The black-headed gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) is a small gull that breeds in much of Europe and Asia, and also in coastal eastern Canada. Most of the population is migratory and winters further south, but some birds reside in the milder westernmost areas of Europe. Some black-headed gulls also spend the winter in northeastern North America, where it was formerly known as the common black-headed gull. As is the case with many gulls, it was previously placed in the genus Larus.

The genus name Chroicocephalus is from Ancient Greek khroizo, "to colour", and kephale, "head". The specific ridibundus is Latin for "laughing", from ridere to "laugh".
Black-headed Gull
Date Location Count
2021-05-31 09:10Cape Island--CMPSP--Hawkwatch Platform1
2021-05-31 14:51Cape Island--South Cape May Meadows (SCMM)1
2021-06-02 06:43Parc du Quai Casgrain1
2021-05-17 14:15Quai, St-Siméon1
2021-05-17 13:32Halte municipale, St-Siméon1
2021-05-25 09:49Pinkneys Point1
2021-05-19 09:11Pointe à Émile1
2021-05-25 12:13Grosse-Île7
2021-05-27 15:30NL--Saint George's1
2021-06-02 09:11Stephenville Crossing--Bayside (& sewer outflow)4
2021-06-11 08:05Stephenville Crossing--Pond S of Main Gut1
2021-06-08 12:56Stephenville Crossing--Memorial Trail1
2021-06-14 09:28Stephenville Crossing--Estuary (main birding area)2
2021-06-05 10:42Stephenville Crossing--Estuary along Mattis Point Causeway1
2021-05-30 08:00HVGB--Main Dock area1
2021-05-24 13:10NL--Hampden1
2021-05-16 14:28Lab--West St. Modeste1
2021-05-17 12:11NL--Arnold's Cove2
2021-06-13 14:33NL--Bellevue--mussel flats2
2021-06-05 07:45CBN--Bay Roberts1
2021-05-18 11:21St. John's--Quidi Vidi Lake2
2021-06-08 10:30Látrabjarg--Bjargtangar3
2021-06-04 22:10Breiðavík1
2021-06-12 11:43Rif--tjarnir (ponds)18
2021-06-08 14:15Rauðasandur--Stakkavatn3
2021-06-10 15:28Ólafsvík14
2021-05-27 18:24Arnarstapi50
2021-06-04 15:50Lárvaðall81
2021-05-26 18:37Staðarsveit--Vatnsholtsvötn2
2021-05-16 18:03Miðnes--Stafnes1
2021-05-23 09:26Sandgerði--north beach
2021-06-09 10:58Sandgerðistjörn (ponds)5
2021-06-09 11:56Garður--Garðskagi lighthouse2
2021-05-16 19:09Síki í Garði (ponds only)1
2021-06-01 14:20Garður--Gerðafjara
2021-06-14 16:08Njarðvík--ponds2
2021-06-09 10:28Keflavík--víkin (bay)3
2021-06-10 08:30Vogar4
2021-05-25 15:04Breiðafjörður ferry (Stykkishólmur-Brjánslækur)1
2021-05-25 12:24Stykkishólmur1
2021-06-10 11:00Mýrar--Nýlenda3
2021-06-04 13:15Faxaflói (Reykjavík whalewatching pelagics)1
2021-06-02 23:46Álftanes--Hliðsnes1
2021-06-09 15:06Álftanes--Kasthúsatjörn7
2021-06-06 06:44Álftanes25
2021-05-22 08:52Hafnarfjörður--Hvaleyrarlón5
2021-06-04 17:57Seltjarnarnes--general area5
2021-06-04 18:48Álftanes--Breiðabólsstaðatjörn10
2021-06-10 18:27Bakkatjörn (pond only)2
2021-06-04 19:58Álftanes--Bessastaðatjörn200
2021-06-06 15:24Álftanes--Seilan1
2021-06-04 11:08Hafnarfjörður--Hamarkotslækur2
2021-05-25 13:48Kópavogur--höfnin (harbour)1
2021-05-30 21:14Reykjavík--Vatnsmýrin (Hústjörn)4
2021-05-24 21:31Reykjavík--Vatnsmýrin14
2021-06-13 09:42Reykjavík--Tjörnin pond5
2021-06-07 15:12Reykjavík--Öskjuhlíð2
2021-05-28 15:23Reykjavík--Sæbraut (sea front)
2021-05-22 16:01Garðabær--Vífilsstaðavatn6
2021-06-04 17:32Borgarnes--Borgarvogur2
2021-05-30 19:40Leirvogsvatn2
2021-06-04 13:26Búðardalur13
2021-06-03 09:06Óseyrarbrú13
2021-06-14 12:01Flói--Flóagafl (Friðlandið í Flóa (Flói Bird Reserve))3
2021-05-30 10:58Eyrarbakki--hesthúsahverfi1
2021-06-04 15:44Eyrarbakki--tjarnir við Litlahraun6
2021-06-09 20:03Stokkseyri--Langadæl8
2021-06-13 22:14Stokkseyri--höfnin (harbour)12
2021-05-30 11:04Flói--Sandvíkurbæir1
2021-05-24 08:30Selfoss--ræsi90
2021-06-01 18:58Selfoss--kirkjugarður (cemetary)6
2021-05-30 16:27Þingvellir--tjarnir við Almannagjá30
2021-06-13 09:57Þingvellir2
2021-05-30 18:11Þingvallavatn--norðurbakki (north side of lake)80
2021-06-01 14:59Vestmannaeyjar ferry (Landeyjahöfn-Heimaey)16
2021-06-08 06:49A-Landeyjar--Álar1
2021-06-08 07:03A-Landeyjar--Markarfljótsós1
2021-06-14 09:32Blönduós--river25
2021-05-20 17:51Refasveit--Ámutjörn655
2021-05-27 11:45Dyrhólaey2
2021-05-26 17:33Langidalur--tjarnir við Móberg (ponds)1
2021-06-02 14:30Mýrdalur--Höfðabrekka20
2021-05-18 16:47Meðalland--Syðri-Steinsmýrarvötn3
2021-05-27 13:02Héðinsfjörður6
2021-05-28 08:40Dalvík30
2021-05-27 19:46Svarfaðardalsá--neðan þjóðvegar100
2021-06-14 14:21Kjarnaskógur1
2021-05-28 09:00Grímsey ferry (Dalvík-Grímsey)2
2021-05-22 17:52Laxamýri1
2021-05-22 18:00Ærvíkurhöfði--Skógræktarsvæði1
2021-06-02 19:22Saltvík (Skjálfandi)6
2021-06-14 12:30Kaldbakstjarnir
2021-05-29 10:28Langavatn4
2021-06-14 12:15Húsavík--Haukamýri
2021-06-14 12:00Húsavík--hafnarsvæði (harbour area)
2021-05-22 14:30Húsavík--Hjartarlundur og nágr.4
2021-06-10 18:14Húsavík--Garðarsbraut 434
2021-06-09 12:41Bakkakrókur4
2021-05-19 16:10Húsavík--Ketilsbraut/Miðgarður2
2021-06-01 21:20Húsavík--skrúðgarður (park)1
2021-06-14 07:00Húsavík--Háagerði 74
2021-06-01 21:00Húsavík--Skógargerðisdalur1
2021-06-13 20:24Tjörnes--Héðinshöfði-Eyvík52
2021-06-01 17:30Botnsvatn200
2021-06-09 13:16Tjörnes--Eyvík2
2021-06-01 15:31Mývatn--Langavík3
2021-06-01 14:02Mývatn--Stakhólstjörn2
2021-05-24 09:57Mývatn--Neslandatangi (from road)2
2021-06-01 12:31Mývatn--Höfði forest1
2021-05-21 16:35Mývatn--Fretvogur2
2021-06-01 11:55Mývatn--Reykjahlíð (bay)1
2021-05-21 19:43Mývatn--Reykjahlíð4
2021-06-06 20:02Lónin--Fjallahöfn1
2021-05-30 18:31Lón--suðurhluti (south part)6
2021-06-14 18:12Lón--north end6
2021-06-01 20:50Víkingavatn10
2021-05-30 16:05Skjálftavatn lake4
2021-05-23 12:30Melrakkaslétta--Grjótnes13
2021-06-12 14:53Melrakkaslétta--Grjótnesvegur2
2021-06-14 19:43Kópasker2
2021-05-23 10:28Núpasveit--Brekkutjörn78
2021-06-02 15:11Mýrar--Baulutjörn10
2021-05-26 07:55Hornafjarðarfljót--tjarnir við veg (ponds by Rd. 1)5
2021-05-20 15:01Nes--Fornustekkarot2
2021-06-02 14:19Nes--Þveit
2021-06-06 08:16Höfn--Óslandstjörn80
2021-06-02 11:05Höfn--Ósland
2021-06-06 09:33Höfn--golfvallarsvæði (golf course area)250
2021-06-13 15:57Höfn--Sílavík3
2021-05-27 15:12Höfn--Standey7
2021-06-10 12:51Höfn--Einarslundur1
2021-06-04 01:26Höfn--Mikley
2021-05-23 14:26Melrakkaslétta--Harðbaksvík2
2021-05-25 17:28Melrakkaslétta--Hringlón (restricted access)2
2021-05-23 15:00Melrakkaslétta--Ásmundarstaðir2
2021-05-23 15:16Melrakkaslétta--Neslón3
2021-05-31 17:19Nes--Stokksnes3
2021-06-05 09:06Lón--Hraunkot100
2021-05-29 21:16Þórshöfn2
2021-05-31 16:05Lón--Hvalnes1
2021-05-20 10:58Lón--Hvalnesviti (lighthouse)5
2021-06-02 07:11Álftafjörður--Múli2
2021-05-23 17:54Langanes--Heiðarhöfn19
2021-05-22 10:54Fell--Krosstjarnir62
2021-06-11 16:39Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real3
2021-05-20 07:00Paul das Caniceiras6
2021-05-18 14:10Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré2
2021-06-12 09:00Cais da Matinha18
2021-06-01 13:00Parque do Tejo3
2021-06-14 09:43Foz do Rio Trancão6
2021-06-07 17:34Moinhos de maré do Seixal1
2021-05-16 06:43Embouchure du Oued Souss2
2021-05-25 09:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros3
2021-06-14 17:32Quinta do Saldanha (Observatório)25
2021-05-22 10:22RN Estuário do Tejo--38 Moios (acesso condicionado)5
2021-05-30 10:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-06-13 09:39Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal8
2021-06-11 16:16RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos3
2021-06-06 09:33Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-06-11 13:40Ribeira das Enguias1
2021-05-29 06:40Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)
2021-06-14 21:04Húsey1
2021-06-10 18:00Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-05-31 15:56Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota2
2021-05-31 07:30Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira2
2021-06-11 15:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca2
2021-05-21 17:00O Grove--Praias de Rons
2021-05-26 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--área geral
2021-05-17 12:24O Grove--Esteiro de Terradeporto5
2021-05-30 15:30RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André2
2021-06-12 20:42Illa de Arousa--Praia do Vao1
2021-06-05 10:05Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira62
2021-06-04 15:15Albufeira de Morgavel2
2021-05-29 13:00PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2021-05-16 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal52
2021-05-21 18:18Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-05-25 08:15Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Béstida18
2021-06-06 10:20Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa
2021-06-05 09:16Jardim do Passeio Alegre5
2021-06-03 08:15RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral1
2021-05-17 13:49Estuário do Douro--Observatório de Aves FAPAS/APDL3
2021-06-10 06:26Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-06-08 11:54Rossadillask3
2021-06-11 07:15Poio--Enseada de A Seca9
2021-05-20 10:51Enseada de San Simón--Porto de Sta Cristina3
2021-06-08 17:12Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay7
2021-05-22 08:00Baldaio--área general2
2021-05-20 05:30RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral2
2021-05-21 14:14Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário1
2021-06-10 11:37Blennerville3
2021-06-13 09:00Lagoa dos Salgados2
2021-06-11 12:26Inishmore (Inis Mór)28
2021-06-06 11:47Inishmore--Centre9
2021-06-06 12:00Inishmore--Loch Phort Chorrúch4
2021-06-09 18:16Ría de O Burgo2
2021-06-06 11:01Inishmore--Kilronan12
2021-06-07 10:51Carrigafoyle Castle and Carrig Island2
2021-05-29 11:35Lagoa dos Patos6
2021-06-04 08:37Albufeira Bala1
2021-06-08 12:43Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle3
2021-06-08 05:40Cliffs of Moher--Doolin15
2021-06-13 10:44Quinta do Ludo--área geral1
2021-06-06 06:15Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)4
2021-06-06 07:30PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta1
2021-06-09 07:58PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2021-06-11 09:22Galway Bay (at sea/boat-based)20
2021-06-03 07:01Monte de São Pedro1
2021-06-05 10:25Rusheen Bay3
2021-06-14 17:00Lough Atedaun1
2021-05-28 16:22Burren NP2
2021-06-03 12:01Salinas de Santa Luzia6
2021-05-24 11:21Albufeira dos Álamos4
2021-06-07 16:45Shrule Turlough29
2021-06-09 17:26South Park & Mutton Island Causeway4
2021-05-22 13:40Lough Corrib--Angliham
2021-05-22 15:34Muckrush
2021-05-25 17:45Corranroo Bay (Co. Clare)10
2021-06-07 13:33Lough Atalia13
2021-06-12 12:19Renmore Lagoon and Deadmans Beach4
2021-06-12 13:39Terryland Forest Park1
2021-05-25 16:00Inishroo200
2021-06-14 07:02Daya Dar Bouazza2
2021-06-05 18:39Merlin Park1
2021-06-07 19:11RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova2
2021-05-27 08:42RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal do Francisco1
2021-06-08 11:40Esteiro da Carrasqueira--trilho norte5
2021-06-12 07:09RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Sinexpral3
2021-05-22 07:53RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos1
2021-06-11 11:06Foz do Rio Guadiana10
2021-06-13 13:09Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos3
2021-05-23 11:19Rahasane Turlough3
2021-06-06 12:32Ayamonte--Playa de los Haraganes
2021-05-25 16:57Harper's Island Wetlands2
2021-06-08 12:02Mountshannon Harbour4
2021-06-10 10:12Marismas Odiel PNat-Puente en Vía Multimodal9
2021-06-02 17:21Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Laguna de Calatilla
2021-06-09 10:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--General6
2021-05-31 10:48Albufeira de Vermiosa5
2021-06-04 10:50La Albuera--Laguna Grande10
2021-06-13 11:29Narin Strand1
2021-06-05 18:30Embalse de El Borbollón3
2021-06-09 11:33Embalse de Portaje--General11
2021-05-19 11:40Lough Ree--Hodson Bay8
2021-05-23 10:41Embalse de Villalba de los Barros
2021-05-22 16:07Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara2
2021-06-13 10:07Embalse de Alcántara--Torre Floripes1
2021-05-22 08:50Lough Ree--Portlick Forest4
2021-05-21 19:25Esparragalejo--Charca Grande2
2021-05-31 11:53Embalse de Montijo--Albergue (orilla sur)4
2021-05-21 07:30Playa de Montijo4
2021-06-13 09:32El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo2
2021-06-05 09:40Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza
2021-05-17 09:16Doñana PNat--Salinas de La Algaida4
2021-05-23 16:33Embalse de Guadiloba2
2021-05-16 08:51Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo
2021-05-16 17:59Lough Boora Parklands--Tumduffmore Wetlands15
2021-05-16 19:51Doñana PNat--Compuerta del Albur1
2021-05-19 20:28Llanos de Cáceres--Casa de La Encina10
2021-06-12 08:00Doñana PNat--Esteros del Guadalquivir11
2021-05-27 17:35Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa2
2021-06-13 11:08Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra2
2021-05-30 08:05Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera1
2021-05-22 10:00Marismas de Trebujena25
2021-06-04 08:16Marisma de Adventus5
2021-05-27 09:45Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Pinar de la Algaida2
2021-06-04 12:29Sendero Salina La Tapa1
2021-05-24 14:39Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de las Hojarascas3
2021-05-20 08:15Marisma de Cetina2
2021-05-23 18:02Salina de San Pascual5
2021-06-05 07:04Cabo Roche--Faro2
2021-05-25 21:06Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla4
2021-06-13 08:00Laguna de Medina5
2021-06-13 09:50Brazo del Este--Área General30
2021-05-16 09:49Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón1
2021-06-08 07:31Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena1
2021-05-17 16:54La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Desembocadura Río Barbate1
2021-06-13 12:50La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo4
2021-05-27 10:30Castrillón--Salinas, Miramar1
2021-06-12 08:18La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste20
2021-06-07 10:22Nieva--Gozón5
2021-06-12 13:00La Janda--Puente del Pericón20
2021-06-03 19:47Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero3
2021-06-13 09:49Embalse de Ricobayo--Fontanillas-paraje de Zarapitos1
2021-06-12 07:40Embalse de Alcollarín8
2021-05-22 07:47Campo Lugar--Charcas de Manzanares5
2021-06-14 11:07Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente18
2021-05-23 09:33Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Azud29
2021-06-11 09:55Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-pesqueras7
2021-06-05 12:53Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos5
2021-06-12 08:13La Janda--Canal Principal Este11
2021-06-06 09:41Granja de Moreruela--Monasterio y carretera de acceso6
2021-06-04 17:30Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 51
2021-05-31 11:20Embalse de Arrocampo--General (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2021-05-25 11:33Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 112
2021-05-25 16:11Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 412
2021-06-14 09:20Playa de Bañugues2
2021-06-14 09:48Embalse de Bornos3
2021-06-01 10:07Embalse de San Andrés3
2021-06-02 09:23Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro2
2021-05-20 12:28Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Las Salinas11
2021-06-01 18:29Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa120
2021-06-13 14:26Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero
2021-05-31 19:57Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande40
2021-06-12 06:36Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General257
2021-05-17 11:33Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque3
2021-05-27 17:29Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos11
2021-05-20 11:38Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa3
2021-06-13 12:37Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente1
2021-06-11 09:54Embalse de Valdecañas--Bohonal de Ibor1
2021-05-18 09:55Embalse de Valdecañas--General2
2021-06-14 16:13Palmones--Paseo Marítimo4
2021-06-13 08:44Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo25
2021-06-14 17:19Observatorio L'Aspuncia (El Gaitero)27
2021-06-13 19:05Azud de Riolobos20
2021-05-30 16:00Tacumshin Lake--Lingstown14
2021-06-06 08:00Laguna de Ojuelos84
2021-06-12 06:24Tacumshin Lake--general area
2021-05-16 17:13South Slob--Killiane (Restricted Access)22
2021-06-05 18:34Lady's Island Lake
2021-05-22 08:00Rosslare Backstrand70
2021-05-23 07:00Carnsore Point13
2021-06-01 14:00Balranald RSPB Reserve--Àird an Rùnair
2021-06-10 08:36Rubha Ardvule / Rubha Àird a' Mhuile
2021-06-13 11:19Navalcán--Emb. de Navalcán15
2021-06-06 09:29Balranald RSPB Reserve
2021-05-26 11:12West Kilbride / Cille Bhrìghde to East Kilbride / Taobh a' Chaolais2
2021-05-27 13:54Loch Sanderay (Loch Sanndaraigh)2
2021-05-27 13:00Ardivachar / Àird a' Mhachair to Clachan1
2021-05-25 17:19Loch Bì5
2021-05-27 10:00Baile Sear / Baleshare1
2021-06-06 13:04Cahore Marsh--general area7
2021-06-13 10:13Bann Estuary1
2021-05-22 15:00North and South Uist inc Benbecula
2021-06-03 10:08Grenitote3
2021-06-12 07:56Tolka Valley Park
2021-05-25 17:33Land's End2
2021-06-06 14:45Griffith Park1
2021-06-11 16:30Dundalk Harbour--George's Quay
2021-06-11 08:35Loch a' Phuill4
2021-06-14 18:12Fairview Park2
2021-05-17 06:20Boat Cove1
2021-05-29 08:45Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce10
2021-06-09 11:32Laguna de Boada120
2021-06-14 18:39Tolka Estuary1
2021-05-26 06:30Booterstown Marsh NR5
2021-06-08 08:40Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna de Toro
2021-06-09 08:52Tiree
2021-06-08 06:47North Bull Island NR--Wooden Bridge & Bull Wall6
2021-05-16 09:59Loch Maddy (Loch nam Madadh)3
2021-05-24 15:30Berneray / Beàrnaraigh2
2021-05-23 13:49North Bull Island NR--causeway6
2021-06-08 07:35North Bull Island NR--general area1
2021-06-01 16:45Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes3
2021-05-30 15:00Rogerstown Estuary--Turvey Hide3
2021-05-26 09:07Fuente de Piedra--Laguna dulce6
2021-06-05 10:01Killoughter Lane2
2021-06-10 11:00Broad Lough--general area2
2021-05-26 10:00Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio de Corralillos2
2021-06-13 07:30Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general20
2021-05-29 14:50Five Mile Point3
2021-05-23 17:38Rogerstown Estuary--Channel Road
2021-06-13 06:15Kilcoole--marsh and coast5
2021-06-09 11:29Olmedo--Laguna Bodón Blanco4
2021-05-26 15:09St. Ives Head6
2021-05-18 07:54Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-03 17:17Villeguillo--Laguna Alba2
2021-06-01 11:10Villagonzalo de coca--Lagunas1
2021-05-26 12:25Six Mile Water3
2021-05-31 11:50Niseaboist including Machair Kitchen2
2021-06-11 09:01ecos Centre1
2021-05-17 14:46Isle of Harris (South)
2021-06-14 10:57Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General2
2021-05-22 15:22Loch Gruinart RSPB Reserve6
2021-06-10 13:04Lagan Meadows10
2021-06-05 14:00Titanic Quarter6
2021-06-08 15:36Victoria Park14
2021-06-04 16:15Callanish (Calanais)2
2021-06-12 11:22Skomer Island WTSWW NR1
2021-05-24 10:07Kinnegar Shore and Pools6
2021-06-06 06:00Skokholm2
2021-05-31 09:30St Anthony Head5
2021-05-21 14:15Marloes Peninsula--Martin's Haven area3
2021-05-28 07:08Loch Ordais and Bragar Bay50
2021-06-01 11:19Camel Estuary2
2021-05-28 12:10Loch Mòr Bharabhais50
2021-05-31 11:55Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo7
2021-05-30 09:00Loch na Keal--Corran View4
2021-06-14 18:00Kennacraig to Port Askaig Ferry1
2021-05-31 08:46Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera30
2021-06-14Ría de San Martín--Área General
2021-05-26 14:43Western Cleddau Valley / Cleddau Wen1
2021-05-20 08:00Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana6
2021-05-28 20:25Laguna del Prado14
2021-05-26 10:59Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana3
2021-06-10 13:53Emb. Santillana--antigua crta3
2021-06-13 17:20Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas
2021-05-23 19:39Arroyo Pellejero--Carrizales2
2021-06-10 18:30Balsa De Cadimo - Jaén46
2021-06-12 11:11Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan2
2021-06-06 16:10Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero4
2021-05-17 07:16Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)2
2021-05-17 16:34Tablas de Daimiel PN--Molino de Molemocho1
2021-05-16 10:00River Nevern Estuary
2021-05-30 09:28Embalse del Cubillas2
2021-06-05 09:53Butt of Lewis1
2021-05-26 13:10Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra2
2021-06-11 12:58Bahía de Santander--Muelle de Pedreña6
2021-05-29 14:00Loch Stiapabhat LNR
2021-06-12 15:23Laguna de Navaseca
2021-05-26 17:44Balsa Soto Mozanaque7
2021-05-29 05:00Bardsey Island1
2021-06-11 13:15Portpatrick1
2021-06-04 10:02Playa de Carchuna1
2021-05-31 22:51Noja--Playa de Ris3
2021-06-09 13:01Eidi--city2
2021-06-13 19:30Eidi--lake2
2021-05-26 09:45Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General8
2021-06-14 15:51Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica1
2021-06-13 08:45Laguna del Taray
2021-06-06 07:30Quero--Laguna del Taray2
2021-05-31 15:46Villacañas--Laguna Larga8
2021-05-21 10:30Laguna de Meco2
2021-06-11 19:45South Stack RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-23 19:34Lillo--Laguna del Longar2
2021-05-25 07:12Søltuvik1
2021-05-28 09:41Sumba4
2021-05-27 10:50Loch Ewe--Firemore Beach (Camas na Muic)1
2021-06-12 17:25Laguna del Camino de Villafranca
2021-06-14 17:00Laguna de la Veguilla2
2021-06-02 13:45Plym Estuary14
2021-05-22 15:39Sandsvatn2
2021-05-22 09:49Alcázar de San Juan--VRSU de Alcázar (Interior restringido)210
2021-05-31 11:38Mull of Galloway RSPB Reserve4
2021-06-14 07:33Alcázar de San Juan--Los Anchos (zona esteparia)10
2021-06-13 07:30Isley Marsh RSPB Reserve6
2021-05-23 15:05Kirkjubøur1
2021-06-14 10:10Valley Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-26 14:50Baie ny Carrickey2
2021-06-06 14:00Eysturoy--Skálabotnur1
2021-05-25 10:59Peel Bay2
2021-05-27 14:47Castletown3
2021-06-10 10:30Cemlyn NWWT NR--Tern colony
2021-06-11 14:30Cemlyn NWWT NR20
2021-06-11 14:03Langness2
2021-06-14 16:00Derbyhaven2
2021-05-31 14:46Miguel Esteban--Lagunas5
2021-06-06 13:54Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT
2021-06-07 09:10Beinn Eighe Woodland Trail3
2021-06-05 08:24South Efford Marsh DWT NR3
2021-05-27 10:14Holy Loch
2021-06-10 10:30Culzean Castle1
2021-06-09 12:15Cors Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)
2021-06-03 07:08Laguna del Pueblo6
2021-05-17 11:49Douglas Bay2
2021-05-17 15:21Mumbles Pier2
2021-05-28 10:00Albufera de Adra
2021-06-14 18:29Laguna de Manjavacas RNat150
2021-06-12 11:26Broad Water2
2021-06-11 17:36Irvine Harbour
2021-06-06 10:00Red Wharf Bay18
2021-06-09 14:00Doonfoot3
2021-06-11 16:38Garnock Floods SWT NR1
2021-05-23 09:36Troon3
2021-06-01 10:46Troon--Barassie Beach6
2021-06-01 10:26Stinking Rocks3
2021-06-05 13:20Slapton Ley NNR12
2021-05-29 21:04Laguna de Hervías3
2021-06-06 10:20Capringstone Flash1
2021-06-11 12:01Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve
2021-06-11 10:10The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR
2021-05-24 10:42Punta Entinas RNat100
2021-05-16 11:15Las Norias--Balsa del Sapo4
2021-05-22 08:02Eglwys Nunydd Reservoir1
2021-05-28 13:00Punta Entinas ParNat--Area General
2021-06-08 20:00Punta Entinas ParNat--Charcón del Flamenco
2021-05-24 12:34Paraje Natural Punta Entinas- Sabinar
2021-06-04 20:14Punta Entinas ParNat--Cerrillos2
2021-05-19 08:00Berry Head NNR1
2021-06-12 08:17Llanfairfechan5
2021-05-25 10:45Exeter Quay7
2021-06-01Loch Doon3
2021-06-08 18:30Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas
2021-06-12 12:15Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-06-13 20:51Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point70
2021-06-08 13:56Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh
2021-06-12 18:03Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal4
2021-06-12 16:06Exe Estuary--Topsham and Goat Walk4
2021-06-13 19:55Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh3
2021-06-13 19:13Dawlish Warren NNR--Cockwood Steps7
2021-05-21Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve--River Clyst Estuary2
2021-06-13 16:28Dawlish Warren NNR2
2021-05-30 17:48Laguna de la Serna de HInojosa de la Sierra, El Royo.4
2021-06-13 19:19Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta2
2021-05-18 18:30Cañarete--El Puntazo
2021-05-30 07:32Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares1
2021-06-11 12:34Conwy RSPB Reserve
2021-06-03 07:30Otter Estuary2
2021-06-04 18:57Queens Park1
2021-06-01 20:41White Cart Water--Sinclair Dr to Holmlea Rd2
2021-05-19 15:56Glasgow Green4
2021-06-09 21:30Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Este1
2021-05-16 11:50Threave Castle and Estate1
2021-06-06 12:00Hogganfield Loch20
2021-05-22 10:30Frankfield Loch10
2021-06-07 19:09Marais salants de Saint-Armel15
2021-06-03 15:00Llandrindod Wells Lake Park2
2021-05-23 06:38Lake Vyrnwy RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-29 10:56Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 21
2021-05-17 07:06Balnakeil Bay and Faraid Head75
2021-06-08 07:00Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake2
2021-05-17 17:37Axe Estuary and Seaton Bay1
2021-05-28 15:12Cardiff Bay1
2021-06-13 06:52Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarías1
2021-05-17 17:12Strathclyde Country Park10
2021-06-12 08:31Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-21 14:32Heliport Bay1
2021-05-22 13:00Green Point10
2021-06-01 11:22Steart Marshes WWT Reserve3
2021-06-12 11:30Getaria3
2021-06-03 09:52Ravenscraig1
2021-05-31 15:28Loch Ruthven RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-22 07:54Gronant Dunes LNR2
2021-06-08 10:16Dornoch Firth--Ardgay to Bonar Bridge
2021-05-19 12:09Ness Islands1
2021-06-07 17:30Alness Point1
2021-05-22 13:15Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve
2021-05-30 12:00Findhorn Valley
2021-06-14 09:20River Nith in Dumfries, including the Caul
2021-05-31 10:56Kyle of Tongue and Tongue Bay8
2021-06-12 10:45Milton of Culloden6
2021-06-07 08:21Clevedon Dowlais1
2021-06-04 11:30Alturlie
2021-05-31 21:24Kingussie1
2021-06-10 20:48Findhorn Valley--Lower2
2021-06-06 22:30Insh Marshes NNR
2021-06-09 09:54Black Devon Wetland1
2021-06-09 12:05Udale Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide
2021-06-11 18:50Udale Bay RSPB Reserve4
2021-06-13 14:30Glen Quaich
2021-06-06 08:56Shapwick Heath NNR--Noah's Lake Hide1
2021-06-13 07:21Ham Wall RSPB Reserve6
2021-06-06 11:52Salar de los Canos100
2021-06-11 12:00Easter and Wester Dalziel1
2021-06-06 07:11Glen Feshie Forest1
2021-06-11 09:52Loch Insh5
2021-06-04 14:41Parkgate3
2021-06-12 16:59Hodbarrow RSPB Reserve
2021-06-06 13:32Achlean5
2021-05-18 15:55Wast Water7
2021-06-12 14:37Abbotsbury Swannery1
2021-06-12 15:08Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Inner Marsh Farm1
2021-06-13 11:54South Walney CWT NR
2021-06-11 15:44Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve
2021-05-27 16:10Nigg Ferry and the Sutors of Cromarty2
2021-06-12 16:30Loch Fleet NNR--The Mound7
2021-06-12 12:01Txingudi--Plaiaundi12
2021-06-10 16:15Nigg Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide2
2021-06-04 17:54Txingudi--General2
2021-06-04 19:30Torry Bay LNR
2021-06-13 09:47Txingudi--Osinbiribil13
2021-05-22 16:57Black Rock
2021-06-12 06:57Craigellachie NNR12
2021-06-06 19:32Wyndcliff Wood1
2021-05-21 14:20Severn Beach6
2021-06-11 18:40Chew Valley Lake
2021-05-19 09:15Rothiemurchus Forest5
2021-06-02 11:30Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge40
2021-05-31 10:23Pilning Wetland2
2021-06-10 14:32Avielochan5
2021-05-22 13:59Laguna de Horna
2021-05-22 12:59Lunt Meadows LMNMWT NR
2021-06-10 07:58Carrbridge (Village)1
2021-06-06 13:48Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve
2021-05-28 09:32Ferrybridge2
2021-06-06 09:14Loch Pityoulish
2021-05-29 13:35Portland Bill23
2021-06-09 19:10Tolquhonie Woods1
2021-06-08 14:00Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve45
2021-06-07 08:00Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve7
2021-06-03 16:33Marshside RSPB Reserve50
2021-05-26 10:35Laguna Salada de Pétrola
2021-05-16 16:23Laguna Salada de Pétrola
2021-06-01 04:54Boat Woods10
2021-06-11 16:41Boat of Garden--Flooded Fields17
2021-05-16 17:26Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas2
2021-06-06 11:21Laguna de la Zaida2
2021-06-13 10:47Lodmoor RSPB Reserve
2021-06-12 15:30Boat of Garten120
2021-05-16 13:07Boat of Garten--Pond
2021-06-09 11:19Arguedas--arrozales1
2021-05-29 14:45Bowness-on-Solway2
2021-05-17 10:20Speke and Garston Coastal Reserve5
2021-06-05 09:43Loch Morlich
2021-05-19 19:30Skippool Creek and Marsh
2021-06-12 12:17Balsas de Santed2
2021-06-11 14:21Loch of the Lowes SWT WR
2021-05-26 07:15Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General5
2021-05-16 08:22Sierra Espuña PREg--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-06-10 17:49Abernethy Forest--Twin Loch Trail1
2021-05-30 14:03Las Cuerlas--Observatorio de La Reguera6
2021-05-30 11:30Gallocanta--Observatorio de La Ermita4
2021-06-07 15:00Ribble Estuary NNR--Old Hollow Farm
2021-05-30 10:39Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares7
2021-06-07 09:00Port Carlisle23
2021-05-30 09:18Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela31
2021-05-23 18:10Loch Garten RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-01 16:46Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz4
2021-06-12 16:55Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general6
2021-06-11 10:08Lochindorb1
2021-06-12 07:47Whixall Moss NNR--English side
2021-05-18 20:25Bello--Árboles de Mateo250
2021-06-03 06:30Abernethy Forest3
2021-06-04 15:22Strathy Point4
2021-05-31 20:52Martin Mere WWT Reserve--Pat Wisniewski Reedbeds
2021-06-13 10:01Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-05-19 14:41Martin Mere WWT Reserve--The Mere200
2021-05-22 18:15Lagunas de Corral-Rubio
2021-06-13 18:00Laguna Gallocanta--Área General (Teruel)
2021-05-26 09:03Laguna de Hoya del Pozo3
2021-06-08 11:29Martin Mere WWT Reserve
2021-05-31 08:00Warmwell Gravel Pits
2021-06-13 18:11Speyside Way at Nethy Bridge1
2021-06-10 11:17Nethy Bridge5
2021-06-13 16:35Venus Pool1
2021-05-31 16:41Carr Lane Pools4
2021-05-23 10:58Tornos--Observatorio El Cañizar100
2021-05-21 14:55South Inch6
2021-06-04 07:51Mere Sands Wood LWT NR
2021-06-02 15:13North Inch
2021-05-26 08:05Laguna de Baños de San Jose4
2021-06-01 11:03Heysham Head6
2021-05-16 15:54Frodsham Marsh12
2021-06-09 12:45Vane Farm RSPB Reserve
2021-05-16 11:00Lochore Meadows Country Park
2021-05-26 07:00Cairngorms NP
2021-05-16 13:30Newton Marsh
2021-05-22 13:38Windermere West Shore--Claife Viewing Station4
2021-05-31 10:44Cramond Island2
2021-05-27 13:13Pentland Hills Regional Park1
2021-05-22 08:27Saladares del Guadalentin ENP4
2021-06-03 16:57Old Spey Bridge10
2021-06-14 05:05Anagach Wood2
2021-06-12 18:06Longton Brickcroft LNR6
2021-06-05 13:21Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge1
2021-06-04 14:05Conder Green6
2021-06-13 07:33Wymott Ponds2
2021-06-14 11:30Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)12
2021-06-11 16:43Easter Craiglockhart Hill LNR7
2021-05-30 16:47Harrison Park including Union Canal1
2021-06-03 10:37Lancaster Canal--Glasson Branch1
2021-06-12 11:39Lancaster Canal at Ellel Grange1
2021-05-24 21:13Arnside
2021-05-16 14:35Hermitage of Braid LNR--Blackford Pond4
2021-06-11 08:45Foulshaw Moss NR1
2021-05-20 17:43Mount Lothian Pond2
2021-05-30 16:47Toxside Moss and Tweeddaleburn3
2021-05-16 09:55Frampton on Severn Sailing Lake
2021-06-01 12:07The Meadows1
2021-06-14 13:00Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides500
2021-06-12 06:00Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre Hide
2021-06-11 10:30River Esk at Longtown2
2021-06-13 12:52Gait Barrows NNR9
2021-06-14 09:45Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve50
2021-05-27 11:30Longney Sands50
2021-05-18 20:00Laguna del Cañizar6
2021-05-18 17:05Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado6
2021-06-01 08:09Pettycur Bay1
2021-06-05 11:24Warton Crag LWT NR1
2021-06-12 12:03Kinghorn Loch1
2021-06-10 12:50RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)--le Marais Sud40
2021-06-06 08:46Wigan Flashes LNR20
2021-06-06 16:30Morden Bog NNR2
2021-06-02 19:26Sherford Bridge2
2021-06-02 21:05Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA3
2021-05-16 12:00Sangüesa--depuradora5
2021-05-31 07:15Río Segura--Contraparada1
2021-06-11 17:02Errol reedbeds1
2021-05-27 10:00Roseisle Forest
2021-06-10 11:12Brockholes LWT NR
2021-06-03 19:30Holton Heath NNR
2021-05-29 16:20Eastfield Shore1
2021-06-09 16:00Marbury Country Park
2021-05-19 06:30Carey Park1
2021-05-29 16:04Musselburgh--Shore5
2021-06-02 14:20Pennington Flash LNR10
2021-05-30 09:49North Middleton Pond1
2021-06-14 10:30Neumann's Flashes12
2021-06-04 13:20Holton Lee
2021-06-04 17:41Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)
2021-05-29 10:00Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve40
2021-05-22 07:09Musselburgh--Esk Mouth2
2021-06-08 17:30Arne RSPB Reserve--Coombe Heath & Seasonal Raptor Trail8
2021-06-05 10:44Arne RSPB Reserve30
2021-05-29 09:24Lytchett Bay150
2021-05-31 08:38Lytchett Heath4
2021-06-08 13:30Risley Moss LNR10
2021-06-05 20:01Turlin Moor LNR6
2021-06-03 13:00Musselburgh--Levenhall Links3
2021-06-10 20:27Ham Common LNR
2021-05-18 16:03Lytchett Bay DWT NR10
2021-05-30 09:00Badbury Rings1
2021-05-27 08:15Dancing Ledge
2021-05-22 10:00Lytchett Bay View LNR25
2021-05-27 12:57Rixton Moss25
2021-06-10 10:20Middlewich Canal through Middlewich2
2021-06-08 18:46Poole Harbour
2021-06-10 15:30Holes Bay--NW Section
2021-06-01 17:01Clifton Pits3
2021-06-13 09:23Sandbach Flashes
2021-05-30 12:28Holes Bay
2021-05-18 10:00University of Worcester--St John's Campus1
2021-06-04 12:00Camp Lane Pits
2021-05-23 09:00Church Farm Pits8
2021-06-14 13:07Corfe and Barrow Hills LNR--Corfe Hills North
2021-05-27 16:19Poole Harbour--Brand's Bay
2021-06-07 14:15Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss6
2021-06-12 12:00Puxton Marsh SSSI2
2021-06-13 14:11Ripple Pits2
2021-06-09 18:03Durlston Country Park1
2021-06-11 13:57Dunyeats Heath SSSI
2021-05-24 14:42Baiter Park
2021-05-24 14:06Poole Park
2021-06-10 10:42Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR1
2021-05-27 15:54Studland and Godlingston Heath NNR--Little Sea2
2021-05-31 13:08Swanage Bay1
2021-05-30 13:05Cutacre Country Park1
2021-05-31 16:55Peveril Point1
2021-06-10 18:18Irlam Moss8
2021-06-07 15:43Studland (Village)
2021-05-28 10:00Studland6
2021-06-10 16:17Chat Moss13
2021-06-11 20:15Leven Shore
2021-06-06 16:05River Stour at Canford Magna3
2021-06-11 12:04Talkin Tarn Country Park4
2021-06-06 11:51Whitley Lake
2021-05-29 15:11Tebay Services Southbound2
2021-05-17 10:30Riverside Nature Park
2021-05-31 12:29Davyhulme Millennium NR8
2021-05-29 15:24Leverhulme Park LNR14
2021-05-27 10:10Longham Lakes20
2021-05-22 15:07Carrington Moss3
2021-06-13 17:56Talbot Heath
2021-06-13 11:14Moses Gate Country Park and LNR
2021-06-13 05:20Martin Down NNR (General)1
2021-06-05 09:30Eccles WTP10
2021-06-14 09:44Banky Meadow1
2021-05-20 10:26Barton Embankment5
2021-06-06 14:00Loch of Kinnordy20
2021-06-08 04:30Geltsdale RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-26 13:29University of Dundee--Park area1
2021-06-13 19:13Stour Valley LNR1
2021-06-14 08:10Little Ees Lane4
2021-06-13 07:41Stretford Meadows1
2021-06-09 09:48Aberlady Bay LNR3
2021-06-12 10:14Queen's Park Golf Course
2021-06-06 13:00Acre Nook Sand Quarry1
2021-06-14 15:57Priory Gardens (Sale)1
2021-05-27 11:17Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes900
2021-06-09 10:31Stretford Ees3
2021-06-11 06:37Moors Valley Country Park4
2021-05-31 09:27Largo Bay9
2021-06-14 12:55Upton Warren WWT NR
2021-06-08 19:00Stocks Reservoir2
2021-06-04 19:13Sale Water Park4
2021-06-03 11:38Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool12
2021-06-08 17:54Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza7
2021-06-10 09:19Chorlton Ees LNR4
2021-06-09 09:03Turn Moss Playing Fields1
2021-06-11 10:51Boscombe and Southbourne Overcliff LNR
2021-06-14 13:07Elton Reservoir5
2021-05-27Manchester Airport1
2021-06-12 11:51Lower Moor (Wyre Piddle)
2021-05-16 11:56Cotswold Water Park6
2021-06-01 11:58Chorlton Water Park LNR1
2021-06-13 19:30Clerkington1
2021-06-11 07:00Eden Estuary Centre
2021-05-23 11:56Cronker Plantation4
2021-06-06 19:30Kersal Wetland1
2021-05-19 09:19Coward's Marsh10
2021-06-03 11:12Alexandra Park (Manchester)2
2021-06-12 08:41Stenner Woods and Millgate Fields LNR2
2021-06-03 11:07Worcester and Birmingham Canal at Tardebigge
2021-05-24 12:00Tayport Promenade
2021-05-30 06:39Bickton3
2021-06-10 15:03Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR30
2021-06-04 18:18Stanpit Marsh LNR
2021-05-20 07:49Forfar Loch Country Park2
2021-06-03 13:41Cotswold Water Park--Pit 124
2021-06-13 12:18Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR8
2021-06-08 07:00Hengistbury Head LNR6
2021-05-30 08:49Cotswold Water Park--Pit 74
2021-06-13 09:00Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR5
2021-06-10 15:53Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries1
2021-05-25 18:28Victoria Mill Park1
2021-06-01 15:00Hawling Farmland1
2021-05-22 09:41Zaragoza--El Pilar1
2021-06-01 16:09Dunnet Bay6
2021-06-10 09:28Dunnet Head RSPB Reserve
2021-06-14 19:07Dane's Moss CWT NR3
2021-05-23 14:08Réserve Ornithologique du Teich30
2021-06-13 11:49Puerto de Los Urrutias1
2021-06-07 14:45Bittell Reservoirs
2021-06-11 17:39South Park (Macclesfield)1
2021-06-10 12:28St John's Pool Bird Reserve
2021-06-12 10:42El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes3
2021-06-13 15:17Reddish Vale Country Park LNR6
2021-06-03 09:35El Hondo PNat--El Rincón/Observatorio CAM
2021-06-13 18:46EDAR de Lo Monte1
2021-06-04 17:43El Hondo PNat--Área General5
2021-05-30 09:24Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool1
2021-05-29 09:40Lo Vaquero
2021-06-13 10:07Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar1
2021-06-05 06:15Audenshaw Reservoirs2
2021-05-28 06:05Cannock Extension Canal4
2021-06-12 12:02Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve5
2021-06-14 10:58El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja12
2021-06-01 14:20Arrow Valley Country Park
2021-05-19 09:49Hurstwood Reservoir2
2021-05-19 12:00Salinas y Arenales de San Pedro PReg--Las Encañizadas20
2021-05-18 16:20Faseny Bridge1
2021-06-12 08:31Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest1
2021-06-12 06:34El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila4
2021-06-12 20:18Coate Water Country Park2
2021-05-20 11:00Los Balcones1
2021-06-13 17:00El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva8
2021-06-04 13:15New Forest NP--Acres Down4
2021-05-26 10:01Cotswold Water Park--Whelford Pools GWT NR
2021-05-16 08:00Hollingworth Lake2
2021-05-23 11:00Etherow Country Park
2021-05-29 10:55Steel Rigg2
2021-05-31 15:01Whiteadder Reservoir3
2021-05-30 11:32Skara Brae45
2021-06-12 06:30New Forest NP--Sway Heathland12
2021-05-23 05:37Hartshead Pike1
2021-06-06 20:42Trittiford Mill Park25
2021-05-17 11:15Blithfield Reservoir8
2021-06-09 18:27Keyhaven Salt Grass6
2021-05-25 13:32Waterside Flash, Disley1
2021-05-22 17:33Gorple Reservoirs2
2021-06-10 15:41Stromness
2021-06-01 11:12Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes
2021-06-14 11:03Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR200
2021-06-12 05:07Stalybridge Country Park6
2021-06-09Seafield Lagoon1
2021-05-29 08:42Belhaven Bay9
2021-06-05 09:19Ludworth Moor2
2021-05-16 13:35The Loons and Loch of Banks RSPB Reserve
2021-06-13 06:29Sierra del Molar2
2021-05-31 15:29Birsay8
2021-06-13 14:15Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes
2021-06-06 08:00Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR--Shallow Ln8
2021-05-22 12:00Kilminning Coast SWT NR
2021-06-05 06:41White Holme Reservoir1
2021-06-06 08:30Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR--Undershore Rd3
2021-05-23 12:08Fife Ness (general area)1
2021-06-09 15:17Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh10
2021-06-13 09:04Fort Victoria18
2021-06-08 17:15Isle of Wight Ferry Crossing (Lymington-Yarmouth)--Up to 20 minutes/3.7km to/from Lymington, use other ferry crossing Hotspot for Yarmouth side
2021-06-08 11:09Grindon Lough
2021-05-23 20:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie7
2021-06-02 19:54Glossop Sewage Works9
2021-06-14 18:20Fife Ness Muir WR
2021-05-16 11:52Olton Reservoir4
2021-06-09 10:00Langdon Beck30
2021-06-09 06:40Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre5
2021-06-06 06:00Isle of May NNR2
2021-06-12 15:14Afton Down6
2021-06-12 14:43Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet6
2021-05-30 08:33Playa del Pinet25
2021-06-07 18:48Arnfield Reservoir4
2021-06-05 09:37Lees Hill2
2021-06-12 13:07Western Yar28
2021-06-02 08:45Isle of Wight Ferry Crossing (Yarmouth-Lymington)--Up to 15 minutes/2.5km to/from Yarmouth, use other ferry crossing Hotspot for Lymington side
2021-05-22 07:45New Forest NP--Denny Wood1
2021-05-30 16:22Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Torre del Tamarit1
2021-06-13 11:13Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa6
2021-06-04 05:33Whiteley Nab1
2021-05-31 10:00Brodgar RSPB Reserve and Ring of Brodgar26
2021-05-17 18:35Long Clough1
2021-05-23 05:28New Forest NP--Beaulieu Rd4
2021-06-12 10:07Swaledale25
2021-06-12 08:34Dove Stone RSPB Reserve3
2021-06-14 08:35Lower Longdendale Reservoirs6
2021-05-20 09:00Estepas de Belchite--El Planerón
2021-06-14 18:41Padfield Water Works2
2021-05-27 10:30Testwood Lakes
2021-06-13 08:07New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure
2021-05-23 11:59New Forest NP--Tantany Wood3
2021-06-13 09:55Moorfield6
2021-06-10 14:19Military Road--Brook Chine20
2021-05-28 17:33Swineshaw Reservoir
2021-05-19 11:40Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Els Xiprerets1
2021-06-14 12:58Stenness
2021-05-20 07:04Kinder Scout NNR--Kinder Low Edge to Kinder Bank2
2021-05-22 16:49Shire Hill3
2021-05-16 10:30Loch of Harray Picnic Site
2021-06-13 05:21Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm8
2021-05-22 08:56Barns Ness
2021-06-13 05:35Fishlake Meadows NR3
2021-06-06 12:30Eling Great Marsh
2021-06-14 06:30Fishlake Meadows NR--Southern Viewpoint2
2021-05-29 16:33Cock Hill Moor2
2021-05-31 11:10Snake Summit1
2021-05-22 11:46Grass Wood YWT NR
2021-06-06 06:07Torside Reservoir46
2021-05-22 14:18Dove Holes Quarry (limited access)34
2021-06-06 10:03Crowden3
2021-06-04 18:49Saladar de Aguamarga2
2021-05-17 15:12North Solent NNR
2021-06-01 08:47John O'Groats3
2021-06-10 12:39Newtown NNR
2021-06-05 10:15Marsh Lane NR
2021-05-23 07:55River Blythe at Patrick Bridge60
2021-05-23 06:00North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)50
2021-06-10 08:07Woodhead Reservoir800
2021-05-28 12:48Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Fishers Mill Pool
2021-06-12 13:00Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve50
2021-05-16 08:21Redcar Tarn
2021-05-30 16:45Croxall Lakes SWT NR
2021-05-23 08:55Dovedale NNR1
2021-06-06 15:55Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-06-04 20:08Puerto de Alicante1
2021-06-07 10:10River Wharfe at Burnsall13
2021-05-25 15:05Shustoke Reservoir25
2021-05-25 16:17Embalse de Bellús4
2021-06-13 06:56Soil Hill2
2021-06-06 20:00Aysgarth Falls3
2021-06-05 08:49Three Black Cloughs and Woodhead Tunnel150
2021-05-29 09:56Tucklesholme SWT NR4
2021-05-26 06:00Lepe Country Park6
2021-05-29 08:55Branston Gravel Pits150
2021-05-17 15:30Hobbister RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-05 13:04Montrose Basin Wildlife Centre2
2021-05-18 10:30Drakelow DWT NR
2021-05-31 15:21Yorkshire Dales NP--Strid Wood4
2021-06-09 15:00Bolton Abbey5
2021-06-13 07:40Witney Lake / Ducklington Lake5
2021-05-23 12:43Itchen Valley Country Park10
2021-06-12 18:00Sand of Wright and Dam of Hoxa
2021-05-18 09:32Bollihope Burn3
2021-06-09 15:15Scar House Reservoir5
2021-06-07 11:30Grinton Moor
2021-06-14 17:50Horta de Godella- Rocafort2
2021-06-13 10:26University of Warwick--West Campus Area5
2021-06-01 14:57Cromwell Bottom NR
2021-06-08 10:30Hook with Warsash LNR4
2021-05-30 12:03L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla2
2021-06-07 15:00L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Silla
2021-06-13 09:44Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR5
2021-06-08 07:39Tar Lakes/Rushy Common4
2021-06-13 12:03Middleton Moor2
2021-06-06 10:09Hook with Warsash LNR--Southern End to Workmans Lane25
2021-06-13 09:21Tutbury Avenue Open Space8
2021-06-13 09:08Canley Ford Community Woodland LNR1
2021-05-28 10:38Deepdale NR124
2021-06-10 09:47River Wye at Bakewell Bridge4
2021-06-04 08:05L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia
2021-06-12 08:40Museros--Balsa RAM7
2021-06-12 11:12L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Catarroja
2021-05-22 13:49Carsington Water Wildlife Centre40
2021-05-28 10:00River Tyne at Corbridge20
2021-05-25 17:28L'Albufera PNat--Arrozales Sur10
2021-06-13 10:54Baildon Moor
2021-05-26 19:58L'Albufera PNat--Marjals de Sollana
2021-05-28 16:00St Cyrus NNR7
2021-05-22 10:55Carsington Water80
2021-06-11 06:10L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa
2021-06-11 22:21Peedie Sea
2021-06-03 07:25Quinton Park4
2021-06-13 11:03L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar
2021-05-30 12:11Carsington Water--Sheepwash Hide15
2021-06-12 09:40Titchfield Haven NNR--Hillhead Harbour1000
2021-05-27 09:30Titchfield Haven NNR350
2021-06-07 19:30Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet2
2021-06-13 08:09Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR20
2021-05-24 11:41L'Albufera PNat -- Área General3
2021-06-01 17:15L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca
2021-06-09 17:15Gouthwaite Reservoir5
2021-06-14 08:54L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla
2021-06-08 16:58L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol5
2021-06-13 11:10Hag Farm Rd3
2021-06-11 13:50Blenheim Park5
2021-06-09 16:08Farmoor Reservoir40
2021-05-31 18:00Chatsworth House and Gardens5
2021-06-12 13:30Holm
2021-06-12 17:31Farmoor--General area12
2021-05-16 19:08Loch of Graemeshall
2021-05-27 10:00Padley Gorge2
2021-06-12 10:45Hicks Lodge200
2021-06-11 07:10El Perelló -- Tancat de L'Illa1
2021-05-30 16:15L'Albufera PNat -- Vedat Vell de Sueca
2021-06-07 09:30Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR12
2021-06-12 07:31Beeley Moor2
2021-06-11 13:17Sandown Sea Front, Canoe Lake, and Yaverland7
2021-06-14 17:04Dewsbury Country Park9
2021-05-31 19:58Marjal dels Moros--CEACV30
2021-06-07 15:18Wolston Gravel Pits2
2021-06-13 09:30Marjal dels Moros25
2021-05-29 11:29Cromford Canal13
2021-06-09 08:28Peep-o-Day Lane11
2021-06-12 11:37Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve15
2021-05-30 16:00Abingdon (Town)15
2021-06-05 08:48Whittle Dene Reservoirs1
2021-06-06 12:36Wolvercote Ponds2
2021-06-06 14:00Walpole Park (Gosport)5
2021-06-10 11:35Appleford Gravel Pit22
2021-06-10 07:39Port Meadow50
2021-06-08 08:31Calke Abbey1
2021-05-25 18:18Burgess Field3
2021-05-19 13:39Rodley NR
2021-06-09 20:22Stainburn Forest (WT)
2021-06-04 10:04St Helens Duver and Millpond
2021-05-16 18:49Faro de Cullera10
2021-05-29 20:46Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)2
2021-06-10 09:41Bembridge Harbour and Bembridge Ponds4
2021-06-03 11:25Sinfin Moor Wetlands2
2021-06-13 19:12Radley Lakes200
2021-06-14 11:15Brimham Rocks (NT)4
2021-05-16 06:00Hinksey Park1
2021-06-12 20:32UK - Oxford general2
2021-06-13 10:50Marjal d'Almardà3
2021-06-06 18:48Oxford University Parks5
2021-06-14 07:46Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park1
2021-05-16 07:16Iffley Meadows BBOWT NR1
2021-06-07 08:29Marston Meadows1
2021-06-11 08:05Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña4
2021-06-02 07:14The Water Meadow1
2021-06-01 10:10Papa Westray39
2021-05-16 09:30Marjal de Almenara--Área General1
2021-06-06 10:00La Llosa--La Palafanga1
2021-05-25 10:15Kirkstall Valley NR8
2021-06-04 20:34West Park (Leeds)2
2021-06-12 13:35Tweed Estuary3
2021-05-24 08:30Marjal de Almenara--Arrozales/Finca de V. Peris
2021-06-13 10:13Spittal Beach2
2021-06-02 06:17Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow1
2021-05-31 11:00Low Barns DWT NR
2021-05-16 10:23Saladas de Chiprana8
2021-05-27 20:00Adel Dam1
2021-06-04 13:01Ogston Reservoir7
2021-06-07 12:03Laguna de Sariñena1
2021-06-05 07:20Farlington Marshes LNR
2021-06-12 11:30Harlow Carr RHS Garden4
2021-06-14 05:55Otmoor RSPB Reserve
2021-06-12 08:20Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)6
2021-05-17 11:26Burnt Common (Hants)2
2021-05-22 11:07Worsbrough Reservoir3
2021-06-07 12:42The Vyne (NT)2
2021-06-01 05:59Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)9
2021-06-11 15:23Bujaraloz--Saladar de los Juncos40
2021-05-25 11:59Stonehaven Beach and Harbour2
2021-05-27 10:42West Hayling LNR and Hayling Billy LNR (Hayling Island Oysterbeds)
2021-06-14 08:35Nosterfield LNR151
2021-05-31 10:24Hosehill Lake LNR45
2021-05-18 10:58Theale Gravel Pits51
2021-06-14 10:41Nosterfield Quarry1
2021-05-29 15:29Straws Bridge LNR3
2021-05-24 10:26Skelton Lake20
2021-05-18 08:55Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash6
2021-06-11 14:20Holy Island--Causeway
2021-06-10 08:39Carlton Marsh YWT LNR7
2021-05-28 08:42Wintersett Reservoir10
2021-05-30 11:15High Batts NR (Restricted access)3
2021-06-11 08:53Anglers Country Park9
2021-05-28 14:22Loddon Valley10
2021-05-25 09:10Thorney Island1
2021-05-30 18:18Ripon Canal6
2021-05-22 13:27Lemonroyd Sewage Works10
2021-05-28 12:15Chichester Harbour--East Head
2021-06-01 08:30St Aidan's RSPB Reserve--Astley Lake1000
2021-05-29 13:58West Wittering Car Park North Fields
2021-05-16 10:55Broomhill Flash GT NR47
2021-05-24 12:00Wombwell Ings RSPB Reserve120
2021-06-13 07:00Long Eaton Gravel Pits2
2021-06-06 17:36Ickford Farmlands7
2021-06-12 09:39Bradgate Park1
2021-06-01 14:45Carr Vale DWT NR3
2021-06-09 09:55Trent Meadows1
2021-06-09 09:30Petersfield Heath and Pond10
2021-05-23 15:27Old Moor RSPB Reserve70
2021-06-12 09:30Holy Island4
2021-06-13 06:36St Aidan's RSPB Reserve
2021-06-14 13:10Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve
2021-06-09 10:22Lindisfarne NNR--Ross Back Sands
2021-06-13 13:00Staveley YWT NR25
2021-06-05 15:45Big Waters NR
2021-06-14 15:49Lindisfarne NNR--Budle Bay5
2021-06-12 09:24River Kennet in Reading25
2021-06-11 20:58Lamesley Water Meadows2
2021-06-07 15:14River Wear at Durham City Centre1
2021-06-14 10:30Bosham Channel4
2021-06-09 07:56Exhibition Park1
2021-06-07 08:40Swithland Reservoir14
2021-06-06 16:30Wollaton Park1
2021-06-04 09:45Swithland Reservoir--North Section6
2021-06-01 10:10Alnwick Castle and Gardens5
2021-05-24 12:18Seaton Park5
2021-05-26 10:00Stanford Reservoir
2021-06-06 12:00Clifton Wood and Grove3
2021-05-16 09:59University of Reading3
2021-05-31 13:20Warburg BBOWT NR2
2021-06-05 07:23Hazeley Heath--RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-13 15:22Newstead and Annesley Country Park2
2021-05-27 15:00Broad Hill (Aberdeen)1
2021-05-31 08:53Medmerry RSPB Reserve15
2021-06-11 16:15Jesmond Dene1
2021-05-29 14:27Weetslade Country Park NWT NR2
2021-05-22 10:55Thrybergh Country Park10
2021-06-05 08:30Hazeley Heath4
2021-06-11 17:43Les Salines de Calpe5
2021-06-10 12:11Stag Rock10
2021-05-31 14:13Johnny Brown's Common1
2021-06-11 12:18South Downs NP--Kingley Vale NNR10
2021-06-11 20:15Bothal Pond
2021-06-11 06:30Bamburgh4
2021-05-30 16:02Dell Quay Marina10
2021-06-08 09:40Girdleness2
2021-06-13 16:20Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve
2021-05-27 12:44River Loddon at Lower Earley3
2021-05-26 06:03Selsey Bill
2021-06-09 17:00Castle Lake NR2
2021-06-11 18:41Cossington Meadows4
2021-05-18 06:18Wanlip Meadows LRWT NR13
2021-06-05 08:57Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry6
2021-05-23 14:08Linton Lane and Ponds10
2021-06-01 20:00River Trent at Victoria Embankment7
2021-06-01 07:30Monks' House Pool2
2021-05-27 09:33Denaby Ings YWT NR12
2021-06-02 10:17Hardwick Hall Country Park28
2021-05-31 13:30Aln Estuary25
2021-06-09 14:00Chichester Cathedral1
2021-05-27 13:02Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon85
2021-05-29 07:09Church Norton100
2021-06-14 12:28North Sunderland Harbour6
2021-05-24 06:22Rainton Meadows NR
2021-05-30 11:19Rising Sun Country Park6
2021-05-22 13:31Warkworth Golf Club (Restricted access)6
2021-06-13 08:58Church Norton and Pagham Harbour100
2021-06-05 10:13Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall24
2021-06-11 10:04Castle Island LNR34
2021-06-01 14:12Farne Islands NNR--Inner Farne Island5
2021-06-11 16:30Long Nanny
2021-06-02 13:41Alnmouth Beach6
2021-06-12 16:12East Chevington NWT NR--South Pool6
2021-06-12 13:52East Chevington NWT NR--North Pool28
2021-06-13 15:33Coquet Estuary1
2021-06-13 16:48East Chevington NWT NR20
2021-05-25 13:13Pagham Harbour LNR--Pagham Lagoon
2021-06-13 05:26Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)9
2021-06-13 20:41Beadnell Haven
2021-06-11 09:30Low Newton-by-the-Sea-- Newton Pool and Scrapes4
2021-06-05 09:37West Allotment Pond1
2021-06-06 11:27Amble Harbour
2021-06-14 16:15Cresswell Pond NWT NR15
2021-06-14 11:20Washington WWT Reserve82
2021-05-21 07:11Seaton Point3
2021-06-11 21:20Hadston Carrs
2021-06-03 06:02Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI18
2021-05-23 10:42Gorrick Woods7
2021-06-10 11:11Blyth Estuary (Northumberland)8
2021-06-14 12:59Farne Islands NNR
2021-05-22 16:42Arrozales de Selgua1
2021-06-08 21:03Boulmer12
2021-05-22 10:30Cullernose Point5
2021-06-12 17:10Amble Links LNR100
2021-06-09 13:57Hauxley NWT NR
2021-06-14 19:44Holywell Pond NR9
2021-06-05 10:30Longhoughton Steel1
2021-05-21 14:27Lynemouth Flash5
2021-06-12 15:32Holme Pierrepont
2021-05-21 13:47Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain
2021-06-05 08:57Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint4
2021-06-09 14:00Jarrow Slake
2021-06-13 10:20Ythan Estuary300
2021-06-10 09:38Newbiggin Moor8
2021-06-05 15:39Ythan Estuary--Golf Hut
2021-06-11 14:59Coquet Island RSPB Reserve50
2021-06-09 19:49Lac du Cébron50
2021-06-10 21:05Ythan Estuary--Waulkmill Hide
2021-06-06 11:46Ythan Estuary--The Snub Layby
2021-06-06 15:21Netherfield Lagoons23
2021-05-16 16:29Seaton Sluice2
2021-05-22 07:00Tice's Meadow NR8
2021-06-14 15:54St Marys Island LNR5
2021-06-08 13:40Hurworth Burn Reservoir17
2021-06-10 21:47Meikle Loch RSPB Reserve9
2021-05-23 13:14Norton Common3
2021-06-13 16:56Stony Stratford NR3
2021-06-14 06:01Thursley NNR2
2021-06-14 12:57Potteric Carr YWT NR4
2021-05-22 14:15Rufford Abbey Country Park4
2021-05-26 19:52Rossington Pit15
2021-06-12 17:54Clumber Park National Trust SSSI20
2021-06-06 12:15Puttenham Common including SWT NR7
2021-06-07 09:39Embalse de San Salvador38
2021-05-19 06:04North Ronaldsay
2021-06-12 12:28Pitsford Reservoir1
2021-06-03 18:30Hughenden Manor (NT)
2021-06-07 04:15Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm4
2021-06-13 12:40Northampton Washlands12
2021-06-08 19:00Little Marlow Gravel Pit
2021-06-14 04:10Whitburn Coastal Park1
2021-05-27 09:16New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake5
2021-06-07 20:30Topham Ferry Flashes1
2021-06-11 07:01Linford Lakes NR8
2021-06-05 16:25Blackhall Rocks3
2021-06-04 07:42Tuesley Farm24
2021-06-06 08:00Climping - Littlehampton20
2021-06-01 13:51Littlehampton West Beach8
2021-06-13 10:10Saltholme RSPB Reserve300
2021-05-27 10:04Aiguabarreig de Mequinenza6
2021-06-06 14:25Strathbeg RSPB Reserve
2021-06-02 10:55Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)2
2021-06-12 07:00Dorney Wetlands4
2021-06-04 19:43Littlehampton Harbour20
2021-05-30 07:48Dorney Common2
2021-06-01 14:36River Arun East of Arundel8
2021-05-24 14:19Stewart Park12
2021-05-30 12:26WWT Arundel Wetland Centre1
2021-06-07 19:00Dorman's Pool (Teesmouth Bird Club)7
2021-06-11 10:27River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane120
2021-06-09 09:20Saltholme RSPB Reserve--Dormans Pool21
2021-06-13 14:56Greatham Creek40
2021-06-01 08:00Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir
2021-06-08 10:15River Arun Water Meadows at Warningcamp and Adjacent Fields1
2021-05-20 15:06Loch of Strathbeg100
2021-06-09 10:00Hatfield Tip1
2021-06-07 18:00Coldwaltham Brooks1
2021-05-31 11:00Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR3
2021-06-14 12:00Willen Lakes--North Lake31
2021-06-14 11:13Willen Lakes--South Lake3
2021-05-27 19:14Unstead Sewage Farm6
2021-06-11 08:30Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir
2021-05-28 08:55Lound Gravel Pits
2021-06-06 07:07Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir (Herts)40
2021-06-02 08:39Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR36
2021-06-08 16:26Windsor Great Park--The Long Walk2
2021-06-11 10:00Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Marsworth Reservoir (Herts section)6
2021-06-03 08:33Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park4
2021-05-24 11:30Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Marsworth Reservoir (Bucks section)10
2021-06-02 20:24Hatfield Moors SSSI--Dragon Pits4
2021-05-30 19:56Rackham Woods2
2021-06-05 14:51Olney Water Meadows South1
2021-06-13 05:02University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-06-11 10:45College Lake BBOWT NR
2021-06-09 20:35Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South2
2021-06-09 08:50Skipwith Common NNR2
2021-06-13 10:43Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve3
2021-06-11 08:30Summer Leys LNR
2021-05-21 11:40Saladar de Monreal2
2021-06-03 20:18Hatfield Moors SSSI
2021-05-30 17:41Gringley Carr
2021-06-10 15:05Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-06-12 07:36Teesside South Gare4
2021-06-06 11:35Kilvington Lakes6
2021-06-08 13:40Fulmer Lake1
2021-06-13 08:08Old Woking Sewage Farm2
2021-06-09 13:52Horton Gravel Pits2
2021-05-29 05:30Hatfield Moors SSI--Tunnel Pits
2021-06-09 15:18Wraysbury II Gravel Pits complex13
2021-06-01 07:50Ashridge Estate (NT)6
2021-05-21 12:25Fraga--Arrozales de Llitera14
2021-05-25 12:16Oakham (Town)8
2021-05-31 07:09Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors20
2021-06-06 08:05Thorpe Park5
2021-06-07 15:12Lower Derwent Valley NNR--Bank Island6
2021-06-10 15:48Staines Moor SSSI2
2021-06-03 14:30Coatham Marsh TVWT NR2
2021-06-09 18:10Rutland Water--Manton Bay6
2021-06-13 17:14Wheldrake Ings YWT NR5
2021-05-17 14:20Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Mallard Hide150
2021-06-12 16:49Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre40
2021-06-07 15:45Rutland Water--Lagoon 59
2021-05-16 10:57Ditchford Lakes and Meadows
2021-06-12 09:34Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-06-13 19:47Rutland Water--Lagoon 4
2021-06-05 14:54Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve20
2021-05-31 16:00Staines Reservoirs20
2021-06-12 11:19Rutland Water--South Arm 240
2021-06-12 11:00Besthorpe NWT NR--South2
2021-06-13 20:29Rutland Water--Lagoon 3
2021-05-22 05:50Lynsters Farm (use footpath only)18
2021-05-18 07:15Rutland Water--North Arm 1
2021-06-13 10:40Besthorpe NWT NR1
2021-06-03 09:42Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre37
2021-05-29 05:35Pynesfield North & South Lake3
2021-05-29 06:07Lynsters Gravel Pits1
2021-06-08Little Britain Lake
2021-05-29 05:15North Troy Gravel Pit (Helicon Lake)1
2021-06-06 16:20Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)
2021-05-28 11:52Troy Mill Gravel Pit2
2021-06-13 11:09Springwell Lake and Reedbed2
2021-05-19 16:15Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve--Howden Dyke Is (Hook Is)1
2021-05-30 08:24Harefield Place Gravel Pits and Frays Valley LNR10
2021-06-14 17:26Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR
2021-05-23 05:18Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake2
2021-06-07 10:21Rutland Water500
2021-05-21 15:43Knepp Wildlands and Estate2
2021-06-01 10:55Scotsbridge Mill Water Meadow2
2021-05-28 10:00Margrove Ponds TVWT NR2
2021-05-16 07:25Moor Lane Meadow4
2021-06-08 16:07Courtyard by Marriott London Heathrow1
2021-06-06 06:57Trent Port2
2021-05-29 10:15Grand Union Canal--Apsley Lock to Two Waters3
2021-06-06 09:12Willingham Road (Marton)1
2021-06-02 14:15Croxley Common Moor LNR2
2021-06-12 19:15Grand Union Canal--Nash Mills to Kings Langley3
2021-05-24 08:36Marston Sewage Works1
2021-06-10 17:11Black Pond1
2021-05-17 14:37Widewater Lagoon2
2021-06-12 07:03Warnham LNR3
2021-06-03 14:33Grand Junction Reservoir15
2021-06-08 07:33Common Meadow2
2021-05-24 08:27North York Moors NP
2021-06-10 15:04Titchmarsh LNR
2021-06-14 08:47Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS1
2021-05-18 13:30Woods Mill SWT NR
2021-06-08 10:41Danby Lodge (The Moors National Park Centre)3
2021-05-18 13:20Ashtead Common NNR1
2021-06-08 12:15Bushy Park1
2021-06-05 15:09Teddington (LBC District)6
2021-06-08 10:15Whisby Nature Park LNR50
2021-05-23 13:17Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada--Observatori oest
2021-06-13 15:37Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve
2021-05-29 07:14Hampton Court Park/Home Park4
2021-06-14 08:52Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)
2021-05-23 09:20Wrest Park2
2021-05-23 07:00Retenue de Pincemaille17
2021-05-18 16:00Bedford River Valley Park--Priory Country Park
2021-06-10 13:35Queen's Promenade
2021-06-02 04:12Claremont Gardens1
2021-05-27 15:26River Thames from Teddington to Kingston3
2021-05-31 08:38Syon Park3
2021-06-13 14:00Kew Royal Botanic Gardens2
2021-06-06 17:09Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través59
2021-05-22 14:45Gunnersbury Park2
2021-05-31 06:20Alkborough Flats52
2021-05-24 11:54Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de l'Embut4
2021-06-12 16:01Richmond Park (London)11
2021-06-04 02:08North Cliffe Wood YWT NR7
2021-05-24 11:46Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Bassa de les Olles
2021-05-24 11:02Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Boca de la Llanada1
2021-05-29 07:28Ecomuseu Parc Natural del Delta de l’Ebre23
2021-05-23 09:24Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró
2021-06-12 14:05North Cave Wetlands100
2021-05-24 15:43Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró1
2021-06-04 13:37University of Lincoln5
2021-05-18 08:15Wimbledon Common1
2021-06-08 09:53Cannizaro Park
2021-05-22 10:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--MónNatura20
2021-06-05 10:55Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni1
2021-06-14 09:30London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)8
2021-05-22 13:31Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2021-06-03 08:49Brent Reservoir1
2021-06-12 14:45Wormwood Scrubs LNR1
2021-06-02 16:39Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit3
2021-05-31 13:00Coursers Road1
2021-05-24 08:30Fulham Reach4
2021-05-23 10:36Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els Baladres1
2021-06-14 10:04Wimbledon Park2
2021-06-12 18:15Deodar Road1
2021-06-12 20:00Wandsworth Park8
2021-06-13 12:04Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mas de la Comandanta5
2021-06-05 12:36Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell64
2021-05-16 12:44River Ivel between Girtford Bridge and Brookfield Farm4
2021-05-30 10:50Stanborough Gravel Pit1
2021-05-30 06:18Totteridge Valley1
2021-06-13 08:15Broom Gravel Pits12
2021-06-11 10:07Wandle Park (Colliers Wood)2
2021-06-12 12:30Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East30
2021-06-02 18:07Tallington Lakes5
2021-06-11 08:19Chelsea Creek and Wharf5
2021-06-06 09:00Grafham Water
2021-05-20 17:00Stanborough Park1
2021-05-23 06:19Bainton Gravel Pits1
2021-05-29 07:32Elsea Park1
2021-06-11 08:46Beddington Farmlands2
2021-05-29 09:34Beddington Park2
2021-05-23 14:29Biggleswade Common
2021-05-28 07:30Foula1
2021-05-30 20:03Grafham Water--Dam3
2021-06-05 07:59Tooting Common1
2021-06-05 07:29Langtoft Gravel Pits2
2021-06-07 16:55River Thames from Battersea Bridge to Vauxhall Bridge1
2021-06-09 15:52Delta de l'Ebre PNat--L'Alfacada16
2021-06-06 12:05Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí8
2021-05-25 15:41Maxey Gravel Pits1
2021-05-29 20:00River Thames Riverside Walk from Nine Elms to St George Wharf1
2021-06-11 11:23Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada
2021-05-31 10:24Ferry Meadows Country Park
2021-05-31 10:56Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Platja de Migjorn2
2021-06-13 05:00Little Paxton Pits LNR
2021-05-28 07:12Brockwell Park9
2021-06-07 07:00Baston Gravel Pits5
2021-06-11 07:42Alexandra Park (London)1
2021-06-05 11:29Baston Fen LWT NR35
2021-05-18 14:13Sablière de la Tannerie2
2021-05-20 07:58Burgess Park--Zone 09 (BP-E Old Library➡Trafalgar Ave)1
2021-06-10 09:30Far Ings NNR10
2021-05-20 09:13Burgess Park--Zone 07 (BP-E Lake↗Old Kent Rd)1
2021-06-07 16:00Stoke Newington West Reservoir1
2021-05-22 09:59Panshanger Park1
2021-06-13 05:51Woodberry Wetlands NR1
2021-05-20 15:35Deeping Lakes SSSI65
2021-05-17 14:15Route des Barricades (Gainneville)5
2021-05-24 09:29Barcombe Reservoir1
2021-06-13 07:08Walthamstow Wetlands
2021-06-12 13:59Walthamstow Marshes SSSI1
2021-05-30 11:24South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR1
2021-06-03 14:12Willow Tree Fen LWT NR4
2021-05-26 11:10Kelsey Park
2021-05-31 10:58Waterworks NR1
2021-06-02 09:35The Waterworks Golf Course2
2021-05-31 13:06Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès28
2021-06-03 08:10Estany d'Ivars--Area general2
2021-06-14 14:35Kings Meads HMWT NR3
2021-05-24 09:46King George V Reservoir (permit only)
2021-06-06 08:54Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits200
2021-06-09 20:45Swinemoor
2021-05-18 08:21Lee Valley Regional Park--Sewardstone Marsh4
2021-06-09 19:56Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Seventy Acres Lake)150
2021-06-13 17:36Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR22
2021-06-05 09:24Lee Valley Regional Park--Cornmill Meadows1
2021-05-22 03:50South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven1
2021-06-10Wanstead Flats1
2021-06-11Wanstead Park2
2021-06-14 11:05Amwell HMWT NR
2021-06-06 09:20Connaught Water4
2021-06-09 14:44Rye Meads RSPB Reserve--Rye House Marsh100
2021-06-13 09:30Rye Meads RSPB Reserve100
2021-05-17 16:29Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North4
2021-06-12 04:48Tophill Low NR
2021-06-10 12:43Woolwich Ferry1
2021-05-23 10:47Royal Victoria Gardens4
2021-06-10 05:03Grange Farm (Knapwell)3
2021-06-13 19:21Arlington Reservoir LNR1
2021-06-08 10:45Bough Beech Reservoir1
2021-06-14 04:46Fair Isle3
2021-05-16 13:14South Cliff Gardens
2021-06-13 07:31Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve16
2021-06-01 19:53Nene Washes RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-09 10:02Kirkby Gravel Pits29
2021-05-31 12:53Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve50
2021-06-04 07:26Crossness Sewage Works and LNR80
2021-06-08 07:22Fowlmere RSPB Reserve3
2021-06-06 05:30Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen300
2021-05-29 08:33Somersham LNR and Pocket Park8
2021-05-31 15:02Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse100
2021-05-29 10:44Observatoire Etang de Beaufour1
2021-05-30 15:00Filey Dams6
2021-05-25 16:00Rainham--Stone Barges1
2021-06-13 17:37Ouse Washes--Earith43
2021-05-22 16:35Dagenham Chase LNR4
2021-06-13 07:02Rainham landfill (restricted access)13
2021-06-07 09:48Filey Country Park2
2021-05-16 14:08Ingrebourne Hill1
2021-05-16 13:19Hunmanby Gap1
2021-06-13 09:15Filey--General area4
2021-06-12 11:18Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park2
2021-06-13 09:30Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve20
2021-05-17 08:00Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay
2021-05-16 17:37Grantchester Meadows2
2021-05-27 19:00Dartford Marshes
2021-05-25 08:00Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside10
2021-05-28 13:36Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave--Observatoire Ornithologique de Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave4
2021-06-10 18:09Ulrome1
2021-06-08 09:49Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section10
2021-05-16 09:55Paradise LNR1
2021-06-01 11:17River Thames at Purfleet
2021-05-27 17:20Littlebrook Nature Park
2021-06-07 05:59Hornsea Mere2
2021-06-05 16:29Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park50
2021-05-27 19:50Jesus Green1
2021-06-08 20:10Christ's Pieces2
2021-05-27 13:45Sutton Gault2
2021-06-03 19:42Cawcutts Lake1
2021-06-05 08:00Dernford Reservoir50
2021-05-28 17:58Mill Road Cemetery1
2021-06-10 15:16Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-06-12 12:30Bridlington Harbour1
2021-06-09 18:58Stourbridge Common1
2021-06-13 08:45Ditton Meadows1
2021-06-03 12:15Milton Country Park2
2021-06-06 09:30Hatfield Forest4
2021-06-10 19:26Bempton2
2021-05-20 07:30Swanscombe Marshes
2021-06-13 05:14Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve3
2021-06-13 19:34Domaine de la Galinière1
2021-05-19 06:05Stifford Hall Hotel Grounds1
2021-06-13 07:39Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve170
2021-05-25 18:45Orsett Fen
2021-06-08 13:20Wilbraham Fens SSSI10
2021-05-31 16:25Thornwick Pools NR
2021-06-02 11:10Buck Beck
2021-06-05 11:24Jeskyns Community Woodland1
2021-06-02 12:33Flamborough Head2
2021-06-02 13:09Tetney Marshes RSPB Reserve (Restricted access)
2021-06-06 13:00Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR250
2021-06-10 08:53Burwell Fen16
2021-06-09 06:53Wicken Fen NNR
2021-06-14 06:54Wicken Fen NNR--Baker's Fen
2021-05-21 19:46River Great Ouse in Ely3
2021-05-16 08:00Holborough Marshes KWT NR1
2021-06-10 11:14Filsham Reedbed SWT LNR1
2021-06-06 11:45Lac de Birazel1
2021-05-29 18:30Shorne Marshes RSPB Reserve (Restricted access)
2021-06-12 09:23Welney WWT Reserve8
2021-06-08 14:20Ranscombe Farm Plantlife Reserve and Country Park2
2021-05-26 10:00Higham Marshes
2021-06-12 12:01Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre
2021-06-07 11:56Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve400
2021-06-05 15:20Quendale35
2021-06-06 13:10Lac de Lamartine20
2021-06-04 15:31St Ninian's Isle2
2021-06-05 14:30Loch of Spiggie RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-19 08:35Loch of Hillwell4
2021-05-29 10:02Spurn Point
2021-06-13 10:33Kilnsea--Wetlands
2021-05-30 10:47Scatness3
2021-06-04 10:20Chelmsford Non-conformist Cemetery1
2021-06-13 10:58Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle
2021-06-07 06:10Spurn Point NNR--Seawatching hut/Numpties
2021-05-18 08:34Wat Tyler Country Park
2021-06-14 08:30Spurn Point NNR1
2021-05-28 13:03Cliffe and Cooling Marshes
2021-06-12 19:24St. Mary's Island Marina & Basins20
2021-05-26 12:30Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Rimac6
2021-05-23 13:15Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve100
2021-06-05 21:00Chippenham Fen NNR2
2021-05-27 12:47Canvey Wick20
2021-05-29 12:32Northward Hill RSPB Reserve 8
2021-06-14 06:55Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège7
2021-05-20 12:00West Canvey Marsh RSPB Reserve75
2021-06-12 07:01Fordham Bridge9
2021-05-23 12:43Isleham Washes8
2021-05-25 14:29La Brenne--Étang de la Gabrière80
2021-05-23 09:45La Brenne--Étang de Beauregard20
2021-06-14 06:27Pont Neuf (Toulouse)1
2021-05-22 12:10Ruisseau de Bonneval8
2021-06-12Leeds Castle Park1
2021-06-13 07:39Lynn Point30
2021-05-20 07:57Zona humida de Les Madrigueres3
2021-06-01 09:31Gibraltar Point NNR--Jackson's Marsh16
2021-06-01 10:02Gibraltar Point NNR--Tennyson's Sands14
2021-06-09 13:11Gibraltar Point NNR
2021-05-31 07:30Pett Level20
2021-05-24 10:15Otterham Creek24
2021-05-22 10:00Anderby Creek6
2021-05-23 11:51Two Tree Island120
2021-05-21 10:25Hardwick Flood Lagoon1
2021-06-08 07:50Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve--Joist Fen Viewpoint17
2021-06-13 11:36Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water6
2021-06-06 11:00River Rother at Rye5
2021-06-04 12:00Mousa
2021-06-12 12:49Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve18
2021-06-14 08:25Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park3
2021-06-12 11:19Rye Harbour SWT NR80
2021-06-12 13:30Snettisham RSPB Reserve28
2021-05-23 18:00Etang de Sudais
2021-06-09 10:20Snettisham Coastal Park11
2021-06-10 14:41Hockwold Washes
2021-06-03 10:47Snettisham RSPB Reserve--Car Park
2021-05-22 10:13La Brenne--Étang Vieux (Sainte-Gemme)3
2021-05-26 08:12Grimston Warren NWT NR10
2021-06-06 12:36Ken Hill Grazing Marsh250
2021-05-18 08:53La Brenne--Étang de Bellebouche20
2021-06-05 12:27Cavenham Heath NNR5
2021-06-12 20:44Dersingham Bog NNR2
2021-05-31 08:19Roydon Common NNR4
2021-05-28 16:55Isle of Grain
2021-05-27 17:38Hunstanton Beach
2021-06-12 10:41Jury’s Gap Shore
2021-06-05 17:00Pentney Gravel Pits5
2021-05-30 10:21Sandringham Country Park1
2021-06-07 19:01Hunstanton Cliffs18
2021-05-23 07:28Lerwick Harbour
2021-05-31 10:58Weeting Heath NNR1
2021-06-03 11:15Hunstanton Mudflats2
2021-05-16 09:01Chigborough Lakes EWT NR10
2021-06-06 10:11West Stow Country Park5
2021-05-24 04:22Southey Creek27
2021-06-02 06:17Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)
2021-05-30 10:09Hunstanton Golf Course80
2021-06-06 10:53Lackford Lakes
2021-06-12 10:20Scotney Court Gravel Pit (East Sussex)
2021-05-29 09:18Redwell Marsh NOA NR
2021-05-20 09:51Scotney Court Gravel Pit (Kent)3
2021-05-16 07:15Le Domaine des Oiseaux2
2021-06-13 10:39Watermill Broad NR (Restricted access)3
2021-05-31 13:28Holme--Village Hides3
2021-06-11 19:06Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR4
2021-05-31 11:15Flitcham Abbey Farm5
2021-06-10 07:00Conyer Marshes
2021-05-30 12:23Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)3
2021-06-06 06:27Galloways1
2021-05-22 12:00Shoebury East Beach18
2021-05-31 10:29River Crouch at Burnham-on-Crouch22
2021-06-11 11:51Chapelle Saint-Adrien4
2021-06-08 06:53Denge Marsh
2021-06-08 10:00Dungeness RSPB Reserve--Dengemarsh Gully
2021-05-20 07:52Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland
2021-05-16 07:40Lynford Arboretum
2021-06-12 07:15Dungeness RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-10 16:48Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide
2021-06-08 10:04Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Hide
2021-06-13 09:34Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve100
2021-06-08 18:18Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits35
2021-05-30 11:42Wallasea Island RSPB Reserve
2021-06-01 15:15Choseley Drying Barns--Fields to the south
2021-05-31 12:00Choseley Drying Barns
2021-05-31 11:26Burnham Wick45
2021-06-14 09:35Oare Marshes LNR26
2021-05-29 11:46The Patch
2021-05-23 11:05Gipsy Lane, Titchwell20
2021-06-10 16:58Harty Marshes
2021-05-28 05:30Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area30
2021-05-25 08:00Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area--Seawatching Hide25
2021-06-13 20:46Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway25
2021-06-05 10:02Brancaster Marsh25
2021-05-23 12:00Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve125
2021-05-27 11:40Dungeness--Lighthouse and Surrounding Area1
2021-05-22 07:30Livermere Lake
2021-05-31 15:02Rue du Bois Breton2
2021-06-13 20:30Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway
2021-06-13 09:15Nunnery Lakes BTO Reserve7
2021-05-23 07:50Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre
2021-06-13 09:00Nuns Bridges Park3
2021-06-04 10:00Abberton Reservoir
2021-06-12 10:00Swale NNR and Shell Ness3
2021-05-21 13:16Brancaster Staithe Coastal Walk9
2021-06-05 12:12Deepdale Marsh20
2021-05-17 12:00Cymbeline Meadows and Lexden Wood Golf Club
2021-05-17 15:25Holkham NNR--Burnham Norton
2021-05-26 14:57Yockletts Bank KWT NR1
2021-06-14 06:30Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk1
2021-05-30 08:31Holkham NNR--Gun Hill
2021-05-22RN de Chasse de Chambord--Canardière1
2021-05-25 12:00Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Marshes
2021-06-02 16:11Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Dunes3
2021-06-12 13:50Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR
2021-06-14 19:56Giffords Flash, Shelley2
2021-06-10 18:44Hambrook Marshes and Whitehall Meadows LNR2
2021-05-18 09:00Upper Colne Marshes SSSI
2021-06-06 11:00Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)
2021-06-13 08:05Sculthorpe Moor NR4
2021-06-06 18:00Holkham NNR--Holkham Fresh Marsh4
2021-06-14 06:26Swalecliffe17
2021-05-31 15:00Colne Estuary NNR--East Mersea
2021-05-25 09:30Holkham Park7
2021-06-05 12:15Holkham NNR--Holkham Shore and Bay
2021-05-28 10:29Hempton Marsh NOA NR1
2021-05-27 11:55Holkham NNR--Holkham Meals4
2021-05-22 17:45Holkham NNR--Lady Ann's Drive30
2021-06-12 11:07Colne Point EWT NR3
2021-05-22 17:01Holkham NNR--Wells Woods6
2021-05-16 08:09Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general8
2021-06-05 10:40White Horse Marsh20
2021-06-06 14:40Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines1
2021-06-12 05:13Holkham NNR--East Hills20
2021-05-30 11:01Hinderclay Fen
2021-06-14 05:21Goose Common1
2021-06-12 11:45North Point/Warham Freshmarsh20
2021-06-08 10:50Fetlar
2021-06-13 07:00Parc Agrari del Baix Llobregat
2021-06-02 09:19Collard's Lake--Stodmarsh Road Viewpoint5
2021-05-19 21:28Mistley Walls1
2021-05-16 08:00Hoe Bird Walk (NWT)1
2021-05-30 14:46Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR1
2021-06-08 07:44Neatherd Moor1
2021-05-19 09:09Cathedral Meadows1
2021-06-14 07:49Stodmarsh NNR2
2021-06-03 20:45Seaton Gravel Pits2
2021-06-06 13:57Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Tet7
2021-06-01 09:30Burrafirth1
2021-05-18 16:30Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani
2021-05-31 08:22Stiffkey Wood1
2021-06-10 13:02Baltasound1
2021-05-21 00:52Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal2
2021-06-03 07:21Grove Ferry1
2021-06-08 08:00Out Skerries1
2021-06-07 13:05Halligarth
2021-06-02 11:27Loch of Funzie RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-23 12:39Reculver KWT Visitor Centre and Country Park10
2021-06-11 12:05Alton Water3
2021-06-04 05:10Beech Grove (Restricted access)3
2021-06-06 16:13Stiffkey Fen
2021-06-02 15:30Samphire Hoe6
2021-06-13 17:58Wrabness EWT NR1
2021-06-10 11:25Norwick (Village)
2021-05-30 11:21Christchurch Park1
2021-06-05 09:15Blakeney Harbour
2021-06-07 13:00Holland Haven Country Park50
2021-06-09 09:28Sparham Pools NWT NR42
2021-06-03 06:35River Glaven Valley--Wiveton3
2021-06-13 13:39Le Hâble-d'Ault30
2021-06-12 07:15Minster Pumping Station and Marshes2
2021-05-30 11:00La Réserve d'Avifaune du Hable d'Ault--Amer Sud50
2021-06-12 10:36Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--West Bank5
2021-06-10 11:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Cley Coastguards22
2021-06-05 17:29Cley Marshes Visitor Centre7
2021-06-09 09:52Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes4
2021-06-10 07:49Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Bishop's Hide10
2021-06-14 09:50Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank51
2021-06-13 06:00Walsey Hills NOA NR7
2021-05-30 17:52Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Arnold's Marsh NT46
2021-06-10 07:04Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Babcock Hide4
2021-05-22 13:03River Stour at Bloody Point30
2021-06-10 08:09Worth Marshes3
2021-06-05 16:24Salthouse Heath1
2021-06-03 06:35Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes1
2021-06-08 08:46New Downs Farm80
2021-05-19 14:01Salthouse--Duck Pond4
2021-05-26 10:32Pegwell Bay4
2021-06-09 06:40Bockhill2
2021-05-23 08:10Dickleburgh Moor OT NR20
2021-06-04 13:30Salthouse--Shore
2021-06-03 11:10The Naze EWT NR2
2021-06-09 14:38Levington Creek1
2021-06-09 10:48Sandwich Bay Scrape31
2021-06-09 21:26Sandwich Bay3
2021-06-02 06:59Gramborough Hill NT1
2021-05-31 07:23Gravières du Hourdel6
2021-06-08 15:00Hethersett (Village)
2021-06-03 06:32Margate Cemetery2
2021-06-13 06:30Trimley Marshes SWT NR
2021-06-13 15:33Kelling Water Meadows3
2021-06-13 05:30Loompit Lake20
2021-05-30 07:08Muckleburgh Hill2
2021-05-18 11:00Kelling Heath4
2021-06-11 11:47Weybourne Hope3
2021-06-12 10:05Parc du Marquenterre/Baie de Somme350
2021-06-14 05:00Landguard Point9
2021-06-09 07:30Ramsgate Harbour3
2021-06-06 11:31RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre1000
2021-06-11 10:28Spalla Gap8
2021-05-24 06:06Botany Bay2
2021-05-30 05:15North Foreland Golf Course (Restricted access)
2021-05-30 11:54Earlham Marshes12
2021-05-29 21:29River Deben at Waldringfield20
2021-05-30 17:32University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad3
2021-06-11 14:25Broadstairs Harbour2
2021-05-24 14:00Felixstowe Seafront4
2021-05-30 15:56Kirton Creek30
2021-06-09 07:14North Foreland2
2021-06-06 08:53Marais de La Bassée (Le Crotoy)
2021-06-04 16:55River Deben at Melton2
2021-05-16 09:46Eaton Park1
2021-06-13 15:26Ramsholt5
2021-06-06 11:55Sheringham
2021-06-10 14:30Kings Fleet and Falkenham Marshes12
2021-06-01 18:05Sheringham Town and Beach4
2021-05-26 11:16Harford Marsh1
2021-05-30 14:25Étang de Saint-Hubert2
2021-05-27 14:15Felixstowe Ferry
2021-05-26 16:22Beeston Bump1
2021-05-16 06:15Bawdsey Marshes and Quay6
2021-06-02Les Renclôtures
2021-06-10 14:03West Runton8
2021-05-31 16:10Upper Hollesley Common15
2021-05-31 09:21East Lane, Bawdsey6
2021-06-12 06:03Shingle Street12
2021-05-23 15:32Thorpe Marshes NWT NR
2021-06-14 14:22Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve14
2021-05-26 10:00Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers40
2021-06-12 08:32Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-14 14:55Outney Common1
2021-06-13 05:31Sidestrand1
2021-06-01 10:35Snape Maltings8
2021-05-28 18:58Brundall Church Fen LNR2
2021-06-13 11:29Wheatfen NR (Ted Ellis Trust)5
2021-05-22 10:13Strumpshaw Fen--Fen Trail
2021-06-12 10:11Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve10
2021-06-06 07:22Strumpshaw Fen--Fen Hide6
2021-06-13 15:17Parc de la Bouvaque (Abbeville)4
2021-06-12 10:35Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
2021-05-20 10:30Strumpshaw Fen--Woodland Trail
2021-05-30 14:29Claxton Marshes5
2021-06-11 08:40Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve7
2021-05-18 14:11Chemin de Villepreux À Fontenay1
2021-05-19 10:15Holton Pits2
2021-06-13 05:20Darsham Marshes SWT NR2
2021-06-13 14:23Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary
2021-06-01 05:42Aldeburgh Marshes6
2021-06-13 12:38RSPB North Warren - The Fens4
2021-06-04 15:41North Warren RSPB Reserve
2021-06-05 11:50How Hill NNR3
2021-05-24 06:00St Benet's Abbey5
2021-06-01 06:15Westleton Heath NNR3
2021-06-04 10:00Upton Broad and Marshes NWT NR4
2021-06-05 09:38Minsmere RSPB Reserve--Vault Hill to Saunder's Hill3
2021-06-13 08:57Jardins du château de Versailles2
2021-05-22 13:43Thorpeness Old Caravan Site4
2021-06-06 10:49Sizewell
2021-06-14 18:32Minsmere RSPB Reserve30
2021-06-11 10:00Dunwich Heath
2021-06-07 08:15Minsmere RSPB Reserve--East Scrape
2021-06-04 07:33Dunwich Beach6
2021-06-05 15:09Hen Reedbeds SWT NR20
2021-05-19 09:00Ludham and Potter Heigham Marshes NNR
2021-06-12 04:10Dingle Marshes RSPB Reserve7
2021-05-22 15:40Hen Reedbed - Wolsey Creek4
2021-06-13 17:30Walberswick NNR4
2021-05-17 14:22Walberswick NNR--Walberswick Common and Tinkers Marsh6
2021-06-11 13:15Hickling Broad NNR--Rush Hill Scrape4
2021-06-11 11:50Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR2
2021-05-29 13:22Walberswick10
2021-06-05 17:32Southwold Golf Course1
2021-06-12 08:00Southwold Town Marshes45
2021-05-19 15:57Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes15
2021-05-24 14:14Southwold Sea Front1
2021-06-11 10:43Horsey Mere14
2021-06-03 09:15Benacre NNR5
2021-06-01 13:34Covehithe7
2021-06-11 08:00Desembocadura de la Tordera
2021-06-12 15:19Carlton Marshes SWT NR50
2021-05-31 09:43Horsey Gap to Waxham Sands1
2021-06-02 12:08Benacre NNR--Benacre Broad
2021-05-28 10:00Kessingland Beach1
2021-06-05 14:54Bassin de Saulx2
2021-05-31 07:54Winterton Dunes NNR5
2021-05-22 12:19Bois de Boulogne--Mare Saint-James1
2021-05-20 07:35Breydon Water--North-east Shore3
2021-05-20 05:40Breydon Water--Hide6
2021-06-05 11:33Caister Golf Course and Shore7
2021-05-24 14:20North Denes3
2021-05-23 15:08Parc départemental des Chanteraines
2021-05-31Jardin des Tuileries
2021-05-31 13:30RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)
2021-06-09 13:00Marais de Misery--Observatoire de l'Étang des Gravelles
2021-06-14 19:30Square Barye1
2021-05-31 08:40RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)--Les Escardines
2021-06-13 13:30PAarc des Rives de l'Aa (Gravelines)
2021-06-12 11:44Parc Saint-Pierre (Amiens)2
2021-06-03 09:10Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca4
2021-06-03 10:01Es Cibollar Gran, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca2
2021-06-12 19:05Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca12
2021-05-20 17:45Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Arrossars de la Gallinera
2021-06-06 14:41Ses Salinetes, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca2
2021-06-13 08:00Etangs de Lieusaint
2021-05-30 13:36Etang Capestang--La Bergerie de l'Étang150
2021-06-06 10:15*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)
2021-06-06 13:34Parc départemental de la Haute-Île11
2021-05-23 18:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora del Matà
2021-05-30 11:30Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà
2021-05-23 13:56RN des Îles de Chelles4
2021-05-18ENS du Marais de Sacy-le-Grand20
2021-05-25 14:30Forêt domaniale de Rihoult-Clairmarais--Etang d'Harchelles2
2021-05-29 17:18Parc de Noisiel6
2021-05-19 12:13Arrossars de Pals21
2021-05-23 16:28Lac de Vaires-sur-Marne (Base de Vaires)3
2021-05-17 18:09Etang de Beaubourg1
2021-06-12 11:42Ile de Loisirs de Vaires-Torcy2
2021-05-16 07:58Station d'épuration de Pissevaches (Fleury)9
2021-05-27 08:05Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)1
2021-06-06 09:10Lac de Sorques2
2021-05-18 17:30Jablines--base et carrières10
2021-06-13 08:46Les prés du refuge (Lesches)6
2021-06-13 06:01Prés et marais du Refuge4
2021-06-13 12:33Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)8
2021-06-14 18:24Gravières du Rivecourt3
2021-06-02 14:59Grand Maïre2
2021-06-07 18:21Gravières de Plessis-Brion21
2021-05-22 09:30RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)
2021-06-10 12:05Nieuwpoort - IJzermonding3
2021-05-23 13:16RNN du Bagnas (RNN67)5
2021-06-10 11:21Nieuwpoort - IJzermonding--Kijkhut Jachthaven2
2021-05-21 13:20Avenue de Maldormir2
2021-06-06 16:46Gravières de Couloisy1
2021-05-24 17:30Gravières de Bitry15
2021-05-26 08:51Forêt domaniale de Phalempin (général)1
2021-05-26 08:09ENS du Site des Cinq-Tailles (Thumeries)
2021-05-31 16:40Etangs de Bihécourt (Vermand)60
2021-05-29 07:17Salins de Frontignan30
2021-06-02 09:17Anciennes gravières de Viry-Noureuil15
2021-05-19 15:00Les Salins de Mireval1
2021-05-29 09:12Etang de Vic15
2021-06-10 21:01Marais de Fretin6
2021-06-09 19:06ENS du Marais de Bonnance (Templeuve)4
2021-05-23 13:24Cathédrale de Maguelone1
2021-06-09 09:28Uitkerkse Polder--Kuststrook Wenduine
2021-06-12 11:25Confluent Lez-Verdanson1
2021-06-14 15:31Uitkerkse Polder--Reigersweiden Noord3
2021-06-09 13:34Uitkerkse Polders--Groenwaecke2
2021-06-01 15:19Gravières de Brissay-Choigny15
2021-06-01 10:11Etang du Quesny (La Fère)25
2021-06-01 15:56Etang de Châtillon-sur-Oise100
2021-05-22 06:47Sentier du Cabanier1
2021-05-27 09:01Heist - Sashul3
2021-06-04 17:33Harelbeke - De Gavers6
2021-06-06 21:00Mares de chasse (Maulde)1
2021-05-21 12:24Le Grand Bastit30
2021-06-06 13:51Knokke - Het Zwin--Groenpleinduinen5
2021-06-05 14:59Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitkijkpunt Zeedijk40
2021-05-16 13:55Knokke - Het Zwin--Strand10
2021-06-06 12:50Knokke - Het Zwin2
2021-06-07 09:21ENS de l'Étang d'Amaury (Hergnies)1
2021-06-01 07:13Petite Camargue--Mas d'Anglas40
2021-05-30Camargue--Pont des Tourradons12
2021-06-07 05:00ENS de l'Etang Chabaud Latour (Condé-sur-Escaut)1
2021-05-20 17:00Zone de compensation TD108 (Condé-sur-Escaut)
2021-06-11 12:22Westkapelle--Vroon6
2021-06-07 07:08ENS de la Canarderie (Condé-sur-Escaut)1
2021-06-04 17:42Sint-Margriete, Gruttoweide4
2021-06-01 11:07Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre50
2021-06-06 08:35Harchies - Les Marais
2021-05-30 13:36Drongen - Leeuwenhof14
2021-05-17 16:11Camping La Brise--sentier du Roubine de Barrachin2
2021-06-05 08:30Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen20
2021-05-17 15:41Camargue--Trabas de Jusiou27
2021-05-29 13:36Merelbeke - Paardeweide5
2021-05-28 14:41Gent - Visserij1
2021-05-23 14:23Gent - Gentbrugse Meersen West10
2021-05-31 08:34Doornzele - Cisterciënzerspark1
2021-05-31 08:51Gent - Kluizendok4
2021-06-03 21:23Gent - Gentbrugse Meersen Zuid10
2021-05-29 19:45Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon1
2021-05-16 19:46Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon10
2021-05-24 07:31Camargue--Chassagne2
2021-05-16 15:14Wissenkerke -- Inlaag Keihoogte
2021-05-16 12:01Sas van Gent -- Natuurgebied Papeschor100
2021-05-20 11:05Autrichepolder (Westdorpe)
2021-05-16 16:14Gravenhoek Inlaag
2021-06-09 10:38Serooskerke - Schelphoek10
2021-05-28 09:15Camargue--Mon Canard14
2021-05-25 19:00Camargue--They de Sainte-Ursule
2021-05-28 09:08Camargue--Grau de Piémanson4
2021-05-30 13:25De Kwade Hoek3
2021-05-31 13:29Hoge Zandweg wandelroute (Oosterland)4
2021-06-06 11:21Verdronken Land van Saeftinghe
2021-05-28 10:27Kieldrecht - Drijdyck
2021-05-28 11:00Kieldrecht - Putten weiden
2021-05-16 11:26Doel - Prosperpolder5
2021-06-01 11:10Doel - Doelpolder Noord
2021-06-04 11:49Doel - Paardenschor
2021-06-06 10:24Rupelmonde - Polders15
2021-06-02 15:30RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)
2021-06-05 20:30Kruibeke - Polders17
2021-05-30 08:40Kruibeke - Kruibeke Polder
2021-05-20 14:53Kruibeke - Kortbroek3
2021-05-29 05:05Markiezaat--Zuidschor en Hoogerwaardpolder
2021-06-06 11:39Markiezaatsmeer6
2021-05-30 14:45Noordpolder van Ossendrecht
2021-05-16 15:30Lac de la Forestière10
2021-05-16 07:23Vlietlanden
2021-05-26 11:05Ekeren - Grote Put1
2021-05-30 16:00Grand Étang de Birieux13
2021-06-01 07:55Kalmthout - Kalmthoutse Heide6
2021-05-23 06:24Kalmthout - Grenspark - Drielingven
2021-05-29 13:03Kalmthout - Grenspark - Parking Zuid
2021-06-14 13:07Abtswoudse Bos1
2021-05-28 12:09Park de Grote Plas
2021-06-05 08:30Ackerdijkse Plassen2
2021-05-30 12:28Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer
2021-05-19 20:10Leefdaal - Plateau1
2021-06-10 06:03Vogelplas Starrevaart3
2021-06-12 20:30Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek46
2021-05-28 17:30De Groenzoom
2021-05-30 07:30Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Zuid
2021-05-18 16:00Kralingse Bos10
2021-06-02 15:13Eiland van Brienenoord2
2021-05-24 16:48Poelgeestpolder4
2021-06-14 17:30Hoge Bergse Bos8
2021-06-11 15:40Zevenhuizerplas -- Populierenbosje18
2021-06-05 07:30Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen
2021-05-22 15:30Zevenhuizen--Polder Eendracht40
2021-05-30 08:11IJmuiden Zuidpier1
2021-06-12 10:45Crezeepolder8
2021-05-28 15:00Kinderdijk Windmills UNESCO site6
2021-06-04 12:51Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland7
2021-06-09 19:15Dordtse Biesbosch25
2021-06-05 10:00Biesbosch--Deeneplaatweg (Polder Jantjesplaat noord)5
2021-06-03 09:36Biesbosch--MuseumEiland
2021-06-05 13:15Biesbosch--Pannekoek1
2021-06-03 08:33Biesbosch--Bandijk Boven Spieringpolder/Kleine Hardenhoek
2021-05-19 20:05Hondsbossche Zeewering20
2021-05-30 10:08Harger- en Pettemerpolder40
2021-06-09 12:12Biesbosch--Noordwaard
2021-06-03 10:31Biesbosch--Buiten Kievitswaard
2021-06-11 09:04Biesbosch--Bandijk Groote Muggenwaard
2021-06-06 16:51Lutkemeerpolder1
2021-06-08 09:51Averbode - Bos & heide6
2021-06-06 06:03De Groene Jonker1
2021-06-06 09:36De Haeck2
2021-05-25 19:48North Holland: Alkmaar, Oudorperpolder30
2021-06-06 15:28Amsterdamse Bos1
2021-06-13 10:31Kalverpolder
2021-06-05 12:37Zaanse Schans
2021-06-03 22:15Zaaneiland1
2021-06-13 16:08Butterhuizen5
2021-06-10 20:20Natuurontwikkelingsgebied Willeskop1
2021-05-20 12:52Mokbaai & Horspolders
2021-06-11 07:58Texel--De Petten78
2021-06-06 08:15Texel--Mokbaai
2021-05-23 09:41Amsterdam -- Beatrixpark2
2021-05-30 11:10Polder Groot-Mijdrecht1
2021-05-30 06:58Zoutleeuw - Het Vinne
2021-06-10 18:48Landje van Geijsel6
2021-05-29 18:23Ouderkerkerplas2
2021-06-02 19:03Zouweboezem
2021-05-17 20:00Schulensbroek2
2021-06-13 10:53Texel--De Slufter25
2021-06-07 20:00Meldert - Laren Noord2
2021-05-16 08:30De Hoge Dijk, Abcoude
2021-06-04 11:47Haarrijnseplas1
2021-05-20 09:38Amsterdam -- Diemerpark5
2021-06-13 11:14Diemerpolder2
2021-05-19 17:00Texel--IJsdijk
2021-06-12 10:00Waterland--Volgermeerpolder30
2021-05-23 13:34Texel--Wagjot200
2021-06-12 09:52Diemer Vijfhoek1
2021-06-11 15:06Texel--Krassekeet61
2021-06-13 15:15Texel--Waddenparel Utopia36
2021-05-16 18:08Tienhovense Plassen, Tienhoven
2021-06-11 08:55Noorder Park--Kooijdijk1
2021-05-29 08:00Naardermeer
2021-06-12 13:30De Hooge Kampse Plas2
2021-06-09 08:40Beukenburg
2021-05-18 10:13Marais Rodon30
2021-05-25 12:02Barrage de Verbois4
2021-05-21 17:49Eempolders
2021-05-30 19:58Eempolders -- Weidevogelreservaat
2021-06-06 11:04Oostvaardersplassen--Jan van den Boschpad11
2021-05-22 14:39Enkhuizen--Haven3
2021-06-09 10:37NL - Terschelling - Noordsvaarder1
2021-05-29 11:16Greveschutven--zuid1
2021-06-07 13:59Vressels Bos--Hazenputten22
2021-05-28 10:15Oostvaardersplassen4
2021-05-22 10:00Marker Wadden150
2021-06-10 08:24Oostvaardersplassen--Grote Praambult100
2021-06-10 07:24Kleine Praambult300
2021-05-24 09:25Vogelkijkhut De Grauwe Gans
2021-05-21 05:30Oostvaardersveld5
2021-06-06 10:06Knardijk
2021-05-21 11:13Pointe à la Bise1
2021-06-07 06:21Founex5
2021-06-06 14:00Sint-Pietersberg
2021-06-14 19:14Nuldernauw30
2021-06-07 07:54Terschelling - Seerijpweg
2021-06-02 16:51Bree - Kempens Broek80
2021-05-20 13:46Arkemheense Polder4
2021-05-19 06:16Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)3
2021-05-20 13:44Makkum--Makkumerwaard4
2021-06-11 18:00De Blauwe Kamer4
2021-05-29 12:11Natuurpark Lelystad1
2021-05-20 19:44Rotem - Bichterweerd
2021-05-30 09:58Harderbroek2
2021-06-12 19:45Forêt de Chaligny2
2021-05-22 16:10Wageningse Bovenpolder3
2021-05-19 15:27Plage d'Excenevex13
2021-05-31 13:19Sarsven
2021-05-16 06:30Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée2
2021-05-31 18:50NP De Groote Peel--Meerbaan20
2021-06-04 10:32De Groote Peel15
2021-05-23 06:49Wijchensche Ven1
2021-06-05 13:09Île de Préverenges80
2021-05-21 09:49Park Lingezegen--Oost5
2021-05-31 05:44Ooijpolder1
2021-05-22 08:25Débarcadère de Saint-Sulpice
2021-05-23 13:51Violenberg2
2021-06-02 18:01Remerschen Biodiversum1
2021-06-05 14:17Braandemeer2
2021-06-05 11:20Baggerweiher Nennig12
2021-05-27 15:40Oosterschar
2021-05-30 11:26NP Weerribben-Wieden--Weerribben
2021-06-10 18:00NP Weerribben-Wieden--Wetering West1
2021-05-30 06:03Vreugderijkerwaard
2021-05-23 19:21Weerribben--Weteringen Oost2
2021-06-03 15:51NP Weerribben-Wieden--Wetering Oost1
2021-05-25 19:37De Wieden--Beulakerpolder2
2021-05-24 07:23Les Grangettes--Embouchure du Grand Canal
2021-06-07 11:10Giethoorn--Bovenwijde4
2021-05-18 07:00Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)28
2021-06-14 12:00NP Weerribben-Wieden--De Auken20
2021-05-23 10:23Port militaire de Forel
2021-05-23 09:22Port de Chevroux
2021-05-18 16:08Ausgleichsfläche Monaise1
2021-05-28 05:41Port et Canal de Gletterens10
2021-06-05 09:08Staustufe Trier5
2021-05-30 13:58Port de Neuchâtel4
2021-05-27 16:50Port de Portalban5
2021-05-29 18:13Lauwersmeer--Ezumakeeg Zuid1
2021-05-30 07:46Ezumakeeg--Noord3
2021-06-03 18:41Lauwersmeer--Kampeerterrein De Pomp
2021-06-11 05:50Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin8
2021-05-24 08:52Fanel (general area)
2021-06-10 10:03Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen8
2021-06-10 16:11Fanel--Centre Nature ASPO (Sauge)1
2021-05-23 05:30Lauwersmeer
2021-06-04 05:30Vieille Thielle2
2021-05-23 05:30Lauwersmeer
2021-05-16 08:15Sallandse Heuvelrug2
2021-05-30 10:40Murten Stadt1
2021-06-13 14:50St. Peterinsel8
2021-06-06 11:00NP Dwingelderveld2
2021-05-29 10:25Fochteloërveen (Fryslân)3
2021-05-21 12:30Diependal--Vogelkijkhut
2021-06-01 19:30Lettelberter Petten12
2021-06-06 13:10Aspach-le-Bas--Sebling12
2021-05-16 17:00Cap Martin1
2021-06-06 13:00Düsseldorf--Rheinufer Volmerswerth
2021-05-25 15:07De Onlanden--Weeringsbroeken
2021-05-30 13:36De Onlanden--Uitkijktoren, Parkeerplaats (e.o.)
2021-06-05 12:38Zwillbrocker Venn
2021-05-23 06:51De Onlanden--Eelderdiep100
2021-06-06 06:22De Onlanden
2021-06-13 11:49Staustufe Zeltingen1
2021-06-10 17:26Tetti Lupo1
2021-06-11 17:23Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)1
2021-05-16 06:09Kvitsøy3
2021-06-14 12:00Revtangen20
2021-05-19 08:27Noordlaarder Bos3
2021-06-12 15:00Orre--Orreelvas utløp10
2021-06-05 09:29Orre--uspesifisert2
2021-06-11 12:30Håstranda2
2021-05-21 17:27Orreparken Caravan10
2021-06-13 11:00Orrevatnet--Orreosen21
2021-06-13 12:23Haren--Onnerpolder
2021-05-28 18:00Zuidlaardermeer--Oostpolder
2021-06-11 11:48Obrestad havn2
2021-06-06 15:36Meerstad6
2021-05-21 18:00Zuidlaardermeer
2021-06-04 07:43Boreskogen2
2021-05-31 12:33Stagni di San Sebastiano1
2021-05-19 18:54Kolnes5
2021-06-06 18:50Grand Ried (Colmar)1
2021-05-16 09:38Solavika--Regestranden5
2021-05-30 10:00Grudavatnet--Vasshusvika11
2021-06-10 10:43Kvassheim2
2021-06-11 14:25Grudavatnet9
2021-06-05 07:50Sélestat--Rohrmatten2
2021-05-16 09:22Hafrsfjord--Strandnesvågen15
2021-06-13 18:15Søndre Frøyland1
2021-06-01 16:17Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)5
2021-06-14 19:22Hafrsfjord--Hagabukta5
2021-05-22 09:01RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)1
2021-05-28 18:40Hafrsfjord--Sømmevågen3
2021-06-06 10:30Hålandsvatnet20
2021-05-27 17:55Engjelsvågtjernet15
2021-05-24 12:05Hafrsfjord--Sørnesvågen10
2021-05-22 14:00Tetjehorn
2021-06-10 11:30Bjårvatnet3
2021-05-18 18:17Stora Stokkavatnet11
2021-06-13 08:20Hafrsfjord--Grannesbukta1
2021-05-27Breisach am Rhein15
2021-06-13 20:25Mosvatnet
2021-06-04 09:28Altrhein Whylen14
2021-06-05 10:41Campen--Salzwiesen40
2021-06-05 11:13Sommerley am Rhein10
2021-06-05 12:35Plan d'Eau de Plobsheim--Sept Écluses3
2021-06-05 13:37Pilsumer Watt20
2021-05-22 09:45Vogelkijkhut Polder Breebaart
2021-06-05 13:11Plan d'Eau de Plobsheim--Base Nautique Strasbourg Plobsheim (UNAP)2
2021-05-23 08:40Dollard--Punt van Reide
2021-05-30 15:52Dortmund--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Mengede/Ickern1
2021-05-24 10:12Rhin--RN de l'Île du Rohrschollen (RNN 133)20
2021-06-04 07:11Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Ellinghausen70
2021-06-13 07:49Foce del Centa1
2021-05-21 12:31Speicherbecken Geeste7
2021-05-21 13:28Biotop am Speicherbecken Geeste (NSG)5
2021-05-23 06:37Vogelkijkhut De Kiekkaast
2021-06-03 16:20Norddeich10
2021-06-12 10:00Norderney (gesamt)
2021-05-22 16:36Heinitzpolder3
2021-06-05 20:32Kleipütten Flugplatz Norddeich100
2021-05-16 14:57Mauensee20
2021-05-16 10:00Nottwil--Strandbad1
2021-06-12 08:45Sempachersee--Schlichti1
2021-05-29 11:21Rheinufer Rüdesheim6
2021-06-10 17:30Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)50
2021-06-04 17:10Tibaum und Lippe (NSG)1
2021-06-05 08:12Klingnauer Stausee5
2021-05-30 11:02Feuchtgebiet Saerbeck (NSG)5
2021-05-28 09:34Lista--Vågsvollvika1
2021-05-22 15:25Nordhasselvika5
2021-05-29 12:50Recker Moor5
2021-05-16 11:15Kviljoodden2
2021-05-30 10:22Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein (restricted access)
2021-06-09 14:15Neeracherried1
2021-05-28 18:37Katzensee3
2021-06-12 06:59Hönggerberg1
2021-06-05 18:05Arboretum Zürich1
2021-05-27 11:03Altrhein Kleiner Bodensee und Abgrabung
2021-05-29 18:17Zürich Stadt (City of Zurich)1
2021-06-12 19:13Disselmersch (NSG)--Beobachtungshütte Disselmersch2
2021-05-30 12:40Baggerseen Giesen4
2021-05-19 14:58Germignaga4
2021-05-24 07:49Alte Sandgrube Römerberg1
2021-05-22 17:16Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee (gesamt)10
2021-06-12 07:39Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)105
2021-06-12 07:30Thurauen Naturschutzgebiet
2021-06-11 07:44Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün2
2021-06-06 13:42Greifensee--Stritgfenn7
2021-05-16 17:44Berghäuser Altrhein2
2021-06-06 13:37Greifensee (general area)3
2021-05-21 12:40Wilhelmsäcker (NSG)
2021-05-26 16:06Kohlplattenschlag (NSG)5
2021-05-31 07:00Rällikerried
2021-05-31 07:35Ehrlichsee1
2021-06-14 09:44Wagbachniederung (NSG)280
2021-06-14 11:34Saalbachniederung15
2021-06-07 14:54Vehnemoor28
2021-06-10 18:59Bolle di Magadino (area generale)2
2021-05-30 19:15Molentargius / Saline di Quartu Sant'Elena3
2021-05-31 12:31Pfäffikersee--Seepromenade Pfäffikon3
2021-06-13 09:41Pfäffikersee--Robenhuserried
2021-05-24 12:05Rapperswil--Holzbrücke25
2021-05-31 09:39Helgoland--Nordoststrand1
2021-05-30 13:26Helgoland--Nordostgelände
2021-05-24 10:10Helgoland (gesamt)1
2021-05-18 09:54Jona Stampf7
2021-05-24 11:00Lachener Aahorn5
2021-06-12 07:30Helgoland Düne (gesamt)2
2021-05-24 09:25Nuolener Ried5
2021-06-05 04:30Schillig--Campingplatz30
2021-06-03 15:03Altneckar Heidelberg-Wieblingen (NSG)1
2021-05-23 18:30Schmerikon4
2021-05-20 09:48Vigra2
2021-06-08 11:45Rüschendorfer Wiesen--Feuchtfläche
2021-06-08 11:45Dümmer--Huntemündung
2021-05-25 05:06Ochsenmoor--Polder I
2021-05-25 07:13Ochsenmoor--Polder II
2021-06-08 13:30Dümmer--Olgahafen
2021-06-06 14:27Ochsenmoor--Erlenbruch
2021-06-10 15:15Dümmer--Osterfeiner Moor (Beobachtungsturm)8
2021-06-10 10:30Ochsenmoor (gesamt)120
2021-06-08 14:30Dümmer--Osterfeiner Moor
2021-06-02 11:00Parco della Vettabbia4
2021-06-07 12:20Moorhauser Polder (NSG)12
2021-05-26 17:10Rieselfelder Windel (NSG)
2021-06-13 11:29Steinhorster Becken (NSG)2
2021-05-28 11:00Sandhöfener Baggerseen
2021-05-28 15:00Lippesee
2021-06-11 17:31Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-06-06 12:09Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)--Unterer Knappensee1
2021-06-06 12:25Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)1
2021-05-22 09:15Blåvandshuk4
2021-06-06 16:45Emma-Süd (HE)1
2021-06-03 14:01Sylt--Hörnum1
2021-05-30 07:48Sylt--Rantumbecken (NSG)6
2021-05-29 19:36Sylt--Wenningstedt-Braderup, offshore5
2021-05-30 07:22Neuwerk--Innengroden35
2021-05-28 15:40Cappel-Neufeld30
2021-06-01 14:30Biotop Hasenbüren
2021-05-16 11:35Sylt--Braderuper Heide (NSG)5
2021-06-12 08:25Skallingen327
2021-05-28 14:30Arensch-Berenscher Außendeich20
2021-05-25 10:52Niederung Große Aue1
2021-05-29 17:50Oxstedter Heide (NSG)10
2021-05-20 11:00Hallig Hooge
2021-05-29 11:24Eriskircher Ried (NSG)--Schussenmündung30
2021-05-28 08:50Moorwiesen Cuxhaven10
2021-05-28 07:45Cuxhaven--Kugelbake50
2021-05-16 15:50St. Peter Ording--Dünensee30
2021-05-18 18:12St. Peter-Ording--Vorland, nördlicher Teil1
2021-05-31 08:48Werderinsel
2021-06-14 09:45Werdersee1
2021-05-29 17:29Hindenburgdamm3
2021-05-30 09:42Cuxhaven--Fährhafen
2021-05-24 19:00Cuxhaven--Alte Liebe15
2021-05-18 05:44Norderteich mit Naptetal (NSG)6
2021-06-12 09:49Kuhgrabensee (NSG)1
2021-06-08 10:50Fähre Cuxhaven - Helgoland100
2021-06-09 20:25Neue Weser (NSG)100
2021-06-09 21:53Vogelschutzgebiet Arsten-Habenhausen (NSG)2
2021-06-06 14:00Blauer Werder10
2021-06-03 11:51Grodener Wettern4
2021-05-16 13:17Westerhever Salzwiesen40
2021-05-16 15:23Tümlauer Bucht20
2021-05-17 14:09Hønen4
2021-05-19 14:18Windheimer Marsch (NSG)
2021-05-23 14:35Mittelweser (NSG)
2021-05-29 11:30Altenbruch--Landschaftspark Historischer Deich30
2021-05-23 15:33Häverner Marsch (NSG)
2021-05-21 09:40Rheindelta--Höchster Ried NE5
2021-05-21 08:10Rheindelta--Beobachtungsplattform Fußacher Bucht5
2021-05-24 06:28Flekkerøy--Kjereneset seawatch point1
2021-05-21 07:19Møvik1
2021-05-18 20:01Tollbuhola1
2021-05-20 16:00Fähre Dagebüll - Hallig Hooge
2021-05-18 20:12Møvik--Sumatra1
2021-06-08 06:01Borgfelder Wümmewiesen (NSG)6
2021-05-16 15:15Rickelsbüller Koog (NSG)2
2021-05-17 13:00Vorland Neugalmsbüller Koog
2021-06-13 11:00Margrethekog Syd (for Vidåslusen)5
2021-06-03 12:00Sneum Digesø
2021-05-23 07:35Fahretofter Westerkoog
2021-06-01 10:05Katinger Watt--NABU Naturzentrum (Beobachtungshütten)
2021-06-01 19:24Katinger Watt--Eider-Sperrwerk
2021-06-01 16:30Kattinger Watt--Eiderdammflächen
2021-05-17 07:30Hauke-Haien-Koog--Südbecken
2021-05-16 12:00Katinger Watt--Speicherbecken
2021-05-19 07:30Bottschlotter See
2021-05-27 08:06Mehldorfer Speicherkoog--Odinsloch26
2021-05-16 11:22Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee (Beobachtungshütte)7
2021-05-31 18:05Vorland Neufelderkoog
2021-06-11 17:49Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)15
2021-05-28 11:20Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Salzwasserlagune10
2021-06-03 13:28Ostemündung
2021-06-11 17:00Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoordamm13
2021-05-19 08:06Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)
2021-05-30 18:25Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)--Steinhuder Meerbach
2021-05-20 18:25Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)--Schwarzstorchtümpel mit Pappelwald
2021-05-26 09:35Erbacher Stausee
2021-06-03 12:30Steinhuder Meer--Südufer5
2021-05-17 13:00Sidi Bou Said1
2021-06-06 09:37Lago di Massaciuccoli--Oasi LIPU1
2021-05-16 13:01Neu-Ulm--Glacis Park20
2021-06-08 14:47Polstermähder (NSG)
2021-05-22 18:48Ulm--Friedrichsau18
2021-06-08 13:33Plessenteich
2021-06-04 19:42Pfuhler See3
2021-05-24 18:39Kardorfer Stausee6
2021-05-16 07:29Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)12
2021-06-12 09:00Leipheimer Moos6
2021-05-29 12:53Hannover--Georgengarten1
2021-05-27 13:04Mooswaldseen9
2021-06-05 07:23Göttinger Kiessee9
2021-06-10 12:08Dankmarshäuser Rhäden (NSG)2
2021-06-11 12:32Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)3
2021-06-13 19:19Wedeler Marsch (NSG)15
2021-06-01 07:00Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)
2021-06-13 16:22Fährmannsand1
2021-06-10 10:00Hostrup Sø
2021-05-26 16:47Großer See1
2021-06-05 08:55Bulbjerg5
2021-06-01 07:20Kærup Holme100
2021-05-19 08:58Werratalsee6
2021-06-12 09:13Großer Hörnausee2
2021-05-16 20:30Kolding Slotsø8
2021-05-18 08:45Seeanger5
2021-06-13 10:12Höftland Bockholmwik und angrenzende Steilküsten (NSG)
2021-05-18 08:04Seeburger See2
2021-05-16 10:30Altonaer Volkspark1
2021-06-01 18:34Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen11
2021-06-03 06:51Premer Lechsee--Halblechmündung1
2021-06-14 06:38Stadtpark1
2021-06-07 10:00Elbinsel Kaltehofe
2021-06-12 07:15Wiesmet1
2021-06-12 15:23Altmühlsee--Flachwasser und Inselzone (Vogelfreistätte)10
2021-06-10 18:26Die Reit (NSG)1
2021-06-04 12:25Altmühlsee (gesamt)3
2021-05-27 16:56Geltinger Birk (NSG)1
2021-05-17 18:21Lago di Peretola1
2021-05-31 10:04Hainesch-Iland (NSG)1
2021-06-07 12:00Zollenspieker (NSG)
2021-05-22 14:23Rieselfelder Braunschweig7
2021-05-20 09:00Braunschweiger Okeraue (NSG)4
2021-06-05 10:05Kleientnahme Krümse2
2021-06-05 09:30Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)
2021-06-02 18:00Neuhauser Weiher und Wasserschloss
2021-05-22 16:28Falckensteiner Strand4
2021-06-02 19:59Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)53
2021-05-23 14:40Bøjden Nor13
2021-05-30 09:37Bamberg--Hainpark1
2021-05-16 14:55Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)1
2021-05-22 10:12Halbinseln und Buchten im Lanker See (NSG)2
2021-06-03 11:31Ammersee--Binnensee (NSG)20
2021-06-12 18:47Ammersee--Ammer Zufluss160
2021-05-27 18:48Stocksee und Umgebung (NSG) und Seehofweiher1
2021-06-03 09:10Lyø25
2021-05-30 14:52Büg bei Eggolsheim (NSG) und Sandgrube
2021-05-23 15:00Schöppenstedter Teiche8
2021-06-07 18:07Großer Plöner See--Prinzeninsel1
2021-05-24 16:55Sundet, Faaborg1
2021-06-07 10:21Starnberger See--Würm Zufluss25
2021-06-10 19:20Sollerup Enge1
2021-05-30 10:19Rothsee (gesamt)8
2021-05-25 10:30Nakkebølle Inddæmning1
2021-05-21 08:15Grünanger1
2021-06-10 11:34Stråholmen2
2021-05-29 10:15Fruens Bøge48
2021-06-10 14:59Kellersee1
2021-05-30 19:17Egå Engsø2000
2021-05-31 19:30Odense Markerne5
2021-06-14 18:30Syddansk Universitet5
2021-06-06 06:47Schellbruch (NSG)36
2021-06-10 11:25Vejlen Tåsinge1
2021-05-18 13:30Lille Vildmose, Birkesø1500
2021-06-06 06:38Firtalsstrand og mellemstykket75
2021-05-21 09:30Riserva Naturale Lago di Montepulciano5
2021-06-06 05:13Ølundgårds Inddæmning3
2021-06-05 07:00Tryggelev Nor5
2021-06-05 08:00Gulstav Mose1
2021-06-01 09:00Mølen6
2021-05-30 10:10Dovns Klint4
2021-05-23 13:30Nørreballe Nor40
2021-06-03 18:00Zecherscher Werder1
2021-06-05 10:26Dummersdorfer Ufer (NSG)10
2021-05-23 14:45Siø200
2021-05-29 19:05Südlicher Priwall (NSG)11
2021-06-03 10:45Ismaninger Speichersee--West50
2021-05-22 04:41Taube Elbe1
2021-06-12 11:38Ismaninger Speichersee--Damm
2021-05-22 10:34Spodsbjerg Havn4
2021-06-06 17:05Ismaninger Speichersee--Ostbecken
2021-05-18 06:30Freising--Isaraue (Nordteil)1
2021-05-18 13:55Botofte Skovmose100
2021-06-06 10:40Knudshoved5
2021-06-04 19:17Viehlaßmoos--Ausgleichsteiche5
2021-06-11 07:43Krummsteert-Sulsdorfer Wiek (NSG)
2021-06-06 16:07Kiesgrube Berglern15
2021-06-11 14:52Fehmarn--Westmarkelsdorfer Teich
2021-05-30 06:07Valle Mandriole--Torre di avvistamento Sud30
2021-06-12 05:56Klåstadkilen32
2021-05-18 18:17E20--Sprogø200
2021-05-23 05:26Foce dei Fiumi Uniti7
2021-05-23 11:00Lido Adriano Sud10
2021-05-30 14:06Plothener Teichlandschaft--Teichgruppe Finkenmühle11
2021-06-10 11:39Salina di Cervia
2021-06-12 15:30Wohlenberger Wiek1
2021-05-25 15:00Valle Veniera-Sagreda-Pozzatini-Capitania
2021-06-11 16:03Grüner Brink (NSG)
2021-06-04 04:50Gjerrild Nordstrand Øst2
2021-06-12 12:03Echinger Stausee10
2021-06-11 18:00Venezia (area generale)2
2021-05-22 10:36Tote Täler (NSG)1
2021-05-25 12:15Via delle Valli Sud
2021-05-25 07:00Bacucco6
2021-05-29 15:57Sacca di Bottonera5
2021-05-24 17:28Lenzen-Wustrower Elbniederung (NSG)12
2021-05-18 15:00Sacca di Scardovari
2021-06-11 19:12Palude di Cona70
2021-05-18 14:00Isola di Polesine Camerini
2021-06-12 12:18Linnesstranda NR2
2021-06-09 18:28Bergbaufolgelandschaft Geiseltalsee (NSG)26
2021-06-11 09:55Vammen1
2021-06-13 15:48Presterødkilen30
2021-05-21 06:54Skælskør Nor4
2021-06-13 06:50Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)4
2021-05-19 06:00Borrevannet4
2021-06-12 14:00Chiemsee--Aiterbacher Winkel
2021-06-07 10:48Kiesgrube Burgliebenau120
2021-06-05 15:07Wallendorfer See1
2021-05-28 15:09Chiemsee--Feldwieser Bucht20
2021-05-30 12:04Speicher Schladebach3
2021-06-12 07:00Chiemsee--Hirschauer Bucht
2021-05-28 14:30Grabenstätter Moos
2021-06-14 17:50Hejrede Sø4
2021-06-11 09:00Engervannet14
2021-06-02 18:07Brønnøya3
2021-06-03 12:28Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 2343
2021-05-16 12:00Røykenvik2
2021-06-03 20:15Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 23405
2021-05-27 07:35Rossnesbukta25
2021-05-22 19:29Gärnitz--Feldlache2
2021-05-17 15:05Litlvatnet naturreservat2
2021-06-05 12:49Kulkwitzer Lachen (West)25
2021-05-16 12:50Fornebu--Fjordparkdammen4
2021-05-16 12:10Fornebu--Gamle sjøflyhavna4
2021-05-16 12:10Fornebu--Lagmannsholmen14
2021-05-30 06:30Kulkwitzer See--Campingplatz5
2021-05-20 20:14Bygdøy--Hengsenga2
2021-05-19 09:03Bygdøy--Huk3
2021-06-07 14:28Kiesgrube Rehbach900
2021-05-22 08:04Frognerkilen100
2021-05-24 09:00Årungen8
2021-06-14 19:03Zwenkauer See
2021-05-25 07:18Frognerparken (Vigelandsparken)15
2021-06-04 07:57Gressholmen og Rambergøya20
2021-05-28 19:26Polder Pierengraben
2021-06-12 08:15Untertraubenbach (Beobachtungsturm)10
2021-05-27 15:34Asmaløy--Pikesten Fyr1
2021-05-20 17:45Indre Oslofjord--Kavringen2
2021-06-08 15:54Cospudener See20
2021-05-29 11:38Werbeliner See
2021-06-11 20:37Cospudener See--Südost-Bereich18
2021-06-13 14:57Slottsparken3
2021-06-04 07:27Rådhuskaia1
2021-06-06 23:45Stensparken1
2021-06-07 17:12Leipzig--Volkspark Kleinzschocher150
2021-06-04 07:55Bleikøya80
2021-06-07 00:42Asmaløy--Skipstadkilen1
2021-06-14 19:00Sognsvann3
2021-06-07 03:25Asmaløy--Vikerkilen6
2021-05-21 12:45Leipzig--Elsterbecken18
2021-05-21 11:01Leipzig--Palmengarten5
2021-05-23 09:37Schladitzer See (gesamt)25
2021-06-12 10:30Rötelseeweihergebiet100
2021-06-02 15:00Middelalderparken10
2021-06-06 12:37Grunerløkka
2021-06-08 11:37Maridalsvannet nord--Hammeren1
2021-06-06 13:04Deponielachen Gaschwitz1
2021-05-16 09:13Ola Narr2
2021-05-18 16:16Maridalsvannet--Kirkeby4
2021-06-09 12:33Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)12
2021-06-04 15:53Fredrikstad--Gamlebyen1
2021-06-04 13:15Maridalsvannet4
2021-06-05 12:07Rötha--Feldlache1
2021-06-08 19:02Øra NR--Øratårnet
2021-06-13 14:05Hovindammen20
2021-05-30 13:19Leipzig--Erholungspark Lößnig-Dölitz2
2021-05-16 12:15Lobstädter Lachen1
2021-06-13 07:15Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (TH)35
2021-05-17 19:36Großer Goitzschesee1
2021-06-11 10:47Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (SN)1
2021-06-08Østensjøvannet
2021-06-05 20:49Sorgenfrigropa og dammen1
2021-05-29 19:04Gülper See (NSG)
2021-05-23 12:46Gutower Polder1
2021-06-13 12:17Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)9
2021-06-03 16:15Mitterfelden Moos
2021-05-22 04:15LBV-Zentrum 'Mensch und Natur', Nösswartling30
2021-06-10 08:55Gjelleråsen--Morttjern1
2021-05-21 10:23Lørenskog--Elveparken6
2021-05-24 10:14Nome--Safety Sound1
2021-05-19 07:08Gaulosen estuary20
2021-05-16 10:30Gaulosen wildlife preserve3
2021-05-31 18:51Limbacher Teiche2
2021-05-24 10:20Nome--Safety Sound (MP N18 Nome-Council Rd)1
2021-05-22 16:23Ullensaker--Bonntjernet3
2021-05-22 09:29Risebrutjernet80
2021-05-29 13:21Theisendammen2
2021-06-07 19:46Strengsee
2021-05-29 09:09Gåsesøen, Ulvshaleskoven1
2021-06-11 11:20Nidarø20
2021-06-03 10:34Nidelva--Stavne4
2021-06-03 16:57Trondheim--Gåsaparken12
2021-06-13 14:37Gundsømagle Sø Fuglereservat4
2021-05-20 16:58Torslandaviken3
2021-05-24 14:30Svälte6
2021-06-11 15:08Vernässungsgebiet Werre10
2021-05-22 13:57Ringve Botaniske Hage (Botanical Garden)2
2021-06-10 15:04Estenstaddammen--møteplass2
2021-06-04 06:10Lerkils hamn3
2021-06-13 15:18Trondheim--Leangenbukta10
2021-05-29 13:45Rya Skog2
2021-06-06 07:27Malön2
2021-05-16 07:19Välen7
2021-06-05 06:25Mantov--Metálka1
2021-06-06 10:39Solbjerg Engsø10
2021-06-12 18:36Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South26
2021-06-06 07:37Strødam Engsø4
2021-05-21 15:32Vikelva--utløp18
2021-06-07 11:00Rybník Odval (Zbůch)1
2021-06-13 09:00Favrholm Voldgrav6
2021-05-18 11:45Klintholm Havn50
2021-06-09 05:55PR Nový rybník (Líně)120
2021-05-16 10:00Gilbjerg Hoved
2021-05-23 13:48Jægersø og Lille Vejlesø3
2021-06-12 10:33Ishøj Strand Enge20
2021-05-25 05:00Stevns Klint2
2021-05-24 06:02Farum Sø4
2021-06-13 04:04Linumer Teiche
2021-05-23 07:18Møns Fyr
2021-06-10 04:43Tjolöholm5
2021-05-23 09:22Škocjanski zatok --lagoon watchtower1
2021-06-13 16:43Smørmosen11
2021-06-10 06:30Sjælsø Vest1
2021-05-24 11:11Kagsmosen10
2021-06-12 05:12Foce dei Regi Lagni50
2021-06-12 17:28Kiesgrube Liebersee (gesamt)430
2021-06-04 17:00Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)7
2021-05-29 13:53Kalvebod Fælled18
2021-06-03 05:50Nivå Golf15
2021-05-23 14:31Pfefferfließ2
2021-05-26 17:09Varberg--Apelviken3
2021-05-19 20:57Varberg12
2021-05-20 10:58Getterön--Naturum350
2021-06-08 10:01Kongelunden - Sydvestpynten1
2021-05-16 16:28Gentofte Sø
2021-05-31 11:55Blankensee--Bohlensteg2
2021-05-30 09:45Naturcenter Amager10
2021-05-30 17:07Sortedamssøen5
2021-06-03 09:00Kullen5
2021-06-06 15:37VN Nechranice10
2021-05-26 16:00Stadsgraven, København4
2021-05-18 17:17Muruvika/Svartvika9
2021-05-20 07:00Nordhavnstippen/Stubben4
2021-05-24 09:17Munkagårdsfloen
2021-05-22 10:00Halsøen4
2021-06-05 15:49Hennigsdorfer Wiesen
2021-06-06 08:35Falsterbonäset--Nabben24
2021-06-09 10:50Greenwichpromenade, Tegel2
2021-05-16 08:54Torekovs hamn10
2021-06-05 05:04Grimsholmen
2021-06-10 11:33Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme250
2021-06-10 10:44Falsterbonäset--Skanörs södra stadspark22
2021-06-13 08:07Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area6
2021-06-08 09:33Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-4200
2021-05-29 04:40Steningekustens NR
2021-05-18 09:25Falsterbonäset--Old railway embankment24
2021-05-16 13:00Nygårdsängen5
2021-05-17 13:53Rangsdorfer See3
2021-06-05 08:49Niedermoorwiesen am Tegeler Fließ (NSG)2
2021-05-29 09:00Klagshamns udde
2021-05-28 10:14Jezero Za pilou20
2021-06-10 08:54Bunkeflo strandängar
2021-06-13 06:20Klagshamnsudde fågeltornet
2021-06-07 14:00Tygelsjöbäckens mynning13
2021-06-03 12:42Älvsuget Göta älv3
2021-06-09 13:44Tegelvik7
2021-05-27 06:22Gohliser Windmühle1
2021-05-16 10:57Stetscher Elblache10
2021-06-14 08:56Karower Teiche (NSG)1
2021-05-16 09:29Dresden--Weißeritzmündung (Elbe)20
2021-05-30 09:04Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)1
2021-06-04 10:00Malmö--Öresundsparken5
2021-05-17 08:41Malmö--Helikopterplattan, Scaniaparken3
2021-06-02 09:07Slottsparken, Malmö6
2021-05-23 14:17Malmö--Pildammsparken
2021-06-13 15:45Moorlinse Buch8
2021-06-11 06:18CHKO České středohoří--Dobroměřický rybník6
2021-06-01 14:30Båstads hamn4
2021-06-06 08:14Ostragehege--Elbufer
2021-06-14 09:12Löddesnäs5
2021-06-04 13:20Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)
2021-06-09 20:04Spillepengs utsiktsplats
2021-05-20 15:25Lomma södra5
2021-05-30 14:02Lomma norra3
2021-05-17 07:00Skummeslövsstrand2
2021-05-21 09:23Vellinge--Arriesjön9
2021-05-24 15:35Großer Müggelsee
2021-05-25 16:20Lake Cerknica1
2021-05-24 17:29Karrendorfer Wiesen2
2021-06-09 15:07Greifswald--Salzwiese3
2021-05-22 19:44NPR Řežabinec a Řežabinecké tůně
2021-06-11 08:23Lund--Reningsverksdammarna
2021-05-22 10:22Frugårds mad
2021-06-10 16:26Trboje Lake20
2021-05-31 10:29Gosener Wiesen (NSG)
2021-06-14 09:31Yddingesjön35
2021-05-31 16:50Lund--Råbydammen2
2021-05-19 17:11Ljubljansko barje, Ig22
2021-05-22 05:16Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar
2021-06-06 12:35Södra Sockerbruksdammarna25
2021-05-26 10:38Peene Polder Menzlin10
2021-05-22 15:02Rybník Dehtář
2021-06-05 09:55Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)--Barzlin3
2021-06-03 12:46Dívčické rybníky--Rybník Černá10
2021-06-03 17:44Zbudovský rybník2
2021-06-03 13:41Dívčické rybníky--Blatec6
2021-06-03 13:08Dívčické rybníky--Rybník Nová7
2021-06-03 14:05Dívčické rybníky--Březovec1
2021-06-03 14:39Dívčické rybníky--sádky u Březovce2
2021-06-13 17:41Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)2
2021-06-03 15:54Odkaliště MAPE Mydlovary15
2021-06-14 09:47PP Hostivické rybníky1
2021-06-02 16:03Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky4
2021-06-07 11:26Rockarp4
2021-05-24 09:31Näsbyholmsjön11
2021-06-03 09:11Novohaklovský rybník4
2021-05-22 13:48Starý houženský rybník10
2021-05-22 15:51Fields between Branišovský Les and Novohaklovsky Rybnik5
2021-05-23 14:38Branišovský les1
2021-06-12 12:35PR Vrbenské rybníky2000
2021-06-06 03:40Revingefältet--General area30
2021-05-16 05:08Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar20
2021-06-06 19:27České Budějovice--Pole a golfové hřiště60
2021-06-04 16:11Krankesjön--Almentornet25
2021-05-30 10:13Bargischower Wiesen1
2021-06-14 08:48Jihočeská Univerzita - University of South Bohemia2
2021-06-07 08:25České Budějovice--Park Stromovka2
2021-06-13 10:15Johannishofer Wiesen60
2021-05-31 10:55České Budějovice--Jiráskův jez4
2021-06-05 08:25Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet50
2021-06-12 19:26Pískovna Dobříň53
2021-06-10 10:44Anklamer Stadtbruch
2021-06-10 08:28Polder Kamp4
2021-05-19 09:18Vombs ängar1
2021-05-23 09:41Ängstorpsdammen
2021-05-30 12:05Vombs vattenverksdammar3
2021-06-07 17:58Klingavälsåns utlopp4
2021-05-22 08:00Parsteiner See--Südost25
2021-06-09 15:03Praha--Vltava v Troji3
2021-06-12 17:07Praha--Zoo1
2021-06-05 09:52Vombs Fure15
2021-05-21 15:00Randowbruch10
2021-05-25 13:42Praha--Přírodní Park Hostivař-Záběhlice3
2021-06-08 08:19Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Lunow-Stolper Polder2
2021-05-30 11:00Felchowseegebiet--Der große Felchowsee8
2021-05-16 16:13Holanské rybníky--Milčanský rybník1
2021-05-20 19:23Bielinek--Gravel Pit Pond
2021-05-16 16:47Holanské rybníky--Holanský rybník1
2021-05-16 15:18Holanské rybníky--rybník Nohavice4
2021-06-13 07:39Praha--PR V pískovně1
2021-05-22 11:48Rybník Koclířov
2021-05-22 12:35NPR Velký a Malý Tisý
2021-06-13 17:40Praha--PP Lítožnice13
2021-05-16 18:12CHKO Kokořínsko--NPR Novozámecký rybník1
2021-05-27 11:23Thurbruch7
2021-06-04 10:56Peitzer Teiche (gesamt)2
2021-05-21 06:50Marbäck, Ulricehamn
2021-05-30 16:36Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Eichwerder-See2
2021-05-23 13:43Guttau Teichgebiet36
2021-05-30 14:53Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Schwedter Polder B4
2021-05-27 13:05Golm (NSG)1
2021-06-13 06:10Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň22
2021-05-30 19:30Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Gatow
2021-06-07 11:28Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Teerofenbrücke2
2021-05-22 07:00Hnojiště Sedlčánky a jezero Cucovna2
2021-05-18 07:16Hammar25
2021-05-22 14:10Frörum3
2021-06-07 03:26RP Świdwie5
2021-06-02 07:56Degeberga--Forsakar6
2021-05-23 17:39Hornborgasjön--Naturum340
2021-06-05 17:18Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka1
2021-06-12 15:08Kosořický rybník3
2021-05-16 08:32Odkaliště Dobrovice35
2021-06-05 09:26Haväng1
2021-06-01 08:03Norra Lingenäset14
2021-05-21 08:30Örnahusen10
2021-05-23 08:29Kivik10
2021-05-31 08:18Egeside2
2021-05-26 11:45Berzdorfer See2
2021-06-01 16:00Lake Annsjon Reserve1
2021-05-31 07:55Pulken Crane Site2
2021-05-18 06:33Półwysep Rów50
2021-05-21 07:50Morfarshamn30
2021-06-04 07:18Stenshuvud National Park21
2021-05-22 16:06CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor3
2021-06-03 12:39Håslövs ängar45
2021-05-21 06:52Gislövhammar40
2021-06-11 08:25Ujście Warty National Park (IBA PL062)
2021-06-06 07:03Niedów Lake7
2021-06-03 08:10Hercules dammarna24
2021-05-31 11:24Äspet50
2021-06-01 08:00Ekudden, Mariestad
2021-06-06 08:37Medvedce Nature Reserve23
2021-06-05 07:03Crna Mlaka
2021-06-01 15:02Raduszeckie Lake (Jezioro Raduszeckie)8
2021-06-10 04:20NPP Žehuňský rybník6
2021-06-07 12:35PR Týnecké mokřiny1
2021-06-07 09:41Retencija Blato--Zagreb30
2021-06-10 11:12Rijeka Sava--Grad Zagreb3
2021-05-30 09:15Ptujsko jezero - south end + observing tower500
2021-05-30 11:20Savica lakes--Zagreb1
2021-06-06 10:00NPR Bohdanečský rybník
2021-05-30 08:10Ormož Basins Nature Reserve10
2021-05-29 09:09Bohumilečský rybník
2021-06-08 11:58Ředický rybník5
2021-06-09 04:30Christiansø1
2021-06-02 16:58Przemków Fishponds
2021-06-08 06:29Ptačí park Josefovské louky10
2021-05-21 08:32PP Tuří rybník2
2021-06-13 16:08Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)1
2021-06-05 08:32PR Zbytka3
2021-06-14 17:45VN Rozkoš500
2021-05-18 08:36PR Dubno – Česká Skalice2
2021-06-05 08:52VN Rozkoš--trávníková školka Nahořany4
2021-05-24 16:46Tåkern Naturreservat350
2021-06-06 08:15Tåkern birding tower1
2021-06-05 17:50Údolí řeky Metuje pod Novým Městem nad Metují2
2021-05-30 13:01Rybník Drnov2
2021-06-02 11:09Odkaliště Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou4
2021-06-02 08:30Mściwojów3
2021-06-02 09:31Pohořelické rybníky--Novoveský rybník2
2021-06-08 07:47Brno--Okolí letiště Medlánky5
2021-06-12 04:35Oggauer Heide5
2021-06-04 12:00CHKO Orlické hory--Orlické Záhoří1
2021-05-27 09:45VDNM II--general area (use more specific location)1000
2021-05-26 20:18Seebad Illmitz1
2021-05-29 15:40Strachotínský rybník
2021-06-14 10:24Illmitz Seedamm
2021-06-12 10:20Warmblüterkoppel2
2021-05-23 06:30NPP Pouzdřanská step – Kolby5
2021-05-22 11:41Biological Station Illmitz1
2021-05-21 13:05VDNM III--Strachotínské schody50
2021-05-20 18:12Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Zicklacke1
2021-06-07 07:12Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Graurinderkoppel6
2021-06-06 19:15Illmitz1
2021-05-23 12:17Lettengrund16
2021-05-20 10:21Hölllacke
2021-06-13 14:41NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt
2021-05-24 07:36Borsodi-dűlő--Fertőújlak7
2021-05-25 14:36Darscho34
2021-05-20 05:40Neubruchlacke
2021-06-12 04:36Neusiedler See--Northern Part2
2021-05-20 05:52Fuchslochlacke3
2021-05-26 13:06Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Lange Lacke2
2021-06-14 08:53NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník
2021-05-22 15:21Lange Lacke--Eastern Part6
2021-06-14 17:08NPP Pastvisko u Lednice2
2021-06-12 12:00Zicksee100
2021-06-13 10:43NPR Lednické rybníky--Mlýnský rybník
2021-06-12 17:57Lednicko-valtický areál3
2021-05-29 16:51PP Trkmanec-Rybníčky5
2021-06-06 09:16Schloßwiese7
2021-05-18 12:00Končanica Fish Ponds2
2021-05-20 09:01Torhamns fågelstation6
2021-06-13 16:09Devínske jazero4
2021-05-29 18:29Facihof sewage ponds8
2021-05-29 19:43Stapelbecken Hohenau2
2021-06-02 18:04Jakubovské rybníky18
2021-05-30 15:30Oset35
2021-06-03 12:52Lanžhot200
2021-06-04 10:50Svartåmynningens naturreservat--Nybro
2021-06-12 07:30Mutěnické rybníky2800
2021-05-16 14:00Svartåmynningens naturreservat--Sättunaviken
2021-05-29 12:42Jarohněvický rybník3
2021-05-29 13:12Ptačí park Kosteliska1
2021-06-07 19:00VN Plumlov10
2021-05-18 16:14Hrušovská zdrž30
2021-06-12 09:55PP Pánov3
2021-05-23 16:41Ändsjön500
2021-06-14 19:15Prostějov - město2
2021-05-20 14:41Skalické rybníky18
2021-06-06 16:55Dobromilické rybníky12
2021-05-23 14:05Grzybno Fishponds25
2021-06-09 05:50Barycz River Valley--Polder Jamnik
2021-06-04 18:54pole, Hrubčice6
2021-05-17 11:18Odkaliště Vrbátky2
2021-06-03 16:42NPR Hrdibořické rybníky1
2021-06-10 07:36CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero4
2021-06-06 18:12Barycz River Valley--Jamnik Fishponds
2021-06-03 08:38Budmerické rybníky2
2021-06-04 19:16Tovačov--bažantnice800
2021-06-12 06:00Tovačov--Hradecký rybník10
2021-06-01 12:09Barycz River Valley--Staw Niezgoda I30
2021-06-10 16:45Rovensko mokraď1
2021-06-12 09:58Tovačov--Annínské jezero8
2021-05-23 15:34Tovačov--Rybník Kolečko3
2021-06-12 05:43Tovačov--Křenovský rybník6
2021-05-26 18:52Troubecké jezero50
2021-06-13 06:52Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín1500
2021-06-06 11:44Oleśnica Fishponds1
2021-06-12 06:18Poznań--Maltańskie Lake3
2021-06-13 15:11NPP Chropyňský rybník300
2021-06-06 10:55Barycz River Valley--Ruda Sułowska Fishponds3
2021-05-24Novoveská štěrková jezera75
2021-06-13 11:54Ottenby--södra udde30
2021-06-09 05:53Kungsstenarna2
2021-05-28 16:06Ventlinge badplats10
2021-06-08 14:44Ptačí park Malá Lipová5
2021-05-18 05:01Ottenby NR
2021-06-06 11:26Rybník Velká Čekyně50
2021-05-29 16:59Västerstadsviken
2021-05-20 08:43Albrunna kalkbrott
2021-05-19 15:19Ottenby--Norrvik50
2021-05-22 13:40Mörbylånga -- Norra dammarna och strandängen3
2021-05-29 11:46Hulínská štěrkovna a louky60
2021-06-09 14:07Přerov - město2
2021-06-13 10:09Záhlinické rybníky60
2021-05-28 12:03Södra Beijershamn20
2021-05-22 15:00Beijershamn20
2021-05-28 11:11Penåsa1
2021-05-23 19:39Sebybadet1
2021-05-29 18:30Büdös-gáti-víz--Balatonöszöd2
2021-05-29 15:48Möckelmossen2
2021-05-28 20:20Skärlöv10
2021-05-29 18:56Skärlövs Hamn3
2021-05-25 09:56Triberga mosse
2021-05-29 13:12Görans dämme20
2021-06-10 11:07Niemysłowice Fishponds1
2021-05-22 06:34Stora Sundby Slott2
2021-05-19 10:00Sĺňava3000
2021-06-03 07:48PR Velký Pavlovický rybník9
2021-05-16 17:32Bělotínské rybníky3
2021-05-28 08:05Ostrówek Fishponds
2021-06-05 09:28Mokra--gravel pit2
2021-05-31 16:00Uknö1
2021-05-20 13:00Nagyigmándi-tó (Lake general area)2
2021-05-31 10:01Kvicksundsbron8
2021-05-19 13:40Petgärde NR50
2021-05-19 11:00Gravel Pit, Mocsa45
2021-06-01 14:10Rörbosjön120
2021-05-25 13:57Askholmen1
2021-06-11 08:51CHKO Poodří--PR Bartošovický luh12
2021-05-16 16:44Södviks Sjömarker13
2021-06-14 09:12Opole--Wyspa Bolko5
2021-06-09 06:40Grébicsi-tó2
2021-06-13 17:20Ekeby våtmark
2021-06-09 05:00Diós-puszta2
2021-06-06 05:00Ferencmajor Bird Ringing Camp, Naszály3
2021-06-01 17:02Wymysłowo gravel pit pond
2021-06-14 06:59Kozmické ptačí louky
2021-05-19 15:49Hlučínská štěrkovna
2021-06-04 19:25Leba4
2021-05-23 14:11Ölands Norra Udde55
2021-06-08 08:33Łężczok Nature Reserve
2021-06-12 14:43Wielikąt Fishponds
2021-06-13 09:35PP Heřmanický rybník700
2021-06-10 09:00Lake Velence--Agárd-Gárdony10
2021-06-02 16:54PP Hraniční meandry Odry3
2021-06-08 16:20PR Skučák800
2021-06-09 19:30Żelazowiec Pond5
2021-05-26 11:00Nádrž Větrov60
2021-06-05 15:42Femörehuvud
2021-05-18 19:35Sjösaviken10
2021-05-22Strandstuviken20
2021-05-28 16:54Krzyżowice--oxbow lake13
2021-06-13 19:00Żarnowieckie Lake1
2021-06-12 08:22Buna River14
2021-05-28 09:05Edeby Våtmark
2021-05-24 14:30Apaj wetlands and forest--Apaj village16
2021-05-28 10:30Csikóháti tavak--Apaj30
2021-06-03 06:44Halemba--forest and ponds1
2021-06-12 10:09Łąka Lake
2021-05-30 13:46Árasztás-Apaj1
2021-05-28 08:30Alsó szúnyogos moor-- Apaj20
2021-05-21 07:30Kiskunság-gravel pits and surrounding grasslands--Bugyi150
2021-06-12 05:29Iłownica and Landek Fishponds
2021-05-23 16:20Apaji fishponds--Apaj30
2021-05-28 10:50kiskunsági NP-Büdös-szék--Fülöpszállás4
2021-05-30 08:25Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi
2021-05-16 12:53Bugyi southern gravel ponds12
2021-05-24 14:15Klungsetvika5
2021-06-10 16:00Goczałkowice Reservoir200
2021-05-24 17:00Jeziorsko Reservoir--general area
2021-05-19 11:08Zabrzeszczak Fishpond
2021-06-06 09:25Kałębie Lake50
2021-06-05 17:16Maciek Fishponds6
2021-06-08 20:37Hjälstaviken NR200
2021-06-10 19:11Rontok Fishponds7
2021-06-03 15:00Żabie Doły40
2021-05-30 18:00Świerklaniec Lake
2021-06-12 07:24Vistula River--(A1 Bridge-Railway Bridge "Międzymoście")
2021-06-10Stora Karlso5
2021-06-13 09:55Zasavica specijalni rezervat prirode (Nature Reserve)2
2021-05-23 15:10Pilkrogsviken5
2021-06-10 18:11Beka Natural Reserve
2021-05-25 15:11Góra Fishponds200
2021-05-20 15:12Kolonia Wola Fishponds
2021-05-31 11:00Gdańsk--Staw Wróbla5
2021-05-23 13:37Skanssundet4
2021-06-14 16:45Gdynia--boulevard2
2021-06-10 09:40Jastarnia--Każa Nature Reserve
2021-06-04 07:52Dalkarlskärret200
2021-05-16 08:14Thorslunda5
2021-06-05 09:14Broängarnas NR20
2021-06-06 10:36Adolfin Fishponds
2021-06-04 19:24Pelplin1
2021-05-18 18:15Dziećkowice Reservoir7
2021-06-05 05:21Kuźnica
2021-06-05 11:05Kuźnica--raptor count point
2021-06-13 08:53Ankarudden4
2021-06-04 19:31Kuźnica--Syberia
2021-06-07 08:44Svartsjö dämme1
2021-06-13 10:17Landsort20
2021-06-02 07:29Sunnerstaåsen2
2021-05-23 09:21Sunnerstaviken4
2021-05-23 16:08Jastarnia--Lotnisko
2021-06-01 19:09Övre Föret8
2021-06-08 19:47Årike Fyris
2021-06-04 11:11Årike Fyris--Nåntuna ängar2
2021-06-05 18:17Rezerwat Torfowe Kłyle1
2021-05-20 09:07Oświęcim--gravel pit10
2021-06-03 12:48Jurata--Molo i Park
2021-06-14 09:29Alhagen
2021-05-25 09:11Myszków--town2
2021-06-06 22:00Säby Gård, Norra Järvafältet
2021-06-10 19:00Kyrkdammen20
2021-05-29 17:17Säbysjön--norra Järvafältet50
2021-06-02Barkarby Flygfält6
2021-06-10 12:00Przeręb Fishponds
2021-06-12 10:00Säbysjön
2021-05-20 09:15Lövstaslätten3
2021-06-12 07:46Hel--Military Beach1
2021-06-11 06:2430-meterskärret200
2021-05-16 11:42Jankowice--meadows and fields by Vistula River
2021-05-16 08:03Rudze Fishponds
2021-06-01 08:55Hel--Port Wojenny
2021-06-01 15:00Hägerstalund3
2021-05-24 14:25Kyrksjön8
2021-06-06 07:00Edsån15
2021-06-10 11:00Lower Skawa River10
2021-06-09 06:00Hel--Cypel2
2021-06-06 19:00Hölick
2021-05-16 11:09Zakole A Ponds
2021-06-05 16:30Ásotthalmi-láprét TT2
2021-06-10 09:30Spytkowice Fishponds300
2021-05-28 18:58Fysingen--Fågeltornet
2021-06-06 11:03Fysingen--Ströms mad
2021-06-06 08:58Fysingen20
2021-06-07 15:30Hårte, Jättendal8
2021-05-29 11:59Råstasjön200
2021-05-27 10:18Béter14
2021-05-29 13:00Orlången25
2021-05-26 11:44Grötlingboudd1
2021-05-30 15:22Balingsta Bottnen10
2021-05-23 14:22Dulowa Forest1
2021-06-12 08:57Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side
2021-06-07 19:12Lissmadalen15
2021-05-29 19:01Ågestasjön
2021-06-14 07:28Péteri-tó20
2021-05-19 09:30Sagiada marshes8
2021-06-04 19:47Lappkärret, Norra Djurgården1
2021-05-29 13:21Stora skuggan, Norra Djurgården
2021-05-23 06:09Nagyszéksós-Madarász-tó (Lake and canal)--Mórahalom
2021-05-23 12:56Björkby-Kyrkviken NR4
2021-06-02 18:36Lilla Sickla2
2021-06-04 14:15Bečej ribnjak (fish farm), Bečej25
2021-06-14 19:09Dammtorpssjön5
2021-06-07 18:05Isbladskärret2
2021-06-12 15:25Jönsbolssjön, Almunge10
2021-05-23 09:02Källtorpssjön50
2021-06-01 11:58Paljuvi akumulacija (reservoir)2
2021-06-04 11:44Utö3
2021-06-01 08:28Tiszaalpar100
2021-05-30 10:39Nyckelviken NR
2021-05-24 05:38Vesszős-szék4
2021-06-13 13:15Angarnssjöängens NR
2021-05-25 08:29Csaj-tó200
2021-05-16 11:07Drwęca Valley--Rypienica Estuary (Ujście Rypienicy)
2021-06-10 16:00Buvár-tó--Szeged3
2021-05-22 12:35Slano Kopovo specijalni rezervat prirode (nature reserve)10
2021-05-22 06:30Fertő, Szeged
2021-06-12 07:16Sandemar NR20
2021-05-16 10:18Brodnica--Ceglana Pond (Staw Ceglana)5
2021-06-05 13:30Kraków--Mydlniki Ponds7
2021-05-20 18:31Kraków--Pychowice meadows2