Date Location Count
2020-11-11 11:12Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-03 17:21Salinas do Brito1
2020-11-21 10:48RN Estuário do Tejo--estrada de acesso ao EVOA (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-20 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)2
2020-11-26 08:21Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2020-11-21 08:17RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2020-11-26 10:55PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa1
2020-11-17 10:26RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2020-11-23 16:28PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Santo António1
2020-11-17 09:12Mosqueiros1
2020-11-04 16:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ribeira de Aljezur1
2020-11-23 09:04Pardieiro1
2020-11-04 14:40Tramelo2
2020-10-31 09:01Vale do Boi Velho1
2020-11-09 09:09Mioto1
2020-11-03 09:04Perímetro Florestal do Barão de São João1
2020-11-09 09:59Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira1
2020-11-03 16:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro1
2020-11-13 09:10Catalão1
2020-11-05 09:03Vale De Lobos1
2020-11-03 09:05Ribeira da Vagarosa--Carapitonta1
2020-10-30 12:04Quinta da Cardiga1
2020-11-10 11:05Arrozal de Silves e Arrochela1
2020-11-20 16:02Silleda--Brañas de Xestoso1
2020-10-31 15:14Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2020-11-05 16:38Albufeira do Loureiro4
2020-10-31 10:30Viduedo1
2020-11-06 10:53Pinduradouro1
2020-11-13 07:45Salinas de Santa Luzia1
2020-11-15 11:16Shrule Turlough1
2020-11-24 10:22Lagoas do Tâmega1
2020-11-12 08:18Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2020-11-25 15:15Badajoz--Campus Universitario1
2020-10-31 07:15Cuesta Maneli1
2020-11-20 10:30Guadiana--La Alcazabilla1
2020-10-31 08:08Guijo de Coria--Llanos2
2020-11-06 10:51El Batán--Arrozal Ctra. de Morcillo1
2020-11-06 09:24Riolobos--Arrozal de Pajares1
2020-11-19 09:30Doñana PN--Area Norte1
2020-11-02 11:53Laguna de Galisteo1
2020-11-02 16:06Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra1
2020-10-29 16:00Doñana PN--Vuelta de la Arena1
2020-10-30 17:42Llanos de Cáceres--El Borril2
2020-11-21 18:33Cornalvo--Carretera de Trujillanos2
2020-11-18 17:15Llanos de Cáceres--Matallanas (Cañada Real)6
2020-11-18 16:00Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio1
2020-11-07 16:09Brazo del Este--Área General1
2020-11-20 13:01Valdehornillos--Arrozales al oeste1
2020-11-23 11:12Santa Amalia--Arrozales al este1
2020-11-20 10:37Medellín--Regadíos al oeste1
2020-11-20 11:36Medellín--Regadíos al norte1
2020-11-20 18:07Valdehornillos--Arrozales al sur1
2020-11-22 15:10Río Magasca--Oeste de Trujillo1
2020-11-02 14:45Muelas del Pan1
2020-11-07 10:44Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona1
2020-11-22 13:48Toril--Finca Mirabel1
2020-11-04 09:00Embalse de Ricobayo--Area General1
2020-11-12 12:37Llanos de Belén1
2020-11-03 13:39El Torviscal--Arrozales al oeste1
2020-11-20 17:00Embalse de Ricobayo--Fontanillas-paraje de Zarapitos1
2020-11-18 07:40La Janda--Canal Principal1
2020-11-04 12:37Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente1
2020-11-26 10:01La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup1
2020-11-19 10:32Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte1
2020-11-26 13:22La Janda--Área General1
2020-11-18 16:41El Estrecho PNat--Cueva del moro1
2020-10-30 17:35Carretera Campo Lugar-Sierra Brava1
2020-11-01 10:14La Janda--Aciscar2
2020-11-25 08:25La Janda--Pasada de la Tejada1
2020-11-16 18:10Facinas--Pueblo1
2020-11-20 16:01Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa1
2020-11-20 08:49Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero1
2020-11-01 14:45Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande1
2020-11-08 16:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General2
2020-11-21 17:24Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos1
2020-11-24 14:48Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente1
2020-11-21 10:56Logrosán--Vega de Zarzalejos1
2020-11-09 08:42Valencia de Don Juan--Monte Pequeño1
2020-11-05 16:33Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos1
2020-11-22 08:00Embalse de Valdecañas--Peraleda1
2020-11-08 15:34Cabeza del Buey--Cañada Honda1
2020-11-22 08:35Azud de Riolobos1
2020-11-27 15:00Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2020-11-03 10:41Rágama--Laguna de los Lavajares1
2020-11-21 14:00Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra1
2020-10-30 09:29Nueva Villa de Las Torres2
2020-11-12 09:35Velliza--Paramo2
2020-11-08 09:16Peñaflor de Hornija--Nava1
2020-11-06 13:02Nanquidno Valley1
2020-11-05 09:18Laguna de Boada2
2020-11-22 11:22Aldeaseca--Pueblo y entorno2
2020-11-19 12:33Ataquines--Charca autovía1
2020-11-23 17:01Laguna de El Oso2
2020-11-17 14:34Palacios de Goda--Gravera de los Ahogados1
2020-11-01 10:00Mirador de las Aguilas1
2020-11-07 09:59Vereda de Granada--El Judío1
2020-10-30 17:03Laguna de la Nava ENat--Cantarranas7
2020-11-01 08:15La Moraña--Ctra. Las Berlanas - Zorita1
2020-11-25 09:24Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general1
2020-11-14 17:06Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio del Prado1
2020-11-09 08:40Laguna de la Güera2
2020-11-01 15:56Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos1
2020-11-22 12:20Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2020-11-21 11:50Santovenia de Pisuerga--Valdecuadros1
2020-11-14 09:07Villeguillo--Laguna Alba2
2020-11-18 14:48Stithians Reservoir1
2020-11-22 16:40Corral de Calatrava--Campos de Herrera1
2020-11-07 10:03Río Pirón--Peñarubia de Pirón1
2020-11-04Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera1
2020-11-24 16:50Aranjuez--Casa de Valdepastores1
2020-11-14 17:05Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)2
2020-11-25 10:00Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2020-11-15 15:46Aranjuez-Las Infantas1
2020-10-31 08:36Laguna de Navaseca1
2020-11-19 08:05Dehesa de Robregordo1
2020-11-13 14:45Cedillo de la Torre1
2020-11-15 10:30Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general1
2020-11-08 16:40Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo2
2020-11-25 09:45Comarca de Juarros--Graveras de Espinosa y alrededores1
2020-11-15 12:30Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA1
2020-11-25 12:25Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2020-11-01 08:48Fresno de Torote2
2020-10-31 11:49Arran--Lochranza1
2020-11-17 17:14Comarca La Bureba--Área General2
2020-11-11 16:31Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos2
2020-11-09 09:51Calf of Man1
2020-11-27 09:56Peel--Derby Road1
2020-11-03 14:00Marine Drive1
2020-10-30 16:05Embalse de Campos del Paraíso1
2020-11-24 17:50Laguna de El Hito RNat3
2020-11-24 15:28Sierra de Badaia--Uribarri Biña1
2020-10-29 07:49Fuentetoba (Pico Frentes y alrededores del pueblo)1
2020-11-27 08:25Soto de Garray1
2020-11-15 11:42Tardesillas, Dehesa.1
2020-11-21 10:47Fuentecantos, Graveras.1
2020-11-22 10:40Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)2
2020-11-16 15:59Alconaba2
2020-11-03 09:00Creag Meagaidh NNR1
2020-11-19 08:10Renieblas_páramo1
2020-11-22 10:00Steart Marshes WWT Reserve1
2020-10-31 07:48Campiña Zarautz-Getaria1
2020-11-08 10:23Río Oria--Motondo1
2020-11-03 11:00Insh Marshes NNR2
2020-11-26 07:13Falces--Vedadillo1
2020-11-02 14:00Parkgate2
2020-11-24 15:00Neston Marsh2
2020-11-24 09:00Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-04 07:45Txingudi--Hondarribia1
2020-11-21 09:30Balsa de Agua Salada RN1
2020-10-31 08:25Laguna del Juncal RN1
2020-11-21 11:02Tudela--Valdelafuente1
2020-11-08 14:55Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas1
2020-11-15 11:45Arguedas--arrozales1
2020-10-30 13:01Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2020-11-27 10:23Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares10
2020-11-23 13:30Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general8
2020-11-12 13:09Whixall Moss NNR--English side1
2020-11-04 11:00Dava Moor1
2020-11-07 15:50Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2020-11-22 10:00Laguna del Cañizar7
2020-11-18 15:05Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado
2020-11-02 17:12Balsa de la Mueda1
2020-11-22 14:05Morden Bog NNR1
2020-11-21 10:51Arne RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-20 07:59Lytchett Bay1
2020-11-06 07:48Lytchett Bay View LNR1
2020-11-04 14:00Salisbury Plain--East side1
2020-10-29 09:18RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (RNN130)--La Prée Mizotière1
2020-11-07 14:50Peñaflor de Gállego T.M.1
2020-11-09 17:27Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré1
2020-11-14 16:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Mirador de las Grullas2
2020-11-21 17:36Embalse de La Sotonera--Campos de Montmesa1
2020-11-06 10:30Fortanete1
2020-11-02 13:29Barluenga--Pueblo1
2020-11-26 11:55Beeley Moor1
2020-11-12 13:13Alcañiz--Salada Grande1
2020-11-16 14:47Laguna de Sariñena1
2020-11-21 13:32Arrozales de Castelflorite1
2020-11-16 08:50Laguna de Sant Mateu1
2020-11-16 10:44Fraga--Llanos de Cardiel2
2020-11-22 09:18Shenley Dens Farmland1
2020-11-16 12:46South Downs NP--The Burgh1
2020-11-01 11:20Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-06 09:27Retenue de Pincemaille2
2020-10-31 17:40Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera1
2020-11-23 15:00Baston Gravel Pits1
2020-11-26 14:38RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general1
2020-10-30 12:30Nene Washes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-09 09:44Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-27 09:30Domaine de la Galinière1
2020-11-17 07:40Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-23 11:00Skeffling Clays1
2020-11-24 12:35Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Rimac1
2020-11-22 14:23Roydon Common NNR1
2020-11-17 09:30Scotney Court Gravel Pit (Kent)1
2020-11-06 06:45Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-13 11:42Oare Marshes LNR1
2020-10-31 12:17Gipsy Lane, Titchwell
2020-11-18 12:15Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-10 15:20Capel Fleet Raptor Viewpoint1
2020-10-31 09:00Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area--Seawatching (No hide)1
2020-11-14 15:15Rue du Bois Breton1
2020-11-20 08:45Swale NNR and Shell Ness1
2020-11-12 13:57Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Marshes1
2020-11-11 07:00Swalecliffe1
2020-11-14 09:19Holkham NNR--East Hills1
2020-11-01 15:48North Point/Warham Freshmarsh2
2020-11-02 15:07Holkham NNR--Warham, Peddars Way and Norfolk Coast Path2
2020-11-27 14:06Warham Greens3
2020-11-10 13:38Stodmarsh NNR1
2020-10-30 15:00Holkham NNR--Stiffkey Marshes4
2020-11-27 13:23Stiffkey Wood1
2020-10-29 08:11Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2020-11-24 16:45Parc du Marquenterre1
2020-11-27 15:26Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-23 14:31Stubb's Mill1
2020-11-08 14:00Burgh Castle1
2020-11-14 10:14Esclet1
2020-11-19 08:30Garrigue Haute1
2020-10-31 09:30Site d'étude la migration de Brassoir1
2020-11-25 12:19Uitkerkse Polder--Eendenkooi Wenduine1
2020-11-25 13:09Uitkerkse Polder--Kuststrook Wenduine1
2020-11-25 14:00Uitkerkse Polder--Reigersweiden Noord1
2020-11-11 08:00Knokke - Het Zwin2
2020-11-20 14:47Knokke - Het Zwin--Internationale Dijk (obsolete)2
2020-11-05 15:08Viane--Klein Beijerenpolder2
2020-11-25 08:45Kruibeke - Polders1
2020-11-05 08:00De Vulkaan3
2020-11-07 08:49Meijendel1
2020-11-11 14:41Katwijk aan Zee--Noordduinen
2020-11-23 14:00De Groene Jonker1
2020-11-07 15:08Westerkolk Bird Blind1
2020-11-04 13:22Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 31
2020-11-23 08:23Oostvaardersplassen1
2020-11-15 12:10De Groote Peel1
2020-11-07 13:33Karstraat, Wittem, Limburg, NL (50,818, 5,931)1
2020-11-07 10:31National Park De Hoge Veluwe3
2020-11-04 13:00NP De Hoge Veluwe--Kemperberg1
2020-11-11 13:55Park Lingezegen--Oost1
2020-11-16 14:07Rozendaalsche Veld--brandtoren1
2020-11-12 13:25Port et Canal de Gletterens1
2020-11-13 08:55Fanel (general area)1
2020-11-08 09:14Schiermonnikoog--Veerhaven1
2020-11-23 07:45Diependal--Vogelkijkhut1
2020-11-21 08:06Sangweiher (NSG)1
2020-11-22 14:47De Onlanden -- Noord1
2020-11-21 10:51De Onlanden--Eelderdiep1
2020-11-03 08:00Tjør1
2020-11-27 11:00Haren--Oosterpolder1
2020-11-22 11:05Eschbach--Flugplatz Bremgarten1
2020-10-31 13:00Lista Fyr1
2020-11-20 15:39Hanangervatnet1
2020-11-02 16:59Birken-Mittelmeß1
2020-11-21 14:41Ermatinger Becken--Triboltingen1
2020-11-08 10:59Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Teufelsee1
2020-11-03 15:41Neustädter Moor (NSG)1
2020-11-21 15:23Glauberg1
2020-11-26 11:27Vest Stadil Fjord2
2020-11-01 08:00Sønderho Sydstrand1
2020-10-31 10:30Westerhever Sandbank1
2020-11-25 12:18Kuhgrabensee (NSG)1
2020-10-30 14:00Westerheversand (NSG) (gesamt)1
2020-11-22 10:10Hønen1
2020-10-30 17:15Rheindelta--Höchster Ried SE1
2020-10-31 13:10Kammerslusen Ribe1
2020-10-30 09:51Magisterkogen1
2020-11-10 10:56Seligenstadt--Gut Seligenstadt1
2020-11-09 14:55Reesholm Schlei (NSG)1
2020-11-15 15:19Ammersee--Raistinger Wiesen1
2020-11-08 12:02Raistinger Wiesen1
2020-10-29 13:33Oasi Naturalistica Valle Zavalea1
2020-11-09 07:00Bredfjed1
2020-11-21 09:15Rehbach--Kiesgrube1
2020-11-18 11:30VN Jesenice2
2020-11-15 14:26Havelaue--Große Grabenniederung (Pareyer Wiesen)--Beobachtungsturm2
2020-11-13 14:30Haarmoos1
2020-11-15 08:02Havelländisches Luch1
2020-11-13 07:27Tisvilde Hegn1
2020-10-31 06:42Ølsemagle Revle2
2020-11-07 09:55Wermsdorf--Talsperre Döllnitzsee1
2020-11-08 08:17mouth and valley of the river Mirna--Novigrad3
2020-11-17 08:00valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal2
2020-11-22 11:20River Mirna Valley--Novigrad, Istria1
2020-11-22 14:05Klydesøen - Mellemtårnet1
2020-11-07 07:00Getterön NR1
2020-11-21 07:35Klydesøen -- Sydtårnet1
2020-11-19 12:00Getterön--Obsplatsen2
2020-11-22 07:35Falsterbonäset--Nabben2
2020-11-01 11:09Falsterbonäset--North Flommen2
2020-11-15 08:54Falsterbo, Skanör Bakdjupet1
2020-11-05 09:26Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area1
2020-11-18 08:23Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-41
2020-11-08 08:39Falsterbonäset--Knösen1
2020-11-17 11:15Moorlinse Buch1
2020-11-23 09:14Löddesnäs1
2020-11-14 10:39Bisbjär1
2020-10-31 09:00From Baska to Glavine-Mala Luka--Krk2
2020-11-15 14:54Vombs ängar1
2020-11-08 06:25Elsterheide--Bergener See1
2020-11-15 11:30Hornborgasjön--Trandansen1
2020-11-21 10:41Pískovna Václavice1
2020-11-14 08:20Ravlundafältet2
2020-11-22 10:22Retencija Blato--Zagreb1
2020-11-24 07:10PP Lonjsko polje--Žutica forest1
2020-11-16 10:26VN Rozkoš3
2020-11-22 14:07Warmblüterkoppel1
2020-11-22 12:18Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Sandeck1
2020-11-17 08:09Devinske jazero (marshes)1
2020-11-03 06:18CHKO Jeseníky--Červenohorské sedlo1
2020-11-22 05:59Tovačov--bažantnice2
2020-11-16 09:00Ottenby--södra udde5
2020-11-10 08:30Svensksundsviken--Fågeltornet1
2020-11-10 14:53Choryňské rybníky1
2020-11-08 15:06Akoman (grasslands) - Surany1
2020-11-04 11:45Gussjön1
2020-11-07 10:56CHKO Poodří--rybník Prosňák1
2020-11-17 11:54Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve3
2020-11-01 13:58Alsó szúnyogos moor-- Apaj
2020-11-01 09:07Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi
2020-11-11 11:04Hjälstaviken NR2
2020-11-27 08:26Bugacpuszta1
2020-11-02 11:15Hel--Cypel3
2020-11-08 12:15Lucenec - Beter (marsh)1
2020-11-22 07:53Angarnsjöängens NR2
2020-11-26 12:49Csaj-tó1
2020-11-21 10:10Slano Kopovo Nature Reserve3
2020-11-15 08:45Mužljanski rit (near Zrenjanin)--Mužlja peskara1
2020-11-08 12:39Niepołomice Forest--Drwinka meadows2
2020-11-27 08:13Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)1
2020-11-22 13:32Gazimestan (Battle of Kosovo Monument)1
2020-11-01 08:30Messolonghi Lagoons NP2
2020-11-07 10:13Hortobágyi National Park--Marshes and grasslands4
2020-11-21 14:05Eastern canal (Keleti-főcsatorna)--Hajdúszovát-Földes2
2020-11-01 12:00Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu1
2020-11-14 07:47Laszczki fields1
2020-11-09 15:00Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske1
2020-11-10Nagy-Vadas-Lake and surrounding meadows--Újfehértó1
2020-11-23 13:03Velika Grabovnica--Šljunkara (42,932, 22,026)2
2020-11-06 12:50Sperchios Delta1
2020-11-06 08:33Skarfia3
2020-11-06 12:30Pchelina Reservoir2
2020-11-23 08:00Anthemountas and Thermis stream mouths and wetland1
2020-11-08 07:30Pylaia2
2020-11-22 12:30Dragoman Marsh1
2020-11-16 14:40Mramor Reservoir2
2020-11-20 08:27Vitosha Nature Park--General Area2
2020-11-08 11:48Kremikovtsi Pit1
2020-11-14 10:26Iskar Reservoir--Southwest1
2020-11-27 16:15Verinsko Reservoir1
2020-11-15 09:02Ognyanovo Reservoir1
2020-11-24 07:00Spata fields1
2020-10-31 07:57Lake Dystos1
2020-11-27 11:15Batak Reservoir2
2020-11-24 14:16Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)2
2020-11-16 15:17Mt Ismaros1
2020-11-02Paluknys Meadows (Paluknio pievos)2
2020-11-03 06:31Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos1
2020-11-15 09:10Parcul Natural Comana1
2020-11-03 12:12Messa wetland, Lesvos1
2020-11-04 08:00Kirkkonummi--Porkkala Pampskatan1
2020-11-01 09:26Kirkkonummi--Porkkala Luotsikärki1
2020-11-14 08:39Kavak Deltası1
2020-11-21 06:55Burgas Lake--West1
2020-11-08 08:59Mandrensko Lake--General Area1
2020-11-22 09:26Burgas Lake--East1
2020-11-06 09:36Atanasovsko Lake--Northwest3
2020-11-15 09:25Uzungeren Lake1
2020-11-06 16:52Poda Nature Reserve1
2020-11-14 09:43Foros Cape1
2020-11-12 10:12Atanasovosko Lake--General Area3
2020-11-18 10:03Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point1
2020-11-16 08:42Lacul Beleu2
2020-11-16 13:22ÖKA Terkos Havzası--Ormanlı1
2020-11-21 10:16Yılanlı dağı1
2020-11-16 10:05Леонтьевичи (Liavoncavičy)1
2020-11-14 15:25Büyükçekmece Gölü - Menekşe Çayı1
2020-11-01 11:00Shablenska Tuzla Salt Lake1
2020-11-06 16:08istanbul üniversitesi avcılar kampüsü1
2020-11-22 13:36Taraclia lake1
2020-11-07 09:41д. Кулики (Kuliki village)2
2020-11-22 14:23Maltepe Çiftlikler Bölgesi1
2020-11-11 12:45ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü1
2020-11-22 12:00Burdur Gölü Şeker plajı
2020-11-08 07:07КВС--острів (Kyiv Reservoir--island)1
2020-11-02 08:25Тилігульський лиман--пониззя--Одеська обл. (Tylihul Estuary--downstream--Odessа Oblast)2
2020-11-23 11:18Парк Сосновий Гай (Pine Forest Park)1
2020-10-29 16:30Gölbaşı Sel kapanı1
2020-11-02 13:00Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı1
2020-11-20 09:30Іркліївські ставки (доступ обмежений) (Irkiyiv ponds (restricted access))1
2020-11-08 07:10mersin: silifke: kosks: yıkık bina1
2020-11-25 06:21Kibbutz Gevulot קיבוץ גבולות3
2020-11-23 10:07Re'im resevoir מאגר רעים1
2020-11-23 06:18Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור1
2020-11-23 10:00Tal-or fields north of Urim junction שדות טל-אור מצפון לצומת אורים1
2020-11-27 09:51Urim-Ze'elim Powerline Road קו המתח כביש אורים צאלים2
2020-10-31 14:09Sorek Stream estuary שפך נחל שורק1
2020-11-14 12:30Uza Shekef reservoir=מאגר עוזה שקף1
2020-11-13 07:30Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב1
2020-11-02 09:04Bar Ilan University אוניברסיטת בר אילן1
2020-11-21 06:2281 Military Firing Zone מטווח 811
2020-11-25 09:30Gal'on fields שדות גלאון1
2020-11-24 09:00Tuzla Gölü2
2020-11-25 08:02Bet Nir fields שדות בית ניר1
2020-11-04 06:03Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות1
2020-11-27 14:04Tel Gezer תל גזר1
2020-11-26 15:15Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה1
2020-11-09 06:19Hameishar--Wadi Trashim נחל טרשים (restricted access / שטח בטחוני אין כניסה ללא תיאום)1
2020-11-02 05:30Hazore'a fishponds בריכות הזורע1
2020-11-06 14:55Begin Park פארק בגין עין עמית1
2020-11-24 06:10Mt. Amasa (Tel Krayot NR) שמורת תל קריות (הר עמשא)1
2020-11-20 15:15Yotvata--northern circular field יטבתה שדה מעגלי צפוני1
2020-11-14 10:56Підгороднівський майдан (Pidgorodnivsky Maidan)1
2020-11-13 06:11Wadi Tsvia הר גלבוע נחל צבייה1
2020-11-20 09:03Tirat Zvi fields שדות טירת צבי1
2020-11-20 15:16Shifa farm ponds מאגרי חוות שפעה1
2020-11-20 07:57Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי1
2020-11-20 07:00Alfalfa south of Tel Saharon אספסת מדרום לתל סהרון1
2020-11-08 05:27Ma'oz Haim alfalfa fields שדות אספסת מעוז חיים1
2020-11-14 11:35Ayn AL Sakut עין סוכות1
2020-11-12 06:30Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין1
2020-11-27 14:51Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה1
2020-11-13 08:54Gamla Nature Reserve שמורת גמלא1
2020-11-19 12:00Kızılırmak Deltası Kuş Cenneti1
2020-11-01 08:45Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)4
2020-11-09 06:50Yedigöller1
2020-11-09 13:48IBA Kuyucuk Gölü1
2020-10-31 06:30Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu
2020-11-07 08:30Jandari Lake1
2020-11-20 09:00Morreh Wetlands1
2020-11-21 07:28Lulu Island1
2020-11-01 14:06Hokersar Wetland2
2020-11-07 12:44Koshi Barrage1
2020-11-07 07:57Koshi Tappu Wildlife Reserve1
2020-11-18 14:00Gajoldoba Barrage JG1
2020-11-23 14:20Teesta riverbed JG1
2020-11-24 22:35Padma River & Chars (Rajshahi)1
2020-11-15 10:54更尕海 (Geng'ga Lake)2
2020-11-21 10:30Qinglong Lake2
2020-11-15 08:05Ugtam Uul NP, BayanDun, Dornod, MN2
2020-11-21 15:00Chukh lake, Dashbalbar, Dornod, MN5
2020-11-16 10:26张官营 (Zhangjiaying Village)1
2020-11-01 06:45Ma Chang2
2020-11-14 10:01Yeyahu (Wild Duck Lake)1
2020-11-07 08:37康熙草原 (Kangxi Grassland)2
2020-10-31 08:20Dashihe River (大石河)3
2020-11-22 14:00Shahe Reservoir1
2020-11-21 10:00Miyun Reservoir--Houbajiazhuang1
2020-11-06 16:29Beidagang Reservoir (北大港水库)
2020-11-12 07:00Yancheng National Nature Reserve (盐城湿地保护区)1
2020-11-03十工段 (Outer Tenth Section)1
2020-11-18 15:55雲林--濁水溪口南岸(Yunlin--Zhuoshui River Estuary South Bank)1
2020-11-12 10:12Dongtai (东台)2
2020-10-31 06:29东台--华南集团太阳能地面电站 (Dongtai--South Chinese Corp. Solar Farm)1
2020-11-12 17:12Jianggang1
2020-11-22 08:31Mayicun (蚂蚁村)2
2020-11-14 09:20台北--三芝車新路(Taipei--Sanzhi Chexin Road)1
2020-11-03 07:32崇明东滩 (Chongming Dongtan NNR)2
2020-11-21 07:32台北金山--清水濕地(Jinshan--Qingshui Wetland)1
2020-11-15 05:58Nanhui Dongtan (南汇东滩)1
2020-11-01 08:09台北--田寮洋濕地(Taipei--Tianliaoyang Wetland)1
2020-11-10 10:02Sihwa Daesong Estuary2
2020-11-21 09:22Sihwa Lake1
2020-11-21 14:37매향리 갯벌1
2020-10-31 15:00순천만 - 갈대군락지 Suncheon Bay--main reedbed area1
2020-11-08 06:30板倉町--板倉の水田 (Itakura--Itakura rice fields)1
2020-11-08 13:30栃木市--渡良瀬遊水地・谷中湖 (Tochigi--Watarase Retention Ponds / Yanaka Lake)1
2020-11-22 09:16三日月沼1