Date Location Count
2021-02-08 09:44PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale Santo1
2021-02-27 07:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-02-06 13:21Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga1
2021-02-27 08:15RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral1
2021-02-27 08:58Quinta da Cardiga1
2021-02-10 15:30Casal do Montalvo1
2021-02-06 16:30Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras1
2021-02-18 12:03Gregórios1
2021-02-11 10:30ZPE Castro Verde--área geral1
2021-02-11 15:10ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Salto-Entradas1
2021-02-08 15:58ZPE Castro Verde--Viseus1
2021-02-28 13:15Nossa Senhora de Aracelis1
2021-02-27 17:03ZPE Castro Verde--Guerreiro1
2021-02-08 16:35Álvares1
2021-02-15 12:09Herdade das Pipas1
2021-02-10 11:15La Albuera--Laguna Chica1
2021-02-23 18:55Montijo--Arrozales de Torrefresno2
2021-02-13 08:20Minas de Río Tinto--Área General1
2021-02-28 12:05Río Guadiana--Barbaño y Torremayor1
2021-02-13 16:56Llanos de Cáceres--La Ventosa (camino de Valdesalor)1
2021-02-07 12:00Doñana PN--Curva del Muro de la FAO1
2021-02-13 11:45Riolobos--Arrozal de Pajares1
2021-02-24 16:30Doñana PN--Lucio del Lobo3
2021-02-10 16:30Percurso Genísio-Malhadas1
2021-02-02 17:21Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo1
2021-02-13 19:08Llanos de Cáceres--Camino de Perodosma1
2021-02-06 17:06Embalse de Guadiloba--Cola1
2021-02-14 17:06Doñana PN--Huerta Tejada1
2021-02-19 13:50Aldehuela de Yeltes--Charca de la Cervera1
2021-02-26 16:45Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra1
2021-02-09 17:09Cornalvo PN--Area general1
2021-02-14 16:25Doñana PN--Vuelta de la Arena1
2021-02-19 17:00Fuente de Cantos--Cañada Real de la Senda1
2021-02-23 17:30Llanos de Cáceres--Matallanas (Cañada Real)4
2021-02-22 18:20Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio2
2021-02-18 17:16Campiña de Olivares1
2021-02-20 08:00Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla1
2021-02-10 18:12La Cumbre--Los Cerralbos1
2021-02-14 10:00Brazo del Este--Área General1
2021-02-19 19:12Santa Amalia--Arrozales al este1
2021-02-13 19:13Magasca--Arroyo de Carmona2
2021-02-10 13:23La Aldea del Obispo--General1
2021-02-28 12:23Llanos de Trujillo ZEPA--Ibahernando1
2021-02-23 11:05Valdería-Jamuz ZEPA3
2021-02-13 15:00Campo Lugar--Hornillo de Arriba1
2021-02-28 10:07Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente1
2021-02-13 16:55Cerros del Bancal y Siglos1
2021-02-21 15:41La Janda--Canal Principal Este1
2021-02-17 10:45La Janda--La Haba1
2021-02-11 12:20Piedrahíta de Castro--Laguna Macías1
2021-02-02 12:00Campanario--Llanos al norte1
2021-02-15 17:00Monterrubio de Armuña--Camino de Carbajosa2
2021-02-07 08:26Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro1
2021-02-20 15:53Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo1
2021-02-02 16:28Villamandos--monte y parameras6
2021-02-20 16:00Castronuevo-Villalba--Límite RNat.1
2021-02-27 15:50Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General1
2021-02-08 12:00Páramo Leónes ZEPA1
2021-02-28 18:16Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos1
2021-02-01 13:13Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente1
2021-02-28 14:58Cabeza del Buey--La Pavorosa1
2021-02-26 17:35Cabeza del Buey--Ctra. las Golondrinas1
2021-02-27 10:51La Bóveda de Toro--Llanos de Bóveda1
2021-02-21 16:03Ventosa del río Almar--Río Almar2
2021-02-27 09:53Cabeza del Buey--El Aguijón1
2021-02-26 09:08Oteros--Ermita de San Cristobal (Matallana de Valmadrigal)2
2021-02-25 17:19Cabeza del Buey--Cañada Honda2
2021-02-28 11:01Azud de Riolobos1
2021-02-25 11:38Olmo de la Guareña--Vallesa de la Guareña-vega río Guareña1
2021-02-15 09:38Playa de la Hacienda1
2021-02-26 11:40Santas Martas--Gravera1
2021-02-13 10:00Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-02-07 12:00Macotera--Corredero del Charco1
2021-02-27 17:00Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)2
2021-02-24 14:03Villalonso--Teso de la Horca1
2021-02-22 12:18Tarazona de Guareña-Torrecilla de la Orden--Altos de Tarazona-Torrecilla3
2021-02-11 13:00Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada1
2021-02-17 09:00Campiña de Osuna--Área General1
2021-02-23 12:12Cantalapiedra--Cañada de Salamanca a Medina del Campo1
2021-02-20 16:55Cantalapiedra--Arroyo del Cañipón1
2021-02-26 11:04Rágama--Laguna de los Lavajares1
2021-02-13 09:30Nueva Villa de Las Torres2
2021-02-28 15:24Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2021-02-02 16:35Peñaflor de Hornija--Nava2
2021-02-13 15:10San Juan de la Encinilla--Laguna Redonda1
2021-01-31 10:47Laguna de Boada2
2021-02-28 11:34Laguna de El Oso2
2021-02-14 12:00Palacios de Goda--Gravera de los Ahogados1
2021-02-01 10:56Bray Head1
2021-02-24 17:07Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general2
2021-02-14 11:35Olmedo--Laguna Bodón Blanco1
2021-02-28 17:06Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2021-02-21 09:45Herrera de Duero1
2021-02-24 09:45Villeguillo--Laguna Alba1
2021-02-10 17:22Cabezón del Pisuerga--cortados1
2021-02-06 15:15Campo Azálvaro--Puente de las Merinas1
2021-02-26 18:44Marazuela -- Campos de labor1
2021-02-01 15:40Gerindote--Camino de Los Zaballos1
2021-02-07 12:12Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla1
2021-02-13 18:45Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón1
2021-02-28 11:22Revilla Vallejera--Área General1
2021-02-24 15:00Valdeolea--Mataporquera1
2021-02-26 10:06Tablas de Alarcos1
2021-02-01 18:13Río Guadiana--Abajo de Alarcos1
2021-01-31 10:40Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-02-16 16:05Poblete--Campos del oeste de Poblete1
2021-02-08 14:00Olías del Rey--Las Hijuelas (regadíos)1
2021-02-26 12:48Reocín de los Molinos2
2021-02-18 11:08Aranjuez--Casa de Valdepastores1
2021-02-22 11:54Estepas Carretera Algodor-Aranjuez1
2021-02-18 09:32Aranjuez--Carrizal de Villamejor1
2021-01-31 10:39Torrejon de Velasco-estepas2
2021-02-27 13:28El Temple1
2021-02-06 13:01Villangomez1
2021-02-26 18:50Mora -- cola del Embalse de Finisterre3
2021-02-21 09:35Aldeonte-Olmillo1
2021-02-11 12:19Base Aérea de Armilla1
2021-02-07 10:55Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general2
2021-02-25 09:45Comarca de Juarros--Graveras de Espinosa y alrededores1
2021-02-01 18:30Campo de San Pedro--Muladar2
2021-02-27 16:00Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA1
2021-02-20 12:13Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA1
2021-02-08 12:45Caleruega--Área general1
2021-02-13 10:47Quintanilla de las Viñas1
2021-02-13 10:13Daganzo de Arriba--Arroyo de Torote1
2021-02-04 09:16Fresno de Torote--pueblo1
2021-02-05 16:56Quero--Laguna del Taray1
2021-02-05 10:30Comarca La Bureba--Área General1
2021-02-27 12:30Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos1
2021-02-28 17:11ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer2
2021-02-18 08:57Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat1
2021-02-26 09:41Laguna de Salicor1
2021-02-24 18:16Embalse de Almoguera1
2021-02-03 13:30Cellorigo1
2021-02-03 17:28Laguna de Manjavacas RNat1
2021-02-22 11:32Lower Ballabeg (private site)1
2021-02-17 11:30Berlanga de Duero, pueblo y hoz1
2021-02-22 14:30Glascoe1
2021-02-26 17:29Laguna de El Hito RNat3
2021-02-14 10:41Río Salado--Saladar de La Riba de Santiuste1
2021-02-28 10:15Río Salado--Salinas de la Riba de Santiuste1
2021-02-19 10:25Laguna del Ojo y entorno, Barahona1
2021-02-19 11:00Barahona, camino de Pinilla1
2021-02-21 10:50Fuentecantos, Graveras.2
2021-02-28 09:48Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)1
2021-02-19 08:01Laguna del Cubillo, Cubo de Hogueras2
2021-02-23 08:20Castillejo de San Pedro-Las Fuesas1
2021-02-20 18:07Aljibarro1
2021-02-20 08:10Salobre de Sesma1
2021-02-12 08:30Carabantes1
2021-02-21 14:30Embalse de Alloz1
2021-02-23 10:20Laguna del canal2
2021-02-26 08:33Falces--Vedadillo1
2021-02-14 15:00Tudela--Monte Alto1
2021-02-07 17:30Balsa del Pulguer RN10
2021-02-11 15:58Laguna del Juncal RN2
2021-02-16 14:52Marcilla--La Planilla1
2021-02-12 09:18Ablitas--Área General1
2021-02-25 18:15Soto de los Tetones EN1
2021-02-12 16:15Ablitas--Peñadil, Montecillo y Monterrey ZEC2
2021-02-24 12:28Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2021-02-28 11:14Las Cuerlas--Observatorio de La Reguera1
2021-02-25 12:17Gallocanta--Observatorio de La Ermita3
2021-02-28 09:22Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general3
2021-02-16 13:40Tornos--Los Lagunazos1
2021-02-25 17:34Bello--La Dula6
2021-02-21 11:17Saladares del Guadalentin ENP1
2021-02-15 16:10Arrozales de Alera1
2021-02-18 07:27Laguna del Cañizar1
2021-02-03 08:19Estanca de Escorón1
2021-02-26 17:40Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada3
2021-02-27 11:15La Muela1
2021-02-07 09:14Zaragoza--Campo de Orús1
2021-02-06 12:50Polder Roz-Sur-Couesnon2
2021-02-11 16:40Agüero1
2021-02-26 10:16San Mateo de Gállego--Campos de Vedado Bajo2
2021-02-26 12:31Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie1
2021-02-12 09:59Vinaceite--Llanos de Barandilla-El Marcial2
2021-02-03 17:54Embalse de La Sotonera--Mirador de las Grullas7
2021-02-17 12:11Estepas de Belchite--Balsa del Planerón1
2021-02-26 11:58Embalse de La Sotonera--Campos de Montmesa1
2021-02-26 14:06Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa1
2021-02-04 13:05RNN du Domaine de Beauguillot (RNN42)3
2021-02-28 18:06Embalse de Valdabra1
2021-02-05 14:16Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña1
2021-02-13 15:30Arrozales de Capdesaso1
2021-02-13 16:50Laguna de Sariñena2
2021-02-16 15:20Nules--El Pou2
2021-01-31 14:24Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-18 08:34Guara PNat--Abrigos de Quizans2
2021-02-10 15:51Candasnos--Hondo de la Unilla1
2021-02-25 09:42Puydarrieux--Lac de Puydarrieux1
2021-02-16 07:57Timoneda d'Alfés1
2021-02-27 17:53Secà de Balaguer1
2021-01-31 14:11Willow Tree Fen LWT NR1
2021-02-27 15:20Estany d'Ivars--Area general1
2021-02-01 17:58Domaine de la Galinière3
2021-01-31 07:40Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2021-01-31 14:15Roydon Common NNR1
2021-02-18 08:41Rue du Bois Breton1
2021-02-21 10:30Sanavastre--Bassa del Ferro1
2021-02-17 17:12Basses de Can Dimoni1
2021-02-12 11:50Le Hâble-d'Ault1
2021-02-13 14:31RN de la Baie de la Somme--La Maye1
2021-02-06 07:44Parc Natural des Salobrar (Zona central)1
2021-02-26 16:23Son Bosc/Depuradora (P.N. de s'Albufera)1
2021-02-27 09:45Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait Quim Franch1
2021-02-05 11:00Petite Camargue--Marais de Buisson Gros1
2021-01-31 14:37Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre1
2021-02-01 09:45Camargue--Marais de Basses Méjanes1
2021-02-20 09:00Gent - Kluizendok1
2021-02-09 08:30Camargue--Étang de Vaccarès1
2021-02-19 11:00Plan Tureluur -- Slikweg1
2021-02-21 08:00Mas Chauvet1
2021-02-04 10:20Kieldrecht - Putten west1
2021-02-19 17:04Melsele - Groot rietveld1
2021-02-22 12:41Kruibeke - Polders1
2021-02-21 15:57Markiezaat--Zuidschor en Hoogerwaardpolder1
2021-02-17 09:29Noordpolder van Ossendrecht2
2021-02-09 08:28Meijendel1
2021-02-27 09:17Lentevreugd1
2021-02-21 15:15Leefdaal - Plateau2
2021-02-13 16:25Haasrode - Quarry (restricted access)1
2021-02-14 10:15Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen1
2021-02-06 13:08Forêt de Beaulieu--à l'Est de la D21
2021-02-18 09:00Réserve de la Plaine de Bièvre1
2021-02-21 09:10Rembercourt-Sommaisne (ville)2
2021-02-06 15:42Biesbosch--Hardenhoek Witboomkil1
2021-02-06 14:41Biesbosch--Malthapolder1
2021-02-01 16:09Aérodrome de Vinon [LFNF]1
2021-02-21 10:27Oostvaardersplassen--Jan van den Boschpad1
2021-02-20 13:00Oostvaardersplassen2
2021-02-21 14:30Bree - Kempens Broek1
2021-02-23 09:24Marais de Sionnet1
2021-03-01 07:30Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff1
2021-02-20 13:10De Groote Peel1
2021-02-19 12:31Rootsweg, Doenrade, Limburg, NL (50,963, 5,883)3
2021-02-19 12:06Wintrakerweg, Doenrade, Limburg, NL (50,961, 5,895)1
2021-02-22 10:45Karstraat, Wittem, Limburg, NL (50,818, 5,931)2
2021-02-15 16:01National Park De Hoge Veluwe
2021-02-20 10:30Lüsekamp und Boschbeek (NSG)1
2021-02-23 10:21Natuurgebied 't Sohr1
2021-02-21 11:19Nationaal Park De Hamert1
2021-02-21 10:58Rigoles de Vionnaz1
2021-02-23 17:10Plaine de Dompierre1
2021-02-28 09:51Fanel (general area)1
2021-02-17 09:04Grosses Moos--West (general area)1
2021-02-19 17:20Grosses Moos--Krümmi--Ausgleichsfläche1
2021-02-19 11:45Fochteloërveen (Fryslân)1
2021-02-22 15:30Ilvericher Altrheinschlinge (NSG)1
2021-02-09 13:05Rotthäuser Bachtal (NSG)1
2021-02-07 09:55Burgäschisee1
2021-02-14 14:46Gravière d'Hindisheim1
2021-01-31 09:33Klingnauer Stausee1
2021-02-20 11:51Lista--Skarvodden2
2021-02-26 12:08Slevdalsvannet1
2021-02-28 15:15Klettgau--Kerngebiet Widen1
2021-02-14 13:00Insel Rott1
2021-02-21 15:45Birken-Mittelmeß (NSG)1
2021-02-27 14:00Wagbachniederung (NSG)1
2021-02-21 14:54Saalbachniederung2
2021-02-07 09:45Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa1
2021-02-14 10:29Weschnitzinsel von Lorsch (NSG)1
2021-02-28 10:15Rottenburg--Riedgraben1
2021-02-20 11:24Baggerteiche Niederwalgern1
2021-02-14 12:21Schwimmendes Moor1
2021-02-13 15:00Reinheimer Teich (NSG)1
2021-02-14 11:00Ausgleichsfläche Flugplatz Reichelsheim1
2021-01-31 15:26Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-02-27 13:30Nidderau--Eichen (Nidder / Feuchtwiesen)1
2021-02-14 14:55Schröcker Feld1
2021-02-14 12:06Lampertshäuser Teiche (Ausgleichsfläche)2
2021-02-20 09:10Skallingen1
2021-02-20 13:48Arensch-Berenscher Außendeich1
2021-02-10 11:45Westerheversand (NSG) (gesamt)1
2021-02-04 12:11Rohrspitz--Glashaus1
2021-02-21 16:34Mandø1
2021-02-03 13:55Tingdal Plantage1
2021-02-16 15:40Ballum Sluse1
2021-02-27 13:13Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Kleieentnahme Nord1
2021-02-27 12:00Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoordamm (Beobachtungshütte)1
2021-02-28 13:04Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)1
2021-02-04 10:45Sølsted Mose1
2021-02-27 09:12Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Arlau Schleuse2
2021-02-27 08:10Draved Skov1
2021-02-26 16:55Aalen--Spitalwald1
2021-02-20 16:56Wildes Moor bei Schwabstedt (NSG)1
2021-02-06 11:39Gundelfinger Moos (NSG)1
2021-02-10 08:28Bauernsee1
2021-02-06 14:45Sulzheimer Gipshügel (NSG)1
2021-02-11 15:25Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen1
2021-02-05 15:00Dietersheim (Aischgrund)1
2021-02-25 15:00Wiesmet1
2021-02-20 06:45Donauried--Mertinger Hölle1
2021-02-20 11:45Helnæs Made1
2021-02-20 12:51Rederzhausener Ried1
2021-02-01 14:15Vejlen Tåsinge1
2021-02-01 11:30Valle del Mezzano1
2021-02-26 10:56Freisinger Moos (gesamt)1
2021-02-07 09:30Oasi LIPU Castel di Guido1
2021-02-28 11:34Aland-Elbe-Niederung (NSG)--Beobachtungsturm am Stresower See1
2021-02-20 09:59Werbeliner See1
2021-02-14 14:16Heidfleck2
2021-02-07 15:01Böhlen--Rückhaltebecken Stöhna4
2021-02-26 10:46Große Grabenniederung 'Pareyer Wiesen' (Beobachtungsturm)1
2021-02-26 14:45Speicher Schadebach2
2021-02-25 14:30Smolnická výsypka1
2021-02-03 08:50Dolní hornometelský rybník1
2021-01-31 16:20Havelländisches Luch--Garlitz Süd (Beobachtungsturm)3
2021-02-10 13:14Råöslätten1
2021-02-14 12:30River Mirna Valley--Novigrad, Istria1
2021-02-20 09:36Bøgeskov Havn1
2021-02-26 14:00Klydesøen - Mellemtårnet1
2021-02-27 05:30Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)2
2021-02-22 07:30Nivå Golf1
2021-02-05 08:23Klydesøen -- Sydtårnet1
2021-02-08 09:51Falsterbonäset--North Flommen1
2021-02-24 13:06Falsterbonäset--Skanörs Revlar1
2021-02-13 10:25Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-41
2021-02-28 12:00Stureholms våtmark1
2021-02-14 10:28Jezero Most1
2021-02-21 13:25Barsebäcksmosse1
2021-02-28 09:00Dätterstorp Dätterns NR1
2021-02-22 08:20Lake Cerknica2
2021-02-24 12:55Sjöryd fågeltornet1
2021-02-26 08:45Ljubljansko barje, Ig3
2021-02-06 14:35Revingefältet--General area1
2021-02-25 17:02Revingefältet--Silvåkrakärret1
2021-02-25 16:42Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet1
2021-02-27 17:32Vombs ängar1
2021-02-14 00:00Dreiweiberner See2
2021-02-16 07:24Vrbina1
2021-02-22 10:45Tugare1
2021-02-18 10:46Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Zicklacke1
2021-02-21 12:12Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Unterer Stinkersee1
2021-02-13 14:07Illmitzer Heidlacke1
2021-02-13 14:00Neubruchlacke2
2021-02-21 16:21Lange Lacke--Eastern Part2
2021-02-13 12:04Zitzmannsdorfer Wiesen1
2021-02-23 15:07PR Pavlovské mokřady2
2021-02-24 15:25Devinske jazero (marshes)2
2021-02-04 15:31Hansag1
2021-02-10 09:00Rusovce - Syslovske polia (fields)3
2021-02-14 09:10pole, Kralice na Hané2
2021-02-08 13:06pole, Hrubčice2
2021-02-17 13:49Pískovna Grygov2
2021-02-04 14:53PP Záříčské louky1
2021-02-10 16:11Poznań--Dolina Michałówki1
2021-02-14 12:00Vadarkärret2
2021-02-14 14:05CHVU Dolne Povazie - Lándor (river Nitra)1
2021-02-20 14:02Svilojevo fish farm (Private access, must have permission to enter)1
2021-02-28 09:26gravel pits of Kiskunlacháza
2021-02-04 10:39Csikóháti tavak--Apaj1
2021-02-26 10:30Alsó szúnyogos moor-- Apaj1
2021-02-21 10:18Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi2
2021-02-18 10:28Hel--Cypel1
2021-02-24 17:00Lucenec - Beter (marsh)2
2021-02-13 11:30Péteri-tó1
2021-02-16 09:10Jakovački Ključ (SRC), Surčin3
2021-02-28 11:55Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-02-06 12:09Beljarica, južni forland (Vojne bašte)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-02-03 11:40Ribnjak Veliki Alas, Čenta1
2021-02-14 10:11Szentes, Fertő5
2021-02-13 11:05Barandjanske slatine--Slatina, Pečena slatina i Siget2
2021-02-20 08:40Brzegi Gravel Pit Ponds1
2021-02-16 09:00Lapsista Plain (Ioannina)1
2021-02-06 15:27Amvrakikos Wetland National Park--Louros River1
2021-03-01 06:03Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)1
2021-02-23 08:30Dendrochori (Kastoria)1
2021-02-18 13:33Kecskéri puszta (reservoir and surrounding plains)--Karcag-Kisújszállás1
2021-02-08 06:35Gazimestan (Battle of Kosovo Monument)1
2021-02-21 07:45Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Lesini Ash Forest1
2021-02-20 10:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Louros1
2021-02-17 12:33Lake Orestiada--Polykarpi1
2021-02-09 14:00Őzes (former fishponds and canals)--Mihályhalma, Nádudvar1
2021-02-13 14:00Ágota puszta-Németsziget--Püspökladány3
2021-02-06 08:18Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó2
2021-02-28 08:00NE of Florina8
2021-02-14 15:00Bihari Plain--Bihardancsháza1
2021-02-19Bihari Landscape Protection Area - Furta, Zsáka1
2021-02-21 12:00Horgas puszta--Zsáka-Bakonszeg1
2021-02-27 11:00Tokaj-Bodrogzug Tájvédelmi körzet1
2021-02-19 12:00Berettyószentmárton sewage pond -- Berettyóújfalu1
2021-02-24 12:00Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske2
2021-02-24Hajdúbagos Mole-rat Reserve--Hajdúbagos1
2021-02-10 10:27Velika Grabovnica--Šljunkara (42,932, 22,026)1
2021-02-24 16:18Sperchios Delta2
2021-02-22 08:53Kitros Saltpans1
2021-02-25 16:02Skarfia2
2021-02-09 14:00Axios National Park--Loudias Delta
2021-02-22 13:34Axios National Park--Axios Delta
2021-02-14 15:50Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary1
2021-02-28 10:30Pchelina Reservoir2
2021-02-20 12:37Dragoman Marsh1
2021-02-04 15:35Aldomirovtsi Marsh3
2021-02-15 13:00Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia
2021-02-07 10:32Bezden Reservoir1
2021-02-10 15:00Petarch Ponds1
2021-02-27 17:10Mramor Reservoir2
2021-02-07 11:34Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Volvi
2021-02-25 14:17Narew River Valley--Sulin Dam1
2021-02-22 15:15Sofia Airport Park1
2021-02-15 11:00Lantza plain (dried lake)
2021-02-06 11:48Kremikovtsi Pit2
2021-02-09 08:30Chernyovo (village)1
2021-02-05 12:35Koropi Plain1
2021-02-07 11:10Chernyovo & Bodrovo Lakes1
2021-02-28 14:30Spata fields1
2021-02-10 10:00Schinias National Park1
2021-02-05 11:15Schinias NP--Marsh1
2021-02-20 11:45Dinkata (village)1
2021-02-06 12:50Pyasachnik Reservoir1
2021-02-16 17:15Kaloyanovo Reservoir1
2021-02-07 10:06Maritsa River--Plovdiv1
2021-02-12 12:18Shishmanci Marsh2
2021-02-21 10:46Бурштинське водосховище (Burshtynske Reservoir)1
2021-02-15 16:17Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)3
2021-02-21 13:23Dumbravita2
2021-02-21 14:29Levka (village)1
2021-02-12 15:26Straldzha Marsh1
2021-01-31 15:00Troyanovo Reservoir2
2021-02-07 11:30Denizkoy1
2021-02-08 13:20Aydın - Bafa Gölü - Serçin
2021-02-13 09:30Mandrensko Lake--General Area
2021-02-04 10:22Farmlands--NW of Burgas1
2021-02-23 10:34Burgas Lake--East1
2021-02-16 10:00Atanasovsko Lake--Northwest2
2021-01-31 14:23Poda Nature Reserve1
2021-02-21 10:11Atanasovsko Lake--Northeast3
2021-02-26 11:09Atanasovosko Lake--General Area1
2021-02-14 11:13Atanasovsko Lake--East1
2021-02-26 16:05Müsellim köyü merası1
2021-02-16 11:13Yatata Reserve1
2021-02-08 09:00Lower Kamchia River Valley1
2021-02-09 16:00Manyas Gölü--Kuşcenneti Köyü1
2021-02-22 08:00Dalyan Gölü - Karacabey - Kocaçay Deltası1
2021-02-22 09:48Büyükçekmece Gölü--Tepekent sahili1
2021-02-21 09:00Durankulak Lake Protected Area1
2021-02-13 12:41Shablenska Tuzla Salt Lake1
2021-02-07 09:30Playa Vadu access1
2021-01-31 13:11Suruceni lakes1
2021-02-13 13:32Pamukkale
2021-02-27 11:35ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü1
2021-02-26 10:30Hersek Lagünü1
2021-02-04 10:30Kocaeli-Gebze-Ballıkayalar TP1
2021-02-15 12:00Çakırca Köyü1
2021-02-17 16:00bursa-iznik gölü kosks 11-iznik merkez1
2021-02-01 08:00Ahatli Haci Veliler Sokak1
2021-02-02 08:00Demre Kuş Cenneti1
2021-01-31 15:15Kocaeli: İzmit: Akmeşe1
2021-02-15 12:00Isparta - Keçiborlu - incesu
2021-02-11 11:00Karakuyu Sazlıkları
2021-02-06 09:44Канал БСА--півн. (BAS Channel--N)1
2021-01-31 13:00Партизанської Слави парк (Partizan Glory Park)1
2021-02-05 12:00Sarıyar Barajı - Doğu1
2021-02-22 13:00Filyos Deltası1
2021-02-25 16:00Çaycuma/Filyos Irmağı Sazlıkları2
2021-02-09 07:30IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area
2021-03-01 05:48Ezuz Road--km 7 תצפית נחל ניצנה2
2021-02-12 08:04Urim-Ze'elim Powerline Road קו המתח כביש אורים צאלים1
2021-02-11 09:00Urim Powerline East קו מתח אורים מזרח1
2021-02-12 06:37Hatzerim SW hills גבעות חצרים דרום מערב1
2021-02-14 09:44Gal'on fields שדות גלאון1
2021-02-17 09:28Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה1
2021-02-13 07:21Bet Nir fields שדות בית ניר2
2021-02-04 07:43Gevaot Gad NR שמורת גבעות גד2
2021-02-17 08:37Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה1
2021-02-13 15:00ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı Kuş Cenneti1
2021-02-15 16:15Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות1
2021-02-22 13:47Eilat Mountains--Se'ifim Plains מישור סעיפים1
2021-02-12 08:14Nahal Hayun--Rd 12 to the curve נחל חיון--כביש 12 הברך1
2021-02-09 16:50Yotvata--All fields and open areas (non-Sewage) יטבתה שדות1
2021-02-25 16:50Yotvata--northern circular field יטבתה שדה מעגלי צפוני3
2021-02-28 16:30Yotvata-Northern Fields יטבתה שדות וקומפוסט צפונית לשדה מעגלי צפוני1
2021-02-11 06:13נחל נמיה1
2021-02-26 07:30Mt. Kabir הר כביר1
2021-02-26 15:56Yedikir Baraji1
2021-02-05 06:25Wadi Tsvia הר גלבוע נחל צבייה1
2021-02-02 09:10Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים1
2021-02-02 04:46Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים1
2021-02-10 08:05Agamon Hula--Pelican Hide אגמון החולה--מצפור שקנאי1
2021-02-13 16:10Gamla Nature Reserve שמורת גמלא1
2021-02-09 06:55Mt. Bantal הר בנטל3
2021-02-10 08:00Kızılırmak Deltası -- Kızılırmak Ağzı2
2021-02-28 15:05Kızılırmak Deltası Kuş Cenneti Genel Alan1
2021-02-25 10:00Azraq Wetland Reserve1
2021-02-07 09:40Витязевский лиман (Vityazevsky Liman)1
2021-02-16 12:57IBA Kuyucuk Gölü1
2021-02-15 09:50Kumisi Reservoir1
2021-02-13 09:00Jandari Lake1
2021-02-06 17:30Shiraki Valley3
2021-02-06 13:00Samukhi plains1
2021-02-26 09:00Meyghan Marsh2
2021-02-26 14:18Morreh Wetlands1
2021-02-19 07:09Qanbarabad Reservoir قنبراباد مخزن اب1
2021-02-12 11:00Band-e Ali Khan Marsh بندعليخان باتلاق
2021-02-28 08:00Tudakul Lake1
2021-02-12 07:00Мамнӯъгоҳи табиии паланг (Tigrovaya Balka Nature Reserve)2
2021-02-12 15:10Flood Channel Alamdar colony1
2021-02-13 13:21Ramnagar Wildlife Sanctuary1
2021-02-21 12:30Basantar Devak Course1
2021-02-28 10:37Seri Village1
2021-02-15 17:20Benog Wildlife Sanctuary1
2021-02-18 07:03Corbett NP--Dhikala1
2021-02-28 07:18Gajoldoba Barrage JG1
2021-02-20 06:22Teesta riverbed JG2
2021-02-27 10:00Teesta Spar JG1
2021-02-20 17:27Phobjikha Valley1
2021-02-20 06:00Manas NP--Bhuyanpara (Eastern Range)1
2021-02-25 06:41Deepor Beel Bird Sanctuary1
2021-02-17 02:30Keibul Lamjao NP1
2021-02-16 07:32Maguri Grassland2
2021-01-31 12:14Maguri Beel1
2021-02-16 09:45克鲁克湖 (Keluke Lake)1
2021-02-18 13:00纳帕海 (Napa Lake)1
2021-02-04 16:14Khlong Da Baek Reservoir1
2021-02-07 15:23太原市--清徐县--汾河二坝 (Taiyuan--Qingxu County--Fenhe River Second Dam)1
2021-02-22 10:13沿河城 (Yanhecheng)1
2021-02-17 08:15房山红领巾公园 (Fangshan Red Scarf Park)1
2021-02-17 09:00十三陵水库 (Ming Tombs Reservoir)1
2021-02-19 14:00永定河(yongding river in hebei)1
2021-02-13 11:47南矶山 (Nanjishan)1
2021-01-31 10:19天津水上公园 (Tianjin Water Park)1
2021-02-20 09:02新竹濱海IBA--港南金城湖(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan Jincheng Lake)1
2021-02-20 08:00新竹濱海IBA--港南全區(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan)1
2021-01-31 08:20台北--淡水河紅樹林自然保留區(Taipei--Danshui River Mangrove Nature Reserve)1
2021-03-01 12:42台北關渡IBA--全區(含自然公園、保留區、島頭公園)(Guandu IBA)1
2021-02-21 16:00台北關渡IBA--自然公園西南區(Guandu IBA--Nature Park SW Area)1
2021-02-05 17:10台北關渡IBA--自然公園(Guandu IBA--Nature Park)2
2021-02-20 15:16台北--關渡自然保留區(Taipei--Guandu Nature Reserve)1
2021-02-28 11:28台北關渡IBA--關渡堤防(Guandu IBA--Guandu Embankment)1
2021-02-28 11:45台北關渡IBA--自然公園東南區(Guandu IBA--Nature Park Southeast Area)1
2021-02-24 07:45台北--北投貴子坑大排(Taipei--Beitou Guizikeng Drainage Canal)1
2021-03-01 12:06台北--番仔溝→貴子坑大排(Taipei--Fanzaigou to Guizikeng Drainage Canal)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]1
2021-02-19 07:00崇明东滩鸟类国家级自然保护区 (Chongming Dongtan NNR)2
2021-02-28 14:00南汇东滩 (Nanhui Dongtan)2
2021-02-14 14:40宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--國道以東河床(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Eastern Riverbed)1
2021-02-16 15:06宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--北岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--North Shore)1
2021-02-06 14:16宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--南岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--South Shore)1
2021-02-10 08:58Sihwa Daesong Estuary2
2021-02-21 16:35한강 - 공릉천 & 인근 농경지 Han River--Gongneung Stream and fields1
2021-02-25 13:19인천 소래습지생태공원 Sorae Wetland Ecological Park, Incheon1
2021-02-20 09:13강원도 철원 & 비무장지대 DMZ--Cheorwon Basin1
2021-02-12 15:43순천만 - 갈대군락지 Suncheon Bay--main reedbed area1
2021-02-22 07:05佐賀市--佐賀空港 (Saga--Saga Airport) [HSG]1
2021-02-16 15:11栃木市--渡良瀬緑地 (Tochigi--Watarase Green Tract)2
2021-01-31 16:00稲敷市--霞ヶ浦--浮島沼・妙岐ノ鼻鳥類観察小屋 (Inashiki--Kasumigaura--Ukishima Marsh / Myoginohana Bird Blind)2
2021-02-01 08:00稲敷市--本新の農耕地 (Inashiki--Motoshin farmland)1