinsuo Teretinniemi lintutorni2
2021-04-23 08:00Luxor--West Bank
2021-05-10 09:30Oroklini Lake (Λίμνη Ορόκλινης)2
2021-04-17 16:20IBA Eregli Ovasi--Akgöl
2021-04-28 14:30Калетіна балка (Kaletina Creek)10
2021-04-29 15:50Саксагань р.--між Гранітною/Серьогіна вул. (Saksahan' River--bw Hranitna/Seriohiva sts.)2
2021-04-29 14:50Крутий Яр балка (Krutyy Yar Valley)8
2021-04-21 07:00IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area2
2021-05-02 07:47Vadsø havn6
2021-05-15 12:23Skrøytnes1
2021-05-08 08:15El Gouna20
2021-04-23 06:08Hurghada area4
2021-05-13 20:05Ekkerøy--inner bay1
2021-05-03 18:50Ekkerøya2
2021-05-10 17:00Nizzana WTP drinking pools ביוב כמהין4
2021-05-06 07:27Wadi Habesor bridge גשר נחל הבשור2
2021-05-06 08:30Re'im resevoir מאגר רעים4
2021-04-21 06:20Be'eri NR שמורת בארי20
2021-05-01 07:32Eshkol National Park גן לאומי אשכול1
2021-05-04 09:30Be'erotayim grove חורשת בארותיים2
2021-05-08 16:44Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור3
2021-04-30 09:48Ashkelon NP גן לאומי אשקלון30
2021-04-25 07:00Kaburgediği5
2021-04-17 11:47Hatzerim SW hills גבעות חצרים דרום מערב1
2021-04-26 14:30Lachish River Park, West40
2021-05-06 17:00Roberts' pond שלולית רוברטס3
2021-05-06 06:05Sorek Stream estuary שפך נחל שורק35
2021-04-23 06:30Beersheva Reservoir מט"ש באר שבע4
2021-05-14 17:50Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון6
2021-04-25 15:25Розсошенці--Баронівка (Rozsoshentsi--Baronivka)1
2021-05-09 16:45Reading Park פארק רידינג8
2021-05-09 06:27Tel Barukh coastal sand dunes רכס תל ברוך23
2021-04-20 12:00Dudaim rubbish dump אס"פ דודאים10
2021-05-11 10:10Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב8
2021-05-15 06:29Timorim מט"ש תימורים2
2021-05-15 06:01Givat Brenner fields and ponds==גבעת ברנר שדות ומאגר15
2021-04-17 06:30Mrar Hills NP גן לאומי גבעות מרר25
2021-04-20 08:00Apollonia National Park גן לאומי אפולוניה3
2021-04-17 07:40Kedma מחפורת ומאגר קדמה3
2021-04-28 07:48גבעת התור1
2021-05-16 05:47Rosh Tzippor Birdwatching Center מרכז צפרות ראש ציפור6
2021-05-11 06:07Tel Aviv University Zoological Gardens גן זואולוגי אוניברסיטת תל אביב25
2021-05-11 19:49Park HaYarkon (east section) פארק הירקון שבע טחנות10
2021-04-20 07:08Arsuf Gliders Airstrip ארסוף מנחת טיסנים8
2021-04-24 06:46Ga'ash beach חוף געש5
2021-05-15 07:25Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון3
2021-04-20 06:14Gaash Fields שדות געש10
2021-05-14 06:07Khafetz Khayim Reservoir מאגרי חפץ חיים15
2021-05-01 07:30Nakhala Quarry מחצבת נחלה10
2021-05-12 06:36Park Leumi הפארק הלאומי רמת גן60
2021-05-15 09:13Kfar HaRif reservoir מאגר כפר הרי"ף5
2021-05-08 16:00Zoological Center TLV-Ramat Gan==הגן הזואולוגי תל אביב-רמת גן25
2021-04-22 06:56Ariel Sharon Park פארק אריאל שרון30
2021-05-16 06:46Tehila park==גינת תהילה12
2021-04-26 08:00Golda park פארק גולדה8
2021-05-16 06:16Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג25
2021-05-15 07:02Revadim Old Fishponds בריכות דגים ישנות רבדים4
2021-04-24 18:00Two Eliyaho Park גן שני אליהו4
2021-05-15 06:25Revadim Reservoir מאגר רבדים3
2021-04-29 09:50Alexander Stream estuary שפך נחל אלכסנדר3
2021-05-15 06:00Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם2
2021-04-21 16:14Ben Gurion University7
2021-04-24 15:07Avdat service area2
2021-05-13 12:49Nafha Vineyards חוות נפחא7
2021-05-13 07:04Lehavim general להבים כללי2
2021-05-12 06:02Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה7
2021-05-16 05:43Ben Gurion memorial park פארק קבר בן גוריון4
2021-05-16 08:35Midreshet Ben-Gurion מדרשת בן גוריון3
2021-05-07 05:50Sde Boker fields שדה צין12
2021-04-28 08:15Caesarea NP גן לאומי קיסריה4
2021-04-17 09:34Yesodot Reservoir מאגר יסודות2
2021-05-05 08:07Tel Zafit תל צפית3
2021-05-08 06:28Taninim Hill תל תנינים1
2021-05-08 08:35Kibbutz Sde Boker קיבוץ שדה בוקר4
2021-05-05 06:26Taninim Stream NR שפך נחל תנינים1
2021-05-07 10:20Ma'agan Michael beach חוף מעגן מיכאל5
2021-05-12 10:15Goral Hills גבעות גורל1
2021-04-17 15:57Brekhat Ya'ar NR שמורת בריכת יער3
2021-05-12 07:30Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע8
2021-05-12 05:00Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל
2021-05-15 06:48Einot Gibton NR שמורת עינות גיבתון7
2021-05-16 06:14Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)20
2021-05-01 07:20Difle Estuary שפך נחל דליה (דיפלה)1
2021-05-11 13:49Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי1
2021-04-30 06:14Nahsholim beach חוף נחשולים20
2021-05-13 13:21Hod Hasharon Ecological Park פארק אקולוגי הוד השרון3
2021-04-27 08:14Na'an Reservoir מאגר נען1
2021-04-21 07:49Ma'ayan Zvi northern fishponds בריכות צפוניות מעיין צבי3
2021-05-04 07:37Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים10
2021-05-16 06:40Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה1
2021-04-18 10:23Dor-ha-Bonim Beach Reserve שמורת חוף דור הבונים12
2021-05-16 07:33Atlit saltpans - southern section בריכות המלח עתלית - גוש דרומי10
2021-05-14 06:35Haogen Fishponds==בריכות העוגן10
2021-05-07 17:30Atlit saltpans - northern section בריכות המלח עתלית - גוש צפוני7
2021-05-05 06:10Marom Farm חוות מרום1
2021-04-19 11:30Mitzpe Ramon--KKL/JNF grove, football pitch and vicinity מצפה רמון חורשת קק"ל, מגרש כדורגל והסביבה8
2021-05-14 09:29Mitzpe Ramon--Road 40 Scenic Viewing Overlook מצפה המכתש1
2021-05-07 06:08Hulda Forest יער חולדה40
2021-05-08 05:40Akev pinnacle חוד עקב2
2021-05-04 08:00Shikmona Hill תל שקמונה12
2021-05-15 18:39Binyamina Quarry (not active) מחצבת בנימינה הנטושה5
2021-05-02 07:05Park Kfar Saba פארק כפר סבא5
2021-05-09 18:18Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר1
2021-04-26 08:30Mekorot HaYarden (Petach Tikva) מקורות הירקון15
2021-05-11 06:04Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות5
2021-05-15 06:35Matash Ayalon מט"ש איילון15
2021-05-07 12:00Stella Maris סטלה מאריס4
2021-04-18 17:55Neve Yarak orchards and fields שדות ומטעים נוה ירק30
2021-04-25 14:53Yarkon NP--Tel Afek==גן לאומי תל אפק15
2021-05-10 07:37Kibbutz Gezer קיבוץ גזר5
2021-05-06 05:58Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל8
2021-05-11 07:00Baha'i Gardens==הגנים הבהאים12
2021-04-17 07:23Pel'I Reservoir מאגר פלא"י15
2021-05-09 06:45Sansana Reservoir סכר סנסנה6
2021-05-13 06:00Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל4
2021-04-26 11:00Aladaglar MP--genel area
2021-05-08 06:45Mirsham Hills גבעות מרשם15
2021-05-01 11:28Carmel NP (general כללי) גן לאומי הר הכרמל4
2021-05-10 17:09Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה2
2021-05-13 10:28Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם6
2021-04-23 08:46Carmel Hai Bar Reserve שמורת חי בר כרמל1
2021-05-03 09:30Lower Wadi Shilo נחל שילה תחתון1
2021-05-16 16:52Wadi Bet Arif==נחל בית עריף4
2021-04-30 07:15Neve Nof orchard מטע נוה נוף6
2021-05-09 17:36Oranit==אורנית4
2021-04-28 10:30ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı MP
2021-05-08 18:30Meitar מיתר10
2021-05-10 09:10תל בית שמש1
2021-04-23 06:59Herb fields of Faluma שדות בין כוכב יאיר לגדר ההפרדה1
2021-04-24 09:30Modi'in מודיעין15
2021-05-08 11:30ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı Kuş Cenneti5
2021-04-30 10:00Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות10
2021-05-01 14:40Hatitora Hill גבעת התיתורה10
2021-04-25 07:20Nahal Yagur - נחל יגור10
2021-05-14 07:03Elkana אלקנה3
2021-05-09 17:32גבעת הברושים13
2021-05-13 09:50Kibbutz Ein Hamifratz קיבוץ עין המפרץ5
2021-05-07 06:30Nahal Yitla נחל יתלה1
2021-05-14 16:45Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן10
2021-05-14 08:15Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ22
2021-05-15 17:05Ein Afek NR שמורת טבע עין אפק7
2021-05-14 07:13Oranim Academic College == מכללת אורנים4
2021-05-14 09:30Yokneam Reservoirs מאגרי יוקנעם3
2021-05-06 08:00Dimomna - Ben Gurion Park דימונה - פארק בן גוריון
2021-04-30 06:34Hazore'a fishponds בריכות הזורע14
2021-05-08 11:36Upper Nahal Sorek נחל שורק עליון2
2021-05-07 11:05Park Yuval, Tzur Hadassah פארק יובל, צור הדסה2
2021-04-22 07:50Begin Park פארק בגין עין עמית3
2021-05-01 06:47Mishmar Haemek Reservoir מאגר משמר העמק12
2021-05-07 05:35Eilat--Central Park פארק ה- Imax2
2021-04-18 14:30Merkez Parki
2021-04-22 10:15Kfar Etzion-water treatment pools מט"ש כפר עציון3
2021-05-07 07:35International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת2
2021-05-06 18:55Eilat Canal - by north beach תעלת הביוב אילת מצפון לחוף הצפוני4
2021-05-13 06:09Susiya==סוסיא4
2021-05-11Elazar אלעזר6
2021-05-01 09:42עין לבן Ein Lavan9
2021-05-11 16:00Ağçaşar Barajı/YAHYALI5
2021-04-20 16:49Solomon's Pools בריכות שלמה15
2021-05-01 16:36Nebi Samuel NP גן לאומי נבי סמואל12
2021-05-13 06:30Environmental Education Center טליתא קומי6
2021-04-30 16:38Mt. Herzl הר הרצל2
2021-04-20 08:30Archaeological-community park/פארק ארכאולוגי-קהילתי12
2021-04-20 06:20Nahal Kos, Jerusalem נחל כוס, ירושלים20
2021-05-02 16:00HaEmek HaKatan (Historical העמק הקטן (היסטורי20
2021-04-17 23:59Лазаря Глоби парк (Lazar Hloba Park)1
2021-05-04 13:30HaGuy Garden גן הגיא15
2021-05-12 18:00Genigar reservoirs==מאגרי גניגר8
2021-05-16 07:25Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים33
2021-05-07 06:22Mitzpe Naftoah==מצפה נפתוח30
2021-05-07 08:30Givat Ram Campus HUJI האוניברסיטה העברית קמפוס גבעת רם6
2021-05-16 09:14Jerusalem Botanical Garden הגנים הבוטניים ירושלים14
2021-05-16 06:43Wohl's rose garden גן הורדים ע"ש וואהל30
2021-05-16 05:00Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים3
2021-05-14 07:03Valley of the Cross עמק המצלבה2
2021-04-26 17:00Sacher/Emek HaMatleva-Rehavia Parks10
2021-04-24 08:45Yotvata--northern circular field יטבתה שדה מעגלי צפוני2
2021-05-13 16:34Mamilla Pool and cemetery בית קברות ובריכת ממילא14
2021-05-08 16:40Armon Hanatziv (Historical ארמון הנציב (היסטורי6
2021-05-04 08:43Mt. Scopus Botanical Gardens3
2021-05-14 19:59Сквер 6-ї лікарні (6th city hospital garden square)2
2021-04-17 15:05Дружби Народів лісопарк (People's Friendship Forest Park)25
2021-05-04 15:10Vardø--Sandvika1
2021-05-10 08:00Mt. Kabir הר כביר2
2021-04-29 18:05Kfar Hanokdim כפר הנוקדים
2021-05-08 11:58Bet Netofa Valley בקעת בית נטופה5
2021-04-17 07:00Herbat Bek==חירבת בק10
2021-05-15 07:00Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים5
2021-05-03 12:10Wadi Qelt נחל פרת4
2021-05-08 08:33Mount Gilboa - הר גלבוע2
2021-05-04 08:47Mt. Meron הר מירון4
2021-05-14 15:29Ein Mabu'a עין מבוע3
2021-05-06 08:57מאגר חרוד - Harod Reservoir4
2021-05-03 06:02Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף2
2021-04-23 16:50Bit Alfa Fish Ponds==בריכות דגים בית אלפא8
2021-04-28 13:40Dalton Plataeu רמת דלתון25
2021-04-18 12:33Horsh Beirut (Horsh El Snoubar)1
2021-05-14 07:21Rihaniya ריחניה3
2021-04-23 14:00Ashalim Reservoir מאגר אשלים2
2021-05-03 06:46Metsoke Dragot מצוקי דרגות2
2021-05-14 09:44Wadi David NR שמורת נחל דוד1
2021-04-23 07:30מט"ש עלמה1
2021-05-04 06:47Mount Arbel גן לאומי ארבל3
2021-05-11 10:15Biriya Orchards מטעי ביריה8
2021-05-16 13:51Upper Wadi Rosh Pina נחל ראש פינה עליון3
2021-05-15 07:37Beirut--Sabtieh, Middle East University2
2021-05-07 06:15Wadi Malha NR20
2021-05-15 10:16Bezek Reservoir מאגר בזק12
2021-05-06 09:11Wadi Rosh Pinna נחל ראש פינה15
2021-05-03 09:27Qumran and Kalya area דרך פטרולים קלי""ה2
2021-05-09 09:20כרי דשא3
2021-05-10 18:24Kibbutz Yiftah קיבוץ יפתח3
2021-05-02 06:30Sde Eliyahu Reservoir מאגר שדה אליהו7
2021-05-14 12:04Tirat Zvi fields שדות טירת צבי15
2021-05-02 09:44Tirat Zvi sewage ביוב טירת צבי3
2021-04-23 14:58Bar'am fishponds מדגה ברעם7
2021-05-08 07:00Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי1
2021-05-16 07:32Nahal Avuka==נחל אבוקה18
2021-05-16 05:36Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים20
2021-05-14 14:28Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע8
2021-05-14 06:30Kalia fields==שדות קלי"ה5
2021-05-14 17:35Tel Saharon NR שמורת תל סהרון2
2021-05-15 11:17Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי22
2021-05-08 18:30Gesher fishponds בריכות גשר
2021-05-15 08:37Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין1
2021-05-07 15:44Scenic Route Jordan River==דרך נוף גאון הירדן1
2021-05-16 08:28Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין5
2021-05-12 08:36Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה19
2021-05-14 08:25Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה5
2021-05-10 07:35Mar Chaaya8
2021-04-24 06:35Agamon Hula--Northern fields אגמון החולה--קו מתח צפוני50
2021-04-18 07:58Kibbutz Hulata קיבוץ חולתה6
2021-04-30 13:43Ma'agan Beach חוף מעגן4
2021-05-12 08:40Horeshat Tal Campground and marshes חורשת טל10
2021-05-06 18:30Dan 'Mansura' fishponds בריכות דגים דן 'מנסורה'4
2021-04-30 09:30Bteha בטייחה10
2021-05-06 17:00Dan 'Bayit' fishponds בריכות דגים דן 'בית'2
2021-05-06 11:53Gilabun stream נחל ג'ילבון3
2021-05-07 06:42Ramot Resort כפר הנופש רמות3
2021-05-08 14:46Shouf Biosphere Reserve--Bmohray (upper reaches)2
2021-05-08 15:21Hammana--raptor migration viewpoint (SPNL)1
2021-04-21 15:22Shaghour Hammana--Ain al Noussour2
2021-05-08 06:11Mt. Keta NR שמורת הר קטע1
2021-04-24 11:00Ammiq Wetland (restricted access--contact Skaff Estate)5
2021-05-08 09:17Lower Hermon==הר החרמון עיקול הטנק3
2021-05-04 08:12Gamla Nature Reserve שמורת גמלא3
2021-04-30 12:14Golan Heights--Bental Reservoir מאגר בנטל8
2021-04-22 10:25Avne Eitan אבני איתן1
2021-05-08 11:22Bul'an valley עמק בולען (restricted access / שטח בטחוני אין כניסה ללא תיאום)3
2021-05-07 16:15Mt. Bantal הר בנטל10
2021-05-06 10:50Revaya reservoir מאגר רוויה4
2021-05-07 06:01Merom Golan fields שדות מרום גולן2
2021-05-08 16:00טיילת נטור חספין6
2021-05-11 07:00Mt. Hermonit Reserve שמורת הר חרמונית20
2021-05-07 06:42Valley of Tears עמק הבכא2
2021-05-01 07:16Hital Reservoir מאגר חיטל2
2021-04-22 09:37Aljoun Forest Reserve1
2021-05-04 17:00Bney Israel Reservoir מאגר בני ישראל5
2021-05-02 05:42Milleyha ve sahil şeridi2
2021-05-08 09:30Kuşkayası Köyü54
2021-04-21 10:44Anjar1
2021-05-08 05:15Kızılırmak Deltası Kuş Cenneti Genel Alan
2021-05-09 08:26Jerash--Sayl highway crossing1
2021-05-08 12:00Yörükler Köyü
2021-05-15 13:57Kızılırmak Deltası -- Halkalama İstasyonu2
2021-05-13 16:00Subaşı2
2021-05-12 18:00Aşağıokçular2
2021-05-02 06:28Dekuk Deresi1
2021-05-08 06:00Pelitköy Toplu Konutlar9
2021-05-03 04:05Беломорская Биологическая Станция МГУ (MSU White Sea Biological Station)4
2021-05-14 11:16Amik Baraj Gölü5
2021-04-25 14:30Новий Лиман оз. (Novyy Lyman Lake)10
2021-05-07 15:45Лозовенька/Хрестова злиття річок (Lozoven'ka/Khrestova rivers confluence)1
2021-05-13 15:16Коса Чушка (Chushka Spit)
2021-04-18 09:28Безлюдівка--Технічна водойма (Bezliudivka--Tekhnichna Vodoyma)5
2021-05-05 07:30От СНТ Конструктор до левого берега реки Искона (From SNT Konstruktor to Left Bank of Iskona River)2
2021-05-02 11:55Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)
2021-04-22 09:26Сіверський Донець/Гнилиця (Sivers'kyi Donets/Hnylytsya)4
2021-04-18 14:12Поля фильтрации рядом с Дмитрово-Черкассы (Filtering fields near Dmitrovo-Cherkassy)2
2021-04-25 13:54Sof Dağı Genel Alan7
2021-05-10 06:59Поле Рядом С Шишково (Field Near Shishkovo)2
2021-05-10 09:49Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)5
2021-04-28 08:40Леб'яже оз. (Lebyazhe Lake)2
2021-04-27 08:20Adıyaman: Gölbaşı: İnekli Gölü2
2021-05-09 16:14Печенізьке водосховище--Артемівська затока (Pecheniz'ke Reservoir--Artemivka Bay)5
2021-05-10 12:06Kayacık Baraj Gölü4
2021-05-16 06:53Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti4
2021-05-13 07:02Balaban Köyü1
2021-05-03 08:09Нарские Пруды (Nara Fish Farm Ponds)
2021-05-12 17:41Hancağız Barajı1
2021-05-12 10:06Приазовский заказник (Pryazovsky zakaznik)
2021-05-02 17:38Звенигородская Биологическая Станция МГУ (Zvenigorod Biological Station)
2021-04-26 08:00Birecik Fırat nehri batı göletler
2021-05-14 16:28Birecik3
2021-04-26 06:30Elifoğlu1
2021-04-17 11:57Karkamış Barajı Gürçay6
2021-05-05 19:01Музей-заповедник В. Д. Поленова (Muzey-Zapovednik V. D. Polenova)4
2021-04-25 10:35Поле к В от Ильинского (Field E from Ilinskoe)15
2021-04-25 11:35Лохин Остров (Lokhin Ostrov)5
2021-05-06 13:06Ясная Поляна (Yasnaya Polyana)1
2021-05-14 07:15Подушкинский лес - Трехгорка (Podushkinskii Forest - Trehgorka)1
2021-05-13 15:20Красногорский городской парк (Krasnogorsk City Park)2
2021-05-11 09:18Инновационный центр Сколково (Skolkovo Innovation Center)2
2021-05-16 13:13Бурцевские пруды (Burtsevkiy ponds)20
2021-05-16 07:22Колхозная (Kolkhoznaya General Area)6
2021-05-16 13:34Парк Крылатские холмы (Krylatskiye Kholmy Park)5
2021-05-05 10:00Тропаревский лесопарк (Troparevskiy park)33
2021-05-11 18:30Тропаревский Лесопарк (Troparevskiy Lesopark)6
2021-05-16 15:34Лесопарк Покровское-Стрешнево (Pokrovskoye-Streshnevo Lesopark)
2021-05-10 19:19Парк Дружбы (Park Druzhby)
2021-05-16 14:08Парк 50-летия Октября (Park of the 50th Anniversary of October)
2021-05-06 14:23Яхромская пойма (Yakhroma Floodplain)2
2021-04-18 11:00Парк Узкое (Uzkoe Park)4
2021-05-02 13:34Пустырь У Ломоносовского Корпуса МГУ (Wasteland Near Lomonosov Housing Of MSU)
2021-05-13 11:54Подольск--Плотина на р. Пахре (Podolsk--Pakhra river Dam)8
2021-05-07 11:40Ботанический сад МГУ (MSU Botanical Garden)10
2021-05-10 10:00Зона отдыха Битца (Bitsa Recreation Zone)26
2021-05-16 14:52Сквер Университетского проспекта и парк у посольства КНР (Universitetsky Avenue and the Chinese embassy park)2
2021-04-25 10:00Битцевский лес, вход от м. Беляево (Bitsevskiy forest)28
2021-05-12 12:43Территория Государственного Биологического Музея им. К. А. Тимирязева (State Biological Museum Territory)1
2021-04-17 09:02Нескучный Сад (Neskuchnyi Sad)
2021-04-29 18:18Фрунзенская набережная (Frunzenskaya Embankment)
2021-05-16 07:52Главный Ботанический Сад (Moscow Main Botanical Garden)11
2021-04-18 14:00Аптекарский огород (Aptekarsky Ogorod)15
2021-05-01 07:30Леоновская Роща (Leonovskaya Rosha)
2021-05-02 16:13Парк Липки (Park Lipki)1
2021-05-11 08:06Между Крутитской набережной и Симоновским Валом (Between Krutitskaya naberezhnaya and Simonovskiy Val)3
2021-04-18 10:58Средний Царицынский Пруд--Западный Берег (Sredniy Tsaritsynskiy Prud--West Shore)6
2021-05-10 14:37Коломенское (Kolomenskoe General Area)8
2021-04-18 07:10Парк Царицыно--Восточная Часть (Tsaritsyno Park--East Part)10
2021-04-17 11:33Нижний Царицынский Пруд (Nizhniy Tzaritzinskiy Prud)10
2021-05-03 16:31Борисовский Пруд--СЗ Берег (Borisovskiy Prud--NW Shore)33
2021-05-03 18:01Небольшой пруд у реки Яузы (Small pond near Yauza river)
2021-05-15 18:39Река Сукромка (Sukromka River)16
2021-05-10 15:25Измайловский остров (Izmailovskiy Island)2
2021-05-16 07:15Парк Кузьминки (Kuzminki Park)1
2021-05-16 14:58Измайловский Парк (Izmailovsky Park)2
2021-05-16 06:00Лосиный остров -- Яуза (Losiny Ostorv -- Yauza river)15
2021-04-25 12:49Измайловский парк--Северный вход (Izmaylovo--Northern entrance)2
2021-04-20 10:00Косино-Ухтомский Лесопарк (Kosino-Ukhtomskiy Lesopark)
2021-04-26 13:19Терлецкий Лесопарк (Terletskiy Lesopark)
2021-04-18 14:40Измайловский парк--У МКАД (Izmaylovskiy Park--Near MKAD)
2021-04-17 10:20Остров (Ostrov Village General Area)20
2021-05-05 07:20Национальный Парк Лосиный Остров--Московскообластная часть (Losiny Ostrov National Park--Moskovskaya Oblast Part)
2021-05-07 13:11Воронок (Voronok)27
2021-05-14 19:12Щелково (Shchyolkovo)
2021-04-22 13:48Городской сад Карасунский (Karasunskiy City Garden)1
2021-04-29 13:30Гаврилково (Gavrilkovo)4
2021-05-16 09:20Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)
2021-05-03 16:00Бисерово--У песчаных куч (Biserovo--Near piles of sand)
2021-05-06 09:15Константиново (Konstantinovo)1
2021-04-22 14:44Лес в Черноголовке (Chernogolovka Forest)5
2021-04-24 16:15Beşirli Sahil
2021-04-21 10:12Faroz Limanı1
2021-05-10 09:20Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)20
2021-04-26 14:20Воронеж--Парк Алые паруса (Voronezh--Alye Parusa Park)2
2021-04-17 08:35Ростовский Зоопарк (Rostov Zoo)20
2021-05-08 07:17Ростов-на-Дону--Северный жилой массив (Rostov-on-Don--Nothern residential area)10
2021-05-05Адлер--Олимпийский парк (Adler--Olympic Park)4
2021-05-01 13:39Адлер--Пруды на Старообрядческой ул. (Adler--Ponds on Staroobriadcheskaya str.)
2021-05-13 14:30Ростов-на-Дону--Александровка (Rostov-on-Don--Aleksandrovka)3
2021-05-03 08:27Ростов-на-Дону--Кирпичный (Rostov-on-Don--Kirpichniy)10
2021-04-17 10:42Дединово (Dedinovo)25
2021-05-01 08:00Хутор Махин (Makhin Settlement)5
2021-05-14 16:30Rize sahili7
2021-05-07 07:29Северокавказская астрономическая станция Казанского Университета (Severokavkazskaya Astronomicheskaya Stantsiya Kazanskogo Universiteta)
2021-05-08 10:10Chorokhi Delta--ponds15
2021-05-08 05:45Chorokhi Delta--river mouth30
2021-05-08 08:45Chorokhi Delta--entrance track15
2021-05-08 07:45Ponds southwest of Batumi International Airport10
2021-05-08 16:25Maltakva River mouth10
2021-05-16 04:43Озеро Лакаш (Lakash Lake)
2021-04-19 07:27Van Sazliği Sulak Alanı4
2021-05-05 07:17IBA Kuyucuk Gölü4
2021-05-16 08:45Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu2
2021-04-18 16:00Aras12
2021-05-13 08:07Tabatskuri Lake2
2021-04-22 18:35IBA Erçek Gölü--Karagündüz3
2021-05-08 14:00IBA Igdir Ovasi--Aralik sulak alanlar
2021-04-17 16:30Garni Temple (Գառնու հեթանոսական տաճար)
2021-05-01 15:30Armash (Արմաշ) Fish Ponds10
2021-05-10 06:30Lake Lisi and Green Zone
2021-05-15 08:30Kumisi Reservoir
2021-05-05 14:35Tbilisi Reservoir
2021-05-08 18:45Ponichala Reserve29
2021-05-08 16:30Jandari Lake8
2021-05-02 09:30Selim/Vardenyats Pass (Վարդենյաց լեռնանցք)
2021-05-07 12:30Selim/Vardenyats Pass (Վարդենյաց լեռնանցք)--North10
2021-05-04 09:43Zarivar Lake Marsh--Southeast Area زریوار‎ دریاچه باتلاق1
2021-05-07 11:04Shirvan NP--General Area7
2021-05-08 09:43Besh Barmag bottleneck50
2021-05-08 17:29Besh Barmag mountain
2021-05-04 10:15Елань (Elan)2
2021-05-13 11:00Absheron Park--General Area12
2021-04-24 12:36Кошелев Парк (Koshelev Park)3
2021-05-13 08:40Tehran--National Botanical Garden10
2021-05-15 07:00Qezel Qalee Park11
2021-05-08 18:00Tehran--Shahr City Park30
2021-05-04 07:14Shemshak-Dizin Road--Spiral Curves Area15
2021-04-29 06:15Tehran--Darreh-ye Huleh Shirun
2021-05-10 11:30Tehran--Qeytariyeh Park50
2021-05-08 17:43Tehran--Jamshidieh Park--General Area
2021-04-19 11:41Qanbarabad Reservoir قنبراباد مخزن اب1
2021-05-15 08:30Tehran--Darabad Mountains--General Area تهران--دارآباد‎ کوه ها
2021-05-12 15:51Tehran--Police Park--North of Esteqlad Blvd13
2021-04-27 10:00Band-e Ali Khan Marsh بندعليخان باتلاق
2021-05-08 07:35Atyrau--City Evaporation Pond8
2021-05-01 11:57Atyrau--Victory Park5
2021-05-02 10:33Atyrau--Ural River Park11
2021-05-16 06:06Atyrau--Ural River45
2021-05-16 07:01Tengiz--South Evaporation Ponds (restricted access)2
2021-05-15 14:59Воложка (Volozhka)1
2021-05-11 18:43Ижевск--Парк им. Кирова (Izhevsk--Park Kirova)4
2021-05-11 19:22Ижевск--Важнин Ключ (Izhevsk--Vazhnin Klyuch)1
2021-05-13 05:01Ижевск--Ижевский Пруд у Проезда Дерябина (Izhevsk--Izhevskiy Prud Near Proezd Deryabina)6
2021-05-05 08:00Деревня Лутоха (Lutokha Village)
2021-05-14 07:03Ижевск--Окрестности Стадиона Зенит (Izhevsk--Zenit Stadium Environs)1
2021-05-14 13:40Ижевск--Козий парк (Izhevsk--Koziy park)
2021-05-06 18:33Ижевск--Лес Возле Ипподрома (Izhevsk--Woods Near Ippodrom)2
2021-05-01 11:00Окрестности Старого Мартьяново (Staroye Martianovo environs)1
2021-05-04 08:30Khar Turan NP--General Area4
2021-05-08 07:56Екатеринбург--Юго-Западный лесопарк (Ekaterinburg--Southwestern Forest Park)
2021-05-02 06:25Совхозный (Sovkhozniy)
2021-04-27 08:00Парк Победы (Park Pobedy)
2021-05-01 08:06Екатеринбург--Кормушки около садов в Парке Победы (Ekaterinburg--Feeders near garden in Park Pobedy)
2021-05-10 16:30Парк УрГУПС (Park UrGUPS)
2021-05-07 10:08Парк у Городского Пруда (Park near City Pond)
2021-04-29 12:00Екатеринбург--Зеленая Роща (Ekaterinburg--Zelonaya Roshcha)
2021-05-12 13:00Екатеринбург--Дендрологический парк на ул. Радищева (Ekaterinburg--Arboretum)
2021-05-12 07:30Екатеринбург--Харитоновский парк (Ekaterinburg--Kharitonov's Park)
2021-05-10 15:00Cквер УрГПУ (Courtyards near Ural State Pedagogical University)
2021-05-16 07:00Екатеринбург--ЦПКиО (Ekaterinburg--Central Park)
2021-05-15 07:00Парк им. 50-летия Советской Власти (Park of 50th Anniversary of Soviet Power)
2021-05-16 06:02Екатеринбург--Отстойники Северных очистных сооружений (Ekaterinburg--Sumps of Nothern Filtration Station)
2021-05-16 07:00Лесопарк лесоводов России (Park of Russian Foresters)
2021-05-06 08:00Нижнеисетский пруд (Nizhneistskiy Pond)
2021-04-25 10:47Шарташский лесопарк (Shartashskiy Lesopark)
2021-05-08 06:12Природный парк Бажовские места (Bazhovskiye Mesta Nature Park)
2021-04-25 08:00Озеро Шарташ (Shartash Lake)1
2021-05-08 18:50Каменск-Уральский--Железнодорожный мост через реку Исеть (Kamensk-Uralskiy--Iset Railway Bridge)
2021-04-27 08:26Kanshengel Village--General Area1