The common wood pigeon (Columba palumbus) is a large species in the dove and pigeon family. It belongs to the Columba genus and, like all pigeons and doves, belongs to the family Columbidae. It is locally known in southeast England as the "culver"; This name has given rise to several areas known for keeping pigeons to be named after it, such as Culver Down.

The genus name Columba is the Latin word meaning "pigeon, dove", whose older etymology comes from the Ancient Greek κόλυμβος (kolumbos), "a diver", from κολυμβάω (kolumbao), "dive, plunge headlong, swim". Aristophanes (Birds, 304) and others use the word κολυμβίς (kolumbis), "diver", for the name of the bird, because of its swimming motion in the air. The specific epithet palumbus is derived from the Latin palumbes, "wood pigeon".
Common Wood-Pigeon
Date Location Count
2021-05-02 12:25Monte da Guia1
2021-05-12 09:41Santo António1
2021-05-15 09:55Plataforma costeira das Lajes do Pico1
2021-05-10 11:30Manhenha--Farol1
2021-04-30 15:32Negrito3
2021-05-04 19:07Lagoa das Narcejas1
2021-05-02 17:54Lagoa do Junco2
2021-05-01 10:39Contendas2
2021-05-10 10:02Paul da Praia da Vitória2
2021-04-17 12:05Porto de pesca da Praia da Vitória
2021-05-11 16:18Paul do Cabo da Praia
2021-05-12 12:52Lagoa Verde
2021-04-20 09:25Lagoa Azul1
2021-05-12 11:38Arribanas
2021-05-12 11:15Fajã de Cima2
2021-05-13 12:50Ponta da Galera2
2021-05-15 15:45Lagoa das Furnas
2021-05-15 12:10Boca da Ribeira2
2021-04-22 06:47Víkingavatn1
2021-05-01 11:31Höfn--Einarslundur1
2021-05-08 15:05Lón--Stafafell2
2021-04-20 14:05Lón--Reyðará2
2021-05-08 10:45PN Sintra-Cascais--Almoinhas Velhas
2021-05-04 09:02PN Sintra-Cascais--Convento dos Capuchos (acesso condicionado)2
2021-04-29 08:20PN Sintra-Cascais--Samarra2
2021-04-23 12:45Parque da Ribeira dos Mochos2
2021-04-19 07:30PN Sintra-Cascais--Ribeira do Marmeleiro1
2021-05-08 06:20PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão
2021-05-01 08:20Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2021-05-08 11:33Praia da Consolação4
2021-05-01 10:40Praia de Porto Novo1
2021-05-02 17:16Vale do rio Alcabrichel--Vimeiro / Porto Novo2
2021-05-07 15:23Granja do Marquês5
2021-05-08 06:41Pinhal St. Julians
2021-05-14 10:36Passeio marítimo de Oeiras (INATEL)2
2021-04-18 14:58Fábrica da Pólvora de Barcarena2
2021-04-17 11:45Mata de Massamá2
2021-05-08 08:12Praias da Cova do Vapor1
2021-05-15 16:24Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor4
2021-04-20 16:00Senhora da Rocha6
2021-05-10 09:57Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão1
2021-05-08 11:47Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Pica Galo3
2021-05-08 10:27Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena1
2021-04-17 11:38PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Terras da Costa1
2021-04-25 15:28Portinho da Costa1
2021-04-26 16:10Pêra de Baixo7
2021-05-09 13:19PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata e Ribeira da Foz do Rego1
2021-04-18 16:53Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL4
2021-04-24 12:37Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral3
2021-05-13 20:05PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo2
2021-04-20 18:06Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana7
2021-04-28 15:45PF Monsanto--Montes Claros3
2021-05-08 09:51Jardim Afonso de Albuquerque1
2021-04-30 11:21PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Norte)1
2021-04-26 09:20Praia da Fonte da Telha3
2021-05-04 11:57Quinta da Morgadinha4
2021-05-11 16:14PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Sul)22
2021-05-15 17:59PF Monsanto--área geral1
2021-05-15 08:23Tapada da Ajuda
2021-04-17 17:31PF Cabeço de Montachique2
2021-05-15 09:54Parque Bensaúde3
2021-05-15 13:31PF Monsanto--Parque Urbano do Calhau1
2021-05-15 11:25Parque da Cidade Nova2
2021-04-27 08:20Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)2
2021-05-12 19:52Sete Rios5
2021-04-20 10:00Calçada de Carriche2
2021-05-15 15:10Parque da Paz3
2021-05-13 08:15Campo de Ourique1
2021-04-18 10:34Parque do Monteiro-Mor1
2021-05-03 13:34Seminário de São Paulo (acesso condicionado)2
2021-05-14 09:45Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral2
2021-05-03 06:20Hospital de Santa Maria--Jardins
2021-04-30 17:53Jardim da Estrela2
2021-05-08 11:48Picadeiro1
2021-05-16 10:06Parque da Quinta das Conchas13
2021-05-14 11:08Parque Eduardo VII5
2021-04-25 10:22Jardim do Campo Grande7
2021-05-08 11:48Jardins da Fundação Calouste Gulbenkian3
2021-05-13 18:32Paul das Caniceiras2
2021-05-09 11:23Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena1
2021-05-01 12:15Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)1
2021-05-11 14:20Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré1
2021-05-08 09:31Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada4
2021-04-22 14:51Parque Dom Carlos I3
2021-05-14 17:45Parque José Gomes Ferreira1
2021-05-03 10:46Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos2
2021-05-02 07:19Sapal de Corroios--área geral2
2021-05-15 11:49Quinta Pedagógica dos Olivais2
2021-04-17 15:11Várzea do Rio Trancão5
2021-04-29 18:20Castelo de Sesimbra1
2021-04-22 15:12Parque Urbano do Seixal2
2021-05-01 11:29Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas1
2021-04-30 14:28Cais da Matinha1
2021-05-15 13:03Parque do Tejo3
2021-05-15 18:00Foz do Rio Trancão7
2021-04-19 08:49Alburrica-Braamcamp2
2021-05-11 16:32Moinhos de maré do Seixal1
2021-04-17 15:47Charco temporário de Paio Pires3
2021-04-28 17:14Sapal do Coina3
2021-05-14 10:00PN Arrábida--Calhariz8
2021-05-03 09:30terrenos envolventes da ETAR da Cucena3
2021-05-07 08:23Mata Nacional da Machada
2021-05-08 10:15Parque ribeirinho da Baixa da Banheira1
2021-05-14 13:17Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca1
2021-05-16 06:43Embouchure du Oued Souss2
2021-04-27 09:30Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde2
2021-05-12 13:39PP Serra de Montejunto--área geral2
2021-04-25 15:15PN Arrábida--Terras do Risco6
2021-04-21 12:30PN Arrábida--Alambre4
2021-05-06 10:00Sapal de Alhos Vedros5
2021-04-25 10:30Sapal da Moita1
2021-05-05 09:45Quinta dos Ingleses6
2021-04-22 09:30Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)4
2021-04-22 14:45Corrubedo PNat--Camiño do Río do Mar1
2021-04-24 12:48RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos1
2021-04-18 08:14Corrubedo PNat -- Campiña Sur
2021-04-29 09:50RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas2
2021-04-17 08:05Corrubedo PNat -- Campos de Amendo
2021-04-29 09:45PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro8
2021-04-20 14:39Illas Atlánticas PN--Illa de Sálvora1
2021-05-11 16:21RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas2
2021-05-14 10:24Ribeira das Enguias2
2021-05-15 09:15RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades1
2021-05-05 09:56Traba--Lagoa de Traba
2021-05-08 10:12Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-11 12:16RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas2
2021-05-04 09:30PN Arrábida--Parque de Merendas de São Paulo2
2021-05-16 09:54Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)3
2021-04-28 08:39Ribeira do Vale do Cobrão--Bate-Orelhas1
2021-05-02 07:30Paul de Manique2
2021-05-16 09:01Lagoa da Salgueirinha3
2021-05-01 16:46Mata Nacional das Virtudes2
2021-04-28 09:12Encoro da Fervenza--Cumbráns
2021-04-27 09:17Pinhal da Gelfa8
2021-04-27 08:38Estuário do Âncora5
2021-04-25 16:37Esteiro do Anllóns--Sur2
2021-05-05 12:14Boiro--Esteiro do río Coroño10
2021-04-26 12:00Estuários do Minho e Coura--Praia do Camarido1
2021-05-08 11:24Praia Norte de Viana do Castelo1
2021-05-08 16:30Esteiro do Anllóns--Banda da Barra2
2021-05-15 08:53RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca2
2021-05-08 18:00Ría de Muros e Noia--Marisma de Outes1
2021-04-20 15:17PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--área geral4
2021-05-02 07:59Lagoa das Braças2
2021-05-15 15:00Quinta do Canal10
2021-05-09 15:35Serra da Groba--Subida de Baiona (Chan da Lagoa)3
2021-05-02 16:25Esteiro do Miño--Marisma de Salcidos1
2021-04-19 13:58Noia --Rego de Tállara - San Lázaro3
2021-05-10 18:00Lares2
2021-05-16 13:34Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón4
2021-05-01 19:17Pedrachán, Noia, Galicia, ES (42,785, -8,885)1
2021-04-17 08:30Lagoa de Melides1
2021-04-23 10:36Boiro--Cabo de Cruz9
2021-05-05 19:43CIUG--Illotes e intermareal de Os Leiros6
2021-04-24 15:11Serra da Groba--O Cortelliño2
2021-05-09 18:44CIUG--Lagoa de Os Leiros4
2021-05-02 19:18Esteiro do Miño--Esteiro do Tamuxe5
2021-05-09 17:30CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique15
2021-04-27 09:24Praia de Mañóns e enseada de Triñáns3
2021-05-05 13:06Baiona--Praia de Ladeira1
2021-05-15 16:46Veiga de Castelo do Neiva2
2021-04-17 17:08CIUG--Enseada de Arnosa1
2021-05-09 17:42CIUG--Porto de A Toxa11
2021-04-29 21:08Nigrán--Praia da Madorra19
2021-04-27 11:20PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho4
2021-05-11 09:55Caniçal do Coura1
2021-05-01 10:19CIUG--Punta Arnosa2
2021-05-01 09:38CIUG--Lagoas de A Salgueira5
2021-04-30 16:00RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia2
2021-05-15 15:01Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira1
2021-05-03 20:51Nigrán--Praia América14
2021-04-28 14:57Nigrán--Praia de Panxón1
2021-05-08 11:24Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz3
2021-05-12 17:02PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas3
2021-05-12 12:28PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral3
2021-05-10 17:22Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal2
2021-05-05 18:08CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca1
2021-05-16 10:30Campo de Golfe da Estela1
2021-04-30 10:06RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal1
2021-05-15 11:52PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia8
2021-05-11 19:20Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-05-09 09:49Sanxenxo--Sanxenxo (Núcleo urbano)2
2021-04-17 19:04CIUG--Esteiro do Umia (Ponte de Castrelos)3
2021-05-13 08:45Aldeia Bugaga1
2021-04-28 18:20Veiga de São Simão2
2021-05-13 18:50Apúlia e Criaz1
2021-05-15 09:59Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim2
2021-04-20Vigo--Praia de A Calzoa y punta Lagares1
2021-05-11 18:49Barca do Lago1
2021-05-08 12:17Estuário do Ave3
2021-05-10 20:30Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares13
2021-04-24 16:46Cabo San Adrián2
2021-05-08 07:23Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral10
2021-04-20Vigo--Praia de Alcabre
2021-05-08 09:55Foz do Rio Onda1
2021-05-13 07:40Albufeira de Magos1
2021-05-16 14:49Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón16
2021-05-05 09:35Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)21
2021-05-08 07:46Praia do Paraíso2
2021-04-17 09:30Margem do Rio Minho
2021-05-12 19:38Vigo--Barrio de San Andrés de Comesaña5
2021-04-29 18:57Ribadumia--Veiga do Umia6
2021-05-03 18:41Vilagarcía de Arousa--Montes Xaquín-Perrón-Rubiáns1
2021-05-12 20:54Vigo--Parque de Castrelos5
2021-05-04 11:09Rua de Rassamunde--Mata1
2021-05-14 17:42Parque da Cidade do Porto3
2021-05-09 18:20Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa2
2021-04-18 13:07Catoira--Río Ulla (Illas Gabeiras)1
2021-04-18 11:42Catoira--Lagoa de Pedras Miúdas1
2021-05-03 12:33Vairão--Campus Agrário3
2021-05-16 10:58Vilagarcía de Arousa--Encoro de O Con1
2021-05-16 09:38RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral16
2021-05-05 08:00Parque da Pasteleira7
2021-05-06 15:46Parque e Jardim da Fundação Serralves1
2021-05-08 09:27Rio Leça--Parque da Ciência11
2021-05-12 16:44Estuário do Douro--Observatório de Aves FAPAS/APDL2
2021-05-11 09:00Barrinha de Esmoriz6
2021-05-06 16:32Ria de Aveiro--Foz do Rio Cáster31
2021-05-05 17:41Esteiro do Ulla--Área general (Coruña)9
2021-05-09 20:04Poio--Enseada de A Seca8
2021-05-16 11:31Vilagarcía de Arousa--Monte Xiabre1
2021-04-26 12:24Cotorredondo--Lago de Castiñeiras e CRFS6
2021-04-18 10:47Catoira--Lagoa de Outeiro do Home1
2021-04-25 16:56Jardins do Palácio de Cristal1
2021-04-27 21:11Ría de Pontevedra--Lombos de Lourido3
2021-05-04 10:17Veiga da Mira1
2021-05-07 15:01Vale das Devesas (Sul)9
2021-04-21 11:00ETAR de Alpiarça5
2021-04-17 07:20Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral3
2021-05-08 10:19Parque das Varas7
2021-05-16 09:48Paul da Gouxa2
2021-05-02 17:38Enseada de San Simón--Enseada de Sta Cristina3
2021-05-12 17:12Quinta do Covelo3
2021-05-01 14:35Valga--Barreira de Mina Mercedes1
2021-05-15 11:32Pateiras do Ave2
2021-04-17 16:45Ria de Alvor--Abicada1
2021-04-30 08:40Escola de Costa Cabral1
2021-05-08 19:20Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons9
2021-05-02 17:40Herdade da Ribeira Abaixo2
2021-04-22 18:33Xunqueiras de Alba--Xunqueira da Gándara20
2021-05-06 18:45Parque da Lavandeira6
2021-05-06 20:19Pontevedra--Río Lérez (Ponte do Burgo-Ponte dos Tirantes)1
2021-04-27 20:09Xunqueira de Alba--Lagoas de Alba3
2021-05-02 15:49Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay1
2021-05-09 17:35Veiga de Ganfei1
2021-04-25 19:02Enseada de San Simón--Pedra dos Caralletes6
2021-05-12 18:00Monte da Virgem2
2021-05-12 15:10Pateira da Taboeira2
2021-04-25 19:16Enseada de San Simón--Salinas de Vilaboa
2021-05-11 17:37Pontevedra--Río Tomeza1
2021-05-13 20:52Pontevedra--Illa das Esculturas1
2021-05-09 11:01RN Paul de Arzila3
2021-05-05 19:59Pontevedra--Barrio da Parda1
2021-05-12 07:00Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)2
2021-04-25 19:48Enseada de San Simón--Sendeiro de Punta Castelo
2021-04-29 14:07Rio Leça--Milheirós6
2021-05-05 19:13Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial20
2021-05-08 13:45Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)2
2021-05-04 09:48Parque da Balsa (percursos pedestres)3
2021-04-19 19:20Pontevedra--Río Lérez (Fontaíña-Monteporreiro-Bora)4
2021-05-02 20:09Baldaio--área general3
2021-05-16 10:46RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral2
2021-05-14 11:40Lagoas da Azinhaga3
2021-05-02 14:47Parque Biológico de Gaia6
2021-05-08 20:19Cavalões2
2021-05-03 17:45Pateira de Frossos2
2021-04-26 17:18Canelas2
2021-05-08 12:35Inner Streamstown Bay1
2021-05-12 18:45Teo--Canteiras de Casalonga1
2021-04-26 10:28Ross Beach1
2021-05-08 16:22Parque da Devesa1
2021-05-01 10:30Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido1
2021-05-03 20:19Río Tambre--Pontealbar-San Xoán de Fecha3
2021-05-06 13:47Parque Urbano do Rio Ul5
2021-05-10 17:44Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro3
2021-05-12 15:35Choupal1
2021-04-16 18:14Santiago de Compostela--Alameda_Campus Sur2
2021-05-14 11:08Santiago de Compostela--Parque do Paxonal11
2021-04-29 17:57Campos de Águeda25
2021-05-11 11:19Santiago de Compostela--Brañas do Sar5
2021-05-02 10:20Parque da Rabada2
2021-05-05 11:36Arteixo--zona húmida de Sisalde
2021-04-24 13:17Arteixo--Duna y regato de Barrañán3
2021-05-14 09:54Arteixo--Playa de Barrañán
2021-04-17 11:56Santiago de Compostela--Parque da Lagoa2
2021-04-25 18:45Santiago de Compostela-Trazo --Área recreativa de Chaián2
2021-04-16 18:28Santiago de Compostela-- Bosque Marzo - Vilar de Outeiro3
2021-05-06 15:37Ilha do Mouchão4
2021-04-28 16:49Santiago--Parque Monte do Gozo1
2021-05-14 18:00Salvaterra/As Neves--Barreiras y alrrededores del Porto seco4
2021-04-21 13:26Encoro de Vilagudín2
2021-05-12 11:00Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga1
2021-05-15 09:30Arteixo--Porto Exterior de Punta Langosteira
2021-04-23 15:01Arteixo--Laguna del paseo fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-05-09 10:09Parque São João da Ponte3
2021-05-08 07:30Cape Clear Island2
2021-05-14 17:06Arteixo--encoro de Sabón1
2021-05-08 16:29Ballynahinch Lough & Castle2
2021-04-23 12:14Arteixo--Encoro de Meicende
2021-05-02 11:45Inishmore (Inis Mór)20
2021-05-11 08:30Casal do Montalvo2
2021-04-24 16:01ZEC Río Tambre - Tramo medio (Sigüeiro - O Pino)6
2021-04-23 12:54A Coruña--Enseada do Orzán1
2021-05-08 16:36A Coruña--porto
2021-05-14 09:54Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras4
2021-04-28 18:06Silleda--Brañas de Xestoso7
2021-05-05 11:37Inishmore--Black Fort2
2021-05-14 19:41Ría de O Burgo14
2021-05-05 17:33Albufeiras do Monte do Barrocal2
2021-05-08 13:00Serra da Freita--área geral5
2021-04-24 14:35Parque Urbano de São Lourenço1
2021-05-04 17:37Albufeira da Ataboeira, Ciborro1
2021-05-13 08:30Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2021-05-13 14:30Costa de Dexo
2021-05-06 16:37Montado de Água Travessa2
2021-04-17 08:09Pinheiro de Lafões1
2021-05-08 17:06Mesía - Brañas de Valga2
2021-05-06 14:00Paderne1
2021-04-29 09:30ZPE Castro Verde--estação de Casével2
2021-04-17 17:11Encoro de Cecebre--Cola de Barcés2
2021-04-17 16:20Encoro de Cecebre--Corpo central1
2021-04-18 12:29Oleiros--porto de Lorbé1
2021-05-07 17:17Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte5
2021-04-19 06:53ZPE Piçarras2
2021-04-17 11:57Sada--ENIL Brañas e lagoas8
2021-05-08 14:32Mesía - Areeiras de Xanceda3
2021-04-18 16:32Esteiro do Mandeo9
2021-05-13 12:35Açude do Carregueiro2
2021-05-08 06:40Várzea da Ovelha, Aliviada e Folhada6
2021-05-13 05:33Fontes Bárbaras9
2021-05-08 18:20ZPE Castro Verde--área geral2
2021-05-16 12:00Lagoa dos Patos4
2021-05-13 06:45Entradas2
2021-04-25 07:30Albufeira do Roxo1
2021-04-18 09:11Valdoviño--Campos de Taraza
2021-05-04 14:59Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro3
2021-05-02 17:18Herdade da Mitra--Pinhal1
2021-04-22 17:44Lagoa das Dunas Douradas1
2021-05-13 08:09Vale Gonçalinho1
2021-05-08 11:30Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle1
2021-05-07 09:04Ribeira de Maria Delgada1
2021-05-04 07:09ZPE Castro Verde--Namorados1
2021-05-01 09:30Ovelhinha5
2021-04-21 17:55PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral1
2021-05-12 08:35Albufeira de Pisão1
2021-05-08 16:29ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Entradas-São Marcos da Ataboeira1
2021-04-21 07:56Laranjal Golf7
2021-05-12 07:27ZPE Castro Verde--Santa Bárbara de Padrões1
2021-04-24Quinta do Ludo--área geral2
2021-04-21 16:56Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)3
2021-04-19 14:05ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Salto-Entradas2
2021-04-18 07:15Albernoa2
2021-04-18 08:15Lugar da Rua3
2021-05-09 18:17Albufeira do Monte do Porto4
2021-05-08 18:40Albufeira de Cinco Reis3
2021-05-02 07:04ZPE Cuba--Monte das Figueiras5
2021-05-08 08:33São Marcos da Atabueira4
2021-04-23 14:00Serra do Caldeirão--Barranco do Velho1
2021-05-01 17:56Ría de Cedeira--río das Mestas15
2021-05-16 05:48Juncais2
2021-04-20 15:48ZPE Cuba--Vale de Arada2
2021-05-01 07:12ZPE Cuba--Monte das Pias3
2021-05-10 19:45Penedo Gordo1
2021-05-07 19:13Cedeira--Paseo fluvial1
2021-05-09 18:42Cristãos Novos2
2021-04-29 13:09Lagoa de Sobrado1
2021-05-08 06:00Fonte Férrea1
2021-05-03 07:44ZPE Évora--Campo da Mira1
2021-05-07 22:04Parque do Fontelo2
2021-05-08 07:58ZPE Cuba--Apariça1
2021-05-10 17:55Santa Clara de Louredo18
2021-04-28 09:40EBIO Ribeira de Alportel1
2021-05-09 11:30Serra do Forgoselo--Zona do Curro
2021-04-23 14:57Albufeira do Torres18
2021-05-06 19:59Centro urbano de Beja1
2021-05-05 17:01Corte Pequena3
2021-05-11 12:55Benviúda32
2021-04-23 09:07ZPE Castro Verde--João Serra1
2021-04-22 16:02Pego da Rainha6
2021-05-15 07:14Azenhas do Ervedal2
2021-05-15 16:40Navarro4
2021-04-25 09:07ZPE Évora--Herdade do Falcão1
2021-05-09 11:41Álvares2
2021-05-11 07:35Ribeira de Oeiras--ponte de São João dos Caldeireiros5
2021-05-02 09:00Senhorim2
2021-05-02 18:33Ourense cidade--Barrio de A Ponte5
2021-05-13 11:00PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim2
2021-05-09 14:50Açude de São João dos Caldeireiros3
2021-05-02 11:25Taboadela--O Cobo3
2021-05-08 19:22Serra do Mendro2
2021-05-07 18:43Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2021-04-18 09:15PN Ria Formosa--Ilha da Armona3
2021-05-16 10:40PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva1
2021-05-16 10:10Água Santa da Morena2
2021-05-05 11:24São Salvador de Viveiro1
2021-04-25 07:20Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral
2021-04-29 18:58Parque do Corgo2
2021-05-05 18:10São Bartolomeu de Via Glória1
2021-05-08 16:33MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Penedo Gordo1
2021-05-13 20:05A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás
2021-05-08 17:09Pego das Portas--Arneiro1
2021-05-15 10:39MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Portas de Ródão1
2021-04-17 18:02Albufeira do Zambujo1
2021-05-06 09:00Aeródromo de Pinhanços1
2021-05-10 06:45PN Vale do Guadiana--Amendoeira da Serra2
2021-04-19 14:54Rusheen Bay2
2021-05-04 19:55Defesa1
2021-05-15 17:24A Limia--Agros e pasteiros da bacía de Antela2
2021-05-01 13:20PN Vale do Guadiana--perímetro florestal de Mértola3
2021-05-15 11:30PN Vale do Guadiana--Mértola1
2021-05-05 15:15PN Vale do Guadiana--Moinho dos Canais4
2021-05-05 08:23Curros1
2021-05-13 09:08Farelos3
2021-05-08 19:12Vale de Vila Pouca de Aguiar, junto à TABOPAM3
2021-05-10 08:00PN Vale do Guadiana--Pulo do Lobo3
2021-04-24 18:32Lagoas de Arcozelo3
2021-04-27 08:10Salinas de Santa Luzia4
2021-05-02 10:20Ribeira da Foupana--Alcaria Queimada2
2021-05-16 11:55Bruceira1
2021-04-20 10:44Lough Corrib--Coolanillaun13
2021-04-23 10:15Vila Pouca de Aguiar2
2021-05-11 20:39Shrule Turlough
2021-05-13 06:47Fortes4
2021-04-23 09:45Jancão1
2021-05-02 07:27Muckrush2
2021-05-15 12:28A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite9
2021-04-25 09:30Tawin Island1
2021-05-11 19:10Sobradelo2
2021-04-23 09:55Açude de Corte de Sines8
2021-05-01 11:30Serra da Azinheira8
2021-05-08 20:28Lough Atalia1
2021-05-08 14:11Lagoa de Saceda4
2021-05-07 08:45Aral1
2021-05-10 07:41Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-05-05 08:30PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-05-08 13:00Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba4
2021-05-01 17:06Parque de Lazer de Sabroso de Aguiar2
2021-04-22 08:08Ballyloughane1
2021-05-11 08:00Herdade do Esporão3
2021-05-15 10:30Albufeira da Amoreira1
2021-04-18 14:50PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas Douradas2
2021-05-07 20:39Vilalba -- Núcleo urbano2
2021-05-08 15:30PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas1
2021-04-30 17:30A Limia--Humidal Antonio Villarino1
2021-05-01 08:15PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara6
2021-05-08 06:27Merlin Park
2021-05-08 07:24Estaca de Bares
2021-04-17 17:57Portomarín (núcleo urbano y alrededores)1
2021-04-27 10:12Pinhão2
2021-05-16 09:18Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)1
2021-04-26 11:05Matança1
2021-04-25 18:41PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa1
2021-05-15 07:40Tanoeiro3
2021-05-15 08:08Serra da Gardunha--área geral2
2021-05-15 08:16Foz do Rio Ardila4
2021-04-21 16:00Mata Nacional das Terras da Ordem2
2021-04-21 09:15Albufeira de Beliche3
2021-04-18 08:58Vale da Ribeira de Cortiçô3
2021-05-16 06:45PN Vale do Guadiana--Complexo Mineiro da Mina de São Domingos4
2021-05-12 06:47ZPE Reguengos de Monsaraz--São Marcos do Campo-Campinho1
2021-05-12 08:16Redial6
2021-05-08 07:53Cedillo--Embalse del Pueblo2
2021-05-11 09:58Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2021-05-10 14:22Capela de Santa Bárbara7
2021-05-03 15:28Ribeira de Odeleite--Odeleite1
2021-05-10 19:53Lugo--Piringalla3
2021-05-08 12:47Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6402
2021-04-23 18:08Lugo--Parque As Termas1
2021-04-18 18:33Cospeito--Barreiras de Arcillá
2021-05-08 09:03Encoro de Leboreiro2
2021-05-08 19:35Lugo--Albeiros3
2021-04-25 11:01Lugo--Parque da Milagrosa1
2021-05-08 20:04Lugo--Parque de Marcos Cela2
2021-05-08 18:34Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)3
2021-05-16 09:37Lagoa de Aldeia Nova4
2021-05-14 20:00Lugo--Ronda da Muralla5
2021-05-12 19:08Lugo--Parque de Paradai3
2021-05-13 07:32Albufeira do Enxoé1
2021-05-14 16:15Muxagata1
2021-04-18 09:15Albufeira do Facho2
2021-05-09 11:17Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras1
2021-05-04 18:37Lugo--Tramo Parque Sagrado Corazón/A Chanca/LU-53013
2021-05-15 18:27Aeródromo de Castelo Branco2
2021-05-08 11:31Guntín/O Corgo/O Páramo--Río Miño/Río Neira3
2021-05-16 09:19Terra Chá--A Espiñeira2
2021-05-01 12:31Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo5
2021-05-08 20:17Lugo--Barrio de San Fiz2
2021-04-21 12:10Almada d'Ouro2
2021-05-08 18:50Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda1
2021-04-21 11:19Fuinhas5
2021-05-16 08:04Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde2
2021-05-01 15:40RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Lezíria2
2021-05-16 11:52PN Serra de São Mamede--Cancela2
2021-05-04 17:09Machados8
2021-04-19 07:32Albufeira de Borba1
2021-04-23 14:16Vale da Rabaça1
2021-05-08 19:48Belmeque2
2021-05-05 18:30Serra do Brunheiro1
2021-04-23 15:25Lagoas do Tâmega6
2021-04-17 12:06Castro de Ribeiras de Lea--Charca Polígono Industrial1
2021-05-08 07:10Río Tamega--Tramo A Preguiza-A Pousa7
2021-05-08 11:20Mandín pobo2
2021-05-08 18:22Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos1
2021-05-08 12:53Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo3
2021-05-16 09:16PN Serra de São Mamede--Porto da Espada1
2021-04-17 11:07Castro de Rei--Aeródromo de Rozas1
2021-05-08 15:52Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar4
2021-05-08 13:02Xove--Illa de Ansarón1
2021-04-24 18:55Linhares de Ansiães1
2021-04-28 20:02Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)1
2021-05-14 09:24Laguna Covadonga3
2021-04-21 13:53Cervo--San Cibrao, Foz do río Covo1
2021-04-25 10:06PN Serra de São Mamede--Mosteiros1
2021-05-16 15:38Ciladas3
2021-04-30 11:27Várzea Redonda1
2021-05-05 17:02Laguna del Prado2
2021-04-24 10:15Albufeira dos Carvalhos2
2021-04-24 09:25Canhão de Idanha1
2021-04-20 11:16IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália2
2021-05-07 07:00Quinta dos Carris5
2021-04-27 09:25Herdade do Alcaide2
2021-04-22 11:46PN Tejo Internacional--Herdade da Cubeira2
2021-05-02 15:29Campina de Idanha--área geral1
2021-04-28 07:43Dunkettle2
2021-05-03 19:22A Pastoriza--Area recreativa de Fonmiñá2
2021-05-16 07:09PN Tejo Internacional--Cegonhas1
2021-05-16 08:58PN Tejo Internacional--Posto dos Alares1
2021-05-08 08:17Lough Beg Bird Reserve20
2021-05-02 11:42Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro1
2021-04-23 15:00Río Piedra y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Camino Lancón4
2021-05-15 17:45Harper's Island Wetlands21
2021-05-08 19:37Ría de Foz--Area General2
2021-05-08 10:36Ría de Foz--Lagoa dos Patos1
2021-04-24 18:57Ría de Foz--Os Fondás2
2021-05-01 11:10Roches Point4
2021-05-14 09:12PN Tejo Internacional--Rosmaninhal2
2021-05-16 15:00Albufeira da Toulica1
2021-05-01 10:48Barreiros--Praia e regato de Fontela2
2021-04-17 17:36Nossa Senhora da Azenha2
2021-05-14 09:52Encoro de San Martiño4
2021-04-24 10:21Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga1
2021-04-21 19:20Barreiros--Praia de Arealonga (Este)1
2021-04-29 13:10Laguna de El Portil1
2021-05-11 08:15Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana7
2021-05-09 12:00Penha Garcia1
2021-05-08 11:10Ribadeo--A Devesa2
2021-05-16 11:15Encoro de Santiago4
2021-05-14 14:50Río Salor--Puente de Membrío1
2021-04-25 13:07Carnagopple Bog1
2021-04-23 18:45Badajoz--Paseo Fluvial (margen izquierda)10
2021-05-13 10:12BenAhmed Forest Parc | غابة ابن احمد1
2021-05-08 06:44Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)4
2021-05-12 08:20Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)12
2021-05-05 08:10Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana5
2021-05-08 07:38Ribadeo--Rinlo (Aldea e entorno)1
2021-04-18 10:30Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Laguna de Calatilla2
2021-05-09 09:07Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Salinas de Bacuta3
2021-05-14 08:16Marismas del Odiel PNat--General4
2021-05-08 09:02Ribadeo--Piñeira3
2021-04-23 19:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Saltes
2021-04-29 12:35PN Douro Internacional--Barca de Alva1
2021-04-18 12:00Badajoz--Parque Municipal de Tres Arroyos1
2021-05-16 13:46PN Tejo Internacional--Salvaterra do Extremo1
2021-05-08 08:18Ría de Ribadeo--Area general (orilla de Lugo)2
2021-04-17 12:21Ribadeo--Vilaselán14
2021-05-11 07:54Alcántara--La Cantera3
2021-04-29 11:53PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro2
2021-05-08 14:05Ría del Eo--Punta de Salías/Ensenada de Linera -1
2021-05-11 18:00Albufeira do Azibo3
2021-04-24 08:30Laguna Primera de Palos20
2021-05-07 09:11PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-05-08 12:00Ballycotton Marsh
2021-05-08 16:30Quinta de Santa Margarida1
2021-04-29 15:45Marismas del Odiel PNat--Espigón Juan Carlos I12
2021-04-29 09:05Fuente de la Corcha2
2021-05-02 15:10Tapia de Casarego--Vilamil
2021-04-24 07:35Villar del Rey--Llanos2
2021-04-23 09:30La Fregeneda--Vía Verde4
2021-04-29 12:51Río Alagón--Puente Ceclavín1
2021-05-14 20:12Río Ardila--Jerez de los Caballeros1
2021-04-22 17:55Embalse del Noque o Brozas I2
2021-04-23 20:41Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Canteira de Vilardesilva1
2021-04-24 09:19Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Campiña de Covas3
2021-05-15 19:10Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Campiña de Vilar de Silva1
2021-05-15 16:10La Albuera--Laguna Grande6
2021-05-16 09:24Arribes del Duero PNat--Cachón de Camaces3
2021-05-15 17:07Río Ardila--Valuengo2
2021-04-25 13:10Canchos de Ramiro1
2021-05-02 18:30Doñana PNat--Área General (Abalario)8
2021-05-16 10:58Arribes del Duero PNat--Puerto de La Molinera1
2021-04-24 07:10Bonares--Arboreto del Villar
2021-05-02 11:35Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador de la Casa del Quiquín5
2021-04-21 08:51Doñana PNat--Dunas Del Asperillo
2021-04-23 18:33Rio Salor--Puente Viejo de Aliseda1
2021-05-02 11:28Sierra de San Pedro--Pradera de Peñaquemada2
2021-05-02 10:38Sierra de San Pedro--Camino de Valdelascasas4
2021-05-08 20:09Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras1
2021-04-26 07:21Clonfert Demesne4
2021-04-19 11:57Montijo--Parque de las Cabezas2
2021-04-19 10:11Río Alcazaba--Camino Ancho8
2021-05-11 08:16Doñana PN--Laguna del Jaral
2021-04-18 12:14Navia--La Poza7
2021-05-01 17:27Sª de San Pedro--Corral de los Toros2
2021-05-07 09:35Río Alcazaba--Las Cuestas6
2021-04-30 13:06Río Quebrada--Badén2
2021-04-18 13:40Aracena--Área general3
2021-05-04 17:31Río Salor--Vado del Soldado4
2021-05-08 09:43Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste1
2021-05-02 18:30Arribes del Duero PNat--Pozo de los Humos1
2021-04-18 13:35Sierra de Gata--Puerto Nuevo1
2021-04-18 17:20Ciudad Rodrigo--Río Águeda1
2021-04-23 17:12Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio3
2021-04-17 13:14Ciudad Rodrigo--Centro Histórico2
2021-05-08 10:39Embalse de los Canchales--Colas centrales1
2021-04-27 15:50Embalse de Los Canchales--General4
2021-05-10 08:00Lough Ree--Hodson Bay3
2021-05-08 11:18Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara6
2021-05-08 11:36Embalse de los Canchales--Puente del Lácara1
2021-05-07 10:29Doñana PN (área general)
2021-04-27 18:00Embalse de Alcántara--La Herradura2
2021-05-09 19:25Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina10
2021-05-07 10:12Doñana PN--Manecorro
2021-05-02 04:30Vila Chã da Ribeira
2021-04-28 18:30Cáceres--Lagunas del Majón2
2021-04-18 11:10Sierra de Gata--Puerto Viejo1
2021-05-09 08:11Robledillo de Gata--Mirador de La Piedra Montá3
2021-05-16 15:06Atenor2
2021-04-22 10:54Mina Sorbeda y La Recuelga2
2021-05-08 09:22San Miguel de Las Dueñas--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-04-18 08:40Santa Leocadia--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-09 08:30Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío18
2021-04-20 18:15Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)2
2021-05-15 09:00Dolmen y Rivera de Lácara1
2021-05-06 10:52Laguna de la Pardilla
2021-05-08 12:54Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén1
2021-04-29 19:01Cáceres--Parque Olivar Chico de los Frailes1
2021-04-17 09:55Toreno--Peña Tendoira2
2021-05-06 19:00Paterna del Campo--Campiña6
2021-04-25 17:10Llanos de Cáceres--Las Nateras2
2021-04-29 10:32Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe2
2021-04-24 09:45Playa de Montijo2
2021-04-16 16:35Cañaveral--Puerto de los Castaños2
2021-05-06 19:39Cañaveral--Dehesa de Cabezón3
2021-04-20 19:11Mérida--Parque de las 7 Sillas1
2021-05-14 19:00Mérida--Puente Lusitania10
2021-05-12 20:40Mérida--Puente romano1
2021-05-08 07:30Corrales de Rota
2021-05-08 15:00Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde
2021-05-04 15:36Mérida--Puente Fernández Casado1
2021-05-08 19:00Río Guadiloba--Puente del Casar5
2021-05-08 20:10El Carrascalejo--Pueblo1
2021-05-08 09:00Río Aljucén--Aljucén4
2021-04-17 10:06Lucillo--Valle del Cabrito1
2021-05-01 20:06Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto2
2021-04-25 10:45Valdés--Cabo Busto2
2021-04-30 16:30Mérida--Gravera La Tijera5
2021-05-06 19:00Embalse de la Generala2
2021-05-02 09:06Río Salor--Azud de la Torrecilla2
2021-05-08 07:34Embalse de Tentudía
2021-04-18 10:33Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas2
2021-05-10 19:44Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo3
2021-05-02 18:05Embalse de Talaván--Observatorio1
2021-05-11 07:35Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos2
2021-05-11 18:26Embalse de Valdesalor2
2021-05-09 13:30Lagunas de Camino Colorado1
2021-04-27 19:13Embalse de Guadiloba1
2021-04-24 12:30Embalse de Almendra--Mirador de la presa I1
2021-04-24 12:29Embalse de Almendra--Mirador de la presa II1
2021-05-04 19:20Sª de Fuentes--Ermita del Risco1
2021-04-25 18:27Laguna de Galisteo1
2021-04-24 10:00Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo2
2021-04-22 18:50Don Álvaro--Pueblo1
2021-05-06 07:51Talaván--Dehesa (Calamochas)1
2021-04-24 13:00Embalse de Alange--Presa1
2021-05-02 18:16Arribes del Duero PNat--Fariza-mirador del Casito de La Boiza5
2021-04-20 08:30Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura1
2021-05-15 13:46Alange--Paseo del Pantano2
2021-05-08 10:30Cádiz--Parque Genovés1
2021-05-01 14:30Doñana PN--Huerta Tejada15
2021-05-11 10:26Embalse de Alange--General1
2021-05-15 18:15Arribes del Duero PNat--Fariza-Las Barrancas5
2021-04-18 17:18Embalse de Almendra--Área General1
2021-05-16 14:38Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa2
2021-05-14 12:00Valverde de Mérida--La Charca
2021-05-08 20:04PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno2
2021-05-07 17:20Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo3
2021-05-12 19:08Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas4
2021-05-06 12:30Río Almonte--Puente de Monroy2
2021-05-03 18:48Llanos de Cáceres--El Borril3
2021-05-01 09:30Dehesa Tornero10
2021-05-07 21:08Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla1
2021-05-08 09:47Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera1
2021-05-14 12:17Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas
2021-05-12 07:54Dunas de San Antón4
2021-05-08 08:52Marismas de Trebujena2
2021-04-27 19:02Marisma de Adventus5
2021-04-23 17:48Embalse de Ahigal--Presa2
2021-05-08 09:14Monroy--El Tranco del Diablo1
2021-05-08 18:29Cipérez--Río Oblea5
2021-05-13 18:47Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Laguna Juncosa
2021-05-15 10:27Embalse de Alange--Cola del San Juan10
2021-04-17 09:50Oliva de Mérida--Pinar de Los Valencines2
2021-05-13 10:02Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Tres Amigos-Río Arillo5
2021-05-11 15:30Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Centro de Visitantes2
2021-05-09 18:57San Fernando--Punta Cantera1
2021-05-07 17:17Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Laguna de La Algaida5
2021-05-07 17:17Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Pinar de la Algaida5
2021-05-16 07:36Serradilla--Puerto de la Herrera1
2021-05-08 08:29Campiña de Trebujena1
2021-04-19 18:10Marisma de las Aletas4
2021-04-28 10:35Campiña de Olivares1
2021-04-25 10:30Montánchez--Castañar3
2021-05-12 10:32Oliva de Mérida--Sierra Utrera
2021-05-04 09:00Parque Natural de Somiedo (área general)3
2021-05-02 16:05Arribes del Duero PNat (límite)--Torregamones-arroyo de Rita Portilla4
2021-05-06 07:43Las Mestas--Pueblo3
2021-04-23 18:09Embalse de Guijo de Granadilla--Puente Romano3
2021-04-18 09:16Río Tajo--Puente de Serradilla2
2021-05-08 18:03Lagunas de Mesas De Asta7
2021-05-07 19:00Tamames--Laguna de Tamames7
2021-05-07 13:15Santa Marta de Magasca--Río Tamuja1
2021-05-10 10:38Marisma de Cetina3
2021-04-27 17:09Puerto de la Magdalena.1
2021-05-14 19:42Plasencia--Puente de Hierro9
2021-05-05 09:34Arribes del Duero PNat--Moralina-pueblo y alrededores1
2021-04-24 10:25Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--La Alberca-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-16 10:05Monfragüe PN--Garganta del Fraile1
2021-05-14 19:07Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)4
2021-05-14 07:30Dehesa de las Yeguas2
2021-05-01 07:39Cabo Roche--Faro1
2021-05-10 07:48Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)1
2021-05-14 08:01Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero2
2021-05-15 17:34San Martín de Luiña - área general5
2021-05-14 11:15Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera3
2021-05-10 19:29Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos14
2021-04-24 11:15Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia Pnat--Fuente Castaño y laguna de San Marcos3
2021-04-21 13:05Laguna de La Paja37
2021-05-15 17:54Plasencia--Parque de la Isla1
2021-04-19 20:03Plasencia--Coto de los Monges1
2021-05-09 15:40Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco5
2021-05-05 19:01Riomalo de Abajo--Meandro del Melero3
2021-05-03 19:42Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo4
2021-04-23 07:56Usagre--Arroyo de la Higuera3
2021-04-25 08:00Riomalo de Abajo--Pueblo y Ríos3
2021-04-28 17:05Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Herguijuela de la Sierra-Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-04-21 09:40Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano2
2021-05-03 18:53Monfragüe PN--Cerro Gimio
2021-05-15 16:29Knockaderry Reservoir2
2021-04-18 08:05Sierra del Teleno--Loma del Villar1
2021-05-14 15:41Hornachos--Dehesas de Trasierra9
2021-04-19 08:06Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz2
2021-05-12 17:39Cuideiru--Playa d'Artéu/Cudillero--Concha de Artedo3
2021-04-21 11:10Monfragüe PN--Puerto de la Serrana2
2021-04-25 18:09Conil--Playa de los Bateles1
2021-05-05 11:17Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Mogarraz-Pueblo y alrededores5
2021-04-27 17:30Sando--Charca del Campo (Acceso restringido)2
2021-05-15 10:15Monfragüe PN--Arroyo Malvecino3
2021-05-07 17:53Embalse del Jerte--Presa1
2021-04-21 10:45Monfragüe PN--Villarreal de San Carlos1
2021-04-21 10:05Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal1
2021-05-08 20:20La Cumbre--Los Cerralbos2
2021-05-04 10:30Monfragüe PN--Cruce carreteras2
2021-05-12 16:00Laguna de Medina4
2021-04-18 17:20Abelón--Cascadas1
2021-04-18 07:47Brazo del Este--Área General2
2021-04-27 19:14Ledesma--Reculaje del embalse de Almendra2
2021-05-11 18:49Embalse de Valdelinares1
2021-05-08 08:22Coria del Río--Río Guadaira (SE-686)1
2021-05-03 15:00Cabezabellosa--La Jara1
2021-05-10 12:25Playa Mangueta1
2021-05-02 10:12Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo1
2021-05-01 09:41Lagunilla--Sierra de Lagunilla1
2021-05-08 17:49Jarilla--Pueblo1
2021-05-07 20:30Carrascal del Obispo-- Charca del Campo2
2021-04-20 09:12Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)4
2021-04-30 18:36El Palmar--Campiña5
2021-05-07 16:45Villaseco del Pan--Peñalcarro2
2021-05-11 19:41Embalse del Robledo1
2021-05-05 18:52Dársena del Guadalquivir4
2021-05-15 11:50Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva2
2021-05-08 12:22Laguna de Los Tollos3
2021-05-12 21:15Llerena--Los Cordiales2
2021-04-18 09:00Parque del Alamillo2
2021-04-24 17:05Valdelageve--Río Cuerpo de Hombre12
2021-05-15 11:25Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas2
2021-05-04 15:30Arroyo Salado--Lebrija3
2021-04-27 17:08Medellín--Puente Medieval2
2021-05-11 19:22Embalse del Jerte--Cola6
2021-04-17 10:44Jarilla--Piedras Labradas1
2021-05-13 08:38Laguna Fuente Del Rey2
2021-05-02 10:51Casas del Castañar--Dehesa boyal1
2021-05-02 11:13Riscos de Villavieja--Oteadero1
2021-04-24 11:48Monfragüe PN--La Fresneda1
2021-05-15 19:12Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar4
2021-04-18 07:38Parque de la Corchuela3
2021-04-18 20:30Teverga--Cueva Huerta4
2021-05-11 16:35Monfragüe PN--Alcornocal de la Portilla2
2021-05-16 09:49Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón1
2021-04-24 08:58Sierra de las Quilamas--La Palla2
2021-04-18 10:30Teverga--Hayedo de Montegrande4
2021-04-17 17:40Proaza--La Curvona, Caranga2
2021-05-08 13:00La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Pinar de la Breña3
2021-05-07 07:48Ledesma--Cultivos de La Samasa y Añover5
2021-04-29 16:34Universidad Pablo de Olavide 12
2021-04-24 10:58Laguna de la Pablo de Olavide
2021-05-08 10:21Llanos de Trujillo ZEPA--Ibahernando2
2021-05-12 19:00Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena5
2021-04-25 18:30San Miguel de Valero--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-04-23 18:33Pereruela--Arcillo2
2021-04-27 14:00La Barca de Vejer1
2021-04-26 10:25Trujillo--Embalse de Marinejo1
2021-05-01 11:39Parque del Tamarguillo1
2021-05-10 10:55Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona2
2021-05-01 13:06Río Jerte--Balneario1
2021-04-21 09:22Babia y Luna PNat--Puerto Ventana1
2021-04-23 11:45Golpejas--Mina de estaño (clausurada)1
2021-04-17 19:40Embalse de Valdemurrio
2021-05-01 08:16Cabrero--Dehesilla1
2021-05-08 06:56Trujillo--Berrocal norte6
2021-04-24 13:59Montemayor del Río--Pueblo y piscina natural1
2021-04-20 12:04Berlanga--Los Rubiales1
2021-05-08 09:34Campiña de Medina Sidonia8
2021-05-01 09:45Barrado--Pueblo2
2021-05-01 07:45Río Jerte--Puente de Rebollar1
2021-05-08 09:51Vega de Tirados--Baños de Ledesma3
2021-04-26 08:28Don Benito--Sierra de la Ortiga26
2021-05-08 18:44Hervás--Camping El Pinajarro1
2021-05-16 09:38Palacios de la Valduerna--pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-08 07:58Santiz--Teso Santo3
2021-05-16 09:57Cantarranas--Campiña
2021-05-14 20:32Embalse de La Tabla1
2021-05-01 10:17Piornal--Robledal Los Cervigueros1
2021-05-08 15:18Piornal--El Cotanillo2
2021-05-01 11:55Piornal--Pueblo3
2021-05-12 10:00Valdería-Jamuz ZEPA
2021-05-01 19:47Parque del Puente del Dragón5
2021-04-27 11:13Piornal--Pinar del Pueblo1
2021-05-06 09:53Valdehijaderos--Camino del Arroyo de las Negrillas1
2021-04-25 18:56Monleón--Castillo de Monleón y entorno1
2021-05-01 10:47Piornal--Robledal de la Serrana1
2021-04-17 17:20Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos2
2021-05-14 17:15Pereruela--San Román de los Infantes4
2021-04-21 09:10Río Almonte--Jaraicejo2
2021-05-02 11:43Hervás--Embalse del Horcajo1
2021-05-04 18:51La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste4
2021-05-12 11:46Embalse de Ricobayo--Area General2
2021-04-24 11:17La Calzada de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-08 12:15Llanos de Belén2
2021-05-02 08:31Béjar--Carretera del Tranco del Diablo3
2021-05-08 18:23Nieva--Gozón2
2021-04-19 19:08Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB6
2021-04-30 10:35La Calzada de Béjar--Via de la Plata1
2021-04-17 14:48Santa Marina del Rey--Presa5
2021-05-13 19:42La Janda--Puente del Pericón2
2021-05-08 19:32Pago de San Clemente2
2021-04-24 07:31Campiña de Benalup15
2021-05-11 07:24Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero2
2021-05-02 15:55Membribe de la Sierra--Nacimiento del río Alagón1
2021-05-02 07:05Navalmoral de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-16 10:06Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real9
2021-05-15 09:42Peromingo--Camino de la Mata de la Dehesilla3
2021-05-12 18:00Zamora--Carrascal-Las Pajarrancas4
2021-05-05 13:53Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro2
2021-05-15 09:33Arcos de la Frontera--Ciudad5
2021-05-15 12:49Zamora--CRSU2
2021-05-08 18:25Candelario--Embalse de Navamuño1
2021-05-12 17:16Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-cola de la ermita1
2021-05-09 21:00Zamora--Matarranas7
2021-04-26 17:50Béjar--Núcleo urbano y alrededores1
2021-05-13 10:12La Zarzuela--Pueblo2
2021-05-15 14:46San José del Valle--Pueblo1
2021-05-13 16:16La Janda--La Mediana4
2021-05-08 15:05Candelario--Dehesa
2021-05-08 14:10Béjar--Carretera del Castañar6
2021-05-08 14:12Embalse de Alcollarín2
2021-05-13 17:41Embalse de Arcos de la Frontera2
2021-05-13 19:03La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup4
2021-04-17 12:30La Ribera--Embalse de la Barquera/Ribera de Arriba--Embalse de la Barquera3
2021-05-08 10:56Garganta de los Infiernos RN--Los Pilones5
2021-05-12 19:31Valverdón--Río Tormes (tramo urbano)9
2021-04-17 18:33Peromingo--Camino de la Cerrada del Duque2
2021-05-04 10:00oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas15
2021-05-09 10:12Sotu Rei / Soto de Rey3
2021-04-17 12:26Cerros del Bancal y Siglos1
2021-04-19 10:46Casafranca--El Coto3
2021-05-05 11:40Embalse de Trasona3
2021-05-10 12:44Azud de Alcollarín3
2021-04-24 08:19Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte1
2021-05-05 09:03Puerto de Miravete1
2021-04-17 17:07La Janda--Área General9
2021-04-28 19:00La Furta8
2021-04-19 10:50Valverdón--Río Tormes (Hacienda Zorita)8
2021-05-08 17:03Candelario--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-08 19:15La Janda--Canal Principal Este5
2021-04-30 14:03Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2021-05-09 17:50Uviéu-- El Naranco/Oviedo--El Naranco7
2021-04-26 16:20Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada21
2021-04-23 17:15Granja de Moreruela--Monasterio y carretera de acceso2
2021-04-22 12:10Oviedo--Parque de Invierno14
2021-05-02 06:27Hook Head--general area
2021-05-08 15:45Zamora--Bosque de Valorio7
2021-05-14 12:05Embalse de la Granda2
2021-05-02 10:23Navacarros--Puente de Los Rozos1
2021-05-04 19:30Zamora--Centro1
2021-04-29 08:30Gozón--Cabu Peñes PNat4
2021-05-14 17:00Zamora--Río Duero
2021-04-18 12:00Babia y Luna PNat--Puerto de Aralla1
2021-04-25 11:59Charca de Coneo, Cabo Peñas (Gozón)2
2021-05-15 17:28Salamanca--Los Montalvos5
2021-04-17 15:29Villadangos del Páramo--laguna1
2021-05-08 11:15Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino8
2021-04-27 10:29Llugones - L'Acebera1
2021-05-08 11:30Sorihuela--Parque Eólico3
2021-05-13 10:15Villamayor--Arroyo de la Encina (Mozodiel de Sanchiñigo)1
2021-05-03 10:45Rioseco de Tapia--Tierras de Espinosa8
2021-04-18 10:55Villamanín--Sierra del Cueto Negro, Chagos y Las Tres Marías2
2021-05-09 18:42Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 41
2021-05-04 09:04Castellanos de Villiquera--Pueblo y alrededores5
2021-05-01 10:30Villadangos del Páramo--robledales10
2021-04-22 15:00Enbalse de Casares de Arbás1
2021-05-02 10:40Gozón--La Ribera, Bañugues1
2021-05-11 16:54Playa de Bañugues1
2021-05-09 09:07Manganeses de la Lampreana1
2021-05-04 17:27Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea18
2021-05-15 19:30Los Alcornocales PNat--Sendero Lomo del Judío1
2021-05-05 18:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Pueblo1
2021-04-26 15:30Monfarracinos--Río Valderaduey240
2021-04-27 08:35Salamanca--Parque Miguel Delibes12
2021-05-12 18:14Salamanca--Río Tormes51
2021-05-05 11:23Valdunciel--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-08 10:58Zotes del Paramo--Gravera2
2021-05-15 19:27Villaralbo--Los Plantíos11
2021-04-20 12:54Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego3
2021-04-22 10:37Salamanca--Centro Histórico4
2021-04-27 08:30Luanco--Punta de la Vaca12
2021-05-09 11:00Deleitosa--Sierra de la Braña1
2021-05-02 17:40Topas--Monte de San Cristóbal6
2021-04-30 08:30Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas75
2021-05-01 14:21Salamanca--Parque de la Chinchibarra6
2021-05-14 17:35Chozas de Arriba--Laguna10
2021-05-03 09:29Salamanca--Parque de Würzburg y campos aledaños15
2021-04-16 19:45Villares de la Reina--Pueblo y alrededores8
2021-05-08 11:28Benavente--La Pradera8
2021-05-06 18:50Embalse de San Andrés3
2021-04-30 09:25Santa Marta de Tormes--Río Tormes29
2021-05-05 12:42Naharros de Valdunciel--Arroyo de la Vega2
2021-04-20 12:38Zuares del Páramo--Balsa de riego2
2021-05-10 20:09Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto12
2021-05-04 08:44Gema6
2021-04-24 12:38Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela16
2021-05-16 16:35Chozas de Abajo--Laguna Ongil y las Entremedias46
2021-05-02 17:30Arapiles--Los Arapiles7
2021-05-06 09:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Embalse de las Veguillas7
2021-05-07 17:12Carbajosa de La Sagrada--Pelagarcía21
2021-05-16 15:36Chozas de Abajo--robledal y campos de Valdoncina75
2021-05-05 09:41Carbajosa de Armuña--Charca del pueblo4
2021-04-23 08:53Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro3
2021-04-18 15:39Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Prado del Valle1
2021-05-15 08:55Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras1
2021-05-03 17:58Pelabravo--Gargabete5
2021-04-17 10:03Campanario--Ermita de Piedraescrita6
2021-05-12 18:30Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río15
2021-04-16 16:58Embalse de Santa Teresa--Prado Morán5
2021-05-15 12:07Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Las Salinas
2021-05-03 16:14Cabrerizos--Río Tormes40
2021-04-25 09:28Cabrerizos--Teso de La Flecha4
2021-05-02 11:30La Vellés--Arroyo de La Gavia y charca del Franco1
2021-05-01 10:20Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-Camino Carrerina2
2021-05-05 13:57Coreses--Graveras1
2021-05-02 09:34Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero5
2021-05-15 11:07Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande5
2021-05-13 19:57Villamandos--monte y parameras6
2021-05-14 17:12Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General
2021-05-14 11:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2021-04-28 12:20Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros15
2021-04-16 17:10Bannow Bay--estuary3
2021-05-05 10:48Isles of Scilly--Bryher
2021-05-06 19:27Páramo Leónes ZEPA8
2021-05-04 12:47Sanzoles1
2021-05-01 19:35Pedrosillo el Ralo--Laguna del pueblo3
2021-04-18 11:30Isles of Scilly--St. Agnes
2021-04-30 09:30Los Alcornocales PNat--El Palancar5
2021-05-04 08:53Castuera--Llanos al norte3
2021-05-05 19:31Aldealengua--Río Tormes12
2021-05-13 17:19Villamañán--Pueblo y alrededores12
2021-05-08 19:00León--Monte San Isidro1
2021-05-02 08:39Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos5
2021-04-29 08:59Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos6
2021-05-01 10:30Los Alcornocales PNat--Mirador del Palancar2
2021-04-30 12:16Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa1
2021-04-26 09:45Isles of Scilly--Tresco Great Pool8
2021-05-02 09:22Xixón--Parque de Isabel la Católica/Gijón--Parque de Isabel la C
2021-05-10 08:12Navalvillar de Pela--Sierra de Pela9
2021-04-25 10:00Abbey Pool7
2021-05-16 10:42Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente
2021-04-29 10:45Isles of Scilly--Tresco6
2021-04-28 08:20Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes9
2021-05-04 10:53Castuera--El Pilar1
2021-05-15 19:45León--Río Bernesga14
2021-05-15 16:53Grulleros--Gravera5
2021-05-08 09:31Los Alcornocales PNat--Pista Valle de Ojén, acceso Los Barrios6
2021-05-09 10:13Jardín Botanico
2021-05-10 07:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's5
2021-04-30 19:16León--Institutos de Investigación (La Serna)2
2021-04-21 14:30Toro--Pinar de la Ciudad14
2021-05-02 17:00León--La Candamia/Las Lomas5
2021-05-15 07:30Machacón--Graveras de Francos7
2021-05-15 15:00Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's7
2021-04-17 10:52Embalse de Valdecañas--Bohonal de Ibor1
2021-05-14 16:12Río Majaceite1
2021-05-02 11:53Aldearrubia--Azud y balsa del Canal de Villoria3
2021-05-05 08:44Huerta--Río Tormes10
2021-05-08 08:32Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--alamedas de Tapioles
2021-05-06 19:07Villar de Corneja--El Hocino2
2021-04-23 08:41Valencia de Don Juan--Canal de la Margen Izquierda del Rio Porma12
2021-05-12 15:59Embalse del Zújar--Isla del Zújar1
2021-05-09 11:12Valencia de Don Juan--Monte Grande1
2021-04-23 10:19Campazas--estepa45
2021-05-14 17:39Carrascalejo y entorno13
2021-04-22 10:06Peraleda de la Mata--Charca de Lugar Nuevo2
2021-05-12 18:07Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja2
2021-05-10 16:34Parque de La Menacha1
2021-05-09 09:22Cerro del Huevo2
2021-04-23 13:24Valderas--Monte del Duque15
2021-05-04 13:42Villegas1
2021-05-15 11:38Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja
2021-05-02 18:00Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos5
2021-05-13 19:28Cabeza del Buey--Mangas Verdes3
2021-04-24 19:00Embalse de Valdecañas--General1
2021-05-01 10:51Valencia de Don Juan--Monte Pequeño11
2021-05-12 09:00Algodonales--Las Fuentes2
2021-05-14 19:11Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros
2021-05-11 10:30Sierra de Líjar1
2021-05-03 11:48Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Pinsapar2
2021-05-11 13:27Navalvillar de Ibor--Collado de la Berezosa1
2021-05-06 09:13Algodonales--Campiña1
2021-05-02 11:16El Estrecho PNat--Punta Carnero1
2021-04-23 16:00Valderas--Dehesa de Pobladura5
2021-05-04 11:06Cerro del Moral2
2021-05-08 15:00Ballynafagh Lake
2021-05-11 11:20Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto del Boyar1
2021-04-20 08:12Huertas de Pinar del Rey5
2021-04-18 11:16Toro--Sotos Puente de Piedra1
2021-04-18 10:30Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Sierra del Endrinal2
2021-04-21 12:33Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo2
2021-04-23 14:16Valderas--estepa2
2021-04-24 19:01Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola de Enaciados1
2021-05-03 09:16Pinar del Rey2
2021-05-16 07:55Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo1
2021-05-02 12:15Vadillo de la Guareña--La Granja3
2021-05-14 08:30Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos del Republicano2
2021-05-08 11:12Grazalema--Pueblo1
2021-05-05 11:04Vezdemarbán--Laguna Grande2
2021-05-08 08:54Las Villuercas--Valle del Hospital del Obispo5
2021-04-28 08:44Cabeza del Buey--Ctra. las Golondrinas4
2021-05-07 11:45La Bóveda de Toro--Llanos de Bóveda1
2021-05-14 17:53Cantalpino--Montes de la Torre y de Villafuerte1
2021-04-29 10:30Toro--Timulos-azud12
2021-05-16 11:14Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera5
2021-05-01 08:48Anyera2
2021-04-21 09:17Aranguren3
2021-05-01 11:30Ventosa del río Almar--Río Almar2
2021-05-11 08:28Arroyo de Calamocarro--Área general4
2021-04-21 11:36La Villa--Senda de El Salín- El Cierrón/Villaviciosa-Senda de El Salín-El Cierrón2
2021-05-07 16:18Arroyo del Almendro1
2021-04-23 09:07IsabelI/SanFrancisco--Área general4
2021-04-17 17:30Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse6
2021-05-07 08:07Cabeza del Buey--El Aguijón13
2021-05-01 08:44La Tortuga1
2021-04-25 13:21Arroyo de Casas Caídas1
2021-05-12 19:05Puebla de Alcocer--Sierra del Castillo de la Puebla1
2021-04-24 12:54Candeleda--Santuario de Chilla2
2021-04-29 08:09Arroyo Infierno--Área general7
2021-04-29 08:46Porreo de Muslera, Ría de Villaviciosa3
2021-05-15 08:00Puerto de Peñanegra
2021-05-14 15:01Azud de Riolobos5
2021-05-15 13:03Junta de Los Rios18
2021-05-06 09:24Tacumshin Lake--Lingstown7
2021-05-12 10:56Esparragosa de Lares--Llanos al sur3
2021-04-21 09:35Villar de Gallimazo--Charca del pueblo1
2021-04-23 13:12Embalse de Rosarito--Observatorio Las Tejoneras2
2021-04-29 11:40Santas Martas--Gravera2
2021-04-24 14:13Villaviciosa RNat--Area General3
2021-05-01 17:00Laguna de Ojuelos3
2021-04-23 10:00Puerto el Puntal
2021-05-14 08:45La Calera (Alía)--Pueblo3
2021-05-16 06:06Tacumshin Lake--general area2
2021-04-26 19:46Los Oteros--Laguna Seca de Grajalejo de las Matas4
2021-04-29 07:57Cabeza del Buey--Puerto de La Nava5
2021-04-21 08:39Observatorio Playa de Misiego2
2021-05-09 11:55Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General
2021-05-07 16:03Cabeza del Buey--Cerro Cabeza de Almagrera3
2021-05-08 20:17Sotogrande--Urbanización4
2021-05-08 17:07Sierra Crestellina8
2021-05-14 12:24Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (altos, pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)10
2021-05-14 20:41Galizuela--Sierra de Lares1
2021-05-05 18:05Estuario del Río Guadiaro4
2021-04-20 16:30Casares--Pueblo1
2021-05-08 18:30Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.12
2021-05-14 19:32Tarazona de Guareña-Torrecilla de la Orden--Altos de Tarazona-Torrecilla2
2021-05-13 11:23Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo3
2021-04-18 13:57Laguna del Gobierno2
2021-05-04 17:16Cabeza del Buey--Sierra del Calvario2
2021-05-08 08:28Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto de Tabizna1
2021-04-21 09:01Campiña de Osuna--Área General1
2021-05-08 18:32Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Cueva del gato2
2021-05-14 19:11Embalse de la Serena--Cola del Guadalemar1
2021-04-23 08:25Candeleda--Embalse del Rincón2
2021-05-14 12:10Puerto Peña4
2021-05-09 18:00Lady's Island Lake4
2021-05-02 12:30Embalse de García de Sola2
2021-05-02 17:00Rosslare Backstrand23
2021-05-12 09:09Alía--Almansa7
2021-05-08 07:59Navacepedilla de Corneja--Pueblo11
2021-04-19 17:57Casares--Vertedero21
2021-04-29 12:33Torre de la Sal1
2021-05-13 10:03Reales de Sierra Bermeja--Estepona4
2021-05-14 17:25Ronda--Sendero arroyo Sijuela1
2021-05-05 07:20Raven Wood NR12
2021-05-11 17:40Alía--Valdepuercas5
2021-05-04 21:19Valdepolo--Laguna Sentiz1
2021-04-17 09:12Belalcázar--Campos agrícolas4
2021-04-17 18:32Peñaladrones
2021-04-30 10:08Navarredonda--Parador de Gredos6
2021-04-19 19:00Poulaphouca Reservoir--Threecastles
2021-04-28 07:45Capilla--Sierra del Palenque15
2021-05-04 09:17Rágama--Laguna de los Lavajares12
2021-04-23 09:15Embalse De Navalcán--Cola Noreste2
2021-04-17 16:00La Serrota--Garganta de los Hornillos1
2021-05-05 15:40Embalse de la Serena--Puente de Capilla2
2021-05-10 12:30Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra1
2021-04-24 18:13Charca de Pedrobanegas (Calera y Chozas)1
2021-04-27 07:50Embalse de la Serena--Puente CHG (Capilla)10
2021-04-21 17:13Bercianos del Real Camino--Laguna Grande2
2021-04-30 08:39Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Conejeras1
2021-05-11 18:14Castromonte--Embalse Santa Espina6
2021-05-13 13:40Nueva Villa de Las Torres2
2021-05-14 08:11Herrera del Duque--Castillo16
2021-04-24 08:16Sierra del Castillo5
2021-05-13 08:04Tordesillas--Herreros4
2021-04-19 17:04Guadalmansa--Desembocadura y curso bajo22
2021-05-13 08:09Fuenlabrada de los Montes--Camino de Siruela14
2021-04-29 11:19Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje30
2021-05-14 09:11Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Los Quejigales5
2021-05-06 09:25Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Área General1
2021-05-14 10:45Hoyocasero--Pinar1
2021-05-12 12:52Sean Walsh Park
2021-05-14 12:43Cahore Marsh--general area
2021-05-16 12:20Waterstown Park15
2021-05-09 09:27Peñaflor de Hornija11
2021-05-11 18:15El Burgo (La Fuensanta-Rejertilla-Los Sauces)6
2021-05-07 12:33La Fuensanta1
2021-05-10 10:26Tymon Park
2021-05-13 18:07Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín22
2021-05-05 17:16Laguna del Gosque--Martín de la Jara1
2021-04-17 10:55Trooperstown Wood2
2021-04-17 14:24Woodenbridge4
2021-05-08 17:49Velliza--Paramo6
2021-04-25 12:48Lough Dan2
2021-05-08 10:29Phoenix Park3
2021-04-25 12:29Oldbridge4
2021-05-03 10:05Peñaflor de Hornija--Nava1
2021-05-14 15:07Grenitote8
2021-05-15 07:16Tolka Valley Park
2021-05-15 14:56River Avonmore North of Rathdrum20
2021-05-02 14:17Avoca (Village)
2021-05-08 15:23Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--robledal de Prioro4
2021-05-11 10:39Bushy Park
2021-04-23 10:07Marbella--Pinar de Nagüeles5
2021-05-01 07:30Refugio de la Serpiente
2021-04-22 19:00San Miguel del Pino3
2021-05-08 12:20Land's End2
2021-04-25 13:30Sennen Cove
2021-05-05 15:48Treeve Moor1
2021-05-15 13:59Cape Cornwall
2021-05-14 11:54Pedro Bernardo--Río Tiétar3
2021-04-21 11:55Trevilley
2021-05-12 08:11St. Patrick's Cathedral and Park5
2021-05-07 11:00Sierra de Estepa
2021-05-08 16:35Vartry Reservoir--R765 Roundwood Bridge
2021-05-10 14:16Dubh Linn Garden1
2021-04-17 17:32Kenidjack Valley--Lower5
2021-05-12 13:02Cot Valley1
2021-04-26 17:20Nanquidno Valley
2021-04-16 18:43Higher Bosistow5
2021-05-11 07:41Vartry Reservoir--Main Embankment1
2021-04-22 18:42Sotalbo--Río Picuezo1
2021-05-15 09:44Kenidjack Valley
2021-05-11 07:43St. Stephen's Green17
2021-04-17 16:09Southwest Coastal Path--Pendeen Watch to Botallack1
2021-05-08 16:05Griffith Park4
2021-04-29 11:59Barnacullia3
2021-05-15 08:23Cot Valley
2021-05-08 16:08Vartry Reservoir--South Embankment
2021-05-09 15:53Vartry Reservoir--Sally's Bridge5
2021-04-22 16:35La Paramera--Castillo de Aunqueospese1
2021-04-17 14:15Pendeen Watch2
2021-05-16 12:35Pendeen (Village)
2021-04-29 17:32Fairview Park3
2021-05-13 07:37University College Dublin--Main Lake2
2021-05-15 06:07Calartha
2021-04-17 18:32Carnyorth Common3
2021-05-08 11:50Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce1
2021-05-04 07:34University College Dublin--Upper Lake1
2021-05-11 16:52Laguna de Boada3
2021-05-04 16:00Powerscourt House and Gardens4
2021-05-10 08:40Embalse Conde del Guadalhorce--Cola2
2021-05-08 16:09Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna de Capacete2
2021-05-10 09:47Los Villares (parque periurbano y área límitrofe)10
2021-04-17 12:25Aldeaseca--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-05-13 12:45Irishtown Nature Park
2021-05-08 20:01Sandymount Strand & Merrion Gates1
2021-05-14 17:53Booterstown Marsh NR1
2021-05-08 09:23Llanes--Llano de Los Carriles4
2021-05-15 10:24SANTO DOMINGO9
2021-05-10 16:32Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna de Toro2
2021-05-08 12:35Llanes--H.ontoria/Llanes--Hontoria2
2021-05-12 19:30Simancas5
2021-04-16 18:10Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Sur3
2021-05-08 19:05Carysfort Park3
2021-05-07 08:34Embalse Conde del Guadalhorce--Presa y alrededores
2021-05-10 16:05Kilternan Cemetery Park50
2021-04-24 09:12Ataquines--Charca autovía1
2021-05-15 20:14Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia1
2021-05-12 10:29Desfiladero de Los Gaitanes--Caminito del Rey3
2021-05-11 07:57Pepino--El Calero27
2021-05-09 10:41Buckroney Dunes6
2021-05-08 11:40Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte1
2021-04-22 10:24Great South Wall1
2021-04-20 08:40Zaratán81
2021-04-18 18:05Swords Estuary--Broadmeadows
2021-05-09 14:04Rathmichael Wood11
2021-05-08 17:38Cabinteely Park10
2021-05-08 18:24Clonkeen Park10
2021-05-13 12:08Mount Usher Gardens
2021-05-12 06:47North Bull Island NR--Wooden Bridge & Bull Wall9
2021-04-17 10:13Puebla de Don Rodrigo--Sendero Valtriguero (Inicio)5
2021-05-05 14:45Glen of the Downs NR3
2021-05-16 12:36Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza10
2021-05-14 17:42Kilbogget Park6
2021-05-16 10:05Laguna de El Oso1
2021-05-12 07:19Swords Estuary--general area5
2021-04-24 09:55North Bull Island NR--causeway1
2021-05-06 13:17Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego4
2021-05-08 14:29River Vartry at Hunter's Hotel
2021-05-02 09:28Turvey NR1
2021-05-11 21:02Lago Azul (Acceso restringido)6
2021-05-08 20:35Arroyo La Encomienda-Ribera Pisuerga
2021-04-27 10:30Lamorna Cove
2021-05-09 14:54Valladolid--Pinar de Antequera35
2021-04-24 14:51Woodbrook (Village)28
2021-05-06 10:30Roche's/Mullin's Hill16
2021-05-06 10:23Brittas Bay Beach
2021-04-26 17:21Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-05-08 12:17Bremore--fields and coast2
2021-05-13 13:52Killruddery House and Gardens
2021-05-15 07:00Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)
2021-04-24 13:15Rogerstown Estuary--Turvey Hide3
2021-05-08 16:16Fuente de Piedra--Laguna dulce
2021-05-04 14:40Fuentes de Nava-Paredes de Nava (Canal de Castilla)6
2021-04-24 10:50Sluice River Marsh
2021-04-18 10:59Killiney Beach1
2021-04-21 18:18Fuentes de Nava--EDAR11
2021-05-15 11:28Valladolid--Parquesol25
2021-05-16 08:41Killoughter Lane15
2021-05-15 12:31Valladolid--Las Contiendas30
2021-05-07 10:00Killiney Hill Park19
2021-05-08 20:00Broad Lough--general area2
2021-04-28 12:10Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio de Corralillos2
2021-05-16 10:02Llanes--Ría de Niembru/Llanes--Ría de Niembro1
2021-04-21 09:45Embalse de Cordobilla5
2021-04-17 18:18Newcastle (Village)
2021-04-17 08:21Vereda de Granada--El Judío3
2021-05-16 10:05Valladolid--M de la Ciencia25
2021-05-16 09:28Malahide Estuary--Corballis1
2021-05-05 07:39Laguna de la Nava ENat--Cantarranas20
2021-05-15 15:06Mousehole Shore1
2021-05-05 08:55Valladolid--Arcas Reales23
2021-04-28 11:00Laguna de Pedraza2
2021-05-11 12:54Ávila--El Soto3
2021-05-16 09:39Charlesland1
2021-05-10 13:52Río Adaja--Arévalo (norte)15
2021-05-08 13:00Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general3
2021-05-03 18:35Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio3
2021-05-16 14:22Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)23
2021-05-10 10:00Dillon's Park5
2021-05-09 09:27Rogerstown Estuary--general area (please consider using a more specific location)1
2021-05-05 10:40Newcastle Sea Road4
2021-05-11 17:39Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio del Prado2
2021-04-25 11:00Boecillo--Rio Duero5
2021-05-08 17:09Greystones--South Beach2
2021-05-13 10:30Kilcoole Sea Road8
2021-05-08 11:30Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio de La Colada6
2021-05-08 12:52Five Mile Point
2021-04-28 19:04Ávila--Ciudad2
2021-05-09 09:00Laguna de Duero--Laguna22
2021-04-17 18:33Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)40
2021-05-15 14:22East Coast NR2
2021-05-07 08:00Olmedo--Hornillos3
2021-04-24 06:02Ballygannon3
2021-05-02 17:30Laguna de la Güera20
2021-05-13 11:00Kilcoole--marsh and coast2
2021-05-13 20:50Embalse de las Cogotas2
2021-04-27 17:35Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja1
2021-05-09 11:19Ávila--Parque de San Antonio40
2021-05-08 13:20Río Adaja--Peñalba de Ávila3
2021-05-14 08:46Valladolid--Río Esgueva120
2021-05-03 16:29Wicklow Head3
2021-05-01 19:10Rosewall Hill4
2021-05-08 09:00Laguna de Duero--Los Valles16
2021-05-15 17:11Valladolid--Campus UV
2021-05-14 12:05Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias14
2021-05-12 16:57Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos4
2021-05-03 14:30Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo1
2021-05-03 11:20Longrock Pools4
2021-05-15 14:00Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-06 11:15Clodgy Point18
2021-04-20 12:29Naturávila2
2021-04-27 17:21Ávila--El Gansino4
2021-05-15 12:18Howth Head1
2021-05-15 08:37St. Ives Head5
2021-04-17 08:19Renedo de Esgueva--Canal del Duero14
2021-05-05 12:20Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero3
2021-05-07 09:00Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso6
2021-05-09 07:54Velayos y Vega de Santa María4
2021-05-05 08:54El Herradón de Pinares--Puerto del Boquerón1
2021-05-13 12:00Llano de Olmedo
2021-05-01 16:55Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool1
2021-05-08 20:01Ruta ornitológica 4: Monte de Dueñas7
2021-05-13 11:30Villagonzalo de coca--Lagunas12
2021-05-15 15:00Benalmádena--Parque Carvajal3
2021-04-17 09:30Cabañeros PN--Boquerón del Estena
2021-05-16 11:09Castronuevo de Esgueva8
2021-05-15 13:43Six Mile Water1
2021-04-19 09:46St Gothian Sands LNR2
2021-05-01 19:34Grijota--El Serrón y entorno10
2021-05-11 14:20Palencia--Vertedero de Valdeseñor30
2021-04-24 13:08Torcal de Antequera--Área General1
2021-04-30 08:31Palencia--Monte el Viejo (entorno del C.A.M.P.)30
2021-04-23 17:14Palencia--Sector Esclusas de Viñalta, Páramo de Autilla200
2021-05-14 12:50Palencia--Sector Valdeginate y campos de la Treinta8
2021-04-19 17:04Puerto de Arrebatacapas2
2021-05-12 08:23Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)16
2021-05-16 09:15Cabezón de Pisuerga--Quejigal del Doctor11
2021-05-10 16:18Embalse de Juarros de Voltoya
2021-05-04 08:15La Cañada--Arroyo y Llanos del Hocino3
2021-05-01 07:50Puebla de Don Rodrigo--Río Guadiana (Puente Retama)18
2021-05-12 09:54Palencia--C.° de Husillos, Acequia de Palencia (al Sur de A65)6
2021-05-01 16:15Maello--Laguna de San Bartolomé4
2021-04-20 09:49Dehesas de Conquista y río Guadalmez2
2021-05-09 10:30Palencia--Camino de la Miranda (Zona urbana)40
2021-04-24 16:00Aldeanueva del Codonal--Embalse de El Pinarejo y entorno2
2021-04-27 08:46Palencia--Paseo la Julia y circuito del campo de golf12
2021-05-12 09:19Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area3
2021-04-26 11:14Arroyo Ramírez de Bienquerido2
2021-05-16 15:45Palencia--Parque Ribera Sur y entorno167
2021-05-06 08:04Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja8
2021-04-16 18:01Villabáñez--Peñalba de Duero130
2021-05-02 09:49Río Alberche--Puente de Valsordo2
2021-05-05 09:28Helston Loe Pool1
2021-05-08 10:25Traspinedo--Arroyo de la Vega1
2021-05-13 18:28Laguna Rodrigo--Laguna
2021-05-15 11:03Luciana--Río Guadiana (El Chiquero)11
2021-05-02 16:37Puerto de la Cruz de Hierro20
2021-05-08 16:06Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno2
2021-05-12 18:00Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-05-06 13:30Montemayor de Pililla--La Tijera2
2021-04-28 07:12Kynance Cove
2021-04-25 15:00Windmill Farm
2021-05-08 10:50Málaga--Pantano del Agujero6
2021-05-12 18:16Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria2
2021-04-30 08:45Maqueda---Baldíos5
2021-05-15 12:13The Lizard1
2021-04-22 16:20Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor5
2021-04-26 08:56Riberas del Pisuerga--Cola de Presa Cementos Hontoria4
2021-05-10 16:34Málaga--Gibralfaro1
2021-04-17 10:39Grade Marsh9
2021-04-18 10:08Embalse de San Juan--Eta. Virgen de la Nueva3
2021-05-09 10:15Archidona--Hoz de Marín
2021-05-05 07:00Stithians Reservoir
2021-05-06 08:00Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General6
2021-04-18 12:50La Puebla De Montalbán- Gravera4
2021-04-30 15:30Cabañeros PN--Chozo y casa de Anchurones
2021-05-05 09:06Villajimena--Montes sector Este5
2021-04-18 11:25The Lizard NNR--Croft Pascoe Pool2
2021-04-24 09:45Montes de Málaga PNat--Lagar de Torrijos
2021-05-05 08:48Málaga--Franja costera Pedregalejo-El Palo2
2021-04-25 10:26Canal de Castilla--Frómista6
2021-05-12 20:49Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa de Reinoso1
2021-05-03 08:06Villanueva del Rosario--Sierra de Camarolos3
2021-05-06 11:10Cogeces del Monte--Monasterio Armedilla2
2021-04-17 11:30Embalse de Castrejón--mirador de El Allozar5
2021-04-23 12:40Río Guadiana--Confluencia con el Bullaque2
2021-05-07 11:45Argal Reservoir5
2021-05-16 09:42Embalse de Castrejón -- área general12
2021-05-14 19:27Valdemaqueda--Puente Mocha3
2021-04-18 15:13Embalse de Castrejón -- puente sobre el río Tajo1
2021-04-24 16:04Lagunas de Archidona--Laguna Chica3
2021-04-21 10:42Trebah Garden2
2021-05-05 17:35Lagunas de Archidona--Laguna Grande8
2021-05-12 16:20College Reservoir
2021-04-21 13:44Glendurgan Garden (NT)4
2021-05-03 11:30El Espinar4
2021-04-23 11:30Ruta ornitológica 3: Monte de la Tiñosa y Valle de Arranca
2021-04-23 19:41Carnon Valley2
2021-04-30 10:43Embalse de Picadas2
2021-04-30 09:15Robledo de Chavela--El Almojón3
2021-05-10 17:30Penryn River10
2021-04-27 17:32Swanpool LNR
2021-04-19 06:32Carnon River Estuary at Devoran4
2021-05-08 07:04Río Bullaque--Tabla de la Yedra28
2021-04-23 06:19Restronguet Creek2
2021-04-23 09:59Victoria Park2
2021-05-16 12:19Sta. Mª Alameda-Área Recreativa Río Aceña4
2021-05-03 09:15Sta. Mª Alameda--Río Aceña3
2021-05-16 12:15Huecas--casco urbano2
2021-05-15 10:30Skomer Island WTSWW NR2
2021-05-16 08:35Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama4
2021-05-03 19:07Oyambre PNat--Marisma de Rioturbio3
2021-04-24 05:48Trelissick Garden (NT)3
2021-05-11 06:00Skokholm1
2021-05-04 10:30St Anthony Head12
2021-05-15 17:26Cerrato Palentino--Área General6
2021-05-08 20:05St. David's Head5
2021-05-01 18:46Puerto de Malagón6
2021-05-03 10:00Fresnedillas de la Oliva2
2021-05-07 16:00San Lorenzo de El Escorial--Monte de Abantos8
2021-05-08 10:33San Lorenzo El Escorial--Arboreto Luis Ceballos2
2021-05-14 10:40Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas11
2021-05-14 17:06Bosque de la Herrería4
2021-04-24 08:26Fresnedillas de la Oliva--Dehesa de la Sierra
2021-04-19 17:50Embalse de Valdemudarra2
2021-05-02 18:11Casita del Príncipe-San Lorenzo de El Escorial18
2021-05-14 09:39Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)3
2021-05-08 11:33Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla
2021-04-16 18:40Segovia--Valle de Tejadilla3
2021-05-04 18:33Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General2
2021-05-09 08:35Embalse de la Jarosa3
2021-05-16 11:10Segovia--Senda Verde del Eresma y el Clamores15
2021-04-18 12:01Segovia--Área General4
2021-05-06 09:48Saja-Besaya PNat--Ucieda5
2021-05-14 11:16Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres2
2021-05-16 11:44Villamanta--Cañada Real16
2021-05-16 08:52Fompedraza--Laderas del Tejar26
2021-05-06 18:14Westdale Bay1
2021-05-07 11:35Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera1
2021-05-14 10:24Segovia--Parque Del Cementerio
2021-05-08 08:15Valmojado--Cañada Real Segoviana
2021-04-17 09:00Vademorillo-Dehesa6
2021-04-30 12:28Embalse de Guajaraz--presa3
2021-04-24 11:51Fontibre--Nacimiento del Río Ebro3
2021-05-01 12:38St Brides3
2021-04-22 13:11St Anne's Head
2021-04-30 08:00Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez
2021-05-03 11:52Quijorna--Dehesas y encinares1
2021-05-08 20:00Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón
2021-05-01 17:21The Gann1
2021-05-13 18:40Casarrubios del Monte--Arroyo del Pradillo5
2021-05-08 06:53Isle of Rum9
2021-04-25 18:28Embalse de Valmayor--La Pizarrera1
2021-05-14 11:08Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villasilos3
2021-04-18 10:10Navalcarnero--Paraje de Valdeyeso (área general)25
2021-05-03 16:29Picón--Arroyo del Raso
2021-05-03 17:54Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla
2021-05-03 10:20Las Campiñuelas4
2021-05-16 07:10Quijorna40
2021-05-07 19:58Cercedilla, Mirador de los Poetas7
2021-05-14 17:43Embalse de Valmayor2
2021-05-06 11:00Embalse de Los Arroyos8
2021-05-14 16:12Padstow Harbour3
2021-05-04 09:15Huétor-Tájar--Área General6
2021-04-28 19:10Collado Mediano-Dehesa de La Jara1
2021-05-08 08:47Tablas de Alarcos--Finca Cantarranas (Acceso restringido)21
2021-05-13 19:30Tablas de Alarcos1
2021-04-27 11:30Río Guadiana--Abajo de Alarcos2
2021-04-20 12:16Rábano--Río Duratón2
2021-05-03 11:06Toledo--Mirador del Valle10
2021-05-13 15:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado2
2021-05-14 09:48Bocos de Duero--Gurugú8
2021-04-18 18:30Navalcarnero - Paraje de Manzolo y alrededores
2021-05-10 13:00Toledo -- río Tajo
2021-04-25 09:21Bargas--Urb. Cuesta del Águila7
2021-05-03 08:00RioGuadarrama PNat--garganta del río Aulencia y alrededores4
2021-04-30 16:30Pentire Heads and The Rumps
2021-05-14 10:16Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores2
2021-05-11 20:08Dehesa de Alpedrete2
2021-05-03 08:30Los Balbases--Área general20
2021-05-01 09:43Poblete--Campos del oeste de Poblete1
2021-05-05 11:15Uig1
2021-05-07 16:05Sierra de Andújar PNat--El Encinarejo1
2021-05-08 09:55Sierra de Andujar PNat--Presa del Encinarejo2
2021-05-09 12:51Embalse de Navacerrada
2021-05-06 16:15Palacio Real de La Granja de San Ildefonso--Jardines2
2021-04-29 10:00Camel Estuary
2021-05-04 12:24Guadarrama PN--Puerto Navacerrada
2021-05-01 13:18Valle de la Barranca1
2021-04-17 17:44Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Castrillo de Murcia10
2021-05-08 18:12Embalse de Gasset--Cola4
2021-05-05 19:30Navalcarnero--Alto de Socarra y alrededores
2021-04-23 17:20Río Guadarrama PNat--Emb. de las Nieves
2021-04-24 10:33Navalcarnero-cultivos del sureste y alrededores9
2021-04-17 13:12Sierra de Andújar PNat--Embalse del Jándula
2021-04-23 10:19La Granja--Chorro Grande4
2021-05-14 12:20El Robledal2
2021-05-09 17:57Kilchoan
2021-04-22 08:05Ciudad Real--Valdoro6
2021-04-23 17:26La Granja--Calderas del río Cambrones4
2021-05-14 17:33Lagunas de Cantalejo1
2021-05-11 14:10Sierra de Andújar--La Lancha
2021-04-19 08:30Tagle--Punta Ballota2
2021-05-09 13:08Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama
2021-04-20 13:06The Lost Gardens of Heligan2
2021-05-08 20:51Guadarrama PNat--Agencia Espacial Europea4
2021-04-24 12:19Río Guadarrama PNat--tramo A5-M40492
2021-05-10 12:45Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla
2021-05-03 08:43Río Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón48
2021-05-14 09:09Ciudad Real--Núcleo urbano (Area general)5
2021-05-08 10:00Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Laguna y Circo de Peñalara1
2021-05-13 19:30Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo10
2021-05-11 17:00Carranque-- Cerro de las Cabezuelas5
2021-05-11 12:45Walmsley Sanctuary (CBWPS Restricted access)1
2021-04-25 15:31Embalse del Vicario--El Piélago4
2021-05-08 09:25Valle del Arlanza--Escuderos-Retortillo7
2021-05-08 08:15Monte de Batres
2021-04-24 10:40Embalse de las Vencías
2021-05-06 12:34Orgaz--embalse del arroyo Valdecabras6
2021-05-10 16:15Majadahonda-río Guadarrama15
2021-04-20 18:43Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores2
2021-05-08 11:28Sierra de Andújar--Cortijo Los Escoriales1
2021-04-27 10:12Villaviciosa de Odón--El Monreal15
2021-05-02 11:10Hoces Duraton PNat--S.miguel de Bernuy2
2021-05-06 15:45Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo
2021-04-21 10:52Ciudad Real--La Atalaya10
2021-05-06 16:30Contraembalse de los Bermejales
2021-04-30 11:55Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera2
2021-05-06Ría de San Martín--Área General5
2021-05-07 17:00Majadahonda-Arroyo del Plantío12
2021-05-14 10:08Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía2
2021-05-08 10:02Hoyo de Manzanares--sierra1
2021-05-08 11:00Hoyo de Manzanares-casco urbano2
2021-05-07 10:04Móstoles-Parque de El Soto
2021-05-15 18:00Mocejón--lagunas
2021-05-01 10:45Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales30
2021-05-01 10:45Majadahonda-Dehesa15
2021-05-14 11:05Villaviciosa de Odón--Parque forestal21
2021-04-23 12:10Hoyo de Manzanares--La Cabilda6
2021-05-16 09:37Roa--Área general3
2021-05-03 19:08Malagón--Río Bañuelo4
2021-05-12 09:57Móstoles--campo entre Av. de Portugal y A-54
2021-05-14 20:41Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Chopera río Samburiel3
2021-05-08 10:45Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste12
2021-04-18 12:04Las Rozas--Parque Dehesa de Navalcarbon
2021-05-08 07:20Cuenca Alta del Manzanares PNat--Area general
2021-05-02 10:45Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina25
2021-05-09 10:30Majadahonda-Pinar Doña Consuelo25
2021-04-18 11:14Arija--Peña de la Horca2
2021-05-04 11:25Aranjuez--Estepas cerealistas de Algodor5
2021-05-15 12:54Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Arroyo de la Angostura2
2021-05-08 11:32Campo de golf Las Rejas-Majadahonda2
2021-05-16 15:22Western Cleddau Valley / Cleddau Wen16
2021-04-24 10:45Parque Cerro del Aire, Majadahonda33
2021-05-11 10:00Pedriza Anterior1
2021-05-08 09:39Stornoway Harbour
2021-05-13 17:20Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana6
2021-05-12 09:00Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur30
2021-05-02 10:38Monte Hijedo
2021-04-29 14:02Bosherston Ponds9
2021-05-06 14:39Higgons' Well3
2021-05-15 20:00Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo4
2021-04-17 10:45Majadahonda-Parque Cuesta del Reventón22
2021-05-08 10:41Borve, Isle of Lewis
2021-05-11 07:41Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija2
2021-04-28 20:00Fuenlabrada-Zona La Mesa5
2021-05-07 19:25Carrión de Calatrava--Humedal de Los Prados3
2021-05-02 17:36Dunas de Liencres PNat2
2021-05-12 18:53Laguna del Prado3
2021-05-15 12:40Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán1
2021-05-15 10:55Majadahonda--Monte del Pilar6
2021-04-23 12:38Aranjuez--Casa de Valdepastores14
2021-04-29 12:15Alcorcón--Parque Ciudad Mayarí4
2021-05-11 17:17Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca5
2021-05-16 11:45Estépar--Río Arlanzón y alrededores15
2021-05-08 08:49Alameda del Valle--pueblo1
2021-05-13 07:45Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana15
2021-05-08 11:25Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas1
2021-05-01 09:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera
2021-04-28 12:30Fuenlabrada-Parque de los Derechos Humanos8
2021-05-02 07:17La Sequera de Haza--Páramo de Corcos19
2021-04-29 16:30Estepas Carretera Algodor-Aranjuez
2021-04-23 10:52Aranjuez--Carrizal de Villamejor8
2021-05-08 06:37Steinish--excluding shore2
2021-05-16 10:56Medinilla de la Dehesa--Muladar y alrededores2
2021-05-04 11:12Parque de la Paz, Fuenlabrada5
2021-04-23 09:23Canal de las Aves, Aranjuez6
2021-04-20 11:00Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya
2021-05-16 09:43Emb. Santillana--antigua crta2
2021-05-01 10:22Monte de El Pardo--Cerro Marmota
2021-04-30 10:00Jaén, Parque periurbano Castillo de Santa Catalina40
2021-05-08 10:33Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón
2021-05-03 10:03Soto del Real--Canto del Tolmo1
2021-05-16 10:30Leganés--Parque Polvoranca15
2021-05-02 09:47Haza8
2021-05-13 07:30Fuenlabrada--Valdeserranos75
2021-05-09 10:37Embalse del Jabalón--Presa3
2021-05-04 10:00Cuenca Alta Manzanares PN--Bco Manzanares4
2021-05-16 07:24Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas4
2021-05-08 11:00Jaén--Ciudad7
2021-04-25 18:00Embalse del Ebro RNat--Corconte2
2021-05-16 11:15Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio
2021-05-03 16:08Aravaca--Parque golondrina8
2021-05-16 11:00Arroyo Valchico-Madrid10
2021-05-08 14:28Villaverde-Presencio--Área general1
2021-04-28 07:58Avellanosa--Páramos y alrededores9
2021-05-04 10:00Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra
2021-05-13 17:36Frandovinez--Balsa de riego9
2021-04-19 10:25Polruan Head3
2021-05-03 12:56Torrejon de Velasco-estepas19
2021-05-14 13:42El Temple2
2021-04-28 08:33Parque Pº Ermita Villa Adriana, Aravaca32
2021-05-12 19:00Leganés--Bosquesur75
2021-05-03 17:53El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos4
2021-05-08 17:30Parque Forestal Somosaguas20
2021-05-08 09:51Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque26
2021-05-10 17:15Soto de la Marina--Parque La Caloquera6
2021-04-19 17:00El Pardo--pueblo25
2021-05-08 09:51Leganés--Parque Butarque26
2021-04-18 19:09Buniel--Área General7
2021-05-07 09:15Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques25
2021-04-30 18:00Madrid--Casa de Campo-Aº de Antequina10
2021-05-02 12:06Ruta del Gollizno2
2021-05-12 11:42Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo8
2021-05-08 18:40Parque Aluche, Madrid10
2021-05-08 12:51Madrid--Parque de las Cruces27
2021-05-08 18:04Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Comarca de Bricia1
2021-05-16 10:10Monte el Pardo8
2021-04-24 07:51Menhir mouillé de Léhan4
2021-05-09 08:53Río Lozoya--puente del Congosto (Lozoya)4
2021-05-15 07:50Puerto de Canencia2
2021-05-04 17:35Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón2
2021-05-01 18:57Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores2
2021-05-08 11:21Getafe--Parque de la Alhóndiga4
2021-05-14 09:23Casa de Campo, Madrid13
2021-05-08 10:11Parque de la Cuña Verde de Latina, Madrid18
2021-05-13 10:07El Carrascal-Miraflores de la Sierra3
2021-05-14 12:30Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago4
2021-05-08 11:17Comenar Viejo--Dehesa de Navalvillar5
2021-05-03 12:06El Pardo-tapia Fuentelarreina10
2021-05-14 18:39Tardajos--Río Arlanzón4
2021-05-01 15:10Manorbier Bay
2021-05-14 11:50Lagunas de Villalba3
2021-05-12 12:18Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte Franceses y Pte La Reina4
2021-04-17 13:07Parque de San Isidro, Madrid8
2021-05-14 11:00Madrid--Real Jardín Botánico Alfonso XIII4
2021-04-24 14:11Parque del Oeste-Madrid4
2021-05-09 20:24Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday2
2021-05-07 10:41Parque Arroyo de los Pinos, Madrid3
2021-05-08 10:45Colmenar Viejo--vertedero (acceso restringido)5
2021-04-22 19:45Parque de Castilla La Mancha, Getafe5
2021-05-14 10:22Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T33
2021-05-12 13:10Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T24
2021-05-07 11:30Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T49
2021-05-14 14:17Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid50
2021-04-27 11:40Sepulveda--Camino de la lobera2
2021-05-12 12:32Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan
2021-05-08 12:20Parque de Atenas, Madrid3
2021-05-14 15:37Tres Cantos--Valdeloshielos21
2021-05-10 17:50Madrid--Campo del Moro8
2021-05-11 10:53Collado abierto3
2021-05-16 09:44Villalonquéjar4
2021-05-01 12:51Jardin de las Vistillas, Madrid6
2021-05-15 18:14Madrid Río--area general
2021-05-11 11:40Parque de Comillas, Madrid9
2021-04-16 17:00Madrid--Campos entre El Pardo y M-40 Montecarmelo
2021-05-01 16:33Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas7
2021-05-14 11:03Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T56
2021-04-21 10:31Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero1
2021-05-14 12:57Jardín de las Heroínas de Sálvora, Madrid1
2021-05-12 12:38Tablas de Daimiel PN--Laguna Permanente1
2021-05-10 17:35Mora -- cola del Embalse de Finisterre4
2021-04-19 19:12Parque Agustín Rodríguez Sahagún3
2021-05-14 12:37Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero4
2021-05-12 15:00Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)6
2021-05-16 10:21Tres Cantos8
2021-04-29 09:30Madrid--Parque Pradolongo
2021-05-14 19:34Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T68
2021-05-14 19:16Cerro de San Pedro8
2021-05-02 09:54Tres Cantos-Aº de los Chociegos
2021-05-05 19:15Tablas de Daimiel PN--Molino de Molemocho
2021-05-15 11:21Parque Central, Tres Cantos16
2021-05-08 12:40Pinto--Parque Juan Carlos I4
2021-05-03 18:57River Nevern Estuary1
2021-05-04 12:26Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T7
2021-05-12 11:16Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-05-05 14:07Madrid--Parque Norte
2021-05-02 11:00Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías28
2021-04-19 19:00Jardines Nuevos Ministerios, Madrid5
2021-05-15 09:57Cañón de Pitillos, Sierra Sur de Jaén, Andalucía, ES4
2021-05-07 10:39Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid12
2021-04-19 14:04Santander--Cabo de Lata3
2021-05-11 09:45Madrid--Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales1
2021-05-14 09:45Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M4024
2021-05-12 18:48Sureste PNat--Estepas cerealistas de Pinto
2021-04-28 17:48Bustarviejo--Cañada Real2
2021-05-16 08:26Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid35
2021-05-02 08:40Aranjuez--Las Infantas4
2021-05-03 19:19Bustarviejo--Dehesa Vieja6
2021-04-24 10:00Mondalindo3
2021-05-15 09:34Parque El Retiro-Madrid79
2021-05-16 11:05Santander--Parque de Las Llamas2
2021-05-11 20:21Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Engoa/Pedrosa1
2021-05-10 16:34Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid
2021-05-15 10:33Lundy Island2
2021-05-08 16:59Parque El Retiro-Madrid--Jardines Cecilio Rodríguez1
2021-05-15 17:14Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M4530
2021-04-18 09:30Camino de la Venta--Mancha Real a La Carreta35
2021-04-24 10:00Parque Berlín-Madrid5
2021-05-01 11:08Villariezo--Área General5
2021-04-19 09:47Macizo de Peña Cabarga PNat--Pozos de Valcaba2
2021-05-02 16:52Bahía de Santander--Ensenada de San Bartolomé, Elechas6
2021-05-07 08:11Navalafuente--casco urbano1
2021-05-07 10:31Burgos-Rio Arlanzon—Las Rebolledas y fábrica La Moneda15
2021-05-14 15:28Burgos--El Parral19
2021-05-06 12:15Navalafuente-A° Gargüera2
2021-05-15 10:24Embalse del Cubillas30
2021-05-08 09:22Madrid--Parque Fuente del Berro18
2021-05-02 09:41Bahía de Santander--La Junquera, Pedreña2
2021-05-15 19:30Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra2
2021-05-10 07:37Merindad de Valdeporres--Área General4
2021-05-08 17:34Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Arreba1
2021-04-24 10:57Madrid--Parque La Elipa22
2021-04-17 14:07Ile-Tudy (ville)1
2021-05-13 11:33Burgos--Paseo de La Isla6
2021-05-13 19:3728 Gran Vía de Hortaleza, Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, ES (40,467, -3,655)27
2021-04-24 10:11Madrid--Cementerio Almudena9
2021-04-24 09:55Madrid--Parque de Arriaga3
2021-05-01 13:51Madrid--Parque de Moratalaz
2021-05-15 18:10Madrid--Cementerio de la Almudena (interior)5
2021-04-25 11:07Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel22
2021-05-13 10:35Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general3
2021-05-12 18:38Burgos--Cementerio Municipal San José12
2021-05-08 08:03Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos2
2021-05-01 09:09Vega de Granada--Río Genil8
2021-05-08 12:20Madrid--Cuña Verde Moratalaz17
2021-04-28 16:18Sarracin-Saldaña de Burgos6
2021-05-11 17:30Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde6
2021-04-25 10:34Seseña --Graveras El Puente
2021-05-08 19:52Burgos--Río Vena2
2021-05-13 19:11Parque del Pinar de Barajas, Madrid20
2021-04-16 17:31Liérganes, área urbana.5
2021-05-09 07:41Trasmiera--Liérganes10
2021-05-15 17:50Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid6
2021-05-02 10:38San Agustín del Guadalix--Aª de la Fresneda9
2021-05-15 19:45Burgos--La Quinta14
2021-05-16 12:08Laguna de Navaseca
2021-05-11 08:02Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-04-27 12:15Madrid--Parque de la Quinta de Los Molinos29
2021-04-24 11:27Golitha Falls NNR
2021-05-03 12:08San Sebastián de los Reyes--Dehesa Boyal8
2021-05-08 20:00Perales del Río--río Manzanares1
2021-04-17 13:00Parque El Paraiso, Madrid8
2021-05-07 14:04Castle Hill (Tenby)1
2021-04-24 16:33Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Tudanca2
2021-04-30 10:04La Carolina pueblo, Jaén, Andalucía, ES
2021-05-06 16:25Burgos--G314
2021-05-03 12:22Jardines de Aranjuez
2021-05-01 17:22Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta16
2021-04-19 18:00Maer Lake NR
2021-05-08 07:00Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas
2021-05-10 08:51La Aquisgrana, La Carolina, Jaén, Andalucía, ES2
2021-05-15 14:21Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid
2021-05-04 09:22Cardeñadijo15
2021-04-28 09:22Cojóbar--Área General15
2021-05-16 11:39Mar de Ontígola4
2021-05-12 10:24Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I50
2021-05-15 06:51San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz25
2021-04-16 17:08Aranjuez--Jardín del Príncipe6
2021-04-18 12:00Sureste PNat--La Aldehuela
2021-05-12 10:30Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-05-09 17:25San Sebastián de los Reyes--Arroyo de Viñuelas25
2021-05-09 11:54Madrid--Zona verde entre Alameda, Pegaso y Piovera4
2021-05-02 17:49Madrid--Parque El Capricho20
2021-05-08 20:35Quintanaloma--Área General1
2021-05-14 15:49Burgos--Fuentesblancas11
2021-04-30 11:48Granada—Campus Universitario Fuentenueva18
2021-04-24 12:40Bosque Urbano de Barajas, Madrid17
2021-04-18 09:14Ogíjares—Pueblo4
2021-05-14 17:30Barajas--Camino Viejo de Hortaleza80
2021-05-15 13:18La Cabrera--La Dehesa1
2021-04-30 11:15Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia2
2021-05-09 19:45Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul2
2021-04-24 11:26Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Valle de Manzanedo3
2021-04-21 09:40Campus Universitario De Cartuja
2021-05-07 19:30Burgos--Villimar y alrededores3
2021-04-25 11:12Barajas--Plaza Nª Sª de Loreto13
2021-05-04 11:24Sureste PNat--puente Jarama, Titulcia6
2021-04-23 10:37Madridejos--sierra de Valdehierro1
2021-05-10 11:10Dehesa de Robregordo2
2021-05-08 11:43Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)1
2021-05-11 16:40Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez3
2021-04-23 18:02Granada--Alhambra28
2021-05-15 19:29Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez4
2021-04-19 11:15Hontoria de la Cantera-Cubillo del Campo7
2021-05-11 15:45Granada--Dehesa del Generalife
2021-04-29 19:27Sureste PNat--Los Albardales2
2021-04-30 09:02Sureste PNat--Cortados San Martín Vega10
2021-04-19 18:33Barranco de Corvales11
2021-04-20 12:15Cedillo de la Torre1
2021-04-27 19:04Laguna Grande6
2021-05-15 10:48Puerto de Somosierra2
2021-04-23 17:30Pinares de Malvinas--Cumbres Verdes5
2021-05-02 11:00Sureste PNat--Entorno Finca San Blas35
2021-05-01 22:42Balsa Soto Mozanaque
2021-05-09 10:53Lagunas de Belvis de Jarama1
2021-05-16 09:45Desembocadura río Guadalfeo
2021-04-19 12:10Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general5
2021-04-20 09:57 Presa de El Villar4
2021-05-11 12:14Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas5
2021-04-21 20:28Coslada--Parque El Cerro10
2021-04-30 20:53Sierra Nevada PN—Ermita Vieja4
2021-05-08 09:10Sureste PNat--Presa del Rey4
2021-05-10 09:45Vadocondes--Área General1
2021-05-16 08:45Toledo. Tembleque: Salvapuros
2021-05-16 10:17Aranjuez--Sotomayor29
2021-05-15 11:32Los Ausines2
2021-04-20 11:19Berzosa del Lozoya--pinar de Casasola2
2021-04-30 09:09Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid
2021-05-08 12:15Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Los Poyales1
2021-05-16 06:49Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas16
2021-05-11 18:58Lagunas El Porcal-Las Madres5
2021-05-13 12:21Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo9
2021-05-16 15:34Laguna de San Juan RF6
2021-05-03 08:31Despeñaperros PNat--Área General
2021-05-10 13:20Horcajuelo-valle Aº Cabrillas2
2021-05-02 08:56Bareyo--Cabo Quintres7
2021-05-16 07:05Viso del Marqués--Campos y vaguadas de Las Tejeras8
2021-04-24 10:32Sureste PNat--Laguna Las Cuarenta3
2021-05-09 10:01Charca de Suárez—Motril1
2021-05-02 09:50Charca de Suárez—Motril1
2021-04-28 19:00Los Vados
2021-04-17 18:16Torrelaguna--Las Calerizas1
2021-05-05 09:00Sureste PNat--Lagunas de las Madres2
2021-04-23 20:00Mirador del Canal de la Espartera4
2021-05-08 11:00Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio8
2021-05-08 18:10Desfiladero de los Hocinos1
2021-05-11 09:56Sureste PNat--Cortados de Rivas16
2021-05-10 19:34Embalse del Guadalén--Área General1
2021-05-12 18:02Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo20
2021-05-15 14:50Teifi Marshes and Welsh Wildlife Centre7
2021-05-14 09:00Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio
2021-04-23 18:44Villarcayo--El Pragonal6
2021-05-11 18:56Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio17
2021-05-13 14:20Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas
2021-04-17 14:05Sureste PNat--Cortados a la Laguna del Campillo23
2021-05-16 11:23Sureste PNat--Laguna El Raso
2021-05-13 11:15Comarca de Juarros--Graveras de Espinosa y alrededores1
2021-05-15 10:15P. N. Sierra de Huétor. C. V. Puerto Lobo4
2021-04-23 18:12Villarcayo--Campo aviación y gravera1
2021-05-15 18:19Santa Cruz de Mudela--EDAR2
2021-05-06 18:24Playa de las Azucenas1
2021-05-16 09:40Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA
2021-05-15 18:01Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio
2021-04-16 16:00Patones14
2021-05-16 08:33Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo
2021-04-17 16:30Valdeolmos-Alalpardo ZEPA16
2021-05-14 14:05Torrejon de Ardoz--Parque del Ocio15
2021-05-03 10:32Puerto de El Cardoso2
2021-05-14 08:14Villarcayo--Área General5
2021-05-11 11:06La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón2
2021-05-05 11:56Yacimientos Sierra de Atapuerca6
2021-05-08 16:38Santa Cruz de Andino--Área General8
2021-04-25 09:13Cap Coz1
2021-05-09 11:59Valle de Valdivielso--Población de Valdivielso2
2021-05-08 13:31Espinosa de los Monteros--Área General2
2021-05-09 07:56Cerros de Morata-Morata de Tajuña3
2021-05-01 17:00Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA
2021-04-26 10:25Strontian (Sron an t-Sithein)
2021-05-03 10:25Río Lozoya--Entre Pontón de la Oliva y Presa de La Parra3
2021-05-07 18:13Comarca de Juarros--Bujedo2
2021-05-09 17:34Porthor / Porth Oer
2021-05-13 11:17Lagunas de Atapuerca2
2021-04-24 09:07La Hiruela--huertas
2021-05-02 12:04Aberdaron
2021-04-23 09:15Pontón de la Oliva5
2021-04-26 13:53Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Casa de las mareas de Soano4
2021-05-13 19:14Sierra Nevada PN—Centro de Visitantes El Dornajo
2021-04-30 20:38Corran Esplanade1
2021-04-17 09:27La Hiruela--La Dehesa1
2021-05-02 11:00Daganzo de Arriba--Arroyo de Torote3
2021-05-03 20:22Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de Noja (Joyel)3
2021-04-25 08:45Playa de Carchuna
2021-04-17 10:45El Alamillo-Ribatejada18
2021-05-08 12:00Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)4
2021-05-03 10:09Fresno de Torote--pueblo
2021-05-07 19:11Palazuelos de la Sierra2
2021-04-23 17:04Santo Domingo de Silos--La Yecla1
2021-04-26 12:36Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)1
2021-05-15 19:29Cascada de La Cimbarra Paraje Nat. - Aldeaquemada2
2021-04-24 10:47Campo Real-Barrancos de Valtierra1
2021-04-18 12:27Úbeda--Pueblo2
2021-04-26 10:36Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Monasterio de Montehano1
2021-04-18 19:50Alcalá de Henares--Parque O’Donnell50
2021-04-17 15:35Alcalá de Henares--La Isla y el Val12
2021-05-16 16:23Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero1
2021-04-18 14:30Torrejón del Rey--Este del río Torote2
2021-05-15 19:00Collado del Alguacil, Sierra Nevada
2021-05-15 07:59Alcalá de Henares--Parque Isla del Colegio20
2021-05-14 09:00Órgiva--La Cenicera4
2021-05-16 10:30Alcalá de Henares--Parque Forestal Los Cerros
2021-05-09 08:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General
2021-05-13 17:59Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna Grande3
2021-04-23 08:06Kilbride Farm
2021-05-01 12:53Sierra Nevada PN—Barranco Poqueria3
2021-05-13 19:01Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa7
2021-05-16 16:17Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica
2021-05-10 11:45Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres1
2021-05-13 19:04Alcalá de Henares--Campus externo Universidad8
2021-04-25 09:32Perales de Tajuña--Cantiles del Risco de las Cuevas1
2021-05-09 09:43IBA 075 Estepas de Alcarria de Alcalá6
2021-04-24 17:08Pozuelo del Rey--EDAR2
2021-05-15 07:01Quero--Laguna del Taray5
2021-05-15 11:00Villacañas--Laguna Larga12
2021-05-08 11:04Meco--Norte ZEPA10
2021-05-10 10:00Comarca La Bureba--Área General10
2021-05-14 19:16Laguna de Meco4
2021-04-20 06:55South Stack RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-16 11:37Lillo--Laguna del Longar
2021-04-29 13:30Monte la Pedraja--Área General6
2021-05-08 11:00Alcázar de San Juan--Monte Guerra
2021-04-18 10:37Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna de Pastrana7
2021-04-24 18:00Tinieblas de la Sierra--Sierra Mencilla1
2021-04-26 18:30Albardinales de Membrilla/La Solana8
2021-04-19 09:09Trespaderne--Área general5
2021-05-16 09:10Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos7
2021-05-06 06:00Calf of Man1
2021-05-14 10:07Laguna de las Yeguas4
2021-04-28 06:56Plymouth Seafront1
2021-04-23 13:35Alcázar de San Juan--Balsa oeste de la termosolar de Cinco Casas1
2021-05-11 16:27Arroturas-Salduero6
2021-05-09 10:28Castellar de Santiago--Refugio de Fauna Chico Mendes2
2021-05-08 11:10Loch Ewe--Cove area8
2021-05-06 15:00Lagunas de las Vesgas2
2021-04-17 16:00Armañón PNat--Peña de Ranero, Carranza2
2021-05-02 11:35Los Santos de la Humosa--Rio Henares
2021-05-15 14:32Laguna del Camino de Villafranca22
2021-04-21 11:22Glendaruel
2021-05-15 16:15Alcázar de San Juan--Camino Guerra10
2021-05-08 09:52ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer4
2021-05-13 16:48Quero-- Laguna Grande5
2021-05-15 18:40Laguna de la Veguilla2
2021-05-14 06:30Plym Estuary10
2021-05-14 16:34Cregneash1
2021-05-12 09:39Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat3
2021-05-06 16:15Kidwelly Quay10
2021-04-19 11:05Tablillas del Záncara--Carcel de los Ríos2
2021-04-21 18:00Comarca la Bureba--Briviesca2
2021-04-24 10:41Nuevo Baztán-Ruta de los Valmores15
2021-05-15 13:10Cabanillas de Campo100
2021-05-01 09:30Howe Glen1
2021-04-30 08:41Castle Lachlan
2021-05-01 19:18Fleshwick4
2021-05-16 11:20Alcázar de San Juan--Núcleo urbano1
2021-05-08 18:00Pantaneta de Juviles. Granada, Andalucia, Spain.20
2021-05-06 11:09Mull of Galloway RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-13 15:55Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve2
2021-05-14 16:38Port St Mary1
2021-04-28 15:00Carrias-Castil de Carrias14
2021-05-08 10:13Chiloeches--Barranco hasta el río Henares5
2021-04-18 09:04Colbruach
2021-05-11 11:15Valle de Mena--Embalse de Ordunte2
2021-04-22 14:05Kirkjubøur2
2021-04-18 11:00Dartmoor NP--east of Tavistock1
2021-04-17 11:00Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre Julián Besteiro y A-2
2021-05-14 13:30Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-05-14 13:19Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre Julián Besteiro y Estación25
2021-04-25 10:30Jérez del marquesado5
2021-04-19 10:10Guadalajara--Río Henares, Puente Árabe
2021-05-14 13:26Baie ny Carrickey2
2021-04-27 15:24Glen Maye1
2021-05-14 14:12Guadalajara--Parque del Coquín1
2021-05-07 14:40Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y Puente Árabe
2021-05-02 05:40Dalby Mountain2
2021-05-14 14:35Guadalajara--Jardines del Palacio del Infantado
2021-05-08 09:18Chiloeches--Pueblo5
2021-05-11 13:40Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras
2021-04-17 06:24Fremington Shore
2021-05-15 11:55Guadalajara--Parque de la Concordia20
2021-05-14 15:03Guadalajara--Parque de San Francisco7
2021-05-14 12:56Glen Rushen1
2021-05-11 18:44Guadalajara--Parque Viña Plana50
2021-04-23 08:45River Neb1
2021-05-08 13:25Pwll Shore6
2021-05-03 15:55Guadalajara--Parque de la Muñeca1
2021-05-14 06:29Peel--Derby Road1
2021-04-19 09:42Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados3
2021-05-08 12:30Castletown1
2021-05-04 18:00Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado1
2021-04-18 16:48Cemlyn NWWT NR
2021-05-03 11:20Sámano-Área General1
2021-04-20 14:45Derbyhaven1
2021-05-13 07:30Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina4
2021-05-08 12:53Tynwald Mills1
2021-04-21 20:24Eairy Dam1
2021-05-13 12:19Miguel Esteban--Lagunas3
2021-04-24 09:02Glion Cam (called "the Devil's Elbow" in English)1
2021-05-15 17:29Miguel Esteban--Balsas5
2021-05-12 13:13Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT2
2021-04-21 10:40Quintanar de la Orden--Parque de Colón
2021-04-19 09:10Arganza1
2021-05-07 16:22Sopuerta3
2021-05-07 15:30Bynea Foreshore / Morfa Bacas10
2021-05-15 11:00Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé4
2021-04-23 09:13Portencross4
2021-05-01 17:00Sierra Nevada PN—Puerto de la Ragua (Granada)
2021-05-07 18:15Ría del Barbadun1
2021-04-22 11:30Dartmoor NP--Avon Dam Reservoir
2021-05-08 19:41Bishop's Dub1
2021-04-25 08:49Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos3
2021-05-08 17:15Alto Najerilla-Canales de la Sierra5
2021-04-27 12:05Mosarejos, Hoz de la Fuente Arenaza2
2021-04-25 06:43Dartmoor NP--Soussons Down1
2021-04-28 09:00Foncea--Obarenes2
2021-05-08 17:40Fairlea Shore1
2021-04-27 08:45Retortillo de Soria4
2021-05-15 17:08Cors Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)1
2021-04-29 07:50Dartmoor NP--Challacombe Down7
2021-04-16 17:38Tromode Dam7
2021-05-15 15:03Laguna del Pueblo3
2021-05-05 11:07Douglas--Outer Harbour1
2021-04-20 08:25Mumbles Pier8
2021-05-08 16:58Lhen6
2021-05-15 17:47Villahermosa--Huertas Ermita de Azuer4
2021-05-08 17:10Onchan Harbour1
2021-05-10 09:15Andra Mari
2021-05-14 17:01La Galea1
2021-05-05 20:30Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--El Hundimiento
2021-05-12 20:15Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna del Rey8
2021-05-15 17:26Villahermosa--Camino a las huertas del Azuer1
2021-05-11 18:10Villalobar de Rioja--Graveras de Caracarros7
2021-05-09 11:01Río Gobelas2
2021-05-06 19:07Lamiako2
2021-05-12 20:55Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna de la Colgada
2021-05-09 07:57Humedal de Bolue4
2021-05-16 10:32Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa10
2021-05-16 10:43Laguna de Manjavacas RNat
2021-05-16 12:01Miranda de Ebro--Río Ebro6
2021-05-05 13:08Ballannette Reserve1
2021-05-15 19:23Villahermosa--Cultivos cerealísticos del SE de Villahermosa9
2021-05-12 10:30Fuente Victoria--Fondón3
2021-04-27 18:41Leioa--UPV6
2021-04-30 15:50Garwick Bay1
2021-05-08 14:41Lower Ballabeg (private site)2
2021-04-20 09:49Bilbao--Arraiz2
2021-05-03 19:00Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Tinaja
2021-05-09 14:36Crymlyn Bog--Marcroft2
2021-05-07 15:35Old Laxey--Beach & Harbour2
2021-04-30 10:08Cwm Clydach RSPB Reserve9
2021-04-21 17:00Doonfoot1
2021-05-10 13:56Dartmoor NP--Yarner Wood1
2021-05-08 17:30Campas de Erandio
2021-04-29 12:02Garnock Floods SWT NR2
2021-05-02 02:00Covaleda5
2021-05-09 09:22Troon1
2021-05-12 12:30Ballaghennie Ayres2
2021-05-08 18:00PNat Lagunas de Ruidera--Laguna Concejo
2021-05-11 12:29Górliz-Cabo Villano1
2021-04-20 11:00Beesands Ley
2021-04-19 07:23Rozelle Park12
2021-05-08 14:29Ramsey--Harbour & Mooragh2
2021-04-22 09:34Eglinton Country Park1
2021-05-15 13:15Slapton Ley NNR
2021-05-07 09:11Wood of Cree RSPB Reserve--Barclye2
2021-04-17 07:54Royal Troon Golf Club3
2021-04-21 09:26Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat1
2021-04-23 15:23Shewalton Gravel Pits1
2021-04-28 14:15Dundonald Camp1
2021-05-16 15:30Muirhead1
2021-05-01 10:39Castillo de Butrón2
2021-05-16 15:10Gypsy Pool116
2021-04-24 10:28Laguna de Hervías5
2021-05-16 15:25Loans--Farmland46
2021-05-01 07:09Pow Burn6
2021-04-21 13:44Dartmoor NP--Dunsford DWT NR
2021-05-14 09:56Shewalton Wood SWT NR3
2021-05-07 09:58Loans Flash1
2021-05-16 15:00Collennan Smallholdings81
2021-05-07 10:50Fullarton Woods4
2021-05-15 08:50Loans (Village)3
2021-05-08 08:00Calatañazor2
2021-04-26 09:30Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, Desembocadura del Ebrillos1
2021-04-26 09:55Craig yr Aderyn SSSI2
2021-05-01 12:30Cors Caron (Tregaron Bog)3
2021-04-24 11:16Stover Country Park
2021-04-24 16:57Río Escalote--La Hoz2
2021-05-01 08:34Dyfi Estuary2
2021-04-25 10:42Embalse de Entrepeñas--Presa, Cola de Bolarque8
2021-05-14 18:13Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Área General5
2021-05-11 08:30Caltojar8
2021-04-21 17:39Embalse de Campos del Paraíso3
2021-05-15 11:04Mungia1
2021-05-10 08:56Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Abejar3
2021-04-19 06:10Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve
2021-05-08 15:06The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR6
2021-05-08 13:02Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-14 19:03Embalse Laukariz II1
2021-04-24 14:12Rello--Cortados río Escalote y pueblo15
2021-05-11 09:28Salinas de la Olmeda de Jadraque y entorno2
2021-05-16 06:39Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-05-02 11:07Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR1
2021-05-11 13:01Río Salado--Salinas de Paredes2
2021-05-14 20:33Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja3
2021-04-18 10:14Laguna de El Hito RNat4
2021-04-17 09:36Broadsands1
2021-04-21 08:48Ideford Common SSSI
2021-05-09 20:13Nájera--Bosque pedagógico2
2021-04-23 09:25Nájera--Rio Najerilla3
2021-05-02 10:22Tarbolton Landfill and Fail Loch1
2021-05-10 09:29Aber Falls (Rhaedr Fawr)4
2021-05-08 16:35Morfa Madryn NR7
2021-05-09 09:50Teignmouth Golf Course
2021-04-25 08:56Scottish Centre for Ecology and the Natural Environment (SCENE)2
2021-04-16 16:46River Exe upstream of Station Road5
2021-05-08 12:12Dumbarton Foreshore
2021-05-09 11:00Berry Head NNR
2021-05-05 16:25Gwenffrwd-Dinas RSPB Reserve3
2021-04-16 17:38River Exe at Mill on the Exe2
2021-05-03 12:08Scourie Bay2
2021-04-17 11:58Hafod Estate--River Ystwyth1
2021-04-25 07:40Labrador Bay RSPB Reserve
2021-04-25 06:26Ness Glen2
2021-04-21 08:28Craigengillan1
2021-05-06 20:20Salinas de Pinilla
2021-05-08 16:35River Exe at Trews Weir3
2021-05-02 11:01Teignmouth Back Beach1
2021-05-08 16:27Bull Meadow Park3
2021-05-03 11:48Hopes Nose
2021-04-22 18:30Riverside Valley Park8
2021-05-10 05:47Belmont Park5
2021-04-22 06:13Matford and Mutton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-11 18:53Barranco del río Dulce PNat--Mirador de Félix1
2021-05-10 07:10Zona esteparia de El Bonillo25
2021-05-14 19:45Emb. Buendía--Cola del Guadiela, Alcocer2
2021-05-08 12:55Longhaugh Point2
2021-04-27 10:12Las Cuevas de Soria3
2021-04-29 10:00Villabuena49
2021-04-18 13:18Graveras de Casalonga13
2021-04-24 16:33Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-04-23 17:45Dawlish Water4
2021-04-30 17:40Loch Lomond RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-14 10:08Parc Slip WTSWW NR1
2021-05-08 11:39Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point
2021-04-30 08:34Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh
2021-04-26 10:31Vitoria--Parque de Olárizu-ANILLO VERDE3
2021-04-20 11:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Laida3
2021-05-16 10:30Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal
2021-04-27 07:19Quintana Redonda60
2021-05-05 12:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Kanala2
2021-04-17 10:39Vitoria--Gamarra3
2021-04-19 10:13Hinojosa de la Sierra1
2021-04-24 18:36Izana9
2021-05-14 17:00Salburua--Betoño2
2021-04-28 12:00Oteruelos2
2021-05-03 13:35Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh
2021-05-12 09:26Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-05-09 09:45Sotillo del Rincón1
2021-04-29 21:26Salburua--Ataria1
2021-04-29 00:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Mirador de Kanala1
2021-04-19 13:22Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Sendero Forua-Kortezubi-Urdaibai Bird Center1
2021-05-09 15:46Dawlish Warren NNR6
2021-05-15 13:26Salburua--Área General6
2021-05-15 17:00Laguna de la Serna de HInojosa de la Sierra, El Royo.4
2021-05-02 10:00Navarrete--La Dehesa2
2021-05-12 12:22Nash Point to Monknash Coast1
2021-05-16 08:35Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos2
2021-05-16 10:45Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-05-04 10:42Urkiola PNat--Urkiola2
2021-05-02 01:30Atxarte2
2021-05-02 12:43Exe Estuary--Exmouth LNR
2021-05-09 07:40Villar del Ala, pueblo y entorno2
2021-05-03 16:40Exmouth Beach
2021-05-13 09:52Great Orme3
2021-05-11 07:15Dombellas: Pueblo y Sierra3
2021-05-14 18:34San Clemente--Laguna de Tito7
2021-05-08 15:00Orcombe Point3
2021-04-19 09:25Lagunas de la Guardia--Laguna de Carralogroño1
2021-04-19 09:45Lagunas de Laguardia--Laguna de Carravalseca1
2021-05-03 08:51Soria, Monte Valonsadero: área general.3
2021-05-09 07:37Caerhun Churchyard4
2021-04-27 10:00Coity Wallia--Hirwaun Common8
2021-05-01 09:34Torremediana2
2021-04-28 16:20Vía Verde Atxondo2
2021-04-18 07:36Canrredondo de la Sierra8
2021-05-08 11:42Soria, Junta de los Ríos4
2021-04-17 09:36Etang de Toulvern - Baden1
2021-05-12 10:15Bodnant Garden (NT)8
2021-05-16 09:44Conwy RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-01 17:18Elorrio1
2021-04-21 08:06Soria, Finca Los Royales12
2021-05-01 08:30Coscurita4
2021-05-04 07:20Las Casas14
2021-05-09 09:29Marieta8
2021-05-09 12:09Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa9
2021-05-09 08:57San Clemente--Pinar Viejo8
2021-05-08 09:59Soto de Garray4
2021-05-07 09:53Soria, Maltoso4
2021-05-14 07:22Los Rábanos2
2021-05-16 07:01Chavaler: Pueblo y Dehesa5
2021-05-13 13:15La Grajera35
2021-05-16 10:00Esteras de Medinaceli8
2021-05-13 08:11Soria, Fuente del Rey1
2021-05-09 11:40Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo2
2021-05-08 09:49Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2021-05-15 10:25Aylesbeare Common RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-30 07:22Tardesillas1
2021-05-08 09:55Area esteparia San Clemente--Virgen de Rus2
2021-04-29 13:51Cowbridge Town Park and Woods1
2021-04-24 09:54Soria, Embalse de Los Rábanos1
2021-05-14 10:05Logroño--La Rad de Santa Cruz6
2021-04-29 07:35Soria, El Mirón-San Pedro3
2021-05-12 08:28Grand Western Canal near Ayshford
2021-05-11 06:47Otter Estuary6
2021-04-22 07:45Soria, Parque El Castillo1
2021-05-08 08:40Garray1
2021-05-03 18:23Lagunas de la Dehesa, Rabanera del Campo40
2021-05-10 07:37Soria, márgenes del Duero17
2021-05-04 12:30Medinaceli4
2021-04-24 07:39Soria, Finca El Arenalejo6
2021-05-08 09:30Dawsholm Park27
2021-04-23 13:02Desierto Tabernas ParNat--Oasys Alrededores1
2021-04-28 11:00Fuentecantos, Graveras.3
2021-04-18 10:00Glasgow Science Centre3
2021-05-14 07:03Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)4
2021-04-24 12:00Carngafallt RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-08 10:30Stantyway Farm5
2021-05-01 07:30Morón de Almazán4
2021-05-11 10:15Parque de la Isla8
2021-05-01 16:45Área Esteparia San Clemente--Sureste3
2021-04-30 10:00Kelvingrove Park15
2021-05-08 20:33White Cart Water--Carmichael Pl to Langside Dr1
2021-05-08 20:04Queens Park2
2021-05-01 09:50Parque del Ebro27
2021-05-08 07:12White Cart Water--Sinclair Dr to Holmlea Rd5
2021-05-02 10:17Tardajos de Duero6
2021-05-08 07:34Velilla de la Sierra1
2021-05-09 10:09Mutter's Moor2
2021-04-30 11:00Possil Marsh SWT NR5
2021-04-26 19:24Firth Clyde Canal--Speirs Wharf to Applecross St10
2021-05-09 10:55Laguna de Cintalaranza, Alconaba2
2021-05-10 07:00Arbujuelo12
2021-05-12 09:39Izki PNat--Corres2
2021-05-01 11:00Azud de Almarail1
2021-05-08 06:23Windlaw Marsh1
2021-05-05 15:08Ken-Dee Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-20 12:33River Clyde from Rutherglen Bridge to King's Bridge3
2021-05-01 15:54Logroño--Parque del Iregua15
2021-05-08 19:38Glasgow Green3
2021-04-23 17:00Valloria1
2021-05-08 18:58Bretún2
2021-05-04 11:15Richmond Park (Glasgow)2
2021-05-13 07:00Renieblas_páramo2
2021-05-15 17:50Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste10
2021-04-20 17:45Soto Galo2
2021-05-09 08:35Laguna del Guarrero--Tardajos de Duero.18
2021-05-08 09:00Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2021-04-21 10:35Renieblas_pueblo y dehesa3
2021-05-14 09:20Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Este1
2021-05-10 13:55Velilla de Medinaceli, Valle Río Blanco14
2021-05-08 05:04Cathkin Marshes SWT NR2
2021-05-13 08:20Almajano4
2021-04-23 07:23Laguna del Cubillo, Cubo de Hogueras2
2021-05-11 20:20Layna--Páramos1
2021-05-10 12:20Urex de Medinaceli15
2021-05-02 09:00Alexandra Park (Glasgow)10
2021-05-11 11:47Arantzazu2
2021-05-11 14:25Balmore Pool Walk5
2021-05-15 08:00Somaén4
2021-05-16 11:50Threave Castle and Estate3
2021-05-08 16:37Hogganfield Loch14
2021-04-22 12:30Hirukurutzeta-Karakate1
2021-04-18 11:29Château de Suscinio6
2021-05-01 10:35Garth Hill5
2021-05-07 19:07Eglwysilan Common / Cefn Eglwysilan2
2021-04-24 10:00Frankfield Loch5
2021-05-09 11:19Torcas de Sisante3
2021-04-29 10:07Garth Wood10
2021-05-12 17:37Quantock Hills
2021-04-18 08:25Llandrindod Wells Lake Park4
2021-04-30 09:49Talybont reservoir
2021-05-11 06:44Forest Farm Country Park4
2021-04-20 14:23Chaorna2
2021-05-06 15:40Lake Vyrnwy RSPB Reserve
2021-04-29 06:03Hailey Park14
2021-04-22 18:02Enciso--Ruta de los Dinosaurios2
2021-05-12 19:03Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito7
2021-04-28 14:13Balcary to Rascarrel Coast1
2021-05-02 09:27Coed-y-Wenallt1
2021-04-29 06:02Llandaff Playing Fields and River Taff14
2021-04-17 14:30Izarraitz1
2021-04-16 17:03Drumpellier Country Park--Lochend Loch
2021-05-08 16:45San Pedro Manrique1
2021-05-08 11:50Cosmeston Lakes5
2021-04-18 08:41Hawkridge Reservoir5
2021-05-02 16:30Abriachan Forest Trust1
2021-05-10 07:45Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake
2021-05-09 18:20Azpeitia1
2021-05-13 15:50Black Hole Marsh LNR3
2021-04-20 09:00Judes2
2021-05-14 14:57Lagunas de Arcas y Ballesteros RNat6
2021-05-14 07:45Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve3
2021-05-12 07:03Cardiff Bay2
2021-04-18 10:35Agoncillo--Soto de San Martín1
2021-05-16 12:18Cuenca ciudad--Río Júcar de Recreo Peral a junta Moscas3
2021-05-12 14:25Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarías1
2021-05-02 06:29Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs5
2021-05-08 10:57Hoz río Júcar en Cuenca--Recreo Peral a Las Grajas2
2021-04-18 08:17Hoz río Huécar--Desde Cuenca hasta cruce Buenache
2021-05-07 08:05Préjano--Área general4
2021-05-16 12:14Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-10 06:36Heliport Bay4
2021-04-24 18:32Sierra de la Pila--Solana hasta hoz del Buey4
2021-05-15 11:05Brynmawr Ponds2
2021-04-19 08:00Green Point2
2021-04-23 16:48Sierra de la Pila--Barranco Chotos y Cañada Real8
2021-05-15 13:27Steart Marshes WWT Reserve
2021-05-14 18:02Ausejo--Tamarizal2
2021-05-06 09:30Cors Crychydd Reen6
2021-05-02 14:15Blackfold
2021-05-15 10:20Wall Common5
2021-05-01 09:03Rumney Great Wharf25
2021-05-14 11:31Ravenscraig4
2021-05-15 09:20Hoz río Huécar--Molinos de Papel a Palomera y PR366
2021-05-02 14:10Llynheilyn2
2021-04-25 06:53Hendre Lake Park2
2021-04-17 07:30Ernio-Gazume4
2021-05-16 12:17Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera1
2021-05-16 08:19Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR351
2021-04-24 05:55Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart
2021-04-20 07:26Arróniz--Ermita de Santa Cecilia1
2021-05-14 07:00Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza2
2021-05-11 11:16Parque Natural del Alto Tajo4
2021-05-07 07:25Pinilla del Campo, Dehesa7
2021-04-22 15:45Strath Rusdale4
2021-04-17 10:13Valle de Valdecabras3
2021-04-19 18:21Orio1
2021-04-25 17:49Brue Estuary30
2021-04-26 07:00Peterstone Wentlooge Marshes SSSI20
2021-05-15 14:50Gronant Dunes LNR4
2021-05-10 15:30Mersehead RSPB Reserve6
2021-04-24 07:38Salobre de Sesma2
2021-05-03 17:25Río Oria--Motondo1
2021-05-09 10:30Tredegar House (NT)
2021-05-08 18:58Depuradora La Gineta1
2021-05-13 10:52Mine Wood
2021-05-09 09:24Swell Wood RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-29 16:31Dornoch Firth--Ardgay to Bonar Bridge2
2021-05-07 19:00Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)2
2021-05-08 19:42La Marmota6
2021-05-08 07:46Río Tajo--Embalse de la Chorrera1
2021-04-30 12:30Merkinch LNR
2021-05-04 09:00Torcas y Dehesa de Los Palancares1
2021-05-05 17:45Longman Bird Hide and Longman Point3
2021-05-08 07:10Igeldo3
2021-04-30 10:00Sheriffmuir3
2021-05-09 12:30Falls of Clyde
2021-04-21 11:36Sierra de Yerga1
2021-05-03 10:58Alness Point2
2021-05-16 09:02Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve3
2021-04-22 10:18Siddick Pond LNR9
2021-05-07 11:45Añavieja3
2021-05-14 14:30Falkirk Wheel
2021-04-25 14:30Findhorn Valley
2021-04-27 12:06Embalse de El Perdiguero1
2021-04-19 12:57Llandegfedd Reservoir2
2021-04-23 10:25Strowan6
2021-05-07 08:19Littlemill1
2021-04-26 11:10Cambus Pools--East7
2021-05-07 05:50Greylake RSPB Reserve8
2021-05-06 20:30Scretan Burn
2021-04-29 11:47Calahorra--Balsas de la Degollada2
2021-04-29 13:32Carsethorn200
2021-05-01 16:30Ashton Farm
2021-04-18 10:05Catcott Lows SWT NR
2021-04-24 11:39River Dee in Llangollen1
2021-05-16 09:25Kingston Seymour4
2021-05-12 08:08Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons1
2021-05-08 11:00Northstreet Moor Rhyne12
2021-04-17 09:25Shapwick Moor HaOT NR
2021-05-05 10:34Embalse de El Recuenco1
2021-05-14 10:50Clevedon Dowlais6
2021-05-13 09:20Alturlie7
2021-05-14 07:53Contraembalse de Alloz2
2021-05-12 14:03West Bay4
2021-04-25 11:45Wain's Hill LNR4
2021-05-03 19:30Donostia--Urumea (Riberas de Loiola)1
2021-05-07 08:05Wavering Down (Crook Peak to Shute Shelve Hill SSSI)4
2021-04-27 13:15Findhorn Valley--Lower
2021-04-28 15:10Tealham and Tadham Moors SSSI
2021-05-08 12:30Ham Wall and Shapwick Heath
2021-04-21 09:45River Devon at Alva7
2021-05-02 12:44Callendar Park1
2021-05-15 11:05Insh Marshes NNR1
2021-05-09 08:45Halkyn (Helygain) Old Churchyard
2021-05-01 05:47World's End1
2021-04-17 10:15Orchil Estate12
2021-04-24 03:45World’s End--Moorland3
2021-04-17 07:00Castle Corner3
2021-05-16 10:55Black Devon Wetland5
2021-05-15 10:20Shapwick Heath NNR10
2021-05-01 09:30Donostia--Ametzagaina2
2021-04-29 10:22Laguna del canal
2021-05-13 18:30Donostia--Antondegi2
2021-04-23 14:38Meare Marshes10
2021-05-11 16:41Westhay Moor NNR8
2021-04-23 07:04Black Grouse Watchpoint1
2021-05-08 13:00Hoylake Seafront
2021-04-24 15:00Bogrow8
2021-04-19 18:28Cheddar Reservoir10
2021-05-14 20:25Ham Wall RSPB Reserve
2021-04-29 08:45Somerton Moor4
2021-05-09 09:03Cogden Beach3
2021-05-15 07:50Ham Hill Country Park7
2021-04-20 15:00Lynebeg12
2021-05-04 11:03Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta2
2021-05-05 09:00Skinflats RSPB Reserve3
2021-04-28 09:30River Devon at Tillicoultry7
2021-04-19 18:55Salar de los Canos8
2021-04-19 10:15Gordano Valley NNR
2021-05-15 15:30Chanonry Point1
2021-04-20 16:00Moy
2021-05-07 14:00Magor Marsh SSSI GWT NR3
2021-04-30 16:30Easter and Wester Dalziel
2021-04-19 15:05Wirral Country Park
2021-04-24 08:30Highland Wildlife Park1
2021-05-03 20:00Caerlaverock Wetlands Centre WWT 2
2021-05-14 08:14Clunton Coppice SWT NR7
2021-05-06 13:47West Bexington DWT NR4
2021-05-15 17:33Fort George2
2021-05-14 15:05Cheddar Gorge8
2021-05-08 09:55Errenteria-Oiartzun--Bidegorri de Arditurri2
2021-05-01 10:22Alfaro--Carrizal de Cofín1
2021-05-12 17:08Leasowe Lighthouse20
2021-05-13 19:00Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara4
2021-04-19 14:19Draycott Sleights NR1
2021-05-09 11:32Portishead Seafront6
2021-04-30 12:15Uath Lochan
2021-05-15 09:00Falces--Vedadillo2
2021-04-19 06:10Hope Valley SWT NR2
2021-05-01 13:35Parkgate
2021-05-05 08:42Ditton Lane NR40
2021-05-14 15:00Backwell Lake (Bucklands Pond) NR10
2021-05-16 11:28Hodbarrow RSPB Reserve5
2021-04-25 12:00Warwick Park14
2021-05-08 11:42Chesil Beach at Abbotsbury4
2021-05-09 09:00Jaizkibel1
2021-05-06 14:14Abbotsbury Subtropical Gardens1
2021-05-12 09:17Neston Marsh50
2021-04-19 15:15North Wirral Coastal Park--The Gunsite
2021-05-15 06:22Wast Water4
2021-04-20 13:12Blackmoor NR4
2021-05-02 13:58Sutton Bingham2
2021-05-09 10:55Abbotsbury Swannery3
2021-04-21 14:30Bidston Court Gardens26
2021-04-22 12:00Erddig (NT)5
2021-05-14 12:26Burton Marsh6
2021-04-23 18:30Pride Park13
2021-05-08 08:00Cap Fréhel8
2021-04-23 14:30Loch Flemington
2021-05-12 12:03Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Inner Marsh Farm15
2021-05-05 13:00Tafalla--Pozuelo
2021-05-05 10:48South Walney CWT NR1
2021-05-10 10:18Formby Point4
2021-05-01 10:09Balgownie Wood4
2021-04-23 09:30Whiteness Head
2021-05-09 11:30Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-11 17:15Nigg Ferry and the Sutors of Cromarty4
2021-05-13 10:15Bridges (Shropshire)4
2021-05-10 05:40Loch Alvie2
2021-05-15 06:33Brockhall Gravel Pits (previously Stretton Sugwas Sand and Gravel Quarry)7
2021-05-15 06:56Sotos de Alfaro RN3
2021-05-09 08:25Loch Fleet--The Mound1
2021-04-24 09:15La Felipa2
2021-05-07 17:20Txingudi--Plaiaundi3
2021-05-13 16:10Nigg Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide2
2021-04-20 17:20The Flash / Gresford Flash1
2021-05-05 10:27Torry Bay LNR3
2021-05-14 12:30Annandale Water5
2021-04-21 12:38Stockhill3
2021-05-07 13:45Bogach
2021-04-23 05:57Crosby Coastal Park--Marine Lake2
2021-05-15 11:00Seaforth LWT NR
2021-05-14 11:27Avonmouth Sewage Works5
2021-05-16 05:23Craigellachie NNR3
2021-04-24 11:56Polemere NR2
2021-05-05 12:30Laguna del Juncal RN
2021-05-13 15:45Ashton Court4
2021-04-22 17:45Artajona--La Majada1
2021-05-08 15:47Severn Beach1
2021-05-02 14:29Severn Way and River Trym at Sea Mills
2021-05-12 07:51Château Observatoire Abbadia / Domaine d'Abbadia1
2021-05-16 08:27Balsa de Loza4
2021-05-16 13:27Chew Valley Lake6
2021-05-04 17:30Loch Eye
2021-04-22 10:36Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge12
2021-05-15 09:26New Passage7
2021-05-13 18:00Leigh Woods NNR
2021-05-01 17:35Rimrose Valley Country Park5
2021-05-11 09:50Ashton Marsh and Colliters Brook2
2021-05-11 09:14Bedminster Down4
2021-04-21 10:00Campillo de Dueñas--Laguna del Rubio1
2021-05-16 08:58Pilning Wetland20
2021-05-07 16:15The Fleet--Wyke Regis
2021-04-25 15:29Llano de las Cabras ZEPA2
2021-05-13 18:30Avon Gorge
2021-05-02 11:45Blaise Castle Estate2
2021-04-23 17:30Avon Gorge--Peregrine Watch Point
2021-04-26 13:49Nairn Seabank4
2021-04-26 13:08Avielochan1
2021-05-16 15:17Greville Smyth Park2
2021-04-27 18:29Clifton Down12
2021-05-08 19:39Laguna de Lor2
2021-04-21 08:58Odón--Laguna del Mojón3
2021-05-02 13:40Portland Harbour and The Fleet3
2021-04-21 15:08Festival Gardens
2021-05-11 07:00Ferrybridge
2021-05-08 09:40Wellington Gravel Pits50
2021-05-02 15:00Pamplona--Miluce1
2021-05-14 17:30Bassenthwaite2
2021-05-11 09:55Portland Bill
2021-05-12 11:49New Cut and Cumberland Basin2
2021-05-02 08:00Cañon de Almadenes ENP
2021-05-08 14:00Isle of Portland--Coastguards Garden (historic)20
2021-04-17 11:48Old Pulford Brook Meadows NWWT NR (Restricted access)3
2021-05-14 09:00Portland Bird Observatory
2021-05-02 18:10Ablitas--Área General3
2021-05-13 05:30Isle of Portland--Culverwell4
2021-04-26 14:38Aust--Wetland10
2021-04-20 12:28Isle of Portland--Top Fields12
2021-05-09 13:42Severn View / Aust Services3
2021-05-13 14:10Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve
2021-05-01 16:38Isle of Portland--Reap Lane5
2021-05-12 18:21Pamplona--Hospital de Navarra1
2021-04-20 10:58Isle of Portland--Barleycrates Lane2
2021-04-30 10:28Monte Ezkaba-San Cristóbal1
2021-05-14 12:30Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre
2021-05-03 17:28Berriozar--Artiberri1
2021-04-23 15:50Countess of Chester Country Park
2021-05-11 10:20Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-10 17:00Sefton Park
2021-05-04 11:28Isle of Portland--Avalanche Road3
2021-05-08 14:45Marshside RSPB Reserve12
2021-04-19 14:30Craigluscar Compensation Reservoir11
2021-05-01 11:10Portland Castle2
2021-05-01 13:06Dodd Wood Osprey Project Lower Viewpoint1
2021-05-01 10:42Fairhaven Park1
2021-05-16 16:23Laguna Salada de Pétrola1
2021-05-07 11:26Pamplona--Universidad de Navarra1
2021-05-09 09:00Newsham Park40
2021-05-01 16:46Aldford to Crook of Dee5
2021-05-14 14:20Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas1
2021-04-26 17:23Nairn Harbour1
2021-05-15 09:15Weymouth Bay
2021-05-08 11:32Bodenham Lake8
2021-04-29 08:30Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera2
2021-05-02 09:05Isle of Portland--Church Ope Cove3
2021-05-13 12:30Lodmoor RSPB Reserve
2021-04-18 09:24Marton Mere LNR4
2021-04-24 09:30South Coast Path--Corbière to Beauport10
2021-04-29 11:07Pamplona--parque Tomás Caballero2
2021-04-24 17:09Pamplona--Media Luna1
2021-05-16 13:07Boat of Garten--Pond1
2021-05-08 13:11Marshside RSPB Reserve--Crossens Inner Marsh
2021-04-25 09:00Arguedas--arrozales21
2021-04-21 12:30Speke and Garston Coastal Reserve
2021-04-21 14:04Ablitas--Balsa de Bajabón2
2021-05-10 09:52Stoke Park Estate3
2021-05-03 09:43River Frome SSSI3
2021-05-08 08:03Pamplona--Mendillorri1
2021-05-08 18:41Arguedas--Estación Biológica de Arguedas2
2021-04-29 10:20Rohallion Estate5
2021-05-08 20:03Ablitas--Peñadil, Montecillo y Monterrey ZEC1
2021-04-24 11:20Glasson Moss NR
2021-05-15 10:00Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General2
2021-05-13 14:24Grey Mare's Tail NTS NR2
2021-05-16 08:22Sierra Espuña PREg--Centro de Visitantes7
2021-05-14 18:12Hoces del Cabriel RNat--Senda a Los Cuchillos4
2021-05-15 09:23Abernethy Forest--Twin Loch Trail1
2021-05-05 06:36Rivers Rusland and Leven Confluence1
2021-05-16 06:00Nagshead RSPB Reserve8
2021-04-24 12:41Whixall Moss NNR--Welsh side2
2021-05-15 14:00Port Carlisle2
2021-04-20 12:35Drumburgh Moss NNR3
2021-05-01 11:40Loch Garten RSPB Reserve5
2021-05-01 10:58South Queensferry Harbour2
2021-04-19 17:00Forest of Dean--Parkend6
2021-05-01 18:28Ojos Negros TM3
2021-05-12 15:15Canal Floods, Whixall
2021-05-16 11:30Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general2
2021-04-20 07:00Gloucestershire Way at Speech House4
2021-05-02 14:00Page Park17
2021-05-16 08:15Lochindorb2
2021-05-01 10:00St Johns Bay to La Grève de Lecq4
2021-05-16 11:36Whixall Moss NNR--English side4
2021-04-23 12:34Ince Marshes and Goldfinch Meadow8
2021-05-01 12:10Forest of Dean--New Fancy View20
2021-05-08 07:30Laguna de Hoya chica
2021-04-18 13:30Avon Valley Adventure and Wildlife Park10
2021-05-01 18:36Hockenhull Platts CWT NR10
2021-05-02 10:30Bavelaw Marsh4
2021-04-25 10:49Pilling Embankment1
2021-05-11 06:02Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-04-24 09:20Finglandrigg Woods NNR
2021-04-20 09:00Warmwell Gravel Pits
2021-05-13 13:19Forest of Dean--Mallard's Pike1
2021-05-05 09:40Emerson's Green Park6
2021-04-26 17:00Crabtree Hill8
2021-05-14 15:16Lyde Green Lake12
2021-05-14 14:20Bickerton Hill (NT)2
2021-04-27 07:44Alners Gorse Butterfly Reserve2
2021-05-16 15:59Grasmere1
2021-05-15 10:44Hale Head Lighthouse1
2021-05-06 09:26Venus Pool2
2021-05-01 11:20River Esk at Browhouses1
2021-05-02 11:00Threipmuir Reservoir4
2021-05-08 20:47Nethy Bridge--Nethy River3
2021-05-10 11:32Tornos--Observatorio El Cañizar6
2021-05-01 07:47Nethy Bridge--Dell Wood12
2021-05-03 06:00Hale Head Footpaths20
2021-04-29 09:30Newton Park Lake
2021-04-19 14:29Cinderford Linear Park6
2021-05-01 15:15Sierra de las Moreras2
2021-04-27 08:00Abernethy Forest--Forest Lodge5
2021-05-01 17:27North Inch
2021-05-06 19:00Laquidáin--Castillo de Irulegui1
2021-05-12 12:26Pilling Lane Ends Amenity Area3
2021-05-08 06:45Laguna de Baños de San Jose
2021-05-02 11:30Pentland Hills Regional Park11
2021-05-01 12:24Moncrieffe Island
2021-05-09 14:27Cammo Estate4
2021-05-11 16:27El Bachiller8
2021-05-05 17:18Forest of Dean Heritage Centre3
2021-05-08 06:30Heysham Head
2021-04-19 11:30Monte Alduide ZEC--Kintoa/Quinto Real1
2021-05-14 08:49Frodsham Marsh1
2021-05-01 11:00Middleton LWT NR
2021-05-02 13:47Lochore Meadows Country Park
2021-05-06 15:30Westerleigh Common / Yate Common14
2021-04-30 09:00Cairngorms NP6
2021-05-12 10:00Newton Marsh2
2021-05-11 18:00Almond River Mouth and Parkway
2021-05-14 12:30River Spey near Craggan
2021-04-17 09:03Weaver Bend2
2021-04-18 10:48Río Guadalentín--Mirador7
2021-05-04 13:10EDAR de Alhama de Murcia2
2021-04-20 12:31Daroca1
2021-04-17 14:57Tadnoll & Winfrith Heath DWT NR1
2021-04-24 16:00Kingsgate Park11
2021-05-15 18:13Cramond Island2
2021-04-22 15:08Cressage Bridge2
2021-05-02 15:00Pentland Hills Regional Park2
2021-04-25 10:00Bank End Farm1
2021-05-16 07:48Saladares del Guadalentin ENP2
2021-05-05 07:23Corstorphine Hill LNR4
2021-05-08 10:38Alba--Rodeo Rambla de Almohaja1
2021-05-13 14:14Glencorse Reservoir3
2021-04-23 07:24Colinton Dell
2021-05-01 09:50Anagach Wood
2021-04-19 16:38Longton Brickcroft LNR11
2021-05-10 10:15Stourhead (NT)5
2021-05-01 15:50Moss Lane (Thurnham)2
2021-05-15 07:43Azud de Ojós
2021-05-01 11:05Chipping Sodbury Common5
2021-05-15 14:35Gipsy Brae Recreation Ground3
2021-05-12 16:23Aldcliffe Marsh (Restricted access - keep to the footpath)1
2021-04-23 08:08St Catherine's Bay and Breakwater5
2021-05-11 19:27Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge3
2021-05-13 17:37Milkhall Pond SWT NR2
2021-05-09 11:50Conder Green1
2021-04-19 10:00Dyrham Park NT8
2021-05-16 09:37Wymott Ponds2
2021-05-14 19:13Caminreal--Ojos de la Rifa2
2021-05-15 11:22Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)25
2021-05-11 15:12Easter Craiglockhart Hill LNR12
2021-05-07 13:26Tucking Mill6
2021-05-06 11:00HM Prison Garth and Wymott (Restricted access)
2021-05-11 18:35Harrison Park including Union Canal4
2021-04-25 09:00Caudete de las Fuentes -- La Mulata4
2021-04-26 10:00Lower Woods GWT NR
2021-05-14 11:42Meathop Moss CWT NR
2021-05-02 09:50Sierra de Izco6
2021-05-12 09:06Lancaster Canal--Glasson Branch4
2021-04-29 19:57Royal Edinburgh Hospital
2021-05-15 13:19Arnside Knott1
2021-05-14 10:29Mondarrain1
2021-05-12 09:31Lancaster Canal at Ellel Grange2
2021-05-15 12:34Arnside1
2021-05-05 07:00River Severn at Buildwas
2021-04-19 09:30Burntisland Harbour
2021-05-09 18:28Saul Warth3
2021-04-18 12:46Caminreal--Camino del Carramolino5
2021-04-29 18:16Bezas--Laguna de Bezas
2021-05-15 19:06Caminreal--Sotos del Río Jiloca4
2021-05-10 14:00Royal Botanic Garden1
2021-05-02 06:10Hermitage of Braid LNR
2021-04-24 11:52Anento2
2021-05-04 17:00Wyke40
2021-05-16 14:35Hermitage of Braid LNR--Blackford Pond9
2021-05-02 11:47Findhorn Bay2
2021-05-16 11:13Lancaster University1
2021-04-26 11:41Preston Marina14
2021-05-05 14:45Foulshaw Moss NR2
2021-05-01 10:11Princes Street Gardens1
2021-05-08 18:50Sta. Eulalia--Las Balsas
2021-05-08 08:51Roslin Glen1
2021-04-18 18:30Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2021-04-26 14:44Rushmead Lane5
2021-05-09Frampton on Severn9
2021-05-16 09:55Frampton on Severn Sailing Lake2
2021-04-22 10:30The Meadows1
2021-04-24 16:00Broadmead Brook Area15
2021-05-08 12:58Luco de Jiloca--Entrambasaguas3
2021-05-12 14:30Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides
2021-04-24 14:41Báguena--Arguilay5
2021-05-07 11:10Blea Tarn Reservoir1
2021-04-25 08:29Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre Hide4
2021-05-06 06:15Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools
2021-05-15 12:35Calton Hill1
2021-05-08 07:30Lomond Hills Regional Park
2021-04-29 18:36University of Edinburgh, King's Buildings4
2021-05-01 13:30Charcones de Las Moreras1
2021-05-07 11:56Moore NR3
2021-05-02 14:00Dutton Locks6
2021-05-13 16:00Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve
2021-05-11 08:30Embalse de La Loteta2
2021-05-09 11:53Water of Leith--Warriston to Leith2
2021-04-26 18:57Calamocha--Embalse de Lechago2
2021-05-16 08:15Laguna del Cañizar3
2021-04-29 07:20Holyrood Park7
2021-05-16 08:24Straiton Pond LNR2
2021-05-15 07:46Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2021-05-04 18:45Leith Links1
2021-05-10 18:45Cantoblanco6
2021-04-29 08:15Holyrood Park--Dunsapie Loch
2021-05-01 14:59Duddingston Loch
2021-05-02 15:25Braemar8
2021-05-12 07:35Wigan Flashes LNR15
2021-05-03 15:05Fell End NR1
2021-04-26 06:04Scout Scar4
2021-04-29 11:15Lagunazo de Moncayuelo2
2021-04-29 07:14Little France Park2
2021-04-26 13:30Haweswater RSPB Reserve
2021-04-22 16:45Holme Lane Gravel Pits1
2021-05-15 10:19Highnam Woods RSPB Reserve3
2021-04-28 08:36Sizergh Castle and Garden (NT)2
2021-04-24 10:30Kinghorn to Kirkcaldy Coastal Walk
2021-05-08 07:05Compton Fontmell and Melbury Downs2
2021-04-18 14:01Figgate Park16
2021-05-02 09:06Bog Lane Greenspace
2021-05-02 07:25Morden Bog NNR6
2021-05-08 17:12Lechago--Barranco del Regajo3
2021-04-24 13:11Telford Town Park LNR
2021-05-15 11:06Sherford Bridge
2021-05-16 07:30Foz de Lumbier RN1
2021-05-03 19:56Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA1
2021-05-16 12:00Sangüesa--depuradora1
2021-04-18 15:25Swyre Head1
2021-04-24 06:05Malvern Hills12
2021-04-30 07:14Gore Heath (including Lawson's Clump)8
2021-05-10 18:57Río Segura--Contraparada
2021-05-05 13:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve
2021-04-17 14:45Castle Combe (Village)5
2021-04-25 09:15Swineham Meadows and Pools--Bestwall Meadows
2021-05-02 08:12Errol reedbeds
2021-05-06 13:15The Courts Garden (NT)5
2021-05-05 09:50Lightshaw Hall Flashes / Abram Flashes25
2021-05-11 11:59Roseisle Forest12
2021-05-02 13:00Brockholes LWT NR2
2021-04-25 19:20Stoborough Heath NNR3
2021-05-07 20:00Garralda--Area General Norte1
2021-05-09 11:09Hartland Moor NNR
2021-05-15 19:55Cabezos del Calvario1
2021-05-01 09:27Stoborough Heath NNR--Slepe Heath
2021-05-13 06:59Woolston Eyes (No.4 bed)
2021-05-04 15:20Priorslee Lake8
2021-04-19 14:12Dudmaston Estate (NT)4
2021-05-16 09:00Wyre Forest NNR22
2021-05-14 08:25Marbury Country Park
2021-05-16 11:30St Aldhelm's Head
2021-04-20 19:32Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Area general
2021-04-24 11:24Severn Valley Country Park
2021-05-05 07:00Carey Park25
2021-04-19 16:02Musselburgh--Shore5
2021-05-13 11:46Haydn's Pool1
2021-05-15 10:30Pennington Flash LNR8
2021-05-10 10:24Musselburgh--River Esk14
2021-05-06 08:45Corsham Lake4
2021-05-14 10:00Neumann's Flashes1
2021-05-08 15:48Winspit Valley
2021-05-01 13:34Trimpley Reservoir
2021-04-19 12:42Rodborough Common SSSI10
2021-05-06 06:47Woolston Eyes NR
2021-04-24 08:31Woolston Eyes (No.2 bed)38
2021-05-07 18:09Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)
2021-05-11 17:04Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-12 12:20Ashleworth Ham GWT NR3
2021-05-15 11:22Ile de Ré--Plage du Marchais3
2021-05-09 14:00Musselburgh--Esk Mouth
2021-05-01 12:17Eymore Wood
2021-04-17 08:15Estanca de Escorón3
2021-05-16 14:30Thacka Beck CWT NR5
2021-05-14 17:08River Frome in Stroud11
2021-05-13 19:22Estepas de Yecla ZEPA1
2021-04-18 07:13French's Fields SANG3
2021-05-14 09:45Arne RSPB Reserve
2021-04-27 19:27Lytchett Bay
2021-05-09 14:40Fonthill Lake200
2021-04-17 08:46Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--La Pisada del Diablo2
2021-04-24 08:43Lytchett Heath17
2021-05-07 05:30Pick Mere
2021-05-09 14:54Turlin Moor LNR
2021-05-16 09:38Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2021-05-03 07:25Ham Common LNR
2021-05-03 09:13Great Ridge Wood40
2021-05-08 19:15Balsa de El Pontón3
2021-05-02 09:11El Valle-Carrascoy PNat--Senda de las Columnas4
2021-05-16 07:44Basford Hall Sidings (Restricted access)2
2021-05-05 09:24Dancing Ledge
2021-05-05 18:45Lytchett Bay View LNR12
2021-05-08 13:00Sandy Close Pond5
2021-05-08 05:30Yarrowford4
2021-05-09 12:55Kingston Lacy (NT)2
2021-04-25 19:26Teruel--Sotos del Guadalaviar
2021-04-20 17:53Rambla Salada de Fortuna2
2021-05-02 19:46The Devil's Spittleful WWT NR15
2021-05-10 16:50Burnt Wood (Staffs)
2021-05-12 10:15Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)4
2021-04-17 10:30Winter Hill1
2021-04-30 23:37Yecla--casco urbano1
2021-05-14 00:00Bishop's Wood (Staffs)
2021-05-12 10:15Clifton Pits12
2021-05-05 07:42Holt5
2021-05-15 09:08Sandbach Flashes23
2021-05-13 11:31Teruel--Vega del Turia3
2021-05-08 06:50Bowhill Estate22
2021-05-02 14:40Holes Bay3
2021-05-15 08:14Vistabella--Río Huerva6
2021-05-16 12:30Camp Lane Pits1
2021-05-06 16:30Church Farm Pits28
2021-05-08 07:29Etang de Betton5
2021-05-16 08:30Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada2
2021-05-07 07:15PCW Drain4
2021-05-13 14:47Killington Reservoir
2021-05-10 07:00Chase Woods4
2021-05-16 10:30Embalse de Santomera2
2021-05-14 10:07Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss
2021-04-28 11:30Aqualate Mere NNR
2021-04-26 19:16Puxton Marsh SSSI10
2021-05-11 05:00Durlston Country Park
2021-05-08 13:28Delph Woods17
2021-05-02 12:10Herrera de los Navarros--Ermita de N.ª Sra. de Herrera6
2021-05-08 13:45Baiter Park
2021-05-14 08:30Astley Moss24
2021-05-08 13:22Poole Park
2021-05-01 08:23Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR4
2021-05-08 17:13Beniaján1
2021-04-18 09:46Peveril Point
2021-05-14 07:20Garston Wood RSPB Reserve12
2021-05-15 13:44Kinver Edge (NT)
2021-05-14 11:09Chat Moss
2021-05-01 17:21Alagón--Campos y Río Jalón4
2021-05-06 16:46Dunsop Bridge Area11
2021-05-03 17:00Vertedero de Teruel10
2021-05-02 07:00Highgate Common LNR7
2021-05-03 12:09El Collado -- Ruta Castillo del Poyo4
2021-04-30 13:02Muel--Parque de Muel10
2021-05-01 13:15Balsa de Larralde3
2021-04-22 16:28Talkin Tarn Country Park1
2021-05-08 17:02Dunham Massey (NT)29
2021-05-08 10:45Haining Loch20
2021-04-24 13:17Seton Burn6
2021-04-26 12:03Tebay Services Southbound3
2021-05-15 17:44Riverside Nature Park
2021-05-01 07:45Embalse de Mezalocha2
2021-04-27 08:05Wellacre Country Park and Jack Lane NR69
2021-05-04 10:22Canford Park SANG
2021-05-08 10:15Caen Hill Locks and Ponds10
2021-05-02 13:12Tatton Park (NT)20
2021-04-18 08:56Sierra de Salinas6
2021-05-03 09:04Tentegorra
2021-05-05 05:34Bateswood Country Park and LNR
2021-04-26 06:49Branksome Chine Seawatch1
2021-05-03 09:15Altrincham Sewage Works18
2021-04-17 08:33Clatto Reservoir and Country Park
2021-05-16 08:30Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero4
2021-05-03 06:39Petilla de Aragón--Sierra de Selva1
2021-05-11 17:50Leverhulme Park LNR
2021-05-15 09:20Longham Lakes8
2021-05-15 09:12Holt Heath NNR2
2021-05-06 12:37Carrington Moss
2021-05-03 08:36River Stour at Longham
2021-05-09 15:09Talbot Heath6
2021-05-02 10:25University of Gloucestershire Park Campus10
2021-04-24 15:43Wom Brook Walk LNR4
2021-05-15 10:13Martin Down NNR
2021-05-02 10:29Moses Gate Country Park and LNR
2021-05-09 09:33Forêt de Rennes8
2021-04-19 11:32Ferny Ness4
2021-05-09 08:08Río Chícamo1
2021-05-10 09:18Eccles WTP10
2021-04-17 15:23Cranborne (village)5
2021-05-13 08:14Banky Meadow18
2021-05-13 07:51Edmondsham Estate15
2021-04-17 14:44Casetas--Balsa del Ojo de Fraile6
2021-04-18 07:34Villena--Cañada de la Almela8
2021-04-17 11:30Acorn Bank (NT6
2021-05-15 13:56Pittville Park10
2021-04-24 07:52Villena--Partida de Las Moratillas11
2021-05-13 09:47Barton Embankment3
2021-04-20 14:40Gosford Bay1
2021-05-10 11:00Loch of Kinnordy
2021-05-14 13:10Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR5
2021-04-17 08:51Slop Bog LNR6
2021-05-10 07:51Trafford Centre6
2021-05-11 14:56Belvide Reservoir NR
2021-05-02 16:31Loch Spynie RSPB Reserve--Hide
2021-05-15 14:28Stour Valley LNR
2021-05-06 05:34Dewlands Common LNR4
2021-04-24 12:53Parley Wood4
2021-04-24 12:36Parley Common2
2021-05-10 19:31Cartagena ciudad/city
2021-05-11 08:21River Lossie at Lossiemouth3
2021-05-09 07:15Portway Banks NR5
2021-04-18 11:04Boquera de Tabala2
2021-05-08 15:10Lossiemouth Beach
2021-05-02 10:34Trench Wood Worcs WT NR
2021-05-16 09:58Stretford Meadows8
2021-05-15 08:31Sunbank Wood5
2021-04-29 18:12Lowercroft Reservoirs6
2021-04-25 06:35Buckpool and Fens Pool LNR6
2021-04-19 15:20Walkden Gardens6
2021-05-11 06:24St Stephens Castle4
2021-04-18 09:35Lower Moor Wiltshire WT NR2
2021-05-15 16:15Aberlady Bay LNR4
2021-05-16 13:31Acre Nook Sand Quarry2
2021-04-24 11:14Upton Warren Sailing Lake
2021-05-08 13:58Priory Gardens (Sale)27
2021-04-27 13:03Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes10
2021-05-02 10:49Stretford Ees6
2021-04-29 06:43Moors Valley Country Park2
2021-05-09 19:51Upton Warren WWT NR1
2021-05-12 06:45Stocks Reservoir6
2021-05-16 12:31Lapwing Hall Pool4
2021-05-13 08:23Sale Water Park2
2021-05-08 08:04Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza10
2021-05-12 12:45Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool15
2021-04-23 12:56Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza6
2021-04-29 07:32Domeño Viejo1
2021-05-08 12:24Mere Farm Quarry3
2021-05-02 17:46Charca de Los Ojuelos4
2021-05-10 10:00West Park (Wolverhampton)30
2021-05-14 15:09Kirklees Valley LNR42
2021-05-08 15:41Chorlton Ees LNR7
2021-05-04 07:57Turn Moss Playing Fields97
2021-05-15 07:00Elton Reservoir
2021-05-09 10:04Westport Lake LNR8
2021-05-12 06:07Moors Valley Country Park1
2021-05-07 14:54Cleeve Common SSSI
2021-04-23 08:50Salford Quays
2021-05-13 10:01Ryebank Fields41
2021-05-11 11:00La Mejana de Monzalbarba
2021-05-13 14:15Astbury Mere Country Park
2021-05-09 09:49Sedgley Beacon10
2021-04-25 16:52Laguna de Villena6
2021-05-03 10:45Marais de Sougéal6
2021-05-06 09:00Cotswold Water Park--Pit 431
2021-05-06 17:51Lower Moor (Wyre Piddle)
2021-05-05 18:17Capesthorne Hall Pool5
2021-05-15 14:08Chorlton Water Park LNR10
2021-04-26 06:15Swanbrook Valley17
2021-04-22 08:05Saltwells LNR6
2021-05-16 13:00Letham Burn35
2021-05-03 08:10Eden Estuary Centre
2021-05-09 14:51Cotswold Water Park--Shorncote Reedbeds NR3
2021-05-14 11:00Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea20
2021-05-05 18:51Redesmere3
2021-05-15 08:47Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva5
2021-04-22 11:30Peel Park
2021-05-15 15:58Southern Cemetery4
2021-04-28 11:00Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela3
2021-05-09 15:40Hough End Clough12
2021-05-16 07:00Cameron Reservoir
2021-05-09 12:59Hough End Playing Fields2
2021-04-26 17:40Laguna de Salinas6
2021-05-15 07:45Coward's Marsh6
2021-04-26 09:35Zaragoza--Parque Oliver12
2021-05-04 11:55Alexandra Park (Manchester)
2021-04-29 10:46River Irwell between Irwell & Bridge Sts2
2021-04-20 12:25Turn Lodges3
2021-05-13 08:55Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol20
2021-05-14 09:12Hondon de las Nieves--Merendero3
2021-04-25 14:00Kilconquhar Loch
2021-05-16 06:00Fallowfield Loop29