The zitting cisticola or streaked fantail warbler (Cisticola juncidis), is widely distributed Old World warbler whose breeding range includes southern Europe, Africa (outside the deserts and rainforest), and southern Asia down to northern Australia. A small bird found mainly in grasslands, it is best identified by its rufous rump, lacks any gold on the collar and the brownish tail is tipped with white. During the breeding season, males have a zigzagging flight display accompanied by regular "zitting" calls that has been likened to repeated snips of a scissor. They build their pouch nest suspended within a clump of grass.
Zitting Cisticola
Date Location Count
2020-11-21 07:45PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso1
2020-11-19 08:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Dunas da Cresmina2
2020-11-16 08:45PN Sintra-Cascais--Peninha
2020-11-15 10:07PN Sintra-Cascais--Casal de Pianos2
2020-11-22 08:30PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão
2020-11-15 11:26Foz do Rio Lizandro3
2020-11-12 15:01Cabo Carvoeiro2
2020-11-16 08:11Foz do Rio Sizandro4
2020-11-20 11:27Praia Portinho de Areia1
2020-11-20 10:42Porto de Peniche1
2020-11-09 11:45Quebrado1
2020-11-17 12:30Molhe Leste1
2020-10-30 10:24Ribeira da Cabrela3
2020-11-12 08:45Baleal Sol Village II1
2020-11-17 16:57Granja do Marquês6
2020-11-21 09:38Estuaire du Asif n'Srou1
2020-11-23 08:00ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia1
2020-11-11 14:42Alto do Paimão1
2020-11-13 08:04Praias da Cova do Vapor1
2020-10-30 08:01Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor2
2020-11-14 13:15Costa da Caparica--área norte2
2020-11-15 07:35Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão1
2020-11-06 11:00Praias urbanas da Costa da Caparica1
2020-11-07 10:17Jardim Urbano da Costa da Caparica1
2020-11-21 16:45Praia do Dafundo2
2020-11-21 11:42Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena1
2020-11-21 10:00Lagoa de Óbidos--braço do Bom Sucesso2
2020-11-01 12:39Lagoa de Óbidos--margem sul1
2020-10-29 09:02Portinho da Costa1
2020-11-08 10:50Pêra de Baixo2
2020-11-21 08:40PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral4
2020-11-01 08:58Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral1
2020-11-12 12:50PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo1
2020-11-13 16:02Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana2
2020-11-22 09:20PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--área geral2
2020-10-29 10:15Monte de Caparica1
2020-11-14 11:34Santuário e Encosta do Cristo Rei (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-27 11:00Parque da Paz1
2020-11-11 11:10Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral5
2020-11-15 08:38Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)1
2020-11-24 13:00Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2020-11-09 08:08Baía de São Martinho do Porto1
2020-10-30 09:15Quinta do Palácio do Infante4
2020-11-21 07:31Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos8
2020-11-24 10:00Sapal de Corroios--área geral1
2020-11-16 08:30Baía do Seixal1
2020-11-02 07:30Cais da Matinha5
2020-11-27 08:15Parque do Tejo
2020-11-21 10:00Foz do Rio Trancão2
2020-11-01 17:00Moinhos de maré do Seixal1
2020-11-17 15:50Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte
2020-11-21 10:45Charco temporário de Paio Pires1
2020-11-14 09:22Marinhas de D. Ana (salinas da Solvay)3
2020-11-21 10:30Sapal de Coina4
2020-10-31 07:56terrenos envolventes da ETAR da Cucena6
2020-11-14Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--Forte da Casa2
2020-11-13 16:54Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral2
2020-11-13 10:45Parque ribeirinho da Baixa da Banheira1
2020-11-19 12:17Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca3
2020-11-20 10:00PN Arrábida--Alambre1
2020-11-27 13:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros5
2020-11-21 13:58Carnota--Praia de Caldebarcos2
2020-10-30 12:42Carnota--A Berberecheira1
2020-11-02 10:45Sapal da Moita4
2020-11-21 16:32Carnota--Marismas e praia de Carnota6
2020-11-21 17:30Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro1
2020-11-01 10:30Quinta dos Ingleses4
2020-11-11 11:12Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)
2020-11-21 09:24RN Estuário do Tejo--Mouchão das Garças (acesso condicionado)4
2020-11-21 08:24Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)3
2020-11-13 10:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2020-11-25 12:19RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)2
2020-11-13 09:43Foz do Rio Lis1
2020-11-06 09:10Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal2
2020-11-24 12:30RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos15
2020-11-23 16:01PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale Santo1
2020-11-26 10:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2020-11-27 09:44RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2020-11-17 14:00PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro1
2020-11-26 08:46PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa1
2020-11-22 12:19RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2020-11-21 08:50Ribeira das Enguias
2020-11-08 16:18PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Santo António1
2020-11-17 07:28RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas2
2020-11-21 08:18PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--centro urbano de Sagres1
2020-11-15 15:20PN Arrábida--Parque de Merendas de São Paulo1
2020-11-14 11:00Espadanal2
2020-11-19 15:54PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ponta da Atalaia3
2020-11-26 12:46PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Martinhal3
2020-11-21 09:40Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)
2020-11-25 08:00Manique do Intendente3
2020-11-14 09:49Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota2
2020-11-22 09:45Lagoa da Salgueirinha4
2020-11-16 08:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Carrapateira2
2020-11-23 08:30Molhes da Figueira da Foz1
2020-11-17 09:12Mosqueiros1
2020-11-01 09:13Vilarinha1
2020-10-31 08:55Pedralva1
2020-11-26 09:30Raposeira3
2020-11-25 15:05Estuário do Mondego--Salinas de Lavos2
2020-11-27 11:39Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira9
2020-11-06 09:43PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Figueira1
2020-11-16 14:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ribeira de Aljezur2
2020-11-16 10:56Pardieiro1
2020-11-27 11:57RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca2
2020-11-24 11:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão1
2020-11-26 07:55Tramelo1
2020-11-13 14:44PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Budens2
2020-11-24 08:20Lagoa das Braças2
2020-11-25 14:00Quinta do Canal3
2020-11-25 12:30Lares3
2020-11-02 08:58Vale do Boi Velho1
2020-11-11 09:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes-Malhão
2020-11-25 11:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio1
2020-11-18 09:23Mioto1
2020-11-19 16:15RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena3
2020-11-01 08:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Estuário do Mira2
2020-11-07 09:02Perímetro Florestal do Barão de São João1
2020-11-17 16:44Sapal do Coura1
2020-11-17 10:00Lagoa dos Teixoeiros1
2020-11-19 09:24CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique5
2020-11-15 12:56PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva1
2020-11-03 13:05Veiga de Castelo do Neiva3
2020-10-29 15:00PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho3
2020-11-17 15:52PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Burgau1
2020-11-15 09:35Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira2
2020-11-11 15:31RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia7
2020-11-15 10:12Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira5
2020-11-03 14:03Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz1
2020-11-23 09:24PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas2
2020-11-08 10:00Ría de Aldán--Enseada de Vilariño
2020-11-04 10:05Albufeira de Morgavel2
2020-11-16 16:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro
2020-11-24 10:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira1
2020-11-26 08:30PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral3
2020-11-12 09:56Praia da Costa Nova1
2020-11-13 08:21Campo de Golfe da Estela2
2020-11-20 09:05Guerreiros1
2020-11-16 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal6
2020-11-10 09:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Várzea do Galeado
2020-11-15 09:48Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Vagueira-Costa Nova/Gafanha da Encarnação
2020-11-22 10:07PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia1
2020-11-26 14:32Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão2
2020-11-21 07:45Aldeia Bugaga
2020-11-07 10:40Rio Minho--Caniçal de Lanhelas1
2020-11-15 09:15Catalão1
2020-11-22 08:50Pincho1
2020-11-18 12:44Apúlia e Criaz1
2020-11-27 09:26Estuário do Ave2
2020-11-22 09:28Quinta de Foja
2020-11-24 13:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Casa Branca2
2020-11-19 14:00Lagoas de Vila Franca1
2020-11-25 12:30Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares4
2020-11-21 08:01Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral7
2020-11-05 12:02Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--Castro de São Paio2
2020-11-27 09:44Foz do Rio Onda1
2020-11-18 09:30Salines de Oualidia
2020-11-27 09:23Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)3
2020-11-10 09:29Praia do Paraíso3
2020-11-21 14:31Margem do Rio Minho5
2020-11-09 13:52Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Ovar--troço São Jacinto-Ponte da Varela
2020-11-17 09:19Parque da Cidade do Porto4
2020-11-01 16:48Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)1
2020-11-01 15:46Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque1
2020-11-21 10:41Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa1
2020-11-21 11:50RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral2
2020-11-05 11:13Estuário do Douro--Observatório de Aves FAPAS/APDL7
2020-11-22 11:00Barrinha de Esmoriz12
2020-11-11 10:05Ria de Aveiro--refúgio de caça de Vilarinho3
2020-11-09 10:32Ria de Aveiro--dique do Baixo Vouga2
2020-11-10 08:45Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga2
2020-10-29 09:59Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2020-11-17 16:30Ria de Alvor--área geral5
2020-11-20 07:48Quinta d'A Rocha4
2020-11-18 11:00Rio Velho--Tentúgal1
2020-10-29 08:39Serra de Monchique--Alto da Fóia2
2020-11-25 09:00Pateiras do Ave1
2020-11-22 09:46Ria de Alvor--Abicada2
2020-11-24 15:23Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons1
2020-11-14 11:20Monte da Virgem1
2020-11-10 13:15Pontevedra--Illa das Esculturas1
2020-11-01 09:18RN Paul de Arzila1
2020-11-21 10:30Enseada de San Simón--Miradoiro das Salinas1
2020-11-11 16:05Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)3
2020-11-08Ponta de João d'Arens1
2020-11-15 17:18Baldaio--área general2
2020-11-26 14:05RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral3
2020-11-12 14:17Pateira de Frossos1
2020-11-21Morgado do Reguengo6
2020-11-15Vale da Horta1
2020-11-24 13:13Canelas1
2020-11-13 11:00Pateira de Fermentelos2
2020-11-14 15:41Bom Retiro4
2020-11-24 08:30Açude de Alverca do Campo2
2020-11-27 15:23Aeródromo de Vilar de Luz1
2020-11-04 09:36Vale da Lama2
2020-11-18 07:41Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário6
2020-11-04 08:59Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2020-11-22 10:55Arrozal de Silves e Arrochela1
2020-11-07 07:30Alagoas Brancas3
2020-11-27 11:48Arteixo--zona húmida de Sisalde6
2020-11-06 13:02Arteixo--Playa de Barrañán
2020-11-27 11:06Arteixo--Praia de Barrañán2
2020-11-12 13:48Arrozal de Lagoa1
2020-11-22 15:03Enxerim1
2020-11-14 11:51Quinta da Vala8
2020-11-22 10:55Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga5
2020-11-21 11:25Sítio de Cabanas5
2020-11-14 08:10Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón
2020-10-30 10:15Arteixo--Paseo Fluvial del río Bolaños
2020-11-22 07:40Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha3
2020-11-02 13:38Arteixo--Encoro de Meicende
2020-11-14 11:30Pedrogão2
2020-11-22 15:30A Coruña--Illas de San Pedro
2020-11-25 14:40Lagoa dos Salgados1
2020-11-11 12:05Corte Peral--Azilheira6
2020-11-21 09:09Panóias4
2020-11-24 15:20Albufeira do Monte da Rocha3
2020-11-17 17:24A Coruña--Campos da Torre de Hércules e Punta Herminia
2020-11-20 16:02Silleda--Brañas de Xestoso1
2020-11-27 15:44Ría de O Burgo
2020-11-11 15:43Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2020-11-10 15:51Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2020-10-31 11:35Paderne2
2020-11-19 14:00Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte1
2020-11-05 07:58ETAR de Vilamoura4
2020-11-24 13:55Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura2
2020-11-15 16:20Albufeira dos Minutos
2020-11-05 12:33ZPE Castro Verde--Carregueiro1
2020-11-24 07:10ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)1
2020-10-30 14:55Ribeiro da Concavada1
2020-10-29 10:30Monte Ribeiro1
2020-11-05 09:28Lagoa dos Patos9
2020-11-18 07:22Foz do Almargem6
2020-11-08 17:02Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro5
2020-11-03 16:50Vale Gonçalinho2
2020-11-22 13:50Ribeira de Seda--Camões1
2020-11-13 07:40Quinta do Lago Golf Course4
2020-11-19 14:17PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--Salinas1
2020-11-25 11:36PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral1
2020-11-01 12:46Albufeira de Pisão7
2020-10-30 07:15Laranjal Golf3
2020-11-23 16:20PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)1
2020-11-18 08:10Quinta do Ludo--área geral1
2020-11-12 14:15Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)2
2020-11-01 08:40PN Ria Formosa--Praia de Faro1
2020-11-23 08:55Pontal1
2020-11-14 11:59PN Ria Formosa--salinas do Ramalhete1
2020-11-12 11:20ZPE Castro Verde--Sete1
2020-11-01 15:56Albufeira de Cinco Reis2
2020-11-26 09:40Montenegro1
2020-11-13 17:25Cedeira--Paseo fluvial2
2020-11-22 14:52Marinha da Garganta4
2020-11-25Torre de Natal1
2020-11-24 07:35Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)14
2020-10-31 16:38Aterro sanitário de Beja2
2020-11-23 14:40PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta1
2020-11-19 10:05Corte Pequena1
2020-11-16 14:28ETAR Olhão7
2020-11-02 08:50ZPE Castro Verde--João Serra1
2020-10-31 12:27Salinas de Olhão2
2020-11-27 11:05Herdade dos Almeidas2
2020-11-15 12:00IBA Planície de Évora--Cabido da Raposa
2020-11-22 09:20Senhorim1
2020-11-25 11:51PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2020-11-03 08:00Porto Carvalhoso1
2020-11-08 16:50PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva2
2020-11-01 11:16Albufeira da Amendoeira4
2020-11-01 07:03Monte de São Pedro3
2020-11-10 07:50Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)4
2020-11-21 07:23Salinas da Fuseta (leste)4
2020-10-30 16:32A Limia--Canal principal1
2020-11-22 11:05PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro5
2020-11-09 09:00Aeródromo de Pinhanços1
2020-11-14 08:55Salinas de Santa Luzia4
2020-11-18 16:20Salinas do Forte do Rato2
2020-11-23 08:50Jancão2
2020-11-07 09:20CERVAS/Parque Ecológico de Gouveia1
2020-11-13 14:30Açude de Monte Fidalgo1
2020-11-21 08:25PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara3
2020-11-21 10:01Daya Dar Bouazza9
2020-11-15 10:35Póvoa e Meadas1
2020-11-15 11:30Manta Rota--foz da ribeira do Álamo7
2020-11-27 14:00Albufeira de Santa Águeda2
2020-11-07 07:55Altura2
2020-11-15 14:00Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2020-11-25 09:55RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-15 08:30Esteiro da Carrasqueira--trilho norte
2020-11-27 14:24Albufeira de Borba2
2020-11-01 09:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira
2020-11-08 08:30RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Sinexpral2
2020-11-10 08:59Vale da Rabaça1
2020-11-22 16:00Estero del Duque1
2020-11-24 10:22Lagoas do Tâmega1
2020-11-22 10:00Albufeira do Alqueva--Luz1
2020-11-18 07:23Foz do Rio Guadiana2
2020-11-15 09:53Ribeira de Lucefecit--Rosário2
2020-11-22 09:59Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)3
2020-11-04 13:40PN Tejo Internacional--Brejo da Castanha1
2020-11-13 13:54Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal2
2020-11-03 09:52ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Garducho1
2020-11-12 10:21La Codosera--Río Gévora4
2020-11-10 17:30Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira1
2020-11-01 17:39Foz--Praia de Llas3
2020-11-27 10:11Ría Foz--Area General6
2020-11-27 11:52Herdade da Alfarófia4
2020-11-21 15:11Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga1
2020-11-14 12:02Barreiros--Praia de Arealonga (Este)3
2020-11-27 08:35Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana5
2020-11-21 14:33Ribadeo--A Devesa2
2020-11-10 17:30Badajoz--Paseo Fluvial (margen izquierda)1
2020-11-04 09:38Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur2
2020-11-14 10:29Ribadeo--Rinlo, Punta Corveira/Antigua Cetárea/Pena dos Corvos1
2020-11-21 10:04Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)4
2020-11-24 08:30Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)5
2020-11-19 08:15Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana7
2020-10-29 16:30Marismas del Odiel PNat--General
2020-11-21 12:35Ribadeo--Piñeira1
2020-11-24 11:00Huelva--Área General1
2020-11-22 08:29Embalse del Tamujoso3
2020-11-01 09:50PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2020-11-15 09:27Marismas del Odiel PNat--Espigón Juan Carlos I1
2020-11-02 12:35Valdelacalzada--Graveras2
2020-11-12 14:19Embalse de Brovales2
2020-11-20 16:50Valdelacalzada--Regadíos de Cienventanas1
2020-11-20 17:35Montijo--Arrozales de Torrefresno1
2020-10-30 17:34Montijo--Arrozales al oeste1
2020-11-23 12:50Montijo--Pueblo1
2020-11-11 12:05Montijo--Parque de las Cabezas2
2020-11-17 11:47Río Alcazaba--Camino Ancho1
2020-10-31 12:45Embalse de Los Canchales--Colas oeste1
2020-11-03 08:40Embalse de Portaje--General1
2020-11-18 11:32Embalse de Los Canchales--Cola del Lácara1
2020-11-03 09:08Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina1
2020-11-03 17:39Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar1
2020-11-21 17:15Embalse de Horno Tejero1
2020-11-17 12:12Embalse del Boquerón1
2020-10-30 10:41Almendralejo--Arroyo de las Picadas1
2020-11-27 16:42Chucena--Campiña y arroyo4
2020-11-09 15:30Urbanización Costa Ballena--Estanque2
2020-11-21 08:57El Batán--Arrozal Candelario4
2020-11-14 09:11Cáceres--Paseo Alto1
2020-11-21 16:47Chucena1
2020-11-21 11:43El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo3
2020-11-06 11:15Montehermoso--Arrozales1
2020-11-22 09:55Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros2
2020-11-02 12:19Riolobos--Arrozal de Pajares2
2020-11-07 16:57Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas2
2020-11-27 17:11Galisteo--Arrozales del Sartalejo2
2020-11-01 17:30Embalse de Guadiloba1
2020-11-19 09:30Doñana PN--Area Norte
2020-11-18 10:55Galisteo--Charca Nueva1
2020-11-22 13:17Laguna de Galisteo2
2020-11-15 12:08Don Álvaro--Pueblo1
2020-11-07 16:16San Gil--Charca del Canal1
2020-10-29 16:00Doñana PN--Vuelta de la Arena3
2020-10-29 17:30Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas3
2020-11-03 10:51Llanos de Cáceres--El Borril4
2020-11-22 08:27Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas2
2020-11-17 10:15Dunas de San Antón2
2020-11-05 16:47Llanos de Cáceres--Matallanas (Cañada Real)1
2020-11-21 10:45Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Área General2
2020-11-18 16:00Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio2
2020-11-22 09:00Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Salina Tres Amigos-Río Arillo1
2020-11-07 18:59Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Punta del Boquerón6
2020-11-19 09:24Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Parque de Los Toruños2
2020-11-27 12:22Salina de La Tapa--Área General1
2020-11-15 11:20Chiclana--Puerto Deportivo Sancti Petri1
2020-11-08 15:59Salinas de Sancti Petri2
2020-11-22 16:30Marisma de las Aletas2
2020-11-14 16:07Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero del Carrascón2
2020-11-15 16:15Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Carboneros1
2020-11-23 12:37Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Santa María de Jesús1
2020-11-19 08:20Marisma de Cetina5
2020-11-01 12:36Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)1
2020-11-03 13:24Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2020-11-07 12:34Corredor Verde del Río Pudio2
2020-11-20 12:20Plasencia--Paseo fluvial1
2020-11-23 10:03Santa Amalia--Arrozales de Chinas Blancas5
2020-11-02 10:15Palomares Del Río--Arroyo Ugena3
2020-11-22 11:17Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz1
2020-11-12 17:32Campo de Golf el Zaudín1
2020-11-16 08:39Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado16
2020-11-17 11:11Embalse del Jerte--Presa1
2020-11-07 16:09Brazo del Este--Área General
2020-11-10 10:30Playa Mangueta6
2020-11-23 14:30Valdehornillos--Arrozales al oeste2
2020-11-23 11:12Santa Amalia--Arrozales al este6
2020-11-01 13:14Cabo de Trafalgar1
2020-11-20 11:36Medellín--Regadíos al norte11
2020-11-20 15:23Valdehornillos--Arrozales al sur8
2020-11-23 12:47Hernán Cortés--Arrozales Ayo. Cangánchez2
2020-11-13 09:52Laguna de la Pablo de Olavide2
2020-11-02 15:30Trujillo--Albuera de San Jorge2
2020-11-23 08:30Campiña de Medina Sidonia3
2020-11-19 11:00Miajadas--Las Chinosa5
2020-11-04 13:42La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo3
2020-11-08 11:00La Haba--Pueblo y Pantanillo1
2020-11-24 13:20Nieva--Gozón9
2020-11-10 16:00El Torviscal--Arrozales al oeste1
2020-11-09 14:04Playa de Xagón3
2020-11-19 11:01La Janda--Canal Principal16
2020-11-26 10:01La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup5
2020-11-19 10:32Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte2
2020-11-26 13:22La Janda--Área General7
2020-11-24 10:25Verdicio7
2020-11-03 12:51Zorita--Charcas de la Dehesa de Abajo1
2020-11-23 11:00Gozón--Cabu Peñes PNat4
2020-11-16 15:00Zamora--Río Duero1
2020-11-14 12:09Uviéu--redolera l'HUCA/Oviedo--alrededores del HUCA2
2020-11-22 16:30Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 3
2020-11-15 17:36Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 21
2020-11-22 11:51Milles de La Polvorosa--Rio Esla2
2020-11-01 10:14La Janda--Aciscar3
2020-11-16 08:22La Janda--Pasada de la Tejada1
2020-11-22 12:27Milles de la Polvorosa--Lugar Viejo2
2020-11-26 10:24Embalse de San Andrés1
2020-11-14 17:11Madrigalejo--Cantera5
2020-11-08 10:08Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro1
2020-11-15 11:47El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances5
2020-11-16 18:05Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa1
2020-11-18 17:47Vegas Altas--Arrozales al sur2
2020-11-20 08:49Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero1
2020-11-01 12:35Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande1
2020-11-26 17:18Tarifa--Paseo Marítimo2
2020-11-16 13:48Tarifa--Pueblo1
2020-11-19 09:45Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General1
2020-11-01 10:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2020-11-20 18:00Tarifa--La Caleta1
2020-11-12 11:30Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros2
2020-11-21 09:42Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa2
2020-11-18 14:40Moheda Alta--Balsa1
2020-11-21 11:00Logrosán--Vega de Zarzalejos1
2020-11-27 14:40Machacón--Graveras de Francos2
2020-10-31 09:19Los Barrios--Zona Norte1
2020-11-22 16:56Parque de La Menacha1
2020-11-27 10:32Algeciras--Las Pilas1
2020-11-16 17:05Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón4
2020-11-17 16:31Algeciras--Playa del Rinconcillo1
2020-10-30 17:54Polígono Industrial Palmones2
2020-11-26 16:36Algeciras--Parque del Centenario2
2020-11-27 16:22El Estrecho PNat--Punta Secreta4
2020-11-08 08:19Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo1
2020-11-11 17:06Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón1
2020-11-21 12:33La Línea--Parque Princesa Sofía2
2020-11-20 14:42Azud de Riolobos3
2020-11-12 17:28Junta de Los Rios -- Casares2
2020-11-10 10:05Playa del Trampolín1
2020-11-02 14:36Estuario del Río Guadiaro3
2020-11-20 10:20Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada1
2020-10-29 09:30Campiña de Osuna--Área General2
2020-11-12 17:18Zarza Capilla--Sierra de Palenque2
2020-11-02 07:58Tordesillas--Herreros2
2020-11-24 08:30Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje1
2020-11-09 15:30Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella2
2020-11-21 14:23Talavera de la Reina--islas del río Tajo1
2020-11-20 09:19Laguna de Boada3
2020-11-18 08:00Embalse del Guadanuño1
2020-11-15 10:05Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia1
2020-11-22 12:00Córdoba--Parque de Miraflores1
2020-11-22 08:29Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte2
2020-11-18 08:53Zaratán3
2020-11-09 12:00Laguna de El Oso3
2020-11-17 11:23Palacios de Goda--Gravera de los Ahogados2
2020-11-23 16:22Vereda de Granada--El Judío2
2020-11-23 16:24Valladolid--Arcas Reales1
2020-11-25 09:24Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general2
2020-11-21 15:35Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio1
2020-11-14 17:06Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio del Prado2
2020-11-09 08:40Laguna de la Güera3
2020-11-23 11:15Llanes--Paseo de San Pedro1
2020-11-09 10:33Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero1
2020-11-27 09:12Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso11
2020-11-21 09:07Castronuevo de Esgueva1
2020-11-22 09:09Cubillas de Santa Marta-Los Santos1
2020-11-13 08:15Grijota--El Serrón y entorno1
2020-11-27 16:32Palencia--Sector Esclusas de Viñalta, Páramo de Autilla1
2020-11-13 09:35Palencia--C.° de Husillos, Acequia de Palencia (al Sur de A65)2
2020-11-08 09:30Arroyo Ramírez de Bienquerido1
2020-11-23 13:48Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja2
2020-11-20 09:17Palencia--Sector arr.º de Villalobón-Cementerio-A651
2020-11-27 08:30Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General
2020-11-23 09:05Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria1
2020-11-08 09:30Ría de Tinamayor2
2020-11-20 11:00Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor3
2020-11-12 11:14Lagunas de Archidona1
2020-10-30 10:29Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas4
2020-11-22 15:30Laguna de Peñarroya1
2020-10-30 09:53Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)1
2020-11-07 13:00Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General1
2020-10-30 12:20Corral de Calatrava--Campos de Herrera1
2020-11-02 17:30Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón2
2020-11-20 13:47Huétor-Tájar--Área General1
2020-11-10 10:54Lagunas de Cantalejo2
2020-11-21 13:00ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Sector Noroeste1
2020-11-24 11:56Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2020-11-25 16:59Mocejón--lagunas3
2020-11-22 16:35Carrión de Calatrava--Humedal de Los Prados2
2020-11-10 12:28Turberas de Arnedo-Herbosa1
2020-11-12 16:05Parque Polvoranca, Leganés1
2020-11-17 09:34Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus1
2020-11-24 08:30Bosquesur, Fuenlabrada-Leganes3
2020-11-27 10:01Leganés-Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque1
2020-11-16 11:31Santander--La Virgen del Mar1
2020-11-15 10:37Embalse Vega del Jabalón--Cuerpo central1
2020-11-09 12:10Lagunas de Villalba1
2020-11-21 11:30Santander--Las Pozonas de San Román (y EDAR)2
2020-11-22 17:30Santander--Parque De La Remonta2
2020-11-21 08:26Villalonquéjar2
2020-11-25 12:05Santander--La Maruca2
2020-11-08 08:12Mora -- cola del Embalse de Finisterre2
2020-10-31 09:46Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T62
2020-11-25 10:00Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores3
2020-11-23 12:07Santander--Cabo de Lata2
2020-11-04 10:01Villariezo--Área General1
2020-11-08 10:14Getafe-Balsa Aº Culebro1
2020-11-22 11:44Santander--Cabo Mayor5
2020-11-24 16:03Embalse de Pedrezuela, Guadalix de la Sierra1
2020-11-19 10:17Laguna de Navaseca1
2020-11-14 12:20Perales del Río-Aº del Culebro3
2020-11-22 08:29Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas1
2020-11-22 08:46Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta1
2020-11-08 16:49Revillarruz-Humienta--Área general1
2020-11-24 10:17Cojóbar--Área General1
2020-11-08 17:07Mar de Ontígola
2020-11-19 01:21Vicálvaro-Lagunas de Ambroz1
2020-11-11 08:40Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul2
2020-11-11 09:30Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez1
2020-11-25 09:00Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez2
2020-11-23 11:43Laguna de San Juan RF6
2020-11-22 15:00Bareyo--Cabo Quintres3
2020-10-30 11:19Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio3
2020-11-19 09:50Comarca de Juarros--Graveras de Espinosa y alrededores2
2020-11-09 10:05Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA1
2020-11-07 10:30Bareyo--Ría de Ajo3
2020-11-07 14:17Bareyo--Cabo de Ajo2
2020-11-22 08:22Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA1
2020-11-25 12:25Lagunas de Atapuerca2
2020-11-20 12:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel1
2020-11-01 11:00Fresno de Torote1
2020-11-24 12:29Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero1
2020-11-17 17:14Comarca La Bureba--Área General1
2020-11-25 08:27Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos17
2020-11-11 11:53Alcázar de San Juan--Vegas del Gigüela (Inazar)2
2020-11-15 13:09Laguna de la Veguilla2
2020-11-21 15:30Río Henares--Entre la GU-203 y La Acequilla (sin incluir)3
2020-11-20 12:50Guadalajara--Parque de la Muñeca1
2020-11-21 08:10Ría del Barbadun2
2020-11-24 14:00Andra Mari7
2020-11-21 09:30Campas de Erandio
2020-11-01 07:50Cabrejas del Pinar, Polígono-Arroyo de la Dehesa3
2020-11-24 09:08Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat2
2020-11-14 10:50Río Salado--Cañón de Santamera1
2020-11-02 10:13Río Salado--Salinas de Paredes5
2020-11-24 15:28Sierra de Badaia--Uribarri Biña1
2020-11-19 08:03Villaciervitos3
2020-11-21 15:01Graveras de Casalonga2
2020-11-13 11:00Langosto1
2020-11-15 09:04Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal2
2020-11-13 08:30Hinojosa de la Sierra2
2020-10-31 15:02Marais de Brénéguy2
2020-11-04 10:41Atxondo1
2020-11-21 12:10Almazán, balsa de riego del Canal1
2020-10-31 11:30Logroño, El Cortijo2
2020-11-24 14:46Elorrio3
2020-11-04 08:30Soria, Fuente de la Teja2
2020-11-14 09:42Los Rábanos1
2020-11-09 11:45Los Rábanos, Finca Sinova1
2020-11-14 09:53Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2020-11-10 12:08Soria, márgenes del Duero1
2020-11-13 15:33Río Andarax--Desembocadura3
2020-11-01 11:40Tardesillas, Dehesa.2
2020-11-01 11:30Fuentecantos, Graveras.1
2020-11-17 16:00Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)14
2020-11-21 15:58Urkulu1
2020-11-09 11:26Miranda de Duero1
2020-11-21 08:01Velilla de la Sierra3
2020-11-16 15:59Alconaba1
2020-11-04 13:10Embalse de Las Cañas RN4
2020-11-21 10:18Renieblas_pueblo y dehesa1
2020-11-21 11:25Logroño--Huertas de Varea1
2020-11-21 08:51Logroño--La Rad de Varea4
2020-11-10 08:21Castilfrío de la Sierra2
2020-11-21 10:30Almaluez5
2020-11-02 07:51Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 21
2020-11-21 08:04Monteagudo de las Vicarías8
2020-10-29 08:55Pagoeta PNat1
2020-11-26 08:00Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza5
2020-11-04 11:05Salobre de Sesma12
2020-11-27 15:00Río Oria--Motondo3
2020-11-23 10:25Deza, vega del río Henar1
2020-11-23 11:00Cihuela2
2020-11-18 10:05Ágreda, campiña norte1
2020-11-25 12:30Embalse de El Recuenco1
2020-11-18 11:35Valderde de Ágreda, campiña sur2
2020-11-21 08:30Donostia--Antondegi1
2020-11-10 11:52Salar de los Canos1
2020-11-02 11:23Corella--Ombatillo6
2020-11-22 11:34Alfaro--Carrizal de Cofín3
2020-11-02 17:07Río Almanzora--Desembocadura2
2020-11-25 15:15Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara4
2020-11-26 07:13Falces--Vedadillo2
2020-10-31 08:30Txingudi--Jaizubia1
2020-11-09 16:06Sotos de Alfaro RN2
2020-11-01 08:28Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2020-11-25 17:15Txingudi--Islas del Bidasoa2
2020-11-18 09:47Balsa del Pulguer RN4
2020-11-21 09:30Balsa de Agua Salada RN3
2020-10-31 10:30Badina de Escudera EN1
2020-10-31 08:25Laguna del Juncal RN5
2020-11-23 08:58Balsa de Loza1
2020-11-21 11:02Tudela--Valdelafuente3
2020-11-02 15:27Laguna de Lor1
2020-11-20 10:04Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas1
2020-10-30 10:03Rada--arrozales4
2020-11-22 12:04Arguedas--arrozales1
2020-10-30 10:35Laguna de Rada APFS1
2020-11-22 08:50Arre--Larzabal1
2020-11-21 12:28Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General5
2020-11-25 09:05Gallocanta--Ermita del Buen Acuerdo1
2020-11-27 10:23Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares1
2020-11-18 09:30Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz2
2020-11-23 13:30Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general3
2020-11-22 16:30Saladares del Guadalentin ENP5
2020-11-01 10:07Caminreal--Ojos de la Rifa1
2020-11-08 15:33Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta1
2020-10-31 11:55Laguna de Dos Reinos EN4
2020-11-11 11:45Laguna de Dos Reinos1
2020-11-11 10:53Arrozales de Alera1
2020-11-22 10:00Laguna del Cañizar1
2020-11-18 15:05Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado2
2020-11-25 14:13Lagunazo de Moncayuelo2
2020-11-02 17:12Balsa de la Mueda7
2020-10-31 08:00Estanca de Castiliscar1
2020-11-25 14:50Tauste--Arrozales2
2020-11-08 08:00Estanca de Escorón4
2020-11-01 10:33Ejea de los Caballeros--Arrozales de Facemón1
2020-11-02 12:22Balsete de Orús1
2020-11-01 08:42Balsa de Larralde2
2020-10-31 09:08Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela2
2020-11-21 16:49Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol5
2020-10-29 09:32Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2020-11-21 09:30Fontanars dels Alforins1
2020-11-07 13:03Puerto de Los Urrutias2
2020-11-21 08:12Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego1
2020-11-08 08:03Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos1
2020-11-02 09:47Arenal de Los Nietos-Lo Poyo1
2020-11-23 13:25El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes
2020-11-24 11:00EDAR de Lo Monte1
2020-11-25 14:00El Hondo PNat --Torre El Rincón3
2020-10-31 13:25El Hondo PNat--La Raja2
2020-11-12 15:46Cartuja Baja--Soto del Francés1
2020-11-20 10:09El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila5
2020-11-25 17:15Agüero1
2020-11-26 12:03Galachos de La Alfranca RN4
2020-11-24 08:05Letux--Las Atalayas1
2020-10-29 07:30El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella2
2020-11-22 11:26Los Balcones4
2020-11-14 10:23El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva1
2020-11-26 10:03La Alfranca2
2020-11-22 11:30El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas1
2020-11-01 10:30Vedado de Peñaflor5
2020-11-19 07:39Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación2
2020-11-12 16:17Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet1
2020-11-24 12:50PNat del Túria -- Área general2
2020-11-02 09:30Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Torre del Tamarit1
2020-11-09 16:48Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa4
2020-11-15 10:26Salinas de Santa Pola PNat -- Centro de Visitantes
2020-10-31 16:09Clot de Galvany--Área general
2020-10-29 08:30RNN du Domaine de Beauguillot (RNN42)2
2020-11-03 09:26Segorbe--Laguna la Rosa
2020-11-09 16:39Horta de Godella5
2020-11-02 15:15Horta De Burjassot
2020-11-03 09:35L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla
2020-11-23 16:19Alberca de Loreto2
2020-11-12 09:05L'Albufera PNat--Marjales del Interior
2020-11-08 15:00EEC Palmaret, Valencia, Comunidad Valenciana, ES (39,51, -0,374)1
2020-11-12 14:55L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia
2020-11-09 15:25Huerta de Alboraya
2020-11-25 10:27L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar3
2020-11-19 16:29Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet4
2020-11-25 15:50L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca1
2020-11-01 09:15L'Albufera PNat--Ullal de Baldoví
2020-11-18 09:13Huesca--Sotos del Flumen1
2020-11-15 09:04Marjal de Rafalell y Vistabella4
2020-11-10 14:41Tancat d' Illa--El Perelló
2020-11-10 16:30Vedat Vell de Sueca
2020-11-21 10:50Barluenga--Pueblo1
2020-11-25 09:53Marjal dels Moros
2020-10-31 11:30Estany de Cullera1
2020-11-14 11:40L'Albufera PNat -- El Dosel7
2020-11-24 08:30Marjal d'Almardà6
2020-11-26 15:30Estanys d'Almenara - Marjal de la Almenara5
2020-11-18 13:00Marjal de Almenara--El Serradell1
2020-11-21 11:45Playa de Miramar1
2020-11-24 13:03Laguna de Sariñena1
2020-11-25 16:15Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat4
2020-11-08 09:00Lagunas Millars2
2020-11-23 09:38Riu de l'Algar
2020-11-20 11:30Desembocadura Riu Algar
2020-11-21 13:32Arrozales de Castelflorite4
2020-10-29 14:18Arrozales de Selgua1
2020-11-16 08:50Laguna de Sant Mateu1
2020-11-03 08:00Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes
2020-11-10 08:30Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca1
2020-11-20 08:41Fraga--Llanos de Cardiel4
2020-11-13 15:55Embalse de San Salvador3
2020-11-01 12:18Balsa de Ráfales8
2020-11-16 09:11Saladar de Monreal1
2020-11-23 09:02Fraga--Arrozales de Llitera1
2020-11-25 08:37Alfés--Poble1
2020-11-06 09:27Retenue de Pincemaille2
2020-11-26 16:43Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través1
2020-11-18 15:46Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Filtre verd del Clot1
2020-11-10 07:58L'Ampolla--Passeig de l'Arenal2
2020-11-12 13:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Boca de la Llanada6
2020-11-17 16:01Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró1
2020-11-02 13:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró2
2020-10-29 12:05Delta de l'Ebre--Port d'Illa de Mar1
2020-11-19 16:26Mas de Melons--Mas de Matxerri1
2020-10-29 09:40Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Hemidelta Nord Area General
2020-11-12 09:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general3
2020-11-09 13:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Punta del Fangar
2020-10-29 09:47Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Arrossars al voltant del Figueres1
2020-11-25 08:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general
2020-11-24 15:49Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí3
2020-11-12 17:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada1
2020-11-19 16:55Estany d'Ivars--Area general2
2020-11-14 10:46Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2020-11-03 10:00Es Cavallet (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)3
2020-11-17 11:31Ses Feixes1
2020-11-01 08:40Langlade1
2020-11-25 08:13Zona humida de Les Madrigueres1
2020-11-27 11:22Cunit--Port de la Central Tèrmica1
2020-11-01 09:00Begues--poble1
2020-11-17 16:50Castelldefels--L'Olla del Rei
2020-11-26 08:40Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei1
2020-11-26 08:16Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat1
2020-11-20 10:05RLL Gravera, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona2
2020-11-14 09:37Basses de Can Dimoni2
2020-11-21 09:18Delta del Llobregat PNat--Riera de St. Climent2
2020-11-18 17:22Platja de Viladecans1
2020-11-21 10:24Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres1
2020-11-22 09:49Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines3
2020-11-27 15:52Sincrotró Alba (Cerdanyola del V.)1
2020-11-12 09:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)3
2020-11-22 14:35Castell de Sant Marçal1
2020-10-31 09:19Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell3
2020-11-21 15:10Barcelona--Jardins del Mirador del Migdia1
2020-11-19 16:31Gallecs EIN--Area General2
2020-11-21 08:02Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial1
2020-11-08 10:40Riu Besòs--Desembocadura1
2020-11-20 14:58Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo1
2020-11-17 11:08Llerona--Parc del Falgar i la Verneda1
2020-11-12 08:30Galatzó (Finca Pública)1
2020-11-26 14:49Son Quint / Vall del Silenci1
2020-11-05 16:53Aeròdrom de Son Bonet3
2020-11-14 10:14Esclet
2020-10-31 11:58Sa Barrala (P.N. des Salobrar)2
2020-11-08 16:12Es Salobrar (P.N. des Salobrar)6
2020-11-01 09:20Cap de ses Salines1
2020-11-14 08:22Can Cullerassa2
2020-11-21 12:33Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta2
2020-11-15 17:13S'Amarador (P.N. de s'Albufera)5
2020-11-14 10:05Parc Natural de s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2020-11-21 13:56Son Bosc/Depuradora (P.N. de s'Albufera)1
2020-11-12 08:57Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà5
2020-11-23 11:00Arrossars de Pals
2020-11-13 09:10Vallat de la Bouffie1
2020-11-22 10:09Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinvlakte2
2020-11-18 08:10Camargue--Étang du Galabert
2020-11-18Camargue--Marais de Romieu
2020-10-29 16:20Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar1
2020-11-22 10:11Camargue--Marais de Verdier / Palunette4
2020-11-12 09:30Lac sud de Tunis TP43
2020-11-22 08:08Palude di Torre Flavia1
2020-11-22 10:40Via delle Pagliete di Maccarese1
2020-11-22 12:18Parco Leonardo di Fiumicino2
2020-11-12 07:00Linosa2
2020-11-15 08:36Caprolace--Pantani dell'Inferno9
2020-11-08 08:17mouth and valley of the river Mirna--Novigrad
2020-11-08 07:30valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal1
2020-11-02 15:08Secovlje Salina Nature Park--south1
2020-11-18 09:00River Mirna Valley--Novigrad, Istria1
2020-11-07 07:53Pantano Longarini1
2020-11-01 09:28Oasi di Vendicari, Riserva Naturale2
2020-11-19 13:18Salina di Ippocampo1
2020-10-29 13:10Lake Korission--Issos2
2020-10-29 11:12Lefkimmi salt pan2
2020-11-01 08:30Messolonghi Lagoons NP2
2020-11-01 09:50Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, South3
2020-11-01 13:27Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, East4
2020-11-06 12:50Sperchios Delta6
2020-11-06 08:33Skarfia2
2020-11-05 07:00Vourkari Bay1
2020-11-18 13:00Spata fields5
2020-11-20 09:55Vravrona Wetland1
2020-10-31 07:48Paphos Lighthouse Area2
2020-10-30 06:55Akrotiri Marsh (Phasouri Reed-beds)2
2020-10-30 10:40Akrotiri Salt Lake (Limassol Salt Lake)1
2020-11-16 10:11Re'im resevoir מאגר רעים1
2020-11-25 07:00Be'eri NR שמורת בארי1
2020-11-10 06:05Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב1
2020-11-16 06:49Arsuf Kedem, Israel National Trail חוף ארסוף1
2020-11-23 09:17Arsuf Gliders Airstrip ארסוף מנחת טיסנים3
2020-10-30 11:00Park Leumi הפארק הלאומי רמת גן4
2020-11-22 14:26Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג1
2020-11-21 06:2281 Military Firing Zone מטווח 814
2020-11-25 06:40Gal'on fields שדות גלאון1
2020-11-20 08:04Nakhshon Reservoir מאגר נחשון1
2020-10-31 06:02Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)1
2020-11-07 05:44Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים1
2020-11-19 08:32Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה4
2020-11-22 09:00Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר3
2020-11-20 06:30Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות25
2020-11-08 09:44Matash Ayalon מט"ש איילון2
2020-11-27 14:04Tel Gezer תל גזר4
2020-11-22 07:45Viker lookout==מצפור ויקר3
2020-11-16 05:55Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל2
2020-11-06 11:50Tel Azekah תל עזקה1
2020-11-25 06:33Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה4
2020-11-27 06:57Wadi Bet Arif==נחל בית עריף2
2020-11-22 12:30Wadi Anaba נחל ענבה1
2020-11-13 06:46Acre Beach חוף עכו צפון1
2020-11-11 06:15Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות5
2020-11-08 10:30Hayeladim Woods Modi'in יער הילדים מודיעין3
2020-11-13 12:20גבעת הברושים5
2020-11-23 17:45Maccabim Forest יער מכבים3
2020-11-27 14:44Hazore'a fishponds בריכות הזורע1
2020-11-10 15:45Windhoek--Avis Dam5
2020-11-13 06:11Wadi Tsvia הר גלבוע נחל צבייה2
2020-11-27 07:30Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי25
2020-11-19 08:31Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים1
2020-11-20 08:38Tel Saharon NR שמורת תל סהרון1
2020-11-20 07:00Alfalfa south of Tel Saharon אספסת מדרום לתל סהרון10
2020-11-10 09:37Ma'oz Haim alfalfa fields שדות אספסת מעוז חיים1
2020-11-13 15:22Maoz Hayim fields שדות מעוז חיים8
2020-11-03 06:06Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין4
2020-11-04 09:03Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים1
2020-11-14 08:45Scenic Route Jordan River==דרך נוף גאון הירדן3
2020-11-12 06:30Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין2
2020-11-16 09:30Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה3
2020-10-29 06:00Karenge Bush Camp
2020-11-20 22:03Santawani Lodge
2020-11-15 10:18Maasai Mara NR--Northern section and boundaries1
2020-11-20 13:11Zeekoevlei Nature Reserve1
2020-11-10 16:45Strandfontein WTP2
2020-11-11 08:30Lewa Wildlife Conservancy2
2020-11-02 07:10Buffalo Springs NR
2020-11-07 11:30Tarangire NP--Silale Swamp1
2020-11-11 07:59Mandegee farm1
2020-11-16 05:35Pilanesberg NP--Kwa Maritane1
2020-11-15 05:31Pilanesberg NP--Kwa Maritane Game Drive2
2020-11-19 06:53Roodekopjes Dam Nature Reserve5
2020-11-22 06:06Breedtsnek Pass1
2020-11-15 07:20Diepsloot Nature Reserve4
2020-11-24 08:33University of Pretoria--Experimental Farm1
2020-11-15 06:05Candlewoods Wetland
2020-11-25 07:42Rietvlei Nature Reserve8
2020-11-26 06:37Norkem Park2
2020-11-15 06:49Mkhombo Nature Reserve
2020-11-15 05:40Thokoza Wetland3
2020-11-14 06:08Old Verena Spa road1
2020-11-24 12:26Marievale Bird Sanctuary1
2020-11-24 11:43Marievale Bird Sanctuary--Hadeda Hide2
2020-11-13 08:16Devon Grasslands IBA (Gauteng Province)1
2020-11-21 07:00Jozani Chwaka Bay NP
2020-11-19 07:59Lydenburg
2020-11-17 15:11Blyde River Canyon Resort
2020-11-17 07:21Vaalhoek Road
2020-11-19 09:27Long Tom Pass
2020-11-14 06:44Nelspruit--Mataffin2
2020-11-27 12:53Memel Vicinity--Rocky Cliffs2
2020-11-02 04:30Kruger NP--Satara Camp2
2020-11-14 15:34Dirkiesdorp Plain1
2020-11-14 05:05Wakkerstroom - Yellow-breasted Pipit Fields (KZN)1
2020-11-06 16:35Hawane Reservoir1
2020-11-21 12:43R600 - Winterton to Champagne Castle1
2020-11-24 10:19Fort Nottingham NR1
2020-11-05 07:16Mondi Forests3
2020-11-16 05:01Macaneta-- Wetland, dune forests and coast2
2020-11-22 08:13Roseland's Farm2
2020-11-02 08:22Mkhuze GR - Nsumo Pan2
2020-11-12 09:00Phinda GR
2020-10-31 05:19Bonamanzi GR1
2020-11-04 06:16Lagoa Nhassive1
2020-11-24 07:35Desert NP--Sudasari3
2020-11-24 07:00Desert National Park3
2020-11-07 18:28Garida Dam1
2020-11-04 08:56Hingolgadh Nature Education Sanctuary1
2020-11-17 07:36Bhaskarpara Narmada Canal Area2
2020-11-09 09:15Kanjari Deer Sanctuary2
2020-11-08 13:27Rancharda Lake4
2020-11-14 07:37Virar--Tuss Khadi Beach, Arnala1
2020-11-22 07:31Jyoti Wetlands, Vasai2
2020-11-04 06:35Bhuigaon Village-- Vasai1
2020-11-20 06:45Viva wetlands, Virar4
2020-11-21 07:02Merces, Near Suruchi beach5
2020-11-19 06:51Bena, Near Suruchi Beach1
2020-11-22 07:08Gogte saltpans vasai5
2020-11-06 07:09Umela swamps, Vasai1
2020-11-11 08:34Kopar Creek-- Dombivali1
2020-11-12 16:00Bhopar grasslands, Thane1
2020-11-09 09:48Karnala Bird Sanctuary1
2020-11-09 09:48Karnala Bird Sanctuary--Karnala Fort1
2020-11-25 07:00Gavdevi Mandir, Kharad-Malang3
2020-11-09 16:00Haji Malang2
2020-11-23 06:43Mangaon1
2020-11-22 07:10Tal Chhapar Sanctuary1
2020-10-31 07:08Tal Chhapar WLS--Gaushala Area2
2020-11-05 07:12Borgad Conservation Reserve1
2020-11-19 07:35Ghorwadeshwar hill, Bhegdewadi, Pune Dt1
2020-11-11 07:13Windmill Farm, Sinnar1
2020-11-07 13:15Basantar Devak Course2
2020-11-19 08:30Mahatma Hill4
2020-11-26 07:00ARAI Hills (Vetal Tekdi)3
2020-11-15 08:00Ottu Lake, Sirsa, IN/HR1
2020-11-16 08:00Saswad, Pune Dt1
2020-11-05 17:27Assagao Village2
2020-11-16 07:28Santa Cruz Wetlands, Panaji1
2020-11-15 15:14Divar Island1
2020-11-03 07:50Agacaim Tidal mudflats2
2020-11-24 07:30Nagoa Fields2
2020-11-22 08:00Carambolim- Dhado Wetland Complex- IBA1
2020-11-20 15:50Sonvad Reservoir, Dhule1
2020-11-16 16:22Punjab Agricultural University2
2020-10-30 07:12Chandbiwi's mahal2
2020-11-01 06:10Bhigwan -- Grasslands1
2020-11-17 10:50Kishanpura (Machal) Wetland, Indore3
2020-11-24 08:54Barkur Wetlands -- Saasthana5
2020-11-22 08:00Barkur Wetlands1
2020-11-24 07:11Barkur Wetlands -- Bobbarya Temple4
2020-11-01 07:06Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar--Punjab2
2020-11-08 10:30Baroda Daulat Village Pond1
2020-11-22 07:41Hatnur Dam (IBA)3
2020-11-08 07:15Kenjar Wetlands, Mangalore1
2020-10-31 08:00Madothi jahjjar HR/IN2
2020-11-16 11:00Kheda Jhanjhrola HR/IN1
2020-11-04 09:00Sultanpur Flats2
2020-10-31 07:26Kheda Mankrola HR/IN20
2020-11-21 07:55Budhera WTP, Gurgaon10
2020-11-14 06:23Bhutnal Lake, Bijapur1
2020-11-07 08:30Dharampur (Najafgarh) Gurgaon1
2020-11-20 07:47Basai Wetland1
2020-11-24 07:55Peralathvayal2
2020-11-11 06:29Honnutagi Lake2
2020-11-20 15:00Sanjay Van5
2020-11-26 12:00Kuniyan Wetlands1
2020-10-30 16:25Mungam Bridge1
2020-11-07 08:12Yamuna Khadar, Wazirabad2
2020-11-20 09:05Yamuna Khadar,Geeta Colony IN/DL1
2020-11-17 15:15Okhla Bird Sanctuary1
2020-11-14 19:27Okhla Bird Sanctuary1
2020-11-07 07:00Kheoni Wildlife Sanctuary3
2020-11-27 06:30Kattampally
2020-11-15 09:30Surajpur Police line2
2020-11-11 09:29Bharatpur--Keoladeo Ghana NP1
2020-11-22 08:00Dhanauri Wetlands1
2020-11-27 09:38Ankasamudra Bird Sanctuary2
2020-11-17 10:46Vrindavan1
2020-11-15 16:00Van Vihar NP1
2020-11-08 07:50Jodhpur Jhal Bird Sanctuary2
2020-11-19 08:00Haiderpur Farming Ponds1
2020-11-24 08:00Haiderpur Wetlands and Ganga Barrage1
2020-11-08 07:30Gondvihir Reservoir1
2020-11-13 08:15Kole Wetlands--Uppungal 12
2020-11-12 08:12Sheikha Jheel (IBA IN-UP-21)1
2020-11-27 06:53Gaddige-Hunsur : Devi Kere1
2020-11-14 07:00Komangalam wetland and adjacent woody zone, Koottanad2
2020-11-18 17:13Kole Wetlands--Ayanikkad4
2020-11-15 07:05Pullu10
2020-11-03 15:39Kole Wetlands--Puzhakal4
2020-11-05 16:30Kole Wetlands--Alapad2
2020-11-05 12:39Kole Wetands --Chenam1
2020-10-29 07:44Kole Wetlands--Palakkal1
2020-10-30 07:15K Hemmanahalli ಕೆ ಹೆಮ್ಮನಹಳ್ಳಿ1
2020-11-26 07:00Kole Wetlands--Kondhipulam I3
2020-11-14 06:00Mysore City Bird Atlas 29A South of Water Tank RT Nagar2
2020-11-13 07:03Mysore City Bird Atlas 29B, RT Nagar1
2020-11-22 17:24Kole wetlands - Thommana7
2020-11-23 17:01Mysore City Bird Atlas 30C, Areca Grove, Behind Rajaji Layout2
2020-11-12 09:32Aluva--Karumalloor1
2020-11-22 16:17Sindhuvalli, Nanjanagudu (ಸಿಂಧುವಳ್ಳಿ)2
2020-11-23 08:05Changaram Wetlands -- Ezhupunna1
2020-11-03 08:03kottalappadam wetlands - Pattanakkad1
2020-11-25 08:25Mattumala Hillock1
2020-11-20 07:27Yadavani, Tumkur Dt3
2020-11-12 14:33Koppa Tank, Maddur Tq, Mandya Dt, Karnataka1
2020-11-15 07:10Kuttanad Wetlands--Melpadam1
2020-11-21 16:15Valiyeri, Kanjikode2
2020-11-16 16:55Kanjikode V.V. College Area1
2020-11-18 08:30Paehathuruthu Nallepilly2
2020-11-07 08:00Kottayam--Puthuppally-Paloorpady road1
2020-11-21 07:45Kuttanad Wetlands--Ayikkara Mukku-Vaniyamkadavu1
2020-11-21 08:40Jayamangali Blackbuck Reserve1
2020-10-30 08:00Ananthagiri Hills, Vikarabad1
2020-11-10 16:55Valara Kulam1
2020-11-15 11:17Walayar Reserve Forest1
2020-11-15 16:09Meenkara Dam Dual Shutters1
2020-11-15 09:28Walayar Lake-Tamil Nadu side2
2020-11-25 07:53Sarus Crane Wetlands Saifai near Kirthua5
2020-11-26 06:48Mynagappally (കുരുമ്പോലിൽ വയൽ )1
2020-11-01 06:30Thippagondanahalli (TG Halli) Reservoir2
2020-11-01 15:15Manjeera Wildlife Sanctuary1
2020-11-08 15:37Pannivelichira, Aranmula Wetlands1
2020-11-13 11:40Baur Reservoir, Haldwani2
2020-11-03 06:40Byatha lake2
2020-11-25 06:56Pappampatti Grassland2
2020-11-22 12:29Sulur Lake, Coimbatore2
2020-11-15 16:45Sulikere, Kenchanapura1
2020-10-31 07:10Harohalli Kere (North)1
2020-11-01 07:18Gundanjeneya Swamy Temple1
2020-11-25 07:41GKVK Campus, Bangalore3
2020-11-07 10:31National Chambal Sanctuary -- Bhareh Fort at Chambal Yamuna Confluence1
2020-11-07 06:49Yelahanka Kere1
2020-10-31 07:48Byatarayana Doddi Lake3
2020-11-15 06:15Jaipurdoddi1
2020-11-13 12:10Osman Sagar Lake2
2020-11-11 17:00Ameenpur Lake, Hyderabad1
2020-11-07 06:19Indian Institute of Management (IIM)-Bangalore, New Campus1
2020-11-13 07:15Periya Kulam, Udumalpet5
2020-11-21 06:20Dodda Begur Kere2
2020-11-11 17:00Doddanekundi Kere1
2020-11-15 07:06Saul Kere / Sowl Kere2
2020-11-12 16:20Nanjarayan Tank (Koolipalayam Reservoir), Tiruppur3
2020-11-06 07:32Akkulam Lake Thiruvananthapuram1
2020-11-02 16:53Indian Institute of Rice Research2
2020-11-08 06:45Anekal Dodda Kere2
2020-11-12 06:46Hoskote / Hosakote Kere1
2020-11-15 07:48Uppar Dam2
2020-11-27 16:27Vellayani--Punchakkari Paddy Fields2
2020-11-04 08:32Dodda Thimmasandra Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka, IN (12.863, 77.797)1
2020-11-21 07:15Ambazari Lake--Backwaters, Nagpur
2020-11-07 10:39Pannavadi, Mettur1
2020-11-06 11:58Sittanur Area1
2020-11-10 08:45Avathanapatti Lake, Krishnagiri3
2020-11-25 06:15Moharli Gate2
2020-11-09 07:51Danishpet Lake1
2020-11-11 06:40Kottanathan Lake, Salem1
2020-11-10 06:40Puthu Eari(Lake), Salem1
2020-10-31 08:21Avaniyapuram Lake4
2020-11-21 06:45Agricultural College and Research Institute, Madurai6
2020-11-21 07:30Mavadi Kulam1
2020-11-22 08:30Malookpur Wetland5
2020-11-22 09:53Thiruverumbur Big Tank4
2020-11-15 14:30Gomti Bridge on IIM Road, Lucknow2
2020-11-21 07:28Kaveripakkam Lake2
2020-11-24 09:20Karankadu Mangroves2
2020-10-31 08:05Kollidam River, Vazhkai2
2020-11-10 15:41Sivaranthagam Lake11
2020-11-06 06:51Osudu Lake13
2020-11-05 14:30Nayapakkam Lake2
2020-11-10 12:30T.N. Palayam Lake2
2020-11-08 06:15Nochimedu Lake (நொச்சிமெடு எரி)1
2020-11-15 17:00Nayapakkam Lake10
2020-11-06 16:02PPN Power Plant3
2020-11-22 07:24Kattur Lake1
2020-11-22 06:20Sirudhavur Lake (சிறுதாவுர் ஏரி)6
2020-11-01 08:11Kanavanthurai (கனவான்துறை)1
2020-11-03 06:54Edupugallu Pond1
2020-11-21 07:00Pallikaranai Marsh (பள்ளிக்கரணை சதுப்பு நிலம்)1
2020-11-01 06:15Pallikaranai Marsh--Southwest Watchtower (பள்ளிக்கரணை சதுப்புநிலம் - தென்மேற்கு கவனிப்பு கோபுரம்)1
2020-11-20 08:29Sholinganallur/Perumbakkam Marshlands1
2020-11-14 07:19WRS Colony, Raipur1
2020-11-18 16:00Thalawathugoda Biodiversity Park2
2020-11-27 05:55Kalutara (General)4
2020-11-10 16:25Argha Important Bird Area2
2020-11-10 09:03Batalagoda Tank2
2020-11-24 14:30Matara--Kirala Kele Sanctuary1
2020-10-31 10:30Pokhara - Phewa Lakeside1
2020-11-19 08:00Kalametiya Bird Sanctuary1
2020-11-20 16:18Bundala Freshwater Marsh2
2020-11-05 07:39Wirawila1
2020-11-27 06:00Bundala NP (General)4
2020-11-06 06:43Chitwan National Park - Madi Kalyanpur3
2020-11-05 09:46Chitwan National Park - Tikauli Jungle3
2020-11-17 08:00Chitwan National Park - General5
2020-11-13 07:00Sangla and Area2
2020-11-24 09:16Manohara River2
2020-11-07 12:44Koshi Barrage1
2020-11-07 07:57Koshi Tappu Wildlife Reserve2
2020-10-31 07:44Koshi Bird Observatory2
2020-11-12 07:00North Odisha University1
2020-10-30 15:15Kankabati PM1
2020-11-23 15:15Bandhi PM3
2020-11-08 06:00Chumarigacha4
2020-11-23 12:22Fulbari Grassland
2020-11-02 06:00Mehedipur bypass6
2020-11-12 07:00Land for Tata Project, Singur2
2020-11-18 10:30Purbasthali Bird Sanctuary PUB1
2020-11-24 07:00Diara1
2020-11-22 07:37Boshipota5
2020-11-23 14:20Teesta riverbed JG3
2020-11-24 15:10Baruipur Marshes1
2020-11-23 15:52Simla Park (Rajshahi)1
2020-11-25 06:15Rajarhat Wetlands Proposed Silicon Valley Land
2020-11-25 07:00Rajarhat Wetlands I8
2020-11-26 06:45Munia Zone (Rajarhat)6
2020-11-24 13:17Padma River & Chars (Rajshahi)1
2020-10-29 09:55Jahangirnagar University (Dhaka)2
2020-11-23 14:14New Vision Eco City (Dhaka)1
2020-11-07 07:20Diabari (Dhaka)5
2020-11-27 13:56Arakul (Dhaka)4
2020-11-13 14:34Purbachal - Turag River (Dhaka)1
2020-11-22 08:40Dora Beel (Wetland)5
2020-11-12 08:00Orang National Park2
2020-11-20 07:00Udo Wetlands2
2020-11-21 05:29Doi Lo paddies (general area)1
2020-11-01 09:12Wang Man paddies1
2020-11-05 16:12Pong Daeng paddyfields (general area)2
2020-11-27 08:18Nong Makha fields3
2020-11-10 16:34Khlong Nong Luang1
2020-11-07 07:58Thung Nong Yai Khwan3
2020-10-31 08:50Nong Prong paddies1
2020-10-31 08:24Nong Pla Lai--paddies on Hwy. 10041
2020-10-31 07:45Nong Pla Lai--Km.6 on Hwy.1023 ("Eagle viewing point") vicinity1
2020-11-23 06:25Ton Maphrao paddies6
2020-11-24 07:26Bueng Boraped Non-hunting Area--Waterbird Park1
2020-11-20 08:00Bueng Boraped Non-hunting Area (general area)1
2020-11-12 14:26Bang Tabun Ok "Duck & Ibis" Lake1
2020-10-29 12:10Bang Khaem aquaculture ponds2
2020-11-22 16:41Rim ricefields1
2020-11-15 07:09Tapan Hin paddies1
2020-10-29 11:16Khao Sam Roi Yot NP--paddies and reedbeds south of Ban Nong Tao Poon2
2020-10-30 11:24Wat Khomnaram (Khomnaram Temple)1
2020-11-01 09:56Suan Som paddies and reedbeds1
2020-11-01 15:46Khok Krabue fish ponds and reedbeds1
2020-11-01 16:57Khok Kham--Khlong Jek Preservation Area2
2020-11-25 09:20Lat Krabang--Thap Yao paddies & aquaculture ponds4
2020-11-16 06:12Nong Chok--Khlong 13 paddies1
2020-11-16 08:03Bung Nam Rak--Hwy. 3002 paddies and reedbeds1
2020-11-24 08:02Khlong Tamru salt pans6
2020-11-09 15:59Dok Krai Reservoir1
2020-11-07 07:15Chuping Sugar Cane Plantation25
2020-11-22 09:15Sungai Burung, Pulau Pinang2
2020-11-25 08:30Permatang Pauh ricefields1
2020-11-03 07:00Kampung Pertama Paddyfields3
2020-11-01 07:00Air Hitam Dalam Forest Reserve5
2020-11-08 12:56Pang Rad--Recreation Area1
2020-11-24 06:45Vientiane--That Luang Lake & fields1
2020-11-24 07:55Vientiane--Donkoi (fields & river)4
2020-11-01 06:50Vientiane--That Luang swamp south2
2020-11-06 17:08Ruean Na Community Agricultural Learning Center vicinity1
2020-11-07 09:32Qinglong Lake2
2020-11-01 10:15Nong Bo1
2020-10-29 08:38Phnom Krom--rice fields1
2020-11-22 09:31Tuas South (Tuas South Avenue 16 and surrounds)2
2020-11-27 07:30Neo Tiew Harvest Lane2
2020-11-24 07:07Kranji Marsh3
2020-11-27 17:30Jurong Lake Gardens (inc. Chinese Garden and Japanese Garden)4
2020-11-07 07:00Longheng (陇亨)1
2020-11-27 07:12Leizhou--Houpo1
2020-11-17 16:09Carita Forest Reserve1
2020-11-27 14:24Rancagong Lake5
2020-11-22 08:55Dajisha Island大吉沙1
2020-11-07 16:58Yakou Village (崖口村)2
2020-11-08 08:59Yi O4
2020-11-10 09:13Lantau--southwest coast2
2020-11-08 11:40Fan Lau2
2020-11-19 09:30Mai Po Nature Reserve1
2020-11-11 09:10Nam Sang Wai Wetland1
2020-11-27 15:41San Tin1
2020-11-16 16:03Ma Tso Lung1
2020-11-26 09:54Long Valley1
2020-11-15 08:36Lam Tsuen Valley5
2020-11-19 06:59Pantai Pagak7
2020-11-20 07:45Ma Chang1
2020-11-19 15:49Delta Progo4
2020-11-15 07:43Dahuzhen-dongzha4
2020-11-08 08:49南海子公园 (Nanhaizi Park)1
2020-11-22 13:52五星农垦场(鄱阳湖)1
2020-11-26 15:58金門--烈嶼陵水湖(Kinmen--Lieyu Lingshui Lake)1
2020-10-29 10:06金門--夏墅農地(Kinmen--Xiashu Farmland)1
2020-10-30 14:37金門--沙崗農場(Kinmen--Shagang Ranch)1
2020-11-12 13:04金門--金沙官嶼農地重劃區(Kinmen--Jinsha Guanyu Farmland Consolidation Area)1
2020-11-16 08:20South Lake1
2020-11-15 06:41Beihu Lake Reedbeds (北湖草荡)1
2020-11-02 06:32Bali Barat NP1
2020-11-22 10:28嘉義布袋濕地IBA--東北區近布袋濕地公園(Budai Wetland IBA--Northeast Area Around Budai Wetland Park)1
2020-11-01 14:20雲林--濁水溪口南岸(Yunlin--Zhuoshui River Estuary South Bank)1
2020-11-17 08:10高雄--旗津舊高字塔(Kaohsiung--Qijin VTC Tower)1
2020-11-12 10:12Dongtai (东台)2
2020-10-31 06:29东台--华南集团太阳能地面电站 (Dongtai--South Chinese Corp. Solar Farm)2
2020-11-08 06:22高雄--鳳山鳳凰山(Kaohsiung--Fengshan Fenghuang Hill)2
2020-11-20 10:46台中--高美濕地IBA (Taichung--Gaomei Wetland IBA)2
2020-11-07 08:44台中--外埔忘憂谷(Taichuang--Waipu Wanyo Valley)1
2020-11-07 07:45台中--后里太平里(Taichung--Houli Taiping Village)1
2020-11-13 09:38屏東--屏東科技大學(Pingtung--Pingtung University of Science and Technology)1
2020-11-22 07:34新竹濱海IBA--港南全區(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan)1
2020-10-29 07:58新竹濱海IBA--香雅橋(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Xiangya Bridge)1
2020-10-31 14:45屏東--龍鑾潭東側魚塭(Pingtong--Fish Ponds on the East of Longluan Lake)2
2020-11-26 10:21墾丁NP--龍鑾潭南岸停車場(Kenting NP--Longluan Lake South Parking Lot)1
2020-11-03 16:15San Francisco Farms, Bugallon1
2020-11-01 07:25桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港(含老街溪口、新街溪口)(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang)1
2020-11-04 06:56桃園--大園沙崙海湖埤(Taoyuan--Dayuan Shalun Haihu Pond)2
2020-11-26 06:59桃園--大園沙崙(Taoyuan--Dayuan Shalun)8
2020-11-07 06:37台北--北投貴子坑大排(Taipei--Beitou Guizikeng Drainage Canal)2
2020-11-23 14:22台北--松山機場(Taipei--Songshan Airport)1
2020-11-10 06:59花蓮--鳳林北林(Hualien--Fenglin Beilin)1
2020-10-29 08:08崇明东滩 (Chongming Dongtan NNR)
2020-11-20 11:14台北金山--金山青年活動中心(Jinshan--Jinshan Youth Activity Center)1
2020-11-25 06:59Nanhui Dongtan (南汇东滩)3
2020-11-21 09:00台北--田寮洋濕地(Taipei--Tianliaoyang Wetland)1
2020-11-10 06:30San Pedro lakeside, Brgy. San Roque1
2020-10-31 06:50Baekryeong Island3
2020-11-21 08:17Sihwa Daesong Estuary1
2020-11-08 06:42金武町--金武町の水田 (Kin--Kin rice paddies)1
2020-11-02 08:33Lake Eraulo, Debo Lehumo4
2020-11-16 08:00Holmes Jungle Nature Reserve1