The European greenfinch, or just greenfinch (Chloris chloris) is a small passerine bird in the finch family Fringillidae.

This bird is widespread throughout Europe, north Africa and south west Asia. It is mainly resident, but some northernmost populations migrate further south. The greenfinch has also been introduced into both Australia and New Zealand. In Malta it is considered a prestigious song bird which has been trapped for many years. It has been domesticated and many Maltese people breed them.
European Greenfinch
Date Location Count
2021-02-18 14:00Plataforma costeira das Lajes do Pico1
2021-02-23 17:13Paul da Praia da Vitória2
2021-02-27 17:38Porto de pesca da Praia da Vitória1
2021-02-20 09:15Paul do Cabo da Praia2
2021-02-21 07:14Jardín botánico Palmetum
2021-02-13 11:05Zona Recreativa San José del Álamo1
2021-02-27 11:41Presa de Piletas1
2021-01-31 08:21Presa de Tamaraceite1
2021-02-12 08:25La Minilla3
2021-02-27 16:59La Florida1
2021-02-27 07:29PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso1
2021-02-18 09:56PN Sintra-Cascais--Dunas da Cresmina16
2021-02-18 09:37PN Sintra-Cascais--Praia do Abano1
2021-02-21 16:32PN Sintra-Cascais--Oitavos5
2021-02-16 09:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Peninha1
2021-02-27 08:39PN Sintra-Cascais--Almoinhas Velhas1
2021-02-19 10:25Parque da Ribeira dos Mochos6
2021-02-19 09:10Parque Marechal Carmona10
2021-02-17 13:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Ribeira do Marmeleiro1
2021-02-17 09:16PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão7
2021-02-28 10:07Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2021-02-16 11:42Centro urbano da Parede2
2021-02-28 10:03Granja do Marquês4
2021-02-13 09:57Estação Agronómica de Oeiras4
2021-01-31 07:48Parque urbano da Rinchoa2
2021-02-22 10:19Fábrica da Pólvora de Barcarena3
2021-02-14 13:10Parque do Choupal1
2021-02-12 07:58Praias da Cova do Vapor1
2021-02-28 11:54Senhora da Rocha2
2021-02-16 11:34Costa da Caparica--área norte10
2021-02-27 10:36Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão1
2021-02-27 11:32Pêra de Baixo10
2021-02-13 07:32Jardim da Torre de Belém1
2021-02-27 12:37PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--Farol2
2021-02-28 16:42Parque Urbano da Ribeira--Alfragide5
2021-02-16 10:04Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL6
2021-02-28 14:07PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo6
2021-02-28 16:15Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana2
2021-02-22 07:13PF Monsanto--Montes Claros3
2021-02-14 15:47PF Monsanto--Luneta dos Quartéis1
2021-02-14 12:20PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Norte)1
2021-02-13 13:19Quinta da Morgadinha2
2021-02-27 11:02PF Monsanto--Forte de Monsanto1
2021-02-14 10:27PF Monsanto--área geral1
2021-02-24 08:34Tapada da Ajuda2
2021-02-24 09:10Parque Bensaúde2
2021-02-14 07:25PF Monsanto--Parque Urbano do Calhau1
2021-02-27 16:25Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande1
2021-02-28 08:12Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)12
2021-02-17 15:33Tapada das Necessidades2
2021-02-15 16:24Parque da Paz3
2021-02-18 15:17Campo de Ourique1
2021-02-27 15:17Seminário de São Paulo (acesso condicionado)4
2021-02-28 07:00Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral
2021-02-10 13:09Parque Luso3
2021-02-28 11:42Parque da Quinta das Conchas5
2021-02-15 12:48Jardim do Castelo1
2021-02-27 13:30Campos de Nemiña5
2021-02-26 15:36Paul das Caniceiras3
2021-02-16 11:26Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)1
2021-02-08 14:14Paul do Tojal15
2021-02-13 15:57Parque da Bela Vista2
2021-02-28 15:31Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos2
2021-02-14 11:26Quinta Pedagógica dos Olivais1
2021-02-27 13:35Baía do Seixal2
2021-02-27 12:20Parque do Tejo1
2021-02-28 16:15Foz do Rio Trancão1
2021-02-02 15:29Praia do Salgado--São Gião3
2021-02-28 11:20Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte4
2021-01-31 11:52PN Sous-Massa--Oued Massa2
2021-02-27 14:55Sapal do Coina1
2021-02-28 09:46terrenos envolventes da ETAR da Cucena3
2021-02-27 13:45Parque ribeirinho da Baixa da Banheira6
2021-02-25 07:49Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca2
2021-02-22 13:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros6
2021-02-27 14:00Punta Louro ou Punta Queixal-- Louro
2021-02-23 09:30Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)7
2021-02-27 15:30Olhos de Água2
2021-02-27 12:42Porto do Son--Lagoa de Muro (Brazo).1
2021-02-08 09:44PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale Santo13
2021-02-27 07:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2021-02-07 09:45RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2021-02-16 10:40Espadanal8
2021-02-16 17:15Porto de pesca de Setúbal1
2021-02-12 12:09Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)4
2021-02-27 15:24Manique do Intendente
2021-02-28 17:00Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira12
2021-02-12 09:25PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Figueira1
2021-02-17 13:04PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ribeira de Aljezur1
2021-02-18 14:23Veiga da Areosa15
2021-02-06 10:30Estuário do Âncora2
2021-02-27 11:19Estuários do Minho e Coura--Praia do Camarido4
2021-01-31 08:52Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Ribeira do Paraíso1
2021-02-27 13:22Esteiro do Miño--Praia de Armona1
2021-02-13 09:29Lagoa das Braças2
2021-02-27 13:35Esteiro do Miño--Observatorio y entorno de A Pasaxe4
2021-02-27 11:03Esteiro do Miño--Salcidos2
2021-02-17 12:09Lares10
2021-02-28 15:20CIUG--Con de Guillete1
2021-02-18 07:53PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio7
2021-02-21 12:00Cangas--Dunas de Barra1
2021-02-16 13:03RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena
2021-02-19 11:13Sapal do Coura2
2021-02-21 12:48Sanxenxo--Dunas y pinar de Montalvo2
2021-02-13 08:12Lagoa dos Teixoeiros3
2021-02-28 17:07CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique1
2021-02-21 12:06Veiga da Pedra Alta1
2021-02-24 13:03PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva1
2021-02-27 14:07Veiga de Castelo do Neiva1
2021-02-27 13:45PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho1
2021-02-27 12:45Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira6
2021-02-05 16:27Estuário do Lima--área geral2
2021-02-27 11:11PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2021-02-20 09:50Lagune d'Oualidia--domaine général2
2021-02-17 15:15Alqueidão15
2021-02-20 12:00Ría de Aldán--Enseada de Vilariño2
2021-02-21 17:07Veiga de Argela e Vilar de Mouros1
2021-02-25 17:18PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2021-03-01 08:39Vilar de Mouros, Caminho da Quinta2
2021-02-28 17:00CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca5
2021-02-21 15:51Argela1
2021-02-24 08:54Valongo, Alqueidão da Serra6
2021-02-24 17:49PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia2
2021-02-25 17:37Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-02-15 17:50PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia3
2021-02-22 12:31Apúlia e Criaz1
2021-02-12 08:00RN Dunas de São Jacinto--área geral3
2021-02-26 17:55Barca do Lago1
2021-02-15 08:43Estuário do Ave1
2021-02-28 09:00Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares3
2021-02-15 11:32Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral1
2021-02-13 12:00Vigo--Praia de Alcabre1
2021-02-16 16:00Foz do Rio Onda15
2021-02-20 10:42Salines de Oualidia4
2021-02-28 10:58Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón5
2021-02-26 09:29Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)14
2021-02-20 10:34ZPE Paul do Taipal2
2021-02-14 07:30Praia de Matosinhos1
2021-02-10 12:48Vigo--Paseo do río Lagares alto2
2021-02-22 13:50Aeroporto Francisco Sá Carneiro4
2021-02-26 17:17Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2021-02-04 16:17Vairão--Campus Agrário4
2021-02-24 10:00RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral1
2021-02-06 13:21Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga2
2021-02-26 13:11Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2021-02-15 15:49Ria de Alvor--área geral2
2021-02-12 15:15Albufeira dos Patudos1
2021-02-17 16:09Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral1
2021-02-27 08:38Quinta d'A Rocha2
2021-02-26 09:00Pateiras do Ave15
2021-01-31 09:30Ria de Alvor--Abicada20
2021-02-08 16:10Ria de Alvor--EBIO Alvor3
2021-02-28 11:30Parque da Lavandeira
2021-02-25 10:40Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay5
2021-02-28 10:30Monte da Virgem
2021-02-26 15:29O Porriño--Senda do río Louro2
2021-02-25 17:06RN Paul de Arzila2
2021-02-28 17:03Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial1
2021-02-27 16:44Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)3
2021-02-19 12:55Marais d'el-Hotba2
2021-02-28 08:30Baldaio--área general
2021-02-27 08:15RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral
2021-02-26 13:28Cavalões1
2021-02-23 07:44Rio Leça--Ermesinde4
2021-02-28 16:29Canelas8
2021-02-28 15:20Riachos - Zona Industrial Oeste15
2021-02-11 10:58Terminal de Cruzeiros de Portimão3
2021-02-02 13:08Bom Retiro2
2021-02-07 09:00Açude de Alverca do Campo10
2021-02-28 10:00Quinta Guadalupe (acesso condicionado)2
2021-02-28 07:29Parque da Devesa8
2021-02-25 09:05Vale da Lama3
2021-02-27 08:58Quinta da Cardiga20
2021-02-28 12:36Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro4
2021-02-06 10:10Choupal3
2021-02-28 09:30Campos de Águeda1
2021-02-25 15:32Arrozal de Silves e Arrochela2
2021-02-15 17:16Santiago de Compostela--Montes e prados entre Vite e Marzo1
2021-02-14 11:30Agroal5
2021-02-15 07:57Rio Leça--Reguenga7
2021-02-12 11:47Arteixo--zona húmida de Sisalde
2021-02-27 12:00Mata Nacional dos Sete Montes2
2021-02-23 16:26Arrozal de Lagoa2
2021-02-25 10:14Rio Arade--Silves1
2021-02-21 11:51Ilha do Mouchão2
2021-02-27 09:25Enxerim2
2021-02-27 16:10Campos agrícolas de Santa Cita3
2021-02-24 11:15Quinta da Vala22
2021-02-17 13:00Arteixo--Paseo Fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-02-04 17:00Colina de Guadalupe2
2021-02-28 16:1820
2021-02-19 08:30Arteixo--Encoro de Sabón (Presa)
2021-03-01 11:46Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2021-02-25 16:27Albufeira de Burgães (Eng.º Duarte Pacheco)1
2021-02-22 08:41Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha2
2021-02-05 16:29Morgado das Relvas1
2021-02-24 09:35Lagoa dos Salgados2
2021-02-23 08:33Corte Peral--Azilheira1
2021-02-28 14:45Casal do Montalvo6
2021-02-04 10:30Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras1
2021-02-24 17:25Culleredo--Paseo de Vilaboa2
2021-02-26 14:00Ría de O Burgo2
2021-02-27 10:06Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-02-23 12:59Porto de pesca de Albufeira1
2021-02-06 17:30Carral--Ribeira río Brexa
2021-03-01 08:18Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2021-02-14 17:01Praia dos Alemães1
2021-02-03 14:25Centro urbano de Montemor-o-Novo1
2021-02-27 12:31Mesía - Brañas de Valga1
2021-02-19 12:55EBIO Ribeira de Quarteira6
2021-02-13 15:59ZPE Castro Verde--estação de Casével1
2021-02-05 14:00Encoro de Cecebre--Cola de Barcés
2021-02-26 13:35Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura
2021-02-18 13:37Gregórios2
2021-02-27 10:43Mesía - Areeiras de Xanceda1
2021-02-13 17:12ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)2
2021-02-15 15:21Açude do Carregueiro1
2021-02-17 11:02Centro urbano de Castro Verde1
2021-02-28 10:31Ribeiro da Concavada4
2021-02-24 17:13Foz do Rio Frio10
2021-02-28 17:32Senhora da Guia2
2021-02-11 10:30ZPE Castro Verde--área geral25
2021-02-28 08:37Albufeira do Roxo2
2021-02-27 09:22Boimorto - Lagoas de Orros1
2021-02-26 11:46Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro8
2021-02-24 16:58IBA Arraiolos--Herdade da Amendoeira4
2021-02-27 11:53Vale d'el Rei de Baixo2
2021-02-16 07:46Vale Gonçalinho2
2021-02-05 14:30Serra da Aboboreira1
2021-02-21 13:28ZPE Castro Verde--Namorados1
2021-03-01 07:53Arraiolos3
2021-02-16 07:45Quinta do Lago Golf Course5
2021-02-28 09:21IBA Arraiolos--Vale do Paio1
2021-02-17 16:43Albufeira de Pisão2
2021-02-16 09:40Laranjal Golf2
2021-02-11 15:30Quinta do Ludo--área geral6
2021-02-17 14:22Trigaches1
2021-02-16 09:47ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Salto-Entradas2
2021-02-26 12:33Pontal2
2021-02-15 16:18Açude da Apariça1
2021-02-26 12:46Albufeira do Monte do Porto1
2021-02-07 10:56Parque Ribeirinho de Faro2
2021-02-19 10:53Centro de Ciência Viva do Algarve1
2021-03-01 10:07Centro urbano de Évora1
2021-02-27 09:54Bardeiras2
2021-02-27 10:18Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena2
2021-02-27 11:59Cedeira--Paseo fluvial16
2021-02-27 08:15Monte da Serralheira3
2021-02-26 11:59Cristãos Novos2
2021-02-14 08:45Parque Aquilino Ribeiro1
2021-02-08 17:07Centro urbano de Avis1
2021-02-27 17:02Marinha da Garganta2
2021-02-26 09:10Monte do Álamo1
2021-02-27Areal Gordo
2021-02-28Torre de Natal
2021-02-14 10:59Nossa Senhora de Aracelis1
2021-02-02 15:10EBIO Ribeira de Alportel1
2021-02-21 16:24Centro urbano de Beja1
2021-02-24 17:10PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta3
2021-02-11 13:28ETAR Olhão3
2021-02-25 07:11Azenhas do Ervedal10
2021-01-31 16:03Albufeira de Maranhão--Ervedal1
2021-02-16 11:50ETAR de Vidigueira2
2021-02-28 09:30Senhorim1
2021-02-27 07:19PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim3
2021-02-27 14:09Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2021-02-20 07:25Vale de Russins1
2021-02-16 12:41Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)4
2021-02-27 13:53Maragota3
2021-02-28 09:30Salinas da Fuseta (leste)3
2021-02-27 11:44Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral2
2021-02-17 10:02Baixa do Rio Seia2
2021-02-22 12:23PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro1
2021-02-12 14:22Gouvães da Serra10
2021-02-22 10:24Aeródromo de Pinhanços1
2021-02-20 10:19Herdade do Vau2
2021-02-22 17:02A Limia--Agros e pasteiros da bacía de Antela2
2021-02-13 11:10PN Vale do Guadiana--perímetro florestal de Mértola1
2021-02-22 09:45Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues1
2021-02-11 10:10Fojo1
2021-02-11 16:00Ermida de Nossa Sra. da Graça2
2021-02-19 08:05Salinas de Santa Luzia1
2021-02-28 10:52Bruceira1
2021-02-06 14:00South Park & Mutton Island Causeway3
2021-02-03 07:40Salinas do Forte do Rato4
2021-02-02 15:53Nimmos Pier3
2021-02-17 07:45Ribeira do Almargem4
2021-02-11 09:20A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite3
2021-02-27 07:42Lough Atalia5
2021-02-27 10:03Renmore Lagoon and Deadmans Beach11
2021-02-28 13:00Aral2
2021-02-26 15:00Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-02-23 10:30Pedras Salgadas1
2021-02-27 14:30PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-02-28 09:25Parque de Lazer de Sabroso de Aguiar5
2021-02-27 11:43Ballyloughane1
2021-02-28 08:03Daya Dar Bouazza6
2021-02-19 12:47Ribeira da Gafa1
2021-02-27 13:19Ardfry Peninsula1
2021-02-10 15:40Tanoeiro2
2021-02-23 18:30Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2021-02-28 09:27Figueiró da Granja8
2021-02-16 11:38Albufeira de Santa Águeda2
2021-02-11 10:50Capela de Santa Bárbara3
2021-02-27 09:54Lugo--Piringalla2
2021-02-07 09:25Escola Superior Agrária de Castelo Branco5
2021-02-12 07:49RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova3
2021-02-23 15:00Aeródromo de Castelo Branco6
2021-02-27 16:07Terra Chá--A Espiñeira2
2021-02-18 17:25Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo3
2021-02-14 09:16PN Serra de São Mamede--Amieira30
2021-02-12 14:25RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--centro urbano de Castro Marim1
2021-02-06 15:02O Corgo--Río Miño-Chamoso30
2021-02-14 14:12Vale da Rabaça8
2021-02-24 08:24Lagoas do Tâmega3
2021-02-28 15:21Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos1
2021-02-28 09:19Ayamonte--Isla Canela6
2021-02-28 09:41O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto2
2021-01-31 09:11Villablanca--Finca de la Borralla10
2021-02-13 11:30Albufeira de Idanha1
2021-02-21 11:30Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro7
2021-02-27 14:14Ría de Foz--Area General3
2021-02-14 10:46Barrage El Haimer20
2021-02-23 10:40Olivenza--Sierra de Alor6
2021-02-27 09:52Laguna de El Portil
2021-02-22 08:23Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana20
2021-02-28 16:22Ribadeo--A Devesa1
2021-02-26 17:45BenAhmed Small Forest | غابة ابن احمد5
2021-02-14 17:00Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)6
2021-02-24 08:58Encoro de Prada--Presa1
2021-02-24 08:17Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)17
2021-02-17 08:25Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana5
2021-02-28 11:30Badajoz--Río Gévora (tramo final)5
2021-02-13 16:20Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Salinas de Bacuta2
2021-02-16 09:11Huelva--Parque de Zafra
2021-02-22 09:03PN Douro Internacional--Barca de Alva5
2021-02-27 10:15Badajoz--Parque Municipal de Tres Arroyos
2021-02-19 14:22Charca y campos de Arnao
2021-02-14 10:27Fuente de la Corcha
2021-02-14 10:00Arroyo de los Molinos2
2021-02-05 15:24Mazagón--Puerto Deportivo1
2021-02-18 12:10Río Guadiana--Badén de Talavera2
2021-02-03 08:27Doñana PNat--Área General (Abalario)4
2021-02-18 13:09Río Guadiana--La Barca (Valdelacalzada)2
2021-02-18 12:17Guadiana--Balsa del Puro2
2021-02-28 16:31Valdelacalzada--Regadíos de Cienventanas4
2021-02-25 09:03Cuesta Maneli1
2021-02-01 18:11Montijo--Arrozales al oeste4
2021-02-22 18:15Río Guadiana--Lobón4
2021-02-22 18:33Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras1
2021-02-02 14:15Arribes del Duero PNat--Miradores del Huebra1
2021-02-28 14:08Montijo--Pueblo2
2021-02-21 12:25Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)6
2021-02-14 09:15Oued Bouregreg--Akrech (واد بورڭراڭ ــ عكراش)4
2021-02-26 10:19Montijo--Parque de las Cabezas6
2021-02-16 09:29Doñana PN--Laguna del Jaral
2021-02-15 17:17Río Alcazaba--Las Cuestas2
2021-02-28 09:00Río Guadiana--Barbaño y Torremayor2
2021-02-11 17:12Embalse de Los Canchales--Colas oeste2
2021-02-07 14:14Embalse de Los Canchales--General3
2021-02-16 13:40Santibáñez el Alto--Piscina Natural1
2021-02-22 08:44Uva
2021-02-04 12:45Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío1
2021-02-25 16:30Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar3
2021-02-20 11:02Los Arenales--Arroyo3
2021-01-31 16:55Atenor5
2021-03-01 10:53Rincón de Ballesteros--Embalse1
2021-02-19 16:00Almendralejo--Parque de las Mercedes1
2021-01-30 18:02Arroyo del Algarbe y pinares--Hinojos
2021-02-21 18:01Almendralejo--Arroyo de las Picadas1
2021-02-20 09:35El Batán--Arrozal Ctra. de Morcillo3
2021-02-27 18:35Chucena--Campiña y arroyo
2021-02-23 17:23Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe3
2021-02-07 12:00Doñana PN--Curva del Muro de la FAO2
2021-02-20 09:28Caceres--Parque Olivar de Montesol3
2021-02-13 13:05Cáceres--Nuevo Cáceres1
2021-02-28 08:28Cáceres--Paseo Alto6
2021-02-26 16:26Chucena
2021-02-01 17:40Cáceres--Residencial Alcores1
2021-02-09 17:41Costa Ballena--Parque de Los Lagos3
2021-02-02 11:19Cáceres--Parque del Rodeo2
2021-02-25 14:55Mérida--Puente Guadiana A-51
2021-02-24 13:09Cáceres--Parque La Mejostilla1
2021-02-26 12:13Rodanillo--Camino olvidado2
2021-02-11 09:57Cáceres--Ribera del Marco4
2021-02-05 11:51Mérida--Parque de las 7 Sillas1
2021-02-23 08:00Mérida--Puente Lusitania1
2021-02-20 16:30Mérida--Puente romano2
2021-02-28 12:26Montehermoso--Arrozales1
2021-02-15 17:40Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros2
2021-02-22 10:43Cáceres--La Montaña6
2021-02-20 18:02Montehermoso--Pueblo1
2021-02-09 17:58Cáceres--Monte Arropé3
2021-02-19 09:37Cáceres--Valdeflores1
2021-02-08 18:09Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto2
2021-02-24 16:30Doñana PN--Lucio del Lobo2
2021-02-17 18:01Valdesalor--Regadíos de la Zafra3
2021-02-19 16:05Boada--Laguna de La Zarza1
2021-02-13 16:52Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas1
2021-02-15 18:06Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo3
2021-02-23 10:37Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos2
2021-02-12 17:55Embalse de Guadiloba5
2021-02-28 10:07Galisteo--Charca Nueva1
2021-02-16 07:30Río Guadiana-Junta del Matachel1
2021-02-28 08:41Laguna de Galisteo1
2021-02-06 17:06Embalse de Guadiloba--Cola8
2021-02-14 15:29Galisteo--Arrozales de la Dehesa (transformados)2
2021-02-24 18:35Don Álvaro--Pueblo1
2021-02-23 17:17Río Jerte--Puentes de Galisteo5
2021-02-13 12:16Alange--Castillo de Alange6
2021-02-13 12:43Vado del Quema3
2021-02-19 09:30Alcuéscar--Valle de la Jara12
2021-02-26 16:45Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra2
2021-02-19 10:14Cádiz--Parque Celestino Mutis2
2021-02-22 16:10San Gil--Charca del Canal1
2021-02-20 09:24Cornalvo PN--Area general6
2021-02-26 12:02Valverde de Mérida--Charcas de Santa Ana1
2021-02-20 18:01Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas2
2021-02-22 15:52Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla1
2021-01-31 12:39Cornalvo--Carretera de Trujillanos2
2021-02-28 08:38Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas2
2021-02-24 07:57Dunas de San Antón2
2021-02-27 16:20La Zarza--Mina4
2021-02-28 11:16Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Laguna Juncosa1
2021-02-13 17:21Embalse de Alange--Cola del San Juan4
2021-02-15 11:30Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Tres Amigos-Río Arillo4
2021-02-27 15:00Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Centro de Visitantes5
2021-02-20 10:00Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Parque de Los Toruños
2021-02-23 11:06San Fernando--Punta Cantera1
2021-02-01 11:41Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Pinar de la Algaida5
2021-02-28 10:09Dehesa de Abajo1
2021-02-22 15:04Plasencia--Charcas del Judío1
2021-02-17 09:50Montánchez--Castañar2
2021-02-19 13:09Sª Hornachos--Mampar2
2021-02-08 11:30Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Santa María de Jesús3
2021-02-17 09:37Plasencia--Puente de Hierro1
2021-02-13 08:36Salina de San Pascual1
2021-02-17 09:05Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)1
2021-02-03 10:09Plasencia--Paseo del Arroyo Niebla1
2021-02-03 10:30Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)3
2021-02-17 09:45Plasencia--Casco histórico1
2021-02-20 11:20Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera2
2021-02-24 18:13Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos3
2021-02-28 14:31Laguna de La Paja
2021-02-19 18:56Plasencia--Parque de la Isla1
2021-02-26 11:30Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2021-02-19 10:44Plasencia--Camino Viejo del Puerto6
2021-02-24 08:58Plasencia - Camino de las Huertas4
2021-02-07 12:31Corredor Verde del Río Pudio3
2021-02-25 16:04Plasencia--Paseo fluvial2
2021-02-20 09:53Sª Hornachos--Valle de los Moros4
2021-02-15 16:00Malpartida de Plasencia--Cañada Trujillana3
2021-01-31 11:44Pago del Humo--Pueblo6
2021-02-27 09:56Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano1
2021-02-07 12:18Palomares Del Río--Arroyo Ugena2
2021-02-17 17:08Zarza de Montánchez--Cancho Blanco3
2021-02-19 12:38Palomares del Río--Finca el Hinojal15
2021-02-14 13:10Embalse de Garganta de la Oliva2
2021-02-19 09:17Embalse del Jerte--Presa2
2021-02-20 08:00Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla2
2021-02-26 16:15La Cumbre--Los Cerralbos2
2021-02-15 12:49Villar de Plasencia--Pueblo2
2021-02-28 10:08Laguna de Medina
2021-02-12 15:10Embalse de Jarilla1
2021-02-26 08:30Brazo del Este--Área General1
2021-02-28 08:47Ledesma--Reculaje del embalse de Almendra1
2021-02-26 12:08Playa Mangueta2
2021-01-31 13:07Dayat er-Roumi
2021-02-14 09:01Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)1
2021-02-19 17:37Monfragüe PN--La Tajadilla1
2021-02-08 12:00Caletón de Zahora4
2021-02-19 08:39Parque de los Principes4
2021-02-15 16:04Astorga--El Sierro1
2021-02-17 16:20Dársena del Guadalquivir1
2021-02-11 19:03Magasca--Arroyo de Carmona2
2021-02-22 15:49Parque del Alamillo8
2021-02-18 14:17Embalse del Búrdalo1
2021-02-27 10:46Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar4
2021-02-28 11:30Parque de la Corchuela
2021-02-14 11:20Río Almonte--Puente de Torrejón (EX-208)2
2021-02-11 14:01Cerro de las Cigüeñas1
2021-02-05 10:00Parque Guadaíra
2021-02-10 13:31La Aldea del Obispo--General1
2021-02-17 10:10Universidad Pablo de Olavide
2021-02-15 11:30Parque del Tamarguillo1
2021-02-01 15:45Trujillo--Charca de la Magdalena5
2021-02-14 16:10Trujillo--Albuera de San Jorge1
2021-02-13 16:21Trujillo--Espolón, cementerio y extramuros2
2021-02-22 12:27Trujillo--Silos y Campo de San Juan5
2021-02-14 12:21Pantano de los melonares1
2021-02-27 12:47Trujillo--Estanque de San Lázaro1
2021-02-11 09:27Huelvacar6
2021-02-13 12:55Playa del Retín1
2021-02-18 12:07Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-paraje de Valdellope1
2021-02-20 17:12Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB2
2021-02-28 09:39Pago de San Clemente1
2021-02-28 18:13Garganta de los Infiernos RN--Centro de Interpretacion1
2021-02-19 17:00Zamora--Matarranas2
2021-02-28 14:31Embalse de Alcollarín2
2021-02-18 18:16Embalse de Arcos de la Frontera3
2021-02-18 10:53Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente1
2021-02-16 17:23La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup3
2021-02-13 09:33Cerros del Bancal y Siglos5
2021-02-20 10:56Charco Salado1
2021-02-28 12:49Embalse de Trasona2
2021-02-27 17:41Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-Pesqueras2
2021-02-27 13:00La Janda--Área General2
2021-02-22 16:40La Janda--Canal Principal Este2
2021-02-26 14:03Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla2
2021-02-16 12:45Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada4
2021-02-18 17:43La Janda--Vía Pecuaria1
2021-02-24 09:33Zamora--Bosque de Valorio4
2021-02-08 09:34Embalse de la Granda4
2021-02-27 15:20Gozón--Cabu Peñes PNat
2021-02-19 08:23El Estrecho PNat--Playa de Bolonia2
2021-02-28 12:43Zamora--Río Duero3
2021-02-19 09:58El Estrecho PNat--La Zarga2
2021-02-28 09:02Embalse de Arrocampo--General (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2021-02-04 17:30El Estrecho PNat--El Chaparral1
2021-02-25 10:25Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 11
2021-02-23 08:40Salamanca--Parque Miguel Delibes5
2021-02-17 10:50Luanco--Moniello2
2021-02-26 10:25Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2021-02-16 17:24Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas2
2021-03-01 11:00Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas2
2021-02-07 12:29Chozas de Arriba--Laguna1
2021-02-03 09:49Embalse de San Andrés2
2021-02-01 18:25Santa Marta de Tormes--Río Tormes1
2021-02-23 08:46Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto3
2021-02-22 08:20Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela1
2021-02-02 11:19Cabrerizos--CEA Lorenzo Milani2
2021-02-26 11:12Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro1
2021-02-26 14:18Tarifa--Observatorio de La Peña1
2021-02-20 18:07El Estrecho PNat--Pinar de Los Lances2
2021-02-12 16:15Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río1
2021-02-14 15:45Embalse de Santa Teresa--Prado Morán12
2021-02-02 08:24El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances1
2021-02-13 15:52Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa1
2021-02-27 15:19Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo1
2021-02-10 13:57Coreses--Graveras3
2021-02-18 09:53Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero1
2021-01-31 08:38El Estrecho PNat--Isla de Las Palomas3
2021-02-26 11:43Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General1
2021-02-07 11:04Navalmoral de la Mata--Casco urbano3
2021-02-24 09:00Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros2
2021-02-25 14:05Embalse de Orellana--Presa1
2021-01-31 14:56Tarifa--El Olivar2
2021-02-21 13:30Isles of Scilly--Bryher2
2021-02-04 08:00Samson1
2021-02-13 14:00El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro2
2021-02-20 12:59Alba de Tormes--Graveras de Torrejón de Alba4
2021-02-03 10:25Cabañas del Castillo--Pueblo y Castillo2
2021-02-14 08:47Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos9
2021-02-18 11:26Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente3
2021-02-27 14:45Isles of Scilly--Tresco1
2021-02-15 10:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's2
2021-02-02 08:35Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río5
2021-02-07 11:50León--La Candamia/Las Lomas2
2021-02-28 08:18Machacón--Graveras de Francos1
2021-02-26 13:00Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's1
2021-02-12 10:01Los Alcornocales PNat--Garganta del Prior
2021-02-23 09:15Majadal de Bustos2
2021-02-12 10:04Los Barrios--Zona Norte4
2021-02-14 15:42Los Alcornocales PNat--Río de la Miel5
2021-02-20 08:59Los Barrios--Vertedero3
2021-02-17 15:57Parque de La Menacha2
2021-02-24 13:19Algeciras--Las Pilas2
2021-02-23 13:30Finca El Patrón2
2021-02-19 10:10Cerro del Huevo3
2021-02-23 11:00Guadacorte6
2021-02-19 16:49Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón4
2021-02-05 09:50Algeciras--Playa del Rinconcillo5
2021-02-22 14:09Algeciras--Ensenada del Saladillo2
2021-02-22 16:15Marismas del Río Palmones--Punta del Rinconcillo2
2021-02-23 16:46Algeciras--Parque del Centenario2
2021-02-14 09:45El Estrecho PNat--Punta Secreta2
2021-02-13 11:45Huertas de Pinar del Rey1
2021-02-28 13:32El Colmenar--Pueblo
2021-02-26 09:31P.N. de Redes, Sobrescobio, Rusecu1
2021-02-07 12:25Arroyo de Guadalmedina2
2021-02-07 09:41Arroyo de la Abejera3
2021-02-26 09:15La Alcaidesa--Monte Público1
2021-02-26 10:30Arroyo de la Venta Nueva5
2021-02-26 12:00Arroyo de las Castañuelas4
2021-02-03 08:40Arroyo de Calamocarro--Área general5
2021-03-01 08:46La Villa--Senda de El Salín- El Cierrón/Villaviciosa-Senda de El Salín-El Cierrón3
2021-02-11 09:20Arroyo del Almendro4
2021-02-26 09:08Oteros--Ermita de San Cristobal (Matallana de Valmadrigal)2
2021-02-26 13:20Arroyo de Casas Caídas1
2021-02-13 10:18La Línea--Parque Princesa Sofía1
2021-02-19 11:50El Acebuchal2
2021-02-19 14:45Viña del Cazador1
2021-02-19 10:50El Esparragal5
2021-02-05 09:37Embalse del Infierno1
2021-02-27 15:04Cabeza del Buey--Cañada Honda1
2021-02-03 09:38Azud del Infierno1
2021-02-14 10:48Río Guadalquivir--Palma del Río2
2021-02-26 12:00Azud de Riolobos6
2021-02-20 15:41Junta de Los Rios12
2021-02-26 11:40Santas Martas--Gravera80
2021-02-27 12:13Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu1
2021-02-28 08:37Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-02-19 17:59Cabeza del Buey--Puerto de La Nava1
2021-02-14 11:04Cabeza del Buey--Cerro Cabeza de Almagrera1
2021-02-20 17:10Sierra Crestellina4
2021-02-05 16:11Casares--Pueblo5
2021-02-07 09:33Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.9
2021-02-27 08:41Cabeza del Buey--Parque Municipal1
2021-02-22 12:18Tarazona de Guareña-Torrecilla de la Orden--Altos de Tarazona-Torrecilla5
2021-02-23 14:12Tarazona de Guareña--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-02-23 12:56Cabeza del Buey--Plaza Fuente2
2021-02-22 12:39Carretera de circunvalación2
2021-02-04 16:20Cabeza del Buey--Arroyo del Buey (Depuradora)2
2021-02-27 08:10Lady's Island Lake1
2021-02-20 09:39Rosslare Backstrand2
2021-02-07 12:33Hoyos del Espino--Pinares2
2021-02-21 09:30Ronda--Pueblo
2021-02-28 11:01La Sierrezuela Parque Periurbano2
2021-02-13 14:01Carpio--Lavajo de las Lavanderas1
2021-02-13 17:10Castromonte--Embalse Santa Espina1
2021-02-03 10:25Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Los Quejigales3
2021-02-24 10:33Canal del Guadalmellato--Villarubia3
2021-02-28 15:24Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín2
2021-02-25 09:31Laguna del Gosque--Martín de la Jara3
2021-02-27 06:50Tolka Valley Park2
2021-02-06 09:29Fuente del Elefante3
2021-02-26 11:00Sierra de Estepa
2021-02-20 08:38La Paramera--Cara Norte Zapateros3
2021-02-04 08:05St. Stephen's Green2
2021-02-20 09:00Talavera de la Reina--islas del río Tajo5
2021-03-01 10:30University College Dublin--Main Lake2
2021-02-22 15:11Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce2
2021-02-24 08:14Los Villares (parque periurbano y área límitrofe)2
2021-02-21 16:53Sandymount Strand & Merrion Gates1
2021-02-21 15:54Booterstown Marsh NR1
2021-02-25 17:11Simancas2
2021-02-20 09:12Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia1
2021-02-28 09:38Córdoba--Parque de Miraflores2
2021-02-28 08:33Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte1
2021-02-15 14:53Mount Usher Gardens1
2021-02-28 14:30Kilbogget Park2
2021-02-28 11:34Laguna de El Oso2
2021-02-21 15:17Dun Laoghaire Harbour--West Pier1
2021-02-15 13:47Palacios de Goda--Gravera de los Ahogados2
2021-02-28 14:48Valladolid--Pinar de Antequera5
2021-02-04 14:50Woodbrook (Village)5
2021-02-27 11:22Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide1
2021-02-22 09:45Roche's/Mullin's Hill3
2021-02-26 09:20Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes5
2021-02-24 17:09Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)8
2021-02-28 10:05Valladolid--Parquesol2
2021-02-27 13:00Valladolid--Las Contiendas1
2021-02-28 08:25Killiney Hill Park3
2021-02-03 16:41Artola--Dunas4
2021-02-26 17:23Valladolid--M de la Ciencia1
2021-02-18 10:35Río Adaja--Arévalo (norte)2
2021-02-27 08:50Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general1
2021-02-23 17:17Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)1
2021-02-25 16:00Embalse de Cazalegas--Camping1
2021-02-25 12:48Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)3
2021-02-05 14:10East Coast NR
2021-02-27 07:30Kilcoole--marsh and coast2
2021-02-19 08:35Embalse de las Cogotas5
2021-02-24 11:50Río Grande4
2021-02-18 08:55Valladolid--Río Esgueva1
2021-02-11 12:01Ávila--Parque de los Patos1
2021-02-22 11:05Valladolid--Campus UV4
2021-02-14 11:06Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias3
2021-02-27 17:27Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos1
2021-02-28 13:30Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-26 17:25Ávila--El Gansino2
2021-02-26 08:55Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso2
2021-02-24 17:09Páramo de la Cueza--Gravera de Tomillares
2021-02-18 09:47Parque Fluvial -- Desembocadura Río Fuengirola7
2021-02-21 11:16Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field1
2021-02-24 10:40Llano de Olmedo60
2021-02-28 10:00Fuente Agria--Observatorio de Aves
2021-02-25 10:00Sierra de Benalmadena
2021-02-25 12:51Palencia--Parques del Sotillo y Huertas del Obispo2
2021-02-15 07:41Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area3
2021-02-14 11:46Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja4
2021-02-27 16:28Villabáñez--Peñalba de Duero2
2021-02-26 16:20Río Alberche--Puente de Valsordo5
2021-02-18 16:26Helston Loe Pool1
2021-02-28 13:02Southwest Coastal Path--Gunwalloe Cove to Mullion Cove2
2021-02-09 13:23Málaga--Laguna de la Barrera2
2021-02-26 08:00Rathlin Island--Kinramer2
2021-02-28 16:30Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General
2021-02-06 12:19Culdrose Airfield (no access-view from outside)1
2021-02-02 10:03Málaga -- Paseo del Parque2
2021-02-16 08:22Málaga--Monte de San Antón10
2021-02-27 08:00Peñón del Cuervo y Torre de las Palomas -- Málaga2
2021-02-01 17:18Embalse de Castrejón -- área general2
2021-02-18 16:35College Reservoir
2021-02-18 10:00Penryn River2
2021-02-23 07:30Arroyo de los González3
2021-02-28 07:30Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo2
2021-02-07 11:34Cerrato Palentino--Área General4
2021-02-07 12:12Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla1
2021-02-26 08:43Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez3
2021-02-27 15:30Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón2
2021-02-28 10:50Revilla Vallejera--Área General1
2021-02-27 12:02Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villasilos2
2021-02-07 10:14Río Pirón--Peñarubia de Pirón1
2021-02-20 08:27Quijorna10
2021-02-03 10:39Embalse de Valmayor5
2021-02-27 12:28Huétor-Tájar--Área General5
2021-02-03 15:08Tablas de Alarcos1
2021-02-10 15:40Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado2
2021-02-15 11:31La Granja--Chorro Grande1
2021-01-31 12:37Embalse del Vicario--Cuerpo del embalse1
2021-02-26 10:19Río Guadarrama. Entorno Parque Arqueológico Carranque1
2021-02-06 12:30Río Guadarrama PNat--tramo A5-M4041
2021-02-14 18:06Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla3
2021-02-18 09:04Ciudad Real--Calle General Espartero (jardín)3
2021-02-20 10:45Majadahonda-río Guadarrama2
2021-02-28 10:30Ciudad Real--Parque del Pilar2
2021-01-31 13:15Cedillo del Condado--Tocecantos2
2021-02-03 15:30Ciudad Real--La Atalaya5
2021-02-14 10:45Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina8
2021-02-12 17:00Isar-Hornillos--Área general1
2021-02-27 10:00Parque Cerro del Aire, Majadahonda3
2021-02-19 09:00Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur2
2021-02-28 10:01Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana2
2021-02-25 16:15Majadahonda-Parque de los Robles1
2021-02-26 11:01Alcorcón--Parque Ciudad Mayarí2
2021-02-28 11:40Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca6
2021-02-19 10:36Alameda del Valle--pueblo2
2021-02-08 12:16Garrafad Shore1
2021-02-21 09:00La Mella, Sierra Sur de Jaén, Jaén, Andalucía, ES1
2021-02-07 10:16Puente del Batán1
2021-02-20 08:13Aranjuez--Carrizal de Villamejor11
2021-02-25 16:30Parque de la Paz, Fuenlabrada8
2021-02-28 12:40Canal de las Aves, Aranjuez4
2021-02-28 10:44Mealt Falls and Kilt Rock2
2021-02-07 10:57Emb. Santillana--antigua crta3
2021-02-27 08:52Leganés--Parque Polvoranca4
2021-02-20 09:41Fuenlabrada--Valdeserranos7
2021-02-25 15:55Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2021-02-26 18:05Jaén--Ciudad3
2021-03-01 09:00Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio
2021-02-05 09:41Arroyo Valchico-Madrid1
2021-02-24 11:22El Temple3
2021-02-17 08:30Leganés--Bosquesur4
2021-02-27 10:00Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque10
2021-02-26 17:30Soto de la Marina--Parque La Caloquera3
2021-02-19 13:00Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo2
2021-02-21 13:30Madrid--Parque de las Cruces3
2021-02-26 09:43Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-02-19 10:20Torrejon de Velasco-Fuente la Teja1
2021-02-07 11:15Lagunas de Villalba1
2021-02-11 17:08Albillos--Área General1
2021-02-21 08:24Missour / Igli (33.053, -3.96)1
2021-02-23 12:25Madrid--Real Jardín Botánico Alfonso XIII3
2021-02-01 10:13Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T42
2021-02-23 10:53Tres Cantos--Valdeloshielos
2021-02-27 08:59Villalonquéjar6
2021-02-06 09:12Madrid Río--area general4
2021-02-14 10:00Madrid--Campos entre El Pardo y M-40 Montecarmelo2
2021-02-16 11:17Valle del Arlanza--Lerma2
2021-02-07 11:10Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas1
2021-02-23 09:38Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Páramo2
2021-02-04 10:59Bahía de Santander--Ría de Boo1
2021-02-14 18:00Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)3
2021-01-31 12:00Huérmeces5
2021-02-25 16:20Tres Cantos-Aº de los Chociegos2
2021-02-25 12:00Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías1
2021-02-03 09:00Jardines Nuevos Ministerios, Madrid3
2021-02-15 11:34Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid2
2021-02-27 08:26Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M404
2021-02-07 16:20Bustarviejo--Cañada Real1
2021-02-25 09:50Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid2
2021-02-07 10:30Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M452
2021-02-13 16:53Bahía de Santander--Ensenada de San Bartolomé, Elechas5
2021-02-25 17:30Embalse del Cubillas3
2021-02-28 12:37Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-02-17 15:30Cerro del Tío Pío-Madrid5
2021-02-26 17:46Madrid--Parque El Calero2
2021-02-26 09:56Madrid--Cementerio Almudena1
2021-02-26 10:15Madrid--Cementerio de la Almudena (interior)3
2021-02-07 11:33Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel2
2021-02-26 13:15Burgos--Cementerio Municipal San José7
2021-02-02 10:27Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos2
2021-02-25 09:06Vega de Granada--Río Gentil6
2021-01-31 09:18Parque del Pinar de Barajas, Madrid1
2021-02-25 10:00Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2021-02-18 10:45Burgos--La Quinta5
2021-02-12 15:55Laguna de Navaseca4
2021-02-28 15:51Parque Juan Pablo II, Madrid1
2021-02-16 16:15Braojos--Dehesa boyal1
2021-02-28 08:00Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas4
2021-02-14 12:27Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta4
2021-02-25 11:02Maer Lake NR1
2021-02-27 09:47La Aquisgrana, La Carolina, Jaén, Andalucía, ES1
2021-02-26 12:00Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid1
2021-02-19 08:59San Agustín del Guadalix--Canal del Mesto ZEC3
2021-02-01 16:48Cojóbar--Área General1
2021-02-28 08:04Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I5
2021-02-18 15:17Aranjuez--Jardín del Príncipe1
2021-02-24 17:20Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-02-23 13:56San Sebastián de los Reyes--Arroyo de Viñuelas2
2021-02-14 10:00Madrid--Zona verde entre Alameda, Pegaso y Piovera9
2021-02-12 09:30Granada--Parque Federico García Lorca1
2021-02-07 12:14Burgos--Fuentesblancas1
2021-02-02 14:00Bosque Urbano de Barajas, Madrid5
2021-02-25 10:32Ogíjares—Pueblo4
2021-02-02 12:40Barajas--Camino Viejo de Hortaleza5
2021-02-25 11:30Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia1
2021-02-27 17:50Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul6
2021-02-27 12:32Granada--Río Genil5
2021-02-28 09:42Dehesa de Robregordo1
2021-02-26 18:05Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)3
2021-02-26 09:17Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez2
2021-02-12 16:18Granada—Carmen de los Mártires1
2021-02-26 12:36Granada--Fuente del Avellano3
2021-02-02 12:00Granada--Dehesa del Generalife1
2021-02-08 17:24Barranco de Corvales2
2021-02-24 13:00Laguna Grande
2021-02-02 11:51Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Dobro40
2021-02-17 11:40Pinares de Malvinas--Cumbres Verdes1
2021-02-22 16:31Sureste PNat--puente del Manzanares3
2021-02-03 15:55Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general1
2021-02-28 11:17Playa de la Cagadilla6
2021-02-28 08:57Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2021-02-24 12:40Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo1
2021-02-07 11:47Laguna de San Juan RF2
2021-02-13 10:00Los Vados
2021-02-28 10:44Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2021-02-18 17:10Río Genil--Cenes-Pinos Genil2
2021-02-21 12:11Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio5
2021-02-24 15:47Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio3
2021-02-07 13:01Ruta Montejo-Ermita Nazaret-Pradena1
2021-02-25 15:40Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas2
2021-02-14 10:30Río Genil—Pinos Genil
2021-02-02 16:21Sureste PNat--Cortados a la Laguna del Campillo2
2021-02-24 09:54Playa de las Azucenas3
2021-02-24 12:35Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA1
2021-02-27 11:17Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-02-26 09:08Sierra Nevada PN--El Purche4
2021-02-10 09:00Patones2
2021-02-16 09:28La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón2
2021-02-18 09:46Sotillo de Iznalloz1
2021-02-19 09:00Collado Salinero
2021-02-03 08:45Peñón de Jolúcar1
2021-02-13 11:28Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA1
2021-02-19 10:12Río Lozoya--Entre Pontón de la Oliva y Presa de La Parra1
2021-02-26 15:10Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-02-17 15:46Sierra de Herencia--La Rendija5
2021-02-13 10:47Quintanilla de las Viñas55
2021-02-28 09:56Pontón de la Oliva2
2021-02-28 10:32Poza de la Sal--Área general1
2021-02-20 15:46Daganzo de Arriba--Arroyo de Torote14
2021-02-28 15:45Playa de Carchuna9
2021-02-13 12:19Caleruega--Muladar3
2021-02-15 12:15Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)2
2021-02-20 16:33Alcalá de Henares--La Isla y el Val4
2021-02-23 08:00Órgiva--La Cenicera
2021-02-27 10:50Alcalá de Henares--Parque Forestal Los Cerros3
2021-02-25 17:00Pozuelo del Rey--EDAR1
2021-02-05 10:30Comarca La Bureba--Área General2
2021-02-25 17:03Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos2
2021-02-19 08:32Laguna del Camino de Villafranca1
2021-02-05 08:53Alcázar de San Juan--Camino Guerra2
2021-01-31 09:45ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer1
2021-02-14 11:00Laguna de la Veguilla
2021-02-27 07:00Plym Estuary2
2021-02-02 12:17Alcázar de San Juan--Parque Alces1
2021-01-31 09:46Chiloeches--Barranco hasta el río Henares4
2021-02-28 09:06Alcázar de San Juan--Cerro De Los Molinos1
2021-01-31 17:05Laguna de Salicor1
2021-02-06 12:59Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre Julián Besteiro y A-21
2021-02-24 16:05Ambite--río Tajuña2
2021-02-25 13:30Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras1
2021-02-07 11:13Sierra de la Demanda--Moncalvillo4
2021-02-28 09:48Guadalajara--Finca Castillejos1
2021-02-15 14:07River Neb1
2021-02-14 10:52Barranco de Chiloeches1
2021-01-31 14:00Kolitza-Lagarbea10
2021-02-28 16:07Guadalajara--Parque de la Muñeca1
2021-03-01 09:22Peel--Derby Road1
2021-02-03 17:20Valle del Río Tirón--Área general2
2021-02-28 11:30Langness5
2021-02-27 16:57Derbyhaven4
2021-02-27 14:01Eairy Dam1
2021-02-27 11:20Arganza2
2021-02-27 12:21San Leonardo de Yagüe1
2021-02-27 08:30Ría del Barbadun1
2021-02-27 09:16Andra Mari1
2021-02-07 10:30Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna del Rey1
2021-02-21 08:59Humedal de Bolue1
2021-02-18 11:30Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna de Batanas
2021-02-28 09:31Brihuega--Pueblo1
2021-02-28 17:19Lower Ballabeg (private site)1
2021-02-14 09:25Montes Obarenes-Sierra de Cantabria--Área General1
2021-02-28 09:09Campas de Erandio5
2021-02-10 11:10Abioncillo de Calatañazor1
2021-02-28 13:30Río Andarax--Fondón1
2021-02-27 10:00Troon--Barassie Beach1
2021-02-22 14:30Glascoe1
2021-02-28 15:40Gypsy Pool1
2021-02-22 08:55Loans--Farmland1
2021-02-26 10:34Shewalton Wood SWT NR3
2021-02-28 15:30Collennan Smallholdings4
2021-02-06 10:26Calatañazor2
2021-02-15 15:55Stover Country Park1
2021-02-24 08:53Mungia1
2021-03-01 07:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Abejar2
2021-02-19 09:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-03-01 10:15Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas del Campamento Náutico1
2021-02-28 11:03Río Salado--Salinas de Paredes1
2021-02-16 17:45Laguna de El Hito RNat1
2021-01-31 09:00Broadsands5
2021-02-26 10:07Haldon Forest Park--Raptor viewpoint
2021-02-10 09:33Ideford Common SSSI
2021-02-14 10:20Azud de Pareja2
2021-02-18 16:15Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas
2021-02-21 14:25River Exe at Trews Weir1
2021-02-12 16:14Belle Isle Park2
2021-02-21 14:39Riverside Valley Park5
2021-02-04 15:47Matford and Mutton Marshes RSPB Reserve4
2021-02-16 06:52Riverside Valley Park--Viewing Screens1
2021-02-04 08:24Ocenilla1
2021-02-03 10:00Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point
2021-02-26 14:43Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh1
2021-02-27 09:49Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal
2021-02-02 09:32Hinojosa de la Sierra2
2021-02-25 14:30Astei Lurgaia2
2021-01-31 08:29Dawlish Warren NNR--Cockwood Steps1
2021-02-17 09:24Dawlish Warren NNR
2021-02-26 08:15Laguna de la Serna de HInojosa de la Sierra, El Royo.1
2021-02-21 16:15Ozollo1
2021-03-01 09:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta8
2021-02-07 08:43Exe Estuary--Nutwell Ornamental Lakes2
2021-02-28 12:13Fuenmayor--Soto de Buicio7
2021-02-19 12:15Parque Almazán1
2021-01-31 07:17Great Orme72
2021-02-28 09:50Embalse de Valbornedo3
2021-02-14 12:05Soria, Monte Valonsadero: área general.1
2021-02-27 09:01Golmayo2
2021-02-11 10:20San Marcos, cara Sur1
2021-02-16 09:15Logroño--El Cortijo2
2021-02-19 14:41Elorrio2
2021-02-27 08:25Soria, Finca Los Royales1
2021-02-25 08:46Soria, Fuente de la Teja1
2021-02-25 12:25Las Casas6
2021-02-18 11:15Soto de Garray2
2021-02-14 20:55Nant-y-Gamar8
2021-02-03 10:30Los Rábanos1
2021-02-14 08:38La Grajera1
2021-02-22 12:00Esteras de Medinaceli1
2021-02-27 07:50Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo3
2021-02-05 12:10Soria, Cañada Real hacia Garray1
2021-02-08 11:15Tardesillas1
2021-02-06 10:04Logroño--La Rad de Santa Cruz1
2021-02-09 11:30Soria, El Mirón-San Pedro1
2021-02-28 04:47Otter Estuary3
2021-02-28 17:11Little Orme's Head10
2021-02-09 09:33Soria, entorno del Polvorín y Mirón2
2021-02-05 11:11Soria, Finca El Arenalejo1
2021-02-18 17:18Almería--Parque Andarax
2021-02-07 11:07Fuentecantos, Graveras.1
2021-02-28 09:48Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)2
2021-02-03 09:59Queens Park3
2021-02-21 09:05Miranda de Duero1
2021-02-06 15:18Firth Clyde Canal--Hamptonhill Clay Pits LNR4
2021-02-07 11:30Azud de Almarail2
2021-02-16 09:23River Clyde from Rutherglen Bridge to King's Bridge1
2021-02-13 09:07Glasgow Green2
2021-02-16 12:41Richmond Park (Glasgow)1
2021-02-20 08:15Laguna del Guarrero--Tardajos de Duero.1
2021-02-07 08:35Riotuerto4
2021-02-28 10:45Ribarroya1
2021-02-28 09:25Laguna del Cubillo, Cubo de Hogueras2
2021-02-20 08:07Logroño--Soto Los Americanos6
2021-02-02 16:02Retamar-El Toyo5
2021-02-14 11:38Cabo Gata PNat--Amoladeras Altas
2021-02-20 12:34Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales
2021-02-20 12:00Cóbdar--Pueblo
2021-02-20 14:30Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas
2021-02-20 10:45Taff Estuary1
2021-02-27 12:15Cardiff Bay1
2021-02-07 09:44Cuenca ciudad--Río Júcar de Recreo Peral a junta Moscas1
2021-02-28 06:35Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs1
2021-02-01 11:42Parc Tredelerch1
2021-02-12 10:30Brynmawr Ponds1
2021-02-23 08:02Rumney Great Wharf8
2021-02-26 12:00Redcastle1
2021-02-04 16:52Pointe des Guettes3
2021-02-18 10:00Albacete--Llano de Pocopán1
2021-02-17 16:45Complejo Lagunar de Fuentes2
2021-02-24 07:45Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza8
2021-02-17 16:30Aljibarro
2021-02-28 17:01Orio1
2021-02-16 08:30Noviercas, campiña cerealista sur2
2021-02-16 09:30Noviercas, Humedal del Molino Blanco2
2021-02-12 11:45Venta Ciria, Sabinar-Quejigar norte1
2021-02-12 10:00Casas Viejas
2021-02-21 09:35Cambus Pools NR3
2021-02-02 08:50Kingston Seymour1
2021-02-01 11:54Embalse de El Recuenco1
2021-02-11 10:30Black Devon Wetland1
2021-02-28 09:00Donostia--Ametzagaina4
2021-02-27 08:30Donostia--Antondegi1
2021-02-02 12:15Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta1
2021-02-23 09:13Río Aguas--Desembocadura40
2021-02-28 07:30Leasowe Lighthouse5
2021-02-27 12:00Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara9
2021-02-21 15:20Portishead Seafront1
2021-02-05 07:50Tudela--Monte Alto4
2021-02-27 11:08Sierra de Burete (sector N)2
2021-02-27 11:08Portbury Wharf
2021-02-19 13:15Loch Flemington1
2021-02-28 09:40Bourton Combe3
2021-02-21 10:55Formby Point4
2021-02-26 18:35Txingudi--Jaizubia1
2021-02-21 15:30Whiteness Head1
2021-02-21 12:15Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve
2021-02-24 15:53Sotos de Alfaro RN2
2021-02-27 09:57La Felipa1
2021-02-25Irun--Gain Gainean parque1
2021-02-27 09:15Txingudi--Plaiaundi2
2021-02-28 11:30Aiako Harria PNat--Aiako Harriak1
2021-02-28 15:24Pill Foreshore5
2021-02-26 17:15Txingudi--Islas del Bidasoa8
2021-02-27 14:38Severn Way and River Trym at Sea Mills2
2021-02-16 10:30New Passage1
2021-02-15 11:17Sierra del Perdón3
2021-02-28 11:30Barañáin--Parque Fluvial del Arga2
2021-02-26 07:14Clifton Down5
2021-02-23 07:04Balsa de Cardete2
2021-02-12 14:29New Cut and Cumberland Basin1
2021-01-31 12:00Hesketh Park2
2021-02-20 12:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas5
2021-02-08 13:30Isle of Portland--The Verne1
2021-02-16 10:30Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo1
2021-02-27 15:35Sierra Espuña PReg--Pozos de Nieve de Murcia2
2021-02-07 13:46Arnos Vale Cemetery1
2021-02-25 18:15Soto de los Tetones EN
2021-02-23 17:05Eastville Park2
2021-02-21 07:30Stoke Park Estate4
2021-02-28 09:14Pamplona--Mendillorri2
2021-02-13 13:38Etxalar--pueblo5
2021-02-07 14:47Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio1
2021-02-12 16:15Ablitas--Peñadil, Montecillo y Monterrey ZEC10
2021-02-18 07:11Sierra de Alaitz2
2021-02-08 12:30Glasson Moss NR3
2021-02-27 11:50Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General20
2021-02-15 11:00Bertiz PNat--Area General3
2021-02-20 15:30Cabo Cope ENP
2021-02-20 13:04Domaine de Careil1
2021-02-22 12:36Lyde Green Lake2
2021-02-27 08:15Venus Pool3
2021-02-22 12:45Hale Head Footpaths1
2021-02-19 14:20Sierra de las Moreras8
2021-02-16 16:30Laguna de Baños de San Jose
2021-02-28 11:51Cammo Estate2
2021-02-06 14:00Pickerings Pasture LNR3
2021-02-17 14:29Almond River Mouth and Parkway1
2021-02-26 09:12Durrell Wildlife Park2
2021-02-20 12:10EDAR de Alhama de Murcia1
2021-02-17 09:00Cressage Bridge1
2021-02-21 11:17Saladares del Guadalentin ENP40
2021-02-14 09:38Mont Garrot1
2021-02-17 10:40Sheinton2
2021-02-06 13:10Saughton Public Park1
2021-02-28 11:32Gipsy Brae Recreation Ground1
2021-02-06 12:21Water of Leith1
2021-02-28 08:16Wymott Ponds1
2021-02-01 12:14Easter Craiglockhart Hill LNR2
2021-02-01 11:32Harrison Park including Union Canal2
2021-02-28 09:15Farley1
2021-02-20 10:04Burntisland Harbour7
2021-02-27 15:00Wyke1
2021-02-27 10:34Upper Moss Side4
2021-02-14 12:26Findhorn Bay1
2021-02-17 15:10Princes Street Gardens1
2021-02-28 14:37Frampton on Severn2
2021-02-10 08:30Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools2
2021-02-19 13:10Charcones de Las Moreras1
2021-02-01 15:50Embalse de La Loteta1
2021-02-18 07:27Laguna del Cañizar8
2021-02-27 11:00Holyrood Park
2021-02-25 09:30Kinghorn Loch
2021-03-01 06:48Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR2
2021-02-22 12:07Duddingston Loch1
2021-02-17 14:00Fell End NR1
2021-02-21 15:25Lagunazo de Moncayuelo1
2021-02-13 14:56Little France Park1
2021-02-16 12:35Balsa de la Mueda2
2021-01-31 09:23Seafield Shore1
2021-02-21 14:37Barthes de Saint-Martin-de-Seignanx1
2021-02-22 17:00Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA2
2021-02-26 08:32Sangüesa--depuradora6
2021-02-05 10:09Malvern Hills6
2021-02-18 15:32Río Segura--Contraparada1
2021-02-22 14:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve1
2021-02-28 13:10Farmland North-east of Barnton1
2021-02-21 09:57Swineham Gravel Pit2
2021-02-28 09:07Stoborough Heath NNR–-Sunnyside Scrape
2021-02-28 07:45Swineham Point4
2021-02-23 08:28Woolston Eyes (No.4 bed)
2021-02-26 07:44Wyre Forest NNR3
2021-02-26 07:00Marbury Country Park1
2021-02-22 11:00Westonbirt, The National Arboretum1
2021-02-09 08:00Pennington Flash LNR
2021-02-25 10:10Neumann's Flashes1
2021-02-26 08:33Holton Lee7
2021-02-19 09:30Higher Marston Area1
2021-02-21 09:45Alston Wetland
2021-02-25 08:32Woolston Eyes NR
2021-02-28 16:22Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve3
2021-02-12 13:06River Frome, Stroud1
2021-02-14 08:10Lytchett Bay3
2021-02-25 09:28Lytchett Heath1
2021-02-28 14:53Turlin Moor LNR2
2021-02-26 14:48Hope Carr NR5
2021-02-07 08:45Ham Common LNR3
2021-02-23 17:00Puebla de San Miguel PNat--Área general5
2021-02-23 10:33Lytchett Bay DWT NR1
2021-02-04 10:27Woolston Eyes (No.1 bed)
2021-02-23 08:20Lytchett Bay View LNR2
2021-02-17 13:38Sandy Close Pond2
2021-02-14 11:52Murcia--Plaza Camilo José Cela2
2021-02-05 14:05Kingston Lacy (NT)3
2021-02-26 17:26Rambla Salada de Fortuna1
2021-02-22 09:34The Devil's Spittleful WWT NR4
2021-02-12 09:30Upton Country Park1
2021-02-15 15:23Sandbach Flashes
2021-02-06 11:31Holes Bay2
2021-02-28 12:14Camp Lane Pits2
2021-02-21 09:42Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada1
2021-02-13 14:55Waggon Wheel Lane Pits/Grimley Brick Pits WWT NR1
2021-02-23 11:45PCW Drain2
2021-02-21 13:13Embalse de Santomera
2021-02-25 07:30Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR14
2021-02-24 07:23Baiter Park4
2021-02-20 10:40Poole Park3
2021-02-26 16:38Studland and Godlingston Heath NNR--Little Sea1
2021-02-27 07:44Knowlton Church10
2021-02-20 11:34Riverside Nature Park1
2021-02-26 09:30Embalse de Mezalocha6
2021-02-16 11:00Caen Hill Locks and Ponds2
2021-02-03 08:57Tentegorra
2021-02-28 09:01Bateswood Country Park and LNR
2021-02-26 15:00Altrincham Sewage Works4
2021-02-27 07:30Carrington Moss6
2021-02-28 13:16Martin Down NNR1
2021-02-27 10:54Cranborne (village)1
2021-02-04 10:15Banky Meadow2
2021-02-28 11:30Urmston Meadows2
2021-02-20 13:55Stour Valley LNR1
2021-02-22 11:29Dewlands Common LNR2
2021-02-16 17:07Stretford Meadows1
2021-02-27 10:11Bradley Lane Fields
2021-02-18 14:30Buckpool and Fens Pool LNR1
2021-02-05 15:39Acre Nook Sand Quarry1
2021-02-23 15:15Stretford Ees1
2021-02-23 07:31Moors Valley Country Park3
2021-02-20 08:30Largo Bay2
2021-02-15 15:09Upton Warren WWT NR1
2021-02-10 15:38Lapwing Hall Pool1
2021-03-01 07:45Sale Water Park4
2021-02-26 16:20Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool2
2021-02-12 09:45Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza1
2021-02-13 14:14Throop Loop2
2021-02-13 08:33Charca de Los Ojuelos2
2021-03-01Chorlton Ees LNR4
2021-02-26 15:35Turn Moss Playing Fields5
2021-02-28 14:44Elton Reservoir
2021-02-21 07:06Westport Lake LNR1
2021-02-28 07:00Mersey Valley8
2021-02-14 10:08Ryebank Fields5
2021-02-24 08:00Chorlton Water Park LNR5
2021-02-28 07:50Saltwells LNR7
2021-02-25 11:30Letham Burn1
2021-02-24 17:20Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva1
2021-02-19 14:00Cameron Reservoir8
2021-02-13 08:19Zaragoza--Parque Oliver6
2021-02-10 14:31Castleman Trailway1
2021-02-18 17:48Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol2
2021-02-19 09:45Zaragoza--Soto de La Almozara1
2021-02-26 08:10Zaragoza--Parque del Agua2
2021-02-15 08:35Abney Hall Park LNR1
2021-02-20 08:00Zaragoza--Parque Grande6
2021-02-21 08:52Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR6
2021-02-13 12:31Heaton Mersey Common LNR1
2021-02-28 13:54Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries2
2021-02-27 10:00Marina del Carmolí2
2021-02-24 12:46River Bollin at Mill Lane2
2021-02-28 10:59Broughty Ferry mudflats1
2021-02-25 08:49Zaragoza--Parque Macanaz1
2021-02-14 10:47Zaragoza--Parque del Tío Jorge3
2021-02-24 12:23Church Lane Flood2
2021-02-15 18:09Zaragoza--Parque La Granja1
2021-02-25 14:10Zaragoza--Parque Bruil1
2021-02-11 14:36Prestbury Sewage Works and River Bollin1
2021-02-25 15:34Dane's Moss CWT NR1
2021-02-28 09:06Bittell Reservoirs2
2021-02-13 09:00Fife Coast and Farmland between St Monans and Pittenweem2
2021-01-31 12:08Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos2
2021-02-26 09:43River Dean At Millhouse Bridge (View from Road Only)1
2021-02-22 12:06Adlington Golf Centre Driving Range Area1
2021-02-07 16:10Gawsworth Common1
2021-02-19 08:40Gorton Reservoirs1
2021-02-23 17:24El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes2
2021-02-27 16:21Reddish Vale Country Park LNR2
2021-02-02 13:10El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Saladar3
2021-02-18 17:26EDAR de Lo Monte2
2021-02-27 09:45El Hondo PNat--Área General
2021-02-11 14:15El Hondo PNat --Torre El Rincón12
2021-02-07 07:52Poynton Lake1
2021-02-28 08:25Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar2
2021-02-28 08:02Audenshaw Reservoirs2
2021-02-21 07:22Teggs Nose Wood1
2021-02-21 11:19Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve3
2021-02-02 11:01Arrow Valley Country Park1
2021-02-22 13:45El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Calamon6
2021-02-07 10:55Princes Wood1
2021-02-07 10:19Middlewood Way1
2021-02-28 11:01Jackson's Brickworks LNR1
2021-03-01 09:15Parc Natural del Turia--Sendero Local del Río
2021-02-11 17:02El Hondo PNat--Puerta Sur5
2021-02-26 10:26Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest1
2021-02-27 08:41Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook1
2021-02-28 16:20Foulridge Lower Reservoir/Lake Burwain3
2021-02-27 07:55Zuera--Parque Fluvial11
2021-02-04 13:30Plan d'Eau de la Cantache17
2021-02-04Clegg Hall Pools1
2021-02-24 15:56Agüero1
2021-02-27 08:33Galachos de La Alfranca RN5
2021-02-02 09:26Coate Water Country Park1
2021-02-18 09:20Ventas de Muniesa1
2021-02-28 12:00El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella8
2021-01-31 15:51Los Balcones2
2021-02-16 09:57Peñaflor--Área agrícola N1
2021-02-26 13:25New Forest NP--Acres Down2
2021-02-18 11:30Hollingworth Lake1
2021-02-14 10:59Salada de Mediana11
2021-02-26 07:44Elche--Campus Universidad Miguel Hernández
2021-02-28 09:18Higher Disley1
2021-02-28 07:05New Forest NP--Sway Heathland26
2021-02-28 18:43Trittiford Mill Park1
2021-02-10 16:34Réserve naturelle de La Cabane de Moins1
2021-02-25 09:02Field between Golf Course and The Mount1
2021-02-07 08:54Mellor Cross and Mellor Moor2
2021-02-06 08:38Vedado de Peñaflor2
2021-02-20 10:35Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes2
2021-01-31 09:04New Mills Golf Club Flashes1
2021-02-06 16:15Embalse de la Peña3
2021-02-28 08:49Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR6
2021-02-20 13:31Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación6
2021-02-28 09:17Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes6
2021-02-07 08:33Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre4
2021-02-27 11:36Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet2
2021-03-01 08:17PNat del Túria -- Área general
2021-02-21 08:13Arnfield Reservoir1
2021-02-22 15:52Whiteley Nab2
2021-02-28 12:59Banks and Castlehill Woods1
2021-02-26 14:05Mottisfont Gardens (NT)1
2021-02-27 10:33Howard Park1
2021-02-27 09:56Lower Longdendale Reservoirs3
2021-02-06 11:29Testwood Lakes1
2021-02-26 09:15Moorfield5
2021-02-01 14:16Parque Prado2
2021-02-21 07:20Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm2
2021-02-15 15:57Lower Test Marshes1
2021-02-11 12:15Snitterfield Ponds1
2021-02-05 10:16L'Eliana--Parc de La Pinada3
2021-02-03 07:45Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Font de Celedón2
2021-02-28 17:08L'Olleria--El Salido
2021-02-24 12:45Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas1
2021-02-03 12:23Clot de Galvany--Charca Fartet1
2021-02-06 16:50Lagunas de Rabasa7
2021-02-20 09:33Arroyo Solis Chico--Desembocadura1
2021-02-16 10:53Clot de Galvany--Área general2
2021-02-16 12:02Clot de Galvany--Dunas Carabassí3
2021-02-15 08:30North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)1
2021-02-28 09:56National Memorial Arboretum1
2021-02-17 11:42Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve3
2021-02-26 11:01Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)4
2021-02-17 13:00Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Dost Hill Lake2
2021-01-31 16:36Parc de Cervantes2
2021-02-15 12:00Alcoi--Río Riquer1
2021-02-13 14:21Alicante--Castell de la Santa Bàrbara2
2021-02-01 11:14RNN du Domaine de Beauguillot (RNN42)2
2021-02-28 08:38Alcoi--Camí del Molinar2
2021-02-28 07:30Lepe Country Park2
2021-02-26 15:33The Pleasance2
2021-02-27 10:46Candanchú1
2021-02-27 15:31Castle Farm Recreation Centre5
2021-02-26 15:22Abbey Fields1
2021-02-26 16:37Cantera de Godella15
2021-02-20 15:20Parque de La Marjal1
2021-02-17 09:15Mislata -- Parc de La Canaleta1
2021-02-15 09:20Burjassot--Parc de la Granja1
2021-02-28 09:42Kenilworth Common LNR5
2021-02-17 16:35Horta de Godella4
2021-02-25 15:35Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes
2021-02-25 08:53Albufera de Gaianes1
2021-02-28 10:32University of Warwick5
2021-02-07 11:19Valencia--Parc De Benicalap
2021-02-28 11:43Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR5
2021-02-21 08:44Standlake Pit 60 (Restricted access - Permit required)1
2021-02-28 08:30Moorgreen Meadows SSSI5
2021-02-22 17:04Alberca de Loreto1
2021-02-06 09:54Serra d'Espadà PNat--Barranc d'Almanzor1
2021-02-25 07:50Wildern Nature Park1
2021-02-19 08:42L'Albufera PNat--Vedat de Silla1
2021-02-17 10:27RNN de Marais de Bruges [RNN64]1
2021-02-21 07:35Tutbury Avenue Open Space5
2021-02-02 10:58La Mola de Segart4
2021-02-24 09:30Cheltenham Gardens Pond and Walkways1
2021-02-21 07:20Canley Ford Community Woodland LNR5
2021-02-14 10:25Stivichall Common LNR1
2021-02-15 11:47River Wye at Bakewell Bridge1
2021-02-16 16:29Jardin Public (Bordeaux)1
2021-02-14 10:45War Memorial Park8
2021-02-17 16:12L'Albufera PNat--Arrozales Sur1
2021-02-04 08:00Hill Head Cliffs2
2021-02-07 09:10High Bridge Gravel Pits2
2021-02-27 11:20Huerta de Alboraya
2021-02-25 08:35L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa
2021-02-03 09:00Río Serpis--Beniarrés8
2021-02-20 10:30L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar1
2021-02-04 13:54Curbridge Creek1
2021-02-06 10:46Soneja--La Dehesa
2021-02-17 15:45Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet1
2021-02-15 14:00Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR
2021-02-25 14:00L'Albufera PNat -- Área General2
2021-02-17 14:08L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca1
2021-02-20 09:28L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol1
2021-02-17 08:46L'Albufera PNat -- Muntanyeta dels Sants1
2021-02-15 16:30L'Albufera PNat-- Playa de la Devesa del Saler4
2021-02-27 17:00L'Albufera PNat--Devesa de l'Albufera5
2021-02-27 10:00Blenheim Park1
2021-02-27 07:04Farmoor Reservoir1
2021-02-17 09:10Chatsworth House and Gardens3
2021-02-14 12:50L'Albufera PNat--Vedats de Sueca6
2021-02-27 07:30Cothill NNR1
2021-02-12 08:29Marjal de Rafalell y Vistabella
2021-02-10 09:41Barluenga--Pueblo2
2021-02-23 10:33Marjal dels Moros--Balsas Noroeste
2021-02-28 15:51Redmires Reservoirs1
2021-02-27 08:38Beeley Moor3
2021-02-27 10:14Dewsbury Country Park3
2021-02-05 10:53Serra Aitana--Font de Forata-Pas de la Rabosa2
2021-02-27 10:00Marjal dels Moros7
2021-02-23 08:54L'Albufera PNat-- Bassa de Sant Llorenç1
2021-02-24 09:00Appleford Gravel Pit7
2021-02-23 06:17Port Meadow1
2021-02-03 10:23Puerto de Sagunto--La Gerencia1
2021-02-15 16:14Trap Grounds2
2021-02-23 09:31Faro de Cullera3
2021-02-28 17:00Embalse del Torrollón
2021-02-26 15:02Staunton Harold Hall Lake1
2021-02-20 10:19Sipán--Pueblo2
2021-02-26 10:09Quartell--El Quadro
2021-02-05 08:45Marjal d'Almardà
2021-02-28 08:15Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park2
2021-02-17 10:27Almenara--Cantera Muntanya Blanca
2021-02-14 11:27River Thames at Sandford-on-Thames2
2021-02-26 08:00Marston Meadows2
2021-02-03 11:30Chaddesden Cemetery4
2021-02-13 07:30Water Eaton1
2021-02-01 11:30Alvaston Park2
2021-02-05 09:49Linacre Reservoirs1
2021-02-20 17:06La Llosa--La Palafanga
2021-02-14 11:03Guara PNat--Alto de la Carrasca1
2021-02-04 17:39Ullal de la Perla-Gandia1
2021-02-23 16:10Marjal de Almenara--La Casablanca
2021-02-15 09:40Marjal de Almenara--El Serradell3
2021-02-05 13:16Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz1
2021-02-27 07:09Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow4
2021-02-07 12:56Alcañiz--Salada de La Panolla6
2021-02-13 09:30Cocoll a Benigembla
2021-02-20 13:56Sydlings Copse1
2021-02-26 10:03Playa de Miramar5
2021-02-05 17:46Laguna de Sariñena2
2021-02-26 09:15Farlington Marshes LNR5
2021-02-28 13:00Nules--El Pou1
2021-02-27 06:40Otmoor RSPB Reserve3
2021-02-03 10:28Ares del Maestrat--Mola d'Ares1
2021-02-27 09:00Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)
2021-02-06 10:38The Mill Field LNR2
2021-02-14 12:15Roundhay Park1
2021-02-06 07:45Emsworth Harbour1
2021-02-01 09:00Shadwell Farmland5
2021-02-27 10:40Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat1
2021-02-02 13:23Arkwright to Staveley Trail (TPT)2
2021-01-31 12:45Lagunas del Millars2
2021-02-26 18:19Riu de l'Algar1
2021-02-14 07:47Waterstock Golf Course1
2021-02-21 08:59Waterstock Flood Plain1
2021-01-31 08:11Loddon Valley2
2021-02-12 10:14Staveley STW and Water Meadow1
2021-02-18 12:30Chichester Harbour--East Head2
2021-02-27 18:47Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2021-02-19 12:24Chichester Harbour2
2021-02-21 09:31Oldmoor Wood2
2021-02-19 12:54St Aidan's RSPB Reserve3
2021-02-21 10:51Waldridge Fell2
2021-02-25 13:30Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve
2021-02-10 09:13Big Waters NR1
2021-02-28 15:38The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa10
2021-02-02 08:00Leazes Park2
2021-02-27 08:15Castellón de la Plana--Desembocadura del Riu Sec1
2021-02-04 12:38Pleasley Country Park LNR4
2021-02-26 13:44Exhibition Park1
2021-02-08 09:43Tyne Bridge1
2021-02-28 07:30Aylestone Meadows LNR10
2021-02-27 07:05Caversham Lakes22
2021-02-12 15:48Jesmond Dene2
2021-02-19 13:48Weetslade Country Park NWT NR1
2021-02-21 11:08Les Salines de Calpe
2021-02-18 08:34Guara PNat--Abrigos de Quizans1
2021-02-14 11:21Muela de Terreu1
2021-02-21 09:30Longhirst Flash1
2021-02-27 09:45Girdleness1
2021-02-19 09:37Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-27 12:02Castle Lake NR2
2021-02-21 15:01Edenbrook Country Park2
2021-02-28 07:20Willow Meadow Wildlife Area including Iremongers Pond6
2021-02-23 09:54Guara PNat--Lecina6
2021-02-17 08:45Bestwood Country Park2
2021-02-26 09:57Sidlesham1
2021-02-28 06:59Gresham Marsh3
2021-02-28 14:11Bullcarr Mires Country Park9
2021-02-28 07:50River Trent at Victoria Embankment4
2021-02-13 15:58Hardwick Hall Country Park5
2021-01-31 08:00Dinton Pastures Country Park1
2021-02-20 06:35Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon3
2021-02-05 11:28Church Norton1
2021-02-11 08:23Rising Sun Country Park10
2021-02-28 10:53Castle Island LNR1
2021-02-17 12:23Ellington Pond1
2021-02-27 10:09Moor Green Lakes NR
2021-02-28 08:45Holywell Pond NR2
2021-02-27 07:15Holme Pierrepont7
2021-02-20 07:49Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain1
2021-02-19 10:00Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint6
2021-02-18 13:24Jarrow Slake
2021-02-27 16:15Holywell Dene LNR1
2021-02-26 09:30Langold lake2
2021-02-01 08:05Monkseaton High School Playing Field1
2021-02-28 15:45Tice's Meadow NR8
2021-03-01 06:59St Marys Island LNR2
2021-02-19 08:30Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes4
2021-02-28 08:20Río Cinca--Sotos de Castejón3
2021-02-20 10:31Río Cinca--Sotos de la Pinzana2
2021-02-19 13:28Temple Park4
2021-02-21 07:32Thundry Meadows SWT NR1
2021-02-28 10:44Norton Common1
2021-02-28 06:50Thursley NNR1
2021-02-22 14:34Cleadon Hills LNR3
2021-02-12 11:59Potteric Carr YWT NR2
2021-02-25 13:20Academy Pools and Cut Throat Dene1
2021-02-28 10:00Thorpe Marsh YWT NR4
2021-02-24 14:49Mere Knolls Cemetery3
2021-02-14 08:00Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm3
2021-02-28 10:10Whitburn Coastal Park
2021-02-26 06:30Harrington Airfield10
2021-02-28 12:34Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve2
2021-02-25 10:20Embalse de Mequinenza--Área general1
2021-01-31 09:31Shackleford Farmland1
2021-03-01 06:42Enton Lakes2
2021-02-27 07:05River Wey from Westbrook to Eashing4
2021-02-26 16:20Topham Ferry Flashes4
2021-02-20 10:28Linford Lakes3
2021-02-01 10:17Furzton Lake2
2021-02-04 09:50Hob Moor LNR2
2021-02-27 08:05Clifton Ings and Rawcliffe Meadows
2021-02-22 06:58Tuesley Farm1
2021-02-27 07:32Climping - Littlehampton2
2021-02-02 10:25Binéfar1
2021-02-09 15:16Littlehampton West Beach1
2021-02-10 08:52Loseley and Binscombe22
2021-02-13 11:15Blue Lagoon LNR1
2021-02-24 08:12Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)3
2021-02-11 07:46Dorney Common2
2021-02-04 10:47Stewart Park7
2021-02-26 10:05River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane2
2021-02-19 08:40Clifton Backies LNR2
2021-02-05 11:15Hogback Wood NT Reserve1
2021-02-14 14:22Broadwater Park2
2021-02-17 16:42Tongwell Lake1
2021-02-02 10:35Loxhill Farmland4
2021-02-20 06:57Unstead Water Meadows1
2021-02-22 09:13Southfield Reservoirs
2021-02-27 11:06Kings Park (Retford)5
2021-02-20 10:01Coldwaltham Brooks1
2021-02-27 15:40Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR
2021-02-25 09:16Willen Lakes--North Lake
2021-02-12 08:13Willen Lakes--South Lake2
2021-02-28 07:24Unstead Sewage Farm6
2021-02-15 13:10St. Nicholas Fields LNR1
2021-02-25 08:21Snowdenham Mill Pond2
2021-02-28 11:14Lound Gravel Pits1
2021-02-23 11:25Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR
2021-02-27 08:35Shalford Water Meadow2
2021-02-05 13:56Burpham area6
2021-02-28 07:30Stoke Lake1
2021-02-27 07:50Hatfield Moors SSSI--Prison Lakes2
2021-02-06 10:17Chinthurst Hill SWT LNR2
2021-02-28 06:54University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-02-08 13:01Hatfield Moors SSSI--Ten Acre Lake3
2021-02-07 09:01Rocafort--Barranco de Vivés1
2021-02-22 15:51Sant Joan del Pas--El Pantanet4
2021-02-28 06:46Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve10
2021-02-11 10:00Hatfield Moors SSSI2
2021-02-20 14:07Gringley Carr4
2021-02-06 09:30Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-02-19 14:32Wraysbury Gravel Pits--Wraysbury I Gravel Pits (also known as Sunnymeads GP) complex3
2021-02-02 13:52Pantano de Mas Blanc1
2021-02-26 08:17Goring Gap1
2021-02-26 08:20Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground1
2021-02-20 07:30Arthur Jacob LNR3
2021-02-15 09:30North Duffield Carrs2
2021-02-10 08:51Thorpe Park1
2021-02-22 13:10Lower Derwent Valley NNR--Bank Island2
2021-02-26 10:28Staines Moor SSSI3
2021-02-11 16:29Aughton Ings4
2021-02-25 06:59Marine Gardens1
2021-02-15 14:11RHS Garden Wisley1
2021-02-23 12:28Heene Cemetery2
2021-02-20 09:30Woodoaks Farm including Ladywalk Wood1
2021-01-31 10:30Lynsters Farm (use footpath only)1
2021-02-13 09:00Stocker's Lake West (Inns Lake)2
2021-02-13 09:47Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR2
2021-02-10 11:40Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake2
2021-02-12 11:08Bedfont Lakes LNR1
2021-02-27 07:40Rutland Water
2021-02-12 10:57Water End5
2021-02-04 10:41Embassament d'Utxesa--Observatori el 195
2021-02-28 07:12Scotsbridge Mill Water Meadow1
2021-02-27 08:05Trent Port1
2021-02-27 09:20Moor Park Golf Course1
2021-02-27 07:55The Withey Beds LNR1
2021-02-06 09:34Willingham Road (Marton)2
2021-02-12 07:56Ruislip Lido4
2021-02-22 07:00Allerthorpe Common YWT NR
2021-02-27 09:48Arasán--Pueblo3
2021-02-28 08:30Yeading Woods LNR--Ten Acre Wood LWT NR1
2021-02-21 06:36Warnham LNR4
2021-01-31 12:45Hatherop Conservation Area1
2021-02-26 09:41Minet Country Park9
2021-02-22 09:15Hatherop Park1
2021-02-20 09:55Molesey Heath NR5
2021-02-05 12:00Adur Estuary RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-18 07:45Heston (LBC District)2
2021-02-22 15:01Belton Park NT2
2021-02-22 07:45Osterley Park and House2
2021-02-28 12:30Bushy Park1
2021-02-28 07:40Warren Farm (Ealing)3
2021-02-27 09:45River Ver from Redbourn to Flamstead2
2021-02-20 08:48Ham Lands LNR2
2021-02-25 17:50Alfés--Poble1
2021-02-18 14:30River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury1
2021-02-21 06:24Hampton Court Park/Home Park--Hampton Wick Pond2
2021-02-28 08:06Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)1
2021-02-12 09:32Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Punta de la Banya7
2021-02-24 09:35River Colne Valley at the Munden Estate1
2021-02-21 09:59Queen's Promenade1
2021-02-20 14:47Southwick Ship Canal3
2021-02-27 16:25South Downs NP--Devil's Dyke1
2021-02-20 06:28Athelstan Recreation Ground1
2021-02-28 10:40Batch Wood2
2021-02-27 06:14Hogsmill Sewage Works9
2021-02-27 15:45Kew Royal Botanic Gardens2
2021-02-14 08:00Gunnersbury Park5
2021-02-28 09:20Riu Set a Aspa--Torrebadella3
2021-02-17 17:03Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de l'Embut6
2021-02-27 14:00Batford Springs LNR2
2021-02-05 09:20Aldwickbury Park Reservoir1
2021-02-23 07:00Heartwood Forest--West side6
2021-02-15 09:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Gola de la Bassa de les Olles1
2021-02-28 08:10Chiswick House and Gardens1
2021-02-08 11:00Ecomuseu Parc Natural del Delta de l’Ebre2
2021-02-16 11:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró
2021-02-24 14:45North Cave Wetlands1
2021-02-22 16:03Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró2
2021-02-12 09:25Hamptons/Mayflower Park Wetlands NR1
2021-02-26 10:04Kingswalden Park2
2021-02-27 07:37Canon's Farm, Banstead3
2021-02-20 08:34Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits4
2021-02-28 11:39El Perelló--Platja Morro de Gos2
2021-02-28 07:16Brent Reservoir1
2021-02-26 09:18Wormwood Scrubs LNR6
2021-02-13 09:40Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit2
2021-02-26 09:15Coleman Green1
2021-02-21 12:46Fulham Reach1
2021-02-28 16:23Morden Park3
2021-02-06 11:48Banstead Downs SSSI1
2021-02-25 07:37Wimbledon Park2
2021-02-27 11:35Totteridge Fields LNR1
2021-02-01 08:40Worth Park Lake and Gardens9
2021-02-27 13:07Cowdray Forest1
2021-02-25 06:55Rive Wandle in Summerstown13
2021-03-01 06:14Morden Hall Park6
2021-02-11 13:46Greetwell Hollow LWT NR2
2021-02-20 15:21Codicote Bottom1
2021-02-19 10:15The Oaks Park1
2021-02-21 08:29Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR2
2021-02-27 07:46Totteridge Valley1
2021-02-11 10:32Brocket Park--The Broadwater4
2021-02-06 09:20Poulter Park2
2021-02-10 10:12Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East1
2021-02-21 09:15Darlands Lake NR2
2021-02-25 16:24Tallington Lakes3
2021-02-22 13:00Ovingdean Farmland1
2021-02-27 14:32Little Woodcote5
2021-02-27 11:10Grafham Water1
2021-02-14 09:40Ayot St Peters Farmland and Woods3
2021-02-06 07:23Goat Bridge (Mitcham)1
2021-02-22 11:25Figge's Marsh1
2021-02-13 11:03Purwell Ninesprings HMWT NR4
2021-02-19 16:30Stanborough Park6
2021-02-02 11:37Barnet Playing Fields1
2021-02-28 08:30Beddington Farmlands
2021-02-06 07:32Mitcham Common6
2021-02-28 07:04Beddington Park2
2021-02-15 10:36Biggleswade Common2
2021-02-02 10:47Greenhill Gardens1
2021-02-21 11:15Sandy--RSPB The Lodge
2021-02-26 10:00Wakehurst Place (National Trust and Kew Garden)5
2021-02-27 06:54Hampstead Heath20
2021-02-27 13:00Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)
2021-02-25 08:45Roundshaw Downs LNR2
2021-02-20 08:45Ferry Meadows Country Park--Gunwade Lake
2021-02-16 14:56Maxey Gravel Pits1
2021-02-12 15:01Radwell Lake3
2021-02-26 07:49Ferry Meadows Country Park1
2021-02-11 10:15Cranley Gardens1
2021-02-27 16:20Radwell Meadows Country Park3
2021-02-13 07:42Brockwell Park2
2021-02-06 10:20Fairlands Valley Park1
2021-02-25 08:33Ivel Springs LNR4
2021-02-25 07:25Baston Gravel Pits3
2021-02-26 08:34Alexandra Park (London)2
2021-02-05 09:35St Marys Churchyard4
2021-02-05 12:46South Downs NP--Pellbrook Cut Woodlands3
2021-02-27 12:11Broomfield Park1
2021-02-28 16:00Lloyd Park (Croydon)1
2021-02-23 07:38Baston Fen LWT NR1
2021-02-14 11:41South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, The Pells1
2021-03-01 07:55Gillespie Park LNR1
2021-03-01 10:11Shawlands Farm
2021-02-28 10:38Finsbury Park2
2021-02-11 07:31South Downs NP--Southover Grange Gardens1
2021-02-10 13:05South Norwood Lake2
2021-02-25 12:14South Downs NP--Pells Pool and Moat3
2021-02-13 14:36South Downs NP--Rodmell Brooks2
2021-02-21 10:46Lewes Town Centre1
2021-02-23 12:39Stoke Newington West Reservoir1
2021-02-28 09:12Woodberry Wetlands NR4
2021-02-06 09:20Nunhead Cemetery3
2021-02-03 08:07Northwold Primary School1
2021-02-02 12:30Springfield Marina2
2021-02-27 07:30Walthamstow Wetlands9
2021-02-20 11:15Wallington2
2021-02-26 01:54Walthamstow Marshes SSSI1
2021-02-18 15:46South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR1
2021-02-27 12:52Tottenham Marshes1
2021-02-21 10:00Waterworks NR1
2021-02-25 07:15Leyton Marsh and Waterworks NR6
2021-02-06 10:16The Waterworks Golf Course2
2021-02-03 13:56Balls Wood and Hertford Heath NR1
2021-02-20 15:57William Girling Reservoir (Restricted access)2
2021-02-27 15:20Estany d'Ivars--Area general4
2021-02-28 11:04Mossops Creek2
2021-02-28 14:06Kings Meads HMWT NR2
2021-02-22 10:01King George V Reservoir (permit only)2
2021-02-04 09:38Tanholt Gravel Pits1
2021-02-05 01:48Lee Valley Regional Park--Hall Marsh Scrape1
2021-02-22 09:17South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR4
2021-02-24 14:35Lee Valley Regional Park--Sewardstone Marsh3
2021-02-21 09:30Hollow Pond1
2021-02-28 15:12Lee Valley Regional Park--Gunpowder Park1
2021-02-27 07:59Gilbert's Slade1
2021-02-27 15:42Lee Valley Regional Park--Cornmill Meadows5
2021-02-06 11:20Wanstead Flats--The Avenue7
2021-02-28 06:45Leyton Flats16
2021-02-24 09:13South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven4
2021-02-22 10:52Wanstead Flats3
2021-02-23Chingford Plain
2021-02-12 14:35Wanstead Park3
2021-02-27 08:34Amwell HMWT NR3
2021-02-19 09:58Amwell HMWT NR--Great Hardmead Lake2
2021-02-23Connaught Water
2021-02-27 10:34Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North2
2021-02-27 08:57Wanstead Park--Old Sewage Works5
2021-02-12 12:04Grange Farm (Knapwell)
2021-02-26 11:00Arlington Reservoir LNR3
2021-02-18 10:28Roding Valley Meadows LNR2
2021-02-20 12:13Boumort RNC-- Cingles de Pessonada1
2021-02-27 11:20Espace Naturel du Val de Choisille (Bassins de la Choisille)3
2021-02-27 15:47Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-24 10:42Danson Park1
2021-02-20 09:42Foots Cray Meadows LNR1
2021-02-24 12:01Desembocadura riera Ruidoms (Maspujols)3
2021-02-26 10:20Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-28 14:13Sevenoaks WR & SSSI1
2021-02-13 08:53Somersham LNR and Pocket Park1
2021-02-21 13:00Hampden Park
2021-02-25 12:42Hunmanby Water Treatment Works1
2021-02-28 11:00Shinewater Park
2021-02-14 13:01Glen Gardens1
2021-02-25 13:17Primrose Valley (Stream and woods)1
2021-02-27 10:12Church Ravine1
2021-02-10 13:00West Rise Marshes Southern Path1
2021-02-09 08:26Filey Brigg Country Park1
2021-01-31 12:05Hunmanby Gap1
2021-02-15 16:25Sovereign Park
2021-02-15 13:19Filey Bay1
2021-02-17 14:30Byron's Pool LNR1
2021-02-06 08:06Carr Naze--Cliffs
2021-02-28 06:49Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-02-27 11:00Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve5
2021-02-11 10:45Darent Valley--Hawley to Sutton at Hone1
2021-03-01 06:19Dunorlan Park2
2021-02-15 12:01Tour d'observation Marais Vernier1
2021-02-20 14:25Ouse Washes--Earith1
2021-02-27 10:00Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park1
2021-03-01 08:15Platford Green
2021-02-14 15:26Cawcutts Lake1
2021-02-11 10:05Dernford Reservoir4
2021-02-24 12:10Mill Road Cemetery1
2021-02-18 16:20Dagnam Park2
2021-02-19 08:10Logan's Meadow LNR1
2021-02-12 10:00Belhus Woods Country Park1
2021-03-01 06:32Pages Wood
2021-02-20 12:02Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-02-14 12:21Stourbridge Common1
2021-02-10 13:09Coldham's Common LNR5
2021-02-27 05:55West Thurrock Marshes10
2021-02-09 13:18Cherry Hinton Lakes (Restricted access)1
2021-02-21 11:09Ditton Meadows3
2021-02-21 12:08Wandlebury Country Park1
2021-02-01 10:17Domaine de la Galinière15
2021-02-20 10:00Ouse Washes RSPB Reserve6
2021-02-28 06:41Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve
2021-02-26 12:06Wilbraham Fens SSSI1
2021-02-21 11:41Fulbourn Fen BCNWT NR13
2021-02-28 12:01Legbourne (Village and surrounding fields)1
2021-02-02 14:32Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2021-02-22 10:43Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2021-02-21 08:39Abbey Meads Lake2
2021-02-27 10:00Shorne Marshes RSPB Reserve (Restricted access)3
2021-02-05 12:48Manby Flashes2
2021-02-17 10:00Roswell Pits BCNWT NR4
2021-02-23 08:20Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-10 16:10Chelmsford Non-conformist Cemetery15
2021-02-04 08:59Cliffe and Cooling Marshes6
2021-02-05 11:30Halstow Marshes and Egypt Bay1
2021-02-13 10:48Parc de Fontaine Lestang5
2021-02-20 08:15Lynn Point1
2021-02-26 11:43Zona humida de Les Madrigueres9
2021-02-13 13:00Mare d'Auzeville1
2021-02-04 08:42Forêt de La Londe1
2021-02-28 14:45Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-25 06:34Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2021-03-01 06:02Rye Harbour SWT NR1
2021-02-28 12:11Snettisham RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-26 09:59Snettisham Coastal Park7
2021-02-23 08:10Foix PNat--Embassament del Foix1
2021-02-23 18:10Cunit--Port de la Central Tèrmica1
2021-02-22 08:25Dersingham Bog NNR
2021-02-26 17:39Desembocadura del Foix3
2021-02-24 10:04Chigborough Lakes EWT NR1
2021-02-22 06:09Southey Creek3
2021-02-16 16:02Vilanova i la Geltrú--Platja de Ribes Roges4
2021-01-31 10:11Laguna Nahuel Ruca (AICA BA11)3
2021-02-21 10:47Le Domaine des Oiseaux
2021-02-23 10:08Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR
2021-02-17 10:59Pett Dane Forest4
2021-02-24 07:48Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)7
2021-02-28 09:33Santon Downham--River Ouse15
2021-02-27 08:00Santon Downham (Norfolk)2
2021-02-27 11:26Cockley Cley Parish3
2021-02-19 07:10West Acre Scrape and Common1
2021-02-06 09:20Sitio Arqueológico Arroyo Seco3
2021-02-23 14:59Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-12 07:15Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area5
2021-02-28 13:07Rue du Bois Breton8
2021-02-23 16:40Nunnery Lakes BTO Reserve3
2021-02-13 13:23Blackwater Estuary--Tollesbury Wick & Fleet1
2021-02-21 07:15Riu Segre entre Sanavastre i Torrent de Cobertrada1
2021-02-28 13:40East Wretham Heath3
2021-02-07 09:08Begues--poble
2021-02-09 15:28Reserva Natural Paititi--Sierra de los Padres5
2021-02-25 11:34Rhodes Minnis (Village)3
2021-02-18 13:21La Palma de Cervello--Passeig del roure1
2021-02-27 11:22Thompson Common NWT NR1
2021-02-25 10:00Lyminge (Village)3
2021-02-15 15:54Castelldefels--La Pava1
2021-02-07 18:02Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat2
2021-03-01 07:19Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei1
2021-02-26 07:27Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat1
2021-02-06 07:54RLL Gravera, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona1
2021-02-19 16:22Gola de la Murtra1
2021-02-20 15:25Basses de Can Dimoni2
2021-02-18 09:30Terrassa--Can Bonvilar1
2021-02-27 08:58Delta del Llobregat PNat--Riera de St. Climent2
2021-02-21 11:00Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Parc de Torreblanca1
2021-02-27 06:39Goose Common4
2021-02-24 09:08Petite zone humide de Mesnières-en-Bray3
2021-02-04 10:15Esplugues de Llobregat--Escola Lola Anglada/Parc de la Fontsanta2
2021-02-27 08:36Neatherd Moor1
2021-02-26 07:48Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-02-13 16:07Delta del Llobregat PNat--Calaixos de depuració
2021-02-15 16:00Grove Ferry1
2021-02-28 11:42Collserola PNat--Can Coll (Centre d'Educació Ambiental)11
2021-02-11 08:06Delta del Llobregat PNat--Platja de l'Arana1
2021-02-12 11:03Barcelona--Turó Parc2
2021-02-20 10:22Alton Water1
2021-02-28Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell1
2021-02-23 10:00Beech Grove (Restricted access)5
2021-02-04 10:00Barcelona--Parc del Laberint d'Horta
2021-02-23 12:24Barcelona—Parc de la Creueta del Coll1
2021-02-03 16:26Barcelona--Campus Mundet2
2021-02-20 14:20Swanton Novers Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-02-04 11:00Collserola PNat--Can Catà-Vall de St. Iscle2
2021-02-28 13:08Belstead Brook Park2
2021-02-20 17:00Sentmenat--Pla de Coloma2
2021-02-02 08:50Barcelona--Plaça Gaudí-Sagrada Família2
2021-02-27 08:38Palau de Plegamans--Hostal del Fum8
2021-02-23 07:30Hindolveston Village and Surrounding Farmland5
2021-02-27 17:25Riu Besòs a Montcada (Parc de les Aigües)9
2021-02-23 09:27La Llagosta--Besòs-Can Donadéu3
2021-02-13 15:00Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial1
2021-02-27 15:22Monestir de Sant Jeroni de la Murtra4
2021-02-19 13:15Le Hâble-d'Ault1
2021-02-26 09:31La Réserve d'Avifaune du Hable d'Ault--Amer Sud2
2021-02-28 16:00Riu Besòs--Desembocadura2
2021-02-10 10:18Martorelles--Aiguabarreig Tenes-Besòs1
2021-02-20 07:30Torrent de l’Amigó1
2021-02-10 09:35Martorelles--Bassa Can Fenosa1
2021-02-13 08:04Tuddenham4
2021-02-18 15:35Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo3
2021-02-21 09:00Walsey Hills NOA NR4
2021-02-09 12:53Montmeló--Can Guitet1
2021-02-25 09:29Montmeló--Aiguabarreig Congost-Besòs1
2021-01-31 11:48River Stour at Bloody Point1
2021-02-23 14:38Worth Marshes1
2021-02-25 06:33Pegwell Bay County Park2
2021-02-15 15:30Sandwich Bay1
2021-02-23 12:45Hethersett (Village)2
2021-02-28 08:30Undercliffe and Kingsdown Beach3
2021-02-21 12:29Llerona--Parc del Falgar i la Verneda2
2021-02-13 08:56Bawburgh Lakes (Colney Gravel Pits)1
2021-02-10 11:00Parc du Marquenterre1
2021-02-28 11:00Vilassar de Dalt--Can Boquet2
2021-02-16 18:00Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón1
2021-02-05 15:50La Roca del Vallès--Club de Golf Vilalba1
2021-02-28 08:38University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad5
2021-02-28 08:51North Foreland2
2021-02-08 10:32River Deben at Melton1
2021-02-21 16:06Horsford Woods2
2021-02-28 08:19Eaton Park2
2021-02-27 10:24Eaton Vale including Eaton Golf Course1
2021-02-16 07:10Ufford Park Hotel and Golf Course3
2021-02-25 16:07Hellesdon Pastures CWS and Sweet Briar Marshes SSSI5
2021-02-25 13:38Earlham Road Cemetery3
2021-02-25 15:16Wensum LNR (Mile Cross Marsh and Sycamore Crescent Wood)2
2021-02-15 10:10Jenny Lind Park1
2021-02-21 15:03Wensum Park1
2021-02-20 09:28Hall Rd Railway Cutting5
2021-02-28 15:04River Wensum in Norwich9
2021-02-21 14:48Es Capdellà / Vall Verda / Camí de Peguera4
2021-02-25 07:41Galatzó (Finca Pública)8
2021-02-03 14:23Trowse Marshes2
2021-02-03 15:36Platja de Santa Ponça1
2021-02-17 12:47Montseny PNat--Turó de l'Home1
2021-02-18 10:35Torrent de Santa Ponça7
2021-02-19 08:25Whitlingham Country Park5
2021-02-13 16:19Son Pillo - Sud de Calvià11
2021-02-25 09:45Bridge Rd, Colby5
2021-02-09 12:35Thorpe Marshes NWT NR1
2021-02-20 10:47Etang d'Arry2
2021-02-27 08:52Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-13 16:33Les Preses--Parc de la Pedra Tosca1
2021-02-15 08:13Cap de Cala Figuera1
2021-02-16 17:54Sa Porrassa / Magaluf12
2021-02-26 09:24Olot--Parc Nou3
2021-02-23 14:30Vallgorguina--Poble1
2021-02-20 13:02Étang des Noês2
2021-02-28 15:00Surlingham Church Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-23 07:25Sidestrand11
2021-02-23 15:34Son Quint / Vall del Silenci17
2021-02-27 07:33Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines2
2021-02-12 11:20Bosc de Bellver, Palma1
2021-02-15 14:05Holton Pits1
2021-02-20 14:07Ranworth Broad2
2021-02-10 14:27North Warren RSPB Reserve3
2021-01-31 14:19Cala Gamba - Es Carnatge3
2021-02-17 15:26Blythburgh--Water Tower Farm3
2021-02-05 17:26Son Ferriol (Camí de Muntanya)3
2021-02-04 10:15Dingle Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-19 15:54Vall d'Orient12
2021-02-07 16:44Bassa de can Guidet2
2021-02-22 10:30Walberswick NNR--Walberswick Common and Tinkers Marsh2
2021-02-06 08:08Prat de Sant Jordi2
2021-02-04 08:49Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR
2021-02-18 10:15Southwold Town Marshes4
2021-02-26 07:20Estany de Sils2
2021-02-02 15:20Es Cap Blanc8
2021-02-17 09:00Burgh Castle2
2021-02-05 16:13Ensenada des Carril5
2021-02-14 09:45Desembocadura de la Tordera1
2021-02-20 11:45Breydon Water LNR1
2021-02-21 07:50Breydon Water--Herbert Barnes Riverside Park4
2021-02-06 10:48Girona--Ciutat1
2021-02-26 08:10Great Yarmouth Cemetery3
2021-02-25 09:20Caister Golf Course and Shore4
2021-02-23 16:48Esclet
2021-02-20 20:58Mortitx8
2021-02-20 18:21Jornets / Son Bordils (Costitx)2
2021-02-21 14:40Sa Vinyola / Sa Sorda5
2021-02-04 11:53Puig de Santa Magdalena, Inca4
2021-02-15 09:42Lac de Viry-Châtillon2
2021-01-31 08:27Torrent de la Vall d'en Marc3
2021-01-31 14:54Parc des Buttes-Chaumont3
2021-02-21 14:50Valls de Sant Miquel i n'Aixartell1
2021-02-11 15:00Crtra. des Trenc (P.N. des Salobrar)3
2021-02-28 14:58Parc Natural des Salobrar (Zona central)1
2021-02-07 09:12Cap de ses Salines1
2021-02-14 08:31Sa Marina Gran (passatges)4
2021-02-28 10:05Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta1
2021-02-17 08:27Es Colombars (P.N. s'Albufera)2
2021-02-20 15:49Parc Natural de s'Albufera de Mallorca2
2021-02-28 14:51Son Bosc/Depuradora (P.N. de s'Albufera)2
2021-02-28 13:18Maristany / Port d'Alcúdia2
2021-02-03 09:15Centre Hospitalier Francis Vals14
2021-02-20 08:10France11, Port-la-Nouvelle, entité générale1
2021-02-18 11:20Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà8
2021-02-02 09:20Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Càmping Almata9
2021-02-24 09:10Finca Son Real7
2021-02-19 11:41Arrossars de Pals
2021-02-05 08:00Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)1
2021-02-05 15:21Jablines--base et carrières1
2021-02-22 16:01Verberie gravières1
2021-02-15 09:31Compiègne (ville)1
2021-01-31 11:45Parc Naturel du Pâtis1
2021-02-14 10:48RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)2
2021-02-13 09:35Parc du Château de Grammont3
2021-02-27 11:42Les Faïsses1
2021-02-11 16:00Knokke - Het Zwin
2021-02-15 15:42Vosselare - Meerskant1
2021-02-13 14:47Merendree - Durmplassen1
2021-02-23 15:49Sint-Martens-Latem - Westerplas2
2021-02-10 11:53Drongen - Leeuwenhof1
2021-02-25 14:06Drongen - Assels1
2021-02-17 14:42Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen2
2021-02-12 13:47Merelbeke - Makkegemse bossen
2021-02-19 14:04Gent - Rozenbroeken1
2021-02-28 10:51Gent - Gentbrugse Meersen Zuid2
2021-02-23 11:36Arles (ville)1
2021-01-31 16:12De Kwade Hoek--west1
2021-02-24 12:06Chemin des Sources et Chemin des Hauts de Bois2
2021-02-27 15:55Kieldrecht - Drijdyck1
2021-02-22 12:41Kruibeke - Polders4
2021-02-22 13:52Kruibeke - Kruibeke Polder1
2021-02-17 09:29Noordpolder van Ossendrecht3
2021-02-13 11:30Boitsfort - Cottony Pond + Nature Reserve1
2021-02-21 10:00Roly - Etang du Fraiti3
2021-02-27 09:40Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Bassin Nord1
2021-02-28 06:45Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Bassin Sud1
2021-01-31 07:30Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Église de Champaubert1
2021-02-03 13:45Les Demoiselles Coiffées de Bédoin1
2021-02-27 07:20Meijendel1
2021-02-26 08:03Meijendel4
2021-02-27 09:17Lentevreugd1
2021-02-26 09:06Valkenburgse Meer
2021-01-31 08:00Koningshooikt - Jutse Plassen1
2021-02-25 11:30Leuven - Provinciedomein Kessel-Lo3
2021-02-21 07:40Bierbeek - Mollendaalbos2
2021-02-20 10:23Haasrode - Quarry (restricted access)1
2021-02-14 11:12Camping Schoonenberg, Driehuis1
2021-02-21 14:24Montagne Sainte-Victoire
2021-02-21 11:42Goudse Hout2
2021-02-14 10:42Langendonk - Olens Broek1
2021-02-21 13:56Spaarndam--Westhoffplas2
2021-02-20 11:17Moergestels Broek2
2021-02-21 09:11Zone de Loisirs des Mottets7
2021-02-27 10:00Durance--Lac de l'Escale1
2021-02-02 09:40Les Salettes (Château-Arnoux)2
2021-02-13 10:00Amelisweerd
2021-02-23 08:00De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-02-25 09:25Beukenburg1
2021-02-10 09:17Manon (Cusy)7
2021-02-06 09:40Lac des Vernes
2021-02-11 12:20Sint-Oedenrode--Dommelpark2
2021-02-25 13:38Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 32
2021-02-19 12:50Château d'Annecy1
2021-02-28Ancien haras d'Annecy3
2021-02-21 08:34Vlagheide2
2021-02-04Lac d'Annecy--roselières et marais de l'Enfer2
2021-02-22 08:15Oostvaardersplassen
2021-02-06 08:36Parc Mon Repos et de la Perle du Lac
2021-02-27 09:30Réserve naturelle En Bucley1
2021-02-26 08:18Forêt de Veytay1
2021-02-20 09:40Lac de Divonne1
2021-02-23 14:22Kleine Praambult
2021-02-27 12:05Aérodrome de Besançon - Thise [LFSA]1
2021-02-18 08:41RNN du Bout du Lac d'Annecy (RNN21)3
2021-03-01 08:44Founex9
2021-02-21 14:00Kornwerderzand2
2021-02-19 11:27Maastricht--Zandwingat Bosscherweg2
2021-02-23 13:41Boschpoort4
2021-02-23 15:59Marais de Sionnet8
2021-02-27 07:19Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)6
2021-02-21 11:44Makkum--Makkumerwaard4
2021-02-24 08:01Slagsteeg--Kraatsweg8
2021-02-27 14:45Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)3
2021-02-05 15:35Port et bord du lac de Rolle2
2021-02-16 08:22Arve--Îles de la Barque1
2021-02-19 16:27Domaine de Roverriaz15
2021-02-06 13:36Port des Vernes1
2021-02-03 08:16Plage d'Excenevex14
2021-02-27 09:52Lac Saint-Point--Base Nautique de Les Grangettes1
2021-02-22 07:30Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff1
2021-02-28 07:17Domaine de Guidou8
2021-02-20 15:06Wageningen -- Arboretum Belmonte3
2021-02-28 08:28Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée3
2021-02-27 14:02De Groote Peel5
2021-02-22 10:45Karstraat, Wittem, Limburg, NL (50,818, 5,931)3
2021-02-18 10:00Plateau Malzéville Nord1
2021-02-19 13:35Goffertpark2
2021-02-14 12:30Réimerwee Park1
2021-02-28 14:06Klose-Groendchen Park2
2021-02-21 09:11Casa de Paul2
2021-02-13 12:17Aarnescht - Niederanven (Nature trail)1
2021-02-21 11:15Amel - Am Adesberg1
2021-02-20 10:30Lüsekamp und Boschbeek (NSG)1
2021-02-20 16:46Millingerwaard1
2021-02-25 09:26Promenade Robert Hainard
2021-02-25 08:30Champ Pittet1
2021-02-28 09:27Carvium Novum1
2021-02-22 07:45Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)2
2021-02-28 09:30Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)2
2021-02-19 09:02Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez1
2021-02-16 11:12Ausgleichsmaßnahme Monaise2
2021-02-19 13:15Port et Canal de Gletterens2
2021-02-20 15:40Port de Portalban2
2021-02-13 15:07Leysin (general area)10
2021-02-08 15:05Hauptfriedhof Trier12
2021-02-23 17:10Plaine de Dompierre2
2021-01-31 11:08Herzbroicher See3
2021-02-20 08:30Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin1
2021-02-05 07:55Fanel (general area)13
2021-02-28 13:02Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen1
2021-02-17 09:04Grosses Moos--West (general area)4
2021-02-13 13:26La Passerelle à Farinet2
2021-02-16 12:00Krefeld--Crönpark3
2021-02-21 11:57Wesel--Auesee2
2021-02-25 11:30Elfrather See2
2021-02-22 15:59Etang de digue de queue de Michelbach1
2021-02-22 15:30Ilvericher Altrheinschlinge (NSG)1
2021-02-24 10:12Lac de Michelbach2
2021-02-25 16:00Auried1
2021-02-28 08:12Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen2
2021-02-28 10:48Kiesgrube Platten1
2021-02-20 12:58Ober-, Mittel- und Untersee in der Ville-Seenkette (NSG)1
2021-02-23 08:17Plan d'eau de Reiningue2
2021-02-26 09:58RNR des Marais et Landes du Rothmoos (RNR244)3
2021-02-05 12:01Aaper Wald1
2021-02-13 08:59Schlosspark Benrath (NSG)5
2021-02-20 11:55Paterswoldsemeer1
2021-02-23 11:37Graacher Werth2
2021-02-24 10:22Torrente Nervia - Camporosso1
2021-02-25 10:24Moselufer Kues2
2021-02-20 15:13Hitdorfer Hafen1
2021-02-16 12:29Bosco di Sant'Anselmo3
2021-02-21 08:45Haren--Oosterpolder1
2021-02-06 07:30Colle Melosa - Pigna1
2021-02-28 14:30Haren--Onnerpolder
2021-02-27 16:26Leverkusen--Freizeitanlage Silbersee2
2021-02-21 11:00Niederfeldsee4
2021-02-06 13:00Gorda Soprana SP89 - Triora1
2021-02-17 07:58Annaberger Hof2
2021-01-31 10:29Hechtenloch1
2021-02-07 12:25Canal du Rhône au Rhin--Écluse de Kembs-Niffer5
2021-02-05 10:29Hervester Bruch3
2021-02-28 06:58Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)2
2021-02-28 09:35Hafrsfjord--Hagabukta1
2021-02-11 10:05In der Au1
2021-02-22 10:38RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)2
2021-02-20 10:04Grand Canal d'Alsace--Écluses et Usine Hydroélectrique d'Ottmarsheim1
2021-02-16 11:48Kanderdelta1
2021-01-31 11:40Ried de l'Ill à Muttersholtz1
2021-02-23 13:43Reinacherheide3
2021-02-13 10:23Stora Stokkavatnet--sør2
2021-02-28 08:57Hafrsfjord--Grannesbukta1
2021-02-21 16:23Svartholsmyra2
2021-02-26 16:08Ullandhaug60
2021-02-20 07:48Birsfelder Stau (Birsköpfli,Kraftwerkinsel, Biotop am Stausee)2
2021-02-15 09:29Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst2
2021-02-12 10:04Naturschutzgebiet Weissenau2
2021-02-26 13:05Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)10
2021-02-26 15:37Dortmund--Friedhof Lütgendortmund1
2021-01-31 10:29Plan d'Eau de Plobsheim--Sept Écluses2
2021-02-21 07:57Dortmund--Beerenbruch (NSG)3
2021-01-31 09:38Plan d'Eau de Plobsheim--Base Nautique Strasbourg Plobsheim (UNAP)1
2021-02-21 08:38Dortmund--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Mengede/Ickern4
2021-02-27 12:21Lago di Viverone--Molo Pescatori1
2021-02-05 12:05Dortmund--Schmechtingsbach mit HRB12
2021-02-25 16:46Freiburg--Seepark2
2021-02-27 11:06Freiburg--Milleniumswald4
2021-02-23 11:35Mastbruch (NSG)4
2021-02-11 09:45Dortmund--Dorstfeld (Kleingärten)3
2021-02-21 16:48Freiburg--Friedhof5
2021-02-21 12:30Dortmund--Oberdorstfeld1
2021-02-22 10:15Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen1
2021-02-19 10:35Dortmund--Huckarde Gartenanlage Glückauf Hansa4
2021-02-19 10:15Dortmund--Gustav-Heinemann-Park2
2021-02-01 10:15An der Panne (NSG)2
2021-02-12 08:15Dortmund--Dorstfeld1
2021-02-15 10:50Dortmund--Schulte-Witten-Park1
2021-02-21 09:29Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva1
2021-02-28 07:50Ellinghausen (Hochwasserrückhaltebecken)3
2021-02-25 12:15Dortmund--Deusen (Emscher)2
2021-02-19 08:18Freiburg--Zähringen2
2021-02-16 09:00Dortmund--Industrie- und Hardenberghafen1
2021-02-11 07:45Dortmund--Bolmke (NSG)4
2021-02-10 10:54Foce del Centa2
2021-02-22 09:10Dortmund--Rombergpark3
2021-02-25 15:40Lingesetalsperre1
2021-02-21 13:30Dortmund--Berghofen1
2021-02-05 15:15Schwerte--Röllingwiese (NSG)1
2021-02-26 11:45Dortmund--Scharnhorst (Hochwasserrückhaltebecken)2
2021-02-20 16:06Gravière Winkel1
2021-02-21 10:20Oberes Wannebachtal (NSG)1
2021-02-20 08:11Sempachersee--Schlichti4
2021-02-06 11:00Münster--Schlosspark1
2021-02-18 12:10Münster--Friedenspark Loddenheide10
2021-02-20 09:45Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-02-28 12:51Hohe Ward1
2021-02-06 09:02Alpnachersee Süd3
2021-02-06 15:21Klingnauer Stausee1
2021-02-26 10:04Baldeggersee--Baldegg2
2021-02-11 09:22Luzern Stadt (City of Lucerne)1
2021-02-28 14:24Gau-Algesheimer Kopf (NSG)2
2021-01-31 15:50Slevdalsvannet2
2021-02-27 08:55Nordhasselvika1
2021-02-06 08:50Flachsee6
2021-02-19 09:28Arona Lido5
2021-02-18 10:00Wilchingerberg1
2021-02-18 08:40Rötiberg und Stumpi6
2021-02-24 07:15Naturschutzgebiet Rütinoisen1
2021-02-28 14:30Uetliberg1
2021-02-28 15:05Neeracherried2
2021-02-27 16:40Burgau (NSG)1
2021-02-14 09:18Katzensee2
2021-02-23 08:22Zürich--Platzspitz1
2021-03-01 07:50Zürich Stadt (City of Zurich)5
2021-02-10 12:00Klotener Ried3
2021-02-05 09:44Zürichhorn7
2021-01-31 16:07Stemmwegsiepen (NSG)10
2021-02-23 12:03Karlsruhe--Weiherwald3
2021-02-28 10:50Insel Rott1
2021-02-24 10:01Ettlingen--Horbachpark1
2021-02-19 10:03Baggersee Mittelgrund1
2021-02-28 08:58Baggerseen Giesen1
2021-02-26 09:37Naherholungsgebiet Mechtersheim (Badesee)8
2021-02-09 13:33Adlisberg1
2021-02-14 12:29Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee (gesamt)4
2021-02-16 09:21Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün1
2021-02-20 08:17Greifensee--Stritgfenn1
2021-01-31 08:27Hevetal bei Neuhaus10
2021-02-13 12:00Im Wörth (NSG)5
2021-02-07 12:05Blaue Adria (gesamt)1
2021-02-20 11:40Möhneaue Völlinghausen (NSG)
2021-02-20 12:41Ehrlichsee3
2021-02-27 10:54Wagbachniederung (NSG)2
2021-02-28 09:15Saalbachniederung5
2021-02-23 10:11Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola2
2021-02-13 14:22Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Camping Campofelice2
2021-02-27 08:28Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Verzasca1
2021-02-27 08:20Bolle di Magadino--Nord4
2021-02-22 07:24Bolle di Magadino--Sud1
2021-01-31 11:48Voss--general area2
2021-02-21 11:15Pfäffikersee (general area)
2021-02-24 16:04Hegmatten gesamt6
2021-02-27 17:15Altkönig (NSG)2
2021-02-26 10:00Jona Stampf2
2021-02-14 11:47Erlache bei Bensheim (NSG)1
2021-02-22 13:33Piano di Magadino--Lago Demanio1
2021-02-14 10:29Weschnitzinsel von Lorsch (NSG)3
2021-02-26 08:50Joner Allmeind1
2021-02-12 16:40Walldorf--Waldsee1
2021-02-22 10:50Bretten--Diedelsheim1
2021-02-27 10:25Nuolener Ried1
2021-02-28 12:23Hemsberg von Bensheim-Zell (NSG)1
2021-02-09 12:30Eschenz--Nilibucht1
2021-01-31 09:36Schriesheim--Weinberge5
2021-02-06 11:00Eschenz (general area) (please use more specific location)4
2021-02-25 14:35Auli1
2021-02-25 16:26Darmstadt--Prinz-Emil-Garten3
2021-02-27 17:02Darmstadt--Orangerie1
2021-02-23 15:00Darmstadt--Wilhelminenplatz/-straße1
2021-02-16 12:00Darmstadt--Herrngarten2
2021-02-27 16:20Darmstadt--Martinspfad1
2021-02-19 17:04Frankfurt am Main--Alter Flugplatz Bonames1
2021-02-06 10:34Moos--Hafen1
2021-02-14 12:41Gießen--Silbersee3
2021-02-27 14:22Ober-Ramstadt--Modau Rückhaltebecken1
2021-01-31 14:50Frankfurt am Main--Huthpark und Felder nördlich4
2021-03-01 08:00Rottenburg--Weggental5
2021-02-13 11:56Lohrberg/Heiligenstock (Streuobstwiesen)1
2021-02-13 09:00Streimberg1
2021-02-14 10:05Parco Nord Milano4
2021-01-31 09:00Rieselfelder Windel (NSG)10
2021-02-10 14:50Unterjesingen--NABU Schutzgebiet1
2021-02-26 10:00Burglehen (NSG)1
2021-02-20 11:24Baggerteiche Niederwalgern1
2021-02-21 12:22Reinheimer Teich (NSG)3
2021-02-12 12:30Skjebstad--Smalsund1
2021-01-31 11:09Baggerteiche Niederweimar2
2021-02-21 08:08Hessische Mainauen Mühlheim
2021-02-13 07:45Hessische Mainauen Mühlheim--Rodaumündung7
2021-02-04 11:09Ermatinger Becken--Triboltingen1
2021-02-14 11:00Bielefeld--Obersee4
2021-02-08 13:24Parco Increa1
2021-02-24 10:33Girenmoos1
2021-02-19 17:00Hanau--Kaiserteiche1
2021-02-28 14:45Ausgleichsfläche Flugplatz Reichelsheim1
2021-02-28 15:36Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-02-21 11:29Schwieberdingen (Ortschaft)1
2021-02-20 14:45Nidderau--Eichen (Nidder / Feuchtwiesen)5
2021-02-02 11:21Gueglia e Diga di Olginate2
2021-02-20 09:30Ichkeul National Park
2021-02-28 15:45Im Rußland und in der Kuhweide (NSG)2
2021-02-14 09:11Besigheim--Neckar (Staustufe)4
2021-02-20 12:13Seetaucherstrecke--Güttingen2
2021-02-11 08:00Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud2
2021-02-22 14:55Pleidelsheimer Wiesental1
2021-02-20 10:06Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)4
2021-02-28 15:23Mainaue bei Sulzbach und Kleinwallstädt (NSG)8
2021-02-24 16:36Feuchtwiesen im Sulzbachtal (NSG)2
2021-02-23 17:08Lemgo--Abteigarten und Bega1
2021-02-28 10:05Sjelborg7
2021-02-28 08:05Årosdeltaet--Høllen3
2021-02-21 13:20Tjomsemoen--Søgne fields2
2021-02-28 09:56Bremen--Werderinsel12
2021-02-28 13:37Bremen--Werdersee
2021-02-23 12:11Kuhgrabensee (NSG)2
2021-02-28 11:32Neue Weser (NSG)
2021-02-28 12:34Vogelschutzgebiet Arsten-Habenhausen (NSG)
2021-02-14 16:00Untere Wümme (NSG)3
2021-02-27 11:57Flekkerøy--west2
2021-02-27 11:50Flekkerøy--Storetjønn pond2
2021-02-16 10:29Val Fex3
2021-02-20 10:41Borkener See (NSG)2
2021-02-21 11:02Odderøya4
2021-02-21 13:14Agder Naturmuseum og Botanisk Hage2
2021-02-26 14:15Lindau--Uferpark Wäsen2
2021-02-14 14:26Wellier Schleife / Staustufe Landesbergen (NSG)3
2021-02-28 16:00Sebket Sijoumi (west)
2021-02-27 12:44Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)2
2021-02-21 11:27Draved Skov1
2021-02-22 10:55Eichkratt Schirlbusch (NSG)1
2021-02-28 16:03Hann. Münden--Fuldainseln1
2021-02-28 15:42Hann. Münden--Weserstein1
2021-02-24 15:25Weiherwiesen3
2021-02-16 08:38Bebra--Fuldaaue3
2021-02-26 16:55Aalen--Spitalwald1
2021-02-27 09:51Lengfeld (Gewerbegebiet)1
2021-02-27 15:49Bufjorden1
2021-02-28 11:47Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)3
2021-02-27 16:15Stausee Rainau-Buch1
2021-02-25 15:26Hannover--Berggarten1
2021-02-19 09:50Østerild Dæmningen2
2021-02-22 14:36Hannover--Georgengarten1
2021-02-28 07:38Göttinger Kiessee5
2021-02-23 08:19Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2021-02-26 08:50Kruså Møllesø3
2021-02-21 10:33Leineniederung Salzderhelden (NSG)--Leinepolder I1
2021-02-06 10:28Flutmulde Albungen1
2021-02-27 08:18Klausberg3
2021-02-26 08:06Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)1
2021-02-21 11:25Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt1
2021-02-21 09:00Bauernsee
2021-02-21 10:24Hostrup Sø2
2021-02-27 09:30Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)1
2021-02-27 16:49Reinhäuser Wald--Hesse-Straße1
2021-02-28 07:20Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)2
2021-02-04 08:56Schweinfurt--Baggersee1
2021-02-25 09:52Werratalsee14
2021-02-27 15:24Järkendorf (Ortschaft)6
2021-02-21 07:06Gråsten Slot, Slotsø og Slotspark5
2021-02-24 09:00Gråsten2
2021-02-27 12:15Seeanger3
2021-02-27 11:20Seeburger See3
2021-02-25 09:30Cap Bon (general area)
2021-02-20 08:47Höchstädt a.d.Donau (Stadt)1
2021-02-28 15:27Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen1
2021-02-26 15:27Hamburg--Ziegelteich8
2021-02-26 14:40Apfelwörth (NSG)1
2021-02-20 10:20Elbinsel Kaltehofe2
2021-02-20 06:45Donauried--Mertinger Hölle1
2021-02-25 14:45Die Reit (NSG)1
2021-02-28 09:13Parco della Piana1
2021-02-17 13:03Bobingen--Wertach6
2021-02-06 11:05Bobingen--Hochfeld2
2021-01-31 11:00Boberger Niederung (NSG)2
2021-02-06 08:10Klostermølle
2021-02-04 07:36Augsburg--Zentrum1
2021-02-05 09:00Lechauen bei Thierhaupten1
2021-02-14 13:55Mandichosee1
2021-02-18 14:30Rieselfelder Braunschweig2
2021-02-20 12:40Kuhsee1
2021-02-28 12:00Horbach--Tongrube1
2021-02-16 14:30Kleiner Brombachsee5
2021-02-20 13:53Helenensee1
2021-02-14 11:00Ammerquellen
2021-02-28 12:56Krausenbechhofen--Weihergebiet2
2021-02-20 12:51Rederzhausener Ried3
2021-02-27 14:18'Bröcht' Kleine Inseln3
2021-02-20 15:00Bamberg--Hafen4
2021-02-21 14:24Storchslache2
2021-02-14 15:25Bamberg--Erba-Insel5
2021-02-18 11:00Röttenbacher Weihergebiet1
2021-02-20 14:12Altmühltal (Naturpark)2
2021-02-19 12:00Bamberg--Hainpark2
2021-02-19 14:56Weiherkette Häusling2
2021-03-01 09:41Inzinger Gaisau1
2021-01-31 13:35Eltersdorf--Regnitzgrund1
2021-02-06 13:00Ammersee--Herrschinger Bucht1
2021-02-14 11:07Bottsand (NSG)2
2021-02-06 11:54Herrschinger Moos (NSG)1
2021-02-11 14:14Erlangen--Schlossgarten2
2021-02-06 12:48Pilsensee2
2021-02-28 16:15Skånemosen, Haastrup8
2021-02-28 10:27Nürnberg--Bucher Landgraben5
2021-03-01 08:35Völser Auen Airport Shore1
2021-02-15 09:20West Airport Inn2
2021-02-25 13:09Innsbruck Kranebitten1
2021-02-12 15:16Rothsee (gesamt)1
2021-02-15 16:00Innsbruck, Hallerstraße1
2021-02-21 14:53Germeringer See11
2021-02-14 15:58Ambras Castle2
2021-02-06 08:37Moosmühle6
2021-02-24 15:03Kraillinger Pioniergelände1
2021-02-28 08:30Arzler Kalvarienberg1
2021-02-14 10:57Römerpark, Thaur1
2021-02-26 16:12Moosschwaige1
2021-02-21 14:52Aubinger Lohe1
2021-02-13 16:03Obere Lend1
2021-02-04 09:10Odense Markerne2
2021-03-01 08:16Milser Felder2
2021-02-04 08:40Syddansk Universitet4
2021-01-31 12:45Kleiner Binnensee und angrenzende Salzwiesen (NSG)1
2021-02-26 07:00München--Luitpoldpark1
2021-02-28 12:45München--Nordfriedhof2
2021-02-25 10:50Mølen11
2021-02-06 09:24München--Neuer Südfriedhof1
2021-02-21 08:06Südlicher Priwall (NSG)1
2021-02-26 15:00Hummerbakkfjorden
2021-02-26 13:04Freisinger Moos (gesamt)8
2021-02-21 09:31Ismaninger Speichersee--West1
2021-02-06 10:24Pullinger Weiher (gesamt)1
2021-02-27 08:15Alte Kiesgrube bei Vötting (NSG)2
2021-02-20 16:00Walderlebnispfad Freising1
2021-02-21 07:31Ismaninger Speichersee--Ostbecken1
2021-02-07 08:30Stoibermühle2
2021-02-24 10:11Jenaer Forst (NSG)5
2021-02-16 16:02Jena--Ammerbacher Oberweg3
2021-02-17 15:39Jena--Max-Planck-Institut (Campus)1
2021-02-23 17:04Eittinger Weiher140
2021-02-14 09:42Windknollen (NSG)1
2021-02-20 15:13Jena--Obere Aue1
2021-02-20 13:38Jena--Paradies Park1
2021-02-27 11:53Burgau--Brücke Burgau (Saale)2
2021-02-21 10:33Jena--Kleingartenanlage Wiesenstraße6
2021-02-27 11:21Söller Wiesen2
2021-02-23 12:25Angath dam1
2021-01-31 09:14Echinger Stausee
2021-02-25 10:46Tevere-Farfa RN (Nazzano)1
2021-02-14 15:58Schwandorf--Stadtpark1
2021-02-27 16:00Linnesstranda NR8
2021-02-28 12:16Holmestrandsfjorden--Bjerkøya10
2021-02-28 08:54Vammen4
2021-02-06 07:00Kirchberg Tanner Etz1
2021-02-25 14:35Presterødkilen4
2021-02-27 15:43Bergerbukta6
2021-02-21 17:14Chiemsee--Irschener Winkel (Beobachtungshütte)
2021-02-25 16:43Kiesgrube Burgliebenau13
2021-02-28 11:15Rykkinn2
2021-01-31 13:51Talsperre Pöhl (gesamt)1
2021-02-23 12:01Sandvikselva--Hamang8
2021-02-21 14:57Chiemsee--Hirschauer Bucht (Beobachtungsturm)
2021-02-19 11:16Grabenstätter Moos2
2021-02-24 13:15Jeløy--Rambergbukta
2021-02-21 12:21Grandefjæra naturreservat2
2021-02-23 13:00Husholmen5
2021-02-13 10:09Fornebu--Storøykilen3
2021-02-07 13:00Fornebu--uspesifisert4
2021-02-23 14:30Nordre Ovenbukt1
2021-02-28 14:51Fornebu--Gamle sjøflyhavna1
2021-02-09 13:41Lysaker1
2021-02-28 08:21Öberauer Donauschleife (NSG)4
2021-02-22 13:42Speicher Brandrübel2
2021-02-27 08:50Bygdøy--Huk4
2021-02-20 15:59Straubing--Friedhof St. Peter1
2021-02-19 16:26Zwenkauer See2
2021-01-31 09:51Cospudener See4
2021-02-20 09:59Werbeliner See1
2021-02-28 10:13Asmaløy--Svanebukta1
2021-02-21 13:43Leipzig--Volkspark Kleinzschocher2
2021-02-28 09:53Asmaløy--Skipstadkilen12
2021-02-28 12:04Asmaløy--Vikerkilen7
2021-02-14 09:10Leipzig--Elsterbecken2
2021-02-14 09:03Leipzig--Palmengarten2
2021-02-20 11:17Schladitzer See (gesamt)1
2021-02-27 09:46Tøyenhagen15
2021-02-04 11:30Maridalen--Hønefoten1
2021-02-14 11:19Grefsen7
2021-02-15 14:51Leipzig--Märchenwiese2
2021-02-28 09:05Maridalen--Skarselva ved Sørbråten1
2021-02-26 09:45Østensjøvannet1
2021-02-13 12:24Leipzig--Abtnaundorfer Park2
2021-01-31 13:44Speicherbecken Borna7
2021-02-21 10:49Störmthaler See
2021-02-21 10:00Wimbachtal
2021-02-24 08:35Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)3
2021-02-28 10:32Statitzgraben2
2021-02-27 08:26Nordre-Søndre Holm1
2021-02-28 11:30Riserva Naturale della Valle Canal Novo10
2021-02-22 09:12Lesopark Chodov5
2021-02-04 08:22Drachensee3
2021-02-27 14:59Mirabellgarten4
2021-02-02 11:04Lysekil
2021-02-28 07:50Zámecký park Horšovský Týn2
2021-02-04 11:30Areál Elektroporcelánu Merklín (restricted access)1
2021-02-03 13:54Chemnitz--Wasserschloss Klaffenbach - Golfplatz1
2021-02-26 08:53Abtwald1
2021-02-18 07:56Køge Sydstrand3
2021-02-14 18:05Nidelva--Leirfossen20
2021-02-19 14:32Chemnitz--Alte Harth2
2021-02-26 09:29Ølsemagle Revle4
2021-02-16 12:18Trondheim--havn og kanal5
2021-02-20 14:26Tryggevælde Ådal, Tingbroen1
2021-02-21 11:10Ladestien3
2021-02-21 13:53Ringve Botaniske Hage (Botanical Garden)2
2021-02-21 14:56Ringve Botaniske Hag--mateplass4
2021-01-31 10:27Lerkils hamn1
2021-02-27 09:38Mönster6
2021-02-24 11:00Podstránský rybník (Janovice nad Úhlavou)1
2021-02-01 09:48Råöslätten
2021-02-26 08:11Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South1
2021-02-20 11:15Vikelva--utløp14
2021-02-25 07:20Mølleå, mellem Bastrup Sø og Farum Sø1
2021-02-20 11:05Gilbjerg Hoved1
2021-02-15 12:15Søndersø5
2021-02-26 16:45Nový rybník (Dnešice-Žerovice)2
2021-02-14 08:07Allerød Sø4
2021-02-05 08:38Hanhalsholme3
2021-02-28 13:00Tautra--Måsedammen8
2021-02-10 08:25Snævret2
2021-02-20 08:06Škocjanski zatok4
2021-02-25 10:00Vaserne2
2021-02-14 14:11Sjælsø - området3
2021-02-26 09:00Plzeň--Velký Bolevecký rybník (pond)1
2021-02-06 06:15Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)1
2021-02-20 11:36Getterön--Obsplatsen4
2021-02-27 13:21Getterön--Naturum3
2021-02-13 08:00Kongelunden (Please consider using a more specific location)2
2021-02-13 07:31VN Nechranice10
2021-02-21 09:15Berlin--Kladower Promenadenhafen2
2021-02-27 06:40Eiskeller (NSG)2
2021-02-06 09:00Nordhavnstippen/Stubben2
2021-02-21 06:55Hahneberg14
2021-02-14 07:15Berlin--Pichelsdorfer Gmünd1
2021-02-09 11:00VN Újezd (Kyjice)1
2021-02-14 09:15Berlin--Tiefwerder Wiesen1
2021-02-27 10:10Berlin--Zitadelle Spandau2
2021-02-15 07:05Berlin--Teltowkanalweg8
2021-02-15 10:20Berlin--Waldfriedhof Dahlem4
2021-02-24 12:15Berlin--Dreipfuhlpark
2021-02-20 07:00Berlin--Tegeler See2
2021-02-16 09:10Berlin--Parkfriedhof Lichterfelde8
2021-02-22 09:47Falsterbonäset--Nabben4
2021-02-24 10:52Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr4
2021-02-12 08:46Berlin--Schlossgarten Charlottenburg1
2021-02-24 11:44Falsterbonäset--North Flommen2
2021-02-24 10:21Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo stadspark5
2021-02-23 13:13Falsterbonäset--Skanörs södra stadspark3
2021-02-16 10:52Falsterbonäset--Skanörs norra stadspark11
2021-03-01 10:28Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area6
2021-02-28 08:30Roberts dunge5
2021-02-27 09:10Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-47
2021-02-28 10:06Falsterbonäset--Knösen7
2021-02-20 13:41Tiebelmündung9
2021-02-25 10:00Berlin--Friedhöfe an der Seestraße2
2021-02-28 10:15Berlin--Großer Tiergarten1
2021-02-25 08:32Tegeler Fließ (NSG)4
2021-02-28 10:15Freizeitpark Lübars8
2021-02-27 10:00Klagshamns udde2
2021-02-11 09:00Berlin--Dreifaltigkeitsfriedhof II / Kirchhof Luisenstadt I1
2021-02-12 16:10Berlin--St.-Elisabeth-Kirchhof II1
2021-02-21 12:40Stausee Oberwartha
2021-02-21 08:17Berlin--Tempelhofer Feld7
2021-02-04 12:00Berlin--Friedhof Columbiadamm4
2021-02-08 13:30Älvsuget Göta älv3
2021-02-23 10:13Berlin--St. Thomas-Kirchhof
2021-02-28 06:45Kiesseen Arkenberge4
2021-02-20 10:00Berlin--Evangelischer St. Petri-Friedhof3
2021-02-16 12:16Barsebäckshamn3
2021-02-22 16:22Lenešický rybník6
2021-02-27 14:12Gohliser Windmühle4
2021-02-11 10:52Kämpingedungen6
2021-02-26 13:23Berlin--Jüdischer Friedhof Weißensee2
2021-02-21 13:55Ribersborg
2021-02-28 12:09Karower Teiche (NSG)
2021-02-27 15:14Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)1
2021-02-05 13:50Schloss Moritzburg
2021-02-22 08:41Malmö--Helikopterplattan, Scaniaparken
2021-02-27 10:00Dresden--Friedrichstadt (Elbe)2
2021-02-23 10:53Bucher Forst2
2021-02-21 13:00Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)2
2021-02-15 09:28Slottsparken, Malmö4
2021-02-27 08:00Moorlinse Buch1
2021-02-20 14:15Berlin--Landschaftspark Johannisthal/Adlershof4
2021-02-25 14:30Dresden--Hufewiesen Trachau
2021-02-25 15:00Berlin--Zentralfriedhof Friedrichsfelde6
2021-02-05 11:20Großteich Moritzburg
2021-02-25 11:00Berlin--Volkspark Wuhlheide11
2021-02-25 08:56Löddesnäs2
2021-02-01 16:00Dresden--Palaisgarten2
2021-02-25 09:22Berlin--Friedhof Adlershof10
2021-02-02 14:15Dresden--Großer Garten / Zoo
2021-02-26 09:19Vellinge--Arriesjön15
2021-02-24 09:05Dätterstorp Dätterns NR3
2021-02-18 07:37Dresden--Johannisfriedhof und Urnenhain Tolkewitz2
2021-02-06 15:48Greifswald--Regenrückhaltebecken Fleischerwiese2
2021-02-22 08:20Lake Cerknica2
2021-02-28 08:25Lund--Reningsverksdammarna1
2021-02-21 10:24Lund--Nöbbelövs mosse
2021-02-24 11:15Frugårds mad1
2021-02-28 08:40Zbiljsko jezero1
2021-02-28 10:57Sjöryds maden Dätterns NR1
2021-02-24 08:46Vlhlavský rybník2
2021-02-28 11:51Hlásný rybník4
2021-02-28 12:47Rybník Dehtář4
2021-02-20 13:44Abulahagen1
2021-02-20 10:33Dalby fälad5
2021-02-15 13:22Řevnice-V Tůních7
2021-02-04 09:07PP Hostivické rybníky2
2021-02-27 11:11Häckeberga området5
2021-02-21 15:48Starohaklovský rybník13
2021-02-11 10:44Dörröds Fälad1
2021-02-27 13:14Šindlovský rybník20
2021-02-21 13:16Pastvina u Křepenic1
2021-02-05 12:52PR Vrbenské rybníky1
2021-02-27 13:41České Budějovice--Pole a golfové hřiště6
2021-02-27 10:26Praha--PR Divoká Šárka1
2021-02-28 08:57Jihočeská Univerzita - University of South Bohemia3
2021-02-13 08:53Sjöholmen (Badplats)1
2021-02-28 09:15České Budějovice--Jiráskův jez2
2021-01-31 07:24České Budějovice--Nádraží1
2021-02-01 14:13Praha--PR Prokopské údolí3
2021-02-24 16:31Pastviny a pole jižně od Měchenic1
2021-02-20 16:31Ängstorpsdammen4
2021-02-12 20:42Praha--Vltava (úsek Modřanský jez–Barrandovský most)1
2021-02-22 15:09Klingavälsåns utlopp2
2021-02-25 08:02Praha--Kampa2
2021-02-11 07:32Praha--Vltava (úsek železniční most–Mánesův most)2
2021-02-28 10:22Klostersågen4
2021-02-23 15:41Neschwitz--Schlosspark2
2021-02-11 15:03Bautzen--Hauptspree2
2021-02-25 13:18Praha--Slatina6
2021-02-22 15:10PP Škvorecká obora-Králičina1
2021-02-21 12:02Guttau Teichgebiet1
2021-02-26 09:57Úvaly--Rozhledna Vinice a okolí4
2021-02-28 07:40Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň4
2021-02-16Oderhänge Mallnow (NSG)
2021-02-20 13:00Hohe Dubrau (NSG)1
2021-02-13 12:15PR Pod Benáteckým vrchem1
2021-03-01 08:36Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka3
2021-02-24 14:43Pískovna Václavice1
2021-02-24 15:03Rybník Vražda8
2021-01-31 14:56Jihlava--Park Ket'ásek3
2021-01-31 14:39Jihlava--Smetanovy sady4
2021-02-24 11:35Park Maksimir--Zagreb1
2021-02-23 12:00Písníky Oplatil6
2021-02-20 13:20Zielona Góra--ROD Związkowiec2
2021-02-22 08:35Dvůr Králové--ZOO Safari3
2021-02-27 10:54NP Podyjí--Havranické vřesoviště40
2021-02-25 07:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe1
2021-02-24 10:08Ptačí park Josefovské louky3
2021-02-20 10:50DOKW Greifenstein7
2021-02-28 10:00NPR Babiččino údolí1
2021-02-27 11:42Schlosspark Schönbrunn1
2021-02-28 08:53VN Rozkoš3
2021-02-28 13:00Tugare
2021-02-21 09:58Donaupark1
2021-02-21 07:06Donauinsel--Reichsbrücke to Donaustadtbrücke15
2021-02-16 12:49Blaues Wasser2
2021-01-31 13:53Donau-Auen Nationalpark--Kühöworther Wasser5
2021-02-28 09:35Svratka River--Riviera1
2021-02-13 09:30Brno--PP Medlánecké kopce5
2021-01-31 09:45VDNM II--general area (use more specific location)3
2021-02-28 10:36Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Zicklacke3
2021-02-27 10:55Zicksee1
2021-02-20 06:42Lednicko-valtický areál5
2021-02-24 10:23Devinske jazero (marshes)4
2021-02-28 08:45CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Moravičanské jezero
2021-03-01 09:06Prostějov - město4
2021-02-23 14:50Medlov1
2021-02-28 06:30Šumvaldský rybník
2021-02-06 11:48Wrocław--Park Zachodni1
2021-02-27 16:06pole, Kralice na Hané4
2021-02-01 13:13Poznań--Park Sołacki1
2021-02-13 08:27Tovačov--Hradecký rybník2
2021-02-03 08:22Černovírské slatiniště10
2021-02-01 12:05Tovačov--Annínské jezero2
2021-02-06 14:34Tovačov--Rybník Kolečko2
2021-02-17 13:49Pískovna Grygov1
2021-02-14 12:11Poznań--Park nad Wartą2
2021-02-18 13:09Poznań--Ostrów Tumski1
2021-02-21 07:17Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín2
2021-02-01 09:10PP Záříčské louky1
2021-02-28 16:55Poznań--Maltańskie Lake1
2021-02-28 07:55Poznań--Park Os. Rusa - Os. Czecha3
2021-02-14 13:26Přerov - město
2021-01-31 11:15Szczodrzykowo Reservoir (Zalew Szczodrzykowo)1
2021-02-08 11:11Penåsa20
2021-02-16 09:00Herrebro Våtmark5
2021-02-20 13:13Biezdruchowo Lake (Jezioro Biezdruchowo)1
2021-02-20 07:11Lednica Lake (Jezioro Lednica)1
2021-02-25 14:07Rakåsskogen3
2021-02-28 10:12Skärets naturreservat2
2021-03-01 09:35Ekeby våtmark4
2021-02-16 09:10Skogstorp6
2021-02-28 11:52Ferencmajori fish ponds1
2021-02-24 07:06Eskilstuna
2021-02-13 08:52Lulkowo landfill2
2021-02-14 11:32Öreg-tó (Old Lake)--Tata2
2021-02-15 10:30Cseke-tó, Tata13
2021-01-31 10:17Öreg-tó (Easternd side till Fáklya str plus the lake), Tata4
2021-02-16 07:05Kotor1
2021-02-20 11:07Pákozd Hills--Pákozd2
2021-02-20 14:27Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve20
2021-02-14 10:11Rördromstornet1
2021-02-21 14:00Nyköping6
2021-02-20 10:26Brannäs våtmark
2021-02-01 15:19Százhalombatta-Dunafüred2
2021-02-14 09:30Pilismaróti-öböl (Pilismarót Bay-River Danube)3
2021-02-15 13:45Normafa Forest Park--Buda Hills2
2021-02-21 08:30Gellérthegy--Budapest80
2021-02-26 11:30Csikóháti tavak--Apaj3
2021-02-28 11:00Alsó szúnyogos moor-- Apaj
2021-02-26 09:42Dunakeszi3
2021-02-21 14:32Kobiór--forest, western area1
2021-02-28 06:34Selyemréti Tanösvény--Ócsa
2021-02-22 15:22Pszczyna--forest and fields1
2021-02-28 08:07Hjälstaviken NR1
2021-02-07 11:26Trosa1
2021-02-05 13:39Rontok Fishponds3
2021-02-17 11:00Toruń--Tysiąclecia Park34
2021-02-21 06:16Rezervati Kune-Vain-Tale1
2021-02-23 16:32Merzse-swamp--Rákoskert-Budapest
2021-02-20 07:59Władysławowo1
2021-02-07 10:00Gdańsk--Staw Wróbla
2021-02-24 16:04Gdynia--boulevard5
2021-02-16 13:57Flogsta4
2021-02-27 14:52Grand Park10
2021-03-01 08:37Dziećkowice Reservoir5
2021-02-24 08:15Kuźnica
2021-02-02 10:21Przeczyce Lake1
2021-02-28 11:25Kazimierz Górniczy--Sosnowiecka2
2021-02-26 12:30Övre Föret1
2021-01-31 13:45Årike Fyris2
2021-02-28 12:33Styran3
2021-02-11 09:30Knivsta--Reningsverket1
2021-02-06 14:28Lövstaslätten8
2021-02-08 09:30Kwidzyn--Zamek3
2021-01-31 11:42Hel--Harbour4
2021-02-13 11:26Univerzitetski Park, Novi Sad1
2021-02-28 08:28Edsån16
2021-02-18 10:28Hel--Cypel2
2021-02-14 11:26Petrovaradin (town), Novi Sad1
2021-02-07 14:22Fruška gora NP--Selište1
2021-02-13 12:54Fysingen -- Vallstanäsmaden4
2021-02-21 08:45Funbosjön2
2021-02-06 11:27Spytkowice Fishponds1
2021-02-27 10:54Fysingen--Ströms mad1
2021-02-28 10:34Fysingen1
2021-02-22 13:18Råstasjön10
2021-02-21 14:15Kristinebergs slottpark1
2021-02-09 10:15Tantolunden4
2021-02-13 14:01Hagby Ekopark16
2021-03-01 09:41Vistula River--Łączany Dam1
2021-02-15 10:00Björkby-Kyrkviken NR2
2021-02-14 10:22Lilla Sickla2
2021-02-06 11:14Björkhagens fågelmatning3
2021-02-10 12:37Sickla strand24
2021-02-14 10:59Nackareservatet väster om väg 260 (General area)7
2021-02-07 14:30Jönsbolssjön, Almunge4
2021-02-07 10:45Blockhusudden1
2021-02-21 10:27Tyresö slott5
2021-02-27 11:34Baggensstäket5
2021-03-01 09:03Kraków Kryspinów-- Budzyń and na Piaskach Reservoirs1
2021-02-28 07:30Saltsjö-Boo vid Baggensfjärden
2021-02-27 10:02Sandemar NR1
2021-02-24 09:10Kraków Tonie--meadows2
2021-02-20 10:33Kraków--Zakrzówek Reservoir1
2021-02-23 12:00Kraków--Jordan Park2
2021-02-28 15:00Begej river near Perlez1
2021-02-18 07:30Andre Nikolića 4, 6 and 8, park between buildings20
2021-02-19 08:50Topčiderski Park5
2021-02-08 14:00Vojna Gimnazija, Belgrade1
2021-02-17 08:20Motel Šumice, Zrenjanin6
2021-02-23 10:00Guberevačke šume--forest and village Babe, Sopot7
2021-02-07 10:30Veliko blato lake NR / Mika Alas fish farm--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav (private property - ask for permission)1
2021-02-23 08:40Osovlje (zapadni greben brda - mirijevske njive), Beograd4
2021-02-24 10:37Sveti Naum (Saint Naum)1
2021-02-07 08:34Amvrakikos Wetland National Park--Louros River
2021-02-22 09:00Mt Mitsikeli--Perivleptos1
2021-02-25 06:15Ohrid--Kaneo1
2021-02-26 06:24Ohrid--Studenchishko Blato (Studenchishta Marshes)11
2021-02-24 06:54Ohrid--Holandski Park (Dutch Park)2
2021-02-21 09:10Niepołomice Forest--Wielkie Błoto (Peat Bog)1
2021-02-23 08:30Dendrochori (Kastoria)
2021-02-20 10:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Louros
2021-02-27Hatarica Pasture (Deliblatska Peščara/Deliblato Sands)6
2021-02-17 12:33Lake Orestiada--Polykarpi1
2021-02-21 11:45Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Aitoliko, South
2021-02-07 15:00Ágota puszta-Németsziget--Püspökladány15
2021-02-19 16:30Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Plostaina
2021-02-26Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, East9
2021-02-27 11:04Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša1
2021-02-24Pentakorfo7
2021-02-23 15:00Bihari Plain--Bihardancsháza1
2021-02-20 08:25Pruszków--Park Potulickich1
2021-02-28 11:19Stawy Raszyńskie6
2021-02-27 11:00Tokaji Kopasz-hegy2
2021-02-21 12:25Royal Łazienki Park6
2021-02-18 12:20Wisła--Praski brzeg1
2021-02-01Szepes-Debrecen25
2021-02-20 12:33Wilanów Palace & Lake5
2021-02-27 12:14Warszawa--Jeziorko Powsinkowskie3
2021-02-14 14:30Sokobanja--town center8
2021-02-16 09:30Sokobanja--Lepterija-Sokograd, Moravica river11
2021-02-22 13:02Velika Grabovnica--Šljunkara (42,932, 22,026)
2021-01-31 12:13Sperchios Riparian Forest10
2021-02-11 08:20Rusne Island20
2021-02-28 08:19Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)2
2021-02-09 14:00Axios National Park--Loudias Delta
2021-02-27 14:00Leonidio15
2021-02-28 19:39Pchelina Reservoir4
2021-02-17 09:40Mikro Emvolo Cape (Thessaloniki city)10
2021-02-10 10:25Seix sou Forest--Kryoneri10
2021-02-16 16:25Pylaia4
2021-02-27 10:00Kyparissi2
2021-02-08 09:00Mt Geraneia--Prathi Wildilfe Refuge2
2021-02-14 15:40Agioi Theodoroi3
2021-02-07 10:32Bezden Reservoir2
2021-02-18 13:30Mt Geraneia--Mazi5
2021-02-21 12:09Pojarevo Reservoir1
2021-03-01 08:15Gardova Glava Marsh1
2021-02-27 17:10Mramor Reservoir3
2021-02-27 12:05West Park3
2021-02-16 10:10Ovcha Kupel & Slavia Parks1
2021-02-20 11:00Mt Vertiskos
2021-02-03 10:35Bakareni Cemetery Park2
2021-02-17 10:12Sofia--Motopista Area2
2021-02-12 09:52St. Peter and Pavel Park2
2021-02-20 13:40Sveta Troitsa Park10
2021-02-28 15:50South Park1
2021-02-27 12:30Doktorska Gradina Park1
2021-02-26 16:20Borisova Gradina Park1
2021-01-31 15:00Zaimov Park2
2021-02-16 12:00Mt Vertiskos--Germani
2021-01-31 08:16Studentski Park1
2021-02-10 14:20Geo Milev Park1
2021-02-03 14:07Drujba Park and Lake2
2021-02-25 08:00Iskar Park5
2021-02-27 12:27Pancharevo Lake & Fishponds3
2021-02-24 14:50Sofia Airport Park1
2021-02-06 11:00Lantza plain (dried lake)
2021-02-06 11:48Kremikovtsi Pit30
2021-02-21 13:20Aspropirgos Bay2
2021-02-06 13:04Rila National Park--Beli Iskar Gorge1
2021-02-10 10:00Iskar Reservoir--Southeast6
2021-03-01 06:37Ilisos Stream--Kallithea2
2021-02-18 14:39Tromsø--Grønnåsen2
2021-02-27 07:30Pikrodafni Stream1
2021-02-22Charokopio University1
2021-02-20Nea Smyrni Park2
2021-01-31 07:30Mt Parnitha--Central (Xenia to Bafi)5
2021-02-13 08:00Parainen--Korppoo, Jurmo50
2021-02-19 09:46Oropos Lagoon1
2021-02-09 09:50Verinsko Reservoir1
2021-02-09 14:07Kozloduy--Botev Park3
2021-02-12 15:02Katsimpali Park1
2021-02-10 08:20Chernyovo (village)4
2021-02-22 08:34Sörve Bird Observatory8
2021-02-07 11:10Chernyovo & Bodrovo Lakes4
2021-02-27 07:00Lake Marathon8
2021-02-26 11:39Kristiinankaupunki--Trutklobbarna1
2021-02-07 07:50Spata fields2
2021-02-28 11:00Vraona Tower, Erasinos Springs3
2021-02-27 16:40Pravets Lake1
2021-02-27 07:30Schinias National Park1
2021-02-05 11:15Schinias NP--Marsh2
2021-02-04 09:24Topolnitsa River--Lesichovo\Muhovo1
2021-02-12 13:10Rodopi Mountain Range National Park--Elatia Forest (Kara Dere)2
2021-02-16 10:00Peshtera (village)1
2021-02-06 16:01Дачный поселок у д. Малые Щитники (Summer cottage community near Malyja Ščytniki village)
2021-02-28 14:40Turku--Ruissalo botanical garden3
2021-01-31 15:00Turku--Ruissalo Kansanpuisto5
2021-02-28 13:14Turku--Ruissalo kartanon ranta4
2021-02-07 15:12Turku--Hirvensalo, Pikisaari
2021-02-13 08:55Kemiönsaari--Dragsfjärd, Kasnäs5
2021-02-15 13:16Eura--Kauttua, Ruukinpuisto2
2021-02-21 07:31Парк ім. Франка (Franko Park)1
2021-02-27 12:00Стрийський парк (Stryiskyi Park)1
2021-02-21 14:04Парк 700-річчя Львова (Park of the 700th Anniversary of Lviv)2
2021-02-23 13:35Високий замок (Park High Castle)2
2021-02-07 08:05Pyasachnik Reservoir1
2021-02-18 14:23Львів, джерело в парку Погулянка1
2021-02-28 13:00Hrabrino (village)2
2021-02-07 10:06Maritsa River--Plovdiv1
2021-02-27 09:44Kemiönsaari--Strömman kanava2
2021-02-28 09:34Hanko--City9
2021-02-28 08:10Alyki Lagoon (Naxos)3
2021-02-24 10:10Glyfada lagoon, Potamides marsh & juniper forest (Naxos)10
2021-02-11 11:15Eggares valley & reservoir (Naxos)2
2021-02-26 08:25Kinidaros streams & marble quarry (Naxos)5
2021-02-26 09:41Lielie Kapi7
2021-02-27 07:59Rīga -- Strazdumuižas parks1
2021-02-28 16:30Alexandroupolis1
2021-02-26 14:17South Evros Forest Complex--Avas to Aisymi2
2021-02-27 11:20Nokia--Vihola1
2021-02-27 10:10Tampere--Härmälä, Vähäjärvi2
2021-02-01 10:56Tampere--Hatanpää, Arboretum15
2021-01-31 10:14Dadia Forest National Park--Woodland21
2021-02-21 11:0535SME311
2021-03-01 09:15Tampere--Iidesjärvi25
2021-02-27 08:28Papio Ornithological Preserve (Papio ornitologinis draustinis)2
2021-02-17 09:37Çanakkale Halk Bahçesi1
2021-02-24 11:41Valkeakoski--Saarioisjärvi--Lapinnokan lintutorni1
2021-02-21 09:55Vingis Park (Vingio parkas)10
2021-02-28 11:23Vilnius Old Town (Vilniaus senamiestis)1
2021-02-24 15:30Žirmūnai beach (Žirmūnų paplūdimys)17
2021-02-04 10:32Green Lakes Landscape Preserve (Žaliųjų ežerų kraštovaizdžio draustinis)50
2021-02-14 08:44Kirkkonummi--Meiko2
2021-03-01 07:00Dvarčionys (Dvarčionys)1
2021-03-01 11:51Kirkkonummi--Järsö2
2021-02-01 15:24Balıkesir: Ayvalık: KOSKS 15: İç liman
2021-02-13 10:33Espoo--Kulmakorpi1
2021-02-28 08:31Espoo--Soukan Kasavuori
2021-02-14 09:30Espoo--Kaitalahti2
2021-02-21 12:29Espoo--Träskändan kartanonpuisto
2021-02-05 07:46Chernitsa (village)2
2021-02-05 10:34Chernitsa Reservoir1
2021-02-17 14:00Kavacık2
2021-02-28 10:52Helsinki--Lauttasaari
2021-02-21 08:24Helsinki--Meilahden Arboretum5
2021-02-26 14:09Helsinki--Hietaniemi5
2021-02-08 10:28Helsinki--Tokoinranta
2021-02-07 10:45Helsinki--Kaisaniemi Botanical Garden20
2021-02-27 10:14Helsinki--Viikki arboretum
2021-02-14 08:40Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti3
2021-02-28 08:33Helsinki--Etu-Viikki, pellot10
2021-02-09 10:50Denizkoy2
2021-02-08 13:20Aydın - Bafa Gölü - Serçin
2021-02-08 09:00Bafa Gölü Kuzey
2021-02-23 10:34Burgas Lake--East2
2021-02-22 11:13Atanasovsko Lake--Northwest
2021-02-20 12:59Uzungeren Lake20
2021-02-05 14:35Poda Nature Reserve1
2021-02-21 10:11Atanasovsko Lake--Northeast20
2021-02-26 11:09Atanasovosko Lake--General Area2
2021-02-15 10:24Atanasovsko Lake--East6
2021-02-26 10:00Raahe--Maivaperä3
2021-02-24 10:16Poroy Reservoir50
2021-01-31 11:53Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes5
2021-02-25 15:40Müsellim köyü merası
2021-02-21 10:55Голосків--півн. зах. (Goloskiv--NW)1
2021-02-04 12:20Marmara Gölü ÖKA
2021-02-14 07:25Jyväskylä--Tourujoki2
2021-02-21 12:00ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan1
2021-02-07 14:30Парк Курасовщина (Kurasoŭščyna Park)
2021-02-01 13:40Козыревское кладбище (Kozyraŭskija mogilki)1
2021-02-22 16:30Eskikaraağaç Köyü-Karacabey-Bursa2
2021-02-27 13:38Серебряный лог (Srebrany Loh)
2021-02-28 16:34Лошицкий парк (Lošycki Park)1
2021-02-14 11:40Парк им. Герасименко (Gerasimenko Park)1
2021-03-01 11:28Парк Грековой (Hrekavaj Park)3
2021-02-19 10:38Ботанический сад (Botanical Gardens)3
2021-02-21 09:00Durankulak Lake Protected Area20
2021-02-14 14:00р. Свислочь--у Минского зоопарка (Svislač River--near Minsk Zoo)2
2021-02-21 13:02Слепянская водная система--Комплекс Олимпийского резерва (Sliapianka Water System--Olympic Reserve Sports Facilities)1
2021-03-01 12:24Olimpic Reserves Complex4
2021-02-27 08:00Buldan Süleymanlı Yayla Gölü16
2021-03-01 09:30Validebağ Korusu2
2021-02-13 13:32Pamukkale
2021-02-27 11:35ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü1
2021-02-19 14:55Kamil Abduş Gölü (Balık Gölü)16
2021-02-18 08:30Patara
2021-02-17 12:1135SQA11
2021-02-10 11:00Hersek Lagünü
2021-02-09 08:30Kaş Asas Tepesi
2021-02-15 12:00Çakırca Köyü2
2021-02-01 08:00Ahatli Haci Veliler Sokak
2021-02-04 12:00Acıgöl ÖKA1
2021-02-23 09:00Avlan Gölü
2021-02-16 08:00Demre Kuş Cenneti
2021-02-25 13:30Kocaeli-Kartepe-Uzuntarla Tabiat Parkı (Ormanya)1
2021-02-10 15:00Saklıkent2
2021-02-10 15:00Saklikent2
2021-02-25 14:15Boğaçay - Antalya1
2021-02-27 09:00Kadılar Köyü
2021-02-21 10:18Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)1
2021-02-26 12:19Кинь-Ґрусть парк (Kyn'-Grust' Park)2
2021-02-12 17:00Голосіївський парк--центр (Holosiivskyi Park--center)1
2021-02-25 16:25Оболонська затока (Obolon Gulf)4
2021-02-24 10:30Belek Sulak Alanı2
2021-02-24 07:30Boğazkent1
2021-02-22 09:13БСА--гирло канала (BAS--canal mouth)1
2021-02-09 12:00Serik - Denizkent1
2021-02-19 10:32БСА канал--станція теплопостачання (BAS Canal--heat supply station)1
2021-02-27 09:00Набережная р. Сож (Sož Riverfront)10
2021-02-21 09:10Гатчина--Дворцовый парк (Gatchina--Palace park)2
2021-02-24 10:00Mülayim Köyü
2021-02-17 13:00Filyos Deltası
2021-02-24 13:00Çaycuma/Filyos Irmağı Sazlıkları
2021-02-15 09:00Южно-Приморский парк (Yuzhno-Primorsky Park)
2021-02-22 14:45Парк 300-летия Санкт-Петербурга (Park of 300th anniversary os St. Petersburg)2
2021-02-03 12:00Asartepe Baraj Gölü1
2021-02-24 15:30Yenikent--Dağlık Bölge1
2021-02-09 13:30Gökçebelen Köyü
2021-02-19 10:00Bağlıca2
2021-02-03 15:54Atakent Sitesi, İncek1
2021-02-26 11:00Sarıbeyler1
2021-02-05 13:00Orta Dogu Teknikal Üniversitesi--Ankara Kampusu15
2021-02-18 12:30Калетіна балка (Kaletina Creek)2
2021-02-09 07:30IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area
2021-02-28 14:56ODTU Deniz Bilimleri Enstitüsü4
2021-02-11 13:00Be'eri NR שמורת בארי2
2021-02-06 08:49Sherukhan Hill תל שרוחן3
2021-02-10 08:50Kadıncık Barajı2
2021-02-26 06:34Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור2
2021-02-11 10:27Urim-Ze'elim Powerline Road קו המתח כביש אורים צאלים35
2021-02-13 09:22Hatzerim SW hills גבעות חצרים דרום מערב1
2021-01-31 07:00Ashdod Marina מרינה אשדוד2
2021-02-16 09:31Palmachim Beach NP גן לאומי חוף פלמחים1
2021-02-10 09:45Palmachim Fisherman's beach פלמחים חוף הדייגים2
2021-02-01 07:02Sorek Stream estuary שפך נחל שורק1
2021-02-27 09:53Середньодніпровська ГЕС (Mid-Dnipro hydroelectric power plant)
2021-02-24 15:03Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון1
2021-02-03 15:48Hatzerim Reservoir מאגר חצרים40
2021-02-06 08:00Розсошенське лісництво (Rozsoshentsi Forestry)2
2021-02-03 16:33Be'er Sheva River - Sandgrouse Drinking Site1
2021-02-28 06:29Tel Barukh coastal sand dunes רכס תל ברוך12
2021-03-01 06:30Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב5
2021-02-24 07:05Timorim מט"ש תימורים12
2021-02-11 08:09Nahal Ha'Ela נחל האלה5
2021-02-27 10:04Neot Hovav נאות חובב4
2021-02-21 07:00Tel Aviv University Zoological Gardens גן זואולוגי אוניברסיטת תל אביב6
2021-02-22 13:45Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון1
2021-02-21 12:04Ariel Sharon Park פארק אריאל שרון2
2021-02-11 10:24Revadim Old Fishponds בריכות דגים ישנות רבדים1
2021-02-28 15:00Ein Avdat upper platform עין עבדת תצפית עליונה3
2021-02-27 09:10Ein Avdat canyon==קניון עין עבדת1
2021-02-16 06:40Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם1
2021-02-19 08:50Avdat service area2
2021-02-03 14:49Nafha Vineyards חוות נפחא2
2021-02-14 09:44Gal'on fields שדות גלאון1
2021-03-01 08:50Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה5
2021-02-27 11:02Ben Gurion memorial park פארק קבר בן גוריון10
2021-02-27 14:35Midreshet Ben-Gurion מדרשת בן גוריון8
2021-02-14 17:00Sde Boker fields שדה צין1
2021-02-25 11:15Tel Zafit תל צפית1
2021-02-03 07:05Goral Hills גבעות גורל15
2021-02-25 06:00Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע1
2021-02-11 13:41Tuzla Gölü8
2021-02-26 08:03Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל12
2021-02-10 07:30נחל כתף מחצבה ישנה Wadi Katef Old Quarry2
2021-02-25 07:44Einot Gibton NR שמורת עינות גיבתון1
2021-02-27 05:59Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)1
2021-02-12 10:02Hod hasharon Constructed Wetland==אגנים ירוקים הוד השרון2
2021-02-03 15:16Anot Reservoir מאגר ענות2
2021-02-27 11:09Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים2
2021-02-16 08:17Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה1
2021-02-24 14:48Dor-ha-Bonim Beach Reserve שמורת חוף דור הבונים1
2021-02-27 07:27Atlit Salt Pools בריכות המלח עתלית1
2021-02-15 08:03Atlit beach חוף עתלית8
2021-02-19 13:14Mitzpe Ramon--KKL/JNF grove, football pitch and vicinity מצפה רמון חורשת קק"ל, מגרש כדורגל והסביבה2
2021-02-02 08:41Hulda Forest יער חולדה2
2021-02-21 11:12Gevaot Gad NR שמורת גבעות גד2
2021-02-24 16:38Binyamina Quarry (not active) מחצבת בנימינה הנטושה1
2021-03-01 06:00Mitzpe Ramon Sewage Ponds מט"ש מצפה רמון1
2021-02-26 07:30Lahav Reservoir מאגר להב2
2021-02-14 09:00Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות2
2021-02-05 12:18Matash Ayalon מט"ש איילון6
2021-02-02 13:11Kibbutz Gezer קיבוץ גזר5
2021-02-22 08:36Tel Gezer תל גזר4
2021-02-26 08:00Sansana Reservoir סכר סנסנה5