The short-toed treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) is a small passerine bird found in woodlands through much of the warmer regions of Europe and into north Africa. It has a generally more southerly distribution than the other European treecreeper species, the common treecreeper, with which it is easily confused where they both occur. The short-toed treecreeper tends to prefer deciduous trees and lower altitudes than its relative in these overlap areas. Although mainly sedentary, vagrants have occurred outside the breeding range.

The short-toed treecreeper is one of a group of four very similar Holarctic treecreepers, including the closely related North American brown creepers, and has five subspecies differing in appearance and song. Like other treecreepers, the short-toed is inconspicuously plumaged brown above and whitish below, and has a curved bill and stiff tail feathers. It is a resident in woodlands throughout its range, and nests in tree crevices or behind bark flakes, laying about six eggs. This common, unwary, but inconspicuous species feeds mainly on insects which are picked from the tree trunk as the treecreeper ascends with short hops.
Short-toed Treecreeper
Date Location Count
2021-06-30 17:15Parque Marechal Carmona4
2021-07-04 10:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão2
2021-07-18 12:11PN Sintra-Cascais--Quinta da Regaleira (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-27 08:30Centro urbano da Parede1
2021-07-17 19:16Ribeira da Cabrela1
2021-07-20 08:43Jardim da Quinta da Alagoa1
2021-07-11 18:33Parque dos Poetas2
2021-07-10 09:45Fábrica da Pólvora de Barcarena
2021-07-07 08:18Praias da Cova do Vapor1
2021-07-17 09:04Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor6
2021-07-10 12:10Lagoa de Óbidos--braço do Bom Sucesso2
2021-07-16 18:14Pêra de Baixo1
2021-07-27 09:20PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata e Ribeira da Foz do Rego1
2021-07-12 17:50Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL1
2021-07-13 18:44PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo3
2021-07-24 11:19PF Monsanto--Vila Guiné2
2021-07-26 10:23PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Norte)
2021-07-15 18:45PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Sul)4
2021-07-23 10:48PF Monsanto--área geral1
2021-07-10 08:01Tapada da Ajuda1
2021-07-17 11:06PF Cabeço de Montachique2
2021-07-23 12:52Parque Bensaúde2
2021-07-25 09:05Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande1
2021-07-01 10:58Parque da Cidade Nova1
2021-07-15 08:02Parque da Paz8
2021-07-15 10:14Parque do Monteiro-Mor
2021-07-28 10:10Seminário de São Paulo (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-28 12:31Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral4
2021-07-05 18:02Jardim da Estrela3
2021-07-22 17:54Parque da Quinta das Conchas1
2021-07-04 18:10Parque Eduardo VII1
2021-07-13 15:00Jardins da Fundação Calouste Gulbenkian3
2021-07-28 13:06Jardim Botânico (UL) (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-22 09:03Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena1
2021-07-03 09:45Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada
2021-07-11 14:41Parque Dom Carlos I1
2021-07-20 16:31Parque José Gomes Ferreira2
2021-07-28 18:11Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas1
2021-07-24 18:18Parque do Tejo1
2021-07-24 17:37Marina Parque das Nações3
2021-07-13 10:29Foz do Rio Alcoa4
2021-07-25 16:38Sapal do Coina1
2021-07-22 08:45PN Arrábida--Calhariz2
2021-07-26 09:15Mata Nacional da Machada5
2021-07-27 09:15Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde2
2021-07-21 10:00PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra4
2021-07-17 08:45PN Arrábida--Alambre3
2021-07-12 07:28Carnota--Praia de Lariño1
2021-07-20 10:30PN Arrábida--área geral1
2021-07-25 17:00Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro1
2021-07-03 11:45Quinta dos Ingleses2
2021-07-09 10:00PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro1
2021-07-23 13:38RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas2
2021-07-24 08:45RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades4
2021-07-03 07:00Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-24 08:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas4
2021-07-28 07:33Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)2
2021-07-23 13:25Ribeira do Vale do Cobrão--Bate-Orelhas1
2021-07-22 08:26Paul de Manique1
2021-07-07 08:55Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-07-07 10:00Seminário3
2021-07-11 07:04Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira2
2021-07-12 10:30Illas Cíes PN--Area general
2021-07-10 19:00Litoral de Moledo1
2021-07-11 11:55Pinhal da Gelfa2
2021-07-29 10:07Estuário do Âncora1
2021-07-10 09:56Boiro--Esteiro do río Coroño2
2021-07-05 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca2
2021-07-10 08:42Boiro--Praia e enseada de Barraña1
2021-07-28 08:55Lares1
2021-07-23 12:04Escaroupim2
2021-07-27 07:55Caniçal do Coura1
2021-07-25 17:42Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal1
2021-07-18 08:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal3
2021-07-21 18:27PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia1
2021-07-08 10:44PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia1
2021-07-13 10:37Rio Minho--Caniçal de Lanhelas1
2021-07-26 06:43Veiga de São Simão1
2021-07-03 11:58Ecopista do Rio Minho--Cais da Mota/Ilha dos Amores3
2021-07-09 07:32Estuário do Ave
2021-07-28 11:11Vilagarcía de Arousa--Enseada do Rial.1
2021-07-21 07:59Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral
2021-07-22 08:00Margem do Rio Minho5
2021-07-02 08:38ZPE Paul do Taipal
2021-07-06 18:55Ribadumia--Veiga do Umia1
2021-07-14 14:24Santuário de Fátima1
2021-07-09 21:05Río Umia--Cabanelas/Ponte Arnelas1
2021-07-28 07:40Parque da Cidade do Porto3
2021-07-14 10:54Montados da Herdade da Palma1
2021-07-06 11:35Vairão--Campus Agrário1
2021-07-03 15:59Vilagarcía de Arousa--Encoro de O Con1
2021-07-20 08:38Ria de Alvor--área geral1
2021-07-22 13:39Albufeira dos Patudos1
2021-07-23 20:02ETAR de Alpiarça1
2021-07-26 17:13Paul da Gouxa5
2021-07-13 17:01PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos1
2021-07-15 05:45Quinta d'A Rocha1
2021-07-21 17:02Quinta do Covelo1
2021-07-02 10:00Pateiras do Ave1
2021-07-08 14:12Pontevedra--Parque da Alameda1
2021-07-03 17:09Carapita1
2021-06-29 19:18Pontevedra--Río Tomeza1
2021-07-26 13:00Europarque1
2021-07-29 09:35RN Paul de Arzila1
2021-07-08 19:05Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial1
2021-07-22 06:29RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral7
2021-07-12 15:52Caldas de Monchique2
2021-07-01 09:15Pateira de Fermentelos1
2021-07-12 15:45Alfena1
2021-07-22 16:22Parque da Devesa2
2021-07-11 18:20Parque do Bonito1
2021-07-25 19:00Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido1
2021-07-21 20:56Río Tambre--Pontealbar-San Xoán de Fecha3
2021-06-30 12:45Senhora da Cabeça (Ecopista)1
2021-07-10 20:37Santiago de Compostela--río Sarela3
2021-07-21 09:20Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-07-17 20:21Santiago de Compostela--Alameda_Campus Sur1
2021-07-06 19:30Santiago de Compostela--Parque do Paxonal3
2021-07-07 21:29Santiago de Compostela--Parque de Vista Alegre2
2021-07-07 21:16Santiago de Compostela--Parque de La Música2
2021-07-27 15:50Mata Nacional dos Sete Montes1
2021-07-20 19:06Ilha do Mouchão1
2021-07-09 09:17Sítio de Cabanas3
2021-07-22 16:59Arteixo--Laguna del paseo fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-06-30 08:47Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón
2021-07-10 17:12Arteixo--Paseo Fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-07-12 12:08Foros do Baldio1
2021-07-24 19:19Bom Jesus2
2021-07-08 13:15Herdade do Freixo do Meio
2021-07-28 12:26Arteixo--Encoro de Meicende
2021-07-27 10:00Pinhal de Cepos1
2021-07-03 11:49Cumbada2
2021-07-11 13:10Quinta da Moenda
2021-07-18 09:00Marmeleira1
2021-07-27 10:16Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-07-10 09:26Parque da Cidade de Guimarães1
2021-07-04 06:47Serra da Freita--área geral1
2021-07-26 19:04Vila de Cruces--Brandomés1
2021-07-01 15:54Mamoa do Batateiro1
2021-07-25 17:46Silleda--Fervenza do Toxa3
2021-07-19 11:59Penedo Furado1
2021-07-22 12:56Albufeira do Monte da Defesa1
2021-07-22 13:27PN Peneda-Gerês--Lamas de Mouro6
2021-07-06 17:38Túnel2
2021-07-27 18:06Sada--ENIL Brañas e lagoas1
2021-07-06 11:43Albufeira do Cabril1
2021-07-05 19:38Monte da Nossa Senhora da Confiança1
2021-07-08 14:30Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2021-07-25 11:55Parque ribeirinho da Sertã1
2021-07-17 18:47PN Peneda-Gerês--Ameijoeira-Varziela1
2021-07-19 12:15Albufeira da Aguieira--Granjal
2021-07-20 17:45Esteiro do Mandeo1
2021-07-11 10:09Ribeiro da Concavada1
2021-07-15 07:00Foz do Almargem1
2021-07-24 07:07Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro2
2021-07-24 14:06Lagoa de Valdoviño
2021-07-11 07:40ZPE Castro Verde--Namorados1
2021-07-18 16:30Quinta do Ludo--área geral1
2021-07-24 06:38Albufeira da Herdade dos Grous2
2021-07-02 05:45Serra do Caldeirão--Barranco do Velho1
2021-07-23 11:49Ría de Cedeira--Porto de Cederia1
2021-07-28 16:00Jardim Público de Évora3
2021-07-29 10:44Centro urbano de Évora1
2021-07-19 12:25Cedeira--Paseo fluvial1
2021-06-29 14:44Lagoa de Sobrado1
2021-07-14 10:08PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias2
2021-07-21 17:59Parque do Fontelo1
2021-07-24Torre de Natal1
2021-07-18 06:30EBIO Ribeira de Alportel1
2021-07-20 07:50Montes do Forgoselo
2021-07-08 17:25Uz2
2021-07-01 10:38PN Peneda-Gerês--Tourém2
2021-07-26 06:39Azenhas do Ervedal2
2021-07-15 09:40Río Miño--Tramo Chavasqueira-Outariz1
2021-07-26 07:41ETAR de Vidigueira2
2021-07-24 09:57Ourense cidade--Barrio de O Pino1
2021-07-21 13:59Senhorim1
2021-07-26 08:53PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim3
2021-07-09 10:52Taboadela--O Cobo2
2021-07-26 16:42Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2021-07-18 10:24Monte Barrão1
2021-07-21 11:51Albufeira de Fagilde--Senhora da Ribeira2
2021-07-11 16:33Maragota2
2021-07-22 10:14Castro de Outeiro Lesenho1
2021-07-07 10:56Santa Marta do Alvão1
2021-07-26 16:20Quintos1
2021-06-30 11:25Termas de Nisa4
2021-07-28 09:06Raposeira / Quinta da Nogueira3
2021-07-14 06:29Gáfete2
2021-07-21 11:07Veral1
2021-07-20 06:25Parque Boticas Natureza e Biodiversidade5
2021-07-06 10:41Pego do Moinho4
2021-07-14 08:01Vale do Peso4
2021-07-25 06:55Flor da Rosa1
2021-07-26 14:35Planalto do Minhéu
2021-07-18 07:04Alter Pedroso1
2021-07-20 16:45Albufeira do Rio Torno1
2021-07-06 06:20Alpalhão3
2021-07-26 10:13Bruceira3
2021-07-21 08:30Caramuja1
2021-07-25 09:07Jancão1
2021-07-01 09:35Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio1
2021-06-30 10:41Ribeira de Figueiró1
2021-07-03 14:41PN Serra da Estrela--Covão da Ametade1
2021-07-25 17:20Mirante do Paixotão e Mata da Cerca1
2021-07-04 10:52PN Serra da Estrela--Vale do Rossim2
2021-07-20 07:00Aral1
2021-06-29 15:00Mata Rainha/Calçadão2
2021-07-27 08:50Pedras Salgadas1
2021-07-27 09:53PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-07-25 09:36Azinhal do Marquês1
2021-07-05 12:56Fumadinha1
2021-07-29 09:00PN Serra da Estrela--Curral do Negro1
2021-07-02 12:13Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba9
2021-07-28 08:38Arcossó2
2021-07-28 08:25PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara3
2021-07-27 07:40Póvoa e Meadas3
2021-07-15 06:36Pegos Dobrados2
2021-07-18 18:45Albufeira de Vilar
2021-07-11 13:26Rio Zêzere--São Gabriel2
2021-07-07 08:07PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa3
2021-07-16 19:45Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2021-07-28 09:02Rio Tâmega/Moure5
2021-07-16 19:44Ribeira de Lucefecit--ponte da N3731
2021-07-15 08:25Lugo--Río Miño, tramo Viaducto N-540/Ponte de Porto Meilán4
2021-07-22 06:50PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha2
2021-07-26 08:10Cospeito--Barreiras de Arcillá
2021-07-13 08:13PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada3
2021-07-26 08:59PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide1
2021-07-24 11:13Lagoa de Aldeia Nova1
2021-07-22 09:20Muxagata1
2021-07-24 08:57Terra Chá--A Espiñeira4
2021-07-07 16:29Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo1
2021-07-22 20:00Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda3
2021-07-10 13:24Abadín--Parque Eólico de Monseivane3
2021-07-13 09:01Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde1
2021-07-23 14:29Penichaira da Franqueira1
2021-07-10 10:35Lugo--Río Miño, Albarés3
2021-07-21 09:42Albufeira de Borba1
2021-07-09 06:13PN Serra de São Mamede--Alvarrões5
2021-07-11 05:41PN Serra de São Mamede--Pereiro2
2021-07-17 09:34PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira da Apartadura1
2021-07-28 07:40PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem2
2021-07-27 18:32PN Serra da Estrela--Videmonte1
2021-07-10 08:35PN Serra de São Mamede--Marvão1
2021-07-24 20:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã1
2021-07-24 12:43Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo1
2021-07-10 06:23PN Serra de São Mamede--Porto da Espada4
2021-07-23 10:51Castro de Rei--Aeródromo de Rozas1
2021-07-25 10:06O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto2
2021-07-05 17:05Albufeira de Teja1
2021-07-11 08:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Aires3
2021-07-27 20:26Albufeira do Caldeirão1
2021-07-17 06:45PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos7
2021-07-18 08:15Vila Verde de Ficalho1
2021-07-27 11:23Várzea Redonda1
2021-07-10 08:47Vinhas da Beira Grande1
2021-07-21 14:18Parque de Saúde da Guarda5
2021-07-24 06:58IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio1
2021-07-20 09:45Albufeira dos Carvalhos1
2021-07-06 10:34PN Tejo Internacional--Brejo da Castanha1
2021-07-21 19:30Parque Urbano do Rio Diz1
2021-07-10 13:46Albufeira de Idanha3
2021-07-29 08:16La Codosera--Río Gévora2
2021-07-25 14:53Ría de Foz--Lagoa dos Patos1
2021-07-04 08:04Laguna de El Portil1
2021-07-07 16:27Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-07-22 09:31Albufeira da Ribeira das Cabras1
2021-07-25 12:30Penha Garcia2
2021-07-17 06:30PF Herdade da Contenda4
2021-07-16 08:00Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2021-07-26 07:00Vale Carapito1
2021-07-27 17:00Albufeira do Azibo
2021-07-15 10:15Charca y campos de Arnao1
2021-07-13 16:28Embalse Peña del Águila--Presa2
2021-07-13 11:50Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos1
2021-07-20 18:35São Pedro do Rio Seco1
2021-07-26 09:49San Martín de Trevejo--Puerto de Santa Clara8
2021-07-02 12:43Río Sil--Tramo Penarrubia-Quereño2
2021-07-26 11:27Sierra de Gata--Solana del Jálama2
2021-07-23 09:00Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe3
2021-07-06 18:00Villasbuenas de Gata--Piscina natural1
2021-07-14 08:26Doñana PNat--Dunas Del Asperillo
2021-07-01 11:24Doñana PNat--Ribetehilos1
2021-07-26 21:05Gata--Arroyo de San Blas1
2021-07-01 08:19Arroyo de las Vaquerizas--Rociana del Condado3
2021-07-23 09:12Arribes del Duero PNat--Miradores del Huebra1
2021-07-20 19:52Pedralba de la Pradería--Lobeznos-Presa de San Miguel1
2021-07-04 07:19Arribes del Duero PNat--Embalse de El Rocoso1
2021-07-02 17:12Cabrera Baja--Area general (create and recommend specific hotspot if possible)6
2021-07-03 07:51Sª de San Pedro--El Campillo1
2021-07-28 19:31Embalse de Portaje--General1
2021-07-24 10:31Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón2
2021-07-13 11:10Nuez--río Manzanas-La Chanera3
2021-07-07 14:13Embalse de los Canchales--Puente del Lácara1
2021-07-29 09:01Rosinos de la Requejada--Río Negro1
2021-06-30 16:24Arribes del Duero PNat--Ambasaguas1
2021-07-25 18:14Atenor1
2021-07-01 09:28Robledillo de Gata--Collado de Erías2
2021-07-22 07:00Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)1
2021-07-25 11:52Congosto--Zofreral de Cobrana3
2021-07-13 19:24Valdés--L.luarca/Valdés--Luarca1
2021-07-06 18:30Cáceres--La Sierrilla norte2
2021-06-29 19:58Chucena--Campiña y arroyo
2021-07-17 10:03Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe1
2021-07-03 07:10Mérida--Sª de la Moneda1
2021-07-25 12:56Cañaveral--Puerto de los Castaños2
2021-06-30 09:35Arribes del Duero PNat--Puerto de La Cicutina3
2021-07-11 07:30El Carrascalejo--Pueblo1
2021-07-27 10:06Cáceres--Valdeflores1
2021-07-21 16:19Valdés--Cabo Busto2
2021-07-24 09:34Alto Sil--Palacios del Sil--pueblo y alrededores3
2021-07-26 07:35Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos2
2021-07-13 08:48Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo1
2021-07-11 08:00Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo2
2021-07-21 21:02Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro2
2021-07-24 07:56Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa1
2021-07-24 11:00PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda
2021-07-03 08:11Puerto Sherry1
2021-07-15 11:02Dunas de San Antón6
2021-07-20 07:36Embalse de Ahigal--Presa8
2021-07-10 09:05Cipérez--Río Oblea5
2021-07-09 13:15Bercianos de Aliste--Río Aliste1
2021-07-05 07:54Ahigal--Olivares al norte5
2021-07-05 07:47Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Parque de Los Toruños1
2021-07-04 07:30Montánchez--La Fontanita (Adenex)
2021-07-11 08:54Las Mestas--Pueblo3
2021-07-15 12:04Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Ruta del río Batuecas1
2021-07-09 08:03Las Mestas--Ruta Mirador Cueto2
2021-07-09 15:18Gallegos del Río--Río Aliste1
2021-07-05 12:14Somiedu--El Coutu1
2021-07-02 09:16Arribes del Duero PNat--Castro de Alcañices-La Cantera2
2021-07-09 10:31Valdefuentes--Embalse4
2021-07-15 08:15Dehesa de las Yeguas5
2021-07-05 08:24Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero2
2021-07-16 19:42Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia Pnat--Fuente Castaño y laguna de San Marcos2
2021-07-03 07:44Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco1
2021-07-03 14:04San Pedro de la Ribera2
2021-07-25 19:40Somiedo PNat--Valle de Lago4
2021-07-16 07:19Plasencia--Valcorchero2
2021-07-20 12:22Plasencia--Paseo fluvial2
2021-07-16 07:47Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano
2021-07-26 09:28Monfragüe PN--Castillo5
2021-07-09 12:38Cuideiru--Playa d'Artéu/Cudillero--Concha de Artedo2
2021-07-15 11:24Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--S. Martín del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-03 16:00San Martín del Castañar--Ruta de los Espejos1
2021-06-30 20:15Monfragüe PN--Huerto del Ojaranzo2
2021-07-13 16:37Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2021-07-27 17:45Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo2
2021-07-16 09:20Jarilla--Pueblo2
2021-07-13 12:11Cabezabellosa--Dehesa de Arriba1
2021-07-17 09:30Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)3
2021-07-17 09:59Monfragüe PN--La Tajadilla
2021-07-16 09:06Monfragüe PN--Malavuelta y Pinar
2021-07-24 07:54Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva3
2021-07-24 08:32Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas4
2021-07-04 08:57Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Pico Cervero1
2021-07-24 10:05Jarilla--Piedras Labradas1
2021-07-21 11:54Casas del Castañar--Dehesa boyal2
2021-07-08 16:32Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar1
2021-07-03 09:46San Ambrosio1
2021-07-06 15:32Monfragüe PN--Alcornocal de la Portilla2
2021-07-15 10:30El Torno--Pueblo1
2021-07-27 11:02Valero--Puentes del Alagón1
2021-07-18 12:15La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Pinar de la Breña2
2021-07-23 12:10Gargüera--Pueblo1
2021-07-24 13:45La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Torre del Tajo3
2021-07-02 18:14La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Sendero del Acantilado1
2021-07-23 09:14Piornal--Robledal Los Cervigueros3
2021-07-23 08:36Piornal--El Cotanillo2
2021-07-18 07:00Piornal--Cascada del Calderón3
2021-07-23 07:45Piornal--Pinar del Puerto1
2021-07-08 09:37Puerto de Piornal1
2021-07-18 12:33La Garganta--Pozo de la Nieve1
2021-07-18 12:51La Garganta--El Horcajuelo1
2021-07-05 08:18Pago de San Clemente1
2021-07-03 08:50Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real7
2021-07-12 08:07Garganta de los Infiernos RN--Centro de Interpretacion2
2021-07-24 17:27Candelario--Dehesa4
2021-07-19 08:26Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-25 11:42Sotu Rei / Soto de Rey1
2021-07-11 12:29Charco Salado1
2021-07-15 17:59Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2021-07-04 20:20Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Pista forestal Garganta del Oso1
2021-07-27 20:41Zamora--Río Duero1
2021-07-11 12:51El Estrecho PNat--La Zarga1
2021-07-21 10:58Bretó--río Esla-isla del molino1
2021-07-07 22:05Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino1
2021-07-10 12:00Enbalse de Casares de Arbás1
2021-07-25 10:43Guijuelo--Parque de la Dehesa1
2021-07-26 20:00El Estrecho PNat--Punta Paloma3
2021-07-26 08:05Talayuela--Pinar del Moreno
2021-07-16 19:35Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro1
2021-07-21 07:53Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela2
2021-07-11 07:56La Maya--Soto y Vega del Tormes2
2021-07-10 19:04Los Alcornocales PNat--Embalse de Almodovar3
2021-07-11 09:07La Maya--Gravera El Centenero1
2021-07-11 08:26La Maya--Charco del Alamillo1
2021-07-17 10:15villabalter--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-19 09:43Los Alcornocales PNat--Valle de Ojén3
2021-07-22 11:28León--Monte San Isidro8
2021-07-24 10:00El Tejado--Río Tormes3
2021-07-05 15:20Los Alcornocales PNat--La Ahumada4
2021-07-14 20:30Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes1
2021-07-02 15:41Los Alcornocales PNat--Observatorio del Cabrito2
2021-07-03 19:19Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río1
2021-07-03 11:34León--La Candamia/Las Lomas3
2021-07-01 09:31Castañar de Ibor--Piscina Natural2
2021-07-04 08:03Los Barrios--Pueblo1
2021-07-04 08:45Los Barrios--Vertedero1
2021-07-25 09:14Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo1
2021-07-15 10:50Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja1
2021-07-04 12:22Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos del Berral2
2021-07-27 09:05Cerro del Huevo2
2021-07-07 08:01El Estrecho Pnat--Las Pantallas1
2021-07-18 09:43Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja3
2021-07-12 11:00Santiago del Collado--Pinar Umbrela3
2021-07-04 11:02Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto del Boyar1
2021-07-14 08:15Guadalupe--El Humilladero3
2021-07-28 17:35Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos del Republicano2
2021-07-24 12:23Toro--Timulos-azud1
2021-07-28 07:54Arroyo de Calamocarro1
2021-07-25 20:11Ventosa del río Almar--Río Almar1
2021-07-10 10:53Puerto de Peñanegra--Robledal
2021-07-02 08:34Junta de Los Rios3
2021-07-23 09:15Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Líbar, Encinar1
2021-07-13 14:38Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco1
2021-07-24 09:40Candeleda--Garganta de Santa María2
2021-07-20 08:11Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General2
2021-07-28 05:11Sierra Crestellina22
2021-06-30 10:32Monte Hacho--Parque de San Amaro1
2021-07-10 08:54Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.2
2021-07-10 11:10Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Valle de Rebueno1
2021-07-08 19:38Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo2
2021-07-13 14:01Embalse del Rosarito--Confluencia Tiétar y Arbillas1
2021-07-07 12:28Cabeza del Buey--Sierra del Calvario1
2021-07-07 20:17Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Cueva del gato1
2021-07-10 07:38Villafranca de la Sierra--Molino del Tío Alberto2
2021-07-24 08:35Alía--Almansa1
2021-06-30 16:32Casares--Vertedero7
2021-07-10 09:01Torre de la Sal2
2021-07-25 10:09Hoyos del Espino--Pinares2
2021-07-10 11:24San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Río1
2021-07-16 09:43Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Puerto de las Señales2
2021-07-18 07:50Ronda--Puente Nuevo2
2021-07-01 20:15Ronda--Pueblo2
2021-07-25 11:40Navarredonda de Gredos--Hostal Almanzor1
2021-07-26 11:28El Hornillo-- Río del Arenal2
2021-07-23 19:45Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla2
2021-07-25 10:03Sabero--Ruta de las minas1
2021-07-23 17:26Peloño
2021-07-15 17:00Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Área General2
2021-07-13 18:55Hoyocasero--Pinar2
2021-07-18 10:00Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Valle de Mirva2
2021-07-19 10:16Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Área general1
2021-07-24 07:13Río Tajo--Islas de Malpica de Tajo y Azután1
2021-07-21 20:29Villaselán--Robledal de Valdavida3
2021-07-26 11:22Picos de Europa PN--Lagos de Covadonga2
2021-07-21 07:06Pedro Bernardo--Río Tiétar2
2021-07-24 18:35Río Alberche--Navatalgordo1
2021-07-07 16:43Talavera de la Reina--islas del río Tajo1
2021-07-16 10:43Los Villares (parque periurbano y área límitrofe)1
2021-07-15 12:18Embalse del Guadanuño2
2021-07-04 11:00Picos de Europa PN--Ruta del Cares
2021-07-26 13:00Simancas1
2021-07-14 13:00Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia1
2021-07-25 20:53Velilla del Río Carrión--Senda de Pescadores
2021-07-06 18:27Laguna de El Oso1
2021-07-23 10:35Valladolid--Parquesol3
2021-07-16 12:10Valladolid--Las Contiendas3
2021-07-04 10:09Valladolid--M de la Ciencia1
2021-07-23 08:00Picos de Europa PN--Estación Inferior, Fuente Dé2
2021-07-08 14:22Viana de Cega--Río Cega2
2021-07-22 20:21Arévalo--Pinares del Arevalillo2
2021-07-11 18:05Cazalegas--Embalse de Cazalegas1
2021-07-12 18:14Ávila--El Soto2
2021-07-26 19:06Ávila--Río Adaja2
2021-07-28 20:11Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)3
2021-07-08 11:33Ávila--Jardines de San Antonio y el Recreo3
2021-07-08 18:55Valladolid--Ribera de Castilla1
2021-07-19 19:24Embalse de las Cogotas1
2021-07-22 09:15Valladolid--Río Esgueva4
2021-07-25 11:15Laguna de Duero--Canal2
2021-07-08 13:25Rio Cega--Puente El Cardiel2
2021-07-08 11:50Valladolid--Campus UV1
2021-07-24 07:48Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias1
2021-07-08 10:49Aldeamayor--Las Gabanzas1
2021-07-16 13:03Embalse del Burguillo--Cola1
2021-07-03 06:45CABAÑEROS PN--Pico Rocigalgo.
2021-07-09 11:22ZEPA Liébana--Área General2
2021-06-30 10:35Aldeamayor de San Martín--Compasco4
2021-07-14 10:15San Martín de Valvení--Cortados1
2021-07-18 07:50Portillo--Pinar de las Arenas5
2021-07-01 20:00Tudela de Duero--Canal del Duero1
2021-07-08 09:47Montaña Palentina PNat--Macizo de Peña Redonda3
2021-07-27 18:14Palencia--Monte el Viejo (entorno del C.A.M.P.)1
2021-07-08 07:55Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)2
2021-06-30 18:33El Tiemblo--Castañar de El Tiemblo4
2021-07-04 12:53Cebreros--Llanos de la Herradura2
2021-07-12 19:42Peña Cenicientos2
2021-07-14 15:58Alto Gaznata--Cabecera del valle1
2021-07-10 07:27Piñeres--Mirador de Santa Catalina1
2021-07-19 07:51Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo1
2021-07-05 07:25Montaña Palentina PNat--Parador de Cervera y entorno2
2021-07-20 06:30Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-07-15 10:55Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria2
2021-07-25 16:07Montaña Palentina PNat--Embalse de Requejada2
2021-07-05 07:47Málaga -- Paseo del Parque2
2021-07-17 10:40Embalse de San Juan--Eta. Virgen de la Nueva2
2021-07-22 18:45Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General1
2021-07-27 08:15Montes de Málaga PNat--Lagar de Torrijos2
2021-07-21 20:30Málaga--Monte de San Antón4
2021-07-25 07:41Embalse de Castrejón -- área general1
2021-07-17 08:34Ruente--Monte Aa4
2021-07-25 14:21Las Tuerces MNat--Cañón de la Horadada1
2021-07-04 09:34Puerto de Malagón2
2021-07-25 07:58Fresnedillas de la Oliva1
2021-07-04 08:38San Lorenzo El Escorial--Arboreto Luis Ceballos1
2021-07-25 18:30Bosque de la Herrería6
2021-07-25 08:27Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla7
2021-07-05 10:48Ruta ornitológica 2 : Los Alfoces-Monte Girón (Cevico Navero)1
2021-07-19 08:13Saja-Besaya PNat--Ucieda3
2021-07-05 19:06Villamanta--Cañada Real1
2021-07-06 16:24Fontibre--Nacimiento del Río Ebro1
2021-07-19 07:17Quintos de Mora2
2021-07-17 06:50Quijorna1
2021-07-28 12:00Embalse de Valmayor1
2021-07-28 08:30Embalse de Los Arroyos1
2021-07-04 11:03Valsaín--La Boca del Asno
2021-07-11 11:20Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Area General1
2021-07-22 09:33Embalse de Navacerrada1
2021-07-04 12:00Palacio Real de La Granja de San Ildefonso--Jardines1
2021-07-01 16:35Guadarrama PN--Puerto Navacerrada1
2021-07-04 08:15Rioparaíso1
2021-07-13 20:22Valle de la Barranca3
2021-07-02 10:10Lagunas de Cantalejo1
2021-07-18 10:02Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de Cotos1
2021-07-25 09:47Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla1
2021-07-11 08:45Mestanza--Junta de los ríos Montoro y Jándula2
2021-07-06 11:30Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo5
2021-07-12 19:00Monte de Batres1
2021-07-24 21:00Boadilla del Monte--Aº Valenoso1
2021-07-03 12:23Pinares de Rascafría--camino Palero2
2021-07-25 10:55Hoyo de Manzanares-casco urbano
2021-07-04 09:05Bárcena de Pie de Concha--Embalse de Alsa1
2021-07-15 09:30Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales
2021-07-03 10:15Majadahonda-Dehesa5
2021-07-23 09:00Embalse del Ebro RNat--La Riva1
2021-07-18 09:17Rascafría--Puente del Perdón2
2021-07-09 09:34Arija--Peña de la Horca5
2021-07-07 10:30Pedriza Anterior1
2021-07-05 11:15Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana1
2021-07-22 07:46Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija4
2021-07-09 07:24Majadahonda--Monte del Pilar
2021-07-13 09:08Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana
2021-07-12 12:27Fuente del Cossío, Puerto de Morcuera6
2021-07-16 08:13Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas2
2021-07-13 08:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera2
2021-07-16 20:05Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya1
2021-07-27 15:56Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-07-07 19:30Leganés--Parque Polvoranca2
2021-07-03 08:26Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2021-07-20 10:39Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio3
2021-07-16 21:03Altos del Hontanar1
2021-07-18 08:35Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra2
2021-07-18 10:19El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos2
2021-07-17 08:30El Pardo--pueblo
2021-07-20 09:15Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques2
2021-07-18 09:13Madrid--Casa de Campo-Aº de Antequina3
2021-07-18 10:47Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo
2021-07-28 17:48Puerto de Canencia1
2021-07-24 09:10Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2021-07-17 07:47Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores1
2021-07-22 09:13Cerro Gordo1
2021-07-17 09:26Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-07-23 10:40Hoces del Duratón--Sepúlveda-Puente de Talcano3
2021-07-26 06:32Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago2
2021-07-02 19:58Parque del Oeste-Madrid3
2021-07-09 18:02Madrid--Campo del Moro3
2021-07-17 09:24Valle del Arlanza--Lerma1
2021-07-29 08:00Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas2
2021-07-18 14:21Bustarviejo--huertas1
2021-07-04 11:00Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías1
2021-07-07 14:20Campus Universidad Autónoma de Madrid2
2021-06-30 10:12Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid1
2021-07-26 18:02Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M402
2021-07-04 12:00Getafe--Cerro Los Ángeles1
2021-07-24 11:05Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid2
2021-07-27 09:36Parque El Retiro-Madrid5
2021-07-17 08:30Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid4
2021-07-24 09:06Embalse del Cubillas4
2021-07-25 10:00Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra2
2021-07-18 11:36Burgos--Paseo de La Isla2
2021-07-13 11:39Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel1
2021-06-29 13:49Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general3
2021-07-25 09:28Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2021-06-30 12:33Liérganes, área urbana.3
2021-07-03 17:53Trasmiera--Liérganes1
2021-06-29 12:40Burgos--La Quinta3
2021-07-26 18:11Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-07-10 12:16Madrid--Parque de la Quinta de Los Molinos
2021-07-06 10:49Jardines de Aranjuez3
2021-07-28 08:58Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas3
2021-07-28 10:00Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I2
2021-07-07 19:00Aranjuez--Jardín del Príncipe1
2021-07-09 11:05Sureste PNat--La Aldehuela1
2021-07-27 10:20Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-07-01 21:06San Sebastián de los Reyes--Arroyo de Viñuelas1
2021-07-10 10:45Madrid--Parque El Capricho1
2021-07-17 10:02Burgos--Fuentesblancas1
2021-07-19 08:19Granada--Alhambra1
2021-07-18 10:52Sureste PNat--puente del Manzanares1
2021-07-06 19:38Serrada de la Fuente-- pinar de Casasola2
2021-07-18 18:05Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid1
2021-07-26 16:39Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas6
2021-07-24 09:15Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo1
2021-07-26 11:16Prádena del Rincón-Laguna del Salmoral1
2021-07-13 21:02Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-07-10 13:33Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2021-07-10 08:05Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-07-06 07:45Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-07-04 07:32La Hiruela--huertas2
2021-07-20 18:09Isla--Cabo Quejo2
2021-07-23 10:46La Hiruela--La Dehesa4
2021-07-10 12:34Sierra Norte de Guadalajara PNat--Hayedo Tejera Negra2
2021-07-20 18:23Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse de Úzquiza1
2021-07-20 09:35Valle de Mena--Embalse de Ordunte3
2021-07-13 11:10Guadalajara-ZOO3
2021-07-26 10:30Sierra de la Demanda--Tolbaños de Arriba1
2021-07-12 15:48Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé3
2021-07-16 10:01Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Quintanar de la Sierra-La Ponderosa2
2021-06-30 12:20Bilbao--El Regato.1
2021-07-21 11:26La Galea1
2021-07-14 16:57Duruelo de la Sierra--pueblo4
2021-07-11 11:00Covaleda--Río Duero
2021-06-30 08:18Leioa--UPV3
2021-07-28 09:30Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Muñalba/Tres Provincias2
2021-07-10 11:13Covaleda--pueblo1
2021-07-27 11:00Abioncillo de Calatañazor4
2021-07-27 11:30Górliz-Cabo Villano1
2021-07-25 11:20La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente1
2021-07-04 08:12Bilbao--Barrio La Peña4
2021-07-21 09:50Cabrejas del Pinar--Polígono-Arroyo de la Dehesa1
2021-07-17 09:38Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat1
2021-07-22 11:30Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Laguna Negra4
2021-07-18 11:59Calatañazor--El Recuenco1
2021-07-27 07:08Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos1
2021-07-28 19:56Embalse de Oleta1
2021-07-28 10:48Mungia1
2021-07-17 07:07Puerto de Santa Inés2
2021-07-27 08:10Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar2
2021-07-15 18:39Vinuesa--Casa del Parque de la Laguna Negra2
2021-07-27 17:17Embalse Laukariz II2
2021-07-17 10:43Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico1
2021-07-28 08:33La Cuenca1
2021-07-28 06:52Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros2
2021-07-11 12:53Nájera--Bosque pedagógico2
2021-07-22 09:53Zeanuri
2021-07-08 12:04Cabo Matxitxako3
2021-07-02 06:55Matamala de Almazán--Humedal Granja1
2021-07-09 07:43Laguna de Cebollera (Sotillo del Rincon)1
2021-07-12 08:30Hinojosa de la Sierra3
2021-07-09 09:38Salburua--Ataria
2021-07-07 10:18Villaciervos--Cueva Pachón1
2021-07-11 09:00Salburua--Área General2
2021-07-10 06:30Almazán--Márgenes del Duero8
2021-07-03 09:14Urkiola PN--Anboto2
2021-07-20 10:19Monte Valonsadero--Area general.1
2021-07-11 07:30Arguijo3
2021-07-11 08:24Soria--Junta de los Ríos4
2021-07-25 11:35Observatorio Mendixur1
2021-07-22 07:42Soria--Finca Los Royales5
2021-07-08 07:37Soria--Las Casas2
2021-07-06 20:33San Clemente--Pinar Viejo5
2021-07-06 06:49Garray--Soto de Garray3
2021-07-10 06:45Los Rábanos--Huertas y embalse2
2021-07-15 06:30Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa5
2021-07-14 08:28Soria--Parque Alameda de Cervantes1
2021-07-04 07:25Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo3
2021-07-17 10:51Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2021-07-05 07:01Soria--Cañada Real hacia Garray3
2021-07-01 08:00Soria--Parque El Castillo1
2021-07-19 06:48Lagunas de la Dehesa (Rabanera del Campo)1
2021-07-18 20:05Soria--Márgenes del Duero1
2021-07-23 06:43Gallinero--Dehesa5
2021-07-05 08:31Soria--Finca El Arenalejo7
2021-07-24 09:21Fuentecantos--Graveras.4
2021-07-18 07:29Río Tajo--Valtablado del Río1
2021-07-09 08:05Parque del Ebro3
2021-07-18 10:15Urkulu1
2021-07-19 09:50Alconaba4
2021-07-25 10:22Azud de Almarail1
2021-07-04 09:22Alcantud--Dehesa Boyal y laguna Cerrato
2021-07-14 15:14Logroño--Parque del Iregua1
2021-07-02 08:45Soto Galo2
2021-07-25 09:55Riotuerto1
2021-07-02 17:28Los Campos1
2021-07-14 08:04Logroño--Soto Los Americanos1
2021-07-08 07:49Oncala--Dehesa1
2021-07-25 11:29Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito1
2021-07-07 09:33Cuenca ciudad--Parque de Los Moralejos1
2021-07-23 18:15Campiña Zarautz-Getaria1
2021-07-17 09:47Altsasu/Alsasua--Área Recreativa Dantzaleku2
2021-07-02 10:15Pagoeta PNat4
2021-07-03 12:07Urbasa y Andia PNat--balcón de Pilatos1
2021-07-20 06:55Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza2
2021-07-24 12:30Ibiur embalse1
2021-07-10 10:00Aralar PNat2
2021-07-17 07:00Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)
2021-07-04 08:15Abárzuza--foz de Iranzu3
2021-07-04 09:14Sierra de Yerga2
2021-07-09 17:39Donostia--Cristina Enea1
2021-07-14 09:27Donostia--Zorroaga1
2021-07-09 16:30Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara5
2021-07-16 07:05Jaizkibel1
2021-07-23 09:16Río Gallo--Morenilla3
2021-07-21 07:27Txingudi--Jaizubia3
2021-07-24 08:24Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2021-07-25 09:27Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-07-27 17:20Cabo Higer4
2021-07-04 08:33Balsa de Loza1
2021-07-05 15:00Noguera de Albarracín1
2021-07-10 12:05Bosque de Orgi ANR2
2021-07-06 17:08Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, puente de San Jorge1
2021-07-24 17:30Pamplona--Universidad de Navarra5
2021-07-17 18:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas3
2021-07-24 19:00Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera2
2021-07-03 18:39Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo1
2021-07-14 08:44Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga/Curtidores2
2021-07-15 10:48Sierra Espuña PReg--Pozos de Nieve de Murcia3
2021-07-16 17:49Belate ZEC-Puerto8
2021-07-05 16:08Torres de Albarracín1
2021-07-09 07:08Sierra de Alaitz5
2021-07-07 18:15Arre--Larzabal1
2021-07-22 09:52Sierra Espuña PREg--Centro de Visitantes2
2021-07-29 06:00Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga2
2021-07-13 06:50Durrell Wildlife Park2
2021-07-08 11:01Pinares de Rodeno1
2021-07-20 17:56Monte Alduide ZEC--fábrica de armas5
2021-07-21 09:15Peña Izaga ZEC1
2021-07-21 08:42Ojos de Monreal--Monreal del Campo2
2021-07-07 13:23Sierra de Izco1
2021-07-03 14:47Erro--Sorogain3
2021-07-11 10:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo3
2021-07-06 10:09RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)1
2021-07-09 11:07Lindus2
2021-07-20 18:35Camping Urrobi2
2021-07-23 17:54Foz de Lumbier RN
2021-07-19 17:00Selva de Irati ZEC--Arrazola
2021-07-22 17:52Selva de Irati ZEC--Embalse de Irabia
2021-07-05 10:00La Mejana de Monzalbarba1
2021-07-18 07:15Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol2
2021-07-29 08:04Hondon de las Nieves--Merendero1
2021-07-09 08:08Zaragoza--Parque del Agua4
2021-07-10 09:51Zaragoza--Parque La Paz1
2021-07-01 09:38Zaragoza--Parque del Tío Jorge1
2021-07-12 18:22Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro2
2021-07-13 18:09Parc Charruyer1
2021-07-23 15:25Réserve Ornithologique du Teich1
2021-07-16 12:36Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos1
2021-07-25 07:16Sacañet--Puerto de la Bellida
2021-07-11 10:30Ansó--Pueblo2
2021-07-02 20:58Agüero1
2021-07-16 12:05Galachos de La Alfranca RN1
2021-07-19 10:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Linza1
2021-07-10 11:18Gúdar--Barranco de las Umbrías
2021-07-15 09:58Alcalá de la Selva--Fuen Roya1
2021-07-18 17:35Serra de Mariola PNat--Hide reflejos Finca Buixcarró2
2021-07-06 14:08Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Gabardito3
2021-07-04 12:00Valdelinares--Estación de esquí5
2021-07-14 13:42Valles Occidentales PNat--Selva de Oza4
2021-07-03 09:11Alcoi--Masias Partida Polop Alt1
2021-07-18 09:30Serra de Mariola PNat--La Rambleta2
2021-07-01 21:18Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa2
2021-07-22 06:35Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Font de Tetuan3
2021-07-24 07:35Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Santuario Font Roja4
2021-07-11 07:36Alcoi--Camí del Molinar2
2021-07-16 11:20Río Serpis-Cocentaina1
2021-07-14 12:40La Selva de Villanúa4
2021-07-10 07:20Refugio de la Trapa1
2021-07-15 09:05Mislata -- Parc de La Canaleta1
2021-07-05 06:30Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy2
2021-07-18 11:00Canal de Izas2
2021-07-16 09:03Albufera de Gaianes1
2021-07-11 06:35Benifallim3
2021-07-14 19:35Alberca de Loreto1
2021-07-01 19:59Alberca de Cortés1
2021-07-20 09:49Valencia--Viveros / Jardins del Real1
2021-07-10 07:35Penyagolosa PNat--Área general2
2021-07-28 09:50L'Albufera PNat -- Área General1
2021-07-27 09:15L'Albufera PNat--Devesa de l'Albufera1
2021-07-25 13:21Biescas1
2021-07-01 19:12Playa del Torres1
2021-07-13 13:06Baños de Panticosa1
2021-07-27 16:15Lac de Maine2
2021-07-25 18:55Junzano1
2021-07-23 11:47Valle de Otal1
2021-07-23 09:44Valle de Bujaruelo1
2021-07-27 10:55Guara PNat--Rodellar1
2021-07-24 08:15Catí--Pla de Catí5
2021-06-29 20:03Saint-Pardon-de-Conques (ville)1
2021-07-16 08:00Les Salines de Calpe1
2021-07-24 08:41Aínsa1
2021-07-23 07:30Aiguabarreig Segre-Cinca3
2021-07-19 10:45Graus--Sotos del Ésera2
2021-07-23 10:45Bossòst--Eth Portilhon1
2021-07-27 09:39Posets-Maladeta PNat--Plan d`Aigualluts1
2021-07-15 12:36Paliàs de Les1
2021-07-11 15:08Forêt du Chinon3
2021-07-10 11:20Estanh Major de Colomèrs3
2021-07-11 07:38Aigüestortes-St. Maurici PN--Area General1
2021-07-19 08:52La Gaudinière (Saint-Genouph)1
2021-07-18 10:15Parc Samà2
2021-07-11 10:06Camí Baquerira-Montgarri1
2021-07-11 09:20Aigüestortes-St. Maurici PN--Vall i Estany de Monestero2
2021-07-23 16:18La Métiverie1
2021-07-07 08:47Boumort RNC--Mare de Déu d'Esplà1
2021-07-08 12:41Lac de Chambray-lès-Tours1
2021-07-28 07:41Boumort RNC--Ca l'Hortó1
2021-07-07 14:17Boumort RNC--Serrat de Moixerolers1
2021-07-28 08:05Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave--Observatoire Ornithologique de Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave4
2021-07-14 20:40Mollera d'Escalarre2
2021-07-22 17:54Tarragona--Pont del Diable2
2021-07-04 08:05Tarragona--ciutat2
2021-07-10 12:11Domaine de la Galinière1
2021-07-07 16:00Forêt de Bouconne (Pujaudran)1
2021-07-28 10:49Alt Pirineu PNat--Bordes de Virós3
2021-07-29 07:15Alt Pirineu PNat--Bosc de Virós6
2021-07-02 10:49Pont de Bléré1
2021-07-02 09:42Chenonceaux (ville)1
2021-07-01 17:59Château de Chenonceau1
2021-07-11 06:20Jardins du Barry4
2021-07-04 07:58Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège2
2021-07-16 16:03Jardin Compans-Caffarelli / Jardin Japonais Pierre Baudis7
2021-07-21 11:07La Brenne--RN de Chérine--Étang des Essarts1
2021-07-21 10:23La Brenne--RNN de Chérine (RNN78)--Étang Ricot1
2021-07-24 06:35Basilique Saint-Sernin de Toulouse1
2021-07-17 10:34La Garrigue (Mervilla)1
2021-07-21 19:01La Brenne--Étang Vieux (Sainte-Gemme)5
2021-07-20 09:45La Brenne--Étang de Bellebouche1
2021-07-14 13:15Sinsat (ville)1
2021-07-19 07:43Sitges2
2021-07-06 13:06Muntanya de Montserrat PNat--Monestir de Montserrat1
2021-07-21 10:00Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta del trencapinyes2
2021-07-03 13:11Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta de la marmota1
2021-07-03 08:33Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Coll de Pal3
2021-07-17 08:10Castelldefels--La Pava5
2021-07-21 18:55Collserola PNat--Vall Sant Feliu de Llobregat2
2021-07-11 08:06Platja de Viladecans1
2021-07-21 17:16Collserola PNat--Can Ferriol1
2021-07-19 11:13Collserola PNat--Pantà de Vallvidrera1
2021-07-06 08:36Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona--Àrea General1
2021-07-18 11:44Collserola PNat--Camí Pujada Llars Mundet3
2021-07-14 17:53Barcelona--Parc de les Heures2
2021-07-07 19:19Barcelona--Torrent Duran-Montbau1
2021-07-18 13:31Barcelona--Campus Mundet1
2021-07-07 17:37Barcelona--Parc Güell1
2021-07-22 19:00Barcelona--Montjuïc-Àrea General2
2021-07-26 07:27Barcelona--Parc Central de Nou Barris3
2021-07-24 06:17Palau de Plegamans--Hostal del Fum3
2021-07-16 19:08Barcelona--Parc de la Ciutadella1
2021-07-03 08:48Abocador d'Orís1
2021-07-01 11:30Natura 2000 Serra Cavallera--Taga
2021-07-09 18:27La Forge de Quillan2
2021-07-03 11:26Riu Ter a Les Masies de Voltregà--Observatori d'ardeids1
2021-07-20 08:38Riu Ter a Manlleu3
2021-07-26 13:00RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre1
2021-07-14 11:17Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón1
2021-07-09 14:40RNN de la Baie de Canche (RNN87)
2021-07-04 15:57Etang d'Arry1
2021-07-05 13:30Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers1
2021-07-24 08:15Olot--Font i Aiguamolls de La Moixina
2021-07-01 09:35Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines1
2021-07-17 10:42Lespinassière (ville)1
2021-07-28 09:00Coulée verte - Suez1
2021-07-17 17:24Forêt Domaniale de Fausses Reposes1
2021-07-28 06:55Estany de Sils6
2021-07-25 10:00Estany de Banyoles2
2021-07-29 06:30Desembocadura de la Tordera2
2021-07-23 05:57Etang du Puits (Cerdon)1
2021-07-22 18:07Bois de Boulogne4
2021-07-23 13:47Jardin du Luxembourg1
2021-06-30 11:42Lac de Créteil2
2021-07-19 09:26Montagne d'Aret1
2021-07-17 15:50Forêt de Fontainebleau--Plaine de Chanfroy1
2021-07-10 07:22Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Cortalet2
2021-07-07 18:49Palamós--Cala del Castell i voltants1
2021-07-01 10:03Marais d'Épisy2
2021-07-21 08:33Compiègne (ville)1
2021-07-16 16:44RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)1
2021-07-06 16:36Pont du Bordelais (Brie)1
2021-07-09Bords du Tarn (Ispagnac)1
2021-07-08 09:06Saint-Christophe-à-Berry (village)1
2021-07-07 11:18Etang de Châtillon-sur-Oise2
2021-07-12 07:31RNN des Landes de Versigny (RNN124)1
2021-07-16 11:20Château de la Tour (Alès)2
2021-07-27 15:24Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinbosjes1
2021-07-25 21:12Gravières de Soupir1
2021-07-11 18:14Knokke - Het Zwin--Kleyne vlakte1
2021-07-24 09:52Langlade (ville)1
2021-07-01 17:37Ooidonk--Kasteelvijver en Meersen1
2021-07-04 16:37Sint-Martens-Latem - Latemse Meersen2
2021-07-26 14:54Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen1
2021-07-17 07:30Parc Leo-Lagrange1
2021-07-07 12:04Col de la Luère3
2021-07-18 10:35Landes de Montagny1
2021-07-18 09:42Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)1
2021-07-23 15:40Quakjeswater
2021-07-25 11:00RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)2
2021-07-05 20:21Kruibeke - Polders1
2021-07-12 09:30Etang du Grand Coulon
2021-07-07 09:23Viroinval - Montagne-aux-Buis1
2021-07-14 06:12Lac du Der-Chantecoq1
2021-07-22 06:02Meijendel1
2021-07-19 08:00Ackerdijkse Plassen1
2021-07-20 11:00Jardin de l'Arquebuse1
2021-07-06 09:30Wassenaar--Raaphorst (De Horsten)1
2021-07-26 12:00Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Zuid1
2021-07-16 14:24Polderpark Cronesteyn
2021-07-24 08:10Aix-en-Provence (ville)1
2021-07-09 14:00Crezeepolder2
2021-07-14 14:30Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland--Vogelmeer2
2021-07-04 13:08Biesbosch--Deeneplaatweg (Polder Jantjesplaat zuid)1
2021-07-27 11:01Vondelpark1
2021-07-06 17:59Leikeven (Huis ter Heide)3
2021-07-28 05:28Amsterdam--Noorderpark1
2021-07-01 13:40Diemer Vijfhoek1
2021-07-28 08:04Domaine de Buttet--Observatoire des Aigrettes (Le Bourget-du-Lac)3
2021-07-19 06:13Marais de Montfort1
2021-07-28 08:45Domaine de Buttet (Le Bourget-du-Lac)2
2021-07-09 16:37Naardermeer
2021-07-06 15:02Landgoed Baest4
2021-07-18 12:30Beukenburg
2021-07-09 21:24Kampina--Huisvennen2
2021-07-17 08:11Bilthoven--Landgoed Beerschoten1
2021-07-08 06:35Etang de Crosagny2
2021-07-21Manon (Cusy)1
2021-07-18 20:51Lepelaarhut2
2021-07-23 06:30Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)4
2021-07-05 06:59Teppes de Verbois2
2021-07-23 11:44La Combe de Morbier3
2021-07-01 13:14Sint-Oedenrode--Park Kienehoef2
2021-07-28 18:56Sint-Oedenrode--Dommelpark1
2021-07-21 11:15Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 31
2021-06-30Ancien haras d'Annecy1
2021-07-27 16:42Wijbosch Broek3
2021-07-26 11:00Groote Heide, Heeze2
2021-07-25 19:58Parc Mon Repos et de la Perle du Lac1
2021-07-07 08:09Kleine Praambult1
2021-07-26 09:19RNN du Bout du Lac d'Annecy (RNN21)3
2021-07-02 06:26Pointe à la Bise1
2021-07-15 19:52Bedafse Bergen2
2021-07-14 06:57Marais de Sionnet1
2021-07-03 10:14Strabrechtse en Lieropse Heide--Beuven1
2021-07-12 10:41Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)3
2021-07-18 09:32Campus Wageningen University1
2021-07-10 07:36Domaine de Guidou2
2021-07-10 06:42Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée4
2021-07-19 07:30Parc de la Pépinière1
2021-07-20 19:46Hatertse en Overasseltse Vennen1
2021-07-26 13:58Planken Wambuis
2021-07-23 08:30Goffertpark2
2021-07-04 07:00Heumensoord2
2021-07-15 11:50Leudal1
2021-07-20 12:34Brakkenstein1
2021-07-20 08:18National Park De Hoge Veluwe4
2021-07-19 09:27Posbank1
2021-07-17 13:46Plan des Noves1
2021-07-24 11:26Finkenberger Bruch (NSG)2
2021-07-26 11:54Niersuferweg--Wickrathberg / Wickrather Schlosspark1
2021-07-29 06:02Lauwersmeer--Kampeerterrein De Pomp1
2021-07-10 10:24Duurswouderheide2
2021-07-04 09:00Drents-Friese Wold
2021-07-10 13:32Aekingerzand (Kale Duinen)3
2021-07-03 17:34Lemelerberg1
2021-07-20 14:01Fochteloërveen informatiecentrum
2021-07-14 07:55Fochteloërveen (Fryslân)1
2021-07-22 11:47Fochteloërveen--Fochterloërveen west
2021-07-18 17:17Vagevuur (Nietap)4
2021-06-30 06:15Cap Martin1
2021-07-20 18:55Grünfläche zwischen Nordpark und -friedhof, Düsseldorf1
2021-07-25 08:48Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen1
2021-07-27 09:53Kiesgrube Platten2
2021-07-06 18:34Spee'scher Graben, Düsseldorf1
2021-07-06 17:05Florapark, Düsseldorf3
2021-07-20 17:25Nordfriedhof, Düsseldorf2
2021-07-17 06:14Maringer Wies (NSG)1
2021-07-07 19:48Volksgarten, Düsseldorf3
2021-07-11 09:35Südpark, Düsseldorf
2021-07-14 14:35Osenbach--Bickenberg1
2021-07-07 17:33Friedhof Eller4
2021-07-19 13:40Zwillbrocker Venn1
2021-07-13 17:55Eller Schlosspark1
2021-07-12 19:55Volksgarten Köln1
2021-07-07 17:48Hitdorfer Laach1
2021-07-20 18:28Noordlaarder Bos
2021-07-04 13:10Hof van Saksen2
2021-07-23 18:35Poppelsdorfer Friedhof, Bonn2
2021-07-18 12:10Botanischer Garten, Bonn1
2021-07-22 19:52Kaiserpark, Bonn2
2021-07-24 11:40Annaberger Hof1
2021-07-20 11:24Hofgarten, Bonn4
2021-07-14 21:15Museum Koenig, Bonn1
2021-07-01 07:05Sélestat--Rohrmatten3
2021-07-25 18:58Rheinaue (Freizeitpark), Bonn5
2021-07-15 09:40RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)3
2021-07-26 07:35Hollenrain3
2021-07-26 08:16Chlusberg3
2021-07-26 07:02Skulpturenweg Reinach1
2021-07-17 11:19Drachenfels (Weinberg und Fels)1
2021-07-03 06:45RNR de la Colline du Bastberg (RNR41)2
2021-07-04 17:17Mittelbruch (Lupstein)1
2021-07-18 10:45Elfringhauser Schweiz2
2021-07-23 09:30Badberg1
2021-07-01 10:44Sommerley am Rhein1
2021-07-21 12:10Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)1
2021-07-04 07:15Friedhof Lütgendortmund1
2021-07-21 13:30Rückhaltebecken Olleroh1
2021-07-22 11:55Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen1
2021-07-25 20:00Bombecker Aa (NSG)1
2021-07-07 07:20Tremoniapark, Dortmund3
2021-07-12 11:44Fredenbaumpark, Dortmund1
2021-07-01 07:10Westpark, Dortmund1
2021-07-14 11:50Bolmke (NSG)1
2021-07-12 12:17Seepark 'An den Teichen', Dortmund1
2021-07-27 17:20Röllingwiese (NSG)1
2021-07-09 08:30Feldberg1
2021-07-25 11:05Sandbochumer Heide3
2021-07-02 19:06Hohe Ward1
2021-07-05 19:17Klingnauer Stausee1
2021-07-10 08:36Maschwander Allmend1
2021-07-15 07:20Arona Lido1
2021-07-02 20:03Neeracherried1
2021-07-22 17:30Katzensee1
2021-07-22 08:00Limmat Vogelinsel1
2021-07-14 18:20Arboretum Zürich1
2021-07-28 13:26Germignaga1
2021-07-15 14:46Schafwiesen (NSG)1
2021-07-23 17:11Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün1
2021-07-09 15:00Wagbachniederung (NSG)1
2021-07-23 15:10Bolle di Magadino (area generale)1
2021-07-25 14:06Bolle di Magadino--Stallone2
2021-07-04 10:50Wilhelminenplatz/-straße, Darmstadt1
2021-07-03 08:15Stahlberge1
2021-07-24 11:30Kaltbrunner Ried1
2021-07-17 13:09Friedberger Anlage, Frankfurt am Main1
2021-07-25 13:00Ostpark, Frankfurt am Main2
2021-07-12 07:27Girenmoos1
2021-07-25 14:17Moosheide (NSG)2
2021-07-18 15:07Bürgerwald, Stuttgart1
2021-07-19 12:12Karlshöhe, Stuttgart1
2021-07-28 11:00Rosensteinpark, Stuttgart6
2021-07-23 09:15Werderinsel1
2021-07-16 14:08Georgengarten Hannover1
2021-07-20 10:21Tister Bauernmoor (NSG)1
2021-07-20 18:45Luitpoldpark, Bad Kissingen1
2021-07-04 08:09Flüthewehr und angrenzende Kleingärten, Göttingen1
2021-06-30 05:41Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2021-07-15 13:23Schwalbenufer Bergrheinfeld1
2021-07-24 07:33Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)1
2021-07-26 07:05Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)2
2021-07-14 08:14Baggersee Schweinfurt2
2021-07-18 16:33Lüneburger Heide--Wilseder Berg1
2021-06-30 07:58Lechauen bei Thierhaupten1
2021-07-21 19:26Jakoberwall Augsburg1
2021-07-02 10:08Inzinger Gaisau1
2021-07-25 12:40Hohes Elbufer zwischen Tesperhude und Lauenburg (NSG)1
2021-07-04 14:00Starnberger See--Würm Zufluss1
2021-07-02 09:30Nakkebølle Inddæmning1
2021-07-28 23:05Bergeralm2
2021-07-06 09:29Nordpark, Erfurt1
2021-07-22 12:34Schlosspark Nymphenburg1
2021-07-10 14:25Ismaninger Speichersee--West1
2021-07-11 06:23Lago di Vico1
2021-07-11 06:33Obere Aue, Jena1
2021-07-03 07:30Parco Adriano1
2021-07-07 19:42Villa Borghese2
2021-07-08 06:53Villa Ada3
2021-07-16 10:22Küstenwald am Salzhaff, Tessmannsdorf2
2021-07-10 14:05Raßnitzer See2
2021-07-13 14:30Volkspark Kleinzschocher, Leipzig4
2021-07-24 09:45Großer Wannsee--Pfaueninsel (NSG)3
2021-07-18 11:13Eiskeller (NSG)2
2021-07-18 08:55Hahneberg2
2021-07-03 05:07Ajdovščina landfill and fields1
2021-07-13 06:05Grunewald--Krumme Lanke2
2021-07-14 06:00Grunewald--Langes Luch (NSG)4
2021-07-19 05:55Fischtalpark2
2021-07-11 06:50Teltowkanalweg1
2021-07-02 14:47Tegeler See1
2021-07-04 06:54Flughafensee1
2021-07-23 10:47Friedhof Steglitz1
2021-07-15Zoologischer Garten1
2021-07-15 19:33Großer Tiergarten1
2021-07-02 17:06Friedhof Columbiadamm2
2021-07-19 10:00Karower Teiche (NSG)1
2021-07-10 12:30Landschaftspark Rudow-Altglienicke1
2021-07-04 07:28Ostragehege--Elbufer, Dresden1
2021-07-17 12:59Tierpark1
2021-07-29 08:31Geisingberg (NSG)1
2021-07-18 12:46Bürgerheide Finsterwalde4
2021-07-04Prießnitz, Dresden
2021-07-25 11:46Weisser Hirsch (Waldpark)2
2021-07-02 10:31Alte Berliner Rieselfelder2
2021-07-11 10:15Gosener Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-07-24 12:25Knížecí rybník (Sedlec)1
2021-07-27 18:55PP Hostivické rybníky1
2021-07-28 09:30PR Vrbenské rybníky1
2021-07-25 09:42Praha--Střelecký ostrov1
2021-07-01 10:13Praha--PP Královská obora (Stromovka)1
2021-07-08 21:11Praha--Ďáblický háj1
2021-07-29 08:01Praha--PP Milíčovský les a rybníky2
2021-07-04 07:53NPR Velký a Malý Tisý1
2021-07-03 09:40Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2021-07-10 06:58Guttau Teichgebiet2
2021-07-04 10:00Plitvice Lakes National Park1
2021-07-25 06:10Parco Nazionale del Gargano--Foresta Umbra1
2021-06-30 14:24Park Ribnjak--Zagreb1
2021-07-25 11:26Rybník Rzovák1
2021-07-24 07:29Donauinsel--Reichsbrücke to Donaustadtbrücke1
2021-07-16 06:15Hodonínské rybníky1
2021-07-01 09:20Wrocław--Szczytnicki Park1
2021-07-27 17:26Poznań--Dolina Michałówki1
2021-07-23 07:04Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő5
2021-07-12 08:31Péteri-tó1
2021-07-24 06:30Boszorkánysziget--Szeged2
2021-07-03 07:30Mt Grammos--Arrenes3
2021-07-27 16:20Szczucin (town)1
2021-07-07 10:40Chańcza Lake (Jezioro Chańcza)1
2021-07-02 08:25Rimni Riparian Forest3
2021-07-08 06:32Debreceni Nagyerdő Természetvédelmi Terület (Big Forest Reserve)--DEBRECEN1
2021-07-08 04:00Kępa Radwankowska1
2021-07-10 06:30Mt Oiti--Livadies Plateau
2021-07-04 09:30Mt Parnassos4
2021-07-06 10:43Kozhuh Hill and Rupite Area
2021-07-07 06:53Borisova Gradina Park1
2021-07-16 09:00Mt Xirovouni1
2021-07-25 05:35Drama-Paranesti2
2021-07-22 12:08Varna--Primorski Park1
2021-07-21 15:05Belgrad Ormanı--genel area1
2021-07-21 08:00Belgrad Neşet Suyu5
2021-07-26 20:45Belgrad Ormanı--Neşet suyu1
2021-07-10 07:30Akdağ - Tokalı kanyonu1
2021-07-13 05:10Karagöl Milli Parkı3
2021-07-22 06:10Ilgaz Dağı Milli Parkı2
2021-07-15 16:12Путь к Бзерпинскому карнизу (Way up to Bzerpinskiy Karniz)1