The European goldfinch or goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis), is a small passerine bird in the finch family that is native to Europe, North Africa and western Asia. It has been introduced to other areas including Australia, New Zealand and Uruguay.

The goldfinch has a red face and a black-and-white head. The back and flanks are buff or chestnut brown. The black wings have a broad yellow bar. The tail is black and the rump is white. The female is very similar to the male but has a slightly smaller red area on the face.

The goldfinch is often depicted in Italian renaissance paintings of the Madonna and Child.



European Goldfinch
Date Location Count
2021-04-17 16:30Owls Head Park2
2021-05-08 08:20Bush Terminal Piers Park2
2021-05-03 12:48Green-Wood Cemetery--Dell Water1
2021-05-16 07:00Green-Wood Cemetery, Brooklyn2
2021-04-26 09:00Brooklyn Bridge Park1
2021-05-15 11:16Prospect Park--Upper Pool1
2021-05-10 17:40Prospect Park--Peninsula1
2021-05-14 17:32Prospect Park1
2021-05-03 13:08Prospect Park--Vale of Cashmere1
2021-04-27 18:00Brooklyn Botanic Garden2
2021-04-18 10:18Lincoln Terrace - Arthur S. Somers Park4
2021-05-15 09:24Floyd Bennett Field1
2021-05-14 07:19Waukegan Beach1
2021-05-08 02:57Illinois Beach SP--South Unit8
2021-05-08 09:39Johns Manville Ponds (restricted access)1
2021-05-08 15:27Bowen Park, Waukegan3
2021-04-25 13:46Lyons Woods Forest Preserve (Lake Co.)2
2021-05-09 10:00Edina Park, Zion5
2021-05-06 13:07Ryerson Conservation Area2
2021-05-11 07:36Greenbelt Forest Preserve2
2021-05-10 17:31Old School Forest Preserve2
2021-04-25 11:11Century Park, Vernon Hills1
2021-05-08 07:51Butler Lake, Libertyville2
2021-05-08 09:28Kenosha County Government Center and Nature Trail2
2021-05-01 15:24Marl Flat Forest Preserve4
2021-05-08 07:26Richard Bong SRA-Wolf Lake1
2021-04-25 11:10Richard Bong SRA--Nature Center & Trail1
2021-05-14 15:45Richard Bong SRA3
2021-05-08 17:13Somerset Long Bay4
2021-04-26 12:53Hog Bay Park5
2021-04-26 11:31Fort Scaur3
2021-05-11 17:00Port Royal GC20
2021-05-05 18:54Morgan's Point2
2021-05-04 17:43Vesey N.R.2
2021-05-08 14:00Alton Hill5
2021-05-08 15:08Seymour's Pond NR8
2021-05-04 16:58Riddell's Bay Old GC and mangroves7
2021-04-19 15:00S.Princess GC20
2021-04-24 15:49S.Princess Pond3
2021-05-08 13:10South Shore Warwick18
2021-05-08 18:53Warwick Pond3
2021-05-12 15:30Belmont GC6
2021-05-02 07:23Astwood Park1
2021-05-08 10:30Parson's Road Pond2
2021-04-21 15:14Waterville2
2021-05-15 14:59Paget Marsh2
2021-04-24 14:35ABS Reserve2
2021-04-26 16:08Arboretum2
2021-05-07 15:26Botanical Gardens2
2021-04-27 12:31Shelly Bay Marsh9
2021-05-15 14:17Eve's Pond3
2021-05-08 15:07Ferry Point Park4
2021-05-08 12:45Coney Island2
2021-05-11 08:08Abbott's Cliff2
2021-05-04 17:00Devonshire Bay5
2021-04-21 15:41Airport Pond1
2021-05-08 08:18Blue Hole Park2
2021-04-28 13:32Ferry Reach4
2021-04-28 11:57Stokes Point NR4
2021-05-15 11:53Spittal Pond NR8
2021-05-11 16:00Bermuda International Airport6
2021-05-08 11:04Kindley Field2
2021-05-09 19:08Cemetery Hill2
2021-05-08 11:46Stocks Harbour2
2021-05-08 17:30St. George's GC12
2021-05-08 09:23Compston's Pond2
2021-05-12 17:17East End Dairy8
2021-04-29 13:20St. Georges Harbour2
2021-05-08 12:10Mid-Ocean GC7
2021-05-08 09:05Cooper's Island NR4
2021-05-11 17:00Henrietta Basin1
2021-05-12 09:41Santo António1
2021-05-04 08:30Plataforma costeira das Lajes do Pico
2021-05-01 10:39Contendas3
2021-05-10 10:02Paul da Praia da Vitória1
2021-05-02 10:29Porto de pesca da Praia da Vitória5
2021-05-11 16:18Paul do Cabo da Praia
2021-04-20 09:25Lagoa Azul
2021-05-15 15:45Lagoa das Furnas
2021-05-15 12:10Boca da Ribeira2
2021-05-13 08:51Llanos de la Pez1
2021-04-19 19:58Laguna de Valleseco1
2021-05-15 09:26Campo de golf Meloneras4
2021-05-15 10:02Charca de Maspalomas5
2021-05-09 17:18Presa de Piletas1
2021-05-13 16:14Charcas de San Lorenzo2
2021-05-15 12:12La Florida3
2021-04-20 08:50Vega de Río Palmas--Emb. de las Penitas5
2021-05-02 06:50PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso1
2021-04-27 08:10PN Sintra-Cascais--Dunas da Cresmina1
2021-05-02 10:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Praia do Abano
2021-05-08 10:45PN Sintra-Cascais--Almoinhas Velhas
2021-05-04 09:02PN Sintra-Cascais--Convento dos Capuchos (acesso condicionado)2
2021-04-29 08:20PN Sintra-Cascais--Samarra18
2021-04-19 07:30PN Sintra-Cascais--Ribeira do Marmeleiro1
2021-05-08 06:20PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão
2021-04-29 07:45Foz do Rio Lizandro5
2021-05-08 08:47Cabo Carvoeiro1
2021-05-11 08:00Foz do Rio Sizandro
2021-05-08 07:47Fosso e Parque da Muralha1
2021-05-14 12:05Porto de Peniche2
2021-04-17 15:30Quebrado2
2021-05-08 11:33Praia da Consolação4
2021-05-01 10:40Praia de Porto Novo4
2021-05-06 09:47Ribeira da Cabrela3
2021-05-02 17:16Vale do rio Alcabrichel--Vimeiro / Porto Novo11
2021-05-07 15:23Granja do Marquês3
2021-05-08 15:00Praia da Areia Branca2
2021-05-08 06:42ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia1
2021-05-08 06:41Pinhal St. Julians
2021-05-04 14:22Cheleiros1
2021-04-20 17:00Estação Agronómica de Oeiras4
2021-04-18 16:29Fábrica da Pólvora de Barcarena1
2021-05-11 09:16Mata de Massamá1
2021-05-09 11:23Alto do Paimão2
2021-05-10 06:59Praias da Cova do Vapor1
2021-05-15 16:24Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor12
2021-04-20 16:00Senhora da Rocha5
2021-05-08 11:47Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Pica Galo10
2021-05-08 10:27Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena9
2021-04-25 13:00Parque Aventura3
2021-04-17 11:38PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Terras da Costa2
2021-04-25 15:28Portinho da Costa7
2021-04-26 16:10Pêra de Baixo4
2021-05-02 09:12Vale da Fonte Quente1
2021-04-22 18:13Covas3
2021-04-17 09:00PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--Farol
2021-05-09 13:19PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata e Ribeira da Foz do Rego3
2021-05-02 09:05PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--Santuário de Nossa Senhora do Cabo4
2021-04-25 16:22Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL10
2021-04-25 07:50PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral6
2021-04-24 12:37Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral2
2021-04-29 19:40PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo8
2021-04-20 18:06Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana4
2021-05-08 09:59Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real7
2021-05-11 14:21PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Norte)3
2021-05-04 11:57Quinta da Morgadinha5
2021-05-02 11:19Rio Real--vale da Columbeira2
2021-05-16 12:34PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Sul)6
2021-05-15 17:59PF Monsanto--área geral1
2021-05-08 08:31Tapada da Ajuda2
2021-05-15 09:54Parque Bensaúde4
2021-04-27 07:40Rio da Costa5
2021-04-26 14:23Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-08 08:54Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande2
2021-05-04 17:22Muxía--Península de Touriñán3
2021-05-15 11:25Parque da Cidade Nova1
2021-04-27 08:20Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)4
2021-05-14 13:32Quinta do Negrelho4
2021-04-25 09:47Sete Rios
2021-05-15 15:10Parque da Paz1
2021-05-08 09:22Campo de Ourique1
2021-05-03 13:34Seminário de São Paulo (acesso condicionado)2
2021-05-14 09:45Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral
2021-05-03 06:20Hospital de Santa Maria--Jardins
2021-04-30 17:53Jardim da Estrela1
2021-04-18 09:51Loures--Infantado4
2021-05-08 09:34Óbidos (vila)1
2021-05-14 11:08Parque Eduardo VII1
2021-04-25 10:22Jardim do Campo Grande1
2021-05-09 12:05Praia e ETAR da Mutela2
2021-05-14 19:22Paul das Caniceiras2
2021-05-13 19:09Jardim do Príncipe Real3
2021-04-18 12:54Areeiro da Amarsul2
2021-05-01 12:15Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)1
2021-05-11 14:20Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré1
2021-05-08 09:31Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada3
2021-05-07 10:11Quinta do Boição3
2021-05-02 07:19Sapal de Corroios--área geral2
2021-05-12 18:46Quinta Pedagógica dos Olivais2
2021-04-17 15:11Várzea do Rio Trancão9
2021-04-29 18:20Castelo de Sesimbra1
2021-05-15 10:04Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas5
2021-05-15 13:03Parque do Tejo4
2021-05-07 06:40Foz do Rio Trancão4
2021-05-11 16:32Moinhos de maré do Seixal1
2021-04-20 11:59Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte2
2021-04-17 15:47Charco temporário de Paio Pires3
2021-04-27 17:02Corredouras1
2021-04-19 12:12Frente ribeirinha do Barreiro2
2021-04-28 17:14Sapal do Coina2
2021-05-14 10:00PN Arrábida--Calhariz5
2021-05-03 09:30terrenos envolventes da ETAR da Cucena3
2021-05-02 15:00Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral
2021-05-07 08:23Mata Nacional da Machada3
2021-05-08 10:15Parque ribeirinho da Baixa da Banheira1
2021-05-02 18:26Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--Alverca9
2021-05-15 17:33Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca2
2021-04-27 09:30Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde2
2021-05-12 13:39PP Serra de Montejunto--área geral3
2021-04-25 15:15PN Arrábida--Terras do Risco2
2021-04-30 11:23PN Arrábida--Alambre1
2021-05-06 10:00Sapal de Alhos Vedros5
2021-05-12 19:38Lagoa do Saloio (vulgo Lagoa do Valado)2
2021-04-25 10:30Sapal da Moita1
2021-04-22 09:30Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-09 11:14RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)2
2021-05-01 10:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Rasa (acesso condicionado)3
2021-05-08 06:10RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2021-04-24 13:15RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-01 08:30RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos3
2021-05-01 09:09Chiqueda de Cima1
2021-05-12 15:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale Santo2
2021-05-16 06:29Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)9
2021-05-02 15:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas
2021-04-29 09:45PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro5
2021-05-11 16:21RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas5
2021-05-14 10:24Ribeira das Enguias1
2021-05-15 09:15RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades5
2021-05-05 09:56Traba--Lagoa de Traba10
2021-05-11 12:16RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas10
2021-05-04 09:30PN Arrábida--Parque de Merendas de São Paulo5
2021-05-12 12:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Porto da Baleeira2
2021-05-16 09:54Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)5
2021-04-28 08:39Ribeira do Vale do Cobrão--Bate-Orelhas6
2021-05-02 07:30Paul de Manique11
2021-05-16 09:01Lagoa da Salgueirinha2
2021-04-21 10:22Brandon Point1
2021-05-12 15:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Carrapateira2
2021-05-15 12:23Ponta da Atalaia2
2021-05-09 17:57PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia de Monte Clérigo2
2021-05-15 09:24PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia da Amoreira3
2021-05-15 16:00Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira10
2021-05-08 20:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ribeira de Aljezur2
2021-04-19 10:11Veiga da Areosa1
2021-04-27 09:17Pinhal da Gelfa2
2021-05-04 10:24PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia da Figueira3
2021-04-19 11:20Porto da Vinha - Areosa1
2021-04-27 08:38Estuário do Âncora4
2021-04-25 16:37Esteiro do Anllóns--Sur1
2021-04-30 11:16Boiro--Esteiro do río Coroño4
2021-04-26 16:42Estuários do Minho e Coura--Praia do Camarido2
2021-05-08 16:30Esteiro do Anllóns--Banda da Barra1
2021-05-14 10:20RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca2
2021-05-02 07:59Lagoa das Braças2
2021-04-24 17:10RN Estuário do Sado--Pinheiro Torto2
2021-05-02 10:04PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Covões Largos1
2021-04-19 13:58Noia --Rego de Tállara - San Lázaro6
2021-05-16 10:51Lares2
2021-05-11 07:12RN Lagoas S. André e Sancha--Várzea de Monte Velho13
2021-05-03 18:55RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André4
2021-05-16 13:34Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón1
2021-05-02 09:31Barrinha de Mira2
2021-05-08 16:30Lagoa da Vela5
2021-04-16 16:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes-Malhão14
2021-05-15 14:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio1
2021-05-11 13:17Lagoa de Melides3
2021-05-13 13:57RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena2
2021-05-11 08:18Sapal do Coura1
2021-05-16 09:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Zambujeira2
2021-05-09 17:30CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique2
2021-04-25 17:04PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva1
2021-05-09 16:10Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--Caniçal do Areão1
2021-05-02 18:16Veiga de Castelo do Neiva1
2021-04-23 14:49Escaroupim4
2021-05-11 09:55Caniçal do Coura1
2021-05-01 10:19CIUG--Punta Arnosa4
2021-05-01 09:38CIUG--Lagoas de A Salgueira1
2021-04-30 16:00RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia5
2021-05-15 15:01Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira1
2021-04-21 12:00Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz1
2021-05-15 18:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Burgau
2021-05-16 11:19Alqueidão12
2021-04-26 17:20Praia de Santo André2
2021-04-27 15:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro8
2021-05-08 08:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira
2021-05-01 14:17Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--área geral5
2021-05-12 07:46PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2021-05-11 10:48Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal4
2021-04-26 20:16CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca3
2021-05-16 10:30Campo de Golfe da Estela8
2021-05-16 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal5
2021-05-03 08:05Quinta do Mar da Luz1
2021-04-17 19:04CIUG--Esteiro do Umia (Ponte de Castrelos)2
2021-05-13 08:45Aldeia Bugaga
2021-05-16 14:56Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim1
2021-05-01 13:38Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral1
2021-05-01 08:56Foz do Rio Onda4
2021-05-05 09:35Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)4
2021-05-07 10:15Praia do Paraíso2
2021-04-17 09:30Margem do Rio Minho4
2021-05-13 15:00ZPE Paul do Taipal
2021-05-15 09:00Vilagarcía de Arousa--Parque Miguel Hernández2
2021-04-29 18:57Ribadumia--Veiga do Umia4
2021-05-07 18:25Santuário de Fátima2
2021-05-10 18:50Praia do Castelo do Queijo4
2021-04-17 12:11PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--foz da ribeira do Torgal2
2021-05-09 09:56Rua de Rassamunde--Mata3
2021-05-04 09:47Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2021-05-03 12:33Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)3
2021-05-06 12:17Inishbofin Island
2021-04-18 11:42Catoira--Lagoa de Pedras Miúdas1
2021-04-17 07:00RN Estuário do Sado--Monte Novo da Palma
2021-05-10 17:00RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral1
2021-04-30 13:37Aughrusbeg1
2021-04-18 09:38Rio Mira--Odemira4
2021-04-29 16:31ZPE Paul da Madriz1
2021-05-08 18:20Estuário do Douro--Observatório de Aves FAPAS/APDL3
2021-05-05 09:02Barrinha de Esmoriz2
2021-05-02 09:46Salinas de Odiaxere1
2021-05-12 10:00Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Cambeia1
2021-05-12 11:55Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2021-05-14 10:20Ria de Alvor--área geral2
2021-04-24 11:39Albufeira dos Patudos4
2021-04-21 11:00ETAR de Alpiarça6
2021-04-17 07:20Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral1
2021-05-16 09:48Paul da Gouxa4
2021-05-14 10:30Quinta d'A Rocha1
2021-05-03 12:05Serra de Monchique--Alto da Fóia3
2021-04-23 18:19Monte da Pestana5
2021-04-20 10:00Pateiras do Ave2
2021-05-01 09:39Ria de Alvor--Abicada1
2021-05-08 13:08Sky Road Loop--Lower Sky Road1
2021-05-04 08:19Herdade da Ribeira Abaixo3
2021-04-17 06:55Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)1
2021-05-08 13:45Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)6
2021-05-16 09:15Ponta de João d'Arens5
2021-05-04 09:48Parque da Balsa (percursos pedestres)1
2021-05-12 12:28Castelo e Jardim Das Rosas3
2021-04-27 09:30Baldaio--área general
2021-05-16 10:46RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral4
2021-05-11 12:22Ponte de Lima--frente ribeirinha2
2021-05-14 11:40Lagoas da Azinhaga4
2021-05-08 14:44Inishdawros Strand2
2021-04-18 09:30Rio Almonda--Azinhaga15
2021-05-08 12:35Inner Streamstown Bay2
2021-05-15 11:22Riachos - Zona Industrial Oeste5
2021-05-01 10:27Teo--Canteiras de Casalonga1
2021-05-08 15:54Cabrela--Retorta2
2021-05-03 08:52Bom Retiro3
2021-04-30 08:00Açude de Alverca do Campo2
2021-04-18 18:30Quinta Guadalupe (acesso condicionado)2
2021-05-08 16:22Parque da Devesa1
2021-05-08 08:00Parque do Bonito5
2021-05-01 10:30Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido4
2021-05-13 11:33Sítio das Fontes2
2021-04-17 09:55Quinta da Cardiga6
2021-05-10 17:44Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro3
2021-05-12 14:30Choupal2
2021-05-14 11:08Santiago de Compostela--Parque do Paxonal3
2021-05-06 09:21São Simão3
2021-05-14 09:54Arteixo--Playa de Barrañán
2021-05-02 15:31Mata Nacional dos Sete Montes5
2021-04-25 13:23Rio Arade--Silves3
2021-05-06 15:37Ilha do Mouchão3
2021-05-10 18:08Cerdedo-Cotobade--Campos de Carballedo2
2021-05-15 19:00Enxerim6
2021-04-28 16:49Santiago--Parque Monte do Gozo1
2021-04-19 10:00Salvaterra/As Neves--Barreiras y alrrededores del Porto seco1
2021-05-15 09:30Arteixo--Porto Exterior de Punta Langosteira
2021-05-05 15:06Arteixo--Laguna del paseo fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-04-30 12:10Jardim da Avenida Central Braga2
2021-05-09 10:09Parque São João da Ponte3
2021-04-24 16:40Colina de Guadalupe2
2021-05-08 07:30Cape Clear Island30
2021-05-14 17:06Arteixo--encoro de Sabón2
2021-05-08 15:13Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha3
2021-04-23 12:14Arteixo--Encoro de Meicende
2021-04-18 11:00Pedrogão4
2021-04-24 11:30Pinhal de Cepos1
2021-04-19 19:08Lagoa dos Salgados2
2021-05-02 11:45Inishmore (Inis Mór)25
2021-05-11 08:30Casal do Montalvo4
2021-04-24 16:01ZEC Río Tambre - Tramo medio (Sigüeiro - O Pino)1
2021-05-08 16:36A Coruña--porto4
2021-05-14 09:54Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras2
2021-05-14 19:41Ría de O Burgo2
2021-05-02 10:03Monte da Parreira, Ciborro4
2021-04-28 08:20Tunes2
2021-05-08 12:24Torrão7
2021-04-24 14:35Parque Urbano de São Lourenço2
2021-05-04 17:37Albufeira da Ataboeira, Ciborro3
2021-05-06 08:49Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2021-05-11 16:50Parque de Vale Faro3
2021-05-14 19:32Açude do Furadouro5
2021-05-13 14:30Costa de Dexo2
2021-04-17 08:09Pinheiro de Lafões3
2021-05-02 16:37Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2021-05-08 17:06Mesía - Brañas de Valga1
2021-05-06 14:00Paderne5
2021-04-24 16:19Ribeira de Alferrarede--Olho de Boi1
2021-05-16 11:24ZPE Castro Verde--estação de Casével3
2021-04-17 16:20Encoro de Cecebre--Corpo central1
2021-04-19 06:53ZPE Piçarras3
2021-04-17 11:57Sada--ENIL Brañas e lagoas6
2021-05-15 19:01Várzea de Quarteira2
2021-05-13 13:15Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura20
2021-04-26 08:00Açude do Gameiro5
2021-04-18 18:45Praia fluvial do Bostelim3
2021-05-01 11:16Albufeira de Odivelas2
2021-05-14 17:55Albufeira dos Minutos12
2021-04-25 00:30Parque ribeirinho da Sertã2
2021-05-16 10:42ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)1
2021-04-18 16:32Esteiro do Mandeo2
2021-05-13 16:14Açude do Carregueiro5
2021-04-20 14:44A-dos-Neves2
2021-05-15 18:11Albufeira da Boavista2
2021-04-24 17:37Centro urbano de Castro Verde1
2021-05-10 08:17Ribeiro da Concavada5
2021-05-04 17:30Monte Ribeiro2
2021-05-14 10:41Cromeleque dos Almendres3
2021-05-09 08:30ZPE Castro Verde--área geral2
2021-05-16 12:00Lagoa dos Patos5
2021-05-15 10:30Ribeira de Tera--Entre Águas3
2021-05-13 06:45Entradas5
2021-05-08 14:54Albufeira do Roxo1
2021-05-15 12:27Montados de São Martinho1
2021-04-24 19:27Lagoa da Nave1
2021-05-06 18:56Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro2
2021-05-15 10:00Ribeira de Seda--Monte da Ordem2
2021-04-22 17:44Lagoa das Dunas Douradas3
2021-05-13 08:09Vale Gonçalinho2
2021-04-28 13:30Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2021-05-13 10:26Ribeira de Maria Delgada4
2021-05-06 08:13Pero Peão (acesso condicionado)5
2021-05-15 11:36Ribeira de Seda--Camões1
2021-05-11 10:44Ribeira de Cobres20
2021-05-14 15:00Praia fluvial de Ortiga2
2021-05-08 15:14ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas2
2021-05-15 11:22Maranhão6
2021-05-04 07:09ZPE Castro Verde--Namorados1
2021-05-16 08:59Arraiolos1
2021-04-28 12:00Fonte Benémola1
2021-05-15 07:30PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral2
2021-05-12 08:35Albufeira de Pisão3
2021-05-08 16:29ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Entradas-São Marcos da Ataboeira4
2021-04-30 11:44ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira2
2021-04-21 07:56Laranjal Golf16
2021-05-13 07:22ZPE Castro Verde--Santa Bárbara de Padrões2
2021-05-08 16:25Quinta do Ludo--área geral1
2021-04-27 14:21Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)9
2021-04-25 09:35PN Ria Formosa--Praia de Faro5
2021-04-18 07:15Albernoa4
2021-05-08 09:15Correia1
2021-05-10 16:00Açude da Apariça2
2021-05-09 18:17Albufeira do Monte do Porto2
2021-05-02 11:45Albufeira da Herdade dos Grous3
2021-05-14 09:10Albufeira de Cinco Reis2
2021-05-02 07:04ZPE Cuba--Monte das Figueiras22
2021-05-10 17:45São Marcos da Atabueira5
2021-04-23 14:00Serra do Caldeirão--Barranco do Velho7
2021-05-16 05:48Juncais4
2021-04-28 10:00Centro de Ciência Viva do Algarve3
2021-04-23 19:05Centro urbano de Évora1
2021-05-01 07:12ZPE Cuba--Monte das Pias8
2021-05-10 19:45Penedo Gordo5
2021-04-17 19:06Monte da Serralheira2
2021-05-05 19:43Cais Comercial Faro2
2021-05-08 06:00Fonte Férrea2
2021-05-03 07:44ZPE Évora--Campo da Mira1
2021-05-05 15:24Parque do Fontelo2
2021-04-23 12:42Serra do Caldeirão--Cova da Muda1
2021-04-18Torre de Natal
2021-05-16 10:28ZPE Castro Verde--Guerreiro5
2021-05-09 19:05Comenda Grande4
2021-05-08 07:58ZPE Cuba--Apariça1
2021-04-17 09:57Serra do Caldeirão--Javali3
2021-05-03 11:22Albufeira de Albergaria dos Fusos--Oriola1
2021-05-10 17:55Santa Clara de Louredo13
2021-04-23 14:57Albufeira do Torres2
2021-05-14 19:37Centro urbano de Beja1
2021-05-13 06:45PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta1
2021-04-24 18:04Caldas de Felgueira3
2021-05-11 07:00ZPE Castro Verde--Penilhos2
2021-05-16 13:56Barca da Amieira1
2021-04-23 17:47ETAR Olhão3
2021-05-11 12:55Benviúda20
2021-05-08 15:50Salinas de Olhão2
2021-05-16 08:06Azenhas do Ervedal10
2021-04-25 09:07ZPE Évora--Herdade do Falcão5
2021-04-19 10:57Miradouro da Barragem do Fratel10
2021-05-14 18:40Cerro de São Miguel2
2021-05-16 15:03Ribeira da Venda--ponte romana5
2021-04-25 09:34IBA Planície de Évora--Cabido da Raposa6
2021-05-11 08:15Álvares2
2021-05-11 07:35Ribeira de Oeiras--ponte de São João dos Caldeireiros1
2021-05-02 09:00Senhorim2
2021-04-19 17:03Lagoas da Sobreda3
2021-05-02 18:33Ourense cidade--Barrio de A Ponte3
2021-05-13 07:44PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim3
2021-04-22 09:59Açude de São João dos Caldeireiros1
2021-04-20 08:00Porto Carvalhoso1
2021-05-02 11:25Taboadela--O Cobo3
2021-05-04 17:35Venda do Duque3
2021-05-08 19:22Serra do Mendro1
2021-04-25 12:45Nossa Senhora de Machede4
2021-05-09 10:30Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2021-04-23 17:25Albufeira de Fagilde4
2021-05-05 09:35Ribeira do Vascão--Castelhanos2
2021-04-18 09:15PN Ria Formosa--Ilha da Armona7
2021-05-14 19:08PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva2
2021-04-27 07:50Rio Douro--Régua6
2021-05-01 14:30Açude da Rouca2
2021-05-16 10:10Água Santa da Morena2
2021-05-08 19:52ZPE Évora--Açude do Monte do Gavião1
2021-05-07 07:36Maragota3
2021-04-18 19:47Ría de Ortigueira--Praia e punta de Cabalar1
2021-04-25 07:20Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral
2021-05-04 20:09Montados da Torre do Bácoro4
2021-04-17 16:13Parque do Corgo2
2021-04-27 18:13Baixa do Rio Seia2
2021-05-09 17:51A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás2
2021-05-08 17:09Pego das Portas--Arneiro6
2021-04-29 14:35PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro2
2021-04-25 10:42Ribeira do Vascão--Giões3
2021-05-06 15:37Raposeira / Quinta da Nogueira5
2021-04-17 18:02Albufeira do Zambujo2
2021-04-19 14:54Rusheen Bay6
2021-05-04 19:55Defesa4
2021-05-01 13:20PN Vale do Guadiana--perímetro florestal de Mértola7
2021-05-13 16:20Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues5
2021-05-15 11:30PN Vale do Guadiana--Mértola
2021-05-13 09:08Farelos5
2021-04-21 18:35Várzea do rio Séqua2
2021-05-11 15:05Moimenta da Serra3
2021-04-22 13:51Albufeira do Rio Torno2
2021-04-27 08:10Salinas de Santa Luzia3
2021-05-05 12:55Unhais da Serra4
2021-04-29 20:16Salinas de Tavira (Quatro Águas)3
2021-05-14 11:01Bruceira2
2021-04-20 10:44Lough Corrib--Coolanillaun3
2021-05-08 09:35Vila Pouca de Aguiar1
2021-05-12 12:15Albufeira de Serpa1
2021-04-25 10:04Shrule Turlough
2021-05-08 10:22South Park & Mutton Island Causeway6
2021-05-10 09:45Jancão4
2021-05-08 15:38Lough Corrib--Angliham5
2021-05-01 13:52Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio1
2021-04-25 06:10Muckrush5
2021-04-23 14:15Ribeira do Almargem2
2021-04-25 09:30Tawin Island3
2021-05-08 20:28Lough Atalia5
2021-05-16 15:30Aral1
2021-05-12 08:58Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-05-08 08:44Ribeira do Vascão--ponte da N1228
2021-05-01 16:46Pedras Salgadas1
2021-04-17 15:27PN Serra da Estrela--vale glaciar do rio Zêzere1
2021-05-05 08:30PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros2
2021-05-08 08:10Ballyloughane8
2021-05-12 11:50Herdade do Esporão2
2021-04-23 18:00PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas
2021-04-25 09:15Merlin Park2
2021-05-16 11:25Montalvão2
2021-04-16 17:25PN Vale do Guadiana--Mesquita2
2021-04-18 11:05PN Ria Formosa--Cacela Velha5
2021-04-21 15:10PN Vale do Guadiana--Santana de Cambas5
2021-04-21 15:30PN Vale do Guadiana--Sapos2
2021-05-16 11:00Póvoa e Meadas2
2021-05-10 07:42Pegos Dobrados2
2021-05-08 07:24Estaca de Bares
2021-04-25 16:14Portomarín (núcleo urbano y alrededores)3
2021-04-27 10:12Pinhão5
2021-05-16 10:53Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)3
2021-05-11 07:57PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa4
2021-05-15 07:40Tanoeiro2
2021-05-08 13:20Rinville Park and Woods5
2021-05-15 08:08Serra da Gardunha--área geral2
2021-05-14 16:35Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco8
2021-04-21 16:00Mata Nacional das Terras da Ordem
2021-05-12 06:47ZPE Reguengos de Monsaraz--São Marcos do Campo-Campinho4
2021-05-04 14:47Ribeira de Lucefecit--ponte da N3731
2021-05-12 08:16Redial6
2021-05-12 11:20Castro de Curalha1
2021-05-08 07:53Cedillo--Embalse del Pueblo13
2021-05-08 15:55Albufeira de Santa Águeda9
2021-05-14 10:33PN Serra de São Mamede--Coureleiros1
2021-04-23 09:02Ribeira de Odeleite--Odeleite4
2021-04-22 17:44Lugo--Parque As Termas1
2021-05-12 10:30PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide5
2021-05-08 20:04Lugo--Parque de Marcos Cela4
2021-05-01 19:30Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)1
2021-05-16 09:37Lagoa de Aldeia Nova2
2021-05-02 08:30Albufeira do Enxoé
2021-05-11 10:10Muxagata7
2021-05-14 11:05Albufeira do Alqueva--Campinho1
2021-04-18 09:15Albufeira do Facho
2021-05-08 13:57Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras2
2021-05-04 18:37Lugo--Tramo Parque Sagrado Corazón/A Chanca/LU-5301
2021-05-16 16:15Aeródromo de Castelo Branco2
2021-05-01 12:31Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo2
2021-05-08 20:17Lugo--Barrio de San Fiz4
2021-04-21 12:10Almada d'Ouro2
2021-05-08 18:50Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda1
2021-05-12 14:30Monte do Roncanito (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-13 17:26Centro Urbano de Vila Viçosa8
2021-05-04 17:09Machados1
2021-04-19 07:32Albufeira de Borba1
2021-05-14 08:55Albufeira de Lucefécit3
2021-05-06 14:20Vale da Rabaça14
2021-05-15 12:00Lagoas do Tâmega1
2021-05-16 11:12PN Serra de São Mamede--Pereiro4
2021-04-28 07:17Foz do Rio Guadiana3
2021-05-01 21:14Monsaraz3
2021-04-17 12:34Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos1
2021-05-16 09:16PN Serra de São Mamede--Porto da Espada5
2021-04-24 14:15Linhares de Ansiães2
2021-04-28 20:02Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)12
2021-04-24 18:40ZPE Vila Fernando--açude de Vila Fernando5
2021-05-16 08:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos2
2021-05-16 15:26São Romão1
2021-04-17 10:00Vila Verde de Ficalho
2021-05-08 07:53Laguna Covadonga
2021-04-21 13:53Cervo--San Cibrao, Foz do río Covo2
2021-04-25 10:42PN Serra de São Mamede--Mosteiros1
2021-04-30 11:27Várzea Redonda6
2021-05-05 17:02Laguna del Prado4
2021-05-04 14:42IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio
2021-04-24 10:15Albufeira dos Carvalhos4
2021-05-04 10:28Juromenha2
2021-04-24 16:25PN Serra de São Mamede--Cova do Trigo1
2021-05-02 10:50ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Amareleja1
2021-05-02 13:04Canhão de Idanha1
2021-04-20 11:16IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália1
2021-04-27 09:25Herdade do Alcaide2
2021-04-22 15:30PN Tejo Internacional--Herdade da Cubeira2
2021-05-02 15:29Campina de Idanha--área geral2
2021-04-28 10:28Dunkettle1
2021-05-14 18:25Sortelha2
2021-04-24 19:45A Pastoriza--Area recreativa de Fonmiñá4
2021-05-16 07:09PN Tejo Internacional--Cegonhas3
2021-05-15 17:46PN Tejo Internacional--Soalheiras2
2021-05-08 10:51La Codosera--Pueblo5
2021-05-08 15:36Río Guadiana--Puente Ayuda4
2021-05-08 08:17Lough Beg Bird Reserve1
2021-04-25 17:00Parque da Praia Fluvial do Rio Tua (Mirandela)1
2021-05-02 11:42Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro2
2021-04-23 15:00Río Piedra y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Camino Lancón3
2021-05-15 17:45Harper's Island Wetlands5
2021-04-24 12:53ZPE Campo Maior--albufeira e montados de Abrilongo1
2021-04-21 19:47Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira2
2021-05-08 19:37Ría de Foz--Area General3
2021-05-15 11:05Monsanto5
2021-04-29 14:58Meimão4
2021-04-24 18:57Ría de Foz--Os Fondás2
2021-05-08 16:59Roches Point3
2021-05-14 09:12PN Tejo Internacional--Rosmaninhal12
2021-04-18 07:40Vale da Vilariça--área geral50
2021-05-07 09:04Membrío--Embalse de Membrío8
2021-05-08 16:45Nossa Senhora da Azenha7
2021-04-17 17:24Ribeira das Cabras--ponte da N2211
2021-04-29 13:10Laguna de El Portil2
2021-04-24 07:30ZPE Campo Maior--Retiro6
2021-05-11 08:15Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana3
2021-05-16 08:10Penha Garcia2
2021-05-01 08:35Station d'épuration d'eau usé de Ben Ahmed | محطة تصفية المياه العادمة1
2021-05-08 21:03Ribadeo--A Devesa2
2021-05-16 11:15Encoro de Santiago2
2021-05-01 09:20Río Salor--Puente de Membrío8
2021-04-23 12:28Albuquerque--Puerto de los Conejeros4
2021-04-24 06:30BenAhmed Forest Parc | غابة ابن احمد1
2021-05-15 16:09PN Tejo Internacional--Segura2
2021-05-14 10:41Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)2
2021-05-08 16:00Sierra Pelada Paraje Nat--Área General6
2021-05-12 08:20Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)4
2021-05-05 08:10Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana2
2021-05-08 11:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--General
2021-04-17 09:30Huelva--Parque de Zafra5
2021-05-08 09:02Ribadeo--Piñeira23
2021-04-29 12:35PN Douro Internacional--Barca de Alva4
2021-04-17 10:45Badajoz--Parque Municipal de Tres Arroyos
2021-05-16 13:46PN Tejo Internacional--Salvaterra do Extremo1
2021-04-17 12:21Ribadeo--Vilaselán5
2021-04-18 13:00PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro10
2021-05-08 14:05Ría del Eo--Punta de Salías/Ensenada de Linera -
2021-04-24 08:30Laguna Primera de Palos10
2021-05-11 17:22Embalse Peña del Águila--Presa2
2021-05-14 09:16PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-05-08 12:00Ballycotton Marsh
2021-04-22 19:04Alcántara y Villa del Rey--Carril de Cantillana2
2021-04-24 09:52Badajoz--Valdesequera6
2021-05-02 15:10Tapia de Casarego--Vilamil
2021-04-24 07:35Villar del Rey--Llanos10
2021-04-23 09:30La Fregeneda--Vía Verde2
2021-05-08 09:12Almendral--Cantera de las Navas2
2021-05-14 20:12Río Ardila--Jerez de los Caballeros8
2021-05-14 17:52Jerez de los Caballeros--Embalse de la Albuera12
2021-04-18 10:00PN Douro Internacional--Penedo Durão
2021-04-24 17:03Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Campiña de Biobra1
2021-05-14 12:15Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--A Escrita2
2021-05-11 12:55Embalse del Noque o Brozas I2
2021-05-13 18:30Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Campiña de Vilar de Silva1
2021-05-14 16:35La Albuera--Laguna Grande2
2021-05-16 09:24Arribes del Duero PNat--Cachón de Camaces3
2021-05-09 09:19Embalse de Brozas II2
2021-05-15 17:07Río Ardila--Valuengo1
2021-05-09 10:24Canchos de Ramiro1
2021-04-29 10:06Doñana PNat--Área General (Abalario)6
2021-05-16 10:58Arribes del Duero PNat--Puerto de La Molinera1
2021-05-13 17:17Embalse de Brovales1
2021-04-24 11:37Embalse de Morantes6
2021-04-27 19:15Valdelacalzada--Regadíos de Cienventanas2
2021-04-24 07:10Bonares--Arboreto del Villar
2021-05-02 11:35Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador de la Casa del Quiquín1
2021-04-21 08:51Doñana PNat--Dunas Del Asperillo
2021-04-23 18:33Rio Salor--Puente Viejo de Aliseda5
2021-05-02 11:28Sierra de San Pedro--Pradera de Peñaquemada3
2021-05-02 10:38Sierra de San Pedro--Camino de Valdelascasas2
2021-05-08 20:09Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras1
2021-05-11 08:59Montijo--Pueblo5
2021-05-02 16:25Arribes del Duero Pnat--Saldeana-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-08 08:43Montijo--Parque de las Cabezas6
2021-05-08 19:50Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (este)4
2021-05-01 18:46Sª de San Pedro--Rivera del Gavilán2
2021-04-19 10:11Río Alcazaba--Camino Ancho2
2021-05-11 08:16Doñana PN--Laguna del Jaral
2021-04-26 08:57Garrovillas--Embalse de Garrovillas8
2021-04-18 12:14Navia--La Poza12
2021-04-18 16:10Embalse de Irueña--Puente del río de Las Mayas2
2021-04-18 13:40Aracena--Área general12
2021-05-16 12:07Río Ardila--El Ahijón (puente EX-101)4
2021-05-15 09:00La Palma del Condado--Campiña4
2021-05-04 17:31Río Salor--Vado del Soldado3
2021-05-12 09:24Bollullos del Condado--Montañina
2021-04-30 11:20Doñana PN--El Acebuche
2021-05-08 09:43Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste10
2021-04-18 09:34Arribes del Duero PNat--Pozo de los Humos3
2021-05-08 14:36Coria--Casco urbano2
2021-04-18 17:20Ciudad Rodrigo--Río Águeda4
2021-04-24 16:00La Lapa--Arroyo del Coto5
2021-04-23 17:12Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio9
2021-04-17 13:14Ciudad Rodrigo--Centro Histórico6
2021-05-08 10:39Embalse de los Canchales--Colas centrales2
2021-04-18 17:57Sª de San Pedro--Puerto del Clavín2
2021-04-24 08:49Embalse de Los Canchales--General30
2021-05-08 11:46Malpartida de Cáceres--Charca del Lugar1
2021-05-10 08:00Lough Ree--Hodson Bay3
2021-05-08 11:18Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara6
2021-04-27 16:32Embalse de los Canchales--Puente del Lácara2
2021-04-30 13:35Arroyo Santa María
2021-04-26 16:59Río Ayuela--Puente Jaquesón (EX-100)1
2021-05-07 10:29Doñana PN (área general)
2021-04-27 18:00Embalse de Alcántara--La Herradura2
2021-05-09 19:25Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina2
2021-05-16 12:13Embalse de Alcántara--Torre Floripes1
2021-05-07 10:32Yecla de Yeltes--Castro de Yecla la Vieja3
2021-05-02 04:30Vila Chã da Ribeira
2021-04-30 18:58Los Arenales--Arroyo2
2021-04-28 19:21Atenor2
2021-04-22 18:23Casar de Cáceres--Charca del Cojuge3
2021-05-05 20:50Esparragalejo--Charca Grande2
2021-04-26 16:06Río Salor--Puente N-5234
2021-05-08 09:22San Miguel de Las Dueñas--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-09 08:30Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío7
2021-04-20 18:15Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)12
2021-04-25 08:45Dolmen y Rivera de Lácara1
2021-05-06 10:52Laguna de la Pardilla
2021-05-08 12:54Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén2
2021-05-11 15:58Almendralejo--Parque de las Mercedes3
2021-04-24 19:13Almendralejo--Alberca Vieja11
2021-05-01 12:35Pedroso de Acim--Convento del Palancar4
2021-04-25 12:09Cáceres--Parque Olivar Chico de los Frailes2
2021-05-06 19:00Paterna del Campo--Campiña6
2021-05-15 19:39Almendralejo--Arroyo de las Picadas1
2021-05-11 20:46Chucena--Campiña y arroyo
2021-04-29 10:32Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe3
2021-05-11 19:15Cáceres--Parque Olivar de Montesol2
2021-05-08 07:41Cáceres--Nuevo Cáceres5
2021-04-29 17:37Cáceres--Paseo Alto4
2021-05-16 16:09Chucena1
2021-05-08 08:00Playa de Montijo5
2021-05-08 11:00Costa Ballena--Parque de Los Lagos
2021-05-05 09:44Cáceres--Parque del Rodeo4
2021-04-16 16:35Cañaveral--Puerto de los Castaños3
2021-04-18 13:03El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo2
2021-05-01 10:39Cañaveral--Dehesa de Cabezón4
2021-05-06 09:48Laguna del Lince
2021-05-10 21:35Mérida--Parque de las 7 Sillas2
2021-04-17 11:36El Batán--Gravera La Macarrona2
2021-05-12 20:40Mérida--Puente romano1
2021-05-08 07:30Corrales de Rota3
2021-05-08 15:00Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde
2021-05-10 15:36Mérida--Puente Fernández Casado1
2021-05-09 15:10Montehermoso--Pueblo1
2021-05-08 19:00Río Guadiloba--Puente del Casar2
2021-05-08 20:10El Carrascalejo--Pueblo2
2021-05-15 10:35Río Aljucén--Aljucén3
2021-05-01 20:06Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto7
2021-04-25 10:45Valdés--Cabo Busto5
2021-04-30 16:30Mérida--Gravera La Tijera20
2021-04-20 16:16Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya3
2021-05-02 09:06Río Salor--Azud de la Torrecilla4
2021-05-08 07:34Embalse de Tentudía8
2021-05-07 15:50Boada--Laguna de La Zarza5
2021-05-08 07:52Río Almonte--Puente Santiago del Campo2
2021-05-08 17:00Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas1
2021-05-11 07:35Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos6
2021-05-08 08:58Llanos de Cáceres--Pizarro de Henar2
2021-05-05 11:46Embalse de Valdesalor6
2021-05-09 13:30Lagunas de Camino Colorado5
2021-05-02 13:30Embalse de Almendra--Mirador de la presa II2
2021-05-04 19:20Sª de Fuentes--Ermita del Risco7
2021-05-03 11:17Mirandilla--Llanos al sur4
2021-04-18 19:30Embalse de Almendra--Cibanal2
2021-04-20 15:22Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse9
2021-04-18 08:56Laguna de Galisteo1
2021-05-07 11:00Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo6
2021-05-06 07:27Talaván--Dehesa (Las Arenosas)3
2021-05-07 19:44Galisteo--Arrozales de la Dehesa (transformados)1
2021-05-11 20:56Don Álvaro--Pueblo2
2021-05-06 07:51Talaván--Dehesa (Calamochas)6
2021-04-24 13:00Embalse de Alange--Presa
2021-05-08 20:43Doñana PNat--Pinar de La Algaida11
2021-05-02 18:16Arribes del Duero PNat--Fariza-mirador del Casito de La Boiza2
2021-05-13 08:30Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura9
2021-05-16 11:19Embalse de Ribera del Castaño4
2021-05-15 13:46Alange--Paseo del Pantano4
2021-05-08 10:30Cádiz--Parque Genovés5
2021-04-17 17:16Embalse del Guadarroyo3
2021-04-23 12:37Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Monsagro1
2021-05-07 18:20Aldehuela de Yeltes--Charca de la Cervera2
2021-05-11 10:26Embalse de Alange--General8
2021-05-15 18:15Arribes del Duero PNat--Fariza-Las Barrancas3
2021-05-10 16:00Alange--Pueblo9
2021-05-14 19:03Embalse de Valdeobispo--Presa2
2021-04-18 17:18Embalse de Almendra--Área General3
2021-05-08 19:17Cádiz--Parque Celestino Mutis2
2021-04-18 13:42San Gil--Charca del Canal2
2021-05-08 18:15PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda3
2021-05-15 09:42Cornalvo PN--Area general12
2021-04-17 10:59Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo4
2021-05-12 19:08Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas2
2021-05-01 09:30Dehesa Tornero10
2021-05-07 21:08Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla3
2021-05-08 09:47Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera4
2021-05-14 12:17Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas
2021-04-21 12:42Corredor Verde5
2021-05-12 07:54Dunas de San Antón2
2021-05-08 19:30Marismas de Trebujena6
2021-04-23 17:48Embalse de Ahigal--Presa1
2021-05-08 09:14Monroy--El Tranco del Diablo3
2021-05-08 12:13Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio2
2021-05-13 18:47Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Laguna Juncosa
2021-05-09 11:00Cornalvo PN--Embalse de Cornalvo3
2021-05-09 10:05Cornalvo PN--Embalse de las Muelas8
2021-05-09 18:30Embalse de Alange--Cola del San Juan11
2021-04-17 09:50Oliva de Mérida--Pinar de Los Valencines2
2021-05-14 15:33Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Tres Amigos-Río Arillo3
2021-05-08 08:00Río Matachel--Puente de Palomas12
2021-05-09 18:57San Fernando--Punta Cantera2
2021-05-07 17:17Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Laguna de La Algaida9
2021-05-16 10:30Serradilla--Solana Sª Santa Catalina1
2021-05-07 17:17Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Pinar de la Algaida9
2021-05-12 17:47Dehesa de Abajo2
2021-05-09 15:00Montánchez--La Fontanita (Adenex)2
2021-04-21 12:14Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salinas de Sancti Petri2
2021-05-03 10:53Campiña de Trebujena2
2021-04-28 10:35Campiña de Olivares1
2021-05-12 10:32Oliva de Mérida--Sierra Utrera5
2021-04-18 10:56Serradilla--Pueblo
2021-05-06 07:43Las Mestas--Pueblo3
2021-04-23 18:09Embalse de Guijo de Granadilla--Puente Romano2
2021-04-18 08:51Serradilla--Caseta de Vigilancia2
2021-05-07 19:00Tamames--Laguna de Tamames3
2021-05-10 10:38Marisma de Cetina2
2021-04-18 11:30Jerez--Laguna de Torrox
2021-05-14 19:42Plasencia--Puente de Hierro4
2021-05-11 18:21Cuideiru--Cabu Vidiu/Cudillero--Cabo Vidio5
2021-05-05 09:34Arribes del Duero PNat--Moralina-pueblo y alrededores3
2021-05-16 10:05Monfragüe PN--Garganta del Fraile2
2021-05-14 19:07Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)7
2021-05-14 07:30Dehesa de las Yeguas1
2021-04-17 07:59Cabo Roche--Faro3
2021-05-11 13:16Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)3
2021-05-14 08:01Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero2
2021-05-15 17:34San Martín de Luiña - área general9
2021-05-10 19:29Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos1
2021-04-18 10:44Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia Pnat--Fuente Castaño y laguna de San Marcos2
2021-04-21 13:05Laguna de La Paja3
2021-05-15 17:54Plasencia--Parque de la Isla2
2021-04-24 09:01Plasencia--Coto de los Monges7
2021-05-09 15:40Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco3
2021-05-12 20:51San Pedro de la Ribera5
2021-05-14 18:36Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla2
2021-04-25 08:15Riomalo de Abajo--Meandro del Melero1
2021-04-30 20:33Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo2
2021-04-25 08:00Riomalo de Abajo--Pueblo y Ríos10
2021-04-16 15:33Plasencia--Paseo fluvial6
2021-04-17 13:05Plasencia--Sierra de Santa Bárbara5
2021-04-28 17:05Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Herguijuela de la Sierra-Pueblo y alrededores14
2021-05-07 08:19Sª Hornachos--Valle de los Moros4
2021-05-05 12:35Malpartida de Plasencia--Cañada Trujillana4
2021-05-08 15:00Teberga--Braña Tuiza2
2021-05-07 11:20Sª Hornachos--Valle de los Cristianos4
2021-04-23 08:30Magasca--Valgrande y Las Provisiorillas7
2021-05-15 13:22Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano4
2021-04-23 09:20Magasca--El Torruco21
2021-05-14 15:41Hornachos--Dehesas de Trasierra3
2021-04-19 08:06Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz5
2021-05-12 17:39Cuideiru--Playa d'Artéu/Cudillero--Concha de Artedo4
2021-04-25 11:55Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--S. Martín del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-05 12:50Monfragüe PN--Puerto de la Serrana4
2021-05-05 11:17Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Mogarraz-Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-05-15 10:15Monfragüe PN--Arroyo Malvecino4
2021-05-16 08:48Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado4
2021-05-07 17:53Embalse del Jerte--Presa1
2021-05-08 18:20Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés1
2021-05-11 17:11Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla2
2021-04-21 10:45Monfragüe PN--Villarreal de San Carlos2
2021-04-21 10:05Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal1
2021-05-12 16:00Laguna de Medina4
2021-05-09 18:20Embalse de Jarilla3
2021-04-18 17:20Abelón--Cascadas3
2021-05-09 12:18Brazo del Este--Área General
2021-04-27 19:14Ledesma--Reculaje del embalse de Almendra10
2021-05-15 20:41Embalse de Valdelinares2
2021-05-08 08:22Coria del Río--Río Guadaira (SE-686)3
2021-04-25 13:00Cabezabellosa--La Jara7
2021-04-24 13:14Monfragüe PN--La Rotonda1
2021-05-10 12:25Playa Mangueta16
2021-05-02 10:12Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo2
2021-05-15 12:25Jarilla--Pueblo4
2021-05-02 08:01Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)8
2021-05-05 19:18El Palmar--Campiña3
2021-05-07 16:45Villaseco del Pan--Peñalcarro3
2021-04-22 09:31Parque de los Principes3
2021-05-11 19:41Embalse del Robledo6
2021-04-18 12:03Embalse de Ricobayo--Carbajales de Alba4
2021-05-15 20:10Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Miranda del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-15 11:50Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva2
2021-05-08 12:22Laguna de Los Tollos
2021-04-23 13:33Parque del Alamillo1
2021-04-20 20:03Sevilla--Parque de Maria Luisa1
2021-05-15 11:25Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas4
2021-04-27 18:31Ledesma--Río Tormes1
2021-05-04 15:30Arroyo Salado--Lebrija9
2021-05-11 19:22Embalse del Jerte--Cola13
2021-05-08 16:30Lagunilla--Balcón de Extremadura3
2021-05-01 12:57Lagunilla--Olivares4
2021-05-13 08:38Laguna Fuente Del Rey9
2021-05-02 10:51Casas del Castañar--Dehesa boyal1
2021-04-24 11:48Monfragüe PN--La Fresneda1
2021-05-08 20:00Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar3
2021-05-01 14:41Parque de la Corchuela7
2021-04-17 18:02Trujillo--Doña Catalina2
2021-05-16 09:49Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón3
2021-04-24 08:58Sierra de las Quilamas--La Palla5
2021-04-18 18:18Ledesma--Rivera de La Valmuza (Peñamecer-El Cerezo)4
2021-04-17 15:47Río Almonte--Puente de Torrejón (EX-208)4
2021-05-11 16:14Cerro de las Cigüeñas4
2021-05-02 14:41Embalse de Ricobayo--Muelas del Pan-mirador del puente1
2021-05-08 16:31Río Magasca--Oeste de Trujillo2
2021-05-09 14:07La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Pinar de la Breña8
2021-05-07 07:48Ledesma--Cultivos de La Samasa y Añover3
2021-04-29 16:34Universidad Pablo de Olavide 1
2021-04-24 10:58Laguna de la Pablo de Olavide1
2021-05-08 10:21Llanos de Trujillo ZEPA--Ibahernando18
2021-04-22 14:55La Aldea del Obispo--Pueblo4
2021-05-12 19:00Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena
2021-05-15 17:23La Barca de Vejer1
2021-05-01 11:39Parque del Tamarguillo5
2021-05-10 10:55Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona2
2021-04-23 11:45Golpejas--Mina de estaño (clausurada)2
2021-04-17 19:40Embalse de Valdemurrio
2021-05-08 06:56Trujillo--Berrocal norte20
2021-05-08 09:34Campiña de Medina Sidonia2
2021-05-11 10:11Medina-Sidonia--Pueblo6
2021-05-13 14:04El Pantano8
2021-05-16 11:08Embalse de Baños de Montemayor10
2021-04-28 17:05Don Benito--Parque Las Albercas1
2021-05-08 09:51Vega de Tirados--Baños de Ledesma7
2021-04-26 08:28Don Benito--Sierra de la Ortiga3
2021-05-08 07:58Santiz--Teso Santo2
2021-04-26 15:00Don Benito--Pueblo2
2021-05-08 10:19Jiménez de Jamuz--Ribera2
2021-04-26 19:31La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Área General6
2021-05-11 19:00Embalse de La Tabla
2021-05-12 10:00Valdería-Jamuz ZEPA
2021-05-01 19:47Parque del Puente del Dragón2
2021-05-10 12:13La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo1
2021-04-18 10:14Valdehijaderos--Camino del Arroyo de las Negrillas2
2021-04-17 17:20Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos3
2021-05-14 17:15Pereruela--San Román de los Infantes6
2021-05-09 11:29Río Almonte--Jaraicejo2
2021-05-15 08:38La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste4
2021-04-20 15:31Villanueva de la Serena--Casco urbano1
2021-05-08 12:15Llanos de Belén6
2021-04-28 20:23La Haba--Pueblo y Pantanillo4
2021-05-08 18:23Nieva--Gozón6
2021-04-19 19:08Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB2
2021-05-11 09:57La Calzada de Béjar--Via de la Plata4
2021-04-17 14:48Santa Marina del Rey--Presa5
2021-05-13 15:13La Janda--Puente del Pericón3
2021-05-09 16:35Pago de San Clemente2
2021-05-03 09:52Valverde de Valdelacasa--Vía de la Plata-Río Sangusín4
2021-04-16 17:31Jaraicejo--Embalse de Cantalgallo1
2021-04-24 07:31Campiña de Benalup4
2021-05-14 07:55Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero1
2021-05-09 10:04Toril--Charca del Estanquillo4
2021-05-13 15:39La Janda--Canal Secundario5
2021-05-16 10:06Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real2
2021-05-15 09:42Peromingo--Camino de la Mata de la Dehesilla1
2021-05-12 18:00Zamora--Carrascal-Las Pajarrancas3
2021-05-14 09:45Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro4
2021-05-15 09:33Arcos de la Frontera--Ciudad5
2021-05-15 12:49Zamora--CRSU20
2021-05-15 15:04Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-cola de la ermita6
2021-05-13 10:12La Zarzuela--Pueblo7
2021-05-15 14:46San José del Valle--Pueblo5
2021-05-13 19:21La Janda--La Mediana4
2021-04-30 08:07Embalse de Alcollarín5
2021-05-13 17:41Embalse de Arcos de la Frontera3
2021-04-16 15:03Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente2
2021-05-13 19:03La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup3
2021-04-17 12:30La Ribera--Embalse de la Barquera/Ribera de Arriba--Embalse de la Barquera4
2021-05-08 10:56Garganta de los Infiernos RN--Los Pilones3
2021-04-25 20:08San Pedro de Rozados--Barcialejo2
2021-04-17 18:33Peromingo--Camino de la Cerrada del Duque3
2021-05-04 10:00oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas5
2021-05-09 10:12Sotu Rei / Soto de Rey6
2021-05-11 08:16Cerros del Bancal y Siglos4
2021-05-09 08:37Charco Salado15
2021-05-05 11:40Embalse de Trasona6
2021-05-15 18:05Azud de Alcollarín1
2021-04-24 08:19Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte4
2021-05-05 09:03Puerto de Miravete2
2021-04-17 17:07La Janda--Área General21
2021-05-03 13:35La Furta1
2021-05-05 10:42El Estrecho PNat--Cueva del moro7
2021-04-23 17:15Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos3
2021-04-29 15:05Verdicio5
2021-05-02 10:02Candelario--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-04 20:22La Janda--Canal Principal Este10
2021-04-26 16:20Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada6
2021-05-08 16:10La Janda--Vía Pecuaria8
2021-04-23 17:15Granja de Moreruela--Monasterio y carretera de acceso2
2021-04-22 12:10Oviedo--Parque de Invierno4
2021-05-02 06:27Hook Head--general area2
2021-05-08 15:45Zamora--Bosque de Valorio2
2021-05-14 12:05Embalse de la Granda4
2021-05-04 19:30Zamora--Centro1
2021-05-10 09:36Gozón--Cabu Peñes PNat
2021-05-14 17:00Zamora--Río Duero
2021-04-25 09:17Salamanca--Los Montalvos1
2021-04-18 19:44La Janda--La Haba5
2021-04-17 18:28Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino3
2021-05-13 17:16Los Alcornocales PNat--Embalse del Celemín3
2021-04-22 12:03Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 31
2021-04-17 10:36La Janda--Aciscar1
2021-05-09 18:42Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 42
2021-05-04 09:04Castellanos de Villiquera--Pueblo y alrededores14
2021-05-05 07:13La Palmosa--Polígono Industrial3
2021-05-01 10:30Villadangos del Páramo--robledales5
2021-04-22 15:00Enbalse de Casares de Arbás2
2021-05-03 08:44Embalse de Sierra Brava--Santa María2
2021-05-02 10:40Gozón--La Ribera, Bañugues2
2021-04-23 13:33Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Laguna Grande4
2021-04-27 13:24Campanario--Embalse del Paredón2
2021-05-13 10:44Playa de Bañugues2
2021-04-17 12:00Almaraz--El Sierro
2021-05-09 09:07Manganeses de la Lampreana2
2021-05-04 17:27Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea5
2021-05-15 19:30Los Alcornocales PNat--Sendero Lomo del Judío9
2021-05-09 07:53Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Laguna de Vallor2
2021-04-27 08:35Salamanca--Parque Miguel Delibes12
2021-05-12 17:00Luanco--Moniello6
2021-05-05 10:55Villaveza del Agua--ribera del Esla-paraje Santa Elena2
2021-05-12 18:14Salamanca--Río Tormes4
2021-05-05 11:23Valdunciel--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-01 14:08Luanco--Peroño2
2021-05-15 19:27Villaralbo--Los Plantíos3
2021-05-08 12:16Embalse de Sierra Brava--Presa2
2021-05-14 13:53Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego2
2021-04-30 20:07Facinas--Pueblo8
2021-04-27 08:30Luanco--Punta de la Vaca3
2021-05-06 10:02Embalse de Bornos1
2021-05-09 11:00Deleitosa--Sierra de la Braña8
2021-05-02 17:40Topas--Monte de San Cristóbal8
2021-04-30 08:30Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas1
2021-05-01 14:21Salamanca--Parque de la Chinchibarra2
2021-05-14 15:45Chozas de Arriba--Laguna2
2021-05-03 09:29Salamanca--Parque de Würzburg y campos aledaños4
2021-04-16 19:45Villares de la Reina--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-08 11:28Benavente--La Pradera7
2021-05-03 09:30Embalse de San Andrés4
2021-05-11 16:53Los Alcornocales PNat--Los Tornos6
2021-04-30 09:25Santa Marta de Tormes--Río Tormes2
2021-05-05 12:42Naharros de Valdunciel--Arroyo de la Vega5
2021-05-10 20:09Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto2
2021-05-04 08:44Gema2
2021-04-24 12:38Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela3
2021-05-16 16:35Chozas de Abajo--Laguna Ongil y las Entremedias5
2021-05-15 20:51Los Alcornocales PNat--Autovía Jerez-Los Barrios KM 543
2021-05-02 17:30Arapiles--Los Arapiles3
2021-05-06 10:39El Estrecho PNat--Punto de Información6
2021-05-16 12:21Madrigalejo--Regadíos al sur4
2021-05-05 09:41Carbajosa de Armuña--Charca del pueblo3
2021-05-14 09:40Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro2
2021-05-08 11:12Tarifa--Observatorio de La Peña
2021-04-18 15:39Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Prado del Valle37
2021-04-17 09:22Los Alcornocales PNat--Puerto de la Cruz12
2021-05-15 08:55Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras3
2021-05-05 09:45El Estrecho PNat--Pinar de Los Lances9
2021-05-12 18:30Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río4
2021-05-15 12:07Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Las Salinas
2021-05-03 16:14Cabrerizos--Río Tormes5
2021-05-16 09:10El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances
2021-04-25 09:28Cabrerizos--Teso de La Flecha2
2021-05-01 10:20Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-Camino Carrerina6
2021-05-08 10:27Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo
2021-05-08 11:45Coreses--Graveras3
2021-05-09 08:05Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero3
2021-04-25 11:16Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande20
2021-05-13 19:57Villamandos--monte y parameras6
2021-05-14 17:12Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General
2021-05-14 11:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2021-04-23 11:57Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-puente romano7
2021-04-17 09:30Tarifa--Parking Municipal3
2021-04-28 12:20Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros4
2021-05-05 18:00villabalter--pueblo y alrededores6
2021-05-08 18:02Los Alcornocales PNat--Valle de Ojén2
2021-05-05 10:48Isles of Scilly--Bryher
2021-05-06 19:27Páramo Leónes ZEPA5
2021-05-16 10:30El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro
2021-05-01 19:35Pedrosillo el Ralo--Laguna del pueblo6
2021-04-30 09:30Los Alcornocales PNat--El Palancar2
2021-05-04 12:02Castuera--Llanos al norte2
2021-04-22 19:52Aldealengua--Río Tormes1
2021-05-08 20:00Navalvillar de Pela--Cerro del Fraile3
2021-05-08 11:06Observatorio de Cazalla2
2021-04-17 11:02El Estrecho PNat--Cañada Matatoros
2021-05-13 17:19Villamañán--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-09 09:45León--Monte San Isidro8
2021-04-17 11:12Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos2
2021-05-12 14:20Cabañas del Castillo--Pueblo y Castillo2
2021-05-01 14:00El Estrecho PNat--Barranco Hondo
2021-04-29 08:59Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos19
2021-05-01 10:30Los Alcornocales PNat--Mirador del Palancar3
2021-04-26 09:45Isles of Scilly--Tresco Great Pool3
2021-05-10 08:12Navalvillar de Pela--Sierra de Pela40
2021-05-16 10:42Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente3
2021-04-28 10:37Isles of Scilly--Tresco7
2021-04-28 08:20Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes9
2021-05-04 10:53Castuera--El Pilar4
2021-05-15 19:45León--Río Bernesga5
2021-04-28 15:39Benquerencia de la Serena--Pueblo y Castillo2
2021-05-06 19:16Grulleros--Gravera1
2021-05-08 09:31Los Alcornocales PNat--Pista Valle de Ojén, acceso Los Barrios18
2021-04-17 11:59Embalse de Valdecañas--Templo Romano1
2021-05-10 07:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's4
2021-04-30 19:16León--Institutos de Investigación (La Serna)10
2021-04-18 17:20Villagonzalo de Tormes--Río Tormes8
2021-04-21 14:30Toro--Pinar de la Ciudad10
2021-05-02 17:00León--La Candamia/Las Lomas3
2021-04-17 12:10El Estrecho PNat--Observatorio de Guadalmesí7
2021-05-15 07:30Machacón--Graveras de Francos18
2021-05-15 15:00Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's7
2021-04-17 10:52Embalse de Valdecañas--Bohonal de Ibor1
2021-05-14 16:12Río Majaceite1
2021-05-05 08:44Huerta--Río Tormes7
2021-05-08 08:32Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--alamedas de Tapioles
2021-04-19 14:55Huerta Grande1
2021-04-23 09:51Villaornate y Castro--Laguna5
2021-05-06 17:56Majadal de Bustos3
2021-04-23 08:05Los Barrios--Pueblo1
2021-04-23 08:41Valencia de Don Juan--Canal de la Margen Izquierda del Rio Porma25
2021-04-25 20:09Los Barrios--Vertedero2
2021-04-17 10:03Peraleda de la Mata--Regadíos3
2021-05-09 11:12Valencia de Don Juan--Monte Grande6
2021-04-23 10:19Campazas--estepa10
2021-05-14 17:39Carrascalejo y entorno4
2021-05-15 21:10Villar de Corneja--Pueblo2
2021-05-08 07:39Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos del Berral3
2021-05-10 16:34Parque de La Menacha8
2021-05-12 14:56Embalse de la Serena--Presa15
2021-05-11 18:57Algeciras--Las Pilas4
2021-05-04 14:54El Castillón4
2021-05-09 09:22Cerro del Huevo5
2021-04-23 13:24Valderas--Monte del Duque5
2021-04-22 15:02Guadacorte2
2021-05-04 13:42Villegas9
2021-05-02 18:00Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos2
2021-04-26 17:49Desembocadura del Río Pícaro2
2021-05-12 12:21Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón2
2021-05-01 10:51Valencia de Don Juan--Monte Pequeño2
2021-05-06 15:14Algeciras--Ensenada del Saladillo3
2021-04-18 18:31Palmones--Paseo Marítimo4
2021-05-12 09:00Algodonales--Las Fuentes3
2021-05-14 19:11Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros
2021-05-01 17:10Marchenilla--Campiña3
2021-04-28 19:39Marismas del Río Palmones--Punta del Rinconcillo1
2021-05-11 10:30Sierra de Líjar3
2021-04-25 13:23Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Pinsapar4
2021-04-27 12:36Villoruela--Arroyo Merdero1
2021-05-11 09:32Algeciras--Parque del Centenario2
2021-05-14 18:14Algodonales--Campiña9
2021-05-02 11:16El Estrecho PNat--Punta Carnero5
2021-04-23 16:00Valderas--Dehesa de Pobladura80
2021-05-04 11:06Cerro del Moral2
2021-05-08 15:00Ballynafagh Lake
2021-05-04 12:30Huertas de Pinar del Rey4
2021-04-24 18:25Zahara--Castillo5
2021-04-18 11:16Toro--Sotos Puente de Piedra15
2021-04-18 10:30Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Sierra del Endrinal5
2021-04-21 12:33Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo2
2021-04-23 14:16Valderas--estepa10
2021-05-11 19:00Embalse de Zahara--El Gastor16
2021-05-16 11:03Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo4
2021-05-14 08:30Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos del Republicano6
2021-05-14 12:32Grazalema--Pueblo3
2021-05-05 11:04Vezdemarbán--Laguna Grande4
2021-04-18Guadalupe--Pueblo1
2021-05-07 11:45La Bóveda de Toro--Llanos de Bóveda5
2021-04-29 10:30Toro--Timulos-azud2
2021-05-16 11:14Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera4
2021-04-20 08:33Anyera4
2021-05-02 07:44Villavendimio--Laguna de la Alameda3
2021-05-16 11:51Cola del embalse de Zahara--El Gastor20
2021-05-11 08:28Arroyo de Calamocarro--Área general10
2021-04-20 18:05La Villa--Senda de El Salín- El Cierrón/Villaviciosa-Senda de El Salín-El Cierrón1
2021-05-07 16:18Arroyo del Almendro4
2021-04-23 08:21IsabelI/SanFrancisco--Área general3
2021-04-22 10:13Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón1
2021-04-17 17:30Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse5
2021-04-24 13:13Castrillo de la Guareña--pueblo y alrededores3
2021-05-01 08:44La Tortuga1
2021-05-08 11:02Zepa Calamocarro Benzú--área general6
2021-05-07 17:27Arroyo de Casas Caídas2
2021-04-28 10:20La Línea--Parque Princesa Sofía2
2021-05-12 19:05Puebla de Alcocer--Sierra del Castillo de la Puebla3
2021-05-05 09:15Puerto de Peñanegra1
2021-05-11 08:03Talarrubias--Llanos5
2021-05-14 15:01Azud de Riolobos6
2021-05-15 13:03Junta de Los Rios18
2021-05-12 10:56Esparragosa de Lares--Llanos al sur6
2021-04-23 08:01Villar de Gallimazo--Charca del pueblo3
2021-04-23 13:12Embalse de Rosarito--Observatorio Las Tejoneras1
2021-05-05 15:54La Alcaidesa--Área General6
2021-04-26 16:50Santas Martas--Gravera2
2021-05-11 11:08Puebla de Alcocer--Convento de la Visitación y Pueblo3
2021-04-23 17:22Cabeza del Buey--Charca Puente de Almorchón4
2021-04-24 14:13Villaviciosa RNat--Area General5
2021-05-01 10:44Laguna de Ojuelos
2021-05-11 11:51Puebla de Alcocer--Castillo3
2021-04-21 10:11Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu3
2021-05-14 08:45La Calera (Alía)--Pueblo2
2021-05-16 06:06Tacumshin Lake--general area2
2021-05-05 16:34Torrecarbonera7
2021-04-29 07:57Cabeza del Buey--Puerto de La Nava35
2021-05-03 18:05Cabeza del Buey--El Potril4
2021-04-18 14:20Observatorio Playa de Misiego2
2021-05-09 11:55Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General
2021-05-15 16:33Cabeza del Buey--Cerro Cabeza de Almagrera4
2021-05-08 20:17Sotogrande--Urbanización9
2021-05-08 17:07Sierra Crestellina8
2021-05-14 12:24Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (altos, pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)12
2021-05-13 10:46Acantilados Recinto Sur1
2021-05-14 08:45Estuario del Río Guadiaro4
2021-05-13 18:00Casares--Pueblo6
2021-05-08 18:30Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.8
2021-05-13 16:51Cabeza del Buey--Parque Municipal10
2021-05-05 17:36Sotogrande--Laguna de las Camelias5
2021-05-14 19:32Tarazona de Guareña-Torrecilla de la Orden--Altos de Tarazona-Torrecilla6
2021-05-13 23:00Tarazona de Guareña--Pueblo y alrededores
2021-04-28 14:36Cabeza del Buey--Plaza Fuente1
2021-05-13 11:23Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo4
2021-04-18 13:57Laguna del Gobierno15
2021-04-25 17:02Cabeza del Buey--Sierra del Calvario2
2021-05-11 13:00Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto de Tabizna7
2021-04-21 09:01Campiña de Osuna--Área General
2021-05-13 08:43Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Cueva del gato10
2021-04-18 17:19Cabeza del Buey--Arroyo del Buey (Depuradora)1
2021-04-21 16:31Complejo Endorreico de la Lantejuela--Área general
2021-05-14 19:11Embalse de la Serena--Cola del Guadalemar1
2021-05-14 12:10Puerto Peña1
2021-05-02 12:30Embalse de García de Sola2
2021-05-02 17:00Rosslare Backstrand2
2021-05-12 09:09Alía--Almansa3
2021-05-10 13:45Casares--Vertedero2
2021-04-29 12:33Torre de la Sal1
2021-05-01 14:17Complejo Endorreico de Lantejuela--Laguna de La Ballestera6
2021-05-14 17:25Ronda--Sendero arroyo Sijuela5
2021-05-05 08:30Raven Wood NR5
2021-05-11 17:40Alía--Valdepuercas1
2021-04-22 20:30Los Oteros--Lagunas de Villagán y Vallejos12
2021-04-17 09:12Belalcázar--Campos agrícolas
2021-05-05 16:50Embalse de la Serena--Embarcadero de Peñalsordo2
2021-04-28 07:45Capilla--Sierra del Palenque48
2021-04-21 16:52Bercianos del Real Camino--Gravera4
2021-05-10 12:30Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra6
2021-05-08 17:13Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla10
2021-04-20 08:07Bercianos del Real Camino--Laguna Grande1
2021-04-30 08:39Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Conejeras5
2021-05-11 10:31Loch Sanderay (Loch Sanndaraigh)
2021-05-13 12:30Carpio--Lavajo de las Lavanderas2
2021-05-13 13:40Nueva Villa de Las Torres5
2021-05-14 08:11Herrera del Duque--Castillo24
2021-05-15 06:15Bàgh Chulla / Culla Bay2
2021-05-13 08:04Tordesillas--Herreros7
2021-04-19 17:04Guadalmansa--Desembocadura y curso bajo6
2021-05-13 08:09Fuenlabrada de los Montes--Camino de Siruela6
2021-04-29 11:19Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje9
2021-05-14 09:11Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Los Quejigales5
2021-05-14 11:28Loch Aineort--North Shore1
2021-05-06 09:25Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Área General5
2021-05-14 12:43Cahore Marsh--general area
2021-05-16 12:20Waterstown Park2
2021-05-09 09:27Peñaflor de Hornija16
2021-04-23 12:35Ribesella-- Ría de Ribesella, Malecón/Ribadesella-Ría de Ribadesella, Malecón3
2021-05-07 09:12Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella3
2021-05-07 12:33La Fuensanta3
2021-05-10 10:26Tymon Park2
2021-05-10 09:24Canal del Guadalmellato--Villarubia6
2021-05-13 18:07Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín5
2021-05-08 18:12Laguna del Gosque--Martín de la Jara10
2021-04-17 10:55Trooperstown Wood4
2021-04-25 12:29Oldbridge2
2021-04-24 11:01Peñaflor de Hornija--Nava2
2021-05-15 07:16Tolka Valley Park2
2021-05-15 14:56River Avonmore North of Rathdrum2
2021-05-14 10:17Langass Lodge and Wood
2021-05-01 09:13Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--robledal de Prioro2
2021-04-24 09:30Marbella--Pinar de Nagüeles2
2021-05-01 07:30Refugio de la Serpiente
2021-04-22 19:00San Miguel del Pino20
2021-05-08 12:20Land's End1
2021-04-17 14:56Picos de Europa PN--Lagos de Covadonga2
2021-04-25 13:30Sennen Cove
2021-04-21 07:36Treeve Moor
2021-05-02 12:54Tajo del Molino de Teba
2021-05-15 13:49St. Patrick's Cathedral and Park2
2021-05-07 11:00Sierra de Estepa
2021-04-16 15:16Nanjizal Valley6
2021-05-10 14:16Dubh Linn Garden2
2021-04-17 17:32Kenidjack Valley--Lower5
2021-04-28 12:30Cot Valley
2021-04-26 10:00Nanquidno Valley
2021-04-16 18:43Higher Bosistow7
2021-05-08 12:06Sotalbo--Río Picuezo
2021-05-14 09:48Kilmichael Point3
2021-05-15 09:44Kenidjack Valley
2021-05-11 07:43St. Stephen's Green3
2021-04-28 13:22Kenidjack Valley--Upper and Sewage Works1
2021-05-08 16:05Griffith Park1
2021-05-15 08:23Cot Valley
2021-05-01 12:30Cigüeñuela--Picones de los cuatro caminos6
2021-05-09 15:53Vartry Reservoir--Sally's Bridge4
2021-05-05 05:59Pendeen Watch
2021-05-16 12:35Pendeen (Village)
2021-05-13 07:37University College Dublin--Main Lake2
2021-05-15 06:07Calartha
2021-05-16 06:40Boat Cove
2021-05-14 20:18Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce
2021-05-13 13:22University College Dublin--Upper Lake1
2021-05-04 08:10Laguna de Boada2
2021-05-13 18:00Lagunas de Campillos--Área General
2021-04-17 15:10Powerscourt House and Gardens2
2021-05-10 08:40Embalse Conde del Guadalhorce--Cola8
2021-05-08 16:09Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna de Capacete6
2021-05-08 08:57Los Villares (parque periurbano y área límitrofe)9
2021-04-17 12:25Aldeaseca--Pueblo y entorno13
2021-05-13 12:45Irishtown Nature Park
2021-05-14 19:15Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna del Cerero
2021-05-08 20:01Sandymount Strand & Merrion Gates1
2021-05-13 07:10Booterstown Marsh NR2
2021-05-08 09:23Llanes--Llano de Los Carriles7
2021-05-15 10:24SANTO DOMINGO2
2021-05-10 16:32Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna de Toro15
2021-05-08 12:35Llanes--H.ontoria/Llanes--Hontoria7
2021-05-15 12:00Simancas4
2021-04-16 18:10Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Sur1
2021-05-08 19:05Carysfort Park2
2021-05-07 08:34Embalse Conde del Guadalhorce--Presa y alrededores
2021-05-10 16:05Kilternan Cemetery Park6
2021-05-12 19:39Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia
2021-05-12 10:29Desfiladero de Los Gaitanes--Caminito del Rey5
2021-05-09 10:41Buckroney Dunes2
2021-05-08 11:20Córdoba--Parque de Miraflores
2021-05-09 08:32Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte5
2021-04-20 10:48Great South Wall1
2021-04-20 08:40Zaratán1
2021-05-04 12:24Swords Estuary--Broadmeadows1
2021-05-09 12:54Desfiladero de los Gaitanes--Sendero Gaitanejo5
2021-05-08 18:24Clonkeen Park2
2021-05-08 14:53Mount Usher Gardens
2021-05-15 17:26Picos de Europa PN--Garganta del Cares1
2021-05-16 12:36Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza1
2021-05-14 17:42Kilbogget Park2
2021-05-11 17:34Laguna de El Oso1
2021-05-08 18:50Honeypark2
2021-04-24 09:55North Bull Island NR--causeway
2021-05-02 13:49Turvey NR1
2021-05-11 21:02Lago Azul (Acceso restringido)1
2021-05-08 20:35Arroyo La Encomienda-Ribera Pisuerga5
2021-04-27 10:30Lamorna Cove
2021-05-08 16:12Valladolid--Pinar de Antequera7
2021-05-07 10:15Llano de Niembro (Llanes)8
2021-04-24 14:51Woodbrook (Village)15
2021-05-06 10:30Roche's/Mullin's Hill8
2021-05-06 10:23Brittas Bay Beach
2021-05-11 08:27Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes6
2021-05-02 04:38Killruddery House and Gardens
2021-05-08 12:58Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)1
2021-05-09 09:32Fuente de Piedra--Laguna dulce17
2021-05-10 08:42Fuentes de Nava-Paredes de Nava (Canal de Castilla)2
2021-04-24 10:50Sluice River Marsh
2021-04-21 18:18Fuentes de Nava--EDAR7
2021-05-15 11:28Valladolid--Parquesol4
2021-05-16 08:41Killoughter Lane3
2021-05-15 12:31Valladolid--Las Contiendas6
2021-05-07 10:00Killiney Hill Park7
2021-05-08 11:36Broad Lough--general area2
2021-05-05 14:20Newlyn Harbour1
2021-05-16 10:02Llanes--Ría de Niembru/Llanes--Ría de Niembro4
2021-04-17 18:18Newcastle (Village)
2021-04-17 08:21Vereda de Granada--El Judío1
2021-05-16 10:05Valladolid--M de la Ciencia3
2021-05-05 07:39Laguna de la Nava ENat--Cantarranas4
2021-05-15 15:06Mousehole Shore2
2021-05-05 08:55Valladolid--Arcas Reales5
2021-05-11 12:59Cazalegas--Embalse de Cazalegas2
2021-05-11 12:54Ávila--El Soto4
2021-05-08 11:21Charlesland2
2021-05-10 13:52Río Adaja--Arévalo (norte)20
2021-05-10 11:17Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general1
2021-05-03 18:35Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio1
2021-05-16 14:22Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)1
2021-05-13 11:48Coliemore Harbour2
2021-05-10 14:30Dillon's Park1
2021-05-05 10:40Newcastle Sea Road4
2021-04-25 11:00Boecillo--Rio Duero1
2021-05-08 17:09Greystones--South Beach1
2021-05-16 09:51Kilcoole Sea Road2
2021-05-08 12:52Five Mile Point
2021-05-09 09:00Laguna de Duero--Laguna8
2021-05-15 14:22East Coast NR6
2021-04-24 06:02Ballygannon1
2021-05-02 17:30Laguna de la Güera4
2021-05-13 11:00Kilcoole--marsh and coast3
2021-04-27 17:35Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja4
2021-05-05 16:22Ávila--Parque de San Antonio2
2021-05-11Río Grande
2021-05-14 08:46Valladolid--Río Esgueva9
2021-05-03 16:29Wicklow Head3
2021-04-17 19:00Rosewall Hill2
2021-05-08 09:00Laguna de Duero--Los Valles8
2021-05-15 17:11Valladolid--Campus UV
2021-05-14 12:05Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias4
2021-05-01 09:04Mirador del Gangarro
2021-05-12 16:57Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos6
2021-05-03 14:30Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo4
2021-05-03 11:20Longrock Pools2
2021-05-08 09:46Skerries7
2021-05-13 12:50Olmedo--Laguna Bodón Blanco4
2021-05-15 14:00Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-06 11:15Clodgy Point6
2021-04-20 12:29Naturávila4
2021-04-27 17:21Ávila--El Gansino12
2021-05-15 12:18Howth Head4
2021-05-15 08:37St. Ives Head4
2021-04-17 08:19Renedo de Esgueva--Canal del Duero3
2021-05-05 12:20Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero7
2021-05-11 09:00Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso6
2021-04-21 12:00Laguna del Rincón3
2021-05-09 11:33Velayos y Vega de Santa María2
2021-05-13 13:52Aldeamayor--Charca6
2021-04-19 11:03Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water2
2021-04-21 17:17Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field1
2021-05-08 09:20Llano de Olmedo3
2021-05-01 16:55Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool2
2021-05-13 17:13Villeguillo--Laguna Alba
2021-05-08 20:01Ruta ornitológica 4: Monte de Dueñas5
2021-05-15 19:13El Herradón de Pinares--Puerto de las Pilas1
2021-05-07 12:10Villagonzalo de coca--Lagunas3
2021-05-15 15:00Benalmádena--Parque Carvajal1
2021-05-01 13:45Cabañeros PN--Boquerón del Estena5
2021-05-16 11:09Castronuevo de Esgueva3
2021-04-18 17:36St Gothian Sands LNR3
2021-05-01 19:34Grijota--El Serrón y entorno2
2021-05-09 18:00Torcal de Antequera--Área General
2021-04-30 08:31Palencia--Monte el Viejo (entorno del C.A.M.P.)10
2021-04-23 17:14Palencia--Sector Esclusas de Viñalta, Páramo de Autilla4
2021-05-14 12:50Palencia--Sector Valdeginate y campos de la Treinta3
2021-05-12 08:23Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)7
2021-05-16 09:15Cabezón de Pisuerga--Quejigal del Doctor4
2021-05-10 16:18Embalse de Juarros de Voltoya7
2021-05-12 09:54Palencia--C.° de Husillos, Acequia de Palencia (al Sur de A65)2
2021-05-12 16:07Maello--Laguna de San Bartolomé3
2021-04-24 16:00Aldeanueva del Codonal--Embalse de El Pinarejo y entorno10
2021-05-12 09:19Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area4
2021-04-26 11:14Arroyo Ramírez de Bienquerido12
2021-05-16 15:45Palencia--Parque Ribera Sur y entorno8
2021-05-06 08:04Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja5
2021-04-16 18:01Villabáñez--Peñalba de Duero4
2021-05-02 09:49Río Alberche--Puente de Valsordo2
2021-05-05 09:28Helston Loe Pool
2021-05-16 11:05Coronation Park and Boating Lake2
2021-05-11 13:04Málaga--Jardín Botánico UMA8
2021-05-13 18:28Laguna Rodrigo--Laguna
2021-04-26 09:17Luciana--Río Guadiana (El Chiquero)22
2021-04-27 17:29Málaga--Barrio de Guadalmar2
2021-05-08 16:06Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno5
2021-05-15 06:45Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General5
2021-04-17 09:30Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Playa
2021-04-28 07:12Kynance Cove
2021-04-24 08:00Huerta Bernedo, estación de anillamiento cientifico
2021-04-24 13:13Windmill Farm2
2021-05-08 10:50Málaga--Pantano del Agujero
2021-05-12 18:16Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria3
2021-05-14 09:38San Miguel del Arroyo--Las Huelgas4
2021-05-10 10:11Málaga--Rio Guadalmedina6
2021-04-30 08:45Maqueda---Baldíos4
2021-05-15 12:13The Lizard5
2021-04-22 16:20Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor4
2021-04-26 08:56Riberas del Pisuerga--Cola de Presa Cementos Hontoria2
2021-05-14 09:59Málaga--Gibralfaro2
2021-04-17 10:39Grade Marsh
2021-04-16 14:47St Agnes Head1
2021-05-09 10:15Archidona--Hoz de Marín
2021-05-08 10:32Baños del Robledillo2
2021-05-05 07:00Stithians Reservoir
2021-05-08 14:27Alcoba--Raña de la Cañada de Santa Quiteria3
2021-04-18 12:50La Puebla De Montalbán- Gravera1
2021-04-25 10:26Canal de Castilla--Frómista4
2021-05-03 08:06Villanueva del Rosario--Sierra de Camarolos23
2021-05-06 11:10Cogeces del Monte--Monasterio Armedilla2
2021-05-16 09:42Embalse de Castrejón -- área general3
2021-05-14 19:27Valdemaqueda--Puente Mocha5
2021-04-18 15:13Embalse de Castrejón -- puente sobre el río Tajo2
2021-04-21 10:42Trebah Garden3
2021-05-12 16:20College Reservoir
2021-04-21 13:44Glendurgan Garden (NT)5
2021-05-10 13:00University Of Exeter, Penryn Campus3
2021-04-23 19:41Carnon Valley3
2021-05-10 17:30Penryn River6
2021-04-17 08:30Arroyo de los González
2021-04-27 17:32Swanpool LNR
2021-05-01 18:54Carnon River Estuary at Devoran1
2021-05-08 07:04Río Bullaque--Tabla de la Yedra2
2021-04-22 19:12Restronguet Creek5
2021-05-16 12:15Huecas--casco urbano1
2021-05-16 07:50Skomer Island WTSWW NR1
2021-05-09 09:28Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama3
2021-05-16 15:42Aguilar de Campóo--Corvio3
2021-05-03 19:07Oyambre PNat--Marisma de Rioturbio20
2021-04-24 05:48Trelissick Garden (NT)6
2021-05-13 06:00Skokholm1
2021-05-07 14:00St Anthony Head6
2021-05-15 17:26Cerrato Palentino--Área General2
2021-05-03 10:00Fresnedillas de la Oliva3
2021-05-01 17:07Talisker Bay2
2021-05-07 10:02Holywood Sea Park1
2021-05-06 13:00Marloes Peninsula--Martin's Haven area8
2021-05-14 10:40Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas2
2021-05-14 17:06Bosque de la Herrería1
2021-04-24 08:26Fresnedillas de la Oliva--Dehesa de la Sierra
2021-05-01 15:40Marloes Peninsula--Marloes Mere SSSI3
2021-04-16 18:40Segovia--Valle de Tejadilla1
2021-05-04 18:33Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General1
2021-05-03 13:00Embalse de la Jarosa1
2021-05-06 16:29Marloes Sands (Traeth Marloes)5
2021-04-30 17:39Segovia--Senda Verde del Eresma y el Clamores5
2021-04-18 12:01Segovia--Área General1
2021-05-02 11:18Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres10
2021-05-09 11:50Ventas de Zafarraya2
2021-05-16 11:44Villamanta--Cañada Real1
2021-05-16 08:52Fompedraza--Laderas del Tejar4
2021-05-06 18:14Westdale Bay2
2021-04-30 18:49Gerrans Bay 1
2021-05-07 11:35Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera2
2021-05-08 08:15Valmojado--Cañada Real Segoviana2
2021-04-29 11:20Vademorillo-Dehesa2
2021-04-30 12:28Embalse de Guajaraz--presa7
2021-04-19 09:56Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villaveta4
2021-05-01 12:38St Brides12
2021-05-13 19:30Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez
2021-05-03 11:52Quijorna--Dehesas y encinares2
2021-05-08 20:00Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón
2021-05-04 11:30The Gann
2021-04-24 12:10Peña Amaya2
2021-05-16 13:39Casarrubios del Monte--Arroyo del Pradillo
2021-05-08 06:53Isle of Rum10
2021-05-01 19:03Embalse de Valmayor--La Pizarrera4
2021-04-19 10:15Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villasilos20
2021-04-18 10:10Navalcarnero--Paraje de Valdeyeso (área general)1
2021-05-03 10:20Las Campiñuelas50
2021-05-15 20:30Río Tajo (Toledo)--Senda Ecológica1
2021-05-16 07:10Quijorna3
2021-05-06 08:00Embalse de Valmayor2
2021-05-06 11:00Embalse de Los Arroyos4
2021-05-14 16:12Padstow Harbour5
2021-05-04 09:15Huétor-Tájar--Área General8
2021-05-08 08:47Tablas de Alarcos--Finca Cantarranas (Acceso restringido)6
2021-05-13 19:30Tablas de Alarcos2
2021-04-27 11:30Río Guadiana--Abajo de Alarcos8
2021-04-20 12:16Rábano--Río Duratón5
2021-05-03 11:06Toledo--Mirador del Valle4
2021-05-06 17:44Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado
2021-05-14 09:48Bocos de Duero--Gurugú1
2021-04-18 13:07Navalcarnero - Paraje de Manzolo y alrededores1
2021-05-10 13:00Toledo -- río Tajo3
2021-04-25 09:21Bargas--Urb. Cuesta del Águila1
2021-05-06 09:19RioGuadarrama PNat--garganta del río Aulencia y alrededores3
2021-05-14 10:16Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores2
2021-05-03 08:30Los Balbases--Área general2
2021-05-07 11:28Sierra de Andújar PNat--El Encinarejo6
2021-04-18 11:00Vía Verde del Aceite, Puente Arroyo Salado
2021-04-23 18:02Palazuelos de Villadiego--Graveras y alrededores2
2021-05-08 09:55Sierra de Andujar PNat--Presa del Encinarejo2
2021-04-17 18:00Río Guadarrama PNat--Sevilla la Nueva1
2021-04-29 10:00Camel Estuary
2021-04-17 17:44Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Castrillo de Murcia
2021-05-05 19:30Navalcarnero--Alto de Socarra y alrededores3
2021-04-24 10:33Navalcarnero-cultivos del sureste y alrededores1
2021-04-17 13:12Sierra de Andújar PNat--Embalse del Jándula2
2021-04-23 10:19La Granja--Chorro Grande2
2021-05-09 17:57Kilchoan
2021-04-22 08:05Ciudad Real--Valdoro
2021-05-14 17:33Lagunas de Cantalejo
2021-05-11 14:10Sierra de Andújar--La Lancha
2021-04-19 08:30Tagle--Punta Ballota1
2021-04-25 12:10Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama6
2021-04-20 13:06The Lost Gardens of Heligan5
2021-05-08 17:57Guadarrama PNat--Agencia Espacial Europea7
2021-04-24 12:19Río Guadarrama PNat--tramo A5-M4049
2021-05-10 12:45Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla5
2021-05-03 08:43Río Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón1
2021-05-09 20:18Ciudad Real--Núcleo urbano (Area general)4
2021-04-18 07:22Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Laguna y Circo de Peñalara2
2021-05-13 19:30Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo5
2021-05-10 09:15Ciudad Real--Parque de Gasset3
2021-05-11 12:45Walmsley Sanctuary (CBWPS Restricted access)1
2021-05-08 09:25Valle del Arlanza--Escuderos-Retortillo4
2021-05-12 11:00Ciudad Real--UCLM (IREC) jardines5
2021-05-03 08:15Monte de Batres
2021-05-16 10:45Embalse de las Vencías2
2021-05-06 12:34Orgaz--embalse del arroyo Valdecabras3
2021-05-10 16:15Majadahonda-río Guadarrama4
2021-05-02 19:48Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores6
2021-04-27 10:12Villaviciosa de Odón--El Monreal10
2021-05-12 11:21Hoces Duraton PNat--S.miguel de Bernuy2
2021-05-08 15:23Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2021-04-21 10:52Ciudad Real--La Atalaya6
2021-05-06 16:30Contraembalse de los Bermejales
2021-05-08 11:10Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera2
2021-05-06Ría de San Martín--Área General4
2021-05-07 17:00Majadahonda-Arroyo del Plantío2
2021-05-02 12:01Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía1
2021-05-07 10:04Móstoles-Parque de El Soto2
2021-05-15 18:00Mocejón--lagunas6
2021-05-01 10:45Majadahonda-Dehesa12
2021-05-14 11:05Villaviciosa de Odón--Parque forestal7
2021-05-16 09:37Roa--Área general5
2021-05-03 19:08Malagón--Río Bañuelo3
2021-05-08 10:45Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste2
2021-05-02 10:45Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina1
2021-05-09 10:30Majadahonda-Pinar Doña Consuelo1
2021-05-15 14:04Arija--Peña de la Horca1
2021-05-16 15:22Western Cleddau Valley / Cleddau Wen3
2021-04-24 10:45Parque Cerro del Aire, Majadahonda2
2021-04-17 12:00Monte de Boadilla y Las Encinas
2021-05-11 08:30Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana4
2021-05-12 09:00Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur5
2021-05-02 10:38Monte Hijedo2
2021-04-17 11:13St. Govan's Head1
2021-04-29 14:02Bosherston Ponds2
2021-05-06 14:39Higgons' Well6
2021-05-15 20:00Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo2
2021-05-15 20:30Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Ermita San Frutos11
2021-05-11 07:41Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija8
2021-04-29 16:04Castlemartin Peninsula2
2021-05-12 00:28Carrión de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Castillo de Calatrava La Vieja)4
2021-05-07 19:25Carrión de Calatrava--Humedal de Los Prados3
2021-04-26 19:30Laguna del Prado1
2021-05-13 15:33Staffin Bay3
2021-05-10 09:03Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán1
2021-05-15 10:55Majadahonda--Monte del Pilar4
2021-05-04 17:24Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca2
2021-05-01 09:29Alameda del Valle--pueblo
2021-05-11 17:11Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana1
2021-04-28 12:30Fuenlabrada-Parque de los Derechos Humanos4
2021-05-09 12:17Glenforsa2
2021-05-01 12:14La Sequera de Haza--Páramo de Corcos3
2021-04-23 10:52Aranjuez--Carrizal de Villamejor4
2021-05-16 10:56Medinilla de la Dehesa--Muladar y alrededores2
2021-05-02 18:55Sprinkle Pill2
2021-04-23 09:23Canal de las Aves, Aranjuez8
2021-04-20 11:00Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya5
2021-05-14 16:12Emb. Santillana--antigua crta7
2021-05-01 10:22Monte de El Pardo--Cerro Marmota
2021-04-30 10:00Jaén, Parque periurbano Castillo de Santa Catalina15
2021-05-08 10:33Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón3
2021-05-14 16:59Leganés--Parque Polvoranca
2021-05-07 08:20Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa1
2021-05-02 09:47Haza3
2021-05-13 07:30Fuenlabrada--Valdeserranos25
2021-04-17 13:00Llanos de Zael--Área general7
2021-05-09 10:37Embalse del Jabalón--Presa8
2021-05-09 12:29Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus1
2021-05-03 12:58Pedraza4
2021-05-04 10:00Cuenca Alta Manzanares PN--Bco Manzanares1
2021-05-16 07:24Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas5
2021-04-20 15:30Jaén--Ciudad5
2021-05-03 13:29Embalse del Ebro RNat--Corconte1
2021-05-15 09:00Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio3
2021-05-03 16:08Aravaca--Parque golondrina2
2021-05-16 11:00Arroyo Valchico-Madrid1
2021-04-28 07:58Avellanosa--Páramos y alrededores2
2021-04-19 10:25Polruan Head2
2021-05-03 12:56Torrejon de Velasco-estepas2
2021-05-14 13:42El Temple2
2021-04-28 08:33Parque Pº Ermita Villa Adriana, Aravaca3
2021-05-12 19:00Leganés--Bosquesur12
2021-05-03 17:53El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos4
2021-05-08 17:30Parque Forestal Somosaguas30
2021-05-08 09:51Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque2
2021-05-10 17:15Soto de la Marina--Parque La Caloquera1
2021-04-19 17:00El Pardo--pueblo2
2021-05-10 10:35North side of the Bràigh (Broad Bay)
2021-05-08 09:51Leganés--Parque Butarque2
2021-05-07 09:15Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques3
2021-04-30 18:00Madrid--Casa de Campo-Aº de Antequina11
2021-05-02 12:06Ruta del Gollizno2
2021-05-01 13:48Hontangas--Área General3
2021-05-12 11:42Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo3
2021-05-08 12:51Madrid--Parque de las Cruces2
2021-05-16 10:10Monte el Pardo2
2021-04-20 08:11Menhir mouillé de Léhan2
2021-04-29 11:59Santander--La Virgen del Mar4
2021-05-09 08:53Río Lozoya--puente del Congosto (Lozoya)6
2021-05-03 18:46Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón2
2021-05-01 18:57Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores2
2021-05-08 11:21Getafe--Parque de la Alhóndiga2
2021-05-11 10:57Cerro Gordo2
2021-05-14 09:23Casa de Campo, Madrid6
2021-05-08 10:11Parque de la Cuña Verde de Latina, Madrid4
2021-05-14 12:30Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago1
2021-05-02 11:00Comenar Viejo--Dehesa de Navalvillar
2021-05-08 18:18Mora -- Castillo de Peñas Negras4
2021-05-03 12:06El Pardo-tapia Fuentelarreina3
2021-05-14 18:39Tardajos--Río Arlanzón3
2021-05-01 15:10Manorbier Bay
2021-05-14 11:50Lagunas de Villalba10
2021-05-12 12:18Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte Franceses y Pte La Reina1
2021-05-14 11:00Madrid--Real Jardín Botánico Alfonso XIII2
2021-05-14 11:57Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday5
2021-04-22 19:45Parque de Castilla La Mancha, Getafe1
2021-05-08 11:24Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2021-05-14 14:17Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid4
2021-04-27 11:40Sepulveda--Camino de la lobera10
2021-05-12 12:32Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan
2021-05-14 15:37Tres Cantos--Valdeloshielos7
2021-05-10 17:50Madrid--Campo del Moro3
2021-05-16 09:44Villalonquéjar1
2021-05-15 18:14Madrid Río--area general
2021-05-11 11:40Parque de Comillas, Madrid2
2021-05-15 11:02Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas2
2021-05-14 11:03Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T54
2021-05-14 10:51Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero2
2021-05-12 11:00Tablas de Daimiel PN--Laguna Permanente4
2021-04-20 19:36Mora -- cola del Embalse de Finisterre10
2021-04-19 19:12Parque Agustín Rodríguez Sahagún1
2021-05-14 12:37Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero7
2021-05-12 15:00Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)2
2021-04-25 09:36Tres Cantos
2021-04-29 09:30Madrid--Parque Pradolongo2
2021-05-14 19:34Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T61
2021-05-12 19:05Cerro de San Pedro2
2021-05-02 09:54Tres Cantos-Aº de los Chociegos1
2021-05-15 11:21Parque Central, Tres Cantos7
2021-05-08 12:40Pinto--Parque Juan Carlos I2
2021-05-04 12:26Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T7
2021-05-12 11:16Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores8
2021-05-01 12:40Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Escalada1
2021-05-02 11:00Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías35
2021-05-02 09:54Cañón de Pitillos, Sierra Sur de Jaén, Andalucía, ES10
2021-04-23 10:43Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid2
2021-05-14 09:45Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M4011
2021-04-24 11:42Sureste PNat--Estepas cerealistas de Pinto
2021-05-16 08:26Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid2
2021-05-02 08:40Aranjuez--Las Infantas12
2021-04-24 10:00Mondalindo3
2021-05-15 09:34Parque El Retiro-Madrid4
2021-05-01 11:10Santander--Parque de Las Llamas1
2021-05-10 16:34Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid5
2021-05-15 10:33Lundy Island8
2021-05-15 17:14Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M452
2021-04-18 09:30Camino de la Venta--Mancha Real a La Carreta15
2021-05-13 09:48Taynish NNR5
2021-05-03 07:30Getafe-Balsa Aº Culebro1
2021-05-02 16:52Bahía de Santander--Ensenada de San Bartolomé, Elechas16
2021-05-07 10:31Burgos-Rio Arlanzon—Las Rebolledas y fábrica La Moneda6
2021-05-14 15:28Burgos--El Parral4
2021-05-15 10:24Embalse del Cubillas7
2021-05-08 09:38Arisaig
2021-04-24 11:47Madrid--Parque Fuente del Berro6
2021-05-02 09:41Bahía de Santander--La Junquera, Pedreña12
2021-05-15 19:30Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra4
2021-04-30 07:38Merindad de Valdeporres--Área General4
2021-04-24 10:57Madrid--Parque La Elipa8
2021-05-06 20:06Burgos--Paseo de La Isla1
2021-05-13 19:3728 Gran Vía de Hortaleza, Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, ES (40,467, -3,655)2
2021-04-24 09:55Madrid--Parque de Arriaga3
2021-05-15 18:10Madrid--Cementerio de la Almudena (interior)2
2021-04-25 11:07Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel13
2021-05-13 10:54Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general1
2021-05-12 18:38Burgos--Cementerio Municipal San José4
2021-05-13 08:49Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos2
2021-05-01 09:09Vega de Granada--Río Genil6
2021-05-01 07:33Broadford Saltmarsh2
2021-05-11 17:30Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde6
2021-04-25 10:34Seseña --Graveras El Puente
2021-05-13 19:11Parque del Pinar de Barajas, Madrid4
2021-04-22 09:09Liérganes, área urbana.2
2021-05-09 07:41Trasmiera--Liérganes13
2021-05-02 19:00Aranjuez--Legamarejo
2021-05-15 17:50Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid4
2021-05-02 10:38San Agustín del Guadalix--Aª de la Fresneda3
2021-05-05 10:35Burgos--La Quinta7
2021-05-16 12:08Laguna de Navaseca
2021-05-13 07:12Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto2
2021-04-19 12:43Villarrubia de los Ojos--EDAR4
2021-04-27 12:15Madrid--Parque de la Quinta de Los Molinos4
2021-04-30 07:07Tenby Harbour8
2021-04-24 11:27Golitha Falls NNR
2021-05-08 17:48Perales del Río-Aº del Culebro5
2021-04-17 13:00Parque El Paraiso, Madrid5
2021-04-22 10:35Castle Hill (Tenby)1
2021-04-24 16:33Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Tudanca1
2021-04-30 10:04La Carolina pueblo, Jaén, Andalucía, ES
2021-05-06 16:25Burgos--G317
2021-05-03 12:22Jardines de Aranjuez
2021-05-01 17:22Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta11
2021-04-19 18:00Maer Lake NR
2021-05-08 07:00Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas
2021-05-12 19:27Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid2
2021-05-04 13:46Dehesas de Pedrezuela1
2021-05-10 11:30Skigersta (Sgiogarstaigh)1
2021-05-04 09:22Cardeñadijo2
2021-04-28 09:22Cojóbar--Área General2
2021-05-16 11:39Mar de Ontígola3
2021-05-09 18:30Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I10
2021-05-15 06:51San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz3
2021-05-15 10:25Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles2
2021-05-09 17:25San Sebastián de los Reyes--Arroyo de Viñuelas5
2021-04-24 10:37Lunada--La Concha1
2021-04-24 13:00Madrid--Parque El Capricho2
2021-05-14 15:49Burgos--Fuentesblancas6
2021-04-30 11:48Granada—Campus Universitario Fuentenueva15
2021-04-24 12:40Bosque Urbano de Barajas, Madrid12
2021-04-18 09:14Ogíjares—Pueblo2
2021-05-14 17:30Barajas--Camino Viejo de Hortaleza18
2021-05-15 13:18La Cabrera--La Dehesa2
2021-04-30 11:15Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia3
2021-05-09 19:45Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul8
2021-05-06 16:45Modúbares--Área general2
2021-04-21 09:40Campus Universitario De Cartuja
2021-05-07 19:30Burgos--Villimar y alrededores4
2021-04-25 11:12Barajas--Plaza Nª Sª de Loreto1
2021-05-04 11:24Sureste PNat--puente Jarama, Titulcia8
2021-04-23 10:37Madridejos--sierra de Valdehierro3
2021-05-01 08:56Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)
2021-05-08 09:40Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez2
2021-05-15 19:29Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez8
2021-04-26 14:00Hontoria de la Cantera-Cubillo del Campo6
2021-05-11 15:45Granada--Dehesa del Generalife
2021-04-29 19:27Sureste PNat--Los Albardales3
2021-04-30 09:02Sureste PNat--Cortados San Martín Vega4
2021-04-19 18:33Barranco de Corvales4
2021-04-29 13:05Cedillo de la Torre4
2021-05-02 14:30Laguna Grande
2021-05-15 10:48Puerto de Somosierra2
2021-04-23 17:30Pinares de Malvinas--Cumbres Verdes2
2021-05-09 11:43Add Estuary2
2021-05-02 11:00Sureste PNat--Entorno Finca San Blas7
2021-05-01 22:42Balsa Soto Mozanaque3
2021-05-09 10:53Lagunas de Belvis de Jarama5
2021-05-16 09:45Desembocadura río Guadalfeo
2021-04-19 12:10Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general5
2021-05-11 12:14Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas5
2021-04-21 20:28Coslada--Parque El Cerro3
2021-05-08 19:15Playa de la Cagadilla
2021-05-08 09:10Sureste PNat--Presa del Rey
2021-05-16 10:17Aranjuez--Sotomayor5
2021-05-08 09:53Valle del Rio Dílar
2021-05-15 11:32Los Ausines5
2021-04-20 11:19Berzosa del Lozoya--pinar de Casasola4
2021-04-30 09:09Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid
2021-05-16 06:49Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas11
2021-05-11 18:58Lagunas El Porcal-Las Madres5
2021-05-13 12:21Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo1
2021-05-16 15:34Laguna de San Juan RF18
2021-05-02 08:56Bareyo--Cabo Quintres75
2021-05-16 07:05Viso del Marqués--Campos y vaguadas de Las Tejeras2
2021-04-24 10:32Sureste PNat--Laguna Las Cuarenta5
2021-04-22 11:15Bardsey Island4
2021-05-16 11:38Charca de Suárez—Motril
2021-05-02 09:50Charca de Suárez—Motril8
2021-05-13 18:05Los Vados6
2021-05-14 09:14Despeñaperros PNat--Mirador de los órganos1
2021-04-20 16:11Sureste PNat--Lagunas de las Madres7
2021-04-21 20:39Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-05-08 18:10Desfiladero de los Hocinos2
2021-05-10 10:21Sureste PNat--Cortados de Rivas10
2021-05-10 19:34Embalse del Guadalén--Área General1
2021-05-12 18:02Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo8
2021-05-15 14:50Teifi Marshes and Welsh Wildlife Centre4
2021-05-14 09:00Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio
2021-05-11 18:56Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio8
2021-04-20 12:52Puerto de Motril
2021-05-15 13:00Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Área general9
2021-05-13 14:20Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas
2021-04-17 14:05Sureste PNat--Cortados a la Laguna del Campillo7
2021-05-16 11:23Sureste PNat--Laguna El Raso
2021-05-13 11:15Comarca de Juarros--Graveras de Espinosa y alrededores5
2021-05-08 16:59Villarcayo--Campo aviación y gravera7
2021-05-15 18:19Santa Cruz de Mudela--EDAR2
2021-05-05 14:42Mynydd Mawr2
2021-05-06 18:24Playa de las Azucenas6
2021-05-09 15:27Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA3
2021-05-15 18:01Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-05-12 16:18Patones3
2021-05-15 12:40Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo3
2021-04-17 16:30Valdeolmos-Alalpardo ZEPA19
2021-05-14 14:05Torrejon de Ardoz--Parque del Ocio8
2021-05-14 08:14Villarcayo--Área General2
2021-04-25 13:13Valle del Arlanza--Covarrubias1
2021-05-11 11:06La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón7
2021-05-05 11:56Yacimientos Sierra de Atapuerca2
2021-05-09 11:59Valle de Valdivielso--Población de Valdivielso3
2021-05-09 07:56Cerros de Morata-Morata de Tajuña8
2021-05-02 10:00Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA4
2021-04-26 10:25Strontian (Sron an t-Sithein)
2021-04-17 08:42Río Lozoya--Entre Pontón de la Oliva y Presa de La Parra17
2021-05-07 18:13Comarca de Juarros--Bujedo2
2021-05-16 16:32Lagunas de Atapuerca5
2021-04-25 10:11Aberdaron30
2021-04-30 09:40Pontón de la Oliva3
2021-05-13 19:14Sierra Nevada PN—Centro de Visitantes El Dornajo
2021-04-30 16:50Corran Esplanade2
2021-05-04 11:20La Hiruela--La Dehesa
2021-05-02 11:00Daganzo de Arriba--Arroyo de Torote3
2021-05-03 20:22Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de Noja (Joyel)1
2021-05-08 15:02Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena1
2021-05-06 12:10Playa de Carchuna2
2021-05-01 11:24Caleruega--Muladar2
2021-05-08 12:00Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)2
2021-05-09 13:18Fresno de Torote--pueblo2
2021-05-12 14:37Medina de Pomar--Área general1
2021-05-08 10:23Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)1
2021-05-16 09:45PN Sierra Nevada--Solynieve Ski Resort6
2021-05-01 10:09Cascada de La Cimbarra Paraje Nat. - Aldeaquemada2
2021-04-24 10:47Campo Real-Barrancos de Valtierra3
2021-04-26 10:19Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Charca de Gandarias1
2021-04-26 10:36Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Monasterio de Montehano6
2021-04-17 15:35Alcalá de Henares--La Isla y el Val5
2021-04-24 13:35Collado del Alguacil, Sierra Nevada1
2021-05-14 15:31Villacañas--Lagunas de Peñahueca2
2021-05-01 10:38Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego2
2021-04-26 11:17Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla3
2021-05-15 07:59Alcalá de Henares--Parque Isla del Colegio12
2021-05-14 09:00Órgiva--La Cenicera6
2021-05-16 10:30Alcalá de Henares--Parque Forestal Los Cerros
2021-05-09 08:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General
2021-05-13 17:59Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna Grande5
2021-05-02 16:42Mynydd Rhiw3
2021-04-23 08:06Kilbride Farm
2021-05-16 13:07Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa1
2021-05-14 17:02Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica3
2021-05-10 11:45Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres1
2021-04-25 09:32Perales de Tajuña--Cantiles del Risco de las Cuevas1
2021-04-24 10:47IBA 075 Estepas de Alcarria de Alcalá3
2021-04-24 10:24Pozuelo del Rey--EDAR2
2021-04-29 07:48Quero--Laguna del Taray24
2021-04-22 14:19Villacañas--Laguna Larga5
2021-05-08 11:04Meco--Norte ZEPA2
2021-05-10 10:00Comarca La Bureba--Área General5
2021-05-13 20:10Laguna de Meco
2021-04-25 10:35South Stack RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-15 08:52Lillo--Laguna del Longar2
2021-05-08 11:00Alcázar de San Juan--Monte Guerra
2021-04-18 10:37Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna de Pastrana7
2021-04-25 03:50Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Carrizal de Limpias2
2021-04-26 18:30Albardinales de Membrilla/La Solana2
2021-04-19 09:09Trespaderne--Área general2
2021-05-15 08:24Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos10
2021-05-10 08:00Calf of Man12
2021-05-14 10:07Laguna de las Yeguas3
2021-05-13 11:14Breakwater Country Park1
2021-04-25 08:45Arroturas-Salduero6
2021-05-08 11:10Loch Ewe--Cove area2
2021-04-19 09:30Lagunas de las Vesgas2
2021-04-25 15:00Armañón PNat--Peña de Ranero, Carranza3
2021-05-15 16:27Los Santos de la Humosa--Rio Henares1
2021-05-09 18:00Comarca de Lara--Iglesiapinta4
2021-04-29 09:15Sound4
2021-05-15 09:48Laguna del Camino de Villafranca4
2021-04-17 09:09ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer1
2021-05-03 18:52Quero-- Laguna Grande6
2021-05-07 19:11Rhossili Headland2
2021-05-15 13:57Laguna de la Veguilla
2021-05-14 06:30Plym Estuary12
2021-05-12 09:39Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat4
2021-05-06 16:15Kidwelly Quay2
2021-05-15 13:10Cabanillas de Campo8
2021-05-05 07:40Howe Glen4
2021-04-30 08:41Castle Lachlan
2021-04-24 14:00Mewslade Bay20
2021-04-27 08:09Fleshwick1
2021-05-08 18:00Pantaneta de Juviles. Granada, Andalucia, Spain.2
2021-05-13 15:55Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve2
2021-04-28 15:00Carrias-Castil de Carrias4
2021-04-19 10:46Chiloeches--Barranco hasta el río Henares2
2021-05-04 17:00Juviles--Fuente Agria2
2021-05-11 11:15Valle de Mena--Embalse de Ordunte
2021-05-08 12:30Dartmoor NP--east of Tavistock2
2021-04-17 11:00Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre Julián Besteiro y A-25
2021-05-14 13:30Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-05-14 13:19Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre Julián Besteiro y Estación8
2021-04-19 10:10Guadalajara--Río Henares, Puente Árabe2
2021-04-27 12:21Baie ny Carrickey1
2021-04-27 15:24Glen Maye1
2021-05-14 14:12Guadalajara--Parque del Coquín2
2021-05-07 14:40Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y Puente Árabe
2021-05-02 05:40Dalby Mountain2
2021-05-14 14:35Guadalajara--Jardines del Palacio del Infantado
2021-05-08 09:18Chiloeches--Pueblo2
2021-05-11 13:40Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras
2021-04-16 17:32Llyn Maelog1
2021-05-14 12:56Glen Rushen1
2021-05-08 13:25Pwll Shore4
2021-05-03 15:55Guadalajara--Parque de la Muñeca6
2021-05-15 12:18Peel--Derby Road1
2021-05-11 09:55Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados2
2021-05-10 13:19Castletown4
2021-05-04 18:00Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado6
2021-05-12 10:31Cemlyn NWWT NR3
2021-05-03 08:15Sámano-Área General8
2021-05-16 14:20Langness2
2021-04-27 12:46Monte Alén2
2021-05-13 14:20Derbyhaven4
2021-05-08 12:53Tynwald Mills2
2021-04-27 15:40Kionslieu3
2021-05-08 14:55Eairy Dam2
2021-04-23 11:49Río Gor--Acequia de Gorafe5
2021-05-13 12:19Miguel Esteban--Lagunas12
2021-05-08 20:12Glion Cam (called "the Devil's Elbow" in English)1
2021-05-15 17:29Miguel Esteban--Balsas6
2021-05-12 13:13Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT2
2021-04-21 10:40Quintanar de la Orden--Parque de Colón
2021-04-19 09:10Arganza2
2021-05-07 15:30Bynea Foreshore / Morfa Bacas2
2021-05-15 11:00Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé3
2021-04-23 09:13Portencross2
2021-04-17 17:00Cazorla--Pueblo2
2021-05-07 18:15Ría del Barbadun5
2021-05-08 19:41Bishop's Dub3
2021-05-15 08:31Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos18
2021-04-17 10:26Sierra de la Demanda--Canicosa de la Sierra
2021-05-08 12:30Alto Najerilla-Canales de la Sierra3
2021-04-27 12:05Mosarejos, Hoz de la Fuente Arenaza1
2021-04-27 08:45Retortillo de Soria8
2021-05-15 17:08Cors Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)2
2021-05-12 15:51Marine Drive2
2021-05-15 15:03Laguna del Pueblo8
2021-04-20 07:40Blackpill5
2021-05-05 09:22Douglas Bay4
2021-05-12 16:55Douglas--Outer Harbour5
2021-04-17 11:42Laguna de Herramélluri5
2021-04-20 08:25Mumbles Pier4
2021-05-08 16:58Lhen2
2021-05-15 17:47Villahermosa--Huertas Ermita de Azuer2
2021-05-08 17:10Onchan Harbour2
2021-05-10 09:15Andra Mari1
2021-04-19 13:40Clypse & Kerrowdhoo Reservoirs2
2021-05-14 17:01La Galea5
2021-05-05 20:30Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--El Hundimiento
2021-05-12 20:15Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna del Rey10
2021-04-26 14:23Aber Dysynni estuary1
2021-05-08 04:48Aberystwyth New Promenade2
2021-05-15 17:26Villahermosa--Camino a las huertas del Azuer1
2021-05-11 18:10Villalobar de Rioja--Graveras de Caracarros3
2021-05-09 11:01Río Gobelas4
2021-05-13 08:52Lamiako14
2021-05-12 20:55Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna de la Colgada
2021-05-09 07:57Humedal de Bolue1
2021-05-01 14:00Lower Lliw Reservoir10
2021-05-16 10:32Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa3
2021-04-23 18:35Duruelo de la Sierra1
2021-05-14 15:15Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna de Batanas3
2021-05-12 08:00Laguna de Manjavacas RNat3
2021-05-16 12:01Miranda de Ebro--Río Ebro2
2021-05-08 16:11Ballannette Reserve8
2021-04-17 16:43Kilvey Hill6
2021-05-12 10:30Fuente Victoria--Fondón
2021-04-27 18:41Leioa--UPV7
2021-05-09 20:27Lower Ballabeg (private site)1
2021-05-02 11:59Bilbao--Canal de Deusto1
2021-04-20 09:49Bilbao--Arraiz2
2021-05-13 15:22Troon--Harbour and Ballast Bank1
2021-05-03 19:00Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Tinaja
2021-05-07 13:00Marais de Pen Mané3
2021-05-09 14:36Crymlyn Bog--Marcroft15
2021-05-07 15:35Old Laxey--Beach & Harbour2
2021-04-30 10:08Cwm Clydach RSPB Reserve6
2021-04-21 17:00Doonfoot6
2021-05-08 08:20Campas de Erandio1
2021-04-29 12:02Garnock Floods SWT NR4
2021-05-02 02:00Covaleda2
2021-04-27 11:17Troon4
2021-05-15 19:00Abioncillo de Calatañazor4
2021-04-18 13:00Río Andarax--Fondón5
2021-05-12 12:30Ballaghennie Ayres4
2021-05-11 12:29Górliz-Cabo Villano6
2021-04-27 14:00La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente1
2021-04-29 10:02Troon--Barassie Beach2
2021-04-19 11:36Beesands Ley1
2021-04-30 09:52Wood of Cree RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-19 07:23Rozelle Park1
2021-05-08 16:33Kimmeragh Farm1
2021-05-10 20:12Gailes Marsh SWT NR10
2021-05-08 15:54Glascoe2
2021-05-08 14:29Ramsey--Harbour & Mooragh1
2021-04-22 09:34Eglinton Country Park1
2021-05-15 13:15Slapton Ley NNR
2021-05-13 08:04Wood of Cree RSPB Reserve--Barclye1
2021-04-18 10:00Arrigorriaga--Montefuerte
2021-04-24 09:15Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat17
2021-04-23 15:23Shewalton Gravel Pits4
2021-04-28 14:15Dundonald Camp1
2021-05-15 15:40Muirhead2
2021-05-14 16:00Gypsy Pool1
2021-05-01 12:30Laguna de Hervías6
2021-05-15 15:05Loans--Farmland1
2021-05-01 07:09Pow Burn3
2021-05-15 11:28Aeropuerto de Bilbao1
2021-04-21 13:44Dartmoor NP--Dunsford DWT NR
2021-05-14 09:56Shewalton Wood SWT NR12
2021-04-18 10:04Loans Flash1
2021-05-16 09:00Collennan Smallholdings1
2021-05-07 10:50Fullarton Woods1
2021-05-10 15:30Loans (Village)1
2021-05-08 08:00Calatañazor6
2021-04-19 15:55Andaluz4
2021-05-04 12:30Point of Ayre4
2021-04-26 09:55Craig yr Aderyn SSSI1
2021-05-06 16:31Cors Caron (Tregaron Bog)4
2021-04-24 16:57Río Escalote--La Hoz12
2021-05-01 08:34Dyfi Estuary2
2021-04-24 13:22Río Salado--Cañón de Santamera
2021-05-09 17:26Embalse de Oleta4
2021-05-11 08:30Caltojar2
2021-04-21 17:39Embalse de Campos del Paraíso36
2021-05-15 11:04Mungia3
2021-05-08 15:06The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR4
2021-04-19 06:37Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-28 13:29Embalse Laukariz II4
2021-04-24 14:12Rello--Cortados río Escalote y pueblo3
2021-04-26 10:25Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo. Desembocadura del Revinuesa, Vinuesa3
2021-04-17 09:19Salinas de la Olmeda de Jadraque y entorno4
2021-05-16 06:39Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-05-15 12:03Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR6
2021-05-11 10:46Salinas de Imón1
2021-05-11 13:01Río Salado--Salinas de Paredes2
2021-04-18 10:14Laguna de El Hito RNat4
2021-04-17 09:36Broadsands2
2021-05-12 13:28Coedgarth-Gell NR
2021-04-18 12:30Scabbacombe Head10
2021-04-23 09:25Nájera--Rio Najerilla6
2021-04-18 11:20Azud de Pareja6
2021-04-19 15:30Inverlael Forest2
2021-05-02 10:22Tarbolton Landfill and Fail Loch1
2021-05-10 09:29Aber Falls (Rhaedr Fawr)2
2021-05-10 13:46Morfa Madryn NR2
2021-05-09 09:50Teignmouth Golf Course
2021-04-25 08:56Scottish Centre for Ecology and the Natural Environment (SCENE)1
2021-04-16 16:46River Exe upstream of Station Road4
2021-05-08 12:12Dumbarton Foreshore2
2021-05-09 11:00Berry Head NNR
2021-05-05 16:25Gwenffrwd-Dinas RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-25 06:26Ness Glen2
2021-05-08 06:30Loch Lomond & The Trossachs National Park
2021-05-08 16:35River Exe at Trews Weir3
2021-04-22 18:30Riverside Valley Park2
2021-05-10 05:47Belmont Park3
2021-04-21 18:15Matford and Mutton Marshes RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-10 07:51Barranco del río Dulce PNat--Mirador de Félix1
2021-05-10 07:10Zona esteparia de El Bonillo12
2021-05-14 19:45Emb. Buendía--Cola del Guadiela, Alcocer3
2021-05-08 13:53Longhaugh Point5
2021-04-27 10:12Las Cuevas de Soria50
2021-05-06 07:00Villabuena2
2021-04-26 11:55Ocenilla1
2021-04-18 13:18Graveras de Casalonga15
2021-04-24 16:33Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-04-30 17:40Loch Lomond RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-07 10:44Parc Slip WTSWW NR4
2021-05-08 11:39Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point
2021-05-12 11:04Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh3
2021-04-25 12:09Urkiola PNat--Mugarra4
2021-04-20 11:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Laida2
2021-04-26 19:05Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal
2021-04-27 07:19Quintana Redonda6
2021-04-17 10:39Vitoria--Gamarra6
2021-04-21 13:41Hinojosa de la Sierra2
2021-04-18 15:20Pwll y Mêr / Pitcot Pool3
2021-04-28 12:00Oteruelos2
2021-05-03 13:35Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh
2021-05-12 09:26Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-05-09 09:45Sotillo del Rincón4
2021-05-11 13:08Salburua--Ataria6
2021-04-19 13:22Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Sendero Forua-Kortezubi-Urdaibai Bird Center2
2021-05-05 13:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Urdaibai Bird Center-Islabekoa1
2021-05-12 09:42Dawlish Warren NNR3
2021-05-15 13:26Salburua--Área General9
2021-05-08 15:36Laguna de la Serna de HInojosa de la Sierra, El Royo.1
2021-05-02 10:00Navarrete--La Dehesa3
2021-05-14 15:00Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos1
2021-05-16 10:45Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta7
2021-05-04 10:42Urkiola PNat--Urkiola4
2021-05-04 09:01Atxarte4
2021-05-10 10:42Exe Estuary--Exmouth LNR
2021-05-08 18:56San Clemente--Lagunilla del Silo5
2021-05-09 07:40Villar del Ala, pueblo y entorno2
2021-05-13 09:52Great Orme1
2021-04-17 12:31Embalse de Valbornedo3
2021-05-11 07:15Dombellas: Pueblo y Sierra15
2021-04-18 12:07Lagunas de Laguardia--Prao de la Paul4
2021-04-25 12:02San Clemente--Laguna de Tito2
2021-05-12 10:17Embalse de Ullibarri--Landa3
2021-05-08 08:35Urkiola PN--Anboto7
2021-04-16 15:00Lagunas de Laguardia--Área General
2021-04-19 09:25Lagunas de la Guardia--Laguna de Carralogroño6
2021-05-07 17:10Lagunas de Laguardia--Laguna de Carravalseca6
2021-05-03 08:51Soria, Monte Valonsadero: área general.4
2021-05-08 13:01Azud del Campillo de Buitrago1
2021-05-09 07:37Caerhun Churchyard3
2021-04-27 10:00Coity Wallia--Hirwaun Common5
2021-05-01 09:34Torremediana1
2021-04-18 08:34Oiz2
2021-04-28 16:20Vía Verde Atxondo7
2021-05-03 17:39Golmayo1
2021-04-18 07:36Canrredondo de la Sierra11
2021-05-02 09:05Peñas de Islallana-Viguera4
2021-05-11 08:51Soria, Junta de los Ríos5
2021-05-12 10:15Bodnant Garden (NT)4
2021-05-16 09:44Conwy RSPB Reserve8
2021-05-16 16:20Elorrio2
2021-05-01 19:30Soria, Finca Los Royales1
2021-05-04 18:14Garaioko Parkea6
2021-05-01 08:30Coscurita3
2021-05-04 07:20Las Casas4
2021-05-09 09:29Marieta40
2021-05-16 07:35Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa2
2021-05-16 10:40San Clemente--Pinar Viejo1
2021-05-08 09:59Soto de Garray3
2021-05-07 09:53Soria, Maltoso2
2021-05-14 07:22Los Rábanos4
2021-05-16 07:01Chavaler: Pueblo y Dehesa3
2021-05-13 13:15La Grajera5
2021-04-22 11:00Esteras de Medinaceli1
2021-05-03 06:42Soria, Parque Alameda de Cervantes2
2021-05-13 08:11Soria, Fuente del Rey7
2021-05-09 11:40Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo4
2021-05-08 09:49Santa Cruz de Yanguas2
2021-05-06 11:24Soria, Cañada Real hacia Garray6
2021-05-07 15:56Aylesbeare Common RSPB Reserve
2021-04-30 07:22Tardesillas4
2021-05-08 09:55Area esteparia San Clemente--Virgen de Rus1
2021-05-14 10:05Logroño--La Rad de Santa Cruz8
2021-05-10 06:58Soria, El Mirón-San Pedro2
2021-05-12 08:28Grand Western Canal near Ayshford2
2021-05-11 06:47Otter Estuary4
2021-04-22 07:45Soria, Parque El Castillo4
2021-05-10 11:22Soria, entorno del Polvorín y Mirón8
2021-05-12 07:03Garray6
2021-05-06 19:00Lagunas de la Dehesa, Rabanera del Campo2
2021-05-15 11:36Soria, márgenes del Duero2
2021-05-12 11:56Medinaceli3
2021-05-06 09:45Soria, Finca El Arenalejo3
2021-05-08 09:30Dawsholm Park5
2021-05-08 15:27Riverside Museum (Glasgow)1
2021-04-16 17:05Almería--Parque Andarax5
2021-05-08 19:00Río Andarax--Desembocadura1
2021-04-16 20:10Río Andarax--tramo Parque Andarax
2021-05-14 12:21Tardesillas, Dehesa.1
2021-05-02 13:20Fuentecantos, Graveras.2
2021-04-17 11:54Medinaceli estación55
2021-05-14 07:03Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)2
2021-05-09 09:11Carngafallt RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-24 10:00Stantyway Farm8
2021-05-01 07:30Morón de Almazán3
2021-05-11 10:15Parque de la Isla4
2021-05-01 16:45Área Esteparia San Clemente--Sureste24
2021-05-02 12:15Lekeitio--Paseo Lea5
2021-04-24 11:37Garagüeta, Reserva Natural
2021-05-07 19:50Queens Park2
2021-05-01 09:50Parque del Ebro1
2021-05-14 14:15Urkulu5
2021-05-08 07:12White Cart Water--Sinclair Dr to Holmlea Rd1
2021-05-09 18:00Baños de Sierra Alhamilla1
2021-05-02 10:17Tardajos de Duero3
2021-05-08 07:34Velilla de la Sierra2
2021-05-09 10:09Mutter's Moor3
2021-05-08 06:38Páramo De Velilla De La Sierra2
2021-05-09 14:53River Clyde from Victoria Bridge to Bridge Street2
2021-04-28 10:24Possil Marsh SWT NR1
2021-04-26 19:24Firth Clyde Canal--Speirs Wharf to Applecross St4
2021-04-17 10:30Laguna de Cintalaranza, Alconaba2
2021-05-10 07:00Arbujuelo2
2021-05-01 11:00Azud de Almarail2
2021-05-08 06:23Windlaw Marsh4
2021-05-09 11:00Ken-Dee Marshes RSPB Reserve4
2021-04-20 12:33River Clyde from Rutherglen Bridge to King's Bridge12
2021-04-30 14:30Gilfach RWT NR4
2021-05-01 15:54Logroño--Parque del Iregua5
2021-05-08 19:38Glasgow Green1
2021-05-08 19:14Richmond Park (Glasgow)1
2021-05-13 07:00Renieblas_páramo2
2021-05-15 17:50Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste4
2021-04-20 17:45Soto Galo1
2021-04-23 08:32Laguna del Guarrero--Tardajos de Duero.45
2021-05-14 18:53Embalse de Las Cañas RN
2021-04-21 10:35Renieblas_pueblo y dehesa10
2021-05-14 09:20Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Este7
2021-05-10 13:55Velilla de Medinaceli, Valle Río Blanco3
2021-04-21 07:25Cathkin Marshes SWT NR1
2021-05-13 08:20Almajano4
2021-05-01 12:20Laguna del Cubillo, Cubo de Hogueras18
2021-05-10 12:20Urex de Medinaceli3
2021-05-15 11:59Arantzazu3
2021-05-11 14:25Balmore Pool Walk4
2021-05-15 08:00Somaén5
2021-05-16 11:50Threave Castle and Estate8
2021-04-18 11:38Valle de los Milagros3
2021-05-08 16:37Hogganfield Loch10
2021-05-06 17:44Sierra María Velez PNat--Bco de Romaniente4
2021-05-11 10:00Murillo de Río Leza--Cortados de los Agujerones36
2021-04-18 11:29Château de Suscinio8
2021-05-01 10:35Garth Hill1
2021-04-29 10:07Garth Wood15
2021-05-16 11:07Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales6
2021-05-06 16:49Sierra María Vélez PNat--La Piza2
2021-05-12 17:37Quantock Hills
2021-04-20 14:23Chaorna1
2021-04-30 14:49Lake Vyrnwy RSPB Reserve3
2021-04-18 19:06Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito1
2021-04-18 14:00Cóbdar--Pueblo
2021-04-23 07:50Flysch Deba-Zumaia84
2021-04-28 14:13Balcary to Rascarrel Coast23
2021-04-17 14:30Izarraitz2
2021-04-16 17:03Drumpellier Country Park--Lochend Loch
2021-05-08 16:45San Pedro Manrique6
2021-05-08 11:50Cosmeston Lakes2
2021-05-10 07:45Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake4
2021-04-20 09:00Judes5
2021-05-12 09:23Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve10
2021-05-12 07:03Cardiff Bay3
2021-04-18 10:35Agoncillo--Soto de San Martín24
2021-05-09 11:31Cuenca ciudad--Río Júcar de Recreo Peral a junta Moscas2
2021-05-12 14:25Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarías1
2021-04-25 16:23Mendavia--soto Barca3
2021-04-18 08:17Hoz río Huécar--Desde Cuenca hasta cruce Buenache
2021-04-17 12:04Préjano--Área general5
2021-05-16 12:14Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve6
2021-05-10 06:36Heliport Bay4
2021-05-16 10:15Brynmawr Ponds2
2021-04-24 10:45Villaseca de Arciel2
2021-05-15 13:27Steart Marshes WWT Reserve
2021-05-14 20:11Ausejo--Tamarizal2
2021-05-14 13:15Getaria6
2021-05-06 09:30Cors Crychydd Reen5
2021-05-02 14:15Blackfold1
2021-04-17 12:39Pagoeta PNat--Altzola valle4
2021-05-15 10:20Wall Common2
2021-05-01 09:03Rumney Great Wharf30
2021-05-14 11:31Ravenscraig12
2021-05-02 12:26Campiña Zarautz-Getaria7
2021-05-15 09:20Hoz río Huécar--Molinos de Papel a Palomera y PR363
2021-05-02 14:10Llynheilyn2
2021-05-07 17:25Pagoeta PNat5
2021-04-25 06:53Hendre Lake Park4
2021-04-17 10:21Ernio-Gazume1
2021-04-18 11:38Alcanadre--Soto de El Plantío5
2021-05-15 06:59Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera1
2021-05-16 10:29Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR351
2021-05-12 09:50Laguna Grande de El Tobar4
2021-04-24 05:55Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart
2021-04-25 10:59Lodosa--Barranco de la Pinilla16
2021-05-15 20:15Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza2
2021-05-07 07:25Pinilla del Campo, Dehesa2
2021-05-16 11:21Orio3
2021-04-25 17:49Brue Estuary3
2021-04-26 07:00Peterstone Wentlooge Marshes SSSI14
2021-05-15 14:50Gronant Dunes LNR5
2021-04-28 16:08Loch Shin--Hide near Colaboll2
2021-05-10 15:30Mersehead RSPB Reserve14
2021-05-07 10:05Salobre de Sesma2
2021-05-09 12:03Río Oria--Motondo7
2021-05-02 10:50Carrascal de Villarroya1
2021-05-08 18:58Depuradora La Gineta23
2021-05-13 10:52Mine Wood
2021-04-17 12:18Swell Wood RSPB Reserve
2021-05-01 07:09Dornoch Firth--Ardgay to Bonar Bridge2
2021-04-30 17:39Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)3
2021-05-08 19:42La Marmota8
2021-04-30 12:30Merkinch LNR4
2021-05-08 07:10Igeldo7
2021-05-09 12:30Falls of Clyde2
2021-04-21 11:36Sierra de Yerga6
2021-05-09 11:40Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-01 13:00Siddick Pond LNR3
2021-05-07 11:45Añavieja2
2021-05-08 17:20La Vega del Codorno1
2021-05-02 11:58Falkirk Wheel1
2021-04-27 12:06Embalse de El Perdiguero20
2021-04-26 11:10Cambus Pools--East4
2021-05-07 05:50Greylake RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-06 20:30Scretan Burn2
2021-05-14 08:10Lerín--Area General10
2021-04-29 11:47Calahorra--Balsas de la Degollada5
2021-05-04 11:30Kyle of Tongue and Tongue Bay4
2021-05-01 16:30Ashton Farm4
2021-04-18 10:05Catcott Lows SWT NR
2021-04-24 16:10Kingston Seymour
2021-05-12 08:08Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons2
2021-05-08 11:00Northstreet Moor Rhyne5
2021-04-17 09:25Shapwick Moor HaOT NR
2021-05-05 10:34Embalse de El Recuenco6
2021-05-14 10:50Clevedon Dowlais10
2021-05-13 09:20Alturlie8
2021-04-21 10:35Contraembalse de Alloz3
2021-05-11 15:09West Bay5
2021-04-22 07:45Wain's Hill LNR27
2021-05-07 08:05Wavering Down (Crook Peak to Shute Shelve Hill SSSI)2
2021-04-21 11:09Embalse de Alloz1
2021-05-08 12:30Ham Wall and Shapwick Heath
2021-05-01 05:47World's End1
2021-04-17 07:00Castle Corner1
2021-05-16 10:55Black Devon Wetland2
2021-05-15 10:20Shapwick Heath NNR7
2021-05-15 10:26Donostia--Ametzagaina2
2021-04-29 10:22Laguna del canal7
2021-05-13 18:30Donostia--Antondegi2
2021-04-23 14:38Meare Marshes3
2021-05-13 14:56Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Ruta Nacimiento río Júcar2
2021-05-02 18:27Westhay Moor NNR2
2021-05-08 13:00Hoylake Seafront1
2021-05-01 18:01Cheddar Reservoir2
2021-05-14 20:25Ham Wall RSPB Reserve3
2021-04-29 08:45Somerton Moor6
2021-05-09 12:55Cogden Beach2
2021-05-15 07:50Ham Hill Country Park1
2021-05-08 10:49Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta12
2021-04-19 09:15Río Aguas--Desembocadura
2021-05-05 09:00Skinflats RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-21 12:30Fuerte de san Marcos10
2021-04-19 18:55Salar de los Canos2
2021-04-19 10:15Gordano Valley NNR
2021-04-30 16:30Easter and Wester Dalziel3
2021-04-19 15:05Wirral Country Park
2021-04-30 13:50Ennerdale Water2
2021-05-01 14:49Caerlaverock Wetlands Centre WWT 5
2021-05-01 14:50Clunton Coppice SWT NR4
2021-05-15 17:33Fort George3
2021-05-14 11:30Cheddar Gorge1
2021-04-17 17:40Mañeru--Aizpea40
2021-05-01 10:22Alfaro--Carrizal de Cofín2
2021-05-12 17:08Leasowe Lighthouse20
2021-05-08 09:45Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara
2021-04-19 14:19Draycott Sleights NR2
2021-05-09 10:30Oiartzun
2021-05-09 11:32Portishead Seafront7
2021-05-15 09:00Falces--Vedadillo6
2021-05-01 13:35Parkgate
2021-05-05 08:42Ditton Lane NR10
2021-04-21 11:41Backwell Lake (Bucklands Pond) NR2
2021-05-16 11:28Hodbarrow RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-25 12:00Warwick Park3
2021-05-03 09:36Chesil Beach at Abbotsbury6
2021-05-09 09:00Jaizkibel5
2021-05-06 14:14Abbotsbury Subtropical Gardens4
2021-05-12 09:17Neston Marsh50
2021-04-19 15:15North Wirral Coastal Park--The Gunsite
2021-05-15 06:22Wast Water1
2021-04-20 13:12Blackmoor NR6
2021-05-09 10:55Abbotsbury Swannery3
2021-04-22 12:00Erddig (NT)1
2021-05-14 12:26Burton Marsh8
2021-04-23 18:30Pride Park8
2021-05-10 06:02Loch Flemington1
2021-05-12 12:03Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Inner Marsh Farm20
2021-05-05 13:00Tafalla--Pozuelo4
2021-05-05 10:48South Walney CWT NR9
2021-05-10 10:18Formby Point5
2021-05-15 12:15Txingudi--Jaizubia5
2021-04-24 14:00Tain Burn Mouth2
2021-05-16 13:16Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve10
2021-05-01 14:00Bridges (Shropshire)2
2021-05-08 08:10Brockhall Gravel Pits (previously Stretton Sugwas Sand and Gravel Quarry)5
2021-05-15 06:56Sotos de Alfaro RN13
2021-04-20 08:46La Felipa2
2021-05-16 09:38Txingudi--Plaiaundi2
2021-04-29 16:30Irun--parque de Mendibil1
2021-05-13 16:10Nigg Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide3
2021-05-14 12:30Annandale Water4
2021-05-02 11:24Txingudi--Osinbiribil1
2021-04-19 13:52Stockhill1
2021-05-08 16:05Tafalla--balsa de Romerales2
2021-05-15 11:00Seaforth LWT NR
2021-05-14 11:27Avonmouth Sewage Works8
2021-05-01 09:00Laguna del Juncal RN2
2021-05-02 18:24Campillo de Dueñas--Laguna Honda1
2021-04-22 17:45Artajona--La Majada1
2021-05-07 11:43Severn Beach2
2021-05-02 14:29Severn Way and River Trym at Sea Mills2
2021-05-12 07:51Château Observatoire Abbadia / Domaine d'Abbadia2
2021-05-16 08:27Balsa de Loza2
2021-04-21 10:21La Yunta--Laguna Llana4
2021-04-25 14:56Chew Valley Lake4
2021-04-24 08:47Cizur--Balsa de Guenduláin6
2021-04-22 10:36Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge2
2021-05-15 09:26New Passage2
2021-05-11 09:50Ashton Marsh and Colliters Brook4
2021-05-16 08:58Pilning Wetland10
2021-05-14 12:13Villar del Cobo--Alto de Casares3
2021-05-02 11:45Blaise Castle Estate2
2021-04-26 13:49Nairn Seabank1
2021-05-13 16:42Laguna de Horna1
2021-05-16 15:17Greville Smyth Park2
2021-04-27 18:29Clifton Down6
2021-04-25 13:20Laguna de Lor32
2021-05-08 20:05Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve
2021-05-11 07:00Ferrybridge
2021-05-08 09:40Wellington Gravel Pits2
2021-05-11 09:55Portland Bill
2021-05-12 11:49New Cut and Cumberland Basin5
2021-05-08 14:00Isle of Portland--Coastguards Garden (historic)6
2021-04-17 11:48Old Pulford Brook Meadows NWWT NR (Restricted access)1
2021-05-14 09:00Portland Bird Observatory
2021-05-02 18:10Ablitas--Área General3
2021-05-13 05:30Isle of Portland--Culverwell2
2021-04-26 14:38Aust--Wetland7
2021-04-20 12:28Isle of Portland--Top Fields7
2021-05-12 11:58Severn View / Aust Services2
2021-05-13 14:10Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve
2021-05-02 09:16Isle of Portland--Reap Lane1
2021-05-12 14:02Pamplona--Hospital de Navarra2
2021-04-20 10:58Isle of Portland--Barleycrates Lane2
2021-05-14 12:30Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre
2021-05-14 17:47Berriozar--Artiberri3
2021-04-23 15:50Countess of Chester Country Park
2021-05-11 10:20Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve6
2021-05-08 11:50Sefton Park
2021-05-04 11:28Isle of Portland--Avalanche Road2
2021-05-09 14:05Marshside RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-02 08:19Portland Castle5
2021-05-01 10:42Fairhaven Park2
2021-05-13 17:49Laguna Salada de Pétrola1
2021-05-16 16:23Laguna Salada de Pétrola5
2021-05-07 11:26Pamplona--Universidad de Navarra8
2021-05-09 09:00Newsham Park5
2021-05-01 16:46Aldford to Crook of Dee1
2021-05-09 11:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas13
2021-04-26 17:23Nairn Harbour3
2021-05-15 09:15Weymouth Bay
2021-05-01 08:58Bodenham Lake5
2021-05-06 08:45Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera10
2021-05-06 09:35Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo10
2021-05-09 20:18Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga/Curtidores8
2021-05-02 09:05Isle of Portland--Church Ope Cove6
2021-05-12 13:56Lodmoor RSPB Reserve15
2021-04-18 09:24Marton Mere LNR1
2021-04-24 11:12Pamplona--plaza de la Cruz2
2021-05-04 08:00Pamplona--Catedral 4
2021-04-24 11:10Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Aranzadi2
2021-04-30 15:44Pamplona--Segundo Ensanche1
2021-04-24 10:06Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, pasarelas4
2021-04-29 13:40Pamplona--Universidad Pública de Navarra1
2021-05-07 21:17Sotos de Murillo de las Limas EN3
2021-05-08 13:11Marshside RSPB Reserve--Crossens Inner Marsh
2021-04-27 16:15Arguedas--arrozales7
2021-05-07 13:00Bowness-on-Solway
2021-04-21 12:30Speke and Garston Coastal Reserve
2021-05-07 11:45Mutilva Alta--balsa de Mugartea (Lezkairu)2
2021-05-10 09:52Stoke Park Estate6
2021-05-03 09:43River Frome SSSI14
2021-05-09 08:01Pamplona--Mendillorri6
2021-05-04 18:26Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio
2021-05-08 18:41Arguedas--Estación Biológica de Arguedas5
2021-05-08 08:57Ablitas--Peñadil, Montecillo y Monterrey ZEC2
2021-05-16 10:50Loch of the Lowes SWT WR1
2021-04-24 11:00Villava--Molino de San Andrés2
2021-05-15 10:00Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General14
2021-05-13 14:24Grey Mare's Tail NTS NR2
2021-05-16 08:22Sierra Espuña PREg--Centro de Visitantes11
2021-05-14 18:12Hoces del Cabriel RNat--Senda a Los Cuchillos1
2021-05-10 06:20Abernethy Forest--Twin Loch Trail1
2021-05-05 06:36Rivers Rusland and Leven Confluence1
2021-05-16 06:00Nagshead RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-30 10:38Zolina--pueblo4
2021-04-17 12:00Whixall Moss NNR--Welsh side
2021-05-15 14:00Port Carlisle2
2021-05-13 12:46Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela2
2021-05-12 09:37Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz6
2021-05-01 10:58South Queensferry Harbour4
2021-04-19 17:00Forest of Dean--Parkend1
2021-05-01 18:28Ojos Negros TM2
2021-05-13 15:24Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general2
2021-05-02 14:00Page Park6
2021-05-16 10:00Cabo Cope ENP3
2021-05-16 11:36Whixall Moss NNR--English side2
2021-04-23 12:34Ince Marshes and Goldfinch Meadow10
2021-05-03 12:22Bello--Árboles de Mateo2
2021-05-05 14:06Forest of Dean--New Fancy View2
2021-05-01 18:36Hockenhull Platts CWT NR2
2021-05-02 10:30Bavelaw Marsh2
2021-04-25 10:49Pilling Embankment8
2021-05-11 06:02Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-05-13 13:19Forest of Dean--Mallard's Pike2
2021-05-01 11:04Emerson's Green Park2
2021-05-09 12:03Crabtree Hill2
2021-05-14 15:16Lyde Green Lake6
2021-04-27 07:44Alners Gorse Butterfly Reserve4
2021-05-16 15:59Grasmere2
2021-05-14 16:24Brora Harbour3
2021-05-15 10:44Hale Head Lighthouse2
2021-05-03 09:48Torralba de los Sisones--Balsa de Carabejas3
2021-05-06 11:00Venus Pool2
2021-04-24 16:45Monreal--balsa del canal2
2021-05-01 11:20River Esk at Browhouses2
2021-05-02 11:00Threipmuir Reservoir2
2021-05-11 08:06Carr Lane Pools6
2021-05-08 20:47Nethy Bridge--Nethy River3
2021-05-01 07:47Nethy Bridge--Dell Wood2
2021-04-29 09:30Newton Park Lake
2021-04-19 14:29Cinderford Linear Park1
2021-05-01 10:59South Inch
2021-05-02 10:45Sierra de las Moreras6
2021-04-27 08:00Abernethy Forest--Forest Lodge2
2021-05-01 17:27North Inch
2021-05-08 06:45Laguna de Baños de San Jose
2021-04-25 10:10Pentland Hills Regional Park9
2021-05-01 12:24Moncrieffe Island
2021-05-09 14:27Cammo Estate6
2021-05-11 16:27El Bachiller30
2021-05-08 06:30Heysham Head
2021-05-14 08:49Frodsham Marsh8
2021-05-01 11:00Middleton LWT NR
2021-05-02 13:47Lochore Meadows Country Park
2021-05-06 15:30Westerleigh Common / Yate Common3
2021-04-30 09:00Cairngorms NP4
2021-05-10 18:30Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga2
2021-05-16 14:39Newton Marsh
2021-05-09 16:09Almond River Mouth and Parkway1
2021-04-17 09:03Weaver Bend1
2021-05-01 16:00EDAR de Alhama de Murcia2
2021-04-24 16:00Kingsgate Park2
2021-05-15 18:13Cramond Island10
2021-05-02 15:00Pentland Hills Regional Park1
2021-04-25 10:00Bank End Farm5
2021-05-16 07:48Saladares del Guadalentin ENP1
2021-05-08 11:46Alba--Rodeo Rambla de Almohaja4
2021-05-13 14:14Glencorse Reservoir11
2021-05-01 09:50Anagach Wood
2021-04-19 16:38Longton Brickcroft LNR2
2021-05-10 10:15Stourhead (NT)2
2021-04-29 10:21Albarracín--Pinares de Rodeno2
2021-05-15 07:43Azud de Ojós
2021-04-26 12:00Chipping Sodbury Common4
2021-05-12 16:23Aldcliffe Marsh (Restricted access - keep to the footpath)7
2021-05-02 08:32Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge8
2021-05-09 11:50Conder Green1
2021-05-16 09:37Wymott Ponds3
2021-05-14 19:13Caminreal--Ojos de la Rifa5
2021-05-15 11:22Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)2
2021-04-21 06:30HM Prison Garth and Wymott (Restricted access)
2021-05-16 08:06Gloucester and Sharpness Canal at Shepherd's Patch2
2021-05-11 18:35Harrison Park including Union Canal6
2021-04-26 10:00Lower Woods GWT NR
2021-05-12 17:00Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta1
2021-05-12 09:06Lancaster Canal--Glasson Branch2
2021-05-15 13:19Arnside Knott2
2021-05-12 09:31Lancaster Canal at Ellel Grange2
2021-05-15 12:34Arnside2
2021-05-05 07:00River Severn at Buildwas2
2021-04-19 09:30Burntisland Harbour
2021-05-09 18:28Saul Warth3
2021-04-18 12:46Caminreal--Camino del Carramolino2
2021-04-29 18:16Bezas--Laguna de Bezas2
2021-05-15 19:06Caminreal--Sotos del Río Jiloca1
2021-05-01 12:00Cilanco1
2021-04-24 11:52Anento8
2021-05-04 17:00Wyke4
2021-05-08 15:48Lancaster University3
2021-04-26 11:41Preston Marina14
2021-05-15 10:37Foulshaw Moss NR2
2021-05-02 08:12Princes Street Gardens1
2021-05-01 11:41Mount Lothian Pond1
2021-05-08 21:02Sta. Eulalia--Las Balsas
2021-05-01 11:34Laguna de Dos Reinos EN2
2021-04-26 14:44Rushmead Lane2
2021-05-07 11:24Frampton on Severn2
2021-05-16 09:55Frampton on Severn Sailing Lake2
2021-05-08 12:58Luco de Jiloca--Entrambasaguas4
2021-05-12 14:30Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides
2021-05-08 20:36Sta. Eulalia--Barrio de la Azucarera (río Jiloca)3
2021-05-07 11:10Blea Tarn Reservoir2
2021-05-01 13:35Keer Estuary2
2021-05-09 10:20Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre Hide2
2021-05-06 06:15Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools8
2021-05-08 18:15Sta. Eulalia--La Horca (Norte)2
2021-05-11 09:29Mazarrón--Rambla de las Moreras (desembocadura)4
2021-05-08 07:30Lomond Hills Regional Park
2021-04-29 18:36University of Edinburgh, King's Buildings1
2021-05-12 10:00Charcones de Las Moreras5
2021-04-25 11:22Moore NR2
2021-05-02 14:00Dutton Locks6
2021-05-08 15:04Sta. Eulalia--Ermita Virgen del Molino2
2021-05-05 10:45Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-11 08:30Embalse de La Loteta
2021-04-18 13:10Embalse de Nagore8
2021-05-09 19:57Calamocha--Embalse de Lechago
2021-05-16 07:15Laguna del Cañizar4
2021-04-25 13:49Holyrood Park1
2021-05-16 08:24Straiton Pond LNR1
2021-05-14 07:48Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR2
2021-05-01 18:58Aibar--depósito de agua1
2021-05-04 18:45Leith Links1
2021-05-01 14:59Duddingston Loch
2021-04-25 08:30Kinghorn Ness
2021-04-22 16:16Kimmeridge Bay3
2021-05-12 07:35Wigan Flashes LNR6
2021-05-08 16:00Camping Urrobi1
2021-05-02 12:00Wigan Flashes LNR--Ochre Flash1
2021-04-26 06:04Scout Scar1
2021-04-29 11:15Lagunazo de Moncayuelo8
2021-04-29 07:14Little France Park7
2021-05-01 12:10Balsa de la Mueda
2021-04-25 11:00Seafield Shore2
2021-04-28 08:36Sizergh Castle and Garden (NT)3
2021-05-08 07:05Compton Fontmell and Melbury Downs4
2021-04-18 14:01Figgate Park3
2021-05-02 07:25Morden Bog NNR2
2021-05-15 11:06Sherford Bridge
2021-05-16 07:30Foz de Lumbier RN10
2021-04-27 18:14Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA
2021-05-16 16:40Sangüesa--depuradora5
2021-04-18 15:25Swyre Head2
2021-04-30 07:14Gore Heath (including Lawson's Clump)3
2021-05-16 11:44Río Segura--Contraparada6
2021-05-05 13:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve4
2021-04-25 09:15Swineham Meadows and Pools--Bestwall Meadows4
2021-05-02 08:12Errol reedbeds
2021-05-06 13:15The Courts Garden (NT)1
2021-05-05 09:50Lightshaw Hall Flashes / Abram Flashes7
2021-04-19 15:44Swineham Gravel Pit1
2021-05-02 13:00Brockholes LWT NR2
2021-04-25 19:20Stoborough Heath NNR6
2021-05-07 20:00Garralda--Area General Norte3
2021-05-02 08:30El Balsón, Casa de la Sima10
2021-05-09 11:09Hartland Moor NNR
2021-05-01 09:27Stoborough Heath NNR--Slepe Heath
2021-05-13 06:59Woolston Eyes (No.4 bed)1
2021-05-04 15:20Priorslee Lake2
2021-04-19 14:12Dudmaston Estate (NT)1
2021-05-16 09:00Wyre Forest NNR4
2021-05-14 08:25Marbury Country Park8
2021-05-05 10:32St Aldhelm's Head3
2021-05-05 07:00Carey Park11
2021-04-19 16:02Musselburgh--Shore2
2021-05-15 10:30Pennington Flash LNR1
2021-05-10 10:24Musselburgh--River Esk12
2021-05-06 08:45Corsham Lake9
2021-05-14 10:00Neumann's Flashes1
2021-05-08 15:48Winspit Valley
2021-05-01 13:34Trimpley Reservoir
2021-05-15 16:30La Courrouze2
2021-04-20 13:15Rodborough Common SSSI5
2021-05-06 06:47Woolston Eyes NR
2021-04-24 08:31Woolston Eyes (No.2 bed)3
2021-04-28 09:40Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)6
2021-05-11 17:04Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve6
2021-04-24 11:00Musselburgh--Esk Mouth5
2021-04-17 08:15Estanca de Escorón8
2021-04-27 13:25River Frome in Stroud1
2021-05-13 19:22Estepas de Yecla ZEPA1
2021-05-05 09:29Arne RSPB Reserve--Coombe Heath & Seasonal Raptor Trail6
2021-04-23 13:33French's Fields SANG2
2021-05-14 09:45Arne RSPB Reserve
2021-05-09 14:40Fonthill Lake5
2021-04-24 08:43Lytchett Heath6
2021-05-09 14:54Turlin Moor LNR
2021-05-16 09:38Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2021-05-03 07:25Ham Common LNR
2021-05-03 09:13Great Ridge Wood4
2021-05-08 19:15Balsa de El Pontón1
2021-05-02 09:11El Valle-Carrascoy PNat--Senda de las Columnas2
2021-05-02 08:54Badbury Rings3
2021-05-16 07:44Basford Hall Sidings (Restricted access)4
2021-05-07 07:53Dancing Ledge4
2021-04-30 07:15Lytchett Bay View LNR1
2021-05-08 13:00Sandy Close Pond1
2021-05-08 05:30Yarrowford3
2021-05-09 12:55Kingston Lacy (NT)2
2021-04-20 17:53Rambla Salada de Fortuna3
2021-05-10 16:50Burnt Wood (Staffs)11
2021-05-05 11:15Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)2
2021-05-14 00:00Bishop's Wood (Staffs)
2021-05-09 15:15Clifton Pits2
2021-04-23 11:34Selva de Irati ZEC--Arrazola2
2021-05-15 09:08Sandbach Flashes2
2021-05-08 06:50Bowhill Estate2
2021-04-25 11:32Holes Bay1
2021-05-15 08:14Vistabella--Río Huerva2
2021-05-14 16:27Camp Lane Pits
2021-05-06 16:30Church Farm Pits4
2021-05-05 13:54Foz de Arbaiun RN--mirador3
2021-04-23 18:10Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada1
2021-05-10 07:00Chase Woods4
2021-04-17 10:07Embalse de Santomera4
2021-05-14 10:07Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss
2021-04-28 11:30Aqualate Mere NNR
2021-05-11 05:00Durlston Country Park9
2021-05-14 09:53Astley Moss2
2021-05-08 13:22Poole Park2
2021-05-07 17:12Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR4
2021-05-05 16:52Studland and Godlingston Heath NNR--Little Sea2
2021-04-18 09:46Peveril Point3
2021-04-19 09:02Canford Heath NR4
2021-05-14 11:09Chat Moss
2021-05-11 11:43Embalse de las Torcas3
2021-05-01 13:34Dunsop Bridge Area2
2021-05-03 17:00Vertedero de Teruel
2021-05-11 15:30Leven Shore1
2021-04-30 13:02Muel--Parque de Muel3
2021-05-01 13:15Balsa de Larralde1
2021-04-24 08:19Dunham Massey (NT)
2021-04-30 11:01Luscombe Valley NR2
2021-05-15 17:44Riverside Nature Park
2021-05-01 07:45Embalse de Mezalocha
2021-04-27 08:05Wellacre Country Park and Jack Lane NR8
2021-05-08 10:15Caen Hill Locks and Ponds2
2021-05-02 13:12Tatton Park (NT)2
2021-04-18 08:56Sierra de Salinas3
2021-05-03 09:04Tentegorra
2021-05-05 05:34Bateswood Country Park and LNR
2021-05-05 11:45Forêt de Rennes--Chemin d'accès5
2021-05-03 09:15Altrincham Sewage Works6
2021-04-17 08:33Clatto Reservoir and Country Park
2021-05-16 08:30Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero6
2021-05-12 16:06Longham Lakes2
2021-05-15 09:12Holt Heath NNR3
2021-05-06 12:37Carrington Moss
2021-05-03 08:36River Stour at Longham4
2021-04-24 15:43Wom Brook Walk LNR3
2021-05-14 14:59Martin Down NNR8
2021-05-09 09:33Forêt de Rennes1
2021-04-19 11:32Ferny Ness3
2021-05-09 08:08Río Chícamo3
2021-05-10 09:18Eccles WTP10
2021-04-17 15:23Cranborne (village)4
2021-05-13 08:14Banky Meadow11
2021-04-19 16:36Edmondsham Estate4
2021-04-17 14:44Casetas--Balsa del Ojo de Fraile2
2021-05-10 07:45Pittville Park2
2021-04-24 07:52Villena--Partida de Las Moratillas1
2021-05-13 09:47Barton Embankment4
2021-05-09 10:10Loch of Kinnordy
2021-04-17 08:51Slop Bog LNR4
2021-05-10 07:51Trafford Centre4
2021-04-25 14:00Belvide Reservoir NR2
2021-05-02 16:31Loch Spynie RSPB Reserve--Hide
2021-05-15 14:28Stour Valley LNR8
2021-05-06 05:34Dewlands Common LNR3
2021-04-29 12:15Lossiemouth Beach2
2021-05-02 10:34Trench Wood Worcs WT NR2
2021-05-16 09:58Stretford Meadows5
2021-04-28 16:49Lowercroft Reservoirs
2021-04-24 06:15Buckpool and Fens Pool LNR1
2021-04-19 15:20Walkden Gardens4
2021-04-24 09:08St Stephens Castle5
2021-05-15 16:15Aberlady Bay LNR1
2021-05-08 11:28Acre Nook Sand Quarry1
2021-05-08 13:58Priory Gardens (Sale)1
2021-05-05 10:10Stretford Ees4
2021-04-29 06:43Moors Valley Country Park3
2021-05-09 19:51Upton Warren WWT NR1
2021-05-12 06:45Stocks Reservoir1
2021-05-16 12:31Lapwing Hall Pool2
2021-05-08 16:31Sale Water Park1
2021-05-08 08:04Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza10
2021-04-27 19:00Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool2
2021-05-07 10:10Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza
2021-05-06 08:30Domeño Viejo2
2021-04-19 18:23Mere Farm Quarry2
2021-05-16 15:22Charca de Los Ojuelos5
2021-05-14 15:09Kirklees Valley LNR5
2021-05-07 08:44Chorlton Ees LNR4
2021-05-04 07:57Turn Moss Playing Fields14
2021-05-07 14:26Elton Reservoir
2021-05-16 09:59Westport Lake LNR7
2021-05-12 06:07Moors Valley Country Park2
2021-05-09 11:25Cleeve Common SSSI3
2021-04-23 08:50Salford Quays
2021-05-13 10:01Ryebank Fields22
2021-04-29 11:00La Mejana de Monzalbarba3
2021-05-13 14:15Astbury Mere Country Park
2021-05-09 09:49Sedgley Beacon4
2021-04-17 16:00Kincraig Hill
2021-04-25 16:52Laguna de Villena6
2021-05-08 08:12Burgui--pueblo2
2021-04-21 05:40Cotswold Water Park--Pit 431
2021-05-05 18:17Capesthorne Hall Pool3
2021-05-15 14:08Chorlton Water Park LNR2
2021-04-26 06:15Swanbrook Valley2
2021-04-18 08:35Saltwells LNR1
2021-05-16 13:00Letham Burn6
2021-04-25 10:15Eden Estuary Centre
2021-05-09 14:51Cotswold Water Park--Shorncote Reedbeds NR2
2021-05-10 20:51Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea3
2021-05-05 18:51Redesmere2
2021-05-15 08:47Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva1
2021-04-22 11:30Peel Park
2021-05-08 15:00Southern Cemetery4
2021-04-30 11:00Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela2
2021-04-25 16:55Hough End Clough5
2021-05-16 07:00Cameron Reservoir
2021-05-15 07:45Coward's Marsh1
2021-04-26 09:35Zaragoza--Parque Oliver3
2021-05-04 11:55Alexandra Park (Manchester)
2021-05-11 12:00River Irwell between Irwell & Bridge Sts2
2021-04-20 12:25Turn Lodges11
2021-05-13 08:55Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol14
2021-05-04 09:48Hondon de las Nieves--Merendero3
2021-04-25 14:00Kilconquhar Loch3
2021-05-16 06:00Fallowfield Loop1
2021-04-18 11:36River Medlock at City Road East1
2021-05-10 17:00Morton Lochs15
2021-05-01 14:35Fletcher Moss Park2
2021-05-10 14:10Worcester and Birmingham Canal at Tardebigge
2021-05-14 10:11Zaragoza--Parque del Agua4
2021-04-21 10:25Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR1
2021-05-15 11:40Yellowcraig NR3
2021-04-23 15:43Stanpit Marsh LNR5
2021-04-28 10:00Galve--la Vega4
2021-05-04 08:55Mejana de Ranillas2
2021-04-18 11:02Vimto Park4
2021-04-23 09:30Fontanars dels Alforins2
2021-05-07 12:19Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR4
2021-05-13 09:12Hengistbury Head LNR6
2021-05-03 07:35Abney Hall Park LNR4
2021-05-15 09:14Zaragoza--Pinares de Venecia4
2021-05-10 07:58Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR14
2021-05-02 09:03Heaton Mersey Common LNR4
2021-05-15 18:18Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries5
2021-05-03 12:00Salisbury Plain--East side10
2021-04-30 17:05Marina del Carmolí
2021-05-06 12:09Feckenham Wylde Moor WWT NR
2021-05-12 08:28Hawling Farmland10
2021-04-23 12:33River Bollin at Mill Lane4
2021-04-29 15:56Bosley Cloud2
2021-05-01 16:50Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro1
2021-04-19 19:25Church Lane Flood4
2021-05-16 08:00Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro1
2021-05-13 11:14New Forest NP--Linford Bottom10
2021-05-09 06:54Adswood Tip3
2021-05-16 07:20Zaragoza--Parque Bruil2
2021-05-12 07:40Dane's Moss CWT NR3
2021-04-17 09:39Greenbank Park and Playing Fields1
2021-04-29 14:00Réserve Ornithologique du Teich
2021-04-20 10:13Bowerfield Open Space1
2021-05-14 13:12Highfield Country Park LNR2
2021-04-18 11:31The Scores4
2021-05-07 12:22Bittell Reservoirs
2021-05-12 12:00The Secret Lake2
2021-04-18 15:36Fife Coast and Farmland between St Monans and Pittenweem3
2021-04-17 17:57Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego4
2021-05-15 07:30Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos10
2021-05-12 19:56Sutton Reservoir2
2021-05-11 06:25Adlington Golf Centre Driving Range Area14
2021-04-28 17:06Samper del Salz--Río Aguasvivas10
2021-05-02 15:12Spey Bay
2021-05-10 19:03Gawsworth Common9
2021-05-14 13:18Arenal de Los Nietos-Lo Poyo2
2021-05-05 09:42New Forest NP--Ashley Walk4
2021-04-20 11:18Victoria Park (Macclesfield)5
2021-04-23 07:20New Forest NP--Broomy Inclosure4
2021-05-16 10:31Sandwell Valley Country Park2
2021-04-21 08:00Gorton Reservoirs2
2021-04-23 16:15El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes5
2021-05-14 20:08Reddish Vale Country Park LNR8
2021-04-27 19:24Río Gállego--Montañana2
2021-05-11 19:11Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths6
2021-04-27 08:39El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Bassa Llarguer
2021-05-15 07:59EDAR de Lo Monte3
2021-05-08 07:00Alborache5
2021-05-13 10:30Poynton (Town)2
2021-05-09 12:11El Hondo PNat--Área General
2021-04-22 10:00New Forest NP--Ragged Boys Hill2
2021-04-28 08:50Montañana2
2021-05-15 11:52Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool4
2021-05-11 20:08El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Catral2
2021-05-05 09:15Poynton Lake
2021-04-23 10:30Walsall Arboretum
2021-04-28 09:30Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar7
2021-05-16 05:44Audenshaw Reservoirs2
2021-05-04 19:05Rio Mijares--Azud del Babor1
2021-05-16 06:48Towers Road and Fields3
2021-05-11 20:06Styperson Pool1
2021-04-23 08:59Cannock Chase--Abraham's Valley2