The southern crested caracara (Caracara plancus), also known as the southern caracara or carancho, is a bird of prey in the family Falconidae. As presently defined, the southern crested caracara is restricted to central and southern South America. It formerly included the northern crested caracara (C. cheriway) of the southern United States, Mexico, Central America and northern South America, and the extinct Guadalupe caracara (C. lutosa) as subspecies. As its relatives, it was formerly placed in the genus Polyborus.



Southern Caracara
Date Location Count
2021-05-06 17:55Area de Conservación Municipal Bosque de Huamantanga1
2021-05-09 08:10Careiro da Várzea--BR-3191
2021-04-21 06:19Rio Xingu--Pousada Analu2
2021-05-16 15:52Rondonia--Estrada do Belmonte1
2021-05-08 14:01Riberalta--Pampa San Lorenzo North1
2021-05-12 09:34Inkaterra Guides Field Station--Biohuerto1
2021-05-08 05:36Estación Biológica Villa Carmen1
2021-05-08 13:56Carretera a Manú--Pilcopata a Atalaya (500-600m)1
2021-05-11 21:51Monte Amazonico Lodge1
2021-05-08 18:01Puerto Maldonado (ciudad y vecindad)2
2021-05-12 05:46São Félix do Xingu--área geral1
2021-05-09 14:14Bambu Lodge2
2021-05-08 06:03Tres Chimbadas Lake Lodge1
2021-05-09 06:23Parauapebas--Assentamento Tapete Verde1
2021-05-08 05:30Sadiri Lodge1
2021-05-02 16:15Rurrenabaque2
2021-05-08 07:17APM Ibare-Mamoré - Ruta Bibosi/Lag. La Bomba2
2021-05-08 07:00Trinidad--Laguna Suarez3
2021-05-05 15:01Caseara--Porto da Balsa1
2021-05-10 05:44Laney Rickman Nature Reserve1
2021-05-01 10:59Sobral--Lagoa Marrecas2
2021-05-08 05:56Vila Bela da Santíssima Trindade -- general area5
2021-04-28 05:30Trairi - Campestre5
2021-04-17 09:25Paracuru--Praia Barra do Rio Curu12
2021-04-25 15:34Villa Tunari10
2021-05-03 10:50Laguna Cotapachi10
2021-05-12 17:55Laguna Alalay2
2021-05-08 12:50Parque Estadual do Cocó1
2021-05-08 07:00Viru-Viru Airport Grasslands6
2021-05-08 07:00Puente Urubo3
2021-05-08 08:52Santa Cruz de la Sierra3
2021-05-15 13:36Cuiaba--Parque Mae Bonifacia1
2021-05-05 14:30RPPN Laguna Las Garzas3
2021-05-13 17:10Várzea Grande--Estância Karimã1
2021-05-08 10:56Poconé--Aymara Lodge4
2021-05-06 13:34Railroad Crossing N of Abapó1
2021-05-06 14:10Abapó1
2021-05-06 15:48Laguna Tatarenda1
2021-05-01 12:01Rio Preto--Colinas do Sul1
2021-05-08 08:07Mirante da Janela do Abismo3
2021-05-09 06:07Lagoa Nova--área rural2
2021-05-08 09:36Alto Paraíso de Goiás--Santuário Conceição1
2021-05-07 13:58Laguna Camatindi4
2021-05-15 16:09Ouro Branco--Comunidade Esguicho1
2021-05-08 07:00PE Pico do Jabre
2021-05-08 06:00Corumbá--Pousada Xaraés1
2021-05-08 08:20Distrito Federal--Pompílio Marques (Faz. Grotão)
2021-05-09 07:19Parque Vivencial 22
2021-04-25 17:11EPCT--Torre de TV Digital1
2021-05-05 07:45Brasília--Noroeste1
2021-05-04 08:29Planaltina--Jardim dos Beija-Flores1
2021-05-07 07:30Anápolis--Parque da Matinha2
2021-05-08 16:51Brasília--Parque Olhos D'Água1
2021-04-18 06:42Rodovia DF-2301
2021-05-15 06:30Brasília--Parque da Cidade Sarah Kubitschek2
2021-05-08 12:30Brasília--área geral2
2021-05-16 07:17Brasília--Parque das Garças1
2021-05-13 09:00Zoológico de Brasília1
2021-05-08 10:05Goiânia--Piscicultura Alevinos Brasil2
2021-05-15 08:41Goiânia--Reserva Caraíbas2
2021-05-11 14:25ARIE da Granja do Ipê2
2021-05-10 09:34Universidade Federal de Goiás--Campus Samambaia2
2021-05-08 17:30Pousada Trijunção1
2021-05-12 11:20Brasília--Jardim Botânico de Brasília1
2021-05-15 06:29Beira do Rio São Bartolomeu1
2021-05-08 12:33Chapadão do Céu--general area1
2021-05-08 10:59Los Toldos2
2021-05-08 11:25Dique El Limoncito2
2021-05-08 09:45Itiyuro-Tuyunti (AICA SA10)2
2021-05-08 06:05Refugio Ecologico Caiman
2021-05-05 06:00PN da Chapada Diamantina--Norte2
2021-05-08 08:00Pousada Aguape5
2021-05-08 08:00Ruta Prov. N°19 (Aguas Blancas)5
2021-05-09 15:40Laguna EL Seis. Co. Vespucio2
2021-05-08 17:20Pozo Las Lomitas4
2021-05-16 09:27Lagoa dos Gatos--área geral4
2021-05-13 16:00El Paso (Ruta Prov. a Trementinal)3
2021-05-08 07:33Abra Grande (AICA SA01)2
2021-05-08 10:35RPPN Pedra D'Antas--Jardim dos beija-flores1
2021-05-08 06:31Aquidauana--área urbana2
2021-04-24 12:34Ruta Nacional 50 y Rio Pescado2
2021-05-08 20:56Jaboatão dos Guararapes--área geral1
2021-04-30 15:56El Cedral3
2021-05-08 08:11Campo Grande--Parque Ecológico do Sóter1
2021-05-02 05:30Fortín Toledo, Dpto. Boquerón (Alto Chaco)4
2021-04-23 13:45Ruta Transchaco, km 450 a km 5009
2021-05-08 16:00Parque das Nações Indígenas
2021-05-08 06:19Campo Grande--Parque Linear da Lagoa1
2021-04-26 18:00Ruta Provincial 15 KM 51
2021-05-08 13:15Loteamento Grand Jardim3
2021-04-19 08:30Feira de Santana--Rua Paramirim3
2021-05-14 06:45Feira de Santana--Praça Morada das Árvores3
2021-05-02 08:09Campo María, Dpto. Pte. Hayes. (Alto Chaco)2
2021-05-08 14:24Libertador General San Martín (Ledesma)19
2021-05-08 06:40Ruta Provincial 13 KM13
2021-04-25 13:00Lagunas de Yala (AICA JU23)1
2021-05-16 10:00Parque lineal Xibi Xibi1
2021-05-08 10:35Ruta Provincial 13 KM 655
2021-05-08 09:00Río Blanco5
2021-04-23 15:43Ruta Transchaco, km 350 a km 4004
2021-05-08 11:59Reserva Natural Privada Eco-Portal de Piedra2
2021-05-08 11:00La Mendieta--Picada de alta tensión.2
2021-05-08 09:00El Alfarcito1
2021-04-18 10:30Dique La Ciénaga3
2021-05-08 08:12Reserva del Huaico2
2021-05-08 12:23San Lorenzo pueblo1
2021-05-08 08:00Ea. El Bordo de Las Lanzas2
2021-05-08 16:33Parque del Bicentenario5
2021-05-08 06:40Parque do Sabiá1
2021-05-08 10:00Campo Gral. Belgrano1
2021-05-14 07:35Uberlândia--Parque Gávea1
2021-04-18 16:18Club de Campo La Aguada1
2021-05-08 09:00Cerro de la Virgen2
2021-05-08 16:00Lagunilla4
2021-04-20 09:54Finca Lagunilla2
2021-05-08 08:00Ciudad de Salta--Plaza Gurruchaga2
2021-05-08 12:00Laguna Marcileci3
2021-05-08 13:36San luis1
2021-05-08 06:30PE da Lapa Grande4
2021-05-08 06:07Boa Nova--Lajedo dos beija-flores2
2021-05-08 07:49La Maroma6
2021-05-08 07:00El Libano4
2021-05-08 16:48Embalse Cabra Corral6
2021-05-08 08:00Talamuyo35
2021-05-16 10:04Finca El Molino2
2021-05-08 14:00Ecolodge El Crestón5
2021-05-08 12:30Alemanía1
2021-05-13 07:17Botumirim--Zé Félix1
2021-05-08 08:00Río Las Cañas (Salta)3
2021-05-04 07:10Nova Granada--área geral1
2021-05-11 14:54Los Morteritos2
2021-05-08 07:11Sacramento--Fazenda Santa Maria1
2021-05-08 17:00El Arenal2
2021-05-04 09:02Olímpia--Margem do Rio Turvo e arredores1
2021-05-08 07:04Parque Estadual das Várzeas do Rio Ivinhema3
2021-05-08 07:14Quebrada del Corralito4
2021-04-17 06:30Presidente Prudente--Estrada do Batalhão3
2021-05-01 06:40Presidente Prudente--Rio Santo Anastácio5
2021-05-15 06:20Presidente Prudente--estrada para Laticínio Prudente12
2021-05-08 06:00Pompéu--área geral3
2021-04-22 06:33Inajá--Rio Paranapanema1
2021-05-08 07:49Jaboticabal--Sítio Velho2
2021-05-11 08:24Jaboticabal--Bairro Residencial Jaboticabal e matas adjacentes2
2021-05-06 17:01Lagoa do Peta2
2021-04-22 08:19Jaboticabal--Campus da UNESP4
2021-04-17 07:30Estancia La Rafaela, Pte. Hayes (Bajo Chaco)
2021-04-24 10:10Jaboticabal--Bacia do Córrego Rico entre SP-333 e SP-3261
2021-04-27 11:10Brejão Regatas (margem do Rio Pardo)2
2021-04-17 18:40Reserva Natural Provincial Los Sosa--Quebrada Los Sosa (AICA TU05)3
2021-04-19 07:45Arroyos y Esteros km 1001
2021-05-01 09:20Ruta 12, Galileo, Pte. Hayes (Bajo Chaco)4
2021-05-14 07:15Arroyos y Esteros (IBA)30
2021-05-16 06:57Matão--Mata da Virginia1
2021-05-16 07:52Costa Azul--Limpio, Central, PY (-25.174, -57.496)4
2021-05-08 06:40Sete Lagoas--área geral16
2021-05-08 09:36Clorinda1
2021-05-08 07:27Asunción Jardin Botanico3
2021-05-08 07:38RPPN Mata Do Sestito2
2021-05-16 06:23Asunción--Lagunas Banco San Miguel20
2021-05-13 06:20Asunción--Costanera Norte Parte I15
2021-05-09 06:35Gran Asunción--Parque Guasu Metropolitano1
2021-05-13 15:08São Tomé--Lagoa de São Tomé1
2021-04-17 07:14Nova Europa--Margens do Rio Jacaré-Guaçu1
2021-04-22 06:50Araraquara--Bueno de Andrada2
2021-05-08 11:00PN Nacional Aconquija--Portal Cochuna3
2021-05-07 08:10Campus - Universidad Nacional de Asunción1
2021-05-01 15:24Fazenda Torrão de Ouro1
2021-05-08 06:42Cianorte--Fazenda Nerial4
2021-05-08 06:49Estação Ecológica Caetetus1
2021-05-16 11:00Playa - Ex Calera San Antonio2
2021-04-27 17:12Araraquara--Buracão2
2021-04-28 15:54Araraquara--Ponte Jacaré-Guaçu2
2021-05-08 05:01PP Pampa del Indio (AICA CH09)1
2021-05-09 03:30Lagoa da Pampulha2
2021-05-01 06:00Dourado--área geral6
2021-04-19 07:16São Carlos--Jardim Ipanema3
2021-05-08 08:10Parque Paredão da Serra do Curral6
2021-05-09 08:40Reserva Ecológica Los Corbalanes1
2021-05-08 06:00Fragmento Paiquerê1
2021-05-08 06:30Ea. & Reserva El Bagual (AICA FO03)15
2021-05-11 09:00Brumadinho--área geral2
2021-05-13 05:46Brumadinho--MONA da Serra da Calçada1
2021-05-08 15:00Dique Los Quiroga2
2021-04-28 17:20Parque Estadual Lago Azul
2021-05-08 16:26Pirassununga--Caminho das Garças2
2021-05-12 06:15Nova Lima--Campos nativos5
2021-05-08 08:40Santana do Paraíso--Estradinha da Vital6
2021-05-09 08:00Las Juntas1
2021-05-08Ipatinga--Área Geral
2021-05-06 06:23RPPN Córrego Seco1
2021-05-02 09:16Rio Claro--Mata da Pipira-da-taoca1
2021-05-01 16:00Ipeúna--Fazenda Ciriana1
2021-04-18 08:35Sierras de Guasayan (AICA SE05)--Quebrada de Los Tres Pozos4
2021-05-01 08:57Rio Claro--Pesqueiro do Mauricião1
2021-05-08 16:57São João da Boa Vista--Sitio Asa Branca3
2021-05-08 15:30Botucatu--Porto Said3
2021-05-09 07:30Herradura2
2021-05-08 14:00Alijilán2
2021-04-21 10:00Duas Lagoas1
2021-05-15 15:01Brejo do Carrapato4
2021-05-08 15:49Ribeirão da Congonha (Congonha Stream)2
2021-04-24 16:47Fazenda Andrelucy2
2021-05-09 05:30Ypeti, Caazapá (Alto Paraná)5
2021-05-16 18:06Ortigueira--Morro Da Pedra Branca2
2021-05-03 12:23Rio Claro--Mata do Pichororé1
2021-05-08 15:51Rio Claro--Residencial Florença4
2021-05-08 06:26Rio Claro--Campus da UNESP1
2021-05-16 12:13Rio Claro--Mata do Soldadinho1
2021-04-17 10:48Rio Claro--Viela das Ruínas na Cidade Nova1
2021-05-14 10:10Floresta Estadual Edmundo Navarro de Andrade2
2021-04-25 15:30Botucatu--Fazenda Edgárdia (UNESP)2
2021-04-28 07:10Botucatu--Jardim Botânico2
2021-05-08 08:30La Carrera -28.351349 , -65.7072601
2021-04-21 07:09Refúgio Biológico Bela Vista1
2021-05-06 07:18Botucatu--Cachoeira da Marta3
2021-05-08 06:21Botucatu--Estância Demétria3
2021-04-21 06:45Foz do Iguaçu--Região Vila A1
2021-05-08 08:17Botucatu--Jacutinga5
2021-05-06 08:21PE do Itacolomi1
2021-05-05 10:49Foz do Iguaçu--Jardim dos beija-flores1
2021-05-15 08:13Foz do Iguaçu--Centro de Altos Estudos da Conscienciologia (CEAEC)1
2021-05-01 09:12Resende Costa--área geral2
2021-04-22 06:19Pardinho--Fazenda Águas de Janeiro15
2021-05-08 06:28Piracicaba--ESALQ6
2021-05-08 08:14Selva iryapu2
2021-05-03 17:40Foz do Iguaçu--Aeroporto Internacional Cataratas2
2021-05-08 07:39Canzi Cataratas Hotel
2021-05-01 15:30Caratinga--área geral5
2021-05-08 08:21Pilar, Capital Dpto. Ñeembucú (Ñeembucú)3
2021-05-08 07:12Itapira--Santa Fé1
2021-05-03 11:13PN Iguazú (AICA MI01)--Sendero Macuco1
2021-04-24 10:16PN do Iguaçú--Cataratas1
2021-05-01 15:59Tiradentes--área geral1
2021-05-02 10:51Capanema--Sítio do Davi3
2021-05-04 08:30Silvianópolis--área geral1
2021-05-15 04:47Piranga1
2021-05-13 06:43ARIE Mata de Santa Genebra2
2021-05-10 20:36Capanema--Sítio Pieri3
2021-04-26 08:24Pouso Alegre--Área Geral1
2021-04-22 17:26Pedreira--Área Geral4
2021-05-16 06:56Campinas--Estação Tanquinho1
2021-05-08 20:10Monte Alegre do Sul--Pousada da Fazenda1
2021-04-18 06:51Estrada Sousas-Pedreira1
2021-05-09 07:40San Conrado--Lagoa do Bosque1
2021-04-24 12:49Resistencia--Parque de la Democracia1
2021-05-09 21:57Campinas--área geral2
2021-05-16 09:10Campinas--Parque Ecológico Monsenhor Emílio José Salim4
2021-05-02 07:33Indaiatuba--Parque do Mirim1
2021-05-01 05:31Socorro--Bairro dos Morais2
2021-05-08 16:52Boituva--área geral1
2021-05-15 08:47Valinhos--Brejo próximo à Serra dos Cocais3
2021-05-14 15:00Valinhos--Rua Benedito Jesuino de Oliveira2
2021-05-15 08:58Indaiatuba--Sítio São Bento3
2021-04-21 05:18Toledo--Cachoeira do Tamanduá e adjacências1
2021-05-15 05:49Serra dos Cocais--Parte Média2
2021-05-05 06:44Cachoeira de Minas--Área Geral3
2021-04-29 16:18Indaiatuba--Parque Ecológico Jardim Regente2
2021-05-08 08:16Parque Ecológico de Indaiatuba1
2021-04-19 08:26Indaiatuba--Pau Preto4
2021-05-01 17:10Indaiatuba--Gran Reserve2
2021-05-08 10:52Boituva--Condomínio Portal das Estrelas3
2021-05-01 08:26Indaiatuba--Vale das Laranjeiras5
2021-05-08 09:58Toledo--Parque do Lago2
2021-05-08 08:00Itatiba--Lagoa do Jardim Leonor1
2021-04-19 07:12Brejo Eng. d'Água10
2021-05-08 08:07Pedra Bela--Epicentro Dalva1
2021-05-08 16:10Itatiba--área urbana1
2021-05-08 06:30Itapeva--área urbana2
2021-05-08 12:51Bragança Paulista--Sítio Bj3
2021-05-01 13:11Bragança Paulista--Sítio São Caetano1
2021-05-01 17:07Bragança Paulista--Espaço Maitá1
2021-05-08 07:24Reserva Natural Estricta San Antonio1
2021-05-08 09:01Propriedade Bonfá2
2021-05-16 08:39Caleta de Peñuelas1
2021-05-15 14:00Estero El Culebrón--Desembocadura
2021-05-08 08:55Estero Ñu Guazú: General Artigas, Itapúa (Ñeembucú)3
2021-05-13 09:01Lago do Taboão2
2021-05-08 15:49Parque da Cidade de Jundiaí1
2021-05-08 05:19PN do Caparaó--Alto Caparaó1
2021-04-21 14:30Pouso Alto--Córrego do Romão10
2021-04-25 06:29Extrema--Serra do Lopo1
2021-04-20 06:34Serra do Japi--estrada da Ermida2
2021-05-16 07:18Pouso Alto--área urbana1
2021-05-01 07:00Jundiai--Bairro Ermida (Base do Japi)1
2021-05-15 14:45Gonçalves--área geral1
2021-05-08 07:30Sorocaba--Parque das Águas2
2021-05-16 14:14Recanto do Rachado1
2021-04-25 07:52Gonçalves--Pousada Vida Verde1
2021-04-20 10:01Serra do Japi--acesso para a Base Ecológica1
2021-05-09 09:22Sorocaba--Floresta Cultural3
2021-05-08 06:26Cabreuva--Serra do Guaxatuba Sul1
2021-04-19 11:56Rosário da Limeira--RPPN Fazenda Iracambi1
2021-05-05Serra do Japi--Sítio Guapuruvú
2021-04-17 05:44São Bento do Sapucaí--Belvedere Serrano1
2021-05-15 06:25São Bento do Sapucaí--Área geral2
2021-04-27 10:22São Bento Do Sapucaí--Lago do Residencial Village Serrano1
2021-05-08 06:30PE do Ibitipoca2
2021-05-12 10:34Itanhandu--Ponte sobre o rio Passa Quatro1
2021-05-05 06:52Atibaia--Morro do Puma (Jd. dos Pinheiros)3
2021-05-07 09:28Monumento Natural Pedra do Baú2
2021-05-08 08:25Areal1
2021-05-08 10:20São Francisco Xavier--Serra dos Poncianos e trilhas1
2021-04-25 06:45Campos do Jordão--Pico do Imbiri2
2021-05-09 10:43Castro--banhado Colégio Agricola1
2021-05-13 13:21Prudentópolis--Lago Municipal2
2021-04-19 09:59Trilha Portal Do Céu 1
2021-04-22 06:34ES-190--Trecho de Patrimônio da Penha a Limo Verde1
2021-05-08 16:16Estrada para o Portal do Céu1
2021-05-08 16:21Parque Municipal de São Francisco Xavier3
2021-05-08 06:50Campos do Jordão--área geral1
2021-05-04 10:30PE Campos do Jordão (Horto Florestal)1
2021-04-18 06:20Estrada da Romaria--Até pousada Sta. Maria da Serra1
2021-05-02 15:42Santo Antônio do Pinhal--área geral6
2021-05-08 13:19PE do Juquery2
2021-04-22 06:33Parque Anhanguera--CeMaCAS2
2021-04-25 13:00Estrada das Pedrinhas--Até pousada Sta. Maria da Serra1
2021-04-25 08:10PN do Itatiaia--Agulhas Negras Road (RJ; 2200-2400m)1
2021-05-08 09:00PE Carlos Botelho--Núcleo São Miguel Arcanjo (sede)1
2021-05-08 06:00PE Intervales
2021-05-03 05:36PNM Augusto Ruschi1
2021-04-28 12:00PE Cantareira--Lago das Carpas2
2021-05-02 08:03PE da Cantareira--Núcleo Engordador2
2021-05-08 09:32Vargem Grande Paulista--Várzea do Rio Pirajibu-Mirim3
2021-05-08 13:02Guaratinguetá--arrozais do Piagui1
2021-05-08 07:30Cond. Fazendinha1
2021-05-12 08:53Condomínio Terras do Madeira1
2021-04-25 08:02São Paulo--Pesqueiro Cantareira1
2021-05-13 12:30Horto Florestal (PE Alberto Löfgren)1
2021-05-13 06:20Carapicuíba--Condomínio Palos Verdes1
2021-04-20 06:30Zoológico Municipal de Guarulhos1
2021-04-22 06:30PN do Itatiaia--Parte Baixa (Hotéis Ype, Donati, Simon; 400-800m)1
2021-05-10 07:47Cotia--Rua Jambo1
2021-05-09 07:00Guaratinguetá--EEAR1
2021-05-16 06:49São Paulo--Vila São Francisco3
2021-05-08 13:53São Paulo--Parque dos Príncipes2
2021-05-08 09:00Parque Villa Lobos1
2021-04-29 14:49Parque Cemucam1
2021-05-10 16:40São Paulo--Praça Campos da Cunha e arredores1
2021-04-22 16:31Guarulhos--Aeroporto Internacional de Guarulhos (Cumbica)5
2021-05-04 10:52Universidade de São Paulo (Cidade Universitária)2
2021-04-21 16:19Universidade de São Paulo--Praça do Relógio1
2021-05-08 14:33Pindamonhangaba--área geral12
2021-04-25 06:30São Paulo--Praça João Batista Tramontano2
2021-05-06 07:13São José Dos Campos--Parque Ribeirão Vermelho1
2021-05-08 06:40São José dos Campos--Parque Roberto Burle Marx1
2021-05-15 07:08Parque Ecológico do Tietê5
2021-05-11 09:47Parque Trianon1
2021-05-16 08:48São Paulo--Praça dos Amores e arredores1
2021-05-09 06:15Trilha dos Tucanos1
2021-05-08 07:59Bahía Carayá1
2021-05-08 08:44Reserva Ecológica do Morumbi2
2021-05-05 15:53São José dos Campos--Residencial Vista Linda1
2021-04-19 08:15São José dos Campos--Parque Vicentina Aranha1
2021-05-13 16:05São José dos Campos--Poliesportivo Vila Tesouro1
2021-05-12 07:24Parque Ibirapuera3
2021-05-08 08:30São Paulo--Vila Esperança4
2021-05-08 17:50Loreto2
2021-04-17 09:55São Paulo--Rua Doutor Astolfo Araújo1
2021-05-02 08:28São Paulo--Praça da EMEF João Pinheiro1
2021-05-14 09:25São Paulo--Rua Dona Brígida1
2021-04-24 07:18São Paulo--Moema Índios4
2021-05-16 07:14São Paulo--Escola Alberto Levy e arredores2
2021-05-08 09:31PP Teyú Cuaré1
2021-05-07 06:37São Paulo--Parque Guarapiranga3
2021-05-12 15:55Jacareí--área geral1
2021-05-11 07:01PEFI--Jardim Botânico de São Paulo1
2021-05-04 07:20Parque Nair Belo1
2021-05-09 08:32Iberá--Portal San Antonio2
2021-05-08 06:45Tapiraí--Estrada para o Legado das Águas3
2021-05-13 07:15São Paulo--Parque do Carmo1
2021-04-17 07:25Represa de Guarapiranga
2021-05-08 09:12Cachoeira da Mariquinha7
2021-05-13 06:00Domingos Martins2
2021-05-15 09:14Parque Linear Nove de Julho4
2021-05-14 06:43São Bernardo do Campo--Vila Mussoline1
2021-05-08 17:07São Paulo--SESC Interlagos2
2021-05-10 09:14Santo André--Parque Escola1
2021-05-13 08:44Santo André--Parque Central1
2021-05-09 08:50Campo San Juan (AICA MI20)1
2021-05-10 10:00Santo André--Praça Patápio Silva1
2021-05-06 08:40Cachoeira do Putim5
2021-04-28 07:00Mogi das Cruzes--brejo a leste da cidade3
2021-05-15 09:23Sítio Espinheiro Negro2
2021-05-13 12:27Miracatu--Estrada de Acesso ao Legado
2021-05-08 16:30PN Iberá--Portal Cambyretá2
2021-05-08 15:35Ea. Santa Cecilia12
2021-05-08 14:30Reserva Urutaú2
2021-05-08 16:40Jardim da Penha--Píer de Iemanjá Camburi1
2021-05-08 03:12Estrada Velha do Itapeva1
2021-04-20 09:00Vitória--área geral2
2021-05-15 09:05Pesqueiro Santa Branca1
2021-04-18 08:54Rio Grande da Serra--Av. José Belo2
2021-05-08 07:00Estrada Mogi das Cruzes--São Bernardo do Campo5
2021-05-03 07:00PN IBERÁ--Portal San Nicolás10
2021-05-08 15:00Santo André--Campo Grande e estrada do Rio Claro3
2021-05-08 07:33Salesópolis--área geral4
2021-05-08 06:24PE Serra do Mar--Núcleo Itutinga-Pilões6
2021-05-08 13:00Vila de Paranapiacaba1
2021-05-15 11:55Itanhaém--Rio Preto1
2021-05-02 06:27Itanhaém--Rua Jequirituba3
2021-05-14 20:44Mongaguá--Pesqueiro Fazenda1
2021-05-12 08:14Itanhaém--Chácara Sara1
2021-05-03 07:30Santos--Ilha Barnabé2
2021-04-24 06:04Itanhaém--Mata de Bopiranga3
2021-05-07 07:48Estrada Paraty-Cunha (RJ-165)2
2021-05-02 08:34Salinas Grandes (AICA CO01)2
2021-05-08 17:29RJ 139--Pirai a Passa Três1
2021-05-08 10:30Peruíbe--zona rural3
2021-05-02 07:00Mongaguá--área geral1
2021-05-09 10:08Praia Grande--Balneário Flórida1
2021-05-06 06:18Praia Grande--Vila Caiçara5
2021-05-03 10:32PE Restinga de Bertioga--Praia de Itaguaré3
2021-05-14 12:43São Vicente--Praia de Paranapuã2
2021-04-28 07:30Itanhaém--Beira Mar5
2021-04-26 13:13Praia Grande--Praia do Forte1
2021-05-16 11:22Peruíbe--área geral1
2021-05-02 09:40São Sebastião--Praia de Boracéia4
2021-05-11 08:38Curitiba--Parque Tanguá
2021-05-08 15:58Guaraú--área geral1
2021-04-17 08:15Peruíbe--Mochileiros Hostel e Observação de aves1
2021-05-14 16:16Paraty--Jardim Ponte Branca1
2021-05-13 10:19Samambaia Azul Birdwatching1
2021-04-27 14:34Guaraú--Praia do Guaraú1
2021-05-08 07:46Parque Bacacheri1
2021-05-02 06:25Instituto Gremar--Praia do Tombo1
2021-05-14 16:33Parque Barigui
2021-05-08 07:00PE da Serra do Mar - Núcleo Caraguatatuba3
2021-05-08 06:00Ubatuba--Estrada da Casanga1
2021-05-08 13:50Ubatuba--área geral1
2021-05-10 06:46Curitiba--Parque do Passaúna
2021-05-03 14:00Ilha Comprida
2021-04-24 15:17Teresópolis--Tijuca1
2021-04-21 06:24Refúgio de Vida Silvestre dos Campos de Palmas
2021-05-07 08:30Laguna El Bonete10
2021-05-08 06:30Observatório Ornitológico Nascentes do Iguaçu1
2021-05-09 07:49Cananéia--Reserva da Mata1
2021-04-24 08:36Ilha Comprida--Entre Pedrinhas e Juruvaúva4
2021-05-08 06:30Cananéia--área geral3
2021-05-02 08:00Carlos Pellegrini y Laguna Iberá (AICA CR10)20
2021-04-17 08:00Laguna Iberá--Centro de Interpretación Aguas Brillantes2
2021-05-08 08:45Morretes--área geral1
2021-05-09 09:30Ilhabela--Trilha da Cachoeira do Veloso2
2021-05-12 07:16Estrada ao Pico da Caledônia1
2021-05-15 07:00Reserva Ecológica de Guapiaçu (REGUA)4
2021-05-07 14:00Reserva Ecológica de Guapiacu--wetlands1
2021-05-15 08:14Praia de Sepetiba3
2021-05-08 16:06Ea. Virocay (AICA CR15)1
2021-04-19 15:00Duque de Caxias--Área geral1
2021-04-24 05:59Floresta Nacional de Três Barras1
2021-05-12 07:30Rio de Janeiro--Ilha do Fundão
2021-05-11 15:24Reserva Biológica de Guaratiba2
2021-05-15 09:59Rio de Janeiro--Parque Municipal Marapendi3
2021-04-17 09:46Parque da Orla da Lagoa de Jacarepaguá1
2021-05-16 09:26Rio de Janeiro--Bosque da Barra1
2021-05-16 09:45Horto do Barreto1
2021-05-08 17:38UFF--Campus Gragoatá2
2021-05-02 06:30Aterro do Flamengo2
2021-05-08 06:50Praia do Flamengo
2021-05-07 14:15Niterói--Encosta Icaraí (Bairro de Fátima)1
2021-04-23 06:40Jardim Botânico do Rio de Janeiro
2021-05-13 07:30Niterói--Icaraí1
2021-05-10 06:50Rio de Janeiro--UFRJ Campus da Praia Vermelha
2021-05-16 09:20Niterói--Jurujuba1
2021-05-09 10:29Pão de Açúcar (Sugarloaf)1
2021-05-08 09:00Las Peñas3
2021-05-15 08:16Niterói--Rio João Mendes3
2021-05-02 07:25Aguas antiguas Río San Marcos3
2021-04-25 06:30Maricá--Entorno do aeroporto
2021-04-24 10:40San Marcos Sierra4
2021-04-25 10:34Quebrada de Luna, camino a Ongamira3
2021-05-08 10:00Macaé--Lagoa de Imboassica.1
2021-05-16 08:16Cañada de Grass9
2021-05-08 14:05Desembocadura Del Río Dolores2
2021-04-17 07:10Ruta 38 a 15 km de Alejandra (AICA SF07)10
2021-04-20 10:15Santurce3
2021-05-09 09:30Parque Natural Provincial Presidente Sarmiento1
2021-04-20 11:01Establecimiento Tierra Buena4
2021-04-25 06:30Saquarema--área geral2
2021-05-08 11:02Los Cocos2
2021-05-16 08:30Bosque serrano Amaranta2
2021-04-25 07:27Laguna El Cristal4
2021-05-05 16:07La Cumbre--Plaza 25 de mayo1
2021-05-15 08:55Reserva Volta Velha1
2021-05-10 08:11La Cumbre--escuela Ides1
2021-04-19 13:43SAN CRISTOBAL1
2021-05-08 16:16Restinga de Massambaba2
2021-04-23 15:18Villa Giardino--Camino de los artesanos1
2021-04-24 10:45Villa Giardino--Dique El Portecelo6
2021-04-29 10:25Reserva Natural Vaquerías1
2021-05-08 08:00Mar Chiquita (CO07)--Morteros5
2021-04-24 08:15Casa Grande--Balcón De Punilla4
2021-04-25 15:00Capilla de Buffo1
2021-05-10 08:15Casa Apacheta3
2021-04-24 08:30Mar Chiquita (AICA CO07)--Miramar2
2021-05-15 11:20Mar Chiquita (AICA CO07)--Desembocadura del Río Xanaes2
2021-05-08 11:43Cranioleuca Cueva1
2021-05-15 14:00Mar Chiquita (AICA CO07)--Lomo de los Indios2
2021-05-02 08:13Parque de la memoria Omar Patiño1
2021-05-16 08:44Dique Malpaso (Dumesnil)4
2021-05-16 08:31Reserva Gral. San Martín (Córdoba)2
2021-05-01 09:04Parque del Kempes2
2021-05-08 11:23Reserva Natural De La Defensa Campo La Calera2
2021-05-16 18:02Córdoba--Parque Sarmiento1
2021-05-08 09:00Uruguaiana--Área Geral7
2021-04-18 08:55Copina2
2021-05-02 07:56Quebrada del Batán3
2021-04-19 08:30San Lorenzo--EL Caserío1
2021-04-18 11:08Área Natural Protegida Don Sebastián13
2021-05-15 10:25Lagunita de San Lorenzo1
2021-04-21 10:00Alta Gracia--Potrero de Loyola1
2021-05-08 09:40Proyecto Reserva Natural Potrero de Loyola.2
2021-05-09 09:05San Clemente1
2021-05-08 06:09RPPN Chácara Edith1
2021-05-01 10:00Dique José de la Quintana2
2021-04-17 15:00Rincón de los Ciervos4
2021-05-08 15:55Camino alternativo Laguna Paiva - Campo Andino2
2021-04-18 09:43Monte y espartillar entre Río Cuculucito Y Rp70 Y1
2021-05-08 16:41Laguna Añapiré2
2021-04-18 09:00Laguna Paiva--Balneario Municipal2
2021-05-13 12:22Foz do rio Tijucas2
2021-04-18 13:00Bañados del Saladillo6
2021-04-26 08:00Ruta 5 - Los Chañares1
2021-05-08 09:49Reserva Privada Punta del Agua1
2021-05-15 08:04Puente de hierro (rp 50s) y arroyo Cululú y alrededores1
2021-04-25 14:41Canal Donnet y rp 52 s (puente y alrededores)1
2021-05-08 12:26Reserva Natural Méd. Vet. Martín Rodolfo de la Peña6
2021-05-08 09:54Campos Cultivados entre Humboldt y Pilar1
2021-05-14 16:10Ea. La Media Luna.4
2021-05-01 08:01Balneario Municipal: "intendente Bertero"2
2021-04-24 09:00Reserva Natural Estricta Quebrada de Las Higueritas1
2021-05-15 08:45Lagunas Río Santa Rosa-San Ignacio3
2021-04-25 08:30Cuatro Bocas Las Varillas-Las Varas2
2021-05-08 18:12Plaza San Martín (centro de la ciudad) )2
2021-05-08 15:07Arroyo Corto-Amboy15
2021-05-08 09:05Caminos rurales al sur de la Avenida Argentina1
2021-05-16 10:00Capilla San Jose y Salto Norte2
2021-04-18 08:00Espinal de Sa Pereira4
2021-05-07 10:10San Wendelino1
2021-05-01 09:03Urupema -- Eco-Pousada Rio dos Touros3
2021-05-08 12:52Lago Piedras Moras2
2021-05-02 17:00Monte puente tránsito pesado.1
2021-04-25 11:40La Cascada (Almafuerte- Piedras Moras)2
2021-04-24 17:00Unidad Turística Embalse1
2021-05-12 18:07Balneario Río Tercero1
2021-05-08 16:40Villa Quillinzo4
2021-04-20 04:50Urupema--área geral3
2021-05-08 16:00Estrada Bossoroca1
2021-04-18 09:27Dique Potrerillos--bosque inundado1
2021-04-28 08:19Reserva Florofaunística de Rincón del Este1
2021-05-08 12:13Morro da Boa Vista2
2021-04-23 16:35Cacequi--Ponte Férrea1
2021-05-08 14:25Sierras de los Comechingones--Filo Serrano Merlo2
2021-04-23 08:45Urupema--Morro do Combate1
2021-05-04 07:00Florianópolis--trilha ingleses e adjacentes2
2021-05-07 07:34Florianópolis--Recanto das sanãs1
2021-05-08 10:00Arroyo Leyes, costas y bañados al noroeste de la RP 13
2021-05-08 06:45Dunas do Moçambique2
2021-05-02 08:00El Puente, San Carlos Centro4
2021-05-14 15:00Urubici--Santa Teresa2
2021-04-18 09:30San José del Rincón10
2021-05-08 10:00Monte de las Brujas, al sur de San Jorge (paralela a la vía)2
2021-05-15 08:00Parque Linear do Córrego Grande1
2021-05-08 17:00Lagunas entre James Craick y Villa Maria3
2021-04-17 07:57PN Municipal Maciço da Costeira1
2021-04-30 08:37PN Municipal Dunas da Lagoa da Conceição -- Trilha Passagem Campo da Lagoa6
2021-05-08 08:15Tio Pujio4
2021-04-25 16:33Florianópolis--Lagoinha Pequena1
2021-05-08 08:00Las Mojarras
2021-05-02 08:10Hernando8
2021-05-08 08:58Parque Escolar Rural Enrique Berduc5
2021-05-08 17:00Parque Gazzano1
2021-05-02 07:57Paraje La Jaula1
2021-05-01 17:04Concordia--Colonia Ayui2
2021-05-08 11:19Paraje La Juanita2
2021-05-08 10:10Mojon del Medio4
2021-05-15 08:25Embalse El Carrizal2
2021-05-08 08:30Monte de ruta 6610
2021-05-09 09:26Cascada del arroyo Colastine5
2021-04-19 08:00Concordia--Parque San Carlos3
2021-04-24 11:50Concordia--Desembocadura Arroyo Manzores1
2021-05-08 15:19Farroupilha--área urbana2
2021-04-18 18:05La Azotea3
2021-05-14 10:56Dique Boca de Río3
2021-05-16 09:37PN Pre-Delta (AICA ER06)3
2021-05-16 08:43Reserva Urbana Parque Tau2
2021-04-17 15:02Embalse Cruz de Piedra1
2021-05-06 08:10Refugio de Vida Silvestre La Aurora del Palmar1
2021-05-08 16:32PN El Palmar (AICA ER01)1
2021-05-08 08:56El Tunal, Las Acequias11
2021-05-08 09:30Bañados del Arroyo Chucul y Reserva Natural de Fauna Laguna La Felipa (AICA CO03)20
2021-05-08 06:00Club de Caza y Pesca Alas Coloradas4
2021-05-08 07:58São Francisco de Paula--estrada da RS-020 a FLONA2
2021-05-08 16:00Nogoyá--Paseo de los Puentes1
2021-05-10 10:53São Leopoldo--Rost1
2021-05-09 09:09Puente Rosario-Victoria7
2021-05-13 07:01Canoas--Praia Paquetá2
2021-04-28 06:56Porto Alegre -- Parque Mascarenhas de Morais1
2021-05-06 06:49Eldorado do Sul--IPVDF, FEPAGRO3
2021-05-03 06:15Porto Alegre--Praça David Rosemblit1
2021-05-08 08:50Cinacinal Agriornis8
2021-05-08 17:40Valle inundación Arroyo Saladillo (Soldini)11
2021-05-08 13:30Concepción del Uruguay1
2021-05-08 11:13Reserva de Uso Múltiple Isla del Puerto1
2021-05-02 12:00Barra do Ribeiro--Sítio da Barra2
2021-05-08 07:20Barra do Ribeiro1
2021-04-23 06:51Barra do Ribeiro--Estrada de acesso ao Horto Florestal Barba Negra3
2021-04-27 08:59Ea. Las Dos Hermanas2
2021-04-25 16:23Villa Constitución--Reserva Isla del Sol1
2021-05-08 08:34Parque Rafael de Aguiar1
2021-05-08 17:00San Nicolás de los Arroyos1
2021-05-08 14:47camino rural, norte Melincué6
2021-05-10 07:30Gualeguay1
2021-05-01 08:10Laguna Melincué y lagunas adyacentes (AICA SF06)1
2021-05-12 13:50Laguna Melincué y lagunas adyacentes (AICA SF06)--Costa ex RN 931
2021-05-08 10:52Reserva El Potrero--sector norte (AICA ER03)
2021-05-08 15:40Asimrra2
2021-05-10 14:00Costa Este De Melincué Lado Hugues4
2021-05-08 08:30Río Maule--Desembocadura2
2021-05-15 15:38Reserva El Potrero--administración (AICA ER03)6
2021-05-08 07:53Reserva El Potrero--La Barraca (AICA ER03)
2021-05-08 15:28Perdices (AICA ER02)4
2021-05-08 17:06Ceibas--camino Cuatro Hermanas (AICA ER07)5
2021-05-02 08:26San Pedro--VistalRío1
2021-05-08 13:35Rio de las Aves6
2021-04-25 11:03Ceibas--camino Arroyo Ñancay (AICA ER07)1
2021-05-08 08:21Ceibas--camino lateral (AICA ER07)25
2021-05-08 08:27Ceibas--Ea. Campo Bajo (AICA ER07)7
2021-05-09 21:29Ceibas--Terraplén (AICA ER07)12
2021-05-08 11:55Ceibas--humedales (AICA ER07)22
2021-04-19 11:35Mostardas--Estrada da Praia do Barquinho2
2021-05-08 08:20Alteo Laguna La Picasa2
2021-05-08 10:30Bañado de la Papelera2
2021-05-08 10:08Campo Paranacito4
2021-05-08 11:30Paso Centurión--Área General2
2021-05-08 07:33Baradero--Reserva Natural Urbana Parque del Este1
2021-05-08 08:04Ibicuy--Ruta Prov. 45 (este)3
2021-05-13 17:04Solar das Palmeiras2
2021-04-18 08:00Tavares--área geral4
2021-04-18 08:25Pelotas--Quadrado1
2021-05-01 17:01Estrada da Embrapa (O) a Eclusa (L) (1,4 km)
2021-05-08 06:55Villa Paranacito1
2021-04-27 14:57Tavares--praia da barra da Lagoa4
2021-05-09 11:20Pontal da barra--beira da praia3
2021-05-16 11:35Capão do Leão--Arroio Teodósio1
2021-04-23 15:01Tavares--Chácara Manduca Belém2
2021-05-08 08:20Tavares--Barra da Lagoa de Peixe14
2021-05-08 14:11Baradero--Camino de las Cañadas2
2021-05-08 13:00Rio Grande--Lagoa do Polvo8
2021-05-08 07:27Estrada do Capão Seco
2021-05-07 15:30Humedal del Yi--Mirador.2
2021-05-01 08:19PN Otamendi/Ciervo De Los Pantanos(AICA BA04)--Camino Islas Malvinas1
2021-05-08 17:18PN Otamendi/Ciervo De Los Pantanos(AICA BA04)--Sendero Historias del Pastizal2
2021-04-22 08:10Lagoa de saída de água urbana distante 6,1 dos molhes da barra.1
2021-05-08 16:27Cassino--praias / beaches1
2021-05-08 11:30Reserva Natural La Escondida (-34,2522,-58,6466)3
2021-05-12 08:37Camino Barrio El Cazal7
2021-05-15 09:13Puertos2
2021-05-15 13:31Carlos keen2
2021-05-15 11:05Reserva Natural de Pilar3
2021-05-08 13:58Reserva Natural Ingeniero Maschwitz2
2021-04-21 16:57Radio Ciudad6
2021-04-25 08:45Radio Nacional5
2021-05-16 10:06Bosque Alegre5
2021-05-16 08:28Reserva Ribera Norte2
2021-05-09 10:01Reserva Ecológica de Vicente López2
2021-05-16 10:00Parque Natural La Lucila3
2021-05-16 13:49Proyecto Reserva Natural Yrigoyen8
2021-05-08 11:50Sierra de Mahoma1
2021-05-01 16:42Reserva Natural Urbana El Corredor7
2021-05-08 11:29Reserva Natural Urbana Delfín Pérez1
2021-05-15 12:32Arroyo Guemes5
2021-05-16 11:15Arroyo Raggio1
2021-04-29 10:34Reserva Ecológica Ciudad Universitaria - Costanera Norte2
2021-05-16 12:00Parque Sarmiento1
2021-05-08 09:34Parque del Bicentenario - Tecnópolis8
2021-05-08 10:58Parque Pioneros de la Antártida1
2021-05-02 08:26Barrancas de Belgrano1
2021-05-09 10:44Lago de Regatas1
2021-05-08 10:48La Reja--Dique Roggero1
2021-05-08 10:26Arroyo Soto (Ituzaingó)2
2021-05-05 08:26Parque 3 de Febrero (Bosques de Palermo)
2021-05-16 07:51Proyecto Reserva Natural Isla Verde (El Palomar)1
2021-05-08 09:16Parque de la Isla2
2021-05-12 11:21Ecoparque (Ex Zoo. de Buenos Aires)1
2021-05-15 16:05Jardín Botánico Carlos Thays2
2021-05-01 08:35Plaza Terán2
2021-04-28 15:40Vivero de Plantas Nativas Solnaturi1
2021-05-16 16:21Parque Centenario2
2021-05-16 09:19Plaza Irlanda4
2021-05-15 11:15Parque Don Tomás Bell1
2021-05-15 09:00Reserva Ecológica Costanera Sur (AICA BA25)3
2021-05-08 17:17Parque Avellaneda1
2021-05-12 10:20Parque Indoamericano4
2021-05-14 11:52Reserva Ecológica Lago Lugano1
2021-05-16 12:17Reserva Costera Municipal de Avellaneda3
2021-05-05 09:07Reserva Natural Municipal Santa Catalina3
2021-05-15 08:48Laguna de Navarro2
2021-04-24 08:45Parque Finky1
2021-05-01 15:42Costa de Hudson--Arroyo Negro8
2021-05-08 12:24Costa de Hudson--Laguna De La 636
2021-05-08 14:27Paso Severino1
2021-05-15 12:19Costa de Hudson--Tosquera de la Ripiolita y alrededores1
2021-05-08 09:51Costa de Hudson--Inicio de Calle 6324
2021-05-16 09:25Parque Natural Camino de las Flores - Longchamps3
2021-05-15 09:22Granja Municipal Almirante Brown3
2021-04-27 10:41Punta Lara (AICA BA07)--Camino Villa Elisa10
2021-05-08 17:03Canal Martín Carnaval (City Bell)2
2021-05-08 10:00Laguna De Los Patos (Ensenada)14
2021-05-08 11:27Fuerte Barragán7
2021-05-08 13:00Rincón del Pino4
2021-05-08 11:19Uribelarrea2
2021-05-08 12:00Berisso--Terraplén Costero
2021-05-08 11:00Ex Frigorifico Armour (Zona 4 Bocas) Berisso
2021-05-08 14:24Laguna de San Vicente2
2021-05-09 10:30Paseo del Bosque en La Plata
2021-05-08 15:35AP François Margat4
2021-05-08 13:53Guardia del Juncal1
2021-04-17 10:00Cerro Arequita1
2021-04-27 08:15Colonia Wilson--Sector Oeste4
2021-05-08 10:45Colonia Wilson4
2021-05-08 11:01Vivero de Cazon17
2021-04-29 15:20Reserva Natural Salus2
2021-04-18 08:38Cañada Arregui--Empalme Magdalena2
2021-05-08 08:46Reserva Natural Playa Penino12
2021-05-08 11:52Chos Malal5
2021-05-09 10:00Laguna Don Tomás y Ea. La Malvina4
2021-05-06 10:45Santiago Vazquez--Humedal1
2021-05-08 11:00Laguna de Monte
2021-05-08 13:29Santa Rosa2
2021-04-19 08:18Casona de Piedra3
2021-05-02 07:54Laguna del Cisne5
2021-05-11 08:06Jardín Botánico de Montevideo1
2021-05-01 11:59Playa Capurro1
2021-05-01 09:14Bahía de Montevideo--Zona Cerro2
2021-04-25 10:06Salinas--Sendero interpretativo Mirasol2
2021-05-12 08:27Arroyo Solis Chico--Desembocadura3
2021-04-30 07:45Bañadito de Abente y alrededores1
2021-05-16 11:25Guazuvirá-Circuito Norte1
2021-05-16 07:35Parque Rivera2
2021-05-08 10:32Circuito: La Floresta, Costa Azul y Guazuvirá1
2021-05-02 10:53Puertito del Buceo2
2021-05-12 14:48Playa Malvín--Península2
2021-05-15 08:05Desembocadura Arroyo Carrasco2
2021-05-09 08:35Punta Indio (AICA BA08)2
2021-05-11 11:31La Estacada1
2021-05-09 09:00Faro Punta Carretas2
2021-05-12 12:05Desembocadura Arroyo la Tuna1
2021-04-19 07:30Jaureguiberry--Área General2
2021-04-18 17:05Establecimiento Laguna Dorada1
2021-05-06 16:01Punta Colorada2
2021-05-06 15:41Punta Negra1
2021-05-14 11:34Humedales Arroyo Maldonado--Norte18
2021-05-15 10:16Paisaje Protegido Laguna de Rocha--Área general2
2021-05-16 08:45La Pedrera--Balneario5
2021-05-01 12:33Laguna del Diario1
2021-05-08 14:11PP Laguna de Rocha--Estero las Nutrias1
2021-05-12 07:45Circuito Laguna Garzón-Laguna de Rocha2
2021-05-13 08:47(IBA) Esteros del Arroyo Maldonado--Área general8
2021-05-15 08:30PP Laguna de Rocha--Zona Sur y Barra2
2021-04-18 09:00Laguna José Ignacio--Área general (IBA)2
2021-05-11 08:30Laguna Garzon--El Caracol2
2021-05-08 15:14AM Laguna Garzón--Área general1
2021-05-15 08:55Laguna Chis Chis (SE)
2021-05-08 12:03Laguna José Ignacio--Área sur y Desembocadura1
2021-05-15 07:47Esteros del Aº Maldonado--El Tesoro I1
2021-05-15 14:05Parque Municipal Indígena2
2021-05-08 10:00Viento Azul--Guest House3
2021-04-20 07:20Boca Chica--Punta del Este2
2021-04-25 07:47Punta Salinas2
2021-05-15 10:36Laguna La Viuda
2021-05-08 09:00Reserva Natural Municipal Laguna de Utracán3
2021-04-23 15:53Loncopué2
2021-05-08 11:00Colonia 25 de Mayo3
2021-05-03 12:36Laguna Blanca chica9
2021-05-08 13:00Las Lajas--Estancia La Porteña (restringido)2
2021-05-06 09:03Reserva Natural Punta Rasa (AICA BA07)9
2021-04-18 11:05PN Campos del Tuyú (AICA BA23)1
2021-05-08 09:30Villa Pehuenia (AICA NE11)--Laguna del Manzano2
2021-05-06 07:55San Clemente del Tuyú--Puerto6
2021-05-08 09:07Zapala--Laguna del Cristo6
2021-05-12 10:30Zapala--Humedal Co. Michacheo1
2021-05-08 09:30Lago Pellegrini (Río Negro)2
2021-05-08 08:00Lago Pellegrini--Península Tortuguitas4
2021-05-03 10:40Dique Ballester y zona aledaña de chacras3
2021-05-08 08:30Dique Ballester6
2021-05-08 08:30Barda del Medio2
2021-05-16 11:56Villarrica--Humedal Urbano1
2021-05-08 12:50Plottier--Lagunas Capex6
2021-05-04 14:28Neuquén--Valentina Sur1
2021-05-08 10:00Neuquén--Zona Balsa Las Perlas1
2021-05-03 16:17ANP Parque Ribereño Perlas del Limay1
2021-05-08 08:06Neuquén--Isla 1321
2021-05-15 08:46Neuquén--Paseo de la Costa2
2021-05-01 08:45Neuquén--Isla Grande1
2021-05-14 18:17Balneario Sandra Canale - Neuquen3
2021-05-14 14:58PN Villarrica--Sector Cuevas Volcánicas3
2021-05-15 08:59Playa Aventura2
2021-04-26 16:08Río Quillén--Desembocadura en el Lago Quillén Ea. Río Quillén.2
2021-04-25 12:00Villa Ventana1
2021-05-08 09:05General Roca1
2021-04-25 08:30Sierra de la Ventana8
2021-05-08 08:00ANP Paso Córdoba1
2021-04-18 10:10Playa Curiñanco1
2021-05-12 13:00Río Cruces2
2021-05-09 13:38Punucapa2
2021-05-08 14:29Lago Panguipulli1
2021-04-22 11:21Cabo Blanco--Pastizales2
2021-05-12 09:09Centro de Humedales Río Cruces2
2021-05-08 16:30San Manuel
2021-05-08 13:44Río Fui--Puente Huilo-Huilo2
2021-05-15 11:09Mar Azul1
2021-05-08 10:13Laguna Borioni2
2021-05-09 09:01Corredor Biológico "Camino de los Curros"4
2021-05-16 10:14Choele Choel1
2021-05-05 09:27Bahía Blanca2
2021-05-05 14:07Laguna Nahuel Ruca (AICA BA11)2
2021-05-08 15:16Junín de los Andes1
2021-05-08 16:45Cerro de la Cruz sur1
2021-04-24 10:20Mallín del antiguo basurero2
2021-05-11 15:35Sitio Arqueológico Arroyo Seco1
2021-05-08 12:03CELPA-Mar Chiquita (AICA BA11)2
2021-05-08 09:00Laguna La Brava2
2021-05-02 17:35Mar Chiquita (AICA BA11)2
2021-05-08 09:00PN Lanín (AICA NE01)--Cabecera Río Huahum
2021-05-14 08:14San Martín de los Andes (AICA NE01)--Laguna Rosales2
2021-04-17 09:28San Martín de los Andes--Reserva Natural Urbana Cotesma2
2021-05-01 08:29Reserva Natural Paititi--Sierra de los Padres1
2021-05-14 13:11Reserva Integral Laguna de los Padres2
2021-05-15 09:10Sendero Pisada del Diablo3
2021-05-08 08:36Lago Ranco--Costanera2
2021-05-08 13:50Establecimiento El Tamarisco2
2021-05-08 09:34Reserva Natural Puerto Mar del Plata (AICA BA12)1
2021-05-11 08:46Arroyo Las Brusquitas2
2021-05-12 16:53Río Rahue--Puerto Aravena2
2021-05-14 17:02Reserva Natural de las Dunas San Eduardo del Mar1
2021-05-08 17:59Laguna El Tupungato1
2021-05-16 08:06Las Quemas Altas1
2021-05-08 12:53Acceso a Balneario San Cayetano5
2021-05-15 12:13Desembocadura del arroyo El Gaucho--Albúfera de Reta1
2021-05-15 09:28Arroyo Claromecó2
2021-05-08 10:33Reserva Natural Municipal Claromecó2
2021-05-09 09:55PN Puyehue--Ex-Recinto Militar1
2021-05-13 12:42Cerro Bayo (AICA RN04)--filo 1500-1600 msnm2
2021-05-08 08:10Pedro Luro--Marahué1
2021-05-08 08:32Ea. San Antonio Viejo4
2021-04-24 09:52Ea. Fortín Chacabuco--Casco18
2021-05-08 14:16PN Nahuel Huapi (AICA RN04)--Bahía López1
2021-05-09 23:46Bariloche--Colonia Suiza (AICA RN04)2
2021-04-25 15:00P.N. Nahuel Huapi (AICA RN04)--Cerro López
2021-04-25 09:08PN Nahuel Huapi (AICA RN04)--Desembocadura Río Ñirihuau8
2021-05-08 17:04Bariloche (AICA RN04)--Ao. Casa de Piedra2
2021-05-08 12:10Laguna Verde (Los Lagos)1
2021-05-08 12:36Bariloche--Paseo Costanera2
2021-05-07 13:42Bariloche (AICA RN04)--Cerro Otto1
2021-05-04 14:30Llanquihue--Puente Av. Vicente Pérez Rosales5
2021-05-08 16:05Bariloche (AICA RN04)--Arroyo Gutiérrez1
2021-05-03 11:55Humedal Las Ranas1
2021-04-28 17:16PN Nahuel Huapi (AICA RN04)-Aeropuerto Bariloche5
2021-04-21 18:04Parque Philippi2
2021-04-25 08:01Puerto Varas--La Puntilla1
2021-04-23 09:15Puerto Varas--Sitio descanso gaviotas1
2021-05-11 14:47Puerto Varas--Pampa Puerto Chico1
2021-05-15 16:38Puerto Varas--Humedal Industrial3
2021-05-08 08:12Humedal Artesanos de Alerce1
2021-05-08 08:05Vertedero Lagunitas--Laguna2
2021-04-25 16:19Pampa Jardín Oriente1
2021-05-12 16:08Cuesta La Fourcade (Viaducto)1
2021-05-08 10:56ANP Bahía de San Antonio (AICA RN03)--Refugio Los Álamos3
2021-05-08 11:49Las Grutas (AICA RN03)1
2021-05-15 16:20Carelmapu--Mar Brava1
2021-04-17 07:49Caleta La Arena1
2021-04-23 13:56Ferry La Arena-Puelche1
2021-04-24 17:21San Antonio (Los Lagos)1
2021-05-08 08:59Pureo1
2021-05-08 14:30Casa Faro2
2021-05-08 08:30Chacao1
2021-04-26 11:36Duhatao1
2021-04-20 08:23Hornopiren--Playa1
2021-05-08 17:22Complejo Islote Lobos (AICA RN02)1
2021-04-23 13:48Putemún1
2021-05-08 11:55Leleque7
2021-05-08 08:40Gualjaina y alrededores1
2021-04-21 10:00Esquel--RNU Laguna La Zeta1
2021-05-13 14:26Laguna La Coqueta (AICA CU08)
2021-05-08 10:57Oqueldad2
2021-05-08 22:47Bahía de Quellón2
2021-05-13 10:23Laguna Terraplén (AICA CU08)2
2021-05-08 15:22Ecotono zona SO Esquel1
2021-05-15 11:30Trevelin--Estación Tierra, Parque Ecológico2
2021-05-08 15:40Vuelta al Nahuelpan30
2021-05-02 15:00Trevelin--Humedal Cinco Esquinas1
2021-05-08 18:10Bañados Río Corintos - Trevelin3
2021-04-25 14:30Baño Nuevo--Toma de agua5
2021-05-08 13:44Baño Nuevo1
2021-04-24 13:44Laguna Ruta X-4691
2021-05-02 15:00Río Aysén-- Confluencia Río El Blanco1
2021-04-24 07:24Coyhaique Alto4
2021-04-21 09:35Recta Camino Coyhaique Alto (antes de Estero Pedregozo)22
2021-04-21 09:16MN Dos Lagunas--Laguna El Toro1
2021-05-11 15:40Laguna Las Perdices2
2021-05-13 15:10Sector El Claro3
2021-05-12 16:00Lago Frio3
2021-05-08 11:28Humedal Olivares3
2021-05-05 15:56Río Simpson--Puente Ruta X-67411
2021-04-22 14:29Balmaceda--X-6954
2021-05-08 13:01PN Nacional Patagonia--Centro Operativo La Ascensión1
2021-05-12 12:30Laguna Escondida1
2021-05-08 09:33Estación Biológica Juan Mazar Barnett - Aves Argentinas2
2021-04-20 11:54PN Patagonia--Ea. El Sauce3
2021-04-24 10:10Punta Cavendish--Las Piletas12
2021-05-08 10:25Puerto Deseado (AICA SC02)--Laguna de CARSA1
2021-05-08 15:40Puerto Deseado (AICA SC02)--Costanera1
2021-04-25 08:00Puerto San Julián--Paseo costero5
2021-05-02 10:00Puerto San Julián2
2021-05-08 13:50El Calafate--Humedal en Ruta 114
2021-05-15 13:44Reserva Natural Municipal Laguna Nimez (AICA SC12)2
2021-05-08 12:29Bahía Redonda (AICA SC12)2
2021-05-15 11:29El Calafate (AICA SC12)2
2021-05-02 12:57PN Torres del Paine--Lago el Toro (administración CONAF)2
2021-04-30 11:17Estuario del Río Coyle (AICA SC05)
2021-05-08 13:29Punta Loyola (AICA SC04)6
2021-05-09 09:40Reserva Costera Urbana (AICA SC04)--Centro de Visitantes3
2021-04-29 10:20Reserva Provincial de Aves Playeras (Santa Cruz) (AICA SC04)3
2021-04-25 09:21Cruce Punta Delgada1
2021-04-20 10:29Palomares Hill4
2021-04-30 13:25Laguna Los Palos12
2021-05-08 14:36Río Pescado--Desembocadura24
2021-05-08 15:33María Olvio1
2021-04-27 08:00Hummock Island1
2021-05-08 09:00Parque Chabunco8
2021-05-08 14:09Ruta Y-530--Mina Rica2
2021-05-03 08:44Estero Chabunco--Desembocadura3
2021-05-08 16:38Río Seco--Costanera1
2021-04-25 16:30Río Seco--Laguna4
2021-05-08 17:19Humedal Tres Puentes6
2021-05-13 12:06Bandejón Central Manuel Bulnes3
2021-05-05 18:25Turbera Andino2
2021-04-19 11:01Río de las Minas--Desembocadura1
2021-04-29 11:58Parque María Behety1
2021-04-29 10:33Punta Arenas--Fragata Lord Lonsdale1
2021-04-19 14:28Río Tres Brazos--Desembocadura1
2021-05-05 11:26Cordón Baquedano2
2021-05-08 08:10Stanley--Waterfront2
2021-04-20 16:43Isla Carlos III1
2021-05-16 11:59Bertha's Beach and associated ponds3
2021-04-26 13:15Punta Árbol--Faro San Isidro13
2021-05-08 12:46Cabo Domingo (Tierra del Fuego) (AICA TF01)5
2021-05-08 14:05Misión Salesiana Ntra. Sra. de La Candelaria (AICA TF01)11
2021-05-08 11:23Reserva Natural Urbana Laguna de los Patos (AICA TF01)1
2021-05-08 08:55Chacras de la margen sur del Río Grande (AICA TF01)6
2021-05-12 11:25Ea. San Pablo2
2021-05-15 15:25Sendero Cabo San Pablo1
2021-04-24 15:31Cabo San Pablo1
2021-05-15 14:23Desembocadura Rio San Pablo1
2021-05-06 13:00Laguna Khami1
2021-05-08 17:21Ushuaia (AICA TF03)--Reserva Natural Urbana Barrio Ecológico1
2021-05-14 14:38Ushuaia (AICA TF03)--relleno sanitario35
2021-04-24 15:00PN Tierra del Fuego (AICA TF05)--Río Pipo2
2021-05-08 11:40Desembocadura Río Olivia (AICA TF03)17
2021-04-17 15:30PN Tierra del Fuego (AICA TF05)--área para acampar1
2021-05-08 14:12Playa Larga (AICA TF03)1
2021-05-08 11:30Reserva Natural Urbana Bahía Encerrada (AICA TF03)2
2021-05-08 11:30Desembocadura Río Pipo (AICA TF03)2
2021-05-03 12:50Ushuaia (AICA TF03)--Bahía Golondrina6
2021-05-08 10:15Punta Gusano28
2021-04-26 15:35Laguna Zañartu1
2021-05-11 08:45Ukika1
2021-04-23 10:00Parque Etnobotánico Omora3
2021-04-23 16:40Puerto Williams--Vertedero25
2021-04-24 11:30Cerro Bandera9
2021-04-25 16:30Caleta Eugenia1
2021-04-21 11:00Pto Español - Bahía Aguirre1