The black-headed gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) is a small gull that breeds in much of Europe and Asia, and also in coastal eastern Canada. Most of the population is migratory and winters further south, but some birds reside in the milder westernmost areas of Europe. Some black-headed gulls also spend the winter in northeastern North America, where it was formerly known as the common black-headed gull. As is the case with many gulls, it was previously placed in the genus Larus.

The genus name Chroicocephalus is from Ancient Greek khroizo, "to colour", and kephale, "head". The specific ridibundus is Latin for "laughing", from ridere to "laugh".
Black-headed Gull
Date Location Count
2020-11-14 12:30Back River--Diamond Point Rd.1
2020-11-21 16:17Seven Presidents Park1
2020-11-14 13:30Mason Inlet Waterbird Management Area1
2020-11-08 09:20Carolina Beach Lake1
2020-11-25 09:15Avalonia- Dodge Paddock and Beal Preserve1
2020-11-07 11:27Scarborough State Beach1
2020-11-30 11:12Plymouth Town Wharf1
2020-11-29 11:28Plymouth Harbor1
2020-11-11 09:20Eastern Point--General Area1
2020-11-17 14:24Niles Pond & Brace Cove1
2020-11-10 07:35Race Point1
2020-11-10 08:08Race Point Beach, Provincetown1
2020-11-11 14:39Race Point North1
2020-11-11 10:28Baie des Escoumins1
2020-11-06 12:46Pubnico Peninsula--Pond Rd1
2020-11-30 13:30Dennis Point Wharf1
2020-11-22 15:41Second Peninsula1
2020-11-28 15:04Bernard Park1
2020-11-07 09:00Windsor Sewage Lagoons1
2020-11-17 10:45Hartlen Point1
2020-11-29 07:08Salt Marsh Trail5
2020-11-11 07:06Rainbow Haven Provincial Park5
2020-11-11 08:37Lawrencetown Lake1
2020-11-07 15:30Lawrencetown Beach Provincial Park1
2020-11-09 15:02Waterside Beach Provincial Park1
2020-11-22 15:41Antigonish Sewage Lagoons2
2020-11-30 14:51Antigonish Landing5
2020-11-13 14:57Ogdens Pond1
2020-11-22 13:52La pointe de l'échouerie1
2020-11-15 13:00Sable Island National Park1
2020-11-16 09:38Big Pond Causeway2
2020-11-02 10:47Dobson Yacht Club, Westmount1
2020-11-07 15:54Cape Breton Highlands NP--Broad Cove1
2020-11-25 13:26Stephenville--Indian Head Park and area1
2020-11-22 15:22Stephenville Crossing--Bayside (& sewer outflow)2
2020-11-24 10:34Stephenville Crossing--Estuary (main birding area)1
2020-11-24 10:10Stephenville Crossing--Mattis Point Rd area1
2020-11-30 14:00étang boulot1
2020-11-26 09:30La pointe2
2020-11-27 08:40NL--Hampden2
2020-11-17 14:51NL--Arnold's Cove1
2020-11-10 10:00Port Blandford--Causeway1
2020-11-10 13:13Spaniard's Bay--mini park1
2020-11-10 13:22Spaniard's Bay--Arnies Pond and beach6
2020-11-13 14:41NL--Renews (townsite)1
2020-11-08 15:19Kelligrews--Gully Pond Rd area1
2020-11-29 14:09CBS--Kelligrews--Pond Road & Outflow2
2020-11-03 16:27CBS--Conway Brook--Inner Harbour & Paddy's Arm1
2020-11-26 11:44St. John's--Quidi Vidi Lake1
2020-11-01 17:00Aeroporto das Flores
2020-11-06 08:35Porto das Poças1
2020-11-18 13:15Baía de Porto Pim1
2020-11-09 16:35Porto da Horta1
2020-11-29 11:51Reservatório do Cabrito43
2020-11-21 10:19Posto de Rádio Americano11
2020-11-21 08:13Canada do Quinhão Grande25
2020-11-21 08:51Canada do Junco60
2020-11-28 12:35Lagoa do Junco31
2020-11-19 13:56Paul da Praia da Vitória8
2020-11-30 11:51Porto de pesca da Praia da Vitória1
2020-11-12 17:25Baía da Praia da Vitória122
2020-11-29 10:07Arribanas9
2020-11-01 13:57Bakkatjörn (pond only)
2020-11-15 13:40Reykjavík--Vatnsmýrin20
2020-11-01 11:46Reykjavík--Fossvogur cemetery8
2020-11-29 14:02Reykjavík--Sæbraut (sea front)3
2020-11-12 13:30Fossvogur--Skógræktin4
2020-11-15 10:27Elliðaá--Árbæjarstífla3
2020-11-23 13:04Þorlákshöfn1
2020-11-25 13:16Selfoss--ræsi10
2020-11-08 11:00Punta de la Rasca5
2020-11-21 07:06Jardín botánico Palmetum5
2020-11-29 10:45Las Palmas de GC--Puerto de La Luz15
2020-11-21 14:15Húsavík--Haukamýri
2020-11-30 12:45Húsavík--hafnarsvæði (harbour area)
2020-11-28 10:13Húsavík--Garðarsbraut 431
2020-11-12 11:27Brunná river (between fish farm and river mouth)60
2020-11-14 10:04Höfn--Ósland
2020-11-21 07:45PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso40
2020-11-28 08:05PN Sintra-Cascais--Praia das Maçãs1
2020-11-28 07:16PN Sintra-Cascais--Magoito1
2020-11-15 11:26Foz do Rio Lizandro1
2020-11-29 13:45Foz do Rio Sizandro4
2020-11-13 13:15Papoa
2020-11-20 10:42Porto de Peniche2
2020-11-28 11:00Quebrado2
2020-11-30 10:45Molhe Leste4
2020-11-13 07:35Praia das Avencas2
2020-11-09 11:25Baleal Sol Village II
2020-11-21 09:38Estuaire du Asif n'Srou1
2020-11-27 14:17ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia35
2020-11-10 08:00Praia de Carcavelos3
2020-11-04 12:58Passeio marítimo de Oeiras (INATEL)3
2020-11-14 09:48Centro Náutico de Paço de Arcos6
2020-11-02 07:30Praia de Caxias2
2020-11-28 11:02Praias da Cova do Vapor30
2020-11-08 14:53Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor1
2020-11-21 10:25Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão100
2020-11-04 16:45Praias urbanas da Costa da Caparica
2020-11-08 09:00Praia do Dafundo12
2020-11-12 12:18Trafaria4
2020-11-08 16:00Praia de Algés1
2020-11-14 11:00Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral50
2020-11-22 09:20PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--área geral2
2020-11-06 13:00Monte de Caparica15
2020-11-29 08:45Aeródromo de Óbidos2
2020-11-01 11:36Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa50
2020-11-14 11:34Santuário e Encosta do Cristo Rei (acesso condicionado)4
2020-11-30 11:05Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande100
2020-11-22 09:30Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)
2020-11-30 11:37Parque da Paz
2020-11-11 11:10Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral37
2020-11-27 13:18Casa da Cerca--Jardim Botânico (acesso condicionado)6
2020-11-30 12:02Parque da Quinta das Conchas8
2020-11-17 13:04Jardim do Castelo4
2020-11-05 10:26Praia e ETAR da Mutela30
2020-11-30 08:04Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)20
2020-11-28 09:54Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré70
2020-11-28 10:01Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada
2020-11-08 13:03Ría de Lires4
2020-11-09 08:08Baía de São Martinho do Porto7
2020-11-12 16:15Cais das Colunas
2020-11-28 10:30Ponta do Talaminho2
2020-11-30 07:57Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos120
2020-11-24 10:00Sapal de Corroios--área geral
2020-11-16 08:30Baía do Seixal50
2020-11-29 10:30Cais da Matinha8
2020-11-22 15:05Muxía4
2020-11-29 16:17Parque do Tejo
2020-11-17 14:30Quinta da Trindade3
2020-11-07 17:10Marina Parque das Nações8
2020-11-30 10:30Foz do Rio Trancão100
2020-11-24 13:36Moinhos de maré do Seixal30
2020-11-17 15:50Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte
2020-11-28 10:32Charco temporário de Paio Pires1
2020-11-14 09:22Marinhas de D. Ana (salinas da Solvay)30
2020-11-21 10:30Sapal de Coina50
2020-11-15 11:30Parque Urbano da Póvoa de Santa Iria50
2020-11-16 15:00terrenos envolventes da ETAR da Cucena20
2020-11-29 10:25Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral300
2020-11-20 12:20Carnota--Lira, Praia de Salomba33
2020-11-13 10:45Parque ribeirinho da Baixa da Banheira35
2020-11-14 07:35Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--Alverca2
2020-11-22 10:04Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca20
2020-11-27 13:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros60
2020-11-21 15:07Ézaro--Praia de Ézaro51
2020-11-21 13:58Carnota--Praia de Caldebarcos1
2020-11-07 13:54Carnota--A Berberecheira1
2020-11-12 12:27Sapal da Moita
2020-11-07 12:50Carnota--Marismas e praia de Carnota6
2020-11-01 10:30Quinta dos Ingleses300
2020-11-22 09:00Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)
2020-11-21 09:24RN Estuário do Tejo--Mouchão das Garças (acesso condicionado)2
2020-11-29 07:44Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)5
2020-11-26 12:20Salinas do Brito60
2020-11-20 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)2
2020-11-30 11:21PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo de São Vicente1
2020-11-13 09:43Foz do Rio Lis14
2020-11-06 09:10Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal50
2020-11-24 12:30RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos20
2020-11-28 08:55Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)500
2020-11-27 09:44RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas5
2020-11-20 15:27RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas4
2020-11-26 07:50Ribeira das Enguias25
2020-11-29 14:53PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Martinhal1
2020-11-26 07:20Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)15
2020-11-05 08:30Cabo Mondego2
2020-11-30 16:30Encoro da Fervenza--Presa y orilla suroeste27
2020-11-22 09:45Lagoa da Salgueirinha20
2020-11-29 07:35PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Carrapateira10
2020-11-23 16:51Porto do Son--Praia de Aguieira10
2020-11-23 08:30Molhes da Figueira da Foz2
2020-11-21 09:05Montedor (Praias de Paçô e Carreço)4
2020-11-25 15:05Estuário do Mondego--Salinas de Lavos10
2020-11-29 09:00Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira50
2020-11-16 14:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ribeira de Aljezur27
2020-11-07 10:10Estuário do Âncora1
2020-11-28 11:24Esteiro do Anllóns--Sur3
2020-11-17 10:17Estuários do Minho e Coura--Praia do Camarido2
2020-11-17 09:57Mata do Camarido6
2020-11-21 12:31CIUG--Bahía de A Lanzada (Mirador de As Pantoeiras)5
2020-11-30 07:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca
2020-11-09 08:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão
2020-11-26 10:25O Grove--Porto dos Padroneses40
2020-11-17 07:20RN Estuário do Sado--Pinheiro Torto
2020-11-25 14:00Quinta do Canal2
2020-11-26 10:11O Grove--Praias de Rons22
2020-11-24 08:30RN Estuário do Sado--área geral
2020-11-26 09:49O Grove--Esteiro de Terradeporto113
2020-11-21 10:59Sanxenxo--Praia de Major2
2020-11-17 08:04Estuários do Minho e Coura--área geral6
2020-11-11 09:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes-Malhão
2020-11-26 09:41O Grove--Con das Señoritas69
2020-11-30 10:32PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio1
2020-11-15 09:35RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena1
2020-11-29 16:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Estuário do Mira
2020-11-27 08:00Sapal do Coura6
2020-11-22 13:30Nigrán--Portocelo1
2020-11-19 10:55PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva
2020-11-07 15:34Nigrán--Punta y Monte Lourido2
2020-11-17 15:52PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Burgau13
2020-11-11 15:31RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia80
2020-11-15 10:12Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira200
2020-11-12 17:51Nigrán--Praia de Panxón250
2020-11-29 11:49Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz
2020-11-30 11:51PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas2
2020-11-29 13:11Nigrán--Desembocadura do río Muiños28
2020-11-22 08:26Praia de Santo André2
2020-11-16 16:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro
2020-11-19 09:13PN Litoral Norte--Praia de Ofir1
2020-11-24 10:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira4
2020-11-06 10:27ETAR de Almádena4
2020-11-30 09:56PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral10
2020-11-12 09:56Praia da Costa Nova1
2020-11-13 08:21Campo de Golfe da Estela4
2020-11-08 10:29PN Litoral Norte--Praia da Apúlia1
2020-11-29 10:00Vigo--Praias da Monduiña y Fuchiños2
2020-11-30 14:46RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal80
2020-11-28 16:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Várzea do Galeado50
2020-11-15 09:48Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Vagueira-Costa Nova/Gafanha da Encarnação
2020-11-28 10:56Vigo--Praia de Canido1
2020-11-30 17:10Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão20
2020-11-23 15:25Porto da Póvoa de Varzim6
2020-11-30 08:45Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim15
2020-11-27 10:14Vigo--Praia de A Calzoa y punta Lagares2
2020-11-27 09:26Estuário do Ave20
2020-11-22 09:28Quinta de Foja
2020-11-19 14:00Lagoas de Vila Franca
2020-11-29 13:27Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares
2020-11-28 11:15Vigo--Cabo do Mar a Punta Muiño6
2020-11-21 08:01Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral7
2020-11-11 14:00Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--Castro de São Paio2
2020-11-28 16:00Vigo--Praia de Alcabre2
2020-11-29 07:48Foz do Rio Onda15
2020-11-18 09:30Salines de Oualidia
2020-11-27 09:23Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)10
2020-11-13 17:02Vilagarcía de Arousa--Mirador de Cortegada12
2020-11-09 13:52Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Ovar--troço São Jacinto-Ponte da Varela
2020-11-01 18:06Ría de Arousa--Rianxo-Enseada do Rial9
2020-11-15 08:00Praia de Matosinhos20
2020-11-24 16:31Paul de Lagos39
2020-11-30 10:19Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2020-11-22 13:34Vigo--Núcleo urbano (Area general)3
2020-11-28 12:00Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)
2020-11-05 15:38Doca de Lagos1
2020-11-20 16:04Moaña--Enseada de Samertolomeu
2020-11-02 13:07Ponta da Piedade2
2020-11-01 15:46Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque
2020-11-30 10:22Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa
2020-11-22 11:16Lavadores3
2020-11-19 17:11Catoira--Río Ulla (Illas Gabeiras)9
2020-11-29 10:16RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral30
2020-11-22 07:26Capela do Senhor da Pedra22
2020-11-07 10:45Praia do Bairro dos Pescadores
2020-11-21 12:45Estuário do Douro--Observatório de Aves FAPAS/APDL30
2020-11-26 11:58Omey Island2
2020-11-22 11:00Barrinha de Esmoriz
2020-11-11 10:05Ria de Aveiro--refúgio de caça de Vilarinho
2020-11-09 10:32Ria de Aveiro--dique do Baixo Vouga5
2020-11-03 11:47Omey Island Spit4
2020-11-10 08:45Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga20
2020-11-10 16:16Ria de Aveiro--pateira de Vilarinho
2020-11-17 16:30Ria de Alvor--área geral7
2020-11-23 07:49Quinta d'A Rocha1
2020-11-05 15:28Pontevedra--Río Lérez (As Corvaceiras)1
2020-11-30 15:03Ria de Alvor--Abicada4
2020-11-21 10:10Ria de Alvor--EBIO Alvor30
2020-11-24 15:23Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons1
2020-11-04 12:24Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay1
2020-11-01 10:07Pateira da Taboeira2
2020-11-05 15:55Enseada de San Simón--Salinas de Vilaboa21
2020-11-10 13:15Pontevedra--Illa das Esculturas16
2020-11-21 10:30Enseada de San Simón--Miradoiro das Salinas38
2020-11-29 15:37Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)3
2020-11-29 12:49Enseada de San Simón--Esteiro de Redondela29
2020-11-22Ponta de João d'Arens7
2020-11-28 10:30Trilho Pedestre Rio Febros15
2020-11-28 09:00RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral37
2020-11-14 08:30Ponte de Lima--frente ribeirinha6
2020-11-12 14:17Pateira de Frossos20
2020-11-27 13:00Pateira de Fermentelos
2020-11-14 15:41Bom Retiro30
2020-11-22 12:00Estuário do Arade--Parchal2
2020-11-25 16:00Estuário do Arade--Mexilhoeira da Carregação4
2020-11-10 16:32Vale da Lama56
2020-11-18 07:41Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário15
2020-11-21 13:30Santiago de Compostela--Parque de La Música13
2020-11-22 10:55Arrozal de Silves e Arrochela4
2020-11-04 14:03Barnaderg Bay5
2020-11-18 10:18Arteixo--Praia de Barrañán1
2020-11-25 15:00Arrozal de Lagoa12
2020-11-14 11:51Quinta da Vala4
2020-11-08 10:05Arteixo--Porto Exterior de Punta Langosteira
2020-11-14 08:10Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón
2020-11-28 11:07Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha1
2020-11-22 15:30A Coruña--Illas de San Pedro
2020-11-25 14:40Lagoa dos Salgados137
2020-11-04 17:00Salgados Golf (campo de golfe dos Salgados)6
2020-11-21 11:30Sherkin Island--general area70
2020-11-24 15:20Albufeira do Monte da Rocha8
2020-11-30 11:40A Coruña--Campos da Torre de Hércules e Punta Herminia
2020-11-28 10:45Albufeira da Caldeira5
2020-11-29 16:30A Coruña--puerto1
2020-11-08 13:07Praia de Santa Cristina2
2020-11-28 11:04Ría de O Burgo
2020-11-23 17:15A Coruña--Dique de abrigo3
2020-11-30 08:46Monte da Parreira, Ciborro8
2020-11-17 12:55Oleiros--Punta Fieiteira
2020-11-29 08:55Oleiros--Praias de Santa Cruz
2020-11-30 08:22Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2020-11-29 16:25Oleiros--lagoa de Mera1
2020-11-22 12:09Oleiros--porto de Lorbé1
2020-11-14 11:19Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte
2020-11-18 07:15ETAR de Vilamoura78
2020-11-24 13:55Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura56
2020-11-15 16:20Albufeira dos Minutos
2020-11-21 15:00Ares--Praia e enseada de Ares
2020-11-05 09:28Lagoa dos Patos7
2020-11-06 17:05Ría de Ferrol--Praia de San Valentín85
2020-11-26 16:46Pontedeume --Ría de Pontedeume32
2020-11-29 13:20Liscannor Harbour10
2020-11-28 10:35PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral30
2020-11-01 12:46Albufeira de Pisão2
2020-11-23 16:20PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)
2020-11-28 09:52Quinta do Ludo--área geral3
2020-11-26 15:27Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)180
2020-11-29 09:36PN Ria Formosa--Praia de Faro
2020-11-21 10:00Lahinch Marsh30
2020-11-29 07:46PN Ria Formosa--salinas do Ramalhete63
2020-11-01 15:56Albufeira de Cinco Reis2
2020-11-30 14:54Montenegro1
2020-11-27 16:48Albufeira do Divor52
2020-11-28 13:11Doca de Faro6
2020-11-20 08:53Centro de Ciência Viva do Algarve6
2020-11-28 12:18Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena1
2020-11-28 11:59Cedeira--Paseo fluvial71
2020-11-29 15:58Cais Comercial Faro10
2020-11-20 09:16PN Ria Formosa--canal de Faro (percurso fluvial)2
2020-11-28 10:48Marinha da Garganta79
2020-11-10Torre de Natal21
2020-11-28 07:54Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)
2020-11-29 07:00PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta130
2020-11-22 11:33Marinha do Grelha3
2020-11-16 14:28ETAR Olhão35
2020-11-27 15:35Salinas de Olhão26
2020-11-29 09:51Azenhas do Ervedal2
2020-11-26 10:53PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim20
2020-11-27 11:00PN Ria Formosa--Praia dos Cavacos
2020-11-01 11:16Albufeira da Amendoeira3
2020-11-01 07:03Monte de São Pedro4
2020-11-10 07:50Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)
2020-11-29 13:30Salinas da Fuseta (leste)100
2020-11-22 11:05PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro
2020-11-11 11:57Rusheen Bay45
2020-11-28 07:55Várzea do rio Séqua7
2020-11-14 08:55Salinas de Santa Luzia66
2020-11-04 13:53Albufeira dos Álamos4
2020-11-27 11:30Salinas de Tavira (Quatro Águas)
2020-11-22 11:51Shrule Turlough16
2020-11-25 10:14Tawin Island--Kilcolgan Point2
2020-11-21 07:42South Park & Mutton Island Causeway320
2020-11-18 16:20Salinas do Forte do Rato37
2020-11-27 16:15Nimmos Pier43
2020-11-26 13:25Lough Atalia25
2020-11-05 11:52Lough Corrib--Coarsefield180
2020-11-12 07:25Cabanas5
2020-11-30 14:32Baranny120
2020-11-12 10:56Tawin East and Mweeloon30
2020-11-21 12:14Ballyloughane19
2020-11-28 15:16Daya Dar Bouazza110
2020-11-25 09:37Loughnahulla Bay13
2020-11-27 14:00Albufeira de Santa Águeda15
2020-11-28 11:08Ría de Viveiro--Enseada de Covas2
2020-11-28 11:29Viveiro--Intermareal río Landro60
2020-11-24 10:35Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2020-11-25 09:55RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)20
2020-11-22 14:31Lydacan Turlough2
2020-11-15 08:30Esteiro da Carrasqueira--trilho norte
2020-11-27 14:24Albufeira de Borba58
2020-11-01 09:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira
2020-11-08 08:30RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Sinexpral
2020-11-08 10:15Porto de pesca de Vila Real de Santo António
2020-11-22 16:00Estero del Duque
2020-11-11 13:05Lagoas do Tâmega1
2020-11-22 10:00Albufeira do Alqueva--Luz8
2020-11-18 07:23Foz do Rio Guadiana50
2020-11-24 16:11Isla Canela Golf23
2020-11-15 09:53Ribeira de Lucefecit--Rosário11
2020-11-13 11:00Lee Fields500
2020-11-28 08:57Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)50
2020-11-03 10:59Cork Lough100
2020-11-15 11:00Cervo--San Cibrao, Foz do río Covo50
2020-11-27 10:10IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio5
2020-11-27 10:35IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália2
2020-11-28 12:35Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal450
2020-11-25 07:30ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Garducho9
2020-11-28 11:00Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro3
2020-11-09 17:32Río Piedra y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Camino Lancón40
2020-11-06 10:06Harper's Island causeway4
2020-11-27 15:30Harper's Island Wetlands10
2020-11-10 17:30Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira1
2020-11-29 16:33Ría Foz--Area General
2020-11-02 09:55Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Sendero8
2020-11-28 13:52Roches Point168
2020-11-21 15:11Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga1
2020-11-14 12:02Barreiros--Praia de Arealonga (Este)3
2020-11-04 08:53Laguna de El Portil5
2020-11-27 08:35Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana6
2020-11-15 14:24Badajoz--Ecoparque (VRSU)1
2020-11-08 11:15Badajoz--Charca de las Merinillas5
2020-11-10 17:30Badajoz--Paseo Fluvial (margen izquierda)
2020-11-08 17:46Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur5
2020-11-01 16:30Badajoz--Puente de Palmas
2020-11-29 10:34Ribadeo--Rinlo, Punta Corveira/Antigua Cetárea/Pena dos Corvos9
2020-11-24 08:30Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)17
2020-11-19 08:15Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana1
2020-11-25 17:02Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Laguna de Calatilla14
2020-11-29 11:17Marismas del Odiel PNat--Centro de visitantes50
2020-11-27 14:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--General
2020-11-21 08:52Huelva--Parque de Zafra3
2020-11-28 12:30Paseo Marítimo de Huelva8
2020-11-11 12:26Huelva--Campus de El Carmen3
2020-11-15 08:23Embalse del Tamujoso37
2020-11-27 09:28Marismas del Odiel PNat--Espigón Juan Carlos I40
2020-11-12 14:19Embalse de Brovales32
2020-11-28 09:07Montijo--Arrozales al oeste1
2020-11-11 12:05Montijo--Parque de las Cabezas1
2020-11-28 11:13Embalse de Molano3
2020-11-02 09:00Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2020-11-29 12:03Embalse de Los Canchales--Colas oeste52
2020-11-28 17:10Embalse de Portaje--General2
2020-11-30 11:36Embalse de Los Canchales--General43
2020-11-21 14:08Los Barruecos--Humedal de la Cigueña5
2020-11-27 09:00Embalse de Los Canchales--Cola del Lácara9
2020-11-21 09:28Guijo de Coria--Llanos2
2020-11-21 09:22Guijo de Coria--Charca de la Ermita1
2020-11-21 09:01Guijo de Coria--Charca del Embarcadero1
2020-11-08 13:45Embalse de Alcántara--Torre Floripes11
2020-11-06 16:00Los Arenales--Laguna norte14
2020-11-20 14:58Embalse de Alcántara--Puente de Alconétar26
2020-11-06 16:54Los Arenales--Laguna sur90
2020-11-10 18:00Los Arenales--Arroyo2
2020-11-30 16:33Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Congosto7
2020-11-29 16:29Embalse del Casar de Cáceres6
2020-11-06 10:17Embalse de Barcena--Area general72
2020-11-17 13:20Embalse de Horno Tejero1
2020-11-29 16:52Laguna del Casar (de Cáceres)5
2020-11-22 08:20Embalse de Montijo--Margen izquierda (sur)18
2020-11-29 15:40Casar de Cáceres--EDAR31
2020-11-30 16:05Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén35
2020-11-27 16:44Cáceres--La Sierrilla norte9
2020-11-20 17:01Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe3
2020-11-11 18:24Urbanización Costa Ballena--Estanque
2020-11-22 09:11Mérida--Ecoparque (VRSU)750
2020-11-28 10:40Rota--Costa Ballena6
2020-11-30 15:59Mérida--Puente Guadiana A-51
2020-11-16 15:41Embalse de Proserpina2
2020-11-07 15:24Mérida--Isla del Puente de Hierro20
2020-11-28 12:19Mérida--Puente Lusitania2
2020-11-29 11:02Mérida--Puente romano1
2020-11-22 17:15Cáceres--Monte Arropé50
2020-11-06 09:24Riolobos--Arrozal de Pajares22
2020-11-16 17:08Llanos de Cáceres--Gil Téllez1
2020-11-27 15:57Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo6
2020-11-30 11:28Embalse de Valdesalor4
2020-11-26 17:05Embalse de Guadiloba2500
2020-11-19 09:30Doñana PN--Area Norte
2020-11-07 16:05Llanos de Cáceres--Camino de Perodosma500
2020-11-06 15:15Cádiz--Castillo San Sebastián5
2020-11-12 17:57Embalse de Alange--Presa8
2020-11-10 16:00Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura7
2020-11-23 15:59Cádiz--Playa de La Caleta2
2020-11-02 12:55Mirabel--Ecoparque (VRSU)2
2020-11-23 15:25Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa3
2020-11-21 12:38Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra11
2020-11-30 17:08Llanos de Cáceres--El Borril4
2020-11-15 12:22Plasencia--Charca La Torrecilla3
2020-11-21 10:35Embalse de Ahigal--Cola de Cerezo1
2020-11-11 13:20Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio17
2020-11-24 10:04Cornalvo PN--Embalse de las Muelas10
2020-11-14 14:40Chiclana--Puerto Deportivo Sancti Petri2
2020-11-15 12:00Plasencia--Charcas del Judío1
2020-11-16 15:29Arrozales Llanos de la Dehesa300
2020-11-15 14:17Guijo de Granadilla--Embalse de Ventaquemada10
2020-11-21 11:16Merja Zerga--domaine général50
2020-11-15 15:44Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero del Carrascón21
2020-11-23 12:37Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Santa María de Jesús7
2020-11-15 13:43Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de la Dueña1
2020-11-21 12:28Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--El Anillo113
2020-11-06 08:27Marisma de Cetina3
2020-11-15 13:36Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Tejar1
2020-11-22 16:31Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste500
2020-11-24 08:23Cabo Roche--Faro21
2020-11-28 09:06Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco1
2020-11-28 09:47Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla85
2020-11-23 10:03Santa Amalia--Arrozales de Chinas Blancas300
2020-11-27 08:02Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz1
2020-11-28 08:51Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado17
2020-11-27 12:23Zarza de Granadilla--Viloria3
2020-11-21 13:15Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal1
2020-11-28 13:44Embalse de Jarilla266
2020-11-07 16:09Brazo del Este--Área General
2020-11-22 09:43Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2020-11-23 14:30Valdehornillos--Arrozales al oeste700
2020-11-28 11:50Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)6
2020-11-23 11:12Santa Amalia--Arrozales al este450
2020-11-22 12:30Monfragüe PN--Mirador Malavuelta1
2020-11-27 08:50Embalse de Ricobayo--Carbajales de Alba5
2020-11-15 12:18Dársena del Guadalquivir1
2020-11-20 10:37Medellín--Regadíos al oeste75
2020-11-16 16:48Parque del Alamillo4
2020-11-10 12:55Monfragüe PN--La Báscula3
2020-11-20 11:36Medellín--Regadíos al norte35
2020-11-20 15:23Valdehornillos--Arrozales al sur1500
2020-11-23 12:47Hernán Cortés--Arrozales Ayo. Cangánchez1500
2020-11-24 12:50Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla1
2020-11-22 11:34Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar3
2020-11-28 11:46Hernán Cortés--Arrozales al norte100
2020-11-27 10:20La Aldea del Obispo--Charca del Campazo2
2020-11-21 15:50Trujillo--Charcas de Matacordero36
2020-11-19 11:00Miajadas--Las Chinosa50
2020-11-04 13:59La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo
2020-11-19 09:19Puebla de Alcollarín--Arrozales al norte100
2020-11-13 10:00Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero
2020-11-03 13:39El Torviscal--Arrozales al oeste300
2020-11-28 09:47La Janda--Canal Principal1
2020-11-21 12:34Zamora--CRSU11
2020-11-02 14:24Ría de Avilés--Llaranes18
2020-11-29 09:54Embalse de Alcollarín--General150
2020-11-03 13:20El Torviscal / Zurbarán--Arrozales49
2020-11-26 10:01La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup
2020-11-01 17:12Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Azud1
2020-11-22 11:55Charco Salado1
2020-11-06 14:08Jaraíz de la Vera--Charcas de Cleto3
2020-11-19 16:17Azud de Alcollarín40
2020-11-21Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte140
2020-11-29 11:53La Janda--Área General
2020-11-03 12:51Zorita--Charcas de la Dehesa de Abajo1
2020-11-28 16:45Zamora--Río Duero52
2020-11-11 16:55Zamora--Río Duero-Tres Árboles-Las Pallas161
2020-11-06 10:39Uviéu--redolera l'HUCA/Oviedo--alrededores del HUCA23
2020-11-03 11:56Los Alcornocales PNat--Mirador Pantano de Barbate4
2020-11-06Embalse de Selga de Ordás
2020-11-22 16:30Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 3
2020-11-25 11:10Playa de Bañugues27
2020-11-28 16:00Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea3
2020-11-09 17:15Los Alcornocales PNat--Sendero Lomo del Judío1
2020-11-30 08:00Salamanca--Río Tormes5
2020-11-27 10:05Luanco--Punta de la Vaca3
2020-11-28 12:17Embalse de Santa Teresa--Puente de Cespedosa de Tormes35
2020-11-15 15:55Zuáres del Páramo--Balsa de riego1
2020-11-30 12:35Salamanca--Isla del Soto2
2020-11-02 10:45Embalse de Valdecañas--Presa1
2020-11-18 13:54Casas de Hitos--Arrozales6
2020-11-09 08:25Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro18
2020-11-28 17:56Embalse de Santa Teresa--Montejo10
2020-11-28 12:56Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras10
2020-11-29 16:45El Estrecho PNat--Pinar de Los Lances1
2020-11-29 16:30Embalse de Santa Teresa--Prado Morán
2020-11-29 09:21El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances3
2020-11-24 08:57Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-Pueblo y alrededores10
2020-11-29 15:20Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa8
2020-11-18 17:47Vegas Altas--Arrozales al sur17
2020-11-10 10:13Xixón--Playa de L'Arbeyal/Gijón--Playa del Arbeyal27
2020-11-17 16:53Coreses--Graveras1
2020-11-29 11:16Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero11
2020-11-13 11:18Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande22
2020-11-26 17:18Tarifa--Paseo Marítimo2
2020-11-29 08:37El Estrecho PNat--Isla de Las Palomas1
2020-11-19 16:52Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General17
2020-11-26 12:00Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros4
2020-11-26 08:00Samson70
2020-11-11 17:31Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos12
2020-11-29 09:10Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos200
2020-11-21 09:42Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa1
2020-11-22 10:15Xixón--Parque de Isabel la Católica/Gijón--Parque de Isabel la C
2020-11-22 09:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco70
2020-11-30 15:47Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes51
2020-11-28 08:28Embalse del Ruecas10
2020-11-18 14:40Moheda Alta--Balsa2
2020-11-11 12:59Embalse de Valdecañas--Templo Romano1
2020-11-28 09:12Moheda Alta--Arrozales25
2020-11-25 14:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's23
2020-11-15 10:00Embalse de Cubilar20
2020-11-21 11:00Logrosán--Vega de Zarzalejos150
2020-11-27 14:40Machacón--Graveras de Francos4
2020-11-29 11:00Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's2
2020-11-30 16:25Aldearrubia--Azud del Canal de Villoria150
2020-11-23 17:38Embalse del Zújar--Cola del Almorchón1
2020-11-11 15:50Parque de La Menacha4
2020-11-27 08:39Algeciras--Ensenada del Saladillo12
2020-11-22 08:00Embalse de Valdecañas--Peraleda8
2020-11-28 14:15Algeciras--Parque del Centenario1
2020-11-02 11:41Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola Autovía17
2020-11-11 09:19Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo28
2020-11-02 13:53Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola Enaciados7
2020-11-18 16:55Embalse de Orellana--Azud del Paguillo4
2020-11-21 12:46Playa de Benzú16
2020-11-11 08:34Arroyo de Calamocarro2
2020-11-05 17:21Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón16
2020-11-01 13:58Embalse de Rosarito-- área general100
2020-11-21 12:46Playa de Calamocarro 30
2020-11-03 16:00Europa Point12
2020-11-29 16:00Azud de Riolobos294
2020-11-28 13:24Playa del Trampolín13
2020-11-29 13:40Playa del Tarajal1
2020-11-30 13:01Playa Benítez25
2020-11-21 14:37Embalse de Rosarito--Observatorio Las Tejoneras12
2020-11-15 09:15Playa de Juan XXIII1
2020-11-10 17:07Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu40
2020-11-21 15:06Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco114
2020-11-16 16:09Puerto el Puntal1
2020-11-15 09:04Playa del Chorrillo1
2020-11-29 07:44Tacumshin Lake--general area
2020-11-01 11:00Ballykelly Marsh50
2020-11-06 16:50Observatorio Playa de Misiego23
2020-11-02 14:36Estuario del Río Guadiaro11
2020-11-02 15:59Sotogrande--Laguna de las Camelias1
2020-11-01 08:00Myroe Levels450
2020-11-30 17:08Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada40
2020-11-21 12:19Candeleda--Embalse del Rincón10
2020-11-29 15:01Rosslare Backstrand1000
2020-11-14 16:14Carne Harbour and Beach300
2020-11-21 10:59Arenas de San Pedro--CTR (vertedero)128
2020-11-29 14:00Rosslare Harbour and Europort
2020-11-26 11:02Royal Canal--Leixlip (Co. Kildare section)3
2020-11-30 10:30Royal Canal--Leixlip (Co. Dublin section)15
2020-11-24 08:30Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje28
2020-11-01 16:45Embalse de la Colada--Área general3
2020-11-19 14:26Sean Walsh Park
2020-11-27 10:14Ballymount Park
2020-11-27 12:20Tymon Park
2020-11-22 12:30Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella34
2020-11-08 11:27Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín11
2020-11-21 15:36Dodder Riverbank Park--East of M50150
2020-11-29 09:21Tolka Valley Park16
2020-11-29 13:37Irish National War Memorial Park50
2020-11-11 14:00Bushy Park
2020-11-02 08:30Porthgwarra120
2020-11-28 13:04River Dodder--Milltown
2020-11-21 14:23Talavera de la Reina--islas del río Tajo30
2020-11-07 08:23University College Dublin--Belfield Campus
2020-11-26 13:45University College Dublin--Main Lake21
2020-11-06 07:31University College Dublin--Lower Lakes and Oak Walk
2020-11-18 15:04Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce
2020-11-26 10:44University College Dublin--Upper Lake
2020-11-05 09:18Laguna de Boada15
2020-11-24 12:15Irishtown Nature Park
2020-11-16 15:18Sandymount Strand--North end70
2020-11-11 11:16Sandymount Strand & Merrion Gates
2020-11-25 13:37Booterstown Marsh NR
2020-11-24 13:37Blackrock Park
2020-11-27 14:15Idrone Terrace (South Dublin Bay viewpoint)
2020-11-30 10:58Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte3
2020-11-26 12:15Great South Wall
2020-11-07 10:07Clonkeen Park15
2020-11-14 15:00North Bull Island NR--Wooden Bridge & Bull Wall25
2020-11-26 11:57Seapoint
2020-11-07 12:56Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza21
2020-11-27 15:30Kilbogget Park
2020-11-30 12:23Laguna de El Oso7
2020-11-17 10:30North Bull Island NR--causeway
2020-11-17 17:18Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego2
2020-11-27 10:20Dun Laoghaire Harbour--West Pier10
2020-11-22 11:28Turvey NR
2020-11-28 08:21North Bull Island NR--general area100
2020-11-29 12:02Dun Laoghaire Harbour--general area20
2020-11-19 11:56Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide
2020-11-25 09:50Roche's/Mullin's Hill1
2020-11-29 12:25Dun Laoghaire Harbour--East Pier45
2020-11-22 09:09Bremore--fields and coast
2020-11-20 12:58Rogerstown Estuary--Turvey Hide
2020-11-23 14:47Bray Harbour100
2020-11-07 13:55Killiney Beach4
2020-11-23 15:48Bray South Beach47
2020-11-16 10:52Newlyn Harbour2
2020-11-29 14:30Dillon's Park
2020-11-06 08:44Rogerstown Estuary
2020-11-03 13:00Battery Rocks20
2020-11-02 16:03East Coast NR43
2020-11-19 10:42Laguna de Zóñar40
2020-11-29 09:24Embalse de las Cogotas1
2020-11-27 12:00Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve3
2020-11-14 16:30Llanes--Paseo de San Pedro3
2020-11-06 07:25Drumanagh
2020-11-26 14:45St. Ives Head2
2020-11-20 08:47Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso2
2020-11-06 10:02Velayos y Vega de Santa María3
2020-11-07 07:50Punta y Observatorio de Calaburras5
2020-11-07 11:15Adanero--Laguna de San Antón21
2020-11-30 13:30Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water200
2020-11-30 14:15Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field5
2020-11-26 14:45Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool2
2020-11-17 14:10Copperhouse Creek260
2020-11-19 08:35Benalmádena--Puerto
2020-11-29 16:00Helston Loe Pool8
2020-11-19 12:45Embalse de Serones1
2020-11-15 08:23Coronation Park and Boating Lake32
2020-11-28 17:12Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General26
2020-11-30 08:55Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria19
2020-11-28 13:00Ría de Tinamayor4
2020-11-21 08:49The Lizard1
2020-11-20 11:00Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor20
2020-11-06 12:21Ardnave
2020-11-16 10:29Rathlin Island--The Rue
2020-11-12 09:19Rathlin Island--Church Bay75
2020-11-30 14:49Stithians Reservoir
2020-11-22 08:45Málaga--Parque del Morlaco1
2020-11-06 10:30Loch Indaal at Bridgend3
2020-11-25 08:23Peñón del Cuervo y Torre de las Palomas -- Málaga6
2020-11-26 09:49Embalse de Castrejón -- área general20
2020-11-29 08:04College Reservoir199
2020-11-14 11:15Gillan Creek160
2020-11-12 07:30Maenporth Cliff
2020-11-23 08:45Penryn River17
2020-11-28 10:13Swanpool LNR
2020-11-14 15:27Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar46
2020-11-09 08:30Towan Head15
2020-11-28 10:50Kinnegar Shore and Pools
2020-11-24 16:35Embalse de Valmayor
2020-11-29 10:12Toledo -- río Tajo8
2020-11-06 16:46Embalse del Pontón Alto14
2020-11-22 11:51Uig8
2020-11-12 11:16Port Ellen to Kennacraig Ferry
2020-11-04 09:48Tagle--Punta Ballota1
2020-11-24 11:56Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo10
2020-11-05 13:20Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera
2020-11-01 11:13Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía1
2020-11-12 11:12Móstoles-Parque de El Soto3
2020-11-29 12:45Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana
2020-11-29 09:13Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija5
2020-11-15 11:56Laguna del Prado10
2020-11-28 12:15Parque-Lago de Loranca, Fuenlabrada2
2020-11-29 09:50Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana
2020-11-25 11:49Garrafad Shore3
2020-11-26 12:00Fuenlabrada-Parque de los Derechos Humanos1
2020-11-02 16:05Mealt Falls and Kilt Rock1
2020-11-29 16:08Emb. Santillana--antigua crta
2020-11-30 14:54Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón1
2020-11-28 08:56Parque Polvoranca, Leganés10
2020-11-21 10:11Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus2
2020-11-22 16:56Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas150
2020-11-22 17:00Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio75
2020-11-21 11:11El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos
2020-11-01 15:10El Pardo
2020-11-16 11:15Monte de El Pardo--Mirador Valdelaganar
2020-11-28 12:00Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo
2020-11-29 17:06Parque de las Cruces, Madrid40
2020-11-09 11:06Santander--La Virgen del Mar25
2020-11-15 10:37Embalse Vega del Jabalón--Cuerpo central
2020-11-29 10:01Parque de la Alhóndiga20
2020-11-30 17:17Casa de Campo, Madrid40
2020-11-29 16:50Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago40
2020-11-19 15:36Manzanares-Pte Franceses-Pte La Reina, Madrid4
2020-11-21 11:30Santander--Las Pozonas de San Román (y EDAR)100
2020-11-02 15:26Parque del Oeste-Madrid1
2020-11-22 17:30Santander--Parque De La Remonta1
2020-11-21 11:16Vertedero de Colmenar Viejo-acceso restringido4
2020-11-30 16:16Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T350
2020-11-29 12:10Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T225
2020-11-24 09:38Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T44
2020-11-29 13:00Madrid Río--area general
2020-11-20 09:37Santander--La Maruca24
2020-11-24 13:20Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T590
2020-11-05 12:39Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero16
2020-11-08 08:12Mora -- cola del Embalse de Finisterre150
2020-11-22 12:27Parque Pradolongo-Madrid50
2020-11-06 10:53Sleat Peninsula3
2020-11-20 12:18Bahía de Santander--Puerto de Santander
2020-11-29 10:40Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T6311
2020-11-04 12:32Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Parayas2
2020-11-22 12:57Tres Cantos-Aº de los Chociegos5
2020-11-25 09:43Bahía de Santander--Dársena de Raos y puerto deportivo1
2020-11-14 11:46River Nevern Estuary70
2020-11-20 08:19Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T722
2020-11-18 16:00Santander--Cabo de Lata30
2020-11-02 09:26Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M406
2020-11-06 14:31Getafe-Cerro Los Ángeles20
2020-11-25 08:56Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid1
2020-11-15 16:30Parque El Retiro-Madrid
2020-11-07 10:20Santander--Parque de Las Llamas5
2020-11-30 12:02Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M451
2020-11-01 13:30Bahía de Santander--Ensenada de San Bartolomé, Elechas
2020-11-24 16:03Embalse de Pedrezuela, Guadalix de la Sierra5
2020-11-02 09:09Bahía de Santander--Puntal de Somo3
2020-11-06 14:49Santander--Playa del Camello
2020-11-21 08:30Laguna de Navaseca12
2020-11-24 10:48Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid2
2020-11-15 09:55Parque Juan Carlos I, Madrid20
2020-11-30 14:45Wisemans Bridge35
2020-11-14 15:52Arroyo de Viñuelas - San Sebastián de los Reyes115
2020-11-30 08:02Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez2
2020-11-08 11:15Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Area General15
2020-11-24 10:30Sureste PNat--puente del Manzanares50
2020-11-15 13:46Parque Montarco,Rivas-Vaciamadrid15
2020-11-08 12:22Midvagur--shore and bay1
2020-11-25 15:35Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas106
2020-11-25 17:46Embalse del Guadalén--Área General300
2020-11-27 08:40Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo
2020-11-13 10:45Teifi Marshes and Welsh Wildlife Centre
2020-11-22 08:05Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio10
2020-11-20 09:07Las Islillas, Mejorada del Campo10
2020-11-08 12:43Sureste PNat--Lag. El Raso, Velilla de San Antonio3
2020-11-22 11:09Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio2
2020-11-07 10:30Bareyo--Ría de Ajo18
2020-11-20 12:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel133
2020-11-20 11:37Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria4
2020-11-08 12:15Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Molino de Cerroja1
2020-11-16 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Polder y Ría de Escalante370
2020-11-19 13:16Glenelg Bay2
2020-11-18 13:45Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cerrado y ría de Rada104
2020-11-15 11:44Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Argoños17
2020-11-24 12:29Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero4
2020-11-05 09:30Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego61
2020-11-17 09:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General174
2020-11-22 13:26Kilbride Farm
2020-11-02 09:51Colindres--Ría de Limpias
2020-11-24 12:57Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--El Sorbal18
2020-11-11 16:31Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos1
2020-11-21 10:23Laguna de las Yeguas1
2020-11-01 15:10Plymouth Seafront6
2020-11-12 10:42Sumba1
2020-11-12 12:15Laguna del Camino de Villafranca84
2020-11-22 12:50Holyhead Harbour25
2020-11-15 13:09Laguna de la Veguilla10
2020-11-05 10:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Santoña offshore4
2020-11-29 12:57Plym Estuary59
2020-11-26 14:30Kidwelly Quay60
2020-11-28 09:39Wembury Point37
2020-11-19 09:34Whiteford Burrows1
2020-11-30 14:24Baie ny Carrickey30
2020-11-04 10:50Fremington Shore8
2020-11-19 15:11Peel Castle rocks2
2020-11-25 14:44Peel Bay57
2020-11-10 10:45Peel--Derby Road1
2020-11-30 12:46Castletown2
2020-11-28 14:43Langness1
2020-11-25 09:33Derbyhaven38
2020-11-26 08:46Castro Urdiales--Parque Cotolino16
2020-11-06 12:35Kionslieu3
2020-11-25 14:17Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT
2020-11-13 14:53Port Grenaugh1
2020-11-25 14:45Bynea Foreshore / Morfa Bacas50
2020-11-29 09:33Penclawdd Marsh1
2020-11-06 17:30La Arena--Playa de La Arena
2020-11-29 10:00Ría del Barbadun
2020-11-04 10:45Dryslwyn Castle 3
2020-11-08 11:59South Efford Marsh DWT NR
2020-11-09 16:30Puerto de Adra3
2020-11-27 11:36Holy Loch
2020-11-27 11:04Loch Long--Glenfinart
2020-11-26 15:13Douglas Bay23
2020-11-13 12:21Douglas--Outer Harbour1
2020-11-28 12:38Santurtzi--Puerto pesquero
2020-11-05 14:00Dinefwr Park and Castle Woods NR1
2020-11-22 11:00Abra
2020-11-22 10:23Getxo--playa de la Bola
2020-11-29 09:02Lamiako100
2020-11-12 10:45Troon--Harbour and Ballast Bank1
2020-11-21 09:30Campas de Erandio1
2020-11-28 10:55Troon
2020-11-19 10:38Troon--Barassie Beach19
2020-11-03 17:17Bilbao--San Adrián-escombrera
2020-11-23 10:43Bizkaia. Bilbao: Ría tramo Atxuri-La Peña34
2020-11-27 14:24Ramsey--Harbour & Mooragh45
2020-11-27 14:10Ramsey--Vollan11
2020-11-04 10:52Slapton Ley NNR28
2020-11-29 11:28Shewalton Gravel Pits3
2020-11-30 12:40Muirhead1
2020-11-30 11:36Gypsy Pool1
2020-11-25 12:16Pow Burn2
2020-11-21 10:55Shewalton Wood SWT NR2
2020-11-30 12:17Loans Flash
2020-11-30 11:26Collennan Smallholdings4
2020-11-10 10:31Fullarton Woods27
2020-11-04 16:23Bangor Pier1
2020-11-03 09:05Stover Country Park
2020-11-11 12:57Capringstone Flash30
2020-11-05 14:50Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve15
2020-11-21 15:01Decoy Country Park19
2020-11-16 08:41Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR15
2020-11-29 08:11Eglwys Nunydd Reservoir15
2020-11-29 08:57Broadsands8
2020-11-06 11:50River Exe at Exeter60
2020-11-06 11:45Exeter Quay10
2020-11-06 12:47Exeter Cathedral Green2
2020-11-24 14:12Exeter Riverside Parkrun40
2020-11-24 13:27Belle Isle Park24
2020-11-24 13:50Riverside Valley Park34
2020-11-18 15:45Belmont Park1
2020-11-16 12:57Longhaugh Point11
2020-11-08 06:51Ludwell Valley Park222
2020-11-10 09:52Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve10
2020-11-01 09:41Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh
2020-11-06 11:30Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Laida
2020-11-26 10:03Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal30
2020-11-27 14:48River Exe near Turf Locks, including Topsham Recreation Ground16
2020-11-23 15:17Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh2
2020-11-06 10:51Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Mirador de Kanala
2020-11-10 09:41Dawlish Warren NNR
2020-11-14 10:55Salburua--area general
2020-11-22 09:45Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos20
2020-11-25 12:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Observatorio de Ozollo3
2020-11-19 10:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta2
2020-11-16 09:30Exe Estuary--Exmouth NR6
2020-11-26 08:07Exmouth Beach4
2020-11-06 07:08Orcombe Point17
2020-11-24 11:00Balgray Reservoir2
2020-11-13 11:20Dunster Beach
2020-11-28 12:35Kilmardinny Loch19
2020-11-15 10:43Glasgow Science Centre50
2020-11-26 13:02White Cart Water--Carmichael Pl to Langside Dr25
2020-11-26 12:18Queens Park1
2020-11-01 13:39Queens Park--Arena9
2020-11-26 12:41White Cart Water--Sinclair Dr to Holmlea Rd1
2020-11-28 14:57Glasgow Green
2020-11-04 13:10Embalse de Las Cañas RN5
2020-11-19 09:46Cuningar Loop6
2020-11-06 11:00Ondarroa--Puerto
2020-11-12 12:48Balmore Pool Walk13
2020-11-14 11:17Threave Castle and Estate8
2020-11-27 10:40Hogganfield Loch100
2020-11-23 11:20Etang du Duc47
2020-11-28 13:13Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales14
2020-11-20 13:28Forest Farm Country Park30
2020-11-24 15:40Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 0
2020-11-01 16:40Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 211
2020-11-08 12:08Cabo Gata PNat--Playa Las Salinas
2020-11-20 15:45Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 370
2020-11-08 17:39Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas3
2020-11-08 13:15Cabo Gata PNat--La Almadraba20
2020-11-29 10:10Drumpellier Country Park--Lochend Loch
2020-11-25 14:01Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake8
2020-11-30 12:17Bute Park2
2020-11-02 08:01Lavernock Point80
2020-11-04 13:49Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve45
2020-11-22 10:30Cardiff Bay
2020-11-16 15:00Roath Park
2020-11-21 08:04Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarías7
2020-11-30 13:00Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs
2020-11-19 08:51Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve20
2020-11-21 13:00Parc Tredelerch
2020-11-27 10:00Brynmawr Ponds1
2020-11-23 13:00Green Point
2020-11-28 09:30Steart Marshes WWT Reserve10
2020-11-22 16:51Getaria7
2020-11-25 13:30Rumney Great Wharf
2020-11-13 13:00Hendre Lake Park
2020-11-02 12:05Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart52
2020-11-29 07:50Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2020-11-29 10:56Orio25
2020-11-08 13:30Apex Leisure Park
2020-11-29 10:20Río Oria--Motondo96
2020-11-22 13:30Merkinch LNR12
2020-11-21 12:20Sand Point5
2020-11-24 10:57Ness Islands12
2020-11-29 08:15Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve12
2020-11-23 10:18Alturlie14
2020-11-29 10:03Donostia--Urumea (Maria Cristina)13
2020-11-20 17:00Donostia--Urumea1
2020-11-29 11:13Donostia--Urumea (Riberas de Loiola)3
2020-11-22 16:21Donostia--bidegorri Martutene-Loiola6
2020-11-08 14:40Shapwick Heath NNR
2020-11-27 11:57Laguna del canal1
2020-11-20 08:23Marine Lake, West Kirby1
2020-11-26 06:50Ham Wall RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-21 09:30Pasaia2
2020-11-20 09:55Kennet Pans182
2020-11-30 09:14Río Aguas--Desembocadura90
2020-11-10 16:27Río Antas--Desembocadura43
2020-11-10 11:52Salar de los Canos152
2020-11-07 13:53Wirral Country Park1
2020-11-17 12:23Fort George9
2020-11-27 01:20Errenteria-Oiartzun--Bidegorri de Arditurri3
2020-11-02 17:07Río Almanzora--Desembocadura1
2020-11-26 11:41Leasowe Lighthouse
2020-11-25 15:15Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara2
2020-11-22 11:45Portishead Seafront17
2020-11-06 12:20Ardersier and Fort George6
2020-11-24 13:24Chesil Beach at Abbotsbury
2020-11-22 08:50Jaizkibel8
2020-11-24 15:00Neston Marsh
2020-11-30 07:58Nedern Brook Flood100
2020-11-18 11:36Burton Marsh
2020-11-08 12:30South Walney CWT NR
2020-11-17 14:30Txingudi--Jaizubia2
2020-11-27 10:00Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve6
2020-11-21 08:00Irun--calle Lepanto32
2020-11-14 08:50Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2020-11-28 10:40Tudela--vertedero de Culebrete1000
2020-11-30 07:55Txingudi--Hondarribia4
2020-11-29 08:45Txingudi--Plaiaundi120
2020-11-05 17:15Irun--parque de Mendibil250
2020-11-12 13:28Hightown Shore
2020-11-21 16:15Cabo Higer23
2020-11-21 09:11Torry Bay LNR1
2020-11-22 11:07Txingudi--Osinbiribil40
2020-11-29 11:35Txingudi--Islas del Bidasoa132
2020-11-12 12:10Lamplighters Marsh LNR90
2020-11-19 12:00Barrow Gurney42
2020-11-02 14:00Crosby Coastal Park--Boating Lake80
2020-11-03 12:58Crosby Coastal Park--Marine Lake
2020-11-28 16:00Balsa del Pulguer RN100
2020-11-01 08:30Seaforth LWT NR20
2020-11-27 12:55Avonmouth Sewage Works38
2020-11-15 11:00Ashton Court30
2020-11-02 09:30Severn Beach40
2020-11-23 12:25Severn Way and River Trym at Sea Mills60
2020-11-12 12:10River Mersey off Albert Dock20
2020-11-16 11:15Leigh Woods28
2020-11-17 11:50Chew Valley Lake300
2020-11-28 09:18New Passage64
2020-11-19 11:53Pilning Wetland
2020-11-30 11:21The Fleet--Wyke Regis300
2020-11-30 10:05Blaise Castle Estate3
2020-11-12 15:01Ellesmere Mere1000
2020-11-29 08:00Blackpool North Shore
2020-11-08 14:28Southport Pier25
2020-11-27 10:15Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve80
2020-11-29 12:09Ferrybridge100
2020-11-12 14:30Southport Marine Lake
2020-11-16 11:23Stanley Park
2020-11-04 14:04Acta Centre Gardens and South Street Park1
2020-11-25 11:01Brandon Hill1
2020-11-29 10:00New Cut and Cumberland Basin35
2020-11-01 11:00Portland Bird Observatory
2020-11-22 13:43Sandsfoot Castle3
2020-11-22 15:01Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve100
2020-11-04 10:00Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre
2020-11-28 13:00Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-13 12:53Maiden Castle
2020-11-02 12:53Hesketh Park70
2020-11-04 08:26Marshside RSPB Reserve
2020-11-18 11:54Portland Harbour
2020-11-18 15:10Temple Church and Gardens2
2020-11-01 14:43Aldford to Crook of Dee21
2020-11-29 15:38Lodmoor RSPB Reserve50
2020-11-06 15:30Marton Mere LNR
2020-11-29 08:17Les Mielles NR--Le Noir Pré100
2020-11-22 12:04Arguedas--arrozales1
2020-11-19 14:00Culbin Sands RSPB Reserve3
2020-11-24 13:42Stoke Park Estate
2020-11-22 10:50Oldbury Power Station12
2020-11-13 15:20Skippool Creek and Marsh
2020-11-21 12:28Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2020-11-28 09:16Gallocanta--Ermita del Buen Acuerdo2
2020-11-21 12:15Gallocanta--Observatorio de La Ermita15
2020-11-13 12:35Ribble Estuary NNR--Old Hollow Farm
2020-11-27 10:23Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares10
2020-11-28 12:01Port Carlisle8
2020-11-17 10:11Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela25
2020-11-07 09:10Hardys Cottage (NT)8
2020-11-11 16:06Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2020-11-23 13:30Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general30
2020-11-07 12:45Portmahomack2
2020-11-17 06:50Martin Mere WWT Reserve--Woodend Marsh10
2020-11-01 11:52Hockenhull Platts CWT NR22
2020-11-28 15:30Martin Mere WWT Reserve--Pat Wisniewski Reedbeds5
2020-11-29 06:20Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve30
2020-11-22 16:19Martin Mere WWT Reserve--The Mere50
2020-11-07 13:40Warmwell Gravel Pits180
2020-11-10 08:45Emerson's Green Park2
2020-11-30 13:39Lyde Green Lake4
2020-11-25 10:28Venus Pool60
2020-11-28 14:22Threipmuir Reservoir1
2020-11-03 15:40Newton Park Lake175
2020-11-07 10:35Ribble Estuary NNR--Naze Point25
2020-11-17 13:05Heysham Harbour
2020-11-28 13:00Norie Miller Riverside Walk6
2020-11-27 14:33Loch Leven
2020-11-04 13:31Heysham LWT NR40
2020-11-01 11:07Gloucester and Sharpness Canal at River Severn12
2020-11-21 12:02Frodsham Marsh25
2020-11-09 14:07Vane Farm RSPB Reserve
2020-11-22 12:18Westerleigh Common / Yate Common4
2020-11-21 13:55Almond River Mouth and Parkway300
2020-11-06 12:41Cockerham Sands
2020-11-29 16:50Parc écologique Izadia / Lac du Boucau2
2020-11-28 10:31Pentland Hills Regional Park10
2020-11-15 15:51Embouchure d'Adour20
2020-11-28 12:24Glencorse Reservoir10
2020-11-22 10:25Glasson Dock15
2020-11-29 13:00Longton Brickcroft LNR10
2020-11-22 11:55Moss Lane (Thurnham)8
2020-11-29 12:58Water of Leith1
2020-11-16 10:58Aldcliffe Marsh (Restricted access - keep to the footpath)
2020-11-22 12:54Conder Green6
2020-11-07 14:10Delamere Forest and Blakemere Moss
2020-11-24 07:00Victoria Tower34
2020-11-04 10:05Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)
2020-11-30 12:31Easter Craiglockhart Hill LNR60
2020-11-30 12:02Harrison Park including Union Canal30
2020-11-22 08:58Lancaster Canal--Glasson Branch4
2020-11-07 11:00Myerscough Quarry1
2020-11-29 12:45Findhorn Bay
2020-11-07 14:43Lancaster University24
2020-11-01 10:18Preston Marina40
2020-11-14 14:50Princes Street Gardens1
2020-11-28 11:35Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2020-11-14 11:45The Meadows1
2020-11-21 13:10Longtown Ponds6
2020-11-22 14:00University of Edinburgh4
2020-11-14 14:30Calton Hill1
2020-11-09 05:50Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve160
2020-11-27 11:08Port of Leith5
2020-11-28 09:33Holyrood Park48
2020-11-06 13:37Straiton Pond LNR2
2020-11-29 14:00Kinghorn Loch10
2020-11-30 07:45Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR81
2020-11-26 13:00Holyrood Park--St. Margaret's Loch50
2020-11-26 08:09Holyrood Park--Dunsapie Loch2
2020-11-28 11:57Duddingston Loch75
2020-11-10 16:17Shear Water20
2020-11-01 11:07Little France Park4
2020-11-07 13:29Pine Lake
2020-11-06 11:15Shropshire Union Canal through Nantwich4
2020-11-26 12:13Figgate Park58
2020-11-07Ile de Ré--Phare des Baleines3
2020-11-30 17:55Río Segura--Contraparada
2020-11-28 08:02Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve30
2020-11-22 08:15Tauste--Arrozales8
2020-11-18 10:45Priorslee Flash35
2020-11-29 08:48Joppa Seafront98
2020-11-24 10:49Swineham Gravel Pit
2020-11-19 09:45Marbury Reedbed NR30
2020-11-29 12:48Priorslee Lake65
2020-11-02 13:30Burghead5
2020-11-21 09:30Wyre Forest NNR6
2020-11-25 09:00Marbury Country Park80
2020-11-08 10:15Musselburgh--Shore42
2020-11-28 15:31Pennington Flash6000
2020-11-06 11:08North Middleton Pond10
2020-11-27 09:00Neumann's Flashes
2020-11-26 12:06Trimpley Reservoir
2020-11-22 09:21Holton Lee114
2020-11-11 10:05Higher Marston Area
2020-11-13 09:30Alston Wetland
2020-11-30 08:17Woolston Eyes NR35
2020-11-19 15:56Woolston Eyes (No.2 bed)50
2020-11-30 10:02Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)
2020-11-30 07:50Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve
2020-11-26 11:11Musselburgh--Esk Mouth
2020-11-01 12:15Eymore Wood4
2020-11-21 10:51Arne RSPB Reserve
2020-11-30 14:36Lytchett Bay300
2020-11-28 07:08Lytchett Heath
2020-11-25 13:48Turlin Moor LNR300
2020-11-30 14:48Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2020-11-01 11:55Ham Common LNR
2020-11-22 09:30Lytchett Bay DWT NR
2020-11-28 07:43Lytchett Bay View LNR79
2020-11-15 15:55Sandy Close Pond99
2020-11-01 12:43Hopeman Harbour6
2020-11-05 11:40Painswick Beacon
2020-11-09 14:30Horsbere Brook Flood Storage Lake2
2020-11-22 12:05Hamworthy Park
2020-11-29 14:56Poole Harbour
2020-11-05 15:23Holes Bay--NW Section
2020-11-01 10:33Ejea de los Caballeros--Arrozales de Facemón3
2020-11-28 09:00Sandbach Flashes63
2020-11-08 15:09Holes Bay
2020-11-23 12:54Camp Lane Pits
2020-11-01 16:15Holes Bay--NE Section and Pergins Island
2020-11-25 08:28Etang de Betton4
2020-11-29 09:07Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss8
2020-11-28 08:00Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR1
2020-11-26 11:14Aqualate Mere NNR7
2020-11-26 15:14Poole Harbour--Brand's Bay
2020-11-24 14:09Ripple Pits
2020-11-25 13:12Ejea de los Caballeros--Vertedero RSU500
2020-11-13 13:30Baiter Park
2020-11-06 11:22Poole Park
2020-11-26 11:56Jerry's Point
2020-11-02 14:12Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR1
2020-11-29 11:58Parkstone Bay1
2020-11-28 13:14Poole Harbour--Bramble Bush Bay30
2020-11-29 07:58Irlam Moss7
2020-11-26 13:10Studland1
2020-11-23 10:08Leven Shore3
2020-11-28 15:30Balmerino Shore
2020-11-30 14:15Talkin Tarn Country Park250
2020-11-29 08:00Dunham Massey (NT)100
2020-11-28 14:13Studland Bay--Old Harry's Rocks
2020-11-28 10:37Riverside Nature Park
2020-11-29 14:03Fishmoor Reservoir
2020-11-11 14:00Tatton Park (NT)15
2020-11-23 10:58Bourne Valley LNR3
2020-11-01 11:48Embalse de Laverné3
2020-11-10 07:26Branksome Chine Seawatch1
2020-11-14 07:45Glenkinchie (Village)20
2020-11-24 14:45Altrincham Sewage Works50
2020-11-24 08:58Leverhulme Park LNR13
2020-11-29 10:14Longham Lakes67
2020-11-26 08:45Carrington Moss75
2020-11-22 14:06Moses Gate Country Park and LNR
2020-11-27 14:15Banky Meadow50
2020-11-19 12:15Acorn Bank (NT
2020-11-29 10:01Pittville Park100
2020-11-06 16:02Kemerton Lake
2020-11-26 09:00Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR300
2020-11-30 11:41Trafford Centre2
2020-11-22 11:49Geltsdale RSPB Reserve
2020-11-27 10:00Belvide Reservoir NR200
2020-11-27 15:27Stour Valley LNR2
2020-11-27 14:00River Lossie at Lossiemouth
2020-11-01 18:19Boquera de Tabala
2020-11-16 13:53Kilspindie
2020-11-04 11:15Clifton Country Park100
2020-11-24 09:26Stretford Meadows11
2020-11-21 09:21Bradley Lane Fields
2020-11-22 08:30Buckpool and Fens Pool LNR10
2020-11-12 14:35Walkden Gardens1
2020-11-21 07:29Aberlady Bay LNR50
2020-11-22 10:21Acre Nook Sand Quarry18
2020-11-11 13:13Priory Gardens1
2020-11-08 09:37Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes15
2020-11-27 08:55Stretford Ees20
2020-11-30 14:00Moors Valley Country Park20
2020-11-08 13:08Upton Warren WWT NR5
2020-11-27 14:44Stocks Reservoir1000
2020-11-22 09:23Lapwing Hall Pool5
2020-11-28Sale Water Park280
2020-11-21 15:51Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza81
2020-11-11 09:40Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza47
2020-11-06 14:09Throop Loop
2020-11-22 08:05Mere Farm Quarry72
2020-11-27 09:10Chorlton Ees LNR8
2020-11-28 14:10Turn Moss Playing Fields7
2020-11-27 08:58Elton Reservoir60
2020-11-09 08:54Longford Park4
2020-11-01 07:35Westport Lake LNR1
2020-11-23 08:45Mersey Valley400
2020-11-04 10:29Salford Quays
2020-11-13 09:15Ryebank Fields1
2020-11-19 14:00Wythenshawe Park2
2020-11-22 11:38Capesthorne Hall Pool1
2020-11-30 08:15Chorlton Water Park LNR140
2020-11-02 08:58Swanbrook Valley40
2020-11-22 15:16Eden Estuary Centre
2020-11-12 10:52Cotswold Water Park--Shorncote Reedbeds NR1
2020-11-22 11:04Redesmere600
2020-11-11 12:04Doxey Marshes SWT NR
2020-11-22 11:15Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela40
2020-11-21 14:41Coward's Marsh4
2020-11-02 09:41Alexandra Park (Manchester)125
2020-11-17 13:28River Irwell between Irwell & Bridge Sts28
2020-11-22 14:07Morton Lochs
2020-11-26 17:00Zaragoza--Depósitos de agua de Casablanca450
2020-11-11 13:36John Dalton Building area (MMU)4
2020-11-11 13:44All Saints Park (MMU)2
2020-11-22 13:30Tayport Promenade
2020-11-13 08:42Zaragoza--Parque del Agua3
2020-11-24 07:34Ibsley Freshets
2020-11-23 14:54Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR2
2020-11-12 12:19Stanpit Marsh LNR
2020-11-27 10:20Waterside to Cheadle Bridge
2020-11-12 10:00Eden Estuary LNR20
2020-11-16 11:02Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR50
2020-11-29 09:17Platt Fields Park
2020-11-13 11:11Cotswold Water Park--Pit 74
2020-11-26 12:01Zaragoza--Ribera de la Expo1
2020-11-24 08:24Abney Hall Park LNR10
2020-11-21 13:04Zaragoza--Sotos de La Almozara1
2020-11-28 10:26Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR11
2020-11-19 16:03Zaragoza--Puerto Venecia70
2020-11-15 09:46Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR108
2020-11-24 12:21River Bollin at Mill Lane1
2020-11-12 11:29Lickey Hills1
2020-11-07 15:11Broughty Ferry mudflats
2020-11-29 14:05Redgate Recycling (Gull spot)2
2020-11-29 08:00Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro6
2020-11-29 11:10Church Lane Flood40
2020-11-01 10:30St Andrews Bay4
2020-11-29 17:13Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro52
2020-11-28 11:00Tentsmuir NNR--Tentsmuir Trail
2020-11-15 14:53Prestbury Sewage Works and River Bollin28
2020-11-05 11:43Dane's Moss CWT NR9
2020-11-07 13:23Bramhall Park2
2020-11-07 12:14Highfield Country Park LNR3
2020-11-15 12:43Puerto de Los Urrutias77
2020-11-28 15:31Bittell Reservoirs
2020-11-21 08:12Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego7
2020-11-23 09:11Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos8
2020-11-05 11:06Sutton Reservoir87
2020-11-26 08:52Adlington Golf Centre Driving Range Area32
2020-11-01 12:54Gorton Reservoirs40
2020-11-14 10:06El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes
2020-11-01 07:15Reddish Vale Country Park LNR
2020-11-30 09:15EDAR de Lo Monte32
2020-11-29 11:38Poynton (Town)1
2020-11-29 10:06Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool2
2020-11-19 09:57El Hondo PNat --Torre El Rincón20
2020-11-23 14:10Poynton Lake8
2020-11-29 15:20Audenshaw Reservoirs
2020-11-25 12:28Towers Road and Fields71
2020-11-23 12:10Styperson Pool1
2020-11-28 07:55Teggs Nose Wood2
2020-11-29 10:24Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve
2020-11-07 11:30El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja
2020-11-20 11:44Arrow Valley Country Park
2020-11-21 08:50El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Torre Poniente
2020-11-20 13:45Princes Wood1
2020-11-25 12:53Norbury Hollow4
2020-11-17 11:45El Hondo PNat--Sur de Poniente6
2020-11-27 12:33Jackson's Brickworks LNR1
2020-11-08 14:16Watergrove Reservoir10
2020-11-28 08:27Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest11
2020-11-04 14:12Chasewater Country Park500
2020-11-01 17:46Les Landes-Genusson--Cité des Oiseaux120
2020-11-19 15:03Foulridge Lower Reservoir/Lake Burwain15000
2020-11-20 10:09El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila2
2020-11-06 10:55El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella22
2020-11-14 09:24El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva2
2020-11-28 12:39Scoughall11
2020-11-25 14:30Queslett NR
2020-11-22 10:54Tittesworth Reservoir
2020-11-29 08:35El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas8
2020-11-21 11:39Hollingworth Lake60
2020-11-14 11:51Centre Vale Park3
2020-11-02 14:30Sturt Pond LNR
2020-11-07 12:45Cotswold Water Park--Coln Country Park3
2020-11-29 08:03St Baldreds Cradle17
2020-11-21 08:20Higher Disley3
2020-11-14 07:59John Muir Country Park14
2020-11-30 09:35Tipside Play Area near River Calder5
2020-11-02 07:24Blithfield Reservoir3000
2020-11-02 14:00Keyhaven Salt Grass30
2020-11-14 07:25Waterside Flash, New Mills5
2020-11-23 09:21Hole Bottom1
2020-11-07 14:31Windgather Rocks5
2020-11-23 08:45Field between Golf Course and The Mount1
2020-11-14 15:07Earlswood Lakes
2020-11-19 13:42Gorple Reservoirs7
2020-11-26 09:41Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden16
2020-11-01 09:36Mousley Bottom LNR2
2020-11-22 13:23Gaddings Dam5
2020-11-21 10:09Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes
2020-11-20 11:20Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR1
2020-11-19 07:39Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación42
2020-11-28 09:49River Goyt and Millennium Walkway1
2020-11-22 11:19Stalybridge Country Park5
2020-11-10 14:55Bordesley Green Allotments2
2020-11-28 11:11Belhaven Bay2
2020-11-29 14:11East Haven
2020-11-26 09:17Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes
2020-11-29 15:21Normandy Marshes
2020-11-14 10:53Glossop Sewage Works5
2020-11-23 08:41Ollersett Moor2
2020-11-07 12:00Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Bon Matí
2020-11-24 16:00Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet
2020-11-24 16:45Playa del Pinet
2020-11-21 13:00Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone4
2020-11-29 11:55Arnfield Reservoir3
2020-11-22 10:40Lees Hill1
2020-11-14 11:56Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Cuadratet
2020-11-14 11:37Hadfield Marsh7
2020-11-22 08:11Western Yar55
2020-11-16 13:05New Forest NP--Denny Wood2
2020-11-14 08:12Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Torre del Tamarit25
2020-11-22 07:04Combs Reservoir35
2020-11-04 08:26Whiteley Nab5
2020-11-21 16:25Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa12
2020-11-28 10:41Lower Longdendale Reservoirs65
2020-11-01 11:35Whitesands Quarry
2020-11-19 11:01Swineshaw Reservoir2
2020-11-09 16:54Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Els Xiprerets44
2020-11-19 09:07Booth Wood Reservoir50
2020-11-13 10:15Salinas de Santa Pola PNat -- Centro de Visitantes1
2020-11-19 12:45Barns Ness39
2020-11-29 09:27Fishlake Meadows NR
2020-11-11 10:52EDAR Santa Pola118
2020-11-03 15:00Snitterfield Ponds1
2020-11-19 11:00Ringstone Edge Reservoir250
2020-11-25 15:08Torness
2020-11-01 08:45Marsh Lane NR150
2020-11-25 12:30North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)31
2020-11-01 10:38Woodhead Reservoir5
2020-11-30 07:20Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1500
2020-11-23 14:13Redcar Tarn300
2020-11-27 11:15Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2020-11-27 15:05Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Dost Hill Lake
2020-11-29 15:00Military Road--Shepherd's Chine25
2020-11-14 12:55Mixenden Reservoir30
2020-11-06 14:47Southampton Common
2020-11-18 14:31Ogden Water Country Park and LNR100
2020-11-25 11:13Embalse de Bellús
2020-11-29 10:49Soil Hill40
2020-11-11 11:45Tucklesholme SWT NR
2020-11-03 09:00Riverside Park (Southampton)200
2020-11-12 12:33Lepe Country Park30
2020-11-19 14:18Branston Water Park LNR
2020-11-26 14:03Drakelow DWT NR
2020-11-21 12:39Castle Farm Recreation Centre10
2020-11-21 13:56Calshot Marshes
2020-11-26 13:30Cromwell Bottom NR3
2020-11-14 17:15Cabo de las Huertas/Cap de l'Horta11
2020-11-22 11:45University of Warwick25
2020-11-07 08:50Hook with Warsash LNR35
2020-11-23 13:28Hook with Warsash LNR--Bunny Meadows60
2020-11-29 08:16Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR20
2020-11-22 08:16Standlake Pit 60 (Restricted access - Permit required)2
2020-11-03 09:35L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla3
2020-11-11 16:04River Medina200
2020-11-12 09:08Wainbody Wood LNR100
2020-11-29 08:01Tutbury Avenue Open Space4
2020-11-16 12:19Gravière de Blanquefort4
2020-11-18 10:40Winchester Water Meadows43
2020-11-15 08:16Dowlaw6
2020-11-22 15:30Winnall Moors HIWWT NR2
2020-11-26 07:57Stivichall Common LNR3
2020-11-10 13:05Dix Pit
2020-11-03 13:04River Wye at Bakewell Bridge200
2020-11-30 08:09War Memorial Park127
2020-11-12 14:55L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia7
2020-11-28 13:29Museros--Balsa RAM1
2020-11-28 16:44Embalse de Beniarrés4
2020-11-29 13:55Spencer Park2
2020-11-03 08:28Carsington Water Wildlife Centre200
2020-11-19 13:29L'Albufera PNat--Marjals de Sollana
2020-11-29 08:45High Bridge Gravel Pits60
2020-11-29 11:15St Cyrus NNR4
2020-11-19 10:36Carsington Water50
2020-11-01 10:30Quinton Park22
2020-11-25 15:15L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar
2020-11-02 12:01Titchfield Haven NNR--Hillhead Harbour45
2020-11-20 13:13Lac de l'Ayguelongue7
2020-11-04 09:15Titchfield Haven NNR
2020-11-05 09:40L'Albufera PNat -- Desembocadura del Túria30
2020-11-24 14:52Ben Rhydding Gravel Pits LNR15
2020-11-17 13:12Titchfield Canal40
2020-11-23 08:00Lower Baybridge Lane80
2020-11-19 16:29Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet17
2020-11-26 09:20Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR40
2020-11-20 09:00L'Albufera PN--Embarcadero9
2020-11-06 12:00Valencia -- Passeig de Neptú32
2020-11-18 10:59L'Albufera PNat -- Área General
2020-11-25 15:50L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca
2020-11-19 12:36Gouthwaite Reservoir3
2020-11-27 14:23Sun Lane LNR2
2020-11-30 11:33L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol
2020-11-03 11:41L'Albufera PNat--Devesa de l'Albufera2
2020-11-24 09:30Blenheim Park30
2020-11-29 07:46Farmoor Reservoir
2020-11-29 10:30Chatsworth House and Gardens25
2020-11-09 07:33Alverstone Mead LNR20
2020-11-15 15:17L'Albufera Pnat -- Platja de la Punta3
2020-11-24 14:33Hicks Lodge
2020-11-10 16:30Vedat Vell de Sueca3030
2020-11-01 11:00Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR40
2020-11-16 11:18Longshaw Estate NT2
2020-11-23 12:30Marjal de Cullera
2020-11-23 08:13Beeley Moor1
2020-11-08 10:00Sandown Sea Front, Canoe Lake, and Yaverland30
2020-11-07 15:49Fareham Creek153
2020-11-28 10:45Petit Marais (Saint-Vincent-de-Paul)6
2020-11-27 13:51Dewsbury Country Park9
2020-11-29 13:00Broomhead20
2020-11-11 11:23Cromford Wharf6
2020-11-04 09:23Ryde Seafront40
2020-11-29 10:00Marjal dels Moros5
2020-11-22 10:24Estany de Cullera
2020-11-07 13:00Alan Hersey NR
2020-11-07 12:00L'Albufera PNat -- El Dosel
2020-11-13 12:35Appleford Gravel Pit60
2020-11-29 14:00Port Meadow2000
2020-11-17 13:12Burnmouth62
2020-11-17 10:30Alresford Watercress Beds
2020-11-09 13:10Stainburn Forest (WT)1
2020-11-30 08:10Faro de Cullera1
2020-11-04 13:49Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)
2020-11-15 13:57Knotford Nook
2020-11-17 10:00Old Alresford Pond
2020-11-24 11:08Oxford Canal and Mill Stream2
2020-11-07 13:25Wyver Lane681
2020-11-29 12:40Staunton Harold Reservoir100
2020-11-24 08:30Marjal d'Almardà
2020-11-28 10:49Christ Church Meadow
2020-11-22 13:58Oxford University Parks60
2020-11-29 14:10Playa del Torres1
2020-11-22 12:05Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park6
2020-11-22 12:56Iffley Meadows BBOWT NR
2020-11-19 11:40Southsea Castle10
2020-11-27 14:51Marston Meadows6
2020-11-27 08:15Estanys d'Almenara - Marjal de la Almenara
2020-11-14 14:34Linacre Reservoirs7
2020-11-03 10:25Desembocadura Río Vaca3
2020-11-21 14:00Draycote Reservoir
2020-11-22 14:26West Park (Leeds)1
2020-11-02 13:35Breary Marsh LNR
2020-11-10 14:42Tweed Estuary5
2020-11-18 13:00Marjal de Almenara--El Serradell150
2020-11-29 14:06Spittal Beach9
2020-11-28 07:38Lye Valley LNR19
2020-11-24 11:33Low Barns DWT NR4
2020-11-01 21:39Golden Acre Park20
2020-11-02 14:56Adel Dam
2020-11-24 13:57Ogston Reservoir50
2020-11-03 12:29Langstone Harbour Viewing Carpark10
2020-11-29 11:15Playa de Miramar5
2020-11-29 08:00Laguna de Sariñena500
2020-11-24 08:30Farlington Marshes LNR
2020-11-20 15:21Escomb Lake70
2020-11-21 14:58Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-27 10:30Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)70
2020-11-23 11:20Burnt Common (Hants)16
2020-11-26 11:55The Vyne (NT)20
2020-11-17 13:55The Avenue Washlands DWT NR11
2020-11-12 11:24Merton Borrow Pit2
2020-11-22 11:51Goswick Shore10
2020-11-05 12:13Harewood House1
2020-11-25 11:54Studley Park
2020-11-13 10:21The Mill Field LNR2
2020-11-25 11:00Nosterfield LNR45
2020-11-22 09:46Roundhay Park
2020-11-06 10:35Westwood and Ringwood Park2
2020-11-05 14:05Nosterfield Quarry40
2020-11-19 08:35Hayling Island--Sandy Point LNR8
2020-11-08 09:00Lagunas Millars1
2020-11-18 09:31Riu de l'Algar
2020-11-30 15:30Desembocadura Riu Algar
2020-11-17 13:47Loddon Valley9
2020-11-17 07:35Dean's Lane viewpoint6
2020-11-18 11:38Prestwick Carr18
2020-11-29 13:16Borough Woods LNR5
2020-11-29 11:37Thorney Island80
2020-11-26 09:54Hardwick Park (NT)--Ponds200
2020-11-30 11:30Chichester Harbour--East Head
2020-11-13 14:58St Aidan's RSPB Reserve--Astley Lake
2020-11-08 11:00Desembocadura del Millars1
2020-11-28 14:35Long Eaton Gravel Pits58
2020-11-15 13:42Carr Vale DWT NR30
2020-11-30 14:35Petersfield Heath and Pond30
2020-11-30 09:08Bramcote Hills Park45
2020-11-13 11:02South Park, Darlington300
2020-11-11 10:40Old Moor RSPB Reserve
2020-11-22 12:50Holy Island--Lindisfarne Interpretation Center5
2020-11-26 10:41St Aidan's RSPB Reserve60
2020-11-12 11:13Rother Valley Country Park60
2020-11-30 13:45Waldridge Fell25
2020-11-30 16:10Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve
2020-11-04 15:50Flass Vale LNR3
2020-11-15 08:05Staveley YWT NR75
2020-11-22 11:10Big Waters NR
2020-11-21 12:24Rowthorne Trail LNR3
2020-11-09 12:33Lindisfarne NNR--Budle Bay50
2020-11-01 09:28Pity Me Carrs LNR3
2020-11-19 13:00River Wear at Durham City Centre30
2020-11-21 13:23Pleasley Country Park LNR100
2020-11-30 12:39Exhibition Park115
2020-11-30 09:25Swithland Reservoir150
2020-11-29 09:15Swithland Reservoir--North Section
2020-11-29 11:00Aylestone Meadows LNR30
2020-11-30 10:30Stanford Reservoir20
2020-11-18 11:53Harthill Reservoir40
2020-11-30 13:43Jesmond Dene60
2020-11-09 07:15Weetslade Country Park NWT NR24
2020-11-07 09:22Gosforth Park NHSN NR1
2020-11-13 15:56Les Salines de Calpe2
2020-11-01 10:25Brasside Pond16
2020-11-27 12:43Stag Rock15
2020-11-28 07:58Johnny Brown's Common40
2020-11-22 10:38Thames Valley Park Wetlands13
2020-11-02 11:18Tundry Pond30
2020-11-29 09:20Girdleness15
2020-11-29 13:15Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve250
2020-11-27 09:47Fishbourne Creek80
2020-11-28 09:11Killingworth Lake70
2020-11-30 07:55Selsey Bill4
2020-11-28 12:30Castle Lake NR34
2020-11-29 10:59Cossington Meadows15
2020-11-28 15:21Blackdog5
2020-11-21 08:29Willow Meadow Wildlife Area including Iremongers Pond130
2020-11-30 09:45Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry
2020-11-17 08:46Bestwood Country Park22
2020-11-09 13:15Linton Lane and Ponds161
2020-11-11 13:50Denaby Ings YWT NR
2020-11-29 11:28River Thames at Henley-on-Thames60
2020-11-24 14:24Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR300
2020-11-29 15:03Hardwick Hall Country Park17
2020-11-21 08:55Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon8
2020-11-27 11:46Church Norton100
2020-11-14 09:59Lavell's Lake LNR
2020-11-24 13:48Rainton Meadows NR60
2020-11-17 08:19Wrecclesham Water Meadows40
2020-11-26 08:24Rising Sun Country Park62
2020-11-08 12:45Warkworth Golf Club (Restricted access)39
2020-11-24 11:41Church Norton and Pagham Harbour40
2020-11-11 12:04Castle Island LNR50
2020-11-27 10:48Chichester Gravel Pits--Ivy Lake35
2020-11-02 10:15Ravensthorpe Reservoir70
2020-11-26 10:43Druridge Bay Country Park30
2020-11-29 10:30Druridge Pools NR90
2020-11-29 10:30Coquet Estuary20
2020-11-29 11:00East Chevington NWT NR10
2020-11-19 11:54East Chevington NWT NR--Burn Mouth
2020-11-29 12:30Barmston Pond
2020-11-22 12:01Backworth Pond28
2020-11-28 09:15West Allotment Pond8
2020-11-26 14:01Cresswell Pond NWT NR20
2020-11-27 14:05Moor Green Lakes NR100
2020-11-05 07:15Howick (Village and surrounding area)30
2020-11-30 07:28Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)200
2020-11-08 14:23Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI220
2020-11-16 09:25Woodhorn Flash1
2020-11-08 15:39Blyth Estuary (Northumberland)180
2020-11-15 08:13Colwick Country Park70
2020-11-04 10:30Farne Islands NNR
2020-11-06 10:20Sprotbrough Flash YWT NR27
2020-11-16 14:41River Great Ouse Valley at Thornborough Mill (pastures and adjacent fields)153
2020-11-19 13:46Amble Dunes LNR1
2020-11-29 15:00Holywell Pond NR12
2020-11-29 09:06Holme Pierrepont85
2020-11-19 13:07Snab Point
2020-11-28 10:05Frensham Little Pond (NT)4
2020-11-25 11:39Jarrow Slake370
2020-11-21 12:49Ythan Estuary
2020-11-28 14:00North Blyth6
2020-11-21 14:46Ythan Estuary--Waterside Bridge (Ythan Bridge South)150
2020-11-16 15:10River Great Ouse Valley at Thornton College23
2020-11-04 12:52Church Point20
2020-11-04 15:48Beacon Point30
2020-11-06 15:44Seaton Sluice20
2020-11-06 13:56Budby Flash
2020-11-14Tice's Meadow NR
2020-11-12 13:56Brierdene5
2020-11-26 13:13Marden Quarry LNR57
2020-11-27 15:22St Marys Island LNR46
2020-11-26 11:46North Shields Fish Quay5
2020-11-04 13:02Budby Common2
2020-11-12 13:13Northumberland Park7
2020-11-18 12:40Temple Park1
2020-11-11 13:10Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca2
2020-11-17 07:20Tynemouth Park and Boating Lake72
2020-11-10 14:14Passenham Rd--From Passenham Quarry to the sharp right bend at the estate2
2020-11-15 15:37Passenham Rd--From the sharp right bend at the estate to the T-junction3
2020-11-28 14:36Thundry Meadows SWT NR1
2020-11-30 10:26Tynemouth Haven
2020-11-18 12:10South Shields Pier
2020-11-29 11:04Norton Common24
2020-11-30 09:30Thursley NNR2
2020-11-06 13:45Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2020-11-30 11:46Clumber Park National Trust SSSI100
2020-11-28 12:13Cutt Mill House Ponds
2020-11-26 10:23Mere Knolls Cemetery
2020-11-23 10:44Marsden Old Quarry LNR
2020-11-21 17:16Embalse de San Salvador1500
2020-11-23 13:23Shenley Dens Farmland8
2020-11-30 15:00Pitsford Reservoir500
2020-11-30 07:45Whitburn Coastal Park
2020-11-26 11:35Harrington Airfield5
2020-11-30 09:00Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve170
2020-11-08 14:23Tattenhoe Valley Park--West4
2020-11-29 09:02Shackleford Farmland25
2020-11-11 09:35Weston Turville Reservoir38
2020-11-21 09:36Burton Mill Pond2
2020-11-29 07:38Enton Lakes10
2020-11-15 11:48River Wey from Westbrook to Eashing1
2020-11-19 10:00Topham Ferry Flashes300
2020-11-02 11:42Linford Lakes27
2020-11-14 10:30Furzton Lake31
2020-11-24 12:53Cliveden (NT)20
2020-11-23 12:17Blackhall Rocks2
2020-11-29 07:24Tuesley Farm3
2020-11-12 09:35Climping - Littlehampton110
2020-11-29 12:15Rawcliffe Lake30
2020-11-13 14:04River Great Ouse at Little Linford Lane2
2020-11-27 13:02Saltholme RSPB Reserve
2020-11-16 10:18Loseley and Binscombe1
2020-11-28 11:00Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)20
2020-11-17 15:28Newton Leys Pavilion165
2020-11-14 15:08Dorney Wetlands20
2020-11-01 13:15Littlehampton Harbour30
2020-11-26 08:38River Idle Washlands
2020-11-28 13:34Dorney Common10
2020-11-04 09:31WWT Arundel Wetland Centre
2020-11-23 11:35Sywell Country Park26
2020-11-14 11:30River Great Ouse at The Bridge Tyringham6
2020-11-13 10:55Idle Valley NWT NR30
2020-11-30 11:23Broadwater Park45
2020-11-27 13:05Greatham Creek9
2020-11-28 10:09Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir93
2020-11-18 14:05Dorney and Eton Wick Flood Meadows150
2020-11-29 14:20Unstead Water Meadows25
2020-11-28 14:02Ouzel Valley Park11
2020-11-01 13:50Willen Lakes25
2020-11-25 15:35Walton Lake23
2020-11-25 13:39Kings Park (Retford)3
2020-11-23 14:38Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR2
2020-11-07 10:16Willen Lakes--North Lake5
2020-11-14 13:00Whitmoor Common SSSI1
2020-11-30 15:10Woughton Park--River Ouzel1
2020-11-16 11:46River Wey at Peasmarsh30
2020-11-19 11:15Unstead Sewage Farm80
2020-11-13 13:36St. Nicholas Fields LNR1
2020-11-21 08:55Caldecotte Lake30
2020-11-01 10:25University of York--Main Campus30
2020-11-24 08:48Snowdenham Mill Pond1
2020-11-28 10:06South Downs NP--The Burgh12
2020-11-17 12:30Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir
2020-11-22 15:13Hartlepool Marina20
2020-11-29 13:07Lound Gravel Pits11
2020-11-29 13:24Windsor Great Park--Virginia Water
2020-11-04 15:15Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir
2020-11-21 15:50Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR100
2020-11-20 10:00Shalford Water Meadow3
2020-11-29 09:15Windsor Great Park--The Long Walk6
2020-11-28 15:28Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Marsworth Reservoir200
2020-11-22 08:59Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park2
2020-11-30 14:15Burpham area7
2020-11-13 14:27Embalse de Barasona--Cola7
2020-11-22 13:16Stoke Lake40
2020-11-13 10:30Emberton Country Park125
2020-11-29 10:10Chantries1
2020-11-22 12:36Hartlepool Headland14
2020-11-30 11:00University of York--Heslington East Campus20
2020-11-11 08:17Candy Corner85
2020-11-27 10:08College Lake BBOWT NR7
2020-11-21 08:27Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South
2020-11-15 14:19North Gare6
2020-11-21 08:10Skipwith Common NNR
2020-11-29 07:07Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve12
2020-11-04 10:06Gringley Carr
2020-11-16 10:52Ankerwycke Estate (NT)4
2020-11-30 08:15Eyebrook Reservoir
2020-11-16 07:55Ferring Rife60
2020-11-11 09:44Runnymede20
2020-11-28 14:30Teesside South Gare
2020-11-30 12:38Wraysbury Gravel Pits--Wraysbury I Gravel Pits (also known as Sunnymeads GP) complex50
2020-11-08 08:10Kilvington Lakes130
2020-11-22 09:00Papercourt Meadows SWT NR20
2020-11-04 08:15Hatfield Moors SSSI--Tunnel Pits and Alderfen3
2020-11-30 13:02Wraysbury II Gravel Pits complex10
2020-11-17 12:35Goring Gap85
2020-11-30 07:50Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground2
2020-11-20 11:16Fraga--Arrozales de Llitera2
2020-11-27 11:45Langley Park Country Park43
2020-11-25 10:30Black Park Country Park10
2020-11-28 11:30Arthur Jacob LNR2
2020-11-24 15:11North Duffield Carrs14
2020-11-29 12:00Coatham Marsh LNR
2020-11-05 07:10Ellerton Landing
2020-11-28 08:15Staines Moor SSSI40
2020-11-28 11:00Coatham Marsh TVWT NR80
2020-11-14 09:33Bubwith Ings
2020-11-21 08:45Wheldrake Ings YWT NR12
2020-11-19 08:36Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2020-11-06 10:15RHS Garden Wisley1
2020-11-07 11:00Bottom Wood4
2020-11-04 12:48Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2020-11-23 07:00Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve3
2020-11-29 10:28Staines Reservoirs
2020-11-28 10:00Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Gadwall Hide1
2020-11-21 11:53Heathrow Terminal 5 / Perry Oaks Sewage Farm (Historical to 2007)10
2020-11-27 10:20Woodoaks Farm5
2020-11-09 15:45Rutland Water--Lagoon 3
2020-11-29 08:30Lynsters Farm (use footpath only)27
2020-11-25 13:56Rutland Water--North Arm 112
2020-11-29 07:14Sheeptick End from the A421 to the sharp turn45
2020-11-01 10:23Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre50
2020-11-23 14:55Pynesfield North & South Lake6
2020-11-29 13:46Worthing Beach2
2020-11-29 11:45Lynsters Gravel Pits20
2020-11-10 13:55Little Britain Lake4
2020-11-04 12:30Whipsnade Zoo40
2020-11-22 11:05North Troy Gravel Pit (Helicon Lake)2
2020-11-29 07:55Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)7
2020-11-06 09:21South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring4
2020-11-22 10:30Troy Mill Gravel Pit187
2020-11-29 12:05Springwell Lake and Reedbed47
2020-11-29 13:00Stocker's Lake West (Inns Lake)16
2020-11-08 14:30Old Park Wood HMWT NR1
2020-11-13 13:25Denton Reservoir15
2020-11-07 10:32Harefield Place Gravel Pits and Frays Valley LNR--Frays Wildfowl (Southern) Lake50
2020-11-27 07:43Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR40
2020-11-08 14:10Whiteheath Farm6
2020-11-08 13:50Harefield Village Pond2
2020-11-15 07:10Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake6
2020-11-28 11:40Bedfont Lakes LNR61
2020-11-30 10:15Rutland Water
2020-11-10 13:10Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Batchworth Lake20
2020-11-29 13:30Bayhurst Wood Country Park2
2020-11-25 08:07Brooklands Lake60
2020-11-22 11:33Cottam Lakes50
2020-11-23 09:51Scotsbridge Mill Water Meadow50
2020-11-25 09:38Moor Lane Meadow10
2020-11-29 07:51Trent Port118
2020-11-21 08:55Willingham Road (Marton)165
2020-11-28 09:38Ruislip Lido50
2020-11-18 12:30Grand Union Canal--Nash Mills to Kings Langley
2020-11-15 12:18Rutland Water--Dam
2020-11-18 13:58Marston Sewage Works5
2020-11-22 14:56Black Pond34
2020-11-29 10:30Widewater Lagoon7
2020-11-29 08:00Warnham LNR20
2020-11-19 09:43Oxshott Heath7
2020-11-25 14:40Old Shoreham Toll Bridge10
2020-11-22 08:49Molesey Heath NR78
2020-11-18 11:34Adur Estuary RSPB Reserve7
2020-11-18 11:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS
2020-11-07 13:24Prince's Coverts (Oxshott Woods)2
2020-11-06 12:57Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els Panissos
2020-11-29 12:48Owlbeech Wood1
2020-11-29 09:15Shoreham Fort24
2020-11-22 10:49Ashtead Common NNR2
2020-11-12 12:55Bushy Park90
2020-11-27 08:15Warren Farm (Ealing)30
2020-11-24 14:10Rushett Farm50
2020-11-21 12:08Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve3
2020-11-21 11:00Redbournbury Fields1
2020-11-13 08:35Hampton Court Park/Home Park25
2020-11-22 13:00Hampton Court Park/Home Park--The Rick Pond30
2020-11-23 13:21River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury25
2020-11-27 14:55Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)45
2020-11-25 10:42Epsom Common1
2020-11-06 09:27Retenue de Pincemaille6
2020-11-07 11:30River Thames at Isleworth250
2020-11-28 07:01Queen's Promenade4450
2020-11-19 13:08Boston Manor Park71
2020-11-28 09:30Batch Wood17
2020-11-15 13:49East Hyde (Herts side)10
2020-11-29 07:11Alexandra Recreation Ground147
2020-11-29 13:11Scaling Dam100
2020-11-28 10:40Kew Royal Botanic Gardens60
2020-11-11 08:48Langley Vale Woods--Container Area6
2020-11-26 16:43Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través
2020-11-26 14:21Gunnersbury Park135
2020-11-03 09:30Alkborough Flats4
2020-11-05 13:11Hove Seafront1
2020-11-26 07:45Kew (LBC District)1
2020-11-03 11:30Ifield Mill Pond6
2020-11-14 15:24Hogsmill Riverside Open Space2
2020-11-22 09:00Bernards Heath3
2020-11-12 12:33Richmond Park--Pen Ponds100
2020-11-18 15:46Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Filtre verd del Clot
2020-11-30 12:15Richmond Park5
2020-11-22 09:00North Cliffe Wood YWT NR
2020-11-10 07:58L'Ampolla--Passeig de l'Arenal
2020-11-14 10:20River Thames in Chiswick30
2020-11-21 10:32Aldwickbury Park Reservoir50
2020-11-25 09:44Heartwood Forest--West side1
2020-11-28 15:30Priest Hill SWT NR10
2020-11-16 13:32Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Boca de la Llanada
2020-11-07 09:30Shenley Park2
2020-11-14 10:30Chiswick House and Gardens60
2020-11-11 08:31Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró
2020-11-21 11:22Sir Joseph Hood Memorial Wood LNR and Playing Fields1
2020-11-26 10:00North Cave Wetlands
2020-11-02 13:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró
2020-11-19 11:00Aberford Park
2020-11-29 11:25Leg O Mutton LNR30
2020-11-29 09:37Hamptons/Mayflower Park Wetlands NR
2020-11-21 10:33Barnes Green Pond15
2020-11-06 14:35Heartwood Arboretum8
2020-11-24 14:25Wimbledon Common150
2020-11-23 09:20River Lea at Wheathamstead2
2020-11-06 14:23Cannizaro Park
2020-11-12 09:30Delta de l'Ebre--Port d'Illa de Mar
2020-11-26 07:55Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Willows Lakes130
2020-11-12 15:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Plataforma del Trabucador
2020-11-19 11:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni
2020-11-11 09:19London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)15
2020-11-27 10:42Cannon Hill Common LNR
2020-11-29 15:00Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits120
2020-11-28 08:31Brent Reservoir270
2020-11-09 10:18Wormwood Scrubs LNR12
2020-11-27 11:47Joseph Hood Recreation Ground4
2020-11-26 08:55Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit50
2020-11-26 12:47Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Hemidelta Nord Area General1
2020-11-10 10:54Morden Park
2020-11-21 15:14Oughtonhead Common LNR19
2020-11-19 16:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general
2020-11-21 09:04Wimbledon Park
2020-11-09 13:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Punta del Fangar
2020-11-21 10:30Worth Park Lake and Gardens65
2020-11-13 10:37Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mas de la Comandanta
2020-11-30 08:12Holland Park19
2020-11-06 09:20Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Arrossars al voltant del Figueres
2020-11-28 08:11South Downs NP--Ditchling Beacon1
2020-11-29 06:44Morden Hall Park206
2020-11-23 13:10Greetwell Hollow LWT NR1
2020-11-08 10:47Brent Park35
2020-11-26 09:31Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR
2020-11-29 14:28Merton High Street (Colliers Wood)
2020-11-30 09:47Totteridge Valley21
2020-11-28 08:15Broom Gravel Pits20
2020-11-29 08:42Wandle Park45
2020-11-15 13:41Brocket Park--The Broadwater7
2020-11-16 13:31Streatham Cemetery
2020-11-29 09:37Tallington Lakes35
2020-11-15 12:31Carshalton Park182
2020-11-29 10:26Little Woodcote55
2020-11-14 11:49Dollis Valley Walk--Finchley / Dollis Brook14
2020-11-23 07:36Mercers Country Park--Main Lake
2020-11-17 11:17Kensington Gardens (Kensington)
2020-11-03 16:30Little Venice2
2020-11-22 09:36Wandsworth Common
2020-11-06 07:55Delta de l'Ebre PNat-- El Serrallo
2020-11-02 15:35Battersea Bridge
2020-11-29 14:41Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens250
2020-11-21 09:10Barnet Playing Fields31
2020-11-23 08:00Spynes Mere SWT NR
2020-11-30 11:00Beddington Farmlands200
2020-11-04 14:39Mitcham Common25
2020-11-08 19:48Sherrardspark Wood Nature Reserve4
2020-11-05 10:11Beddington Park42
2020-11-20 08:31Hyde Park--The Serpentine50
2020-11-17 10:24Hyde Park
2020-11-18 12:37Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Illa de Riu
2020-11-29 09:09Greenhill Gardens25
2020-11-06 14:22Sandy--RSPB The Lodge2
2020-11-13 14:38Hampstead Heath--Kenwood7
2020-11-07 11:25Grafham Water--Dam5
2020-11-30 11:10Tooting Common50
2020-11-30 11:48Regent's Park--Boating Lake (please do not list exotic waterfowl)
2020-11-26 07:29Hampstead Heath100
2020-11-18 15:00Langtoft Gravel Pits
2020-11-26 08:15Clapham14
2020-11-26 10:20The Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)
2020-11-21 11:59Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí
2020-11-13 13:58Highgate Wood5
2020-11-25 08:19Maxey Gravel Pits51
2020-11-08 15:22St James's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)
2020-11-13 11:38Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada3
2020-11-29 19:21The Phoenix Garden8
2020-11-26 08:47Radwell Lake22
2020-11-27 12:00Ferry Meadows Country Park82
2020-11-21 12:21Radwell Meadows Country Park1
2020-11-29 08:31Muswell Hill Golf Course (Restricted access)5
2020-11-13 10:54Hedgecourt Lake
2020-11-08 12:37Avenue Park5
2020-11-30 09:05Regent's Canal at Kings Cross31
2020-11-28 14:01Fairlands Valley Park150
2020-11-06 14:40West Norwood Cemetery and Crematorium5
2020-11-27 11:23Ivel Springs LNR1
2020-11-24 09:19Parkland Walk LNR4
2020-11-28 09:15Baston Gravel Pits
2020-11-27 08:44Alexandra Park (London)91
2020-11-08 09:00Croham Hurst Golf Course12
2020-11-22 11:25British Wildlife Centre
2020-11-27 10:05Lloyd Park (Croydon)12
2020-11-29 12:00Baston Fen LWT NR
2020-11-29 07:55Gillespie Park LNR1
2020-11-27 08:36Shawlands Farm
2020-11-30 09:04Grovelands Park40
2020-11-06 14:40Weir Wood Reservoir LNR50
2020-11-29 14:30Finsbury Park20
2020-11-18 11:31Duckett's Common13
2020-11-14 10:00Dulwich Park3
2020-11-07 14:05Bramfield Woods and Fields1
2020-11-29 14:30South Downs NP--Rodmell Brooks1
2020-11-14 11:11Lewes Town Centre3
2020-11-28 13:30Burgess Park50
2020-11-23 13:15Far Ings NNR5
2020-11-22 15:32Stoke Newington West Reservoir25
2020-11-17 16:00South Downs NP--Lewes Railway Land LNR1
2020-11-30 08:38Clissold Park
2020-11-19 13:30Panshanger Park1
2020-11-30 09:02Woodberry Wetlands NR
2020-11-26 13:26Clothall Common--Wallington Road viewpoint30
2020-11-28 14:43Weir Wood Reservoir200
2020-11-23 10:57Sheffield Park (NT)--Parkland26
2020-11-15 14:19Abney Park Cemetery LNR10
2020-11-14 13:25Ornamental Canal2
2020-11-28 15:53Deeping Lakes SSSI1
2020-11-28 10:17Bygrave--BioGen Plant area12
2020-11-15 11:25Newhaven Harbour2
2020-11-27 09:39Southwark Park70
2020-11-05 15:13Clapton Common33
2020-11-30 08:17Walthamstow Wetlands1
2020-11-28 07:55Walthamstow Marshes SSSI25
2020-11-26 11:06South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR3
2020-11-27 10:54Forty Hall Country Park5
2020-11-23 12:23Victoria Park (South Hackney)10
2020-11-28 12:43Limehouse Basin10
2020-11-30 10:30Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs
2020-11-18 06:45Middlesex Filter Beds NR170
2020-11-28 10:59Deadmans Hill8
2020-11-26 07:10Waterworks NR75
2020-11-05 10:51Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès45
2020-11-21 15:22Mudchute Park and Farm6
2020-11-30 09:21Splash Point4
2020-11-30 07:03Estany d'Ivars--Area general500
2020-11-20 11:38Bow Back Rivers96
2020-11-17 10:41Wykeham Lakes33
2020-11-28 16:02East India Dock Basin120
2020-11-29 11:28Kings Meads HMWT NR
2020-11-22 10:38Greenwich Peninsula263
2020-11-28 14:49Bow Creek Ecology Park19
2020-11-15 11:09Mansfield Park10
2020-11-21 09:04King George V Reservoir (permit only)10
2020-11-19 11:01Deeping High Bank35
2020-11-02 14:38Robin Hood's Bay to Ravenscar36
2020-11-27 10:40Tanholt Gravel Pits150
2020-11-22 10:56Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Police Pit)1
2020-11-15 11:34Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Seventy Acres Lake)14
2020-11-11 10:00Hollow Pond20
2020-11-26 08:20Welland Bank4
2020-11-24 11:00Lee Valley Regional Park--Gunpowder Park10
2020-11-29 08:30South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR, Hope Gap15
2020-11-11 10:30Gilbert's Slade2
2020-11-22 07:07Leyton Flats51
2020-11-21 10:45Eagle Pond
2020-11-29 12:57Wanstead Flats--Bush Wood
2020-11-30 10:28South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven20
2020-11-14 07:48South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven200
2020-11-30 13:00South Downs NP--Charleston Reedbed2
2020-11-30 13:45Wanstead Flats
2020-11-04Chingford Plain
2020-11-29 09:00Wanstead Park52
2020-11-30 14:45Amwell NR150
2020-11-06 09:59Epping Forest1
2020-11-07 10:10Connaught Water
2020-11-26 10:08Easneye Estate2
2020-11-08 13:10King Henry's Wharf2
2020-11-30 12:47Dobbs Weir50
2020-11-15 10:28Rye Meads RSPB Reserve
2020-11-30 13:31Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North15
2020-11-08 13:45River Witham from Kirkstead Bridge to Chapel Hill62
2020-11-03 12:44Tophill Low NR
2020-11-07 12:15Wimpole Estate (NT)32
2020-11-09 09:25Wanstead Park--Old Sewage Works2
2020-11-30 15:05Arlington Reservoir1000
2020-11-24 07:53Nafferton Carrs
2020-11-20 11:11Hay Street5
2020-11-22 08:15Bough Beech Reservoir8
2020-11-22 11:25Barking Park200
2020-11-29 14:30Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve
2020-11-22 11:30Danson Park
2020-11-12 09:45Foots Cray Meadows LNR
2020-11-07 15:10River Thames at Greenhaven Drive100
2020-11-29 09:38Fairlop Waters Country Park168
2020-11-01 14:02Nene Washes RSPB Reserve
2020-11-22 11:46Southmere Lake450
2020-11-19 12:00Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve24
2020-11-26 09:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI
2020-11-11 15:00Fowlmere RSPB Reserve30
2020-11-22 08:27Somersham LNR and Pocket Park160
2020-11-07 10:17Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-29 13:16Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse5
2020-11-15 09:31Rainham--Ferry Lane92
2020-11-19 12:45Filey Dams20
2020-11-15 09:51Rainham--Stone Barges10
2020-11-22 13:24Rainham landfill (restricted access)10
2020-11-30 13:30West Langney Levels5
2020-11-09 11:00Harrow Lodge Park
2020-11-27 14:30Crayford Marshes
2020-11-05 08:30The Butts8
2020-11-22 07:57Bedfords Park8
2020-11-15 13:04Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park2
2020-11-26 08:56Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay40
2020-11-28 08:51Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park9
2020-11-29 11:00River Darent-River Thames Confluence
2020-11-26 11:30Carr Naze1
2020-11-25 13:32Dartford Marshes275
2020-11-29 09:00Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve
2020-11-06 10:00Saint John Baptist Church2
2020-11-19 07:06Grosvenor Park and Hilbert Woods LNR2
2020-11-22 14:01Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside45
2020-11-04 13:25Filey Brigg3
2020-11-30 13:43Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave--Observatoire Ornithologique de Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave
2020-11-23 10:30Darent Valley--Hawley to Sutton at Hone1
2020-11-06 11:00Sutton at Hone Cress Beds4
2020-11-30 07:14Dunorlan Park10
2020-11-22 15:26Haynes Park3
2020-11-02 11:00Barmston Beach1
2020-11-02 13:45Coe Fen12
2020-11-04 11:06Hornsea Mere100
2020-11-28 14:17Great Kneighton Country Park35
2020-11-03 14:05Jesus Green20
2020-11-27 15:11Cawcutts Lake20
2020-11-29 14:47Dernford Reservoir
2020-11-18 07:30Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve32
2020-11-29 09:10Stourbridge Common50
2020-11-25 13:25Coldham's Common LNR2
2020-11-04 10:15West Thurrock Marshes89
2020-11-17 13:13Barnwell East LNR7
2020-11-06 07:00Magog Down3
2020-11-23 13:22Cherry Hinton Chalk Pits LNR1
2020-11-28 10:06Ditton Meadows12
2020-11-10 12:05Milton Country Park48
2020-11-12 08:30Hatfield Forest
2020-11-20 09:30Weald Park110
2020-11-28 12:51Folkes Lane Woodland3
2020-11-08 13:45Cambridge Research Park NR48
2020-11-28 13:08Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park70
2020-11-25 09:14Domaine de la Galinière24
2020-11-10 09:30Etang de l'Archevêque (ENS)1
2020-11-25 14:10Woodman Road Cemetery2
2020-11-07 14:38Ouse Washes RSPB Reserve
2020-11-17 07:40Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve50
2020-11-11 15:24Cleethorpes Promenade1000
2020-11-16 10:30Thorndon Country Park1
2020-11-26 09:30Anglesey Abbey27
2020-11-11 12:55Covenham Reservoir1000
2020-11-27 09:19Legbourne Wood LWT NR40
2020-11-20 12:56Legbourne (Village and surrounding fields)50
2020-11-09 08:56Cam Washes SSSI17
2020-11-14 10:46Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)2
2020-11-08 12:30Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR200
2020-11-19 09:07Burwell Fen17
2020-11-29 13:30Wicken Fen NNR
2020-11-07 12:52New Hythe Gravel Pits8
2020-11-24 08:10East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort28
2020-11-12 12:32Holborough Marshes KWT NR21
2020-11-27 10:35Welney WWT Reserve
2020-11-28 09:58Thurrock Thameside Nature Park (EWT)
2020-11-16 09:01Higham Marshes22
2020-11-07 11:00Donna Nook NNR--Pye's Hall20
2020-11-29 11:45Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve
2020-11-30 08:07Lac de Lamartine5
2020-11-28 09:00Spurn Point NNR
2020-11-04 08:50Donna Nook NNR--South12
2020-11-23 13:40Hanningfield Reservoir EWT NR5
2020-11-26 09:50Cliffe and Cooling Marshes20
2020-11-24 12:35Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Rimac3
2020-11-03 12:00Aith on Aith Voe1
2020-11-15 14:01Northward Hill RSPB Reserve 10
2020-11-22 10:21Garonne--Pont périphérique A6204
2020-11-13 09:44Por de Coma-ruga28
2020-11-29 10:41Russell Green Gravel Pits5
2020-11-28 08:30Riverside Country Park
2020-11-21 08:28Jardin Compans-Caffarelli / Jardin Japonais Pierre Baudis1
2020-11-28 08:34Écluse Saint-Pierre70
2020-11-28 09:05Pont Saint-Pierre3
2020-11-09 09:35Lynn Point
2020-11-25 08:13Zona humida de Les Madrigueres27
2020-11-13 11:25Kings Lynn Fisher Fleet
2020-11-03 11:43Thames Estuary at Concord Beach2
2020-11-23 13:40Huttoft Bank Pit LWT NR135
2020-11-22 10:49Pett Level70
2020-11-19 07:25Huttoft Car Terrace35
2020-11-26 10:45Two Tree Island36
2020-11-09 14:36Lower Halstow Brickfields31
2020-11-07 12:22Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water
2020-11-08 10:39Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve40
2020-11-30 07:00Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park
2020-11-23 08:25Rye Harbour SWT NR40
2020-11-18 06:10Snettisham RSPB Reserve
2020-11-21 14:17Snettisham RSPB Reserve--Car Park200
2020-11-13 11:00Funton Creek
2020-11-27 11:22Cunit--Port de la Central Tèrmica4
2020-11-08 09:22Ken Hill Grazing Marsh
2020-11-14 11:05Cavenham Heath NNR25
2020-11-29 13:37Blue House Farm EWT NR7
2020-11-08 10:57Hunstanton Beach27
2020-11-08 11:47Hunstanton Cliffs30
2020-11-22 09:22Heybridge Basin
2020-11-16 12:30Walland Marsh
2020-11-28 09:58Lackford Lakes15
2020-11-10 10:00Bartons Point Coastal Park--Minster-on-Sea Shore31
2020-11-17 09:30Scotney Court Gravel Pit (Kent)9
2020-11-21 10:19Singleton Lake14
2020-11-17 07:32Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR
2020-11-13 09:48Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)100
2020-11-21 12:30Thornham Harbour20
2020-11-21 08:53Denge Marsh126
2020-11-10 08:34Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland
2020-11-02 11:17Lynford Arboretum2
2020-11-28 11:01Dungeness RSPB Reserve4
2020-11-11 09:00Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide4
2020-11-19 09:00Bures (Countryside)
2020-11-22 15:03Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve
2020-11-15 15:09Choseley Drying Barns--Fields to the south70
2020-11-07 11:24Choseley Drying Barns30
2020-11-28 11:30Oare Marshes LNR12
2020-11-04 09:06Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area
2020-11-21 13:57Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area--Seawatching Hide55
2020-11-22 06:56Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway100
2020-11-18 12:15Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve100
2020-11-13 12:00Capel Fleet Raptor Viewpoint
2020-11-29 07:20Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area--Seawatching (No hide)57
2020-11-28 14:05Rue du Bois Breton3
2020-11-22 12:16Blackwater Estuary--Tollesbury Wick
2020-11-22 13:45Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway
2020-11-10 13:24Nunnery Lakes BTO Reserve25
2020-11-22 07:47Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre200
2020-11-21 12:29St Mary's Bay Shore11
2020-11-13 13:00Leysdown Coastal Park
2020-11-28 12:15Abberton Reservoir
2020-11-21 10:00Swale NNR and Shell Ness20
2020-11-30 10:45South Swale LNR50
2020-11-27 09:59Brancaster Staithe Coastal Walk
2020-11-18Port Lympne--Gardens and Woodlands1
2020-11-21 12:19Bradwell on Sea200
2020-11-04 07:10Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk18
2020-11-24 11:00Whitstable Seafront12
2020-11-11 14:55Great Stour Lakes30
2020-11-12 13:57Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Marshes
2020-11-21 13:43Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR50
2020-11-21 11:35Hythe Seafront7
2020-11-25Lyminge (Village)5
2020-11-23 16:58Castelldefels--L'Olla del Rei28
2020-11-15 11:30Westgate Gardens12
2020-11-11 12:25Holkham NNR--Holkham Fresh Marsh35
2020-11-30 07:24Swalecliffe48
2020-11-21 14:30Colne Estuary NNR--East Mersea
2020-11-05 10:27Holkham Park75
2020-11-11 09:24Holkham NNR--Holkham Shore and Bay35
2020-11-11 08:58Holkham NNR--Lady Ann's Drive19
2020-11-08 12:45Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei50
2020-11-29 07:25Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat7
2020-11-16 07:20Fordwich Towpath20
2020-11-29 10:25Gola de la Murtra12
2020-11-22 15:31Basses de Can Dimoni10
2020-11-02 16:37Platja de Viladecans1
2020-11-01 11:37Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres1
2020-11-22 09:49Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines20
2020-11-29 09:07Holkham NNR--East Hills1
2020-11-28 08:13North Point/Warham Freshmarsh50
2020-11-26 10:15Esplugues de Llobregat--Escola Lola Anglada/Parc de la Fontsanta7
2020-11-02 15:07Holkham NNR--Warham, Peddars Way and Norfolk Coast Path30
2020-11-27 14:06Warham Greens10
2020-11-15 08:03Hoe Bird Walk (NWT)20
2020-11-28 08:41Neatherd Moor2
2020-11-18 09:54Cathedral Meadows12
2020-11-26 13:23Stodmarsh NNR100
2020-11-29 10:57Riu Ripoll a Sabadell—Can Puiggener12
2020-11-07 14:01Burrafirth2
2020-11-12 10:53Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)
2020-11-27 13:23Stiffkey Wood60
2020-11-29 13:52Grove Ferry5
2020-11-19 09:00Riu Llobregat--Últim tram
2020-11-20 10:01Reculver KWT Visitor Centre and Country Park
2020-11-27 13:00Alton Water--Lemons Hill
2020-11-03 10:23Alton Water
2020-11-24 13:00Beech Grove (Restricted access)150
2020-11-29 16:19Cerdanyola del Vallès—Riu Sec93
2020-11-22 08:23Kearsney Abbey and Russell Gardens180
2020-11-30 10:00Samphire Hoe
2020-11-28 14:04Belstead Brook Park50
2020-11-04 11:00Holkham NNR--Morston Marshes50
2020-11-05 07:02Shuart11
2020-11-06 08:44Holbrook Bay
2020-11-19 09:00Barcelona--Parc de l'Estació del Nord
2020-11-20 08:35Barcelona--Parc de les Glòries Catalanes34
2020-11-15 11:05Barcelona--Parc de la Ciutadella35
2020-11-04 09:40Holkham NNR--Morston to Blakeney footpath
2020-11-19 11:01Minnis Bay and Plum Pudding Island5
2020-11-29 09:04Christchurch Park
2020-11-26 11:20Wherstead Strand20
2020-11-08 10:00Stour Estuary RSPB Reserve75
2020-11-23 15:52Barcelona—Escollera Port Olímpic
2020-11-07 09:55Blakeney Point1
2020-11-26 15:20Barcelona--Platja Bogatell-Mar Bella2
2020-11-29 10:26Holland Haven Country Park30
2020-11-30 11:00Barcelona--Parc Diagonal Mar
2020-11-27 11:47Blakeney Freshes NT3
2020-11-10 09:51Sparham Pools NWT NR1
2020-11-21 08:02Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial
2020-11-08 10:40Riu Besòs--Desembocadura24
2020-11-19 15:07Tolls Meadow LNR2
2020-11-22 10:16Pin Mill40
2020-11-29 11:06Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Cley Coastguards1
2020-11-02 06:33Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Dauke's Hide14
2020-11-18 11:17Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes15
2020-11-23 11:55Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank1
2020-11-23 11:10Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Arnold's Marsh NT4
2020-11-27 07:35Worth Marshes100
2020-11-20 11:25Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes64
2020-11-02 14:15Pegwell Bay County Park
2020-11-18 14:14Salthouse Duck Pond50
2020-11-11 12:10Sandwich Bay Bird Observatory12
2020-11-16 11:37Pegwell Bay56
2020-11-28 11:35Levington Lagoon20
2020-11-13 07:30Bockhill30
2020-11-24 12:53Dickleburgh Moor OT NR100
2020-11-29 12:44The Naze EWT NR
2020-11-22 09:14Levington Creek20
2020-11-29 09:00Sandwich Bay30
2020-11-22 14:00Gramborough Hill NT
2020-11-29 15:35Undercliffe and Kingsdown Beach200
2020-11-03 07:31Kelling (Village)2
2020-11-17 07:45Kelling Water Meadows220
2020-11-17 11:08Llerona--Parc del Falgar i la Verneda56
2020-11-30 10:20Sandown Castle Community Garden50
2020-11-17 09:21Muckleburgh Hill3
2020-11-11 09:15Weybourne Camp2
2020-11-18 14:42Ladybelt Country Park5
2020-11-10 08:09Landguard Point4
2020-11-11 12:51Martlesham Creek55
2020-11-29 13:51Bawburgh Lakes (Colney Gravel Pits)30
2020-11-25 09:48Northdown Park
2020-11-18 16:00Bowthorpe Pools30
2020-11-20 07:20Foreness Point
2020-11-13 08:21Botany Bay7
2020-11-26 11:50Earlham Marshes66
2020-11-16 14:18River Deben at Waldringfield200
2020-11-27 15:04University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad40
2020-11-26 11:34University of East Anglia Campus and Broad5
2020-11-30 13:15North Foreland
2020-11-26 09:00River Deben at Melton20
2020-11-25 15:30Premià de Mar--Port5
2020-11-13 08:42Eaton Park17
2020-11-22 08:24La Canarderie (Les Bréviaires)14
2020-11-16 08:04Ramsholt15
2020-11-19 07:45Sheringham--Seawatch200
2020-11-22 09:29Marston Marshes LNR2
2020-11-09 13:15Sheringham Town and Beach
2020-11-06 14:30Eaton Marshes1
2020-11-28 10:18Jenny Lind Park9
2020-11-22 14:34City Station80
2020-11-05 08:24Bawdsey Marshes and Quay20
2020-11-29 09:52Hall Rd Railway Cutting2
2020-11-27 15:25Norwich Cathedral45
2020-11-24 13:53Upper Hollesley Common15
2020-11-28 13:28East Lane, Bawdsey200
2020-11-22 07:20Whitlingham Country Park200
2020-11-23 13:59Shingle Street20
2020-11-28 08:43Thorpe Marshes NWT NR35
2020-11-08 11:52Etang d'Arry200
2020-11-27 12:27Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve50
2020-11-30 10:31Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-22 10:39Outney Common10
2020-11-03 14:00Iken Cliff55
2020-11-25 08:13Rockland Broad100
2020-11-25 15:02Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve2700
2020-11-18 11:00Holton Pits4
2020-11-17 09:06Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary1
2020-11-26 09:25Ranworth Broad21
2020-11-07 11:00Hardley Flood SSSI NWT NR80
2020-11-23 07:59Cantley Marshes SSSI15
2020-11-09 14:41Aldeburgh Marshes30
2020-11-22 09:00Barton Broad--Boardwalk60
2020-11-27 13:30Slaughden30
2020-11-07 15:30Cantley Sugar Factory
2020-11-27 14:32North Warren RSPB Reserve5
2020-11-23 09:00St Benet's Abbey1
2020-11-17 12:22North Warren RSPB Reserve--Aldringham Walks1
2020-11-25 15:10Cala Gamba - Es Carnatge6
2020-11-01 11:01Bassin de Coupières2
2020-11-23 15:45Minsmere RSPB Reserve115
2020-11-23 15:04Minsmere South Levels405
2020-11-15 09:37Happisburgh100
2020-11-17 14:55Dunwich Beach2
2020-11-28 13:48Hen Reedbeds SWT NR3
2020-11-23 14:00Ludham and Potter Heigham Marshes NNR2
2020-11-28 15:00Dingle Marshes RSPB Reserve12
2020-11-08 10:06Walberswick NNR3
2020-11-12 11:02Hickling Broad NNR (Please use more precise location if possible)100
2020-11-08 15:55St Olaves2
2020-11-10 11:48North Gap25
2020-11-18 13:56Walberswick255
2020-11-28 14:30Southwold Town Marshes25
2020-11-12 08:58Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes
2020-11-10 10:36Sea Palling40
2020-11-21 14:30Stubb's Mill20
2020-11-04 07:10Estany de Sils1
2020-11-29 09:00Southwold Sea Front12
2020-11-21 10:00Filby Broad50
2020-11-28 07:52Waxham100
2020-11-08 14:00Burgh Castle20
2020-11-29 11:12Forêt Domaniale de Meudon33
2020-11-29 13:38Horsey Mill25
2020-11-27 16:00Desembocadura de la Tordera200
2020-11-27 12:45Carlton Marshes SWT NR100
2020-11-21 11:25Horsey Gap to Waxham Sands1
2020-11-28 10:47Parc de Boulogne-Edmond de Rothschild16
2020-11-22 10:37Parc de Billancourt5
2020-11-04 09:47Horsey Dunes SSSI3
2020-11-07 13:07Île Saint-Germain--partie ouest (urbanisée)7
2020-11-16 11:50Kessingland Beach40
2020-11-29 12:16Parc de l'île Saint-Germain13
2020-11-28 11:00Bois de Boulogne
2020-11-30 08:45Winterton Dunes NNR1
2020-11-23 11:45Bois de Boulogne--Mare Saint-James1
2020-11-08 13:39Gunton Meadow SWT NR15
2020-11-16 11:03The Denes80
2020-11-06 10:17Great Yarmouth Beach--North Beach2
2020-11-15 09:30Parc Montsouris20
2020-11-22 13:15Jardin Villemin20
2020-11-08 13:00Bois de Vincennes--Lac et Îles Daumesnil5
2020-11-13 14:02Parc des Beaumonts2
2020-11-21 11:07La Gola - Port de Pollença1
2020-11-15 15:03Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta5
2020-11-17 11:15Parc Natural de s'Albufera de Mallorca73
2020-11-08 08:00Parc départemental du Sausset10
2020-11-26 13:14Maristany (Port d'Alcúdia)1
2020-11-22 08:50Centre Hospitalier Francis Vals2
2020-11-27 08:30France11, Port-la-Nouvelle, entité générale21
2020-11-04 08:00Parc Forestier du Bois de l'Étoile2
2020-11-25 09:00Plage Sud (Port-la-Nouvelle)5
2020-11-11 07:50Salins de Sainte-Lucie60
2020-11-28 13:54Parc départemental de la Haute-Île20
2020-11-10 15:00Brie-Comte-Robert (ville)
2020-11-21 07:55Parc du Mandinet80
2020-11-04 15:30Les Basses d'en Coll3
2020-11-29 13:10Ile de Loisirs de Vaires-Torcy40
2020-11-14 15:30Parc de Saint-Aubin / Lac de Samoreau15
2020-11-27 07:57Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)30
2020-11-29 09:57Jablines--base et carrières50
2020-11-28 09:30Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)
2020-11-16 16:23Compiègne (ville)7
2020-11-29 11:50Forêt Domaniale de Compiègne1
2020-11-28 10:00Gravières de Plessis-Brion50
2020-11-18 09:00Foret de Laigue1
2020-11-04 10:00Site d'étude la migration de Brassoir150
2020-11-07 11:27Nieuwpoort - IJzermonding--Maritiem Park10
2020-11-05 14:52Nieuwpoort - IJzermonding6
2020-11-19 08:15Woumen - De Blankaart--IJzerbroeken
2020-11-05 12:53Woumen - De Blankaart1
2020-11-28 08:30Ploegsteert - Réserve Naturelle (Briqueterie)75
2020-11-25 09:16Oostende - Havengebied--Voorhaven20
2020-11-25 13:35Oostende - Havengebied--Oostelijke Havendam
2020-11-24 15:20Oostende - Montgomerydok8
2020-11-15 08:00Oostende - Havengebied--Strand Oostelijke Havendam50
2020-11-12 08:00Oostende - Havengebied - Duinen Fort Napoleon40
2020-11-25 11:14Oostende - Spuikom50
2020-11-30 09:20Site Ornithologique des Cinq-Tailles
2020-11-13 07:45Les Salins de Mireval100
2020-11-13 10:55Mireval--Le Boulas2
2020-11-13 09:10Vallat de la Bouffie10
2020-11-28 13:45Cathédrale de Maguelone4
2020-11-25 12:19Uitkerkse Polder--Eendenkooi Wenduine200
2020-11-25 13:09Uitkerkse Polder--Kuststrook Wenduine1
2020-11-28 09:10Confluent Lez-Verdanson30
2020-11-21 10:00Lez--Port Marianne / Pont Jean Zuccarelli8
2020-11-29 11:00Réserve du Méjean70
2020-11-04 11:30Blankenberge - Zeereep4
2020-11-25 11:29Uitkerkse Polder (general area)
2020-11-25 15:24Uitkerkse polders--Gruttoweiden1
2020-11-02 14:35Uitkerkse Polders--Groenwaecke25
2020-11-30 07:35Cabanes du Salaison / Pointe du Salaison200
2020-11-04 08:45Heist - Sashul4
2020-11-13 07:50Heist - Baai van Heist
2020-11-22 09:25Knokke - Het Zwin--Kleyne vlakte10
2020-11-22 10:09Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinvlakte50
2020-11-02 12:42Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitbreiding10
2020-11-11 08:00Knokke - Het Zwin
2020-11-20 12:00Aalter - Kraenepoel
2020-11-13 09:22Berchem - Scheytput2
2020-11-14 09:09Deinze - De souverein4
2020-11-14 09:20Nazareth - Callemoeie72
2020-11-18 17:17Oudenaarde - Donkvijver1200
2020-11-01 12:04Vosselare - Damstraat2
2020-11-11 08:40Eeklo - Het Leen
2020-11-05 14:05Harchies - Les Marais2
2020-11-08 10:14Drongen - Leeuwenhof50
2020-11-21 09:49Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen25
2020-11-28 07:48Maria Middelares4
2020-11-05 11:45Veersemeer--Dam N57
2020-11-14 16:02Oud Gentbrugge - Schelde5
2020-11-18 13:37Gent - Rozenbroeken
2020-11-29 11:33Camargue--Phare de la Gacholle20
2020-11-18 08:10Camargue--Étang du Galabert8
2020-11-25 15:29Arles (ville)3
2020-11-30 14:45Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar
2020-11-07 11:33Prunjepolder40
2020-11-22 10:11Camargue--Marais de Verdier / Palunette7
2020-11-05 13:24Flaauwers inlagen
2020-11-30 11:47Brouwersdam
2020-11-29 13:05Berlare - Scheldebroeken - Paardeweide-Oost114
2020-11-05 09:00PNR de la Forêt d'Orient--Lac d'Orient--Anse des Oiseaux
2020-11-28 11:00Perkpolder100
2020-11-05 15:08Viane--Klein Beijerenpolder
2020-11-08 13:34Trektelpost Maasvlakte15
2020-11-08 14:28Maasvlakte--Slufterstrand47
2020-11-07 09:38de Kwade Hoek40
2020-11-29 13:35Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)2
2020-11-28 08:30Verdronken Land van Saeftinghe50
2020-11-28 13:52Kieldrecht - Drijdyck
2020-11-28 07:50Doel - Doelpolder Noord50
2020-11-25 08:45Kruibeke - Polders
2020-11-28 12:48Kruibeke - Kruibeke Polder10
2020-11-29 14:29Kruibeke - Kortbroek
2020-11-14 07:35Markiezaat--Zuidschor en Hoogerwaardpolder
2020-11-14 13:26Markiezaat--Duintjes
2020-11-29 09:13Noordpolder van Ossendrecht9
2020-11-20 12:26Hoboken - Hobokense Polder10
2020-11-16 10:16Antwerpen L.O - Blokkersdijk
2020-11-23 11:10Boitsfort - Cottony Pond + Nature Reserve20
2020-11-03 11:34Antwerpen - De Kuifeend
2020-11-05 08:00De Vulkaan100
2020-11-11 09:57Oudergem - Rood-Klooster12
2020-11-04 15:44Antwerpen - Eilandje5
2020-11-29 09:35Port de Giffaumont-Champaubert
2020-11-29 09:10Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Bassin Sud
2020-11-29 07:45Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Église de Champaubert
2020-11-05 08:47Overijse - IJsebroeken10
2020-11-03 09:18Park de Grote Plas50
2020-11-29 08:23Meijendel393
2020-11-16 10:17Ypenburg -- Bitterzoetpad en vijver22
2020-11-11 14:41Katwijk aan Zee--Noordduinen
2020-11-24 13:41Vieux-Port de Marseille5
2020-11-22 08:45Neerijse - Doode Bemde10
2020-11-21 14:45Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Noord2
2020-11-30 09:01Polders of Strijen
2020-11-05 14:15Leuven - Campus Arenberg22
2020-11-22 13:00Kralingse Bos
2020-11-29 11:19Poelgeestpolder2
2020-11-07 17:00Hoevense Beemden4
2020-11-23 12:45Heverlee - Abdij van Park56
2020-11-01 11:28RNR des Étangs de Belval-en-Argonne (RNR250)60
2020-11-12 14:30Leuven - Provinciedomein Kessel-Lo45
2020-11-29 12:27Zevenhuizerplas -- Populierenbosje40
2020-11-24 15:00Zevenhuizen--Polder Eendracht
2020-11-14 14:44IJmuiden Zuidpier
2020-11-29 11:45Crezeepolder40
2020-11-29 10:04IJmuiden--Haven Gebied (Harbor Area)100
2020-11-07 10:15Biesbosch15
2020-11-04 16:10Hekslootpolder10
2020-11-21 10:25Landje van Gruyters4
2020-11-23 09:43Spaarnwouderplas50
2020-11-01 10:13Schoorlse Duinen3
2020-11-26 10:10Bleeke Heide, Chaam50
2020-11-04 10:37Spaarndam--Westhoffplas50
2020-11-15 12:00Boswachterij Dorst--Leemputten15
2020-11-08 10:12Biesbosch--Galeiwaard13
2020-11-14 08:42Natuurontwikkelingsgebied Willeskop
2020-11-15 12:00TESO veerhaven20
2020-11-09 08:19Oosterpark, Amsterdam11
2020-11-03 09:26Nieuwe Ooster2
2020-11-14 11:00Texel--Dijksmanhuizen10
2020-11-25 14:27IJsselstein--De Hoge Akker12
2020-11-11 09:46Diemerpolder20
2020-11-25 14:44IJsselstein--IJsselsteinse bos1
2020-11-25 14:00Waterland--Volgermeerpolder
2020-11-08 13:12Diemer Vijfhoek1
2020-11-14 10:47Amelisweerd12
2020-11-08 08:00Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)2
2020-11-04 09:16Réserve Naturelle du Moulin de Vert25
2020-11-30 12:40Barrage de Verbois150
2020-11-01 15:54Hertogswetering Leeuwkesgraaf150
2020-11-08 15:20Lac des Vernes57
2020-11-27 13:05Sint-Oedenrode--Dommelpark5
2020-11-24 13:40Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 326
2020-11-23 12:48Lac d'Annecy--Avenue d'Albigny60
2020-11-30 08:45Vlagheide300
2020-11-29 08:10Oostvaardersplassen1
2020-11-27 12:03Nijkerkernauw30
2020-11-26 14:42Île Rousseau135
2020-11-29 14:20Le Reposoir12
2020-11-28 11:47Parc Mon Repos et de la Perle du Lac50
2020-11-10 14:38Port des Eaux-Vives et Baby-plage23
2020-11-13 07:54Forêt de Veytay10
2020-11-24 14:25Creux-de-Genthod5
2020-11-29 14:45Port Choiseul11
2020-11-20 13:30Knardijk300
2020-11-20 14:25Polder Arkenheem10
2020-11-24 15:34Port de Coppet36
2020-11-30 11:44Marais de Sionnet200
2020-11-29 07:46Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)30
2020-11-22 13:03Het Binnenveld--Veenkampen30
2020-11-21 11:47Wageningen--Egelsteeg5
2020-11-21 11:10Wageningen--De Hoge Born45
2020-11-27 15:56Wageningse Bovenpolder5
2020-11-08 13:58Campus Wageningen University3
2020-11-27 10:34Loonse Waard
2020-11-28 08:19Plage d'Excenevex55
2020-11-29 14:33De Strang1
2020-11-15 09:28Jufferswaard32
2020-11-21 12:53Gassel--Over de Voort650
2020-11-06 08:02Karstraat, Wittem, Limburg, NL (50,818, 5,931)4
2020-11-06 16:29WML-plas (Heel)
2020-11-21 12:01Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 7 eilandjes
2020-11-21 14:30Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 7, Linden1
2020-11-25 08:55Goffertpark20
2020-11-20 08:20Goffertpark--Natuurtuin Goffert20
2020-11-27 12:17Nijmegen--Centrum7
2020-11-08 11:06Lentse Plas2
2020-11-09 15:25Meinerswijk2
2020-11-24 10:36Sonsbeek Park20
2020-11-15 10:34Bisonbaai5
2020-11-27 15:28Le Creux de Terre1
2020-11-11 13:50Casa de Paul10
2020-11-05 13:12Vossemeer
2020-11-07 07:59Champ Pittet2
2020-11-26 09:41De Kleine Gelderse Waard
2020-11-06 11:00Vreugderijkerwaard30
2020-11-19 09:07Oude Rijn (Ossenwaard)
2020-11-27 10:19Carvium Novum
2020-11-27 13:01Estavayer-le-Lac--Grande Gouille et Camping100
2020-11-18 10:11Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)20
2020-11-13 13:49NP Weerribben-Wieden--De Auken25
2020-11-21 12:36Ville de Montreux100
2020-11-22 16:52Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez
2020-11-12 13:25Port et Canal de Gletterens10
2020-11-12 12:07Trier--Staustufe Trier1
2020-11-17 10:06Moddergat
2020-11-12 14:58Ezumakeeg--Noord2
2020-11-22 15:30Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin
2020-11-23 09:00Fanel (general area)
2020-11-08 09:14Schiermonnikoog--Veerhaven
2020-11-24 13:39Uitkijktoren Leekstermeer3
2020-11-22 13:26Leekstermeer--Cnossen1
2020-11-24 14:29Lettelberter Petten1
2020-11-07 08:55Noordhorn--Buitengebied
2020-11-04 12:26Düsseldorf--Hofgarten70
2020-11-22 14:47De Onlanden -- Noord
2020-11-22 12:49Düsseldorf--Südpark
2020-11-29 13:23Zeltingen-Rachtig--Staustufe Zeltingen1
2020-11-04 10:22Tetti Lupo10
2020-11-22 15:43Hoornse Meer (Groningen)
2020-11-27 11:00Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)100
2020-11-12 13:45Unterbacher See30
2020-11-07 15:26Leverkusen--Hitdorfer Hafen150
2020-11-21 16:49Köln--Hohenzollernbrücke800
2020-11-22 11:00Haren--Onnerpolder
2020-11-30 13:41Essen--Grüne Mitte1
2020-11-15 11:45Bonn--Rheinaue (Freizeitpark)
2020-11-29 11:15Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)21
2020-11-28 12:20Rhin--Écluses de Kembs et Île du Rhin2
2020-11-28 12:04Canal du Rhin--Rosenau1
2020-11-29 12:30Hafrsfjord--Sømmevågen1
2020-11-28 11:22Rhin--Île du Rhin (Rosenau)10
2020-11-14 16:20Stadt Basel (City of Basel)5
2020-11-24 12:53Dreiländereck80
2020-11-14 13:00Reinacherheide
2020-11-26 12:10Hafrsfjord--Grannesbukta1
2020-11-14 07:50Brüglingen Botanischen Gartens2
2020-11-24 15:39Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst10
2020-11-23 08:15Whylen--Altrhein30
2020-11-18 14:55Halterner Stausee25
2020-11-08 11:02Bochum--Oelbach-Klärteiche27
2020-11-06 14:06Rheinfelden--Gwild und Wasserkraftwerk30
2020-11-28 08:15Dortmund--Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)4
2020-11-29 08:15Dortmund--Beerenbruch (NSG)9
2020-11-29 08:58Dortmund--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Mengede/Ickern128
2020-11-22 09:25Freiburg--Seepark6
2020-11-16 10:20Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen1
2020-11-09 12:31Marlen--Rhein (Beobachtungsturm)4
2020-11-24 12:20Dortmund--Deusen / Emscher10
2020-11-08 11:00Dortmund--Hafen3
2020-11-28 10:02Foce del Centa15
2020-11-21 12:00Hengsteysee--Ostbecken21
2020-11-17 09:52Wauwilermoos100
2020-11-13 12:10Dortmund--Scharnhorst (Hochwasserrückhaltebecken)17
2020-11-07 09:15Lanstroper See (NSG)2
2020-11-01 16:08Sursee--Triechter400
2020-11-17 07:52Sempachersee--Festhalle180
2020-11-14 12:40Sempachersee--Vogelwarte250
2020-11-20 11:29Hiltruper See50
2020-11-08 09:21Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)45
2020-11-09 09:04Alpnachersee Süd160
2020-11-29 13:19Klingnauer Stausee
2020-11-21 09:45Baldeggersee--Baldegg70
2020-11-23 08:22Steinibachried16
2020-11-11 10:10Lista Fyr1
2020-11-22 10:18Flachsee10
2020-11-29 08:31Arona Lido300
2020-11-23 15:35Cham -- Mund der Lorze
2020-11-01 15:31Neeracherried
2020-11-29 08:20Katzensee80
2020-11-07 13:06Allmend Chatzensee50
2020-11-25 07:25Allmend4
2020-11-22 10:14Rigi Hochflue
2020-11-28 13:45Arboretum Zürich40
2020-11-28 14:18Zürich--Platzspitz50
2020-11-29 15:30Zürich Stadt (City of Zurich)150
2020-11-24 07:25Klotener Ried2
2020-11-27 15:14Seefeldquai
2020-11-18 13:06Zürich--Irchelpark40
2020-11-28 10:00Reussdelta (general area)158
2020-11-26 13:10Möhnesee (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)200
2020-11-20 11:58Nordheim--Rhein6
2020-11-08 10:54Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee (gesamt)1
2020-11-15 09:57Greifensee--Stritgfenn60
2020-11-28 15:10Berghäuser Altrhein2
2020-11-07 07:00Bolle di Magadino--Nord1
2020-11-15 14:00Pfäffikersee (general area)15
2020-11-22 15:00Rapperswil--Holzbrücke15
2020-11-15 12:13Rapperswil--Busskirch15
2020-11-22 13:00Jona Stampf50
2020-11-22 08:56Città di Lugano10
2020-11-07 08:51Lachener Aahorn40
2020-11-07 09:57Nuolener Ried4
2020-11-26 08:25Eschenz--Werd Insel60
2020-11-28 10:27Eschenz--Nilibucht50
2020-11-23 11:00Frankfurt am Main--Griesheimer Staustufe150
2020-11-28 09:00Eschenz--Strandbad45
2020-11-06 16:11Marais salants de Porto-Vecchio15
2020-11-28 11:14Untersee--Radolfzeller Aachmündung16
2020-11-22 14:00Parco delle Risaie10
2020-11-28 13:04Untersee--Markelfinger Winkel20
2020-11-15 15:50Frankfurt am Main--Gerbermühle / Schleuse Offenbach
2020-11-25 15:00Untersee (Mannenbach to Steckborn) (general area)10
2020-11-29 12:30Parco della Vettabbia1000
2020-11-15 15:20Offenbach--Carl-Ulrich-Brücke
2020-11-01 10:36Steinhorster Becken (NSG)5
2020-11-28 14:01Stockacher Aachmündung10
2020-11-20 11:00Burglehen--Bischoffsee16
2020-11-21 11:50Ermatinger Becken--Stad5
2020-11-13 11:33Reichenau--Schopflen1
2020-11-28 14:27Ermatinger Becken--Triboltingen
2020-11-08 13:30Bielefeld--Obersee35
2020-11-30 13:45Ermatinger Becken--Gottlieben
2020-11-13 13:01Wollmatinger Ried--Gottlieberweg35
2020-11-21 19:58Mühlheim am Main--Main (Staustufe)32
2020-11-24 12:49Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee2
2020-11-26 11:23Seetaucherstrecke--Uttwil700
2020-11-25 10:56Romanshorn--Hafengelände30
2020-11-28 09:40Skallingen5
2020-11-25 12:52Arbon--Schlosshafen8
2020-11-15 10:00Marbæk Plantage1
2020-11-27 10:02Cuxhaven--Kugelbake
2020-11-08 12:00Westerheversand (NSG) (gesamt)
2020-11-22 10:10Hønen3
2020-11-13 15:30Esbjerg3
2020-11-13 10:48Rheindelta--Beobachtungsplattform Fußacher Bucht16
2020-11-13 14:19Rheindelta | Rechter Damm Km 93.620
2020-11-12 11:20Fußacher Bucht4
2020-11-12 14:37Rheindelta--Sanddelta-Lagune2
2020-11-13 13:30Schleienlöcher15
2020-11-01 10:30Saltvandssøen80
2020-11-24 14:00Sebket Sijoumi (west)
2020-11-28 13:00Lac sud de Tunis TP4
2020-11-27 09:25Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)30
2020-11-01 13:31Hannover--Maschsee und Ricklinger Teiche29
2020-11-12 11:25Göttingen--Kiessee1
2020-11-15 10:10Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)2
2020-11-20 09:30Kruså Møllesø20
2020-11-19 18:37Vessøyjordene1
2020-11-21 13:22Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)12
2020-11-07 12:55Tørning Mølle1
2020-11-24 08:47Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)5
2020-11-06 12:14Schweinfurt--Baggersee1
2020-11-21 14:05Donaustausee Faimingen3
2020-11-07 16:16Daccia Botrona--Museo Casa Rossa Ximenes1
2020-11-03 12:09Seeburg--Seeanger10
2020-11-07 11:03Seeburger See9
2020-11-14 15:10Forggensee4
2020-11-29 11:45Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen18
2020-11-15 14:00Hamburg--Harburg Außenmühlenteich
2020-11-22 09:00Sandbjerg20
2020-11-14 09:00Parco dell'Adige Sud30
2020-11-13 15:46Elbinsel Kaltehofe5
2020-11-15 09:00Altmühlsee--Flachwasser und Inselzone (Vogelfreistätte)1
2020-11-29 12:07Die Reit (NSG)6
2020-11-01 09:38Parco della Piana1
2020-11-22 12:40Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli
2020-11-03 10:29Hamburg--Öjendorfer Friedhof1
2020-11-23 13:53Mandichosee60
2020-11-06 15:22Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)65
2020-11-08 14:07Zellsee50
2020-11-14 12:29Bertoldsheim--Donau Staustufe1
2020-11-07 09:49Bamberg--Hainpark3
2020-11-30 09:30Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)22
2020-11-08 12:02Raistinger Wiesen9
2020-11-14 12:37Ammersee--Fischener Bucht
2020-11-14 09:32Ammersee--Herrschinger Bucht45
2020-11-14 10:30Ex risaia di Bentivoglio La Rizza30
2020-11-19 10:50Sundet, Faaborg50
2020-11-22 07:53Starnberger See--Wüm Zufluss2
2020-11-29Rothsee50
2020-11-22 12:42Starnberger See--Ambacher Erholungsgebiet
2020-11-15 13:30Straußfurt--Rückhaltebecken4
2020-11-11 09:00Parco Urbano Bassani10
2020-11-13 10:50Nakkebølle Inddæmning25
2020-11-15 11:16Jomfruland1
2020-11-28 11:59Brændegård Sø129
2020-11-08 16:03Helmestausee (Talsperre Kelbra) (ST)2
2020-11-20 09:25Odense Markerne1
2020-11-27 08:35Syddansk Universitet19
2020-11-24 11:30Karlsfelder See50
2020-11-10 11:00Vejlen Tåsinge240
2020-11-26 14:00Monnet Tåsinge3
2020-11-06 15:15Skæring Hede og Strand50
2020-11-03 10:39Studstrupværket--kølevandskanal og kyst11
2020-11-09 15:48München--Olympiapark
2020-11-16 13:45Birkum Grusgrave4
2020-11-23 14:55Tryggelev Nor1
2020-11-08 12:20München--Englischer Garten (gesamt)6
2020-11-23 13:30Gulstav Mose1
2020-11-22 08:08Palude di Torre Flavia4
2020-11-23 11:30Keldsnor2
2020-11-23 10:11Achensee -- Pertisau4
2020-11-15 08:46Achensee -- Eben am Achensee3
2020-11-17 09:07Kaløvig6
2020-11-28 09:46Lystrup Strand6
2020-11-25 12:10Holms Mose1
2020-11-05 13:45Oasi Naturalistica Valle Zavalea80
2020-11-11 11:10CHM Centro Habitat Mediterraneo LIPU Ostia1
2020-11-30 08:49Parco Leonardo di Fiumicino1
2020-11-21 13:40Stubbe Sø1
2020-11-10 09:45Lido di Spina100
2020-11-10 14:45Tårs5
2020-11-10 13:11Foce Po di Volano--Valle Taglio della Falce50
2020-11-12 08:27Parco di Villa Doria Pamphili37
2020-11-22 09:00Gjerrild Nordstrand Øst15
2020-11-08 11:00Porto Levante
2020-11-03 16:05Sacca di Bottonera250
2020-11-10 11:45Bredfjed1
2020-11-24 08:20Sacca del Canarin14
2020-11-22 12:54Bergerbukta1
2020-11-08 12:41Foce del Marano30
2020-11-13 07:40Lagunen15
2020-11-13 12:39Kiesgrube Burgliebenau3
2020-11-05 10:22Laghi di Rieti (Ripa Sottile e Lungo)21
2020-11-06 07:00Linosa1
2020-11-07 15:16Lago di Fogliano10
2020-11-15 08:36Caprolace--Pantani dell'Inferno2
2020-11-18 12:30Fornebu--Halden brygge3
2020-11-25Bygdøy--Bygdøynes1
2020-11-21 08:04Cospudener See4
2020-11-15 11:29Werbeliner See14
2020-11-17 12:19Leipzig--Volkspark Kleinzschocher255
2020-11-22 09:49Leipzig--Elsterbecken8
2020-11-22 07:45Leipzig--Palmengarten2
2020-11-07 08:38Leipzig--Nonnenwiese2
2020-11-12 10:30Böhlen--Rückhaltebecken Stöhna
2020-11-12 07:54Leipzig--Märchenwiese1
2020-11-25 13:50Lößnig-Dölitz--Erholungspark2
2020-11-29 09:29Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (TH)38
2020-11-27 09:50Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (SN)7
2020-11-13 12:00Speicherbecken Borna20
2020-11-18 08:25Jezero Medard4
2020-11-04 13:28Störmthaler See57
2020-11-29 12:10Hov Vig10
2020-11-24 09:30Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)60
2020-11-01 07:47Brandis--Kohlenbergteich4
2020-11-29 10:10Karlovy Vary (general area)15
2020-11-06 14:30Eringer Stausee--Beobachtungsturm1
2020-11-11 09:40Melby Overdrev2
2020-11-13 07:27Tisvilde Hegn15
2020-11-01 14:38Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner5
2020-11-29 13:19Køge Sydstrand40
2020-11-29 15:05Ølsemagle Revle20
2020-11-07 09:55Wermsdorf--Talsperre Döllnitzsee
2020-11-08 10:38Ladestien4
2020-11-23 08:13Fjärehals1
2020-11-12 11:07mouth and valley of the river Mirna--Novigrad
2020-11-14 07:19Mönster5
2020-11-22 09:00valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal1
2020-11-28 14:58Værløse Flyvestation, DK25
2020-11-20 09:16Præstesø11
2020-11-26 15:12Škocjanski zatok --lagoon watchtower28
2020-11-01 12:17Sjælsø Vest85
2020-11-23 08:30Getterön--Gubbanäsan5
2020-11-01 15:15Vaserne6
2020-11-29 10:15Getterön (gardens and coast)4
2020-11-27 14:14Kystagerparken122
2020-11-13 13:19Utterslev Mose30
2020-11-06 11:30Rödskär5
2020-11-26 09:00Getterön NR1
2020-11-21 11:24Stangenhagen--Pfefferfließ (Beobachtungsturm)8
2020-11-21 11:35København, Zoologisk Have31
2020-11-26 09:41Klydesøen18
2020-11-14 11:54Klydesøen -- Sydtårnet15
2020-11-21 11:25København, Søndermarken13
2020-11-28 14:50Vestre Kirkegård, København5
2020-11-26 14:23Utterslevmose--Østmosen40
2020-11-30 08:30Getterön--Obsplatsen6
2020-11-29 07:45Nuthe-Nieplitz-Niederung10
2020-11-21 09:37Gentofte Sø42
2020-11-21 10:10Blankensee30
2020-11-15 13:55Nivå bugt strandenge100
2020-11-21 14:10Sortedamssøen5
2020-11-20 07:15Kullen15
2020-11-28 14:07Fælledparken50
2020-11-17 07:31VN Nechranice600
2020-11-07 14:00Galtabäck
2020-11-22 12:17Østre Anlæg10
2020-11-11 09:45Großer Wannsee--Pfaueninsel (NSG)4
2020-11-24 09:30Nordhavnstippen/Stubben20
2020-11-27 11:31Großer Wannsee20
2020-11-12 07:00Amager Strandpark45
2020-11-17 12:02VN Újezd (Kyjice)100
2020-11-25 09:03Helsingør--Kronborg Slot4
2020-11-24 09:55Berlin--Tegeler See4
2020-11-22 07:35Falsterbonäset--Nabben
2020-11-24 11:56Berlin--Tegel Greenwichpromenade120
2020-11-20 12:00Torekov4
2020-11-02 07:35Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr5
2020-11-12 10:38Falsterbonäset--North Flommen16
2020-11-25 13:20Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme6
2020-11-15 08:54Falsterbo, Skanör Bakdjupet50
2020-11-12 12:45Falsterbonäset--Skanörs södra stadspark2
2020-11-01 12:47Falsterbonäset--Skanörs norra stadspark1
2020-11-25 12:38Falsterbonäset--Skanörs Revlar36
2020-11-30 08:25Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area5
2020-11-23 10:18Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-4500
2020-11-25 11:38Falsterbonäset--Knösen10
2020-11-19 07:30Ripagården200
2020-11-20 08:34Falsterbonäset--Skanör-Höll Natureservat75
2020-11-06 10:00Berlin--Großer Tiergarten
2020-11-07 14:59Jezero Most12
2020-11-14 10:00Klagshamns udde
2020-11-30 15:51Berlin--Landwehrkanal
2020-11-23 08:07Yttre Kattvik10
2020-11-22 11:54Schönerlinder Teiche10
2020-11-17 14:53Lenešický rybník42
2020-11-27 09:35Kämpingedungen75
2020-11-12 09:32Karower Teiche (NSG)1
2020-11-25 09:37Malmö--Öresundsparken12
2020-11-29 15:58Malmö--Helikopterplattan, Scaniaparken3
2020-11-29 13:06Dresden--Friedrichstadt (Elbe)73
2020-11-30 10:29Slottsparken, Malmö30
2020-11-12 15:53Berlin--Landschaftspark Rudow-Altglienicke
2020-11-23 12:41Båstads hamn20
2020-11-22 09:15Malmö--Swedechrome5
2020-11-23 09:14Löddesnäs10
2020-11-06 13:13Dresden--Großer Garten2
2020-11-14 12:27Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)
2020-11-15 10:23Lomma Kustdammar20
2020-11-01 11:26Lomma norra2
2020-11-11 09:56Malmö--Bulltoftaparken17
2020-11-25 10:30Vellinge--Arriesjön150
2020-11-30 09:37Trelleborg--Färjeläge22
2020-11-23 15:33Großer Müggelsee100
2020-11-15 12:16Wampener Niederung4
2020-11-29 14:23Wampen--Sandbänke15
2020-11-30 12:05Trboje Lake13
2020-11-22 10:19Bisbjär20
2020-11-14 11:00Grimnitzee100
2020-11-17 11:29Drhovský rybník32
2020-11-06 10:07Flyinge Kungsgård2
2020-11-21 07:30PP Hostivické rybníky15
2020-11-07 16:44Rybník Bezdrev2
2020-11-05 11:20Näsbyholmsjön5
2020-11-22 11:07Krankesjön--Almentornet15
2020-11-20 07:32Praha--VN Džbán2
2020-11-12 09:47Vombs ängar1
2020-11-14 08:30Praha--Vltava (úsek nádraží Zbraslav–Modřanské tůně)4
2020-11-07 09:12Pantano Longarini2
2020-11-14 08:55Praha--PP Komořanské a modřanské tůně7
2020-11-14 09:40Praha--Vltava (úsek Modřanské tůně–Modřanský jez)313
2020-11-14 10:48Praha--Vltava (úsek Modřanský jez–Barrandovský most)6
2020-11-12 10:47Klingavälsåns utlopp50
2020-11-22 12:03Praha--Vltava v Troji160
2020-11-11 15:10Praha--Charles Bridge700
2020-11-25 12:40Vombs Fure2
2020-11-11 10:14Wollschank und Zschark (NSG)280
2020-11-16 11:35Teichgebiet Entenschenke1
2020-11-19 08:05Praha--Hamerský rybník21
2020-11-14 10:26Velký Sedlečský rybník42
2020-11-16 09:01Holschaer Teichgebiet--Holschaer Teich44
2020-11-29 09:12Praha--PR V pískovně85
2020-11-29 08:52Praha--PP Počernický rybník1
2020-11-15 09:25Praha--PP Lítožnice45
2020-11-07 08:10Ystads hamn20
2020-11-07 07:36Ystad--Världens ände20
2020-11-01 10:58Wartha Teichlandschaft11
2020-11-29 12:37Hnojiště Vyšehořovice17
2020-11-10 10:10Hnojiště Sedlčánky a jezero Cucovna4
2020-11-30 12:58Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka2
2020-11-28 12:35Vavřinecký rybník1
2020-11-14 08:20Ravlundafältet20
2020-11-14 13:59Berzdorfer See20
2020-11-10 07:35Kivik, holken50
2020-11-20 07:37Schwarzl-See47
2020-11-14 10:56Simris strandängar2
2020-11-23 13:11Salina di Ippocampo1
2020-11-03 08:53Medvedce Nature Reserve1
2020-11-29 07:55NPP Žehuňský rybník6
2020-11-08 13:41PP Ostruženské rybníky30
2020-11-21 11:50Pisarovina fish pond4
2020-11-15 09:03Riserva naturale Salina di Margherita di Savoia1
2020-11-07 10:08Sorthat Odde25
2020-11-30 16:57Retencija Blato--Zagreb
2020-11-29 13:55Jarun Jezero--Zagreb270
2020-11-22 14:45Třesický rybník8
2020-11-16 08:07Bundek Park3
2020-11-22 10:51Jakusevac dumpsite
2020-11-18 07:39Dzwonowo Fishponds5
2020-11-29 12:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe22
2020-11-08 07:17PP Tuří rybník10
2020-11-14 07:12Schlosspark Schönbrunn104
2020-11-24 12:48VN Rozkoš150
2020-11-25 13:08VN Rozkoš--VKP (východní zátoky)2
2020-11-08 15:01Klosterneuburg--Augebiet3
2020-11-22 10:17Erholungsgebiet Wienerberg50
2020-11-28 10:17Rybník Broumar5
2020-11-17 09:17Semechnický rybník80
2020-11-01 10:30Schweizergarten4
2020-11-12 08:45Donauinsel--Brigittenauer-Brücke to Reichsbrücke190
2020-11-22 07:15Wiener Prater
2020-11-21 10:49Donauinsel--Reichsbrücke to Donaustadtbrücke6
2020-11-21 13:21Donauinsel--Donaustadtbrücke bis Steinspornbrücke25
2020-11-22 08:45Donauinsel--Steinspornbrücke bis Walulisobrücke4
2020-11-28 12:13Kraftwerk Freudenau22
2020-11-29 13:38Pohořelické rybníky--Novoveský rybník70
2020-11-29 10:21VDNM--hráz u Brodu nad Dyjí10
2020-11-29 13:28Pohořelické rybníky--Starý rybník20
2020-11-29 13:15Pohořelické rybníky--Rybník Vrkoč20
2020-11-17 14:20VDNM I--general area (use more specific location)12
2020-11-29 15:20Seebad Illmitz2
2020-11-29 14:41VDNM III--Strachotínské schody50
2020-11-29 12:21Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Zicklacke6
2020-11-17 10:52VDNM III--general area (use more specific location)4
2020-11-29 11:01Zbiornik Witoszówka
2020-11-30 09:40Devinske jazero (marshes)300
2020-11-18 11:04Adamovské jazerá- fishponds--Adamov4
2020-11-22 13:08River Danube - Hrusovska zdrz (general area)2
2020-11-26 10:09Dolní Libina1
2020-11-27 12:18Jezioro Kierskie50
2020-11-13 11:00Park Kleciński1
2020-11-27 07:38CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero6
2020-11-22 05:59Tovačov--bažantnice45
2020-11-28 09:15Tovačov--Hradecký rybník500
2020-11-22 14:25Tovačov--Annínské jezero10
2020-11-19 14:56Tovačov--Rybník Kolečko2
2020-11-05 14:46Tovačov--Křenovský rybník15
2020-11-30 14:16Poznań--Maltańskie Lake
2020-11-16 09:00Ottenby--södra udde
2020-11-21 07:38Jutrosin Reservoir2
2020-11-01 11:33Přerov - město35
2020-11-01 10:37Szczodrzykowo Reservoir (Zalew Szczodrzykowo)10
2020-11-08 14:27Lake Balaton--Szantod60
2020-11-23 14:19VN Kralova (water dam) - general area20
2020-11-12 09:59Hjälmaresund1
2020-11-17 07:59Miłosław Fishponds West3