The common buzzard (Buteo buteo) is a medium-to-large bird of prey whose range covers most of Europe and extends into Asia. Over much of its range, it is resident year-round, but birds from the colder parts of the northern hemisphere typically migrate south (some well into the southern hemisphere) for the northern winter.
Common Buzzard
Date Location Count
2021-02-14 15:15Serra da Feteira2
2021-02-23 11:34Barca1
2021-02-07 16:58Pico da Urze1
2021-02-28 10:19Plataforma costeira das Lajes do Pico1
2021-01-31 15:39Porto das Cinco Ribeiras1
2021-02-05 10:32Reservatórios de São Bartolomeu2
2021-02-05 10:58Lagoa do Pico dos Pedreiros1
2021-02-24 10:13Baia do Fanal2
2021-02-27 18:10Caldeira de Guilherme Moniz2
2021-02-05 12:41Posto de Rádio Americano2
2021-02-05 13:47Canada do Quinhão Grande1
2021-02-03 15:55Canada do Junco1
2021-02-03 14:32Canada dos Compridos2
2021-02-27 16:50Lagoa do Junco2
2021-02-20 12:26Paul da Praia da Vitória7
2021-02-14 11:58Baía dos Mosteiros1
2021-02-14 09:39Lagoa Verde1
2021-02-20 10:18Lagoa Azul1
2021-02-28 12:20Arribanas1
2021-02-27 09:14Lagoa das Furnas2
2021-02-18 12:53Lagoa Seca3
2021-02-08 11:10Porto de Povoação3
2021-02-06 11:46IBA Pico da Vara--serra da Tronqueira3
2021-02-24 16:30RF Cancela do Cinzeiro--Centro Ambiental do Priolo3
2021-02-17 10:27Abegoaria Grande3
2021-02-05 10:00Boca da Ribeira2
2021-02-15 11:30Cova do Areão4
2021-02-17 11:01Aeroporto (sul)5
2021-02-17 09:21Lagoa do Ginjal1
2021-02-17 08:48Foz da ribeira de São Francisco2
2021-02-09 11:00PN Caldera de Taburiente--Barranco de las Angustias1
2021-02-18 09:40Mirador del Espigón Atravesado1
2021-02-11 11:00Bosque de Los Tilos2
2021-02-10 11:00Cubo de la Galga1
2021-02-15 19:29Parque Rural de Teno1
2021-02-05 17:29Los Silos water reservoir1
2021-02-07 14:57Sendero monte del agua2
2021-02-06 08:47Charcas de Erjos1
2021-02-16 17:24Punta de la Rasca1
2021-02-09 12:00Icod el Alto -- Mirador del Lance2
2021-02-07 19:12Embalse Tahodio1
2021-02-08 15:53Bailico1
2021-02-03 08:30Laguna de Valleseco1
2021-02-27 11:41Presa de Piletas1
2021-02-27 10:54Charcas de San Lorenzo1
2021-02-03 13:46Caldera de Bandama2
2021-02-27 16:34Juncalillo del Sur1
2021-02-16 07:30Llanos de Tindaya1
2021-02-10 14:33Barranco del Rio Cabras11
2021-02-16 09:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Peninha1
2021-02-22 16:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Ribeira do Marmeleiro2
2021-02-24 15:30PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão2
2021-02-28 10:07Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2021-02-28 10:03Granja do Marquês3
2021-02-09 14:57ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia1
2021-02-22 17:42Quinta do Barão2
2021-02-14 15:10Estação Agronómica de Oeiras2
2021-02-22 10:19Fábrica da Pólvora de Barcarena1
2021-02-12 07:58Praias da Cova do Vapor1
2021-02-13 14:05Costa da Caparica--área norte1
2021-02-27 11:32Pêra de Baixo2
2021-02-27 16:58Parque Urbano da Ribeira--Alfragide1
2021-02-26 16:39Poça grande do Vau1
2021-02-24 11:42PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata e Ribeira da Foz do Rego1
2021-02-16 10:04Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL1
2021-02-28 14:07PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo1
2021-02-21 10:09Parque Silva Porto1
2021-02-13 13:19Quinta da Morgadinha2
2021-02-25 10:02PF Monsanto--Forte de Monsanto2
2021-02-14 14:59PF Monsanto--área geral1
2021-02-24 08:34Tapada da Ajuda1
2021-02-15 11:14Parque Bensaúde1
2021-02-28 08:12Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)1
2021-02-08 14:58Parque da Paz2
2021-02-27 15:17Seminário de São Paulo (acesso condicionado)1
2021-02-04 09:00Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral1
2021-02-26 15:36Paul das Caniceiras2
2021-02-28 09:04Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)1
2021-02-15 15:12Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré2
2021-02-15 15:12Aeroporto de Lisboa1
2021-02-28 15:31Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos2
2021-02-27 13:35Baía do Seixal1
2021-02-22 08:00Parque do Tejo1
2021-02-14 07:55Foz do Rio Trancão1
2021-02-28 11:20Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte1
2021-02-27 14:55Sapal do Coina1
2021-02-28 10:00terrenos envolventes da ETAR da Cucena4
2021-02-27 12:00Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral3
2021-02-25 07:49Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca1
2021-02-24 12:00Sapal de Alhos Vedros3
2021-02-06 12:47Carnota--Marismas e praia de Carnota1
2021-02-23 09:30Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-02-27 15:30Olhos de Água2
2021-02-28 13:01Pnat de Corrubedo--Carregal4
2021-02-27 12:42Porto do Son--Lagoa de Muro (Brazo).1
2021-02-08 09:44PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale Santo1
2021-02-27 07:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-02-24 10:00PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro4
2021-02-07 09:45RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2021-02-23 12:26RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas2
2021-02-27 11:50Cabo Mondego1
2021-02-17 12:05Lagoa da Ervedeira1
2021-02-27 08:00Manique do Intendente2
2021-02-16 11:18Vala Real1
2021-02-28 17:00Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira1
2021-02-14 17:15Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora1
2021-02-28 12:58Encoro da Fervenza--Cumbráns2
2021-02-18 16:06Veiga da Areosa2
2021-02-28 11:19Casal de Santa Joana3
2021-02-25 15:00Quinta do Canal1
2021-02-22 18:30Lares1
2021-02-21 12:00Cangas--Dunas de Barra1
2021-02-27 14:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena2
2021-02-27 10:00Serra da Groba--O Cortelliño1
2021-02-27 13:03Esteiro do Miño--Esteiro do Tamuxe2
2021-02-28 12:59CIUG--Canal de A Toxa (Orilla A Toxa)1
2021-02-25 15:00Lagoa dos Teixoeiros2
2021-02-14 11:44CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique1
2021-02-21 12:06Veiga da Pedra Alta2
2021-02-24 11:36PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva1
2021-02-10 13:31Veiga de Castelo do Neiva1
2021-02-22 12:11PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho1
2021-02-25 16:15Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira1
2021-02-28 12:05Estuário do Lima--área geral2
2021-02-24 16:02PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2021-02-28 09:30Alqueidão3
2021-02-19 16:30Ría de Aldán--Enseada de Vilariño1
2021-02-21 17:07Veiga de Argela e Vilar de Mouros1
2021-02-16 14:00PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2021-03-01 08:39Vilar de Mouros, Caminho da Quinta1
2021-02-28 17:00CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca2
2021-02-09 14:30Campos Vinha da Rainha2
2021-02-24 08:54Valongo, Alqueidão da Serra2
2021-02-22 17:10PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia2
2021-02-25 16:40Monte da Nossa Senhora da Guia4
2021-02-12 17:16PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia1
2021-02-27 08:30Aldeia Bugaga1
2021-02-11 15:31Apúlia e Criaz1
2021-02-27RN Dunas de São Jacinto--área geral2
2021-02-26 17:16Barca do Lago2
2021-02-15 08:43Estuário do Ave1
2021-02-13 16:00Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares1
2021-02-15 11:32Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral4
2021-02-15 17:30Vigo--Paseo do río Lagares baixo1
2021-02-28 10:58Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón4
2021-02-26 09:29Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)1
2021-02-24 12:45ZPE Paul do Taipal1
2021-02-15 17:00Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Béstida2
2021-02-22 13:50Aeroporto Francisco Sá Carneiro3
2021-02-06 13:40Vigo--Encoro de Zamáns1
2021-02-22 14:16Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-02-21 16:30Vigo--Marcosende (Campus do CUVI)1
2021-02-25 17:30Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Cambeia1
2021-02-06 13:21Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga2
2021-02-26 13:11Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2021-02-23 15:23Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral1
2021-02-12 16:30PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos1
2021-02-21 11:00Vigo--Paque Forestal do Vixiador3
2021-02-15 17:53Ría de Pontevedra--Mirador de Mollabao1
2021-02-26 09:00Pateiras do Ave5
2021-01-31 09:30Ria de Alvor--Abicada1
2021-02-21 15:50Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons2
2021-02-21 15:15Parque da Lavandeira4
2021-02-28 10:30Monte da Virgem1
2021-02-14 18:07Pontevedra--Illa das Esculturas1
2021-02-21 11:20Rio Leça--Milheirós1
2021-02-24 15:58Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial1
2021-02-14 16:15Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)1
2021-02-04 13:06Baldaio--área general1
2021-02-27 08:15RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral2
2021-02-14 11:52Parque Biológico de Gaia1
2021-02-26 13:28Cavalões1
2021-02-23 07:44Rio Leça--Ermesinde3
2021-02-28 16:29Canelas1
2021-02-28 15:20Riachos - Zona Industrial Oeste5
2021-02-15 10:14O Souto - Santiago de Compostela1
2021-02-27 15:00Pateira de Fermentelos2
2021-02-02 13:08Bom Retiro2
2021-02-06 08:21Parque da Devesa1
2021-02-25 09:05Vale da Lama1
2021-02-06 16:36Río Tambre--Pontealbar-San Xoán de Fecha1
2021-02-22 11:03Santiago de Compostela--Parque Granxa do Xesto_Selva Negra1
2021-02-27 08:58Quinta da Cardiga2
2021-02-28 12:36Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-02-26 15:00Choupal2
2021-02-28 09:30Campos de Águeda4
2021-02-25 15:32Arrozal de Silves e Arrochela1
2021-02-14 11:30Agroal2
2021-02-15 07:57Rio Leça--Reguenga2
2021-02-14 13:46Santiago de Compostela--Brañas do Sar1
2021-02-27 12:00Mata Nacional dos Sete Montes3
2021-02-12 16:07Santiago de Compostela-- Bosque Marzo - Vilar de Outeiro1
2021-02-22 09:47Rio Arade--Silves1
2021-02-14 15:44Enxerim1
2021-02-25 18:29Arteixo--Porto Exterior de Punta Langosteira
2021-02-13 15:11Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón1
2021-02-28 16:181
2021-03-01 11:46Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2021-02-11 11:56Safira1
2021-02-14 13:30Foros do Vale de Figueira2
2021-02-13 12:00Pedrogão4
2021-02-28 14:45Casal do Montalvo3
2021-02-26 16:22Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras3
2021-02-27 16:55Forcarei--Campos de A Graña de Umia y Os Campos3
2021-02-27 10:57Silleda--Brañas de Xestoso4
2021-02-12 17:00Ría de O Burgo1
2021-02-27 10:06Monte da Parreira, Ciborro2
2021-02-14 13:40Carral--Ribeira río Brexa1
2021-02-07 16:04Área de Regadio (Parreira/Atabueira)1
2021-02-26 17:20Forcarei--Campos de Nercellas e Taboadelo2
2021-02-28 15:33Oleiros--lagoa de Mera
2021-02-27 16:14Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2021-02-13 15:59ZPE Castro Verde--estação de Casével1
2021-02-23 13:45Encoro de Cecebre--Cola de Barcés2
2021-02-14 17:40Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte2
2021-02-18 13:37Gregórios1
2021-02-27 10:43Mesía - Areeiras de Xanceda2
2021-02-15 15:21Açude do Carregueiro1
2021-02-28 09:15Albufeira do Pereiro2
2021-02-02 14:53Centro urbano de Castro Verde1
2021-02-28 10:31Ribeiro da Concavada2
2021-02-24 10:00Monte Ribeiro1
2021-02-27 12:15Cabido Encarnado1
2021-02-07 15:56Senhora da Guia1
2021-02-11 10:30ZPE Castro Verde--área geral1
2021-02-12 12:15Albufeira de Odivelas--braço norte1
2021-02-15 14:57Entradas1
2021-02-16 11:44Albufeira do Roxo1
2021-02-17 16:39Albufeira do Marnel1
2021-02-04 11:30Pontedeume --Ría de Pontedeume1
2021-02-26 11:46Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro2
2021-02-24 16:58IBA Arraiolos--Herdade da Amendoeira2
2021-02-27 11:53Vale d'el Rei de Baixo6
2021-02-16 07:46Vale Gonçalinho1
2021-02-27 12:24Lalín--Carballeira do Rodo3
2021-02-25 09:10Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2021-02-27 12:56Ribeira de Arraiolos1
2021-02-28 10:39IBA Arraiolos--Herdade dos Concelhos3
2021-02-22 13:26Arraiolos2
2021-02-28 09:53IBA Arraiolos--Vale do Paio3
2021-02-16 09:47ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Salto-Entradas1
2021-02-26 12:33Pontal1
2021-02-02 11:25Albufeira do Divor1
2021-02-18 11:05Serra do Caldeirão--Barranco do Velho1
2021-02-27 14:00Centro urbano de Évora1
2021-02-27 09:54Bardeiras1
2021-02-13 11:02Cedeira--Paseo fluvial2
2021-02-19 08:39Monte da Serralheira2
2021-02-26 11:59Cristãos Novos2
2021-02-26 15:59Lagoa de Quintas1
2021-02-27 16:33ZPE Castro Verde--Figueirinha1
2021-02-26 09:10Monte do Álamo2
2021-02-28Torre de Natal1
2021-02-16 10:46Nossa Senhora de Aracelis2
2021-02-27 17:03ZPE Castro Verde--Guerreiro1
2021-02-23Quinta das Flores1
2021-02-20 15:10Corte Pequena1
2021-02-27 15:00PN Alvão -- Fisgas do Ermelo1
2021-02-27 10:54Ribeira de Tera--ponte de Broa5
2021-02-05 16:10Navarro1
2021-02-28 09:30Senhorim1
2021-02-15 16:10Taboadela--O Cobo4
2021-02-28 14:40Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2021-02-11 16:16Albufeira de Daivões1
2021-02-16 12:41Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)1
2021-02-28 09:30Salinas da Fuseta (leste)1
2021-02-27 11:44Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral1
2021-02-23 12:56Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova2
2021-02-12 14:22Gouvães da Serra2
2021-02-11 09:10Raposeira / Quinta da Nogueira1
2021-02-22 10:24Aeródromo de Pinhanços1
2021-02-22 17:02A Limia--Agros e pasteiros da bacía de Antela2
2021-02-22 09:45Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues1
2021-02-07 11:20PN Vale do Guadiana--Moinho dos Canais2
2021-02-11 10:10Fojo1
2021-02-10 09:16Arcozelo1
2021-02-28 10:52Bruceira1
2021-02-03 07:40Salinas do Forte do Rato1
2021-02-02 09:00Jancão1
2021-02-22 17:52A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite1
2021-02-27 14:00Aral1
2021-02-25 16:27Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-02-07 09:50Albufeira do Pinhão2
2021-02-23 10:30Pedras Salgadas1
2021-02-19 14:30PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros2
2021-02-28 09:25Parque de Lazer de Sabroso de Aguiar7
2021-02-27 15:41PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas2
2021-02-15 17:10Daya Dar Bouazza1
2021-02-21 10:50Póvoa e Meadas1
2021-02-22 14:48PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa1
2021-02-08 16:34Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos3
2021-02-17 15:00Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2021-02-22 09:50Vale da Ribeira de Cortiçô2
2021-02-28 09:27Figueiró da Granja1
2021-02-14 15:35Lugo--Río Miño, tramo de Ponte de Porto Meilán/Ponte de Ombreiro2
2021-02-26 15:20Albufeira de Santa Águeda2
2021-02-11 10:50Capela de Santa Bárbara1
2021-02-23 14:41PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha1
2021-02-28 14:12PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada1
2021-01-31 17:30Lugo--Albeiros3
2021-02-26 18:23Lugo--Parque da Milagrosa1
2021-02-12 17:22Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)1
2021-02-26 09:41Muxagata1
2021-02-13 12:55Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras1
2021-02-06 15:51Lugo--Tramo Parque Sagrado Corazón/A Chanca/LU-5301
2021-02-28 15:00Aeródromo de Castelo Branco2
2021-02-21 10:45Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo2
2021-02-16 15:45Lugo--Barrio de San Fiz2
2021-02-22 14:28Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda2
2021-02-25 11:59Lydacan Turlough1
2021-02-15 11:53Lugo--Río Miño, Albarés1
2021-02-06 15:02O Corgo--Río Miño-Chamoso4
2021-02-14 14:12Vale da Rabaça5
2021-02-22 13:32Río Támega--Tramo O Rosal-Rabal1
2021-02-24 08:24Lagoas do Tâmega6
2021-02-28 15:21Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos3
2021-02-28 09:41O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto2
2021-02-28 15:42Laguna Covadonga3
2021-02-12 18:00A Pastoriza--Area recreativa de Fonmiñá2
2021-02-13 11:30Albufeira de Idanha1
2021-02-13 17:00Foz--Marisma do río Ouro1
2021-02-21 11:30Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro1
2021-02-27 14:14Ría de Foz--Area General2
2021-02-28 12:24Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido1
2021-02-06 13:10Corkbeg Bay--Fort Davis to refinery jetty2
2021-02-07 19:01Membrío--Embalse de Membrío2
2021-02-28 11:24Laguna de El Portil2
2021-02-19 16:52Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur1
2021-02-15 09:21Encoro de Prada--Presa1
2021-02-16 08:35Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2021-02-06 11:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--General1
2021-02-18 11:57Albufeira de Alfaiates1
2021-02-14 09:19Embalse del Tamujoso1
2021-02-19 14:22Charca y campos de Arnao1
2021-02-12 17:15PN Douro Internacional--pseudo-estepe de Mata de Lobos1
2021-02-14 10:27Fuente de la Corcha1
2021-02-19 09:30Arroyo de los Molinos1
2021-02-06 12:12Várzea do rio Tourões (Vale da Coelha / Vale da Mula)2
2021-02-07 11:15La Albuera--Laguna Chica1
2021-02-14 18:59La Albuera--Laguna de la Marciega3
2021-02-16 12:10La Albuera--Laguna Grande3
2021-02-21 13:29La Albuera--Camino a Laguna Grande1
2021-02-03 08:12Doñana PNat--Área General (Abalario)1
2021-02-13 07:30PN Montesinho--Serra de Montesinho--área geral
2021-02-10 13:00Lumbrales--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-02-01 12:34Guadiana--Balsa del Puro3
2021-02-27 10:41Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador de la Casa del Quiquín1
2021-02-23 13:40Río Guadiana--Lobón y Barbaño1
2021-02-15 17:17Río Alcazaba--Las Cuestas1
2021-02-27 11:00Arribes del Duero PNat--Pozo de los Humos1
2021-02-14 12:08Embalse de Portaje--General2
2021-02-13 11:58Gema de Yeltes--Río Huebra (fábrica de harinas de Gema)1
2021-02-15 11:21Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio3
2021-02-14 12:30Embalse de Los Canchales--Colas centrales8
2021-02-16 17:15Embalse de Los Canchales--General1
2021-02-14 12:11Garrovillas--Rivera de Araya2
2021-02-16 13:40Santibáñez el Alto--Piscina Natural2
2021-02-23 11:59PN Douro Internacional--Lamoso1
2021-02-13 10:00Guijo de Coria--Llanos3
2021-02-28 12:38Río Ayuela--Puente Jaquesón (EX-100)2
2021-02-16 15:00Embalse de Alcántara--La Herradura1
2021-02-28 10:42Uva1
2021-02-27 10:15Vila Chã da Ribeira
2021-02-07 09:40Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío2
2021-02-10 18:25Los Arenales--Arroyo1
2021-02-27 09:30Embalse del Casar de Cáceres1
2021-02-27 09:41Vitigudino--Pantano de La Dehesa1
2021-02-07 10:21Congosto--Canal del embalse1
2021-03-01 10:53Rincón de Ballesteros--Embalse1
2021-02-15 10:41Embalse de Torrejoncillo1
2021-02-13 18:09Almendralejo--Arroyo de las Picadas1
2021-02-07 10:29Guijo de Galisteo--Laguna del Salgadero1
2021-02-13 13:27El Batán--Arrozal Ctra. de Morcillo1
2021-02-13 12:25Chucena--Campiña y arroyo1
2021-02-13 12:22Doñana PN--Curva del Muro de la FAO1
2021-02-23 17:46Chucena1
2021-02-26 12:13Rodanillo--Camino olvidado1
2021-02-26 09:36El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo1
2021-01-31 11:05Arribes del Duero PNat--Puerto de La Cicutina3
2021-02-19 17:12Montehermoso--Arrozales1
2021-02-14 17:45Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde1
2021-02-07 09:43Embalse de Montehermoso1
2021-02-13 11:45Riolobos--Arrozal de Pajares1
2021-02-18 14:47Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya2
2021-02-10 15:00Quinta do Cordeiro2
2021-02-27 17:03Boada--Laguna de La Zarza1
2021-02-28 10:41Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas1
2021-02-27 17:40Boada--Charca Las Porciones (Acceso restringido)2
2021-02-17 07:48Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos1
2021-02-13 11:33Embalse de Valdesalor2
2021-02-19 10:30Doñana PN--Area Norte
2021-02-27 16:21El Cubo de Don Sancho--Río Huebra y Arroyo de Valdeguilera1
2021-02-22 16:39Laguna de Galisteo1
2021-02-06 17:06Embalse de Guadiloba--Cola1
2021-02-14 15:29Galisteo--Arrozales de la Dehesa (transformados)2
2021-02-16 12:20Don Álvaro--Pueblo2
2021-01-31 12:00Embalse de Almendra--Cola de Sardón de los Frailes3
2021-02-23 17:17Río Jerte--Puentes de Galisteo1
2021-02-13 17:00Doñana PN--Huerta Tejada2
2021-02-24 10:18Espadaña--Pueblo y alrededores4
2021-02-19 13:50Aldehuela de Yeltes--Charca de la Cervera1
2021-02-16 11:39Embalse de Almendra--Área General3
2021-02-13 12:43Vado del Quema2
2021-02-14 11:05Alcuéscar--Valle de la Jara1
2021-02-27 18:02La Fuente de San Esteban--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-02-28 16:30Torremocha--Embalse de Tres Torres1
2021-02-10 17:06Cornalvo PN--Area general1
2021-02-13 16:00Doñana PN--Vuelta de la Arena3
2021-02-20 18:01Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas1
2021-02-15 07:30Dehesa Tornero1
2021-02-04 08:45Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera1
2021-01-31 13:03Embalse de Almendra--Cola de Monleras3
2021-02-20 10:20Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas1
2021-02-08 11:36Marismas de Trebujena2
2021-02-26 11:00Veta La Palma--Area general1
2021-02-13 12:12Embalse de Ahigal--Presa1
2021-02-15 11:00Finca De Las Trescientas2
2021-02-20 10:31Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio1
2021-02-28 11:16Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Laguna Juncosa1
2021-02-20 14:59Vado De Los Vaqueros1
2021-02-28 10:09Dehesa de Abajo1
2021-02-27 10:30Lagunas de Mesas De Asta1
2021-02-20 11:46Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Presa1
2021-02-19 10:45Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--El Cabaco-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-02-16 16:32Valdefuentes--Embalse3
2021-02-16 14:09Benquerencia--Charca de Casillas2
2021-02-20 13:02Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste1
2021-02-19 15:14Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera1
2021-02-27 12:56Laguna de La Paja1
2021-02-07 14:34Monfragüe--Cámping y Centro de Visitantes1
2021-02-23 11:32Puerto de San Lorenzo2
2021-02-26 14:42Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco3
2021-02-26 18:48Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2021-02-14 10:55Malpartida de Plasencia--Cañada Trujillana1
2021-02-14 11:52Brazo del Este PN--Arrozales Río Guadaira1
2021-02-28 11:27Sando--Charca del Campo (Acceso restringido)2
2021-02-17 17:08Zarza de Montánchez--Cancho Blanco1
2021-02-14 13:10Embalse de Garganta de la Oliva2
2021-02-15 08:39Embalse del Jerte--Presa1
2021-02-13 13:02Zarza de Granadilla--Viloria1
2021-02-28 10:18La Cumbre--Los Cerralbos2
2021-02-25 12:33Villar de Plasencia--Pueblo3
2021-02-17 14:35Zarza de Montánchez--Embalse de Navarredonda2
2021-02-28 10:08Laguna de Medina1
2021-02-26 19:18Embalse de Jarilla1
2021-02-26 08:30Brazo del Este--Área General1
2021-02-07 12:09Villar de Plasencia--Embalse3
2021-02-28 08:47Ledesma--Reculaje del embalse de Almendra2
2021-02-27 07:55Monfragüe PN--Palacio Viejo de las Corchuelas1
2021-02-14 09:15Playa Mangueta1
2021-02-27 10:28Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)6
2021-02-08 12:00Caletón de Zahora1
2021-02-27 10:56Santa Amalia--Arrozales al este1
2021-02-28 11:58Embalse de Ricobayo--Carbajales de Alba1
2021-02-11 19:03Magasca--Arroyo de Carmona1
2021-02-18 14:17Embalse del Búrdalo1
2021-02-12 10:17Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas1
2021-02-24 10:22Ledesma--Rivera de Cañedo (Puente Mocho-puente de Cuadrilleros)3
2021-02-27 13:28Hernán Cortés--Arrozales Ayo. Cangánchez1
2021-02-12 11:59Jarilla--Piedras Labradas2
2021-02-28 11:30Parque de la Corchuela2
2021-02-18 15:46Azud de Canchalejas2
2021-02-10 19:08Río Magasca--Oeste de Trujillo1
2021-02-11 16:33Universidad Pablo de Olavide 2
2021-02-27 13:40La Barca de Vejer1
2021-02-01 13:58Toril--Dehesas de la Herguijuela2
2021-02-28 12:16Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona1
2021-02-12 12:00Casas del Castañar--Pueblo1
2021-02-28 14:15Trujillo--Charca de la Magdalena1
2021-02-27 15:45Embalse de Valdemurrio1
2021-02-22 12:27Trujillo--Silos y Campo de San Juan1
2021-02-11 14:24Campiña de Medina Sidonia2
2021-02-16 12:07Juzbado--Río Tormes (Olmillos)2
2021-02-27 12:30Trujillo--Pueblo2
2021-02-14 11:41Horcajo de Montemayor--Río Sangusín (camino de El Molino)2
2021-02-23 12:23Navaconcejo--Vega de los Sotos1
2021-02-23 11:05Valdería-Jamuz ZEPA3
2021-02-12 16:30Zamora--Monte Concejo2
2021-02-02 08:40Embalse de El Furacón2
2021-02-25 10:46Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos1
2021-02-28 15:37La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste2
2021-02-14 11:00La Haba--Pueblo y Pantanillo1
2021-02-28 16:15Embalse de Ricobayo--Sta. Eulalia de Tábara1
2021-02-28 10:47Torrecillas de la Tiesa--Embalse del Tozo1
2021-02-20 17:52Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-cola del prado Rosinos1
2021-02-10 09:50Pago de San Clemente1
2021-02-18 14:03Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero1
2021-02-23 12:02Illas--Molleda, Ruta del Agua2
2021-02-19 17:35La Janda--Canal Secundario3
2021-02-18 10:45Zamora--Carrascal-Las Pajarrancas2
2021-02-23 14:28Zamora--CRSU1
2021-02-28 13:00Zamora--Matarranas2
2021-02-22 16:01Embalse de Ricobayo--Perilla de Castro-La Encomienda2
2021-02-18 14:16La Janda--La Mediana1
2021-02-12 11:04Embalse de Ricobayo--Fontanillas de Castro-cola1
2021-02-28 16:00Embalse de Alcollarín1
2021-02-27 14:18Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente1
2021-02-28 13:50La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup1
2021-02-13 09:00oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas1
2021-02-13 16:55Cerros del Bancal y Siglos1
2021-02-04 18:00Torrecillas de la Tiesa--Pueblo2
2021-02-20 10:56Charco Salado2
2021-02-26 12:09Embalse de Trasona1
2021-01-31 16:31Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-Pesqueras1
2021-02-22 10:06Azud de Alcollarín1
2021-02-27 10:07La Janda--Área General4
2021-02-04 16:10Verdicio1
2021-02-23 15:23La Janda--Canal Principal Este1
2021-02-18 17:43La Janda--Vía Pecuaria4
2021-02-24 09:33Zamora--Bosque de Valorio1
2021-02-27 15:05San Pedro de Rozados--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-02-08 09:34Embalse de la Granda1
2021-02-17 09:30Gozón--Cabu Peñes PNat1
2021-02-28 12:43Zamora--Río Duero1
2021-02-13 14:46Tahivilla--Pueblo1
2021-02-19 08:23Uviéu--redolera l'HUCA/Oviedo--alrededores del HUCA1
2021-02-16 15:30El Estrecho PNat--La Zarga1
2021-02-07 12:58Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino1
2021-02-28 09:02Embalse de Arrocampo--General (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2021-02-19 11:50Piedrahíta de Castro--Laguna Macías1
2021-02-20 09:30Embalse de Sierra Brava--Santa María2
2021-02-27 12:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Laguna Grande
2021-02-22 10:10Playa de Bañugues1
2021-02-28 10:40Almaraz--El Sierro1
2021-02-03 15:00Uviéu--La Grandota5
2021-02-20 23:00Casatejada--Navalagrulla1
2021-02-02 10:07Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa--Río Órbigo-puente y riberas1
2021-02-16 17:24Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas2
2021-02-22 15:56Zotes del Paramo--Gravera1
2021-02-26 16:47Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego2
2021-02-27 14:26Chozas de Arriba--Laguna1
2021-02-24 09:58Embalse de San Andrés1
2021-02-23 10:10Valle de Turón-Mieres-Asturias1
2021-02-12 15:20Santa Marta de Tormes--Río Tormes1
2021-02-24 17:03Coreses--balsa de El Cuerno2
2021-02-14 14:15Embalse de Santa Teresa--Puente de Cespedosa de Tormes2
2021-02-15 17:00Monterrubio de Armuña--Camino de Carbajosa7
2021-01-31 08:28Los Alcornocales PNat--Mirador Puerto de las Palomas2
2021-02-02 11:19Cabrerizos--CEA Lorenzo Milani1
2021-02-13 15:25Barcial del Barco--Balsa de captación1
2021-02-28 17:10Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro1
2021-02-14 08:30Embalse de Santa Teresa--Presa1
2021-01-31 17:38Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras1
2021-02-15 16:43Pelabravo--Gargabete2
2021-02-12 16:15Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río1
2021-02-14 15:45Embalse de Santa Teresa--Prado Morán3
2021-02-15 16:46Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa1
2021-02-26 16:17Villace--Balsa de riego (Villamañán 1)1
2021-02-27 13:43La Vellés--Arroyo de La Gavia y charca del Franco1
2021-02-20 15:53Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo1
2021-02-01 08:35Xixón--Playa de L'Arbeyal/Gijón--Playa del Arbeyal1
2021-02-25 08:32Coreses--Graveras3
2021-02-27 09:35Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero1
2021-02-23 10:36Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande2
2021-02-02 16:28Villamandos--monte y parameras1
2021-02-20 16:00Castronuevo-Villalba--Límite RNat.4
2021-02-26 18:14Tardáguila--Monte de Espino1
2021-02-27 15:50Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General4
2021-02-20 13:40Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2021-02-07 11:04Navalmoral de la Mata--Casco urbano4
2021-02-24 09:00Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros3
2021-02-08 12:00Páramo Leónes ZEPA5
2021-02-28 15:30Sanzoles2
2021-02-27 13:18La Vellés--Laguna Grande de Gansinos2
2021-02-03 15:05León--Monte San Isidro1
2021-02-28 18:16Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos2
2021-02-21 16:44Laguna de Palancoso1
2021-02-24 09:00Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos1
2021-02-20 12:53Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa2
2021-02-06 13:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco1
2021-02-14 10:05Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes1
2021-02-26 13:21Grulleros--Gravera2
2021-02-14 11:15Galinduste--Dehesa del Cuarto de la Legua2
2021-02-12 15:00Embalse de Cubilar1
2021-02-02 08:35Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río1
2021-02-28 18:30Toro--Pinar de la Ciudad2
2021-02-07 11:50León--La Candamia/Las Lomas2
2021-02-11 18:28Machacón--Graveras de Francos1
2021-02-26 13:20Logrosán--Dehesa Boyal4
2021-02-12 10:01Los Alcornocales PNat--Garganta del Prior2
2021-02-07 11:02Villar de Corneja--El Hocino3
2021-02-12 10:04Los Barrios--Zona Norte1
2021-02-25 11:18Peraleda de la Mata--Charca de Lugar Nuevo1
2021-02-20 10:30Parque de La Menacha1
2021-02-17 11:00Finca El Patrón1
2021-02-13 08:50El Castillón1
2021-02-19 12:33Babilafuente--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-02-23 11:00Guadacorte2
2021-02-02 15:57Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos2
2021-02-22 16:15Marismas del Río Palmones--Punta del Rinconcillo1
2021-02-28 13:44Villoruela--Arroyo Merdero1
2021-02-13 11:45Huertas de Pinar del Rey1
2021-02-07 11:53La Fuente1
2021-02-27 10:51La Bóveda de Toro--Llanos de Bóveda5
2021-02-26 09:15La Alcaidesa--Monte Público1
2021-02-11 13:57Arroyo de la Venta Nueva3
2021-02-28 08:37Villavendimio--Laguna de la Alameda1
2021-02-11 11:17Arroyo de las Castañuelas2
2021-02-21 16:03Ventosa del río Almar--Río Almar2
2021-02-27 15:25La Villa--Senda de El Salín- El Cierrón/Villaviciosa-Senda de El Salín-El Cierrón4
2021-02-11 10:27Arroyo del Almendro2
2021-02-26 09:08Oteros--Ermita de San Cristobal (Matallana de Valmadrigal)2
2021-02-19 09:45El Esparragal1
2021-02-28 11:01Azud de Riolobos6
2021-02-20 15:41Junta de Los Rios2
2021-02-25 11:38Olmo de la Guareña--Vallesa de la Guareña-vega río Guareña5
2021-02-20 16:09Cantalpino--Revilla1
2021-02-28 10:45Santas Martas--Gravera1
2021-02-27 12:13Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu1
2021-02-20 13:10Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco1
2021-02-28 08:37Tacumshin Lake--general area2
2021-02-04 16:48Sierra Crestellina1
2021-02-27 17:00Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)2
2021-02-24 14:03Villalonso--Teso de la Horca2
2021-02-15 16:40Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.4
2021-02-22 12:18Tarazona de Guareña-Torrecilla de la Orden--Altos de Tarazona-Torrecilla3
2021-02-15 09:55Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada1
2021-02-17 09:00Campiña de Osuna--Área General2
2021-02-20 11:04Candeleda--Embalse del Rincón1
2021-02-28 16:51Lady's Island Lake--Ring Marsh1
2021-02-23 12:12Cantalapiedra--Cañada de Salamanca a Medina del Campo4
2021-02-28 13:43Lady's Island Lake2
2021-02-17 12:48Rosslare Backstrand1
2021-02-07 12:33Hoyos del Espino--Pinares1
2021-02-13 10:14La Serrota--Fuentes del Adaja1
2021-02-20 16:55Cantalapiedra--Arroyo del Cañipón2
2021-02-21 09:30Ronda--Pueblo1
2021-02-14 10:30Sahechores--Azud1
2021-02-22 13:25Poulaphouca Reservoir--Threecastles1
2021-02-23 15:59Cantalapiedra-Fresno-Madrigal--Monte Represa2
2021-02-26 11:04Rágama--Laguna de los Lavajares1
2021-02-28 16:34Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla2
2021-02-13 09:30Nueva Villa de Las Torres2
2021-02-07 10:30Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Pico Yordas1
2021-02-17 14:17Tymon Park1
2021-02-28 18:10Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2021-02-20 11:30Picos de Europa PN--Bosque de Sajambre1
2021-01-31 18:10Embalse de Riaño--Cola de Buron1
2021-02-28 19:00Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Praderías de Retuerto2
2021-02-02 16:35Peñaflor de Hornija--Nava2
2021-02-27 06:50Tolka Valley Park1
2021-02-14 11:17Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--robledal de Prioro1
2021-02-06 09:29Fuente del Elefante1
2021-02-28 12:30Picos de Europa PN--Lagos de Covadonga2
2021-02-10 15:45Embalse de Riaño--Cola de Boca de Huergano1
2021-02-26 11:00Sierra de Estepa3
2021-02-13 15:10San Juan de la Encinilla--Laguna Redonda4
2021-01-31 12:10Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Hayedo del puerto de Monteviejo1
2021-02-18 15:20Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce1
2021-02-27 15:18Laguna de Boada1
2021-02-23 14:25Aldeaseca--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-01-31 15:59Picos de Europa PN--Mirador del Tombo1
2021-02-28 16:55Simancas2
2021-01-31 09:10Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia1
2021-02-10 13:07Rathmichael Wood2
2021-02-22 11:07Mount Usher Gardens1
2021-02-28 14:30Kilbogget Park1
2021-02-25 10:59Drift Reservoir4
2021-02-28 11:34Laguna de El Oso1
2021-02-24 08:27Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego1
2021-02-13 13:14River Vartry at Hunter's Hotel1
2021-02-21 13:23Palacios de Goda--Gravera de los Ahogados3
2021-02-28 14:48Valladolid--Pinar de Antequera1
2021-02-14 16:45Llano de Niembro (Llanes)1
2021-02-07 12:49Woodbrook (Village)1
2021-02-27 11:22Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide4
2021-02-10 14:45Roche's/Mullin's Hill1
2021-02-26 08:00Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-02-13 07:45Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)1
2021-02-21 11:57Fuentes de Nava-Paredes de Nava (Canal de Castilla)2
2021-02-28 10:20Killiney Beach1
2021-02-20 11:21Valladolid--Parquesol1
2021-02-16 12:45Valladolid--Las Contiendas3
2021-02-02 10:12Vereda de Granada--El Judío2
2021-02-28 15:59Picos de Europa PN--Estación Inferior, Fuente Dé3
2021-02-17 12:53Laguna de Pedraza2
2021-02-13 16:29Ávila--El Soto1
2021-02-14 11:21La Moraña--Ctra. Las Berlanas - Zorita2
2021-02-06 12:45Río Adaja--Arévalo (norte)2
2021-02-27 08:50Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general1
2021-02-27 15:45Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio1
2021-02-20 13:13Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)1
2021-02-07 11:18Boecillo--Rio Duero2
2021-02-14 10:15Olmedo--Hornillos2
2021-02-19 08:35Embalse de las Cogotas6
2021-02-14 11:54Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja3
2021-02-24 11:50Río Grande1
2021-02-25 08:45Valladolid--Río Esgueva1
2021-02-24 12:20Boecillo--Dehesa1
2021-02-27 17:27Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos2
2021-02-27 12:30Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve3
2021-02-05 08:50Naturávila1
2021-02-26 18:41Ávila--El Gansino1
2021-02-22 14:00St. Ives Head1
2021-02-10 15:18Renedo de Esgueva--Canal del Duero2
2021-02-27 10:30Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero4
2021-03-01 09:33Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2021-02-22 09:49Velayos y Vega de Santa María3
2021-02-24 17:09Páramo de la Cueza--Gravera de Tomillares1
2021-02-21 09:45Herrera de Duero3
2021-02-24 10:40Llano de Olmedo1
2021-02-24 09:45Villeguillo--Laguna Alba1
2021-02-13 10:19Cabezón del Pisuerga--cortados2
2021-02-14 11:08Ruta ornitológica 4: Monte de Dueñas3
2021-02-12 09:23Río Voltoya--Charcas del Águila2
2021-02-27 17:15Castronuevo de Esgueva1
2021-02-14 12:00Portillo--San Marugan
2021-02-16 08:37Palencia--Monte el Viejo (La Gitana y Murcielaguito)1
2021-02-05 16:22Palencia--Sector Esclusas de Viñalta, Páramo de Autilla1
2021-02-28 08:57Palencia--Entorno Puente Don Guarín1
2021-02-23 08:05Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Valle del Cigarral)1
2021-01-31 09:11Villarmentero--La Tejera2
2021-02-19 17:30Palencia--Sector C.º de Husillos (al Norte de A65)2
2021-02-27 10:49Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area2
2021-02-16 15:35Palencia--Parque Ribera Sur y entorno1
2021-02-23 09:30San Martín de Valveni--El Aguilón3
2021-02-14 11:46Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja1
2021-02-27 16:28Villabáñez--Peñalba de Duero2
2021-02-19 09:14Río Alberche--Puente de Valsordo1
2021-02-28 17:08Helston Loe Pool1
2021-02-06 10:50Coronation Park and Boating Lake1
2021-02-26 17:43Laguna Rodrigo - laguna1
2021-02-16 16:02El Hoyo de Pinares--Ruta del Agua1
2021-02-26 08:00Rathlin Island--Kinramer1
2021-02-12 09:10Bruichladdich1
2021-02-20 16:47Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno2
2021-02-18 09:33Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-02-06 12:19Culdrose Airfield (no access-view from outside)1
2021-02-23 09:05Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria3
2021-02-20 10:00Ría de Tinamayor4
2021-02-07 10:59Rathlin Island--Roonivoolin1
2021-02-01 10:05Rathlin Island--Church Bay1
2021-02-26 15:30Stithians Reservoir2
2021-02-16 08:22Málaga--Monte de San Antón1
2021-02-22 16:29Marazuela -- Campos de labor5
2021-02-05 10:10Río Cofio, San Martín de Valdeiglesias1
2021-02-19 17:24Embalse de Castrejón -- área general4
2021-02-24 08:30College Reservoir1
2021-02-15 10:01Gerindote--Camino de Los Zaballos1
2021-02-14 15:56Torrijos--Camino de la Vega1
2021-02-13 11:18Valdemaqueda-La Atalaya1
2021-02-23 09:30Embalse de Picadas3
2021-02-03 15:02Swanpool LNR1
2021-02-06 12:53Carnon River Estuary at Devoran1
2021-02-14 12:12Navas del Rey1
2021-02-17 15:15Sta. Mª Alameda-Área Recreativa Río Aceña1
2021-02-19 09:56Cerrato Palentino--Área General4
2021-02-21 10:45Villamantilla--Río Perales1
2021-02-13 12:00Bosque de la Herrería2
2021-02-13 12:38Puerto de Palombera
2021-02-07 12:12Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla5
2021-02-18 17:58Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General1
2021-02-22 17:14Cabezón de la Sal--Vernejo2
2021-02-07 09:30Saja-Besaya PNat--Ucieda1
2021-02-14 14:29Campoo de Suso--Ermita de los Cajigales2
2021-02-27 15:30Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón1
2021-02-28 09:43Revilla Vallejera--Área General2
2021-02-23 10:38Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villasilos3
2021-02-07 10:14Río Pirón--Peñarubia de Pirón2
2021-02-05 16:40Navalcarnero--Paraje de Valdeyeso (área general)2
2021-02-15 17:11Río Tajo (Toledo)--Senda Ecológica
2021-02-27 08:30Quijorna3
2021-02-07 12:58Embalse de Valmayor2
2021-02-14 11:47Fuenteodra1
2021-02-26 10:06Tablas de Alarcos2
2021-02-14 11:23Navalcarnero-noroeste6
2021-02-04 13:32Río Guadiana--Abajo de Alarcos1
2021-02-24 11:18Casarrubios del Monte--Camino del monte de Batres2
2021-02-07 16:11Rábano--Pico de El Otero1
2021-02-10 15:40Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado1
2021-02-17 10:36RioGuadarrama PNat--garganta del río Aulencia y alrededores1
2021-02-27 10:45Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-02-03 14:15Poblete--Campos del oeste de Poblete1
2021-02-11 11:04Uig1
2021-02-14 17:51Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Castrillo de Murcia1
2021-02-21 12:40Río Guadarrama PNat--Emb. de las Nieves1
2021-02-15 11:31La Granja--Chorro Grande3
2021-02-21 10:49Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa de Sacedón3
2021-02-19 10:19Embalse de La Maliciosa2
2021-02-14 11:15Lagunas de Cantalejo2
2021-02-26Tagle--Punta Ballota2
2021-02-11 10:33Duntulm Watchpoint1
2021-02-16 13:51San Martín de Rubiales--Area General1
2021-02-26 10:19Río Guadarrama. Entorno Parque Arqueológico Carranque1
2021-02-24 16:20Guadarrama PNat--Agencia Espacial Europea1
2021-02-06 12:30Río Guadarrama PNat--tramo A5-M4044
2021-02-19 17:00Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla1
2021-02-28 09:15Río Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón2
2021-02-24 10:12Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo1
2021-02-09 12:00Embalse del Vicario--El Piélago1
2021-01-31 13:15Cedillo del Condado--Tocecantos2
2021-02-04 12:10Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera1
2021-02-28Ría de San Martín--Área General3
2021-02-13 10:41ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Area general2
2021-02-21 16:50Mocejón--lagunas1
2021-02-20 11:00Ruta Fuenlabrada/Loranca-Móstoles-Arroyomolinos2
2021-02-05 16:05Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Chopera río Samburiel2
2021-02-14 10:45Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina1
2021-02-25 11:26Arija--Peña de la Horca1
2021-02-12 17:00Isar-Hornillos--Área general2
2021-02-14 09:38Aranjuez--Estepas cerealistas de Algodor3
2021-02-27 11:45Boadilla-Monte de las Encinas1
2021-02-14 10:40Embalse del Ebro RNat--Lanchares3
2021-02-19 09:00Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur1
2021-02-28 10:01Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana1
2021-02-25 08:44Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija2
2021-02-23 11:09Alfoz de Santa Gadea--Área General4
2021-02-28 12:49Estépar-Villagutiérrez--Área general2
2021-02-28 10:48Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán1
2021-02-28 10:41Aranjuez--Casa de Valdepastores1
2021-02-19 10:36Alameda del Valle--pueblo3
2021-02-22 09:30Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana2
2021-02-10 13:23Garrafad Shore2
2021-02-13 09:15Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas1
2021-02-28 16:00Estepas Carretera Algodor-Aranjuez2
2021-02-07 10:16Puente del Batán2
2021-02-28 13:38Aranjuez--Carrizal de Villamejor2
2021-02-19 17:14Medinilla de la Dehesa--Muladar y alrededores2
2021-02-28 12:40Canal de las Aves, Aranjuez5
2021-02-28 10:44Mealt Falls and Kilt Rock1
2021-02-23 09:00Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-02-16 10:40Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón1
2021-02-22 10:36Leganés--Parque Polvoranca1
2021-02-23 12:55Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa1
2021-02-13 08:33Chimeneas1
2021-02-20 09:41Fuenlabrada--Valdeserranos1
2021-02-14 10:35Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus1
2021-02-13 09:30Cuenca Alta Manzanares PN--Bco Manzanares2
2021-02-27 10:57Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2021-02-16 10:23Embalse del Ebro RNat--Corconte1
2021-02-23 09:05Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio2
2021-02-26 09:15Arroyo Valchico-Madrid1
2021-02-19 15:47Las Quintanillas--Área general1
2021-02-19 09:55Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra4
2021-01-31 10:39Torrejon de Velasco-estepas1
2021-02-26 17:20El Temple2
2021-02-03 09:10Leganés--Bosquesur1
2021-02-14 10:40Fuenlabrada-Aº de la Recomba/Culebro1
2021-02-18 12:05Cavia--Área general4
2021-02-27 10:00Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque2
2021-02-19 05:00Soto de la Marina--Parque La Caloquera1
2021-02-20 10:41Monte de El Pardo--Mirador Valdelaganar1
2021-02-17 11:07Pozón de la Dolores1
2021-02-27 11:30Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques1
2021-02-28 09:16Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo6
2021-02-14 09:11Madrid--Parque de las Cruces1
2021-02-13 08:49Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Comarca de Bricia1
2021-01-31 18:09Monte el Pardo2
2021-02-27 17:30Torrejón de Velasco - Aº Guatén1
2021-02-06 11:55Río Lozoya--puente del Congosto (Lozoya)2
2021-02-21 10:28Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2021-02-19 17:25Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores2
2021-02-28 09:14Monte de El Pardo--Mirador de Valpalomero5
2021-02-27 09:00Casa de Campo, Madrid3
2021-02-26 14:22Escúzar2
2021-02-12 11:40Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago1
2021-02-27 12:05Lagunas de Villalba4
2021-02-11 17:08Albillos--Área General1
2021-02-28 14:10Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday1
2021-02-13 11:38Colmenar Viejo--vertedero (acceso restringido)1
2021-02-13 11:00Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2021-02-05 11:55Sepulveda--Camino de la lobera1
2021-02-27 17:48Villalonquéjar1
2021-02-16 10:48Madrid Río--area general1
2021-02-21 10:00Madrid--Campos entre El Pardo y M-40 Montecarmelo2
2021-02-16 11:17Valle del Arlanza--Lerma2
2021-02-28 09:33Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas1
2021-02-21 10:00Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero1
2021-02-24 14:00Parque Agustín Rodríguez Sahagún1
2021-02-14 10:17Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero1
2021-01-31 12:00Huérmeces1
2021-02-04 14:38Cerro de San Pedro1
2021-02-25 16:20Tres Cantos-Aº de los Chociegos2
2021-02-28 11:33Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-02-25 12:00Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías2
2021-02-24 10:28Getafe--Cerro Los Ángeles2
2021-02-14 11:41Santander--Parque de Las Llamas2
2021-02-19 11:30Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid3
2021-02-28 12:00Camino de la Venta--Mancha Real a La Carreta2
2021-02-27 12:45Bahía de Santander--Ensenada de San Bartolomé, Elechas3
2021-02-04 11:36Navalafuente--Dehesa1
2021-02-28 13:56Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-02-18 14:48Merindad de Valdeporres--Área General1
2021-02-23 16:35Alto la Varga2
2021-02-25 10:19Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2021-02-21 10:30Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde1
2021-02-23 16:03Burgos--Vía verde y Monte la Abadesa3
2021-02-28 16:10Parque del Pinar de Barajas, Madrid1
2021-02-22 15:54Liérganes, área urbana.1
2021-02-19 10:48Trasmiera--Liérganes2
2021-02-21 09:42Aranjuez--Legamarejo1
2021-02-20 12:29Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2021-02-22 14:48Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-02-14 09:00Braojos--Dehesa boyal3
2021-02-16 16:18Ruta fluvial del río Miera--Rubalcaba1
2021-02-01 11:48San Sebastián de los Reyes--Dehesa Boyal2
2021-02-28 08:00Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas1
2021-02-14 12:27Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta1
2021-02-27 11:13San Agustín del Guadalix--Canal del Mesto ZEC3
2021-02-01 16:48Cojóbar--Área General1
2021-02-18 11:02Mar de Ontígola1
2021-02-28 08:04Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I2
2021-02-27 17:18San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz1
2021-02-02 13:08Sureste PNat--La Aldehuela1
2021-02-24 17:20Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-02-17 13:45San Sebastián de los Reyes--Arroyo de Viñuelas1
2021-02-24 10:15Madrid--Zona verde entre Alameda, Pegaso y Piovera1
2021-02-14 09:46Lunada--La Concha4
2021-02-24 10:15Madrid--Parque El Capricho1
2021-02-25 13:32Burgos--Fuentesblancas1
2021-02-25 11:30Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia2
2021-02-19 11:31Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul1
2021-02-02 16:44Modúbares--Área general1
2021-02-03 12:09Ribamontán al Mar--Arroyo de los Atrancos3
2021-02-28 14:10Dehesa de Robregordo1
2021-02-04 18:10Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)1
2021-02-28 13:09Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-02-28 15:56Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-02-14 10:49Hontoria de la Cantera-Cubillo del Campo1
2021-02-24 12:18Sureste PNat--Los Albardales1
2021-02-27 17:07Barranco de Corvales1
2021-02-28 10:15Cedillo de la Torre1
2021-02-24 13:00Laguna Grande1
2021-02-05 14:01Cardeñajimeno--Área General1
2021-02-20 18:10Sureste PNat--puente del Manzanares2
2021-02-20 11:00Lagunas de Belvis de Jarama3
2021-02-23 16:31Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general1
2021-02-08 08:42 Presa de El Villar1
2021-02-20 08:24Sureste PNat--Presa del Rey2
2021-02-07 16:00Sureste PNat--Soto Pajares (acceso restringido)1
2021-02-21 10:30Los Ausines1
2021-02-13 13:33Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Los Poyales5
2021-02-28 08:57Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2021-02-15 11:45Castrillo del Val--Área General1
2021-02-12 17:03Riocerezo--Área General1
2021-02-07 11:47Laguna de San Juan RF2
2021-02-02 13:11Ermita de La Hoz1
2021-02-27 16:48Prádena del Rincón-Laguna del Salmoral2
2021-02-11 17:05Mirador del Canal de la Espartera1
2021-02-25 12:10Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2021-02-20 09:02Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-02-06 14:56Villarcayo--El Pragonal1
2021-02-26 08:39Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio3
2021-02-07 13:01Ruta Montejo-Ermita Nazaret-Pradena2
2021-02-25 15:40Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas1
2021-02-25 09:45Comarca de Juarros--Graveras de Espinosa y alrededores2
2021-02-13 16:31Campo de San Pedro--Muladar2
2021-01-31 13:22Sureste PNat--Puente Verde1
2021-02-27 16:00Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA1
2021-02-27 11:17Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-02-06 18:30Comarca de Juarros--San Millán3
2021-02-26 09:08Sierra Nevada PN--El Purche1
2021-02-28 10:26Patones2
2021-02-25 14:29Villarcayo--Área General1
2021-02-16 08:05La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón1
2021-02-18 09:46Sotillo de Iznalloz1
2021-02-23 16:39Collado Salinero1
2021-02-01 14:00Alcarrias de Chinchón2
2021-02-28 17:15Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA2
2021-02-27 10:45Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-02-21 09:10Aberdaron4
2021-02-28 10:50Quintanilla de las Viñas1
2021-02-28 10:32Poza de la Sal--Área general1
2021-02-15 15:33PNat Marismas de Santoña. Victoria y Joyel--Molino de Santa Olaja2
2021-02-21 11:33Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel1
2021-02-14 07:55Sierra Nevada PN--Jardín Botánico Hoya de Pedraza1
2021-02-27 10:32Daganzo de Arriba--Arroyo de Torote1
2021-02-02 16:11Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena2
2021-02-20 11:15Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)1
2021-02-20 15:15Fresno de Torote--pueblo2
2021-02-13 20:07Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)1
2021-02-24 11:37Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Polder y Ría de Escalante3
2021-02-20 16:33Alcalá de Henares--La Isla y el Val1
2021-02-23 13:10Comarca la Bureba--Quintanavides--Área General1
2021-02-23 08:00Órgiva--La Cenicera1
2021-02-20 13:20Alcalá de Henares--Parque Forestal Los Cerros
2021-02-25 16:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--El Sorbal1
2021-02-26 15:57IBA 075 Estepas de Alcarria de Alcalá2
2021-02-26 18:03Pozuelo del Rey--EDAR1
2021-02-05 16:56Quero--Laguna del Taray1
2021-02-12 14:12Villacañas--Laguna Larga1
2021-02-23 13:14Comarca La Bureba--Área General1
2021-02-13 17:22Laguna de Meco1
2021-02-12 12:19Alcázar de San Juan--Cañada Soriana1
2021-02-22 14:40Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse de Úzquiza1
2021-02-03 13:00Sierra Norte Guadalajara PNat--Campillo Ranas1
2021-02-27 12:30Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos
2021-02-05 12:31Alcázar de San Juan--Molino Del Chano3
2021-02-19 10:36Laguna de las Yeguas1
2021-02-11 15:00Lagunas de las Vesgas1
2021-02-20 08:30Los Santos de la Humosa--Rio Henares6
2021-02-28Comarca de Lara--Iglesiapinta1
2021-02-19 08:32Laguna del Camino de Villafranca4
2021-02-06 11:08Glendaruel
2021-02-13 14:21Alcázar de San Juan--Camino Guerra2
2021-02-28 17:11ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer2
2021-02-03 11:48Liendo2
2021-02-25 08:13Laguna de la Veguilla1
2021-02-17 09:26Plym Estuary2
2021-02-28 10:03Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat1
2021-02-20 14:22Wembury Point2
2021-02-20 15:44Cabanillas de Campo--Camino de la Dehesa1
2021-02-13 08:39Blaxton Meadow1
2021-02-26 16:20Fleshwick1
2021-02-28 13:55Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve2
2021-01-31 09:46Chiloeches--Barranco hasta el río Henares2
2021-02-04 13:40Alcázar de San Juan--Los Anchos (zona esteparia)3
2021-02-21 08:41Colbruach
2021-02-28 09:06Alcázar de San Juan--Cerro De Los Molinos1
2021-02-26 09:41Laguna de Salicor2
2021-02-24 16:05Ambite--río Tajuña3
2021-02-07 11:13Sierra de la Demanda--Moncalvillo1
2021-02-28 09:48Guadalajara--Finca Castillejos2
2021-02-13 10:30Kolitza-Lagarbea1
2021-02-25 14:20Guadalajara--Parque de la Muñeca2
2021-02-28 09:41Peel--Derby Road1
2021-02-28 11:58Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados1
2021-02-21 14:55Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Villafría2
2021-02-23 17:20Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado1
2021-02-14 11:36Valle de Losa--Lastras de Teza1
2021-02-26 09:50Sámano-Área General2
2021-02-13 04:32Glen Lean
2021-02-27 14:01Eairy Dam1
2021-02-07 15:10Malltraeth Cob1
2021-02-05 11:12Penclawdd Marsh1
2021-02-27 12:21San Leonardo de Yagüe1
2021-02-18 11:46Embalse de Alcorlo2
2021-02-27 08:30Ría del Barbadun4
2021-02-07 09:26Montes de Triano2
2021-02-23 10:05Orduña--Sierra Salvada2
2021-02-24 18:16Embalse de Almoguera1
2021-02-15 12:59Monte Santiago MNat--Salto del Nervión3
2021-02-21 08:59Humedal de Bolue1
2021-02-02 09:15Llodio--Gardea1
2021-02-13 13:07Laguna de Manjavacas RNat1
2021-02-14 09:10Leioa--UPV1
2021-02-15 10:30Berlanga de Duero, muladar y entorno1
2021-02-07 09:03Monte Pagasarri1
2021-02-22 09:51Crymlyn Bog NNR3
2021-02-20 10:28Monte Bérriz1
2021-02-21 10:55Campas de Erandio1
2021-02-15 14:50Laguna de Bayas1
2021-02-17 11:30Berlanga de Duero, pueblo y hoz2
2021-02-28 13:30Río Andarax--Fondón1
2021-02-10 08:20La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente1
2021-02-15 15:11Laguna de Lacorzana2
2021-02-21 15:04Kimmeragh Farm1
2021-02-22 14:30Glascoe1
2021-02-07 12:30Bilbao--Ria tramo Atxuri-La Peña2
2021-02-11 10:00Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat1
2021-02-25 08:15Gypsy Pool1
2021-02-28 09:57Laguna de Hervías1
2021-02-01 11:12Fullarton Woods1
2021-02-27 09:42Calatañazor2
2021-02-27 08:00Cors Caron (Tregaron Bog)1
2021-02-22 16:31Stover Country Park1
2021-02-15 17:23Parque tecnológico de Zamudio
2021-02-08 12:00Gravera de Labastida
2021-02-25 11:31Mungia2
2021-03-01 07:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Abejar1
2021-02-05 12:40Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-02 17:58Laguna del Taray Chico2
2021-02-19 09:00Sierra de Relumbrar2
2021-02-25 08:12Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR4
2021-03-01 10:15Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas del Campamento Náutico1
2021-02-26 17:29Laguna de El Hito RNat1
2021-02-26 10:07Haldon Forest Park--Raptor viewpoint
2021-02-20 10:22Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Herreros2
2021-02-27 12:58Nájera--Bosque pedagógico1
2021-02-21 11:00San Juan de Gaztelugatxe1
2021-02-18 09:20Laguna de los Pájaros, Vilviestre de los Nabos, El Royo1
2021-02-22 10:42Matford and Mutton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-26 11:15Longhaugh Point2
2021-02-03 11:17Las Cuevas de Soria1
2021-02-27 12:34Parc Slip WTSWW NR1
2021-02-03 10:00Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point
2021-02-02 09:09Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh1
2021-02-13 08:30Urkiola PNat--Mugarra1
2021-02-18 10:00Langosto1
2021-02-27 09:49Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2021-02-03 08:36Quintana Redonda1
2021-02-23 09:36Hinojosa de la Sierra1
2021-02-27 16:29Cockwood Harbour1
2021-02-25 14:30Astei Lurgaia1
2021-02-26 08:15Laguna de la Serna de HInojosa de la Sierra, El Royo.1
2021-03-01 09:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-02-07 08:43Exe Estuary--Nutwell Ornamental Lakes1
2021-02-21 17:45Atxarte1
2021-02-19 08:45Laguna de Conquezuela y Ermita de Santa Cruz1
2021-02-28 12:13Fuenmayor--Soto de Buicio2
2021-02-13 09:45Ile de Houat (île)1
2021-01-31 07:17Great Orme5
2021-02-28 12:10Urkiola PN--Anboto1
2021-02-03 14:45Lagunas de la Guardia--Laguna de Carralogroño1
2021-02-25 09:20Soria, Monte Valonsadero: área general.1
2021-02-26 11:03Azud del Campillo de Buitrago1
2021-02-06 12:45Marais de Brénéguy1
2021-02-27 09:01Golmayo2
2021-02-25 11:15Soria, Monte Valonsadero, el Pinarcillo1
2021-02-26 09:35Soria, Junta de los Ríos1
2021-02-25 09:15Vertedero San Marcos, Golmayo, Soria1
2021-02-14 11:11Logroño--El Cortijo3
2021-02-19 14:41Elorrio4
2021-02-27 08:25Soria, Finca Los Royales1
2021-02-25 12:25Las Casas1
2021-02-18 11:15Soto de Garray1
2021-02-21 09:39Soria, Maltoso1
2021-02-14 20:55Nant-y-Gamar1
2021-02-22 10:00Los Rábanos1
2021-02-13 13:15La Grajera1
2021-02-21 11:22Los Rábanos, Finca Sinova1
2021-02-22 12:00Esteras de Medinaceli1
2021-02-09 08:24Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo1
2021-02-05 12:10Soria, Cañada Real hacia Garray1
2021-02-08 11:15Tardesillas1
2021-02-28 17:11Little Orme's Head2
2021-02-05 08:22Garray1
2021-02-22 08:28Lagunas de la Dehesa, Rabanera del Campo1
2021-01-31 11:25Soria, márgenes del Duero1
2021-02-02 17:00Udalaitz1
2021-02-05 11:11Soria, Finca El Arenalejo1
2021-02-04 12:17Tardesillas, Dehesa.1
2021-02-26 09:30Fuentecantos, Graveras.1
2021-02-26 10:25Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)1
2021-02-21 11:16Área Esteparia San Clemente--Sureste3
2021-02-14 18:16Arrasate--Legargain4
2021-02-03 09:59Queens Park1
2021-02-28 08:26Loch Ardinning1
2021-02-17 15:29Urkulu5
2021-02-21 09:05Miranda de Duero1
2021-02-28 12:20Tardajos de Duero2
2021-02-21 09:23Possil Marsh SWT NR1
2021-02-19 12:51Alconaba1
2021-02-07 11:30Azud de Almarail1
2021-02-28 07:50Laguna del Guarrero--Tardajos de Duero.2
2021-02-28 11:19Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2021-02-07 08:35Riotuerto1
2021-02-28 10:45Ribarroya2
2021-02-25 12:39Cathkin Marshes SWT NR1
2021-02-28 09:25Laguna del Cubillo, Cubo de Hogueras1
2021-02-17 08:26Oñati--rio Artixa1
2021-02-28 10:10Laguna Herrera, Aldealafuente1
2021-02-21 12:25Balmore Pool Walk2
2021-01-31 10:55Logroño--La Rad de Varea2
2021-02-20 10:06Logroño--Soto Los Americanos1
2021-02-23 11:30Deba--Artzabal1
2021-02-20 10:47Laguna Amorosa, Cabrejas del Campo1
2021-02-07 09:50RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)2
2021-02-07 12:05Forest Farm Country Park1
2021-02-20 17:05Pujaire1
2021-02-23 11:14Forest Ganol2
2021-02-04 16:55Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito1
2021-02-13 10:10Cothelstone Hill1
2021-02-07 14:30Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake1
2021-02-10 09:30Roath Park1
2021-02-14 11:30Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarías1
2021-02-28 06:35Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs2
2021-02-05 08:38Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-01 09:45Green Point2
2021-02-17 09:05Getaria1
2021-02-26 15:22RNN de la Baie de Saint-Brieuc--Pointe de Billemont et Plage de l'Hôtellerie1
2021-02-17 18:25Pagoeta PNat--Altzola valle1
2021-02-01 08:07Rumney Great Wharf1
2021-02-16 15:21Sierra de Lokiz ZEC1
2021-02-26 12:00Redcastle1
2021-02-20 12:30Campiña Zarautz-Getaria1
2021-02-17 12:10Pagoeta PNat1
2021-02-25 13:39Hendre Lake Park1
2021-02-26 08:29Albacete--Llano de Pocopán2
2021-02-12 15:00Prestatyn Hillside NR2
2021-02-25 16:00Arróniz--Ermita de Santa Cecilia1
2021-02-19 16:30Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza4
2021-02-07 14:15Dochgarroch3
2021-02-27 13:07Valle de Valdecabras1
2021-02-20 18:07Aljibarro7
2021-02-19 10:20Orio3
2021-02-21 15:00Hay-on-Wye / Y Gelli Gandryll (Town)1
2021-02-20 08:10Salobre de Sesma1
2021-02-27 11:06Río Oria--Motondo3
2021-02-20 09:45Rio Oria--Saria1
2021-02-12 08:30Carabantes2
2021-02-12 11:45Venta Ciria, Sabinar-Quejigar norte1
2021-02-14 08:54La Marmota1
2021-02-17 13:35Sheriffmuir3
2021-02-17 14:35Dumyat Path--West1
2021-02-12 10:00Casas Viejas1
2021-02-28 12:33Llandegfedd Reservoir2
2021-02-28 12:05Cárcar--cortados1
2021-02-21 09:35Cambus Pools NR2
2021-02-14 15:01Sierra de Aralar ZEC--raso1
2021-02-03 12:35Calahorra--Balsas de la Degollada2
2021-02-02 08:50Kingston Seymour1
2021-02-18 13:00Embalse de El Recuenco1
2021-02-21 14:30Embalse de Alloz3
2021-02-21 09:35Black Devon Wetland1
2021-02-28 09:00Donostia--Ametzagaina2
2021-02-27 08:30Donostia--Antondegi2
2021-02-15 10:44Ham Wall RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-22 01:43Ham Hill Country Park2
2021-02-02 12:15Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta2
2021-02-20 16:00Clava Cairns3
2021-02-26 15:00Easter and Wester Dalziel2
2021-02-13 12:43Mañeru--Aizpea1
2021-02-21 12:40Mendigorría--río Arga, puente de Andión1
2021-02-27 11:38Alfaro--Carrizal de Cofín3
2021-02-28 07:30Leasowe Lighthouse1
2021-02-27 12:00Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara3
2021-02-14 11:25Oiartzun5
2021-02-26 08:33Falces--Vedadillo1
2021-02-14 11:15Alfaro--Cofín Área general3
2021-02-22 08:30Tudela--Monte Alto2
2021-02-27 11:08Sierra de Burete (sector N)1
2021-02-19 13:15Loch Flemington2
2021-02-16 12:35Tyntesfield (NT)2
2021-02-28 09:40Bourton Combe4
2021-02-21 10:55Formby Point1
2021-02-21 15:30Whiteness Head1
2021-02-27 11:36Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve
2021-02-23 15:50Irun--calle Lepanto4
2021-02-27 08:16Brockhall Gravel Pits (previously Stretton Sugwas Sand and Gravel Quarry)1
2021-02-21 10:10Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2021-02-27 09:57La Felipa1
2021-02-27 09:15Txingudi--Plaiaundi12
2021-02-28 15:43Torry Bay LNR2
2021-02-28 15:24Pill Foreshore1
2021-02-20 15:15Balsa del Pulguer RN2
2021-02-03 10:10Irún--Ibarla1
2021-02-21 17:00Balsa de Agua Salada RN1
2021-02-27 11:00Laguna del Juncal RN1
2021-02-13 11:48Ashton Court1
2021-02-05 15:15Altcar Moss1
2021-02-28 14:07Severn Way and River Trym at Sea Mills8
2021-02-27 10:07Balsa de Loza1
2021-02-17 16:10Marcilla--La Planilla2
2021-02-22 10:00Balruddrie3
2021-02-16 10:30New Passage2
2021-02-23 11:07Leigh Woods NNR1
2021-02-15 11:17Sierra del Perdón1
2021-02-20 11:56Embalses de Leurtza ANR1
2021-02-25 14:05Avon Gorge--Peregrine Watch Point1
2021-02-21 14:19Clifton Down1
2021-02-26 10:01John Muir Way--Blackness Castle to Wester Shore Wood1
2021-02-13 07:35Balsa de Cardete1
2021-02-12 14:29New Cut and Cumberland Basin1
2021-02-21 10:50Plex Moss1
2021-02-22 12:41Ablitas--Área General1
2021-02-18 10:00Isle of Portland--Culverwell1
2021-01-31 17:41Berriozar--Artiberri1
2021-02-11 15:45Countess of Chester Country Park
2021-02-10 13:00Sefton Park1
2021-02-15 11:00Maiden Castle
2021-02-13 12:00Haskayne Cutting LWT NR2
2021-02-28 10:15Marshside RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-23 09:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios1
2021-02-12 08:30L'Etacq4
2021-02-23 14:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas1
2021-02-21 11:37Bodenham Lake2
2021-02-08 13:30Isle of Portland--The Verne1
2021-02-15 12:12Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo1
2021-02-11 15:42Soto de los Tetones EN2
2021-02-17 16:51Arguedas--arrozales1
2021-02-11 11:00Les Mielles NR3
2021-02-23 17:05Eastville Park1
2021-02-28 12:30Mutilva Alta--balsa de Mugartea (Lezkairu)1
2021-02-09 18:00Ablitas--Balsa de Bajabón1
2021-02-23 16:59Stoke Park Estate1
2021-02-07 15:09Pamplona--Mendillorri1
2021-02-13 13:38Etxalar--pueblo5
2021-02-17 08:56Arguedas--Depuradora1
2021-02-12 12:23Sierra de Alaitz1
2021-02-26 11:20Glasson Moss NR1
2021-02-05 11:57Arre--Larzabal1
2021-02-02 11:30Frome Valley Walkway--Snuff Mills and Oldbury Court Estate2
2021-02-25 15:39Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2021-02-09 17:09Sarriguren1
2021-02-11 09:50Sierra de Gerinda1
2021-02-15 11:00Bertiz PNat--Area General8
2021-02-28 09:47Gallocanta--Observatorio de La Ermita1
2021-02-23 22:20Croxteth Hall and Country Park LNR--East to M571
2021-02-25 11:28Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela1
2021-02-17 09:50Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2021-02-06 13:37Hoces del Cabriel PNat -- Área general1
2021-02-28 08:10Canal Floods, Whixall2
2021-02-28 09:22Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general2
2021-02-20 13:04Domaine de Careil1
2021-02-27 09:30Bertiz PNat--Plazazelai3
2021-02-27 14:45Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-13 11:05Finglandrigg Woods NNR1
2021-02-27 11:54Lagunas de Corral-Rubio1
2021-02-08 13:49Lyde Green Lake1
2021-02-16 13:40Tornos--Los Lagunazos2
2021-02-27 08:15Venus Pool3
2021-02-25 17:34Bello--La Dula1
2021-02-22 12:45Hale Head Footpaths3
2021-02-25 09:30Newton Park Lake7
2021-02-16 16:30Laguna de Baños de San Jose2
2021-02-28 11:51Cammo Estate2
2021-02-02 14:10River Severn near Cound1
2021-02-11 15:41Monte Alduide ZEC--Kintoa/Quinto Real1
2021-02-06 12:02Frodsham Marsh2
2021-02-21 12:41Almond River Mouth and Parkway1
2021-02-26 09:12Durrell Wildlife Park2
2021-02-25 08:10Cressage Bridge4
2021-02-21 11:17Saladares del Guadalentin ENP2
2021-02-28 10:15Sheinton7
2021-02-06 12:21Water of Leith1
2021-02-18 10:00St Catherine's Bay and Breakwater2
2021-02-28 08:16Wymott Ponds1
2021-02-26 10:54Tucking Mill5
2021-02-06 11:36Harrison Park including Union Canal1
2021-02-28 09:15Farley2
2021-02-14 13:38Belford Rd Park (Scottish National Gallery of Modern Art)1
2021-02-26 10:15River Severn at Buildwas10
2021-02-20 10:04Burntisland Harbour1
2021-01-31 09:53Caminreal--Sotos del Río Jiloca1
2021-02-17 15:30Figarol--arrozales10
2021-02-27 12:15Anento1
2021-02-27 15:00Wyke5
2021-02-13 10:00Myerscough Quarry1
2021-02-27 10:34Upper Moss Side1
2021-02-28 11:51Roslin Glen1
2021-02-15 14:24Rushmead Lane6
2021-02-26 08:00Mortonhall
2021-02-28 14:37Frampton on Severn2
2021-02-01 09:30Longtown Ponds1
2021-02-26 11:54Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides1
2021-02-26 14:15Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools3
2021-02-19 12:22Richmond Bank3
2021-02-15 16:10Arrozales de Alera1
2021-02-27 08:48Moore NR1
2021-02-17 15:00Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve
2021-02-19 17:49Embalse de La Loteta2
2021-02-26 11:14Calamocha--Embalse de Lechago1
2021-02-18 07:27Laguna del Cañizar3
2021-02-06 08:30Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado3
2021-02-04 11:00Holyrood Park
2021-02-25 09:30Kinghorn Loch
2021-02-26 06:53Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2021-02-20 12:01Great Sankey Sewage Works1
2021-02-19 11:02East Holme Farmland1
2021-02-18 13:54Kimmeridge Bay2
2021-02-25 10:10Lindus5
2021-02-13 14:56Little France Park1
2021-02-16 12:35Balsa de la Mueda1
2021-02-22 11:04Bog Lane Greenspace4
2021-02-10 12:24Morden Bog NNR3
2021-02-21 09:43Barthes de Saint-Martin-de-Seignanx1
2021-02-22 14:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve14
2021-02-27 13:30Castle Combe (Village)3
2021-02-27 09:30Swineham Meadows and Pools--Bestwall Meadows6
2021-02-08 14:22Houghton Green Flash1
2021-02-26 09:10Vale Royal River Park6
2021-02-05 13:21Lightshaw Hall Flashes / Abram Flashes1
2021-02-28 13:10Farmland North-east of Barnton3
2021-02-26 09:17Swineham Gravel Pit2
2021-02-28 09:07Stoborough Heath NNR–-Sunnyside Scrape2
2021-02-27 08:45Lower Piddle Meadows1
2021-02-20 11:00Garralda--Uranea2
2021-02-28 13:31Hartland Moor NNR2
2021-02-13 12:09Dalkeith Country Park3
2021-02-23 07:38Stoborough Heath NNR--Slepe Heath1
2021-02-23 08:28Woolston Eyes (No.4 bed)1
2021-02-27 11:20Burghead1
2021-02-26 07:44Wyre Forest NNR6
2021-02-26 07:00Marbury Country Park1
2021-02-02 09:00Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Area general1
2021-02-26 10:00Westonbirt, The National Arboretum3
2021-02-24 14:40Dairy House Meadows1
2021-02-21 11:05Ile de Ré--RNN de Lilleau des Niges (RNN45)1
2021-02-28 10:14Neumann's Flashes1
2021-02-09 10:37Trimpley Reservoir1
2021-02-26 08:33Holton Lee2
2021-02-19 09:30Higher Marston Area2
2021-02-21 09:45Alston Wetland3
2021-02-26 12:21Rodborough Common SSSI3
2021-02-28 12:22Woolston Eyes NR1
2021-02-24 17:19Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)2
2021-02-28 16:22Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-09 11:02Eymore Wood2
2021-02-14 10:41Ile de Ré--Fier d'Ars1
2021-02-25 12:19River Frome, Stroud2
2021-02-21 12:58Backwater Reservoir8
2021-02-21 15:43Turlin Moor LNR1
2021-02-26 14:48Hope Carr NR2
2021-02-21 07:14Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2021-02-13 12:11Great Ridge Wood2
2021-02-06 12:31Lytchett Bay DWT NR1
2021-02-04 10:27Woolston Eyes (No.1 bed)2
2021-02-25 13:08Basford Hall Sidings (Restricted access)2
2021-02-23 08:20Lytchett Bay View LNR1
2021-02-05 14:05Kingston Lacy (NT)1
2021-02-25 11:30Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)3
2021-02-12 09:30Upton Country Park1
2021-01-31 10:30Winter Hill1
2021-02-27 08:26Sandbach Flashes1
2021-02-24 17:02Creekmoor Ponds NR2
2021-02-28 12:14Camp Lane Pits4
2021-02-16 14:21Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada1
2021-02-18 14:58Ile de Ré--Centre Nautique Couardais du Goisil - Ile de Ré2
2021-02-13 14:55Waggon Wheel Lane Pits/Grimley Brick Pits WWT NR2
2021-02-12 13:45Greenlands Farm2
2021-02-11 14:27Chase Woods2
2021-02-20 12:04Ile de Ré--Fosse de Loix1
2021-02-21 08:14Embalse de Santomera1
2021-02-07 11:15Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss2
2021-02-25 07:30Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR2
2021-02-11 13:04Studland and Godlingston Heath NNR--Little Sea1
2021-02-15 09:39Garston Wood RSPB Reserve5
2021-02-20 16:59Lagunage de Saint-Denis-d'Oléron1
2021-02-07 09:14Zaragoza--Campo de Orús5
2021-02-05 10:13Fonfria2
2021-02-11 13:35Waterside (Invergowrie)1
2021-02-21 08:15Selva de Irati ZEC--Embalse de Irabia9
2021-01-31 10:26Croome Park (NT)1
2021-02-27 07:44Knowlton Church1
2021-02-28 11:51Woodhall (Pencaitland)1
2021-02-23Dunham Massey (NT)4
2021-02-20 11:34Riverside Nature Park1
2021-02-26 10:05Embalse de Mezalocha1
2021-02-14 10:00Tatton Park (NT)1
2021-02-27 09:44Bateswood Country Park and LNR4
2021-02-07 12:10Glenkinchie (Village)1
2021-02-26 15:00Altrincham Sewage Works1
2021-02-18 12:19Hatherley Park1
2021-02-18 10:01Leverhulme Park LNR1
2021-02-27 07:30Carrington Moss1
2021-02-28 13:16Martin Down NNR1
2021-02-22 11:27Moses Gate Country Park and LNR2
2021-02-10 09:30Forêt de Rennes1
2021-02-26 11:57Rio Huerva--Sotos de Villanueva de Huerva1
2021-02-27 10:54Cranborne (village)6
2021-02-20 12:00Pencaitland Unleashed Dog Park2
2021-02-12 08:56Urmston Meadows1
2021-02-07 09:50Edmondsham Estate2
2021-02-27 12:31Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR1
2021-02-18 12:25Trafford Centre1
2021-02-12 12:59Geltsdale RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-08 13:00Dewlands Common LNR3
2021-02-26 10:19Bredon Hill NNR2
2021-02-16 17:07Stretford Meadows2
2021-02-27 10:11Bradley Lane Fields1
2021-02-17 13:10Buckpool and Fens Pool LNR2
2021-03-01 06:47St Stephens Castle1
2021-02-28 15:35Acre Nook Sand Quarry1
2021-02-21 11:38Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes1
2021-02-22 16:15Stretford Ees1
2021-02-23 07:31Moors Valley Country Park1
2021-02-22 14:22Upton Warren WWT NR1
2021-02-22 14:25Stocks Reservoir2
2021-02-27 11:55Lapwing Hall Pool3
2021-02-27 11:30Sale Water Park1
2021-02-26 16:20Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool1
2021-02-12 09:45Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza1
2021-02-28 14:25Throop Loop1
2021-02-27 13:00Mere Farm Quarry2
2021-02-25 15:53Charca de Los Ojuelos1
2021-02-20 12:00Chorlton Ees LNR1
2021-02-12 08:10Dowdeswell Wood1
2021-02-28 14:44Elton Reservoir1
2021-02-07 07:52Westport Lake LNR3
2021-02-06 12:30Cherhill White Horse3
2021-02-15 13:15Wythenshawe Park1
2021-02-24 14:02Marais de Sougéal1
2021-02-20 13:43Capesthorne Hall Pool2
2021-02-20 13:00Chorlton Water Park LNR
2021-02-21 08:05Saltwells LNR2
2021-02-24 11:38Letham Burn1
2021-02-17 14:36Eden Estuary Centre
2021-02-20 14:08Redesmere1
2021-02-23 10:57Les Ardilles (Saint-Denis-du-Payré)2
2021-02-19 14:00Cameron Reservoir1
2021-02-10 14:31Castleman Trailway2
2021-02-23 13:17Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol1
2021-02-13 10:00Kilconquhar Loch1
2021-02-19 09:45Zaragoza--Soto de La Almozara1
2021-02-17 13:15Tayport Promenade
2021-02-26 08:10Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2021-02-10 08:58Bickton3
2021-02-28 08:27Abney Hall Park LNR1
2021-02-07 12:00Zaragoza--Pinares de Venecia3
2021-02-12 10:00Hare Hill NT2
2021-02-28 13:54Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries2
2021-02-26 10:21Queen's Park (Manchester)2
2021-02-10 09:00Salisbury Plain--East side2
2021-02-03 11:24Feckenham Wylde Moor WWT NR1
2021-02-24 12:46River Bollin at Mill Lane1
2021-02-25 13:09Church Lane Flood10
2021-02-21 11:00Tentsmuir NNR--Tentsmuir Trail4
2021-02-13 13:17Prestbury Sewage Works and River Bollin3
2021-02-25 15:34Dane's Moss CWT NR1
2021-02-27 14:14Evesham Country Park1
2021-02-27 08:30Sandon Church9
2021-02-28 09:06Bittell Reservoirs2
2021-02-23 12:46Riverside Park, Macclesfield LNR1
2021-02-13 18:12Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego2
2021-01-31 08:10Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos1
2021-02-26 09:43River Dean At Millhouse Bridge (View from Road Only)6
2021-02-27 11:21Sutton Reservoir4
2021-02-22 12:06Adlington Golf Centre Driving Range Area2
2021-02-20 16:04Sierra del Toro--Area General1
2021-02-26 15:44Gawsworth Common4
2021-02-28 10:26Sandwell Valley Country Park2
2021-02-25 11:36El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-02-20 14:05Reddish Vale Country Park LNR1
2021-02-19 08:21Río Gállego--San Juan de Mozarrifar1
2021-02-25 12:01Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths1
2021-02-14 10:00EDAR de Lo Monte1
2021-02-25 11:08Poynton (Town)2
2021-02-10 14:00Montañana1
2021-02-22 12:00Poynton Lake3
2021-02-19 11:20Lo Vaquero1
2021-01-31 17:42Movera--Galacho Urzaiz1
2021-02-26 09:30Walsall Arboretum
2021-02-13 14:04Styperson Pool1
2021-02-01 10:08New Forest NP--Bratley Wood1
2021-02-26 15:20Faseny Cottage1
2021-02-18 15:11Pastriz--Mejana de Benedicto1
2021-02-07 07:33Newbyth Wood3
2021-02-21 11:19Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-14 14:18Arrow Valley Country Park1
2021-02-05 08:35Jorcas--Sotos del río Alfambra2
2021-02-17 15:51Movera--Los Prados2
2021-02-05 10:00Princes Wood1
2021-02-07 09:12Norbury Hollow1
2021-02-08 16:07El Hondo PNat--Sur de Poniente1
2021-02-19 19:51Barry Buddon2
2021-02-28 11:01Jackson's Brickworks LNR1
2021-02-13 10:00El Toro--El Molinar2
2021-02-11 17:02El Hondo PNat--Puerta Sur1
2021-02-26 10:26Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest2
2021-02-18 12:22Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook1
2021-02-20 16:53El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila1
2021-02-23 13:32Agüero1
2021-02-27 08:33Galachos de La Alfranca RN2
2021-02-08 17:30Coate Water Country Park
2021-02-28 17:00El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella1
2021-02-27 10:01Salada de Zuera1
2021-02-28 08:30Ladybrook Valley Interest Trail--High Lane Section1
2021-02-20 10:05Peak District NP--Lyme Park1
2021-02-17 09:49Peñaflor de Gállego T.M.1
2021-02-17 12:31Peñaflor--Área agrícola N1
2021-02-26 13:25New Forest NP--Acres Down6
2021-02-06 14:45Etherow Country Park1
2021-02-13 15:37Cotswold Water Park--Pit 1271
2021-02-23 13:48San Mateo de Gállego--Campos de La Guardia2
2021-02-17 12:23Higher Disley1
2021-02-27 07:05New Forest NP--Sway Heathland1
2021-02-22 12:00John Muir Country Park1
2021-02-01 15:23Murillo de Gállego2
2021-02-19 11:16Blithfield Reservoir1
2021-02-27 12:14Waterside Flash, New Mills6
2021-02-10 16:34Réserve naturelle de La Cabane de Moins2
2021-02-13 09:46Mousley Bottom LNR1
2021-02-10 15:33Port de Meschers-sur-Gironde1
2021-02-17 12:16Vedado de Peñaflor1
2021-02-20 10:35Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes1
2021-02-16 10:25Piethorne and Adjacent Reservoirs1
2021-02-25 10:03The Bell3
2021-02-28 08:49Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR1
2021-02-13 12:28Bordesley Green Allotments1
2021-02-06 16:00Peak District NP--Derbyshire Bridge1
2021-02-28 09:17Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes1
2021-02-22 11:29Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie1
2021-01-31 12:03Woodhall Dean SWT NR1
2021-02-07 08:33Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre1
2021-02-28 14:05Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone1
2021-02-28 08:49Arnfield Reservoir2
2021-02-22 12:39New Forest NP--Ashurst3
2021-02-14 11:27New Forest NP--Denny Wood1
2021-02-21 10:01Embalse de La Sotonera--Mirador de las Grullas1
2021-02-21 11:19Whiteley Nab2
2021-02-20 08:25Serra de Mariola PNat--La Rambleta1
2021-02-26 11:58Embalse de La Sotonera--Campos de Montmesa1
2021-02-04 16:48Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa1
2021-02-28 12:59Banks and Castlehill Woods5
2021-02-21 10:04Hadfield Rough Fields1
2021-02-26 14:05Mottisfont Gardens (NT)1
2021-01-31 17:54Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Área General1
2021-02-27 11:43Lower Longdendale Reservoirs3
2021-02-23 10:20Les Ponts d'Ouve1
2021-02-28 13:49Glossop Cemetery1
2021-02-21 10:34Padfield Water Works2
2021-02-27 11:21New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure1
2021-02-25 11:28Moorfield2
2021-02-22 13:50Swineshaw Reservoir
2021-02-28 10:26Tintwistle Knarr3
2021-02-05 14:15Snitterfield Ponds1
2021-02-15 13:30Wolverton Farmland2
2021-02-24 15:39Skateraw1
2021-02-15 07:53Torside Reservoir3
2021-02-28 11:15Alcoi--Castell de Barxell2
2021-02-28 09:57Yetholm Loch SWT NR
2021-02-15 08:30North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)2
2021-02-16 07:59Woodhead Reservoir1
2021-02-28 09:56National Memorial Arboretum1
2021-02-26 09:05Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-26 11:01Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)1
2021-02-22 11:50Lea Marston Lakes--Lake 2A/Lake Lester1
2021-02-21 12:00Lea Marston Lakes--Lake 2B/Reeve Mere
2021-02-04 13:05RNN du Domaine de Beauguillot (RNN42)2
2021-02-13 13:34Almudévar--Camino del Cachal1
2021-02-20 15:43Lac d'Artix-Besingrand-Pardies2
2021-02-20 14:44Montrose Basin--Wigeon Hide1
2021-02-19 15:55The Pleasance2
2021-02-26 15:48Castle Farm Recreation Centre2
2021-02-12 16:09Abbey Fields1
2021-02-18 16:45Calshot Marshes1
2021-02-06 12:45Kenilworth Common LNR1
2021-02-28 10:32University of Warwick4
2021-02-26 11:36Hook with Warsash LNR2
2021-02-05 09:30L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla1
2021-02-28 11:43Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR2
2021-02-21 14:15Standlake Pit 60 (Restricted access - Permit required)1
2021-02-28 08:30Moorgreen Meadows SSSI1
2021-02-14 11:11Alberca de Loreto1
2021-02-28 18:06Embalse de Valdabra1
2021-02-28 09:19Wainbody Wood LNR2
2021-02-17 10:27RNN de Marais de Bruges [RNN64]1
2021-02-28 12:19Tutbury Avenue Open Space2
2021-02-06 11:53Serra d'Espadà PNat--Área general2
2021-02-12 13:24Canley Ford Community Woodland LNR1
2021-02-27 08:15Redmire Moor--Cobscar Mill5
2021-02-27 15:30Stoneleigh Farmland1
2021-02-27 14:18Dowlaw1
2021-02-13 16:00Dix Pit1
2021-02-14 13:54River Wye at Bakewell Bridge1
2021-02-16 09:30L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Catarroja1
2021-02-04 08:00Hill Head Cliffs1
2021-02-28 09:20High Bridge Gravel Pits6
2021-02-27Carsington Water1
2021-02-25 08:35L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa1
2021-02-25 09:20L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar1
2021-02-17 13:45Curbridge Creek2
2021-02-20 14:32Lower Baybridge Lane
2021-02-18 08:45L'Albufera PNat--Mata del Fang1
2021-02-27 13:11Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR3
2021-02-27 10:56Langsett Reservoir4
2021-02-26 10:11Ashley Warren3
2021-02-23 12:25L'Albufera PNat -- Área General1
2021-02-17 09:11L'Albufera PNat--Ullal de Baldoví1
2021-02-19 10:30L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla1
2021-02-27 14:30L'Albufera PNat -- Muntanyeta dels Sants1
2021-02-06 12:55Cheesefoot Head1
2021-02-27 10:00Blenheim Park3
2021-02-27 07:04Farmoor Reservoir3
2021-02-17 09:10Chatsworth House and Gardens2
2021-02-27 07:30Cothill NNR1
2021-02-21 10:15Bury Down1
2021-01-31 10:20Steetley Meadows1
2021-02-20 14:07Wytham Woods (Permit required)3
2021-02-16 09:53Sands Lane Gravel Pits / Ladywood Lakes2
2021-02-21 11:40Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-02-14 12:11Kedleston Park1
2021-02-23 10:33Marjal dels Moros--Balsas Noroeste4
2021-02-28 15:51Redmires Reservoirs1
2021-02-27 08:38Beeley Moor3
2021-02-26 08:30Agden Side Rd2
2021-01-31 14:56Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-02-26 09:30Marjal dels Moros2
2021-02-28 14:21Markeaton Park1
2021-02-07 08:14Churn Farm2
2021-02-20Sallent de Gállego
2021-02-23 08:54L'Albufera PNat-- Bassa de Sant Llorenç4
2021-02-15 09:58Grimsbury Reservoir1
2021-02-24 09:00Appleford Gravel Pit2
2021-02-28 21:31Port Meadow1
2021-01-31 13:35Darley Abbey Park1
2021-02-05 18:15Embalse del Torrollón1
2021-02-28 11:36Bagley Wood2
2021-02-27 15:07Wyver Lane5
2021-02-28 15:24Radley Lakes1
2021-02-27 10:22Staunton Harold Hall Lake1
2021-02-05 08:45Marjal d'Almardà1
2021-02-18 12:58Christ Church Meadow1
2021-02-06 10:00Chaddesden Sidings1
2021-02-28 09:43Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park4
2021-02-02Panticosa
2021-02-27 11:04Iffley Meadows BBOWT NR2
2021-02-24 17:48Marston Meadows1
2021-02-05 14:16Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña1
2021-02-27 10:30Water Eaton2
2021-02-20 14:20Valmuel--Arrozales4
2021-02-10 11:00Alvaston Park1
2021-02-05 09:49Linacre Reservoirs1
2021-02-17 11:31La Llosa--La Palafanga1
2021-02-23 12:42Alcañiz--Salada Grande1
2021-02-09 10:51Marjal de Almenara--Arrozales/Finca de V. Peris1
2021-02-05 13:16Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz2
2021-02-27 07:09Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow1
2021-02-01 12:45Adel Dam1
2021-02-26 12:18Ogston Reservoir3
2021-02-27 15:00Sydlings Copse3
2021-02-27 06:55Shotover Country Park1
2021-02-03 14:25Playa de Miramar1
2021-02-04 12:55Farlington Marshes LNR1
2021-02-28 13:00Nules--El Pou1
2021-02-18 15:15Escomb Lake1
2021-02-28 13:30Otmoor RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-27 09:00Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)1
2021-02-21 11:20The Vyne (NT)2
2021-02-28 14:10Home Farm (WT)1
2021-02-14 10:24Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)1
2021-02-16 16:00Bujaraloz--Saladar de los Juncos1
2021-02-23 09:34Broadmarsh Coastal Park
2021-02-26 12:00Thornton Reservoir
2021-02-27 15:00Charnwood Lodge NNR1
2021-02-21 10:48Roundhay Park
2021-02-24 13:27Westwood and Ringwood Park2
2021-02-27 11:46Junzano1
2021-02-21 10:51Shadwell Farmland3
2021-02-07 13:30Williamthorpe LNR1
2021-02-05 15:34Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat1
2021-02-10 13:14Arkwright to Staveley Trail (TPT)2
2021-02-28 15:03Foxlow Ponds2
2021-02-14 07:47Waterstock Golf Course1
2021-02-14 09:16Waterstock Flood Plain1
2021-02-24 14:05Loddon Valley1
2021-02-02 13:30Poolsbrook Country Park1
2021-02-14 14:27Borough Woods LNR1
2021-02-05 12:56Hardwick Park (NT)--Ponds1
2021-02-12 10:14Staveley STW and Water Meadow1
2021-02-18 12:30Chichester Harbour--East Head1
2021-02-27 12:12Embalse de las Fitas1
2021-02-01 09:00Worminghall area5
2021-02-20 10:00Edderthorpe Flash2
2021-02-26 07:40Long Eaton Gravel Pits2
2021-02-19 12:24Chichester Harbour1
2021-02-21 09:31Oldmoor Wood1
2021-02-27 14:10St Aidan's RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-21 10:51Waldridge Fell1
2021-02-25 13:30Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve1
2021-01-31 07:56Big Waters NR1
2021-02-28 15:38The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa3
2021-02-06 14:00Lamesley Water Meadows1
2021-02-07 16:00Corby Loch1
2021-02-27 12:55Pleasley Country Park LNR1
2021-02-27 07:37Gallows Bridge Farm (Bird hide only)4
2021-02-16 15:20Seaton Park
2021-02-28 07:30Aylestone Meadows LNR3
2021-02-22 14:30Stanford Reservoir5
2021-02-27 09:35University of Reading4
2021-02-26 08:45Johnny Brown's Common7
2021-02-27 11:45Thames Valley Park Wetlands3
2021-02-25 11:19Pleasley Vale LNR2
2021-02-28 12:22Bothal Pond2
2021-02-04 12:25Candasnos--Hondo de la Unilla1
2021-02-27 11:04Longhirst Flash3
2021-02-07 11:08Río Vero--Sotos de Buera2
2021-02-27 09:45Girdleness1
2021-02-28 13:30Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-21 08:31Widdrington Moor Lake1
2021-02-21 15:01Edenbrook Country Park1
2021-02-17 08:45Bestwood Country Park4
2021-02-28 10:52Linton Lane and Ponds1
2021-02-26 09:57Sidlesham1
2021-02-06 12:30Gresham Marsh1
2021-02-28 14:11Bullcarr Mires Country Park1
2021-01-31 08:00Dinton Pastures Country Park1
2021-02-22 10:03Dinton Pastures Country Park--Sandford Lake1
2021-02-24 17:00Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon2
2021-01-31 11:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area1
2021-02-21 19:00Río Alcanadre--Sotos de Ontiñena1
2021-02-17 12:26Coquet Estuary1
2021-02-03 13:20Ballobar--Llanos de San Roque2
2021-02-10 13:05Gorrick Woods2
2021-02-04 11:30Sprotbrough Flash YWT NR2
2021-02-28 10:30Holywell Pond NR1
2021-02-21 10:21Ripas de Alcolea1
2021-02-21 08:10Holme Pierrepont1
2021-02-26 11:59Frensham Little Pond (NT)1
2021-02-19 10:00Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-02-27 09:30Ythan Estuary1
2021-02-27 12:56Ythan Estuary--Waulkmill Hide1
2021-02-26 09:30Langold lake3
2021-02-01 08:05Monkseaton High School Playing Field1
2021-02-28 12:31Netherfield Lagoons1
2021-02-22 13:44Tice's Meadow NR1
2021-02-15 16:25Grafton Manor and Grafton Regis Meadows (West of the canal)1
2021-02-28 06:59St Marys Island LNR1
2021-02-19 08:30Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes1
2021-02-26 09:43Budby Common2
2021-02-28 08:20Río Cinca--Sotos de Castejón2
2021-02-24 16:16Blueberry Farm1
2021-02-26 11:37Thundry Meadows SWT NR1
2021-02-26 09:00Beningbrough Hall (NT)1
2021-02-20 11:34Doncaster iPort Lakes2
2021-02-28 10:44Norton Common3
2021-02-27 12:15Barnham Brooks3
2021-03-01 08:13Thursley NNR1
2021-02-27 09:40Potteric Carr YWT NR5
2021-02-19 09:20Rufford Abbey Country Park1
2021-02-24 09:55Clumber Park National Trust SSSI3
2021-02-28 10:00Thorpe Marsh YWT NR1
2021-02-06 10:37Embalse de San Salvador3
2021-02-19 10:30Pitsford Reservoir1
2021-02-20 10:55Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm1
2021-02-10 11:00Little Marlow Gravel Pit1
2021-02-26 06:30Harrington Airfield3
2021-02-28 12:34Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve3
2021-02-27 12:50Tattenhoe Valley Park--West1
2021-02-17 14:35Howe Park Wood1
2021-03-01 09:58Bielsa1
2021-02-13 10:22Burton Mill Pond1
2021-02-10 13:27Enton Lakes1
2021-02-20 17:58Binéfar--Sierra de San Quílez1
2021-02-06 11:34Buss's and Hambledon Commons4
2021-01-31 15:32Little Linford Wood BBOWT NR1
2021-02-06 09:47Embalse del Pas1
2021-02-27 07:05River Wey from Westbrook to Eashing1
2021-02-25Topham Ferry Flashes3
2021-02-25 12:36Cowpen Bewley Woodland Park1
2021-02-26 17:15Furzton Lake2
2021-02-28 08:56Hoveringham Sailing Lake1
2021-02-17 08:30Clifton Ings and Rawcliffe Meadows2
2021-02-22 06:58Tuesley Farm1
2021-02-21 16:16Charo2
2021-02-27 07:32Climping - Littlehampton1
2021-02-21 09:23Highstreet Green Woodland2
2021-02-05 08:14Chiddingfold Forest–-North (Botany Bay, Oaken and Tugley Woods)1
2021-02-26 13:39Loseley and Binscombe5
2021-02-08 11:00Farncombe (Village)2
2021-02-28 08:00Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)1
2021-02-18 16:21Newton Leys Willows Lake1
2021-02-13 11:15Bletchley Waste Management Centre Lagoon1
2021-02-23 10:30Dorney Common1
2021-02-26 10:05River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane2
2021-02-21 10:42Loxhill Farmland1
2021-02-25 12:00Dorney and Eton Wick Flood Meadows--Eton Wick Flood Meadows1
2021-02-19 13:25Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir1
2021-02-16 15:10Penn Street Cereal Fields1
2021-02-09 13:42Unstead Water Meadows1
2021-02-02 12:10Walton Lake1
2021-02-28 13:21Huggin Carr Lake7
2021-02-16 14:48Tragoe's Plantation1
2021-02-20 10:01Coldwaltham Brooks2
2021-02-27 15:40Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR4
2021-02-27 11:00Willen Lakes--North Lake2
2021-02-27 12:15Willen Lakes--South Lake1
2021-02-25 08:00Whitmoor Common SSSI1
2021-02-26 07:30Chobham Common NNR--North1
2021-02-28 07:24Unstead Sewage Farm1
2021-02-28 14:37South Downs NP--The Burgh1
2021-02-23 08:30Chobham Common NNR--South2
2021-02-28 11:42Lound Gravel Pits5
2021-02-13 14:26Shalford Water Meadow1
2021-02-05 13:56Burpham area
2021-02-13 11:57Hedgerley Sand Pit (Wapsey's Wood Landfill Site)3
2021-02-02 16:39Chinthurst Hill SWT LNR2
2021-02-27 13:30University of York--Heslington East Campus1
2021-02-13 10:20Seaton Snook1
2021-01-31 09:54Hatfield Moors SSSI--Ten Acre Lake1
2021-02-28 11:47Rushton Landfill2
2021-02-27 09:00River Wey near Burpham2
2021-02-05 11:22Regadíos de Algayón-La Melusa4
2021-02-23 12:22Stapleford Park2
2021-02-07 11:36Sant Joan del Pas--El Pantanet2
2021-02-21 14:58Hatfield Moors SSI--Kilham West5
2021-02-23 11:00Aubeterre-sur-Dronne (ville)1
2021-02-28 06:46Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-02 14:56Saladar de Monreal1
2021-02-21 09:24Kithurst Hill1
2021-02-11 10:00Hatfield Moors SSSI1
2021-02-20 14:07Gringley Carr2
2021-02-06 14:25Pitstone Hill SSSI1
2021-02-13 12:30Cucknells Wood SWT NR1
2021-02-13 09:15Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-02-26 09:01Blackheath Common and SSSI1
2021-02-18 14:28Wraysbury Gravel Pits--Wraysbury I Gravel Pits (also known as Sunnymeads GP) complex1
2021-02-26 12:06Papercourt Meadows SWT NR1
2021-02-03 17:00Fulmer Lake1
2021-02-23 14:16Horton Gravel Pits1
2021-02-22 15:44Chesham Sewage Treatment Works (WeBS site)1
2021-02-27 08:20Wraysbury Gravel Pits1
2021-02-14 09:17Hatfield Moors SSSI--Tunnel Pits and Alderfen2
2021-02-05 19:07Knipton Reservoir2
2021-02-13 13:39Ivinghoe Beacon (NT)2
2021-02-05 16:00Brickies Farm Fields1
2021-01-31 09:59Papercourt Gravel Pits2
2021-02-23 14:56Wraysbury II Gravel Pits complex1
2021-02-12 09:57Pantano de Mas Blanc1
2021-02-25 09:00Strensall Common1
2021-02-23 09:25Réserve Ornithologique du Gros Banc3
2021-02-26 08:20Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground10
2021-02-12 15:05Fraga--Arrozales de Llitera1
2021-02-23 13:20Langley Park Country Park1
2021-02-06 15:21Black Park Country Park
2021-02-20 07:30Arthur Jacob LNR1
2021-02-13 16:00North Duffield Carrs2
2021-02-14 12:50Great Water, Latimer (WeBS site)1
2021-01-31 09:30Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors1
2021-02-03 12:30Sandgate Park1
2021-02-25 06:55Philipshill Wood1
2021-02-18 14:00Lower Derwent Valley NNR--Bank Island1
2021-02-28 15:51Staines Moor SSSI1
2021-02-11 16:29Aughton Ings1
2021-02-21 08:58North Duffield Ings1
2021-02-22 07:00Stanwell Moor Gravel Pits1
2021-02-01 15:00Baldwin's Wood1
2021-02-15 14:11RHS Garden Wisley1
2021-02-09 15:20Chess Valley--Chenies Bottom3
2021-02-06 10:21Bottom Wood2
2021-02-20 12:05Maple Cross Farmlands2
2021-02-16 15:30Staines Reservoirs1
2021-02-10 14:14Woodoaks Farm including Ladywalk Wood1
2021-02-23 12:00Lynsters Farm (use footpath only)1
2021-02-27 11:10Rutland Water--North Arm 14
2021-02-19 15:41Brogborough Lake1
2021-02-09 11:00Pynesfield North & South Lake1
2021-01-31 07:45Lynsters Gravel Pits1
2021-02-07 12:08Muladar de Baélls1
2021-02-19 13:00Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)1
2021-02-07 07:50Froghall Farm1
2021-02-18 12:05Springwell Lake and Reedbed1
2021-02-27 12:23Effingham Forest--Dick Focks Common4
2021-02-28 12:00Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR2
2021-02-27 11:00Whiteheath Farm2
2021-02-26 12:50Stocker's Farm1
2021-02-12 11:08Bedfont Lakes LNR1
2021-02-27 07:40Rutland Water1
2021-02-23 11:05Water End Moor and River Gade environs3
2021-02-14 13:07Water End3
2021-02-26 12:15Scatterdells Wood1
2021-02-11 14:15Piccotts End Pools1
2021-02-21 11:38Stanwick Lakes1
2021-02-21 16:13Scotsbridge Mill Water Meadow2
2021-02-27 08:05Trent Port2
2021-02-27 07:55The Withey Beds LNR1
2021-02-12 07:56Ruislip Lido1
2021-02-14 11:27Bookham Commons NT Reserve1
2021-02-14 10:30Ruislip Gardens1
2021-02-06 12:45Grand Union Canal--Nash Mills to Kings Langley1
2021-02-07 12:11Haste Hill Golf Course2
2021-02-28 11:30Warnham LNR1
2021-02-26 09:41Minet Country Park2
2021-02-20 12:17Chesworth Farm1
2021-02-05 08:30Adur Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-27 14:00Island Barn Reservoir1
2021-02-25 11:18Réservoir de Magnoac1
2021-01-31 09:45Flamstead Walks2
2021-02-18 07:45Heston (LBC District)1
2021-02-22 15:01Belton Park NT5
2021-02-27 12:59Prince's Coverts (Oxshott Woods)4
2021-02-21 12:51Owlbeech Wood2
2021-02-22 07:45Osterley Park and House1
2021-02-26 13:50Ashtead Common NNR2
2021-02-27 14:41Bushy Park2
2021-02-13 08:00Warren Farm (Ealing)1
2021-02-27 09:45River Ver from Redbourn to Flamstead2
2021-02-13 14:56Rushett Farm2
2021-02-21 08:05Lodge Farm, Holmwood1
2021-02-10 15:20Redbournbury Fields1
2021-02-08 09:26Alfés--Poble1
2021-02-18 14:30River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury1
2021-02-12 13:38Newdigate Brickworks SWT NR1
2021-02-28 16:34Riu Set—Molí de Fanxiquet (Alfés)1
2021-02-24 09:35River Colne Valley at the Munden Estate1
2021-02-18 14:39Verulamium Park3
2021-02-17 09:20Timoneda d'Alfés1
2021-02-28 10:40Batch Wood4
2021-02-28 13:30South Ealing (LBC District)1
2021-02-28 14:15East Hyde (Herts side)1
2021-02-27 06:14Hogsmill Sewage Works1
2021-02-27 15:45Kew Royal Botanic Gardens2
2021-02-21 10:47Langley Vale Woods--Container Area1
2021-02-03 13:30Elmbridge Open Space LNR1
2021-02-28 09:20Riu Set a Aspa--Torrebadella1
2021-02-25 11:52Aldenham Country Park and Reservoir1
2021-02-17 17:03Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de l'Embut1
2021-02-05 11:30Bernards Heath1
2021-02-27 14:00Batford Springs LNR1
2021-02-28 13:10Richmond Park--Pen Ponds1
2021-02-13 09:27Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Filtre verd del Clot1
2021-02-28 13:00Richmond Park (London)1
2021-02-05 09:20Aldwickbury Park Reservoir1
2021-02-08 09:25Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Bassa de les Olles1
2021-02-23 07:00Heartwood Forest--West side1
2021-02-27 12:33Priest Hill SWT NR1
2021-02-17 07:02Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró1
2021-02-27 09:00North Cave Wetlands4
2021-02-26 10:04Kingswalden Park16
2021-02-26 12:07Wimbledon Common3
2021-02-20 09:30River Lea at Wheathamstead5
2021-02-27 07:37Canon's Farm, Banstead1
2021-02-27 11:23Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2021-02-05 10:34Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Garden Wood2
2021-02-27 07:16Brent Reservoir1
2021-02-20 13:30Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit1
2021-02-06 11:48Belmont1
2021-02-02 09:35Coopers Green Gravel Pits1
2021-02-27 11:35Totteridge Fields LNR5
2021-02-27 13:07Cowdray Forest6
2021-02-26 15:35Worth Forest3
2021-02-20 15:21Codicote Bottom2
2021-02-27 10:40Denham Farm4
2021-02-21 08:29Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR1
2021-02-27 07:46Totteridge Valley1
2021-02-28 14:30Broom Gravel Pits1
2021-02-27 15:15Brocket Park--The Broadwater2
2021-02-27 09:27Gypsy Lane West (Blue Lake Fishery), Broom Gravel Pits2
2021-02-02 09:12Secà de Balaguer5
2021-02-27 14:28Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East3
2021-02-22 13:00Ovingdean Farmland1
2021-02-28 11:24Grafham Water
2021-02-18 14:32Ayot Greenway1
2021-02-01 16:00Valley Road Woods and Pond1
2021-02-08 11:35Delta de l'Ebre PNat-- El Serrallo1
2021-01-31 11:25Purwell Ninesprings HMWT NR
2021-02-11 17:00Stanborough Park2
2021-02-26 07:15Elsea Park1
2021-02-28 08:30Beddington Farmlands1
2021-02-21 15:53Biggleswade Common1
2021-02-27 15:29Sandy--RSPB The Lodge1
2021-02-02 12:08Brook Farm Open Space1
2021-02-27 11:16Hampstead Heath--Kenwood2
2021-02-26 11:18Norton Green1
2021-02-26 10:55Tooting Common1
2021-02-26 10:00Wakehurst Place (National Trust and Kew Garden)4
2021-02-28 15:48Hampstead Heath1
2021-01-31 15:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí1
2021-02-15 13:09Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada1
2021-02-27 15:48Radwell Lake1
2021-02-27 16:20Radwell Meadows Country Park4
2021-02-27 14:42Riddlesdown1
2021-02-07 09:52Little Paxton Pits LNR1
2021-02-27 09:29Hedgecourt Lake3
2021-02-26 12:31Fairlands Valley Park1
2021-02-24 08:23Ivel Springs LNR2
2021-02-25 07:25Baston Gravel Pits1
2021-02-23 08:29Alexandra Park (London)1
2021-02-26 13:40Holly Hill Farm3
2021-03-01 09:32British Wildlife Centre
2021-02-26 09:10Lloyd Park (Croydon)2
2021-02-25 09:20Baston Fen LWT NR3
2021-02-21 08:15Durro--Poble i voltants1
2021-02-14 11:41South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, The Pells1
2021-02-25 11:27Shawlands Farm
2021-02-28 10:45Weir Wood Reservoir LNR3
2021-02-25 12:14South Downs NP--Pells Pool and Moat2
2021-02-21 10:46Lewes Town Centre1
2021-02-21 12:00South Downs NP--Southease1
2021-02-27 16:15Clothall Common--Wallington Road viewpoint3
2021-02-21 15:28Weir Wood Reservoir2
2021-02-01 09:43South Downs NP--Piddinghoe Pond and Brooks1
2021-02-24 13:18South Downs NP--Beddingham Brooks1
2021-02-21 13:57Sheffield Park (NT)--Parkland3
2021-02-27 13:27Malling Down SWT NR1
2021-02-24 10:25Fletching Mill Farm1
2021-01-31 12:33The Icknield Way Cereal Fields at Wallington3
2021-02-08 10:35Telegraph Hill Park1
2021-02-14 16:28Wallington1
2021-02-26 01:54Walthamstow Marshes SSSI1
2021-02-21 17:10Willow Tree Fen LWT NR1
2021-02-27 10:22Wykeham Forest6
2021-02-25 14:35Forêt de Fabas2
2021-02-15 14:15Theobalds Park1
2021-01-31 09:55King's Meads HMWT NR--Snipe Sedges and Marsh west of A102
2021-02-27 15:20Estany d'Ivars--Area general4
2021-02-18 12:50Abocador comarcal del Pla d'Urgell1
2021-02-15 13:28Wykeham Lakes1
2021-02-28 14:06Kings Meads HMWT NR5
2021-02-17 14:12Deeping High Bank3
2021-02-04 13:23Robin Hood's Bay to Ravenscar1
2021-02-01 08:49Tanholt Gravel Pits2
2021-02-05 10:26Lee Valley Regional Park--Ashley Fisheries Pit1
2021-02-12 17:30Castell del Remei1
2021-02-28 15:12Lee Valley Regional Park--Gunpowder Park1
2021-02-27 15:46Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR2
2021-02-18 14:02Lee Valley Regional Park--Cornmill Meadows2
2021-02-14 11:08Deeping High Bank2
2021-02-13 14:31South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven1
2021-02-20 12:00Buxted Park
2021-02-28Wanstead Flats1
2021-02-23Chingford Plain2
2021-02-27 08:50Wanstead Park1
2021-02-27 08:34Amwell HMWT NR2
2021-02-19 09:58Amwell HMWT NR--Great Hardmead Lake6
2021-02-23Connaught Water1
2021-02-27 13:43Easneye Estate1
2021-02-10 13:49Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North1
2021-02-20Wanstead Park--Old Sewage Works1
2021-02-14 14:13Barwick Ford2
2021-02-26 12:40Grange Farm (Knapwell)1
2021-03-01 07:05Arlington Reservoir LNR1
2021-02-10 08:28Seamer Tip Pool3
2021-02-20 11:00Bough Beech Reservoir3
2021-02-27 11:20Espace Naturel du Val de Choisille (Bassins de la Choisille)1
2021-02-27 15:47Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-09 12:31Secà de Bellmunt RN2000--Pilar d'Almenara2
2021-02-02 11:30Bell Common1
2021-02-26 10:20Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-20 18:44Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen2
2021-02-28 10:13Somersham LNR and Pocket Park3
2021-02-27 15:52Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse2
2021-02-13 12:00Darent Valley--Eynsford to Shoreham1
2021-02-16 11:00Wintry Wood1
2021-02-22 14:14Hunmanby Water Treatment Works4
2021-02-22 13:46March Farmers1
2021-02-20 13:22Eastbrookend Country Park1
2021-02-25 14:27Havering Country Park2
2021-02-14 09:14West Langney Levels1
2021-02-10 15:15Farningham Wood LNR1
2021-02-25 13:17Primrose Valley (Stream and woods)1
2021-02-27 10:38Hunmanby Gap12
2021-02-13 12:30River Darent-River Thames Confluence1
2021-02-17 06:38Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-02-27 11:00Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-03-01 06:19Dunorlan Park1
2021-02-05 15:00Tour d'observation Marais Vernier1
2021-02-21 09:50Ouse Washes--Earith3
2021-02-27 10:00Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park2
2021-02-14 15:26Cawcutts Lake1
2021-02-27 13:49Dernford Reservoir1
2021-02-18 16:31Mill Road Cemetery1
2021-02-18 16:20Dagnam Park2
2021-03-01 06:32Pages Wood
2021-02-09 13:18Cherry Hinton Lakes (Restricted access)7
2021-02-27 10:48Ditton Meadows1
2021-02-08 08:14Plans de Sió--Plans de Montcortès
2021-02-21 12:08Wandlebury Country Park3
2021-02-07 13:09Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park1
2021-02-27 13:24Warley Place EWT NR
2021-02-01 17:58Domaine de la Galinière2
2021-02-27 11:17Hooe Common NR1
2021-02-27 12:37Wilbraham Fens SSSI5
2021-02-27 10:58Fulbourn Fen BCNWT NR15
2021-02-26 13:24Covenham Reservoir9
2021-02-22 07:04Furnace Pond2
2021-02-28 12:01Legbourne (Village and surrounding fields)16
2021-02-13 12:27Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR1
2021-02-13 09:30Leybourne Lakes Country Park1
2021-02-24 14:45Burwell Fen1
2021-02-28 11:23Wicken Fen NNR1
2021-02-27 10:00Shorne Marshes RSPB Reserve (Restricted access)1
2021-02-20 06:49Manby Flashes2
2021-02-27 14:30Higham Marshes1
2021-02-17 10:30Ely Beet Factory1
2021-02-17 14:00Holmpton (Village)2
2021-02-23 08:20Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve1
2021-01-31 15:00Bicknor Wood1
2021-02-26 12:36Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Rimac1
2021-02-25 12:32La Brenne--Étang de Gabriau2
2021-02-24 13:24Phyllis Currie EWT NR1
2021-02-28 07:52Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège1
2021-02-25 13:32La Brenne--Étang de la Gabrière1
2021-02-05 11:30Halstow Marshes and Egypt Bay2
2021-02-23 13:00Middlemarsh Farm Wet Grassland Project1
2021-02-07 11:00PNR de la Brenne--Étang de la Sous3
2021-02-06 10:50Pech-David1
2021-02-20 08:15Lynn Point1
2021-02-19 16:40Zona humida de Les Madrigueres1
2021-02-09 15:55Kings Lynn Fisher Fleet1
2021-02-07 11:20Bourlès4
2021-02-25 15:46Etang du Blizon1
2021-02-15 15:15Tottenhill Pits (restricted access)1
2021-02-27 08:30Résidence Bordegrande1
2021-02-14 09:30Mare d'Auzeville1
2021-02-18 12:30Ferme des 501
2021-02-09 08:40Forêt de La Londe1
2021-02-21 11:19Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve
2021-02-26 08:30Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park2
2021-02-28 12:11Snettisham RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-22 10:10Snettisham Coastal Park1
2021-02-23 08:10Foix PNat--Embassament del Foix1
2021-02-28 10:35Cavenham Heath NNR3
2021-02-23 11:42Gravelpit Wood3
2021-02-05 14:06Weather Heath9
2021-02-14 11:48Sinsat (ville)6
2021-02-23 09:10Ickworth (NT)2
2021-02-13 07:55Le Domaine des Oiseaux1
2021-02-23 10:08Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR1
2021-02-17 10:59Pett Dane Forest2
2021-02-24 07:48Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)1
2021-01-31 12:21Thetford Forest--Ride 71
2021-02-27 12:50Santon Downham--River Ouse2
2021-02-20 07:49Finberry Farmland and Ponds1
2021-02-23 08:41Santon Downham (Norfolk)1
2021-02-04 09:40Grime's Graves3
2021-02-21 08:24Cockley Cley Parish2
2021-02-14 14:14Urs (village)8
2021-02-16 13:00Prairies du Fouzon et bord de Cher2
2021-02-28 10:30Lynford Arboretum
2021-02-28 15:42Bures (Countryside)1
2021-02-23 14:59Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-13 13:59Choseley Drying Barns--Fields to the south2
2021-02-16 13:40Oare Marshes LNR1
2021-02-23 11:26Cockley Cley Raptor Watchpoint15
2021-02-12 07:15Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area2
2021-02-13 09:07Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway1
2021-02-20 16:14Capel Fleet Raptor Viewpoint1
2021-02-28 13:07Rue du Bois Breton3
2021-02-13 13:23Blackwater Estuary--Tollesbury Wick & Fleet2
2021-01-31 09:50Etang des Deux Amants1
2021-02-10 10:01Abberton Reservoir1
2021-01-31 11:52Réserve de la Grande Noé1
2021-02-24 15:50Etangs de Saint Germain d'étables3
2021-02-20 10:00Etang de la Grande Cazine4
2021-02-27 11:15Port Lympne--Gardens, Woodlands, and Paddocks2
2021-02-21 10:30Sanavastre--Bassa del Ferro1
2021-02-21 07:15Riu Segre entre Sanavastre i Torrent de Cobertrada1
2021-02-26 13:55Port Lympne--Car Park and Grasslands2
2021-02-23 14:23Etang de l'Arche2
2021-02-28 13:40East Wretham Heath3
2021-02-27 11:22Thompson Common NWT NR4
2021-02-27 15:30Etchinghill Golf Course (Please respect the golfers)1
2021-02-28 11:00Lyminge (Village)3
2021-02-24 10:22Hempton Marsh NOA NR1
2021-02-18 08:12Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei1
2021-02-16 09:13Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat1
2021-02-15 07:22Colne Point EWT NR1
2021-02-26 09:59RLL Potabilitzadora, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona1
2021-02-20 15:25Basses de Can Dimoni1
2021-02-24 10:35Chemin de randonnée de la verrerie et pelouse calcicole2
2021-02-21 08:17Collserola PNat--Can Ferriol1
2021-02-27 11:11Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines1
2021-02-27 06:39Goose Common3
2021-02-20 07:51North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2021-02-23 16:10Etang de la Vernotière1
2021-02-04 10:15Esplugues de Llobregat--Escola Lola Anglada/Parc de la Fontsanta1
2021-02-27 11:57Wensum Valley Raptor Watchpoint20
2021-02-21 07:47Hoe Bird Walk (NWT)1
2021-02-20 11:27Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR2
2021-03-01 08:11Neatherd Moor1
2021-02-04 09:55Hawks Mill1
2021-02-26 07:48Stodmarsh NNR2
2021-02-20 09:33Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Tet1
2021-02-20 11:30Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)1
2021-02-04 11:30Collserola PNat--Can Coll (Centre d'Educació Ambiental)1
2021-02-26 14:48Alton Water1
2021-02-28 15:03Beech Grove (Restricted access)1
2021-02-20 14:20Swanton Novers Raptor Watchpoint5
2021-02-14 16:22Bobbits Lane LNR1
2021-02-27 11:00Barcelona--Nou Jardí Botànic
2021-02-28 13:08Belstead Brook Park2
2021-02-20 17:00Sentmenat--Pla de Coloma2
2021-02-19 14:38New Buckenham Common1
2021-02-27 08:38Palau de Plegamans--Hostal del Fum2
2021-02-18 09:14Sant Antoni--Coll de la Casassa1
2021-02-28 11:30Hindolveston Village and Surrounding Farmland15
2021-02-23 09:58Ribes de Freser-- poble1
2021-02-21 10:53Gallecs EIN--Area General1
2021-02-03 14:26Cingles de Bertí--Costes d’en Batlles (Riells)4
2021-02-28 11:56Sparham Pools NWT NR1
2021-02-13 11:51Etang de Malzone3
2021-02-20 15:34Monestir de Sant Jeroni de la Murtra1
2021-02-21Le Hâble-d'Ault2
2021-02-27 08:16Minster Pumping Station and Marshes1
2021-02-26 09:31La Réserve d'Avifaune du Hable d'Ault--Amer Sud3
2021-02-10 10:18Martorelles--Aiguabarreig Tenes-Besòs1
2021-02-28 13:03Whitwell Common SSSI2
2021-02-23 11:41Martorelles--Bassa Can Fenosa2
2021-02-13 07:30Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2021-02-03 12:00Cingles de Bertí--Montmany4
2021-02-27 08:12Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo1
2021-02-21 09:00Walsey Hills NOA NR3
2021-02-09 12:53Montmeló--Can Guitet2
2021-02-05 11:15Stonar Lake1
2021-02-26 10:11Worth Marshes2
2021-01-31 08:49Sandwich & Pegwell Bay NNR--Stonelees NR1
2021-02-28 12:11Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes4
2021-02-27 14:30Pegwell Bay County Park3
2021-02-13 15:12Booton Common NWT NR1
2021-02-02 13:00RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)3
2021-02-12 17:10Vilanova del Vallès--Turó de Can Pla i Malloles3
2021-02-26 17:10Hethersett (Village)6
2021-02-28 08:30Undercliffe and Kingsdown Beach4
2021-02-22 11:00Kelling Water Meadows1
2021-02-27 15:05Kelling Heath2
2021-02-15 14:13Ladybelt Country Park2
2021-02-19 10:53Ketteringham Waste Depot1
2021-02-06 09:07RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Plage de la Maye2
2021-02-23 09:00Parc du Marquenterre6
2021-02-13 12:00Vilassar de Dalt--Can Boquet2
2021-02-14 14:14RN de la Baie de la Somme--La Maye2
2021-02-26 07:17Foreness Point1
2021-02-24 12:59Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón1
2021-02-05 15:50La Roca del Vallès--Club de Golf Vilalba1
2021-02-28 12:28Cawston and Marsham Heaths12
2021-02-28 08:38University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad1
2021-02-22 12:20Buxton Heath SSSI3
2021-03-01 06:28North Foreland1
2021-02-21 14:11St Faith's Common1
2021-02-21 12:34Drayton Wood1
2021-02-04 08:15Falkenham Creek2
2021-02-27 10:24Eaton Vale including Eaton Golf Course5
2021-02-14 13:00Hellesdon Pastures CWS and Sweet Briar Marshes SSSI1
2021-02-27 11:11Blickling Estate (NT)5
2021-02-22 14:32Marston Marshes LNR1
2021-02-05 13:51Eaton Marshes1
2021-02-21 15:03Wensum Park1
2021-02-04 11:30Felbrigg Estate (NT)2
2021-02-19 14:22Basse vallée de la Somme3
2021-02-28 11:34Upper Hollesley Common1
2021-02-03 16:39Trowse Marshes1
2021-02-17 08:25Whitlingham Country Park1
2021-02-27 10:45Bridge Rd, Colby3
2021-02-27 08:52Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-03 14:15Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers1
2021-02-28 15:00Surlingham Church Marsh RSPB Reserve4
2021-02-03 14:52Blaxhall Common SWT NR1
2021-02-23 07:25Sidestrand1
2021-02-27 10:38Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines1
2021-02-28 11:37Strumpshaw Fen--Woodland Trail3
2021-02-15 14:05Holton Pits1
2021-02-14 15:14Ranworth Broad1
2021-02-03 14:30St Benet's Abbey3
2021-02-12 12:40Blythburgh--Water Tower Farm1
2021-02-26 11:05Sizewell11
2021-02-22 10:45Thurne1
2021-02-28 11:25Blyth Estuary - Bulcamp Marshes18
2021-02-09 10:30Ludham and Potter Heigham Marshes NNR1
2021-02-21 10:13Etangs de Saclay - Etang Vieux1
2021-02-25 15:00Walberswick NNR--Walberswick Common and Tinkers Marsh1
2021-02-22 14:00Haddiscoe Island2
2021-02-21 11:29Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR5
2021-02-21 09:00Southwold Town Marshes3
2021-02-20 11:30Estany de Sils5
2021-02-24 10:00Filby Broad2
2021-02-24 10:30Ormesby Little Broad2
2021-02-26 10:00Rollesby Bridge at Ormesby and Rollesby Broads5
2021-02-20 13:30Bois de Boulogne--Caverne de la Cascade2
2021-02-28 11:15Girona--Fontajau1
2021-02-23 16:48Esclet1
2021-02-24 13:00Marais de Misery--Observatoire de l'Étang des Gravelles1
2021-02-26 14:03Observatoire de l'étang aux Pointes1
2021-02-17 10:13Forêt de Fontainebleau--Plaine de Chanfroy2
2021-02-26 10:00Grand Castélou1
2021-02-15*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)
2021-02-26 11:45Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà2
2021-02-03 09:28Bellcaire d'Empordà—Arrossars de Bellcaire/Sobrestany2
2021-02-19 11:41Arrossars de Pals2
2021-02-28 09:45Jablines--base et carrières1
2021-02-13 08:44Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)1
2021-02-28 09:35ENS du Pacage / Ecopole du Val d'Allier1
2021-02-08 12:09Compiègne (ville)1
2021-02-06 15:36De Moeren (Dg)3
2021-02-05 08:30Forêt Domaniale de Compiègne1
2021-02-21 16:15Gravières de Plessis-Brion2
2021-02-27 12:28RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)1
2021-02-13 15:00Steenwerck (ville)1
2021-02-07 10:40Hérault--Pont du Diable1
2021-02-27 11:20Stuivekenskerke - KIeiputten
2021-02-28 10:15Woumen - De Blankaart3
2021-02-12 10:41Woumen - De Blankaart--Kasteelpark1
2021-02-25 12:12Gravières de Varesnes1
2021-02-02 09:25Vallat de la Bouffie1
2021-02-27 08:20Lac du Héron--RNR du Héron1
2021-02-13 09:35Parc du Château de Grammont1
2021-02-27 11:18Etang du Maire1
2021-02-21 10:32Harelbeke - De Gavers1
2021-02-12 07:55Les Cayrelles1
2021-02-20 10:02Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinvlakte1
2021-02-11 16:00Knokke - Het Zwin3
2021-01-31 10:25Knesselare - Drongengoedbos2
2021-02-05 09:22Camargue--Pont des Tourradons2
2021-02-13 10:58Vosselare - Meerskant2
2021-02-05 10:40Petite Camargue--La Souteyranne1
2021-02-13 14:47Merendree - Durmplassen2
2021-02-07 13:43Ooidonk--Kasteelvijver en Meersen1
2021-02-26 09:30Petite Camargue--Marais de Buisson Gros1
2021-01-31 14:37Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre3
2021-02-13 15:43Landegem - Vallei van de Kalebeek1
2021-02-06 09:32Petite Camargue--Étang de Scamandre4
2021-02-22 15:21Sint-Martens-Latem - Westerplas1
2021-02-28 10:00Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau1
2021-02-13 10:00Zingem - Weiput1
2021-02-13 09:00Zingem - Schelde Zwalmmonding2
2021-02-15 18:00Zingem - Moerasje Vindevogel1
2021-02-15 17:00Zingem - Mesure1
2021-02-25 14:06Drongen - Assels1
2021-02-06 10:30Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving2
2021-02-28 15:56Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen3
2021-02-12 13:47Merelbeke - Makkegemse bossen
2021-02-16 13:00Merelbeke - Reymere
2021-02-06 07:46Camargue--La Petit Rhone--Le Plantation1
2021-02-05 11:45Groote Duynen, Kamperland1
2021-02-17 18:20Camargue--Marais de Basses Méjanes2
2021-02-04 11:32Destelbergen - Scheldemeer3
2021-02-28 10:51Gent - Gentbrugse Meersen Zuid2
2021-01-31 13:14Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon1
2021-02-16 08:12Gontrode - Aelmoeseneiebos2
2021-02-09 08:30Camargue--Étang de Vaccarès1
2021-02-17 15:06Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar
2021-02-28 14:51Moerbeke - Heidebos3
2021-02-02 13:15Camargue--Mon Canard2
2021-01-31 12:59Plan Tureluur -- Slikweg1
2021-02-04PNR de la Forêt d'Orient--Lac d'Orient1
2021-02-19 09:00Zierikzee - Zuidhoekinlagen1
2021-02-17 13:45Etang de Marcenay1
2021-02-22 09:49Aérodrome de Pierrelatte [LFHD]1
2021-02-20 13:05Lokeren - Molsbroek2
2021-02-14 16:00Jard Anglais (Châlons-en-Champagne)1
2021-02-19 14:00De Kwade Hoek1
2021-02-17 11:40Mas Chauvet2
2021-02-19 07:39PNR de la Forêt d'Orient--Lac d'Amance--l'Observatoire1
2021-02-19 15:30Lac d'Amance (Reservoir Aube)1
2021-01-31 10:13Scherpenissepolder2
2021-02-04 09:45Kieldrecht - Drijdyck1
2021-02-04 09:04Schakerloopolder1
2021-02-06 09:40Falemprise - Barrages de l'Eau d'Heure1
2021-02-19 14:42Doel - Doelpolder Noord2
2021-02-19 12:15Kruibeke - Polders3
2021-02-08 10:13Kruibeke - Kortbroek1
2021-02-21 15:57Markiezaat--Zuidschor en Hoogerwaardpolder1
2021-02-17 09:29Noordpolder van Ossendrecht2
2021-02-13 13:45Etang du Grand Coulon1
2021-02-12 14:00Lac du Der--route sur digue sud1
2021-01-31 13:00Watermaal-Bosvoorde - Vijvers1
2021-02-26 10:30Antwerpen-L.O. - Burchtse Weel3
2021-02-04 11:55Lac du Der--Noncerupt
2021-02-21 10:00Roly - Etang du Fraiti5
2021-02-13 10:13Lac de la Forestière1
2021-02-14 11:30Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Bassin Nord2
2021-02-14 19:30Bosjes van Poot1
2021-02-14 08:13Lac du Der-Chantecoq8
2021-02-27 13:42Den Haag--Park Overvoorde3
2021-02-13 10:45Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Bassin Sud1
2021-02-13 09:00Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Église de Champaubert2
2021-02-28 11:51Les Demoiselles Coiffées de Bédoin1
2021-02-27 07:20Meijendel1
2021-02-26 11:00Kijfhoek en Bierlap2
2021-02-27 11:00Etang Petit Guerrier2
2021-02-26 08:03Meijendel1
2021-02-27 09:17Lentevreugd1
2021-02-16 13:38De Horsten (Wassenaar)1
2021-02-28 11:04Erps-Kwerps - Vijvers1
2021-02-21 15:15Leefdaal - Plateau8
2021-02-20 08:14Vogelplas Starrevaart1
2021-02-27 07:51Rhône--embarcadère de Loyettes jusqu'au confluent Ain / Rhône2
2021-02-28 15:50Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Zuid2
2021-02-28 15:15Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Noord1
2021-02-28 13:00Polders of Strijen2
2021-02-14 12:40Viersel - Viersels Gebroekt1
2021-02-21 07:40Bierbeek - Mollendaalbos4
2021-02-27 14:31Zevenhuizerplas -- Populierenbosje3
2021-02-20 10:23Haasrode - Quarry (restricted access)4
2021-02-14 10:15Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen1
2021-02-21 10:15Crezeepolder2
2021-02-22 12:08Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen -- De Oase3
2021-02-13 12:30Dinant1
2021-02-27 10:18Forêt de Beaulieu--à l'Est de la D22
2021-02-18 09:00Réserve de la Plaine de Bièvre3
2021-02-19 12:36Dordtse Biesbosch--Tongplaat1
2021-02-21 15:20Dordtse Biesbosch--Wandelpad Oosthaven2
2021-02-14 11:12Camping Schoonenberg, Driehuis1
2021-02-06 11:29Biesbosch--Deeneplaatweg (Polder Jantjesplaat zuid)2
2021-02-21 11:42Goudse Hout2
2021-02-06 13:39Biesbosch--Pannekoek1
2021-02-25 08:30Vallon de Combeau--Élevage du Percy1
2021-02-21 09:10Rembercourt-Sommaisne (ville)5
2021-02-27 13:43Langendonk - Olens Broek3
2021-02-06 15:42Biesbosch--Hardenhoek Witboomkil2
2021-02-21 14:33Twaalfmorgen1
2021-02-21 13:56Spaarndam--Westhoffplas1
2021-02-24 12:58Biesbosch--Noordwaard2
2021-02-27 15:50Geel - Mosselgoren1
2021-02-06 12:21Lutkemeerpolder2
2021-02-14 10:13Biesbosch--Galeiwaard1
2021-02-27 12:22Lac de la Liez1
2021-02-21 10:09Bovenkerkerpolder1
2021-02-14 14:20Butterhuizen2
2021-02-01 16:09Aérodrome de Vinon [LFNF]1
2021-02-27 10:25Geel - Dekshoevevijver1
2021-02-20 08:29Retie - Kattesteertvijver1
2021-02-27 08:22Kasterlee - Prinsenpark2
2021-01-31 14:20Nationaal Park Texel--Ploeglanden Staatsbossen1
2021-02-28 13:11Landje van Geijsel2
2021-02-27 14:13Kasteel de Haar
2021-02-24 10:00Meldert - Laren Noord1
2021-02-28 10:00Polder Kortrijk2
2021-02-23 17:46Beleven (Reusel)1
2021-02-04 09:39Amsterdam -- Diemerpark1
2021-02-28 17:38IJsselstein--De Hoge Akker1
2021-02-23 13:51IJsselstein--IJsselsteinse bos2
2021-02-28 10:28Nedereindseplas, IJsselstein, Utrecht, NL (52,031, 5,05)2
2021-02-12 15:30Waterland--Volgermeerpolder1
2021-02-01 11:00Texel--Dorpzicht1
2021-02-27 12:44IJdoorn--Plasdras1
2021-02-14 13:55Landgoed De Utrecht--De Hertgang1
2021-02-07 10:00Domaine de Buttet--Observatoire des Aigrettes1
2021-02-23 11:00Nieuwe Keverdijksche Polder2
2021-02-14 13:00Lac de Chalain4
2021-02-21 09:11Zone de Loisirs des Mottets1
2021-02-10 14:58Durance--Lac de l'Escale1
2021-02-02 09:40Les Salettes (Château-Arnoux)2
2021-02-24 09:00Everdingerwaard
2021-02-26 15:00Amelisweerd3
2021-02-23 08:00De Hooge Kampse Plas1
2021-02-22 14:00Marken1
2021-02-26 10:00Beukenburg
2021-02-27 11:15Kampina--Kampinasche Heide1
2021-02-21 11:05Kampina--De Weert1
2021-02-27 11:50Levée du Ceinturon1
2021-02-28 13:09Genk - Domein Bokrijk--Open Air Museum3
2021-02-10 09:17Manon (Cusy)3
2021-02-24 07:45Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)4
2021-02-04 12:27De Geelders--Boxtelse weg1
2021-02-21 10:27Oostvaardersplassen--Jan van den Boschpad1
2021-02-04 10:00Le Semnoz (Viuz-la-Chiésaz)1
2021-02-17 13:00Parc Lescheraines / Camping de L'Île du Chéran5
2021-02-26 11:31Leusden--De Hoge Kleij1
2021-02-06 08:00Leschaux (ville)1
2021-02-26 14:42Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 32
2021-02-17 12:18Mont Mourex1
2021-02-26 08:34Vlagheide1
2021-02-26 17:47Oostvaardersplassen1
2021-02-14 13:00Nuticel1
2021-02-28 11:51Réserve Naturelle des Douves1
2021-02-27 09:30Réserve naturelle En Bucley4
2021-02-27 14:57Oostvaardersplassen--Grote Praambult2
2021-02-20 09:40Lac de Divonne1
2021-02-20 10:08Marais des Bidonnes2
2021-02-25 09:10Kleine Praambult2
2021-02-27 12:05Aérodrome de Besançon - Thise [LFSA]3
2021-02-27 09:58De Poelruiter1
2021-01-31 15:20Lelystad--Het Bovenwater2
2021-02-27 12:46Polder Arkenheem6
2021-02-28 15:42Réserve naturelle Les Bondex2
2021-03-01 08:44Founex2
2021-02-20 16:50Sint-Pietersberg3
2021-02-13 14:31Kornwerderzand1
2021-02-01 13:50Hollandse Hout2
2021-02-28 14:10Horsterwold4
2021-02-19 11:27Maastricht--Zandwingat Bosscherweg3
2021-02-25 12:31Marais de Sionnet5
2021-02-26 16:51Lac de Bouverans (Lac de l'Entonnoir)1
2021-02-05 10:14Weerter Bos1
2021-02-21 09:38Landgoed Klein Bylaer (Barneveld)1
2021-02-27 07:19Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)2
2021-02-03 14:28Trigance (ville)1
2021-02-05 16:29Grebbeberg1
2021-02-14 13:49De Blauwe Kamer2
2021-02-08 08:40Stokkem - Negenoord3
2021-02-27 17:15Het Binnenveld1
2021-02-19 10:50Plage de la Dullive1
2021-02-24 17:10Wageningen--Egelsteeg1
2021-02-14 13:11Belvédère de la Roche de Hautepierre2
2021-02-28 13:45Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)6
2021-02-05 17:04Wageningse Bovenpolder1
2021-02-16 08:22Arve--Îles de la Barque2
2021-02-19 14:52Valkenburg aan de Geul1
2021-02-19 16:27Domaine de Roverriaz2
2021-02-06 13:36Port des Vernes1
2021-02-27 09:52Lac Saint-Point--Base Nautique de Les Grangettes1
2021-03-01 07:30Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff3
2021-02-14 15:43Gulpdal1
2021-02-28 07:17Domaine de Guidou2
2021-02-25 13:33Wageningen -- Arboretum Belmonte2
2021-02-10 09:50Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée1
2021-02-21 14:00Wageningse Bos1
2021-02-27 14:02De Groote Peel3
2021-02-28 12:38Bennekom--Oostereng5
2021-02-25 15:09Logbiermé - village1
2021-02-04 13:51Ermelosche Heide1
2021-02-19 12:31Rootsweg, Doenrade, Limburg, NL (50,963, 5,883)4
2021-02-16 12:20Beetebuerger Besch (Nature Trail)3
2021-02-19 08:15Logbiermé - Forêts4
2021-02-25 15:45Landgoed Quadenoord1
2021-02-22 10:45Karstraat, Wittem, Limburg, NL (50,818, 5,931)25
2021-02-28 10:43Kraaijenbergse Plassen--plas 41
2021-02-27 11:49Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 7 eilandjes1
2021-02-27 07:19Kootwijkerzand3
2021-02-01 12:08Landgoed Staverden2
2021-02-16 18:18Verloren Kostweg, Eys, Limburg, NL (50,822, 5,96)1
2021-02-19 13:35Goffertpark2
2021-02-26 13:00L'Embanie1
2021-02-28 14:41Mariapeel8
2021-02-20 11:23Heumensoord1
2021-02-21 10:45Dreiländereck (DE)2
2021-02-28 14:06Klose-Groendchen Park1
2021-02-06 13:33Ooijpolder--Het Meertje1
2021-02-20 15:00Anciennes carrières de Balmes2
2021-02-18 10:23Ooijpolder2
2021-02-09 14:17Sonsbeek Park
2021-02-20 10:57Casa de Paul3
2021-02-13 12:17Aarnescht - Niederanven (Nature trail)3
2021-01-31 10:02De Bruuk2
2021-02-21 11:15Amel - Am Adesberg22
2021-02-28 13:34Lüsekamp und Boschbeek (NSG)2
2021-02-20 10:30Nationaal Park Meinweg2
2021-02-19 14:30Bütgenbach - Lake8
2021-02-04 14:40Landgoed Biljoen, Velp1
2021-02-19 12:49Promenade Robert Hainard1
2021-02-14 12:27Rozendaalsche Zand1
2021-02-26 13:04Braandemeer1
2021-02-25 16:15Veluwezoom2
2021-02-22 12:16Maasduinen--Bergerheide5
2021-02-15 17:03Zwarte Meer--Kadoelen1
2021-02-21 11:38Nationaal Park De Hamert2
2021-02-20 12:56Weerribben--Weteringen Oost1
2021-01-31 08:25NP Weerribben-Wieden--Wetering Oost4
2021-02-16 09:36Carvium Novum1
2021-02-20 13:15Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)2
2021-02-19 10:30Landgoed de Haere8
2021-02-28 14:57De Wieden--Beulakerpolder1
2021-02-01 13:00Wilp (Gelderland)1
2021-02-22 16:00Vogelhut Zuidveen1
2021-02-28 09:30Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)2
2021-02-23 09:17Domaine des Barges2
2021-02-21 10:20Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez2
2021-02-11 12:48Finkenberger Bruch (NSG)1
2021-02-14 11:30Ausgleichsmaßnahme Monaise1
2021-02-13 08:00Port et Canal de Gletterens1
2021-02-13 15:07Leysin (general area)1
2021-02-27 10:00Etang de Lindre1
2021-02-14 10:57Drover Heide (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-02-26 14:45Plaine de Dompierre2
2021-02-18 13:20Lauwersmeer--Ezumakeeg Zuid3
2021-02-25 14:42Ezumakeeg--Noord2
2021-01-31 11:08Herzbroicher See3
2021-02-25 11:00Haras Federal d'Avenches1
2021-02-25 15:45Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin1
2021-02-28 09:51Fanel (general area)5
2021-02-28 13:02Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen2
2021-02-27 08:36Drents-Friese Wold1
2021-02-23 13:23Bislicher Insel--Kerngebiet3
2021-02-23 13:10Bislicher Insel (gesamt)1
2021-02-28 16:06Bislicher Insel--Flutmulden2
2021-02-17 09:04Grosses Moos--West (general area)4
2021-02-28 11:10Sallandse Heuvelrug2
2021-01-31 09:00Rossberg (Masevaux)1
2021-02-16 12:00Krefeld--Crönpark1
2021-02-23 09:55Wesel--Auesee4
2021-02-25 11:30Elfrather See3
2021-02-19 17:20Grosses Moos--Krümmi--Ausgleichsfläche1
2021-02-27 10:04Sex de Gru2
2021-02-24 10:30Rijssenseberg3
2021-02-17 13:37Hagneckdelta1
2021-02-17 11:22Ilvericher Altrheinschlinge (NSG)2
2021-02-24 10:40Lac de Michelbach3
2021-02-25 16:00Auried1
2021-02-28 12:34Rheinaue Walsum (NSG)2
2021-02-07 11:50Aspach-le-Bas--Sebling1
2021-02-28 13:53Düsseldorf--Südfriedhof
2021-02-06 10:30NSG Golaten1
2021-01-31 12:42Menton (ville)1
2021-02-28 08:12Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen3
2021-02-28 10:48Kiesgrube Platten1
2021-02-20 12:58Ober-, Mittel- und Untersee in der Ville-Seenkette (NSG)3
2021-01-31 15:47Balzi Rossi2
2021-02-22 10:15Düsseldorf--Berty-Albrecht Park2
2021-02-27 12:06Düsseldorf--Südpark
2021-02-14 13:58Bleibtreusee1
2021-02-01 10:10Nordfeldweiher (NSG)1
2021-02-26 09:58RNR des Marais et Landes du Rothmoos (RNR244)5
2021-02-14 10:20Forêt Domaniale de Saint-Pierre-Lucelle1
2021-02-07 10:36Aaper Wald1
2021-02-13 11:23Urdenbacher Kämpe (NSG)1
2021-02-01 09:26Köln--Decksteiner Weiher1
2021-02-07 12:14Grafenberger Wald und Wildpark Grafenberg1
2021-02-26 12:17Staustufe Zeltingen1
2021-02-21 15:30Tetti Lupo4
2021-02-09 10:42Pillebachtal, Dernkamp und Gallberg (NSG)--westlicher Teil3
2021-02-05 12:59Foce del Roja (zona umia IWC)1
2021-02-20 11:55Paterswoldsemeer1
2021-02-19 14:15Haren--Hoornsedijk2
2021-02-20 16:21Urdenbacher Altrhein und Baumberger Aue (NSG)1
2021-02-19 13:31Graacher Werth2
2021-02-24 10:22Torrente Nervia - Camporosso2
2021-02-09 14:17Rotthäuser Bachtal (NSG)4
2021-02-20 15:13Hitdorfer Hafen1
2021-02-26 14:01Bosco di Sant'Anselmo2
2021-02-12 15:20Oerkhaussee (NSG)1
2021-02-01 13:17Aeroporto di Cuneo Levaldigi2
2021-02-25 16:00Angertal (NSG)1
2021-02-20 12:35Köln--Botanischer Garten1
2021-02-25 11:00Haren--Oosterpolder2
2021-02-28 14:30Haren--Onnerpolder8
2021-03-01 09:06Leverkusen--Freizeitanlage Silbersee1
2021-02-17 09:30Centro Cicogne di Racconigi1
2021-02-22 08:53Regione Poggio Capanna - Bajardo2
2021-02-27 14:45Düne Tannenbusch (NSG)2
2021-02-28 08:29Stagni di San Sebastiano1
2021-02-08 10:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina3
2021-02-21 11:00Niederfeldsee2
2021-02-06 13:00Gorda Soprana SP89 - Triora2
2021-02-25 12:52Bonn--Botanischer Garten2
2021-02-23 09:03Oasi di Crava-Morozzo1
2021-02-17 07:58Annaberger Hof4
2021-02-21 11:22Limbacher Sanddüne (NSG)3
2021-02-25 12:37Emmapolder1
2021-01-31 10:29Hechtenloch2
2021-02-05 09:48Bosco del Merlino1
2021-02-27 16:11Essen--Grüne Mitte1
2021-02-14 07:55Marienforster Tal1
2021-02-24 09:03Sélestat--Rohrmatten3
2021-02-28 10:10Hervester Bruch1
2021-02-20 07:06Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)1
2021-02-22 11:46Bonn--Leserpark1
2021-02-11 10:05In der Au2
2021-02-22 10:20RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)1
2021-02-20 10:29Grand Canal d'Alsace--Écluses et Usine Hydroélectrique d'Ottmarsheim1
2021-02-10 15:51Altopiano del Beinale2
2021-02-28 10:11Drachenfels1
2021-02-20 13:25Rhin--Barrage de Kembs3
2021-02-26 14:45Wahner Heide (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-01-31 11:40Ried de l'Ill à Muttersholtz2
2021-02-28 13:15Kesseler Heide5
2021-02-05 11:11Stagni di Ceresole1
2021-02-04 12:07Laacher See1
2021-02-14 14:08Naturschutz Reservat Lolibach1
2021-02-23 13:23Reiherkolonie Lage (NSG)2
2021-02-16 13:40Ermitage Arlesheim3
2021-02-25 10:27Tiefes Reitgar1
2021-02-07 09:55Burgäschisee1
2021-02-21 14:06Vogtsburg--Achkarren1
2021-02-14 14:46Gravière d'Hindisheim3
2021-02-24 11:56Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst1
2021-02-02 14:45Badberg3
2021-02-21 14:55Katharinenpfad3
2021-02-20 09:20Naturschutzgebiet Weissenau1
2021-02-25 09:25Oelbachtal (NSG)1
2021-02-05 12:06Rheinfelden--Gwild und Wasserkraftwerk1
2021-02-21 14:08Plan d'Eau de Plobsheim--Anse de la Thumenau1
2021-02-26 13:05Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)1
2021-02-21 07:57Dortmund--Beerenbruch (NSG)1
2021-02-21 08:38Dortmund--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Mengede/Ickern4
2021-02-20 12:52Freiburg--Milleniumswald1
2021-02-23 11:35Mastbruch (NSG)1
2021-02-21 08:54Capo Mele - Andora1
2021-02-22 10:15Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen2
2021-02-01 10:15An der Panne (NSG)1
2021-02-25 12:15Dortmund--Deusen (Emscher)2
2021-02-19 08:18Freiburg--Zähringen1
2021-02-14 12:05Dortmund--Industrie- und Hardenberghafen1
2021-02-24 07:55Dortmund--Bolmke (NSG)1
2021-01-31 14:27Hengsteysee1
2021-02-28 07:37Wauwilermoos3
2021-02-21 13:30Dortmund--Berghofen1
2021-02-05 15:15Schwerte--Röllingwiese (NSG)1
2021-02-05 12:10Dortmund--Scharnhorst (Hochwasserrückhaltebecken)1
2021-01-31 11:15Dortmund--Hauptfriedhof2
2021-02-21 10:20Oberes Wannebachtal (NSG)3
2021-02-24 15:30Stilleking (NSG)1
2021-02-20 11:00Wasserschloss Badinghagen und Agger-Stauweiher1
2021-02-04 11:50Sursee--Triechter1
2021-02-12 14:30Stausee Hengsen und Bahnwald (NSG)1
2021-02-20 08:11Sempachersee--Schlichti1
2021-02-06 11:00Münster--Schlosspark1
2021-02-24 14:00Unna--Bornekamp Park (Südteil)1
2021-02-25 07:30Fröndenberg--Wilhelmshöhe4
2021-02-20 09:45Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)2
2021-02-28 12:51Hohe Ward14
2021-02-06 09:02Alpnachersee Süd1
2021-02-28 15:05Klingnauer Stausee1
2021-02-26 10:04Baldeggersee--Baldegg2
2021-02-11 09:22Luzern Stadt (City of Lucerne)1
2021-02-16 13:21Rotsee2
2021-01-31 15:11Aue Chly Rhy1
2021-02-21 14:17Rastatter Rheinaue1
2021-02-14 15:45Feuchtgebiet Handorf (NSG)1
2021-02-28 14:24Gau-Algesheimer Kopf (NSG)1
2021-02-04 12:15Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-01-31 15:50Slevdalsvannet1
2021-02-21 15:53Steinbruch Fachingen (NSG)1
2021-02-13 13:45Nordhassel1
2021-02-06 13:13Stille Reuss1
2021-02-28 08:54Flachsee3
2021-02-20 13:37Maschwander Allmend1
2021-02-20 12:34Dietikon--Limmat1
2021-02-20 16:46Monumento naturale regionale del Sasso Cavallaccio1
2021-02-13 15:00Rheinstetten--Fermasee1
2021-01-31 14:01Sandgrube im Pflänzer (NSG)2
2021-02-21 09:46Kiefer Rathjens1
2021-02-18 10:00Wilchingerberg1
2021-02-13 13:32Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein4
2021-02-18 08:40Rötiberg und Stumpi2
2021-02-24 07:15Naturschutzgebiet Rütinoisen1
2021-02-20 12:00Hallauer Berg3
2021-02-23 15:44Knielinger See1
2021-02-28 14:30Uetliberg2
2021-02-07 12:35Schierstein--Hafen1
2021-02-28 15:05Neeracherried1
2021-02-27 16:40Burgau (NSG)1
2021-02-25 11:50Katzensee1
2021-02-12 14:27Hönggerberg1
2021-02-21 12:27Allmend Chatzensee3
2021-02-28 13:20Allmend1
2021-02-13 12:50Rabengrund von Wiesbaden (NSG)1
2021-02-21 12:04Altrhein Kleiner Bodensee und Abgrabung2
2021-02-11 11:48Zürich--Platzspitz1
2021-03-01 07:50Zürich Stadt (City of Zurich)1
2021-02-27 07:59Klotener Ried1
2021-02-28 15:15Klettgau--Kerngebiet Widen1
2021-02-23 12:03Karlsruhe--Weiherwald3
2021-02-21 14:57Irchel Wald3
2021-02-14 13:00Insel Rott1
2021-02-24 14:42Ahsewiesen (NSG)1
2021-02-21 12:23Zürichberg2
2021-02-18 11:15Siblinger Randenturm1
2021-02-21 13:36Palude Brabbia--settore Ovest1
2021-02-27 11:11Palude Brabbia--settore Sud2
2021-02-24 13:23Baggersee Mittelgrund1
2021-02-21 12:15Palude Brabbia--Torretta e 'Agricola Paludi'
2021-02-27 10:40Palude Brabbia--Torbiera di Inarzo4
2021-02-26 09:37Naherholungsgebiet Mechtersheim (Badesee)1
2021-02-27 12:30Lungolago di Cazzago2
2021-02-04 11:07Adlisberg2
2021-02-14 08:22Schwenninger Moos (NSG)1
2021-02-27 09:30Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)2
2021-02-21 12:10Hessler Bruchwiese und Wald5
2021-02-27 14:00Lido di Bodio Lomnago1
2021-02-20 11:30Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee (gesamt)1
2021-02-25 10:54Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)2
2021-02-21 15:45Birken-Mittelmeß (NSG)2
2021-02-17 07:48Flotzgrün (NSG)--Nordteil1
2021-02-27 11:00Heinrichs-Talaue-See1
2021-02-28 09:00Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün1
2021-02-20 09:53Greifensee--Stritgfenn1
2021-02-18 09:33Berghäuser Altrhein1
2021-01-31 08:27Hevetal bei Neuhaus1
2021-02-28 10:53Kiesgrube Dyckerhoff2
2021-02-27 11:31Heftricher Moor (NSG)1
2021-02-21 15:46Greifensee (general area)4
2021-02-23 13:15Baggersee Grötzingen1
2021-02-24 11:55Kiefweiher1
2021-02-18 15:19Rällikerried1
2021-02-17 15:00Ehrlichsee1
2021-02-16 09:25Insultheimer Hof2
2021-02-27 10:54Wagbachniederung (NSG)4
2021-02-28 09:15Saalbachniederung3
2021-02-23 10:11Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola3
2021-02-22 09:21Bolle di Magadino--Nord1
2021-02-22 07:24Bolle di Magadino--Sud1
2021-02-21Lützelsee4
2021-02-22 08:02Frauwinkel--Inner Sack1
2021-02-21 11:15Pfäffikersee (general area)
2021-02-28 11:47Pfäffikersee--Robenhuserried3
2021-02-18 16:05Hegmatten gesamt1
2021-02-06 11:00Rapperswil--Holzbrücke
2021-02-14 12:10Ladenburg--Kiesgrube6
2021-02-14 11:47Erlache bei Bensheim (NSG)1
2021-02-22 13:33Piano di Magadino--Lago Demanio1
2021-02-05 15:58Weschnitzinsel von Lorsch (NSG)5
2021-02-18 13:27Joner Allmeind1
2021-02-12 16:40Walldorf--Waldsee1
2021-02-22 10:50Bretten--Diedelsheim8
2021-02-27 10:25Nuolener Ried2
2021-02-27 15:30Frankfurt am Main--Wörthspitze1
2021-02-28 10:17Heidelberg--Handschuhsheimer Feld4
2021-02-28 12:23Hemsberg von Bensheim-Zell (NSG)8
2021-02-06 11:00Eschenz (general area) (please use more specific location)4
2021-02-27 11:12Dossenheim--Steinbruch Vatter3
2021-02-14 13:45Langener Waldseen (gesamt) (partially restricted access)1
2021-02-25 14:35Auli2
2021-02-07 07:25Frankfurt am Main--Rebstockpark1
2021-02-14 14:05Öhningen--Hafen1
2021-02-13 12:05Frankfurt am Main--Solmspark1
2021-02-13 14:10Frankfurt am Main--Brentanopark1
2021-02-19 09:45Aalkistensee (NSG)5
2021-02-21 08:37Weißer Stein1
2021-02-18 09:59Staffelried2
2021-02-18 10:57Kaltbrunner Ried1
2021-02-18 09:17Benknerriet2
2021-02-28 12:04Frankfurt am Main--Hauptfriedhof1
2021-02-21 11:30Schwedenschanze (migration spot)3
2021-02-04 10:00Bodelshausener Kopf2
2021-02-27 14:22Ober-Ramstadt--Modau Rückhaltebecken1
2021-01-31 14:50Frankfurt am Main--Huthpark und Felder nördlich1
2021-02-11 16:37Frankfurt am Main--Gerbermühle / Staustufe Offenbach1
2021-02-28 10:30Rottenburg--Weggental3
2021-02-13 11:56Lohrberg/Heiligenstock (Streuobstwiesen)2
2021-02-13 09:00Streimberg3
2021-02-20 09:10Vorderer See1
2021-02-19 16:00Hinterer See1
2021-01-31 09:17Mindelsee (gesamt)1
2021-02-24 15:20Parco della Vettabbia2
2021-02-26 10:46Moorhauser Polder (NSG)1
2021-02-13 12:56Berger Rücken--Nordhang2
2021-02-10 15:15Babenhausen--Feldflur Kattensterdt4
2021-02-24 16:50Parco Gino Cassinis1
2021-02-20 13:32Bornheimer Tal6
2021-01-31 09:00Rieselfelder Windel (NSG)1
2021-02-28 10:15Rottenburg--Riedgraben7
2021-02-20 10:38Ehmetsklinge6
2021-02-13 13:12Enkheimer Ried (NSG)2
2021-02-14 15:25Unterjesingen--NABU Schutzgebiet2
2021-02-28 11:45Burglehen (NSG)3
2021-02-06 13:20Oberes Steinach (NSG)1
2021-02-24 12:00Das große Hörmes bei Dieburg (NSG)1
2021-02-21 12:22Reinheimer Teich (NSG)2
2021-02-06 08:35Ruine Schopflen1
2021-02-16 08:20Lago di Pusiano--Rogeno1
2021-02-17 08:17Hessische Mainauen Mühlheim1
2021-02-20 10:49Ermatinger Becken--Triboltingen1
2021-02-21 08:55Seewaldseen1
2021-02-14 11:00Bielefeld--Obersee1
2021-02-16 14:17Bosco della Besozza3
2021-02-03 16:00Mühlheim am Main--Main (Staustufe)1
2021-02-06 14:44Regenpfeiferacker (Feldflur)3
2021-02-06 13:44Katharinenlinde2
2021-02-28 12:40Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee2
2021-02-24 10:33Girenmoos3
2021-02-28 14:45Ausgleichsfläche Flugplatz Reichelsheim6
2021-02-24 17:12Haberschlachter Tal (NSG)1
2021-02-28 10:20Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)3
2021-02-18 15:10Schwieberdingen (Ortschaft)1
2021-02-28 11:33Am Mähried bei Staden (NSG)1
2021-02-27 13:30Nidderau--Eichen (Nidder / Feuchtwiesen)2
2021-02-14 14:55Schröcker Feld1
2021-02-27 13:37Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)--Unterer Knappensee1
2021-02-28 13:39Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)1
2021-02-14 12:06Lampertshäuser Teiche (Ausgleichsfläche)7
2021-02-12 11:30Stuttgart--Pfaffensee1
2021-02-27 09:54Nachtweid von Dauernheim (NSG)2
2021-02-28 12:43Stuttgart--Bürgerwald3
2021-02-24 14:30Lago di Olginate1
2021-02-19 09:20Oasi Naturalistica della Martesana2
2021-02-17 13:33Lanca di Comazzo1
2021-02-21 12:31Stuttgart--Karlshöhe1
2021-02-28 15:45Im Rußland und in der Kuhweide (NSG)8
2021-02-08 12:36Seetaucherstrecke--Güttingen1
2021-02-20 11:21Ludwigsburg--Monrepos1
2021-02-25 14:25Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud2
2021-02-28 09:17Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Nord2
2021-02-19 11:58Stuttgart--Rosensteinpark1
2021-02-07 11:00Ludwigsburg--Favoritepark5
2021-02-13 15:39Hessigheim--Neckar (Staustufe)1
2021-02-20 11:00Stuttgart--Max-Eyth-See1
2021-01-31 16:15Vördere1
2021-02-13 14:05Bremen--Biotop Hasenbüren1
2021-02-28 06:45Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)1
2021-02-20 13:48Arensch-Berenscher Außendeich15
2021-02-28 15:23Mainaue bei Sulzbach und Kleinwallstädt (NSG)1
2021-02-25 14:21Feuchtwiesen im Sulzbachtal (NSG)2
2021-02-17 15:13Truppenübungsplatz Schweinheim2
2021-02-27 15:29Knückel / Benzberg3
2021-02-28 10:05Sjelborg2
2021-02-28 09:02Weiler zum Stein--Buchenbach1
2021-02-20 14:53Eriskircher Ried (NSG)1
2021-02-22 15:57Bremen--Werderinsel1
2021-02-03 14:38Bannriet2
2021-02-23 12:11Kuhgrabensee (NSG)3
2021-02-13 14:35Neue Weser (NSG)1
2021-02-14 15:30Vogelschutzgebiet Arsten-Habenhausen (NSG)1
2021-02-26 12:13Westliches Hollerland (NSG)1
2021-02-14 16:00Untere Wümme (NSG)1
2021-02-14 14:02Agger Tange1
2021-02-21 16:34Mandø2
2021-02-20 10:41Borkener See (NSG)1
2021-02-21 13:30Borgfelder Wümmewiesen (NSG)3
2021-02-14 11:07Bregenzerachmündung (lookout)1
2021-02-21 12:45Klæggraven1
2021-02-21 10:40Vidå Sluse1
2021-02-21 12:25Margrethekog Syd (for Vidåslusen)1
2021-02-07 11:40Sneum Digesø1
2021-02-14 14:26Wellier Schleife / Staustufe Landesbergen (NSG)1
2021-02-27 15:57Fahretofter Westerkoog1
2021-02-21 15:00Ballum Sluse3
2021-02-15 13:00Ballum Enge1
2021-02-27 13:13Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Kleieentnahme Nord1
2021-02-28 13:04Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)1
2021-02-13 11:07Kragenhof bei Fuldatal (NSG)2
2021-02-27 08:10Draved Skov3
2021-02-06 09:10Lago di Massaciuccoli--Oasi LIPU1
2021-02-13 15:01Hann. Münden--Fuldainseln1
2021-02-20 17:13Hann. Münden--Weserstein1
2021-02-28 16:31Weiherwiesen1
2021-02-07 12:35Gram Slotspark3
2021-02-20 14:01'Letzter Heller' (Werrastau)1
2021-02-16 08:38Bebra--Fuldaaue2
2021-02-28 14:56Aalen--Spitalwald1
2021-02-20 16:56Wildes Moor bei Schwabstedt (NSG)1
2021-02-23 18:05Aalen--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Dürrwiesen1
2021-02-27 12:56Lengfeld (Gewerbegebiet)3
2021-02-27 15:49Bufjorden6
2021-02-28 11:47Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)5
2021-02-21 10:23Großer Leinebusch (NSG)1
2021-02-28 13:20Stausee Rainau-Buch2
2021-02-19 09:50Østerild Dæmningen2
2021-02-22 14:36Hannover--Georgengarten3
2021-02-24 12:40Maschsee und Ricklinger Teiche4
2021-01-31 15:41Schurrseen5
2021-02-25 11:40Haseldorfer Binnenelbe mit Elbvorland (NSG)2
2021-02-23 08:19Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)2
2021-02-26 08:50Kruså Møllesø1
2021-02-27 14:33Leineniederung Salzderhelden (NSG)--Leinepolder I1
2021-02-06 10:28Flutmulde Albungen2
2021-02-18 08:13Klausberg1
2021-02-21 08:00Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)2
2021-02-27 16:43Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt1
2021-02-21 09:00Bauernsee3
2021-02-16 13:38Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)1
2021-02-27 16:49Reinhäuser Wald--Hesse-Straße1
2021-02-28 07:20Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)1
2021-02-18 10:17Kærup Holme2
2021-02-27 13:24Schweinfurt--Baggersee1
2021-02-17 11:40Slivsø1
2021-02-13 12:20Diernæs Strand1
2021-02-27 12:50Wildpark Duttenstein
2021-02-27 15:24Järkendorf (Ortschaft)1
2021-02-20 15:15Sulzheimer Gipshügel (NSG)2
2021-02-11 11:30Gråsten1
2021-02-27 12:15Seeanger4
2021-02-21 08:45Seeburger See1
2021-02-28 16:22Hamburg--Rosengarten / Donners Park / Heine Park4
2021-02-28 15:27Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen
2021-02-16 12:09Hamburg--Friedhof Diebsteich2
2021-02-14 08:30Harburg--Außenmühlenteich1
2021-02-26 14:40Apfelwörth (NSG)1
2021-02-17 15:00Dietersheim (Aischgrund)2