The white stork (Ciconia ciconia) is a large bird in the stork family Ciconiidae. Its plumage is mainly white, with black on its wings. Adults have long red legs and long pointed red beaks, and measure on average 100–115 cm (39–45 in) from beak tip to end of tail, with a 155–215 cm (61–85 in) wingspan. The two subspecies, which differ slightly in size, breed in Europe (north to Finland), northwestern Africa, southwestern Asia (east to southern Kazakhstan) and southern Africa. The white stork is a long-distance migrant, wintering in Africa from tropical Sub-Saharan Africa to as far south as South Africa, or on the Indian subcontinent. When migrating between Europe and Africa, it avoids crossing the Mediterranean Sea and detours via the Levant in the east or the Strait of Gibraltar in the west, because the air thermals on which it depends do not form over water.

A carnivore, the white stork eats a wide range of animal prey, including insects, fish, amphibians, reptiles, small mammals and small birds. It takes most of its food from the ground, among low vegetation, and from shallow water. It is a monogamous breeder, but does not pair for life. Both members of the pair build a large stick nest, which may be used for several years. Each year the female can lay one clutch of usually four eggs, which hatch asynchronously 33–34 days after being laid. Both parents take turns incubating the eggs and both feed the young. The young leave the nest 58–64 days after hatching, and continue to be fed by the parents for a further 7–20 days.

The white stork has been rated as least concern by the International Union for Conservation of Nature (IUCN). It benefited from human activities during the Middle Ages as woodland was cleared, but changes in farming methods and industrialisation saw it decline and disappear from parts of Europe in the 19th and early 20th centuries. Conservation and reintroduction programs across Europe have resulted in the white stork resuming breeding in the Netherlands, Belgium, Switzerland and Sweden. It has few natural predators, but may harbour several types of parasite; the plumage is home to chewing lice and feather mites, while the large nests maintain a diverse range of mesostigmatic mites. This conspicuous species has given rise to many legends across its range, of which the best-known is the story of babies being brought by storks.
White Stork
Date Location Count
2020-05-17 16:48Loures--Infantado3
2020-05-15 18:16Paul das Caniceiras1
2020-05-04 11:52Foz do Rio Trancão1
2020-05-21 14:30terrenos envolventes da ETAR da Cucena4
2020-05-12 16:20Mata Nacional da Machada1
2020-05-06 14:00Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca1
2020-05-24 08:30Sapal da Moita7
2020-04-30 14:45Aterro sanitário de Palmela
2020-05-24 10:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2020-05-16 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas7
2020-05-27 16:00Ribeira das Enguias1
2020-05-18 12:11RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades5
2020-05-26 20:26RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas25
2020-05-27 13:10Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2020-05-14 07:30Manique do Intendente
2020-05-17 08:40Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota37
2020-05-27 16:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha35
2020-05-18 09:34Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira1
2020-05-11 17:14Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira2
2020-05-14 15:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca
2020-05-10 08:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão8
2020-05-23 10:00Lagoa da Vela1
2020-05-28 07:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes-Malhão2
2020-05-02 14:58PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia do Carvalhal2
2020-05-23 07:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Estuário do Mira2
2020-05-16 07:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro4
2020-05-20 10:58RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal3
2020-05-15 07:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Várzea do Galeado4
2020-05-23 17:30Aldeia Bugaga3
2020-05-09 06:50Veiga de São Simão1
2020-05-26 16:00ZPE Paul do Taipal6
2020-05-18 15:41Arrozais de Águas de Moura19
2020-05-11 11:42Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)1
2020-05-10 14:38Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa23
2020-05-17 06:30RN Estuário do Sado--Monte Novo da Palma1
2020-05-03 18:45Rio Mira--Odemira2
2020-05-18 16:27Açude do Vale das Bicas1
2020-05-24 08:30Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2020-05-05 17:48Salinas de Odiaxere3
2020-05-10 14:49Ria de Aveiro--refúgio de caça de Vilarinho6
2020-05-25 18:20Ria de Alvor--área geral1
2020-05-15 13:27Ria de Alvor--dunas de Alvor1
2020-05-14 12:39Quinta d'A Rocha6
2020-05-12 10:43Veiga da Correlhã2
2020-05-23 10:00Pateiras do Ave2
2020-05-23 16:09Ria de Alvor--Abicada1
2020-05-23 17:56Ria de Alvor--Santa Filomena1
2020-05-21 12:20RN Estuário do Sado--Batalha1
2020-05-06 18:21Pateira da Taboeira60
2020-05-27 19:26RN Paul de Arzila1
2020-05-10 17:04Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)
2020-05-25 19:38Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)3
2020-05-08 11:10Parque da Balsa (percursos pedestres)50
2020-05-27 21:01RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral41
2020-05-14 15:29Lagoas da Azinhaga5
2020-05-26 17:10Pateira de Frossos
2020-05-24Morgado do Reguengo12
2020-04-29 14:45Canelas1
2020-05-23 18:57Riachos - Zona Industrial Oeste25
2020-05-18 17:25Cabrela--Retorta13
2020-05-26 18:00Bom Retiro5
2020-05-19 13:07Área de serviço de Grândola6
2020-05-22 10:30Laranjeira1
2020-05-24 11:25Estuário do Arade--Mexilhoeira da Carregação1
2020-05-23 09:37Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário8
2020-05-23 17:12Quinta da Cardiga15
2020-05-28 14:53Erra11
2020-05-17 11:02Alagoas Brancas2
2020-05-20 12:00Arrozal de Lagoa6
2020-05-08 15:05Quinta da Vala12
2020-05-18 10:55Ribeira da Lousa3
2020-05-17 17:00Rio Sorraia--Santa Justa/Escusa
2020-05-22 10:08Lagoa dos Salgados1
2020-05-28 11:52Rio Sorraia--ponte de Santa Justa2
2020-05-05 10:43Albufeira da Caldeira1
2020-05-22 18:13Açude do vale de Gato1
2020-05-09 11:48Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2020-05-08 17:30Messejana
2020-05-22 15:58Torrão1
2020-05-23 08:23Albufeira da Ataboeira, Ciborro2
2020-05-20 15:06São Geraldo2
2020-05-22 16:31Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso2
2020-05-26 18:25ZPE Castro Verde--estação de Casével2
2020-05-16 10:33ZPE Castro Verde--Almeirim3
2020-05-15 10:30ZPE Piçarras5
2020-05-20 14:04Sabugueiro1
2020-05-05 08:00ETAR de Vilamoura1
2020-05-21 09:15Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura2
2020-05-27 13:57Açude de Foros de Mora3
2020-05-23 18:27Açude do Gameiro1
2020-05-18 11:41Albufeira de Odivelas1
2020-05-24 09:31ZPE Castro Verde--Carregueiro1
2020-05-17 11:10ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora2
2020-05-24 08:48Açude do Carregueiro1
2020-05-22 14:23Tramagueira3
2020-05-22 17:10Cabeção16
2020-05-04 06:35Charca das hortas comunitárias5
2020-05-22 19:54Ribeiro da Concavada1
2020-05-11 10:00Monte Ribeiro10
2020-05-24 08:00ZPE Castro Verde--área geral
2020-05-22 19:34Lagoa dos Patos2
2020-05-22 17:40Ribeira de Tera--Entre Águas3
2020-05-22 16:14Açude de Vale Largo1
2020-05-25 19:11IBA Arraiolos--Monte do Zambujo2
2020-05-24 10:29Entradas1
2020-05-16 09:33ZPE Castro Verde--Monte da Achada2
2020-05-09 17:00Albufeira de Nossa Senhora da Tourega5
2020-05-25 06:42Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro6
2020-05-09 08:00Herdade da Mitra--Pinhal3
2020-05-13 18:00Tojal5
2020-05-19 10:31Pavia2
2020-05-24 10:04Vale Gonçalinho3
2020-05-19 10:05Vale Migalhas6
2020-05-24 19:20Ribeira de Maria Delgada3
2020-05-01 19:14Açude de Vale Travessos1
2020-05-01 07:18Ribeira de Cobres2
2020-05-24 10:43ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas6
2020-05-24 16:50Arraiolos4
2020-05-19 09:29IBA Arraiolos--Vale do Paio1
2020-05-23 14:09PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral9
2020-05-17 15:51Albufeira de Pisão3
2020-05-24 11:36ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Entradas-São Marcos da Ataboeira4
2020-05-24 12:55Albufeira de Maranhão--paredão3
2020-05-08 10:52Dogueno3
2020-05-19 07:00Laranjal Golf5
2020-05-13 16:10PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)2
2020-05-08 11:21Rio Vascão--várzea do Tasnal20
2020-05-11 10:40Aterro sanitário de Évora12
2020-05-11 14:29Quinta do Ludo--área geral3
2020-05-13 08:30Correia
2020-05-24 12:00Açude da Apariça7
2020-05-23 10:05PN Ria Formosa--salinas do Ramalhete1
2020-04-29 18:55Montenegro1
2020-05-25 21:00IBA Arraiolos--Parque Africano2
2020-05-24 15:26São Marcos da Atabueira17
2020-05-22 06:45Parque Ribeirinho de Faro3
2020-05-06 10:11PN Ria Formosa--estação de Faro3
2020-05-24 07:02Doca de Faro6
2020-05-22 08:50Centro de Ciência Viva do Algarve
2020-05-19 06:36Centro urbano de Évora2
2020-05-24 08:30Bardeiras2
2020-05-24 11:05São Marcos da Ataboeira--«Cortiçois»6
2020-05-27 07:48Marinha da Garganta2
2020-05-26 11:47Monte do Álamo5
2020-05-09 16:10Areal Gordo2
2020-05-24 13:48Nossa Senhora de Aracelis12
2020-05-14 08:00ZPE Castro Verde--Guerreiro10
2020-05-09 10:00Comenda Grande1
2020-05-27 07:05Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)9
2020-05-24 13:58Almadafe1
2020-04-30 11:45Centro urbano de São Brás de Alportel8
2020-05-12 17:00Albufeira do Torres30
2020-05-19 10:04Centro urbano de Beja2
2020-05-23 16:31PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta2
2020-05-09 10:20IBA Arraiolos--Santa Justa4
2020-05-10 17:10ZPE Castro Verde--Vale de Açor2
2020-05-24 06:40Corte Pequena3
2020-05-27 20:05ZPE Castro Verde--Penilhos8
2020-05-08 14:00PN Peneda-Gerês--Tourém4
2020-04-30 13:10Albufeira do Pessegueiro2
2020-05-23 11:19ETAR Olhão2
2020-05-09 08:26ZPE Castro Verde--João Serra2
2020-05-24 08:52Salinas de Olhão2
2020-05-12 15:30IBA Planície de Évora--São Jordão4
2020-05-08 19:00Azenhas do Ervedal
2020-05-19 08:26Herdade dos Almeidas2
2020-05-10 18:50Navarro8
2020-05-06 19:10ETAR de Vidigueira1
2020-05-21 10:00Cachopo1
2020-05-24 10:30Ribeira de Oeiras--ponte de São João dos Caldeireiros5
2020-05-17 11:00Ourense cidade--Barrio de A Ponte1
2020-05-23 08:55PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim3
2020-05-16 15:40Ribeira da Foupana--Barrada2
2020-05-25 18:30PN Ria Formosa--Praia dos Cavacos
2020-05-22 14:48PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva3
2020-05-16 06:00Albufeira de Monte Campo5
2020-05-27 10:35Água Santa da Morena1
2020-05-19 09:55Monte de São Pedro8
2020-05-12 15:48Albufeira de Monte Novo1
2020-05-24 14:56Abrunheiras2
2020-05-09 18:50Parque do Corgo5
2020-05-17 12:00MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Portas de Ródão
2020-05-16 11:00Gáfete20
2020-05-17 09:43Rio Degebe--ponte do Albardão1
2020-05-17 14:03MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--rio Tejo--ponte da N1812
2020-05-19 15:00IBA Alter do Chão5
2020-05-14 11:45PN Vale do Guadiana--perímetro florestal de Mértola1
2020-05-19 11:26Rio Guadiana--ponte de Serpa1
2020-05-18 08:35Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues1
2020-05-24 13:40PN Vale do Guadiana--Mértola
2020-05-17 10:04Vale do Peso1
2020-05-07 08:15Fojo1
2020-05-09 08:30Várzea do rio Séqua2
2020-05-16 08:51Alter Pedroso3
2020-05-16 13:00Alpalhão4
2020-05-05 07:40Salinas do Forte do Rato5
2020-05-22 10:30Jancão15
2020-05-16 09:15Perais5
2020-05-20 19:44Ribeira do Almargem2
2020-05-18 17:00A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite5
2020-05-22 11:00Mata Rainha/Calçadão7
2020-05-14 18:00Pisão7
2020-05-04 12:22Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba2
2020-05-04 07:53Herdade do Esporão1
2020-05-16 13:50PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas
2020-05-15 17:10PN Vale do Guadiana--Moreanes1
2020-05-20 17:30Póvoa e Meadas4
2020-05-25 12:40Portomarín (núcleo urbano y alrededores)5
2020-05-17 13:30PN Vale do Guadiana--Albufeira da Tapada Grande1
2020-05-17 10:00Cholcas4
2020-05-22 11:19PN Vale do Guadiana--Complexo Mineiro da Mina de São Domingos4
2020-05-20 10:56Ribeira de Lucefecit--ponte da N3734
2020-05-02 15:20Albufeira de Santa Águeda20
2020-05-16 17:50PN Serra de São Mamede--ribeira de São João1
2020-05-11 16:30Escola Superior Agrária de Castelo Branco6
2020-05-12 19:13Cospeito--Barreiras de Arcillá1
2020-05-09 18:05Lugo--Parque de Marcos Cela1
2020-05-05 17:00Serra da Penha1
2020-05-09 13:25Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)1
2020-05-15 08:00Albufeira do Alqueva--Ribeira do Álamo1
2020-05-21 20:59Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras1
2020-05-25 16:00Aeródromo de Castelo Branco10
2020-05-02 07:25RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)2
2020-05-23 13:30Terra Chá--A Espiñeira18
2020-05-10 13:16Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo2
2020-05-06 17:50Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda1
2020-05-23 11:44Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde3
2020-05-16 17:35RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--área geral3
2020-05-22 08:10RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal do Francisco2
2020-05-24 11:15O Corgo--Río Miño-Chamoso3
2020-05-24 11:27RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos4
2020-05-02 17:15Monte do Pombal10
2020-05-26 13:18Herrera de Alcántara--Embalse de la Solana5
2020-05-15 15:03Vale da Rabaça1
2020-05-16 07:55Lagoas do Tâmega8
2020-05-26 11:31Albufeira do Alqueva--Estrela4
2020-05-15 12:32Albufeira do Alqueva--Luz2
2020-05-26 12:05Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos4
2020-05-15 14:21Albufeira de Alqueva--ponte de Mourão1
2020-05-02 14:22Ribeira de Lucefecit--Rosário2
2020-05-26 10:35Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar8
2020-05-20 11:26ZPE Vila Fernando--Herdade das Casas Velhas4
2020-05-05 09:12Várzea Redonda15
2020-05-10 16:30Albufeira dos Carvalhos1
2020-05-25 14:17ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Amareleja4
2020-05-22 18:28Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal14
2020-05-18 11:50Campina de Idanha--área geral20
2020-05-20 13:29ZPE São Vicente2
2020-05-02 09:58La Codosera--Pueblo4
2020-05-18 07:59IBA Albufeira do Caia--área geral2
2020-05-03 09:29Serra da Moreirinha1
2020-05-26 11:43Membrío--Charca de Clavería22
2020-05-18 13:20Albufeira da Toulica3
2020-05-15 11:29Membrío--Embalse de Membrío3
2020-05-17 19:04Badajoz--Llanos de los Frailes5
2020-05-21 06:25Nossa Senhora da Azenha3
2020-05-25 07:40Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana2
2020-05-24 16:30Penha Garcia2
2020-05-11 19:24Badajoz--Charca de las Merinillas7
2020-05-27 07:30Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)5
2020-05-09 12:40Badajoz--Río Rivilla (tramo urbano)1
2020-05-26 20:26Marismas del Odiel PNat--Centro de visitantes1
2020-05-16 07:50Huelva--Área General30
2020-05-24 07:39Llanos de La Albuera--La Portuguesa6
2020-05-25 14:30Monfortinho1
2020-05-12 18:43PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2020-05-06 14:05Alcántara y Villa del Rey--Carril de Cantillana1
2020-05-23 11:06San Martín de Trevejo--Pueblo1
2020-05-20 19:44Embalse del Noque o Brozas I30
2020-05-20 19:00Brozas--Llanos de Galaperal17
2020-05-24 12:02Talavera la Real--Isla del Guadiana1
2020-05-24 19:25Embalse de Morantes3
2020-05-20 11:10Rivera de Araya-Cordel de la luz5
2020-05-15 12:33Río Guadiana--Lobón1
2020-05-12 12:40Montijo--Pueblo4
2020-05-09 08:40Río Alcazaba--Camino Ancho7
2020-05-19 11:56Garrovillas--Pinar de Bonilla2
2020-05-19 12:30Garrovillas--Embalse de Garrovillas1
2020-04-29 11:06Río Alcazaba--Las Cuestas3
2020-05-14 17:53Río Guadiana--Barbaño y Torremayor1
2020-05-14 12:11Embalse de Molano32
2020-05-25 14:48Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2020-05-19 08:49Bollullos del Condado--Montañina1
2020-05-01 11:09Malpartida de Cáceres--La Raposera6
2020-05-13 12:53Embalse de Los Canchales--Colas oeste6
2020-05-19 11:01Calzadilla--Laguna de los Olivares2
2020-05-19 11:00Embalse de Los Canchales--General2
2020-04-30 18:24Malpartida de Cáceres--Charca del Lugar2
2020-05-27 07:24Embalse de Villalba de los Barros--Cola3
2020-05-18 08:20Embalse de Villalba de los Barros6
2020-05-23 20:40Embalse de Los Canchales--Cola del Lácara2
2020-05-18 10:00Guijo de Coria--Llanos35
2020-05-05 11:50La Garrovilla--Ctra Las Tiendas1
2020-05-26 11:00Gravera del Rincón del Obispo1
2020-05-18 18:33Uva1
2020-05-07 19:25Teixeira1
2020-05-19 20:23Los Arenales--Laguna norte40
2020-04-29 17:10Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío2
2020-05-18 09:30Guijo de Coria--Charca del Pueblo3
2020-05-15 13:57Los Arenales--Laguna sur8
2020-05-13 19:15Los Arenales--Arroyo2
2020-05-14 19:37Atenor2
2020-05-25 19:00Embalse del Casar de Cáceres3
2020-05-26 18:00Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)2
2020-05-23 07:25Embalse de Montijo--Margen derecha (sur)6
2020-05-20 14:53Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén1
2020-05-25 11:05Embalse de Montijo--Albergue6
2020-05-01 20:35Almendralejo--Casco Urbano2
2020-05-03 08:58Almendralejo--Arroyo de las Picadas1
2020-05-15 12:40Río Ayuela--Estacion de Aldea del Cano21
2020-05-07 13:00Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe2
2020-05-19 08:58Santiago del Campo--Riberos Almonte20
2020-05-04 18:43Llanos de Cáceres--Cordel del Casar1
2020-05-09 18:36Cáceres--Paseo Alto1
2020-05-21 19:35Mérida--Puente Guadiana A-53
2020-05-15 11:30Cáceres--Charca del Trasquilón25
2020-04-30 09:11Valdesalor--Llanos3
2020-05-16 12:33Mérida--Parque de las 7 Sillas2
2020-05-25 07:45Mérida--Puente Lusitania6
2020-05-09 09:15Mérida--Puente romano1
2020-05-17 19:03Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros21
2020-05-11 13:48Mérida--Puente Fernández Casado2
2020-05-17 08:25Cáceres--Camino de la Depuradora3
2020-04-29 10:30Santiago del Campo--Llanos2
2020-05-18 20:00El Carrascalejo--Pueblo2
2020-05-25 18:45Montehermoso--Olivares21
2020-05-14 20:51Mérida--Gravera La Tijera2
2020-05-06 09:48Llanos de Cáceres--Gil Téllez2
2020-05-15 12:17Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya2
2020-05-17 20:04Percurso Genísio-Malhadas1
2020-05-26 08:31Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas3
2020-05-24 19:34Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo2
2020-05-27 20:24Embalse de Alange--Cola del Valdemedel2
2020-05-22 21:09Embalse de Valdesalor3
2020-05-12 18:53Embalse de Guadiloba56
2020-05-21 07:00Doñana PN--Area Norte80
2020-05-14 18:35Embalse de Alange--Los Pajares1
2020-05-19 10:51Mirandilla--Llanos al sur1
2020-05-26 10:08Laguna de Galisteo6
2020-05-18 08:46Talaván--Dehesa Boyal1
2020-05-26 09:51Galisteo--Arrozales de la Dehesa (transformados)3
2020-05-17 19:00Don Álvaro—Pueblo4
2020-05-19 14:56Alange--Puente viejo del Matachel1
2020-05-06 12:49Mérida--La Becerra1
2020-05-16 12:03Mirabel--Ecoparque (VRSU)100
2020-05-16 09:26Valverde de Mérida--La Charca1
2020-05-26 12:02San Gil--Charca del Canal6
2020-05-26 21:00Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas8
2020-05-16 13:52Plasencia--Charca La Torrecilla1
2020-05-18 07:05Monroy--Pinos de Galea7
2020-05-20 20:19Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas
2020-05-03 10:06PN Douro Internacional--Ifanes1
2020-05-18 21:15Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Laguna Juncosa1
2020-05-16 11:54Llanos de Cáceres--Valhondo y Sande55
2020-05-17 08:59PNat Somiedo1
2020-05-07 09:19Salina de La Tapa--Área General2
2020-05-26 20:15Dehesa de Abajo
2020-05-23 20:10Sendero Salina La Tapa15
2020-05-26 12:22Plasencia--Charca El Judío1
2020-05-02 08:23Marisma de las Aletas7
2020-05-11 21:08Dehesa de las Hermosillas--Laguna cruce Colinas6
2020-05-24 10:42Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de las Hojarascas1
2020-05-24 10:53Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de la Dueña3
2020-05-26 07:29Embalse de los Molinos1
2020-05-22 09:02Marisma de Cetina2
2020-05-20 10:27Plasencia--Puente de Hierro3
2020-05-10 20:37Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)2
2020-05-10 21:31Plasencia--Paseo Arroyo Niebla1
2020-05-16 21:16Dehesa de las Yeguas1
2020-05-27 19:33Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)1
2020-05-20 20:08Plasencia--Casco histórico14
2020-05-27 20:10Plasencia--Coto de los Monges2
2020-05-15 18:52Oliva de Plasencia--Pueblo2
2020-05-26 19:30Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco5
2020-05-24 08:08Plasencia--Parque de la Isla2
2020-05-17 13:18Hornachos--Pueblo1
2020-05-09 09:29Plasencia--Paseo fluvial1
2020-05-04 21:41Coria del Rio--Paseo Fluvial1
2020-05-09 18:53Villar de Plasencia--Pueblo1
2020-05-23 08:13Embalse de Jarilla7
2020-05-25 17:00Brazo del Este--Área General6
2020-05-09 16:30Torrejón el Rubio--Pueblo5
2020-05-24 08:09Embalse de Valdelinares5
2020-05-16 12:50Coria del Río--Río Guadaira (SE-686)12
2020-05-25 19:45Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo1
2020-05-21 11:24Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)7
2020-05-24 08:53Embalse del Robledo10
2020-05-21 07:59Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva1
2020-05-18 09:30Embalse del Búrdalo1
2020-05-20 14:03Catedral1
2020-05-18 11:51Santa Ana--El Villarejo38
2020-05-18 12:46La Cumbre--Palacio de Magasquilla25
2020-05-25 08:21Embalse del Jerte--Cola1
2020-05-26 17:56Ibahernando--Embalse de Santa María6
2020-05-16 11:18Cerro de las Cigüeñas30
2020-05-18 10:08Azud de Canchalejas4
2020-05-13 10:40La Aldea del Obispo--Charca del Campazo8
2020-05-18 11:24Llanos de Trujillo ZEPA--Ibahernando23
2020-05-27 09:50Casas del Castañar--Pueblo1
2020-05-20 20:30Trujillo--Albuera de San Jorge2
2020-05-16 09:00Trujillo--Espolón, cementerio y extramuros1
2020-05-21 12:00Campiña de Medina Sidonia7
2020-05-05 20:30Trujillo--Pueblo2
2020-05-24 09:00El Pantano
2020-05-24 20:09Campiña del Río Salado2
2020-05-28 08:01Don Benito--Parque Las Albercas3
2020-05-18 17:51Toril--Pinar de las Torronteras4
2020-05-09 10:20Cantarranas--Campiña1
2020-05-16 08:10Los Badalejos--Pueblo15
2020-05-05 11:01Llanos de Belén28
2020-05-24 08:07La Calzada de Béjar--Via de la Plata9
2020-05-17 17:24Toril--Arroyo Porquerizo2
2020-05-27 21:00Pago de San Clemente2
2020-05-21 19:15Campiña de Benalup2
2020-05-25 20:52La Janda--Canal Principal4
2020-05-17 18:06Toril--Arroyo Puente Mocho1
2020-05-03 07:56Navalmoral de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores2
2020-05-18 19:14Majadas--Presa Los Gregorios7
2020-05-15 10:18Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real13
2020-05-24 07:06Zamora--Carrascal-Las Pajarrancas
2020-05-26 15:22Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-cola de la ermita6
2020-05-18 20:57Majadas--Embalse de la Gallinera4
2020-05-25 10:34Toril--Balsa de La Calera2
2020-05-08 10:41Embalse de Ricobayo--Fontanillas de Castro-cola1
2020-05-28 07:53Embalse de Alcollarín--General5
2020-04-30 17:16Jaraíz de la Vera--Pueblo3
2020-05-17 19:54Charco Salado18
2020-05-19 19:19La Janda--Área General35
2020-05-25 10:37Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos2
2020-05-20 13:54Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla2
2020-05-22 13:17Embalse de Arrocampo--Cola del Picatón1
2020-05-08 19:00El Estrecho PNat--Sierra de la Plata1
2020-05-28 07:09Zamora--Río Duero12
2020-05-15 09:41Río Tiétar--Puente de Jaraíz2
2020-05-20 20:05Zamora--Río Duero-Tres Árboles-Las Pallas25
2020-05-23 07:18Salamanca--Los Montalvos2
2020-05-16 19:43La Janda--La Haba3
2020-05-23 08:17Embalse de Arrocampo--Dehesa Boyal Almaraz14
2020-05-27 08:14Aldeatejada--Montalvo Primero1
2020-05-22 13:03Embalse de Arrocampo--Calle Nueva5
2020-05-22 07:01Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 25
2020-05-22 06:59Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 110
2020-05-22 11:00El Alamillo15
2020-05-24 10:00Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea4
2020-05-10 17:15Jarandilla de la Vera--Pueblo3
2020-05-18 06:37Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2020-05-09 07:00Facinas--Pueblo15
2020-05-07 14:26Salamanca--Plaza del Barrio Vidal2
2020-05-06 20:35Salamanca--Parque y jardines de Salesas1
2020-05-13 20:49Salamanca--Colegio San Agustín1
2020-05-27 08:45Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas1
2020-05-02 08:13Salamanca--Parque de la Chinchibarra2
2020-05-15 20:44Salamanca--Parque de Würzburg y campos aledaños3
2020-05-17 07:35Villares de la Reina--Pueblo y alrededores5
2020-05-17 07:06Talayuela--Pinar del Moreno18
2020-05-25 10:00La Antigua--Campos de la Antigua1
2020-05-24 10:15Santa Marta de Tormes--Río Tormes4
2020-05-25 07:05La Mata de Armuña--Pueblo y alrededores5
2020-05-14 20:47Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela2
2020-05-13 10:15Jarandilla de la Vera--Embalse de las Veguillas1
2020-05-27 22:05Carbajosa de La Sagrada--Pelagarcía
2020-05-19 16:48Navalmoral de la Mata--Charcas La Bañadera6
2020-05-27 09:13Martinamor--Camino de Buenavista1
2020-05-25 20:15Carbajosa de Armuña--Charca del pueblo1
2020-05-27 07:57Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Prado del Valle10
2020-05-23 10:52Calvarrasa de Arriba--Teso de la Peña1
2020-05-24 07:28Río Zújar--Molino El Capellán4
2020-05-24 08:31Campanario--Graveras del Zújar7
2020-05-11 07:44El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances1
2020-05-25 07:25Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande2
2020-05-26 08:30Villamando--monte y parameras2
2020-05-19 12:40Tarifa--Acceso a la Isla de Las Palomas23
2020-05-10 13:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque2
2020-05-07 15:49Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-puente romano1
2020-05-09 12:00Tarifa--Casco Histórico1
2020-05-26 08:00Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros2
2020-05-26 07:00Páramo Leonés ZEPA1
2020-05-05 16:26Castuera--Minas de Miraflores1
2020-05-09 16:55Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos31
2020-05-25 09:28Cabañas del Castillo--Pueblo y Castillo1
2020-05-16 08:45Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de Paneras1
2020-05-09 16:15Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente1
2020-05-08 18:00León--Río Bernesga2
2020-05-21 13:57Los Alcornocales PNat--Observatorio del Cabrito11
2020-05-14 18:23Moheda Alta--Arrozales3
2020-05-20 06:50León--La Candamia/Las Lomas1
2020-05-19 13:35Peraleda de la Mata--Charcas de Cerrocincho2
2020-05-16 11:04Los Barrios--Pueblo2
2020-05-16 10:46Los Barrios--Zona Norte10
2020-05-17 11:01Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja1
2020-05-26 20:16Parque de La Menacha6
2020-05-17 17:17Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón3
2020-05-14 11:56Embalse de Orellana--Azud del Paguillo2
2020-05-08 15:19Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera1
2020-05-27 19:16Azud de Riolobos5
2020-05-05 12:35Villar de Gallimazo--Charca del pueblo12
2020-05-06 17:34Santas Martas--Gravera1
2020-05-19 17:34San Miguel de Corneja--Camino de Villafranca3
2020-05-12 18:10Sierra Crestellina4
2020-05-01 08:09Oropesa--La Corchuela2
2020-05-14 15:20Embalse de Valdecaballeros2
2020-05-23 15:46San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Río2
2020-05-21 17:46San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Pueblo3
2020-05-17 07:00Ronda--Pueblo1
2020-05-26 17:16San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Vegas1
2020-05-16Embalse de La Serena--Cola del Zújar32
2020-05-13 10:00La Moraña--Madrigal de las Altas Torres3
2020-05-23 07:54Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Estación Alhondiguilla2
2020-05-25 13:00Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Área general7
2020-05-01 17:26Tordesillas--El Molinillo15
2020-05-26 19:15Simancas--Pesqueruela6
2020-05-07 19:31Sendero Sierra Morena (GR48). Cerro Muriano-El Vacar2
2020-05-25 18:24Laguna de Boada7
2020-05-09 07:57Embalse del Guadanuño1
2020-05-24 07:57Simancas2
2020-05-24 08:05Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia1
2020-05-28 08:40Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza11
2020-05-14 18:47Laguna de El Oso3
2020-05-03 18:51Fuentes de Nava--Pueblo20
2020-05-08 20:14Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)1
2020-05-24 16:00Valladolid--Parquesol1
2020-05-08 11:03Vereda de Granada--El Judío21
2020-05-03 08:15Valladolid--M de la Ciencia
2020-05-21 13:00La Tornería - Los Resquilones6
2020-05-27 18:18Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general21
2020-05-23 07:20Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio1
2020-05-21 07:45Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)1
2020-05-18 17:42Ávila--Ciudad2
2020-05-18 07:20Valladolid--Ribera de Castilla2
2020-05-26 17:05Laguna de la Güera5
2020-05-28 06:55Valladolid--Río Esgueva3
2020-05-13 20:18Ávila--Parque de los Patos1
2020-05-20 06:55Valladolid--Campus UV1
2020-05-11 20:07Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias1
2020-05-27 21:01Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos15
2020-05-28 13:00Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo1
2020-05-17 20:11Ávila--El Gansino60
2020-05-18 09:07El Herradón de Pinares--Puerto de las Pilas1
2020-05-02 10:00Cabañeros PN--Boquerón del Estena
2020-05-05 07:55Grijota--El Serrón y entorno1
2020-05-16 07:14Palencia--Sector Esclusas de Viñalta, Páramo de Autilla18
2020-05-23 08:30Palencia--Sector Camino de los Hoyos2
2020-05-19 07:07Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Valderrobledo y El Peral)4
2020-05-23 07:03Palencia--Parque del 2° Sotillo3
2020-05-11 13:16Maello--Laguna de San Bartolomé1
2020-05-05 07:00Palencia--Ramal de la Dársena1
2020-05-06 07:01Palencia--Parques del Sotillo y Huertas del Obispo1
2020-05-14 07:02Palencia--Parque Isla Dos Aguas y entorno1
2020-05-01 15:38Palencia--Jardines de los Trigales1
2020-05-09 07:30Palencia--Sector Miramelasbuenas1
2020-05-04 07:27Palencia-Acequia de Palencia (hacia Villalobón)1
2020-04-30 10:30Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General3
2020-05-03 07:00Cabañeros PN--Chozo y casa de Anchurones
2020-05-12 20:57Montaña Palentina PNat--Bosques de San Felices de Castillería2
2020-05-27 08:13Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)2
2020-05-24 08:51Segovia--Senda Verde del Eresma y el Clamores
2020-05-19 20:04Segovia--Área General
2020-05-23 08:30Segovia--Parque Del Cementerio
2020-05-23 10:01Corral de Calatrava--Río Jabalón (Puente Nuevo)1
2020-05-21 07:12Embalse de Valmayor1
2020-05-19 09:16Tablas de Alarcos20
2020-05-09 20:12Collado Mediano-Dehesa de La Jara3
2020-05-26 11:58Río Guadiana--Abajo de Alarcos12
2020-05-24 15:48Embalse del Pontón Alto4
2020-05-16 17:44Poblete--Campos del oeste de Poblete1
2020-05-17 08:08El Pinar, Moralzarzal1
2020-05-19 11:14La Granja--Calderas del río Cambrones4
2020-05-25 19:47Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama1
2020-05-18 20:38Parque Regional Curso Medio Río Guadarrama1
2020-05-01 11:00Ciudad Real--Núcleo urbano (Area general)
2020-05-28 10:33Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo6
2020-05-12 08:00Villaviciosa de Odón-Parque forestal1
2020-05-20 08:45Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste1
2020-05-19 17:15Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija5
2020-05-18 12:03Medinilla de la Dehesa--Muladar y alrededores1
2020-05-08 08:12Valdeserranos-Fuenlabrada1
2020-05-15 16:39Arroyo Valchico-Madrid5
2020-05-22 08:05Torrejon de Velasco-estepas4
2020-05-26 08:00Bosquesur, Fuenlabrada-Leganes1
2020-05-24 18:19Parque Forestal Somosaguas1
2020-05-22 13:00Soto de la Marina--Parque La Caloquera2
2020-05-18 16:52Parque Aluche, Madrid3
2020-05-25 08:09Parque de las Cruces, Madrid2
2020-05-09 21:03Parque de la Cuña Verde, Madrid2
2020-05-09 20:05Parque Cerro Almodóvar, Madrid2
2020-05-12 07:30Casa de Campo, Madrid
2020-05-25 08:40Lagunas de Villalba1
2020-05-02 07:40Manzanares-Pte Franceses-Pte La Reina, Madrid3
2020-05-13 20:10Parque Emperatriz María de Austria, Madrid2
2020-05-26 20:58Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T31
2020-05-25 20:03Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2020-05-26 20:23Villalonquéjar5
2020-05-25 08:40Madrid Río--area general1
2020-05-27 12:05Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores17
2020-05-25 08:25Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M403
2020-05-25 09:46Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid5
2020-05-11 18:08Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M452
2020-05-03 07:00Getafe-Balsa Aº Culebro8
2020-05-19 21:20Burgos--El Parral1
2020-05-17 10:38Dehesa Navalafuente1
2020-05-28 08:28Embalse de Pedrezuela, Guadalix de la Sierra1
2020-05-10 18:07Merindad de Valdeporres--Área General1
2020-05-05 12:52Burgos--Paseo de La Isla1
2020-05-02 11:26Alcobendas-Parque Andalucía1
2020-05-27 20:19Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general2
2020-05-07 17:00Sureste PNat--campos entorno al AºCulebro60
2020-05-16 08:00Perales del rio--río Manzanares25
2020-05-09 15:40Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid2
2020-05-19 19:15Cojóbar--Área General2
2020-05-23 07:53Vicálvaro-Lagunas de Ambroz1
2020-05-22 16:05Cerro Almodóvar, Madrid2
2020-05-24 12:52Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles6
2020-05-16 07:05Parque Forestal de Vicálvaro, Madrid1
2020-05-04 08:20Vía Pecuaria Aranjuez-Titulcia2
2020-05-25 14:46Sureste PNat--puente Jarama, Titulcia4
2020-05-23 12:19Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez28
2020-04-28 18:15Aranjuez-Sotomayor4
2020-05-16 08:30Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas30
2020-05-02 08:15Cerro del Telégrafo, Rivas-Vaciamadrid2
2020-05-09 09:22Sureste PNat--Cortados de Rivas1
2020-05-13 15:34Villarcayo--El Pragonal10
2020-05-25 11:40Ruta Montejo-Ermita Nazaret-Pradena2
2020-05-27 07:20Las Islillas, Mejorada del Campo2
2020-05-27 07:12Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio15
2020-05-28 07:34Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio10
2020-05-17 20:21Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores1
2020-05-27 19:43Lagunas de Atapuerca2
2020-04-30 09:48Casa de Uceda--Pueblo2
2020-05-09 21:30Parque Isla del Colegio, Alcalá de Henares28
2020-05-24 09:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General13
2020-05-20 07:37Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos1
2020-05-28 08:50Laguna del Camino de Villafranca21
2020-05-17 08:48Laguna del Pozo de la Cambronera2
2020-05-19 09:10Sierra Norte de Guadalajara PNat--Área general11
2020-05-18 07:01Laguna de la Veguilla57
2020-04-30 18:32Comarca la Bureba--Briviesca
2020-05-24 20:44Alcázar de San Juan--Núcleo urbano1
2020-05-08 09:20Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras1
2020-05-25 19:20Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado1
2020-05-16 12:28Villalobar de Rioja--Graveras de Caracarros1
2020-05-17 07:15Llodio--Gardea1
2020-05-01 12:15Calatañazor2
2020-05-07 18:09Laguna de El Hito RNat8
2020-05-04 12:35Laguna del Ojo y entorno, Barahona2
2020-05-22 09:12Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Mundakako Itsasadarra4
2020-05-27 21:30Laguna de la Serna de HInojosa de la Sierra, El Royo.36
2020-05-28 09:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2020-05-26 09:15Laguna de Conquezuela y Ermita de Santa Cruz3
2020-05-24 08:17Soria, Monte Valonsadero: área general.2
2020-05-11 12:25Almazán, Graveras de la Autovia1
2020-05-25 20:00Golmayo10
2020-05-24 07:33Soria, Junta de los Ríos2
2020-05-27 07:35Vertedero San Marcos, Golmayo, Soria90
2020-05-21 08:50Soria, Finca Los Royales44
2020-05-27 08:05Soria, Fuente de la Teja18
2020-05-26 06:55Las Casas16
2020-05-26 18:58Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa2
2020-05-23 06:55Chavaler_dehesa4
2020-05-24 09:54Soria, Parque Alameda de Cervantes2
2020-05-17 09:05Soria, Fuente del Rey1
2020-05-28 06:45Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo3
2020-05-01 19:15Soria, Jardines San Martín de Finojosa1
2020-05-27 20:00Soria, entorno del Polvorín y Mirón1
2020-05-25 06:45Soria, márgenes del Duero3
2020-05-09 07:05Fuentecantos, Graveras.1
2020-05-22 18:19Arrasate--Legargain10
2020-05-18 07:45Parque del Ebro9
2020-05-25 12:24Laguna de Cintalaranza, Alconaba4
2020-05-19 19:10Costacabana1
2020-05-16 07:25Logroño--Parque del Iregua1
2020-05-25 11:41Laguna del Cubillo, Cubo de Hogueras13
2020-05-25 11:15Laguna Herrera, Aldealafuente1
2020-05-05 21:07Logroño--La Rad de Varea1
2020-05-25 14:37Campiña Zarautz-Getaria10
2020-05-08 15:13Salobre de Sesma7
2020-05-20 12:54Azagra--La Barca, río Ebro2
2020-05-18 08:26Alfaro--Carrizal de Cofín2
2020-05-21 16:30Oiartzun2
2020-05-22 12:45Irun--calle Lepanto4
2020-05-16 07:49Sotos de Alfaro RN8
2020-05-26 07:50Balsa de Agua Salada RN2
2020-05-04 13:17Badina de Escudera EN1
2020-05-28 08:10Balsa de Loza2
2020-05-12 06:34Tudela--Valdelafuente1
2020-05-18 11:31Balsa de Cardete1
2020-05-02 06:55Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios1
2020-05-05 09:08Artica--Parque de los Aromas1
2020-05-17 10:13Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo1
2020-05-16 07:29Pamplona--Area General1
2020-05-25 08:14Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Magdalena2
2020-05-23 06:55Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, pasarelas2
2020-05-04 11:34Soto de Traslapuente EN1
2020-05-04 11:53Tudela--río Ebro/Azucarera2
2020-05-19 07:37Soto de los Tetones EN2
2020-05-27 17:00Arguedas--arrozales
2020-05-09 07:44Burlada--Parque Fluvial del Arga, La Nogalera1
2020-05-15 11:19Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio1
2020-05-23 12:00Arguedas--Estación Biológica de Arguedas
2020-05-25 16:20Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General5
2020-05-04 09:22Fontellas--El Bocal3
2020-05-27 19:00Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz7
2020-05-14 05:50Estanca de Borja1
2020-05-28 12:04Laguna de Dos Reinos EN32
2020-05-15 09:42Laguna del Cañizar--Sector Norte2
2020-05-26 18:28Laguna del Cañizar1
2020-05-21 07:00RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)--le Marais Sud5
2020-05-26 10:35Lagunazo de Moncayuelo1
2020-05-13 18:56Balsa de la Mueda1
2020-05-10 16:46Sangüesa--depuradora1
2020-05-19 06:53Río Segura--Contraparada1
2020-05-06 12:15Estanca de Escorón1
2020-05-25 11:32Ejea de los Caballeros--Vertedero RSU15
2020-05-22 09:00Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero11
2020-05-27 09:34La Mejana de Monzalbarba14
2020-05-24 09:03Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela14
2020-05-24 07:10Zaragoza--Parque del Oeste1
2020-05-05 07:14Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol28
2020-05-19 09:02Zaragoza--Parque del Agua2
2020-05-16 14:28Zaragoza--Plaza de Santo Domingo2
2020-05-08 20:20Zaragoza--Ribera de la Expo1
2020-05-18 08:23Zaragoza--Pinares de Venecia1
2020-05-17 08:47Zaragoza--Parque Grande1
2020-05-16 19:38Zaragoza--Parque Víctimas del Terrorismo1
2020-05-06 20:16Zaragoza--Sotos del Huerva1
2020-05-27 07:26Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro1
2020-05-24 09:00Zaragoza--Parque La Granja1
2020-05-09 07:44Zaragoza--Parque Bruil1
2020-05-21 06:41Réserve Ornithologique Du Teich1
2020-05-21 20:08Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos7
2020-05-24 13:34RNR du Marais de la Vacherie [RNR192]5
2020-05-02 10:24Peñaflor de Gállego--Peña El Cuervo3
2020-05-27 16:34Cartuja Baja--Soto del Francés30
2020-05-24 07:15Pastriz--Piscinas Municipales10
2020-05-05 11:19Galachos de La Alfranca RN24
2020-05-26 14:28Salada de Zuera3
2020-04-30 10:05La Alfranca8
2020-05-26 14:54Zuera--Balsa de Puilatos9
2020-05-13 09:35Alberca de Loreto1
2020-05-22 20:18Alberca de Cortés2
2020-05-04 20:17Huesca--Sotos del Isuela6
2020-05-23 12:29Buñales10
2020-05-25 19:10Huesca--Vertedero de Fornillos8
2020-05-20 08:29Huesca--Sotos de Salas3
2020-05-07 09:55Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz2
2020-05-26 20:59El Agullón6
2020-05-13 15:00Arrozales de Selgua20
2020-05-18 18:12Ripas de Alcolea1
2020-05-16 08:36Belver de Cinca--La Huerta1
2020-05-08 20:51Río Cinca--Sotos Ribera1
2020-05-09 20:03Río Cinca--Chopera de Monzón10
2020-05-15 11:04ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG71271
2020-05-02 07:04Chesas de la Almunia de San Juan3
2020-05-12 08:06ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG72381
2020-05-15 09:45ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG72261
2020-05-15 09:12ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG72282
2020-05-27 19:44Embalse del Pas1
2020-05-08 08:19ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG73371
2020-05-12 10:20ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG73381
2020-05-06 07:52ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG74356
2020-05-06 09:00ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG74366
2020-05-20 08:05ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG74321
2020-05-21 11:25Binéfar5
2020-05-04 08:06ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG75354
2020-05-25 11:35ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG75366
2020-05-05 07:51ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG763650
2020-05-05 08:48ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG76354
2020-05-20 09:04ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG763210
2020-05-17 11:07San Esteban de Litera1
2020-05-16 17:29ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG78321
2020-05-16 19:12Regadíos de Algayón-La Melusa11
2020-05-04 18:18Tamarite de Litera--Balsa de Orriols1
2020-05-24 10:11Alcampell--Secanos El Pla1
2020-05-16 11:48Zurita--El Castellote1
2020-05-26 11:59Knepp Wildlands and Estate5
2020-05-11 10:09Clot de la Unilla3
2020-05-18 17:32Aiguamolls de Rufea5
2020-05-20 19:07Montoliu de Lleida--Les Penyes30
2020-05-11 08:12Lleida--Centre de Fauna de Vallcalent9
2020-05-13 18:31Lleida--Plaça dels Pagesos2
2020-05-13 12:19Alfés--Poble5
2020-05-16 18:06Riu Set—Molí de Fanxiquet (Alfés)2
2020-05-22 10:22Lleida--Sitges del SENPA30
2020-05-17 09:01Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera1
2020-05-21 07:24Lleida--Comportes Parc de La Mitjana2
2020-05-04 10:33Timoneda d'Alfés1
2020-05-04 10:01Timoneda d'Alfés--Canal d'Urgell1
2020-05-27 08:14Torreribera1
2020-05-23 09:17Artesa de Lleida--Poble1
2020-05-09 10:00Tremp--Poble2
2020-05-05 10:11Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès5
2020-04-30 09:26Estany d'Ivars--Area general5
2020-05-26 06:45Secà d'Anglesola-Vilagrassa2
2020-05-25 06:45Plans de Sió--Los Quatre Camins1
2020-05-22 06:40Tour d'observation Marais Vernier1
2020-05-18 11:25Valls del Sió-Llobregós RN2000--Secans al N de Guissona1
2020-05-06Panazol (ville)19
2020-05-23 10:45Le Domaine des Oiseaux2
2020-05-15 09:12Rue du Bois Breton2
2020-05-16 11:06Zone humide (Bures-en-Bray)3
2020-05-21 08:00Parc du Marquenterre--sentier d'accès à la mer3
2020-05-21 20:28Parc du Marquenterre12
2020-05-14 07:17Embouchure de la Somme1
2020-05-28 08:58Les Renclôtures1
2020-05-24 10:26Basse vallée de la Somme2
2020-05-09 06:01Etang d'Arry1
2020-05-11 16:40Prat de Sant Jordi8
2020-05-17 10:30RNN des Étangs du Romelaëre (RNN168)1
2020-05-22 09:00*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)2
2020-05-15 18:17Prés et marais du Refuge1
2020-05-06Compiègne (ville)2
2020-05-08 14:17Sint-Martens-Latem - Westerplas1
2020-05-14 14:53Arles (ville)1
2020-05-26 11:54Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar6
2020-05-14 12:53Camargue--Marais de Verdier / Palunette6
2020-05-14 17:11RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--Peau de Meau1
2020-05-14 11:31Saint-Chamas--La Petite Camargue1
2020-05-22 07:10Mechelen - Mechls Broek1
2020-05-19 07:13Lentevreugd1
2020-05-21 17:20Wassenaar--Raaphorst (De Horsten)3
2020-05-17 16:00Blijdorp Zoo1
2020-05-09 14:00Leefdaal - Plateau3
2020-05-28 05:28Vogelplas Starrevaart1
2020-05-21 08:43Vogelkijkhut Amalia2
2020-05-26 16:00Oude Wetering1
2020-05-09 01:15Lutkemeerpolder1
2020-05-09 21:38De Groene Jonker3
2020-05-09 10:00Amsterdamse Bos6
2020-05-26 07:00Natuurontwikkelingsgebied Willeskop2
2020-04-29 18:39Vondelpark2
2020-05-02 16:41Amsterdam--Sarphatipark1
2020-05-17 19:20Polder Vogelzang3
2020-05-28 06:45Zouweboezem--Zouwendijk3
2020-05-07 18:07Ameide--Zouwe Boesem
2020-05-21 19:44Zouweboezem--De Boezem / vogelkijkscherm2
2020-05-19 21:33Frankendael1
2020-05-10 14:00Kasteel de Haar1
2020-05-09 10:27IJsselstein--De Hoge Akker1
2020-05-25 11:00Tienhovense Plassen, Tienhoven2
2020-05-04 11:12Naardermeer2
2020-05-24 16:00Wulperhorst1
2020-05-10 08:44Eempolders -- Weidevogelreservaat2
2020-05-09 05:00Hemelrijksewaard25
2020-05-24 09:00Knardijk
2020-05-05 12:15Strabrechtse Heide--general area1
2020-05-05 08:49Grebbeberg3
2020-05-16 16:26Blauwe Kamer--Valleikanaal1
2020-05-09 18:54Het Binnenveld2
2020-04-29 16:50Het Binnenveld--Veenkampen2
2020-05-22 04:52Wageningse Bovenpolder1
2020-05-28 06:00Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff3
2020-05-16 10:16Kootwijkerzand1
2020-05-09 05:16Kraaijenbergse Plassen1
2020-05-22 08:20L'Embanie1
2020-05-22 07:00Ooijpolder1
2020-05-05 05:15Ooypolder--Groenlanden (restricted access)1
2020-05-16 08:00Bisonbaai1
2020-05-20 20:13Weerribben--Weteringen Oost2
2020-05-05 12:33Giethoorn4
2020-05-09 15:57Lendevallei1
2020-05-10 14:00Plaine de Dompierre1
2020-05-06 08:04Fanel (general area)1
2020-05-21 09:00Lauwersmeer1
2020-05-24 16:15Bislicher Insel2
2020-05-27 13:48NP Dwingelderveld1
2020-05-09 15:12Leekstermeer--Meerweg2
2020-04-29 18:00Eversael--Hochwasserausgleichbecken1
2020-05-09 16:07Lettelberter Petten1
2020-05-24 17:00Aspach-le-Bas--Sebling32
2020-05-03 12:05Wittlich-Wengerohr--Ausgleichsflächen und Rückhaltebecken3
2020-05-26 16:20Soultzmatt--Le Surling14
2020-05-14 11:40Osenbach--Holtzberg2
2020-05-27 16:45Osenbach--Bickenberg1
2020-05-23 08:30De Onlanden1
2020-05-24 15:30RNR des Collines de Rouffach (RNR269)4
2020-05-26 19:00Haren--Oosterpolder2
2020-05-15 20:10Noorddijk--Recreatiepark1
2020-05-03Quartier des Tanneurs1
2020-05-12 14:40Haren--Onnerpolder1
2020-05-12 10:22Zuidlaardermeer--Oostpolder1
2020-05-18 08:45Zuidlaardermeer--Oostpolder
2020-05-22 14:00Centro Cicogne di Racconigi14
2020-05-14 10:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina2
2020-05-03 07:00Hechtenloch3
2020-05-24 12:20Sélestat--In der Waeg (nord)8
2020-05-24 10:50Sélestat--Rohrmatten8
2020-05-21 07:10Haymatt2
2020-05-21 17:29Sieglarer See1
2020-05-22 11:09RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)1
2020-05-23 13:17Risaie di Sanfré4
2020-05-05 05:57Thürer Wiesen (NSG)1
2020-05-21 08:45Eschbach--Flugplatz Bremgarten1
2020-05-27 12:18Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst1
2020-05-03 11:18Ballrechten-Dottingen--Kastelberg1
2020-05-12 08:26Freiburger Rieselfeld1
2020-05-09 17:00Nimburger Ried
2020-05-17 08:55Plan d'Eau de Plobsheim1
2020-05-14 10:34Freiburg--Zähringen1
2020-05-28 07:41Wauwilermoos3
2020-05-26 11:19Offenburg--Oberer Mühlbach1
2020-05-23 07:00Rieselfelder Münster6
2020-05-05 12:30Ronfeld3
2020-05-16 12:17Gaulsheim--Fulder Aue - Ilmen Aue6
2020-05-28 06:15Kiebitzwiese (NSG)1
2020-05-17 10:02Rastatter Rheinaue25
2020-05-25 06:15Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)1
2020-05-27 20:29Stille Reuss7
2020-05-19 18:23Rhin--Port de Lauterbourg3
2020-05-24 08:00Flachsee3
2020-05-07 18:04Maschwander Allmend2
2020-04-29 12:52Maschwander Allmend--Hasplen10
2020-05-22 22:00Neeracherried2
2020-05-07 06:45Katzensee2
2020-05-02 17:39Disselmersch (NSG)4
2020-05-23 06:22Ahsewiesen (NSG)5
2020-05-21 06:01Bobenheim-Roxheim--Silbersee1
2020-05-02 16:22Mechtersheimer Tongruben1
2020-05-09 16:05Chrutzelried1
2020-05-10 16:00Greifensee--Stritgfenn2
2020-05-21 08:45Kohlplattenschlag
2020-05-19 14:26Kühkopf2
2020-05-02 11:22Lampertheimer Altrhein1
2020-05-08 12:00Rällikerried8
2020-05-25 19:25Waghäusel--Wagbachniederung8
2020-05-18 18:26Saalbachniederung
2020-05-17 17:00Pfäffikersee (general area)2
2020-05-03 12:05Mönchbruch von Mörfelden3
2020-05-03 11:00Jona Stampf6
2020-05-02 08:17Joner Allmeind5
2020-05-27 06:30Tongruben Bensheim (NSG)3
2020-05-23 18:00Heidelberg--Handschuhsheimer Feld1
2020-05-03 10:00Schmerikon11
2020-05-16 12:23Lahnaue zwischen Atzbach/Dutenhofen1
2020-05-23 12:15Kaltbrunner Ried3
2020-05-18 09:30Dümmer--Südufer (Beobachtungsturm)2
2020-05-26 12:40Schannenbacher Moor3
2020-05-02 10:54Bodensee--Radolfzeller Aachmündung1
2020-05-16 09:37Bodensee--Markelfinger Winkel1
2020-04-29 17:55Mindelsee (NSG)1
2020-05-18 17:50Berger Rücken--Nordhang1
2020-04-29Rottenburg--Riedgraben1
2020-05-27 11:40Niederwalgern--Baggerteiche5
2020-05-09 09:30Ludwigsquelle (NSG) (Beobachtungsstation)3
2020-05-01 16:45Ilbenstadt--Niederwiesen (Beobachtungshütte)6
2020-05-26 20:22Reinheimer Teich (NSG)30
2020-05-09 06:54Ermatinger Becken (general area) (CH) (please use more specific location)1
2020-05-03 10:28Hergershäuser Wiesen--Auf dem Sand (Beobachtungsstation)4
2020-05-24 10:56Pfaffensee1
2020-05-09 17:53Ausgleichsfläche Flugplatz Reichelsheim (Beobachtungshütte)1
2020-05-24 09:26Bingenheimer Ried8
2020-05-09 17:15Am Mähried bei Staden (NSG) (Beobachtungshütte)3
2020-05-06 16:29Unterer Knappensee
2020-05-24 08:00Mittlere Horloffaue4
2020-05-16 14:47Burg bei Unter-Widdersheim (NSG)4
2020-05-16 13:42Mairied von Rodheim und Gänsweid von Steinheim2
2020-05-23 17:08Nachtweid von Dauernheim (Beobachtungshütte)2
2020-05-08 15:22Radenhäuser Lache7
2020-05-17 17:30Ruhlsee1
2020-05-10 11:41Pleidelsheimer Wiesental5
2020-05-27 12:00Bremen--Kuhgrabensee1
2020-05-08 08:01Rohrspitz--Glashaus1
2020-05-07 12:33Rheindelta--Beobachtungsplattform Fußacher Bucht2
2020-05-18 12:37Fußacher Bucht1
2020-05-01 14:10Gurrensee (NSG)3
2020-05-26 05:52Rhäden bei Obersuhl1
2020-05-14 06:05Salzderhelden--Leinepolder I3
2020-05-22 11:20Wedel--Wedeler Marsch (Carl Zeiss Vogelstation)2
2020-05-17 07:35Garstadt (Vogelschutzgebiet)2
2020-05-28 09:54Hollenstedt--Geschiebesperre5
2020-05-17 10:22Dattenhauser Ried1
2020-05-23 07:58Seeburg--Seeanger1
2020-05-02 06:00Seeburger See1
2020-05-15 12:48Altmühlsee2
2020-05-02 14:30Hamburg--Boberger Niederung2
2020-05-22 09:11Vogelfreistätte Graureiherkolonie (Beobachtungsturm)2
2020-05-10 06:15Drage--Kleientnahme Krümse1
2020-05-25 08:13Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)2
2020-05-10 14:12Zellsee1
2020-05-27 09:10Hallstadt (Beobachtungsturm)3
2020-05-24 17:47Hallstadt--Achterbrücke1
2020-05-10 08:02Ammersee--Raistinger Wiesen5
2020-05-09 13:53Bamberg--Abtissensee1
2020-05-27 18:30Ex risaia di Bentivoglio La Rizza5
2020-05-10 17:22Anse vallive di Porto, Bacino di Bando4
2020-05-17 15:03Eittinger Weiher2
2020-05-13 17:17Viehlaßmoos--Ausgleichsteiche1
2020-05-22 10:11Frießnitzer See-Struth (NSG)--Frießnitzer See5
2020-05-02 10:17Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 23432
2020-05-07 09:42Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 23401
2020-05-14 20:02Gärnitz--Feldlache1
2020-05-09 06:48Großer Rötelseeweiher3
2020-05-07 17:29Lobstädter Lachen2
2020-05-15 09:35Bøtø Nor1
2020-04-28 16:30Haarmoos2
2020-05-10 09:10Rostock1
2020-05-08 11:46Havelländisches Luch1
2020-05-02 08:20Eringer Stausee1
2020-05-08 15:02Gundsømagle Sø Fuglereservat1
2020-05-22 11:16Linum--Teichgebiet
2020-05-08 09:43Møns Klint--Jættebrink2
2020-05-27 09:12Riebener See1
2020-05-28 07:42Tiebelmündung1
2020-05-27 15:44Schönerlinder Teiche1
2020-05-04 06:49Lenešický rybník1
2020-05-16 10:16Berlin--Karower Teiche1
2020-05-26 17:52Berlin--Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung1
2020-05-07 10:26Berlin--Moorlinse Buch1
2020-04-30 10:04VN Modlany1
2020-05-16 07:02Lake Cerknica2
2020-05-09 11:46Dívčické rybníky (general area)2
2020-05-09 10:43Rybník Volešek1
2020-05-19 11:07Flyinge Kungsgård20
2020-05-17 08:45Rybník Kumšík1
2020-05-26 07:39Jihočeská Univerzita - University of South Bohemia1
2020-05-08 07:47Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet1
2020-05-24 06:17Östra Tvet2
2020-05-21 11:22Vombs ängar1
2020-05-21 11:44Klingavälsåns utlopp2
2020-05-21 09:53Randowbruch2
2020-05-16 05:15Biotopverbund Spreeaue5
2020-05-23 11:30Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Stützkow2
2020-05-24 18:53Zalog2
2020-05-09 16:36Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Teerofenbrücke1
2020-05-03 17:07Zdravci3
2020-05-18 12:30Håslövs ängar1
2020-05-09 10:49Vrbina1
2020-05-25 16:26Hercules dammarna1
2020-05-01 10:00NPP Žehuňský rybník1
2020-05-16 09:13Pisarovina fish pond11
2020-05-23 16:05Retencija Blato--Zagreb2
2020-05-26 10:12Südoststeirisches Hügelland1
2020-05-13 07:18Savica lakes--Zagreb1
2020-05-03 08:57Ormož Basins Nature Reserve1
2020-05-16 11:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe1
2020-05-24 06:43Ptačí park Josefovské louky2
2020-05-09 10:00PP Lonjsko polje - Brezovica forest5
2020-05-20 15:11VDNM I--Drnholec1
2020-05-03 13:36Obra River Flood Plain2
2020-05-02 13:01Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Graurinderkoppel3
2020-05-24 19:05Fertő-Hanság NP2
2020-05-08 10:09Poldr Žichlínek1
2020-05-20 09:00Zitzmannsdorfer Wiesen2
2020-05-20 15:31NPP Pastvisko u Lednice1
2020-05-08 09:16Velký třebařovský rybník1
2020-05-20 13:24Lednicko-valtický areál2
2020-05-09 09:56St. Martins Bird Ringing Station and Foto Hide1
2020-05-19 04:59PP Trkmanec-Rybníčky2
2020-05-27 04:51Devinske jazero (marshes)4
2020-05-18 06:16Jakubov - fishponds1
2020-05-09 08:18Hodonínské rybníky1
2020-05-03 10:00Medlov2
2020-05-09 09:30Šumvaldský rybník3
2020-04-28 18:26Grzybno Fishponds1
2020-05-27 09:18Odkaliště Vrbátky1
2020-05-06 08:43Tovačov--Hradecký rybník1
2020-05-16 16:24Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín3
2020-05-17 11:56Barycz River Valley--Ruda Sułowska Fishponds1
2020-05-07 16:18Marszewo Lake (Jezioro Marszewo)1
2020-05-15 09:42Modła Lake (Jezioro Modła)1
2020-05-01 18:00Büdös-gáti-víz--Balatonöszöd1
2020-05-09 05:15CHVU Dolne Povazie - Lándor (river Nitra)2
2020-05-03 10:09Svätý Peter - sand dunes1
2020-05-05 06:55PR Zitavsky Luh (marsh) - Mana1
2020-05-11 09:25Kozmické ptačí louky3
2020-05-22 16:21Wielikąt Fishponds1
2020-05-22 10:13PP Heřmanický rybník1
2020-05-23 19:22Żelazowiec Pond1
2020-05-17 12:29Alsó szúnyogos moor-- Apaj1
2020-05-22 10:30Apaji fishponds--Apaj1
2020-05-08 07:46Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi1
2020-05-14 09:11Kałębie Lake6
2020-05-09 04:40Beka Natural Reserve2
2020-05-16 16:11Sundbromark1
2020-05-09 18:10Bački Petrovac--City Park2
2020-05-05 14:19Monowskie Fishponds1
2020-05-09 14:48Jankowice--meadows and fields by Vistula River1
2020-05-02 09:04Rudze Fishponds1
2020-05-13 13:20Spytkowice Fishponds3
2020-05-14 07:48Lucenec - Beter (marsh)1
2020-05-01 12:30Péteri-tó1
2020-05-09 09:30Nagyszéksós-Madarász-tó (Lake and canal)--Mórahalom1
2020-05-23 12:37Bečej Fishpond, Bečej3
2020-05-25 15:30Kumane (town)3
2020-05-13 09:15Stari Banovci--šljunkara (gravel pit)1
2020-04-30 16:30Kraków--Pychowice1
2020-05-04 12:42Rusanda Nature Park1
2020-05-05 14:10Beljarica--centralni forland (Kovilovo floodplain), IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2020-05-23 19:29Ribnjak Veliki Alas, Čenta2
2020-05-09 13:00Mužljanski rit (near Zrenjanin)--Mužlja peskara1
2020-05-27 08:00Carska bara Special Nature Reserve--Perleska bara, Carska bara, Tiganjica i Stari Begej2
2020-05-10 09:35Ribnjak 45.316881, 20.4112951
2020-05-27 07:15Belo jezero (Lukino Selo)9
2020-05-25 14:00Kanal Sebeš--zapadni deo, duž Velikog blata (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)2
2020-05-09 14:15Baranda fish farm (private property - ask for permission)8
2020-05-22 08:55Tamiški nasip--u visini Sefkerina1
2020-05-03 15:30Krnjača (town)2
2020-05-16 16:15Barandjanske slatine--Slatina, Pečena slatina i Siget1
2020-05-23 15:50Krnjača, kubici--between Pančevački most Bridge and Reva (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2020-05-09 17:30Reva--istočni kubici duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2020-05-09 16:40Slanci--Ul. Save Kovačevića (manastirski put)5
2020-05-24 05:51Prespa Lakes NP1
2020-05-07 21:35Smederevo--bus station Lasta1
2020-05-28 05:41Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)2
2020-05-24 15:15Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovin3
2020-05-09 11:00Kecskéri puszta (reservoir and surrounding plains)--Karcag-Kisújszállás20
2020-05-18 09:00Kraljevac NR (near Deliblato)1
2020-05-11 12:00Derzsi-Csécsi forest-Nyugati-csatorna(canal)--Hortobágy-Árkus4
2020-05-26 16:00Akademia fish ponds10
2020-05-08Bivoljski ključ1
2020-05-26 12:00Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó15
2020-05-09Hortobagy NP-Máta puszta--Hortobágy60
2020-05-09 12:10Lake Chimaditida
2020-05-16 14:00Kaba sewage ponds and surrounding area--Kaba2
2020-05-09 09:00Davidovac, Paraćin2
2020-05-03Maletina, dolina Južne Morave
2020-05-15 12:00Theopetra5
2020-05-08 08:45Gitzi Pond1
2020-05-09 14:40Lake Petron--South (south of Petres and the opposite shore)
2020-05-01 15:00Nagysárrét meadows--Sáp-Földes2
2020-05-13 18:00K11 Reservoir and Belsőmóka Canals--Bakonszeg4
2020-05-13 13:00Andaháza--Földes4
2020-05-09 17:00Bihari-sík, Palocsa (Sárréti-canal moorland)--Berettyóújfalu2
2020-05-07 14:00Kösélyszeg-- from Hajdúszovát to Derecske2
2020-05-18 14:00Kösély dead River and surrounding area--Hajdúszovát6
2020-05-09 08:16Bovansko--mrestilište2
2020-05-01 10:00Berettyószentmárton sewage pond -- Berettyóújfalu32
2020-05-17 11:05Rezerwat Skarpa Ursynowska1
2020-05-03 08:00Nyugati Estate (Industrial Area)-Tócóvölgy--Debrecen2
2020-05-23 12:00Szepes-Debrecen70
2020-05-24 14:00Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske2
2020-05-19 08:20Augustówek1
2020-05-25 16:00Rókás Lake (Rókás-tó) and surroundings--Mikepércs10
2020-05-07 09:06Stawinoga Ponds1
2020-05-23 16:00Mézeshegyi Hill Reservoir--Debrecen-Bánk2
2020-05-09 15:00Fancsika and Bodzás Lakes and Forest, Fancsikai tavak--Debrecen2
2020-05-22 11:12Velika Grabovnica--Šljunkara (42,932, 22,026)3
2020-05-07 12:09Bagno Pulwy1
2020-05-02 09:27Polder Besa (grasslands and marshes) - general area
2020-05-14 17:18Senne fishponds - general area
2020-05-22 19:16Sperchios Delta5
2020-05-23 07:58Rusne Island2
2020-05-10 06:10Axios National Park--Axios Delta2
2020-05-09 15:48Belogradchik Rocks2
2020-05-22 11:00Lake Karla--southern shore8
2020-05-27 15:16Lake Karla & Surrounding Area30
2020-05-10 11:35Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary2
2020-05-06 15:15Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon1
2020-05-17 12:40Ugoszcz River--below Ugoszcz1
2020-05-25 14:00Pchelina Reservoir3
2020-05-03 14:00Tsairia marsh--Peraia1
2020-05-23 13:55Dragoman Marsh2
2020-05-23 12:00Aldomirovtsi Marsh2
2020-05-24 16:05Lake Kerkini NP--Mandraki harbour
2020-05-09 15:03Kresna Gorge6
2020-05-24 08:05Lake Kerkini NP--east embankment (Limnochori to Megalochori)30
2020-05-24 06:35Lake Kerkini NP--south (Cheimarros Marsh to Lithotopos)1
2020-05-16 09:12Varsolt Lake2
2020-05-24 14:00Zemborzyckie Lake1
2020-05-24 11:50Lake Kerkini NP--Vyroneia tracks5
2020-05-24 16:15Mramor Reservoir1
2020-05-09 08:39Ponor Mountain--Stolo Rocks13
2020-05-02 13:00Dobroslavtsi Hills1
2020-05-01 12:07Grądy-Woniecko Meadows1
2020-05-23 08:29Pet Mogili Ponds1
2020-05-27 07:52Negovan Ponds2
2020-05-18 08:45Miłków Fishponds1
2020-05-05 20:30Iskar River--North1
2020-05-09 11:30Chelopechene Fishponds2
2020-05-09 10:05Chelopechene Lake2
2020-05-01 11:40Garvanets Rocks1
2020-05-16 10:26Iskar Reservoir--Southwest3
2020-05-19 18:25Kozloduy--Botev Park1
2020-05-16 07:52Ognyanovo Reservoir4
2020-05-22 15:32Biebrza National Park (IBA PL044)1
2020-05-09 14:10Kozloduy--Digata1
2020-05-02 16:00Poleski PN--Jezioro Łukie2
2020-05-09 09:00Sofronievo Lakes10
2020-05-24 15:20Ihtiman Motel1
2020-05-02 10:30Poleski PN--Pieszowola Fishponds1
2020-05-22 06:37Poleski PN--Jezioro Wytyckie1
2020-05-22 12:36Poleski PN--Kulczyn Observation Tower1
2020-05-10 11:41Stary Brus Fishponds2
2020-05-19 18:35Mosty Fishponds1
2020-05-25 09:15Lake Dystos1
2020-05-13 12:30Batak Reservoir6
2020-05-06 10:35Ostrov Canal1
2020-05-26 12:00Zvanichevo Fishponds--General Area5
2020-05-09 10:00Peshtera (village)2
2020-05-05 10:21Дачный поселок у д. Малые Щитники (Summer cottage community near Malyja Ščytniki village)2
2020-05-01 13:30Bessaparski Hills--East1
2020-05-09 06:45Pyasachnik Reservoir1
2020-05-10 08:21Maritsa River--West of 86 Road1
2020-05-24 11:00Keramoti harbor
2020-05-13 07:00Siemianowka Reservoir (IBA PL170)
2020-05-17 07:11Kaloyanovo Reservoir13
2020-05-24 07:00Kotza Orman Riverine Forest
2020-05-01 07:04оз. Луково (Lukava Lake)4
2020-05-25 12:00Lake Vistonis
2020-05-24 19:00Porto Lagos Lagoon
2020-05-25 15:02Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)
2020-05-15 12:12Dzukijos National Park2
2020-05-11 05:18р. Дністер--Незвисько (Dnister River--Nezvysko)1
2020-05-12 14:17Nikolaevo Fishponds1
2020-05-16 10:30Evros Delta National Park--Antheia1
2020-05-13 16:30Kumkale Deltası2
2020-05-23 14:28Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos2
2020-05-17 06:35Dadia Forest National Park--Diavolorema Bridge1
2020-05-09 15:00Yenikarpuzlu-Enez Yolu10
2020-05-26 19:00Dadia Forest National Park
2020-05-15 08:00Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos2
2020-05-20 05:06Papio ornitologinis draustinis1
2020-05-09 13:04Levka (village)1
2020-05-20 14:1935TME67576
2020-04-29 13:18Kurt Tepesi1
2020-05-20 09:13Kavak Deltası300
2020-05-09 07:59Устя р.--Великий Олексин (Ustia River--Velykyi Oleksyn)
2020-05-17 11:52Chernitsa (village)210
2020-05-17 09:35Chernitsa Reservoir35
2020-05-16 10:54Lozarevo Reservoir220
2020-05-17 11:30Malak Preslavets Marsh70
2020-05-21 07:32Labanoras Regional Park1
2020-05-18 06:40Srebarna Lake Nature Reserve50
2020-05-08 12:16Bafa Gölü KuzeyBatı3
2020-05-23 11:25Mandrensko Lake--Izvorska River Mouth1
2020-05-13 12:02Burgas Lake--East
2020-05-09 13:17Саковщинское вдхр. (Sakaŭščynskaje Reservoir)1
2020-05-14 09:26Poda Nature Reserve1
2020-05-09 10:44Atanasovosko Lake--General Area
2020-05-06 09:39Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point128
2020-05-21 15:33Malko Tarnovo (village)1
2020-05-04 14:00Кулачківський став (Kulachkivs'kyi Pond)3
2020-04-30 14:55Голосків--півн. зах. (Goloskiv--NW)15
2020-05-09 19:40Деражня--став Вовчанського заказника (Derazhnya--Vovchans'kyi Reserve pond)2
2020-05-04 13:00Меджибіж--Південний Буг (Medzhybizh--Pivdennyi Buh River)3
2020-05-16 09:00Великоберезнянський орнітологічний заказник (Velykobereznyanskyi Ornithological Reserve)3
2020-04-30 13:18Рыбхоз Красная Слобода (Čyrvonaja Slabada fish farm)
2020-05-10 14:00Manda Kuyruğu
2020-05-07 09:00Летичів--р. Вовк (Letychiv--Vovk River)1
2020-05-09 08:10Manda Burnu
2020-05-09 06:30Kıyıköy limanı
2020-05-09 11:50Барський орнітологічний заказник (Bars'kyi Ornithological Reserve)2
2020-05-08 09:36Alshany--Azure Tit location3
2020-05-14 06:10Gökova Körfezi8
2020-05-06 14:00д. Даниловичи (Danilavičy village)3
2020-05-21 17:18Balgarevo Steppes1
2020-05-10 08:40Рыбхоз Белое (Belaje Fishery)1
2020-05-20 05:15Uluabat Sedde Kule Yolu8
2020-05-21 10:30д. Прилуки (Pryluki village)1
2020-05-08 16:30Kocaçay Deltası - Genel2
2020-05-09 11:00р. Припять--у г. Турова (Prypyat River--near Turaŭ)1
2020-05-08 11:40Долина р. Будичина--р. Руда (Budychyna River valley--Ruda River)17
2020-05-08 15:05Kremnaye and Turov meadows1
2020-05-20 08:30Eskikaraağaç Köyü-Karacabey-Bursa1
2020-05-15 08:41Gura Dobrogei1
2020-05-13 16:39Terkos Gölü--Durusu kuzey
2020-05-15 10:30Пруды возле д. Узляны (Ponds near Vuzliany village)
2020-05-09 07:15д. Бечанская Буда (Biačanskaja Buda village)1
2020-05-06 06:11Akçalar Mesire alanı1
2020-05-15 10:00Yeniköy (Karaburun) sahili950
2020-05-09 13:56Taraclia lake--Svetlîi village2
2020-05-09 15:30Sarayköy Kokarhamam Bataklığı2
2020-05-09 10:44Besalma10
2020-05-10 14:44Suruceni lakes4
2020-05-09 12:30Pangaltı3
2020-05-09 15:45Ciucur-Mingir Lake7
2020-05-17 10:03Delmece Yaylası/Yalova450
2020-05-09 10:30Jepar1
2020-05-18 11:30İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü6
2020-05-09 10:00Büyükdere sahili40
2020-05-12 11:30Sarıyer-Rumelifeneri Yolu--keskin viraj500
2020-05-11 11:02Prince Islands--Heybeliada140
2020-05-09 19:00Çürüksu Havzası Yeniköy altı1
2020-05-09 18:00Gökpınar Recep Yazıcıoğlu Baraj Göleti2
2020-05-18 09:30Korucuk Çürüksu Trakor Kuş Gözlem Bahçesi2
2020-05-12 15:25Poyrazköy
2020-05-04 07:17Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)
2020-05-15 08:10çayırlar500
2020-05-27 16:00ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü
2020-05-15 11:00Hersek Lagünü175
2020-05-17 10:09Lacul Salas6
2020-05-12 15:00Yarışlı Gölü
2020-05-24 07:03Білокриницький рибхоз (Bilokrynyts'kyi fish farm)2
2020-05-09 15:30Burdur Gölü Şeker plajı
2020-05-21 10:30Kırkgöz1
2020-05-09 13:10Antalya, Kırkgöz1
2020-05-19 19:00Tuzla Mahallesi1
2020-05-16 06:30Boğazkent1
2020-05-13 06:10Осокорки--парк біля панорамі (Osokorky--park near panorama)4
2020-05-09 12:52Осокорки--луки (Osokorky--meadows)1
2020-05-16 06:36Таценки--стави (Tatsenky--ponds)5
2020-05-14 09:0036SUJ568
2020-05-07 13:30Manavgat Nehir Ağzı1
2020-05-22 17:00Dörtdivan
2020-05-15 11:00ATLAS KARESİ 36TVL281
2020-05-15 14:00Gölbaşı Sel kapanı4
2020-04-30 15:00Mogan Gölü Genel60
2020-05-20 07:00Gabal el Zayt200
2020-05-11 06:00IBA Eregli Ovasi--Akgöl15
2020-05-18 04:56IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area3
2020-05-22 11:00El Gouna150
2020-05-22 06:41Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור2
2020-05-02 09:59נחל באר שבע - מחצבת אגם חצרים Lake Hatzerim Quarry3
2020-05-27 12:26Neot Hovav נאות חובב1
2020-05-16 06:14Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם153
2020-05-08 10:30Nafha Vineyards חוות נפחא1
2020-05-03 07:00Lahav Forest יער להב5
2020-05-14 05:21Bet Nir fields שדות בית ניר50
2020-05-15 09:32Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה3
2020-05-08 11:40Mitzpe Ramon Sewage Ponds מט"ש מצפה רמון1
2020-05-13 10:20Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות49
2020-05-02 07:20Pel'I Reservoir מאגר פלא"י1
2020-05-17 05:51Mirsham Hills גבעות מרשם75
2020-05-11 16:49Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה3
2020-05-15 09:00Oranit==אורנית720
2020-05-27 12:26ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı Kuş Cenneti4
2020-05-05 12:45Mesilat Tzion Reservoir מאגר מסילת ציון26
2020-05-02 09:05Uvda valley ביקעת עובדה45
2020-05-02 09:10Ovda Valley south==בקעת עובדה דרום5
2020-05-01 15:30Wadi Kasuy נחל כסוי70
2020-05-01 06:00International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת2
2020-05-13 17:25Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 201
2020-05-03 06:30HaGuy Garden גן הגיא1
2020-05-01 16:15Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים2
2020-05-09 06:15Wadi Tekoa נחל תקוע2
2020-05-08 17:07Arava Valley--KM 76 (Ka Sa'idin) קא סעידין (ק"מ 76)1
2020-05-04 10:00Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים70
2020-05-07 17:00Wadi Qelt נחל פרת2
2020-05-12 05:30Yumurtalık Lagünü1
2020-05-15 11:15Dalton Plataeu רמת דלתון5
2020-05-02 06:15Horkania Valley בקעת הורקניה5
2020-05-14 18:13Tirtza rubbish dump מזבלת תרצה
2020-05-14 19:00Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי1
2020-05-17 09:20Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים24
2020-05-15 16:40Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע7
2020-05-02 10:18Kalia fields==שדות קלי"ה2
2020-05-26 07:15Tel Saharon NR שמורת תל סהרון15
2020-05-26 08:00Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין1
2020-05-15 06:15Agamon Hahula (general) אגמון החולה (כללי)65
2020-05-16 11:00Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה7
2020-05-13 05:00Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה100
2020-05-15 05:31Hula Lake northern fields אגמון החולה קו מתח צפוני30
2020-05-09 14:02Susita סוסיתא4
2020-05-23 17:33Odem Forest Reserve שמורת יער אודם2
2020-05-07 03:44Ammiq Wetland (restricted access--contact Skaff Estate)2
2020-05-15 11:55Mt. Bantal הר בנטל10
2020-05-09 07:45Kızılırmak Deltası--genel area
2020-05-06 08:00Kızılırmak Deltası Kuş Cenneti
2020-05-18 17:00Subaşı2
2020-05-11 17:50От СНТ Конструктор до левого берега реки Искона (From SNT Konstruktor to Left Bank of Iskona River)2
2020-05-27 09:05Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)4
2020-05-25 04:14Сіверський Донець/Гнилиця (Sivers'kyi Donets/Hnylytsya)8
2020-05-11 14:19Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)1
2020-05-16 05:31Печенізьке водосховище--Артемівська затока (Pecheniz'ke Reservoir--Artemivka Bay)1
2020-05-26 18:02Воронок (Voronok)1
2020-05-09 08:02ÖKA Kars Ovası--Çalı Gölü1
2020-05-14 10:55IBA Kuyucuk Gölü3
2020-05-09 05:30Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu3
2020-05-11 06:40Gandoman Marsh--IBA IR0674