Cetti's warbler /ˈtʃɛti/, Cettia cetti, is an Old World warbler. It is a small, brown bush-warbler which breeds in southern and central Europe, north-west Africa and east southern temperate Asia as far as Afghanistan and north-west Pakistan. The bird is named after the 18th century Italian zoologist, Francesco Cetti. This species is very difficult to see because of its skulking habits.



Cetti's Warbler
Date Location Count
2021-07-11 13:59Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2021-07-17 19:16Ribeira da Cabrela1
2021-07-25 10:38Granja do Marquês1
2021-07-16 14:56Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral1
2021-07-28 12:31Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral2
2021-07-16 16:13Óbidos (vila)3
2021-07-10 09:40Paul das Caniceiras1
2021-07-22 09:03Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena1
2021-07-21 10:15Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2021-07-15 15:25Baía de São Martinho do Porto1
2021-07-16 18:54Parque Dom Carlos I2
2021-07-25 16:09Várzea do Rio Trancão5
2021-07-22 15:41Parque do Tejo1
2021-07-20 17:50Foz do Rio Trancão1
2021-07-16 07:56Foz do Rio Alcoa1
2021-07-25 16:38Sapal do Coina1
2021-07-24 09:21Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral2
2021-07-27 09:15Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde1
2021-07-15 17:00Sapal de Alhos Vedros1
2021-07-15 10:24Centro urbano de Alcobaça2
2021-07-03 00:30Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-07 07:42RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2021-07-10 08:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-25 15:20Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)3
2021-07-24 07:02RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas2
2021-07-21 12:16Ribeira das Enguias1
2021-07-17Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)7
2021-07-28 07:33Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)3
2021-07-22 08:26Paul de Manique5
2021-07-12 09:21Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota1
2021-07-06 09:00Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-07-15 09:04Ribeira de Moinhos2
2021-07-11 07:04Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira2
2021-07-05 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca1
2021-07-14 06:29RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André8
2021-07-14 19:07PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio2
2021-07-11 05:59Lagoa de Melides1
2021-07-23 12:04Escaroupim1
2021-07-25 09:45Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira1
2021-07-22 18:30ZPE Paul do Taipal1
2021-07-10 14:15Vigo--Parque de Castrelos1
2021-07-02 10:55Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2021-07-22 15:12Açude de Granho1
2021-07-24 06:48Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-07-04 19:36Lezíria de Alpiarça1
2021-07-28 20:56Esteiro do Ulla--Área general (Coruña)2
2021-07-16 19:02Formoselha1
2021-07-14 19:20Albufeira dos Patudos1
2021-07-04 06:30ETAR de Alpiarça1
2021-07-26 17:13Paul da Gouxa8
2021-07-29 09:35RN Paul de Arzila3
2021-07-10 06:00Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)2
2021-07-08 19:05Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial1
2021-07-13 18:54Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)1
2021-07-22 06:29RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral4
2021-06-30 09:36Arteixo--zona húmida de Sisalde
2021-07-20 17:40São Marcos da Serra1
2021-07-25 11:57São Romão do Sado1
2021-07-14 16:30Lagoa dos Salgados1
2021-07-27 10:16Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-07-09 09:21Albufeira de Montargil1
2021-07-24 15:57Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2021-07-28 09:26Caniçais de Vilamoura2
2021-07-24 08:44ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)2
2021-07-07 10:39Ribeiro da Concavada1
2021-07-14 07:55Foz do Almargem1
2021-07-24 07:07Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro3
2021-07-23 11:13Ribeira de Maria Delgada1
2021-07-21 07:45Lagoa de Valdoviño1
2021-07-11 06:22ZPE Castro Verde--Namorados1
2021-07-22 23:47PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral1
2021-07-25 16:16Albufeira de Pisão1
2021-07-18 16:30Quinta do Ludo--área geral1
2021-07-24 06:38Albufeira da Herdade dos Grous2
2021-07-19 19:23Parque do Fontelo1
2021-07-22 07:25Albufeira do Torres1
2021-07-11 11:58PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta1
2021-06-29 19:20Lagares da Beira1
2021-07-14 07:30Barca da Amieira4
2021-07-04 06:29Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-07-18 10:08Río Miño--Tramo Chavasqueira-Outariz2
2021-07-21 08:39PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2021-07-03 16:25Ribeira do Vascão--Castelhanos1
2021-07-22 07:13Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)1
2021-07-21 11:51Albufeira de Fagilde--Senhora da Ribeira1
2021-07-23 06:53Salinas da Fuseta (leste)1
2021-07-26 16:20Quintos1
2021-07-10 17:10A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás1
2021-07-15 18:59PN Vale do Guadiana--perímetro florestal de Mértola1
2021-07-23 18:55Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues3
2021-07-21 10:56Bruceira1
2021-07-10 11:14A Limia--A Pedra Alta1
2021-07-01 09:35Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio1
2021-07-27 08:50Pedras Salgadas1
2021-07-27 09:53PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-07-13 19:22PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas1
2021-07-28 08:25PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara1
2021-07-15 06:36Pegos Dobrados1
2021-07-22 06:05Vila Cortês da Serra1
2021-07-22 06:34Vila Ruiva1
2021-06-29 18:35Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos1
2021-07-28 09:02Rio Tâmega/Moure4
2021-07-28 09:53Lugo--Río Miño, tramo de Ponte de Porto Meilán/Ponte de Ombreiro
2021-06-30 14:16Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2021-07-15 08:25Lugo--Río Miño, tramo Viaducto N-540/Ponte de Porto Meilán1
2021-07-18 21:29Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6401
2021-07-24 10:18Centro urbano de Alcoutim1
2021-07-17 08:30Albufeira do Enxoé1
2021-07-22 07:45Muxagata2
2021-07-22 20:00Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda2
2021-07-24 12:05Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde1
2021-07-22 07:42Albufeira de Borba1
2021-07-19 20:12Laguna Puente Esuri1
2021-07-27 17:43Lagoas do Tâmega2
2021-07-11 05:41PN Serra de São Mamede--Pereiro1
2021-07-01 17:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem1
2021-07-03 08:24Isla Canela Golf1
2021-07-24 20:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã1
2021-07-03 15:00Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo1
2021-07-24 07:29Rio Zêzere--foz da ribeira de Gaia1
2021-07-25 09:08Linhares de Ansiães1
2021-07-03 16:53Río Pequeno--Tramo Feces de arriba-Feces de abaixo1
2021-07-11 08:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Aires1
2021-07-27 20:26Albufeira do Caldeirão1
2021-07-18 08:15Vila Verde de Ficalho1
2021-07-24 06:58IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio3
2021-07-20 09:45Albufeira dos Carvalhos1
2021-07-21 19:30Parque Urbano do Rio Diz1
2021-07-02 08:00Campina de Idanha--área geral1
2021-07-13 21:35Membrío--Embalse de Membrío1
2021-07-06 08:38Herdade da Alfarófia1
2021-07-26 07:55Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana16
2021-07-22 09:31Albufeira da Ribeira das Cabras1
2021-07-24 18:06Penha Garcia1
2021-07-17 09:33Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Lagunilla La Bota1
2021-07-20 07:00Vale de Madeira3
2021-07-27 07:55Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)22
2021-06-30 07:50Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana18
2021-07-24 07:09Embalse del Tamujoso2
2021-07-22 10:11Albufeira de Vermiosa1
2021-07-21 08:47PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-07-20 18:35São Pedro do Rio Seco1
2021-07-24 08:11Charca de Balastrera1
2021-07-13 11:20Río Guadiana--La Barca (Valdelacalzada)2
2021-07-24 19:46Embalse de Morantes2
2021-07-26 21:05Gata--Arroyo de San Blas2
2021-07-18 08:45Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)2
2021-07-14 10:43Pedralba de la Pradería--Lobeznos-Presa de San Miguel1
2021-07-03 07:30Río Guadiana--Lobón y Barbaño6
2021-07-13 21:47Puebla de Sanabria1
2021-07-28 19:31Embalse de Portaje--General2
2021-07-03 10:10Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón2
2021-07-17 13:01Coria--Río Alagón (tramo urbano)1
2021-07-25 19:46Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio3
2021-07-15 08:30Embalse de Los Canchales--General1
2021-07-28 12:32Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Abajo1
2021-07-10 06:39Arroyo Santa María
2021-07-28 08:29Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Arriba1
2021-07-25 08:38Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar2
2021-07-07 19:35Atenor
2021-07-25 10:12Cáceres--Peña Horcada2
2021-07-05 07:54Casar de Cáceres--EDAR1
2021-07-04 07:30Cáceres--Cerro Romanos y Santa Lucía1
2021-06-29 19:58Chucena--Campiña y arroyo
2021-07-06 08:25Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe1
2021-07-26 10:52Cáceres--Ribera del Marco2
2021-07-19 21:00Mérida--Parque de las 7 Sillas1
2021-07-25 12:47Mérida--Puente romano2
2021-06-30 09:35Arribes del Duero PNat--Puerto de La Cicutina1
2021-07-29 08:45Río Salor--Puente Viejo de la Mocha2
2021-07-22 21:00El Carrascalejo--Pueblo1
2021-07-20 07:49Embalse de Talaván2
2021-07-20 08:48Embalse de Talaván--Observatorio1
2021-07-18 10:50Lagunas de Camino Colorado1
2021-07-11 07:57Embalse de Guadiloba1
2021-07-13 08:48Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo3
2021-07-25 09:04Laguna de Galisteo2
2021-07-13 10:48Doñana PNat--Esteros del Guadalquivir2
2021-07-25 08:20Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla1
2021-06-30 18:39Embalse de Almendra--Cola de Monleras1
2021-07-29 07:18Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas5
2021-07-20 07:36Embalse de Ahigal--Presa2
2021-07-25 11:03Río Guadiana--Puente de Valverde1
2021-07-10 09:05Cipérez--Río Oblea4
2021-07-10 07:17Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Laguna Juncosa4
2021-07-18 08:57Brazo de la Torre1
2021-07-25 08:02Dehesa de Abajo3
2021-07-20 09:44Jerez--Laguna de Torrox2
2021-07-28 09:20Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)2
2021-06-30 21:10Plasencia--Parque de la Isla1
2021-07-20 12:22Plasencia--Paseo fluvial2
2021-07-12 20:35Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz1
2021-07-15 19:43Monfragüe PN--Arroyo Malvecino2
2021-07-09 10:48Sesnández de Tábara--Arroyo de Moratones2
2021-07-20 10:00Laguna de Medina1
2021-07-16 08:59Embalse de Jarilla1
2021-07-18 07:00Balsa de Melendo
2021-07-11 12:15Dársena del Guadalquivir1
2021-07-08 12:02San Ambrosio1
2021-07-18 10:27Aldeanueva del Camino--Embalse2
2021-07-13 12:14Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena2
2021-07-01 13:36El Pantano1
2021-07-02 18:32Embalse de La Tabla3
2021-07-27 09:07La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste4
2021-07-29 08:40Pago de San Clemente1
2021-07-25 10:30La Janda--Canal Secundario2
2021-07-28 09:07Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real1
2021-07-05 10:33Candelario--Embalse de Navamuño1
2021-07-11 10:39Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-27 07:35Embalse de Alcollarín2
2021-07-05 07:39La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup5
2021-07-10 11:10Azud de Alcollarín1
2021-07-25 07:28La Janda--Área General5
2021-07-25 09:52La Janda--Canal Principal Este2
2021-07-27 20:41Zamora--Río Duero1
2021-07-07 22:05Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino2
2021-07-03 09:40Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 33
2021-07-06 19:56Milles de La Polvorosa--Rio Esla1
2021-07-20 08:48Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 1
2021-07-03 10:33Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 41
2021-07-13 10:55Mieres--Río San Xuan, Mieres casco urbano1
2021-07-14 10:20Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa--Río Órbigo-puente y riberas2
2021-07-16 07:57Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2021-07-18 08:54Zotes del Paramo--Gravera2
2021-07-16 10:13Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego1
2021-07-11 19:42Chozas de Arriba--Laguna1
2021-07-13 09:32Embalse de San Andrés1
2021-07-18 11:37Frieres2
2021-06-30 20:03Villanueva de Azoague--Río Esla-Puente Hierro1
2021-07-11 07:56La Maya--Soto y Vega del Tormes1
2021-07-11 09:07La Maya--Gravera El Centenero3
2021-07-11 08:26La Maya--Charco del Alamillo1
2021-07-28 12:00Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río1
2021-06-30 21:40Cabrerizos--Río Tormes2
2021-07-09 21:16Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa1
2021-07-25 08:06Coreses--Graveras2
2021-07-28 08:39Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque7
2021-07-15 11:00Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros1
2021-07-14 09:30El Barco de Ávila--Ribera del Tormes1
2021-07-28 07:31Villamañán--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-24 10:00El Tejado--Río Tormes2
2021-07-12 10:55Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's1
2021-07-10 21:02Huerta--Río Tormes1
2021-07-11 20:12Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja2
2021-07-05 20:18Algeciras--Las Pilas1
2021-07-07 10:31El Estrecho Pnat--Las Pantallas1
2021-07-18 09:43Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja2
2021-07-07 07:19Cabeza del Buey--Cañada Puerto del Mejoral1
2021-07-19 14:40Toro--Sotos Puente de Piedra1
2021-07-14 18:28Santa Colomba de Curueño--Embalse de Barrio
2021-07-24 12:23Toro--Timulos-azud1
2021-07-17 11:55Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse2
2021-07-26 17:28Azud de Riolobos1
2021-07-18 21:12Junta de Los Rios2
2021-07-29 09:40Santas Martas--Gravera1
2021-07-13 14:38Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco1
2021-07-01 18:39Sierra Crestellina1
2021-07-10 08:54Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.5
2021-07-10 08:18Rio Manilva3
2021-07-13 14:01Embalse del Rosarito--Confluencia Tiétar y Arbillas1
2021-07-24 08:35Alía--Almansa4
2021-06-30 16:32Casares--Vertedero1
2021-07-10 09:01Torre de la Sal2
2021-07-15 08:23Sabero--Ruta de las minas1
2021-07-12 19:32Mirueña de los Infanzones--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-07-04 06:52Tordesillas--Herreros2
2021-07-24 07:13Río Tajo--Islas de Malpica de Tajo y Azután2
2021-07-23 20:02Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín2
2021-07-21 07:06Pedro Bernardo--Río Tiétar3
2021-07-06 08:21Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce1
2021-07-25 07:29Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte2
2021-07-25 20:53Velilla del Río Carrión--Senda de Pescadores1
2021-07-25 12:40Cazalegas--Charca del Alberche1
2021-07-19 18:29Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes2
2021-07-10 06:30Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)13
2021-07-11 10:55Valladolid--Parquesol1
2021-07-11 10:05Valladolid--M de la Ciencia1
2021-07-22 08:00Arévalo--Paseo fluvial2
2021-07-08 14:22Viana de Cega--Río Cega1
2021-07-19 18:00Arévalo--Pinares del Arevalillo1
2021-07-23 20:42Cazalegas--Embalse de Cazalegas3
2021-07-23 11:00Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general2
2021-07-27 20:02Ávila--Río Adaja6
2021-07-11 20:31Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)2
2021-07-25 08:49Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja1
2021-07-07 09:51Río Grande3
2021-07-22 09:15Valladolid--Río Esgueva1
2021-07-08 10:49Aldeamayor--Las Gabanzas1
2021-07-28 10:06Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso2
2021-07-22 08:24Grijota--El Serrón y entorno1
2021-07-12 08:37Alto Gaznata--Cabecera del valle1
2021-07-04 09:55Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja1
2021-07-19 07:51Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo2
2021-07-25 07:24Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-06-30 20:20Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Playa2
2021-07-05 19:51Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria
2021-07-25 11:00Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor1
2021-07-25 07:41Embalse de Castrejón -- área general1
2021-07-25 15:16Aguilar de Campóo--Olleros de Pisuerga2
2021-07-25 14:21Las Tuerces MNat--Cañón de la Horadada1
2021-07-25 13:29Las Tuerces MNat--Villaescusa de las Torres2
2021-07-13 20:32Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas1
2021-07-24 21:16Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)2
2021-07-28 19:27Segovia--Senda Verde del Eresma y el Clamores1
2021-07-13 10:52Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres3
2021-07-09 10:55Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez1
2021-07-21 06:52Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón3
2021-07-06 07:00Corral de Calatrava--Río Jabalón (Peñalasombra)1
2021-07-17 06:50Quijorna1
2021-07-24 08:32Embalse de Los Arroyos4
2021-07-27 07:41Huétor-Tájar--Área General1
2021-07-11 08:12Congosto1
2021-07-29 07:30Laguna de Contreras2
2021-07-20 20:28Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama2
2021-07-25 08:21Guadarrama PNat--Agencia Espacial Europea1
2021-07-11 11:15Mestanza--Junta de los ríos Montoro y Jándula1
2021-07-23 20:00Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo2
2021-06-29 19:52Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores1
2021-07-26 08:45Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo4
2021-07-19 18:14Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera1
2021-07-17 11:35Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía2
2021-07-07 11:45Mocejón--lagunas2
2021-07-15 09:30Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales
2021-07-04 08:30Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina1
2021-07-19 18:48Isar-Hornillos--Área general1
2021-07-19 09:16Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana1
2021-07-24 08:08Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo1
2021-07-01 19:30Carrión de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Castillo de Calatrava La Vieja)1
2021-07-26 09:26Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana1
2021-07-16 20:05Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya1
2021-07-03 06:34Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-07-06 09:06Leganés--Parque Polvoranca1
2021-07-16 07:50Cuenca Alta Manzanares PN--Bco Manzanares2
2021-07-18 08:24Arroyo Valchico-Madrid2
2021-07-15 07:15Leganés--Bosquesur1
2021-07-18 10:19El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos3
2021-07-26 18:08Parque Forestal Somosaguas2
2021-07-17 08:30El Pardo--pueblo
2021-07-20 09:15Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques1
2021-07-17 09:15Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo1
2021-07-24 09:10Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón2
2021-07-22 07:11Zone d'épuration de Missour
2021-07-11 21:29Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday1
2021-07-05 11:21Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2021-07-14 07:01Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan
2021-07-25 18:09Villalonquéjar1
2021-07-18 09:10Madrid Río--area general1
2021-07-27 12:05Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero2
2021-07-04 09:03Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)1
2021-07-09 10:11Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T61
2021-07-08 11:48Tablas de Daimiel PN--Molino de Molemocho2
2021-07-04 11:00Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías1
2021-07-03 11:59Santander--Parque de Las Llamas4
2021-07-17 08:30Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid1
2021-07-07 17:20Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M451
2021-06-30 11:34Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Las Palancas1
2021-07-24 09:06Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-07-29 08:19Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-07-18 11:36Burgos--Paseo de La Isla1
2021-07-06 19:40Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde2
2021-07-15 19:25Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2021-07-23 06:29Laguna de Navaseca2
2021-07-18 10:23Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-07-28 08:58Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas3
2021-07-17 10:02Burgos--Fuentesblancas1
2021-07-20 21:25Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul1
2021-07-29 07:09Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez2
2021-07-26 00:00Sureste PNat--Los Albardales1
2021-07-26 16:39Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas6
2021-07-26 15:00Laguna de San Juan RF2
2021-07-25 09:00Charca de Suárez—Motril2
2021-07-13 21:02Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-07-25 08:24Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-07-25 11:30Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-07-24 08:38Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-07-14 19:52La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón2
2021-07-21 19:00Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-07-08 19:00PNat Marismas de Santoña. Victoria y Joyel--Molino de Santa Olaja1
2021-07-20 18:09Isla--Cabo Quejo1
2021-07-27 09:46Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel2
2021-07-14 11:06Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena1
2021-07-08 11:22Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa1
2021-07-28 07:35Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos3
2021-07-01 13:10Lagunas de las Vesgas2
2021-07-22 07:29Laguna de la Veguilla2
2021-07-25 21:14Embalse de la Cabezuela--Cola2
2021-07-18 15:30Frías--Río Ebro2
2021-07-20 09:35Valle de Mena--Embalse de Ordunte1
2021-07-08 10:45Oxwich Bay1
2021-07-18 08:45Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina1
2021-07-11 07:44Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-07-27 18:28Villahermosa--Huertas Ermita de Azuer2
2021-07-21 11:26La Galea1
2021-06-29 17:43Lamiako2
2021-06-30 08:18Leioa--UPV2
2021-07-04 08:12Bilbao--Barrio La Peña1
2021-07-11 18:02Laguna de Hervías2
2021-07-29 08:50La Garita
2021-07-25 19:46Calatañazor--villa1
2021-07-17 10:39Mungia1
2021-07-01 19:21Embalse Laukariz II1
2021-07-12 09:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-07-17 09:03Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR2
2021-07-11 11:30Condado de Treviño--Balsa de Arrieta1
2021-07-16 19:17Matamala de Almazán--pueblo y pinares1
2021-07-25 12:05Matamala de Almazán--Humedal Granja1
2021-07-01 07:30Matute de Almazán1
2021-07-03 09:00Cenicero1
2021-07-12 08:30Hinojosa de la Sierra2
2021-07-06 08:58Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-07-09 09:38Salburua--Ataria1
2021-07-05 09:17Villaciervos--Cueva Pachón2
2021-07-11 09:00Salburua--Área General1
2021-07-25 11:09Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos3
2021-07-28 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-07-18 17:00Plaza del Castillo--Lapuebla de Labarca1
2021-07-10 06:30Almazán--Márgenes del Duero5
2021-07-25 11:35Observatorio Mendixur4
2021-07-22 07:42Soria--Finca Los Royales1
2021-07-11 07:15Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa
2021-07-10 06:45Los Rábanos--Huertas y embalse3
2021-07-15 06:30Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa1
2021-07-09 14:24La Grajera1
2021-07-18 06:43Soria--Fuente del Rey1
2021-07-04 07:25Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo2
2021-07-05 07:01Soria--Cañada Real hacia Garray1
2021-07-12 18:33Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón2
2021-07-18 20:05Soria--Márgenes del Duero2
2021-07-05 08:31Soria--Finca El Arenalejo2
2021-07-24 09:21Fuentecantos--Graveras.1
2021-07-09 08:05Parque del Ebro1
2021-07-02 08:45Soto Galo1
2021-07-16 11:15Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2021-06-30 19:33Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Este1
2021-07-29 07:00Laguna Herrera (Aldealafuente)2
2021-07-14 08:04Logroño--Soto Los Americanos1
2021-07-08 10:15RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)1
2021-07-25 11:29Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito1
2021-07-03 10:47San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa1
2021-07-18 09:12Cosmeston Lakes1
2021-07-08 10:23Black Hole Marsh LNR1
2021-07-25 09:17Mendavia--soto Barca4
2021-07-16 17:57Hoces del Júcar--Alarcón pueblo6
2021-07-28 06:11Steart Marshes WWT Reserve1
2021-07-20 06:55Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza3
2021-07-02 07:15Gronant Dunes LNR1
2021-07-04 20:10Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)2
2021-07-26 08:17Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-20 09:56Greylake RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-10 11:45Catcott Lows SWT NR1
2021-07-05 08:15Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons1
2021-07-23 19:48Shapwick Heath NNR1
2021-07-27 08:50Ham Wall RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-16 10:44Ile de Noirmoutier--Polder de Sébastopol--Étang du Vide1
2021-07-18 11:27Corella--La Estanca1
2021-07-21 07:27Txingudi--Jaizubia4
2021-07-08 20:48Txingudi--Jaizubia-Laguna de San Joakin2
2021-07-17 10:30Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-20 10:49Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2021-07-04 10:09Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-07-24 21:09Laguna del Marquesado RNat1
2021-07-24 19:13Balsa del Pulguer RN1
2021-07-24 09:05Seaforth LWT NR1
2021-07-04 09:21Chew Valley Lake--Heron's Green Bay1
2021-07-24 08:20Balsa de Loza1
2021-07-11 07:47Cizur--Balsa de Guenduláin2
2021-07-18 15:31Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge1
2021-07-26 20:22Laguna de Lor1
2021-07-08 17:00Ablitas--Área General1
2021-07-09 08:05Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve6
2021-07-06 17:08Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, puente de San Jorge1
2021-06-30 11:37Marshside RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-24 19:00Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera1
2021-07-25 07:30Lodmoor RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-18 19:30Tudela--Puente de Piedra1
2021-06-30 15:00Les Mielles NR--St. Ouen's Pond3
2021-07-22 11:00Sotos de Murillo de las Limas EN1
2021-07-17 19:00Soto de los Tetones EN1
2021-07-21 06:27Arguedas--arrozales2
2021-07-11 12:00North Coast Path--La Grève de Lecq to Plémont1
2021-07-22 08:28Ablitas--Balsa de Bajabón1
2021-07-11 06:30Oldbury Power Station2
2021-07-24 12:38Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2021-07-13 09:34Martin Mere WWT Reserve
2021-07-17 07:00Albarracín1
2021-07-04 19:58Laguna de Baños de San Jose2
2021-07-16 19:17Réserve ONCFS Chanteloup1
2021-07-10 11:32Frodsham Marsh2
2021-07-11 09:52Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)1
2021-07-28 17:48Frampton on Severn1
2021-07-05 13:05Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides1
2021-07-07 09:34Trowbarrow Quarry LNR
2021-07-18 10:43Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-18 07:10Laguna del Cañizar1
2021-07-06 10:09RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)4
2021-07-26 17:58RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)--le Marais Sud
2021-07-01 21:07Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA
2021-07-27 10:20Río Segura--Contraparada1
2021-06-30 13:00Brockholes LWT NR
2021-07-16 10:24Pennington Flash LNR1
2021-07-23 05:30Neumann's Flashes1
2021-07-23 04:47Lytchett Heath1
2021-07-03 10:45Camp Lane Pits1
2021-07-11 14:47Puxton Marsh SSSI1
2021-07-05 08:11Altrincham Sewage Works1
2021-07-11 10:02Alpuente--Castillo, huertos y alrededores del pueblo1
2021-07-18 11:05Longham Lakes1
2021-07-24 09:57Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR1
2021-07-17 07:11Boquera de Tabala1
2021-07-18 19:46Pointe d'Arcay1
2021-07-19 06:55Moors Valley Country Park1
2021-07-16 06:30Elton Reservoir1
2021-07-22 06:45Troublefield DWT NR1
2021-07-18 07:15Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol1
2021-07-10 10:54Cotswold Water Park--Pit 74A1
2021-07-09 08:08Zaragoza--Parque del Agua2
2021-07-03 09:20Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR1
2021-07-18 19:45Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR2
2021-07-08 09:21Hengistbury Head LNR1
2021-07-13 09:15Cotswold Water Park--Pit 742
2021-07-08 08:57Zaragoza--Parque La Paz1
2021-07-21 19:29Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro1
2021-07-20 10:16Réserve Ornithologique du Teich1
2021-07-16 12:36Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos2
2021-07-24 10:30El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-07-28 08:30El Hondo PNat--Área General1
2021-07-11 09:34Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-03 08:30El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja1
2021-06-29 20:10Agüero1
2021-07-22 19:20Puente la Reina de Jaca1
2021-07-22 11:56Alcaine--Embalse de Cueva Foradada1
2021-07-13 09:03Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes3
2021-07-15 09:37Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR1
2021-07-21 08:36Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes1
2021-06-30 08:37Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh1
2021-07-13 19:27Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa1
2021-07-25 09:24Fishlake Meadows NR8
2021-06-29 13:13North Solent NNR--Park Shore1
2021-07-28 06:31Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-17 18:05Embalse de Bellús1
2021-07-10 08:25Tucklesholme SWT NR1
2021-07-22 08:27Branston Gravel Pits2
2021-07-16 11:20Río Serpis-Cocentaina1
2021-07-05 06:30Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy10
2021-07-27 19:29Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes3
2021-07-26 08:00Albufera de Gaianes1
2021-07-11 08:00Hook with Warsash LNR2
2021-07-15 20:55Alberca de Cortés2
2021-07-10 08:30L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia2
2021-07-04 09:50Hill Head Cliffs1
2021-07-26 09:46Titchfield Haven NNR--Hillhead Harbour2
2021-07-08 09:15Titchfield Haven NNR1
2021-07-25 08:10Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2021-07-16 11:36L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla1
2021-07-17 10:01Marjal de Rafalell y Vistabella1
2021-07-25 04:30Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR2
2021-07-14 08:44Peep-o-Day Lane1
2021-07-04Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-19 19:44Bembridge Harbour and Bembridge Ponds1
2021-07-19 09:21Old Alresford Pond2
2021-07-05 08:34Radley Lakes1
2021-07-09 08:08Sipán--Pueblo1
2021-07-24 07:00Marjal d'Almardà1
2021-07-04 09:45Desembocadura Riu Serpis1
2021-07-09 06:30Laguna de Sariñena5
2021-07-17 08:48Farlington Marshes LNR2
2021-07-19 08:55Castelserás--Ribera del Guadalope1
2021-07-26 10:47Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-26 11:15Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)2
2021-06-30 10:05Merton Borrow Pit1
2021-07-03 08:45Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat - Muntanyeta Verda1
2021-07-24 19:28Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat1
2021-07-06 20:18Desembocadura del Millars1
2021-07-23 15:40Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2021-07-02 20:29St Aidan's RSPB Reserve
2021-07-28 13:00Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve
2021-06-29 20:03Saint-Pardon-de-Conques (ville)1
2021-07-26 07:10Aylestone Meadows LNR1
2021-07-04 05:30Stanford Reservoir3
2021-07-24 10:42Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-16 08:00Les Salines de Calpe1
2021-07-18 13:00Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-05 10:22Watermead Country Park South3
2021-07-11 17:32Cossington Meadows3
2021-07-13 14:35Denaby Ings YWT NR1
2021-07-28 10:01Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area1
2021-07-23 07:37Church Norton and Pagham Harbour2
2021-07-02 13:39East Chevington NWT NR1
2021-07-20 08:39Chichester Gravel Pits--Vinnetrow Lake1
2021-07-18 15:15Holme Pierrepont1
2021-07-20 12:01Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-07-11 09:45Little Marlow Gravel Pit1
2021-07-20 07:07Linford Lakes NR1
2021-07-19 11:03Aiguabarreig de Mequinenza1
2021-07-03 08:35Coldwaltham Brooks3
2021-07-09 06:55Willen Lakes--North Lake2
2021-06-30 16:08Lound Gravel Pits1
2021-07-23 07:30Aiguabarreig Segre-Cinca7
2021-07-18 06:08Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-18 05:44Arthur Jacob LNR1
2021-07-02 16:20Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors1
2021-07-16 08:10Thorpe Park1
2021-07-21 08:19Wheldrake Ings YWT NR1
2021-07-17 07:38Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-07-04 15:52Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve1
2021-07-02 11:10Rutland Water--Lagoon 3
2021-07-04 12:16Yiewsley Gravel Pits1
2021-07-23 06:45Broadwater Lake HMWT NR1
2021-07-27 07:40Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR1
2021-07-26 07:25Rutland Water1
2021-07-18 15:48Stanwick Lakes1
2021-07-04 15:19Croxley Common Moor LNR2
2021-07-05 10:26Kempton Park Reservoirs LNR and SSSI--Kempton NR (previously Kempton Park East Reservoir)1
2021-07-28 18:26Ullals de Baltasar1
2021-07-27 12:57Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-07 19:50River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury1
2021-07-15 19:16Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera2
2021-07-19 08:30Hilfield Park Reservoir2
2021-07-11 13:18Alkborough Flats3
2021-07-07 07:45Riu Set a Aspa--Torrebadella1
2021-06-30 08:56North Cave Wetlands1
2021-07-23 09:49London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)2
2021-07-27 15:30Brent Reservoir1
2021-07-29 07:09Grafham Water1
2021-07-10 14:50Brough Airfield1
2021-07-25 17:30Stanborough Park--Stanborough Reedmarsh HMWT LNR1
2021-07-26 06:37Bainton Gravel Pits2
2021-07-25 11:00Beddington Farmlands1
2021-07-25 09:00Hampstead Heath1
2021-07-02 08:40Maxey Gravel Pits1
2021-07-09 08:09Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada1
2021-06-30 06:35Baston Gravel Pits1
2021-07-25 17:34Baston Fen LWT NR1
2021-07-05 13:35South Downs NP--Pells Pool and Moat1
2021-07-27 12:29Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-07-03 10:26Walthamstow Marshes SSSI
2021-07-10 09:18The Paddock NR1
2021-07-16 13:36Waterworks NR1
2021-07-06 17:43Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès1
2021-07-11 12:00Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park4
2021-07-21 13:20Estany d'Ivars--Area general1
2021-07-01 13:30Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2021-07-28 08:24Tanholt Gravel Pits1
2021-06-30 12:48Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR1
2021-07-20 08:50La Gaudinière (Saint-Genouph)1
2021-07-28 08:06Amwell HMWT NR3
2021-07-17 09:00Rye Meads RSPB Reserve--Rye House Marsh
2021-06-30 09:54Rye Meads RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-27 19:20Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North2
2021-07-04 06:00Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen1
2021-07-01 11:10Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse
2021-07-10 18:01March Farmers2
2021-07-21 19:55Shinewater Park1
2021-07-26 17:29Etang du Louroux1
2021-07-27 10:19Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-04 06:46Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay4
2021-07-28 05:43Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-07-24 11:04Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside
2021-07-28 08:05Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave--Observatoire Ornithologique de Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave2
2021-07-14 20:40Mollera d'Escalarre4
2021-07-22 10:26Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section1
2021-07-14 12:00Hornsea Mere1
2021-07-06 10:00El Pla de Santa Maria -- Aiguamolls del Pla2
2021-07-08 16:42Wilbraham Fens SSSI1
2021-07-03 18:35Desembocadura del Riu Gaià
2021-07-22 18:43Wicken Fen NNR1
2021-07-24 06:06East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort
2021-07-04 18:18Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège1
2021-07-19 20:14Riverside Country Park2
2021-07-14 09:45Lynn Point1
2021-07-13 10:46Gibraltar Point NNR1
2021-07-13 07:35Huttoft Car Terrace1
2021-07-19 10:00Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water3
2021-07-05 18:15Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve
2021-07-24 11:31Rye Harbour SWT NR4
2021-07-27 08:01Snettisham RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-26 15:10Ken Hill Grazing Marsh1
2021-07-18 08:40Boughton Fen2
2021-07-05 12:00Heybridge Basin2
2021-06-29 11:48Lackford Lakes2
2021-07-13 08:29Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR1
2021-07-17 08:36Galloways2
2021-07-19 09:25Dungeness RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-04 10:00Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide1
2021-07-27 14:06Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-19 07:43Sitges1
2021-07-02 18:27Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits1
2021-07-25 06:05Oare Marshes LNR1
2021-07-03 20:30Gipsy Lane, Titchwell1
2021-07-04 09:34Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway2
2021-07-21 08:57Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-15 16:10Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway1
2021-07-21 06:38Abberton Reservoir1
2021-07-25 11:56Sculthorpe Moor NR1
2021-07-17 08:10Castelldefels--La Pava3
2021-07-27 06:41Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat1
2021-07-27 06:41Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei2
2021-07-27 07:23Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat2
2021-07-29 09:55Basses de Can Dimoni3
2021-07-11 09:53Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres1
2021-07-03 08:35Delta del Llobregat PNat--La Vidala2
2021-07-14 12:15Pensthorpe Natural Park NR1
2021-07-25 13:40Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-07-23 08:30Delta del Llobregat PNat--Camí de la Bunyola3
2021-07-24 07:52Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Tet1
2021-07-06 08:07Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani1
2021-07-09 09:45Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)
2021-07-17 08:14Delta del Llobregat PNat--Calaixos de depuració1
2021-07-17 11:32Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal1
2021-07-21 07:17Grove Ferry
2021-07-17 09:17Delta del Llobregat PNat--Platja de l'Arana1
2021-07-27 19:51Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell1
2021-07-24 06:17Palau de Plegamans--Hostal del Fum2
2021-07-01 19:15Riu Besòs a Santa Coloma de Gramenet1
2021-07-28 12:41Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial1
2021-07-19 15:10Le Hâble-d'Ault2
2021-07-20 06:30Minster Pumping Station and Marshes1
2021-07-06 19:58Cley-next-the-Sea (Village)1
2021-07-02 18:05Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--West Bank1
2021-07-25 14:26Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Dauke's Hide1
2021-07-09 06:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2021-07-13 14:38Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank1
2021-07-24 09:10Walsey Hills NOA NR1
2021-07-04 19:20Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Arnold's Marsh NT1
2021-07-26 18:28Worth Marshes1
2021-07-01 06:12New Downs Farm1
2021-07-19 17:33Pegwell Bay County Park1
2021-07-10 10:00The Naze EWT NR1
2021-07-07 08:35Riu Ter a Manlleu1
2021-07-08 10:00RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre2
2021-07-16 14:00River Deben at Melton1
2021-07-23 09:42Ramsholt1
2021-07-09 14:40RNN de la Baie de Canche (RNN87)
2021-07-19 12:18Les Renclôtures1
2021-07-04 15:57Etang d'Arry1
2021-07-02 08:59Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-05 13:30Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers2
2021-07-14 07:30Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-03 19:23Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-10 18:13Wheatfen NR (Ted Ellis Trust)1
2021-07-10 14:33Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-25 17:08Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-11 12:04Ranworth Broad1
2021-07-04 09:31Cantley Marshes SSSI1
2021-07-27 12:20Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-21 11:30Bassa de can Guidet1
2021-07-09 04:00Hickling Broad NNR (Please use more precise location if possible)
2021-07-09 10:12Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR2
2021-07-04 16:00Southwold Town Marshes2
2021-07-28 06:55Estany de Sils8
2021-07-29 06:30Desembocadura de la Tordera1
2021-07-13 13:12Carlton Marshes SWT NR1
2021-07-23 07:22Etang du Puits (Cerdon)1
2021-07-04 20:45Lagunage de Salses1
2021-07-03 08:24Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta4
2021-07-15 10:30s'Amarador, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca5
2021-07-24 09:57Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-07-19 11:11Es Cibollar Gran, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca
2021-07-19 19:44Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca
2021-07-20 10:17Maristany / Port d'Alcúdia2
2021-07-15 10:00*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)
2021-07-04 07:51Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Closa de les Daines2
2021-07-10 07:22Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Cortalet1
2021-07-04 07:02Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Les Molleroses1
2021-07-10 08:25Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà2
2021-07-04 08:07Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Gall Marí2
2021-07-07 08:12Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Bruel2
2021-07-09 07:25Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'Europa2
2021-07-27 16:41Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora d'Empuriabrava2
2021-07-08 07:39Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany de Vilaüt2
2021-07-16 16:44RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)1
2021-07-07 12:00Algaiarens1
2021-07-12 10:41Prairies humides d'Amigny-Rouy/Beautor (général)1
2021-07-17 17:21Réserve du Méjean2
2021-07-28 09:57Basses de Lluriac1
2021-07-07 11:18Etang de Châtillon-sur-Oise1
2021-07-11 15:52Nieuwvliet -- Verdronken en Herdijkte Zwarte Polder1
2021-07-22 10:15Camargue--Pont des Tourradons1
2021-07-23 16:54RNR du Scamandre (RNR88)--Entre les Iscles et l'observatoire1
2021-07-21 09:37Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre (RNR88)6
2021-07-28 11:44Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau1
2021-07-01 20:16Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen1
2021-07-10 06:08Camargue--Marais de Cacharel1
2021-07-02 17:44Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon2
2021-07-27 16:00Etang de la Capelle2
2021-07-12 12:06Camargue--Embouchure du Fumemorte1
2021-07-20 06:14Camargue--Mas de la Capelière1
2021-07-12 19:17Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar1
2021-07-20 09:02Camargue--Marais de Verdier / Palunette1
2021-07-15 14:27Base de Loisirs de Montélimar1
2021-07-08 09:00Camargue--Digue de Paulet1
2021-07-12 09:53Camargue--Esquineau clos 71
2021-07-04 13:01De Kwade Hoek2
2021-07-06 21:13Kruibeke - Polders2
2021-07-01 11:18Grand Parc Miribel-Jonage1
2021-07-04 09:12Markiezaatsmeer2
2021-07-14 10:15Tiengemeten4
2021-07-19 08:00Ackerdijkse Plassen1
2021-07-07 13:00Zegenpolder Rhoon2
2021-07-04 09:00Vogelplas Starrevaart2
2021-07-14 07:48Zevenhuizerplas -- Populierenbosje4
2021-07-09 14:00Crezeepolder1
2021-07-04 07:45Crezeepolder2
2021-07-04 11:01Biesbosch--Hardenhoek Witboomkil2
2021-07-04 14:02Biesbosch--Noordwaard
2021-07-04 09:25Biesbosch--Bandijk Groote Muggenwaard1
2021-07-03 09:44Zoutleeuw - Het Vinne2
2021-07-10 16:00Zouweboezem--Zouwendijk1
2021-07-18 11:10Zouweboezem
2021-07-01 13:40Diemer Vijfhoek4
2021-07-06 10:34Plan de la Garde1
2021-07-28 08:45Domaine de Buttet (Le Bourget-du-Lac)1
2021-07-05 10:48Everdingerwaard1
2021-07-08 06:35Etang de Crosagny2
2021-07-04 09:19Lepelaarplassen--Natte Graslanden4
2021-07-18 20:51Lepelaarhut3
2021-07-12 19:09Oostervaarderplassen--Uitkijk het Nonnetje1
2021-07-10 14:37Vogelhut de Zeearend1
2021-07-25 08:30Kleine Praambult1
2021-07-18 12:32Oostvaardersplassen-Pad naar de 'Zeearend'1
2021-07-04 11:40Palmerswaard (Rhenen)
2021-06-30 08:45Harderbroek1
2021-07-23 19:50Wageningse Bovenpolder1
2021-07-02 15:09Ooijpolder--Ooijse Graaf1
2021-07-26 18:12Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)1
2021-07-18 06:29Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva4
2021-07-23 20:37Stagno di Platamona1
2021-07-24 15:30Parco Naturale Regionale Molentargius-Saline (Area generale)2
2021-07-11 11:46Etang de Biguglia--Écomusée du Fortin1
2021-07-14 17:04Foci del Sarca1
2021-07-26 06:33Lago di Peretola1
2021-07-10 06:58Palude di Torre Flavia2
2021-07-11 06:23Lago di Vico3
2021-07-19 05:42CHM Centro Habitat Mediterraneo LIPU Ostia1
2021-07-02Delta del Po (Emilia-Romagna), Parco Regionale1
2021-07-19 17:24Valle Vecchia4
2021-07-10 09:05Foce del Platani1
2021-07-12 09:20Foce dell'Isonzo e Isola della Cona1
2021-07-24 06:27Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South2
2021-07-22 12:35Škocjanski zatok1
2021-07-07 04:30Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)3
2021-07-21 06:15Ghadira NR1
2021-07-25 05:35Buskett Gardens1
2021-07-07 11:51Corfu City1
2021-07-12 09:00Lake Pamvotida1
2021-07-03 10:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP2
2021-07-27 06:35NE of Florina1
2021-07-03 09:15Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, East
2021-07-16 15:05Gialova Lagoon (Λιμνοθάλασσα Γιάλοβας)1
2021-07-24 10:29Sperchios Delta
2021-07-28 06:10Nea Kios--Marshes (Εσωτερικό τμήμα έλους Νέας Κίου)1
2021-07-04 10:50Axios National Park--Axios Delta
2021-07-04 19:10Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary2
2021-07-16 06:20Kopaida Plain1
2021-07-03 14:50Lake Kerkini NP--Strymonas River mouth5
2021-07-02 12:25Lake Kerkini NP--Strymonas River Bridge5
2021-07-14 09:33Sani Wetland (IBA Nea Fokea Marsh)1
2021-07-28 05:31Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Apollonia2
2021-07-17 07:51Antonis Tritsis Metropolitan Park (Μητροπολιτικό Πάρκο 'Αντώνης Τρίτσης')1
2021-07-18 06:25Oropos Lagoon (Λθ Ωρωπού)2
2021-06-30 10:10Lake Marathon (Λίμνη Μαραθώνα)5
2021-07-28 10:42Vravrona Wetland (Υγρότοπος Βραυρώνας)1
2021-07-01 17:14Schinias NP--Rowing Center (ΕΠ Σχοινιά--Κωπηλατοδρόμιο)1
2021-07-16 12:55Schinias National Park (Εθνικό Πάρκο Σχοινιά)4
2021-07-07 06:30Zvanichevo Fishponds--General Area1
2021-07-27 17:00Lake Vistonis1
2021-07-16 05:50Parikia Saltmarsh (Paros)2
2021-07-23 18:36Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)3
2021-07-11 08:04Profitis Ilias Lagoon2
2021-07-24 17:42Kumkale Deltası1
2021-07-22 19:46Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos1
2021-07-21 07:15Karina dalyanı1
2021-07-10 15:04Srebarna Lake Nature Reserve1
2021-07-10 18:00Atanasovsko Lake--Bird Hide Viewpoint1
2021-07-22 07:10IBA Güllük Korfezi--Milas Tuzla--sulak alanlar1
2021-07-16 06:00Gavouras River Mouth (Rhodes)1
2021-07-24 05:00ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan1
2021-07-03 18:26Bahşayış seddesi7
2021-06-30 20:42Eskikaraağaç Köyü-Karacabey-Bursa3
2021-07-29 06:27Durankulak Lake Protected Area--Orlovo Marsh and Kosmos Camping2
2021-07-01 09:03Sazlıdere Barajı--Sazlıbosna2
2021-06-30 19:41Yalçın Çiftçioğlu Parkı1
2021-07-12 13:00Emet Çayı1
2021-07-07 15:45ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü1
2021-07-17 09:40Patara Karadere Plajı
2021-07-07 08:20Hersek Lagünü2
2021-07-10 17:05Efteni Gölü1
2021-07-12 19:48Karagöl Milli Parkı1
2021-07-12 08:35Yeniçağa gölü
2021-07-05 14:00Filyos Deltası
2021-07-09 18:57Atakent Sitesi, İncek1
2021-07-16 06:00Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı2
2021-07-17 07:00Karaköprü mevkii1
2021-07-28 11:50Larnaca (Λάρνακας) Sewage Works
2021-07-24 05:40Zikim Beach==חוף זיקים4
2021-07-24 10:46Shikma Reservoir מאגר שיקמה3
2021-07-16 05:50Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור2
2021-07-09 17:01Sorek Stream estuary שפך נחל שורק2
2021-07-18 09:02Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון1
2021-07-06 16:58Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון1
2021-07-26 05:15Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג5
2021-07-25 06:28Alexander Stream estuary שפך נחל אלכסנדר1
2021-07-21 05:00Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם2
2021-07-25 06:01Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה2
2021-07-24 06:24Ma'agan Michael beach חוף מעגן מיכאל1
2021-07-13 05:48Einot Gibton NR שמורת עינות גיבתון4
2021-07-29 07:35Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)1
2021-07-14 09:15Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי2
2021-07-14 11:09Nahsholim beach חוף נחשולים1
2021-07-24 18:37Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה1
2021-07-16 08:05Atlit saltpans - southern section בריכות המלח עתלית - גוש דרומי1
2021-07-28 06:04Haogen Fishponds==בריכות העוגן1
2021-07-21 05:13Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר10
2021-07-29 06:13Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות4
2021-07-27 06:13Matash Ayalon מט"ש איילון1
2021-07-19 18:34Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל1
2021-07-26 05:45Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל3
2021-07-26 08:49Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה1
2021-07-08 05:50Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם3
2021-07-16 07:17ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı MP
2021-07-18 08:25Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן2
2021-07-26 19:05Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ1
2021-07-22 07:31Oranim Academic College == מכללת אורנים1
2021-07-10 18:39Bezek Reservoir מאגר בזק3
2021-07-09 17:04Nahal Avuka==נחל אבוקה3
2021-07-10 05:38Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים2
2021-07-10 17:26Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע2
2021-07-27 08:05Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין2
2021-07-10 07:45Scenic Route Jordan River==דרך נוף גאון הירדן4
2021-07-04 15:15Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין2
2021-07-15 10:58Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה1
2021-07-23 09:30Bteha בטייחה2
2021-07-08 06:31Tehran--Darabad Mountains--General Area تهران--دارآباد‎ کوه ها6
2021-07-12 09:45Бишкек балык көлмөлөрү (Bishkek Fish Ponds)4
2021-07-02 19:40Ысык-Көл--Тамга булуңу (Issyk Kul--Tamga Bay)2
2021-07-12 06:56伊犁河 (Ili River Wetlands)10
2021-07-12 09:30玛纳斯河河谷 (Manas River Valley)2
2021-07-03 10:43夹河子水库 (Jiahezi Reservoir)1