The common buzzard (Buteo buteo) is a medium-to-large bird of prey whose range covers most of Europe and extends into Asia. Over much of its range, it is resident year-round, but birds from the colder parts of the northern hemisphere typically migrate south (some well into the southern hemisphere) for the northern winter.
Common Buzzard
Date Location Count
2020-11-15 17:30Lomba dos Frades (charca)1
2020-11-10 11:10Charcos de Pedro Miguel2
2020-11-06 16:50Pico da Urze1
2020-11-26 11:10Plataforma costeira das Lajes do Pico2
2020-11-21 11:10Fajã dos Cubres1
2020-11-21 13:34Fajã da Caldeira de Santo Cristo1
2020-11-05 14:35Reservatório do Cabrito1
2020-11-21 08:51Canada do Junco2
2020-11-19 16:20Lagoa do Junco1
2020-11-13 15:10Paul da Praia da Vitória2
2020-11-16 09:53Paul do Cabo da Praia1
2020-11-21 07:35Lagoa Azul2
2020-11-25 10:35Fajã de Cima2
2020-11-21 11:00Achada das Furnas
2020-11-22 07:28Lagoa das Furnas1
2020-11-26 13:19Porto de Povoação1
2020-11-24 17:29Laguna de Barlovento1
2020-11-21 18:03Bosque de Los Tilos1
2020-11-20 08:32Sendero monte del agua1
2020-11-08 17:20Los Rodeos1
2020-11-01 07:27Pajonales--El Juncal1
2020-11-03 09:00Los Tilos de Moya1
2020-11-03 14:39Ayacata1
2020-11-01 17:45Presa de Los Hornos2
2020-11-14 08:40Presa de Pinto2
2020-11-02 16:39Charcas de Hoya de Ariñez1
2020-10-31 14:19Charcas de San Lorenzo1
2020-11-21 16:04Campo de golf El Cortijo1
2020-11-22 10:04Betancuria1
2020-11-23 09:09Embalse de los Molinos2
2020-11-22 07:31Antigua--Las Pocetas1
2020-11-20 15:46Llanos Pelados1
2020-10-29 09:05PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo da Roca2
2020-11-19 08:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Dunas da Cresmina3
2020-11-15 10:07PN Sintra-Cascais--Casal de Pianos2
2020-11-22 08:30PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão2
2020-11-15 09:30Foz do Rio Lizandro1
2020-11-08 07:35Foz do Rio Sizandro2
2020-11-23 11:30Molhe Leste1
2020-10-30 10:24Ribeira da Cabrela8
2020-11-20 13:21Baleal Sol Village II1
2020-11-01 09:28Granja do Marquês3
2020-11-27 14:17ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia2
2020-11-07 12:53Monte do estrume1
2020-11-21 11:45Estação Agronómica de Oeiras1
2020-10-31 10:05Fábrica da Pólvora de Barcarena2
2020-11-11 14:42Alto do Paimão2
2020-11-25 10:52Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor1
2020-11-14 13:15Costa da Caparica--área norte2
2020-11-12 09:41Praias urbanas da Costa da Caparica1
2020-11-21 11:42Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena2
2020-11-21 10:00Lagoa de Óbidos--braço do Bom Sucesso2
2020-11-08 10:50Pêra de Baixo1
2020-11-01 11:21Parque Urbano da Ribeira--Alfragide2
2020-10-29 06:45PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral
2020-11-22 09:20PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--área geral2
2020-11-26 11:14Quinta da Granja2
2020-11-22 10:15Tapada da Ajuda
2020-11-10 09:15Parque Bensaúde1
2020-11-21 08:59Rio de Loures--ponte da N1151
2020-11-14 11:34Santuário e Encosta do Cristo Rei (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-05 15:45Muxía--Península de Touriñán1
2020-11-22 09:30Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)
2020-11-27 11:00Parque da Paz1
2020-11-11 11:10Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral2
2020-11-07 11:13Estádio Universitário de Lisboa1
2020-11-01 11:16Quinta da Marialva1
2020-11-11 14:52Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré1
2020-11-24 13:00Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2020-10-30 09:15Quinta do Palácio do Infante2
2020-11-18 10:20Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos1
2020-11-02 08:36Sapal de Corroios--área geral3
2020-11-27 08:15Parque do Tejo
2020-11-21 10:00Foz do Rio Trancão1
2020-10-30 11:45Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte1
2020-11-21 10:30Sapal de Coina2
2020-11-19 10:00PN Arrábida--Calhariz1
2020-11-16 15:00terrenos envolventes da ETAR da Cucena1
2020-11-11 10:00Mata Nacional da Machada2
2020-11-09 15:00Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca1
2020-11-20 10:00PN Arrábida--Alambre1
2020-11-27 13:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros2
2020-11-20 14:17Carnota--A Berberecheira1
2020-11-02 10:45Sapal da Moita1
2020-11-01 10:30Quinta dos Ingleses1
2020-11-21 09:24RN Estuário do Tejo--Mouchão das Garças (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-21 08:24Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)2
2020-11-20 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)2
2020-11-13 09:43Foz do Rio Lis1
2020-11-06 09:10Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal5
2020-11-24 12:30RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos1
2020-11-24 16:41PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale Santo1
2020-11-26 10:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2020-11-27 09:44RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2020-11-17 14:00PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro1
2020-11-25 13:54Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Portas do Capitão-Mór (acesso condicionado)2
2020-11-26 10:55PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa2
2020-11-17 10:26RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas2
2020-10-29 09:30Ribeira das Enguias2
2020-11-24 17:08PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Santo António1
2020-11-20 15:08RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas1
2020-11-21 09:40Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2020-11-25 08:00Manique do Intendente3
2020-11-14 09:49Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota2
2020-11-22 09:45Lagoa da Salgueirinha3
2020-11-17 09:12Mosqueiros3
2020-11-21 10:13Vilarinha2
2020-11-21 10:24Mata Nacional das Virtudes1
2020-11-26 09:30Raposeira6
2020-11-21 09:05Montedor (Praias de Paçô e Carreço)1
2020-11-27 11:37Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira1
2020-11-16 14:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ribeira de Aljezur1
2020-11-24 09:35Pardieiro1
2020-11-11 05:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca1
2020-11-22 08:16Tramelo1
2020-11-24 11:18Casal de Santa Joana4
2020-11-03 15:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Budens1
2020-11-24 08:20Lagoa das Braças1
2020-11-25 14:00Quinta do Canal3
2020-11-24 08:30RN Estuário do Sado--área geral1
2020-11-25 12:30Lares2
2020-11-17 09:07Vale do Boi Velho3
2020-11-26 08:45Lagoa da Vela2
2020-11-11 09:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes-Malhão2
2020-11-26 09:24Mioto1
2020-11-15 09:35RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena1
2020-11-10 16:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Estuário do Mira1
2020-11-24 09:36Perímetro Florestal do Barão de São João2
2020-11-17 10:00Lagoa dos Teixoeiros2
2020-11-19 10:55PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva3
2020-11-19 15:45Veiga de Castelo do Neiva1
2020-11-21 10:56PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho1
2020-11-15 09:35Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira1
2020-11-11 15:31RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia1
2020-11-15 10:12Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira3
2020-11-07 15:54Nigrán--Paseo do río Muiños1
2020-11-08 10:00Ría de Aldán--Enseada de Vilariño1
2020-11-16 16:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro2
2020-11-25 08:30PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2020-10-30 07:29Vilar de Mouros, Caminho da Quinta1
2020-11-13 08:21Campo de Golfe da Estela1
2020-11-20 09:05Guerreiros3
2020-11-24 15:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal1
2020-11-10 09:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Várzea do Galeado2
2020-11-22 11:13PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia1
2020-11-07 15:35Monte da Nossa Senhora da Guia1
2020-11-22 10:45PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia1
2020-11-21 07:45Aldeia Bugaga2
2020-11-12 09:05Catalão2
2020-11-24 08:55Pincho2
2020-11-18 12:44Apúlia e Criaz1
2020-11-27 09:18Vale De Lobos3
2020-11-09 15:26Estuário do Ave1
2020-11-22 09:28Quinta de Foja
2020-11-06 10:29PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Casa Branca1
2020-11-22 17:00Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares1
2020-11-12 13:35Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral2
2020-11-20 15:44Foz do Rio Onda1
2020-11-03 17:41Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón1
2020-11-27 09:23Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)1
2020-11-27 09:48Ribeira da Vagarosa--Carapitonta4
2020-11-10 09:29Praia do Paraíso1
2020-11-21 14:31Margem do Rio Minho1
2020-11-09 13:52Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Ovar--troço São Jacinto-Ponte da Varela2
2020-11-07 15:55Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2020-11-21 10:41Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa3
2020-11-12 12:39Vairão--Campus Agrário3
2020-11-19 14:30RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral1
2020-11-22 11:00Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2020-11-22 09:20Parque do Buçaquinho1
2020-11-11 10:05Ria de Aveiro--refúgio de caça de Vilarinho2
2020-10-31 13:44Ria de Aveiro--dique do Baixo Vouga1
2020-11-10 08:45Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga1
2020-11-11 11:25Ria de Aveiro--pateira de Vilarinho2
2020-11-27 13:09Vale das Devesas (Sul)4
2020-11-21 08:45Ria de Alvor--área geral1
2020-11-11 08:30PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos1
2020-11-05 10:50Serra de Monchique--Alto da Fóia1
2020-11-25 09:00Pateiras do Ave2
2020-11-21 10:10Ria de Alvor--EBIO Alvor1
2020-11-14 11:20Monte da Virgem2
2020-11-01 10:07Pateira da Taboeira1
2020-11-09 09:25O Porriño--Lagoa grande de A Granxa1
2020-11-22 11:01Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)1
2020-11-21 14:38Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)2
2020-11-09 16:10Taim1
2020-11-12 16:16Parque da Balsa (percursos pedestres)2
2020-11-17 14:00RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral5
2020-11-05 12:20Caldas de Monchique1
2020-11-03 15:02Ponte de Lima--frente ribeirinha1
2020-11-19 14:37Parque Biológico de Gaia1
2020-11-12 14:17Pateira de Frossos2
2020-11-21Morgado do Reguengo2
2020-11-27 13:37Canelas1
2020-11-19 13:00Pateira de Fermentelos1
2020-10-31 09:33Bom Retiro1
2020-11-18 08:00Açude de Alverca do Campo1
2020-11-05 07:50Canal Caveira1
2020-10-31 14:59Vale da Lama1
2020-11-12 07:33Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário1
2020-11-11 08:05Quinta da Cardiga1
2020-11-07 14:50Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2020-11-26 12:47Santiago de Compostela--Monte Gaiás1
2020-11-12 13:48Arrozal de Lagoa3
2020-11-08 17:48Encoro de Vilagudín--Sector oeste1
2020-11-14 11:51Quinta da Vala1
2020-11-08 10:05Arteixo--Porto Exterior de Punta Langosteira
2020-11-04 13:15Arteixo--Punta Langosteira, Suevos2
2020-11-06 10:47Arteixo--Área recreativa do Seixedo, Oseiro1
2020-11-19 10:16Funcheira1
2020-11-09 12:00Foros do Vale de Figueira2
2020-11-17 12:00Pedrogão1
2020-11-22 15:30A Coruña--Illas de San Pedro
2020-11-19 17:00A Coruña--Monte de San Pedro1
2020-11-03 15:45Lagoa dos Salgados1
2020-10-30 11:50Santo Estêvão de Briteiros1
2020-11-05 11:45A Coruña--Parque de Santa Margarita1
2020-11-21 07:05Albufeira do Monte da Rocha2
2020-11-11 10:04Penedo Grande1
2020-11-22 10:26Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras1
2020-11-21 10:30Forcarei--Campos de A Graña de Umia y Os Campos2
2020-11-20 16:02Silleda--Brañas de Xestoso1
2020-11-19 10:02Ría de O Burgo1
2020-10-31 15:14Monte da Parreira, Ciborro2
2020-11-22 08:00Serra da Freita--área geral2
2020-11-10 11:22São Geraldo1
2020-10-31 11:35Paderne2
2020-11-19 14:00Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte1
2020-11-24 13:55Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2020-11-13 09:44Albufeira dos Minutos2
2020-11-24 07:10ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)1
2020-11-14 09:06Albufeira da Aguieira--Granjal1
2020-11-08 17:00Campolinho3
2020-11-22 10:25Ribeiro da Concavada1
2020-11-16 10:00Monte Ribeiro2
2020-11-05 09:28Lagoa dos Patos1
2020-11-08 15:15Barragem de Salamonde
2020-10-31 16:30Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro2
2020-11-13 10:15Vale Gonçalinho1
2020-11-22 13:50Ribeira de Seda--Camões2
2020-11-20 09:05PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral1
2020-11-01 12:46Albufeira de Pisão2
2020-11-27 14:57ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira2
2020-10-30 07:15Laranjal Golf1
2020-11-18 08:10Quinta do Ludo--área geral1
2020-11-23 08:55Pontal1
2020-11-12 11:20ZPE Castro Verde--Sete1
2020-11-22 14:25São Marcos da Atabueira1
2020-11-23 12:37Serra do Marão--Covelo do Monte3
2020-11-23 09:32Serra do Marão--Lameira1
2020-11-22 14:45ZPE Castro Verde--Salto1
2020-11-21 11:56Cedeira--Paseo fluvial1
2020-11-22 16:40São Marcos da Ataboeira--«Cortiçois»1
2020-11-19 16:30Cais Comercial Faro1
2020-10-31 11:06Marinha da Garganta1
2020-11-22 11:15Nossa Senhora de Aracelis1
2020-11-07 07:33Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)1
2020-11-24Quinta das Flores4
2020-11-04 08:52Albufeira do Torres1
2020-11-27 10:33Serra do Marão--Senhora da Serra1
2020-11-19 10:05Corte Pequena1
2020-11-25 13:35ZPE Castro Verde--Penilhos1
2020-11-27 11:05Herdade dos Almeidas1
2020-11-15 12:00IBA Planície de Évora--Cabido da Raposa1
2020-11-22 09:20Senhorim3
2020-11-18 07:22Lousas1
2020-11-21 10:39Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2020-10-31 06:37Cerro da Cabeça2
2020-11-06 07:51Centro urbano de Ribeira de Pena1
2020-11-14 18:52Açude da Rouca1
2020-11-19 17:00Albufeira de Monte Campo1
2020-11-01 07:03Monte de São Pedro1
2020-10-31 10:30Viduedo1
2020-11-12 14:57Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova1
2020-10-30 17:24A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás1
2020-11-24 08:32Gouvães da Serra2
2020-11-27 08:55Raposeira / Quinta da Nogueira1
2020-11-09 09:00Aeródromo de Pinhanços1
2020-11-10 11:30Serra do Larouco1
2020-11-17 17:05Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues1
2020-11-24 09:59Planalto do Minhéu1
2020-11-03 11:15Vale de Vila Pouca de Aguiar, junto à TABOPAM1
2020-11-10 17:02Albufeira do Rio Torno1
2020-11-13 10:25Vila Pouca de Aguiar1
2020-11-23 08:50Jancão1
2020-11-20 09:20Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio1
2020-11-19 07:45Ribeira do Almargem1
2020-11-24 15:54A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite2
2020-11-05 13:50Sobradelo2
2020-11-14 14:00Mirante do Paixotão e Mata da Cerca1
2020-11-24 12:55Aral1
2020-11-24 15:30Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2020-11-21 14:00PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2020-11-11 09:00PN Serra da Estrela--Curral do Negro1
2020-11-13 14:30Açude de Monte Fidalgo1
2020-11-10 12:48PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas2
2020-11-21 08:25PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara1
2020-11-15 10:35Póvoa e Meadas1
2020-11-05 16:15Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)1
2020-11-21 10:40Vila Ruiva1
2020-11-04 09:30PN Vale do Guadiana--Albufeira da Tapada Grande1
2020-11-21 09:15Cadoiço1
2020-11-27 16:20Penichaira de O Rodicio1
2020-11-05 10:21Rio Tâmega/Moure1
2020-11-11 09:01Vale da Ribeira de Cortiçô1
2020-11-19 08:30Figueiró da Granja1
2020-11-27 14:00Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2020-11-01 10:17Lugo--Río Miño, tramo Viaducto N-540/Ponte de Porto Meilán2
2020-11-01 15:00Ribeira de Corges--Quinta Branca1
2020-11-15 13:42PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide1
2020-11-20 18:30Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)1
2020-11-08 15:27Lugo--Parque de Paradai1
2020-11-18 08:45Muxagata1
2020-11-15 10:57Lugo--Tramo Parque Sagrado Corazón/A Chanca/LU-5301
2020-11-11 13:30Aeródromo de Castelo Branco2
2020-11-22 13:00Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo2
2020-11-04 10:06PN Serra de São Mamede--Amieira1
2020-11-21 15:55Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda1
2020-11-22 11:05Centro urbano de Chaves1
2020-11-07 12:35Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo A Tolda (excluida)/Lugar de Seoane (Depuradora)1
2020-11-07 09:50Herrera de Alcántara--La Solana1
2020-11-13 09:08Lugo--Río Miño, Albarés2
2020-11-27 14:24Albufeira de Borba1
2020-10-29 15:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Alvarrões1
2020-11-22 12:30O Corgo--Río Miño-Chamoso2
2020-11-12 09:05Vale da Rabaça1
2020-11-21 15:05Estero del Duque1
2020-11-26 09:20Lagoas do Tâmega2
2020-11-22 10:00Albufeira do Alqueva--Luz1
2020-11-24 16:11Isla Canela Golf1
2020-10-29 10:38Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos2
2020-11-21 14:30Mourão1
2020-11-19 11:11Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar2
2020-11-22 09:59Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)1
2020-11-01 15:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Vale de Cavalos1
2020-11-27 10:10IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio1
2020-11-04 13:40PN Tejo Internacional--Brejo da Castanha2
2020-11-21 15:30ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Monte do Espargueiro1
2020-10-31 15:10ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Amareleja5
2020-11-13 13:54Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal2
2020-11-25 07:30ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Garducho1
2020-11-07 17:08Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro1
2020-11-04 08:29La Codosera--Río Gévora1
2020-11-10 17:30Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira3
2020-10-30 11:57Foz--Praia de Llas1
2020-11-27 10:11Ría Foz--Area General1
2020-11-22 08:30Herdade da Alfarófia1
2020-11-01 09:33ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Parque de Natureza de Noudar1
2020-11-27 08:35Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2020-11-15 14:24Badajoz--Ecoparque (VRSU)1
2020-11-21 14:33Ribadeo--A Devesa1
2020-11-14 09:36Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)2
2020-11-19 08:15Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana1
2020-11-24 11:00Huelva--Área General2
2020-11-10 12:27Ría do Eo/Ribadeo--Area general (orilla de Lugo)1
2020-11-22 08:29Embalse del Tamujoso1
2020-11-22 16:22PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2020-10-29 10:15Embalse de Brozas II1
2020-11-20 17:35Montijo--Arrozales de Torrefresno1
2020-10-29 07:30Bonares--Arboreto del Villar1
2020-11-20 10:30Guadiana--La Alcazabilla1
2020-10-31 11:41Alájar1
2020-10-30 17:34Montijo--Arrozales al oeste2
2020-11-03 16:48Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)1
2020-11-19 08:27Mérida--Dehesa Nueva1
2020-11-21 11:40Montijo--Parque de las Cabezas1
2020-11-13 17:49Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (este)2
2020-11-22 11:56Montijo--La Guita1
2020-11-05 11:34Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2020-10-31 12:45Embalse de Los Canchales--Colas oeste2
2020-11-21 10:15Calzadilla--Llanos1
2020-11-21 11:22Embalse de Portaje--General1
2020-10-30 15:05Embalse de Los Canchales--General2
2020-11-04 10:10Embalse de Los Canchales--Cola del Lácara1
2020-11-21 09:28Guijo de Coria--Llanos5
2020-11-09 10:49Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina1
2020-11-21 09:01Guijo de Coria--Charca del Embarcadero1
2020-11-12 08:00Catañera-Degaña1
2020-11-21 08:50Guijo de Coria--Charca del Pueblo1
2020-11-20 14:58Embalse de Alcántara--Puente de Alconétar1
2020-11-23 10:00Castañera-praderas2
2020-11-07 10:34Congosto--Pueblo y alrededores1
2020-11-14 16:18Casar de Cáceres--EDAR1
2020-11-22 11:56Caçarelhos1
2020-11-20 17:25Almendralejo--Arroyo de las Picadas2
2020-11-27 16:42Chucena--Campiña y arroyo2
2020-11-21 08:57El Batán--Arrozal Candelario2
2020-11-06 11:13El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo1
2020-10-31 11:31Montehermoso--Arrozales1
2020-11-07 18:00Degaña--La Pruída/Degaña--La Pruhida1
2020-11-06 09:24Riolobos--Arrozal de Pajares2
2020-11-07 17:00Puerto Cerredo- La Collada1
2020-11-07 16:57Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas1
2020-11-18 09:55Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos1
2020-11-20 11:53Embalse de Valdesalor1
2020-11-19 09:30Doñana PN--Area Norte1
2020-11-02 11:58Río Alagón--Vado Moro1
2020-11-18 10:55Galisteo--Charca Nueva1
2020-11-27 15:08Laguna de Galisteo1
2020-11-23 09:45Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo1
2020-11-18 11:44Galisteo--Arrozales de la Dehesa (transformados)1
2020-11-15 11:09Malpartida de Plasencia--Venta El Caldero1
2020-11-01 11:05Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Monsagro1
2020-11-02 12:40Aldehuela de Yeltes--Charca de la Cervera1
2020-11-08 12:00Alange--Valle de la Jabata1
2020-10-29 16:00Doñana PN--Vuelta de la Arena2
2020-10-29 17:30Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas2
2020-11-01 15:32Llanos de Cáceres--El Borril2
2020-11-26 08:09Sierra de la Culebra-- Área general
2020-11-15 12:22Plasencia--Charca La Torrecilla1
2020-11-02 12:55Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas1
2020-11-21 10:35Embalse de Ahigal--Cola de Cerezo1
2020-10-31 10:49Dunas de San Antón1
2020-11-13 15:13PN Douro Internacional--Ifanes2
2020-11-21 10:45Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Área General4
2020-10-29 17:15Santa Eulalia de Rionegro--Ermita de San Mamés1
2020-11-10 10:30Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Santuario de la Peña de Francia1
2020-11-21 11:16Merja Zerga--domaine général1
2020-11-21 12:08Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Presa2
2020-11-16 15:34Puerto de Somiedo3
2020-10-29 08:33Marisma de Cetina1
2020-11-01 09:49Puerto de la Magdalena.2
2020-11-15 13:36Oliva de Plasencia--Charca Moheda de las Minas1
2020-11-01 12:36Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)1
2020-11-22 16:31Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste1
2020-11-08 10:14Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)1
2020-11-16 11:26Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero1
2020-11-23 12:30Plasencia--Coto de los Monges1
2020-11-01 14:08Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco2
2020-11-15 14:56Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2020-11-22 15:26Chiclana--Pinar del Hierro1
2020-11-17 09:41Plasencia--Valcorchero1
2020-11-03 11:27Plasencia--Camino Viejo del Puerto5
2020-11-23 10:03Santa Amalia--Arrozales de Chinas Blancas1
2020-11-22 11:17Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz2
2020-11-06 16:05Cañada de Puerto Real1
2020-11-21Vivares--Regadíos al sur1
2020-11-07 11:20Villar de Plasencia--Pueblo1
2020-11-15 15:25Embalse de Jarilla1
2020-11-07 16:09Brazo del Este--Área General1
2020-11-15 09:26Ledesma--Reculaje del embalse de Almendra3
2020-11-22 11:05Embalse de Valdelinares1
2020-11-10 10:30Playa Mangueta1
2020-11-20 13:01Valdehornillos--Arrozales al oeste1
2020-11-21 11:54Jarilla--Pueblo1
2020-11-10 12:12Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)2
2020-11-23 11:12Santa Amalia--Arrozales al este1
2020-11-22 09:35Embalse del Robledo1
2020-11-27 08:50Embalse de Ricobayo--Carbajales de Alba1
2020-11-20 10:37Medellín--Regadíos al oeste1
2020-11-21 12:36Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva1
2020-10-30 10:07Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas2
2020-11-14 11:48Ledesma--Rivera de Cañedo (Puente Mocho-puente de Cuadrilleros)1
2020-11-20 15:23Valdehornillos--Arrozales al sur3
2020-11-23 12:47Hernán Cortés--Arrozales Ayo. Cangánchez1
2020-11-17 14:57Embalse del Jerte--Cola1
2020-10-31 11:00Jarilla--Piedras Labradas2
2020-11-16 11:30Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar2
2020-11-22 16:32Parque de la Corchuela1
2020-11-07 12:50Escurial de la Sierra--Pueblo y alrededores1
2020-11-20 16:44Hernán Cortés--Arrozales al norte2
2020-10-31 17:31Río Magasca--Oeste de Trujillo1
2020-11-02 14:45Muelas del Pan7
2020-11-19 13:45Malpartida de Plasencia--Vega del Haza2
2020-11-11 11:48Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona1
2020-11-23 10:54Río Jerte--Balneario1
2020-10-31 13:13Embalse de Gargüera1
2020-10-31 12:00Les Regueres--Bolgues/Las Regueras--Bolgues2
2020-11-23 08:30Campiña de Medina Sidonia1
2020-10-31 09:16Horcajo de Montemayor--Río Sangusín (camino de El Molino)1
2020-11-19 11:00Miajadas--Las Chinosa3
2020-11-03 10:20Zamora--Monte Concejo1
2020-11-24 17:10Embalse de La Tabla1
2020-11-02 11:50Uviéu, Priañes2
2020-11-22 16:41Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos2
2020-11-04 09:00Embalse de Ricobayo--Area General1
2020-11-07 10:34Asturias--Cases1
2020-11-12 12:37Llanos de Belén1
2020-11-17 16:11Nieva--Gozón1
2020-11-22 12:00Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB1
2020-11-09 16:30La Calzada de Béjar--Via de la Plata2
2020-11-17 10:17Alto de la Cobertoria2
2020-11-24 12:39La Garganta--El Horcajuelo1
2020-11-19 09:19Puebla de Alcollarín--Arrozales al norte2
2020-11-04 13:23Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero1
2020-11-03 13:39El Torviscal--Arrozales al oeste5
2020-11-20 17:00Embalse de Ricobayo--Fontanillas-paraje de Zarapitos1
2020-11-27 08:09La Janda--Canal Principal1
2020-11-25 09:42Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real1
2020-11-21 12:34Zamora--CRSU3
2020-11-03 13:20El Torviscal / Zurbarán--Arrozales1
2020-11-04 12:37Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente1
2020-11-26 10:01La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup1
2020-11-22 08:30Valverdón--Río Tormes (tramo urbano)1
2020-11-22 11:55Charco Salado2
2020-11-19 10:32Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte1
2020-11-25 11:12La Janda--Área General3
2020-11-10 12:26El Estrecho PNat--Cueva del moro2
2020-11-24 10:25Verdicio2
2020-11-08 10:26Uviéu-- El Naranco/Oviedo--El Naranco5
2020-11-20 10:34Oviedo--Parque de Invierno3
2020-11-14 13:00Embalse de la Granda1
2020-11-03 12:51Zorita--Charcas de la Dehesa de Abajo1
2020-11-21 14:15Navacarros--Puente de Los Rozos1
2020-11-23 11:00Gozón--Cabu Peñes PNat3
2020-11-13 16:00Zamora--Río Duero1
2020-11-11 16:55Zamora--Río Duero-Tres Árboles-Las Pallas1
2020-11-14 12:09Uviéu--redolera l'HUCA/Oviedo--alrededores del HUCA3
2020-10-31 15:15Bretocino--Riberas del río Esla y afluentes2
2020-11-02 10:30Villadangos del Páramo--laguna2
2020-11-06Embalse de Selga de Ordás
2020-11-02 09:18Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 21
2020-11-21 12:30Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)3
2020-11-01 10:14La Janda--Aciscar1
2020-11-21 11:55La Hoya--Melojar-Pinar1
2020-11-24 08:13La Janda--Pasada de la Tejada1
2020-11-22 12:27Milles de la Polvorosa--Lugar Viejo2
2020-11-27 15:30Playa de Bañugues1
2020-11-07 17:25Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea1
2020-10-31 11:20Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas5
2020-11-08Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego
2020-10-30 13:55Chozas de Arriba--Laguna1
2020-11-15 15:30Villares de la Reina--Pueblo y alrededores1
2020-11-26 10:24Embalse de San Andrés1
2020-11-22 13:34Benavente--Río Órbigo-Puente de La Ventosa1
2020-11-07 10:30La Mata de Armuña--Pueblo y alrededores1
2020-11-15 11:10Embalse de Santa Teresa--Puente de Cespedosa de Tormes1
2020-11-16 15:00Salamanca--Isla del Soto1
2020-11-15 15:00Madrigalejo--Regadíos al sur2
2020-11-07 10:30Jarandilla de la Vera--Embalse de las Veguillas2
2020-11-02 13:00Los Alcornocales PNat--Sierra de Enmedio1
2020-11-18 13:54Casas de Hitos--Arrozales1
2020-11-14 17:37Carbajosa de Armuña--Charca del pueblo4
2020-11-11 10:20Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro1
2020-11-21 09:55Embalse de Santa Teresa--Presa1
2020-11-15 12:20Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras1
2020-11-15 12:30Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río2
2020-11-15 15:30Embalse de Santa Teresa--Prado Morán1
2020-11-09 09:55Los Alcornocales PNat--Pico del Aljibe1
2020-11-14 08:00El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances1
2020-11-24 08:57Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-Pueblo y alrededores1
2020-11-21 15:22Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa1
2020-11-18 15:29Villace--Balsa de riego (Villamañán 1)1
2020-11-18 17:47Vegas Altas--Arrozales al sur2
2020-11-26 15:00Coreses--Graveras1
2020-11-21 11:00Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero1
2020-11-11 10:45Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande2
2020-11-02 17:04Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-lavajos1
2020-11-19 16:52Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General1
2020-11-19 10:28Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2020-11-26 12:00Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros1
2020-11-21 13:42Pedrosillo el Ralo--Laguna del pueblo1
2020-11-14 11:59Observatorio de Cazalla1
2020-11-21 17:24Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos1
2020-11-27 08:34Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos1
2020-11-21 09:42Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa2
2020-11-13 16:24Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente1
2020-11-25 09:22Los Alcornocales PNat--Observatorio del Cabrito1
2020-11-15 15:00Mirador del Estrecho1
2020-11-18 14:40Moheda Alta--Balsa1
2020-11-15 10:00Embalse de Cubilar2
2020-11-21 11:00Logrosán--Vega de Zarzalejos3
2020-11-27 14:40Machacón--Graveras de Francos2
2020-11-19 14:39Huerta--Río Tormes1
2020-11-15 09:05Los Barrios--Zona Norte1
2020-11-22 11:35Valencia de Don Juan--Monte Pequeño2
2020-11-11 08:40Peraleda de la Mata--Charca Lugar Nuevo1
2020-11-12 16:24Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja1
2020-11-01 10:49Parque de La Menacha1
2020-11-27 10:32Algeciras--Las Pilas2
2020-11-25 16:11Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos1
2020-10-30 17:07Marismas de Palmones--Palmones1
2020-10-30 17:54Polígono Industrial Palmones1
2020-11-18 16:55Embalse de Orellana--Azud del Paguillo1
2020-10-31 16:15Ventosa del río Almar--Río Almar2
2020-11-09 16:52Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón1
2020-11-01 13:58Embalse de Rosarito-- área general1
2020-11-24 15:38Azud de Riolobos1
2020-11-12 17:28Junta de Los Rios -- Casares1
2020-11-15 18:08Santas Martas--Gravera1
2020-11-10 16:04Ría de Villaviciosa RNat--Porreo de Sebrayu2
2020-11-08 11:43Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2020-11-01 11:00Ballykelly Marsh4
2020-10-29 11:09Sierra Crestellina1
2020-11-23 14:00Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.2
2020-11-01 08:00Myroe Levels6
2020-11-11 14:00Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada1
2020-10-29 09:30Campiña de Osuna--Área General8
2020-11-21 12:19Candeleda--Embalse del Rincón1
2020-11-24 09:15Pedrosa del Rey--Alto Del Mayo1
2020-11-07 16:09Llastres--Rasa de Lluces2
2020-11-20 12:15La Serrota--Fuentes del Adaja2
2020-11-21 10:59Arenas de San Pedro--CTR (vertedero)1
2020-11-01 09:47Belalcázar--Campos agrícolas1
2020-11-03 10:41Rágama--Laguna de los Lavajares2
2020-11-25 09:00Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra2
2020-11-22 17:05Río Alberche--Puente de Navadijos1
2020-11-26 11:02Royal Canal--Leixlip (Co. Kildare section)1
2020-10-30 09:29Nueva Villa de Las Torres5
2020-11-02 07:58Tordesillas--Herreros3
2020-11-21 11:31Cuevas del Valle--Pueblo1
2020-11-21 16:45Almanza--robledal de la Cota1
2020-11-19 11:06Ballymount Park1
2020-11-06 09:55Tymon Park1
2020-11-22 12:30Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella1
2020-11-21 14:30Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2020-11-12 09:35Velliza--Paramo3
2020-11-08 09:16Peñaflor de Hornija--Nava3
2020-11-23 13:03Tolka Valley Park1
2020-11-10Sierra de Estepa2
2020-10-29 14:06Glasnevin Cemetery1
2020-11-06 13:02Nanquidno Valley2
2020-11-02 08:30Porthgwarra1
2020-11-21 12:00Simancas--Pesqueruela3
2020-11-17 15:12Boada de Campos--Pueblo1
2020-11-20 13:58Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce1
2020-10-30 12:43Dublin International Airport1
2020-11-20 09:19Laguna de Boada2
2020-11-27 09:19Magazos--Balsa de riego8
2020-11-22 11:22Aldeaseca--Pueblo y entorno4
2020-11-11 12:18Burgohondo--Tabla de los Abades1
2020-11-19 13:10Simancas3
2020-11-10 14:47Barnaslingan Wood1
2020-11-19 12:33Ataquines--Charca autovía2
2020-11-08 09:06Sancreed1
2020-11-18 08:53Zaratán5
2020-11-27 09:55Fuente de Piedra--Área General1
2020-11-07 12:56Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza1
2020-11-12 10:12Drift Reservoir3
2020-11-25 11:57Laguna de El Oso1
2020-11-27 08:33Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego2
2020-11-22 11:28Turvey NR2
2020-11-27 17:42Palacios de Goda--Gravera de los Ahogados2
2020-11-07 12:35Llano de Niembro1
2020-11-22 11:39Woodbrook (Village)2
2020-11-19 11:56Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide2
2020-11-12 10:15Roche's/Mullin's Hill1
2020-11-22 09:09Bremore--fields and coast1
2020-11-20 12:58Rogerstown Estuary--Turvey Hide2
2020-11-01 10:00Mirador de las Aguilas2
2020-11-09 09:26Vereda de Granada--El Judío1
2020-11-23 12:17Campiña de Córdoba--Arryo. Cordobilla4
2020-10-30 17:03Laguna de la Nava ENat--Cantarranas4
2020-11-02 11:25Valladolid--Fuente el Sol1
2020-11-01 08:15La Moraña--Ctra. Las Berlanas - Zorita1
2020-11-25 09:24Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general1
2020-11-21 15:35Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio1
2020-11-19 13:03Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)1
2020-11-06 08:44Rogerstown Estuary
2020-11-14 17:06Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio del Prado1
2020-10-31 14:01Treveal1
2020-11-02 11:37Cardeñosa--Castro de las Cogotas1
2020-11-06 09:51Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio de La Colada2
2020-11-09 08:40Laguna de la Güera4
2020-11-26 17:08Embalse de las Cogotas1
2020-11-04 10:44Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja1
2020-11-09 15:27Río Grande1
2020-10-29 12:23Embalse del Guadalmellato (presa)1
2020-11-25 11:40Valladolid--Río Esgueva1
2020-11-23 16:52Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos1
2020-11-15 09:30Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-15 10:48Ávila--El Gansino
2020-11-14 16:30Llanes--Paseo de San Pedro1
2020-11-06 07:25Drumanagh3
2020-11-09 10:33Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero3
2020-11-27 09:12Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso3
2020-11-21 11:50Santovenia de Pisuerga--Valdecuadros1
2020-11-07 11:15Adanero--Laguna de San Antón2
2020-11-03 09:30Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water2
2020-11-17 10:55Llano de Olmedo2
2020-11-14 09:07Villeguillo--Laguna Alba3
2020-11-17 10:30Villagonzalo de coca--Lagunas1
2020-11-21 09:07Castronuevo de Esgueva3
2020-11-22 09:09Cubillas de Santa Marta-Los Santos2
2020-11-13 08:15Grijota--El Serrón y entorno2
2020-11-16 08:27Palencia--Monte el Viejo (El Refugio y Reserva de ciervos)1
2020-11-27 16:32Palencia--Sector Esclusas de Viñalta, Páramo de Autilla1
2020-11-10 08:14Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)1
2020-11-10 09:22Embalse de Juarros de Voltoya2
2020-11-04 08:45Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Buentrigo)2
2020-11-19 15:09Río Cardeña--Blascoeles1
2020-11-13 09:35Palencia--C.° de Husillos, Acequia de Palencia (al Sur de A65)2
2020-11-23 11:10Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Charca de Valdemudo1
2020-11-09 10:20Maello--Laguna de San Bartolomé2
2020-11-26 10:30Palencia--Sector La Miranda1
2020-11-15 12:53Palencia--Paseo la Julia y circuito del campo de golf1
2020-11-09 12:56Palencia--Parque Ribera Sur y entorno1
2020-11-13 15:30Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja1
2020-11-21 16:13Villabáñez--Peñalba de Duero2
2020-11-22 09:42Helston Loe Pool2
2020-11-20 09:17Palencia--Sector arr.º de Villalobón-Cementerio-A652
2020-11-21 12:35Embalse de Serones1
2020-11-15 08:23Coronation Park and Boating Lake1
2020-11-26 10:24Rathlin Island--Kinramer2
2020-11-24 09:20Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno1
2020-11-27 08:30Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2020-11-23 09:05Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria2
2020-11-08 09:30Ría de Tinamayor1
2020-11-10 07:34The Lizard1
2020-11-15 16:30Riberas del Pisuerga--Cola de Presa Cementos Hontoria2
2020-11-06 12:21Ardnave1
2020-11-22 09:15Grade Marsh2
2020-11-01 12:44Rathlin Island--The Rue3
2020-10-30 13:46Rathlin Island--Glebe Marsh1
2020-11-22 15:43Stithians Reservoir2
2020-11-01 11:34Montaña Palentina PNat--Puerto de Piedrasluengas1
2020-11-23 09:50Montaña Palentina PNat--Senda de Fuente Cobre1
2020-11-26 09:49Embalse de Castrejón -- área general1
2020-11-21 15:14Embalse de Castrejón -- puente sobre el río Tajo2
2020-11-26 07:54College Reservoir1
2020-11-23 08:45Penryn River2
2020-11-12 13:40Swanvale CWT NR1
2020-11-15 12:23Dehesa de Navalquejigo-Fresnedillas de la Oliva1
2020-10-31 12:52Puerto de Malagón1
2020-11-11 13:00Bosque de la Herrería, San Lorenzo de El Escorial1
2020-10-30 09:53Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)1
2020-11-07 13:00Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General1
2020-11-10 16:03Lagunas de Lastras de Cuéllar1
2020-11-07 16:05Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera1
2020-10-31 08:43Embalse de Puente Alta1
2020-11-23 11:30Río Pirón--Peñarubia de Pirón1
2020-11-22 08:19Quijorna3
2020-11-07 10:00Embalse de Valmayor1
2020-11-20 10:55Tablas de Alarcos1
2020-11-08 09:26Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores1
2020-11-05 17:25Los Balbases--Área general2
2020-11-13 16:07Poblete--Campos del oeste de Poblete2
2020-11-22 11:51Uig2
2020-10-29 10:00Sierra de Andújar PNat--El Encinarejo1
2020-11-01 16:26Valsaín--Cerro del Puerco3
2020-11-15 13:13La Granja--Chorro Grande1
2020-11-10 10:54Lagunas de Cantalejo2
2020-11-09 13:15Parque Regional Curso Medio Río Guadarrama1
2020-10-31 08:00Río Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón1
2020-11-15 12:55Villaviciosa de Odón-Dehesa Del Sotillo1
2020-11-08 13:40Embalse de las Vencías2
2020-10-29 13:14Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores1
2020-11-24 11:56Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo2
2020-11-15 11:53Tamarón-Iglesias--Páramos y alrededores1
2020-10-29 11:40Pointe du Millier1
2020-11-19 16:31ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Area general1
2020-11-01 11:13Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía1
2020-11-12 11:12Móstoles-Parque de El Soto1
2020-11-25 16:59Mocejón--lagunas4
2020-11-21 11:00ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Sector Noreste1
2020-11-23 14:00Roa--Área general1
2020-11-02 14:23Loch Ba (Mull)7
2020-11-08 12:15Majadahonda-Pinar Doña Consuelo1
2020-11-21 12:00Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Las Viñas2
2020-11-20 09:50Peña de la Horca--Arija2
2020-11-22 10:18Vilviestre de Muñó3
2020-11-21 11:37Boadilla-Monte de las Encinas1
2020-11-08 13:22Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija3
2020-11-22 16:35Carrión de Calatrava--Humedal de Los Prados5
2020-11-24 16:50Aranjuez--Casa de Valdepastores1
2020-11-21 12:03Alameda del Valle2
2020-11-25 11:49Garrafad Shore1
2020-11-12 10:32Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera1
2020-11-10 12:28Turberas de Arnedo-Herbosa1
2020-11-12 13:15Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya1
2020-11-25 10:55Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón1
2020-11-19 16:15Parque Polvoranca, Leganés1
2020-11-06 09:38Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa1
2020-11-17 09:34Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus2
2020-11-07 07:41Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2020-11-22 11:00Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio1
2020-11-15 15:00Embalse de Pinilla-Lozoya3
2020-11-21 11:11El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos1
2020-11-15 16:46Parque Forestal Somosaguas1
2020-11-08 09:30Leganés-Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque2
2020-11-16 11:15Monte de El Pardo--Mirador Valdelaganar2
2020-11-17 09:35Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo1
2020-11-17 12:43Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Comarca de Bricia2
2020-11-07 16:00Santander--La Virgen del Mar2
2020-11-18 11:47Puerto de Canencia1
2020-11-12 17:07Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2020-11-15 10:37Embalse Vega del Jabalón--Cuerpo central1
2020-11-22 10:00Monte de El Pardo--tapia El Desaguadero1
2020-11-21 09:59Casa de Campo, Madrid4
2020-11-09 12:10Lagunas de Villalba3
2020-11-15 12:30Manzanares-Pte Franceses-Pte La Reina, Madrid1
2020-11-13 15:49Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday1
2020-11-22 11:30Santander--Parque De La Remonta1
2020-11-21 11:16Vertedero de Colmenar Viejo-acceso restringido2
2020-11-04 11:20Villangomez3
2020-11-24 11:30Sepulveda--Camino de la lobera1
2020-11-21 09:32Villalonquéjar1
2020-11-25 12:05Santander--La Maruca1
2020-11-16 16:10Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas1
2020-11-05 12:39Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero2
2020-11-17 13:12Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Páramo1
2020-11-20 12:18Bahía de Santander--Puerto de Santander
2020-11-12 16:47Tres Cantos-Aº de los Chociegos1
2020-11-25 10:00Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores2
2020-11-23 12:07Santander--Cabo de Lata1
2020-11-15 15:46Aranjuez-Las Infantas5
2020-11-07 17:22Santander--Parque de Las Llamas
2020-11-12 13:06Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid1
2020-11-04 10:01Villariezo--Área General2
2020-11-27 09:02Macizo de Peña Cabarga PNat--Pozos de Valcaba1
2020-10-31 10:15Bahía de Santander--Ensenada de San Bartolomé, Elechas
2020-11-22 11:20Embalse de Pedrezuela, Guadalix de la Sierra1
2020-11-12 14:52Merindad de Valdeporres--Área General1
2020-11-11 09:14Milagros2
2020-11-15 14:00Garganta de los Montes-Loma Mata Aguila2
2020-11-01 12:23Navalafuente-Arroyo Albalá1
2020-11-27 16:18Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2020-10-30 12:22Broadford Saltmarsh1
2020-10-31 10:15Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde
2020-11-25 11:26Liérganes, área urbana.1
2020-11-26 12:13Trasmiera--Liérganes2
2020-11-19 11:16Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2020-10-31 08:36Laguna de Navaseca1
2020-11-01 15:00Embalse del Fresneda--Colas1
2020-11-27 14:47Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2020-11-02 11:11Braojos-Dehesa boyal2
2020-11-14 11:18Ruta fluvial del río Miera--Rubalcaba1
2020-11-10 12:19Dehesa Boyal-San Sebastián de los Reyes1
2020-11-14 12:20Perales del Río-Aº del Culebro2
2020-11-25 11:50Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Montejo de la Vega de la Serrezuela1
2020-11-22 08:29Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas6
2020-11-20 16:14Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta1
2020-11-08 16:49Revillarruz-Humienta--Área general2
2020-11-02 14:15Dehesas de Pedrezuela3
2020-11-24 10:17Cojóbar--Área General1
2020-11-22 11:05Mar de Ontígola2
2020-11-21 10:02Vicálvaro-Lagunas de Ambroz1
2020-11-16 14:35Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles2
2020-11-02 13:01Arroyo de Viñuelas - San Sebastián de los Reyes1
2020-11-12 13:32Burgos--Fuentesblancas1
2020-11-10 10:21Mansilla
2020-10-30 09:37Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul1
2020-11-04 11:37Dehesa de Robregordo1
2020-11-08 08:00Sureste PNat --Soto Bayona, Titulcia1
2020-11-22 09:49Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez1
2020-11-26 17:03Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez2
2020-11-21 13:34Ojo Guareña MNat--Area general2
2020-11-02 12:12Sureste PNat--Los Albardales1
2020-11-02 14:21San Martín de la Vega-Parque Tierno Galván1
2020-11-24 10:30Sureste PNat--puente del Manzanares2
2020-11-22 12:45Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general2
2020-11-16 11:30Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Los Poyales1
2020-11-25 15:35Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2020-11-23 11:43Laguna de San Juan RF2
2020-11-22 15:00Bareyo--Cabo Quintres3
2020-11-21 08:13Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2020-11-13 10:45Teifi Marshes and Welsh Wildlife Centre1
2020-11-18 14:52Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio2
2020-11-21 17:15Ruta Montejo-Ermita Nazaret-Pradena2
2020-11-21 10:40Las Islillas, Mejorada del Campo1
2020-10-30 09:43PNat Collados del Asón--Área General2
2020-11-15 10:44Sureste PNat--Lag. El Raso, Velilla de San Antonio2
2020-11-25 09:45Comarca de Juarros--Graveras de Espinosa y alrededores1
2020-11-01 09:05Tejada1
2020-11-19 12:48Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA1
2020-11-22 11:09Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio3
2020-11-21 11:45Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2020-11-13 16:37Revilla del Campo--Área General1
2020-11-24 12:51Puerto De El Cardoso2
2020-11-07 10:30Bareyo--Ría de Ajo2
2020-11-02 09:11Valle del Arlanza--Covarrubias1
2020-11-11 08:00Bareyo--Cabo de Ajo1
2020-11-25 15:56Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA1
2020-11-25 12:25Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2020-11-24 08:40La Hiruela--huertas1
2020-11-23 10:08Quintanilla de las Viñas1
2020-11-20 12:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel1
2020-11-13 08:41Fresno de Torote3
2020-11-17 09:38Santo Domingo de Silos--La Yecla1
2020-11-07 10:42Campo Real-pinar Las Camachuelas1
2020-11-08 12:15Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Molino de Cerroja1
2020-11-16 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Polder y Ría de Escalante1
2020-11-19 13:16Glenelg Bay2
2020-11-07 12:45Camarma de Esteruelas-núcleo urbano1
2020-11-18 13:45Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cerrado y ría de Rada1
2020-11-22 13:26Kilbride Farm
2020-11-17 17:14Comarca La Bureba--Área General2
2020-11-10 14:59Alcázar de San Juan--Cañada Soriana1
2020-10-30 10:16Peña Carazo--Área general1
2020-11-25 08:27Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos1
2020-11-11 14:51Alcázar de San Juan--Molino Del Chano1
2020-11-09 09:51Calf of Man2
2020-11-21 10:23Laguna de las Yeguas4
2020-11-11 11:53Alcázar de San Juan--Vegas del Gigüela (Inazar)2
2020-11-13 09:05Rio Henares, Los Santos de la Humosa.2
2020-11-21 08:51Laguna del Camino de Villafranca1
2020-11-26 10:31ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer1
2020-11-15 09:52Laguna de la Veguilla1
2020-10-31 12:47Villafranca Montes de Oca--Área General1
2020-11-22 07:10Plym Estuary1
2020-10-30 08:04Alcázar de San Juan--Núcleo urbano1
2020-11-10 10:21Chiloeches--Barranco hasta el río Henares1
2020-11-02 11:30Valmala--Ruta de la Genciana2
2020-11-19 09:34Whiteford Burrows1
2020-11-02 11:08Guriezo—Alto de la Granja2
2020-10-30 15:58Baie ny Carrickey1
2020-11-22 16:20Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y R-21
2020-11-08 10:14Chiloeches--Pueblo1
2020-11-13 10:08Campo de Montiel1
2020-11-23 11:42Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT1
2020-11-07 08:35Penclawdd Marsh2
2020-11-07 09:50Hope Cove1
2020-11-02 12:18Embalse de Alcorlo2
2020-11-21 08:10Ría del Barbadun1
2020-11-21 11:00Montes de Triano1
2020-11-26 09:10Dartmoor NP--Warren House area1
2020-11-19 10:17Dartmoor NP--Challacombe Down
2020-11-08 07:35Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Cerrada del Utrero1
2020-11-05 14:00Dinefwr Park and Castle Woods NR1
2020-11-15 08:36Lamiako1
2020-11-08 11:00Mansilla--Embalse de Mansilla-Piarrejas1
2020-11-14 10:45Leioa--UPV3
2020-11-13 11:00Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna San Pedro1
2020-11-21 09:30Campas de Erandio1
2020-10-29 10:55Kersahu (Gâvres)1
2020-11-12 10:10Abioncillo de Calatañazor1
2020-11-04 10:52Slapton Ley NNR1
2020-11-01 07:50Cabrejas del Pinar, Polígono-Arroyo de la Dehesa1
2020-11-05 10:00Arrigorriaga1
2020-10-30 09:49Gypsy Pool1
2020-11-09 12:48Laguna de Hervías1
2020-10-29 13:59Stover Country Park1
2020-11-20 16:00Villanueva de la Fuente--Sierra del Relumbrar (Ciudad Real)
2020-11-19 11:53Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-15 10:44Laguna del Taray Chico2
2020-11-20 08:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2020-11-01 12:00Laguna de El Hito RNat2
2020-11-01 10:40Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Herreros1
2020-11-24 15:28Sierra de Badaia--Uribarri Biña3
2020-11-22 10:46Tarbolton Landfill and Fail Loch1
2020-11-22 09:58Teignmouth Golf Course
2020-11-04 08:50River Exe at Exeter1
2020-11-08 15:40University of Exeter--Reed Hall Gardens1
2020-11-19 08:03Villaciervitos1
2020-11-11 08:11Afon Ogwr / Ogmore River--Ogmore Castle to mouth1
2020-11-16 12:57Longhaugh Point1
2020-11-06 08:59Ludwell Valley Park1
2020-11-01 09:41Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh
2020-11-26 10:03Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2020-10-30 10:56Cortados de Zafra de Záncara1
2020-11-25 16:04Salburua--Betoño1
2020-11-19 10:20Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh1
2020-11-20 11:00Astei Lurgaia4
2020-11-10 10:30Salburua--area general1
2020-11-20 12:48Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos1
2020-11-27 10:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2020-11-17 13:33Atxarte1
2020-11-22 12:49Pedrajas1
2020-11-15 12:10Abadiño -- Muntsaratz1
2020-11-05 09:15Navalcaballo1
2020-11-22 08:04Soria, Monte Valonsadero: área general.1
2020-11-10 09:46Atxondo1
2020-11-25 12:04Vía Verde Atxondo1
2020-11-26 11:21Golmayo2
2020-11-21 12:10Almazán, balsa de riego del Canal1
2020-11-08 11:10San Marcos, cara Sur1
2020-11-24 09:12Soria, Junta de los Ríos1
2020-11-23 09:36Vertedero San Marcos, Golmayo, Soria1
2020-11-15 08:00Calares del Mundo y de la Sima PNat--Cañada de los Mojones
2020-11-23 09:01Elorrio1
2020-11-26 08:23Soria, Finca Los Royales2
2020-11-23 08:07Soria, Fuente de la Teja1
2020-11-24 10:02Woodbury Common1
2020-11-16 08:05Las Casas3
2020-11-13 11:20Dunster Beach2
2020-11-27 08:25Soto de Garray1
2020-11-04 10:42Maltoso1
2020-11-11 08:12Chavaler: Pueblo y Dehesa1
2020-11-14 08:10Los Rábanos, Finca Sinova1
2020-11-04 10:00Esteras de Medinaceli1
2020-10-31 10:18Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2020-10-30 14:48Aylesbeare Common RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-09 09:10Lagunas de la Dehesa, Rabanera del Campo1
2020-11-25Soria, márgenes del Duero
2020-11-08 09:23Udalaitz1
2020-11-26 09:20Gallinero, Dehesa1
2020-11-01 11:40Tardesillas, Dehesa.3
2020-11-17 16:00Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)1
2020-11-24Garagüeta, Reserva Natural
2020-11-01 11:47Arrasate--Legargain1
2020-11-07 09:52Urkulu2
2020-11-09 11:26Miranda de Duero1
2020-11-03 12:27Possil Marsh SWT NR1
2020-11-16 15:59Alconaba2
2020-11-03 09:00Creag Meagaidh NNR2
2020-11-19 08:10Renieblas_páramo1
2020-11-21 10:18Renieblas_pueblo y dehesa2
2020-11-21 09:41Cathkin Marshes SWT NR1
2020-11-16 18:00Cubo de Hogueras1
2020-11-19 09:46Cuningar Loop2
2020-11-21 11:25Logroño--Huertas de Varea2
2020-11-14 10:12Arantzazu1
2020-11-12 12:48Balmore Pool Walk2
2020-11-14 11:14Logroño--La Rad de Varea1
2020-11-06 11:30Aigas Field Centre (Restricted access)3
2020-11-14 11:17Threave Castle and Estate1
2020-11-25 09:30Hogganfield Loch1
2020-11-13 08:30Forest Farm Country Park1
2020-10-29 14:27Cosmeston Lake1
2020-11-02 08:01Lavernock Point1
2020-11-21 08:04Monteagudo de las Vicarías1
2020-11-22 06:09Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs2
2020-11-19 08:51Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-05 08:50Brynmawr Ponds1
2020-11-26 13:30Steart Marshes WWT Reserve2
2020-11-25 13:30Rumney Great Wharf2
2020-11-07 08:33Campiña Zarautz-Getaria1
2020-11-15 14:40Altsasu/Alsasua--Área Recreativa Dantzaleku1
2020-11-23 17:30Pagoeta PNat1
2020-11-02 12:05Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart1
2020-11-26 08:00Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2020-11-22 09:28Orio1
2020-11-20 10:00Drumashie Moor1
2020-11-04 11:05Salobre de Sesma1
2020-11-27 15:00Río Oria--Motondo1
2020-11-12 12:36Carrascal de Villarroya1
2020-11-01 12:15Arnedo--Balsas de La Maja2
2020-11-15 15:58West Sedgemoor RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-07 13:45Findhorn Valley6
2020-11-22 16:22Malloas--Area General1
2020-11-08 13:02Catcott Lows SWT NR1
2020-11-25 12:30Embalse de El Recuenco1
2020-11-02 09:09Embalse de Alloz1
2020-11-03 11:00Insh Marshes NNR6
2020-11-14 14:30Ulia1
2020-11-06 12:00Udale Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide1
2020-11-27 11:57Laguna del canal1
2020-11-22 11:51Donostia--Antondegi1
2020-10-31 13:12Astigarraga--Santiagomendi1
2020-11-22 11:40Ham Wall RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-13 10:30Easter and Wester Dalziel1
2020-11-13 10:00Heswall Fields (NT)1
2020-11-21 10:29Montacute House (NT) and vicinity2
2020-11-02 11:23Corella--Ombatillo1
2020-11-08 11:37Alfaro--Carrizal de Cofín2
2020-11-15 10:00Leasowe Lighthouse1
2020-11-25 15:15Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara3
2020-11-22 11:00Mendigorría--Area General1
2020-11-16 11:13Falces--Vedadillo1
2020-11-22 08:50Jaizkibel1
2020-11-24 15:00Neston Marsh1
2020-10-31 15:51Garway Hill Common1
2020-11-21 19:12Río Gallo--Morenilla2
2020-11-26 15:00Burton Marsh1
2020-10-31 12:30Soto de Santa Eulalia EN1
2020-11-27 08:42Loch Flemington1
2020-10-31 12:50Txingudi--Jaizubia1
2020-11-27 10:00Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-07 11:20Irun--calle Lepanto1
2020-11-05 09:00Loch Alvie1
2020-11-22 11:44Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2020-11-06 07:40Txingudi--Hondarribia1
2020-11-21 16:09Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2020-11-21 09:11Torry Bay LNR1
2020-11-13 13:00Barrow Gurney2
2020-11-24 09:45The Long Mynd1
2020-11-18 09:47Balsa del Pulguer RN2
2020-11-01 08:30Seaforth LWT NR1
2020-11-21 09:30Balsa de Agua Salada RN1
2020-11-27 12:55Avonmouth Sewage Works3
2020-10-31 10:30Badina de Escudera EN1
2020-10-31 08:25Laguna del Juncal RN2
2020-11-05 11:30Ashton Court1
2020-11-03 11:03Loch Fleet1
2020-11-23 12:25Severn Way and River Trym at Sea Mills1
2020-11-26 08:46Balsa de Loza2
2020-11-24 10:38Carding Mill Valley2
2020-11-16 11:15Leigh Woods2
2020-11-17 11:50Chew Valley Lake1
2020-11-21 08:39New Passage1
2020-11-08 07:00Leigh Woods NNR
2020-11-21 11:02Tudela--Valdelafuente3
2020-11-26 12:00Clifton Down1
2020-11-17 11:50Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve
2020-11-12 07:00Portland Bird Observatory1
2020-11-08 15:00Northern Slopes LNR and Malago Greenway1
2020-11-09 14:15Windmill Hill City Farm1
2020-11-04 10:00Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre
2020-11-24 10:00Maiden Castle2
2020-11-08 11:15Marshside RSPB Reserve3
2020-11-02 07:48Portland Harbour1
2020-11-24 15:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas1
2020-10-30 15:35Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo1
2020-10-30 10:03Rada--arrozales1
2020-11-22 12:04Arguedas--arrozales5
2020-11-05 14:00Mutilva Alta--balsa de Mugartea (Lezkairu)1
2020-11-24 13:42Stoke Park Estate3
2020-11-01 16:05Arguedas--Depuradora1
2020-11-21 12:28Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2020-11-21 12:15Gallocanta--Observatorio de La Ermita6
2020-11-17 17:00Cabanillas--soto del Belver/Berbel1
2020-11-27 10:23Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares8
2020-11-03 11:23Nagshead RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-12 12:57Whixall Moss NNR--Welsh side2
2020-11-21 07:45Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2020-11-26 11:06Shrewsbury Battlefield Heritage Park1
2020-11-12 12:24Canal Floods, Whixall2
2020-11-23 13:30Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general9
2020-10-31 11:44Arguedas--Aguilares1
2020-11-07 12:45Portmahomack1
2020-11-12 13:09Whixall Moss NNR--English side1
2020-11-17 06:50Martin Mere WWT Reserve--Woodend Marsh1
2020-11-01 11:52Hockenhull Platts CWT NR1
2020-11-26 06:00Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-24 09:45Warmwell Gravel Pits1
2020-11-13 13:00Lyde Green Lake1
2020-11-04 08:00Nethy Bridge1
2020-11-25 10:28Venus Pool2
2020-11-15 11:30Haughmond Hill1
2020-11-10 14:52Attingham Park (NT)1
2020-11-04 13:20Curlew Lane2
2020-11-03 15:40Newton Park Lake5
2020-11-13 11:37Loch Leven2
2020-11-23 09:16El Bachiller1
2020-11-21 12:02Frodsham Marsh3
2020-11-09 14:07Vane Farm RSPB Reserve
2020-11-08 11:30Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga1
2020-10-31 07:18Durrell Wildlife Park1
2020-11-05 16:10Dava Moor1
2020-11-16 11:22Arizkun--pueblo2
2020-11-22 15:00Old Spey Bridge1
2020-11-26 16:42Villafranca del Campo--Llano del Hidalgo2
2020-11-24 07:00Victoria Tower4
2020-11-27 04:46Easter Craiglockhart Hill LNR
2020-11-18 08:50Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta1
2020-11-06 11:27Baztan--Gorramendi1
2020-11-22 13:28Lancaster Canal--Glasson Branch1
2020-10-30 16:35Caminreal--Sotos del Río Jiloca1
2020-11-02 11:30Findhorn Bay1
2020-11-15 10:30Laguna de Dos Reinos EN7
2020-11-11 11:45Laguna de Dos Reinos1
2020-11-11 10:53Arrozales de Alera1
2020-11-07 05:20Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-16 09:00Embalse de La Loteta1
2020-11-25 08:52Laguna del Cañizar8
2020-11-18 15:05Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado6
2020-11-27 07:41Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2020-11-08 11:42Lagunazo de Moncayuelo1
2020-11-06 11:15Shropshire Union Canal through Nantwich1
2020-11-19 13:39Sizergh Castle and Garden (NT)1
2020-11-16 10:27The Knapp And Papermill WWT NR1
2020-11-22 14:05Morden Bog NNR1
2020-11-21 12:50Foz de Lumbier RN1
2020-11-21 10:02Malvern Hills2
2020-11-27 12:33Eardington NR1
2020-11-27 12:40Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve1
2020-11-14 09:30Garralda--Uranea1
2020-11-19 09:45Marbury Reedbed NR1
2020-11-12 12:00Woolston Eyes (No.4 bed)2
2020-11-02 13:30Burghead1
2020-11-21 09:30Wyre Forest NNR2
2020-11-19 15:00Marbury Country Park1
2020-11-06 11:08North Middleton Pond1
2020-11-25 07:20Neumann's Flashes1
2020-11-26 12:06Trimpley Reservoir1
2020-11-11 10:05Higher Marston Area5
2020-11-26 08:12Woolston Eyes NR1
2020-11-19 15:56Woolston Eyes (No.2 bed)1
2020-11-15 10:16Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)1
2020-11-26 09:07Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2020-10-29 12:00Musselburgh--Esk Mouth
2020-11-26 11:15Eymore Wood1
2020-11-01 09:46Estanca de Escorón1
2020-11-15 08:50Estepas de Yecla ZEPA2
2020-11-04 09:25Arne RSPB Reserve--Coombe Heath & Seasonal Raptor Trail1
2020-11-13 13:26Arne RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-07 06:27Lytchett Bay1
2020-11-08 07:54Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--La Pisada del Diablo1
2020-11-12 10:20Lytchett Bay DWT NR2
2020-11-19 07:21Lytchett Bay View LNR1
2020-11-21 11:45Yarrowford4
2020-11-05 11:40Painswick Beacon2
2020-11-08 08:50Sandbach Flashes1
2020-11-08 15:09Holes Bay1
2020-11-17 11:10Camp Lane Pits1
2020-11-06 10:31Chase Woods2
2020-11-07 09:15Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss2
2020-11-24 08:45Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR11
2020-11-26 11:14Aqualate Mere NNR3
2020-11-03 11:05Poole Harbour--Brand's Bay1
2020-11-07 12:00Studland and Godlingston Heath NNR2
2020-10-30 10:11Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR1
2020-11-16 08:00Selva de Irati ZEC--Area General1
2020-10-31 15:20Lagunage de Saint-Denis-d'Oléron2
2020-11-02 14:00Balsete de Orús1
2020-10-31 09:42Selva de Irati ZEC--Embalse de Irabia2
2020-11-02 11:45Highgate Common LNR1
2020-11-21 07:45Dunham Massey (NT)1
2020-11-21 13:51Riverside Nature Park1
2020-11-11 14:00Tatton Park (NT)4
2020-11-07 12:30Glenkinchie (Village)1
2020-11-24 14:45Altrincham Sewage Works1
2020-11-22 15:00Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero1
2020-11-15 11:00Alpuente -- Castillo, Huertos Y Alrededores Del Pueblo1
2020-11-20 07:45Petilla de Aragón--Sierra de Selva1
2020-11-02 09:00Longham Lakes1
2020-11-26 08:45Carrington Moss2
2020-11-25 14:16Cranborne (village)1
2020-11-19 12:15Acorn Bank (NT3
2020-11-06 16:02Kemerton Lake1
2020-11-26 09:00Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR1
2020-11-22 11:49Geltsdale RSPB Reserve3
2020-11-22 11:48Belvide Reservoir NR1
2020-11-09 15:07Dewlands Common LNR1
2020-11-04 12:35Trench Wood Worcs WT NR2
2020-11-21 09:21Bradley Lane Fields1
2020-11-18 09:30Stretford Ees1
2020-11-19 07:38Moors Valley Country Park1
2020-11-18 14:40Stocks Reservoir3
2020-11-14 08:42Lapwing Hall Pool1
2020-11-20 09:00Sierra de Escalona2
2020-11-26Sale Water Park2
2020-11-18 14:50Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza1
2020-11-11 09:40Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza2
2020-11-19 12:58Throop Loop1
2020-11-25 11:00Chorlton Ees LNR1
2020-11-13 13:34Elton Reservoir1
2020-11-14 12:00Westport Lake LNR1
2020-11-12 07:30Mersey Valley1
2020-11-22 12:00Lower Moor (Wyre Piddle)2
2020-11-22 11:38Capesthorne Hall Pool3
2020-11-19Chorlton Water Park LNR1
2020-11-02 08:58Swanbrook Valley1
2020-11-22 11:04Redesmere5
2020-11-22 11:15Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela1
2020-11-21 14:41Coward's Marsh1
2020-11-02 08:35Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol1
2020-11-23 08:57Ibsley Freshets1
2020-11-21 11:56Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR1
2020-11-07 08:11Fontanars dels Alforins2
2020-11-12 10:00Eden Estuary LNR2
2020-11-16 11:02Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR1
2020-11-13 11:11Cotswold Water Park--Pit 741
2020-10-30 17:08Zaragoza--Pinares de Venecia1
2020-11-04 14:00Salisbury Plain--East side1
2020-11-20 12:41Marina del Carmolí6
2020-11-09 11:53Feckenham Wylde Moor WWT NR2
2020-11-24 12:21River Bollin at Mill Lane1
2020-11-12 11:29Lickey Hills3
2020-10-31 15:42Prestbury Sewage Works and River Bollin2
2020-11-05 11:43Dane's Moss CWT NR3
2020-11-19 14:00El Pobo--Balsa del Becerril1
2020-11-19 10:45Fife Coast and Farmland between St Monans and Pittenweem2
2020-11-22 08:34Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego2
2020-11-15 10:30Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos1
2020-11-10 13:23Adlington Golf Centre Driving Range Area1
2020-11-06 18:42Sierra del Toro--Area General1
2020-11-24 11:00EDAR de Lo Monte1
2020-11-06 12:10El Hondo PNat--Área General1
2020-11-07 07:45Cannock Chase
2020-10-29 09:18RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (RNN130)--La Prée Mizotière1
2020-11-23 12:10Styperson Pool1
2020-11-12 08:47New Forest NP--Bratley Wood1
2020-11-22 11:03Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-20 11:44Arrow Valley Country Park1
2020-11-23 08:50El Toro1
2020-10-31 23:26Cartuja Baja--Soto del Francés1
2020-11-03 12:00New Forest NP--Eyeworth Pond
2020-11-08 09:38Princes Wood1
2020-11-13 12:19Jackson's Brickworks LNR1
2020-11-07 09:51New Forest NP--Mark Ash Wood1
2020-11-05 08:22Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest1
2020-11-19 15:03Foulridge Lower Reservoir/Lake Burwain1
2020-11-20 10:09El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila1
2020-11-10 15:05Galachos de La Alfranca RN3
2020-11-22 09:15El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella1
2020-11-03 11:56La Alfranca1
2020-11-03 14:45New Forest NP--Blackwater Arboretum3
2020-11-07 14:50Peñaflor de Gállego T.M.1
2020-11-22 10:54Tittesworth Reservoir1
2020-10-31 14:30Etherow Country Park4
2020-10-30 15:07Bentley Wood SSSI1
2020-11-02 07:24Blithfield Reservoir2
2020-11-23 12:22Waterside Flash, New Mills2
2020-11-26 14:50Gorple Reservoirs2
2020-11-04 11:45Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes1
2020-11-20 11:20Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR1
2020-11-22 13:10River Goyt and Millennium Walkway3
2020-11-22 11:19Stalybridge Country Park2
2020-11-26 12:20Allen Banks and Staward Gorge (NT)1
2020-11-26 09:17Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes1
2020-11-18 10:00Broughton Down HIWWT NR
2020-11-23 08:41Ollersett Moor1
2020-11-26 11:57Walshaw Dean Reservoirs1
2020-11-23 10:55Arden Quarry Landfill (Restricted access)1
2020-11-12 16:46PNat del Túria -- Área general1
2020-11-11 16:05Vinaceite--Llanos de Barandilla-El Marcial1
2020-11-27 12:33Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone2
2020-11-08 10:16Arnfield Reservoir1
2020-11-14 11:37Hadfield Marsh2
2020-11-16 13:05New Forest NP--Denny Wood1
2020-11-04 08:26Whiteley Nab1
2020-11-24 09:28Peak District NP--Blake Brook Woods1
2020-11-21 17:36Embalse de La Sotonera--Campos de Montmesa3
2020-11-27 09:16Lower Longdendale Reservoirs1
2020-11-03 16:25Estepas de Belchite--El Planerón2
2020-11-21 10:49New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure1
2020-11-22 14:30Bouldnor Forest HIWWT NR1
2020-11-15 13:56Fishlake Meadows NR
2020-11-02 14:30Snitterfield Ponds1
2020-11-19 13:00Wolverton Farmland2
2020-10-30 15:09Torness1
2020-11-01 10:38Woodhead Reservoir1
2020-11-26 07:14Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-09 07:25Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)1
2020-11-04 13:27Southampton Common2
2020-10-29 08:30RNN du Domaine de Beauguillot (RNN42)1
2020-11-16 12:48The Hirsel Country Park2
2020-11-24 08:26Soil Hill1
2020-11-20 09:55Lac d'Artix-Besingrand-Pardies1
2020-11-21 12:39Castle Farm Recreation Centre1
2020-11-04 12:00Cromwell Bottom NR
2020-10-31 16:36Hamble Common1
2020-11-15 10:40University of Warwick1
2020-11-03 14:00River Medina1
2020-11-12 09:05L'Albufera PNat--Marjales del Interior4
2020-11-16 12:19Gravière de Blanquefort2
2020-11-16 14:55Dowlaw
2020-10-30 08:36Stivichall Common LNR1
2020-11-10 08:44War Memorial Park1
2020-11-03 08:28Carsington Water Wildlife Centre2
2020-11-19 14:44L'Albufera PNat--Marjals de Sollana3
2020-11-22 08:40High Bridge Gravel Pits1
2020-11-25 15:15L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar1
2020-11-02 12:01Titchfield Haven NNR--Hillhead Harbour1
2020-11-26 11:29Lac de l'Ayguelongue6
2020-11-04 09:15Titchfield Haven NNR3
2020-11-23 08:00Lower Baybridge Lane1
2020-11-26 09:20Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2020-11-16 10:08Snelsmore Common1
2020-11-15 10:32Firestone Copse1
2020-11-12 14:17Ventnor Downs1
2020-11-22 11:45Ashley Warren3
2020-11-18 10:59L'Albufera PNat -- Área General3
2020-11-12 15:30L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca1
2020-11-07 10:30Low Moor1
2020-11-25 09:20Huesca--Sotos del Flumen1
2020-11-24 09:30Blenheim Park2
2020-11-22 07:27Farmoor Reservoir1
2020-11-27 08:28Chatsworth House and Gardens2
2020-11-09 07:33Alverstone Mead LNR2
2020-11-15 10:50Hicks Lodge1
2020-10-31 12:14Marjal de Rafalell y Vistabella1
2020-11-19 14:07Steetley Meadows1
2020-11-05Wytham Woods (Permit required)
2020-10-30 10:19Harthope Valley4
2020-11-16 13:38Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR1
2020-11-21 10:50Barluenga--Pueblo1
2020-11-13 17:00Marjal dels Moros--Balsas Noroeste2
2020-11-24 12:45Beeley Moor2
2020-11-02 11:30Agden Side Rd2
2020-11-20 14:27Dewsbury Country Park1
2020-11-11 11:23Cromford Wharf1
2020-11-21 10:30Marjal dels Moros2
2020-11-07 09:09Beeley Triangle1
2020-11-18 08:52Guara PNat--Santa Eulalia la Mayor2
2020-11-13 12:35Appleford Gravel Pit1
2020-11-19 14:40Port Meadow1
2020-11-04 13:49Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2020-11-22 12:56Iffley Meadows BBOWT NR1
2020-11-27 14:51Marston Meadows2
2020-11-24 09:54Estanys d'Almenara - Marjal de la Almenara1
2020-11-19 13:43Valmuel--Arrozales2
2020-11-14 14:34Linacre Reservoirs1
2020-11-12 13:13Alcañiz--Salada Grande2
2020-11-05 14:15Draycote Reservoir1
2020-11-05 15:52West Park (Leeds)1
2020-11-23 12:16Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz2
2020-11-23 08:35Lye Valley LNR1
2020-11-24 07:50Sástago--Laguna de la Playa1
2020-11-01 12:32Ogston Reservoir2
2020-11-21 11:45Playa de Miramar1
2020-11-24 13:03Laguna de Sariñena1
2020-11-19 09:37Farlington Marshes LNR
2020-11-12 14:55Escomb Lake1
2020-11-22 11:08Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-21 09:30Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)1
2020-11-24 09:00Waterhouses (village)2
2020-11-26 11:55The Vyne (NT)2
2020-11-16 12:05Rollestone Wood (WT)1
2020-11-26 11:45Gibside (NT)1
2020-11-19 15:27The Mill Field LNR1
2020-11-25 11:00Nosterfield LNR1
2020-11-08 12:13Junzano3
2020-11-22 11:30Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat
2020-11-08 09:00Lagunas Millars1
2020-11-20 12:00Riu de l'Algar2
2020-11-17 13:47Loddon Valley2
2020-11-11 07:20Dean's Lane viewpoint2
2020-11-26 13:54Borough Woods LNR1
2020-11-22 12:52Long Eaton Gravel Pits2
2020-11-27 09:20Bramcote Hills Park1
2020-11-05 16:36Upper Ray Meadows BBOWT NR1
2020-11-23 14:15St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-12 11:13Rother Valley Country Park1
2020-11-24 11:09Waldridge Fell1
2020-11-12 14:22Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve1
2020-11-19 11:00Hulne Park1
2020-11-18 11:26Lindisfarne NNR--Ross Back Sands2
2020-10-31 15:50Staveley YWT NR1
2020-11-20 08:12Big Waters NR
2020-11-21 12:24Rowthorne Trail LNR3
2020-11-08 11:04Peraltilla1
2020-11-23 08:00Swithland Reservoir2
2020-11-26 07:55Swithland Reservoir--North Section1
2020-11-13 10:59Aylestone Meadows LNR1
2020-11-23 11:40Stanford Reservoir1
2020-11-01 09:02Gosforth Park NHSN NR2
2020-11-26 12:44Johnny Brown's Common1
2020-11-02 11:18Tundry Pond1
2020-11-21 13:32Arrozales de Castelflorite2
2020-11-04 14:56Cowleaze Wood1
2020-11-15 13:15Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-11 12:00Aston Rowant NNR4
2020-11-15 10:55Widdrington Moor Lake1
2020-11-27 11:52Cossington Meadows1
2020-11-27 11:33Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry2
2020-11-09 13:15Linton Lane and Ponds1
2020-11-24 14:24Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR1
2020-11-21 08:55Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon1
2020-11-15 11:12Wrecclesham Water Meadows2
2020-11-24 11:41Church Norton and Pagham Harbour3
2020-11-27 10:56Buckingham Thick Copse NNR1
2020-11-24 12:31Druridge Pools NR1
2020-11-19 11:54East Chevington NWT NR--Burn Mouth1
2020-11-08 14:47Leckhampstead Wood1
2020-11-09 07:15Howick (Village and surrounding area)1
2020-11-16 12:46Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI1
2020-11-16 09:25Woodhorn Flash2
2020-11-16 15:44Wicken Wood1
2020-11-22 13:38Sprotbrough Flash YWT NR1
2020-11-21 16:08Arrozales de Selgua2
2020-10-30 11:54River Great Ouse Valley at Thornborough Mill (pastures and adjacent fields)1
2020-11-26 14:42Addington Manor and Park2
2020-11-27 11:10Holywell Pond NR1
2020-11-17 13:32Holme Pierrepont1
2020-11-17 07:01Frensham Little Pond (NT)1
2020-11-16 08:50Laguna de Sant Mateu2
2020-11-04 14:02Budby Flash1
2020-11-21 12:08Ambersham Common1
2020-11-04 13:02Budby Common1
2020-11-02 10:37Río Cinca--Sotos de Castejón1
2020-11-08 16:15Blueberry Farm1
2020-11-24 16:05Passenham Rd--From Passenham Quarry to the sharp right bend at the estate1
2020-11-24 16:10Passenham Rd--From the sharp right bend at the estate to the T-junction1
2020-11-02 13:48Thundry Meadows SWT NR1
2020-11-26 15:49Station Rd, Swanbourne (from the village to the sharp right bend)1
2020-11-22 10:56Norton Common7
2020-11-27 08:54Thursley NNR1
2020-11-01 11:41Clumber Park National Trust SSSI1
2020-11-08 07:39Cutt Mill House Ponds1
2020-11-20 08:41Fraga--Llanos de Cardiel1
2020-11-21 17:16Embalse de San Salvador1
2020-11-26 08:04Grayswood farmland and woodland1
2020-11-23 13:23Shenley Dens Farmland5
2020-11-04 15:30Pitsford Reservoir1
2020-11-12 07:05Witley and Milford Commons1
2020-10-29 13:56Oakhill Wood1
2020-11-07 11:30Littlecote Farm Road1
2020-11-26 11:35Harrington Airfield1
2020-11-25 11:00Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve1
2020-11-26 15:38Shackleford Farmland1
2020-11-04 14:14Weston Turville Reservoir1
2020-11-01 09:14Esplús--Balsa La Clamor1
2020-11-09 13:26Esplús--Balsa de la Encomienda2
2020-11-21 09:36Burton Mill Pond6
2020-11-14 11:30Enton Lakes1
2020-11-21 16:18Embalse de Santa Rita1
2020-11-22 12:05Little Linford Wood BBOWT NR3
2020-11-15 11:48River Wey from Westbrook to Eashing2
2020-11-19 10:00Topham Ferry Flashes1
2020-11-02 11:42Linford Lakes1
2020-11-24 12:53Cliveden (NT)2
2020-11-01 12:18Balsa de Ráfales5
2020-11-08 08:54Climping - Littlehampton2
2020-11-13 14:04River Great Ouse at Little Linford Lane1
2020-11-16 10:18Loseley and Binscombe2
2020-10-29 07:37Dorney Wetlands1
2020-11-26 08:38River Idle Washlands1
2020-11-19 07:47Dorney Common1
2020-11-04 09:31WWT Arundel Wetland Centre
2020-11-23 11:35Sywell Country Park2
2020-11-14 11:30River Great Ouse at The Bridge Tyringham1
2020-11-11 08:18Broadwater Park1
2020-11-18 07:22The Hurtwood1
2020-11-17 08:58Unstead Water Meadows1
2020-11-25 15:35Walton Lake1
2020-11-23 14:38Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR1
2020-11-07 10:16Willen Lakes--North Lake1
2020-11-07 10:15Whitmoor Common SSSI2
2020-11-03 13:15Woughton Park--River Ouzel1
2020-11-16 11:46River Wey at Peasmarsh1
2020-11-02 12:39Unstead Sewage Farm2
2020-11-18 10:44Burnham Beeches1
2020-11-16 12:46South Downs NP--The Burgh3
2020-11-22 07:58Lound Gravel Pits2
2020-11-20 10:00Shalford Water Meadow2
2020-11-22 08:59Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park1
2020-11-07 16:04Dunsfold Aerodrome and Farmland1
2020-11-11 08:17Candy Corner2
2020-11-21 08:27Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South4
2020-11-18 12:56Church Wood RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-21 08:10Skipwith Common NNR2
2020-11-26 10:20Aubeterre-sur-Dronne (ville)3
2020-11-23 08:23Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-20 12:28Saladar de Monreal1
2020-11-04 10:06Gringley Carr2
2020-11-16 10:52Ankerwycke Estate (NT)1
2020-11-26 09:50Eyebrook Reservoir1
2020-11-11 09:44Runnymede1
2020-11-22 09:00Papercourt Meadows SWT NR1
2020-11-13 12:43Aspley Wood1
2020-11-04 08:15Hatfield Moors SSSI--Tunnel Pits and Alderfen2
2020-11-27 07:15Wraysbury II Gravel Pits complex1
2020-11-20 12:13Pantano de Mas Blanc2
2020-11-02 10:16Secà Granja d'Escarp-Seròs2
2020-11-05 09:59Goring Gap2
2020-11-27 07:50Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground1
2020-11-27 11:45Langley Park Country Park1
2020-11-24 15:11North Duffield Carrs1
2020-11-26 15:10Staines Moor SSSI2
2020-11-08 10:33Bubwith Ings1
2020-11-26 07:30Stanwell Moor Gravel Pits1
2020-11-21 08:45Wheldrake Ings YWT NR1
2020-10-31 09:30Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre3
2020-11-07 11:00Bottom Wood3
2020-11-01 10:37Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve2
2020-11-23 07:00Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-22 13:15Staines Reservoirs1
2020-11-08 11:00Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Gadwall Hide1
2020-11-04 14:10Woodoaks Farm1
2020-11-04 07:55Lynsters Farm (use footpath only)1
2020-11-19 10:00Rutland Water--North Arm 11
2020-11-01 10:17Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre1
2020-11-06 09:21South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring1
2020-11-06 12:50Troy Mill Gravel Pit1
2020-11-07 12:12Dunstable Downs1
2020-11-13 13:25Denton Reservoir1
2020-11-07 10:32Harefield Place Gravel Pits and Frays Valley LNR--Frays Wildfowl (Southern) Lake1
2020-11-23 09:00Rutland Water1
2020-11-07 08:58Bayhurst Wood Country Park1
2020-11-22 11:33Cottam Lakes1
2020-11-23 09:51Scotsbridge Mill Water Meadow2
2020-11-23 13:51Blows Downs BCN NR4
2020-11-22 07:52Trent Port2
2020-11-20 09:03Willingham Road (Marton)1
2020-11-07 13:00Rutland Water--Dam1
2020-11-18 13:58Marston Sewage Works1
2020-11-24 08:10Warnham LNR1
2020-11-01 13:51Chesworth Farm3
2020-10-31 13:54Henfield Levels1
2020-11-18 11:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS1
2020-11-07 13:24Prince's Coverts (Oxshott Woods)1
2020-11-22 10:49Ashtead Common NNR1
2020-11-24 14:10Rushett Farm1
2020-11-23 13:21River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury1
2020-11-06 09:27Retenue de Pincemaille3
2020-10-29 08:54Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Arrossars Poble Nou oest1
2020-11-07 16:00Batch Wood1
2020-11-05 10:45Lleida--Parc de La Mitjana-sector est1
2020-11-15 13:49East Hyde (Herts side)2
2020-11-10 07:04Langley Vale Woods1
2020-11-22 12:00Richmond Park1
2020-11-22 09:00North Cliffe Wood YWT NR1
2020-11-21 10:32Aldwickbury Park Reservoir1
2020-11-12 07:25Heartwood Forest--West side1
2020-10-29 09:57Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró1
2020-11-11 08:00Mas de Melons--Mas de Melons-Centre d'informació1
2020-11-23 09:20River Lea at Wheathamstead1
2020-11-22 14:05Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2020-10-31 07:28Brent Reservoir1
2020-11-26 12:47Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Hemidelta Nord Area General2
2020-11-09 13:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Punta del Fangar1
2020-11-22 08:42North Mymms Woods1
2020-10-29 09:47Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Arrossars al voltant del Figueres1
2020-11-19 12:34Low Dalby and Ellerburn Bank YWT NR2
2020-11-24 08:23Totteridge Valley2
2020-11-22 07:40Broom Gravel Pits1
2020-11-15 13:41Brocket Park--The Broadwater3
2020-11-08 14:32Darlands Lake NR1
2020-11-15 08:30Beddington Farmlands1
2020-11-08 19:48Sherrardspark Wood Nature Reserve1
2020-11-12 11:02South Downs NP--Castle Hill NNR1
2020-11-23 12:24Sandy--RSPB The Lodge4
2020-11-25 10:20Tooting Common1
2020-11-07 13:30Hampstead Heath3
2020-11-12 09:57Maxey Gravel Pits1
2020-11-11 13:27Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada1
2020-11-26 08:47Radwell Lake1
2020-11-27 12:00Ferry Meadows Country Park1
2020-11-21 10:58Radwell Meadows Country Park2
2020-11-20 11:09Serra del Mont Roig--Ermita de Montalegre i entorn1
2020-11-22 07:39Tewinbury HMWT NR2
2020-11-20 11:12Ivel Springs LNR1
2020-11-26 14:00Baston Gravel Pits3
2020-11-22 11:25British Wildlife Centre
2020-11-22 14:29Baston Fen LWT NR1
2020-11-05 09:38Gillespie Park LNR1
2020-11-27 08:36Shawlands Farm
2020-11-27 10:00Monks Wood NNR1
2020-11-10 15:13South Downs NP--Rodmell Brooks1
2020-11-19 13:30Panshanger Park1
2020-11-06 10:10Sheffield Park (NT)--Parkland2
2020-11-14 11:59Malling Down SWT NR1
2020-11-21 11:58Ashdown Forest--Hindleap Warren2
2020-10-30 07:27High Broom Wood (WT)1
2020-11-24 16:30Estany d'Ivars--Area general1
2020-11-15 12:49Wykeham Lakes1
2020-11-27 14:33Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2020-11-26 10:30Tanholt Gravel Pits1
2020-10-31 06:50Swinemoor1
2020-11-26 08:20Welland Bank1
2020-11-12 10:30Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR1
2020-11-08 08:24Leyton Flats1
2020-11-09 13:42South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven1
2020-11-06 06:44South Downs NP--Charleston Reedbed2
2020-11-21Wanstead Flats1
2020-11-04Chingford Plain1
2020-11-10Wanstead Park1
2020-11-26 15:00Amwell NR
2020-11-06 09:59Epping Forest1
2020-11-26 10:08Easneye Estate1
2020-11-15 10:28Rye Meads RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-21 13:42Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North1
2020-11-26 14:38RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general1
2020-11-03 12:44Tophill Low NR1
2020-11-07 12:15Wimpole Estate (NT)4
2020-11-09 09:25Wanstead Park--Old Sewage Works1
2020-11-12 10:04Grange Farm (Knapwell)2
2020-11-22 09:38Arlington Reservoir1
2020-11-20 11:11Hay Street2
2020-11-22 07:38Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve
2020-11-23 10:18Chelsfield1
2020-11-09 07:50Beachy Head--Shooters’ Bottom1
2020-10-30 12:30Nene Washes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-22 11:46Southmere Lake1
2020-11-17 11:25Fowlmere RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-08 08:37Somersham LNR and Pocket Park2
2020-11-21 11:56Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-23 11:07Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse2
2020-10-31 08:30Filey Brigg Country Park
2020-11-04 12:00Plans de Sió--Conill6
2020-11-26 08:56Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay1
2020-11-13 12:51Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park1
2020-11-14 13:30River Darent-River Thames Confluence1
2020-11-24 08:30Dartford Marshes1
2020-11-27 07:24Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-12 11:35Grosvenor Park and Hilbert Woods LNR1
2020-11-08 08:27Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside1
2020-11-15 12:15Darent Valley--Hawley to Sutton at Hone1
2020-11-14 06:41Dunorlan Park1
2020-11-06 10:43Cambridge Botanic Garden1
2020-11-26 11:56Cawcutts Lake2
2020-11-26 12:15Dernford Reservoir1
2020-11-22 09:30Cely Woods1
2020-11-05 16:34Plans de Sió--Font de Queralt2
2020-11-11 07:40Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-04 06:40Magog Down1
2020-11-12 08:30Hatfield Forest4
2020-11-20 09:30Weald Park1
2020-11-15 12:11Wandlebury Country Park2
2020-11-06 09:12Warley Place EWT NR2
2020-11-03 08:06Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-27 09:30Domaine de la Galinière4
2020-11-17 07:40Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-26 09:30Anglesey Abbey1
2020-11-11 12:55Covenham Reservoir2
2020-11-22 10:18Legbourne Wood LWT NR1
2020-11-20 12:56Legbourne (Village and surrounding fields)1
2020-11-26 14:00Welwick Marsh1
2020-11-19 09:07Burwell Fen1
2020-11-07 06:47Holborough Marshes KWT NR1
2020-11-25 11:39Welney WWT Reserve8
2020-11-16 10:00Skeffling Clays3
2020-11-22 09:59Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-24 12:00Spurn Point NNR1
2020-11-15 14:01Northward Hill RSPB Reserve 3
2020-11-05 10:34Riverside Country Park3
2020-11-09 09:35Lynn Point1
2020-11-25 08:13Zona humida de Les Madrigueres1
2020-11-22 10:49Pett Level2
2020-11-08 10:39Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve4
2020-11-27 07:23Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2020-11-03 09:38Rye Harbour SWT NR1
2020-11-05 13:31Snettisham RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-08 09:22Ken Hill Grazing Marsh2
2020-11-14 11:05Cavenham Heath NNR1
2020-11-25 11:41Blue House Farm EWT NR1
2020-11-22 09:25Roydon Common NNR1
2020-11-05 13:55Boughton Fen1
2020-11-16 12:30Walland Marsh8
2020-11-17 09:30Scotney Court Gravel Pit (Kent)2
2020-11-06 08:42Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR2
2020-11-22 12:06Flitcham Abbey Farm1
2020-11-13 09:48Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)1
2020-11-27 11:20Thornham Harbour1
2020-11-01 08:11Cockley Cley Parish1
2020-11-21 11:33Santon Warren--St. Helens Picnic Site6
2020-11-26 14:08West Acre Scrape and Common1
2020-10-30 14:00Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland1
2020-11-15 13:45Lynford Arboretum1
2020-11-22 11:08Dungeness RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-19 09:00Bures (Countryside)
2020-11-06 14:25Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-15 15:09Choseley Drying Barns--Fields to the south6
2020-11-07 15:28Choseley Drying Barns1
2020-11-13 11:16Oare Marshes LNR1
2020-11-10 09:25Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-20 15:01Capel Fleet Raptor Viewpoint1
2020-11-21 11:20Rue du Bois Breton5
2020-11-22 10:45Abberton Reservoir1
2020-11-13 14:00Swale NNR and Shell Ness2
2020-11-18Port Lympne--Gardens and Woodlands2
2020-11-18 13:00Port Lympne--Car Park and Grasslands1
2020-11-01 10:10East Wretham Heath1
2020-11-11 14:55Great Stour Lakes1
2020-11-12 13:57Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Marshes6
2020-11-03 14:21Sculthorpe Moor NR1
2020-11-14 07:35Holkham NNR--Holkham Fresh Marsh1
2020-11-21 07:24Swalecliffe1
2020-11-05 10:27Holkham Park2
2020-11-12 10:28Holkham NNR--Holkham Meals1
2020-11-22 12:11Holkham NNR--Lady Ann's Drive1
2020-11-13 09:57Rec de la Jaça dels Forcats--Concellabre1
2020-11-26 08:40Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei1
2020-11-24 10:35RLL Gravera, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona1
2020-11-16 07:20Fordwich Towpath1
2020-11-14 09:37Basses de Can Dimoni4
2020-11-22 07:45Collserola PNat--Can Ferriol1
2020-11-24 15:09Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines1
2020-11-14 09:19Holkham NNR--East Hills1
2020-11-07 14:17North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2020-11-27 14:06Warham Greens1
2020-11-21 08:20Neatherd Moor1
2020-11-18 09:54Cathedral Meadows2
2020-11-10 13:38Stodmarsh NNR1
2020-10-31 10:30Holkham NNR--Stiffkey Marshes1
2020-11-14 07:26Sincrotró Alba (Cerdanyola del V.)2
2020-11-12 09:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)3
2020-11-04 15:26Grove Ferry1
2020-10-31 11:26Sabadell--Riu Ripoll Sud1
2020-10-31 08:28Stiffkey Flooded Fields1
2020-11-27 13:00Alton Water--Lemons Hill
2020-11-03 10:23Alton Water
2020-11-15 11:15Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell2
2020-11-24 13:00Beech Grove (Restricted access)2
2020-11-23 14:58Belstead Brook Park1
2020-11-04 11:00Holkham NNR--Morston Marshes4
2020-11-06 08:44Holbrook Bay
2020-11-04 09:40Holkham NNR--Morston to Blakeney footpath1
2020-11-05 08:56Minnis Bay and Plum Pudding Island1
2020-11-22 13:17Wherstead Strand1
2020-11-08 10:00Stour Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-14 09:25Ribes de Freser-- poble1
2020-11-19 16:31Gallecs EIN--Area General1
2020-11-04 11:10Blakeney Freshes NT1
2020-11-07 07:36Sparham Pools NWT NR1
2020-11-23 12:26Whitwell Common SSSI2
2020-11-25 14:47Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Cley Coastguards1
2020-11-11 10:00Camping Pardines2
2020-11-18 11:17Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2020-11-19 10:00Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo3
2020-11-08 07:10Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank2
2020-11-10 10:37Walsey Hills NOA NR1
2020-11-04 11:25South Foreland Valley4
2020-11-27 07:35Worth Marshes1
2020-11-06 10:30Holt Country Park--Edgefield Woods2
2020-11-20 11:25Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes1
2020-11-11 12:10Sandwich Bay Bird Observatory1
2020-11-24 12:53Dickleburgh Moor OT NR1
2020-10-29 09:46Kelling Triangle1
2020-11-04 13:00The Naze EWT NR1
2020-11-22 09:14Levington Creek1
2020-11-07 07:01Sandwich Bay2
2020-11-18 08:30Gramborough Hill NT1
2020-11-01 14:04Kelling (Village)1
2020-11-17 07:45Kelling Water Meadows1
2020-11-18 12:00Kelling Heath1
2020-11-08 15:49Hasketon (village)1
2020-11-09 10:33Ladybelt Country Park1
2020-11-27 14:17Bawburgh Lakes (Colney Gravel Pits)1
2020-11-24 16:45Parc du Marquenterre3
2020-11-25 12:28Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón1
2020-11-12 09:40Buxton Heath SSSI1
2020-11-16 08:04Ramsholt3
2020-11-05 08:24Bawdsey Marshes and Quay1
2020-11-01 13:50High Ash Farm1
2020-11-21 14:30Felbrigg Estate (NT)1
2020-11-24 13:53Upper Hollesley Common1
2020-11-10 08:48East Lane, Bawdsey1
2020-11-20 08:39Shingle Street1
2020-11-07 11:01Etang d'Arry1
2020-11-25 13:18Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-23 11:24Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-10-29 10:22Outney Common1
2020-11-07 14:28Wheatfen NR (Ted Ellis Trust)1
2020-11-03 14:00Iken Cliff1
2020-10-31 13:00Wroxham Broad1
2020-11-13 13:12Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-25 07:47Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-18 11:00Holton Pits2
2020-11-07 11:00Hardley Flood SSSI NWT NR1
2020-10-29 07:27Cantley Marshes SSSI1
2020-11-22 09:00Barton Broad--Boardwalk3
2020-11-07 15:30Cantley Sugar Factory2
2020-10-29 10:43North Warren RSPB Reserve
2020-11-23 09:00St Benet's Abbey3
2020-11-23 13:59Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-17 13:20Dunwich Beach1
2020-11-12 10:30Hen Reedbeds SWT NR4
2020-11-23 14:00Ludham and Potter Heigham Marshes NNR1
2020-11-17 09:00Dingle Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-07 11:00Walberswick NNR2
2020-11-21 14:30Stubb's Mill4
2020-11-09 16:00Estany de Sils1
2020-11-21 10:00Filby Broad4
2020-11-08 09:31Waxham1
2020-11-08 14:00Burgh Castle2
2020-11-27 12:45Carlton Marshes SWT NR1
2020-11-15 10:00Girona--Fontajau1
2020-11-14 10:14Esclet2
2020-11-05 14:10Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Arrossars de la Gallinera1
2020-11-12 08:57Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà1
2020-11-13Brie-Comte-Robert (ville)2
2020-11-23 11:00Arrossars de Pals2
2020-11-22 12:10Forêt Domaniale de Compiègne1
2020-10-29 09:30RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)1
2020-11-18 09:00Foret de Laigue1
2020-11-04 10:00Site d'étude la migration de Brassoir2
2020-11-05 14:52Nieuwpoort - IJzermonding1
2020-11-19 08:15Woumen - De Blankaart--IJzerbroeken1
2020-11-05 12:53Woumen - De Blankaart2
2020-11-13 07:45Les Salins de Mireval1
2020-11-13 09:10Vallat de la Bouffie1
2020-11-25 13:09Uitkerkse Polder--Kuststrook Wenduine1
2020-11-21 10:00Lez--Port Marianne / Pont Jean Zuccarelli1
2020-11-25 14:25Uitkerkse Polder--Kleiputten Wenduine1
2020-11-25 11:29Uitkerkse Polder (general area)1
2020-11-02 14:35Uitkerkse Polders--Groenwaecke1
2020-11-07 10:29Beernem - Bulskampveld1
2020-11-11 08:00Knokke - Het Zwin1
2020-11-03 08:00Knesselare - Drongengoedbos1
2020-11-11 08:40Eeklo - Het Leen1
2020-10-31 12:54Sint-Martens-Latem - Latemse Meersen2
2020-11-01 10:39Gent - Parkbos1
2020-11-01 13:58Drongen - Leeuwenhof1
2020-11-06 11:30Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving5
2020-10-31 14:58Brakel - Burreken1
2020-11-02 09:59Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen1
2020-10-29 15:37Bois du Rousset2
2020-11-05 09:36Ellewoutsdijk - Inlaag
2020-11-05 10:28Arles (ville)4
2020-11-18 16:27Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar
2020-11-07 11:33Prunjepolder1
2020-11-22 10:11Camargue--Marais de Verdier / Palunette1
2020-11-05 13:24Flaauwers inlagen
2020-11-22 11:26Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)1
2020-11-19 12:58Kieldrecht - Drijdyck1
2020-11-23 07:50Doel - Doelpolder Noord6
2020-11-25 08:45Kruibeke - Polders3
2020-11-14 07:35Markiezaat--Zuidschor en Hoogerwaardpolder1
2020-10-31 15:04Markiezaat--Duintjes2
2020-11-18 09:09Noordpolder van Ossendrecht1
2020-11-20 12:26Hoboken - Hobokense Polder4
2020-11-03 11:34Antwerpen - De Kuifeend1
2020-11-05 08:00De Vulkaan6
2020-11-07 13:13Bosjes van Poot1
2020-10-31 08:15Kalmthout - Grenspark - Kambuusduinen1
2020-11-18 10:42Meijendel1
2020-10-31 10:18Mechelen - Mechels Broek2
2020-11-27 09:05Meijendel2
2020-11-10 11:00Ganzenhoek1
2020-10-29 08:59Zegenpolder Rhoon1
2020-11-22 12:04Lentevreugd
2020-11-22 08:45Neerijse - Doode Bemde1
2020-11-07 11:56Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Zuid1
2020-11-07 09:26Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Noord1
2020-11-08 14:05Polders of Strijen2
2020-11-22 13:00Kralingse Bos
2020-11-07 17:00Hoevense Beemden6
2020-10-31 14:30Heverlee - Abdij van Park1
2020-11-01 11:28RNR des Étangs de Belval-en-Argonne (RNR250)3
2020-11-12 14:30Leuven - Provinciedomein Kessel-Lo1
2020-11-08 11:16Zevenhuizerplas -- Populierenbosje2
2020-11-15 12:48Forêt Domaniale de Chatrices1
2020-11-21 13:08Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen -- De Oase3
2020-11-07 08:22Forêt de Beaulieu--à l'Est de la D21
2020-11-07 10:15Biesbosch5
2020-11-04 16:10Hekslootpolder2
2020-10-31 11:09Rembercourt-Sommaisne (ville)3
2020-11-23 09:43Spaarnwouderplas1
2020-11-02 13:46Spaarndam--Westhoffplas1
2020-11-23 14:00De Groene Jonker3
2020-11-08 12:56Zaanse Schans3
2020-11-14 08:42Natuurontwikkelingsgebied Willeskop
2020-10-31 13:30Texel--Mokbaai3
2020-11-11 10:28Libin Kaoline et Forêts1
2020-11-13 09:24Smuid2
2020-11-07 15:08Westerkolk Bird Blind2
2020-11-12 09:35Libin Troufferies2
2020-10-29 13:30Lac du Lit au Roi2
2020-10-29 14:15Espace Sports et Nature du Fier1
2020-11-02 15:00Tienhovense Plassen, Tienhoven2
2020-11-18 11:52Neerpelt - Het Hageven1
2020-11-07 09:00Zeisterwoud1
2020-10-30 09:41Teppes de Verbois4
2020-11-01 15:16Champagne Genevoise (general area)1
2020-11-23 13:56Champagne Genevoise--Réserve Naturelle de Laconnex1
2020-11-10 10:20Flevoland--West5
2020-11-04 08:21Barrage de Verbois1
2020-11-01 15:54Hertogswetering Leeuwkesgraaf3
2020-11-01 14:15Oostvaardersplassen--Jan van den Boschpad2
2020-11-01 15:43Polders Tweede Hoefsteeg6
2020-11-23 12:09Plaine de l'Aire2
2020-11-23 13:10Leusden--De Hoge Kleij1
2020-11-21 11:26Sint-Oedenrode--Dommelpark1
2020-11-20 16:09Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 31
2020-11-20 13:00Groote Heide (Leende)1
2020-11-24 08:16Vlagheide1
2020-11-17 12:31Forêt du Risoux3
2020-11-08 10:19Col de la Givrine1
2020-10-31 11:39Vressels Bos--Hazenputten1
2020-11-15 09:47Leersumse veld1
2020-11-23 08:23Oostvaardersplassen4
2020-10-29 15:09Parc Mon Repos et de la Perle du Lac1
2020-11-27 07:28Forêt de Veytay4
2020-11-20 13:30Knardijk4
2020-11-20 14:25Polder Arkenheem1
2020-11-17 15:11Horsterwold1
2020-11-26 14:20Marais de Sionnet4
2020-11-22 10:56Bois de Chênes5
2020-11-27 07:57Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)2
2020-11-14 14:38De Blauwe Kamer1
2020-11-22 13:03Het Binnenveld--Veenkampen2
2020-11-14 12:31Kootspeel2
2020-11-06 11:42Hamsterreservaat Sibbe3
2020-11-21 11:10Wageningen--De Hoge Born1
2020-11-27 07:10Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)1
2020-11-27 15:56Wageningse Bovenpolder3
2020-11-24 15:42Loonse Waard
2020-10-31 12:59De Kwegt1
2020-11-08 10:00Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff1
2020-10-29 14:42Terschelling--Boschplaat1
2020-11-26 10:30De Groote Peel2
2020-11-15 10:48Volmolen en Geuldal, Epen
2020-11-21 12:53Gassel--Over de Voort1
2020-11-07 13:33Karstraat, Wittem, Limburg, NL (50,818, 5,931)6
2020-11-01 09:31Planken Wambuis1
2020-11-21 12:01Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 7 eilandjes1
2020-11-07 11:09Kasteel Doorwerth1
2020-11-21 14:30Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 7, Linden1
2020-11-25 08:55Goffertpark1
2020-11-06 14:36Paardekop (Ysselsteyn)1
2020-11-08 11:06Lentse Plas1
2020-11-27 11:32Park Lingezegen, Elst
2020-11-04 13:00NP De Hoge Veluwe--Kemperberg3
2020-10-31 15:26Park Lingezegen--Oost1
2020-11-06 13:20Veluwemeer1
2020-11-13 16:04Ooijpolder1
2020-11-15 10:34Bisonbaai2
2020-11-27 15:28Le Creux de Terre1
2020-11-11 13:50Casa de Paul1
2020-11-15 10:54Nationaal Park Maasduinen--Het Quin1
2020-11-07 14:02Kranenburger Bruch (NSG)1
2020-11-08 12:10Oosterschar1
2020-11-08 08:16Veluwezoom1
2020-11-18 09:51Maasduinen--Bergerheide1
2020-11-26 09:41De Kleine Gelderse Waard3
2020-11-06 13:22Zwarte Meer--Kadoelen1
2020-11-19 09:07Oude Rijn (Ossenwaard)3
2020-11-27 10:19Carvium Novum1
2020-11-23 09:14Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)1
2020-10-31 10:00Wilp (Overijssel)1
2020-11-18 10:11Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)1
2020-11-14 12:31Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez1
2020-11-05 13:04Kenner Flur (NSG)1
2020-11-07 10:00Lauwersmeer--Kampeerterrein De Pomp
2020-11-17 08:12Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin2
2020-11-23 09:00Fanel (general area)3
2020-11-08 09:14Schiermonnikoog--Veerhaven
2020-11-17 12:36Grosses Moos--West (general area)1
2020-10-31 15:14NP Dwingelderveld--Kraloërheide1
2020-11-12 15:11Momm-Niederung (NSG)4
2020-11-22 13:08Leekstermeer--Meerweg1
2020-11-23 07:45Diependal--Vogelkijkhut2
2020-11-21 08:06Sangweiher (NSG)1
2020-11-24 14:29Lettelberter Petten1
2020-11-07 08:55Noordhorn--Buitengebied
2020-11-24 08:09Balgheimer See (NSG) (restricted access)5
2020-11-22 08:48Wittlich-Wengerohr--Ausgleichsflächen und Rückhaltebecken1
2020-10-30 10:33Schattengraben südlich Bombogen1
2020-11-04 12:26Düsseldorf--Hofgarten1
2020-11-16 15:14Düsseldorf--Friedhof Stoffeln1
2020-11-22 14:47De Onlanden -- Noord1
2020-11-18 10:10Osenbach--Holtzberg2
2020-11-07 13:45Osenbach--Waldacker1
2020-11-14 08:25Osenbach--Bickenberg1
2020-11-21 09:14Urdenbacher Kämpe (NSG)
2020-10-31 11:26Engbertsdijkvenen1
2020-11-27 11:00Haren--Oosterpolder3
2020-10-30 10:00Vieille Thur--Munwiller2
2020-11-10Harth1
2020-11-22 11:00Haren--Onnerpolder6
2020-11-21 08:45Regione Poggio Capanna - Bajardo1
2020-11-04 09:33Stagni di San Sebastiano1
2020-11-27 13:44Essen--Grüne Mitte1
2020-10-31 07:15Sieglarer See1
2020-11-22 11:46Hervester Bruch1
2020-11-15 10:56Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)3
2020-11-05 09:51Altopiano del Beinale1
2020-11-21 14:30Dreiländereck1
2020-11-06 12:14Reinacherheide1
2020-11-22 11:05Eschbach--Flugplatz Bremgarten1
2020-11-22 13:27Vogtsburg--Achkarren2
2020-11-23 08:15Whylen--Altrhein2
2020-11-06 14:06Rheinfelden--Gwild und Wasserkraftwerk1
2020-11-27 09:00Dortmund--Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)1
2020-11-01 10:15Brandheide und Wideybachtal1
2020-11-04 08:12Dortmund--Beerenbruch (NSG)3
2020-11-13 08:40Vogelkijkhut Polder Breebaart2
2020-11-04 08:53Dortmund--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Mengede/Ickern1
2020-11-06 11:20Olleroh--Rückhaltebecken1
2020-11-25 12:40Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen1
2020-11-09 12:31Marlen--Rhein (Beobachtungsturm)3
2020-11-24 12:20Dortmund--Deusen / Emscher1
2020-11-13 09:50Dortmund--Fredenbaumpark1
2020-11-09 11:57Kittersburg--Alte Mühle1
2020-11-17 09:52Wauwilermoos2
2020-11-20 12:40Dortmund--Scharnhorst (Hochwasserrückhaltebecken)1
2020-11-01 11:05Dortmund--Nathebachtal2
2020-11-21 10:41Feldberg2
2020-11-08 09:52Lanstroper See (NSG)1
2020-11-08 10:56Pleckenbrinksee1
2020-11-07 09:00Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)3
2020-11-09 09:04Alpnachersee Süd2
2020-11-20 09:43Klingnauer Stausee1
2020-11-06 12:45Kiebitzwiese (NSG)1
2020-11-11 10:10Lista Fyr1
2020-11-16 10:00Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)1
2020-11-20 13:23Slevdalsvannet1
2020-11-07 13:00Farsund Lufthavn, Lista1
2020-11-15 11:00Flachsee
2020-11-05 09:53Parco dei Lagoni di Mercurago1
2020-11-08 13:08Offstein--Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik1
2020-11-21 13:14Vogelinsel alte Lorzemündung2
2020-11-13 10:45Neeracherried6
2020-11-20 12:05Laghetto di Prelle1
2020-11-13 14:19Katzensee1
2020-11-07 13:06Allmend Chatzensee2
2020-11-22 10:14Rigi Hochflue2
2020-10-31 12:09Disselmersch (NSG)1
2020-11-23 07:20Zürich Stadt (City of Zurich)1
2020-11-24 07:25Klotener Ried1
2020-11-23 14:55Erlengraben1
2020-11-17 09:52Bachenbülacher Allmend1
2020-11-11 14:29Karlsruhe--Weiherwald1
2020-11-25 14:04Karlsruhe--Schlossgarten1
2020-11-09 13:59Schwenninger Moos1
2020-11-27 12:42Schwarzwald (NSG)1
2020-11-26 11:12Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)2
2020-11-08 10:54Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee (gesamt)1
2020-11-16 09:42Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)2
2020-11-15 10:17Flotzgrün (NSG)--Mittelteil1
2020-11-02 16:59Birken-Mittelmeß2
2020-11-21 14:00Eschheimertal1
2020-11-18 10:54Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün1
2020-11-15 09:57Greifensee--Stritgfenn2
2020-11-25 14:33Berghäuser Altrhein2
2020-11-14 11:29Heftricher Moor (NSG)1
2020-11-05 12:08Saalbachniederung1
2020-11-02 07:45Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola1
2020-11-07 07:00Bolle di Magadino--Nord2
2020-11-14 09:15Pfäffikersee (general area)
2020-11-14 15:34Rapperswil--Holzbrücke1
2020-11-01Jona Stampf1
2020-11-24 18:06Strickshute von Frechenhausen (NSG)1
2020-11-07 09:57Nuolener Ried2
2020-11-07 13:33Piano di Magadino--campi di Giubiasco2
2020-11-26 08:40Eschenz--Nilibucht1
2020-10-31 11:21Bichelsee4
2020-11-25 13:00Frankfurt am Main--Solmspark1
2020-11-21 13:22Darmstadt--Wilhelminenplatz/-straße1
2020-11-15 14:22Frankfurt am Main--Bornheim Friedhof1
2020-11-27 13:00Frankfurt am Main--Huthpark und Felder nördlich1
2020-11-13 08:30Rottenburg--Weggental1
2020-11-03 07:00Parco della Vettabbia3
2020-11-05 10:18Berger Rücken--Nordhang2
2020-11-14 12:10Rieselfelder Windel (NSG)1
2020-11-04 13:10Berger Hang (NSG)1
2020-11-20 11:00Burglehen--Bischoffsee1
2020-11-01 11:49Ludwigsquelle (NSG)3
2020-11-15 14:34See am Goldberg (NSG)1
2020-11-21 09:25Reinheimer Teich (NSG)2
2020-11-21 13:04Ermatinger Becken--Triboltingen1
2020-11-07 15:33Bielefeld--Obersee1
2020-11-06 12:30Mühlheim am Main--Main (Staustufe)1
2020-11-08 10:59Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Teufelsee4
2020-11-15 11:58Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)8
2020-11-14 11:58Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee1
2020-11-22 13:29Girenmoos1
2020-10-31 12:46Skjernoeya1
2020-11-14 13:22Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)1
2020-11-18 11:16Stuttgart--Karlshöhe2
2020-11-24 12:35Im Rußland und in der Kuhweide (NSG)5
2020-11-03 15:41Neustädter Moor (NSG)3
2020-11-21 15:23Glauberg2
2020-11-09 11:52Stuttgart--Rosensteinpark2
2020-11-21 14:00Seetaucherstrecke--Uttwil1
2020-11-26 11:27Vest Stadil Fjord1
2020-11-15 10:00Marbæk Plantage1
2020-10-31 09:00Sjelborg1
2020-11-01 10:05Siechenstuden1
2020-11-13 12:30Kuhgrabensee (NSG)1
2020-10-31 12:00Westerhever--Stuffhusen1
2020-11-13 10:48Rheindelta--Beobachtungsplattform Fußacher Bucht1
2020-11-18 09:37Fußacher Bucht1
2020-10-31 09:49Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm2
2020-10-29 12:31Låningsvejen2
2020-10-29 13:27Rejsby Forland1
2020-10-31 15:10Ballum Enge1
2020-10-30 09:51Magisterkogen1
2020-10-31 13:23Huvenhoopsmoor1
2020-11-21 13:27Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)3
2020-11-15 14:25Stausee Rainau-Buch4
2020-11-15 11:27Mooswaldseen1
2020-11-10 10:56Seligenstadt--Gut Seligenstadt1
2020-11-13 15:41Hannover--Eilenriede1
2020-11-08 11:51Schurrsee1
2020-11-04 12:40Dankmarshäuser Rhäden (NSG)
2020-11-21 15:44Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2020-10-31 12:15Rohrlache von Heringen (NSG)3
2020-11-10 14:01Sophienried--Fetzer See6
2020-11-13 17:49Vessøyjordene1
2020-11-04 11:23Göttingen--Experimenteller Botanischer Garten1
2020-11-08 09:08Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)1
2020-11-15 13:44Hollenstedt--Geschiebesperre1
2020-11-07 12:55Tørning Mølle2
2020-11-27 08:35Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)2
2020-11-26 11:49Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)1
2020-11-21 10:33Werratalsee1
2020-11-07 16:16Daccia Botrona--Museo Casa Rossa Ximenes2
2020-11-14 09:17Lüneburger Heide--Schneverdingen (Wald)1
2020-11-09 14:55Reesholm Schlei (NSG)1
2020-11-08 13:07Seeburg--Seeanger1
2020-11-05 13:21Lutteranger1
2020-11-21 09:59Seeburger See1
2020-11-22 12:08Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen1
2020-11-15 14:00Hamburg--Harburg Außenmühlenteich
2020-11-20 15:10Norderstedt--Tarpenbek Park1
2020-11-13 15:46Elbinsel Kaltehofe1
2020-10-31 15:03Knetzgau--Hochreinsee2
2020-11-04 11:16Seevetal--Untere Seeveniederung1
2020-11-07 12:24Die Reit (NSG)1
2020-11-08 09:06Parco della Piana1
2020-11-22 12:40Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli2
2020-10-31 12:11Bobingen--Wertach6
2020-11-22 12:10Hamburg--Öjendorfer Friedhof1
2020-11-22 10:48Moosalm, Barwies3
2020-11-12 13:12Oberottmarshausen--Römerseen2
2020-10-31 10:46Bewaldete Düne bei Noer (NSG)1
2020-11-15 09:36Fiecht fields and farmland1
2020-11-23 13:53Mandichosee2
2020-11-08 11:44Drage--Kleientnahme Krümse3
2020-11-14 10:23Rain--Mittelstetten1
2020-11-06 15:22Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)1
2020-10-31 16:08Hallstadt (Beobachtungsturm)1
2020-11-14 12:29Bertoldsheim--Donau Staustufe2
2020-11-26 11:31Bøjden Nor1
2020-11-07 09:49Bamberg--Hainpark1
2020-11-01 15:49Ammersee--Raistinger Wiesen1
2020-11-24 10:10Inzinger Gaisau2
2020-11-25 10:20Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)1
2020-11-08 12:02Raistinger Wiesen20
2020-11-21 10:45Innsbruck Kranebitten2
2020-11-08 10:23Pumafalle4
2020-11-08 07:25Starnberger See--Wüm Zufluss1
2020-11-05 10:00Rothsee2
2020-11-13 10:50Nakkebølle Inddæmning1
2020-11-20 11:05Arzler Kalvarienberg1
2020-11-13 12:00Brændegård Sø2
2020-11-08 16:03Helmestausee (Talsperre Kelbra) (ST)1
2020-10-31 14:00Kauerlacher Weiher2
2020-11-25 09:02Milser Felder1
2020-11-23 14:00Syddansk Universitet3
2020-11-06 15:15Skæring Hede og Strand1
2020-11-04 13:20Birkum Grusgrave1
2020-11-12 11:50Klise Nor1
2020-11-23 13:30Gulstav Mose1
2020-11-22 08:08Palude di Torre Flavia1
2020-11-22 16:26Pullinger Weiher1
2020-11-25 12:10Holms Mose1
2020-11-21 09:15Vöttinger Weiher3
2020-11-05 13:45Oasi Naturalistica Valle Zavalea1
2020-11-14 12:18Jenaer Forst (NSG)1
2020-11-21 13:40Stubbe Sø1
2020-11-27 13:58Jena--Steinbruch Göschwitz1
2020-11-18 08:36Windknollen (NSG)1
2020-11-01 12:38Söller Wiesen2
2020-11-05 09:12Lido di Spina1
2020-11-10 13:11Foce Po di Volano--Valle Taglio della Falce2
2020-11-15 12:30Plothener Teichlandschaft (gesamt)1
2020-11-02 14:00Valle Veniera-Sagreda-Pozzatini-Capitania4
2020-11-10 16:05Po di Maistra3
2020-11-08 11:00Porto Levante
2020-11-07 09:40Förmitztalsperre2
2020-11-20 15:00Tevere-Farfa RN (Nazzano)1
2020-11-08 16:00Bredfjed1
2020-11-21 14:25Wartberg Thossen (NSG)9
2020-11-14 12:42Großer Weidenteich (NSG)1
2020-11-07 08:25Tassenbacher Stausee/Reservoir & Environs2
2020-11-01 14:45Tissø, enge i syd.2
2020-11-22 10:58Pantano della Doganella3
2020-11-07 14:04Weather station saddle1
2020-11-26 14:48Asch1
2020-11-05 10:22Laghi di Rieti (Ripa Sottile e Lungo)2
2020-11-10 07:00Linosa1
2020-10-31 15:46Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 23401
2020-10-31 13:52Brandrübeler Moor (NSG)6
2020-11-21 09:15Rehbach--Kiesgrube1
2020-11-18 11:30VN Jesenice3
2020-11-20 09:15Werbeliner See1
2020-11-26 13:26Leipzig--Volkspark Kleinzschocher1
2020-11-14 10:33Leipzig--Clara-Zetkin-Park1
2020-11-11 11:00Maridalsvannet--Kirkeby1
2020-11-20 12:00Maridalsvannet1
2020-11-27 14:26Maridalsvannet nord--Maridalen Kirke til Sander Gård3
2020-11-21 11:00Skar1
2020-11-17 08:19Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (TH)1
2020-11-27 09:50Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (SN)1
2020-11-21 13:24Sander Gård1
2020-11-06 10:01Speicherbecken Borna1
2020-11-18 08:25Jezero Medard1
2020-11-18 14:00Stausee Glauchau1
2020-11-24 09:30Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)1
2020-11-18 14:20Borský rybník (Tisová)2
2020-11-14 12:19Modrý rybník (Hlinné)1
2020-11-17 08:40Dolní hornometelský rybník3
2020-11-17 09:50Mezholezský rybník2
2020-11-17 08:25Křakovský rybník5
2020-11-22 10:45Roskilde Golfklub1
2020-11-15 08:02Havelländisches Luch10
2020-11-21 10:55Jivjanské rybníky1
2020-11-22 14:03Chemnitz--Wasserschloss Klaffenbach - Golfplatz1
2020-11-03 10:47Topfseifersdorf (Dorf)10
2020-11-27 13:50Klaffenbach--Eisenweg1
2020-10-31 10:28Stausee Reißeck1
2020-11-13 14:49Chemnitz--Stadtpark Südteil1
2020-11-06 14:10Burkhardtsdorf - Süd1
2020-11-21 07:57Chemnitz--Harthauer Berg - Lindenhöhe1
2020-11-14 14:55Chemnitz--Harthauer Berg - Schollheimwald1
2020-11-14 13:45Wermsdorfer Forst2
2020-11-21 11:40Touškovský rybník2
2020-11-14 11:01Am nördlichen Zeisigwald (NSG)1
2020-11-22 11:15Přehýšovský rybník1
2020-11-14 11:38Wermsdorf--Talsperre Döllnitzsee6
2020-11-05 07:04Fjärehals1
2020-11-02 08:12Chemnitz--Alte Bierstraße6
2020-11-12 11:07mouth and valley of the river Mirna--Novigrad1
2020-10-31 07:32Mönster4
2020-11-06 10:45Struth1
2020-11-17 08:00valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal1
2020-10-31 12:47Råöslätten1
2020-11-18 14:42VN Přísečnice2
2020-11-22 11:20River Mirna Valley--Novigrad, Istria1
2020-11-14 14:50PR Nový rybník (Líně)2
2020-11-22 10:41Ganløse Ore9
2020-11-03 07:25Mølleå, mellem Bastrup Sø og Farum Sø1
2020-11-16 11:00Værløse Flyvestation, DK1
2020-11-20 09:16Præstesø1
2020-11-07 14:20Riserva Lago di Penne, Penne1
2020-11-22 08:35Přehrada České údolí (Plzeň)1
2020-11-22 15:21Škocjanski zatok --lagoon watchtower1
2020-11-01 12:17Sjælsø Vest1
2020-11-27 14:14Kystagerparken1
2020-11-13 13:19Utterslev Mose1
2020-11-22 09:25Plzeň--Velký Bolevecký rybník (pond)1
2020-11-26 09:00Getterön NR1
2020-11-21 13:01Nuthe-Nieplitz-Niederung--Körziner Wiesen6
2020-11-21 11:24Stangenhagen--Pfefferfließ (Beobachtungsturm)1
2020-11-04 09:46Søllerød naturpark2
2020-11-23 11:00Getterön--Obsplatsen1
2020-11-21 09:36Hejresøen1
2020-11-21 15:12Nuthe-Nieplitz-Niederung--Ungeheuerwiesen (Beobachtungsturm)2
2020-11-17 07:31VN Nechranice3
2020-11-11 09:45Großer Wannsee--Pfaueninsel (NSG)1
2020-11-16 11:50Insel Imchen (NSG) (restricted access)1
2020-11-22 07:15Hahneberg1
2020-11-15 07:00Rieselfelder Karolinenhöhe1
2020-11-26 10:45Berlin--Schlachtensee2
2020-11-17 12:02VN Újezd (Kyjice)2
2020-11-22 07:35Falsterbonäset--Nabben17
2020-11-12 10:38Falsterbonäset--North Flommen9
2020-11-26 09:25Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area2
2020-11-23 10:18Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-42
2020-11-25 11:38Falsterbonäset--Knösen8
2020-11-04 07:51Berlin--Friedhöfe an der Seestraße1
2020-11-20 08:34Falsterbonäset--Skanör-Höll Natureservat2
2020-11-06 10:00Berlin--Großer Tiergarten
2020-11-14 07:10Köppchensee1
2020-11-14 10:00Klagshamns udde1
2020-11-11 10:40Berlin--Tempelhofer Feld1
2020-11-20 09:11Berlin--Britzer Garten1
2020-11-24 10:57Yttre Kattvik3
2020-11-22 11:54Schönerlinder Teiche1
2020-11-03 12:23PR Písečný vrch1
2020-11-03 08:39Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)1
2020-11-12 11:32Dresden--Friedrichstadt (Elbe)1
2020-11-11 13:00Berlin--Landschaftspark Rudow-Altglienicke
2020-11-08 09:29Moorlinse Buch1
2020-11-23 12:41Båstads hamn4
2020-11-23 09:14Löddesnäs1
2020-10-31 07:44Rügen--Polder Drammendorf1
2020-11-06 13:13Dresden--Großer Garten1
2020-11-10 10:55Malmö--Bulltoftaparken1
2020-11-25 10:30Vellinge--Arriesjön7
2020-11-07 12:12Großer Müggelsee1
2020-11-25 14:52Trboje Lake1
2020-11-10 10:23Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar2
2020-11-05 09:19Södra Sockerbruksdammarna1
2020-11-22 12:00Bisbjär2
2020-11-15 14:50Karlštejn4
2020-11-17 11:29Drhovský rybník1
2020-11-15 13:46Turjak - castle4
2020-11-25 13:23Flyinge Kungsgård1
2020-11-18 12:05Tribaljsko jezero1
2020-11-23 08:01Řevnice-V Tůních1
2020-11-21 12:30PP Hostivické rybníky1
2020-11-07 15:29Confluence of Sava, Ljubljanica & Kamniška bistrica rivers with surrounding forrests & fields1
2020-11-01 10:37Bajersko Jezero, northern section--Fuzine2
2020-11-07 16:44Rybník Bezdrev4
2020-11-03 13:15Sandby mosse1
2020-11-05 11:20Näsbyholmsjön1
2020-11-15 10:37Svarta Hål3
2020-11-22 10:33Dörröds Fälad4
2020-10-31 19:39Podhradský rybník1
2020-11-24 08:32České Budějovice--Pole a golfové hřiště1
2020-11-22 11:07Krankesjön--Almentornet4
2020-11-08 12:59Dubringer Moor (NSG) (gesamt)1
2020-11-14 12:42Pískovna Dobříň1
2020-11-14 11:28Rybník Bobrník2
2020-11-27 10:26Vombs ängar1
2020-10-31 13:55Vombs vattenverksdammar1
2020-11-16 14:36Praha--Vltava (úsek nádraží Zbraslav–Modřanské tůně)2
2020-11-12 10:47Klingavälsåns utlopp2
2020-11-24 14:48Vombsjöns västra ängar3
2020-11-11 10:14Wollschank und Zschark (NSG)2
2020-11-16 11:35Teichgebiet Entenschenke1
2020-11-10 09:10Holschaer Teichgebiet--Holschaer Teich2
2020-11-14 08:59Velký Chlebský rybník4
2020-11-07 10:03Holanské rybníky--Holanský rybník1
2020-11-22 10:00Horusický rybník3
2020-11-07 13:38Praha--Slatina2
2020-11-21 13:35Talsperre Bautzen1
2020-11-21 11:30Praha--PP Lítožnice3
2020-11-18 09:51Kamačnik kanjon--Vrbovsko1
2020-11-22 15:32Finjasjön -- Södra delen
2020-10-31 10:00Marbäck, Ulricehamn1
2020-11-25 07:30Zalog4
2020-11-21 14:35Severin na Kupi and River Kolpa3
2020-10-31 08:50Rijeka Kupa--Klanac2
2020-11-07 14:58Hnojiště Vyšehořovice3
2020-11-15 11:45Valtinovské rybníky3
2020-11-07 07:08Trdinov vrh1
2020-11-06 08:35Sušilnica Šentjernej-Roje2
2020-11-09 13:11Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka1
2020-11-21 10:41Pískovna Václavice20
2020-11-26 14:11Močický rybník1
2020-11-10 07:18Vavřinecký rybník2
2020-11-14 08:20Ravlundafältet2
2020-11-17 13:35Rybníky u Býčiny1
2020-11-16 13:12Rybník Vražda2
2020-11-14 11:04CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor5
2020-11-21 13:29Písečáky (Příšovice)1
2020-11-07 09:40Plattenteich1
2020-11-03 08:53Medvedce Nature Reserve6
2020-11-02 10:05NPP Žehuňský rybník2
2020-11-08 13:41PP Ostruženské rybníky1
2020-11-12 11:07Lake Orešje--Zagreb2
2020-11-21 11:50Pisarovina fish pond23
2020-11-06 07:05Sorthat Odde1
2020-11-01 17:17Rax und Umgebung1
2020-11-22 10:22Retencija Blato--Zagreb5
2020-11-13 06:50Jarun Jezero--Zagreb1
2020-11-07 13:53Sopřečský rybník1
2020-11-22 10:51Jakusevac dumpsite
2020-11-11 12:59Savica lakes--Zagreb3
2020-11-18 07:39Dzwonowo Fishponds1
2020-11-07 15:00Gudhjem Havn2
2020-11-07 13:11Dvůr Králové--ZOO Safari1
2020-11-24 13:16Újezdský rybník1
2020-11-27 08:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe1
2020-11-26 13:22Jaroměřský rybník1
2020-11-14 12:15Ptačí park Josefovské louky1
2020-11-24 07:10PP Lonjsko polje--Žutica forest8
2020-11-21 14:08PP Tuří rybník2
2020-11-22 09:15Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)2
2020-10-31 10:01NPR Babiččino údolí2
2020-11-24 12:48VN Rozkoš8
2020-11-15 09:31PR Dubno – Česká Skalice2
2020-11-25 13:08VN Rozkoš--VKP (východní zátoky)2
2020-11-07 13:43Laxenburger Schlosspark1
2020-11-22 08:12Rybník Broumar1
2020-11-17 09:17Semechnický rybník6
2020-11-13 13:57Černíkovický rybník3
2020-11-21 12:43VDNM--hráz u Brodu nad Dyjí1
2020-11-21 13:24Pohořelické rybníky--Starý rybník12
2020-11-22 12:18Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Sandeck1
2020-11-21 13:08VDNM III--general area (use more specific location)1
2020-11-27 11:07Devinske jazero (marshes)1
2020-11-21 10:58Jakubov - fishponds1
2020-11-18 10:03Adamovské jazerá- fishponds--Adamov1
2020-11-26 12:05CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Moravičanské jezero1
2020-11-08 09:47Tři rybníčky, Krumsín4
2020-11-10 12:02VN Plumlov1
2020-11-22 13:08River Danube - Hrusovska zdrz (general area)1
2020-11-04 14:19Prostějov - město1
2020-11-12 14:22polní rákosina, Výšovice4
2020-11-26 10:09Dolní Libina3
2020-11-26 09:27Šumvaldský rybník2
2020-11-17 14:44pole, Kralice na Hané20
2020-11-19 12:27pole, Hrubčice4
2020-11-17 13:22Rybníky u Zlaté farmy Štětovice7
2020-11-17 13:43NPR Hrdibořické rybníky1
2020-11-27 07:38CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero1
2020-11-22 05:59Tovačov--bažantnice15
2020-11-20 11:59Tovačov--Hradecký rybník4
2020-11-12 10:29Černovírské slatiniště2
2020-11-22 14:25Tovačov--Annínské jezero1
2020-11-15 09:39Tovačov--Křenovský rybník1
2020-11-07 13:24Troubecké jezero1
2020-11-22 07:21Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín4
2020-11-15 10:14PP Záříčské louky3
2020-11-17 08:11Novoveská štěrková jezera3
2020-11-16 09:00Ottenby--södra udde1
2020-11-22 13:15Břestský les3
2020-11-21 07:38Jutrosin Reservoir1
2020-11-22 07:39Přerov - město1
2020-11-24 14:00Bielawa Fishponds1
2020-11-20 12:00Herrebro Våtmark1
2020-11-19 15:04VN Kralova (water dam) - general area1
2020-10-30katrineholm1
2020-11-17 07:59Miłosław Fishponds West1
2020-11-17 09:11Miłosław Fishponds East1
2020-11-10 14:53Choryňské rybníky1
2020-11-01 10:02CHVU Dolne Povazie - Lándor (river Nitra)3
2020-11-08 15:06Akoman (grasslands) - Surany2
2020-11-07Tandlaån1
2020-11-27 09:25Närsjötornet1
2020-11-22 11:43Ferencmajori fish ponds1
2020-11-10 13:24CHKO Poodří--rybník Bezruč1
2020-11-10 09:49CHKO Poodří--rybník Prosňák1
2020-11-06 12:03CHKO Poodří--sádky u Jistebníku6
2020-11-07 09:00Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve5
2020-10-31 14:40Roszków Fishponds4
2020-11-11 12:48Wielikąt Fishponds1
2020-11-07 07:00Lake Velence--Agárd-Gárdony1
2020-11-21 11:56Chałupki--meanders of the Odra River1
2020-11-22 14:46Krzyżowice--oxbow lake1
2020-11-13 07:30River Danube area--Verőce1
2020-11-21 08:30Halemba--forest and ponds1
2020-11-22 15:19Łąka Lake1
2020-11-01 13:58Alsó szúnyogos moor-- Apaj
2020-11-15 07:40Apajpuszta2
2020-11-01 09:07Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi
2020-11-01 07:26Bugyi southern gravel ponds
2020-11-26 07:20Sieradz--Park Mickiewicza2
2020-11-25 12:55Pszczyna--forest and fields1
2020-11-14 12:18Klimczok Mountain1
2020-11-12 14:13Hjälstaviken NR3
2020-11-24 14:32Rontok Fishponds1
2020-11-01 07:56Szent Jakab sétány--Dabas
2020-11-05 10:10Tullgarnsområdet--Häggnäsviken1
2020-11-19 12:50Cer Mountain1
2020-11-26 14:10Góra Fishponds1
2020-11-21 12:07Jastarnia--Każa Nature Reserve1
2020-11-19 08:15Stubo-Rovni Dam2
2020-11-14 12:15Kazimierz Górniczy--post-mining areas1
2020-11-25 12:15Jastarnia--Lotnisko2
2020-11-03 11:13Övre Föret1
2020-10-31 10:37Årike Fyris2
2020-11-27 08:26Bugacpuszta1
2020-11-22 11:13VN Besenova - water dam1
2020-11-11 01:20Gradac river gorge3
2020-11-08 11:09Vårbergstoppen1
2020-11-23 10:20VN Ruzina - water dam1
2020-11-08 14:13Ptasi Raj Reserve1
2020-11-07 14:10Väsby sjöäng1
2020-11-20 08:35Hel--Cypel1
2020-11-04 08:45Funbosjön1
2020-11-16 09:50Lucenec - Beter (marsh)6
2020-11-15 14:03Ågestasjön1
2020-11-01 07:56Péteri-tó1
2020-11-16 14:35Lappkärret, Norra Djurgården1
2020-11-22 13:15Bečej Fishpond, Bečej1
2020-11-22 07:53Angarnsjöängens NR2
2020-11-26 12:49Csaj-tó1
2020-11-08 11:15Petlja Beograd junction E70-E751
2020-11-21 10:10Slano Kopovo Nature Reserve14
2020-11-23 11:55Babatovo2
2020-11-16 07:45Liplje, Šumadija1
2020-11-08 08:26Borów Fishponds2
2020-11-14 14:50Vrbovski, zapadni forland od Široke do Lokvanićke bare2
2020-11-23 09:25Rusanda Nature Park1
2020-11-23 11:18Okanj Lake3
2020-11-21 09:41Psary Fishponds3
2020-11-23 14:30Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav7
2020-11-22 13:01Begej river near Perlez4
2020-11-22 12:40Road 13--Zrenjaninski put kod Dunavca3
2020-11-21 11:31Walewice Fishponds1
2020-11-19 08:40Koča jezero1
2020-11-15 08:45Mužljanski rit (near Zrenjanin)--Mužlja peskara1
2020-11-06 08:25Carska bara Special Nature Reserve--Perleska bara, Carska bara, Tiganjica i Stari Begej2
2020-11-22 12:29Zrenjaninski put od Padinske Skele do Besnog Foka1
2020-11-14 12:30Topčiderski Park1
2020-11-19 10:20Belo jezero (Lukino Selo)1
2020-11-08 11:05Spomen Park Jajinci, Voždovac2
2020-11-25 13:10Kanal Sebeš--zapadni deo, duž Velikog blata (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)2
2020-11-01 14:50Sakule fish farm--Jer Lake (private property, ask for permission)1
2020-11-12 11:00Guberevačke šume--forest and village Babe, Sopot1
2020-11-08 14:27Okręt Lake1
2020-11-22 13:15Reva--istočni kubici duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2020-11-08 14:00Čapljin, kubici (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)4
2020-11-02 12:10Sveti Naum (Saint Naum)1
2020-11-06 09:00Amvrakikos Wetlands National Park--Rodia and Tsoukalio Lagoons
2020-11-01 09:22Amvrakikos Wetlands National Park--Logarou Lagoon south1
2020-11-20 14:00Mts Akarnanika--Agios Dimitrios3
2020-11-08 14:04Niepołomice Forest--Gibiel Nature Reserve2
2020-11-08 12:39Niepołomice Forest--Drwinka meadows2
2020-11-22 13:00Bochnia--Raba River Valley2
2020-11-27 08:13Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)4
2020-11-02 08:12Little Pieniny--Biała Woda Nature Reserve1
2020-11-22 13:32Gazimestan (Battle of Kosovo Monument)3
2020-11-01 15:30Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Louros2
2020-11-06 16:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP
2020-11-22 11:45Rasinska šuma, Kruševac2
2020-11-07 10:13Hortobágyi National Park--Marshes and grasslands11
2020-11-01 09:50Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, South1
2020-11-15 13:50Labudovo Okno NR--bara Đurica3
2020-11-22 11:55Mali Pesak - Vračev Gaj, predeo izuzetnih odlika "Karaš-Nera" NR1
2020-11-22 12:10Kusić, village4
2020-11-21 14:05Eastern canal (Keleti-főcsatorna)--Hajdúszovát-Földes5
2020-11-01 12:00Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu8
2020-11-08 11:51Laszczki fields6
2020-11-01Kösélyszeg-- from Hajdúszovát to Derecske4
2020-11-26Szepes-Debrecen3
2020-11-22 14:41Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske1
2020-11-08 11:21Jezioro Lisowskie2
2020-11-22 10:22Zegrze Reservoir (Zalew Zegrzyński)--Arciechów1
2020-11-22 14:00Vekeri-tó (lake and forested grassland)--Debrecen1
2020-11-27 11:08DEBRECEN, Fancsika Lakes and Forest, Fancsikai tavak--Hajdú-Bihar megye1
2020-11-23 13:03Velika Grabovnica--Šljunkara (42,932, 22,026)2
2020-11-26 10:00Sićevo--brda2
2020-11-18 10:20Ventės ragas3
2020-11-06 12:50Sperchios Delta3
2020-11-15 08:24Bug River--Wywłoka area
2020-11-19 13:21Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis1
2020-11-25 11:00Rusne Island1
2020-11-06 08:33Skarfia2
2020-11-02 10:00Lichadonisia islands1
2020-11-01 08:20Angelochori Salt Pans & Lagoon2
2020-11-15 14:46Pchelina Reservoir1
2020-11-23 08:00Anthemountas and Thermis stream mouths and wetland3
2020-11-08 07:30Pylaia2
2020-11-22 12:30Dragoman Marsh1
2020-11-22 11:45Aldomirovtsi Marsh2
2020-11-07 13:15Atalanti Bay Wetlands2
2020-11-09 15:30Agioi Theodoroi1
2020-11-04 08:00Herakovo (village)3
2020-11-21 13:29Varsolt Lake2
2020-11-22 11:15Suhodol Reservoir1
2020-11-19 09:30Gardova Glava Marsh1
2020-11-21 13:05Mramor Reservoir2
2020-11-20 08:27Vitosha Nature Park--General Area1
2020-11-05 07:00Vourkari Bay2
2020-10-31 09:04Ełk--Landfill1
2020-11-19 14:05Pet Mogili Ponds1
2020-11-22 09:45Pancharevo Dam & Fishponds1
2020-11-23 10:00Chelopechene Fishponds1
2020-11-22 10:08Chelopechene Lake1
2020-11-22 11:27Dolni Bogrov Lakes2
2020-10-31 10:31Skrunda ponds1
2020-11-08 11:48Kremikovtsi Pit1
2020-11-18 15:10Iskar Reservoir--Southwest1
2020-11-05 11:15Iskar Reservoir--Stork's Nest1
2020-11-15 12:18Mt Hymettus--Stefania1
2020-11-22 13:56Verinsko Reservoir1
2020-11-06 15:58Kozloduy--Botev Park1
2020-11-27 10:30Chernyovo (village)1
2020-11-21 15:35Ognyanovo Reservoir1
2020-10-31 10:20Mt Hymettus--Ridge1
2020-11-06 14:55Kozloduy--Digata1
2020-11-08 10:15Ihtiman (city)1
2020-11-08 13:15Jezioro Zygmunta Agusta1
2020-11-26 16:00Spata fields1
2020-11-06 11:30Sounio Special Protection Area1
2020-11-01 08:26Schinias National Park2
2020-10-31 07:57Lake Dystos14
2020-11-06 14:00Batak Reservoir1
2020-10-31 06:30Rodopi Mountain Range National Park--Elatia Forest (Kara Dere)1
2020-11-08 19:15Дачный поселок у д. Малые Щитники (Summer cottage community near Malyja Ščytniki village)1
2020-11-13 11:00Vacha river--Krichim - Kurtovo Konare1
2020-10-29 11:00Shiroka Laka (village)2
2020-11-14 11:53Личаківський цвинтар (Lychakivs'kyy Cemetery)2
2020-11-21 12:35Парк Погулянка (Pohulianka park)1
2020-11-01 08:04Kaloyanovo Reservoir1
2020-11-15 10:58Dobrostan Area1
2020-11-07 13:06оз. Луково (Lukava Lake)2
2020-11-14 10:21Bözödújfalusi-tó (Dike area)2
2020-11-20 14:15Elos lagoon2
2020-11-24 14:16Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)3
2020-11-17 08:15Alyki Lagoon (Naxos)1
2020-10-31 16:17Profitis Ilias Lagoon1
2020-11-26 16:15Amitis River Estuary (Naxos)2
2020-11-16 15:17Mt Ismaros2
2020-11-11 10:24Kalngale-Adazi2
2020-11-14 13:25Радивилів--сх. поля (Radyvyliv--E fields)1
2020-11-11Paluknys Meadows (Paluknio pievos)
2020-11-07 20:48Bixad1
2020-11-26 11:30Teketo Lake1
2020-11-03 10:54Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos8
2020-11-02 09:30Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos
2020-11-15 09:10Parcul Natural Comana1
2020-11-01 08:00Papio Ornithological Preserve (Papio ornitologinis draustinis)1
2020-11-03 12:12Messa wetland, Lesvos1
2020-11-18 13:00Siuntio--Pikkala1
2020-11-21 09:57Kirkkonummi--Porkkalanniemen lintulava (esteetön)1
2020-11-14 08:45Fulga2
2020-11-07 12:50Kirkkonummi--Mattby10
2020-11-08 14:00Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden lintutorni3
2020-11-14 12:09Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden, Gunnarskulla1
2020-11-03 13:30Ekşi Çeşme1
2020-11-14 08:39Kavak Deltası1
2020-11-22 08:00Gediz Deltası-Sasalı Kuş Cenneti yolu3
2020-11-04 11:00Kavacık2
2020-11-05 11:00Hatundere2
2020-11-04 10:06ХАЕС водосховище (KhNPP Reservoir)3
2020-11-23 08:57Serçin1
2020-11-05 11:23Burgas Lake--West
2020-11-22 09:00Mandrensko Lake--General Area
2020-11-22 13:45İzmir Belevi Gölü(Tire Yolu)3
2020-11-22 09:26Burgas Lake--East4
2020-11-06 09:36Atanasovsko Lake--Northwest1
2020-11-22 11:50Uzungeren Lake
2020-11-21 13:38Poda Nature Reserve
2020-11-02 15:09Atanasovsko Lake--Southwest
2020-11-25 10:24Foros Cape2
2020-11-17 09:41Atanasovsko Lake--Northeast4
2020-11-02 13:25Burgas--Sea Garden
2020-11-12 10:12Atanasovosko Lake--General Area7
2020-11-18 10:03Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point1
2020-11-27 09:22Chengene Skele Bay2
2020-11-20 09:58Pomorie--Camping Europe Area6
2020-11-26 09:49Pomorie Lake--General Area2
2020-11-16 10:29Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes25
2020-11-16 09:47Aheloy River6
2020-11-26 12:00Заказник Средняя Припять--у д. Коробье (Mid-Prypiać Zakaznik--near Korabje village)1
2020-11-24 10:14Panayır1
2020-11-07 13:00Manyas Gölü--Kuşcenneti Köyü1
2020-11-20 12:46Пятигорье--пруды (Piacihorje--ponds)2
2020-11-16 08:42Lacul Beleu48
2020-11-24 10:15Gökova Körfezi2
2020-11-16 11:48Лошанское вдхр. (Lašanskaje Reservoir)1
2020-11-21 12:30о.п. Минское море (Minskaje Mora station)
2020-11-16 13:22ÖKA Terkos Havzası--Ormanlı7
2020-11-16 13:46Ormanlı seddesi
2020-11-22 14:00Kocaçay Deltası - Genel1
2020-11-21 10:16Yılanlı dağı2
2020-11-14 15:25Büyükçekmece Gölü - Menekşe Çayı2
2020-11-16 14:55Terkos Gölü--batı
2020-11-16 12:17Balaban Köyü
2020-11-02 08:20Durankulak Lake Protected Area1
2020-11-01 11:00Shablenska Tuzla Salt Lake2
2020-11-07 07:47Toparlar Mahallesi, Köyceğiz2
2020-11-01 10:03Köyceğiz -- Genel10
2020-11-07 13:04Akçalar Mesire alanı1
2020-11-09 16:30istanbul üniversitesi avcılar kampüsü3
2020-11-21 08:00Buldan Süleymanlı Yayla Gölü1
2020-11-14 13:10Küçükçekmece Menekşe Plajı1
2020-11-05 16:00Soyak Olympiakent1
2020-11-11 09:00Aktepe Tasdelen Yaylası,BABADAĞ2
2020-11-13 08:00Kükürtdere Tepesi5
2020-11-12 08:30Kartaltepe Kanyonu BABADAĞ3
2020-11-16 16:19Besalma1
2020-11-04 17:00Babadağ-Göveçlik yolu1
2020-11-12 11:00istanbul şişli1
2020-11-25 13:30Atatürk Arboretumu10
2020-11-11 11:35Maçka Parkı12
2020-11-21 13:00Yıldız Parkı1
2020-11-23 11:45İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü1
2020-11-23 14:09Fethipaşa Korusu5
2020-11-23 13:54Hacıosman Korusu2
2020-11-27 16:17Validebağ Korusu4
2020-11-17 13:52Prince Islands--Heybeliada1
2020-11-25 14:15Rumelifeneri Köyü1
2020-11-07 09:21Büyükada--genel area3
2020-11-07 13:50Poyrazköy5
2020-11-15 14:21Maltepe - Süreyyapaşa Korusu ve Göletler2
2020-11-14 11:13Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)1
2020-11-24 13:15Maltepe Çiftlikler Bölgesi10
2020-11-15 14:59çayırlar
2020-11-11 12:45ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü5
2020-11-20 08:30Kamil Abduş Gölü (Balık Gölü)1
2020-11-25 09:30Hersek Lagünü2
2020-11-23 11:20Kocaeli-Gebze-Ballıkayalar TP2
2020-11-22 14:00Çakırca Köyü2
2020-11-08 11:29Salas Lake1
2020-11-15 09:40Akgöl (Çorakgöl)5
2020-11-15 07:30Acıgöl-Gemiş-Çardak-Denizli2
2020-11-15 15:00Burdur-Karataş gölü3
2020-11-07 07:00Çevlik Köyü1
2020-11-08 14:11Kocaeli: İzmit: Akmeşe4
2020-11-22 12:00Burdur Gölü Şeker plajı
2020-11-01 08:08Saklıkent1
2020-11-07 14:49Karagözler Kanalı2
2020-11-11 07:37Antalya Boğaçay1
2020-11-26 12:00Tuzla Mahallesi1
2020-11-15 09:00Barla Çamdağı
2020-11-15 08:00Boyalı Lagünü- Eğirdir
2020-11-26 08:42Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)1
2020-11-13 07:12КВС--острів (Kyiv Reservoir--island)14
2020-11-20 08:00Boğazkent
2020-11-10 07:52Вирлиця оз. (Vyrlytsya Lake)2
2020-11-26 14:30Manavgat Nehir Ağzı2
2020-11-20 17:15Dörtdivan Akbaba Gözlem Merkezi3
2020-11-21 09:29Hacettepe Üniversitesi3
2020-11-14 10:25Gölbaşı Sel kapanı1
2020-11-02 13:00Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı1
2020-11-20 09:30Іркліївські ставки (доступ обмежений) (Irkiyiv ponds (restricted access))4
2020-10-29 09:00ÖKA Kozanlı Gölü2
2020-11-27 10:04Eymir Gölü1
2020-10-29 13:00ÖKA Kulu Gölü--genel area2
2020-11-08 07:10mersin: silifke: kosks: yıkık bina3
2020-11-17 12:40ODTU Deniz Bilimleri Enstitüsü1
2020-10-30 13:15El Gouna30
2020-11-25 10:00Nirim Reservoir מאגר נירים1
2020-11-25 06:21Kibbutz Gevulot קיבוץ גבולות5
2020-11-19 12:10Re'im resevoir מאגר רעים1
2020-11-11 06:54Zikim Beach==חוף זיקים1
2020-11-19 16:30Be'erotayim grove חורשת בארותיים1
2020-11-25 11:28Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור1
2020-11-23 10:00Tal-or fields north of Urim junction שדות טל-אור מצפון לצומת אורים2
2020-11-20 12:33Kazanlı sahil1
2020-11-23 08:14Urim-Ze'elim Powerline Road קו המתח כביש אורים צאלים1
2020-11-11 13:30Nizzanim NR שמורת ניצנים3
2020-10-31 14:09Sorek Stream estuary שפך נחל שורק1
2020-11-04 05:51Hatzor Reservoir==מאגר חצור1
2020-11-14 12:30Uza Shekef reservoir=מאגר עוזה שקף2
2020-11-18 06:51Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב1
2020-11-16 06:31Timorim מט"ש תימורים1
2020-11-24 06:30Kedma מחפורת ומאגר קדמה3
2020-11-16 15:02Rosh Tzippor Birdwatching Center מרכז צפרות ראש ציפור1
2020-11-24 11:11Tel Aviv University Zoological Gardens גן זואולוגי אוניברסיטת תל אביב2
2020-11-20 08:40Kfar HaRif reservoir מאגר כפר הרי"ף1
2020-11-24 06:42Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג1
2020-11-06 08:46Bar Ilan University אוניברסיטת בר אילן1
2020-11-10 07:00Revadim Old Fishponds בריכות דגים ישנות רבדים1
2020-11-21 06:2281 Military Firing Zone מטווח 817
2020-11-26 15:20Rt. 40--Lesser Kestrel cliffs near Ba'er Sheva כביש עוקף באר שבע1
2020-11-22 07:31Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם1
2020-11-12 06:42Kfar Menahem reservoir מאגר כפר מנחם1
2020-11-27 07:08Nafha Vineyards חוות נפחא1
2020-11-27 06:57Gal'on fields שדות גלאון2
2020-11-24 07:52Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה1
2020-10-30 09:06Ben Gurion memorial park פארק קבר בן גוריון1
2020-11-20 08:04Nakhshon Reservoir מאגר נחשון1
2020-11-21 11:50Tel Zafit תל צפית2
2020-11-03 10:30Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע1
2020-11-24 09:00Tuzla Gölü
2020-11-19 05:30Ein Rimon עין רימון1
2020-11-24 12:00Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)2
2020-11-18 13:00Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי1
2020-11-20 11:04Anot Reservoir מאגר ענות1
2020-11-25 08:02Bet Nir fields שדות בית ניר4
2020-11-27 07:28Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים1
2020-11-09 09:34Mitzpe Ramon--KKL/JNF grove, football pitch and vicinity מצפה רמון חורשת קק"ל, מגרש כדורגל והסביבה4
2020-11-22 09:00Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר2
2020-11-24 09:54Lahav Reservoir מאגר להב2
2020-11-19 11:19Mekorot HaYarden (Petach Tikva) מקורות הירקון1
2020-11-12 12:09Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות2
2020-11-21 07:20Matash Ayalon מט"ש איילון1
2020-11-27 14:34Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל2
2020-11-06 11:50Tel Azekah תל עזקה1
2020-11-07 11:26Bareket quarry מחצבות ברקת2
2020-11-21 09:56Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה1
2020-11-21 10:30Akyatan Gölü - Kapı mevkii
2020-11-13 09:41Yish'i Forest יער ישעי1
2020-11-27 12:32Oranit==אורנית22
2020-11-17 09:30Canada Park פארק קנדה1
2020-11-14 09:25Nesher Reservoirs מאגרי נשר1
2020-11-16 15:50Maccabim Forest יער מכבים1
2020-11-27 10:08Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן2
2020-11-27 08:30Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ1
2020-11-17 07:26Ein Afek NR שמורת טבע עין אפק1
2020-11-16 10:03Bet She'arim NP גן לאומי בית שערים1
2020-11-23 12:59Hazore'a fishponds בריכות הזורע1
2020-11-20 07:00Begin Park פארק בגין עין עמית1
2020-11-12 14:07Mamshit NP גן לאומי ממשית1
2020-11-12 15:08Yatir orhcards מטעי יתיר1
2020-11-21 09:16Shizzafon sewage ביוב שיזפון1
2020-11-27 06:00International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת1
2020-11-24 06:10Mt. Amasa (Tel Krayot NR) שמורת תל קריות (הר עמשא)1
2020-11-27 14:35Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 191
2020-11-27 08:45Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 205
2020-11-18 06:13Emek ha-Arazim עמק הארזים1
2020-11-13 06:36Arava Valley--Kibbutz Samar and Eliphaz Plantations מטעי תמרים סמר1
2020-11-10 06:10Nahal Kos, Jerusalem נחל כוס, ירושלים1
2020-11-12 13:42Arad sewage farm מט"ש ערד1
2020-11-27 09:30Windhoek--Avis Dam1
2020-10-29 06:20Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים1
2020-11-20 15:15Yotvata--northern circular field יטבתה שדה מעגלי צפוני1
2020-11-20 10:00Kibbutz Ram'on==קיבוץ רמאון10
2020-11-25 06:15Arava Valley--KM 94 (Southern Wadi Hemda) (Restricted Access Firing Zone) נחל חמדה - שטח אש פעיל1
2020-11-27 12:01Nahal Zimri=נחל זימרי1
2020-11-04 07:30Підгороднівський майдан (Pidgorodnivsky Maidan)2
2020-11-20 08:40Mt. Kabir הר כביר3
2020-11-07 07:39Ein Prat עין פרת4
2020-11-10 08:35Hazeva fieldschool ביס"ש חצבה1
2020-10-31 09:00Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים8
2020-11-07 14:21Wadi Qelt נחל פרת2
2020-11-19 07:30Yedikir Baraji4
2020-11-13 06:11Wadi Tsvia הר גלבוע נחל צבייה2
2020-11-14 16:03Kerem Ben Zimra כרם בן זמרה1
2020-11-11 15:42Bit Alfa Fish Ponds==בריכות דגים בית אלפא1
2020-11-20 13:10Dalton Plataeu רמת דלתון1
2020-11-07 10:15Mount Arbel גן לאומי ארבל3
2020-11-06 13:26Wadi Rosh Pinna נחל ראש פינה3
2020-11-12 14:34Neve Eitan Fish Ponds בריכות נווה איתן1
2020-11-20 15:16Shifa farm ponds מאגרי חוות שפעה1
2020-11-27 07:30Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי6
2020-11-06 14:05Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים2
2020-11-06 07:30Kalia fields==שדות קלי"ה1
2020-11-19 06:33Tel Saharon NR שמורת תל סהרון1
2020-11-23 14:12Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי1
2020-11-19 06:43Alfalfa south of Tel Saharon אספסת מדרום לתל סהרון1
2020-11-10 11:06Hamadiya Fishponds בריכות חמדיה1
2020-11-08 06:32Ma'oz Haim alfalfa fields שדות אספסת מעוז חיים1
2020-11-14 11:35Ayn AL Sakut עין סוכות3
2020-11-27 10:45Neve Ur Fishponds בריכות נווה אור1
2020-10-30 08:40Gesher fishponds בריכות גשר1
2020-11-20 10:34Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין1
2020-11-15 15:46Maoz-Haim reservoir מאגר מעוז חיים2
2020-11-26 08:12Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים1
2020-11-14 08:45Scenic Route Jordan River==דרך נוף גאון הירדן1
2020-11-12 06:30Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין2
2020-11-27 14:51Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה2
2020-11-24 07:43Mar Chaaya3
2020-11-21 09:17Ein Gev עין גב1
2020-11-19 12:00Kızılırmak Deltası Kuş Cenneti4
2020-11-18 16:30Subaşı1
2020-11-13 06:15El Heq zayter orchards1
2020-11-19 13:30Topçam Mevkii4
2020-10-31 07:30Amik Baraj Gölü1
2020-10-31 10:30Mikeno Lodge and trail system, Virunga National Park1
2020-11-26 13:54Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti1
2020-10-29 06:00Karenge Bush Camp
2020-11-07 06:00Akagera NP (southern area)1
2020-11-10 08:19Главный Ботанический Сад--У Лабораторного корпуса (Moscow Main Botanical Garden--Near Laboratory Building)1
2020-11-08 09:43Главный Ботанический Сад (Moscow Main Botanical Garden)1
2020-10-31 14:00Измайловский Парк (Izmailovsky Park)1
2020-10-30 14:59Nkima Forest Lodge20
2020-11-01 09:36Entebbe Botanical Garden2
2020-11-20 22:03Santawani Lodge2
2020-11-20 14:45Çamburnu2
2020-11-25 13:28Pian Upe Wildlife Reserve2
2020-11-11 15:30Kıyıcık - Yeniköy Deresi Ağzı1
2020-11-02 06:45Gondar Hill Resort1
2020-11-09 14:30Ovit Dağı1
2020-11-08 12:30ARDEŞEN SAHİLİ6
2020-11-03 07:00Simien Mountains NP1
2020-11-21 08:00Maasai Mara NR--Mara Triangle2
2020-11-15 00:23Serengeti NP--Serengeti Serena Safari Lodge1
2020-10-30 09:09West Coast NP--West Coast Gate2
2020-11-14 07:55Ngorongoro Conservation Area--NW Crater Slope1
2020-11-11 12:00Table Mountain NP--Silvermine1
2020-11-12 17:20Ngorongoro Conservation Area--SW Crater Rim Highlands1
2020-11-17 08:30Table Mountain NP--Cape Point Section1
2020-11-09 09:45Paarl Mountain--Meulwater Wildflower Garden1
2020-11-05 07:04Namunyak WTC--Sarara Camp2
2020-11-04 10:04Namunyak Wildlife Conservancy (general)1
2020-11-14 11:19Nairobi NP1
2020-11-12 07:34Tarangire NP--Lemiyon Circuit Grasslands1
2020-11-22 08:15Lukenya Hill (1600-1820m)
2020-10-31 12:44Meru (Imenti) Forest3
2020-11-25 09:30Magongo Hills3
2020-11-18 08:17Arusha NP2
2020-11-09 08:38Lake Lisi and Green Zone1
2020-11-11 07:59Mandegee farm1
2020-11-15 05:31Pilanesberg NP--Kwa Maritane Game Drive1
2020-11-18 11:47Tsavo West NP--northern section
2020-11-21 07:11Tsavo West NP--Ngulia Lodge
2020-11-20 15:05Tsavo West NP (general)1
2020-11-22 06:06Breedtsnek Pass1
2020-11-25 10:15Sagala Lodge/Ndara Ranch1
2020-11-18 08:14Walter Sisulu National Botanical Garden1
2020-11-07 06:15Kwalata Lodge1
2020-11-11 13:20Rietvlei Nature Reserve1
2020-11-08 05:45Mkhombo Nature Reserve2
2020-10-31 06:51Suikerbosrand Nature Reserve1
2020-11-15 09:41Pungwe River bridge3
2020-11-14 06:08Old Verena Spa road1
2020-11-13 08:16Devon Grasslands IBA (Gauteng Province)2
2020-10-29 05:50Abraq Al-Habari1
2020-11-13 07:26Pugu Hills Nature Centre1
2020-11-06 07:32Dullstroom1
2020-11-17 14:30Blyde River Canyon NR--Three Rondavels Lookout
2020-11-27 06:27Sulaibiya Pivot Fields - Southern Section (Restricted Access)1
2020-11-17 07:21Vaalhoek Road
2020-11-19 10:19Long Tom Pass
2020-11-20 09:34Mac Mac Pools1
2020-11-21 05:15Witsieshoek Mountain Lodge1
2020-11-16 10:00Kruger NP--Talamati Bushveld Camp1
2020-11-16 10:15Kruger NP--Fayi Loop/S141
2020-11-15 05:25Wakkerstroom Lark Loop--Final 14 Km3
2020-11-02 04:30Kruger NP--Satara Camp1
2020-11-02 17:04Van Reenen's Pass1
2020-11-16 11:08Kruger NP--Voortrekker Rd/H2-21
2020-11-14 15:34Dirkiesdorp Plain2
2020-11-18 11:50Kruger NP--Tshokwane1
2020-11-17 11:27Kruger NP--Timfenheni Loop/S1211
2020-11-06 04:30Kruger NP--Lower Sabie Rest Camp1
2020-11-22 12:08Marutswa Forest1
2020-11-22 08:13Roseland's Farm1
2020-11-15 16:00Maputo Elephant Game Reserve1
2020-11-03 07:16Mkhuze GR (please be more specific)1
2020-11-15 05:24Mount Moreland IBA2
2020-10-31 05:19Bonamanzi GR1
2020-10-31 14:03St Lucia - Iphiva Camp2
2020-11-25 16:31Al Udeid Air Base (restricted access)1
2020-11-16 07:19Bhandup Pumping Station, Mumbai1
2020-11-25 08:00Kalwa Hills (Mountain next to fast track), Kalwa1
2020-11-15 07:33Mumbra Hills, Mumbai2
2020-11-22 08:00Khargar Hills2
2020-11-21 07:04Gavdevi Mandir, Kharad-Malang1
2020-11-21 11:00Bishkek--Fish Ponds2
2020-11-22 07:33Matheran Hill Station2
2020-11-18 12:15Bishkek Botanical Gardens1
2020-11-15 09:52Panayal Vayal1
2020-11-02 12:31Manhampothi hills1
2020-10-29 16:18Kuniyan Wetlands1
2020-11-05 07:05Pushpagiri Wildlife Sanctuary1
2020-11-16 22:41Sengor--camp and upper Lingmethan Rd (2700-3000m)1
2020-11-17 06:50Yongkhola camp1
2020-11-15 07:38Doi Lo paddies (general area)1
2020-11-08 11:15SkyVille@Dawson3
2020-11-14 11:09Telok Blangah Hill Park1
2020-11-15 11:00Henderson Waves1