The common wood pigeon (Columba palumbus) is a large species in the dove and pigeon family. It belongs to the Columba genus and, like all pigeons and doves, belongs to the family Columbidae. It is locally known in southeast England as the "culver"; This name has given rise to several areas known for keeping pigeons to be named after it, such as Culver Down.

The genus name Columba is the Latin word meaning "pigeon, dove", whose older etymology comes from the Ancient Greek κόλυμβος (kolumbos), "a diver", from κολυμβάω (kolumbao), "dive, plunge headlong, swim". Aristophanes (Birds, 304) and others use the word κολυμβίς (kolumbis), "diver", for the name of the bird, because of its swimming motion in the air. The specific epithet palumbus is derived from the Latin palumbes, "wood pigeon".
Common Wood-Pigeon
Date Location Count
2021-07-25 15:54Ribeira dos Flamengos2
2021-07-18 09:49Faial--área geral
2021-07-01 09:29Santo António4
2021-06-30 10:23Plataforma costeira das Lajes do Pico2
2021-07-01 11:23Manhenha--Farol2
2021-06-29 10:26Fajã dos Cubres1
2021-07-19 17:14Reservatórios de São Bartolomeu1
2021-07-25 18:27Negrito1
2021-07-18 14:23Reservatório do Cabrito
2021-07-21 14:39Lagoa do Junco20
2021-07-20 19:02Contendas1
2021-07-21 12:00Paul do Belo Jardim1
2021-07-23 12:00Paul da Praia da Vitória
2021-07-05 16:23Porto de pesca da Praia da Vitória1
2021-07-25 10:10Paul do Cabo da Praia3
2021-07-12 12:41Lagoa Verde1
2021-07-03 15:07Lagoa Azul3
2021-07-23 11:33Aeroporto de Ponta Delgada1
2021-07-26 09:55Jardim António Borges2
2021-07-24 20:11Marina de Ponta Delgada1
2021-07-26 17:49Ponta da Galera1
2021-07-25 10:05Lagoa do Fogo4
2021-07-24 14:48Lagoa das Furnas3
2021-07-24 10:59Parque Terra Nostra8
2021-06-27 13:10IBA Pico da Vara--planalto dos Graminhais2
2021-07-10 15:08Öxarfjörður--Akurgerði1
2021-06-30 17:15Parque Marechal Carmona4
2021-07-04 10:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão3
2021-07-11 13:59Foz do Rio Sizandro2
2021-07-25 09:26PN Sintra-Cascais--Lagoa Azul2
2021-07-14 08:54Praia de Porto Novo2
2021-07-12Centro urbano da Parede
2021-07-17 19:16Ribeira da Cabrela2
2021-07-17 13:59Vale do rio Alcabrichel--Vimeiro / Porto Novo4
2021-07-25 10:38Granja do Marquês7
2021-07-20 08:43Jardim da Quinta da Alagoa4
2021-07-15 02:34Pinhal St. Julians3
2021-07-11 18:33Parque dos Poetas1
2021-07-10 09:45Fábrica da Pólvora de Barcarena
2021-07-12 08:15Praias da Cova do Vapor3
2021-07-22 16:36Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor12
2021-07-10 10:16Senhora da Rocha5
2021-07-22 17:05Costa da Caparica--área norte2
2021-07-03 18:04Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena18
2021-06-27 11:45Ribeira de Camarões2
2021-07-16 11:20PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Convento e Miradouro dos Capuchos3
2021-06-30 19:14Portinho da Costa1
2021-07-16 18:14Pêra de Baixo10
2021-07-16 10:21PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata e Ribeira da Foz do Rego1
2021-07-12 17:50Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL15
2021-07-01 09:55PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral1
2021-07-13 18:44PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo10
2021-07-24 11:19PF Monsanto--Vila Guiné2
2021-07-26 10:23PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Norte)2
2021-07-15 18:45PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Sul)1
2021-07-23 10:48PF Monsanto--área geral4
2021-07-10 08:01Tapada da Ajuda7
2021-07-20 10:15Parque Bensaúde2
2021-07-01 10:58Parque da Cidade Nova3
2021-07-10 12:22Sete Rios5
2021-07-15 08:02Parque da Paz14
2021-07-22 20:05Campo de Ourique1
2021-07-15 10:14Parque do Monteiro-Mor
2021-07-26 08:54Seminário de São Paulo (acesso condicionado)2
2021-07-18 14:52Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral4
2021-07-17 15:55Estádio Universitário de Lisboa2
2021-07-26 19:00Jardim da Estrela3
2021-07-23 18:06Parque da Quinta das Conchas6
2021-07-04 18:10Parque Eduardo VII1
2021-07-13 15:00Jardins da Fundação Calouste Gulbenkian8
2021-07-19 18:09Corroios--Santa Marta do Pinhal12
2021-07-10 09:40Paul das Caniceiras3
2021-07-04 10:11Jardim Botânico (UL) (acesso condicionado)6
2021-07-22 09:03Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena3
2021-07-14 18:46Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)4
2021-07-22 17:58Foz do Rio da Tornada1
2021-07-13 10:18Biblioteca dos Coruchéus1
2021-07-07 10:30Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré4
2021-07-21 10:15Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2021-07-15 15:25Baía de São Martinho do Porto9
2021-07-23 09:08Aeroporto de Lisboa7
2021-07-15 15:44Parque Dom Carlos I1
2021-07-20 16:31Parque José Gomes Ferreira3
2021-07-15 20:10Albufeira do Arnóia1
2021-07-26 18:41Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas3
2021-07-03 19:05Cais da Matinha1
2021-07-24 18:18Parque do Tejo2
2021-07-19 07:02Foz do Rio Trancão5
2021-07-16 07:56Foz do Rio Alcoa3
2021-07-25 09:00Siderurgia Nacional--área sul4
2021-07-25 16:38Sapal do Coina1
2021-07-22 08:45PN Arrábida--Calhariz8
2021-07-13 19:40Carnota--Lira, Praia de Salomba11
2021-07-26 09:15Mata Nacional da Machada5
2021-07-01 14:00Embouchure du Oued Souss25
2021-07-21 10:00PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra6
2021-07-17 08:45PN Arrábida--Alambre8
2021-07-25 15:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros5
2021-07-11 07:25Carnota--Praia de Lariño2
2021-07-20 10:30PN Arrábida--área geral5
2021-07-25 18:36Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro5
2021-07-03 11:45Quinta dos Ingleses6
2021-07-19 08:00Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)3
2021-07-24 12:07Punta Louro ou Punta Queixal-- Louro1
2021-07-21 13:16Salinas do Brito1
2021-07-10 09:30Porto do Son--Praia de Espiñeirido
2021-07-19 10:18Vallée d'Imouzzer1
2021-07-12 09:49Pnat de Corrubedo--Carregal2
2021-07-11 10:00Lagoa de Muro2
2021-07-10Lagoa de Xuño
2021-07-07 08:15Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2021-07-14 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas3
2021-07-11 14:00Pnat de Corrubedo--Lagoa de Vixán
2021-07-09 10:00PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro2
2021-07-13 08:33PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa1
2021-07-23 18:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2021-07-17 08:56Ribeira das Enguias2
2021-07-24 08:45RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades4
2021-06-28 16:30PN Arrábida--Parque de Merendas de São Paulo1
2021-07-21 07:19Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-07-22 08:26Paul de Manique2
2021-07-12 09:21Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota3
2021-07-16 09:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-07-21 20:11Laxe--Brañas Mouras3
2021-07-07 10:00Seminário3
2021-06-27 12:35Illas Cíes PN--Illa do Faro (Arboreda)3
2021-06-28 11:53Illas Cíes PN--Illa de Monteagudo (Acceso público)2
2021-07-14 20:00CIUG--Lagoa y campos de A Bodeira3
2021-07-15 08:56Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira4
2021-07-12 10:30Illas Cíes PN--Area general
2021-07-17 14:31Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira1
2021-07-25 13:54Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora2
2021-06-28 18:00Esteiro do Miño--Punta de Santa Tegra6
2021-06-27 10:07Parque Ribeirinho de Benavente1
2021-07-11 11:55Pinhal da Gelfa5
2021-07-11 09:55PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia da Figueira1
2021-07-13 19:57Estuário do Âncora1
2021-07-20 16:19Esteiro do Anllóns--Sur2
2021-07-21 13:11Boiro--Esteiro do río Coroño5
2021-07-05 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca1
2021-07-24 21:00Casal de Santa Joana1
2021-07-16 14:40Lagoa das Braças1
2021-06-28 11:30Illa de Arousa--Punta Cabalo2
2021-07-10 08:42Boiro--Praia e enseada de Barraña1
2021-06-27 10:37Quinta do Canal1
2021-07-23 10:52Estuário do Minho--Marginal de Caminha1
2021-07-19 09:48Esteiro do Miño--Observatorio y entorno de A Pasaxe2
2021-07-14 12:45CIUG--Enseada de O Vao3
2021-07-17 14:52RN Estuário do Sado--cais palafítico da Comporta1
2021-07-18 08:38Esteiro do Miño--Marisma de Salcidos2
2021-07-20 17:54Esteiro do Anllóns--Marisma do Paseo do Malecón3
2021-06-29 14:45Illa de Arousa--Enseada do Alcansón2
2021-06-29 11:49CIUG--Xunqueira de A Revolta2
2021-07-18 11:23Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón4
2021-07-23 14:11Lagoa da Vela1
2021-07-14 19:07PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio3
2021-06-30 06:11Lagoa de Melides1
2021-07-11 11:17Boiro--Cabo de Cruz1
2021-07-20 17:53Esteiro do Anllóns--Ponteceso2
2021-07-02 12:42Illa de Arousa--Praia do Vao5
2021-07-23 10:25Sapal do Coura1
2021-07-19 10:41Esteiro do Miño--Esteiro do Tamuxe2
2021-07-12 21:35CIUG--Canal de A Toxa (Orilla A Toxa)2
2021-07-03 08:15CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique3
2021-07-21 20:10Praia de Mañóns e enseada de Triñáns4
2021-06-27 11:20Val de Berrimes2
2021-06-28 10:32PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva5
2021-06-29 13:24O Grove--Parque de A Toxa2
2021-07-05 08:30Baiona--Praia de Ladeira2
2021-07-09 16:44Veiga de Castelo do Neiva2
2021-07-12 19:53Nigrán--Praia da Madorra1
2021-06-30 20:00PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho1
2021-06-30 08:08Caniçal do Coura3
2021-07-24 10:58RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia2
2021-07-25 09:45Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira1
2021-07-24 21:06Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz4
2021-07-03 10:42Alqueidão1
2021-06-27 17:51Porto de Muge2
2021-07-10 19:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira2
2021-07-19 19:30PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral5
2021-07-25 17:42Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal2
2021-07-10 17:32Argela4
2021-07-20 11:15Vilanova de Arousa--Enseada de Vilanova9
2021-07-18 08:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal1
2021-07-15 19:43PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia1
2021-07-25 12:44Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-06-29 13:04PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia1
2021-07-04 18:45Aldeia Bugaga2
2021-07-26 06:43Veiga de São Simão2
2021-07-17 09:16CIUG--Desembocadura do Umia (Xunqueiras)14
2021-07-13 18:00RN Dunas de São Jacinto--área geral2
2021-07-03 11:58Ecopista do Rio Minho--Cais da Mota/Ilha dos Amores3
2021-07-11 19:02Barca do Lago1
2021-07-06 07:18Estuário do Ave1
2021-07-09 19:21Quinta de Foja
2021-07-19 11:09Vilagarcía de Arousa--Enseada do Rial.5
2021-07-26 11:30Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares9
2021-07-11 17:42Foz do Rio Onda1
2021-07-11 12:03Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón3
2021-07-02 11:06Vilagarcía de Arousa--Lagoa da Comboa2
2021-07-19 19:29Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)20
2021-07-26 08:56Vigo--Barrio de San Andrés de Comesaña2
2021-07-09 08:30ZPE Paul do Taipal1
2021-07-06 16:23Vilagarcía de Arousa--Núcleo urbano (Area general)2
2021-07-04 12:49Vilagarcía--Zona rural (parroquias Arealonga-Cornazo)6
2021-07-04 11:23Praia do Castelo do Queijo1
2021-07-10 14:15Vigo--Parque de Castrelos
2021-07-23 20:16Marín--Porto de Aguete1
2021-07-25 15:16Parque da Cidade do Porto30
2021-07-20 18:27Vigo--Campos y río Lagares de Sárdoma9
2021-07-11 11:54Jardim do Passeio Alegre2
2021-07-03 15:59Vilagarcía de Arousa--Encoro de O Con3
2021-07-24 19:31RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral4
2021-07-26 10:42Parque da Pasteleira1
2021-07-25 11:20Capela do Senhor da Pedra3
2021-07-16 19:30Ria de Aveiro--Cais do Bico2
2021-07-20 18:00Ria de Aveiro--Ribeira do Martinho
2021-07-24 06:48Barrinha de Esmoriz7
2021-07-04 19:36Lezíria de Alpiarça2
2021-07-18 09:14Salinas de Odiaxere2
2021-06-29 11:00Monte Aloia PNat--Alto de San Xiao2
2021-07-03 20:00Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Cambeia2
2021-07-08 19:08Jardins do Palácio de Cristal4
2021-07-01 19:00Veiga da Mira4
2021-07-24 19:13Vale das Devesas (Sul)4
2021-07-07 18:19Albufeira dos Patudos2
2021-07-22 18:20ETAR de Alpiarça4
2021-07-09 20:30Parque das Varas
2021-07-26 17:13Paul da Gouxa4
2021-07-13 17:01PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos2
2021-07-08 10:00Tui--Centro ciudad.8
2021-07-21 17:02Quinta do Covelo3
2021-07-09 09:00Pateiras do Ave15
2021-07-24 10:21Ria de Alvor--Abicada21
2021-06-28 08:49Escola de Costa Cabral3
2021-07-13 12:13Pontevedra--Río dos Gafos1
2021-07-08 14:12Pontevedra--Parque da Alameda2
2021-07-20 20:15Escola Superior de Educação IPP2
2021-07-13 09:30Tui--Veigas do Baixo Louro50
2021-07-06 19:52Xunqueira de Alba--Lagoas de Alba19
2021-07-08 09:46Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay5
2021-06-27 17:45Parque de São Roque4
2021-06-29 19:18Pontevedra--Río Tomeza2
2021-07-07 20:11Pontevedra--Illa das Esculturas10
2021-07-15 07:00RN Paul de Arzila1
2021-07-22 21:17Pontevedra--Barrio da Parda2
2021-07-25 14:17Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)2
2021-07-18 12:49Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial9
2021-07-22 19:06Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)2
2021-07-18 10:50Parque das Azenhas1
2021-07-26 18:05Baldaio--área general1
2021-07-22 06:29RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral7
2021-07-17 05:22Parque Biológico de Gaia1
2021-07-19 15:45Cavalões3
2021-07-17 17:45Canelas2
2021-07-14 14:19Alfena2
2021-07-17 07:00Parque da Devesa4
2021-07-17 14:36Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido1
2021-07-21 20:56Río Tambre--Pontealbar-San Xoán de Fecha1
2021-07-10 20:37Santiago de Compostela--río Sarela7
2021-07-13 12:05Santiago de Compostela - Monte Pedroso2
2021-07-21 09:20Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-07-17 20:21Santiago de Compostela--Alameda_Campus Sur3
2021-07-06 19:30Santiago de Compostela--Parque do Paxonal5
2021-07-07 21:29Santiago de Compostela--Parque de Vista Alegre3
2021-07-06 12:02Área Recreativa dos Barreiros, Monteagudo (Arteixo)
2021-07-15 18:44Santiago de Compostela--Parque de La Música4
2021-07-25 19:11Arteixo--zona húmida de Sisalde6
2021-06-28 09:53Arteixo--Playa de Barrañán
2021-06-27 19:45Santiago de Compostela--Parque da Lagoa
2021-07-21 06:20Leam Lough2
2021-07-21 07:05Cross Lough1
2021-07-09 12:03Arteixo--Paseo de Arteixo1
2021-07-06 09:15Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga3
2021-07-09 09:17Sítio de Cabanas5
2021-07-05 14:27Arteixo--Laguna del paseo fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-06-30 08:47Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón
2021-07-10 17:12Arteixo--Paseo Fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-07-15 18:40Colina de Guadalupe2
2021-06-27 18:45Praia da Albandeira1
2021-07-22 08:40Annagh Marsh1
2021-07-23 12:40Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2021-07-22 07:15Termoncarragh Lough3
2021-07-24 19:19Bom Jesus2
2021-07-03 13:32Arteixo--Encoro de Meicende
2021-07-03 12:05A Coruña--Campos da Torre de Hércules e Punta Herminia
2021-07-05 12:23A Coruña--porto1
2021-07-25 09:46Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras15
2021-07-20 19:05Ría de O Burgo5
2021-07-24 08:39Monte da Parreira, Ciborro3
2021-07-03 16:35Parque da Cidade de Guimarães1
2021-07-20 15:30Serra da Freita--área geral6
2021-07-08 17:53Albufeira da Ataboeira, Ciborro3
2021-07-14 08:28Oleiros--Praias de Santa Cruz
2021-07-16 08:25Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2021-07-25 13:57Vila de Cruces--Brandomés3
2021-06-27 15:35Costa de Dexo19
2021-07-25 17:46Silleda--Fervenza do Toxa1
2021-07-18 12:33Lagoa de Doniños8
2021-06-29 15:00ZPE Castro Verde--estação de Casével1
2021-07-03 18:04Encoro de Cecebre--Cola de Barcés3
2021-07-20 12:24Albufeira do Monte da Defesa1
2021-07-19 17:28Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte3
2021-07-07 18:37Túnel3
2021-07-09 09:21Albufeira de Montargil1
2021-07-05 19:38Monte da Nossa Senhora da Confiança2
2021-07-25 17:50ETAR de Vilamoura1
2021-07-24 13:18Sada--Ría de Betanzos3
2021-07-10 16:30Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2021-07-12 17:36Sada--Porto Pesqueiro1
2021-06-28 10:12PN Peneda-Gerês--Ameijoeira-Laceiras1
2021-07-24 10:38Inisheer (Inis Oírr)2
2021-06-29 20:22PN Peneda-Gerês--Castro Laboreiro1
2021-07-19 12:15Albufeira da Aguieira--Granjal
2021-07-20 17:45Esteiro do Mandeo6
2021-07-08 10:08Ría de Betanzos--Porto de Miño4
2021-07-15 09:43Albufeira do Pereiro1
2021-06-27 09:32ZPE Castro Verde--área geral1
2021-07-24 17:00Lagoa dos Patos1
2021-07-19 08:00Entradas1
2021-07-04 20:43Cabanas--Pinar e praia2
2021-07-25 18:25Pontedeume --Ría de Pontedeume4
2021-07-24 07:07Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro1
2021-06-29 16:15Lagoa das Dunas Douradas2
2021-07-17 09:23Vale Gonçalinho2
2021-07-07 20:55Lalín--Carballeira do Rodo1
2021-07-02 07:56Ribeira de Maria Delgada5
2021-07-04 10:10Lagoa do Garrão2
2021-07-21 07:45Lagoa de Valdoviño
2021-07-04 10:18Quinta do Lago--lagos da avenida Ayrton Senna2
2021-07-11 07:40ZPE Castro Verde--Namorados1
2021-07-19 11:00Pnat Fragas do Eume--Centro de Interpretación3
2021-07-09 09:34Quinta do Lago Golf Course1
2021-07-06 11:00Fonte Benémola1
2021-07-04 11:50PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral1
2021-07-25 15:39Albufeira de Pisão4
2021-07-09 11:15ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira1
2021-07-09 06:53ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Salto-Entradas2
2021-07-15 14:41Pinhal de S. João da Venda26
2021-07-24 06:38Albufeira da Herdade dos Grous4
2021-07-02 05:45Serra do Caldeirão--Barranco do Velho3
2021-07-23 11:36Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena1
2021-07-19 12:25Cedeira--Paseo fluvial2
2021-07-22 18:26Parque Aquilino Ribeiro5
2021-07-13 19:56PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias1
2021-07-21 17:59Parque do Fontelo3
2021-07-17Torre de Natal1
2021-07-13 07:01Nossa Senhora de Aracelis3
2021-07-14 07:00PN Peneda-Gerês--Planalto da Mourela3
2021-07-18 06:30EBIO Ribeira de Alportel2
2021-07-14 22:08Centro urbano de Beja1
2021-07-08 14:30PN Ria Formosa--Ilha da Barreta (Ilha Deserta)1
2021-07-23 11:50Fanore Beach5
2021-07-20 07:50Montes do Forgoselo3
2021-07-08 17:25Uz1
2021-07-01 10:38PN Peneda-Gerês--Tourém1
2021-07-24 15:57Albufeira do Pessegueiro2
2021-07-14 07:30Barca da Amieira7
2021-07-24 07:31Azenhas do Ervedal4
2021-07-18 10:08Río Miño--Tramo Chavasqueira-Outariz1
2021-07-24 09:57Ourense cidade--Barrio de O Pino2
2021-07-21 13:59Senhorim1
2021-07-10 17:14PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim2
2021-06-29 12:01Açude de São João dos Caldeireiros1
2021-07-16 11:34Ourense cidade -- Parque de San Lázaro1
2021-07-09 10:52Taboadela--O Cobo5
2021-07-16 10:57Ribeira da Foupana--Barrada2
2021-07-19 06:20Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2021-07-14 19:04Ashford Castle6
2021-07-08 15:25Albufeira de Fagilde3
2021-07-24 12:04Donões2
2021-07-13 19:08Albufeira da Amendoeira1
2021-07-10 07:30Água Santa da Morena1
2021-07-21 18:21Albufeira de Fagilde--Senhora da Ribeira1
2021-07-08 18:30Campus da Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro (UTAD)3
2021-07-24 09:17Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral
2021-07-22 10:14Castro de Outeiro Lesenho1
2021-07-26 16:20Quintos7
2021-07-17 11:00A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás
2021-07-01 10:20Pego das Portas--Arneiro1
2021-07-23 11:30PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro1
2021-07-21 07:15Gouvães da Serra1
2021-06-28 10:26MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Portas de Ródão1
2021-07-02 20:01Ribeira do Vascão--Giões1
2021-07-21 09:15Albufeira de Gouvães3
2021-07-18 08:52Albufeira do Zambujo2
2021-07-18 07:58IBA Alter do Chão1
2021-07-21 11:07Veral1
2021-07-20 06:25Parque Boticas Natureza e Biodiversidade1
2021-07-09 13:50Serra do Larouco2
2021-07-24 16:41Rusheen Bay1
2021-07-25 13:20Carran Turlough1
2021-07-06 10:41Pego do Moinho2
2021-06-27 20:41A Limia--Agros e pasteiros da bacía de Antela21
2021-07-15 18:59PN Vale do Guadiana--perímetro florestal de Mértola3
2021-07-23 18:55Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues2
2021-07-23 15:07PN Vale do Guadiana--Mértola1
2021-07-25 06:55Flor da Rosa1
2021-07-23 17:17PN Vale do Guadiana--Moinho dos Canais1
2021-07-16 09:51Ribeira de Odeleite--Galaxos1
2021-07-19 06:30Fojo20
2021-07-18 19:34Albufeira do Rio Torno1
2021-07-06 06:20Alpalhão3
2021-07-12 08:46Bruceira1
2021-06-30 11:28A Limia--Campiña de Abavides1
2021-07-21 08:30Caramuja1
2021-07-22 09:00South Park & Mutton Island Causeway
2021-07-25 09:07Jancão3
2021-07-22 16:35Lough Corrib--Angliham5
2021-06-27 08:12Perais3
2021-07-01 09:35Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio1
2021-07-13 19:37Ribeira do Almargem3
2021-07-26 16:10A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite8
2021-07-20 10:45Lough Atalia5
2021-07-04 15:10Aral2
2021-07-19 11:42Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-07-24 05:55Ribeira do Vascão--ponte da N1226
2021-07-08 10:01Pedras Salgadas1
2021-07-14 08:27PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros3
2021-07-02 12:13Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba5
2021-06-27 07:25Herdade do Esporão7
2021-07-20 12:39Vilalba -- Núcleo urbano3
2021-07-17 18:45PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas2
2021-07-20 08:20PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara2
2021-07-19 07:00PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas da Saúde2
2021-06-28 07:49Montalvão7
2021-06-27 11:27Outeiro de Rei--ínsua de Seivane3
2021-07-22 06:50PN Ria Formosa--Cacela Velha1
2021-06-28 06:04Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)6
2021-07-07 08:07PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa1
2021-07-22 06:34Vila Ruiva1
2021-07-09 09:15Serra da Gardunha--área geral1
2021-07-16 10:00Kilcaimin4
2021-07-01 19:30Penichaira de O Rodicio3
2021-07-19 12:32Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2021-06-29 09:28Albufeira de Santa Águeda--Ribeira do Mioso4
2021-07-18 05:42PN Serra de São Mamede--Quinta do Pomarinho1
2021-06-27 13:23Ribeira de Lucefecit--ponte da N3733
2021-07-19 10:00Oranmore Bay2
2021-07-04 19:06Albufeira de Santa Águeda2
2021-07-15 08:25Lugo--Río Miño, tramo Viaducto N-540/Ponte de Porto Meilán9
2021-07-20 17:20Altura4
2021-07-19 07:11PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha2
2021-07-16 21:01Lugo--Piringalla1
2021-07-14 09:25Estação de Portalegre2
2021-07-18 21:29Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6404
2021-07-08 18:26Lugo--Parque As Termas2
2021-07-24 10:18Centro urbano de Alcoutim1
2021-07-13 08:13PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada2
2021-07-04 08:30PN Serra da Estrela--Serra de Bois1
2021-07-04 15:06Lugo--Parque Rosalía de Castro1
2021-07-09 07:21Lugo--Area general (dentro de murallas)
2021-07-24 11:13Lagoa de Aldeia Nova2
2021-07-05 21:43Lugo--Ronda da Muralla1
2021-07-17 08:30Albufeira do Enxoé4
2021-07-12 18:30RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--Aroucas1
2021-07-20 11:16Casablanca - El Hank2
2021-07-21 20:10Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras12
2021-07-13 07:13RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova6
2021-07-15 12:48Ribeira do Chança--Carril2
2021-07-15 18:25Aeródromo de Castelo Branco2
2021-07-22 20:50RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)
2021-07-15 08:23Junqueira--Sapal da Moita4
2021-07-17 17:25Guntín/O Corgo/O Páramo--Río Miño/Río Neira2
2021-07-24 08:57Terra Chá--A Espiñeira5
2021-07-12 17:50Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo2
2021-07-22 20:00Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda3
2021-07-25 09:56Abadín--Parque Eólico de Monseivane
2021-07-26 19:46Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde2
2021-07-13 07:06RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--área geral50
2021-07-15 07:11Esteiro da Carrasqueira--trilho norte12
2021-06-27 11:10PN Serra de São Mamede--Cancela1
2021-07-10 10:35Lugo--Río Miño, Albarés5
2021-07-09 06:13PN Serra de São Mamede--Alvarrões2
2021-07-17 10:42RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira1
2021-07-07 18:49Monte do Pombal1
2021-07-19 20:12Laguna Puente Esuri5
2021-06-28 08:25Lagoas do Tâmega1
2021-07-11 05:41PN Serra de São Mamede--Pereiro2
2021-07-10 08:35PN Serra de São Mamede--Marvão1
2021-07-03 08:24Isla Canela Golf8
2021-07-24 20:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã4
2021-07-21 08:43Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos7
2021-07-24 12:43Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo2
2021-07-10 06:23PN Serra de São Mamede--Porto da Espada4
2021-07-22 08:38Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar3
2021-07-25 10:56O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto2
2021-07-03 16:53Río Pequeno--Tramo Feces de arriba-Feces de abaixo2
2021-07-05 19:38Albufeira de Teja1
2021-07-20 07:35Punta del Moral--Sendero de las Salinas del Duque1
2021-07-11 08:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Aires2
2021-07-01 09:26Albufeira do Caldeirão2
2021-07-17 06:45PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos2
2021-07-18 11:30Vila Verde de Ficalho1
2021-06-27 09:36Várzea Redonda1
2021-07-10 08:47Vinhas da Beira Grande3
2021-07-04 11:00Parque da Cidade da Guarda2
2021-07-21 14:18Parque de Saúde da Guarda2
2021-07-24 06:58IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio3
2021-07-20 09:45Albufeira dos Carvalhos5
2021-07-19 20:25PN Tejo Internacional--Brejo da Castanha2
2021-07-24 22:57Atlantic Pond8
2021-07-10 18:54Fontelonga1
2021-07-21 19:30Parque Urbano do Rio Diz3
2021-07-02 08:00Campina de Idanha--área geral10
2021-07-19 19:30PN Tejo Internacional--Cegonhas1
2021-07-19 08:59Rio Guadiana--ponte da Senhora da Ajuda1
2021-07-06 12:29PN Tejo Internacional--Posto dos Alares3
2021-07-12 19:30IBA Albufeira do Caia--paredão5
2021-07-10 17:22Harper's Island causeway3
2021-07-24 17:48Harper's Island Wetlands5
2021-07-25 15:43Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira2
2021-07-10 07:02Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Sendero6
2021-07-09 17:00Herdade dos Adães1
2021-07-25 10:16Barreiros--Praia de Altar/Praia de San Cosme de Barreiros1
2021-07-25 10:34Roches Point2
2021-07-13 06:30Albufeira do Sabugal1
2021-07-21 20:32Reserva da Faia Brava--área geral2
2021-07-06 08:38Herdade da Alfarófia3
2021-07-18 13:59Encoro de San Martiño
2021-07-06 15:29Cabeço Alto2
2021-07-12 16:46Almendra2
2021-07-03 07:30Laguna de El Portil1
2021-07-26 07:55Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana4
2021-07-21 18:27Ribadeo--Praia da Catedrais4
2021-07-16 09:22Penha Garcia3
2021-07-17 06:30PF Herdade da Contenda9
2021-07-23 17:43Ribadeo--A Devesa12
2021-07-06 16:48Ribeira da Enchacana1
2021-07-25 19:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur2
2021-07-24 19:54BenAhmed Forest Parc | غابة ابن احمد1
2021-07-06 17:07PN Tejo Internacional--Segura1
2021-07-04 13:23Estação de Almendra1
2021-07-16 09:15Ribadeo--Rinlo, Punta Corveira/Antigua Cetárea/Pena dos Corvos2
2021-07-20 07:00Vale de Madeira5
2021-07-18 12:48Ballybranagan Strand (including Ballyshane and Ballycroneen)1
2021-07-21 08:02Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)10
2021-06-30 07:50Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana4
2021-07-23 13:22Ribadeo--Rinlo (Aldea e entorno)1
2021-07-17 12:32Marismas del Odiel--Salinas Calatilla1
2021-07-26 07:00Vale Carapito2
2021-07-23 12:06Ribadeo--Piñeira2
2021-07-26 08:40Marismas del Odiel P. Nat--Sendero Cabeza Alta2
2021-07-20 19:47Ribadeo--Illa Pancha3
2021-07-24 07:09Embalse del Tamujoso1
2021-07-15 09:23Ría del Eo--Ensenada de Castropol2
2021-07-17 10:01Ría del Eo--Punta de Salías/Ensenada de Linera -3
2021-07-12 11:30Albufeira do Azibo1
2021-07-22 10:11Albufeira de Vermiosa5
2021-07-22 13:32Charca y campos de Arnao2
2021-07-17 20:09Castropol - campos de Villadún5
2021-07-12 15:13PN Douro Internacional--pseudo-estepe de Mata de Lobos2
2021-07-21 08:47PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-06-27 15:45Quinta de Santa Margarida2
2021-07-22 11:04Penarronda-Barayo LIC--Playa de Penarronda3
2021-07-13 13:30Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos4
2021-07-13 16:10Batocas1
2021-07-20 18:35São Pedro do Rio Seco4
2021-06-29 19:09PN Douro Internacional--Santo André das Arribas1
2021-07-25 15:47PN Douro Internacional--Penedo Durão1
2021-07-25 07:25Padornelo—Pueblo y Sierra Segundera1
2021-07-20 17:45Tapia de Casariego--Lagunas de Salave1
2021-07-02 12:43Río Sil--Tramo Penarrubia-Quereño1
2021-07-23 09:00Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe5
2021-07-06 18:00Villasbuenas de Gata--Piscina natural1
2021-07-03 10:59Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General5
2021-07-18 21:13La Roca de la Sierra--Vegas de Morantes5
2021-07-04 10:48Arribes del Duero PNat--Presa de Aldeadávila
2021-07-14 08:26Doñana PNat--Dunas Del Asperillo
2021-07-01 11:24Doñana PNat--Ribetehilos4
2021-07-01 08:19Arroyo de las Vaquerizas--Rociana del Condado6
2021-07-23 09:12Arribes del Duero PNat--Miradores del Huebra
2021-07-25 08:17Montijo--Pueblo2
2021-07-06 08:23Doñana PN--Laguna del Jaral
2021-07-21 18:29Navia--La Poza1
2021-07-16 19:09Puebla de Sanabria2
2021-07-15 12:26Shannon Callows--Banagher
2021-07-26 09:45Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla6
2021-07-20 19:41Embalse de Portaje--Presa2
2021-07-02 17:12Cabrera Baja--Area general (create and recommend specific hotspot if possible)5
2021-07-21 11:46Navia--Playa de Frexulfe3
2021-07-03 07:51Sª de San Pedro--El Campillo5
2021-07-22 07:29Embalse de Portaje--General7
2021-07-03 10:10Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón3
2021-07-19 20:15Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio2
2021-07-07 14:49Embalse de los Canchales--Colas centrales2
2021-07-13 11:10Nuez--río Manzanas-La Chanera2
2021-07-18 08:00Embalse de Los Canchales--General6
2021-06-27 12:33Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara12
2021-07-15 20:48Guijo de Coria--Llanos1
2021-07-13 19:54Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina1
2021-07-19 09:07Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Cubillos1
2021-07-13 11:02Peñalba de Santiago--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-07-12 20:15El Rocío--Prados6
2021-07-12 09:00Doñana PN--Laguna De Santa Olalla
2021-07-25 08:38Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar2
2021-07-24 18:16Atenor1
2021-07-25 10:12Cáceres--Peña Horcada2
2021-07-22 07:00Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)4
2021-07-12 09:38Asturianos--Entrepeñas-Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-06-27 19:11Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén4
2021-07-16 09:36Rincón de Ballesteros--Embalse3
2021-07-03 08:17Drinagh Wetlands
2021-06-27 09:09Embalse de Montijo--Albergue (orilla sur)1
2021-07-04 07:30Cáceres--Cerro Romanos y Santa Lucía2
2021-06-29 19:58Chucena--Campiña y arroyo
2021-07-17 10:03Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe2
2021-07-16 08:28Rincón de Ballesteros--Huertas2
2021-06-29 11:54Costa Ballena--Parque de Los Lagos2
2021-06-26 21:15Cáceres--Casco histórico2
2021-07-26 10:52Cáceres--Ribera del Marco1
2021-07-25 12:47Mérida--Puente romano5
2021-06-30 09:35Arribes del Duero PNat--Puerto de La Cicutina4
2021-07-15 15:21Corrales de Rota3
2021-07-11 07:58Sierra de la Culebra--Villardeciervos-Boya2
2021-07-25 17:04El Carrascalejo--Pueblo2
2021-07-15 20:00Cáceres--Valdeflores2
2021-07-26 11:17Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto1
2021-07-21 16:19Valdés--Cabo Busto2
2021-07-21 07:30Sierra de la Culebra--San Pedro de las Herrerías-Campamento5
2021-06-29 09:37Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza3
2021-06-27 17:53Boada--Laguna de La Zarza6
2021-07-16 15:41Lough Boora Parklands--general area3
2021-07-20 08:48Embalse de Talaván--Observatorio3
2021-06-28 07:35Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos6
2021-07-21 20:32Embalse de Valdesalor3
2021-07-25 17:08Lagunas de Camino Colorado49
2021-07-26 08:05Embalse de Guadiloba8
2021-07-21 19:20Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse4
2021-07-03 12:34Lough Boora Parklands--Tumduffmore Wetlands3
2021-07-17 09:21Lagunas de Martin Miguel1
2021-07-23 09:40Arribes del Duero PNat--Mámoles
2021-06-29 10:43Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro1
2021-07-07 19:23Llanos de Cáceres--El Campillo6
2021-07-21 20:35Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa2
2021-07-25 09:32Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra6
2021-07-24 11:00PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda
2021-07-03 19:24Llanos de Cáceres--El Borril7
2021-07-03 08:11Puerto Sherry3
2021-07-21 07:22Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas16
2021-07-16 11:55Dunas de San Antón4
2021-07-10 09:01Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Laguna Salada3
2021-07-20 07:36Embalse de Ahigal--Presa5
2021-07-02 07:38Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio17
2021-07-25 11:03Río Guadiana--Puente de Valverde4
2021-06-28 12:57Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Área General2
2021-07-10 09:05Cipérez--Río Oblea7
2021-07-19 19:19Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Laguna Juncosa5
2021-07-14 12:15Puerto Real--Desembocadura del Río San Pedro
2021-07-04 07:59Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Playa de Levante2
2021-07-19 19:53Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Punta del Boquerón6
2021-07-02 07:50Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Casa de Los Toruños1
2021-07-04 11:22Pallas Lough
2021-07-05 07:47Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Parque de Los Toruños6
2021-07-19 20:37Salina de La Tapa--Área General1
2021-07-05 10:16Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salinas Los Desamparados1
2021-07-05 09:32Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Pinar de la Algaida2
2021-07-04 08:58Blackwood
2021-07-10 18:53Sendero Salina La Tapa3
2021-07-01 17:24Luyego--Embalse de Valtabuyo1
2021-07-16 12:40Dunfanaghy New Lake1
2021-07-10 09:36Vegas de Coria--Portilla del Pino2
2021-07-26 19:00Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Carboneros27
2021-07-10 08:18Las Mestas--Portilla del Pino2
2021-07-11 08:54Las Mestas--Pueblo3
2021-07-03 09:28Embalse de Guijo de Granadilla--Puente Romano4
2021-07-08 12:17Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Ruta del río Batuecas2
2021-07-09 08:03Las Mestas--Ruta Mirador Cueto3
2021-07-08 09:20Las Mestas--Senda de Lagarteras2
2021-07-02 09:16Arribes del Duero PNat--Castro de Alcañices-La Cantera15
2021-07-03 07:10Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de la Dueña3
2021-07-25 15:34Marisma de Cetina3
2021-07-09 10:31Valdefuentes--Embalse4
2021-07-10 10:37Las Mestas--Los Linares3
2021-07-26 18:24Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste2
2021-07-15 08:15Dehesa de las Yeguas17
2021-07-25 12:43Cabo Roche--Faro1
2021-07-22 21:40Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)2
2021-07-21 20:38Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero1
2021-07-18 18:29San Martín de Luiña - área general11
2021-07-22 08:54Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos5
2021-07-16 19:42Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia Pnat--Fuente Castaño y laguna de San Marcos1
2021-06-30 21:10Plasencia--Parque de la Isla2
2021-07-06 20:05Plasencia--Coto de los Monges7
2021-07-13 10:20Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco1
2021-06-26 21:10Chiclana--Pinar del Hierro12
2021-07-26 10:41Somiedo PNat--Valle de Lago2
2021-07-06 20:35Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo2
2021-07-16 07:19Plasencia--Valcorchero1
2021-07-20 12:22Plasencia--Paseo fluvial5
2021-07-20 10:00Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano2
2021-07-20 11:00Monfragüe PN--Castillo3
2021-07-12 20:35Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz3
2021-07-09 12:38Cuideiru--Playa d'Artéu/Cudillero--Concha de Artedo1
2021-07-15 11:24Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--S. Martín del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-07-03 16:00San Martín del Castañar--Ruta de los Espejos1
2021-07-15 19:43Monfragüe PN--Arroyo Malvecino
2021-07-09 10:48Sesnández de Tábara--Arroyo de Moratones4
2021-07-15 11:28Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés
2021-07-14 10:00Babia y Luna PNat--Laguna Las Verdes y Pico Montihuero2
2021-06-29 08:18Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal3
2021-07-17 08:21Monfragüe PN--Huerto del Ojaranzo
2021-07-07 07:10Ards Friary5
2021-07-25 18:45Laguna de Medina5
2021-06-28 10:26Embalse de Jarilla1
2021-07-18 07:00Balsa de Melendo
2021-07-13 20:07Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo2
2021-07-15 13:00Somiedo PNat--Lagos de Saliencia3
2021-07-16 09:20Jarilla--Pueblo2
2021-07-13 12:11Cabezabellosa--Dehesa de Arriba1
2021-07-17 09:30Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)4
2021-07-26 09:25Monfragüe PN--La Tajadilla1
2021-07-01 21:31El Palmar--Campiña1
2021-07-13 09:35Babia y Luna PNat--Laguna Chao y Alto de la Cañada5
2021-06-29 07:54Embalse del Robledo1
2021-07-11 12:15Dársena del Guadalquivir4
2021-07-24 07:54Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva2
2021-07-01 10:13Cabezabellosa--Cantuesos2
2021-07-24 08:32Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas2
2021-06-29 11:02Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla1
2021-07-24 10:05Jarilla--Piedras Labradas1
2021-07-01 20:00San Miguel de Valero--Ruta La Honfría-Castilldecabras3
2021-07-18 16:00Carrigart Estuary1
2021-07-26 11:00Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar3
2021-07-01 20:24Valderrey--Paramera25
2021-07-08 12:02San Ambrosio3
2021-07-18 19:45Teverga--Cueva Huerta2
2021-07-10 09:14Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón4
2021-07-16 07:10Melmore Head3
2021-06-29 19:16Proaza--La Curvona, Caranga1
2021-07-18 11:23La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Pinar de la Breña1
2021-07-13 12:14Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena1
2021-07-01 17:50Linares de Riofrío--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-07-22 11:00La Barca de Vejer1
2021-07-12 09:58Parque del Tamarguillo5
2021-06-28 12:05Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona1
2021-07-20 13:00Embalse de Valdemurrio
2021-07-10 09:00Villamejil/Benavides--Paramera6
2021-07-19 13:00Campiña de Medina Sidonia6
2021-07-08 18:11Pantano de los melonares4
2021-07-07 21:03Río Viar1
2021-07-21 09:30Desfiladero de las Xanas
2021-07-17 12:15Almaraz de Duero--Salto del Ladrón3
2021-07-24 20:45Zamora--Monte Concejo9
2021-07-03 19:24Pereruela--Cañones del Duero5
2021-07-02 18:32Embalse de La Tabla1
2021-07-22 20:49Baños de Montemayor--Pueblo1
2021-07-08 10:44Piornal--Robledal Los Cervigueros1
2021-07-23 08:36Piornal--El Cotanillo1
2021-07-25 10:05Morales de Valverde-Pueblica--monte y viñas1
2021-07-18 20:00Piornal--Pueblo20
2021-07-18 07:00Piornal--Cascada del Calderón17
2021-07-21 18:30Piornal--Pinar del Pueblo5
2021-07-13 08:34Manzanete--Poblado2
2021-07-23 18:20Hervás--Puente del Batán1
2021-07-20 19:00Sendero El Remondado-Piornal20
2021-06-27 12:52Jaraicejo--Finca Las Abubillas4
2021-07-24 09:00La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste1
2021-07-19 19:00Piornal--La Mesa7
2021-06-26 20:42Jaraicejo--Pueblo9
2021-07-08 09:37Puerto de Piornal1
2021-06-30 09:35L.lena--Tuiza1
2021-07-16 11:01Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-paraje de Valdellope2
2021-07-13 19:45Nieva--Gozón1
2021-07-22 10:36La Garganta--El Horcajuelo1
2021-07-11 09:53La Garganta--Camino de la Muela4
2021-06-27 09:25La Janda--Puente del Pericón2
2021-07-16 14:30Embalse de Barrios de Luna--Orilla de Mallo de Luna2
2021-07-25 10:30La Janda--Canal Secundario1
2021-07-03 08:50Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real7
2021-07-12 08:07Garganta de los Infiernos RN--Centro de Interpretacion5
2021-07-05 10:33Candelario--Embalse de Navamuño
2021-07-15 20:53Barrios de Luna--Pueblo y Río Luna3
2021-07-13 20:45Béjar--Núcleo urbano y alrededores4
2021-07-25 11:00La Janda--La Mediana1
2021-07-24 10:59Candelario--Dehesa3
2021-07-19 08:26Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-10 07:03Embalse de Alcollarín1
2021-07-04 12:06Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente3
2021-07-21 11:00Jaraíz de la Vera--Pueblo30
2021-07-05 07:39La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup450
2021-07-22 07:35Jerte--Piscina natural El Nogalón1
2021-07-22 07:25Jerte--Pueblo2
2021-07-21 12:13Cerros del Bancal y Siglos1
2021-07-11 12:29Charco Salado1
2021-07-15 20:14Bretocino--Monte de Mangas14
2021-07-25 07:28La Janda--Área General10
2021-07-15 14:05La Furta5
2021-07-20 09:34Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Plataforma de El Travieso2
2021-07-20 10:17La Janda--Canal Principal Este1
2021-07-19 18:22Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla3
2021-07-18 20:11Oviedo--Campo de San Francisco
2021-07-01 21:45Jaraíz de la Vera--Pinar de las Costeras7
2021-07-24 15:39Embalse de la Granda2
2021-06-29 07:37Tahivilla--Parcelas9
2021-07-04 20:20Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Pista forestal Garganta del Oso2
2021-07-13 20:08Los Barrios de Luna--Montañas de Portilla7
2021-07-26 08:10Zamora--Río Duero2
2021-06-28 10:15Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 56
2021-07-05 11:30La Janda--La Haba6
2021-07-05 20:25Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino34
2021-07-15 09:45Rioseco de Tapia--Tierras de Espinosa1
2021-06-29 16:42Embalse de Selga de Ordás1
2021-06-28 07:00Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 25
2021-07-19 11:00Tornavacas--Pueblo20
2021-07-14 09:20Siero--Paredes2
2021-07-20 08:48Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 1
2021-07-04 09:28Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 43
2021-07-25 10:43Guijuelo--Parque de la Dehesa4
2021-07-03 19:45Manganeses de la Lampreana--pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-19 11:00Tornavacas--Mirador del Puerto7
2021-07-06 19:56Zorita--Charca de Corral Alto
2021-07-14 10:20Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa--Río Órbigo-puente y riberas1
2021-07-14 07:31Salamanca--Río Tormes15
2021-07-03 10:10La Cabeza de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-07-04 11:22Luanco--Peroño2
2021-07-25 09:15Zotes del Paramo--Gravera6
2021-07-25 18:16Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego5
2021-07-01 16:45Salamanca--Centro Histórico3
2021-07-25 18:19La Torre del Valle--Área General8
2021-07-07 12:48Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas13
2021-07-25 17:15Chozas de Arriba--Laguna3
2021-07-25 10:06Villares de la Reina--Pueblo y alrededores6
2021-07-20 08:55Embalse de San Andrés3
2021-07-26 08:05Talayuela--Pinar del Moreno
2021-07-25 16:32Chozas de Arriba/Robledo de la Valdoncina--Monte12
2021-07-18 11:37Frieres3
2021-07-20 12:17Los Alcornocales PNat--Vega del Puente2
2021-07-16 19:35Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro1
2021-07-21 07:53Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela22
2021-07-19 11:15Carreño--Perlora, ciudad residencial
2021-06-27 10:48Losar de la Vera--Pinar Los Poyales1
2021-06-30 20:03Villanueva de Azoague--Río Esla-Puente Hierro2
2021-07-05 20:20Carbajosa de La Sagrada--Pelagarcía
2021-07-11 07:56La Maya--Soto y Vega del Tormes5
2021-07-19 09:30Los Alcornocales PNat--Embalse de Almodovar2
2021-07-11 07:21Embalse de Santa Teresa--Presa1
2021-07-18 07:40Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras3
2021-07-21 10:33Villaquejida--Gravera de la autovía3
2021-07-18 19:36Embalse de Santa Teresa--Prado Morán1
2021-06-30 21:40Cabrerizos--Río Tormes7
2021-07-11 10:58Embalse de Santa Teresa--Club Náutico de Pelayos1
2021-07-25 07:55Gijón-Campa Torres3
2021-07-21 09:46Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa4
2021-07-19 11:57Villacé--Balsa de riego (Villamañán 1)4
2021-07-25 08:06Coreses--Graveras5
2021-07-01 21:02Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero1
2021-07-25 19:00Páramo Leónes ZEPA58
2021-07-18 09:43Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque
2021-07-15 11:00Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros4
2021-07-04 19:38Lorenzana--Ribera del Bernesga
2021-07-19 09:43Los Alcornocales PNat--Valle de Ojén4
2021-07-10 17:00Isles of Scilly--Bryher46
2021-07-07 08:25Castuera--Llanos al norte2
2021-07-26 08:12Villamañán--Pueblo y alrededores10
2021-07-22 11:28León--Monte San Isidro3
2021-07-23 08:51Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos8
2021-07-24 10:00El Tejado--Río Tormes5
2021-07-21 10:10Xixón--El Rinconín5
2021-07-21 11:37Xixón--Parque de Isabel la Católica/Gijón--Parque de Isabel la C1
2021-07-05 15:20Los Alcornocales PNat--La Ahumada2
2021-07-16 19:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco34
2021-07-14 20:30Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes
2021-07-11 10:10León--Río Bernesga31
2021-07-23 08:35Grulleros--Gravera20
2021-07-25 07:16Moheda Alta--Dehesas8
2021-07-02 20:45Ardón--Pueblo y alrededores12
2021-07-12 10:55Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's
2021-07-03 19:19Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río2
2021-07-02 17:44León--Parque de La Granja21
2021-07-03 11:22León--Campos del Ejido18
2021-07-03 18:15León--La Candamia/Las Lomas14
2021-07-10 09:57Embalse de Valdecañas--Bohonal de Ibor1
2021-06-27 18:41Los Alcornocales PNat--Monte Algamasilla1
2021-07-24 10:22Puerto Mejoral1
2021-07-01 09:31Castañar de Ibor--Piscina Natural2
2021-07-22 17:49Peraleda de la Mata--Charcas de Cerrocincho14
2021-07-09 08:02Castuera--Llanos de San Antonio3
2021-07-21 14:42Valencia de Don Juan--Monte Grande5
2021-07-26 10:08Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo6
2021-07-20 20:17Peraleda de la Mata--Charca de Lugar Nuevo3
2021-07-15 10:50Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja4
2021-06-29 07:00Sª de Gredos--Garganta de Bohoyo-melojar (<1.400 m)2
2021-07-21 09:52Cerro del Huevo2
2021-07-18 09:43Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja10
2021-07-23 09:37Cañamero--Charca de la Nutria (río Ruecas)4
2021-07-18 08:24Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos1
2021-07-23 07:14Valencia de Don Juan--Monte Pequeño1
2021-07-07 16:54Corbillos/San Justo/Rebollar/Nava de los Oteros--pueblos y alrededores7
2021-07-18 09:13Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros1
2021-07-10 11:58Marchenilla--Campiña2
2021-07-16 07:42Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Pinsapar12
2021-06-28 08:56Algodonales--Campiña1
2021-07-12 11:00Santiago del Collado--Pinar Umbrela3
2021-07-07 08:36Cabeza del Buey--Cañada Puerto del Mejoral1
2021-07-22 14:41Ruta del Alba, Soto de Agues.3
2021-07-19 14:40Toro--Sotos Puente de Piedra2
2021-07-08 07:05Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo2
2021-07-23 09:42Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola de Enaciados7
2021-07-24 10:54Toro--Bardales2
2021-07-14 08:15Guadalupe--El Humilladero3
2021-07-07 16:31Malillos de los Oteros--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-08 16:00Embalse de Zahara--El Gastor10
2021-07-04 13:30Vadillo de la Guareña--La Granja2
2021-07-15 11:00Embalse de San Pedro3
2021-07-25 20:33Los Oteros ZEPA--Area general (use specific hotspot if possible)8
2021-07-07 18:50Los Oteros ZEPA--San Pedro de los Oteros3
2021-07-03 13:45Piedrahíta--Pueblo6
2021-07-22 19:33Santa Colomba de Curueño--Embalse de Barrio
2021-07-24 12:23Toro--Timulos-azud1
2021-07-08 09:33Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera5
2021-07-07 19:02Los Oteros ZEPA--Santa María de los Oteros5
2021-07-13 09:13Arroyo de Calamocarro4
2021-07-02 19:30Ventosa del río Almar--Río Almar4
2021-07-07 19:37Los Oteros ZEPA--Majada De Coomontes2
2021-07-17 11:55Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse3
2021-07-15 10:31Cabeza del Buey--El Aguijón2
2021-07-10 10:53Puerto de Peñanegra--Robledal
2021-07-07 19:50Cabeza del Buey--Casa del Cabrito1
2021-07-04 07:00Puerto de Peñanegra4
2021-07-16 08:03Cabeza del Buey--Cañada Honda11
2021-07-24 19:08Azud de Riolobos1
2021-07-19Gaucín--Pueblo1
2021-07-18 21:12Junta de Los Rios1
2021-07-17 08:08Macotera--Las Carcavas1
2021-07-25 08:59Castronuño--Los Infiernicos4
2021-07-08 19:04Cantalpino--Revilla y Cotorrillo2
2021-07-23 17:04Santas Martas--Gravera5
2021-07-23 09:15Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Líbar, Encinar10
2021-07-13 07:40Embalse de la Serena--Cola de Galizuela1
2021-07-23 17:04Tacumshin Lake--general area
2021-07-16 09:44Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco17
2021-07-18 13:15Hornachuelos--Arryo de la Rabilarga1
2021-07-24 09:40Candeleda--Garganta de Santa María3
2021-06-27 17:32Observatorio Playa de Misiego1
2021-07-20 08:11Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General8
2021-07-13 18:00Macotera--Corredero del Charco4
2021-07-19 09:30Sierra Crestellina2
2021-06-30 10:32Monte Hacho--Parque de San Amaro1
2021-07-25 11:42Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.1
2021-06-30 10:04Monte Hacho--Area general1
2021-07-08 10:49Wexford Harbour--Ferrybank2
2021-06-28 08:15Costa Hacho--Acantilados camino de Ronda4
2021-07-10 11:10Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Valle de Rebueno1
2021-07-08 19:38Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo5
2021-07-10 08:18Rio Manilva3
2021-07-13 12:51Embalse del Rosarito--Confluencia Tiétar y Arbillas5
2021-07-16 08:21Isle of Barra1
2021-07-05 09:37Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada6
2021-07-15 17:55Benaoján--Valle de Guadiaro1
2021-07-07 20:17Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Cueva del gato1
2021-07-10 20:00Embalse del Porma--Camino a Utrero3
2021-07-10 07:38Villafranca de la Sierra--Molino del Tío Alberto1
2021-07-22 08:39Pedrosa del Rey--Alto Del Mayo11
2021-07-10 15:21Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Valle de Pinzón y Peña San Justo1
2021-07-18 17:53Lady's Island Lake--Ring Marsh17
2021-06-30 10:25Lady's Island Lake6
2021-07-24 08:35Alía--Almansa57
2021-06-30 16:32Casares--Vertedero3
2021-07-17 15:51Torre de la Sal1
2021-07-18 13:00Hoyos del Espino--Pinares
2021-07-10 17:57Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Cofiñal-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-25 07:37Alía--Estrecho de la Peña Amarilla
2021-07-10 08:34Garganta de los Hornos--Pueblo y Ribera3
2021-07-10 11:24San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Río2
2021-07-14 17:00Sª de Gredos--Puerto del Peón32
2021-07-16 09:43Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Puerto de las Señales1
2021-07-18 07:50Ronda--Puente Nuevo4
2021-07-20 08:46Colunga--Playa la Griega4
2021-07-23 19:55Navarredonda de Gredos--Hostal Almanzor2
2021-06-27 08:30Laguna de las Turquillas5
2021-06-27 18:15Bercianos del Real Camino--Gravera8
2021-07-13 20:00Rágama--Laguna de los Lavajares4
2021-07-19 16:10Eilean Bheirean / Vorran Island2
2021-07-20 20:45Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra2
2021-07-23 19:45Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla5
2021-06-29 12:21Royal Canal--Leixlip (Co. Kildare section)
2021-07-12 19:32Mirueña de los Infanzones--Pueblo y entorno2
2021-07-23 21:35Bercianos del Real Camino--Laguna Grande2
2021-07-04 08:00Rasueros--Río Trabancos y campiñas6
2021-07-21 09:29La Santa Espina3
2021-07-03 21:03Royal Canal--Leixlip (Co. Dublin section)
2021-07-04 06:52Tordesillas--Herreros17
2021-07-23 20:39Embalse de Cíjara--Presa2
2021-07-08 19:18San Martín del Pimpollar--Venta Rasquilla11
2021-07-15 17:00Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Área General20
2021-07-20 08:37Bercero--Carcavo1
2021-07-19 11:01Embalse de Puente nuevo--Cola8
2021-07-20 11:31Corkagh Park
2021-07-21 21:26Almanza--Robledal de la Cota1
2021-07-09 19:22Hoyocasero--Pinar1
2021-06-27 17:29Wicklow Mountains NP--Coronation Plantation1
2021-07-03 08:22Cistierna--Peñacorada3
2021-07-21 15:55Curragh Woods9
2021-07-21 08:15El Parral--Peña del Gato13
2021-07-23 21:00Grajal de Campos--Ribera del Valderaduey2
2021-07-13 19:51Barrancos del Guadiato.9
2021-07-18 10:00Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Valle de Mirva2
2021-07-23 18:10Grajal de Campos--Estepa10
2021-07-19 10:41Ribesella-- Ría de Ribesella, Malecón/Ribadesella-Ría de Ribadesella, Malecón3
2021-07-18 11:41Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella2
2021-07-24 07:13Río Tajo--Islas de Malpica de Tajo y Azután10
2021-07-23 20:02Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2021-07-24 11:00Castrodeza4
2021-07-05 08:20Viñegra de Moraña--Montes y campiñas5
2021-07-03 05:50Tolka Valley Park11
2021-07-07 11:00River Avonmore North of Rathdrum4
2021-07-21 20:29Villaselán--Robledal de Valdavida2
2021-06-29 06:28Land's End1
2021-06-30 20:10San Pedro del Arroyo--Arroyo de la Reguera3
2021-07-01 06:59Cangues d'Onís--Llagos de Cuadonga/Cangas de Onís--Lagos de Covadonga3
2021-07-21 07:06Pedro Bernardo--Río Tiétar5
2021-07-03 07:54La Paramera--Garganta del Zapatero2
2021-07-24 18:54Kenidjack Valley--Lower4
2021-07-13 07:15Cot Valley2
2021-06-27 20:28Vartry Reservoir--Main Embankment8
2021-07-24 17:04Kenidjack Valley18
2021-07-24 18:35Río Alberche--Navatalgordo15
2021-07-03 10:58St. Stephen's Green1
2021-06-28 07:37River Liffey in Dublin City5
2021-07-25 15:37St Levan
2021-07-05 18:03La Paramera--Castillo de Aunqueospese3
2021-07-13 19:00Simancas--Pesqueruela3
2021-07-14 19:41Porthcurno2
2021-07-14 19:53Las Ermitas1
2021-07-26 06:05Pendeen Watch20
2021-07-07 16:43Talavera de la Reina--islas del río Tajo2
2021-07-18 12:17Pendeen (Village)
2021-07-15 13:30University College Dublin--Belfield Campus1
2021-07-15 07:51University College Dublin--Main Lake1
2021-07-14 18:15Calartha5
2021-07-11 06:50Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce
2021-07-04 13:17University College Dublin--Upper Lake
2021-07-11 05:00Dublin International Airport1
2021-07-23 09:10Laguna de Boada3
2021-07-16 10:43Los Villares (parque periurbano y área límitrofe)2
2021-07-13 14:13Tolka Estuary2
2021-07-23 09:24Magazos--Balsa de riego4
2021-07-25 19:28Villarta de los Montes--Pueblo2
2021-07-14 15:00Dundalk Bay--Soldier's Point2
2021-06-30 18:58Pepino--Prado del Cuervo20
2021-07-15 12:18Embalse del Guadanuño1
2021-07-19 12:30Picos de Europa PN--Valle de Valdeón3
2021-07-23 06:20Booterstown Marsh NR
2021-07-26 13:00Simancas5
2021-07-18 14:00Kilternan Cemetery Park18
2021-07-20 07:37Embalse del Cíjara--Villarta de los Montes25
2021-07-04 17:30Ataquines--Charca autovía
2021-07-25 09:18Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia3
2021-07-07 19:17Pepino--El Calero14
2021-07-24 16:54Buckroney Dunes4
2021-06-27 09:00Córdoba--Parque de Miraflores1
2021-07-25 07:29Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte3
2021-07-18 15:59Mount Usher Gardens
2021-07-06 06:52North Bull Island NR--Wooden Bridge & Bull Wall2
2021-07-23 20:18Velilla del Río Carrión--Senda de Pescadores4
2021-07-09 19:00Sierra Aguas1
2021-07-15 18:33Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza19
2021-07-24 09:39Kilbogget Park16
2021-07-16 18:15Laguna de El Oso1
2021-06-30 19:47Torrelabarca8
2021-07-26 07:17Swords Estuary--general area6
2021-07-25 12:40Cazalegas--Charca del Alberche5
2021-06-27 08:23Sierra de San Vicente-Antenas de El Piélago10
2021-07-23 08:26Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego3
2021-07-20 13:18Dun Laoghaire Harbour--West Pier3
2021-07-26 11:20Turvey NR35
2021-06-27 11:11Sierra de San Vicente--El Piélago5
2021-07-17 20:20Craigavon Lakes5
2021-07-08 20:21Palacios de Goda--Gravera de los Ahogados3
2021-07-11 11:09Dun Laoghaire Harbour--general area3
2021-07-05 09:15Lough Neagh Discovery Centre15
2021-07-18 20:00Campiñuela
2021-07-15 13:55Valladolid--PRAE2
2021-07-04 09:07Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide
2021-07-21 10:00Roche's/Mullin's Hill13
2021-07-19 18:29Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes2
2021-07-24 06:45Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)1
2021-07-26 18:15Mirador de las Aguilas2
2021-07-16 16:51Fuentes de Nava-Paredes de Nava (Canal de Castilla)
2021-07-24 16:22Balbriggan--Martello Tower & Sailor's Grave area2
2021-06-27 06:58Sierra de San Vicente--Monte Peladas10
2021-07-23 10:35Valladolid--Parquesol12
2021-07-08 17:19Killoughter Lane8
2021-07-16 12:10Valladolid--Las Contiendas7
2021-07-22 10:10Killiney Hill Park23
2021-07-11 10:05Valladolid--M de la Ciencia6
2021-07-20 12:08Picos de Europa PN--Estación Inferior, Fuente Dé
2021-07-22 08:00Arévalo--Paseo fluvial7
2021-07-08 14:22Viana de Cega--Río Cega1
2021-07-22 20:21Arévalo--Pinares del Arevalillo17
2021-07-07 08:03Laguna de Pedraza1
2021-07-04 09:01Les Arenes/Arenas de Cabrales1
2021-07-23 20:42Cazalegas--Embalse de Cazalegas20
2021-07-12 18:14Ávila--El Soto21
2021-07-25 08:10La Moraña--Ctra. Las Berlanas - Zorita6
2021-07-13 14:39Río Adaja--Arévalo (norte)2
2021-07-17 12:17Valladolid--Río Pisuerga58
2021-06-29 08:46Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general4
2021-07-25 07:50Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio7
2021-07-26 19:06Ávila--Río Adaja35
2021-07-13 14:46Dillon's Park8
2021-07-25 09:30Laguna de Duero--Acequia12
2021-07-05 19:16Valladolid--Río Pisuerga y Parque de las Moreras12
2021-07-05 10:34Valladolid--Campo Grande
2021-07-25 10:00Dalkey Island4
2021-07-08 18:42Cardeñosa--Castro de las Cogotas
2021-07-23 18:02Five Mile Point7
2021-07-11 12:01Ávila--Ciudad5
2021-07-24 21:23Laguna de Duero--Laguna8
2021-07-11 20:31Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)18
2021-07-22 14:12East Coast NR
2021-07-24 19:30Olmedo--Hornillos5
2021-07-12 11:07Ávila--Jardines de San Antonio y el Recreo7
2021-07-08 18:55Valladolid--Ribera de Castilla55
2021-07-25 06:33Kilcoole--marsh and coast13
2021-07-25 19:14Embalse de las Cogotas10
2021-07-13 11:36Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja2
2021-07-07 09:51Río Grande3
2021-07-18 09:51Portrane Beach1
2021-07-22 09:15Valladolid--Río Esgueva60
2021-07-25 11:15Laguna de Duero--Canal10
2021-07-19 20:30Rosewall Hill10
2021-07-08 13:25Rio Cega--Puente El Cardiel2
2021-07-10 18:25Valladolid--Campus UV8
2021-07-24 07:48Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias12
2021-07-08 10:49Aldeamayor--Las Gabanzas2
2021-07-13 19:00Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo3
2021-07-24 20:19Olmedo--Laguna Bodón Blanco2
2021-07-26 11:30Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-15 16:23Mount's Bay and St. Michael's Mount2
2021-06-30 16:36Ávila--Complejo de Naturávila2
2021-07-15 10:18Carlingford2
2021-07-16 13:03Embalse del Burguillo--Cola1
2021-06-29 16:00Ávila--El Gansino4
2021-07-19 17:40St. Ives Head2
2021-07-03 06:45CABAÑEROS PN--Pico Rocigalgo.
2021-07-23 08:50Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso9
2021-07-25 17:35Velayos y Vega de Santa María9
2021-07-01 14:46White Park Bay
2021-07-26 07:06Llanes--Vallota4
2021-07-09 11:50Aldeamayor--Charca2
2021-07-26 11:20Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water3
2021-07-16 07:33Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field7
2021-06-27 07:18Herrera de Duero50
2021-07-26 12:10Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool2
2021-07-09 11:22ZEPA Liébana--Área General1
2021-07-15 18:35Villeguillo--Laguna Alba8
2021-07-14 19:30Cabezón del Pisuerga--Cortados6
2021-06-30 10:35Aldeamayor de San Martín--Compasco3
2021-07-09 08:25Valle de Iruelas--Garganta4
2021-07-14 10:15San Martín de Valvení--Cortados6
2021-07-12 15:00Alto Gaznata--Puerto de las Pilas2
2021-06-27 18:27Villagonzalo de coca--Lagunas
2021-07-20 09:01Cabañeros PN--Boquerón del Estena2
2021-07-18 07:30Castronuevo de Esgueva14
2021-07-18 07:50Portillo--Pinar de las Arenas20
2021-06-30 11:06Six Mile Water6
2021-07-02 18:35El Barraco--Cabeza de Asno3
2021-07-22 08:24Grijota--El Serrón y entorno7
2021-07-09 08:49Embalse del Burguillo--Presa5
2021-07-01 20:00Tudela de Duero--Canal del Duero7
2021-07-12 18:26Llanes--Vidiagu, camping la Paz2
2021-07-08 09:47Montaña Palentina PNat--Macizo de Peña Redonda12
2021-07-10 18:30Liébana--Potes
2021-07-08 07:55Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)5
2021-06-29 17:47Campo Azálvaro--Urraca Miguel
2021-06-30 18:33El Tiemblo--Castañar de El Tiemblo2
2021-07-02 21:00Cebreros--Llanos de la Herradura
2021-06-28 08:01Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Valle del Cigarral)12
2021-07-19 09:32Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Buentrigo)
2021-07-02 11:10Palencia--Sector C.º de Husillos (al Norte de A65)5
2021-07-12 19:42Peña Cenicientos4
2021-07-24 11:05Valle del Voltoya--Laguna de San Bartolomé2
2021-07-03 09:41Montaña Palentina PNat--Area General6
2021-07-04 20:00Dehesas de Conquista y río Guadalmez20
2021-07-14 15:58Alto Gaznata--Cabecera del valle3
2021-07-15 07:54Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area2
2021-07-17 09:10Calahorra de Ribas1
2021-07-04 09:55Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja5
2021-07-26 18:58Villabáñez--Peñalba de Duero14
2021-07-19 07:51Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo5
2021-07-26 09:46Helston Loe Pool
2021-07-24 09:15Montaña Palentina PNat--Abadía de Lebanza3
2021-07-04 10:59Coronation Park and Boating Lake2
2021-07-07 09:51Montaña Palentina PNat--Embalse de Ruesga6
2021-07-24 11:05Montaña Palentina PNat--Parador de Cervera y entorno4
2021-07-18 10:23Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-07-25 10:07Kynance Cove5
2021-07-04 07:00Huerta Bernedo, estación de anillamiento cientifico
2021-07-18 09:22Windmill Farm3
2021-06-28 18:30Cervera de Pisuerga--Pueblo2
2021-07-08 20:52Málaga--Parque de Huelin2
2021-07-15 10:55Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria2
2021-07-17 07:53San Miguel del Arroyo--Las Huelgas5
2021-07-24 09:17Campo Azálvaro--Puente de las Merinas2
2021-07-24 09:57The Lizard
2021-07-25 11:00Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor9
2021-07-21 20:38Málaga--Gibralfaro2
2021-07-17 10:40Embalse de San Juan--Eta. Virgen de la Nueva7
2021-07-01 09:14Málaga--Monte Victoria4
2021-07-08 12:40Glenariff Forest Park1
2021-07-22 18:45Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General
2021-07-10 10:56The Lizard NNR--Croft Pascoe Woods4
2021-07-18 09:48The Lizard NNR--Goonhilly Downs3
2021-07-25 11:05La Puebla de Montalbán--canal de Castrejón2
2021-07-21 20:30Málaga--Monte de San Antón2
2021-06-27 12:30Lunga
2021-06-29 12:08Villanueva del Rosario--Sierra de Camarolos2
2021-07-25 07:41Embalse de Castrejón -- área general35
2021-07-13 20:00Lagunas de Archidona--Laguna Chica30
2021-07-26 08:14College Reservoir
2021-06-27 09:37Murlough NNR
2021-07-11 19:01Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera2
2021-07-24 12:49Gillan Creek
2021-07-07 09:45Torrijos--Camino de la Vega4
2021-07-02 18:00El Espinar3
2021-06-27 09:30Embalse de Picadas
2021-06-28 11:26Oyambre PNat--Área General5
2021-07-25 10:04Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar2
2021-07-17 17:57Castle Beach
2021-07-06 19:54Fistral Beach2
2021-07-03 10:24Treshnish Point
2021-07-25 11:41Restronguet Point
2021-07-18 10:40Sta. Mª Alameda--Río Aceña1
2021-07-23 08:50Fal Estuary--Carrick Roads
2021-07-26Skomer Island WTSWW NR
2021-07-07 19:31Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama9
2021-07-22 16:39Truro River Trail
2021-07-24 11:45Kinnegar Shore and Pools3
2021-07-17 08:34Ruente--Monte Aa3
2021-07-25 14:21Las Tuerces MNat--Cañón de la Horadada1
2021-07-13 10:30St Justinian's4
2021-07-08 05:00Skokholm8
2021-07-25 13:29Las Tuerces MNat--Villaescusa de las Torres3
2021-07-04 13:25Puerto de Malagón2
2021-07-25 07:58Fresnedillas de la Oliva1
2021-07-04 08:38San Lorenzo El Escorial--Arboreto Luis Ceballos2
2021-07-22 11:11Marloes Peninsula--Martin's Haven area2
2021-07-20 18:35Sierra de Loja--área General
2021-07-13 20:32Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas22
2021-07-25 18:30Bosque de la Herrería
2021-07-23 21:39Aguilar de Campóo--Gama y Valdegama2
2021-07-26 11:57Portscatho
2021-07-25 10:43Trevose Head2
2021-07-24 21:16Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)2
2021-07-25 08:27Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla21
2021-07-06 15:51Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General2
2021-07-05 10:48Ruta ornitológica 2 : Los Alfoces-Monte Girón (Cevico Navero)1
2021-07-25 08:24Embalse de la Jarosa2
2021-07-25 21:15Peñafiel--Lagunas de Padilla3
2021-07-19 08:13Saja-Besaya PNat--Ucieda2
2021-07-07 08:18Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres1
2021-07-10 20:20Villamanta--Cañada Real4
2021-07-19 16:40Cóbreces--Playa de Luaña2
2021-07-01 18:15Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera2
2021-07-01 19:15Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villaveta6
2021-07-09 10:55Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez1
2021-07-21 06:52Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón1
2021-07-26 07:37Corral de Calatrava--Río Jabalón (Peñalasombra)2
2021-07-19 10:11Quintos de Mora3
2021-07-16 19:00Embalse de Valmayor--La Pizarrera
2021-07-23 11:10Valdeolea--Alto del Bardal1
2021-07-26 20:11Navalcarnero--Paraje de Valdeyeso (área general)
2021-07-22 08:18Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla3
2021-06-29 10:38Crawfordsburn Country Park
2021-06-29 14:56Castle Espie WWT Reserve
2021-07-12 11:09Isle of Muck1
2021-07-17 06:50Quijorna80
2021-07-19 19:04Embalse de Valmayor10
2021-07-24 08:32Embalse de Los Arroyos6
2021-07-26 12:38Villaquirán de la Puebla2
2021-07-10 08:03Tablas de Alarcos8
2021-06-28 21:46Rábano--Río Duratón2
2021-07-03 09:08Toledo - Casco histórico2
2021-07-18 10:00Dehesa de Colmenarejo
2021-07-24 19:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado1
2021-07-21 20:50Ciudad Real--Sierra de Alarcos1
2021-07-11 08:12Congosto7
2021-06-27 13:00RioGuadarrama PNat--garganta del río Aulencia y alrededores3
2021-07-15 10:00Pentire Heads and The Rumps4
2021-07-24 17:35Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-07-11 11:20Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Area General1
2021-07-19 08:15Los Balbases--Área general25
2021-07-22 09:33Embalse de Navacerrada1
2021-07-10 08:37Corrales de Duero--Páramo14
2021-07-04 08:15Rioparaíso9
2021-06-27 09:00Loch na Keal
2021-07-20 16:52Ubiarco--Santa Justa2
2021-07-03 11:50La Granja--Chorro Grande2
2021-07-16 07:09Lagunas de Cantalejo4
2021-07-06 09:13Olmillos de Sasamón--Área General1
2021-07-17 09:10Guadarrama PN--Las Guarramillas-La Maliciosa1
2021-07-20 20:28Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama
2021-06-30 10:23Mount Stewart (NT)
2021-07-04 20:00Villaquirán de los Infantes--Área general4
2021-07-25 08:21Guadarrama PNat--Agencia Espacial Europea20
2021-07-25 09:47Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla14
2021-07-11 08:45Mestanza--Junta de los ríos Montoro y Jándula1
2021-07-23 20:00Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo10
2021-07-20 12:25Ciudad Real--Parque de Gasset2
2021-07-22 19:25Ciudad Real--Calle General Espartero (jardín)4
2021-06-27 06:30Cabañas de la Sagra-- Estepas y cultivos de cereal12
2021-07-19 08:31Orgaz--umbría del Madroñal5
2021-07-23 20:15Fernán Caballero--Río Bañuelos (El Congosto)2
2021-07-12 19:00Monte de Batres3
2021-06-27 10:45Loch Beg2
2021-06-29 19:52Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores1
2021-06-27 16:00Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--San Miguel de Bernuy2
2021-07-24 11:22Strumble Head2
2021-07-26 08:45Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo
2021-06-27 12:00Majadahonda--Labrantíos de poniente2
2021-07-24 21:00Boadilla del Monte--Aº Valenoso20
2021-07-20 09:14Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera4
2021-07-19Ría de San Martín--Área General8
2021-07-14 19:57ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Area general3
2021-07-10 19:58Ría de San Martín--El Abrigo1
2021-07-17 11:35Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía2
2021-07-25 10:55Hoyo de Manzanares-casco urbano
2021-07-04 09:05Bárcena de Pie de Concha--Embalse de Alsa1
2021-07-24 20:56Mocejón--lagunas8
2021-07-15 09:30Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales
2021-07-03 10:15Majadahonda-Dehesa24
2021-07-03 09:42Rascafría-Mirador de Robledo2
2021-07-25 10:15Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste35
2021-07-23 13:18Eden Project2
2021-07-04 08:30Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina20
2021-06-28 21:45Majadahonda-Pinar Doña Consuelo
2021-07-06 19:52Vilviestre-Celada--Área general3
2021-07-09 09:34Arija--Peña de la Horca1
2021-07-19 18:48Isar-Hornillos--Área general18
2021-06-28 11:00Rascafría--La Dehesa5
2021-07-03 16:34Stornoway--Lews Castle Grounds and Woods1
2021-07-07 16:31Pedriza Anterior2
2021-07-19 09:16Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana3
2021-06-29 09:00Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur10
2021-07-08 06:18Bosherston Ponds3
2021-07-19 08:10Higgons' Well10
2021-07-24 11:37Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo3
2021-07-11 07:44Castillo de Calatrava La Nueva3
2021-06-27 07:54Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Ermita San Frutos3
2021-07-24 07:07Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija3
2021-07-12 10:30Castlemartin Peninsula20
2021-07-24 08:31Carrión de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Castillo de Calatrava La Vieja)
2021-07-25 20:20Carrión de Calatrava--Humedal de Los Prados2
2021-07-21 10:03Dunas de Liencres PNat3
2021-07-07 16:41Tintagel Castle5
2021-07-19 08:00Staffin Bay
2021-07-19 21:16Estépar-Villagutiérrez--Área general4
2021-07-08 09:34Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán6
2021-07-12 15:55Majadahonda--Monte del Pilar1
2021-07-11 10:30Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca30
2021-06-27 06:00Guadarrama PN--Pico del Nevero1
2021-07-26 09:26Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana2
2021-07-21 07:59Sierras de Tejeda, Almijara y Alhama PNat--El Pinarillo2
2021-07-13 17:59Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas1
2021-07-07 17:44Sands of Tong--Pool of Steinish and Shore1
2021-07-10 11:41Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera3
2021-07-25 05:48Glenforsa2
2021-06-29 19:37La Sequera de Haza--Páramo de Corcos18
2021-07-26 18:53Etang de Saint-Vio2
2021-07-16 20:05Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya1
2021-07-21 19:57Emb. Santillana--antigua crta2
2021-06-30 13:20Monte de El Pardo--Cerro Marmota25
2021-07-24 13:41Leganés--Parque Polvoranca1
2021-07-03 08:09Chimeneas
2021-07-03 10:44Fuenlabrada--Valdeserranos8
2021-07-03 20:16Pedraza1
2021-07-16 07:50Cuenca Alta Manzanares PN--Bco Manzanares1
2021-07-24 08:57Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas3
2021-07-20 10:39Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio
2021-07-18 09:04Arroyo Valchico-Madrid
2021-07-17 07:49Altos del Hontanar1
2021-07-23 08:32Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra3
2021-07-20 11:32Los Urros13
2021-07-25 10:11El Temple4
2021-07-05 19:40El Temple16
2021-07-15 07:15Leganés--Bosquesur200
2021-07-18 10:19El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos20
2021-07-26 18:08Parque Forestal Somosaguas10
2021-07-18 08:55Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque21
2021-07-17 08:30El Pardo--pueblo
2021-07-13 15:51Tablas de Daimiel PN--Puente Navarro
2021-07-20 09:15Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques13
2021-07-24 21:40Madrid--Casa de Campo-Aº de Antequina3
2021-07-18 10:47Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo
2021-07-04 17:59Madrid--Parque de las Cruces20
2021-07-24 14:40Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Comarca de Bricia5
2021-06-27 08:43Monte el Pardo30
2021-07-20 18:29Puerto de Canencia3
2021-07-24 09:10Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón2
2021-07-17 07:47Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores4
2021-06-29 20:43Monte de El Pardo--tapia El Desaguadero3
2021-07-22 09:13Cerro Gordo3
2021-07-17 09:26Casa de Campo, Madrid4
2021-07-23 10:40Hoces del Duratón--Sepúlveda-Puente de Talcano3
2021-07-26 06:32Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago10
2021-07-12 18:30El Pardo-tapia Fuentelarreina25
2021-07-01 11:05Lago Casa de Campo, Madrid
2021-07-04 18:48Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte Franceses y Pte La Reina12
2021-06-29 08:26Madrid--Real Jardín Botánico Alfonso XIII1
2021-07-10 17:52Parque del Oeste-Madrid
2021-07-23 11:02Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday2
2021-07-13 06:30Minwear Wood25
2021-07-26 10:45Parque Arroyo de los Pinos, Madrid4
2021-07-19 12:30Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--San Felices del Rudrón2
2021-07-24 20:35Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T24
2021-07-06 12:23Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T42
2021-06-28 14:16Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid10
2021-07-19 11:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Covanera2
2021-07-23 18:20Páramo del Arroyo--Páramos13
2021-07-14 07:01Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan
2021-07-09 18:02Madrid--Campo del Moro7
2021-07-17 18:38Collado abierto1
2021-07-25 18:09Villalonquéjar11
2021-07-18 09:10Madrid Río--area general52
2021-07-17 20:56Valle del Arlanza--Lerma4
2021-07-05 11:30Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas2
2021-07-13 16:40Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T51
2021-07-23 15:46Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero2
2021-07-24 11:47Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Páramo2
2021-07-23 14:38Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero3
2021-07-04 09:03Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)4
2021-07-19 17:30Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Cañón4
2021-07-20 09:05Tablas de Daimiel PN--Mirador de entrada1
2021-07-24 11:57Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T67
2021-07-14 11:52Tablas de Daimiel PN--Molino de Molemocho
2021-07-19 10:14Parque Central, Tres Cantos21
2021-07-11 09:06Bustarviejo--huertas2
2021-07-12 08:23Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T72
2021-07-21 19:12Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores2
2021-07-14 16:00Madrid--Parque Norte4
2021-07-09 20:00Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías16
2021-07-08 09:15Jardines Nuevos Ministerios, Madrid6
2021-07-07 14:20Campus Universidad Autónoma de Madrid40
2021-07-14 11:00Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid6
2021-07-19 13:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Valdelateja2
2021-07-13 09:25Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M4035
2021-07-19 15:25Madrid--Parque Cuarto Depósito2
2021-06-26 20:45Sureste PNat--Estepas cerealistas de Pinto
2021-07-24 11:05Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid40
2021-07-26 18:10Parque El Retiro-Madrid17
2021-07-03 11:59Santander--Parque de Las Llamas2
2021-07-17 08:30Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid
2021-07-18 07:48Aldeonte-Olmillo2
2021-07-11 06:46Guadalix de la Sierra--balsa de purines7
2021-07-24 19:20Madrid--Polideportivo Daoiz y Velarde6
2021-07-07 17:20Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M459
2021-07-07 19:00Camino de la Venta--Mancha Real a La Carreta10
2021-06-30 11:34Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Las Palancas4
2021-06-30 16:44Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Área General1
2021-07-16 18:08Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Las Rebolledas y Fábrica La Moneda6
2021-07-24 20:30Burgos--El Parral16
2021-07-24 09:06Embalse del Cubillas10
2021-07-13 10:11Río Guadiana--Molino del Griñón
2021-07-02 18:00Aranda de Duero--Parque los Barriles1
2021-07-25 10:00Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra2
2021-06-30 10:37Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Arreba1
2021-06-30 09:24Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Ailanes9
2021-07-03 10:40Santander--Playa De La Magdalena7
2021-07-18 11:36Burgos--Paseo de La Isla6
2021-07-20 11:41Gumiel de Izán--Área General3
2021-07-04 10:35Navalafuente-Arroyo Albalá4
2021-07-18 11:39Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel7
2021-07-21 20:15Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general2
2021-07-25 20:48Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2021-07-20 09:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Pesquera de Ebro8
2021-07-01 10:44Sarracin-Saldaña de Burgos1
2021-07-12 08:07Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde3
2021-07-10 20:53Liérganes, área urbana.1
2021-07-03 17:53Trasmiera--Liérganes7
2021-07-19 19:27Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid29
2021-07-25 20:30Burgos--Vía verde y Monte la Abadesa14
2021-07-26 20:22Burgos--La Quinta17
2021-07-25 09:52Laguna de Navaseca7
2021-07-21 18:58Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-07-13 08:25Sureste PNat--Cerro del Grajo1
2021-07-24 10:58Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Tudanca2
2021-06-28 10:01Madrid--Cuña Verde de Vicálvaro3
2021-07-06 10:49Jardines de Aranjuez12
2021-07-06 12:30Maer Lake NR6
2021-07-07 17:09Bude Marshes LNR
2021-06-27 10:06Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas
2021-07-03 09:10San Agustín del Guadalix--Canal del Mesto ZEC20
2021-07-05 18:22Burgos--Gamonal2
2021-07-18 20:10Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I37
2021-07-07 17:30San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz10
2021-07-08 19:02Madrid--Cerro Almodóvar
2021-07-07 19:00Aranjuez--Jardín del Príncipe30
2021-07-09 11:05Sureste PNat--La Aldehuela4
2021-07-26 10:20Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-07-01 21:06San Sebastián de los Reyes--Arroyo de Viñuelas6
2021-07-10 10:45Madrid--Parque El Capricho4
2021-07-17 10:02Burgos--Fuentesblancas12
2021-07-06 09:59Ogíjares—Pueblo3
2021-07-20 21:25Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul2
2021-07-20 19:40Modúbares--Área general2
2021-07-01 09:54Madridejos--sierra de Valdehierro2
2021-06-27 07:52Dehesa de Robregordo5
2021-07-14 12:34Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)1
2021-07-24 10:03Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez9
2021-07-19 08:19Granada--Alhambra6
2021-07-25 10:21Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez15
2021-07-12 13:00Hontoria de la Cantera-Cubillo del Campo10
2021-07-24 07:28Sureste PNat--Los Albardales14
2021-06-27 12:20Carcedo de Burgos8
2021-07-23 11:26Laguna Grande3
2021-07-18 10:52Sureste PNat--puente del Manzanares2
2021-07-12 20:40Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general2
2021-06-28 11:56Olivar de Rivas Vaciamadrid5
2021-07-06 19:38Serrada de la Fuente-- pinar de Casasola15
2021-07-11 19:00Los Ausines2
2021-07-18 18:05Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid20
2021-07-08 17:00Paracuellos del Jarama--Mirador40
2021-07-26 16:39Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas50
2021-07-24 09:15Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo8
2021-07-01 11:00Bercimuel--Cañada Real Soriana22
2021-07-20 10:36Laguna de San Juan RF5
2021-07-11 09:34Bareyo--Cabo Quintres4
2021-07-19 11:14Bardsey Island1
2021-07-05 08:03Playa de Poniente1
2021-07-13 21:02Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio8
2021-07-25 08:30Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo50
2021-07-18 09:13Ura-Castroceniza--Desfiladero4
2021-07-06 10:30Río Genil--Cenes-Pinos Genil6
2021-07-08 18:39Ojo Guareña MNat--Hornillalatorre2
2021-07-25 08:24Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio95
2021-07-24 18:44Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas15
2021-07-25 16:15Sureste PNat--Laguna El Raso5
2021-06-30 10:00Campo de San Pedro--Muladar5
2021-07-13 15:49Poza de la Sal--Páramos30
2021-07-04 18:26Comarca de Lara--Quintanalara5
2021-07-22 15:16Mynydd Mawr2
2021-07-18 08:03Playa de las Azucenas1
2021-06-29 09:29Hayedo de Montejo de la Sierra1
2021-07-25 20:40Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA2
2021-07-25 15:09Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio4
2021-07-24 08:38Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo2
2021-07-23 20:08Torrejon de Ardoz--Parque del Ocio9
2021-07-13 18:07Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores7
2021-07-10 12:00Bareyo--Ría de Ajo5
2021-07-14 19:52La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón4
2021-07-17 20:16Presa Canales2
2021-07-25 16:17Mynydd Anelog5
2021-07-16 20:00Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA10
2021-07-25 20:45Lagunas de Atapuerca3
2021-07-04 07:32La Hiruela--huertas4
2021-07-09 08:03Sierra de Herencia--La Rendija4
2021-07-26 18:23Aberdaron2
2021-07-08 19:00PNat Marismas de Santoña. Victoria y Joyel--Molino de Santa Olaja4
2021-07-17 18:21Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel5
2021-06-27 13:17Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Casa de las mareas de Soano3
2021-06-27 11:22Quintanilla de las Viñas1
2021-07-04 08:25La Hiruela--La Dehesa2
2021-07-10 21:40Daganzo de Arriba--Arroyo de Torote
2021-07-14 11:06Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena4
2021-07-25 12:00Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)10
2021-07-14 08:19Río Genil—Güéjar Sierra2
2021-07-25 10:40Noja--Punta Garfanta6
2021-06-29 11:21Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria2
2021-07-18 09:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)5
2021-07-24 10:28Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Polder y Ría de Escalante3
2021-07-22 21:06Úbeda--Pueblo2
2021-07-08 14:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Molino de Jado3
2021-06-30 13:44Villacañas--Laguna de Tirez1
2021-07-02 19:15Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego1
2021-07-10 09:09Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla2
2021-07-24 19:00Dunes et étangs de Trévignon5
2021-07-11 11:07Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna Grande5
2021-06-27 14:58Mynydd Rhiw3
2021-07-08 09:19Kilbride Farm
2021-07-17 21:01Sierra Nevada PN—Barranco Poqueria25
2021-07-21 13:00Ramales de la Victoria--Mirador de Covalanas y alrededores3
2021-07-23 10:19Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa5
2021-07-23 14:45Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica4
2021-07-11 07:36Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres4
2021-07-12 18:04Perales de Tajuña--Cantiles del Risco de las Cuevas1
2021-06-28 13:00Pozuelo del Rey--EDAR9
2021-06-29 07:27Villacañas--Laguna Larga6
2021-06-30 10:00Comarca La Bureba--Área General8
2021-06-30 18:45Laredo--Playa de La Salvé2
2021-07-16 10:11Laguna de Meco
2021-07-20 13:19South Stack RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-30 12:37Lillo--Laguna del Longar3
2021-07-23 16:00Roadford Reservoir3
2021-07-20 09:40Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna de Pastrana6
2021-07-16 19:53Castil de Peones32
2021-07-20 18:23Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse de Úzquiza1
2021-07-14 15:23Trespaderne--Área general2
2021-07-25 07:38Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos34
2021-06-30 07:31Tablillas del Záncara--Paraje de Bolsas15
2021-07-16 09:58Alcázar de San Juan--Molino Del Chano3
2021-07-18 07:08Calf of Man1
2021-07-26 07:59Laguna de las Yeguas12
2021-07-01 13:10Lagunas de las Vesgas15
2021-07-11 07:55Armañón PNat--Peña de Ranero, Carranza1
2021-07-05 11:12Arran--Glenashdale
2021-06-27 18:00Comarca de Lara--Iglesiapinta2
2021-07-21 07:48Laguna del Camino de Villafranca5
2021-07-11 19:23Villafranca Montes de Oca--Embalse del Alba2
2021-06-30 15:30Holyhead Harbour1
2021-07-22 07:29Laguna de la Veguilla7
2021-07-10 12:25Plym Estuary2
2021-07-26 11:26Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat1
2021-07-26 10:07Comarca la Bureba--Briviesca1
2021-07-13 09:00Penrhos Coastal Park2
2021-07-16 06:51Alcázar de San Juan--Núcleo urbano2
2021-07-19 07:15Plymbridge Woods7
2021-07-09 16:55Poolewe Beach2
2021-07-10 12:55Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve2
2021-07-23 07:49Olmeda de las Fuentes--cultivos este15
2021-07-20 19:00Juviles--Fuente Agria5
2021-07-11 08:04Alcázar de San Juan--Los Anchos (zona esteparia)50
2021-07-20 09:22Colbruach
2021-07-09 17:42Armañon Pnat--Jorrios4
2021-07-20 09:35Valle de Mena--Embalse de Ordunte1
2021-07-09 11:10Cwm Ivy Marsh (NT)15
2021-07-05 13:00Rosemoor (RHS Garden)4
2021-07-01 09:09Comarca la Bureba--Berzosa de Bureba6
2021-07-09 10:52Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-07-16 15:38Afon Alaw Estuary1
2021-07-13 11:10Guadalajara-ZOO
2021-07-05 20:25Glen Maye4
2021-07-13 10:55Guadalajara--Parque del Coquín
2021-07-16 20:30Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y Puente Árabe
2021-07-16 10:30Guadalajara--Jardines del Palacio del Infantado
2021-06-30 11:46Chiloeches--Pueblo3
2021-07-18 10:00Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras
2021-06-29 07:14Fremington Shore30
2021-06-28 11:19Glen Rushen2
2021-07-19 20:13Peel Hill1
2021-07-24 12:07River Neb1
2021-07-06 13:37Scarlett2
2021-06-28 20:30Yunquera de Henares--Ermita de Nuestra Señora de la Granja
2021-07-22 19:31Peel--Derby Road1
2021-07-12 13:44Castletown1
2021-07-24 07:45Cemlyn NWWT NR--Tern colony
2021-07-14 08:30Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Santa María de Garoña6
2021-07-21 19:46Cemlyn NWWT NR4
2021-07-20 07:06Alhambra--Carrascal de Moraleja32
2021-07-08 10:45Oxwich Bay2
2021-07-25 13:06Valle de Mena--Mirador Encima Angulo26
2021-07-15 19:21Burry Inlet--South Shore3
2021-07-18 08:45Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina2
2021-07-26 13:54Kionslieu2
2021-07-21 07:18Glen Lean
2021-07-03 09:45Cañón de Río Lobos PNat--Area General2
2021-07-25 06:45Llanerchaeron (NT)6
2021-07-16 13:15Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT5
2021-07-20 09:15Quintanar de la Orden--Parque de Colón
2021-07-26 10:30Sierra de la Demanda--Tolbaños de Arriba2
2021-07-07 14:10Newborough Forest (Coedwig Niwbwrch)2
2021-06-27 17:21Bynea Foreshore / Morfa Bacas2
2021-07-17 13:04Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pancorbo2
2021-07-08 12:30Great Cumbrae Island
2021-07-13 18:45Kobaron2
2021-07-03Arlington Forest5
2021-07-21 10:31Newborough Warren (Tywyn Niwbwrch) and Ynys Llanddwyn NNR--Afon Braint Estuary and Dunes5
2021-07-10 07:50Ría del Barbadun1
2021-07-22 19:41Plage Fort-Bloqué1
2021-07-17 15:52Bishop's Dub3
2021-07-11 07:44Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-07-11 13:00Culzean Castle2
2021-07-24 11:30Tologorri1
2021-07-16 10:01Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Quintanar de la Sierra-La Ponderosa1
2021-07-02 07:48Retortillo de Soria--ZEPA Paramo de La Lastra1
2021-07-21 10:15Jurby--St Patrick's Church2
2021-07-12 21:10Cors Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)1
2021-07-18 17:10Ezcaray5
2021-07-23 08:26Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Embalse de Peñarroya (Cola)4
2021-06-30Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Vadillo Castril
2021-07-07 13:51Mumbles Pier1
2021-07-21 09:39Dinefwr Park and Castle Woods NR8
2021-07-25 19:58Onchan Harbour5
2021-07-23 08:34La Galea1
2021-07-23 10:50Embalse de Pálmaces7
2021-06-27 13:25Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna del Rey4
2021-07-26 10:21Lamiako1
2021-07-01 15:16Carrick Hills
2021-07-23 20:09Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa55
2021-07-24 08:10Berlanga de Duero--Hoces del Pradejon y Valpierle6
2021-07-04 13:04Laguna de Manjavacas RNat6
2021-07-12 21:20Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Lengua1
2021-07-21 20:30Villahermosa--Cultivos cerealísticos del SE de Villahermosa3
2021-07-06 20:30Brihuega--Pueblo1
2021-06-30 08:18Leioa--UPV4
2021-07-25 20:52Garwick Bay1
2021-07-22 06:27Lower Ballabeg (private site)3
2021-07-16 08:33Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Río Guadalentín3
2021-07-12 12:30Irvine Harbour1
2021-07-15 14:04Cwm Clydach RSPB Reserve6
2021-07-10 16:30Doonfoot
2021-07-11 13:00Sentier des Douaniers de Ploumanac'h1
2021-07-24 12:23Dartmoor NP--Yarner Wood2
2021-07-10 08:32Campas de Erandio3
2021-07-21 10:17Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Tomilla8
2021-07-23 08:44Troon1
2021-07-23 10:20Abioncillo de Calatañazor1
2021-07-12 21:25Lagunas De Ruidera.PN.--Senda De Piedenmedio.
2021-07-24 09:48Górliz-Cabo Villano1
2021-07-23 11:30La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente1
2021-07-08 20:00Ramsey--Harbour & Mooragh6
2021-07-21 09:50Cabrejas del Pinar--Polígono-Arroyo de la Dehesa3
2021-07-15 18:44Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat1
2021-07-21 15:21Bywyd Gwyllt Glaslyn Wildlife (Osprey Project)2
2021-07-16 10:23Dundonald Camp3
2021-07-26 15:00Muirhead2
2021-07-12 11:30Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Laguna Negra2
2021-07-26 14:25Gypsy Pool2
2021-07-18 11:59Calatañazor--El Recuenco2
2021-07-26 14:15Loans--Farmland1
2021-07-13 17:00Belle-Île-en-Mer--Phare et Îles des Poulains
2021-07-13 10:17Shewalton Wood SWT NR3
2021-07-26 14:30Collennan Smallholdings4
2021-07-14 07:45Port-Coton
2021-07-23 12:31Fullarton Woods1
2021-07-25 14:50Loans (Village)1
2021-07-21 10:37Parc Padarn / Padarn Country Park2
2021-07-26 19:30Calatañazor--villa2
2021-07-08 17:36Embalse de Buendía--Presa4
2021-07-17 09:56Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos2
2021-07-16 06:15Cors Caron (Tregaron Bog)5
2021-07-10 08:16Capringstone Flash3
2021-07-11 08:19Embalse de Entrepeñas--Presa, Cola de Bolarque7
2021-07-02 10:35Gravera de Labastida1
2021-06-30 19:51Embalse de Campos del Paraíso3
2021-07-08 18:17Embalse de Buendía--Cola camping Buendía1
2021-07-26 11:52Mungia2
2021-07-17 07:07Puerto de Santa Inés1
2021-07-21 06:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar2
2021-07-11 11:35Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-11 13:05The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR3
2021-07-12 10:31Vinuesa--Casa del Parque de la Laguna Negra1
2021-07-13 11:54Laguna de Madrigal, Paredes de Sigüenza2
2021-06-27 08:32Rello--Cortados río Escalote y pueblo8
2021-07-17 11:47Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa2
2021-07-19 11:00Sierra de Relumbrar5
2021-07-15 19:03River Teign at Passage House Inn1
2021-07-17 09:03Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR8
2021-06-27 19:00Salinas de Imón6
2021-07-17 10:43Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico2
2021-06-27 06:55Rello--Paramos ZEPA1
2021-07-08 09:33Embalse de Buendía--Cola río Mayor3
2021-07-08 16:17Embalse de Buendía--entre Cabeza Negra y La Isabela1
2021-07-14 10:16Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros1
2021-07-20 08:13Aber (Caernarfonshire)2
2021-07-14 09:48Ideford Common SSSI
2021-07-11 11:30Condado de Treviño--Balsa de Arrieta7
2021-07-24 09:00Tarbolton Landfill and Fail Loch4
2021-06-28 10:01Handa Island
2021-07-10 12:16Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Don Domingo1
2021-07-22 09:53Zeanuri
2021-07-18 09:22Teignmouth Golf Course
2021-07-13 10:26Berry Head NNR3
2021-07-25 12:30River Exe at Mill on the Exe
2021-07-08 12:04Cabo Matxitxako1
2021-07-24 12:45Labrador Bay RSPB Reserve6
2021-07-09 17:30Salinas de Pinilla
2021-07-16 19:17Matamala de Almazán--pueblo y pinares2
2021-07-25 12:05Matamala de Almazán--Humedal Granja3
2021-07-03 11:30Exmoor NP--Dunkery Beacon
2021-07-09 09:25Bezares16
2021-06-28 17:56Barranco del río Dulce PNat--Mirador de Félix2
2021-07-09 07:43Laguna de Cebollera (Sotillo del Rincon)6
2021-07-15 16:04Merthyr Mawr Warren NNR10
2021-07-08 18:33Villaciervitos1
2021-06-27 18:38Emb. Buendía--Cola del Guadiela, Alcocer6
2021-07-09 14:36Ogmore Down3
2021-07-11 12:03Afon Ogwr / Ogmore River--Ogmore Castle to mouth7
2021-06-27 08:58Sierra de Cebollera PNat--Area general1
2021-07-02 20:22Matute de Almazán4
2021-07-06 16:47Dawlish Water
2021-07-11 08:22Parc Slip WTSWW NR1
2021-07-24 10:33Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point
2021-07-13 18:47Southerndown Bay7
2021-07-02 08:15Cenicero6
2021-07-02 12:20Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh5
2021-06-29 17:56Rebollar de Navalpotro, ZEC4
2021-07-25 11:05Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal3
2021-07-12 08:30Hinojosa de la Sierra5
2021-07-19 09:00Loch Droma2
2021-07-03 19:38Monknash to Southerndown Coast1
2021-07-18 10:44Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve11
2021-07-15 09:20Astei Lurgaia2
2021-07-12 17:16Dawlish Warren NNR--Cockwood Steps1
2021-07-03 10:50Area esteparia La Alberca de Záncara2
2021-07-23 10:58Salburua--Ataria
2021-06-29 18:42Blaen y Cwm NR1
2021-06-27 16:44Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Sendero Forua-Kortezubi-Urdaibai Bird Center3
2021-07-05 09:17Villaciervos--Cueva Pachón2
2021-07-17 13:43Dawlish Warren NNR
2021-07-11 09:00Salburua--Área General5
2021-07-10 17:06Nash Point to Monknash Coast3
2021-07-25 11:09Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos2
2021-07-26 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta2
2021-06-28 11:51Urkiola PNat--Urkiola1
2021-07-11 08:43Atxarte3
2021-07-04 09:52Exe Estuary--Exmouth LNR
2021-07-03 11:52San Clemente--Lagunilla del Silo3
2021-07-25 13:04Fuenmayor--Soto de Buicio2
2021-06-27 17:27Villares del Saz--Silo agrícola2
2021-07-18 17:00Plaza del Castillo--Lapuebla de Labarca1
2021-07-04 19:38Llantwit Beach to Nash Point Coast1
2021-07-10 06:30Almazán--Márgenes del Duero4
2021-07-20 18:00Lagunas de Laguardia--Prao de la Paul
2021-07-03 09:14Urkiola PN--Anboto2
2021-07-20 06:41Monte Valonsadero--Area general.3
2021-07-08 14:11Dinas Rock / Afon Hepste6
2021-06-27 12:53Vía Verde Atxondo7
2021-07-02 20:37Cwm Colhuw WTSWW NR2
2021-07-22 09:35Four Waterfalls Walk2
2021-07-11 07:30Arguijo7
2021-07-11 08:24Soria--Junta de los Ríos5
2021-07-25 11:35Observatorio Mendixur5
2021-07-22 12:52San Clemente--Balsa de Matas Verdes6
2021-07-13 10:19Conwy RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-12 16:04Elorrio2
2021-07-26 10:28Soria--Finca Los Royales2
2021-07-08 07:37Soria--Las Casas16
2021-07-11 07:15Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa
2021-07-20 20:03San Clemente--Pinar Viejo23
2021-07-06 06:49Garray--Soto de Garray8
2021-07-10 06:45Los Rábanos--Huertas y embalse4
2021-07-15 06:30Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa2
2021-07-26 17:25La Grajera5
2021-07-24 18:00Esteras de Medinaceli5
2021-07-14 08:28Soria--Parque Alameda de Cervantes3
2021-07-18 06:43Soria--Fuente del Rey4
2021-07-04 07:25Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo4
2021-07-22 09:17Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2021-07-05 07:01Soria--Cañada Real hacia Garray8
2021-07-07 18:03Cowbridge Town Park and Woods1
2021-07-13 11:26Soria--El Mirón y San Pedro1
2021-07-14 19:51Grabla Woods / Coed y Grabla and River Thaw / Afon Ddawan3
2021-07-14 18:23Grand Western Canal near Ayshford20
2021-07-07 11:15Otter Estuary20
2021-06-27 21:06Soria--Parque El Castillo
2021-07-09 17:21Little Orme's Head6
2021-07-09 06:44Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón2
2021-07-26 07:01Lagunas de la Dehesa (Rabanera del Campo)2
2021-07-13 06:39Soria--Márgenes del Duero14
2021-07-23 06:43Gallinero--Dehesa4
2021-07-05 08:31Soria--Finca El Arenalejo5
2021-07-24 09:21Fuentecantos--Graveras.2
2021-07-20 12:34Stantyway Farm11
2021-07-18 07:29Río Tajo--Valtablado del Río10
2021-07-07 08:48White Cart Water--Carmichael Pl to Langside Dr2
2021-06-28 18:02Arrasate--Legargain3
2021-06-29 18:57Queens Park4
2021-07-09 08:05Parque del Ebro46
2021-07-08 07:08Etier de Kerpont (Saint-Gildas-de-Rhuys)2
2021-07-23 11:35Urkulu2
2021-07-07 09:35White Cart Water--Sinclair Dr to Holmlea Rd3
2021-07-14 11:55Aberthaw NR3
2021-07-26 09:22Tardajos de Duero9
2021-07-25 20:03Garwnant1
2021-07-02 08:59Possil Marsh SWT NR3
2021-07-15 16:52Firth Clyde Canal--Speirs Wharf to Applecross St3
2021-07-19 09:50Alconaba8
2021-07-12 09:08Laguna de Cintalaranza (Alconaba)5
2021-07-13 13:05Izki PNat--Corres3
2021-07-25 10:22Azud de Almarail2
2021-07-04 09:22Alcantud--Dehesa Boyal y laguna Cerrato
2021-07-12 16:16Creag Meagaidh NNR1
2021-07-19 09:28Gilfach RWT NR3
2021-07-14 15:14Logroño--Parque del Iregua19
2021-07-26 09:20Brecon Beacons NP--Pen y Fan1
2021-07-18 19:00Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste5
2021-07-02 08:45Soto Galo4
2021-06-29 08:49Achilty Woods
2021-07-16 11:15Embalse de Las Cañas RN10
2021-07-25 09:55Riotuerto2
2021-07-18 19:33Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Este1
2021-07-11 10:00Aizkorri-Aratz PNat3
2021-07-25 15:19Brecon Beacons NP--Neuadd Valley10
2021-07-25 06:55Laguna del Cubillo (Cubo de Hogueras)5
2021-07-02 17:28Los Campos1
2021-07-25 08:44Laguna Herrera (Aldealafuente)2
2021-07-07 17:03Balmore Pool Walk4
2021-07-14 08:04Logroño--Soto Los Americanos2
2021-07-18 09:28Caer Beris Holiday Lodge Park3
2021-07-18 12:24Puerto de Oncala1
2021-07-24 11:00Hogganfield Loch5
2021-07-08 07:49Oncala--Dehesa4
2021-07-04 10:01Priego--Estrecho de Priego
2021-06-30 10:01Coed y Bedw WTSWW NR1
2021-07-24 09:00Frankfield Loch2
2021-07-08 10:15RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)1
2021-07-15 13:10Branscombe (Village)4
2021-07-17 10:35Quantock Hills2
2021-07-22 11:53Forest Farm Country Park4
2021-07-23 14:36Strathkelvin Railway Path1
2021-07-25 11:29Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito8
2021-06-27 11:30Cóbdar--Pueblo2
2021-07-22 20:12Cothelstone Hill9
2021-07-23 15:19Drumpellier Country Park--Lochend Loch6
2021-07-15 10:50San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa6
2021-07-25 19:44Cosmeston Lakes
2021-07-15 06:55Matasejún6
2021-07-25 10:38Hawkridge Reservoir6
2021-07-01 15:30Balcary Point1
2021-07-04 08:15Seaton Marshes LNR12
2021-07-24 16:31Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake8
2021-07-23 19:30Black Hole Marsh LNR10
2021-07-25 18:03Axe Estuary and Seaton Bay
2021-07-21 17:27Lavernock Point
2021-07-14 20:20Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve
2021-06-27 12:15Cuenca ciudad--Río Júcar de Recreo Peral a junta Moscas5
2021-07-05 07:00Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias2
2021-07-07 09:33Cuenca ciudad--Parque de Los Moralejos6
2021-07-25 09:17Mendavia--soto Barca4
2021-07-21 07:30Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs3
2021-07-22 20:55Hoz río Júcar en Cuenca--Recreo Peral a Las Grajas4
2021-07-06 12:34Monteagudo de las Vicarías--Castillo de la Raya2
2021-07-03 21:54Cuenca ciudad--Casco antiguo incluidas ambas hoces3
2021-06-29 10:44Hoces del Júcar--Presa a Aforo y cola de Henchideros2
2021-07-19 11:05Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve4
2021-06-30 09:50Mendavia--carrizal de Valoria6
2021-07-23 08:40Brynmawr Ponds1
2021-07-21 10:03Río Júcar--Ribera de San Benito22
2021-06-29 13:30Conon Estuary
2021-07-08 06:37Axmouth to Lyme Regis Undercliffs NNR1
2021-07-21 11:19Steart Marshes WWT Reserve5
2021-07-07 13:46Ravenscraig2
2021-07-13 10:17Llynheilyn1
2021-07-02 10:15Pagoeta PNat2
2021-07-25 05:38Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart
2021-07-16 19:00Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-07-18 11:00St Bees Head RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-19 18:44Loch Ruthven RSPB Reserve--Hide2
2021-07-24 12:30Ibiur embalse1
2021-07-21 17:00Cabo Gata PNat--Llanos de Fernán Pérez3
2021-07-25 18:25Orio1
2021-07-24 10:19Gronant Dunes LNR4
2021-07-24 10:07Mersehead RSPB Reserve
2021-07-20 05:19Curry Moor20
2021-07-04 12:04Carrascal de Villarroya3
2021-07-23 12:16Mine Wood7
2021-07-25 10:26The Blorenge1
2021-07-18 07:08Sesma--Esparteta2
2021-07-17 07:00Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)
2021-07-19 12:33Merkinch LNR2
2021-07-04 08:15Abárzuza--foz de Iranzu5
2021-07-03 13:05Cocksburn Reservoir3
2021-07-03 18:55Torcas y Dehesa de Los Palancares3
2021-07-01 11:00Ness Islands3
2021-07-20 20:13West Sedgemoor RSPB Reserve10
2021-07-10 07:00Longman Bird Hide and Longman Point1
2021-07-04 09:14Sierra de Yerga3
2021-07-22 16:30Alness Point2
2021-07-25 07:42Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve11
2021-07-17 07:45Urbasa y Andia PNat--puerto de Lizarraga1
2021-07-02 15:00Findhorn Valley20
2021-07-08 12:44Laguna de Borobia1
2021-07-25 14:59Greylake RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-13 12:14Calahorra--Balsas de la Degollada1
2021-07-10 11:45Catcott Lows SWT NR10
2021-07-25 10:21Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons9
2021-07-19 17:11Loch Tummel1
2021-07-20 21:06Shapwick Moor HaOT NR6
2021-07-06 07:40Clevedon Dowlais15
2021-07-25 11:15Alturlie
2021-07-11 09:48Baños de Fitero--cortados2
2021-07-25 17:56Insh Marshes NNR5
2021-07-14 15:20Ile de Noirmoutier--Station d'épuration la Salaisière2
2021-07-10 10:16World’s End--Moorland6
2021-06-30 18:40Donostia--bidegorri Martutene-Loiola2
2021-07-23 19:48Shapwick Heath NNR18
2021-07-15 20:00Udale Bay RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-25 10:00Donostia--Antondegi3
2021-07-11 12:36Fitero--Las Roscas1
2021-07-09 09:50Embalse de Puentes2
2021-07-16 13:28Ile de Noirmoutier--RNN des Marais de Müllembourg (RNN121)2
2021-07-10 13:55Cheddar Reservoir4
2021-07-26 09:52Chirk Castle (NT)1
2021-06-27 17:00Rosemarkie Shore
2021-06-29 11:19Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta1
2021-07-21 05:22Ham Wall RSPB Reserve14
2021-07-01 09:45Ile de Noirmoutier (île)50
2021-07-12 15:20Skinflats RSPB Reserve--Bothkennar Ponds
2021-07-25 07:45Salar de los Canos2
2021-06-29 10:22Gordano Valley NNR7
2021-07-25 14:08Magor Marsh SSSI GWT NR2
2021-07-09 11:30Easter and Wester Dalziel2
2021-07-25 09:29Ennerdale Water
2021-07-26 17:28Fort George2
2021-07-18 08:00Río Almanzora--Desembocadura2
2021-07-09 16:30Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara1
2021-07-03 10:30Oiartzun6
2021-07-25 10:23Glen Feshie Forest1
2021-07-07 13:30River Devon from Devonside to Rackmill2
2021-07-08 13:21Portishead Seafront3
2021-07-08 12:00Loweswater2
2021-06-30 10:50Ile de Noirmoutier--Polder de Sébastopol6
2021-07-13 11:10Ile de Noirmoutier--Polder de Sébastopol--Étang du Vide1
2021-07-10 19:50Cintruénigo--Embalse de la Estanquillas o Agua potable1
2021-07-09 10:37Hodbarrow RSPB Reserve
2021-07-06 16:03Ardersier and Fort George1
2021-07-01 09:45Kildary Loch2
2021-07-16 07:05Jaizkibel7
2021-07-25 10:23Achlean15
2021-07-01 11:22Funes--Peñalen4
2021-07-16 17:54Hellín--Laguna de los Patos y EDAR2
2021-07-08 18:40Stiperstones NNR16
2021-07-23 09:16Río Gallo--Morenilla2
2021-07-16 15:30Abbotsbury Swannery4
2021-07-04 07:34Cap Fréhel
2021-07-03 10:49Blagdon Lake4
2021-07-04 08:48Bristol Airport
2021-07-23 16:00Loch Flemington
2021-07-18 16:08Ness Botanic Gardens2
2021-07-15 13:30Podimore Farmland4
2021-07-21 07:27Txingudi--Jaizubia4
2021-07-22 09:30Sierra del Aguilón--Pulpí2
2021-07-08 20:48Txingudi--Jaizubia-Laguna de San Joakin1
2021-07-16 10:24Linlithgow Loch1
2021-07-26 17:54Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-18 10:05Trinity Gask40
2021-07-26 17:15Nigg Ferry and the Sutors of Cromarty1
2021-06-27 12:43Carn Bad nan Luibhean and Inverlaidnan
2021-07-26 10:15Sotos de Alfaro RN2
2021-07-25 17:40Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-07-20 17:15Nigg Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide
2021-07-16 20:05Inshriach Nursery and Potting Shed Tearoom1
2021-07-13 18:00Cabo Higer2
2021-07-19 20:00Torry Bay LNR
2021-07-03 13:46Bishops Palace Gardens (Wells)
2021-07-24 21:09Laguna del Marquesado RNat2
2021-07-18 16:23Stockhill1
2021-07-22 07:33Lamplighters Marsh LNR4
2021-07-26 11:46Barrow Gurney7
2021-07-18 17:52The Cuilc3
2021-07-12 12:34The Long Mynd2
2021-07-24 19:13Balsa del Pulguer RN1
2021-07-24 09:05Seaforth LWT NR
2021-07-11 10:16Cawdor Castle6
2021-07-01 09:30Craigellachie NNR1
2021-06-28 11:07Lankham Bottom Butterfly Conservation Reserve10
2021-07-26 12:17Cascante--Parque del Romero3
2021-07-24 09:20Balsa de Loza4
2021-07-15 10:00Hazelgrove Park16
2021-07-14 15:30Chew Valley Lake2
2021-07-20 17:55Loch Eye
2021-07-22 12:57Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge2
2021-07-25 10:07New Passage3
2021-06-28 11:24Ashton Marsh and Colliters Brook7
2021-06-27 09:32Vega de Cañete5
2021-06-28 09:21Bedminster Down15
2021-07-25 10:40Pilning Wetland2
2021-07-26 07:13Avon Gorge--Peregrine Watch Point5
2021-07-11 11:30Clifton Suspension Bridge4
2021-07-02 07:15Embalse de Alfonso XIII
2021-06-27 08:33La Huérguina--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-20 09:00Castejón--Sotos de Giraldelli y Soto Alto15
2021-07-25 11:54Carrbridge (Village)3
2021-07-25 08:30Balsa de Cardete4
2021-07-22 11:30Princes Park (Liverpool)25
2021-07-20 06:04Loch Pityoulish2
2021-07-21 09:08Bassenthwaite20
2021-07-09 12:24Portland Bill1
2021-07-05 15:00Noguera de Albarracín15
2021-07-25 11:00New Cut and Cumberland Basin3
2021-07-19 09:58Portland Bird Observatory20
2021-07-08 17:00Ablitas--Área General7
2021-07-09 08:05Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-26 14:25Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-23 11:15Sefton Park6
2021-07-23 10:00Bera--presa de Fundiciones3
2021-07-25 10:34Marshside RSPB Reserve
2021-06-27 14:39Aldford to Crook of Dee7
2021-07-19 13:43Boat Woods10
2021-07-06 09:23Rambla Salá6
2021-07-17 18:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas12
2021-07-08 14:30Inver4
2021-07-24 19:00Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera3
2021-07-03 14:30Petit Port Beach3
2021-07-15 10:48Sierra Espuña PReg--Pozos de Nieve de Murcia2
2021-07-25 07:30Lodmoor RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-14 19:00Tudela--Puente de Piedra3
2021-07-15 10:15Les Mielles NR--St. Ouen's Pond3
2021-07-22 11:00Sotos de Murillo de las Limas EN8
2021-07-08 12:22Dunkeld area
2021-06-29 14:12Les Mielles NR--The Scrape2
2021-07-17 19:00Soto de los Tetones EN5
2021-07-05 15:45Mont a la Brune Sandpits3
2021-06-27 09:03Eastville Park
2021-07-19 10:30Speke and Garston Coastal Reserve4
2021-07-11 12:00North Coast Path--La Grève de Lecq to Plémont4
2021-06-30 15:38Old Dungeon Ghyll2
2021-07-19 18:04Stoke Park Estate9
2021-07-26 10:57Loch Morlich5
2021-07-16 17:49Belate ZEC-Puerto4
2021-07-24 10:30Crew's Hole Woodland25
2021-07-11 06:30Oldbury Power Station9
2021-06-28 07:50Blea Tarn1
2021-07-09 07:08Sierra de Alaitz4
2021-06-28 17:20Arre--Larzabal2
2021-07-19 18:38Frome Valley Walkway--Snuff Mills and Oldbury Court Estate12
2021-07-16 11:00Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General10
2021-07-20 20:15Gallocanta--Ermita del Buen Acuerdo5
2021-07-22 09:52Sierra Espuña PREg--Centro de Visitantes3
2021-07-25 11:30Abernethy Forest--Twin Loch Trail8
2021-07-18 17:58Gallocanta--Observatorio de La Ermita6
2021-07-22 19:26Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares
2021-07-04 12:40Nagshead RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-08 10:13Noirmont Headland3
2021-07-26 13:35Port Carlisle2
2021-07-26 16:00Drumburgh Moss NNR3
2021-07-22 18:30Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela
2021-07-19 12:11Loch Garten RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-26 08:08Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2021-07-20 11:49Forest of Dean--Parkend1
2021-07-25 10:42Ojos Negros TM1
2021-06-26 21:14Canal Floods, Whixall2
2021-07-24 17:52Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general9
2021-07-11 07:30Lochindorb
2021-07-05 12:22St Johns Bay to La Grève de Lecq8
2021-06-26 21:25Whixall Moss NNR--English side4
2021-07-03 12:00Marais de Gannedel
2021-07-06 07:00Strathy Point2
2021-07-24 17:59Hockenhull Platts CWT NR56
2021-07-01 21:37Martin Mere WWT Reserve--Pat Wisniewski Reedbeds
2021-07-23 19:44Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-24 13:41Martin Mere WWT Reserve12
2021-07-10 16:04Emerson's Green Park9
2021-07-17 19:00Crabtree Hill15
2021-07-21 11:48Senda Botánica de Mira1
2021-07-06 13:10Lyde Green Lake5
2021-07-26 19:26River Spey at Broomhill Bridge5
2021-07-14 06:48Alners Gorse Butterfly Reserve3
2021-07-18 07:38Grasmere
2021-06-27 14:04Hound Point10
2021-07-25 07:24Speyside Way at Nethy Bridge2
2021-07-14 09:45Torralba de los Sisones--Balsa de Carabejas2
2021-07-17 06:17Nethy Bridge4
2021-07-25 13:40Venus Pool3
2021-07-18 17:47Monreal--balsa del canal1
2021-07-22 08:30Nethy Bridge--Dell Wood2
2021-07-21 09:15Newton Park Lake
2021-07-17 07:00Albarracín1
2021-07-20 19:17Heriot-Watt University Campus10
2021-07-04 19:58Laguna de Baños de San Jose4
2021-07-25 11:05Pentland Hills Regional Park8
2021-06-27 10:20Rydal Water1
2021-07-12 14:24Titterstone Clee Hill2
2021-07-16 19:17Réserve ONCFS Chanteloup1
2021-07-17 07:23El Bachiller2
2021-07-26 10:22Bickley Hall Farm3
2021-07-10 11:32Frodsham Marsh70
2021-07-24 14:20Westerleigh Common / Yate Common7
2021-07-25 06:15Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga12
2021-07-18 15:58Bath Racecourse4
2021-06-30 16:03Newton Marsh15
2021-07-11 13:00Ambleside (Town)
2021-07-13 06:50Durrell Wildlife Park11
2021-07-24 09:19Weaver Bend5
2021-07-11 09:59Windermere West Shore--Claife Viewing Station5
2021-07-15 18:45EDAR de Alhama de Murcia1
2021-07-13 18:15Daroca14
2021-07-08 11:01Pinares de Rodeno1
2021-07-22 20:28Bardenas Reales PNat--carretera Tudela/Ejea1
2021-07-20 17:56Monte Alduide ZEC--fábrica de armas1
2021-07-19 10:13Stock Ghyll Force6
2021-07-26 20:16Grantown-on-Spey (Town)2
2021-07-08 15:30Kingsgate Park6
2021-07-24 07:30Cramond Island2
2021-06-27 10:19Pentland Hills Regional Park5
2021-07-15 08:02Saladares del Guadalentin ENP300
2021-06-27 11:43Corstorphine Hill LNR4
2021-07-11 14:47Colinton Dell
2021-07-16 10:00Queen's Valley Reservoir2
2021-07-01 17:01Anagach Wood3
2021-07-22 20:28Villafranca del Campo--Llano del Hidalgo3
2021-06-29 12:28Royal Jersey Golf Course and Gorey Heathland2
2021-07-04 16:45La Rocque2
2021-06-27 11:22Saughton Public Park5
2021-06-27 10:52Water of Leith4
2021-07-15 06:34Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge3
2021-07-20 18:05Conder Green2
2021-07-21 09:15Peña Izaga ZEC1
2021-07-26 06:37Wymott Ponds3
2021-06-28 11:30Delamere Forest and Blakemere Moss6
2021-07-26 14:19Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)
2021-07-11 16:43Easter Craiglockhart Hill LNR8
2021-07-21 08:42Ojos de Monreal--Monreal del Campo3
2021-07-11 14:13Harrison Park including Union Canal
2021-07-16 08:56Meathop Moss CWT NR1
2021-07-12 21:19Royal Edinburgh Hospital6
2021-06-29 09:30Ullswater1
2021-07-17 10:45Arnside Knott2
2021-07-18 07:00Arnside2
2021-07-01 09:29Higher Hyde Heath DWT NR1
2021-07-17 12:13Bezas--Laguna de Bezas3
2021-07-15 19:20Caminreal--Sotos del Río Jiloca1
2021-07-13 15:25Royal Botanic Garden5
2021-07-04 08:26Erro--Sorogain2
2021-07-21 20:27Cilanco3
2021-07-13 19:22Hermitage of Braid LNR
2021-07-21 05:30Wyke
2021-07-26 18:01Hermitage of Braid LNR--Blackford Pond
2021-07-14 09:38Foulshaw Moss NR2
2021-07-07 08:30Roslin Glen
2021-07-07 17:03Toxside Moss and Tweeddaleburn4
2021-07-10 19:08Embalse de Los Rodeos4
2021-07-12 15:00Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides
2021-07-21 06:50Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools
2021-07-11 11:22Gait Barrows NNR5
2021-07-05 17:30Charcones de Las Moreras1
2021-07-03 14:07Moore NR12
2021-07-07 09:34Trowbarrow Quarry LNR
2021-07-24 11:30Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-26 08:57Embalse de La Loteta1
2021-07-25 08:04Laguna del Cañizar10
2021-07-08 17:59Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado3
2021-07-22 13:10Morrone Birkwood NNR2
2021-07-23 07:11Holyrood Park
2021-07-11 15:14Inch Park2
2021-07-18 10:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo1
2021-07-26 06:35Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR9
2021-07-06 16:30Aibar--depósito de agua3
2021-07-17 08:30Gladhouse Reservoir4
2021-07-24 15:10Holyrood Park--St. Margaret's Loch1
2021-06-30 19:21Holyrood Park--Dunsapie Loch2
2021-07-22 16:50Kinghorn (Village)4
2021-07-17 14:09Wigan Flashes LNR3
2021-07-13 10:30Wareham Forest10
2021-07-08 16:57Little France Park20
2021-07-23 18:29Holme Lane Gravel Pits2
2021-07-13 13:00Morden Bog NNR2
2021-07-20 12:38Ile de Ré--Phare des Baleines1
2021-07-07 18:30River Eden in Linstock4
2021-07-08 12:25Eardington NR2
2021-07-23 11:30Río Segura--Contraparada6
2021-07-20 16:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve
2021-07-03 14:00Castle Combe (Village)3
2021-07-13 18:28Tauste--Arrozales2
2021-07-25 12:00Errol reedbeds
2021-07-01 13:00The Courts Garden (NT)3
2021-07-22 19:32Swineham Meadows and Pools
2021-07-06 10:27San Blas (Teruel)--Embalse del Arquillo1
2021-07-12 10:20Brockholes LWT NR1
2021-07-04 08:52Llanos de Alfamén6
2021-07-09 18:12Hartland Moor NNR
2021-07-15 18:00Priorslee Lake15
2021-07-05 13:37Dudmaston Estate (NT)8
2021-07-16 14:30Wyre Forest NNR15
2021-07-26 06:20Marbury Country Park10
2021-07-09 09:11Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Area general8
2021-07-02 10:00Charca de los Tarays3
2021-07-11 13:16Birnie & Gaddon Lochs FCCT NR4
2021-07-05 10:30Westonbirt, The National Arboretum3
2021-07-26 12:15Pennington Flash LNR30
2021-07-25 09:10Ile de Ré--RNN de Lilleau des Niges (RNN45)2
2021-07-11 11:39Musselburgh--River Esk4
2021-07-23 19:15Corsham Lake7
2021-07-24 08:05Ile de Ré--Maison du Fier5
2021-07-26 05:30Neumann's Flashes
2021-06-30 18:10Holton Lee6
2021-07-19 17:47Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)
2021-07-25 10:03Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve
2021-07-02 13:00Red Moss SSSI1
2021-07-02 14:50Plock Court Wetland NR14
2021-07-11 09:47Arne RSPB Reserve--Coombe Heath & Seasonal Raptor Trail
2021-07-26 10:16Arne RSPB Reserve
2021-07-14 16:13Musselburgh8
2021-07-02 12:38Lytchett Bay5
2021-07-08 10:54Jubilee Gardens (Bewdley)
2021-07-18 09:30Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--La Pisada del Diablo17
2021-07-23 04:47Lytchett Heath20
2021-07-25 17:49Turlin Moor LNR
2021-07-04 09:00Ruisseau de la Jaguere--La Gaudinière2
2021-07-07 10:15Requena--Hórtola4
2021-07-24 13:02Musselburgh--Levenhall Links2
2021-07-18 13:53Great Ridge Wood2
2021-07-14 11:16Lytchett Bay DWT NR6
2021-06-28 13:34Badbury Rings3
2021-07-26 05:51Basford Hall Sidings (Restricted access)5
2021-07-11 14:51Dancing Ledge
2021-07-12 15:08Lytchett Bay View LNR1
2021-07-20 16:58Sandy Close Pond3
2021-07-05 14:55Kingston Lacy (NT)20
2021-07-23 11:55Upton Heath DWT NR
2021-07-18 08:13Jalance -- Cañón del Júcar3
2021-07-24 16:16Musselburgh--Morrison's Haven10
2021-07-18 10:27The Devil's Spittleful WWT NR
2021-07-13 08:30Burnt Wood (Staffs)
2021-07-07 11:30Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)5
2021-07-01 10:15Horsbere Brook Flood Storage Lake12
2021-07-14 17:21Bocage de Mouline3
2021-07-07 12:59Clifton Pits
2021-07-19 17:00Selva de Irati ZEC--Arrazola
2021-07-25 09:27Sandbach Flashes7
2021-07-11 12:30Holes Bay1
2021-07-23 08:00University of Worcester--St John's Campus4
2021-07-25 15:38Camp Lane Pits
2021-07-25 10:47Foz de Arbaiun RN--mirador
2021-07-25 15:54Rumworth Lodge Reservoir50
2021-07-24 13:37Corfe and Barrow Hills LNR--Corfe Hills North
2021-07-14 19:10Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada1
2021-07-06 18:12Poole Quay1
2021-07-17 06:38Chase Woods10
2021-07-01 20:40Embalse de Santomera2
2021-07-12 19:50Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss9
2021-07-11 07:43Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR80
2021-07-11 14:47Puxton Marsh SSSI
2021-07-04 14:20Ripple Pits
2021-07-03 12:50Studland--Redhorn Quay
2021-07-26 04:30Durlston Country Park
2021-06-30 12:58Prestongrange to Port Seton (WeBS site)
2021-07-16 19:38Dunyeats Heath SSSI
2021-07-12 15:48Astley Moss5
2021-07-21 19:51Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR1
2021-07-08 15:59Studland and Godlingston Heath NNR--Little Sea1
2021-07-24 14:51Estanca El Gancho3
2021-07-03 16:00Peveril Point2
2021-07-12 14:05Irlam Moss7
2021-07-24 20:06Canford Heath NR
2021-07-15 06:53Garston Wood RSPB Reserve10
2021-07-14 09:00Kinver Edge (NT)2
2021-07-16 12:29Porter's Mill
2021-07-12 14:32Chat Moss2
2021-07-11 08:00Highgate Common LNR6
2021-06-27 19:35Balsa de Larralde7
2021-07-24 10:02Dunham Massey (NT)6
2021-07-16 09:35Embalse de Yesa2
2021-07-21 13:20Embalse de Mezalocha2
2021-07-04 10:17Canford Park SANG2
2021-06-28 10:55Caen Hill Locks and Ponds15
2021-07-16 11:00Tatton Park (NT)
2021-07-23 18:29Crickley Hill Country Park2
2021-07-17 07:53Tuejar--Nevero de La Lácaba3
2021-07-12 14:08Bourne Valley LNR
2021-07-12 15:18Turbary Common LNR
2021-07-26 16:19Marais de Douhet3
2021-07-10 08:16Altrincham Sewage Works16
2021-07-25 07:02Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero3
2021-07-11 10:02Alpuente--Castillo, huertos y alrededores del pueblo
2021-06-27 18:07Arclid Sand Quarry Footpaths12
2021-07-24 14:28Longham Lakes
2021-07-16 18:41Holt Heath NNR5
2021-07-26 11:03Carrington Moss
2021-07-16 11:31River Stour at Longham
2021-07-20 20:45Talbot Heath
2021-07-04 14:44Moses Gate Country Park and LNR
2021-07-25 05:09Martin Down NNR (General)16
2021-07-24 16:00Ceres5
2021-07-14 20:52Ferndown Common SSSI
2021-07-10 16:30Ferny Ness
2021-07-06 11:12Eccles WTP9
2021-07-17 18:05Cranborne (village)10
2021-07-24 13:40Banky Meadow
2021-07-20 18:08Brereton Heath LNR8
2021-07-19 18:57Edmondsham Estate4
2021-07-21 12:38Pittville Park
2021-07-24 10:54Villena--Partida de Las Moratillas2
2021-07-12 15:00Gosford Bay5
2021-07-19 09:57Kemerton Lake
2021-07-24 09:57Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR10
2021-06-29 06:34Trafford Centre4
2021-06-28 08:00Geltsdale RSPB Reserve7
2021-07-12 10:00Belvide Reservoir NR6
2021-07-26 12:47University of Dundee--Park area
2021-07-04 19:26Stour Valley LNR
2021-07-10 15:43Dewlands Common LNR5
2021-07-21 10:03Parley Common
2021-07-17 07:11Boquera de Tabala4
2021-07-22 13:20Trench Wood Worcs WT NR2
2021-07-25 18:19Manchester Bolton & Bury Canal--West of Radcliffe
2021-07-12 15:31Plage Thiers2
2021-06-29 13:19East Cliff
2021-07-09 14:21Stretford Meadows65
2021-07-15 10:30Dumbarnie Links NR7
2021-06-27 14:32Sunbank Wood24
2021-07-26 08:06Walkden Gardens8
2021-07-18 19:46Pointe d'Arcay3
2021-07-04 10:01St Stephens Castle2
2021-07-23 18:27Lower Moor Wiltshire WT NR1
2021-07-11 13:58Aberlady Bay LNR6
2021-07-13 19:59Queen's Park Golf Course
2021-07-22 06:29Acre Nook Sand Quarry3
2021-07-08 13:24Priory Gardens (Sale)5
2021-07-25 11:11Stretford Ees
2021-07-19 06:55Moors Valley Country Park2
2021-07-23 12:25Upton Warren WWT NR
2021-07-26 03:36Stocks Reservoir12
2021-07-15 18:23Lapwing Hall Pool8
2021-07-11 09:24Sierra de Escalona5
2021-07-25 07:34Sale Water Park
2021-07-09 11:00Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza3
2021-07-07 09:00Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza7
2021-07-24 07:24Mere Farm Quarry1
2021-07-26 14:14Kirklees Valley LNR30
2021-07-25 09:58Chorlton Ees LNR
2021-07-23 08:21Turn Moss Playing Fields67
2021-07-01 09:52Boscombe and Southbourne Overcliff LNR
2021-07-26 12:00Elton Reservoir
2021-07-20 06:00Manchester Airport10
2021-07-09 10:19Salford Quays
2021-07-22 06:45Troublefield DWT NR4
2021-07-18 08:10Ryebank Fields31
2021-07-22 08:50La Mejana de Monzalbarba100
2021-07-24 10:15Capesthorne Hall Pool7
2021-07-14 15:32Plage de la Hume1
2021-07-09 08:13Chorlton Water Park LNR10
2021-07-05 20:14Mont-Saint-Michel9
2021-07-23 20:00Clerkington9
2021-07-01 14:25Eden Estuary Centre
2021-07-06 09:15Salisbury Plain (Please use more specific location if possible)4
2021-07-26 20:30Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea3
2021-07-19 20:39Redesmere2
2021-07-17 11:00Wren's Nest NNR10
2021-07-23 06:48Town Common6
2021-07-04 08:49Radnor Mere and Woods6
2021-07-10 15:00Southern Cemetery10
2021-06-27 18:35Hough End Clough14
2021-07-16 18:00Cameron Reservoir
2021-06-28 10:03Alexandra Park (Manchester)8
2021-07-11 09:45Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol7
2021-06-27 10:24Stenner Woods and Millgate Fields LNR31
2021-07-13 08:20Heaton Park and Reservoir
2021-07-01 17:03Morton Lochs
2021-07-10 10:54Cotswold Water Park--Pit 74A5
2021-07-19 15:06Worcester and Birmingham Canal at Tardebigge
2021-07-21 07:38Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR--Ibsley Water2
2021-07-01 18:24Tayport Promenade
2021-07-26 09:48Zaragoza--Parque del Agua17
2021-07-26 10:18Craigtoun Country Park10
2021-07-06 08:23Bickton10
2021-07-25 12:04Zaragoza--Parque Delicias6
2021-07-16 07:26Stanpit Marsh LNR
2021-07-08 14:28Zaragoza--Jardines de la Taifa9
2021-06-27 10:01Waterside to Cheadle Bridge5
2021-07-23 12:09Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR5
2021-07-25 08:00Platt Fields Park
2021-07-13 09:34Blackley Forest Nature Reserve2
2021-07-15 14:09Hengistbury Head LNR
2021-07-16 12:47Stonehenge2
2021-07-23 17:01Cotswold Water Park--Pit 74
2021-07-02 13:00Hengistbury Head LNR--Lagoon
2021-07-26 20:45Zaragoza--Parque Grande8
2021-07-24 08:38Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR50
2021-07-07 07:40Heaton Mersey Common LNR16
2021-07-26 19:33Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries5
2021-07-08 08:48Salisbury Plain--East side10
2021-07-25 08:05Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR25
2021-07-10 08:11Marina del Carmolí4
2021-07-04 12:11Feckenham Wylde Moor WWT NR
2021-07-14 14:00Broughty Ferry mudflats
2021-07-11 09:26Zaragoza--Parque La Paz7
2021-07-15 17:13Zaragoza--Parque Macanaz5
2021-07-26 19:34Bahía de Portman1
2021-07-10 09:47Redgate Recycling (Gull spot)4
2021-07-26 16:00St Andrews Links
2021-07-21 20:32Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro
2021-07-24 17:04Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro7
2021-07-13 18:09Parc Charruyer1
2021-07-22 08:34New Forest NP--Linford Bottom20
2021-07-11 09:22Woodhenge2
2021-07-24 14:48Dane's Moss CWT NR5
2021-07-23 15:25Réserve Ornithologique du Teich1
2021-07-15 14:18Evesham Country Park1
2021-07-09 10:27New Forest NP--Latchmore Brook2
2021-07-26 12:49Bittell Reservoirs
2021-06-30 16:45Scottish Seabird Centre
2021-07-16 17:54Berdún--Sotos del Río Aragón5
2021-07-16 14:30Salisbury Plain--Chisenbury
2021-07-19 14:07Embalse de Moneva6
2021-07-20 19:23Bosley Reservoir5
2021-07-16 12:36Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos10
2021-07-11 19:19Sutton Reservoir5
2021-07-19 12:02Pointe Saint-Clément2
2021-07-10 09:59Dunnet Forest
2021-07-11 08:28Sierra del Toro--Area General1
2021-07-20 17:38Gawsworth Common11
2021-07-15 17:22Movera--Soto Villarroya-Urdan6
2021-07-24 10:30El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes3
2021-06-27 17:10Reddish Vale Country Park LNR55
2021-07-17 11:41Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths6
2021-06-28 19:00El Hondo PNat--El Rincón/Observatorio CAM2
2021-07-26 19:25EDAR de Lo Monte1
2021-07-05 12:25Bordesley Abbey
2021-07-22 20:01Poynton (Town)3
2021-07-08 12:00Muir of Dinnet NNR
2021-07-10 10:57Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool1
2021-07-16 19:19Poynton Lake28
2021-07-18 14:46RNR du Marais de la Vacherie [RNR192]1
2021-07-24 09:43Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar9
2021-07-25 05:23Audenshaw Reservoirs10
2021-07-08 18:31Towers Road and Fields120
2021-07-20 12:23Styperson Pool3
2021-07-19 12:38Kerridge Ridge1
2021-07-24 08:57Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve9
2021-07-17 08:40El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja10
2021-07-14 14:16Arrow Valley Country Park4
2021-07-26 15:17Movera--Los Prados1
2021-07-08 19:46Princes Wood16
2021-07-25 07:16Sacañet--Puerto de la Bellida2
2021-07-08 19:05Norbury Hollow9
2021-07-22 18:41Hurstwood Reservoir2
2021-07-21 07:15Salinas y Arenales de San Pedro PReg--Las Encañizadas
2021-07-15 10:25Winterbourne Downs RSPB Reserve
2021-07-19 18:04Jackson's Brickworks LNR6
2021-07-11 16:09Chasewater Country Park
2021-07-17 10:23Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook7
2021-07-07 13:43New Forest NP--Bolderwood1
2021-07-12 20:00The Wolseley Centre
2021-07-13 08:58El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila1
2021-07-20 07:35Agüero1
2021-07-17 07:02Galachos de La Alfranca RN37
2021-07-13 07:15El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella150
2021-07-08 20:49Belchite--Pueblo4
2021-07-13 08:48El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva
2021-07-14 19:15Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir12
2021-07-11 09:12El Hondo PNat--Reserva Puente del Niño5
2021-07-01 17:39Tittesworth Reservoir4
2021-07-26 16:14Salinas de Marchamalo2
2021-07-02 20:29Peak District NP--Lud’s Church6
2021-07-15 09:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Linza2
2021-07-06 09:27El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas2
2021-07-14 11:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Bosque de Gamueta2
2021-07-11 07:59Barracas--Llano de Barracas1
2021-07-21 14:19New Forest NP--Acres Down3
2021-06-27 12:45Cotswold Water Park--Whelford Pools GWT NR2
2021-07-09 16:13Sierra de Gúdar
2021-07-10 07:58Hondo de Amorós7
2021-07-08 12:20Hollingworth Lake
2021-07-26 18:06Alcublas--Solana y Barranco de Lucía2
2021-07-10 13:10Elche--Parc Municipal3
2021-07-11 09:38Stalybridge Station5
2021-07-12 08:32Whiteadder Reservoir
2021-07-18 11:02Watch Water Reservoir
2021-07-18 08:24Elche--Parc Jaume I1
2021-07-03 11:10New Forest NP--Aldridge Hill Campsite
2021-07-11 11:53Bentley Wood SSSI
2021-07-01 19:29Higher Disley5
2021-07-05 19:22Elche--Huerto del Cura4
2021-07-25 06:30New Forest NP--Sway Heathland22
2021-06-28 19:44Murillo de Gállego3
2021-07-24 08:20Blithfield Reservoir
2021-07-23 20:33Three Shires Head3
2021-07-14 19:56Pym's Chair1
2021-07-26 16:22Waterside Flash, Disley30
2021-07-23 06:45Lagunas de la Mata y Torrevieja PNat--Área General12
2021-07-19 11:45Valles Occidentales PNat--Foyas del Ingeniero1
2021-07-14 20:06Windgather Rocks5
2021-07-24 14:14Earlswood Lakes
2021-07-19 10:40Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham Cove3
2021-07-13 08:43Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden4
2021-07-04 06:50Peak District NP--Danebower1
2021-07-25 08:50Brookbottom Banks7
2021-07-17 10:15Vedado de Peñaflor6
2021-07-13 09:03Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes
2021-07-22 06:06Peak District NP--Goyt Valley24
2021-07-10 05:36Woodseats19
2021-07-24 09:00Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR
2021-07-17 07:59Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación2
2021-07-05 10:30Bordesley Green Allotments7
2021-07-15 11:30Sutton Park
2021-07-26 15:30Seafield Lagoon3
2021-07-21 19:02Sierra del Molar1
2021-07-26 06:30Peak District NP--Derbyshire Bridge6
2021-06-29 19:08Casa Tapena--Onil1
2021-07-18 06:00Hobson Moor Hills25
2021-07-05Tennyson Down
2021-07-21 08:36Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes4
2021-07-11 19:10Lécera--Sisayosa2
2021-07-05 07:49Desembocadura del rio Segura10
2021-07-26 18:00Lymington River from B3054 south to railway bridge4
2021-07-13 18:35Dunas de Guardamar6
2021-07-10 18:30Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh
2021-06-27 12:39Grindon Lough7
2021-07-09 11:27Woodhall Dean SWT NR
2021-07-08 20:30Glossop Sewage Works9
2021-07-18 11:45Broughton Down HIWWT NR2
2021-07-11 13:00Fife Ness Muir WR
2021-07-18 17:35Serra de Mariola PNat--Hide reflejos Finca Buixcarró12
2021-06-28 08:10Woolley Bridge Copse1
2021-07-24 07:09Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre40
2021-07-04 19:08Castillo de Marcuello2
2021-07-26 19:55Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet3
2021-07-18 20:40Playa del Pinet2
2021-07-26 16:10Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Gabardito1
2021-07-25 13:32Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone2
2021-07-24 05:28Arnfield Reservoir43
2021-07-18 07:00Lees Hill100
2021-07-13Western Yar
2021-07-04 12:49Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa2
2021-07-04 19:39Alcoi--Masias Partida Polop Alt2
2021-07-12 14:00Rofford Marsh
2021-07-13 19:27Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa4
2021-07-16 10:47New Forest NP--Crockford Clump and Stream
2021-07-11 08:42Hadfield Rough Fields4
2021-07-13 10:48New Forest NP--Beaulieu Rd2
2021-07-24 10:51Cotswold Wildlife Park
2021-07-13 13:38Dove Stone RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-20 05:18Lightwood Reservoir26
2021-07-13 11:31San Juan de la Peña1
2021-07-26 09:05Lower Longdendale Reservoirs13
2021-07-24 07:28Padfield Water Works19
2021-07-19 14:37New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure17
2021-06-28 19:00Ibi--Barranco de los Molinos1
2021-06-27 15:34Swineshaw Reservoir
2021-07-22 14:10Stratford-Upon-Avon8
2021-07-15 11:56New Forest NP--Hatchet Pond2
2021-07-08 21:15Tintwistle Knarr4
2021-06-29 09:16Embalse de las Navas8
2021-06-27 05:36Weyhill Service Area1
2021-07-08 09:00Salinas de Santa Pola PNat -- Centro de Visitantes2
2021-07-24 18:12Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Aguas Tuertas2
2021-07-25 06:01Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm75
2021-07-14 06:30Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Font de Tetuan3
2021-07-25 09:24Fishlake Meadows NR30
2021-07-16 07:25Ruta Barranco Rojo de Xixona8
2021-07-25 08:16Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Lizara1
2021-07-09 11:48Stockbridge Common Marsh NT
2021-07-18 07:12Gunnerside Gill7
2021-07-09 10:38Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Santuario Font Roja1
2021-07-22 08:31Torside Reservoir10
2021-06-29 13:13North Solent NNR--Park Shore2
2021-07-19 08:06Kinder Scout NNR--Kinder Downfall to Kinder Scout2
2021-07-22 06:55Crowden90
2021-06-28 14:16Scammonden Water5
2021-06-28 13:38Ringstone Edge Reservoir5
2021-07-17 07:24Clot de Galvany--Charca Central
2021-07-12 09:43Clot de Galvany--Cultivos Arenales36
2021-07-21 09:30Clot de Galvany--Charca Limícolas1
2021-07-05 10:13Bec del Águila2
2021-07-22 17:57Torness
2021-07-16 07:30Clot de Galvany--Ruta 14
2021-07-20 11:58Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas2
2021-07-19 20:08Clot de Galvany--Área general14
2021-07-11Newtown NNR
2021-07-23 10:45Marsh Lane NR
2021-07-13 10:02Fortanete18
2021-07-19 12:10Brighstone Forest3
2021-07-17 09:51Stockbridge Down NT
2021-07-26 07:05Chee Dale DWT NR20
2021-07-15 12:04North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)12
2021-07-25 09:48Woodhead Reservoir6
2021-07-26 06:36Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve50
2021-07-18 09:20Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas dels Capellans1
2021-07-25 17:21Farlete--Partasona3
2021-07-10 11:30Mosqueruela--Pinar Ciego2
2021-07-24 12:30Croxall Lakes SWT NR3
2021-07-24 10:40Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-06-29 14:16Southampton Common16
2021-06-30 17:34Ogden Water Country Park and LNR1
2021-07-11 11:00Rowborough Down7
2021-07-07 09:21River Wharfe at Burnsall7
2021-07-24 15:10Barton Marina NR1
2021-07-26 15:02Parque forestal Monte Orgegia8
2021-07-15 16:00Castiello de Jaca3
2021-07-18 11:58Upper Coquetdale24
2021-07-26 06:56Soil Hill25
2021-07-15 09:45Almudévar--Camino del Cachal3
2021-07-10 08:25Tucklesholme SWT NR
2021-07-16 16:55Farley Mount Country Park
2021-07-22 08:27Branston Gravel Pits
2021-07-12 11:25The Pleasance20
2021-07-25 15:00Montrose Basin
2021-07-11 12:49Branston Water Park LNR4
2021-07-18 09:53Arkengarthdale5
2021-07-26 09:21Col du Somport2
2021-07-11 18:10St Nicholas Park14
2021-07-16 13:52Yorkshire Dales NP--Strid Wood20
2021-07-09St Catherine's Point
2021-07-03 14:54Montrose Basin--Rossie Island / Inchbraoch10
2021-07-16 11:20Río Serpis-Cocentaina7
2021-07-07 13:17Abbey Fields4
2021-06-30 11:48Alvecote Pools WWT NR
2021-07-13 07:23Cantera de Godella6
2021-07-25 08:30Witney Lake / Ducklington Lake8
2021-07-04 10:38Parliament Piece LNR4
2021-07-24 19:21Parque de La Marjal14
2021-07-10 13:40La Selva de Villanúa3
2021-07-15 09:05Mislata -- Parc de La Canaleta2
2021-07-05 06:30Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy1
2021-07-03 10:55Lathkill Dale NNR2
2021-07-18 07:30Telegraph Woods (WT)6
2021-07-18 09:59Cryfield Grange Rd5
2021-07-19 18:40Horta de Godella- Rocafort40
2021-06-29 08:30Valencia--Parc de Capçalera1
2021-07-16 07:30Netley Common LNR8
2021-07-18 08:42University of Warwick--West Campus Area5
2021-07-18 09:04Stang Forest5
2021-07-18 11:00Canal de Izas6
2021-07-21 08:23Alcosser1
2021-07-24 10:36Allesley Parish30
2021-07-25 19:00Cabo de las Huertas/Cap de l'Horta5
2021-07-26 08:00Albufera de Gaianes4
2021-07-11 06:35Benifallim3
2021-07-22 06:00Hook with Warsash LNR7
2021-07-03 12:33Scholes Moors
2021-06-27 12:22Hook with Warsash LNR--Bunny Meadows
2021-06-27 10:50Derwent Valley--Derwent Reservoir4
2021-07-10 11:00Bradford Dale2
2021-07-18 10:38Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR5
2021-07-09 18:59El Campello--Parques Central y Municipal2
2021-07-17 15:00Heythrop Park1
2021-07-24 11:15Tar Lakes/Rushy Common15
2021-07-15 07:30Moorgreen Meadows SSSI8
2021-07-12River Medina
2021-07-17 10:43Alberca de Loreto1
2021-07-11 20:00El Campello--Río Seco3
2021-07-14 11:14Embalse de Valdabra1
2021-07-23 06:29Middleton Moor6
2021-07-10 08:00Parc Bordelais12
2021-07-10 17:28Tutbury Avenue Open Space5
2021-07-15 20:55Alberca de Cortés5
2021-07-06 09:10River Wharfe at Ilkley4
2021-07-13 13:21Peak Side3
2021-07-12 13:00Winchester Water Meadows
2021-07-07 12:11Winchester Cathedral
2021-07-01 08:30Monegrillo4
2021-07-16 10:05Ilkley Moor4
2021-07-15 15:15St Catherine’s Hill HIWWT NR
2021-07-26 08:00Swanwick Lakes NR6
2021-07-20 09:49Valencia--Viveros / Jardins del Real1
2021-07-11 11:26Winnall Moors HIWWT NR
2021-07-08 11:51St. Giles Hill
2021-07-19 07:31Stivichall Common LNR11
2021-06-29 14:45Huesca--Fuentes de Marcelo2
2021-06-26 21:03Huesca--Cerro de San Jorge7
2021-07-11 10:24River Wye at Bakewell Bridge4
2021-07-10 10:14War Memorial Park14
2021-07-20 20:15L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia1
2021-07-26 13:34Spencer Park7
2021-07-08 12:58Huesca--Sotos del Isuela1
2021-07-04 09:50Hill Head Cliffs
2021-06-29 08:48Top Green Park17
2021-07-14 10:24Huesca--Parque Miguel Servet
2021-07-26 12:49Broadmarsh Woods5
2021-07-26 10:46Carsington Water5
2021-07-23 06:56Quinton Park10
2021-07-17 18:57L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar2
2021-06-30 17:42Coombs Dale3
2021-07-26 09:46Titchfield Haven NNR--Hillhead Harbour35
2021-07-23 07:04L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel3
2021-07-08 09:15Titchfield Haven NNR
2021-07-16 12:30Ben Rhydding Gravel Pits LNR1
2021-07-17 11:35Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet5
2021-07-25 14:38Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR3
2021-07-08Ventnor Downs
2021-07-19 16:53Langsett Reservoir8
2021-07-03 14:42Ashley Warren6
2021-07-20 17:06L'Albufera PNat -- Área General
2021-06-30 18:30L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca2
2021-07-02 14:32Gouthwaite Reservoir8
2021-07-24 10:26L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla3
2021-07-22 07:09L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol9
2021-07-11 06:10Pinkhill Meadow NR--River Thames3
2021-07-19 07:51L'Albufera PNat-- Playa de la Devesa del Saler3
2021-06-30 15:24Donisthorpe Woodland Park8
2021-07-10 17:55Ufton Fields WWT LNR1
2021-06-30 16:19Blenheim Park1
2021-07-24 15:19Farmoor Reservoir20
2021-07-26 08:33Chatsworth House and Gardens15
2021-07-08 11:30Harwood Forest3
2021-07-03 09:58L'Albufera PNat--Vedats de Sueca1
2021-07-17 10:48Marjal de Rafalell y Vistabella5
2021-07-11 20:04El Perelló -- Tancat de L'Illa2
2021-06-27 10:29Tunstall Reservoir6
2021-07-26 08:43Steetley Meadows40
2021-07-01 12:31Dry Sandford Pit, BBOWT NR1
2021-07-13 11:00Nature Discovery Centre4
2021-07-25 16:09Wytham Woods (Permit required)7
2021-07-13 08:42L'Albufera PNat -- Vedat Vell de Sueca
2021-07-25 04:30Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR5
2021-07-22 07:32Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-06-27 06:36Formigal
2021-07-24 08:10Beeley Moor5
2021-07-21 08:30Dewsbury Country Park3
2021-06-30 10:00Broomhead6
2021-07-26 12:46Wolston Gravel Pits40
2021-07-20 11:13Marjal dels Moros4
2021-07-03 11:00Fewston and Swinsty Reservoirs2
2021-07-22 20:45Jarn Mound2
2021-07-01 10:15Peak District NP--Rivelin Dams1
2021-07-22 08:51Peep-o-Day Lane10
2021-07-11 16:59Etang de Chevigné5
2021-07-11 05:12Churn Farm6
2021-07-23 18:49Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve8
2021-07-25 13:21Biescas3
2021-07-25 14:34Sutton Pools3
2021-07-10 14:00Simonside Ridge Walk and Forest3
2021-06-29 12:28Churchmere Gravel Pits1
2021-07-15Alan Hersey NR
2021-07-26 07:06Wolvercote Ponds5
2021-07-25 15:30Appleford Gravel Pit11
2021-07-14 20:42Port Meadow4
2021-07-08 10:25Calke Abbey2
2021-07-10 17:11Burgess Field2
2021-07-23 19:42Escarrilla1
2021-07-10 13:21Rodley NR1
2021-07-05 20:40Stainburn Forest (WT)4
2021-07-25 19:30St Helens Duver and Millpond6
2021-07-13 21:12Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-07-19 19:44Bembridge Harbour and Bembridge Ponds5
2021-07-19 09:21Old Alresford Pond2
2021-07-06 17:23Bagley Wood5
2021-07-18 13:10Embassament de l'Alcora--Área General3
2021-07-01 08:30Guara PNat--Embalse de Vadiello1
2021-07-22 20:42Sinfin Moor Wetlands10
2021-07-22 08:14Radley Lakes9
2021-07-11 11:07Brimham Rocks (NT)
2021-07-02 12:34Bosworth Battlefield Centre6
2021-07-21 20:33Hinksey Park4
2021-07-17 15:51UK - Oxford general5
2021-07-21 19:50Bembridge area3
2021-07-20 09:11Sipán--Pueblo1
2021-07-24 07:00Marjal d'Almardà
2021-06-30 18:36Juniper Valley / Ashton Upthorpe Downs3
2021-07-23 08:58Farnley Reservoir
2021-07-26 11:41Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park
2021-07-16 08:13Puig Campana1
2021-07-09 19:50Iffley Meadows BBOWT NR5
2021-07-25 10:09River Avon at Church Lawford20
2021-07-25 14:15Rivelin Valley1
2021-07-04 07:59Marjal dels Borrons
2021-07-20 19:45Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña2
2021-07-01 12:12Market Bosworth Country Park5
2021-07-17 13:10Portsmouth Harbour3
2021-07-04 09:00Calanda--Salada de Calanda2
2021-07-23 09:46Hedleyhope Fell1
2021-07-24 15:43Berwick-upon-Tweed Coast--Marshall Meadows to Berwick3
2021-07-25 10:00La Llosa--La Palafanga
2021-07-20 19:43Ullal de la Perla-Gandia2
2021-07-14 20:30Alcañiz--Salada Grande3
2021-07-25 10:13Draycote Reservoir
2021-07-14 15:30RNR des Coteaux du Pont-Barré (RNR58)
2021-07-26 19:00Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz3
2021-07-14 11:55Spittal Beach
2021-07-05 17:48Guara PNat--Embalse del Calcón3
2021-07-05 12:34Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow
2021-07-23 08:52Old Winchester Hill NNR4
2021-07-05 15:57Bury Knowle Park1
2021-07-16 06:18Low Barns DWT NR2
2021-07-06 21:06Desembocadura Riu Serpis8
2021-07-23 20:00Saladas de Chiprana1
2021-07-16 14:08Adel Dam1
2021-07-04 11:40Branton and Hedgeley Gravel Pits2
2021-07-25 20:26Ogston Reservoir5
2021-06-28 10:01Graves Park7
2021-07-19 15:44Hedleyhill Colliery Wood and Meadow LNR2
2021-06-29 17:34Sydlings Copse4
2021-07-02 16:12Woodhouse Moor4
2021-07-14 12:27Cocklawburn
2021-07-22 07:10Playa de Miramar5
2021-07-18 09:45Farlington Marshes LNR25
2021-07-12 19:11Nules--El Pou2
2021-07-07 10:37Escomb Lake2
2021-07-03 12:00Benidorm--casco urbano
2021-07-25 14:26Otmoor RSPB Reserve7
2021-07-23 17:14Bagworth Heath Wood
2021-07-19 06:16Sinah80
2021-07-26 11:15Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)
2021-07-26 11:40The Vyne (NT)5
2021-07-19 16:03Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)6
2021-06-30 10:05Merton Borrow Pit4
2021-07-20 14:01Basing Forest2
2021-07-03 19:30East Midlands Airport1
2021-07-20 09:57St Chad's Water LNR
2021-07-14 13:08Goswick Shore
2021-07-09 12:15West Hayling LNR and Hayling Billy LNR (Hayling Island Oysterbeds)4
2021-07-16 07:47Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat - Muntanyeta Verda
2021-07-16 07:00Nosterfield LNR6
2021-07-09 14:30Langstone Mill Pond4
2021-07-09 14:45Emsworth Harbour4
2021-07-17 19:00Junzano1
2021-07-16 09:30Nosterfield Quarry3
2021-07-06 19:00Playa Albir2
2021-07-25 17:14Golden Brook Storage Lagoon DWT NR7
2021-07-24 08:04Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash16
2021-07-24 09:09Shawell--Tarmac Pit
2021-07-21 19:10Serra de Bèrnia1
2021-07-23 11:47Valle de Otal1
2021-07-10 07:29Mengeham Rythe1
2021-07-24 19:28Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat6
2021-07-13 19:30Serra Gelada PNat--Faro del Albir1
2021-07-17 12:00Riu de l'Algar1
2021-07-14 13:25Aberdeen Airport4
2021-07-19 08:49Anglers Country Park
2021-07-17 11:00Desembocadura Riu Algar1
2021-07-08 16:17Waterstock Golf Course12
2021-07-17 11:43Ripon Cathedral2
2021-07-17 16:45Loddon Valley4
2021-07-14 09:30Mapledurham Estate15
2021-07-05 19:10Burdon Moor16
2021-07-23 10:40Valle de Bujaruelo2
2021-07-15 09:23Thorney Island5
2021-07-25 15:16Hardwick Park (NT)--Ponds1
2021-07-21 11:00Ripon Canal8
2021-07-19 09:20Groby Pool23
2021-07-23 11:21Troup Head RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-24 12:42Broomhill Flash GT NR6
2021-07-06 20:18Desembocadura del Millars1
2021-07-24 11:29Wombwell Ings RSPB Reserve7
2021-07-25 07:00Long Eaton Gravel Pits
2021-07-03 14:38Bradgate Park8
2021-07-17 08:46Carr Vale DWT NR20
2021-07-21 10:30Chichester Harbour4
2021-07-11 11:35Petersfield Heath and Pond10
2021-07-22 13:06Old Moor RSPB Reserve
2021-07-02 18:38Swithland Wood
2021-06-30 14:58Holy Island2
2021-07-25 18:17St Aidan's RSPB Reserve
2021-07-02 14:36Waldridge Fell23
2021-07-23 15:24Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve20
2021-07-03 08:18Saint-Pardon-de-Conques (ville)20
2021-07-15 11:00Hulne Park
2021-07-26 06:41Franklin Park15
2021-07-25 10:15Staveley YWT NR6
2021-07-03 11:33Big Waters NR2
2021-07-17 11:23Chidham Peninsula35
2021-07-24 11:10Lindisfarne NNR--Budle Bay1
2021-07-07 09:26Castellón de la Plana-- Parque Litoral2
2021-07-10 18:47Ordesa PN--Valle de Ordesa2
2021-07-07 18:18Durham University15
2021-06-27 10:41Castellón de la Plana--Desembocadura del Riu Sec3
2021-07-10 09:04River Kennet in Reading9
2021-07-23 16:53Town Moor20
2021-07-15 12:35Exhibition Park2
2021-07-24 09:20Swithland Reservoir
2021-07-18 09:15Swithland Reservoir--North Section
2021-07-06 16:31Seaton Park2
2021-06-27 14:00Tyne Bridge10
2021-07-26 07:10Aylestone Meadows LNR25
2021-07-08 09:45Wotton Lakes8
2021-07-24 08:37Harting Down4
2021-07-04 05:30Stanford Reservoir25
2021-07-04 15:18Warburg BBOWT NR1
2021-06-27 14:40Newstead and Annesley Country Park4
2021-06-28 11:20Broad Hill (Aberdeen)3
2021-07-16 10:30Medmerry RSPB Reserve20
2021-07-02 09:30Jesmond Dene10
2021-07-21 10:49Arcot Pond SSSI1
2021-07-26 15:34Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve10
2021-07-21 12:19Les Salines de Calpe1
2021-07-03 09:41Brasside Pond2
2021-07-17 08:30Abbey Park (Leicester)
2021-06-29 16:46Guara PNat--Abrigos de Quizans1
2021-06-30 16:14Bamburgh3
2021-07-10 08:30Aeroport de Castelló4
2021-07-01 15:25Thrislington NNR4
2021-07-18 10:15Girdleness6
2021-07-25 16:00Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-18 13:09Widdrington Moor Lake1
2021-07-17 10:00Watermead Country Park South
2021-07-08 09:13Killingworth Lake34
2021-07-16 16:21Castle Lake NR7
2021-07-26 20:02Cossington Meadows
2021-07-05 11:23Blackdog
2021-07-24 08:23Willow Meadow Wildlife Area including Iremongers Pond30
2021-07-26 13:34Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry8
2021-07-02 07:00Sidlesham12
2021-07-24 07:55Gresham Marsh20
2021-07-01 12:15Bishop Middleham Quarry DWT NR3
2021-07-24 08:55River Trent at Victoria Embankment10
2021-07-13 14:35Denaby Ings YWT NR2
2021-06-28 10:50Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR20
2021-06-28 15:49Hardwick Hall Country Park4
2021-07-15 07:45Aln Estuary
2021-07-01 14:00Chichester Cathedral
2021-06-28 17:00Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon4
2021-07-24 09:57Church Norton11
2021-06-30 10:38Lavell's Lake LNR3
2021-07-26 11:00Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area12
2021-07-09 12:04Iping Common1
2021-07-25 10:39Rainton Meadows NR
2021-07-21 11:24Rising Sun Country Park6
2021-07-23 09:44Church Norton and Pagham Harbour10
2021-07-03 12:44Castle Island LNR1
2021-07-23 09:42Chichester Gravel Pits--Ivy Lake4
2021-07-18 13:00Long Nanny
2021-07-02 17:00Chichester Gravel Pits4
2021-07-14 08:46Cocking Down20
2021-06-28 10:39East Chevington NWT NR--North Pool4
2021-07-16 11:51Druridge Bay Country Park2
2021-07-26 10:00Coquet Estuary
2021-07-26 06:32Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)6
2021-06-29 20:55Beadnell Haven2
2021-07-20 08:39Chichester Gravel Pits--Vinnetrow Lake2
2021-07-26 10:30Fleet Pond LNR6
2021-07-12 10:30Low Newton-by-the-Sea-- Newton Pool and Scrapes1
2021-07-26 10:30Low Newton-by-the-Sea2
2021-07-15 11:00Cresswell Pond NWT NR
2021-07-17 10:30Washington WWT Reserve6
2021-06-27 12:31Oropesa del Mar--Cabo de Oropesa2
2021-07-14 16:00Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)1
2021-07-21 14:05Herrington Country Park7
2021-07-12 13:11Gorrick Woods5
2021-07-06 09:39South Downs NP--Woolbeding Common (NT)3
2021-07-08 11:00Cullernose Point3
2021-07-15 09:59Amble Links LNR
2021-07-20 12:30Hauxley NWT NR5
2021-07-24 09:50Holywell Pond NR20
2021-07-10 09:23Fraga--Llanos de las Menorcas5
2021-07-18 15:15Holme Pierrepont4
2021-07-10 09:37Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain
2021-07-08 11:39Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Playa del Codolar4