The zitting cisticola or streaked fantail warbler (Cisticola juncidis), is widely distributed Old World warbler whose breeding range includes southern Europe, Africa (outside the deserts and rainforest), and southern Asia down to northern Australia. A small bird found mainly in grasslands, it is best identified by its rufous rump, lacks any gold on the collar and the brownish tail is tipped with white. During the breeding season, males have a zigzagging flight display accompanied by regular "zitting" calls that has been likened to repeated snips of a scissor. They build their pouch nest suspended within a clump of grass.
Zitting Cisticola
Date Location Count
2020-02-16 10:25Technopole
2020-02-16 08:00Lac Mbeubeusse4
2020-02-20 08:00Deni Biram Ndao (dunes)3
2020-01-30 08:30PN des Oiseaux du Djoudj1
2020-02-15 08:58Tujereng Wood1
2020-02-13 15:19Kotu Creek--Bridge and Mouth1
2020-02-15 15:45Kotu Creek1
2020-01-27 08:08Kartong Wetland1
2020-01-25 08:01Marakissa Rivercamp1
2020-02-08 08:15Pirang Fish Ponds1
2020-02-12 07:18Tendaba Mangroves1
2020-02-13 16:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo da Roca1
2020-02-13 09:30PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso
2020-02-22 17:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Praia da Cresmina1
2020-02-02 14:52PN Sintra-Cascais--Dunas da Cresmina1
2020-01-25 12:20PN Sintra-Cascais--Casal de Pianos12
2020-02-20 11:20PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão
2020-02-09 08:30Foz do Rio Lizandro1
2020-02-22 07:30Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2020-02-09 15:30Granja do Marquês5
2020-02-12 07:58Monte do estrume1
2020-02-02 08:19Estação Agronómica de Oeiras2
2020-01-24 11:08Alto do Paimão1
2020-02-08 09:51Jardins do Palácio Nacional de Queluz1
2020-02-01 08:47Praias da Cova do Vapor1
2020-02-16 10:25Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor2
2020-02-01 10:11Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão2
2020-02-13 17:00Jardim Urbano da Costa da Caparica2
2020-02-08 16:22Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena1
2020-02-22 11:28Praia de Algés1
2020-02-16 08:41Docapesca de Algés1
2020-02-15 16:06Lugar d'Além (Caneças)1
2020-02-05 08:52PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Terras da Costa4
2020-02-15 14:56Lagoa de Óbidos--margem sul1
2020-02-22 12:00Portinho da Costa2
2020-02-22 10:28Pêra de Baixo4
2020-02-22 12:46Covas5
2020-02-12 09:00PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral1
2020-02-21 10:32Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral3
2020-02-16 10:02PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo1
2020-02-07 10:40Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana1
2020-02-08 13:32Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real10
2020-02-04 12:28Monte de Caparica2
2020-02-15 09:35PF Monsanto--Forte de Monsanto1
2020-01-25 13:40PF Monsanto--área geral1
2020-02-20 17:22Tapada da Ajuda2
2020-02-01 16:40Rio de Loures--ponte da N1151
2020-01-26 08:20Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande1
2020-02-21 18:08Parque da Paz1
2020-02-09 10:01Parque do Monteiro-Mor
2020-02-22 10:00Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral
2020-02-15 12:07Estádio Universitário de Lisboa2
2020-02-22 13:35Loures--Infantado5
2020-02-15 10:30Ribeira da Aiana5
2020-02-22 16:24Paul das Caniceiras3
2020-02-05 14:10Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré1
2020-02-21 09:20Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada2
2020-02-01 16:16Paul do Tojal3
2020-02-10 08:23Paul da Tornada1
2020-01-31 16:19Ponta do Talaminho1
2020-02-16 10:31Parque da Bela Vista2
2020-01-25 13:30Ribeira da Apostiça1
2020-01-30 11:00Quinta da Atalaia2
2020-02-02 08:58Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos5
2020-02-15 09:00Sapal de Corroios--área geral
2020-02-13 10:30Baía do Seixal1
2020-02-02 10:52Parque do Vale Fundão1
2020-02-20 16:31Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas1
2020-02-17 12:02Frente ribeirinha do Barreiro5
2020-02-16 10:30Foz do Rio Trancão5
2020-02-08 09:30Moinhos de maré do Seixal1
2020-02-16 15:45Foz do Rio Alcoa2
2020-02-01 09:03Oued Massa--route de Sidi Wassay à Aghorimze5
2020-02-06 09:00Parque da Cidade do Barreiro1
2020-02-09 10:00PN Arrábida--Calhariz
2020-02-11 08:59Oued Massa--champs d'Aghorimze1
2020-02-08 15:30Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--Forte da Casa
2020-02-15 14:30Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral9
2020-02-15 13:00Mata Nacional da Machada2
2020-02-14 15:30Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca
2020-02-12 12:54Embouchure du Oued Souss4
2020-02-06 11:00Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde3
2020-01-26 11:47PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra2
2020-02-07 09:30PN Arrábida--Alambre1
2020-02-18 11:35Sapal de Alhos Vedros
2020-02-17 12:57Sapal da Moita
2020-01-28 09:35PN Arrábida--área geral3
2020-02-17 09:30Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)
2020-02-20 08:30Salinas do Brito
2020-02-09 12:02RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)4
2020-02-13 12:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Rasa (acesso condicionado)4
2020-02-16RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)10
2020-02-19 10:15RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)
2020-02-21 09:44RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)6
2020-02-17 10:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo de São Vicente2
2020-02-16 12:22Foz do Rio Lis1
2020-02-16 13:27Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal
2020-01-30 14:45Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Saragoça (acesso condicionado)
2020-02-21 13:00RN Estuário do Tejo--área geral6
2020-02-15 11:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale Santo1
2020-02-21 01:41Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2020-01-26 09:46RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2020-02-03 09:00PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro
2020-02-21 17:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Giganta (acesso condicionado)3
2020-02-17 11:00Ribeira das Enguias
2020-02-09 09:37RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades5
2020-02-09 07:30Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)3
2020-02-02 12:28RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas2
2020-02-15 09:25Lezíria Norte de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral4
2020-01-30 16:02PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Martinhal3
2020-02-15 15:40Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)5
2020-02-02 13:09Ribeira do Vale do Cobrão--Bate-Orelhas1
2020-02-12 08:23Manique do Intendente1
2020-01-24 15:58Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota3
2020-02-01 10:00Lagoa da Salgueirinha
2020-02-02 14:33Paul de Rilvas1
2020-02-16 10:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Carrapateira1
2020-02-14 14:34Companhia das Lezírias1
2020-02-06 11:41PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia de Monte Clérigo1
2020-02-08 09:05RN Estuário do Sado--Península de Tróia1
2020-02-15 09:00Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira6
2020-02-14 10:10PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Figueira1
2020-01-25 11:33Veiga da Areosa10
2020-02-09 17:00Esteiro do Anllóns--Praia do Medio, A Barra1
2020-02-09 14:18Praia Norte de Viana do Castelo1
2020-02-13 09:10RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca7
2020-02-16 08:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão2
2020-01-26 15:40RN Estuário do Sado--Pinheiro Torto2
2020-02-09 12:33RN Estuário do Sado--Península da Carrasqueira5
2020-02-09 12:00RN Estuário do Sado--área geral2
2020-01-26 11:16RN Lagoas S. André e Sancha--Várzea de Monte Velho2
2020-01-26 15:07RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André2
2020-01-25 10:00Estuários do Minho e Coura--área geral2
2020-02-07 15:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes-Malhão2
2020-02-16 11:27PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Forte do Pessegueiro2
2020-02-21 11:20PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio1
2020-02-14 15:18Lagoa de Melides1
2020-02-20 15:04RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena3
2020-02-17 16:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Estuário do Mira2
2020-02-03 18:08Sanxenxo--Campos de A Costa1
2020-02-22 18:42CIUG--Lagoa de Os Leiros1
2020-02-03 17:29CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique3
2020-02-17 09:00PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva4
2020-02-14 17:45Veiga de Castelo do Neiva1
2020-02-16 15:34Escaroupim
2020-01-29 15:40RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia
2020-02-09 11:12Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira1
2020-02-14 10:25Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz3
2020-02-22 17:09PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2020-02-07 16:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro2
2020-01-26 09:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira1
2020-02-21 10:28ETAR de Almádena1
2020-02-11 10:00PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral4
2020-02-13 13:30RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal1
2020-02-15 16:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Várzea do Galeado2
2020-02-09 10:36Malpica--Praia de Seiruga1
2020-02-07 15:30Aldeia Bugaga2
2020-02-19 08:43Estuário do Ave2
2020-02-19 18:30Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares4
2020-02-15 09:30Vigo--Paseo do río Lagares baixo2
2020-02-19 11:00Foz do Rio Onda1
2020-02-08 13:09Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón2
2020-02-18 10:03Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)3
2020-02-15 10:05Praia do Paraíso2
2020-02-15 06:22Margem do Rio Minho5
2020-02-03 16:20ZPE Paul do Taipal1
2020-02-02 16:25Vilagarcía--Calas de Praia Longa y Punta Rebateira1
2020-02-17 17:23Paul de Lagos1
2020-02-16 10:00Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)1
2020-02-02 09:57Salina de Santiago da Fonte3
2020-02-16 07:00Ponta da Piedade5
2020-02-08 11:14Campus da Universidade de Aveiro1
2020-02-16 11:16Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque2
2020-02-17 13:43Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa5
2020-02-21 17:37RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral1
2020-02-16 10:41Amieira3
2020-02-20 12:21Barrinha de Esmoriz3
2020-02-14 17:20Salinas de Odiaxere1
2020-02-06 15:01Ecocaminho Souto-Brandinhães1
2020-01-28 15:35Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga1
2020-02-22 13:30Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2020-02-19 10:00Ria de Alvor--área geral9
2020-02-05 14:00ETAR de Alpiarça1
2020-02-22 08:30Ria de Alvor--dunas de Alvor8
2020-02-19 18:33Quinta d'A Rocha
2020-02-19 16:00Pateiras do Ave2
2020-02-20 09:30Frente ribeirinha de Alvor1
2020-02-21 13:29Ria de Alvor--Abicada8
2020-02-22 12:51Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons2
2020-02-04 09:44Xunqueiras de Alba--Xunqueira da Gándara1
2020-02-02 10:41Veiga de Ganfei1
2020-01-25 18:10Padrón--Canal artificial del río Sar1
2020-02-07 11:10RN Paul de Arzila3
2020-02-20 06:41Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)3
2020-02-20 09:30Ponta de João d'Arens2
2020-01-28 09:43Baldaio--área general3
2020-02-21 07:23RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral4
2020-01-26 16:35Canelas1
2020-02-19 16:00Riachos - Zona Industrial Oeste4
2020-01-30 14:44ETAR de Companheira3
2020-02-09 08:30Açude de Alverca do Campo1
2020-01-28 15:37Estuário do Arade--Parchal1
2020-02-05 10:58Parque do Bonito1
2020-02-22 08:32Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário1
2020-02-10 11:30Sítio das Fontes2
2020-02-17 16:51ZEC Sistema fluvial Ulla-Deza (Pontevea-Xirimbao)1
2020-02-19 13:51Quinta da Cardiga1
2020-02-13 15:28Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro4
2020-02-11 14:30Barquinha Parque1
2020-02-22 16:45Alagoas Brancas
2020-02-12 10:00Rio Arade--Silves1
2020-02-22 09:17Enxerim2
2020-02-02 10:13Quinta da Vala3
2020-02-19 17:23Covas de Valdonas2
2020-02-03 09:59Sete Fontes4
2020-02-04 08:47Bom Jesus1
2020-02-02 14:30Pedrogão1
2020-02-20 14:48Morgado das Relvas2
2020-02-22 17:44Lagoa dos Salgados2
2020-02-22 17:15Salgados Golf (campo de golfe dos Salgados)1
2020-02-03 17:55Stakeout Lanius cristatus3
2020-02-02 12:25Rio Sorraia--ponte de Santa Justa1
2020-02-22 14:10Santo Estêvão de Briteiros1
2020-02-22 12:00A Coruña--Campos da Torre de Hércules e Punta Herminia1
2020-01-28 15:29Ribeira de Rio de Moinhos1
2020-02-15 10:25Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2020-02-06 10:42Tunes
2020-02-16 15:06ZPE Castro Verde--estação de Casével1
2020-02-22 09:28Encoro de Cecebre--Cola de Barcés1
2020-01-28 11:37Albufeira de São Brissos6
2020-02-02 10:27Gomes Aires1
2020-02-15 09:46ZPE Castro Verde--Almeirim5
2020-02-02 15:37Albufeira de Montargil1
2020-02-09 08:59ETAR de Vilamoura1
2020-02-19 08:53Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2020-02-09 13:50Albufeira de Odivelas1
2020-02-16 13:58ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora1
2020-02-16 11:50Açude do Carregueiro1
2020-02-03 13:15Porto de pesca de Quarteira1
2020-02-02 09:28Albufeira da Boavista4
2020-02-01 16:10Centro urbano de Castro Verde1
2020-02-19 11:00Monte Ribeiro1
2020-02-16 12:07Fontes Bárbaras4
2020-02-08 16:30ZPE Castro Verde--área geral
2020-02-18 09:49Lagoa dos Patos4
2020-02-02 08:36Albufeira do Monte Clérigo1
2020-02-22 07:56Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro1
2020-02-04 15:13Herdade da Mitra--Pinhal1
2020-02-22 10:06Coadouro1
2020-02-19 13:05Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2020-02-08 15:30Açude de Vale Travessos
2020-02-20 12:20Praia fluvial de Ortiga2
2020-02-17 11:30ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas1
2020-02-16 08:48ZPE Castro Verde--Namorados1
2020-02-17 08:30PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral1
2020-02-17 11:55Albufeira de Pisão2
2020-02-01 09:44ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Entradas-São Marcos da Ataboeira
2020-02-19 12:05ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira1
2020-02-18 18:40PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)1
2020-02-13 10:30Quinta do Ludo--área geral
2020-02-19 11:15Água de Peixes1
2020-02-16 07:44ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão1
2020-02-02 13:22Semblana1
2020-02-06 10:50Albufeira da Herdade dos Grous1
2020-02-17 13:20Juncais
2020-02-19 10:40Albufeira de Albergaria dos Fusos1
2020-02-14 11:36Miradouro de Avifauna do Outeiro1
2020-02-16 11:55Espinheiro1
2020-02-03 15:32ZPE Évora--Campo da Mira2
2020-02-19 09:40Marinha da Garganta2
2020-02-01 10:51Nossa Senhora de Aracelis1
2020-02-19 08:00Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)8
2020-01-28 09:33Albufeira do Torres1
2020-02-01 12:31IBA Planície de Évora--Fonte Boa do Degebe2
2020-02-04 14:32Corte Pequena1
2020-02-10 13:45ETAR Olhão1
2020-01-25 13:05ZPE Castro Verde--João Serra1
2020-02-16 12:07Salinas de Olhão1
2020-01-25 13:40Navarro1
2020-01-27 08:05IBA Planície de Évora--Cabido da Raposa3
2020-01-25 11:55Álvares1
2020-02-05 13:57PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2020-02-10 10:00Albufeira de Fagilde2
2020-01-27 09:37Álamo da Horta2
2020-02-11 10:35Água Santa da Morena1
2020-02-14 11:22ZPE Évora--Açude do Monte do Gavião2
2020-01-24 11:22Cariño--Praia da A Concha1
2020-01-28 13:55PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro2
2020-02-08 10:02Aeródromo de Pinhanços1
2020-02-17 15:08Rio Degebe--ponte do Albardão2
2020-02-12 11:45Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues3
2020-02-03 09:00Rio Torto1
2020-01-31 11:30Várzea do rio Séqua2
2020-02-22 16:00Salinas de Santa Luzia2
2020-02-17 14:45Salinas do Forte do Rato
2020-02-10 14:10Ribeira do Almargem4
2020-02-06 08:00Daya Dar Bouazza18
2020-02-04 14:00Ribeira do Álamo--charcas1
2020-02-05 16:07Manta Rota--foz da ribeira do Álamo1
2020-02-19 08:27Albufeira de Santa Águeda3
2020-02-12 07:42Altura1
2020-02-17 15:00Escola Superior Agrária de Castelo Branco1
2020-02-12 07:02RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova3
2020-02-09 14:00Aeródromo de Castelo Branco2
2020-02-22 17:20RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)1
2020-02-13 09:31Albufeira de Lucefécit2
2020-02-21 09:36RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira3
2020-01-26 11:10Vale de Vargo2
2020-02-10 10:35RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos6
2020-02-09 11:35Porto de pesca de Vila Real de Santo António1
2020-02-14 14:23Vale da Rabaça1
2020-02-08 09:55Lagoas do Tâmega2
2020-01-27 13:52Albufeira do Alqueva--Luz1
2020-01-26 10:46Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)1
2020-02-02 12:30Vila Verde de Ficalho2
2020-02-13 11:28ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Amareleja1
2020-02-10 13:44Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal3
2020-02-22 08:57Campina de Idanha--área geral3
2020-02-13 14:35Albufeira de Idanha1
2020-01-25 14:06Ría Foz--Area General1
2020-01-26 11:34Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido2
2020-01-29 11:07Vale da Vilariça--área geral1
2020-02-19 11:00Río Guadiana--Junta del Caya7
2020-02-11 11:44Albufeira da Toulica3
2020-02-22 10:58Membrío--Embalse de Membrío4
2020-02-15 09:41ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Parque de Natureza de Noudar1
2020-02-22 08:15Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana11
2020-02-15 12:00Penha Garcia2
2020-02-22 11:19Ribadeo--A Devesa1
2020-02-12 10:40Badajoz--Paseo Fluvial (margen izquierda)1
2020-02-15 09:00ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Ribeira de Murtega--Barrancos1
2020-02-16 11:00Badajoz ciudad3
2020-02-22 09:56Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)3
2020-02-20 08:30Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)3
2020-02-05 10:15Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana4
2020-02-15 09:27Marismas del Odiel PNat--General
2020-02-14 09:27Monfortinho2
2020-02-16 17:13Badajoz--Charca Golf Guadiana2
2020-02-08 09:55Villa del Rey--Charca del Ejido1
2020-02-17 13:32La Albuera--Laguna El Chaparral1
2020-02-08 15:50Embalse de Brozas II2
2020-02-21 16:24Valdelacalzada--Regadíos de Cienventanas2
2020-02-06 15:17Montijo--Arrozales de Torrefresno1
2020-01-30 17:00Kasbah des Oudayas1
2020-01-24 10:23Montijo--Arrozales al oeste1
2020-02-21 12:29Río Guadiana--Lobón3
2020-02-21 11:40Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras2
2020-02-15 17:10Puebla de la Calzada--Arroyo La Cabrilla1
2020-02-21 16:19Montijo--Pueblo2
2020-01-26 11:10Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)1
2020-01-28 12:42Montijo--Arroyo de Cabrillas2
2020-02-11 16:20Embalse de Los Canchales--Colas oeste1
2020-02-02 09:35Embalse de Portaje--General2
2020-02-18 16:17Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio3
2020-02-11 17:42Embalse de Los Canchales--Colas centrales1
2020-02-22 09:00Embalse de Los Canchales--Cola del Lácara3
2020-02-11 18:10Embalse de Los Canchales--Puente del Lácara1
2020-02-19 14:38Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina1
2020-02-18 14:29Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío
2020-02-19 17:04Coria--Gravera de la Mediana3
2020-02-01 10:40El Rocío--Puente del Ajoli2
2020-02-10 17:56Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío1
2020-02-01 11:23Casar de Cáceres--EDAR1
2020-02-16 18:08Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén1
2020-01-29 16:19Almendralejo--Alberca Vieja2
2020-02-18 17:46Cáceres--Parque Olivar Chico de los Frailes1
2020-02-21 12:32Almendralejo--Arroyo de las Picadas1
2020-02-18 09:46El Batán--Arrozal Ctra. de Morcillo1
2020-02-18 10:06El Batán--Arrozal Candelario1
2020-02-22 11:09Cáceres--Paseo Alto4
2020-02-11 08:39Rota--Costa Ballena1
2020-02-14 12:46Embalse de Proserpina2
2020-02-18 10:32El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo8
2020-02-08 12:08Doñana PN--Caño del Guadiamar1
2020-02-12 21:42Medina de las Torres--Cañada Real2
2020-02-18 13:32El Batán--Gravera La Macarrona1
2020-02-18 12:04Montehermoso--Arrozales1
2020-02-16 15:50Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde3
2020-02-18 13:51Riolobos--Arrozal de Pajares1
2020-02-04 17:38Río Guadiloba--Puente de Cáceres2
2020-02-03 08:45La Raya Real3
2020-02-21 10:38Aljucén--Merendero río Aljucén1
2020-02-22 15:22Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza2
2020-02-10 14:00Embalse de Talaván6
2020-02-22 17:25Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas8
2020-02-05 15:30Embalse de Alange--Cola del Valdemedel1
2020-02-08 16:30Lagunas de Camino Colorado1
2020-02-08 11:29Doñana PN--Hato Raton1
2020-02-20 08:40Doñana PN--Area Norte
2020-02-21 17:58Laguna de Galisteo4
2020-02-02 10:51Lagunas de Martin Miguel1
2020-02-12 13:55Alange--Puente viejo del Matachel2
2020-02-14 16:34Doñana PN--Canal D-II-12
2020-02-04 13:00Doñana PN--Huerta Tejada4
2020-01-27 17:00Doñana PN--El Matochal
2020-02-05 17:22Embalse de Alange--Punta Cerro del Moro2
2020-02-14 16:48Valverde de Mérida--Charcas de Santa Ana1
2020-02-01 11:50Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas2
2020-02-02 17:28Llanos de Cáceres--El Borril1
2020-02-16 17:23Plasencia--Charca La Torrecilla1
2020-02-22 09:28Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera12
2020-02-08 17:25Cornalvo--Carretera de Trujillanos2
2020-02-18 09:30Marismas de Trebujena1
2020-02-19 16:39Marisma de Adventus1
2020-01-26 11:43Río Guadiana--Puente de Valverde2
2020-02-18 09:31Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Laguna Juncosa4
2020-02-17 11:40Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Salina Tres Amigos-Río Arillo3
2020-01-28 12:42Brazo de la Torre6
2020-02-04 10:15San Fernando--Punta Cantera1
2020-02-22 15:52Dehesa de Abajo1
2020-02-16 16:46Plasencia--Charca El Judío1
2020-02-21 08:25Campiña de Olivares
2020-02-22 13:50Puerto Real--Pueblo1
2020-01-28 09:01Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Carboneros3
2020-02-21 18:55Merja Zerga--Marais de Dlalha5
2020-01-27 17:23Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina La Esperanza3
2020-02-22 15:46Marisma de Cetina2
2020-02-15 11:35Chiclana de la Frontera--Ciudad1
2020-01-31 10:07Marisma de Casablanca
2020-02-15 12:58Plasencia--Paseo fluvial1
2020-02-13 12:53Laguna del Rincón del Prado1
2020-02-16 09:51Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz4
2020-02-14 08:39Embalse del Jerte--Presa1
2020-02-11 15:16Playa de Castilnovo--Conil de la Frontera1
2020-02-20 17:30Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla3
2020-02-16 10:00Santa Amalia--Arrozales al sur1
2020-02-17 08:56Laguna de Medina1
2020-02-21 08:40Brazo del Este--Área General2
2020-02-19 17:08Balsa de Melendo
2020-02-22 11:33Marais du Bas Loukkos--Marais de Douar Ain Chouk4
2020-02-16 10:44Santa Amalia--Arrozales al este2
2020-02-16 13:45Parque del Alamillo
2020-02-16 11:46Valdehornillos--Arrozales al sur4
2020-02-16 12:21Hernán Cortés--Arrozales Ayo. Cangánchez3
2020-02-10 10:26Embalse del Jerte--Cola1
2020-02-15 15:27Río Almonte--Puente de Torrejón (EX-208)2
2020-02-17 15:13Laguna de la Pablo de Olavide1
2020-02-16 10:34Malpartida de Plasencia--Balsa del Haza2
2020-02-02 16:00Trujillo--Albuera de San Jorge2
2020-01-28 16:45La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Sendero Marismas4
2020-02-18 09:16Campiña de Medina Sidonia2
2020-02-22 17:00El Pantano2
2020-02-16 12:03Toril--Finca Mirabel2
2020-02-16 12:31Toril--Casa y charca de Ambrona1
2020-02-18 13:34Nieva--Gozón1
2020-02-09 15:14Puebla de Alcollarín--Arrozales al norte2
2020-02-11 15:19La Janda--Canal Principal11
2020-02-01 13:00La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup2
2020-02-20 16:03Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte2
2020-02-19 09:47La Janda--Área General4
2020-02-09 13:42Embalse de Arrocampo--Cola del Picatón3
2020-02-22 14:22Gozón--Cabu Peñes PNat1
2020-02-15 11:00Embalse de Arrocampo--General (use specific hotspot if possible)6
2020-02-16 15:22Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 31
2020-02-18 10:30Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 21
2020-02-18 09:30Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 11
2020-02-16 14:52Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 41
2020-01-25 15:23Luanco--Moniello4
2020-02-15 12:45Luanco--Peroño2
2020-02-20 13:15El Estrecho PNat--Valdevaqueros1
2020-02-14 13:57Embalse de San Andrés
2020-02-16 09:47Madrigalejo--Cantera4
2020-01-26 12:45Casas de Hitos--Balsas1
2020-02-17 12:10Casas de Hitos--Arrozales1
2020-01-29 18:31Valle de Santuario1
2020-02-14 11:15Los Alcornocales PNat--Santuario de la Luz4
2020-02-03 15:00El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances2
2020-02-21 08:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-Pueblo y alrededores1
2020-02-08 17:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa1
2020-02-13 11:23Tarifa--Paseo Marítimo1
2020-02-21 16:02Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--La Parva1
2020-02-09 10:00Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros1
2020-02-13 16:39Observatorio de Cazalla1
2020-02-14 15:00Moheda Alta--Balsa1
2020-02-11 16:00Machacón--Graveras de Francos2
2020-02-11 13:03Castuera--Llanos de San Antonio1
2020-02-03 13:31Peraleda de la Mata--Charca Lugar Nuevo2
2020-02-02 13:25Parque de La Menacha2
2020-02-04 17:29Villoruela--Arroyo Merdero1
2020-02-17 11:00Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Bocaleones3
2020-02-15 12:37La Puebla de Cazalla--Vertedero5
2020-02-19 08:50RNat Villaviciosa--Observatorio de aves de Salín2
2020-02-16 10:21Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón2
2020-02-21 14:25Azud de Riolobos4
2020-01-28 09:00Cantalpino--Revilla1
2020-01-29 10:51Río Guadiaro--San Enrique2
2020-01-26 10:59Observatorio Playa de Misiego1
2020-02-15 18:37Estuario del Río Guadiaro1
2020-02-21 09:30Laguna del Gobierno1
2020-02-17 15:27Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada1
2020-01-29 08:15Campiña de Osuna--Área General
2020-02-09 08:40Complejo Endorreico de la Lantejuela--Área general2
2020-02-15 10:56Cordel Camino del Río Guadamatilla2
2020-02-04 09:00Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje1
2020-02-21 10:55Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Estación Alhondiguilla1
2020-02-02 13:34El Viso--Río Guadarramilla1
2020-02-11 15:00Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce1
2020-01-31 10:30Fuente de Piedra--Área General
2020-02-16 11:50Laguna de El Oso1
2020-02-18 17:30Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes1
2020-02-16 10:39Embalse de Cordobilla1
2020-02-20 10:49Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general1
2020-01-24 09:05Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio del Prado2
2020-02-22 08:55Río Grande1
2020-02-15 17:10Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo2
2020-02-11 09:02Olmedo--Laguna Bodón Blanco1
2020-02-18 09:00Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso2
2020-02-02 12:00Laguna Amarga1
2020-02-21 15:30Fuengirola--Ciudad10
2020-02-14 16:06Villeguillo--Laguna Alba1
2020-02-22 08:58Finca La Garganta--Embalse de Saucedilla1
2020-02-21 17:00Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General3
2020-02-20 09:05Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa de Reinoso2
2020-02-16 16:23Oyambre PNat--Rías de La Rabia y del Capitán2
2020-02-19 16:32Río Guadiana--Puente de Balbuena2
2020-02-18 08:40Huertas del río Vélez-Almayate4
2020-02-11 13:15Desembocadura del Río Vélez2
2020-02-19 16:00Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón1
2020-02-21 11:18Tablas de Alarcos5
2020-02-08 11:27Ciudad Real--Río Guadiana (Abajo de la presa del Vicario)3
2020-02-15 16:01Cabañas de la Sagra, Dehesa del Corral1
2020-02-03 16:41Tagle--Punta Ballota3
2020-01-24 17:20Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera1
2020-01-31 10:00Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía1
2020-02-13 09:20Dunas de Liencres PNat1
2020-02-05 14:50Aranjuez, carrizal de Villamejor2
2020-02-05 08:45Bosquesur, Fuenlabrada-Leganes1
2020-02-21 16:30Leganés-Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque3
2020-02-06 15:00Soto de la Marina--Parque La Caloquera1
2020-01-29 11:15Santander--La Virgen del Mar1
2020-02-16 10:45Lagunas de Villalba2
2020-02-17 16:15Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2020-02-20 15:37Campus Universidad Autónoma de Madrid1
2020-02-16 13:45Aranjuez-Las Infantas2
2020-02-15 11:32Santander--Cabo Mayor2
2020-02-21 17:34Bahía de Santander--La Junquera, Pedreña1
2020-02-20 14:10Embalse de Pedrezuela, Guadalix de la Sierra2
2020-02-05 11:30Bahía de Santander--Puente de Somo1
2020-02-22 10:00Laguna de Navaseca1
2020-02-15 12:55Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta1
2020-02-16 15:30Mar de Ontígola2
2020-02-07 17:57Granada—Parque Tico Medina1
2020-02-16 11:17Granada--Ciudad1
2020-02-19 10:42Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul1
2020-02-20 11:22Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez1
2020-02-22 09:00Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2020-02-06 15:40Lagunas de Belvis de Jarama1
2020-02-11 15:13Sureste PNat--Casa Eulogio1
2020-02-22 10:49Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas2
2020-02-22 11:21Charca de Suárez—Motril2
2020-02-20 16:05Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio2
2020-02-18 10:47Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA1
2020-02-07 11:15Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-02-15 09:00La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón1
2020-01-30 09:42Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA1
2020-02-22 08:14Playa de Carchuna1
2020-01-30 10:52Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General1
2020-02-13 11:00Villacañas--Laguna Larga5
2020-02-21 08:13Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos9
2020-02-16 10:30Laguna de la Veguilla1
2020-02-09 11:38La Galea1
2020-02-03 09:02Kurtzio1
2020-01-31 14:34Embalse de Campos del Paraíso2
2020-01-26 11:32Río Salado--Salinas de Rienda1
2020-02-11 08:07Punta Entinas RNat--Camino del Faro2
2020-02-07 10:10Punta Entinas ParNat--Area General4
2020-02-11 10:44Punta Entinas ParNat--Cerrillos1
2020-02-11 11:55Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas1
2020-02-02 09:05Punta Entinas ParNat--El Hornillo10
2020-02-17 12:45Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2020-02-16 09:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta2
2020-01-27 08:35Soria, Fuente de la Teja1
2020-02-16 08:45Las Casas1
2020-02-22 18:15Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo2
2020-02-21 08:30Almería--Vega Acá-Club Natación1
2020-02-20 16:55Almería--Parque Andarax-Charca S1
2020-02-19 09:15Río Andarax--Desembocadura1
2020-02-12 11:10Fuentecantos, Graveras.1
2020-02-01 11:30Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)1
2020-02-22 08:04Laguna del Guarrero--Tardajos de Duero.2
2020-02-22 10:23Embalse de Las Cañas RN2
2020-02-22 10:11Laguna Herrera, Aldealafuente1
2020-02-09 16:15Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 01
2020-01-26 08:35Flysch Deba-Zumaia1
2020-02-20 17:30Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2020-01-26 11:30Salobre de Sesma2
2020-01-25 08:35Humedal del Molino Blanco, Noviercas1
2020-02-22 12:57Embalse de El Recuenco1
2020-02-09 09:00Donostia--Ametzagaina1
2020-02-15 10:41Salar de los Canos1
2020-02-20 12:30Río Almanzora--Desembocadura1
2020-02-17 06:54Falces--Vedadillo2
2020-02-07 15:22Falces--Area General1
2020-02-15 11:10Txingudi--Jaizubia1
2020-02-05 09:40Tudela--vertedero de Culebrete1
2020-02-12 09:31Balsa de Agua Salada RN1
2020-02-09 12:56Balsa de Loza1
2020-02-12 07:32Tudela--Valdelafuente6
2020-02-15 10:32Berriozar--Artiberri2
2020-02-12 11:20Mutilva Alta--balsa de Mugartea (Lezkairu)1
2020-02-14 12:27Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio1
2020-02-22 12:04Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2020-02-09 10:51Gallocanta--Observatorio de La Reguera2
2020-02-04 10:06Zolina--pueblo1
2020-02-15 10:20Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz2
2020-02-22 12:04Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general2
2020-02-17 16:28Saladares del Guadalentin ENP3
2020-02-02 09:03Lagunas de Agón y Bisimbre1
2020-02-16 10:11Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2020-01-30 09:14Arrozales de Alera1
2020-02-08 08:30Charcones de Las Moreras2
2020-02-10 16:07Laguna del Cañizar1
2020-02-22 11:11Estanca de Castiliscar1
2020-02-07 17:21Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada2
2020-02-09 11:00Embalse de Santomera
2020-02-21 09:03Estanca El Gancho1
2020-02-01 15:00Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero3
2020-02-02 09:40Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol1
2020-02-08 15:20RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (Vendée) (RNN130)--Observatoire de Saint-Michel-en-l'Herm1
2020-02-14 14:08Rambla del Albujón--desembocadura1
2020-02-10 18:35Marina del Carmolí1
2020-02-22 12:00El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2020-01-29 09:05El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Saladar2
2020-02-17 17:36El Hondo PNat--Área General1
2020-02-07 13:55RNR du Marais de la Vacherie [RNR192]1
2020-02-01 15:13Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar1
2020-02-15 08:18El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja6
2020-02-01 10:07El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Senda Bigotudos2
2020-01-24 16:26Galachos de La Alfranca RN1
2020-02-15 15:22El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Sur-Reserva3
2020-02-16 12:02Salinas de Marchamalo2
2020-02-11 09:00El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Limícolas4
2020-02-22 10:54Station de Lagunage de Rochefort1
2020-02-17 17:13Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Cuadratet2
2020-01-26 08:45Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Torre del Tamarit2
2020-02-22 11:30Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa3
2020-02-22 12:15Embalse de La Sotonera--Campos de Montmesa2
2020-02-02 16:29Clot de Galvany--Fondet de la Senieta1
2020-01-29 09:50Universidad de Alicante1
2020-01-26 13:30Quinto T.M.1
2020-02-13 16:48Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy1
2020-02-20 15:25Horta de Godella2
2020-01-26 17:00Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes1
2020-02-18 16:00L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla
2020-02-18 09:00Alberca de Loreto3
2020-02-02 10:30Embalse de Valdabra1
2020-02-16 09:45L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia
2020-02-18 08:30Huerta de Alboraya2
2020-02-14 08:30L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa4
2020-02-21 09:29L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar1
2020-02-12 11:55Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet1
2020-02-08 12:00L'Albufera PNat -- Área General
2020-02-04 16:12L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca2
2020-02-11 09:20L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla1
2020-02-13 10:31Barluenga--Pueblo1
2020-02-22 09:23Marjal dels Moros1
2020-02-16 09:05Estanys d'Almenara - Marjal de la Almenara1
2020-02-16 08:53Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat
2020-01-31 15:30Lagunas Millars2
2020-02-21 10:45Candasnos--Hondo de la Unilla2
2020-02-13 08:30Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes1
2020-02-22 11:17Embalse de San Salvador3
2020-02-10 18:07Binéfar1
2020-02-15 10:43Binéfar--Parque Los Olmos2
2020-02-12 14:11Pantà de la Torre de Jassé1
2020-02-14 17:31Clot de la Unilla1
2020-02-06 12:24Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS1
2020-02-02 09:45Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada1
2020-02-21 10:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Casa Verda1
2020-01-29 09:39Torreribera6
2020-02-02 07:45Delta de l'Ebre PNat--La Tancada1
2020-02-01 09:05Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Erms de la Tancada2
2020-02-01 10:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mas de la Comandanta
2020-02-06 10:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell1
2020-02-02 08:46Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Illa de Riu2
2020-01-26 09:52Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general1
2020-02-02 09:52Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada3
2020-02-10 11:23Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)3
2020-01-31 07:49Ses Salines--Toromar1
2020-02-19 08:20Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2020-02-17 12:54Ses Feixes2
2020-02-05La Brenne--Étang de Gabriau1
2020-01-26 16:55Cunit--Port de la Central Tèrmica1
2020-02-01 12:00Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei1
2020-02-19 16:57Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat4
2020-01-29 16:06Gola de la Murtra1
2020-02-18 17:15RLL Potabilitzadora, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona1
2020-02-16 12:37Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines1
2020-02-15 13:35Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Lluquer1
2020-01-31 16:16Sincrotró Alba (Cerdanyola del V.)1
2020-02-09 09:30Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)5
2020-02-21 16:51Castell de Sant Marçal1
2020-02-22 12:27Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal1
2020-02-13 09:15Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Cal Tet1
2020-02-22 09:43Delta del Llobregat PNat--Platja de l'Arana1
2020-01-27 16:30Riu Besòs--Desembocadura1
2020-02-17 09:17Llerona--Parc del Falgar i la Verneda1
2020-02-08 08:06La Vileta / Son Quint1
2020-02-15 12:13Bassa de can Guidet1
2020-02-02 17:36Sa Barrala (P.N. des Salobrar)3
2020-02-22 16:25Es Salobrar (P.N. des Salobrar)2
2020-01-25 10:28Es Blanquer de Maria
2020-02-18 11:13Can Cullerassa1
2020-02-20 18:15Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta1
2020-02-08 09:20S'Amarador (P.N. de s'Albufera)4
2020-02-20 09:41Parc Natural de s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2020-02-01 15:23Son Bosc/Depuradora (P.N. de s'Albufera)2
2020-02-16 12:29Pla de Lanzell (Vilafranca)1
2020-02-13 08:50Rec d'as Bans1
2020-02-22 08:24Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General
2020-02-17 08:40Salins de Sainte-Lucie1
2020-02-21 11:55Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait de les Gantes1
2020-02-07 10:51Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'Europa1
2020-02-08 14:31Sant Pere Pescador--Platja1
2020-02-09 08:00Arrossars de Pals1
2020-01-29 10:45Torroella de Montgrí—La Pletera,5
2020-01-29 09:46Ter Vell2
2020-02-09 10:40Canal du Midi - Estagnol3
2020-02-12 14:58Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre1
2020-02-01 10:34Camargue--Musée de la Camargue3
2020-01-28 12:17Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon1
2020-02-01 17:17Camargue--Digue à la Mer--Pertuis de la Comtesse1
2020-02-10 10:34Camargue--Embouchure du Fumemorte1
2020-02-11 09:13Camargue--Salin de Badon3
2020-02-08 10:11Camargue--Amphise1
2020-02-02 11:49Camargue--Marais de Romieu1
2020-02-02 12:22Camargue--Station Biologique de la Tour du Valat1
2020-02-02 10:36RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)1
2020-02-08 10:10Sakumono Lagoon4
2020-02-08 11:32Molentargius / Saline di Quartu Sant'Elena1
2020-02-13 11:00Ichkeul NP
2020-02-17 10:30Lac sud de Tunis TP4
2020-01-29 15:14Serchio di Lucca1
2020-02-15 15:07Valli di Argenta--settore Sud (south sector)1
2020-02-22 12:40Palude di Torre Flavia1
2020-02-16 11:50Simar NR2
2020-02-16 13:59Salini salt pans1
2020-02-10 09:00Is-Salina Nature Reserve5
2020-01-26 11:49Fort Madliena6
2020-02-16 08:57Prokopos Lagoon--Northern Shore1
2020-02-22 09:48Gialova Lagoon1
2020-02-22 09:00Vourkari Bay3
2020-02-02 14:30Oropos Lagoon6
2020-02-19 07:00Spata fields1
2020-02-01 14:41Vravrona Wetland1
2020-02-18 11:19Schinias NP--Rowing Center1
2020-02-04 15:00Artemis Lagoon1
2020-02-18 12:23Schinias National Park2
2020-02-21 07:32Paphos (Πάφος) Headland--Western Tip1
2020-02-20 13:41Paphos Archaeological Park (Αρχαιoλογικό Πάρκο Πάφου)1
2020-01-27 09:10Paphos (Πάφος) WTP3
2020-01-25 09:30Armou (Άρμου) Hills1
2020-02-18 12:07Larnaca Salt Lake (Αλυκή Λάρνακας)1
2020-02-16 08:29Oroklini Lake (Λίμνη Ορόκλινης)1
2020-02-13 09:00Re'im resevoir מאגר רעים1
2020-02-13 14:00Yakum Flood1
2020-02-16 07:51Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה2
2020-02-14 06:30Sde Boker fields שדה צין1
2020-02-15 09:03Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה10
2020-02-21 06:41Wadi Bet Arif==נחל בית עריף13
2020-02-21 13:07Tambuti Lodge2
2020-02-21 14:30Modi'in מודיעין1
2020-02-14 11:30Hatitora Hill גבעת התיתורה2
2020-02-15 11:40Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי6
2020-02-20 12:15Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים2
2020-01-29 14:09Alfalfa south of Tel Saharon אספסת מדרום לתל סהרון2
2020-02-12 10:20Hamadiya Fishponds בריכות חמדיה4
2020-02-01 07:10Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין2
2020-02-14 06:30Agamon Hahula (general) אגמון החולה (כללי)2
2020-02-02 07:45Gamla Nature Reserve שמורת גמלא1
2020-02-04 09:13Bney Israel Reservoir מאגר בני ישראל1
2020-02-01 06:30Queen Elizabeth II NP4
2020-02-18 07:05Murchison Falls NP--Pakuba1
2020-02-17 15:10Murchison Falls NP--Northern Gate area1
2020-02-06 16:00Murchison Falls NP--north side (Paraa to Albert Nile swamps)4
2020-01-27 07:15Lake Mburo NP3
2020-02-19 08:30Akagera NP (southern area)
2020-01-26 06:28Chobe NP (Savuti region)3
2020-02-11 16:38Hwange NP--Deteema1
2020-02-20 07:49Hwange National Park--Hwange Main Camp1
2020-02-08 06:21Kasanka NP4
2020-02-04 07:15Masaai Mara NR--Mara River (North)4
2020-02-13 06:30Serengeti NP2
2020-02-11 07:30Ngorongoro Conservation Area--Ndutu (general area)2
2020-01-31 07:27Lake Nakuru NP1
2020-02-06 04:30Mutinondo Wilderness2
2020-02-14 06:30Ngorongoro Conservation Area--Ngorongoro Crater2
2020-02-22 06:58Strandfontein WTP1
2020-02-15 06:55Lake Manyara NP (Manyara)
2020-02-22 11:30Nairobi NP1
2020-02-14 16:00Tarangire NP--Tarangire Safari Lodge2
2020-02-19 07:15Tarangire NP--Lemiyon Circuit Grasslands3
2020-02-14 06:16Tarangire NP--Matete Picnic Site3
2020-02-20 07:00Tarangire NP1
2020-02-01 07:40Swara Plains Conservancy and Acacia Camp (formerly Hopcraft Ranch/Game Ranching Ltd.)1
2020-02-03 07:21Amboseli NP20
2020-02-22 09:45Marrick Game Lodge6
2020-02-08 07:45Benfontein Nature Reserve1
2020-02-09 10:11Kgomo-Kgomo1
2020-02-09 09:10Zaagkuilsdrift Lodge2
2020-02-09 06:04Zaagkuildrift Rd (Please be more specific)
2020-02-16 06:41Diepsloot Nature Reserve2
2020-02-02 10:30Rooiwal WTP2
2020-02-01 07:30Uitvlugt Road
2020-02-18 07:41Rietvlei Nature Reserve6
2020-02-16 09:12Rustfontein Nature Reserve3
2020-01-24 13:43Wilge River Valley (upper)1
2020-01-25 14:51Amanzintaba1
2020-01-25 02:50Loskop Dam Nature Reserve12
2020-01-23 21:23Kruger NP--Phalaborwa Gate2
2020-02-02 15:19Hoor Al-azim--Lagoon 41
2020-02-19 10:15Wakkerstroom Lark Loop--Second 6 Km5
2020-02-20 07:10Wakkerstroom--BirdLife office2
2020-02-19 07:40Wakkerstroom - Yellow-breasted Pipit Fields (KZN)3
2020-01-25 14:00Malolotja NP
2020-02-01 10:28Karkloof Conservancy2
2020-01-26 14:00Midmar Dam - South Shore (Thurlow Gate)2
2020-02-08 13:00Karkloof - Lower Rd2
2020-02-05 08:45Cedara Agricultural College Conservancy2
2020-02-22 05:10Macaneta--Tidal wetland, dune forests and coast
2020-02-18 12:01Narara Marine NP1
2020-01-29 11:45Mokarsagar Wetland Complex2
2020-01-28 08:10Little Rann of Kachchh--Bajana Entry1
2020-02-13 11:35Rann Riders, Dasada1
2020-02-10 09:30Velavadar NP4
2020-02-16 15:39Wetland in Velavadar NP1
2020-02-08 16:30Kanjari Deer Sanctuary1
2020-02-16 08:20Thol Bird Sanctuary1
2020-01-31 10:08Indroda Nature Park2
2020-02-04 11:01Aranya Udhyan1
2020-02-01 16:19Steneshwar Mahadev Temple, Tena1
2020-01-25 07:06Virar Vasai1
2020-02-22 07:00Viva wetlands, Virar1
2020-01-31 07:30Bena, Near Vasai Beach7
2020-02-12 07:00Gogte saltpans vasai15
2020-02-13 07:30Bhandup Pumping Station, Mumbai22
2020-02-21 08:10Kolshet Creek1
2020-02-09 13:49Kopar Swamp-- Thane1
2020-02-16 17:54Bhopar grasslands, Thane1
2020-02-02 09:31Karnala Bird Sanctuary--Karnala Fort1
2020-02-02 10:02Vaje, Thane Dt1
2020-02-02 15:25Tata Dam, Lonavala2
2020-02-22 08:16Harike Bird Sanctuary1
2020-02-02 07:00ARAI Hills (Vetal Tekdi)2
2020-02-16 07:22Nandur-Madhyameshwar bird sanctuary2
2020-02-02 06:59Shirgao, Bicholim2
2020-02-02 09:45Divar Island20
2020-02-11 07:49Carambolim Lake & Surroundings (IBA)4
2020-02-06 07:45Carambolim- Dhado Wetland Complex- IBA4
2020-02-15 16:30Hegde, Kumta1
2020-01-29 10:04Gandheli Dam Aurangabad1
2020-02-18 17:29Barkur Wetlands -- Saasthana1
2020-01-26 07:33Barkur Wetlands1
2020-02-01 11:15Buranakhedi Wetland2
2020-02-09 16:51Uppoor2
2020-02-02 18:00Herga1
2020-02-01 07:00Chitrapu Estuary, Mulki1
2020-02-14 07:30Dighal1
2020-02-19 11:30Chattbir Zoo1
2020-02-02 07:24Nagar Van1
2020-02-02 09:12Sukhna Lake Reserve Forest2
2020-02-09 07:15Jawaharpur--Punjab2
2020-02-16 16:45Kenjar Wetlands, Mangalore5
2020-02-14 12:00Madothi jahjjar HR/IN1
2020-02-15 10:30Amity University, Gurgaon--Herbal Garden1
2020-01-26 08:35Najafgarh Jheel Area1
2020-02-14 08:20Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha University3
2020-02-17 08:28Peralathvayal3
2020-01-30 07:31Kannankai Wetlands4
2020-01-27 08:26Nigambodh ghat DL/IN1
2020-01-26 07:38Okhla Bird Sanctuary1
2020-02-21 10:49Kattampally1
2020-02-20 10:37Ankasamudra Bird Sanctuary2
2020-02-05 16:05kumbhari lake, Akola3
2020-02-15 07:46Kole Wetlands--Adat--General Area4
2020-02-18 16:50Kole Wetlands--Pullazhi2
2020-02-15 08:33Kole Wetlands--Puzhakal3
2020-02-17 17:58Thangaloor-Govt. Medical College Stretch2
2020-02-22 08:30Kole Wetlands--Alapad2
2020-02-16 16:43Kole Wetlands--Manakodi1
2020-02-15 07:28Kole Wetlands--Palakkal2
2020-02-22 09:40Thottippal2
2020-02-07 06:58Satpura Tiger Reserve--Churna2
2020-01-26 14:30Kadamakudy--Valiya Kadamakkudy
2020-01-24 16:25Merched Lake, Manslapur Village2
2020-02-15 17:24Devirammana Kere, Nanjanagudu, Mysore Dt2
2020-02-06 13:39Madai--Around mudflat (seasonal)1
2020-02-08 07:00Changaram Wetlands -- Ezhupunna1
2020-02-02 09:15Kalamassery--HMT Estate Area2
2020-02-18 16:33kottalappadam wetlands - Pattanakkad1
2020-02-02 09:34Hadinaru Kere1
2020-02-09 10:15Corbett NP--Dhikala2
2020-02-03 16:17Karappadom-Mannanchery,Alappuzha2
2020-01-26 07:02Poovathum Kari-Kallara2
2020-01-24 09:45Chelethe Chera--Kolengad Padam(Sub Cell-53,12,9)1
2020-02-12 11:10Kuttanadu Wetlands--Kallara--Paravanthuruthu4
2020-02-09 08:00Erayilkadavu
2020-02-01 10:50IN-Kerala--Kottayam--Parampuzha--Muzhoor Paddy Fields1
2020-02-17 06:40Corbett NP1
2020-01-26 07:40MEPRAL - THANANGADU COLONY2
2020-01-24 07:12Kallur Kere, Kollegal1
2020-01-26 07:33Ezhinjillam South5
2020-02-22 11:02Agara-Mamballi Lake, Chamarajanagar1
2020-01-26 17:10Walayar Reservoir1
2020-02-08 11:13Macfast College, Thiruvalla1
2020-01-26 07:20Thiruvamanapuram-West Othera2
2020-02-06 07:25Selvachinthamani Lake2
2020-02-15 11:20Anna Sagar Lake1
2020-02-22 06:54Kurichi Kulam1
2020-01-26 07:56Karingali Puncha, Pandalam1
2020-01-26 10:58Thippagondanahalli (TG Halli) Reservoir1
2020-01-26 07:30Manjeera Wildlife Sanctuary1
2020-02-17 08:30Baur Reservoir, Haldwani3
2020-02-09 13:29Pappampatti Grassland2
2020-02-02 07:30Byramangala Lake, Bangalore6
2020-02-16 08:14Polachira2
2020-02-15 06:22Hessaraghatta Kere2
2020-02-02 08:00Valley School1
2020-02-15 07:28Mavathur Kere, Kanakapura2
2020-02-09 06:50Singanayakanahalli (Nagadasanahalli) Kere1
2020-01-25 07:30Yelahanka Kere1
2020-02-19 17:44ICRISAT Campus2
2020-02-18 07:29Osman Sagar Lake1
2020-02-09 06:51Sakalvara-1 Kere1
2020-02-17 07:30Ameenpur Lake, Hyderabad2
2020-02-17 07:30Kokapet Lake1
2020-02-20 06:53Dodda Begur Kere2
2020-02-21 09:00Doddanekundi Kere1
2020-02-20 07:04Saul Kere / Sowl Kere6
2020-01-26 06:30Himayat Sagar Lake1
2020-02-09 16:53Hennagara Lake1
2020-02-21 07:33Akkulam Lake Thiruvananthapuram2
2020-01-25 17:14Indian Institute of Rice Research2
2020-02-14 13:05Indian Institute of Rice Research -Office2
2020-02-15 06:56Anekal Dodda Kere2
2020-01-26 07:03Muthanallur Kere1
2020-02-22 07:22Hoskote / Hosakote Kere2
2020-02-12 17:15Chikkanekkundi Grassland1
2020-02-16 07:30Uppar Dam5
2020-02-12 10:23Vellayani - Punchakkari Paddy fields3
2020-02-22 07:25Ambazari Lake--Backwaters, Nagpur2
2020-02-14 14:30Kolathur Area1
2020-02-22 15:00Mettur Dam View Point1
2020-02-16 07:15Saiki Lake, Nagpur2
2020-02-21 07:05Sandi Pakshi Vihar (Sandi Bird Sanctuary)1
2020-02-18 17:20Rishi Valley--School Campus1
2020-01-26 11:46Manur Lake1
2020-02-09 08:10Puthu Eari(Lake), Salem1
2020-01-25 07:01Nainar kulam, Tirunelveli1
2020-01-26 10:32Emankulam Tank1
2020-01-25 16:19Gangaikondan Kulam1
2020-02-16 08:22Koonthakulam Bird Sanctuary1
2020-01-25 12:37Vijayanarayanam Tank1
2020-01-25 14:24Vijaya Achampaadu Kulam (விஜய அச்சம்பாடு குளம்)1
2020-01-26 13:59Samanatham Tank1
2020-01-26 16:48Vandiyur Lake1
2020-01-25 13:20Nallur Pond-West1
2020-01-24 16:55Manivilundan Lake1
2020-02-09 10:24Sengkurrichi Tank2
2020-01-31 12:31Kallanai Dam1
2020-01-31 11:44Kiliyur Tank4
2020-02-02 06:30Kanha NP--Kanha Zone1
2020-02-17 14:45Indian Institute of Science Education and Research (IISER) Tirupati, Mangalam campus2
2020-01-27 06:45Manji tola to Supkhar (Forest Road)1
2020-01-29 06:45Kanha NP--Mukki Zone2
2020-01-29 09:35Kaatuthottam Farmlands1
2020-02-09 16:12Vaduvur Bird Sanctuary2
2020-02-14 08:00Bardia NP--general area
2020-02-16 15:44Pallavada Lake1
2020-02-15 17:45Kaliveli Lake1
2020-02-01 06:45Sanjay Dubari (Dubri) Tiger Reserve1
2020-02-20 16:53Sirudhavur Lake (சிறுதாவுர் ஏரி)5
2020-01-26 08:05Pallikaranai Marsh--NIOT end1
2020-02-09 06:29Thaiyur Lake1
2020-02-15 16:35Pallikaranai Marsh--Southwest Watchtower (பள்ளிக்கரணை சதுப்புநிலம் - தென்மேற்கு கவனிப்பு கோபுரம்)1
2020-02-15 08:00Pallikaranai Marsh-- Southern end (பள்ளிக்கரணை சதுப்பு நிலம் - தெற்கு முடிவு)2
2020-02-08 06:30Sholinganallur/Perumbakkam Marshlands1
2020-01-26 13:08Tech Mahindra Campus, Elcot SEZ3
2020-02-14 10:00SSN Institutions1
2020-01-25 16:08Theosophical Society, Adyar, Chennai1
2020-02-02 08:18Kelambakkam Backwaters1
2020-02-08 07:00Adayaru Estuary2
2020-02-13 07:25Gudhiyari Wetlands, Raipur1
2020-02-17 16:14State Forest Research and Training Institute1
2020-02-01 10:43Puttalam Saltworks1
2020-02-01 08:05Chilaw Sand Spit1
2020-02-01 15:00Wilpattu National Park9
2020-02-02 16:30Kimbulawala4
2020-02-17 11:02Anuradhapura (General)2
2020-02-09 06:58Matara--Kirala Kele Sanctuary8
2020-01-28 15:09Victoria Park1
2020-02-01 07:04Nuwara Eliya Race Course Ground3
2020-01-24 08:45Nuwara Eliya (General)1
2020-02-21 10:47Horton Plains NP--World's End loop trail6
2020-02-21 09:58Horton Plains National Park (General)4
2020-02-03 12:14Udawalawa Reservoir (southeast end)1
2020-02-12 15:30Uda Walawe NP
2020-02-09 14:41Phewa Lake--grasslands1
2020-02-07 14:52Lunugamvehera NP1
2020-02-16 05:49Bundala NP (General)1
2020-02-21 17:19Debarawewa Lake4
2020-02-09 06:30Lake View Cottage , Tissamaharama1
2020-02-21 16:35Tissa Lake15
2020-02-22 16:40Hibiscus Garden Hotel, Tissamaharama1
2020-01-28 06:03Yala National Park (General)2
2020-02-13 08:00Chitwan National Park--near Sauraha1
2020-02-16 07:54Durgapur Barrage1
2020-02-15 10:00Bakreshwar Dam
2020-02-02 07:30Borsul, Burdwan3
2020-02-14 10:00Sagardighi Ash Pond3
2020-02-09 14:49Fulbari Wetland, Siliguri3
2020-02-13 16:00Bazarsau2
2020-01-26 07:43Naya Bundh Wetland Complex (IBA)3
2020-02-01 07:00Teesta Barrage, Gajoldoba
2020-02-16 08:30Chupi, Purbasthali, Bardhaman2
2020-02-21 11:30Diara5
2020-02-12 07:42Boshipota 120
2020-02-16 07:40Baidyabati DVC Canal2
2020-02-02 06:50Baruipur Marshes2
2020-01-26 09:38Bagasara1
2020-02-17 14:37Rajarhat Wetlands Proposed Silicon Valley Land1
2020-02-09 14:40Rajarhat Wetlands I1
2020-02-12 16:00Padma River & Chars (Rajshahi)6
2020-02-17 06:40Jaguli Grassland8
2020-02-20 11:41New Vision Eco City2
2020-02-20 06:00Manas NP--Bhuyanpara (Eastern Range)3
2020-02-01 09:30Deepor Beel WLS1
2020-02-01 15:16Deepor Beel Bird Sanctuary3
2020-02-14 09:44Muhuri Dam2
2020-02-22 15:38Hospital Tezpur, Assam2
2020-02-10 07:30Kaziranga Central Zone (26.605, 93.392)1
2020-01-25 07:45Kaziranga NP--Central Range1
2020-02-01 14:30Jorakaan- Sippighat wetlands1
2020-02-06 15:00Garacharma Wetlands2
2020-02-22 06:30Maguri Beel2
2020-02-04 07:07Doi Lo paddies (general area)1
2020-02-14 11:39Chiang Mai University--Mae Hia Agricultural College1
2020-02-11 07:26Ban Waen – Sob Mae Kha lakeside scrub & paddies1
2020-01-31 14:49Cho Lae paddies2
2020-02-09 12:45Nong Nam paddies1
2020-01-26 16:40Fang paddies west of the district town1
2020-02-20 13:04Mae Ai paddies1
2020-02-05 07:00Tha Ton--water tower vicinity3
2020-02-21 15:30Nong Kra Hoh marshes1
2020-02-05 08:30Reservoir in woodland on Huai Mae Salit Noi1
2020-02-08 16:21Nong Leng Sai1
2020-01-26 09:30Nong Bong Khai Non-hunting Area--Jo Thong Dam1
2020-02-15 17:51Ratchaburi Rice Research Center15
2020-02-11 17:17Nong Pla Lai paddies1
2020-01-28 14:50Ton Maphrao paddies1
2020-02-03 11:00Bueng Boraped Non-hunting Area--Waterbird Park2
2020-02-14 07:09Thong Chai paddies3
2020-02-16 07:00Bueng Boraped Non-hunting Area (general area)
2020-02-18 09:16Bang Tabun Ok "Duck & Ibis" Lake3
2020-02-07 13:15Phetchaburi--Ban Khum fish ponds and paddies1
2020-02-06 06:30Pak Thale salt pans and mud flats1
2020-02-05 15:30Wat Khomnaram (Khomnaram Temple)2
2020-02-17 10:00Laem Phak Bia--salt pans east of Route 40288
2020-02-08 17:28Khao Sam Roi Yot NP (general area)1
2020-02-08 16:40Bang Chak gas station Khlong Suan Plu & Sunn Hemp Field1
2020-02-07 09:36Bang Pa-In Royal Palace1
2020-02-09 16:46Rangsit--Nakhon Nayok Khlong 5 paddies2
2020-02-20 08:02Pathum Thani experimental ricefields1
2020-02-21 15:00Lat Krabang paddies1
2020-02-19 07:45Khlong Tamru salt pans1
2020-01-25 05:20Eco Eyes Village1
2020-02-22 07:16Pak Phli paddies1
2020-01-31 16:40Nakhon Ratchasima Animal Nutrition Research & Development Center1
2020-01-29 16:00Permatang Pauh ricefields2
2020-02-18 07:15Kampung Pertama Paddyfields10
2020-02-14 09:34Air Hitam Dalam Forest Reserve1
2020-02-21 07:20Pulau Burung Landfill1
2020-02-01 07:20Kuala Gula, Perak 1
2020-02-18 10:00Khon Kaen University--wastewater treatment ponds1
2020-02-17 08:06Ang Trapeang Thmor2
2020-01-24 06:23Ch'reav15
2020-02-04 06:17Pousaat Grassland1
2020-01-26 17:15Batang Tiga Ricefields20
2020-01-28 13:29Bengal Florican Reserve11
2020-02-19 06:58Prolay grasslands3
2020-02-06 16:05Kampot fishponds and saltpans1
2020-02-01 09:59Sungai Balang rice fields3
2020-02-21 06:38Krous Krom (Kampong Thom)32
2020-02-16 11:17Tuas South (Tuas South Avenue 16 and surrounds)3
2020-02-15 17:21Lim Chu Kang Lane 35
2020-02-22 17:39Neo Tiew Harvest Lane2
2020-02-17 17:16Kranji Marsh1
2020-02-17 06:53Jurong Lake Gardens (inc. Chinese Garden and Japanese Garden)1
2020-02-21 08:26Seletar Aerospace Crescent1
2020-02-21 07:09Seletar End / Piccadilly4
2020-02-02 06:16Kratie--sur le Mékong et environs
2020-02-03 15:30Kratie marsh & Kampi2
2020-02-03 15:19Kratie--rice fields and marshes2
2020-01-26 09:00Tengkurak5
2020-02-02 10:00Rawa Segaran20
2020-01-28 11:00Dajisha Island大吉沙
2020-02-04 14:45Mai Po Nature Reserve2
2020-02-16 16:00Tai Sang Wai 大生圍1
2020-02-05 12:35Mai Po--Tam Kon Chau Road2
2020-02-22 10:50San Tin1
2020-02-11 07:49Ma Tso Lung1
2020-02-11 14:28Long Valley2
2020-02-18 06:56Lam Tsuen Valley1
2020-02-15 14:00Pantai Trisik5
2020-02-06 15:26金門--金沙官嶼農地重劃區(Kinmen--Jinsha Guanyu Farmland Consolidation Area)1
2020-02-19 13:19金門--金湖水庫(Kimmen--Jinhu Reservoir)1
2020-02-05 07:43Salt Pans (Banyu Wedang)2
2020-02-11 11:40嘉義布袋濕地IBA--全區(Budai Wetland IBA)1
2020-02-02 10:06雲林--濁水溪口南岸(Yunlin--Zhuoshui River Estuary South Bank)1
2020-02-01 11:51彰化大城濕地IBA--濁水溪口北岸(Dacheng Wetland IBA--Zhuoshui River Estuary North Bank)1
2020-02-02 12:55彰化大城濕地IBA--全區(Dacheng Wetland IBA)1
2020-02-01 08:18台南--歸仁台糖港墘農場(Tainan--Guiren TSC Gangqi Farm)1
2020-02-16 10:50台南--官田水雉生態教育園區(Tainan--Guantian Pheasant-tailed Jacana Ecological Education Park)1
2020-02-11 11:00彰化漢寶濕地IBA--全區(Hanbao Wetland IBA)
2020-02-04 06:23台南--歸仁台糖沙崙農場(Tainan--Guiren TSC Shalun Farm)1
2020-02-21 08:31台南--歸仁台糖沙崙農場南部牧草區(Tainan--Guiren TSC Shalun Farm Southern Pasture))2
2020-02-21 08:50Ubud--Bali Bird Walk
2020-02-06 06:57Petulu kokokan1
2020-02-18 15:38雲林--虎尾惠來里(Yunlin--Huwei Huilai Village)6
2020-02-22 07:16台中--高美濕地IBA (Taichung--Gaomei Wetland IBA)2
2020-02-15 14:42台中--大安溫寮庄(Taichung--Da'an Wenliao Village)2
2020-02-03 13:00雲林--斗六石榴班(Yunlin--Douliu Sheliuban)
2020-02-02 08:10屏東--萬年溪圳寮濕地(Pingtung--Wannian Stream Zunliao Wetland)12
2020-02-04 13:37嘉義--大埔湖濱公園(Chiayi--Dapu Lakeside Park)1
2020-02-05 16:39高雄--美濃中正湖(美濃湖)水雉棲地(Kaohsiung--Meinong Zhongzheng Lake Pheasant-tailed Jacana Habitat)2
2020-02-21 11:30Unda River Mouth2
2020-02-08 16:36屏東--東港溪老埤段(Pingtung--Donggang River Laopi Section)1
2020-01-27 08:08屏東--屏東科技大學牧場(Pingtung--NPUST Ranch)1
2020-02-03 14:18屏東--龍鑾潭北側農田/濕地(Pingtong--Longluan Lake Northern Farmlands/Wetlands)1
2020-02-09 17:05墾丁NP--龍鑾潭南岸停車場(Kenting NP--Longluan Lake South Parking Lot)3
2020-02-07 06:30南投--埔里公田溝(Nantou--Puli Gongtiangou)1
2020-02-01 07:39Cabayaoasan Ponds, Bugallon1
2020-01-27 15:00桃園--大園李厝(Taoyuan--Dayuan Litcuo)
2020-01-24 15:56花蓮--玉里大禹(Hualien--Yuli Dayu)2
2020-01-27 13:30台北華江IBA--華江雁鴨公園(華江橋至中興橋)(Huajiang IBA--Huajiang Wild Duck Nature Park (Huajiang to Zhongxing Bridge))1
2020-02-11 08:44花蓮--萬榮市區(Hualien--Wanrong Downtown)
2020-02-10 16:22花蓮--鳳林北林(Hualien--Fenglin Beilin)
2020-01-25 10:10Brgy. Santa Lucia, Calumpit1
2020-02-16 05:55Candaba Bird Sanctuary1
2020-01-25 13:30台北--田寮洋濕地(Taipei--Tianliaoyang Wetland)2
2020-01-25 06:00International Rice Research Institute, Los Baños ( Access Restricted)5
2020-02-02 15:03Spotted Dove Hairpin, Brgy. Kayuganan, Uyugan1
2020-01-28 07:15Basco Lighthouse, Batan1
2020-02-05 06:00Sayad Bridge, Basco1
2020-01-30 06:33Basco Dump near Song Song Beach, Batan1
2020-01-24 06:20Cabusao Wetlands Critical Habitat, Cabusao1
2020-01-28 09:09うるま市--倉敷ダム (Uruma--Kurashiki Dam)2
2020-02-01 11:20沖縄市--泡瀬干潟IBA--比屋根湿地 (Okinawa--Awase Tidal Flat IBA--Hiyagon Wetlands)1
2020-02-01 12:00沖縄市--泡瀬干潟IBA--泡瀬の護岸 (Okinawa--Awase Tidal Flat IBA--Awase Seawall)1
2020-02-22 08:12金武町--金武町の水田(南) (Kin--Kin rice paddies (south))6
2020-02-22 07:28金武町--金武町の水田 (Kin--Kin rice paddies)2
2020-02-15 09:30名護市--真喜屋川 (Nago--Makiya River)4
2020-01-30 09:50葛飾区--水元公園 (Katsushika Ward--Mizumoto Park)2
2020-01-25 01:00銚子市--長崎鼻 (Choshi--Cape Nagasakibana)1
2020-02-01 07:30Karumba450
2020-02-12 11:35Hodel Rd1