The western marsh harrier (Circus aeruginosus) is a large harrier, a bird of prey from temperate and subtropical western Eurasia and adjacent Africa. It is also known as the Eurasian marsh harrier. The genus name Circus is derived from the Ancient Greek kirkos, referring to a bird of prey named for its circling flight (kirkos, "circle"), probably the hen harrier. The specific aeruginosus is Latin for "rusty".

Formerly, a number of relatives were included in C. aeruginosus, which was then known as "marsh harrier". The related taxa are now generally considered to be separate species: the eastern marsh harrier (C. spilonotus) and the possibly distinct Papuan harrier (C. (s.) spilothorax) of eastern Asia and the Wallacea, the swamp harrier (C. approximans) of Australasia and the Madagascar marsh harrier (C. maillardi) of the western Indian Ocean islands.

The western marsh harrier is often divided into two subspecies, the widely migratory C. a. aeruginosus which is found across most of its range, and C. a. harterti which is resident all-year in north-west Africa.
Eurasian Marsh-Harrier
Date Location Count
2021-05-20 15:22Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real1
2021-06-05 17:34Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande1
2021-06-06 07:45Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral1
2021-05-20 07:00Paul das Caniceiras1
2021-06-11 15:35Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2021-06-04 14:47Quinta do Talvay (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-19 18:05Foz do Rio Trancão2
2021-05-29 17:29Marinhas de D. Ana (salinas da Solvay)2
2021-05-29 15:46Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral5
2021-06-12 15:23Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca1
2021-05-22 10:22RN Estuário do Tejo--38 Moios (acesso condicionado)6
2021-06-10 16:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2021-06-06 17:36RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)1
2021-06-06 15:17Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal1
2021-06-11 16:16RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos3
2021-06-08 13:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2021-05-21 19:35Pnat de Corrubedo--Lagoa de Vixán1
2021-06-11 14:37RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2021-06-02 17:15Ribeira das Enguias1
2021-05-31 17:40RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades1
2021-06-10 16:40Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-30 08:30Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-05-28 12:05Paul de Manique2
2021-05-31 15:56Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota3
2021-06-05 09:00Lagoa da Salgueirinha2
2021-05-29 09:15Paul de Rilvas1
2021-06-13 15:00Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira3
2021-06-11 15:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca2
2021-06-13 10:04Quinta do Canal1
2021-06-12 11:30Lares1
2021-05-29 14:25PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Estuário do Mira1
2021-06-13 16:20Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--Caniçal do Areão1
2021-06-05 10:05Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira2
2021-05-16 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal2
2021-05-23 18:53Paul de Maiorca1
2021-06-06 18:08Veiga de São Simão1
2021-06-06 10:20Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa1
2021-06-04 14:08Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-05-23 09:43Salinas de Odiaxere1
2021-06-03 13:00Ria de Aveiro--pateira de Vilarinho1
2021-05-27 14:05Ria de Alvor--área geral1
2021-05-30 18:37Paul da Gouxa1
2021-05-29 09:53Ria de Alvor--Abicada1
2021-06-14 09:32RN Paul de Arzila1
2021-06-10 05:45Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)1
2021-06-10 11:15Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)1
2021-05-23 15:16RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral1
2021-06-12 13:38Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário4
2021-05-29 17:40Quinta da Cardiga1
2021-06-07 11:27Foros do Baldio1
2021-05-23 13:13Lagoa dos Salgados1
2021-05-30 10:04Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-05-18 14:19ZPE Piçarras1
2021-06-10 19:40Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2021-06-14 09:09Açude do Carregueiro1
2021-05-23 05:51Albufeira da Boavista1
2021-05-29 08:37ZPE Castro Verde--área geral1
2021-06-12 07:29Lagoa dos Patos2
2021-05-22 06:15Entradas1
2021-05-20 17:30Albufeira do Roxo1
2021-05-31 17:52Albufeira de Pisão1
2021-06-01 18:48Quinta do Ludo--área geral2
2021-05-17 06:35Albernoa1
2021-05-29 17:50Herdade de Condes2
2021-05-23 06:42ZPE Cuba--Monte das Figueiras1
2021-06-13 06:20ZPE Évora--Campo da Mira2
2021-06-10 13:59Trindade2
2021-05-22 07:30ZPE Castro Verde--Guerreiro1
2021-06-11 07:25Albufeira do Torres1
2021-06-06 16:18Montes do Forgoselo1
2021-05-21 19:10Benviúda
2021-06-09 06:36Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-06-08 19:35Herdade dos Almeidas1
2021-05-18 14:38Álvares1
2021-05-16 10:40PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva1
2021-06-13 12:41Albufeira de Monte Campo1
2021-06-03 07:01Monte de São Pedro1
2021-05-26 12:07ZPE Évora--Açude do Monte do Gavião1
2021-05-28 18:20São Bartolomeu de Via Glória1
2021-06-03 09:51Rabadoa2
2021-05-16 18:48A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite1
2021-06-14 07:02Daya Dar Bouazza1
2021-05-16 11:32RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos1
2021-06-10 10:09Belmeque1
2021-05-16 12:25Laguna del Prado2
2021-05-25 07:48Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal1
2021-06-06 06:25Herdade da Alfarófia4
2021-06-02 12:36Santuário de Enxara1
2021-06-10 08:05Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-06-10 10:12Marismas Odiel PNat-Puente en Vía Multimodal1
2021-06-09 10:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--General1
2021-06-01 10:00Santaya d'Os Ozcos--Santaya//Santa Eulalia de Oscos--Santa Eulalia1
2021-05-30 13:00Marismas del Odiel P. Nat--Sendero Cabeza Alta1
2021-06-04 13:30PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar2
2021-05-23 08:45Almendral--Cantera de las Navas1
2021-05-23 16:30Badajoz--Charca de Pesquerito1
2021-06-12 08:33Charca de Balastrera1
2021-06-11 15:55Embalse de Morantes2
2021-06-09 06:52Montijo--Arrozales de Torrefresno2
2021-05-25 19:35Embalse de Molano1
2021-06-09 11:12Portaje--Puente Rivera Fresnedosa1
2021-06-13 08:06Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste1
2021-06-09 11:33Embalse de Portaje--General2
2021-05-22 18:10Embalse de Los Canchales--General2
2021-05-25 17:20Embalse de Villalba de los Barros1
2021-05-22 16:07Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara1
2021-06-09 12:09Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina1
2021-05-27 20:01Llanos de Cáceres--La Ventosa (camino de Valdesalor)1
2021-05-21 19:25Esparragalejo--Charca Grande2
2021-05-22 08:40Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)2
2021-06-01 07:55Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén1
2021-06-03 08:52Embalse de Montijo--Albergue (orilla sur)1
2021-05-19 15:35Mérida--Isla del Puente de Hierro1
2021-05-22 09:42El Batán--Gravera La Macarrona2
2021-06-03 12:14Mérida--Puente Lusitania1
2021-05-30 09:43Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras de Los Llanos2
2021-05-30 08:45El Carrascalejo--Pueblo1
2021-06-05 19:55Valdesalor--Regadíos de la Zafra2
2021-05-16 08:53Llanos de Cáceres--Gil Téllez1
2021-06-09 07:48Embalse de Talaván3
2021-06-09 20:09Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo1
2021-06-03 14:38Embalse de Talaván--Observatorio1
2021-05-19 19:20Llanos de Cáceres--Pizarro de Henar4
2021-05-30 17:07Embalse de Valdesalor2
2021-05-22 18:12Embalse de Guadiloba1
2021-05-27 13:40Llanos de Cáceres--Camino de Perodosma1
2021-06-13 09:45Laguna de Galisteo3
2021-05-22 10:29Embalse de Guadiloba--Cola1
2021-06-07 18:00Don Álvaro--Pueblo1
2021-05-17 12:25Embalse de Alange--Presa3
2021-06-14 09:20Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura1
2021-05-19 20:28Llanos de Cáceres--Casa de La Encina2
2021-06-13 11:08Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra1
2021-05-25 08:00Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo2
2021-06-11 19:58Llanos de Cáceres--El Borril3
2021-05-27Montemolín--Pueblo
2021-06-12 20:33Río Guadiana--Puente de Valverde1
2021-06-11 21:50Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio1
2021-05-29 10:00Llanos de Cáceres--Arrogatos y La Hinojosa2
2021-06-06 06:45Campiña de Olivares1
2021-06-02 09:50Marisma de Cetina2
2021-06-02 11:39Dehesa de las Yeguas4
2021-06-06 13:08Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera2
2021-06-05 13:34Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano2
2021-05-31 17:45Cañada de Puerto Real2
2021-05-20 17:18Santiago Millas--pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-17 18:59La Cumbre--Los Cerralbos1
2021-05-16 08:37Llanos de Magasca--Millaroncillo1
2021-06-13 09:50Brazo del Este--Área General1
2021-06-02 09:04Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar1
2021-05-22 20:30Ledesma--Rivera de La Valmuza (Peñamecer-El Cerezo)1
2021-05-23 06:31Toril--Hotel Puerta de Monfragüe1
2021-06-08 07:31Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena2
2021-06-12 16:24Trujillo--Albuera de San Jorge1
2021-05-26 08:03Don Benito--Sierra de la Ortiga1
2021-06-12 12:29Almaraz de Duero--Salto del Ladrón1
2021-06-06 21:10Zamora--Monte Concejo1
2021-06-13 16:14Valdería-Jamuz ZEPA1
2021-05-17 17:00Complejo Endorreico de Espera--Laguna de Zorrilla2
2021-06-09 19:15Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos2
2021-06-01 09:11Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB1
2021-05-22 10:40Zamora--Carrascal-Las Pajarrancas1
2021-05-24 08:14Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-cola de la ermita1
2021-05-23 15:00Embalse de Alcollarín3
2021-05-22 07:47Campo Lugar--Charcas de Manzanares1
2021-06-11 09:55Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-pesqueras1
2021-05-21 15:39Bretocino--Monte de Mangas1
2021-06-06 09:00Valverdón--Río Tormes (Hacienda Zorita)1
2021-05-28 07:28Carretera Campo Lugar-Sierra Brava1
2021-06-12 13:02Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos1
2021-05-16 18:00Zamora--Río Duero1
2021-05-23 09:13Zorita--Cerros Verdes1
2021-06-10 12:05Embalse de Arrocampo--General (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2021-06-12 12:16Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 31
2021-06-07 07:10Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 21
2021-06-09 10:09Piedrahita de Castro--Laguna Macías3
2021-06-11 08:27Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 11
2021-06-11 13:33Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 41
2021-06-09 09:29Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Laguna de Vallor1
2021-05-29 10:27Embalse de Sierra Brava--Presa2
2021-06-14 09:48Embalse de Bornos1
2021-05-22 19:40La Torre del Valle--Área General2
2021-06-12 21:17Chozas de Arriba--Laguna1
2021-05-30 13:44Madrigalejo--Cantera2
2021-05-24 19:56La Mata de Armuña--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-31 08:32Gema3
2021-05-16 16:35Chozas de Abajo--Laguna Ongil y las Entremedias6
2021-06-02 14:22Madrigalejo--Regadíos al sur1
2021-05-31 16:31Chozas de Abajo--robledal y campos de Valdoncina2
2021-06-01 12:51Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro1
2021-05-23 11:32Río Gargáligas--Acedera1
2021-05-20 12:28Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Las Salinas1
2021-06-05 12:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa
2021-05-16 13:44Vegas Altas--Arrozales al sur3
2021-06-06 10:40Coreses--Graveras4
2021-06-13 14:26Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero1
2021-05-27 18:19Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande2
2021-05-16 17:33Páramo Leónes ZEPA8
2021-05-30 07:47El Estrecho PNat--Isla de Las Palomas1
2021-06-12 06:36Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General4
2021-06-05 11:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque2
2021-05-21 11:00Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros2
2021-06-13 20:06Vegas Altas--El Chaparral1
2021-05-31 11:34Sanzoles1
2021-05-28 11:37Logrosán--Azud del Ruecas1
2021-06-03 08:15Castuera--Llanos al norte1
2021-05-19 09:54Alba de Tormes--Graveras de Torrejón de Alba2
2021-05-27 17:29Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos2
2021-06-13 10:01Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos1
2021-06-05 14:54Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de Paneras1
2021-06-13 12:37Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente1
2021-05-24Isles of Scilly--Tresco1
2021-05-30 11:27Embalse de Orellana--Cola Hoyo de Pela2
2021-06-05 08:17Grulleros--Gravera6
2021-05-30 13:07Embalse del Zújar--Presa3
2021-05-28 11:57Embalse de Cubilar1
2021-05-18 12:23Peraleda de la Mata--Pueblo1
2021-06-13 11:31Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--alamedas de Tapioles2
2021-05-21 10:10Castuera--Llanos de San Antonio1
2021-06-07 16:01Baja Sobarriba--paramera1
2021-05-23 10:00Peraleda de la Mata--Charca de Lugar Nuevo1
2021-05-29 19:30Embalse de la Serena--Presa1
2021-05-25 18:47Embalse de Orellana--El Sevillano4
2021-05-18 09:55Embalse de Valdecañas--General2
2021-06-05 12:25Villoruela--Arroyo Merdero1
2021-06-06 08:31Cabeza del Buey--Cañada Puerto del Mejoral1
2021-05-21 10:47Toro--Sotos Puente de Piedra1
2021-06-12 08:15Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo2
2021-05-23 08:45Oropesa--Casa y Charca de Postas1
2021-05-22 18:47El Colmenar--Pueblo1
2021-06-05 15:28Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo1
2021-06-11 10:57Embalse del Guadiato3
2021-05-28 13:48Embalse de Orellana--Azud del Paguillo3
2021-06-05 18:51Toro--Timulos-azud6
2021-06-03 14:00Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera1
2021-05-30 20:25Fuentelapeña--Gravera "La Longaniza"1
2021-06-10 06:36Talarrubias--Llanos2
2021-06-13 19:05Azud de Riolobos3
2021-06-03 10:38Olmo de la Guareña--Vallesa de la Guareña-vega río Guareña2
2021-05-30 09:00Macotera--Las Carcavas2
2021-05-30 07:39Cantalpino--Revilla y Cotorrillo3
2021-06-05 20:35Santas Martas--Gravera3
2021-06-06 08:00Laguna de Ojuelos3
2021-06-12 06:24Tacumshin Lake--general area2
2021-06-03 08:54Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (altos, pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)2
2021-06-02 14:02Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.6
2021-05-30 15:42Tarazona de Guareña-Torrecilla de la Orden--Altos de Tarazona-Torrecilla5
2021-05-24 17:46Tarazona de Guareña--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-06-12 09:37Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada1
2021-05-26 09:32Campiña de Osuna--Área General1
2021-06-14 17:50Cantalapiedra--Arroyo del Cañipón1
2021-06-02 19:00Valdepolo--Laguna Sentiz1
2021-06-14 06:37Herrera del Duque--Llanos1
2021-06-06 10:32Embalse de la Serena--Embarcadero de Peñalsordo1
2021-06-13 11:19Navalcán--Emb. de Navalcán1
2021-06-03 15:00Valdepolo--Villaverde la Chiquita-Laguna de la Era1
2021-06-05 17:40Bercianos del Real Camino--Gravera2
2021-06-06 08:30Embalse De Navalcán--Cola Noreste2
2021-05-27 07:11Embalse de la Serena--Puente CHG (Capilla)1
2021-06-05 19:30Bercianos del Real Camino--Laguna Grande2
2021-05-30 21:13Mirueña de los Infanzones y entorno4
2021-05-23 09:11Embalse de la Colada--Río Guadamatilla1
2021-05-30 12:12Calera y Chozas--estepas2
2021-05-17 14:11Cuenca de Campos2
2021-05-24 10:18La Moraña--Madrigal de las Altas Torres1
2021-06-03 16:11Cea--pueblo y alrededores1
2021-06-11 19:01Villalón de Campos--Balsa de riego2
2021-06-14 08:16Moraleja de Matacabras--Llanos al norte1
2021-06-09 18:43Peñaflor de Hornija--Nava2
2021-06-02 08:00Castellanos de Zapardiel--Campiñas1
2021-05-30 07:02Talavera de la Reina--Camino del Barro y de Cabañuelas1
2021-05-19 21:02Pedro Bernardo--Río Tiétar1
2021-06-01 16:17Polgigga1
2021-06-02 20:38San Juan de la Encinilla--Laguna Redonda1
2021-05-26 18:00Matallana--C.I.Naturaleza1
2021-06-09 11:32Laguna de Boada4
2021-06-13 12:45Laguna de El Oso1
2021-05-25 13:09Palacios de Goda--Gravera de los Ahogados1
2021-06-01 15:45La Moraña--Graveras de El Bohodón2
2021-05-26 10:00Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio de Corralillos1
2021-06-02 20:00Laguna de Pedraza1
2021-05-30 18:30Cazalegas--Embalse de Cazalegas2
2021-05-20 20:14La Moraña--Ctra. Las Berlanas - Zorita1
2021-06-13 07:30Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general7
2021-05-30 08:30Embalse de Cazalegas--Camping1
2021-05-26 16:45East Coast NR1
2021-05-26 19:27Kilcoole--marsh and coast1
2021-06-09 11:29Olmedo--Laguna Bodón Blanco1
2021-06-11 17:23Mingorría--Caminos de las Gordillas y las Viñas2
2021-05-20 13:15Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero2
2021-06-06 08:15Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso2
2021-06-13 18:57Velayos y Vega de Santa María3
2021-05-28 10:35Aldeamayor--Charca2
2021-06-09 08:05Llano de Olmedo3
2021-06-09 09:30Villeguillo--Laguna Alba1
2021-06-09 10:30Villagonzalo de coca--Lagunas1
2021-05-31 16:50Palencia--Sector Esclusas de Viñalta, Páramo de Autilla1
2021-05-18 08:59Tudela de Duero--Carraduero1
2021-05-28 08:50Palencia--Sector La Miranda1
2021-06-03 15:41Laguna Rodrigo--Laguna1
2021-06-02 09:05Riberas del Pisuerga--Cola de Presa Cementos Hontoria2
2021-06-12 10:58Burujón -- Inicio de la senda de Las Barrancas1
2021-05-16 09:42Embalse de Castrejón -- área general4
2021-06-04 15:18Navas del Rey--Aº Ollones2
2021-05-16 07:00Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo1
2021-06-05 10:47Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama1
2021-05-29 20:49Aguilar de Campóo--Grijera1
2021-06-03 19:53Cantimpalos--EDAR1
2021-05-29 20:22Ctra. Valmojado - Mentrida1
2021-05-26 19:06Embalse de Valdemudarra1
2021-05-29 19:59Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)1
2021-05-22 16:16Segovia--Valle de Tejadilla1
2021-05-18 18:07Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General1
2021-06-02 20:24Corral de Calatrava--Campos de Herrera2
2021-06-06 07:30Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres2
2021-06-05 10:36Villamanta--Cañada Real2
2021-05-29 10:05Valmojado--Cañada Real Segoviana5
2021-06-10 09:16Corral de Calatrava--Río Jabalón (Puente Nuevo)2
2021-05-24 19:30Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón4
2021-05-29 08:00Casarrubios del Monte--Arroyo del Pradillo1
2021-05-21 12:25Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villasilos1
2021-05-20 18:25Navalcarnero--Paraje de Valdeyeso (área general)2
2021-05-16 07:10Quijorna1
2021-06-11 10:30Tablas de Alarcos4
2021-06-01 11:45Casarrubios del Monte--Camino del monte de Batres1
2021-06-08 21:06Ciudad Real--Sierra de Alarcos1
2021-05-16 16:47Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores5
2021-05-29 08:15Casarrubios del Monte--Cerro Illescas5
2021-06-07 08:15Los Balbases--Área general1
2021-06-01 10:00Casarrubios del Monte--EDAR5
2021-05-16 17:53Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Castrillo de Murcia1
2021-05-30 15:26Navalcarnero-cultivos del sureste y alrededores1
2021-06-05 13:17Embalse del Vicario--Cuerpo del embalse2
2021-06-12 09:37Lagunas de Cantalejo3
2021-06-10 20:37Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama16
2021-06-10 18:37Río Guadarrama. Entorno Parque Arqueológico Carranque1
2021-06-13 18:43Río Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón1
2021-05-19 11:12Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo2
2021-05-31 11:05Fernán Caballero--Río Bañuelos (El Congosto)3
2021-06-01 18:28Monte de Batres1
2021-05-28 21:09ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Sector Noroeste1
2021-06-07 08:45Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2021-06-06 10:39Embalse del Ebro RNat--Bustamante1
2021-05-17 11:01ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Area general1
2021-06-13 19:06Mocejón--lagunas4
2021-06-10 19:01Valle de Muñó--Torrepadierne1
2021-06-03 08:15Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana1
2021-05-31 09:45Alfoz de Santa Gadea--Área General2
2021-05-30 19:02Carrión de Calatrava--Humedal de Los Prados16
2021-05-17 09:00Estepas Carretera Algodor-Aranjuez2
2021-05-17 15:00Canal de las Aves, Aranjuez1
2021-06-03 18:22Leganés--Parque Polvoranca1
2021-05-25 08:15Fuenlabrada--Valdeserranos1
2021-06-09 20:00El Temple1
2021-06-11 10:40Lagunas de Villalba2
2021-06-04 16:58Albillos--Área General4
2021-05-23 19:39Arroyo Pellejero--Carrizales13
2021-06-10 18:30Balsa De Cadimo - Jaén10
2021-06-12 11:11Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan1
2021-06-01 19:20Tablas de Daimiel PN--Laguna Permanente1
2021-05-23 09:55Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)3
2021-05-18 11:06Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-05-29 07:55Aranjuez--Las Infantas1
2021-05-23 14:07Getafe-Balsa Aº Culebro
2021-06-12 09:07Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-05-28 18:13Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-06-12 15:23Laguna de Navaseca2
2021-05-27 11:05Mar de Ontígola6
2021-05-23 19:30San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz2
2021-06-05 16:15San Sebastián de los Reyes--Arroyo de Viñuelas1
2021-06-12 21:03Vía Pecuaria Aranjuez-Titulcia
2021-05-28 13:39Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul2
2021-06-02 10:35Modúbares--Área general1
2021-05-23 20:00Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)1
2021-05-29 12:57Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-06-12 13:46Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez2
2021-06-11 07:19Laguna Grande1
2021-05-16 12:15Sureste PNat--Entorno Finca San Blas1
2021-06-06 17:10Balsa Soto Mozanaque1
2021-05-23 10:11Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general1
2021-05-16 08:45Toledo. Tembleque: Salvapuros1
2021-05-17 17:00Aranjuez--Sotomayor1
2021-06-14 10:15Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid2
2021-06-14 11:37Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas2
2021-06-14 10:20Laguna de San Juan RF3
2021-06-12 09:14Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio3
2021-06-09 09:26Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo2
2021-06-05 13:11Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-06-11 11:46Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio4
2021-06-03 11:50Comarca de Juarros--Graveras de Espinosa y alrededores1
2021-06-12 09:13Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA2
2021-06-13 08:40Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-05-31 20:25Embalse de Giribaile -- Area General1
2021-06-12 09:00Puerto de El Cardoso1
2021-06-13 11:28La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón14
2021-06-08 19:10Puente de Mazuecos2
2021-06-12 10:47Lagunas de Atapuerca2
2021-06-02 18:00Poza de la Sal--Área general1
2021-05-16 19:00Zalduendo--Área General1
2021-06-13 18:27Daganzo de Arriba--Arroyo de Torote3
2021-06-10 21:15Fresno de Torote--pueblo1
2021-05-26 16:16Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Monasterio de Montehano1
2021-05-22 14:00Tablillas del Záncara--Puente de Buenavista1
2021-06-06 10:06Villacañas--Lagunas de Peñahueca3
2021-05-30 10:15Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego1
2021-06-01 13:20Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla1
2021-06-14 15:51Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica2
2021-05-25 11:09Alcalá de Henares--Campus externo Universidad1
2021-05-30 07:37IBA 075 Estepas de Alcarria de Alcalá2
2021-06-13 08:45Laguna del Taray13
2021-06-06 07:30Quero--Laguna del Taray1
2021-05-31 11:40Villacañas--Laguna Larga1
2021-05-19 18:51Meco--Norte ZEPA1
2021-05-27 10:00Comarca La Bureba--Área General1
2021-06-12 10:02Laguna de Meco2
2021-06-13 10:21Lillo--Laguna del Longar3
2021-05-26 10:09Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna de Pastrana1
2021-06-12 18:08Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos1
2021-06-11 20:03Tablillas del Záncara--Paraje de Bolsas1
2021-05-16 06:00Calf of Man1
2021-06-01 10:21Laguna de las Yeguas3
2021-06-13 18:10Lagunas de las Vesgas1
2021-06-12 17:25Laguna del Camino de Villafranca1
2021-06-06 10:11ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer2
2021-06-03 08:41Reserva Ornitológica La Acequilla, Azuqueca de Henares2
2021-06-14 17:00Laguna de la Veguilla3
2021-06-13 19:45Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat1
2021-05-23 18:19Chiloeches--Barranco hasta el río Henares3
2021-06-14 07:33Alcázar de San Juan--Los Anchos (zona esteparia)1
2021-06-13 13:20Valley Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-17 19:09Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Santa María de Garoña2
2021-05-31 14:46Miguel Esteban--Lagunas2
2021-05-21 10:48Campo de Montiel1
2021-06-11 10:30Cors Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)3
2021-06-03 07:08Laguna del Pueblo1
2021-06-05 09:13Embalse de Almoguera9
2021-06-09 10:44Laguna de Herramélluri1
2021-06-09 20:15Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna del Cenagal8
2021-05-25 20:15Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna del Rey2
2021-05-25 20:35Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna de la Colgada2
2021-05-16 10:32Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa1
2021-06-10 09:47Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna de Batanas4
2021-05-22 10:20Embalse del Negratín1
2021-06-14 18:29Laguna de Manjavacas RNat3
2021-05-31 10:30Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Tinaja3
2021-05-17 11:56Complejo lagunar Manjavacas RNat--Laguna de La Dehesilla1
2021-05-29 11:00RNN des Sept-Îles (Jentilez) (RNN32)1
2021-05-19 19:55Laguna de Bayas1
2021-06-10 07:10PNat Lagunas de Ruidera--Laguna Concejo6
2021-06-10 08:13Laguna de Hervías2
2021-06-10 17:45Embalse de Campos del Paraíso2
2021-05-17 12:22Laguna de Madrigal, Paredes de Sigüenza3
2021-05-30 11:27Laguna del Taray Chico1
2021-05-29 08:00Rello--Cortados río Escalote y pueblo1
2021-05-22 16:30Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-06-09 09:52Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR1
2021-05-17 11:09Río Salado--Salinas de Paredes2
2021-05-29 08:00Páramos de Rello2
2021-05-17 10:02Río Salado--Salinas de Rienda1
2021-05-24 12:15Laguna del Sabuco, Barahona1
2021-05-20 18:45Etang de Saint-Jean (Locoal-Mendon)1
2021-05-26 18:30Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas1
2021-06-03 09:33Zona esteparia de El Bonillo1
2021-06-01 07:00Villabuena2
2021-06-04 14:00Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-29 12:52Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point
2021-06-05 06:55Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh1
2021-05-16 10:30Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2021-06-01 19:56Salburua--Betoño1
2021-05-25 17:55Salburua--Área General1
2021-06-11 06:45Laguna de la Serna de HInojosa de la Sierra, El Royo.1
2021-05-23 15:45Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos2
2021-05-29 10:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-06-06 08:10La Póveda1
2021-05-20 16:17Lagunas de Laguardia--Prao de la Paul3
2021-06-05 12:39Lagunas de Laguardia--Área General4
2021-06-06 13:00Lagunas de Laguardia--Carralogroño, Musco, Carravalseca1
2021-05-31 09:37Frechilla de Almazán, graveras.1
2021-06-05 16:43Garaioko Parkea1
2021-06-05 11:28Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa1
2021-06-06 10:05La Grajera6
2021-06-06 07:04Área Esteparia norte, San Clemente1
2021-06-07 08:15Fuentecantos, Graveras.1
2021-06-04 06:45Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)1
2021-05-28 08:29Área Esteparia San Clemente--Sureste2
2021-06-03 17:30Reserva Natural Laguna de los Ojos de Villaverde
2021-06-05 09:20Villaseca1
2021-06-05 07:00Arbujuelo1
2021-05-30 08:57Alcantud--Dehesa Boyal y laguna Cerrato1
2021-06-11 08:13Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste2
2021-06-05 06:56Embalse de Las Cañas RN2
2021-06-11 11:18Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Este3
2021-05-26 10:05Velilla de Medinaceli, Valle Río Blanco1
2021-06-05 11:23Laguna del Cubillo, Cubo de Hogueras2
2021-06-05 11:30Layna--Páramos1
2021-06-12 08:10Urex de Medinaceli1
2021-06-01 20:33Logroño--Huertas de Varea1
2021-06-03 10:30Laguna Herrera, Aldealafuente1
2021-05-26 08:02Sagides1
2021-05-20 18:34El Valle, Villar de Olalla1
2021-05-23 08:51Lagunas de Arcas y Ballesteros RNat1
2021-06-06 06:40Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarías1
2021-05-17 09:13Steart Marshes WWT Reserve2
2021-05-19 11:05Ausejo--Tamarizal1
2021-05-24 10:05Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera1
2021-05-21 11:32Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR351
2021-06-03 06:35PInilla del Campo. Lomas de PInilla1
2021-05-23 11:07Salobre de Sesma2
2021-05-23 16:26Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)1
2021-06-03 10:33West Sedgemoor RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-02 11:00Sierra de Yerga6
2021-06-07 08:07Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-08 13:22Greylake RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-10 08:57Lerín--Area General4
2021-05-26 11:40Catcott Lows SWT NR1
2021-06-05 13:00Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons1
2021-06-08 11:23Embalse de El Recuenco3
2021-06-12 12:26Contraembalse de Alloz1
2021-06-12 15:00Ham Wall and Shapwick Heath6
2021-06-14 11:40Shapwick Heath NNR4
2021-05-19 08:15Larraga--San Gil2
2021-06-07 13:25Shapwick Heath NNR--Noah's Lake Hide2
2021-06-05 11:35Meare Marshes1
2021-06-06 10:38Westhay Moor NNR1
2021-06-14 14:51Ham Wall RSPB Reserve
2021-06-13 11:51Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta2
2021-05-21 07:00Zona esteparia Ledaña-Iniesta--Los Lavajos1
2021-05-31 11:00Laguna de Ontalafia5
2021-05-29 08:58Alfaro--Carrizal de Cofín6
2021-05-30 07:00Falces--Vedadillo3
2021-06-07 11:30Cintruénigo--Embalse de la Estanquillas o Agua potable2
2021-06-01 11:41Alfaro--Cofín Área general2
2021-05-30 09:28Los Fayos--Barranco del Queiles1
2021-06-12 13:57Burton Marsh1
2021-05-19 16:30Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Inner Marsh Farm
2021-06-08 17:00Tafalla--Pozuelo2
2021-06-12 09:29Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-04 11:15Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2021-05-16 07:00Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-05-16 08:47Orihuela del Tremendal--Pueblo1
2021-05-30 11:45Laguna del Juncal RN2
2021-05-22 10:30Olite--Monte Plano2
2021-06-12 18:31Balsa de Loza1
2021-06-06 07:32Embalse de Alfonso XIII1
2021-05-22 13:59Laguna de Horna2
2021-05-24 12:11Laguna de Guialguerrero2
2021-06-11 10:00Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-24 08:00Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-26 10:35Laguna Salada de Pétrola1
2021-05-16 16:23Laguna Salada de Pétrola2
2021-06-12 12:38Laguna de la Zaida1
2021-05-29 07:35Les Landes2
2021-06-08 16:30Lodmoor RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-14 23:21Tudela--Area General3
2021-05-18 07:45Les Mielles NR--The Scrape1
2021-05-29 09:24Laguna de Tordesilos4
2021-05-29 09:02Les Mielles NR--Le Noir Pré5
2021-06-09 11:19Arguedas--arrozales4
2021-06-07 09:56Laguna de Rada APFS1
2021-06-12 06:30Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General4
2021-05-30 12:31Las Cuerlas--Observatorio de La Reguera2
2021-05-30 11:30Gallocanta--Observatorio de La Ermita2
2021-05-22 18:28Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares2
2021-05-30 09:18Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela1
2021-06-05 09:15Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2021-06-12 16:55Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general2
2021-05-18 20:25Bello--Árboles de Mateo1
2021-05-19 14:41Martin Mere WWT Reserve--The Mere1
2021-05-22 18:15Lagunas de Corral-Rubio3
2021-06-12 19:05Laguna Gallocanta--Área General (Teruel)1
2021-06-08 11:29Martin Mere WWT Reserve
2021-05-23 10:58Tornos--Observatorio El Cañizar1
2021-05-26 08:05Laguna de Baños de San Jose1
2021-06-12 11:00Bardenas Reales PNat-Area General2
2021-06-12 19:03Camporrobles -- Casa Nueva / Casa de la Viña1
2021-06-08 20:00Estacion Bonete1
2021-05-30 08:15Lagunas de Agón y Bisimbre2
2021-06-05 15:56Meathop Moss CWT NR1
2021-06-03 09:25Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta1
2021-06-06 09:30Foulshaw Moss NR1
2021-06-06 13:01Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2021-06-05 07:25Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides1
2021-06-12 06:00Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre Hide3
2021-06-14 09:45Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-22 15:50Embalse de La Loteta2
2021-06-13 09:04Laguna del Cañizar8
2021-05-23 11:51Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado5
2021-06-03 10:11Aibar--depósito de agua1
2021-05-17 07:30Cantoblanco1
2021-06-02 21:05Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA1
2021-05-16 11:25Sangüesa--depuradora1
2021-06-11 17:02Errol reedbeds1
2021-06-12 07:40Llanos de Alfamén4
2021-05-29 14:55Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)1
2021-06-06 07:30Estanca de Escorón6
2021-05-30 08:20Turlin Moor LNR1
2021-05-19 10:56Embalse del Bolaso2
2021-06-08 18:46Poole Harbour2
2021-05-31 17:55Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada4
2021-05-30 14:53Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss1
2021-05-20 05:55Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR1
2021-06-03 10:00Zaragoza--Dehesa de Ganaderos
2021-06-12 10:18Balsa de Larralde8
2021-06-12 09:05Embalse de Mezalocha1
2021-05-16 08:30Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero1
2021-05-31 17:44Villena--Cañada de la Almela1
2021-06-06 14:00Loch of Kinnordy1
2021-05-26 14:45Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza1
2021-05-27 20:09La Mejana de Monzalbarba1
2021-06-05 19:30Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea2
2021-05-21 11:00Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela1
2021-05-19 09:19Coward's Marsh1
2021-06-03 11:00Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol1
2021-05-25 18:46Samper del Salz--Río Aguasvivas1
2021-06-08 13:00Zaragoza--Balsas del PTR2
2021-05-28 19:43EDAR de Lo Monte2
2021-05-22 08:45El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja1
2021-06-09 14:33Salada de Zuera1
2021-05-22 16:05El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva1
2021-06-13 08:40La Alfranca2
2021-05-26 10:01Cotswold Water Park--Whelford Pools GWT NR1
2021-06-01 11:22San Mateo de Gállego--Campos de La Guardia1
2021-06-05 06:30New Forest NP--Sway Heathland1
2021-06-01 09:30San Mateo de Gállego--Campos de Vedado Bajo5
2021-05-20 11:37Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes1
2021-05-22 12:08Codo1
2021-06-14 11:03Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR2
2021-06-11 07:38Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes1
2021-05-23 20:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie1
2021-05-26 18:45Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré2
2021-06-05 17:42Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general1
2021-06-05 05:48Arnfield Reservoir1
2021-06-02 08:45Isle of Wight Ferry Crossing (Yarmouth-Lymington)--Up to 15 minutes/2.5km to/from Yarmouth, use other ferry crossing Hotspot for Lymington side1
2021-06-12 11:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Mirador de las Grullas2
2021-06-05 16:58Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa3
2021-06-14 06:00Estepas de Belchite--Balsa del Planerón2
2021-05-26 19:20Embalse de La Sotonera--Campos de Montmesa1
2021-06-02 08:39Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa2
2021-06-01Dove Stone RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-04 08:45Estepas de Belchite--El Planerón2
2021-06-13 08:07New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure1
2021-06-02 12:08Embalse de las Navas2
2021-06-14 19:10Fishlake Meadows NR1
2021-06-14 06:30Fishlake Meadows NR--Southern Viewpoint1
2021-05-23 06:00North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)1
2021-06-06 16:56Embalse de Bellús1
2021-05-23 17:19Azaila--Salada de Azaila (Hoya del Castillo)1
2021-05-30 12:03L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla2
2021-05-25 09:12Tar Lakes/Rushy Common1
2021-05-27 12:20Alberca de Loreto1
2021-06-03 15:32Embalse de Valdabra2
2021-05-22 10:41Alberca de Cortés1
2021-06-09 07:33L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia1
2021-05-22 11:00L'Albufera PNat--Marjals de Sollana1
2021-05-20 14:07Titchfield Haven NNR1
2021-05-21 12:55Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2021-05-30 18:28Barluenga--Pueblo2
2021-05-28 11:34Marjal dels Moros--Balsas Noroeste1
2021-06-02 13:58Marjal dels Moros--CEACV3
2021-06-13 09:30Marjal dels Moros4
2021-06-12 11:37Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve4
2021-06-05 08:48Whittle Dene Reservoirs1
2021-06-10 09:41Bembridge Harbour and Bembridge Ponds3
2021-05-28 16:12Marjal dels Borrons1
2021-05-30 10:30Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña1
2021-05-19 17:24Marjal de Xeresa1
2021-06-13 09:11Marjal de Almenara--Área General1
2021-06-06 10:00La Llosa--La Palafanga2
2021-06-03 12:01Alcañiz--Salada Grande3
2021-05-26 13:00Marjal de Almenara--La Casablanca
2021-05-16 10:23Saladas de Chiprana2
2021-06-06 18:17Arrozales de Capdesaso2
2021-05-19 19:25Aguas1
2021-06-09 06:30Laguna de Sariñena10
2021-06-14 05:55Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-05 19:17Junzano1
2021-06-12 09:58Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat1
2021-05-19 10:20Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat -- El Bovar2
2021-06-12 10:54Embalse de Lasesa1
2021-06-12 09:17Berbegal--Secanos El Plano2
2021-05-17 07:53Holy Island1
2021-05-23 08:20Candasnos--Barranco de Valcuerna5
2021-06-12 07:00Candasnos--Hondo de la Unilla2
2021-05-26Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2021-06-12 14:38Church Norton and Pagham Harbour1
2021-06-12 16:12East Chevington NWT NR--South Pool2
2021-06-12 19:49East Chevington NWT NR--North Pool1
2021-06-13 16:48East Chevington NWT NR2
2021-06-08 16:00Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)1
2021-06-12 08:00Ballobar--Llanos de San Roque2
2021-06-07 10:48Ripas de Alcolea1
2021-05-29 08:40Fraga--Llanos de las Menorcas5
2021-05-22 16:59Ballobar--Balsa Nueva1
2021-05-30 10:00Río Cinca--Sotos de Alcolea1
2021-06-12 15:00Río Cinca--Sotos de Pueyo de Santa Cruz5
2021-06-06 10:30Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat-- Área General1
2021-06-01 11:48Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Gola del Trenc2
2021-06-08 08:48Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes4
2021-05-22 08:20Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca3
2021-06-06 07:39Doncaster iPort Lakes1
2021-06-14 11:25Potteric Carr YWT NR2
2021-06-07 09:39Embalse de San Salvador3
2021-05-18 06:30Whitburn Coastal Park1
2021-05-23 08:00Valcarca--Ermita de San Elías
2021-05-21 10:33Embalse del Pas1
2021-05-29 18:24Balsa de Ráfales4
2021-06-07 08:18Saltholme RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-28 11:41Aiguabarreig de Mequinenza2
2021-05-23 12:03Strathbeg RSPB Reserve3
2021-06-07 19:00Dorman's Pool (Teesmouth Bird Club)3
2021-06-09 09:20Saltholme RSPB Reserve--Dormans Pool2
2021-06-06 07:20Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South2
2021-05-27 07:40Skipwith Common NNR1
2021-05-20 10:30Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-22 18:41Saladar de Monreal4
2021-05-22 19:00Laguna de Monreal--Pla de Moret8
2021-05-22 18:11Pantano de Mas Blanc1
2021-05-21 12:25Fraga--Arrozales de Llitera1
2021-06-02 07:15Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors5
2021-06-07 15:12Lower Derwent Valley NNR--Bank Island1
2021-06-13 17:14Wheldrake Ings YWT NR1
2021-05-20 18:20Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve1
2021-06-04 08:28Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-13 11:00Albelda1
2021-05-23 12:22Pantà de l'Arròs2
2021-05-22 10:23Embassament d'Utxesa--Comportes el 212
2021-05-23 09:59Embassament d'Utxesa--Pont Estret4
2021-05-22 18:26Embassament d'Utxesa--Observatori el 195
2021-06-12 16:00Embassament d'Utxesa--Area general
2021-06-13 15:37Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve
2021-06-04 07:40Alfés--Poble1
2021-05-23 07:00Retenue de Pincemaille1
2021-05-27 18:38Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera2
2021-06-09 14:08Timoneda d'Alfés1
2021-05-29 18:59Timoneda d'Alfés--Canal d'Urgell1
2021-05-28 11:39Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través1
2021-06-04 13:27Alkborough Flats3
2021-05-22 11:35Timoneda d'Alfés--La Cogullada1
2021-05-24 07:49Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de l'Embut2
2021-06-12 18:00Mas de Melons--Ctra. Artesa-Aspa2
2021-05-23 12:30El Cogul --Roca dels Moros1
2021-06-10 07:17Torreribera4
2021-06-08 16:02North Cave Wetlands
2021-06-05 18:38Mas de Melons--Ctra. Aspa-Castelldans1
2021-05-24 11:25Mas de Melons--Centre d'informació1
2021-05-31 08:01Mas de Melons--Mas de Matxerri1
2021-05-27 16:26Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els Baladres1
2021-05-18 09:39Mas de Melons--Herbassars de Castelldans2
2021-06-05 08:20Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Erms de la Tancada1
2021-06-06 10:04Secà de Balaguer4
2021-05-24 13:00Baston Gravel Pits1
2021-06-05 11:29Baston Fen LWT NR2
2021-05-24 08:45Far Ings NNR2
2021-05-20 15:35Deeping Lakes SSSI1
2021-06-03 14:12Willow Tree Fen LWT NR1
2021-06-06 14:09Woodwalton Fen NNR2
2021-05-31 13:06Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès1
2021-06-03 08:10Estany d'Ivars--Area general2
2021-05-22 20:30Secà de Bellmunt RN2000--Sector central5
2021-05-30 10:36Castell del Remei1
2021-06-01 12:30Rye Meads RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-06 06:23RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general3
2021-06-10 07:00Tophill Low NR1
2021-05-16 09:00Secà de Bellmunt RN2000---Sector Castellserà-Preixens1
2021-05-19 09:00Fair Isle1
2021-06-03 09:28Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-24 13:40Secà de Bellmunt RN2000--Pilar d'Almenara1
2021-06-01 19:53Nene Washes RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-31 12:53Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-13 11:00Secans de La Donzell--Area general2
2021-05-26 16:51Plans de Sió--Lo Massot9
2021-06-08 09:29Fowlmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-30 13:22Secà d'Anglesola-Vilagrassa1
2021-06-05 06:15Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen1
2021-05-29 08:33Somersham LNR and Pocket Park1
2021-05-31 15:02Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse2
2021-05-26 10:09Plans de Sió--Claravalls2
2021-05-26 12:19Plans de Sió--Sta. Maria de Montmagastrell2
2021-06-13 07:02Rainham landfill (restricted access)2
2021-06-06 11:22Plans de Sió--Conill
2021-05-18 15:30The Butts1
2021-06-13 09:30Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve5
2021-06-05 13:00Plans de Sió--Los Quatre Camins2
2021-06-12 10:03Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section1
2021-05-16 08:22Plans de Sió--Ossó de Sió-Les Pallargues4
2021-05-18 06:13Hornsea Mere1
2021-05-19 08:56Plans de Sió--Riudovelles i rodalies6
2021-05-19 08:03Plans de Sió--Font de Queralt5
2021-06-02 09:52Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-18 13:06Plans de Sió--Plans de Montcortès1
2021-05-20 07:30Swanscombe Marshes1
2021-06-14 10:08Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-20 08:30Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-08 13:20Wilbraham Fens SSSI1
2021-06-13 08:30Welwick Marsh2
2021-05-29 09:37Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR1
2021-06-07 09:15Burwell Fen1
2021-06-09 06:53Wicken Fen NNR1
2021-06-11 06:58Wicken Fen NNR--Baker's Fen1
2021-05-21 19:46River Great Ouse in Ely1
2021-05-29 18:30Shorne Marshes RSPB Reserve (Restricted access)1
2021-06-12 09:23Welney WWT Reserve2
2021-05-26 10:00Higham Marshes1
2021-06-12 12:01Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre
2021-05-31 12:50Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-13 05:30Spurn Point NNR1
2021-05-28 13:03Cliffe and Cooling Marshes6
2021-05-29 17:20Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Rimac2
2021-05-16 08:08Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-05 21:00Chippenham Fen NNR2
2021-05-27 12:47Canvey Wick1
2021-06-13 07:39Lynn Point2
2021-06-04 10:41Gibraltar Point NNR1
2021-05-31 07:30Pett Level2
2021-06-10 09:50Anderby Marsh LWT Reserve1
2021-05-22 10:00Anderby Creek1
2021-06-03 07:53Hardwick Flood Lagoon1
2021-06-08 07:50Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve--Joist Fen Viewpoint4
2021-06-13 11:36Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water1
2021-06-12 12:49Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve5
2021-06-06 07:58Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2021-05-31 08:30Rye Harbour SWT NR3
2021-06-12 13:30Snettisham RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-17 06:05Shouldham Farmland1
2021-06-04 19:26Snettisham Coastal Park1
2021-06-12 15:15Hockwold Washes1
2021-05-31 09:22Snettisham RSPB Reserve--Car Park3
2021-05-22 10:13La Brenne--Étang Vieux (Sainte-Gemme)2
2021-05-31 08:05Grimston Warren NWT NR2
2021-06-06 12:36Ken Hill Grazing Marsh2
2021-05-23 17:40Cavenham Heath NNR1
2021-05-27 20:14Dersingham Bog NNR1
2021-05-31 08:19Roydon Common NNR1
2021-06-06 16:40Boughton Fen2
2021-05-26 10:00West Stow Country Park1
2021-06-02 06:17Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)8
2021-06-04 09:07Lackford Lakes1
2021-05-29 09:18Redwell Marsh NOA NR1
2021-05-31 13:28Holme--Village Hides3
2021-06-11 19:06Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR4
2021-05-31 11:15Flitcham Abbey Farm1
2021-06-10 07:00Conyer Marshes1
2021-05-30 12:23Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)1
2021-06-13 12:53Brett's Marina
2021-06-03 14:49Thornham Harbour1
2021-06-08 06:53Denge Marsh1
2021-06-08 10:00Dungeness RSPB Reserve--Dengemarsh Gully2
2021-05-20 07:52Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland4
2021-06-13 10:54Dungeness RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-10 16:48Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide4
2021-06-09 09:57Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Hide1
2021-06-13 09:34Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve3
2021-06-08 18:18Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits2
2021-05-30 11:42Wallasea Island RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-01 15:15Choseley Drying Barns--Fields to the south1
2021-05-31 12:00Choseley Drying Barns3
2021-06-14 09:35Oare Marshes LNR2
2021-05-23 11:05Gipsy Lane, Titchwell1
2021-06-10 16:58Harty Marshes
2021-05-28 05:30Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area1
2021-05-21 09:43Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area--Seawatching Hide1
2021-06-05 10:02Brancaster Marsh2
2021-05-23 12:00Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-05 07:02Abberton Reservoir3
2021-06-12 10:00Swale NNR and Shell Ness5
2021-06-05 12:12Deepdale Marsh2
2021-05-17 15:25Holkham NNR--Burnham Norton3
2021-06-14 06:30Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk5
2021-06-02 16:11Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Dunes2
2021-06-06 11:00Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)2
2021-06-08 14:53Holkham NNR--Holkham Fresh Marsh2
2021-05-25 09:30Holkham Park1
2021-05-19 10:38Hempton Marsh NOA NR1
2021-05-22 18:00Holkham NNR--Lady Ann's Drive1
2021-05-20 08:09Holkham NNR--Wells Woods2
2021-06-05 10:40White Horse Marsh1
2021-06-12 05:13Holkham NNR--East Hills2
2021-06-12 11:45North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2021-06-09 18:30Warham Greens2
2021-06-06 10:24Collard's Lake--Stodmarsh Road Viewpoint5
2021-05-23 09:54Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR4
2021-06-14 07:49Stodmarsh NNR4
2021-05-19 17:05Holkham NNR--Stiffkey Marshes1
2021-05-31 15:50Seaton Gravel Pits2
2021-05-16 13:26Stiffkey Wood2
2021-06-03 07:21Grove Ferry4
2021-05-22 09:50Beech Grove (Restricted access)1
2021-06-10 14:08Stiffkey Fen4
2021-06-01Blakeney Point1
2021-06-01Wiveton Hall1
2021-06-10 17:36Minster Pumping Station and Marshes2
2021-05-30 11:00La Réserve d'Avifaune du Hable d'Ault--Amer Sud1
2021-06-12 10:36Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--West Bank1
2021-06-10 11:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Cley Coastguards1
2021-06-01 12:09Cley Marshes Visitor Centre2
2021-06-09 09:52Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2021-06-04 09:15Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Bishop's Hide1
2021-06-12 07:54Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank1
2021-06-13 06:00Walsey Hills NOA NR2
2021-05-24 13:45Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Arnold's Marsh NT1
2021-06-03 08:51Worth Marshes1
2021-06-03 06:35Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes1
2021-06-08 08:46New Downs Farm1
2021-06-03 05:00Salthouse--Shore1
2021-06-13 06:30Trimley Marshes SWT NR4
2021-06-05 07:18Kelling Water Meadows1
2021-06-05 08:08Muckleburgh Hill2
2021-06-11 11:47Weybourne Hope1
2021-05-20 05:00Landguard Point1
2021-05-16 08:16Foreness Point1
2021-05-29 21:29River Deben at Waldringfield1
2021-05-16 11:12University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad1
2021-06-13 15:26Ramsholt1
2021-05-27 14:15Felixstowe Ferry2
2021-05-16 06:15Bawdsey Marshes and Quay3
2021-06-02Les Renclôtures1
2021-05-30 05:45Shingle Street1
2021-06-11 14:10Thorpe Marshes NWT NR2
2021-06-14 14:22Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve3
2021-06-12 08:32Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-22 16:10Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-06 05:41Sidestrand1
2021-06-01 10:35Snape Maltings1
2021-06-13 11:29Wheatfen NR (Ted Ellis Trust)2
2021-05-22 10:13Strumpshaw Fen--Fen Trail3
2021-06-13 07:35Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve3
2021-06-06 07:22Strumpshaw Fen--Fen Hide3
2021-06-12 10:35Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines1
2021-05-20 10:30Strumpshaw Fen--Woodland Trail1
2021-05-30 14:29Claxton Marshes1
2021-06-11 08:40Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-04 09:41Darsham Marshes SWT NR1
2021-06-10 15:00Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary1
2021-06-03 08:42Aldeburgh Marshes1
2021-06-13 12:38RSPB North Warren - The Fens2
2021-06-04 15:41North Warren RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-01 11:04How Hill NNR1
2021-05-24 06:00St Benet's Abbey6
2021-06-02 19:00Westleton Heath NNR1
2021-06-04 10:00Upton Broad and Marshes NWT NR3
2021-06-06 12:00Thorpeness Meare4
2021-06-05 16:30Potton Hall1
2021-06-05 09:38Minsmere RSPB Reserve--Vault Hill to Saunder's Hill2
2021-06-12 07:19Thorpeness Old Caravan Site1
2021-05-20 16:30Blyth Estuary (Suffolk)2
2021-06-14 18:32Minsmere RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-27 10:00Dunwich Heath1
2021-06-09 13:30Minsmere RSPB Reserve--East Scrape
2021-06-05 15:09Hen Reedbeds SWT NR2
2021-05-19 09:00Ludham and Potter Heigham Marshes NNR4
2021-06-12 04:10Dingle Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-22 15:40Hen Reedbed - Wolsey Creek2
2021-06-13 17:30Walberswick NNR3
2021-06-11 13:15Hickling Broad NNR--Rush Hill Scrape2
2021-05-17 09:14Prat de Sant Jordi1
2021-06-11 11:50Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR2
2021-06-12 08:00Southwold Town Marshes2
2021-05-19 10:15Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes3
2021-06-09 16:19Brograve Level1
2021-06-06 17:49Waxham1
2021-06-11 10:43Horsey Mere1
2021-06-07 13:16Horsey Village and Church2
2021-06-03 09:15Benacre NNR2
2021-06-01 13:34Covehithe1
2021-06-12 15:19Carlton Marshes SWT NR1
2021-06-02 12:08Benacre NNR--Benacre Broad1
2021-05-16 07:30Breydon Water--Herbert Barnes Riverside Park2
2021-05-20 07:35Breydon Water--North-east Shore1
2021-05-20 05:40Breydon Water--Hide1
2021-05-16 15:05Espace Naturel de la Vauvre1
2021-05-29 12:00Parc Natural des Salobrar (Zona central)1
2021-06-13 13:30PAarc des Rives de l'Aa (Gravelines)1
2021-06-07 18:30Es Blanquer de Maria1
2021-05-16 18:49Es Forcadet/Camí dels Polls, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca2
2021-05-16 09:17Can Cullerassa1
2021-05-16 18:10Sa Font/Camí dels Polls, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca2
2021-06-04 19:47Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta1
2021-06-03 09:10Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca3
2021-05-19 17:30Estany des Ponts1
2021-06-03 10:01Es Cibollar Gran, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca4
2021-06-12 19:05Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca2
2021-05-29 10:29Talaia d'Albercuix1
2021-06-06 14:41Ses Salinetes, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-05-30 13:36Etang Capestang--La Bergerie de l'Étang2
2021-06-06 10:15*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)
2021-05-30 11:55Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Cortalet1
2021-05-21 10:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait Quim Franch2
2021-05-18 12:30Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait de les Gantes2
2021-06-10 11:07Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany del Cortalet1
2021-05-18 10:15Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait dels Roncaires2
2021-05-23 18:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora del Matà1
2021-06-05 11:08Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà1
2021-05-20 09:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'Europa2
2021-05-22 09:00Finca Son Real1
2021-05-18ENS du Marais de Sacy-le-Grand1
2021-06-02 14:59Grand Maïre1
2021-05-23 13:16RNN du Bagnas (RNN67)3
2021-06-13 13:05Stuivekenskerke - KIeiputten1
2021-06-13 16:26Woumen - De Blankaart--Rillebroeken4
2021-05-29 08:35Woumen - De Blankaart1
2021-05-28 09:30Mas des Quinze1
2021-06-01 00:23Prairies humides d'Amigny-Rouy/Beautor (général)1
2021-05-22 06:47Sentier du Cabanier1
2021-06-06 13:19RNN des Landes de Versigny1
2021-06-07 09:21ENS de l'Étang d'Amaury (Hergnies)1
2021-05-18 15:00Westkapelle--Vroon1
2021-05-22 07:30Harchies - Les Marais1
2021-05-23 16:03Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen1
2021-05-30Camargue--Marais de Cacharel2
2021-05-31 08:51Gent - Kluizendok1
2021-05-29 19:45Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon1
2021-05-16 19:46Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon1
2021-05-16 12:01Sas van Gent -- Natuurgebied Papeschor2
2021-06-09 10:38Serooskerke - Schelphoek1
2021-05-20 12:42Zwartenhoekse Kreek2
2021-05-16 11:28Cabanon de Nandou2
2021-05-30 13:25De Kwade Hoek1
2021-06-09 13:26Hoge Zandweg wandelroute (Oosterland)2
2021-05-16Mas Chauvet1
2021-06-06 11:21Verdronken Land van Saeftinghe4
2021-05-23 10:40Lac de Virelles1
2021-06-04 11:49Doel - Paardenschor1
2021-06-04 07:25Kruibeke - Polders1
2021-05-30 08:40Kruibeke - Kruibeke Polder1
2021-05-20 15:00Etang MG52 (Matignicourt-Goncourt)1
2021-05-29 05:05Markiezaat--Zuidschor en Hoogerwaardpolder1
2021-05-30 14:45Noordpolder van Ossendrecht1
2021-05-27 15:00Etang des Landres--Zone D1
2021-05-22Kalmthout - Grenspark - Stappersven1
2021-05-28 15:00Kinderdijk Windmills UNESCO site4
2021-05-20 09:02Noordhollands Duinreservaat1
2021-06-03 08:33Biesbosch--Bandijk Boven Spieringpolder/Kleine Hardenhoek1
2021-05-19 20:05Hondsbossche Zeewering1
2021-06-03 10:31Biesbosch--Buiten Kievitswaard1
2021-05-23 12:11Tuinpark de Groote Braak2
2021-06-06 06:03De Groene Jonker1
2021-05-16 07:48Park Schinkelbos1
2021-06-06 09:36De Haeck1
2021-06-13 10:31Kalverpolder1
2021-05-31 13:21Natuurontwikkelingsgebied Willeskop1
2021-06-09 17:20Aérodrome de Vinon [LFNF]1
2021-06-11 08:15Mokbaai & Horspolders2
2021-05-19 21:20Texel--De Muy1
2021-06-11 12:52Texel--Polder Waal en Berg1
2021-06-06 16:02Zouweboezem--Zouwendijk3
2021-06-11 10:53Zouweboezem
2021-06-13 10:53Texel--De Slufter2
2021-05-19 15:34Texel--Westerkolk1
2021-05-22 17:15Polder Kortrijk1
2021-06-12 08:16Texel--Eierlandse Duinen3
2021-05-19 10:58Texel--De Tuintjes
2021-06-12 10:00Waterland--Volgermeerpolder2
2021-06-13 15:15Texel--Waddenparel Utopia1
2021-05-31 19:27Hilversumse Meent2
2021-05-31 14:38Everdingerwaard2
2021-05-29 08:00Naardermeer
2021-05-23 10:42Het Bossche Broek1
2021-06-06 11:04Oostvaardersplassen--Jan van den Boschpad1
2021-05-20 19:01Stichtse Putten1
2021-05-28 10:15Oostvaardersplassen2
2021-06-10 08:24Oostvaardersplassen--Grote Praambult1
2021-06-10 07:24Kleine Praambult2
2021-05-24 09:25Vogelkijkhut De Grauwe Gans
2021-06-12 19:28Oostvaardersplassen-Pad naar de 'Zeearend'3
2021-06-06 10:06Knardijk2
2021-05-17 15:56Marais de Sionnet1
2021-05-20 13:44Makkum--Makkumerwaard1
2021-05-29 12:11Natuurpark Lelystad1
2021-05-23 10:56Swartbroek--De Krang1
2021-05-17 16:41Park Lingezegen--Oost1
2021-05-29 16:30Le Creux de Terre2
2021-06-01 13:25Reevediep2
2021-06-05 14:17Braandemeer1
2021-05-30 11:26NP Weerribben-Wieden--Weerribben2
2021-06-10 18:00NP Weerribben-Wieden--Wetering West4
2021-05-30 06:03Vreugderijkerwaard1
2021-06-08 21:47Weerribben--Weteringen Oost2
2021-06-03 15:51NP Weerribben-Wieden--Wetering Oost1
2021-05-25 19:37De Wieden--Beulakerpolder1
2021-06-14 12:00NP Weerribben-Wieden--De Auken2
2021-05-23 09:22Port de Chevroux1
2021-05-24 04:38Utsira1
2021-05-17 06:12Holtingerveld1
2021-05-29 18:13Lauwersmeer--Ezumakeeg Zuid4
2021-05-30 07:46Ezumakeeg--Noord1
2021-06-03 18:41Lauwersmeer--Kampeerterrein De Pomp
2021-05-16 06:29Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin1
2021-05-16 06:59Fanel (general area)2
2021-05-23 05:30Lauwersmeer
2021-05-23 05:30Lauwersmeer
2021-06-06 11:00Schiermonnikoog--Kobbeduinen1
2021-05-20 15:30Etang de Hoste Haut2
2021-05-16 14:18Lauwersmeer--Jaap Deensgat
2021-05-20 13:15Grosses Moos--Krümmi--Ausgleichsfläche1
2021-05-29 10:25Fochteloërveen (Fryslân)1
2021-06-06 11:33Diependal--Vogelkijkhut1
2021-05-29 10:37Lettelberter Petten
2021-05-26 10:02Kiesgrube Platten1
2021-06-13 08:27Maringer Wies (NSG)1
2021-05-25 15:07De Onlanden--Weeringsbroeken1
2021-06-06 06:22De Onlanden
2021-05-24 11:51Orre--Haugen1
2021-05-21 16:36Orrevatnet--Orreosen1
2021-06-13 12:23Haren--Onnerpolder1
2021-05-29 10:50Zuidlaardermeer--Oostpolder1
2021-05-25 22:00Centro Cicogne di Racconigi1
2021-05-21 18:00Zuidlaardermeer
2021-05-21 10:13Boreskogen1
2021-05-16 12:34Søylandsvatnet3
2021-06-06 18:50Grand Ried (Colmar)1
2021-05-16 09:38Solavika--Regestranden1
2021-05-30 10:00Grudavatnet--Vasshusvika1
2021-06-05 13:57Grudavatnet1
2021-06-05 07:50Sélestat--Rohrmatten2
2021-06-10 14:14Altopiano del Beinale1
2021-05-22 14:00Tetjehorn4
2021-05-30 16:00Tiefes Reitgar1
2021-06-05 13:37Pilsumer Watt3
2021-05-22 09:45Vogelkijkhut Polder Breebaart
2021-06-02 17:05Hauener Pütten
2021-06-06 10:52Leybucht1
2021-05-23 06:37Vogelkijkhut De Kiekkaast
2021-05-19 08:39Palude di San Genuario (zona umida IWC, accesso regolamentato)1
2021-06-11 10:00Norderney (gesamt)1
2021-05-19 14:45Röllingwiese (NSG)1
2021-06-10 08:00Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-05-31 08:28Steinibachried1
2021-05-28 09:34Lista--Vågsvollvika1
2021-06-02 07:33Gau-Algesheimer Kopf (NSG)1
2021-06-10 09:06Slevdalsvannet1
2021-05-25 16:04Maschwander Allmend1
2021-05-30 06:35Recker Moor1
2021-05-30 10:22Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein (restricted access)1
2021-05-30 13:16Hahnheimer Bruch (NSG)3
2021-06-09 14:15Neeracherried1
2021-06-13 10:00Spiekeroog--Westend1
2021-06-12 19:13Disselmersch (NSG)--Beobachtungshütte Disselmersch1
2021-05-16 07:00Klettgau--Kerngebiet Widen1
2021-05-17 14:15Ahsewiesen (NSG)1
2021-05-16 15:57Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'1
2021-05-23 14:23Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün1
2021-06-13 15:41Eich-Gimbsheimer Altrhein (NSG)1
2021-05-24 08:00Deponiepark Flörsheim-Wicker1
2021-05-22 06:26Ehrlichsee2
2021-06-14 09:44Wagbachniederung (NSG)1
2021-05-18 14:01Marais sous l'aéroport de Figari2
2021-06-02 09:20Saalbachniederung2
2021-06-05 13:00Vehnemoor1
2021-05-16 07:30Lindesnes ligthouse1
2021-05-19 18:47Bolle di Magadino (area generale)1
2021-05-16 15:33Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola1
2021-05-23 09:22Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa1
2021-05-20 13:15Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa1
2021-05-22 13:32Bolle di Magadino--Stallone1
2021-05-23Schmerikon1
2021-06-08 11:45Rüschendorfer Wiesen--Feuchtfläche1
2021-06-08 11:45Dümmer--Huntemündung2
2021-05-25 05:06Ochsenmoor--Polder I2
2021-05-23 13:22Kaltbrunner Ried1
2021-05-27 07:04Frankfurt am Main--Alter Flugplatz Bonames1
2021-06-06 14:27Ochsenmoor--Erlenbruch2
2021-06-03 10:21Dümmer--Osterfeiner Moor (Beobachtungsturm)1
2021-06-10 10:30Ochsenmoor (gesamt)4
2021-06-08 14:30Dümmer--Osterfeiner Moor4
2021-05-22 08:47Parco della Vettabbia1
2021-06-07 12:20Moorhauser Polder (NSG)1
2021-05-24 10:00Bornheimer Tal1
2021-06-13 11:29Steinhorster Becken (NSG)1
2021-05-23 08:45Cascina Cantalupo3
2021-06-04 17:04Niederwiesen bei Ilbenstadt1
2021-06-09 18:09See am Goldberg (NSG)2
2021-06-01 11:57Reinheimer Teich (NSG)2
2021-05-29 11:44Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee1
2021-05-22 10:40Pütten Schlüter Hellmer1
2021-05-20 10:32Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-05-24 12:26Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)1
2021-05-17 13:44Sylt--Rantumbecken (NSG)1
2021-06-12 08:25Skallingen4
2021-05-28 14:30Arensch-Berenscher Außendeich1
2021-05-25 10:52Niederung Große Aue1
2021-05-22 08:50Tarphage Enge1
2021-05-31 11:21Sylt--Morsum-Kliff (NSG)1
2021-05-18 18:12St. Peter-Ording--Vorland, nördlicher Teil1
2021-05-29 17:29Hindenburgdamm1
2021-06-12 09:49Kuhgrabensee (NSG)3
2021-05-19 14:18Windheimer Marsch (NSG)1
2021-06-08 06:01Borgfelder Wümmewiesen (NSG)1
2021-05-19 15:00Saltvandssøen2
2021-05-29 16:00Rickelsbüller Koog (NSG)1
2021-06-03 12:00Sneum Digesø1
2021-06-06 05:18Skjern Enge3
2021-06-13 16:00Ballum Enge2
2021-05-30 10:39Schmiechener See (NSG)1
2021-06-04 07:46Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)1
2021-05-23 07:14Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoordamm1
2021-05-19 08:06Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)1
2021-05-30 18:25Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)--Steinhuder Meerbach1
2021-06-10 07:27Hansted Reservatet2
2021-05-30 16:09Mecklenbruch1
2021-06-12 09:01Wildes Moor bei Schwabstedt (NSG)1
2021-05-21 15:57Leipheimer Moos3
2021-06-11 12:32Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2021-06-13 19:19Wedeler Marsch (NSG)1
2021-06-02 09:30Dorfkulturweg Willanzheim1
2021-06-14 09:24Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)1
2021-06-10 10:00Hostrup Sø1
2021-05-18 09:26Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)1
2021-05-18 19:21Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)1
2021-06-07 17:29Schweinfurt--Baggersee1
2021-06-04 10:20Vejlerne, Bygholms Nordlige Rørskov3
2021-05-23 17:30Riserva Naturale Parco del Mincio (area generale)1
2021-05-20 16:45Wittislinger Ried1
2021-06-12 09:13Großer Hörnausee2
2021-05-29 17:30Järkendorf (Ortschaft)1
2021-05-28 19:02Sulzheimer Gipshügel (NSG)1
2021-05-30 13:31Reesholm Schlei (NSG)1
2021-05-29 06:19Wildes Moor (NSG)1
2021-06-02 10:17Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen1
2021-06-04 06:30Grønnestrand1
2021-05-23 09:30Mainaue bei Augsfeld (NSG)2
2021-05-28 10:00Wemdinger Ried (Vogelschutzgebiet)2
2021-06-07 10:00Elbinsel Kaltehofe1
2021-05-30 07:52Untere Seeveniederung1
2021-06-12 07:15Wiesmet2
2021-06-04 12:43Altmühlsee--Flachwasser und Inselzone (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-06-10 18:26Die Reit (NSG)1
2021-05-23 17:35Parco della Piana1
2021-06-07 07:30Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli1
2021-05-25 09:00Palude di Ostiglia (Oasi del Busatello)2
2021-05-27 16:56Geltinger Birk (NSG)1
2021-06-07 10:20Kirchwerder Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-06-08 19:06Zollenspieker (NSG)1
2021-06-01 17:31Lechauen bei Thierhaupten1
2021-05-22 14:23Rieselfelder Braunschweig1
2021-05-20 06:02Schwarzenbach--Weihergebiet NO5
2021-06-10 08:15Braunschweiger Okeraue (NSG)2
2021-06-05 10:05Kleientnahme Krümse2
2021-05-22 11:47'Au' Steppach (Wiesenbrüterschutzgebiet)2
2021-06-05 09:30Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)2
2021-06-06 15:54Neuhauser Weiher und Wasserschloss1
2021-06-01 08:30Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)2
2021-05-22 07:49Kührerner Teich und Umgebung (NSG)2
2021-05-29 13:56Ammersee--Ammer Zufluss1
2021-06-06 06:30Murnauer Moos2
2021-05-27 18:48Stocksee und Umgebung (NSG) und Seehofweiher1
2021-06-11 09:15Lyø3
2021-05-25 09:06Skånemosen, Haastrup1
2021-05-20 19:00Sollerup Enge1
2021-05-25 10:30Nakkebølle Inddæmning1
2021-05-30 06:00Schellbruch (NSG)1
2021-06-10 11:25Vejlen Tåsinge1
2021-06-06 06:38Firtalsstrand og mellemstykket1
2021-06-06 05:13Ølundgårds Inddæmning1
2021-06-05 07:00Tryggelev Nor1
2021-06-05 08:00Gulstav Mose2
2021-06-04 17:17Schaalsee (Nordteil)1
2021-06-04 10:04Brietzer Teiche1
2021-05-22 04:41Taube Elbe3
2021-05-20 15:48Ismaninger Speichersee--Ostbecken1
2021-05-18 13:55Botofte Skovmose1
2021-06-04 20:35Eittinger Weiher3
2021-06-04 19:17Viehlaßmoos--Ausgleichsteiche1
2021-05-18 18:17E20--Sprogø1
2021-05-23 05:26Foce dei Fiumi Uniti1
2021-05-30 14:06Plothener Teichlandschaft--Teichgruppe Finkenmühle1
2021-06-05 11:39Gjennestadvannet1
2021-06-04 04:50Gjerrild Nordstrand Øst1
2021-06-12 17:38Salziger See (NSG)2
2021-05-22 10:55Skagen Nordstrand2
2021-05-25 07:30Bacucco1
2021-06-12 11:00Laguna di Venezia (Venice Lagoon)1
2021-05-18 10:14Grenen, Skagen1
2021-05-29 17:12Valle Ripiego1
2021-06-11 19:12Palude di Cona1
2021-05-18 14:00Isola di Polesine Camerini2
2021-05-20 18:30Frießnitzer See - Struth (NSG)--Frießnitzer See1
2021-06-13 06:50Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)2
2021-05-19 06:00Borrevannet1
2021-05-18 16:20Fischteiche in der Lewitz1
2021-05-21 18:22Talsperre Pirk--Vogelschutzbecken2
2021-06-05 12:08Kiesgrube Burgliebenau2
2021-05-19 07:30Linosa1
2021-05-30 12:04Speicher Schladebach1
2021-06-12 07:00Chiemsee--Hirschauer Bucht1
2021-06-14 17:50Hejrede Sø1
2021-05-30 18:18Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 23401
2021-05-17 16:30Rossnesbukta1
2021-05-27Nordre Ovenbukt1
2021-05-19 10:17Litlvatnet naturreservat1
2021-05-28 11:49Kulkwitzer Lachen (West)1
2021-05-24 09:15Rolfstangen1
2021-05-29 06:10Kulkwitzer See--Campingplatz1
2021-06-13 11:12Zwenkauer See1
2021-05-16 10:00Zwochauer See1
2021-05-28 19:26Polder Pierengraben2
2021-06-12 08:15Untertraubenbach (Beobachtungsturm)2
2021-05-30 06:07Werbeliner See
2021-06-02 18:44Asmaløy--Skipstadkilen1
2021-05-23 09:37Schladitzer See (gesamt)2
2021-06-12 10:30Rötelseeweihergebiet1
2021-06-09 12:33Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)1
2021-05-17 18:32Markkleeberger See und Umland1
2021-06-08 11:00Øra NR--Øratårnet1
2021-05-22 18:24Lobstädter Lachen3
2021-06-13 07:15Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (TH)1
2021-05-29 20:33Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (SN)1
2021-06-05 20:49Sorgenfrigropa og dammen1
2021-05-30 11:29Große Grabenniederung 'Pareyer Wiesen'--Beobachtungsturm1
2021-06-06 10:15Jezero Medard1
2021-05-29 19:04Gülper See (NSG)5
2021-05-23 12:46Gutower Polder2
2021-05-30 09:16Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)3
2021-06-04 18:28Gremminer See1
2021-05-23 07:30Elkenøre Strand2
2021-05-16 09:48Nordre Øyeren NR--Fjerdingby1
2021-06-06 20:15Křakovský rybník1
2021-05-27 15:00Tuněchodský rybník3
2021-05-30 12:53Havelländisches Luch--Garlitz Süd (Beobachtungsturm)1
2021-06-12 08:40Jivjanské rybníky2
2021-05-29 04:40Belziger Landschaftswiesen1
2021-06-07 19:46Strengsee1
2021-05-22 10:33Gåsesøen, Ulvshaleskoven1
2021-06-04 14:52Touškovský rybník3
2021-05-23 10:10Přehýšovský rybník4
2021-05-29 07:45Merklínský rybník2
2021-06-01 06:42Vallda Sandö1
2021-05-16 07:54Mönster1
2021-05-24 19:04Porsemosen3
2021-06-05 06:25Mantov--Metálka2
2021-06-06 10:39Solbjerg Engsø1
2021-05-31 16:44Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South1
2021-05-29 15:21Strødam Engsø1
2021-06-07 11:00Rybník Odval (Zbůch)2
2021-06-09 05:55PR Nový rybník (Líně)1
2021-05-30 05:28Gilbjerg Hoved2
2021-05-16 12:00Mirna Valley--Lozari, Narduci1
2021-05-30 11:50Nový rybník (Dnešice-Žerovice)1
2021-05-25 05:00Stevns Klint2
2021-06-13 04:04Linumer Teiche
2021-05-23 07:18Møns Fyr2
2021-06-06Oberes Rhinluch (NSG)1
2021-05-20 06:07Tjolöholm1
2021-05-27 18:36Sjælsø Vest1
2021-05-22 15:00Gjølsjøen--sør2
2021-05-22 09:56Hjälms våtmark1
2021-06-12 17:28Kiesgrube Liebersee (gesamt)1
2021-05-22 05:15Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)1
2021-05-19 09:28Kalvebod Fælled1
2021-05-23 14:31Pfefferfließ1
2021-06-12 07:26Klydesøen -- Sydtårnet1
2021-05-24 08:16Kongelunden - Sydvestpynten1
2021-06-06Amagerfælled1
2021-05-24 09:17Munkagårdsfloen1
2021-06-06 08:35Falsterbonäset--Nabben1
2021-06-07 12:59Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area1
2021-05-17 07:59Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-43
2021-05-18 09:25Falsterbonäset--Old railway embankment2
2021-05-29 09:00Klagshamns udde2
2021-06-07 14:00Tygelsjöbäckens mynning2
2021-05-28 07:00Schönerlinder Teiche (NSG)1
2021-06-11 07:54Lenešický rybník1
2021-06-03 07:32Dippelsdorfer Teich (NSG)1
2021-05-30 07:10Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)1
2021-06-03 10:35Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)1
2021-05-17 11:40Moorlinse Buch1
2021-06-11 06:18CHKO České středohoří--Dobroměřický rybník2
2021-05-18 17:13Löddesnäs1
2021-06-01 08:00Schönower Heide1
2021-06-03 13:52Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)1
2021-05-25 05:45Spillepengs utsiktsplats1
2021-05-21 09:23Vellinge--Arriesjön2
2021-06-12 07:21Sorško polje - North1
2021-05-25 16:20Lake Cerknica6
2021-06-06 04:00Kooser Wiesen1
2021-06-06 07:05Karrendorfer Wiesen1
2021-06-09 15:07Greifswald--Salzwiese1
2021-05-22 19:44NPR Řežabinec a Řežabinecké tůně1
2021-05-16 06:07Klärteiche Ladebow1
2021-05-22 10:22Frugårds mad
2021-05-24 06:45Gosener Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-05-24 08:37Sjöryds maden Dätterns NR2
2021-05-26 09:30Kilja buskridån2
2021-06-13 14:40Hraše Pools1
2021-06-14 09:31Yddingesjön1
2021-05-22 07:08Ljubljansko barje, Ig1
2021-05-22 05:16Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar
2021-05-26 10:38Peene Polder Menzlin2
2021-05-22 15:02Rybník Dehtář2
2021-05-24 11:21Dalby Söderskog NP1
2021-06-05 09:55Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)--Barzlin3
2021-06-12 10:03Drhovský rybník5
2021-06-03 14:39Dívčické rybníky--sádky u Březovce1
2021-06-03 15:01Rybník Velké Nákří1
2021-06-06 13:06Skarhultsängar1
2021-05-28 07:03Řevnice-V Tůních2
2021-06-03 15:54Odkaliště MAPE Mydlovary2
2021-06-14 05:47PP Hostivické rybníky1
2021-06-08 09:07Næsbyholm1
2021-05-28 11:05Revingefältet--Sandby mosse1
2021-05-24 09:31Näsbyholmsjön4
2021-05-22 09:20Rybník Kumšík2
2021-05-19 11:34Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar1
2021-06-04 16:11Krankesjön--Almentornet1
2021-05-22 06:55Rybník Musík2
2021-06-13 10:15Johannishofer Wiesen2
2021-06-03 09:10Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet1
2021-06-12 19:26Pískovna Dobříň2
2021-05-29 11:59Rybník, Břehoryje3
2021-06-10 10:44Anklamer Stadtbruch3
2021-05-18 11:42Rybník Bobrník1
2021-06-10 08:28Polder Kamp1
2021-06-03 10:11Dubringer Moor (NSG)--Aussichtsturm2
2021-06-11 16:08Ängstorpsdammen1
2021-06-07 17:58Klingavälsåns utlopp1
2021-05-30 10:00Pantano Cuba1
2021-06-05 09:45Rybník Chmelař1
2021-05-22 08:00Parsteiner See--Südost1
2021-06-03 12:08Wollschank und Zschark (NSG)1
2021-06-03 14:17Teichgebiet Entenschenke2
2021-05-18 05:00Holschaer Teichgebiet--Holschaer Teich1
2021-06-14 09:21Randowbruch1
2021-05-16 12:32Velký Chlebský rybník2
2021-06-08 08:19Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Lunow-Stolper Polder2
2021-05-16 16:47Holanské rybníky--Holanský rybník1
2021-05-16 15:18Holanské rybníky--rybník Nohavice3
2021-06-12 07:18Praha--Slatina1
2021-05-16 14:35Holanské rybníky--rybník Jílovka1
2021-05-30 14:55Ptačí park Mnišské louky1
2021-06-03 17:26Lohsa--Ratzener Teiche1
2021-05-21 14:05Služebný rybník1
2021-06-13 07:50Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2021-06-03 13:58CHKO Kokořínsko--NPR Novozámecký rybník2
2021-06-04 10:56Peitzer Teiche (gesamt)2
2021-05-16 14:50Marbäck, Ulricehamn1
2021-05-30 16:36Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Eichwerder-See1
2021-05-21 18:22Zalog1
2021-05-23 13:43Guttau Teichgebiet1
2021-05-28 14:44Úvaly--lesopark Vinice2
2021-05-30 14:53Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Schwedter Polder B1
2021-05-16 07:30Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň1
2021-05-30 19:30Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Gatow1
2021-06-02 10:14Hnojiště Vyšehořovice1
2021-05-30 14:00Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Teerofenbrücke4
2021-06-11 18:33Hnojiště Sedlčánky a jezero Cucovna2
2021-05-27 09:45Polní mokřady Břežany II2
2021-06-05 14:04Tůň Hrad1
2021-06-13 10:47Valtinovské rybníky3
2021-05-22 14:10Frörum1
2021-06-08 13:34Rybník Podviňák2
2021-06-03 10:57NPP Hrabanovská černava2
2021-05-20 04:06RP Świdwie3
2021-05-31 10:26Milovice--Josefovské tůně2
2021-05-21 13:36PR Pod Benáteckým vrchem1
2021-05-18 17:28Pískovna Václavice1
2021-06-12 15:08Kosořický rybník1
2021-05-16 08:32Odkaliště Dobrovice1
2021-05-30 14:54Močický rybník2
2021-05-30 16:03Loučenské rybníčky1
2021-06-08 14:47Rybník Pátek (Buda)2
2021-06-01 08:03Norra Lingenäset1
2021-05-22 20:25Pole u Dobřichova (bývalý rybník Klenot)4
2021-05-31 07:55Pulken Crane Site2
2021-05-18 06:33Półwysep Rów1
2021-05-21 07:50Morfarshamn2
2021-06-08 04:55CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor4
2021-06-03 12:39Håslövs ängar2
2021-06-06 07:03Niedów Lake1
2021-06-13 08:30PR Meandry Smědé--Dubový rybník6
2021-06-03 14:55Hercules dammarna1
2021-05-30 14:39Louky a pastviny Dolní Řasnice1
2021-06-06 08:37Medvedce Nature Reserve1
2021-06-05 07:03Crna Mlaka
2021-06-07 09:09NPP Žehuňský rybník3
2021-06-07 12:35PR Týnecké mokřiny1
2021-06-07 11:47Proudnický rybník3
2021-06-14 09:59Pisarovina fish pond3
2021-06-12 09:07Lago di Serra di Corvo (Basilicata)1
2021-06-06 10:00NPR Bohdanečský rybník4
2021-05-18 16:11Pogorzelickie Bagno2
2021-05-26 19:23Feuchtwiese Fürstenfeld1
2021-06-06 10:47Podgórzyn Fishponds1
2021-05-30 08:10Ormož Basins Nature Reserve1
2021-05-29 09:09Bohumilečský rybník2
2021-05-25 11:36Hrubá luka1
2021-05-19 08:50Ředický rybník2
2021-05-23 19:46Studenecké a pozďatínské rybníky1
2021-05-30 04:30Christiansø1
2021-06-02 16:58Przemków Fishponds3
2021-05-17 07:25Ptačí park Josefovské louky1
2021-05-21 08:32PP Tuří rybník4
2021-05-30 06:47VN Rozkoš1
2021-05-18 08:36PR Dubno – Česká Skalice1
2021-06-06 08:15Tåkern birding tower1
2021-05-30 13:01Rybník Drnov2
2021-05-16 18:03Podchlumský rybník1
2021-06-02 11:09Odkaliště Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou2
2021-06-02 08:30Mściwojów5
2021-06-02 09:31Pohořelické rybníky--Novoveský rybník1
2021-06-12 04:35Oggauer Heide5
2021-05-26 20:18Seebad Illmitz1
2021-06-14 10:24Illmitz Seedamm1
2021-06-12 10:20Warmblüterkoppel1
2021-06-06 20:17Illmitzer Seewäldchen1
2021-05-23 15:26Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Sandeck2
2021-06-08 10:31Biological Station Illmitz1
2021-05-25 11:43Seebad Breitenbrunn--Schlammabsetzbecken1
2021-06-13 15:04Batthyanyfeld5
2021-05-20 18:12Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Zicklacke1
2021-06-03 14:29Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Unterer Stinkersee1
2021-06-07 07:12Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Graurinderkoppel2
2021-05-20 09:51Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Oberer Stinkersee1
2021-06-03 05:38PP Úvalský rybník1
2021-06-13 14:41NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt1
2021-05-24 07:36Borsodi-dűlő--Fertőújlak3
2021-05-20 05:17Darscho1
2021-06-12 04:36Neusiedler See--Northern Part1
2021-05-19 16:35Rybník Panina louka2
2021-05-24 05:09Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Lange Lacke1
2021-06-05 10:45NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník
2021-05-21 16:41Weiden Bienenfresser Nistplatz2
2021-06-14 17:08NPP Pastvisko u Lednice2
2021-06-12 12:00Zicksee1
2021-06-13 10:43NPR Lednické rybníky--Mlýnský rybník1
2021-06-08 07:22Noteć Valley--Rosko area2
2021-05-29 16:51PP Trkmanec-Rybníčky2
2021-05-18 12:00Končanica Fish Ponds1
2021-06-08 20:04Devínske jazero1
2021-05-29 18:29Facihof sewage ponds2
2021-06-05 09:53Jakubovské rybníky1
2021-05-23 06:37Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Waasen-Hanság5
2021-05-22 13:50Lanžhot1
2021-06-03 13:06Mutěnické rybníky1
2021-06-06 07:15CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Moravičanské jezero1
2021-05-16 14:00Svartåmynningens naturreservat--Sättunaviken1
2021-06-02 10:28Sysľovské polia1
2021-05-29 13:12Ptačí park Kosteliska1
2021-05-23 16:41Ändsjön1
2021-06-09 11:33polní rákosina, Výšovice2
2021-05-18 10:00Dolní Libina1
2021-05-16 15:21Rybník Alej (Víceměřice)1
2021-05-18 09:48Wrocław-Świniary Sewage Farm2
2021-06-09 09:17VN Čelčice2
2021-06-09 05:50Barycz River Valley--Polder Jamnik2
2021-05-16 13:09Zadný Šúr2
2021-06-03 15:19pole, Kralice na Hané1
2021-06-03 16:35Rybníky u Zlaté farmy Štětovice1
2021-06-03 16:42NPR Hrdibořické rybníky1
2021-06-10 07:36CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero5
2021-06-03 08:38Budmerické rybníky2
2021-06-09 13:58Tovačov--bažantnice2
2021-05-23 14:20Tovačov--Rybník Náklo1
2021-06-12 06:00Tovačov--Hradecký rybník4
2021-06-10 09:31Černovírské slatiniště2
2021-05-20 09:29Barycz River Valley--Staw Niezgoda I2
2021-06-10 16:45Rovensko mokraď1
2021-05-23 14:34Tovačov--Annínské jezero1
2021-05-23 15:57Tovačov--Křenovský rybník2
2021-06-13 06:52Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín2
2021-06-06 11:44Oleśnica Fishponds2
2021-06-13 15:11NPP Chropyňský rybník1
2021-06-10 07:00Ottenby--södra udde1
2021-06-08 10:20Kungsstenarna1
2021-06-13 12:43Kungsgården2
2021-06-07 10:09Södra Lunden1
2021-06-08 14:44Ptačí park Malá Lipová1
2021-05-17 19:10Västerstadsviken1
2021-05-22 11:10Sibyllas jaktstuga1
2021-05-21 14:35Fågelsjön, Degerhamn1
2021-06-03 19:13Albrunna kalkbrott1
2021-05-20 16:34Mörbylånga -- Norra dammarna och strandängen1
2021-05-20 17:23Mörbylånga -- åkrarna öster om samhället1
2021-06-13 10:09Záhlinické rybníky2
2021-05-29 14:09Ottenby--Bondängen2
2021-05-18 20:15Eketorp1
2021-05-22 20:53Bårbykärret1
2021-05-17 15:18Beijershamn2
2021-05-16 11:08polní hnojiště Rymice3
2021-06-10Arboga flygfält1
2021-05-29 18:30Büdös-gáti-víz--Balatonöszöd2
2021-05-29 15:48Möckelmossen1
2021-05-29 14:16Görans dämme1
2021-06-10 11:07Niemysłowice Fishponds1
2021-06-04 12:00Milicz Ponds2
2021-06-13 09:11PR Velký Pavlovický rybník5
2021-05-28 08:05Ostrówek Fishponds1
2021-06-10 11:56Krobusz--fields1
2021-06-10 07:53Mokra--gravel pit1
2021-05-20 13:00Nagyigmándi-tó (Lake general area)2
2021-05-28 06:09Lándor (rieka Nitra)1
2021-06-10 06:45Nowokuźnicki Staw Nature Reserve2
2021-05-19 11:00Gravel Pit, Mocsa2
2021-05-22 21:24Tandlaån1
2021-05-16 14:26Svätý Peter - piesočné duny1
2021-06-08 08:32Opole--Wyspa Bolko1
2021-06-09 06:40Grébicsi-tó3
2021-05-21 16:20Ekeby våtmark1
2021-05-26 05:00Asszony-tó5
2021-06-09 05:00Diós-puszta2
2021-06-06 05:00Ferencmajor Bird Ringing Camp, Naszály2
2021-05-27 19:30Városi-tó2
2021-05-19 05:21PR Žitavský luh12
2021-06-13 12:35Kozmické ptačí louky1
2021-05-19 15:49Hlučínská štěrkovna1
2021-05-20 07:30Trávnica - vodná nádrž8
2021-05-27 09:35Kafjärdsslätten1
2021-05-16 14:00Asszony-tető--Alsóbikol1
2021-05-20 04:44Ölands Norra Udde1
2021-05-25 18:27Salt Lakes of Sárszentágota1
2021-06-13 10:15Tustrup Jäder1
2021-05-21 09:37Kis-Gerecse1
2021-06-08 08:33Łężczok Nature Reserve1
2021-06-12 14:43Wielikąt Fishponds1
2021-06-13 09:35PP Heřmanický rybník6
2021-06-10 09:00Lake Velence--Agárd-Gárdony5
2021-06-04 16:46PR Skučák1
2021-05-21 08:30Levické rybníky3
2021-05-18 19:35Sjösaviken1
2021-05-18 19:14Lake Biai--Biatorbágy4
2021-05-28 16:54Krzyżowice--oxbow lake2
2021-05-24 14:30Apaj wetlands and forest--Apaj village8
2021-05-28 10:30Csikóháti tavak--Apaj6
2021-06-03 06:44Halemba--forest and ponds1
2021-05-27 11:33Suchatówka Lake (Jezioro Suchatówka)1
2021-05-30 13:46Árasztás-Apaj1
2021-05-28 08:30Alsó szúnyogos moor-- Apaj6
2021-05-21 09:58Apajpuszta12
2021-05-21 07:30Kiskunság-gravel pits and surrounding grasslands--Bugyi1
2021-06-12 05:29Iłownica and Landek Fishponds1
2021-05-21 13:30Apaji fishponds--Apaj13
2021-05-28 10:50kiskunsági NP-Büdös-szék--Fülöpszállás6
2021-05-30 08:25Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi5
2021-05-16 12:53Bugyi southern gravel ponds1
2021-05-19 11:08Zabrzeszczak Fishpond1
2021-05-16 13:38grasslands of Kunpeszér (Kiskunság)6
2021-06-13 04:47Hjälstaviken NR1
2021-06-07 17:54Rontok Fishponds1
2021-06-06 15:25Rezervati Kune-Vain-Tale1
2021-05-30 18:00Świerklaniec Lake1
2021-06-07 10:50Merzse-swamp--Rákoskert-Budapest1
2021-06-13 09:55Zasavica specijalni rezervat prirode (Nature Reserve)2
2021-06-11 07:59Beka Natural Reserve1
2021-05-20 15:12Kolonia Wola Fishponds2
2021-05-21 09:53Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő2
2021-05-26 09:08Hoburgen1
2021-06-05 09:14Broängarnas NR1
2021-06-12 12:45Adolfin Fishponds1
2021-06-04 10:35Kuźnica4
2021-05-17 17:00Muskmyr2
2021-06-09 09:51Kuźnica--raptor count point2
2021-05-30 14:52Zobnatičko jezero1
2021-06-03 04:50Kuźnica--Syberia1
2021-05-23 09:20f.d Kyrksjön, Grödinge1
2021-05-21 19:45Paviken
2021-06-02 07:29Sunnerstaåsen1
2021-05-19 05:52Sunnerstaviken
2021-06-07 11:47Jastarnia--Lotnisko1
2021-06-01 19:09Övre Föret1
2021-06-08 19:47Årike Fyris
2021-06-04 11:11Årike Fyris--Nåntuna ängar1
2021-06-09 08:58Rezerwat Torfowe Kłyle1
2021-05-16 17:49Lovö kyrka1
2021-06-10 12:00Przeręb Fishponds2
2021-06-06 06:07Hel--Military Beach1
2021-06-11 06:2430-meterskärret1
2021-05-16 11:42Jankowice--meadows and fields by Vistula River2
2021-05-22 16:03Rudze Fishponds1
2021-06-14 15:00Edsån1
2021-06-12 06:20Hel--Cypel1
2021-05-18 09:55Obedska Bara Special Nature Reserve--put Obrež-Grabovci (Vitojevačko ostrvo-Grabovačko ostrvo)1
2021-06-05 16:30Ásotthalmi-láprét TT2
2021-06-10 09:30Spytkowice Fishponds2
2021-05-28 18:58Fysingen--Fågeltornet
2021-06-06 11:03Fysingen--Ströms mad1
2021-05-22 14:54Jezero Međeš, Šatrinci3
2021-06-06 08:58Fysingen1
2021-06-05 08:30Béter2
2021-06-01 09:25Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side2
2021-06-07 19:12Lissmadalen1
2021-05-29 19:01Ågestasjön
2021-06-14 07:28Péteri-tó4
2021-05-23 12:56Björkby-Kyrkviken NR1
2021-06-04 14:15Bečej ribnjak (fish farm), Bečej5
2021-05-18 17:30Jönsbolssjön, Almunge1
2021-06-01 11:58Paljuvi akumulacija (reservoir)1
2021-06-01 08:28Tiszaalpar1
2021-05-24 05:38Vesszős-szék3
2021-06-04 09:42Bojčinska šuma NR, ribnjak Živača, put Progar-Bečmen i deponija (general area)1
2021-06-13 11:35Angarnssjöängens NR4
2021-05-25 08:29Csaj-tó5
2021-05-16 11:07Drwęca Valley--Rypienica Estuary (Ujście Rypienicy)1
2021-05-30 17:26Sułoszowa--fields, north1
2021-05-25 16:24Ločka ada--Lok1
2021-06-10 16:00Buvár-tó--Szeged1
2021-05-22 15:15Lok village, Titel Hill1
2021-05-22 12:35Slano Kopovo specijalni rezervat prirode (nature reserve)2
2021-05-22 06:30Fertő, Szeged2
2021-05-22 11:12Potez Vrbovski - zapadni nasip (loša kaldrma, pa beton)1
2021-05-16 08:58Drwęca Valley--Bagienna Dolina Drwęcy (Żurawie bagno)3
2021-06-14 11:28Galovica kanal4
2021-05-28 17:28Nasip na Begeju--Perlez1
2021-06-08 12:00Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav
2021-06-06 10:47Put za Vrbovski1
2021-06-05 16:00Begej river near Perlez1
2021-05-29 09:58Walewice Fishponds3
2021-05-26 15:30Carska bara specijalni rezervat prirode (Nature Reserve)--Perleska bara, Carska bara, Tiganjica i Stari Begej8
2021-05-16 06:27Drwęca Valley--Bagienna Dolina Drwęcy (Bagno Ujście Brynicy)2
2021-05-27 16:00Čenta--Mali alas, Okruglica i Budžak (mrtvaje i vlažne livade Tamiša)2
2021-05-30 12:24Carska bara specijalni rezervat prirode (Nature Reserve)--Traktor bara i Belo jezero2
2021-05-29 09:18Belo jezero, Lukino Selo2
2021-05-16 05:28Drwęca Valley--Bagienna Dolina Drwęcy (Kanał Samionki)1
2021-06-12 15:45Baranda--Srednja i Velika Greda (mrtvaje i vlažne livade Tamiša)1
2021-06-13 17:15Baranda--Volarska torina2
2021-06-10 17:00Sakule ribnjak--jezero Jer (private fish farm, ask for permission)1
2021-06-05 09:47Veliko Blato jezero / ribnjak Mika Alas (fish farm)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav (private nature reserve - ask for permission)1
2021-05-22 07:39Reva--bara Reva (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-06-10 07:00Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovačica1
2021-05-25 17:00Starčevo--Nadel, kanal1
2021-06-04 19:05Road Jarkovac to Neuzina (humid grasslands; 10.3 km)2
2021-06-05 09:30Prespa Lakes NP2
2021-05-30 15:05Smederevo--east industrial zone1
2021-06-13 13:27Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)2
2021-05-16 10:00Alibunar--selo1
2021-05-27 08:25Deliblatska pescara--Mramorak1
2021-05-30 15:20Kulič, Velika Morava embankment1
2021-05-21 15:00Młodzawy Fishponds5
2021-06-14 18:32Stary Sącz--Bobrowisko Nature Trail2
2021-06-03 13:32Żwirownia Skarboszewo1
2021-06-13 14:35Ohat-Pusztakócs--Hortobágy2
2021-06-03 04:54Wiślica--Górki Fishponds
2021-05-30 15:30Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó2
2021-06-06 10:45Nasip DTD od mosta Grebenac do Đavoljeg mosta1
2021-06-07 14:04Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó2
2021-06-07 11:00Hortobágyi National Park--Marshes and grasslands2
2021-05-21 06:40NE of Florina1
2021-06-09 10:25Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, East2
2021-05-16 08:30Hortobagy village3
2021-05-30 14:00Lake Chimaditida1
2021-05-27 16:09Perínske rybníky3
2021-05-20 09:36Modlin Meadows4
2021-05-16 16:13Biechów Fishponds1
2021-05-25 18:00K11 Reservoir and Belsőmóka Canals--Bakonszeg2
2021-06-03 13:41Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu2
2021-06-04 17:18Stawy Raszyńskie2
2021-05-17Bihari-sík, Palocsa (Sárréti-canal moorland)--Berettyóújfalu2
2021-06-05 18:09Kösélyszeg-- from Hajdúszovát to Derecske2
2021-05-23 06:32Kaján-szik--Hajdúnánás1
2021-05-22 08:38Tiszavasvári Salt Lake
2021-05-24 15:29Berettyószentmárton sewage pond -- Berettyóújfalu2
2021-05-24 09:00Tépe forested swamp--Tépe (No swamp at present)1
2021-06-01 20:00Szepes-Tégláskert--Debrecen (dumping and sewage)1
2021-06-13 17:10Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske3
2021-05-23 19:01Sáránd1
2021-05-29 12:20Lisowskie Lake2
2021-05-17 14:09Kerekszik-tó (salt lake, meadows and fields)--Konyár2
2021-05-17 09:58Jeziorka Nadbrzeże Wetlands2
2021-06-12 15:34DEBRECEN, Fancsika Lakes and Forest, Fancsikai tavak--Hajdú-Bihar megye1
2021-06-06 13:24Bug River--Kuligów area1
2021-06-02 13:08Kępa Radwankowska1
2021-05-29 10:00Lemland--Lågskär1
2021-06-12 12:00Gutocha Fishponds3
2021-05-28 11:59Opátske piesky2
2021-05-30 13:13Ruda Fishponds2
2021-05-28 17:12Polder Beša2
2021-06-03 11:34Ventės ragas1
2021-05-29 06:56Senianske rybníky (general area)8
2021-06-11 14:35Sperchios Delta6
2021-06-12 06:00Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis1
2021-05-26 18:47Kintai fish ponds2
2021-06-07 10:06Kitros Saltpans2
2021-05-31 19:43Rusne Island2
2021-06-13 06:05Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)2
2021-05-28 18:04Skarfia1
2021-05-21 13:15Aukštumala Raised Bog Nature Trail (Aukštumalos Pažintinis Takas)1
2021-05-22 10:27Nea Kios--Marshes1
2021-05-16 07:20Lake Karla & Surrounding Area1
2021-06-01 08:31Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary2
2021-06-06 07:20Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon1
2021-05-24 09:13Pchelina Reservoir1
2021-05-30 10:08Tsairia marsh--Peraia1
2021-05-31 06:20Dragoman Marsh2
2021-05-30 13:00Aldomirovtsi Marsh8
2021-05-20 17:10Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia West1
2021-06-04 08:00Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia2
2021-05-26 09:01Lake Kerkini NP1
2021-05-30 09:02Bezden Reservoir2
2021-05-22 09:21Lake Kerkini NP--east embankment (Chrisochorafa to Lithotopos)1
2021-05-23 10:37Seroczyn fishponds4
2021-05-23 11:50Agios Mamas Marsh2
2021-06-11 08:05Negovan Ponds1
2021-05-22 07:25Czemierniki Fishponds1
2021-06-04 10:00Lantza plain (dried lake)2
2021-05-30 14:22Skrunda ponds1
2021-05-24 04:55Parainen--Korppoo, Utö1
2021-05-17 15:20Biebrza NP--Biały Grąd Trail & Observation Tower1
2021-05-23 11:30Biebrza NP--Grobla Honczarowska1
2021-05-28 07:13Biebrza NP--OTOP Observation Tower1
2021-05-30 20:26Biebrza NP--Barwik Meadows (Great Snipe lek)1
2021-05-24 17:30Biebrza NP--Gugny area1
2021-05-27 19:00Biebrza NP--Długa Luka1
2021-05-20 10:28Rentina Gorge ('Volvi Gorge')1
2021-05-23 15:30Biebrza NP--Rudzki Canal Observation Tower1
2021-06-09 15:44Osowiec Fortress1
2021-05-16 15:30Tykocin Gravel Pits1
2021-05-31 15:06Biebrza NP--Goniądz area2
2021-05-18 16:33Narew NP (Narwiański PN)--Waniewo area
2021-06-06 09:31Schinias National Park1
2021-05-30 17:25Pori--Yyteri, Hathuru lintutorni1
2021-05-31 06:00Ostrov Canal
2021-05-22 09:10Zvanichevo Fishponds--General Area1
2021-05-30 13:36Terespol--Kobylany Reservoir1
2021-05-23 16:31Parainen--Mattholmsfladan3
2021-05-20 08:40Turku--Ruissalo, Marjaniemi1
2021-05-24 07:35Turku--Friskalanlahti lintutorni1
2021-05-22 09:18Turku--Friskalanlahti1
2021-05-19 18:45р. Мухавец - Экотропа-(Muhavets river ecological path)2
2021-06-13 07:14Pyasachnik Reservoir1
2021-05-27 11:50Białowieża NP--Stara Białowieża1
2021-05-31 16:28Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti S lintutorni1
2021-06-02 10:48Säkylä--Pyhäjärvi, Katismaa1
2021-06-05 05:00р. Лесная возле д. Шишово (Liasnaja River near Šyšova village)4
2021-06-10 13:00Siemianówka Reservoir (IBA PL170)
2021-06-06 07:57Kaloyanovo Reservoir2
2021-05-28 12:13Białowieża (town)2
2021-06-07 15:49Siemianówka Lake--Krowie Wyspy meadows4
2021-06-05 16:46Žuvintas Biosphere Reserve (Žuvinto biosferos rezervatas)2
2021-06-04 09:00Trud Fishponds2
2021-05-20 15:00Kotza Orman Riverine Forest1
2021-05-18 08:34Siemianówka Lake--Maruszka
2021-06-10 16:00Shishmanci Marsh3
2021-05-21 07:47Porto Lagos salt pans--from Lefkippos to Nea Kessani1
2021-05-18 09:00Konush Reservoir1
2021-06-10 09:00Choba Reservoir3
2021-06-08 10:12Lake Vistonis4
2021-06-01 10:13Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)6
2021-05-27 17:18Profitis Ilias Lagoon2
2021-06-03 19:30Gluhar (village)1
2021-05-20 19:01Maroneia--Liontarotopos1
2021-06-01 11:30Matsula National Park--Haeska and bird tower3
2021-05-23 12:34Рыбхоз Днепробугский (Dnieprabuhski Fishery)5
2021-06-09 11:35вдхр. Селец (Sialieс Reservoir)1
2021-06-01 07:51Evros Delta National Park--Drana and Paloukia Lagoon2
2021-05-25 16:20Evros Delta National Park6
2021-05-24 08:16South Evros Forest Complex--Loutros to Nipsa3
2021-06-03 21:15Paluknys Meadows (Paluknio pievos)2
2021-05-27 14:06Kumkale Deltası1
2021-06-11 17:33Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos1
2021-05-30 08:49Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos1
2021-06-09 06:10Siuntio--Myrans2
2021-05-18 08:00Baltoji Vokė Fish Ponds (Baltosios Vokės Ž.Ū.T.)
2021-06-12 05:12Papio Ornithological Preserve (Papio ornitologinis draustinis)1
2021-05-18 12:09Siuntio--Tjusträsk1
2021-05-16 20:00Evijärvi--Jokisuunlahti1
2021-05-28 09:10Kirkkonummi--Porkkala Pampskatan1
2021-05-29 12:45Radovets (village)2
2021-05-31 15:29Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden lintutorni1
2021-06-09 20:27Gaukštonys1
2021-06-06 08:19Paljassaare Special Conservation Area1
2021-05-23 14:45Çardak Lagünü1
2021-06-02 06:58Espoo--Espoonlahti Fiskarsinmäki1
2021-05-16 08:13Kavak Deltası3
2021-05-17 07:00IBA Gediz Deltasi2
2021-06-06 13:39Ільпінь--став (Il'pin'--pond)1
2021-05-22 06:56Устя р.--Великий Олексин (Ustia River--Velykyi Oleksyn)1
2021-06-05 15:56Очистные г. Барановичи (Baranavičy Waste Water Treatment Plant)1
2021-05-18 07:37Balıkesir: Edremit: KOSKS 01: Dalyan2
2021-06-13 16:51Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni1
2021-06-04 06:55Espoo--Laajalahti2
2021-05-29 07:49Espoo--Laajalahti, Elfvikin lintutorni1
2021-05-27 09:07Espoo--Iso Huopalahti1
2021-06-04 07:30Marash Pond1
2021-06-06 06:01Riihimäki--Sammalistonsuo1
2021-05-19 17:25Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Pornaistenniemi lintutorni2
2021-05-24 17:32Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti, Pornaistenniemen piilokoju2
2021-05-24 17:27Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Lammassaari lintutorni1
2021-05-29 04:50Helsinki--Viikki3
2021-05-31 17:09Helsinki--Viikki arboretum2
2021-06-14 17:22Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti1
2021-05-30 11:15Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Hakalanniemi lintutorni2
2021-05-23 12:51Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Fastholma lintutorni2
2021-06-02 09:30Madara Horseman1
2021-05-16 08:00Mandrensko Lake--General Area6
2021-05-18 08:29Farmlands--NW of Burgas2
2021-05-27 17:00Burgas Lake--East2
2021-06-06 06:55Uzungeren Lake1
2021-05-29 10:30Poda Nature Reserve
2021-05-27 16:15Atanasovsko Lake--Southwest1
2021-05-19 07:37Atanasovsko Lake--Northeast1
2021-05-17 08:57Atanasovosko Lake--General Area3
2021-05-19 13:32Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point1
2021-05-29 22:00Raahe--Aittalahti lintutorni1
2021-05-28 06:13Raahe--Pitkäkari lintutorni1
2021-05-27 15:30Pomorie Lake--General Area2
2021-05-22 13:00Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes1
2021-06-13 06:35Raahe--Pattijokisuu1
2021-05-26 11:45Povelyanovo Marshlands1
2021-05-16 10:40Кулачківський став (Kulachkivs'kyi Pond)3
2021-05-25 06:35Raahe--Inakari1
2021-05-27 15:47Likalanjärvi Lintutorni, Oulainen1
2021-05-23 07:21Primorsko (town)1
2021-06-06 13:00Yatata Reserve1
2021-05-26 12:04Siikajoki--Merikylänlahti lintutorni2
2021-05-22 09:20Південний Буг р.--сх. від с. Русанівці (Pivdennyi Buh River--E of Rusanivtsi)2
2021-05-30 15:25Деражня--став Вовчанського заказника (Derazhnya--Vovchans'kyi Reserve pond)2
2021-05-17 09:40Pukkila--Kanteleenjärvi2
2021-05-18 15:45Pukkila--Kanteleenjärvi lintutorni1
2021-05-20 15:07Hailuoto--Kirkkosalmi1
2021-05-28 06:00Marmara Gölü ÖKA2
2021-06-05 07:09Kemi--Tuhka-allas1
2021-05-23 09:33Keminmaa--Elijärvi1
2021-06-07 14:12Vähä Meltosjärvi Pitkäperä Lintutorni, Ylitornio1
2021-05-22 06:16Zvejsala ponds2
2021-05-29 12:41Lumijoki, Sannanlahti1
2021-06-12 08:45ÖKA Terkos Havzası--Ormanlı1
2021-06-11 08:00Dalyan Gölü - Karacabey - Kocaçay Deltası2
2021-06-12 11:00Liminka--Virkkula1
2021-06-09 07:45Ormanlı seddesi2
2021-06-12 05:30ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan2
2021-06-08 07:36Заславское вдхр.--Семков Городок (Zaslaŭskaje Reservoir--Siomkaŭ Haradok)1
2021-05-27 05:30Loviisa--Aspskär1
2021-05-27 11:45д. Вежи (Viežy village)
2021-06-12 07:20Долина р. Будичина--р. Руда (Budychyna River valley--Ruda River)5
2021-06-14 16:25Cheïa1
2021-05-20 11:02Kärsämäki--Nurmesjärvi lintutorni2
2021-06-04 09:40Kempele--Vihiluoto1
2021-05-27 10:00Durankulak Lake Protected Area4
2021-06-05 16:30Shablenska Tuzla Salt Lake1
2021-06-03 13:25Oulunsalo--Kempeleenlahti lintutorni2
2021-05-23 18:00Terkos Gölü--Doğu1
2021-05-26 19:30Kiviniemi Lintutorni, Oulu2
2021-05-21 16:40Пруды возле д. Узляны (Ponds near Vuzliany village)
2021-06-12 07:51Altınşehir (Küçük Çekmece Gölü Kuzey)2
2021-05-22 15:21Иловые пруды у д. Синило (Sludge ponds near Sinila village)1
2021-05-29 06:00Buldan Süleymanlı Yayla Gölü2
2021-06-05 16:29Taraclia Lakes1
2021-05-26 16:50Lacul Tuzla3
2021-06-14 12:31Besalma2
2021-06-11 17:18Ağaçlı Gölet5
2021-05-30 05:49Vadu area1
2021-05-20 08:30TR - İstanbul - Ağaçlı sahili3
2021-06-05 12:06Comrat lake1
2021-05-28 17:57Fethipaşa Korusu1
2021-05-22 11:15Toygartepe1
2021-05-21 08:59аг. Валевачи (Valievačy village)1
2021-05-29 09:09Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)1
2021-05-22 16:38Razeni Dam2
2021-06-12 06:20ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü1
2021-05-22 09:22çayırlar1
2021-06-07 10:00Kamil Abduş Gölü (Balık Gölü)1
2021-05-21 13:06Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni1
2021-05-18 08:00Girdev Gölü İBA3
2021-06-12 16:08Salas Lake2
2021-05-24 10:00Çivril/Işıklı Köyü
2021-05-18 10:30Acı Göl Güney - Kuş Gözlem Kulesi2
2021-06-05 06:55Білокриницький рибгосп (Bilokrynyts'kyi fish farm)4
2021-05-31 06:59Нижньодністровський НПП--Надлиманські ставки (Lower Dniester NP--Nadlymans'ke ponds)
2021-06-12 16:35Забір'я--рибгосп (Zabir'ya--fishponds)1
2021-06-07 13:12Rantasalmi--Putkilahti1
2021-06-03 10:00Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)1
2021-06-12 08:30Голосіївський НПП--Конча-Заспа (Holosiivskyi NP--Koncha-Zaspa)1
2021-05-16 11:40Національний ботсад імені М. М. Гришка НАН України (MM Hryshko National Botanical Garden)1
2021-06-11 14:26Осокорки--луки (Osokorky--meadows)4
2021-06-03 09:00Погреби--луки (Pohreby--meadows)2
2021-06-06 14:00Таценки--стави (Tatsenky--ponds)1
2021-05-18Заказник Западный Котлин (West Kotlin Reserve)1
2021-05-22 07:00Актовський каньон (Aktove canyon)1
2021-06-08 08:52Лисий Нос (Lisy Nos)1
2021-06-10 08:20Filyos Deltası
2021-06-04 15:30Çaycuma/Filyos Irmağı Sazlıkları1
2021-06-09 18:00Ova Çayı Cimşit1
2021-06-04 13:00Mogan Gölü--Batı4
2021-06-12 16:30Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı2
2021-05-24 07:10Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan20
2021-06-09 11:43ÖKA Kozanlı Gölü5
2021-06-08 07:00IBA Kulu Düden Gölü--Genel Alan1
2021-06-05 08:04Eskil1
2021-06-12 16:25IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area1
2021-06-10 16:20Seyfe Gölü2
2021-05-28 06:00Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור1
2021-05-29 10:24Kedma מחפורת ומאגר קדמה1
2021-06-05 05:30Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם1
2021-06-12 06:03Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי1
2021-06-03 10:07Bet Nir fields שדות בית ניר1
2021-05-22 16:56Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה1
2021-05-17 17:31Menashe Reservoir == מאגר החדרה מנשה1
2021-05-18 06:40Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה1
2021-05-23 15:50Lower Wadi Shilo נחל שילה תחתון1
2021-06-04 08:52ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı MP2
2021-05-22 06:45Meitar מיתר1
2021-06-02 09:39ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı Kuş Cenneti2
2021-06-10 17:07Mishmar Haemek Reservoir מאגר משמר העמק2
2021-06-01 08:00International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת1
2021-05-28 18:30Eilat north beach חוף צפוני אילת1
2021-05-18 10:00Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 193
2021-06-12 08:30Kfar Baruh Reservoir מאגר כפר ברוך1
2021-05-24 15:00Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 201
2021-05-17 18:00Arava Valley--Kibbutz Samar קיבוץ סמר1
2021-05-22 08:31Yotvata Sewage Ponds ביוב יטבתה1
2021-06-05 07:10Gilboa reservoir==מאגר גלבוע2
2021-06-03 10:44Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף1
2021-05-24 06:41Bezek Reservoir מאגר בזק1
2021-05-24 17:12Neve Eitan Fish Ponds בריכות נווה איתן1
2021-05-16 07:32Nahal Avuka==נחל אבוקה1
2021-05-16 05:36Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים1
2021-05-18 06:46Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין2
2021-05-18 15:37Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה1
2021-05-21 12:10Mt. Hermon--drinking pools and lower cable station רכבל תחתון ובריכות השלגה2
2021-05-16 11:00Upper Cable hills גבעות הקרב (restricted access / שטח בטחוני אין כניסה ללא תיאום)1
2021-05-21 10:26Mt. Bantal הר בנטל1
2021-05-27 10:00טיילת נוב-אבני איתן1
2021-05-17 17:33Revaya reservoir מאגר רוויה2
2021-06-01 10:15טיילת נטור חספין1
2021-05-19 04:10Mt. Hermonit Reserve שמורת הר חרמונית2
2021-06-03 17:00Hital Reservoir מאגר חיטל1
2021-05-24 17:00Amik Baraj Gölü1
2021-05-31 15:28Лозовенька/Хрестова злиття річок (Lozoven'ka/Khrestova rivers confluence)1
2021-05-23 08:45От СНТ Конструктор до левого берега реки Искона (From SNT Konstruktor to Left Bank of Iskona River)1
2021-05-16 16:30Панасій яр--півн. (Panasiy Ravine--N)1
2021-05-17 07:40Панасій яр (Panasiy Ravine)1
2021-05-30 17:20Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)2
2021-06-12 06:49Сіверський Донець/Гнилиця (Sivers'kyi Donets/Hnylytsya)1
2021-06-06 14:33Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)2
2021-05-20 08:44Hafik Gölü2
2021-05-27 10:07Леб'яже оз. (Lebyazhe Lake)1
2021-05-22 06:59Великий Бурлук р.--сх. від Базаліївки (Velykyi Burluk River--E of Bazaliivka)4
2021-05-19 16:07Tödürge Gölü, Zara, SİVAS10
2021-05-23 17:46Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti1
2021-06-12 09:37Нарские Пруды (Nara Fish Farm Ponds)
2021-05-30 08:45Остров (Ostrov Village General Area)1
2021-05-25 05:20Национальный Парк Лосиный Остров--Московскообластная часть (Losiny Ostrov National Park--Moskovskaya Oblast Part)1
2021-05-18 04:30Гаврилково (Gavrilkovo)1
2021-05-31 14:12Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)1
2021-05-26 17:12Константиново (Konstantinovo)2
2021-05-16 17:26Поле Рядом С Черепково (Field Near Cherepkovo)1
2021-05-27 14:16Родионово (Rodionovo)1
2021-06-06 10:08Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)2
2021-05-20 16:00Oruçbeyli Göleti2
2021-06-05 13:39Дединовская Пойма (Dedinovo Floodplains)1
2021-06-06 12:46Озеро Осетриное (Osetrinoe Lake)1
2021-05-16 05:42Озеро Лакаш (Lakash Lake)1
2021-05-26 14:40Yam Lagünü1
2021-05-29 16:18Göründü Sulak Alanı5
2021-05-23 04:00Река Маныч (Manych River)10
2021-06-04 15:12Çıldır Gölü - Genel Alan4
2021-05-28 09:30Lavaş Gölü3
2021-05-27 08:15ÖKA Kars Ovası--Çalı Gölü4
2021-05-28 11:00Çıldır Gölü Güneydoğu Kıyısı2
2021-06-14 09:41Edremit Sazlıkları (Edremit marshes)5
2021-05-22 13:30Çelebibağı Sazlıkları3
2021-05-22 05:30Yaylıyaka Sulakalanları, Tuşba/Van1
2021-05-25 12:30Kandilli Sulakalanı2
2021-05-25 08:00ATLAS KARESİ 38SLJ79-493
2021-05-22 16:00Khanchali Lake & Managed Reserve6
2021-05-30 15:48IBA Erçek Gölü--Güney Sazlıkları1
2021-06-07 04:30Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu1
2021-05-30 16:00IBA Erçek Gölü1
2021-05-28 06:40Turna Gölü, Van2
2021-05-23 15:00Gövelek Gölü2
2021-06-08 14:40IBA Erçek Gölü--Karagündüz2
2021-05-22 07:45IBA Bendimahi Deltasi2
2021-05-22 17:52Bughdasheni Managed Reserve1
2021-05-22 19:06Madatapa Lake2
2021-05-26 16:05Tendürek Sazlıkları
2021-06-09 12:31ÖKA Doğubayazıt Sazlıkları-Karabulak Gölü4
2021-05-24 11:30ÖKA Doğubayazıt Sazlıkları--Örtülü Köyü2
2021-05-18 06:10Nehil Sazlıkları (Kuzey)2
2021-06-08 09:04IBA Igdir Ovasi--Aralik sulak alanlar1
2021-05-18 08:37Yüksekova (Nehil) Sazlıkları3
2021-05-16 11:34Lake Lisi and Green Zone1
2021-06-12 06:45Kumisi Reservoir2
2021-05-22 11:50Ponichala Reserve1
2021-06-12 11:40Jandari Lake2
2021-05-29 09:30Dalis Mta Reservoir1
2021-05-30 09:00Chacuna Managed Reserve2
2021-06-10 06:00Zarivar Lake Marsh--Southeast Area زریوار‎ دریاچه باتلاق
2021-05-27 11:15База отдыха Аджи Папас (Adji Papas Rest Place)2
2021-05-17 14:56Shirvan fishponds1
2021-05-28 10:32Salhiya Intermittent Wetlands1
2021-05-23 06:18Qanbarabad--General Area2
2021-06-13 06:04Qanbarabad Reservoir قنبراباد مخزن اب1
2021-06-06 09:50Atyrau--City Evaporation Pond2
2021-06-13 09:48Atyrau--Ural River1
2021-06-13 06:40Tengiz--South Evaporation Ponds (restricted access)4
2021-06-10 19:00Парк Победы (Park Pobedy)1
2021-06-07 05:00Zerevshan National Reserve1
2021-05-16 10:34Betpak-Dala--Lower Reaches of the Chu River; (IBA KZ069)1
2021-05-22 09:00Haleji Lake1
2021-06-06 10:21Lake Shoshkakol; (IBA KZ074)3
2021-06-05 05:45Qoraqamish suv omborlari (Karakamish Reservoirs)5
2021-05-23 11:00Dulaiti Cun (杜来提村)1
2021-05-18 14:00福海公园 (Fuhai Park)2
2021-06-06 17:59Lun1