The common buzzard (Buteo buteo) is a medium-to-large bird of prey whose range covers most of Europe and extends into Asia. Over much of its range, it is resident year-round, but birds from the colder parts of the northern hemisphere typically migrate south (some well into the southern hemisphere) for the northern winter.
Common Buzzard
Date Location Count
2020-06-09 11:55Santo António2
2020-07-03 16:27Plataforma costeira das Lajes do Pico1
2020-07-06 19:20Lagoa da Rosada1
2020-06-13 12:05Paul do Cabo da Praia1
2020-06-28 12:30Farol do Arnel1
2020-06-13 08:00Mirador la Carbonera1
2020-07-05 12:00Los Rodeos3
2020-06-30 09:00Presa de Ayagaures2
2020-07-02 07:15Llanos de la Pez2
2020-06-14 08:30Aldea Blanca1
2020-06-10 16:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Magoito1
2020-06-13 11:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Samarra1
2020-06-25 12:50PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão1
2020-07-03 07:30Foz do Rio Sizandro2
2020-07-04 21:35Ribeira da Cabrela2
2020-07-04 15:25Granja do Marquês2
2020-07-05 18:13Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor4
2020-06-13 18:35Praia da Cruz Quebrada1
2020-06-21 11:15Lugar d'Além (Caneças)1
2020-06-26 10:15PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral1
2020-07-04 09:32PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo1
2020-06-10 08:59Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real1
2020-06-18 09:37PF Monsanto--Forte de Monsanto1
2020-07-07 07:56PF Monsanto--Alameda Keil do Amaral1
2020-06-21 09:47Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa1
2020-06-22 13:27Tapada da Ajuda1
2020-06-14 17:00Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)
2020-07-02 10:55Parque da Paz1
2020-06-24 16:46Parque do Monteiro-Mor
2020-07-03 10:00Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral5
2020-06-25 17:50Parque da Quinta das Conchas1
2020-06-30 18:37Alta de Lisboa1
2020-06-21 14:45Paul das Caniceiras1
2020-07-06 11:50Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)1
2020-07-04 11:30Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2020-06-19 17:22Paul da Tornada1
2020-06-20 17:51Foz do Rio Trancão1
2020-06-29 16:00Mata Nacional da Machada2
2020-06-10 08:24Parque da Ribeira--Quinta do Conde3
2020-07-01 08:45Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde1
2020-07-02 11:10PN Arrábida--Alambre2
2020-07-07 08:00Sapal de Alhos Vedros1
2020-06-20 13:00Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)1
2020-07-03 12:48Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)1
2020-06-23 07:20RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)2
2020-06-13 08:14Campos agrícolas da Quinta-do-Anjo1
2020-06-14 11:53Vala do Carregado
2020-07-04 13:18Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2020-06-18 10:42Sítio das Hortas--Parque de Merendas1
2020-06-23 08:45RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas2
2020-06-16 09:21Pnat de Corrubedo--Lagoa de Vixán1
2020-06-18 16:00PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro4
2020-06-19 08:29Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Giganta (acesso condicionado)1
2020-06-21 09:00Ribeira das Enguias1
2020-07-04 08:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades4
2020-07-01 18:16PN Arrábida--Parque de Merendas de São Paulo1
2020-06-27 09:00Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2020-06-26 10:00Manique do Intendente1
2020-06-10 07:40Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota2
2020-07-01 08:10Lagoa da Salgueirinha2
2020-07-02 11:00Paul de Rilvas1
2020-06-19 12:53Companhia das Lezírias1
2020-06-17 17:00Estuário do Mondego--Salinas de Lavos2
2020-06-10 19:54Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira2
2020-06-27 10:00Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira1
2020-06-22 08:50Encoro da Fervenza--Cumbráns2
2020-06-29 18:44ZEC Esteiro do Tambre--Marisma de Outes1
2020-06-08 08:22Casal de Santa Joana1
2020-06-25 17:00Quinta do Canal2
2020-07-04 08:35Esteiro do Anllóns--Interior4
2020-07-04 17:19RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Costa de Santo André1
2020-06-13 16:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Rogil1
2020-06-28 09:00Lares2
2020-06-24 19:59Esteiro do Miño--Campos de Salcidos1
2020-06-27 19:11Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón1
2020-06-16 17:00Lagoa da Vela1
2020-06-17 18:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes-Malhão1
2020-06-10 16:45CIUG--Lagoa de Os Leiros1
2020-06-14 14:46Esteiro do Miño--Esteiro do Tamuxe1
2020-06-29 20:02Noia--Esteiro do Río Tambre1
2020-06-10 14:40Escaroupim
2020-06-25 12:42Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--área geral1
2020-07-03 09:17Argela1
2020-06-10 17:43RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal1
2020-06-22 10:55Paul de Maiorca
2020-07-04 19:19PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia2
2020-07-07 10:21Monte da Nossa Senhora da Guia1
2020-06-13 13:38ETAR de São Jacinto3
2020-06-11 19:39Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha de São Jacinto1
2020-07-05 21:39Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón1
2020-07-04 09:27Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)1
2020-06-22 17:00ZPE Paul do Taipal1
2020-06-28 12:23Ría de Arousa--Rianxo-Enseada do Rial1
2020-07-03 20:49Vilagarcía--Zona rural (parroquias Arealonga-Cornazo)2
2020-06-28 13:12Catoira--Río Ulla (Illas Gabeiras)1
2020-06-08 12:45Serra d'Arga--Senhora do Minho1
2020-06-25 20:31Vilagarcía de Arousa--Encoro de O Con1
2020-06-26 20:31Esteiro do Ulla--Torres do Oeste1
2020-07-05 10:11Esteiro do Ulla--Área general (Coruña)1
2020-07-07 12:43Vilagarcía de Arousa--Monte Xiabre2
2020-06-20 12:46Catoira--Lagoa de Outeiro do Home2
2020-07-05 11:59Vale das Devesas (Sul)2
2020-06-14 15:00Parque Quinta das Devesas--Jardim das Camélias1
2020-06-08 11:45Paul da Gouxa1
2020-06-28 18:46Valga--Barreira grande.2
2020-06-28 07:00Pateiras do Ave1
2020-06-21 18:09Tui--Veigas do Baixo Louro1
2020-06-28 18:00Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)2
2020-06-28 08:30RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral2
2020-06-18 10:00Lagoas da Azinhaga2
2020-06-16 17:18Rio Leça--Ermesinde1
2020-07-07 14:15Canelas2
2020-06-10 19:45Quinta Guadalupe (acesso condicionado)1
2020-07-04 09:15Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido2
2020-06-21 19:24Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro2
2020-06-09 14:28Centro urbano de Santo Tirso2
2020-06-14 20:37Santiago de Compostela--Montes e prados entre Vite e Marzo2
2020-06-10 18:00Ribeira de Canha--Cuncos1
2020-06-18 08:40Arteixo--Porto Exterior de Punta Langosteira
2020-06-15 18:39ZEC Ulla-Deza--ruta San Xoán da Cova1
2020-06-15 17:48Boqueixón--Estreito de Ponte Ulla1
2020-06-13 15:57Serra da Freita--Merujal1
2020-06-28 13:00Veiga de Creixomil
2020-06-26 12:14Serra do Suído--Zona norte1
2020-06-23 09:25Silleda--Brañas de Xestoso1
2020-06-16 16:53Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2020-07-04 11:18Serra da Freita--área geral1
2020-06-20 18:30Messejana3
2020-06-13 17:45Costa de Dexo1
2020-06-21 11:10Pinheiro de Lafões1
2020-06-21 17:57Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2020-06-13 16:40Serra do Faro de Avión (Pontevedra)1
2020-06-28 15:00Serra do Candán1
2020-06-27 08:22ZPE Castro Verde--estação de Casével1
2020-06-12 10:03Encoro de Cecebre--Cola de Barcés1
2020-06-10 11:53Albufeira de Vilarinho das Furnas1
2020-06-14 17:07Herdade da Amoreira da Torre2
2020-06-14 14:24Sabugueiro1
2020-07-04 17:59Açude do Gameiro1
2020-06-14 15:37Peral do Meio1
2020-06-14 17:57Albufeira dos Minutos1
2020-07-03 05:35PN Peneda-Gerês--Castro Laboreiro1
2020-06-14 15:11Monte dos Fretos2
2020-06-14 18:30Ribeiro da Concavada3
2020-06-15 10:00Monte Ribeiro1
2020-06-18 12:00ZPE Castro Verde--área geral2
2020-06-28 16:00Lagoa dos Patos1
2020-07-07 10:20Ría de Ferrol--Peirao de Maniños1
2020-07-06 11:42Albufeira do Marnel1
2020-06-21 10:29Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro2
2020-07-04 17:00Pontedeume --Ría de Pontedeume1
2020-06-24 09:00Vale Gonçalinho1
2020-06-07 18:45Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2020-06-16 16:30Ribeira de Seda--Camões2
2020-07-06 19:48Lagoa de Valdoviño1
2020-06-12 17:52Arraiolos1
2020-06-09 17:10Albufeira da Oleirita1
2020-07-06 09:22ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira1
2020-06-16 06:30Quinta do Ludo--área geral1
2020-06-16 06:12Pontal1
2020-06-12 13:00Açude da Apariça1
2020-06-13 18:00Pnat As Fragas do Eume--Central hidroeléctrica da Capela1
2020-06-13 15:20Torre das Vargens1
2020-07-05 16:42Lagoa de Sobrado1
2020-06-21 06:54PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias1
2020-07-05 19:40Lagoa de Quintas1
2020-06-22 13:09Serra do Marão--Alto das Veias1
2020-06-28 09:00Nossa Senhora de Aracelis2
2020-06-18 07:30ZPE Castro Verde--Guerreiro2
2020-06-19Quinta das Flores1
2020-06-13 15:55Várzea de Valongo2
2020-06-23 11:36PN Peneda-Gerês--Planalto da Mourela1
2020-06-12 11:07Montados de Igrejinha2
2020-06-22 15:43Serra do Marão--Senhora da Serra1
2020-06-14 09:30PN Peneda-Gerês--Covelães1
2020-06-18 07:27Uz1
2020-06-16 19:44Corte Pequena1
2020-06-21 17:46PN Peneda-Gerês--Tourém2
2020-06-10 06:52Ribeira de Tera--ponte de Broa3
2020-06-16 16:59A Limia--Brañas de Golpellás1
2020-06-26 10:02Gondiães1
2020-06-11 10:51Álvares2
2020-06-21 08:15Senhorim2
2020-06-08 15:24Alto Cávado1
2020-06-13 19:39Serra do Barroso1
2020-06-25 14:24A Limia--Veiga de Ponteliñares1
2020-06-10 11:00PN Alvão--área geral2
2020-06-13 16:30PN do Alvão--Lamas de Olo
2020-06-08 16:18Donões2
2020-07-07 10:08Parque Eólico de Viduedo2
2020-06-17 08:35Albufeira de Monte Novo--paredão2
2020-06-17 12:30Castro de Outeiro Lesenho1
2020-07-04 06:18Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova2
2020-07-04 19:45A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás1
2020-06-07 15:45Rabadoa1
2020-06-12 12:29Monte da Barroca1
2020-06-10 08:45Gouvães da Serra1
2020-06-19 09:11Raposeira / Quinta da Nogueira1
2020-06-08 09:45Aeródromo de Pinhanços2
2020-07-04 14:10Serra do Larouco2
2020-06-28 10:55Covelinhas2
2020-06-25 19:00PN Vale do Guadiana--Moinho dos Canais1
2020-07-07 09:50Planalto do Minhéu2
2020-06-28 11:26São Leonardo de Galafura1
2020-06-21 16:45Vale de Vila Pouca de Aguiar, junto à TABOPAM2
2020-06-24 07:00PN Serra da Estrela--planalto da torre2
2020-06-13 10:45Lagoas de Arcozelo3
2020-06-20 14:40Vinhó1
2020-07-03 18:30Jancão2
2020-06-21 10:30Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio2
2020-06-10 14:11Cabeço de Vide2
2020-07-04 10:20A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite1
2020-06-21 16:07Vilar de Perdizes1
2020-06-24 17:00PN Serra da Estrela--Vale do Rossim1
2020-06-30 16:00Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2020-06-17 12:58PN Serra da Estrela--Nave de Santo António1
2020-06-20 17:35Albufeira do Pinhão1
2020-06-11 06:27PN Serra da Estrela--Piornos2
2020-06-18 11:07Pedras Salgadas1
2020-07-04 14:00PN Serra da Estrela--Curral do Negro1
2020-06-13 09:05Parque de Lazer de Sabroso de Aguiar2
2020-07-02 09:06PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas1
2020-07-02 14:34PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara1
2020-06-26 17:45PN Vale do Guadiana--Moreanes1
2020-06-14 17:15Vila Cortês da Serra3
2020-06-14 06:40Estaca de Bares
2020-06-14 10:15Matança2
2020-06-13 10:25Vila Ruiva2
2020-06-27 11:03Serra da Gardunha--área geral1
2020-06-16 14:44Rio Tâmega/Moure2
2020-06-12PN Vale do Guadiana--Complexo Mineiro da Mina de São Domingos
2020-07-05 09:13Lugo--Río Miño, tramo de Ponte de Porto Meilán/Ponte de Ombreiro1
2020-06-27 07:08Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2020-06-25 12:54Albufeira de Valdanta1
2020-06-09 18:16PN Serra da Estrela--Linhares da Beira1
2020-06-18 19:31Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras1
2020-07-04 16:00Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2020-07-05 13:21Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo2
2020-06-30 06:58Almada d'Ouro1
2020-07-04 09:45Fuinhas1
2020-07-04 14:29Abadín--Parque Eólico de Monseivane2
2020-07-06 16:16Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde1
2020-06-26 11:05Canón do Mao1
2020-06-26 11:42PN Serra de São Mamede--Cancela2
2020-06-20 07:41Albufeira de Borba1
2020-06-27 13:23Castelo de Monterrei2
2020-06-26 20:05Estero del Duque1
2020-06-11 05:26Lagoas do Tâmega1
2020-06-11 15:57Azeiteiro1
2020-06-29 18:22Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos1
2020-06-27 14:04Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo1
2020-06-28 10:05Terra Chá--Cospeito, Arneiro/Costa da Zapateira1
2020-06-11 09:00Mourão2
2020-06-28 08:20Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar1
2020-06-10 18:35Linhares de Ansiães1
2020-06-07 16:47Belgooly Estuary1
2020-06-14 13:00Rio Mondego--Ratoeira1
2020-06-11 08:40PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos1
2020-06-14 07:30Vila Verde de Ficalho1
2020-06-21 17:00Albufeira dos Carvalhos1
2020-07-07 12:00Albufeira de Bouça Cova1
2020-06-30 17:49IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália1
2020-06-27 07:32Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal1
2020-07-02 08:56Campina de Idanha--área geral1
2020-06-26 15:40Albufeira de Idanha1
2020-06-14 13:08Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro1
2020-06-28 14:06Harper's Island Wetland Centre1
2020-06-11 13:27ZPE Campo Maior--albufeira e montados de Abrilongo4
2020-06-20 11:36Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira2
2020-06-14 10:05Roches Point1
2020-06-12 16:11ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Mina de Aparis1
2020-07-03 11:40A Pontenova--Río Eo en A Pontenova1
2020-06-10 11:52Castelo de Noudar1
2020-07-04 06:50Herdade da Alfarófia1
2020-06-11 08:09ZPE Campo Maior--Ouguela1
2020-06-13 09:23ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Parque de Natureza de Noudar1
2020-06-10 08:45Becerreá--Ruta do Pico do Castro2
2020-06-28 04:30Rostellan Lake1
2020-06-07 18:07Ribadeo--A Devesa1
2020-06-07 18:54Ribadeo--Villaframil1
2020-07-04 17:55Marismas del Odiel PNat--General1
2020-06-07 19:24Ribadeo--Vilaselán1
2020-06-14 15:42Llanos de La Albuera--La Romera1
2020-06-28 16:31Albufeira do Azibo1
2020-06-28 16:45Valverde del Fresno--Puerto Viejo2
2020-06-12 19:53Planalto de Malhada Sorda1
2020-07-03 20:00Eljas--Pueblo1
2020-07-03 17:37Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Miradoiro de Covas II1
2020-07-06 11:20El Payo--Area recreativa Charco El Palo1
2020-07-03 10:30Casillas de Flores--Pueblo y alrededores2
2020-07-02 17:01El Franco--Cabo Blanco, Valdepares2
2020-07-06 15:02Sheskinmore NR1
2020-06-15 12:48Embalse de Morantes1
2020-07-03 13:20Fuenteguinaldo--Área recreativa La Chopera (río Águeda)2
2020-06-07 13:24Montijo--Arrozales de Torrefresno1
2020-07-03 08:07La Roca de la Sierra--Vegas de Morantes2
2020-06-16 20:35Montijo--Arrozales al oeste1
2020-06-17 14:28Villasrubias--Melojar de Riofrío1
2020-06-18 12:26Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)1
2020-06-30 11:14Montijo--Parque de las Cabezas1
2020-06-18 19:21Robleda--Río de Las Mayas1
2020-07-06 08:45Embalse de El Borbollón1
2020-06-18 09:17Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2020-06-08 12:08Coria--Gravera del Cachón1
2020-07-06 14:52PN Montesinho--São Julião de Palácios2
2020-06-14 15:16Cerralbo--Puente de Picones1
2020-06-25 17:00Navia--Playa de Frexulfe2
2020-06-21 08:56Embalse de Portaje--General3
2020-06-30 09:50Ciudad Rodrigo--Río Águeda2
2020-07-03 13:15Lough Ree--Hodson Bay1
2020-06-19 17:53Guijo de Coria--Llanos2
2020-06-19 21:56Martiago--Risco de Martiago1
2020-06-18 11:06Zamarra--Presa del Águeda1
2020-06-17 07:47Teixeira1
2020-06-16 19:46Los Arenales--Laguna norte1
2020-07-04 10:40Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío1
2020-06-09 17:48Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar1
2020-07-04 09:00Matarrosa del Sil1
2020-06-17 09:29Congosto--Canal del embalse2
2020-06-30 07:30Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén1
2020-07-01 17:45Embalse de Torrejoncillo2
2020-06-13 16:03Caçarelhos1
2020-06-17 17:56El Batán--Arrozal Ctra. de Morcillo1
2020-07-02 10:45Reserva Ornitológica de Palacios de Compludo2
2020-06-12 07:17Santiago del Campo--El Pantanillo1
2020-06-26 16:49Rodanillo--Camino olvidado1
2020-07-05 11:40Doñana PN--Caño del Guadiamar1
2020-06-15 11:08Aldea del Cano--Dehesa Boyal1
2020-06-17 18:27Montehermoso--Arrozales1
2020-06-21 21:00El Carrascalejo--Pueblo1
2020-06-25 14:50Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya1
2020-07-01 09:12Quinta do Cordeiro1
2020-06-20 11:29Tinéu--Embalse de Pilutuerto/Tineo--Embalse de Pilotuerto1
2020-06-13 12:00Boada--Laguna de La Zarza1
2020-07-07 07:40Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos1
2020-06-25 11:00Embalse de Valdesalor1
2020-06-29 20:12Sª de Fuentes--Ermita del Risco2
2020-06-12 08:42El Cubo de Don Sancho--Río Huebra y Arroyo de Valdeguilera1
2020-06-14 11:19Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse1
2020-06-30 06:48Laguna de Galisteo1
2020-06-18 10:54Embalse de Guadiloba--Cola1
2020-06-20 08:55Cipérez--Pueblo y Río Valdeguilera3
2020-06-26 10:57La Fuente de San Esteban--Pueblo y alrededores1
2020-06-29 17:53Alto Sil--Embalse de las Rozas1
2020-06-11 10:10Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo1
2020-07-01 07:30Plasencia--Charca La Torrecilla1
2020-06-20 10:40Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera2
2020-06-09 19:05Cornalvo PN--El Borbollón1
2020-07-01 18:51Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Laguna Juncosa1
2020-06-14 14:56PNat Somiedo5
2020-07-01 07:13Plasencia--Charca El Judío1
2020-06-23 11:00Somiedo PNat--La Peral/ fuente las Machadas,2
2020-06-19 20:26Brazo de la Torre1
2020-06-20 18:44Campiña de Olivares1
2020-06-11 13:00Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Melojar de la Peña de Francia1
2020-06-23 09:00El Puertu--Somiedu/Puerto de Somiedo--Somiedo1
2020-06-24 08:00San Muñoz--Río Huebra1
2020-07-03 08:09Marisma de Cetina1
2020-06-09 09:15Castrocontrigo--castillo de Nogarejas1
2020-06-19 11:46Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste1
2020-06-21 10:00Somiedu--Val.le de L.lagu, Braña Sousas/Somiedo--Valle de Lago, Braña Sousas1
2020-07-06 13:30San Martín de Luiña - área general2
2020-06-09 16:15Laguna de La Paja1
2020-07-03 18:43Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco1
2020-06-09 09:00Cámping de Monfragüe1
2020-06-19 07:55Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2020-06-23 08:15Quintana y Congosto--Loma del Villar1
2020-06-27 15:55Santiago Millas1
2020-07-01 07:05La Cumbre--Los Cerralbos2
2020-07-06 12:09Babia y Luna PNat--La Riera2
2020-06-14 14:58Laguna de Medina1
2020-07-05 14:27Brazo del Este--Área General1
2020-06-09 08:46Ledesma--Reculaje del pantano de Almendra (Acceso restringido)1
2020-07-02 07:40Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2020-06-14 10:25Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)2
2020-06-18 19:11Malpartida de Plasencia--Embalse de los Pilones1
2020-06-07 19:49Torrejón el Rubio--Charca Vega del Rosal1
2020-06-14 08:31Cabezabellosa--El Pitolero2
2020-06-16 17:33Embalse del Jerte--Cola1
2020-06-30 07:04Jarilla--Piedras Labradas1
2020-06-14 23:01Sevilla--General1
2020-06-16 07:15Casas del Castañar--Dehesa boyal2
2020-06-16 18:52Riscos de Villavieja--Oteadero2
2020-07-04 18:39Ibahernando--Embalse de Santa María2
2020-06-16 16:24Los Naveros1
2020-06-07 12:47Gargüera--Embalse Las Navas1
2020-07-04 13:00Malpartida de Plasencia--Pinar La Bazagona1
2020-07-03 10:40Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona1
2020-06-08 15:45Babia y Luna PNat--San Emiliano1
2020-06-11 09:55Río Jerte--Balneario1
2020-06-26 07:36Don Rodrigo--Utrera1
2020-06-20 08:25Campiña de Medina Sidonia1
2020-06-24 11:40Campiña de Naveros1
2020-06-17 18:56Campiña del Río Salado1
2020-06-23 15:00Don Benito--Parque Las Albercas1
2020-06-27 07:00Puerto de Honduras1
2020-06-10 09:00Don Benito--Pueblo1
2020-07-07 08:06Jimenez de Jamuz--ZEPA Valdería Jamuz2
2020-06-10 10:52Hervás--Pueblo1
2020-07-02 14:44Piornal--Robledal La Serrana1
2020-06-27 17:23Llanos de Belén2
2020-06-21 14:04Avilés--ruta La Magdalena1
2020-06-28 07:56Embalse de Ricobayo--Sta. Eulalia de Tábara1
2020-06-16 09:00Piornal--Embalse1
2020-06-12 07:16Toril--Arroyo Porquerizo5
2020-06-25 13:45La Garganta--El Horcajuelo1
2020-06-25 10:45La Garganta--Camino de la Muela1
2020-06-27 18:38Embalse de Ricobayo--Santa Eulalia de Tábara- desembocadura de La Burga1
2020-06-27 08:40Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real1
2020-06-28 19:16Peromingo--Camino de la Mata de la Dehesilla1
2020-06-25 16:20Candelario--Dehesa2
2020-07-04 12:32Villavante--pueblo y alrededores1
2020-06-22 10:47Embalse de Ricobayo--Fontanillas de Castro-cola2
2020-06-27 07:41Embalse de Alcollarín--General1
2020-06-08 12:41Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente1
2020-06-07 13:20Santa Eulalia de Tábara-azud5
2020-07-03 08:35Charco Salado1
2020-06-13 08:59Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte1
2020-06-07 18:00Bretocino--Monte de Mangas2
2020-07-01 10:57La Janda--Área General1
2020-06-14 10:37Vegalencia1
2020-07-07 11:05Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos
2020-06-09 14:00Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2020-06-09 13:06Embalse de Arrocampo--Cola del Picatón1
2020-06-08 14:45Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Piornal de El Travieso1
2020-06-25 10:12Embalse de la Granda1
2020-06-15 10:30Gozón--Cabu Peñes PNat2
2020-07-04 11:48Valverdón--Río Tormes-Parque de Valcuevo1
2020-06-27 13:09Villadangos--Laguna2
2020-06-20 11:40Sorihuela--Parque Eólico1
2020-06-24 13:05Villadangos del Páramo--Choperas del pueblo1
2020-06-20 10:27Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)1
2020-07-02 21:06Milles de La Polvorosa--Rio Esla1
2020-06-16 09:32Playa de Bañugues1
2020-07-04 07:53Manganeses de la Lampreana1
2020-06-28 09:48Tornavacas--Mirador del Puerto1
2020-06-28 10:26Luanco--Moniello1
2020-06-28 10:46Puerto de Tornavacas2
2020-06-28 12:15Chozas de Arriba--Laguna6
2020-06-30 11:58Embalse de San Andrés1
2020-06-26 08:52Becedas--Puerto del Tremedal (Las Tejeas)1
2020-06-15 10:06Valle de Turón-Mieres-Asturias2
2020-06-15 10:15Carbajosa de La Sagrada--Pelagarcía2
2020-07-05 10:10Negrilla de Palencia--Monte de Torreperales1
2020-06-13 07:11Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro1
2020-06-22 11:47Calvarrasa de Arriba--Teso de la Peña1
2020-06-25 09:40Terradillos--Camino Natural Vía de la Plata1
2020-06-29 20:29Gijón-Campa Torres1
2020-06-14 07:28Vidayanes-Barcial--camino de las Becerras1
2020-06-24 10:15Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo2
2020-06-21 08:57Coreses--Graveras2
2020-07-03 07:22Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande3
2020-07-04 08:00Villamando--monte y parameras8
2020-06-27 11:46Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2020-06-17 10:00Los Alcornocales PNat--Valle de Ojén2
2020-06-26 16:10Páramo Leonés--ZEPA3
2020-06-24 09:08Xixón--Aliseda Pantanosa/Gijón--Aliseda Pantanosa1
2020-07-05 07:46Villamañán--Pueblo y alrededores4
2020-07-05 10:40Puente del Congosto--Pueblo1
2020-07-05 10:40León--Monte San Isidro1
2020-06-26 08:34Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos2
2020-06-26 09:01Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente1
2020-06-08 09:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco1
2020-06-26 20:45Grulleros--Gravera1
2020-06-11 17:15Galinduste--Dehesa del Cuarto de la Legua1
2020-06-12 12:08Embalse de Valdecañas--Templo Romano1
2020-06-21 08:45Jardín Botanico2
2020-06-15 13:25El Bosque--Pueblo2
2020-06-26 19:00León--La Candamia/Las Lomas4
2020-07-03 17:30Huerta--Río Tormes1
2020-06-17 10:00Gallegos de Solmirón--Pueblo3
2020-06-21 11:51Navacarros--Camino de Los Barriales1
2020-07-03 09:57Carrascalejo y entorno1
2020-06-08 19:43Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja3
2020-06-12 13:01Peraleda de la Mata--Llanos1
2020-06-29 12:03Sª de Gredos--Garganta de Bohoyo-melojar (<1.400 m)1
2020-06-19 09:30Valderas--Monte del Duque5
2020-06-18 09:30La Sobarriba--Área general1
2020-07-02 19:13Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja1
2020-07-02 20:26Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos1
2020-06-18 08:05Villoruela--Arroyo Merdero1
2020-07-07 06:40Villalpando
2020-07-04 10:00Sª de Gredos--Garganta de Bohoyo-El Belesar (>1.900 m)1
2020-06-21 07:32Toro--Timulos-azud2
2020-06-10 08:00Santiago del Collado--Prado de los Bueyes
2020-06-27 16:55Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Hoces de Valdeteja2
2020-06-21 12:14Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse1
2020-07-01 21:02Oteros--Ermita de San Cristobal (Matallana de Valmadrigal)3
2020-07-05 07:15Puerto de Peñanegra1
2020-06-29 18:35Azud de Riolobos3
2020-07-04 17:02Junta de Los Rios -- Casares5
2020-06-11 11:18Torrecilla de la Orden--Río Guareña1
2020-06-28 07:50Villar de Gallimazo--Charca del pueblo1
2020-07-04 20:36Santas Martas--Gravera3
2020-07-05 14:09Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2020-07-04 20:23Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.2
2020-06-20 21:16Cantalapiedra--Pinar de La Carolina2
2020-06-14 09:30Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Arroyo de Rebueno2
2020-06-14 15:30Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Lago de Isoba1
2020-06-09 10:30Campiña de Osuna--Área General2
2020-06-09 18:10Tarazona de Guareña--Cañada de Salamanca2
2020-06-19 07:55Pedrosa del Rey--Alto Del Mayo3
2020-06-14 18:06Embalse del Porma--Área general1
2020-06-28 20:04Ronda--Sendero arroyo Sijuela1
2020-06-26 18:41Puerto de Chía1
2020-06-28 09:30San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Vegas1
2020-06-30 11:30Poulaphouca Reservoir--Threecastles2
2020-06-09 18:49Cantalapiedra-Fresno-Madrigal--Monte Represa2
2020-06-14 08:30Rágama--Laguna de los Lavajares2
2020-06-09 16:23La Serrota--Área General1
2020-06-17 12:39Arenas de San Pedro--Pinar El Berrocal1
2020-07-04 18:30Sabero--Ruta de las minas2
2020-06-18 07:39Tordesillas--Herreros1
2020-06-20 08:59Hoyocasero--Pinar2
2020-06-10 09:36Wicklow Mountains NP--Coronation Plantation1
2020-06-24 09:17Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Estación Alhondiguilla1
2020-07-04 19:13Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2020-06-28 07:18Tolka Valley Park2
2020-06-14 16:30Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Área general5
2020-06-14 19:00San Miguel del Pino1
2020-06-15 07:00Área Recreativa Río Guadalteba1
2020-06-13 15:07Land's End2
2020-07-03 08:48Picos de Europa PN--Lagos de Covadonga1
2020-06-20 08:30Valladolid--El Rebollar2
2020-06-27 10:00Picos d'Europa PNat--Llagu L'Arcina/Picos de Europa PNat--Lago d4
2020-06-17 09:36Pedro Bernardo--Río Tiétar1
2020-06-19 12:15Nanjizal Valley2
2020-07-01 08:00La Paramera--Garganta del Zapatero1
2020-06-14 10:23Kenidjack Valley2
2020-06-20 07:34Dundalk Bay--Lurgangreen (hide and saltmarsh)2
2020-06-30 08:15Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Praderías de Boca de Huérgano2
2020-06-26 07:00Sendero Sierra Morena (GR48). Cerro Muriano-El Vacar1
2020-06-30 07:20Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce1
2020-06-22 19:20Laguna de Boada1
2020-06-24 19:15Simancas1
2020-06-07 14:00Carrickgollogan Forest Trails & Ballycorus Lead Mines1
2020-06-15 18:30Buckroney Marsh1
2020-07-01 08:45Picos de Europa PN--Garganta del Cares1
2020-06-19 14:00Drift Reservoir2
2020-07-07 09:30Laguna de El Oso1
2020-06-30 16:10Picos de Europa PN--Vega de Liordes1
2020-06-21 09:11Vereda de las Pedrocheñas--Cerro Muriano1
2020-06-13 19:56Puerto de Navalmoral1
2020-06-13 09:13Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes1
2020-06-16 08:15Matapozuelos--Confluencia Adaja-Eresma1
2020-06-28 08:10Valladolid--Parquesol1
2020-06-10 15:00Killoughter Lane1
2020-06-10 16:00Broad Lough--general area1
2020-06-21 09:36Laguna de Pedraza3
2020-06-23 18:35Les Arenes/Arenas de Cabrales1
2020-06-15 08:47La Moraña--Ctra. Las Berlanas - Mingorría1
2020-07-04 18:08Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general4
2020-06-26 10:22Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)1
2020-06-13 12:45Five Mile Point1
2020-07-05 18:30Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)3
2020-06-23 10:53East Coast NR1
2020-06-14 08:00Newcastle--airfield, marsh and coast1
2020-06-28 06:40Kilcoole--marsh and coast2
2020-06-28 07:35Río Grande1
2020-06-24 06:45Valladolid--Río Esgueva1
2020-06-18 11:45Rosewall Hill1
2020-07-05 08:30Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso2
2020-06-11 08:19Aldeamayor de San Martín--Dehesa del Raso1
2020-06-18 18:00Santovenia de Pisuerga--Valdecuadros2
2020-06-30 09:35Aldeamayor-- Charca1
2020-06-23 11:30Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field
2020-07-03 08:09Ruta ornitológica 4: Monte de Dueñas3
2020-06-17 07:23San Martín de Valvení--Cortados2
2020-06-24 08:44El Herradón de Pinares--Puerto de las Pilas1
2020-06-17 06:30San Martín de Valvení--Páramo de Bárcena1
2020-06-23 21:04Castronuevo de Esgueva2
2020-06-30 10:40Portillo--Pinar de las Arenas1
2020-06-13 07:51Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Valle de San Juan - zona norte)2
2020-06-13 10:50Grijota--El Serrón y entorno2
2020-06-22 07:56Palencia--Monte el Viejo (El Refugio y Reserva de ciervos)1
2020-07-02 19:22Palencia--Sector Esclusas de Viñalta, Páramo de Autilla1
2020-06-11 07:40Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)1
2020-06-24 18:50San Martín de Valvení--Miralrio1
2020-06-23 18:48Villarmentero--Esgueva1
2020-06-27 08:40Maello--Laguna de San Bartolomé1
2020-06-18 09:25Sierra de Ojos Albos2
2020-06-08 10:50Palencia--Sector La Miranda2
2020-06-27 08:42Santiago del Arroyo--Monte El Riscal1
2020-06-19 09:05ZEPA Desfiladero de la Hermida--Área General1
2020-06-30 17:59Palencia--Cerros del Cristo, San Juanillo y entorno1
2020-07-05 10:51Helston Loe Pool3
2020-07-04 09:31Montaña Palentina PNat--Embalse de Ruesga3
2020-07-01 15:30Tehidy Country Park
2020-06-27 10:00Traspinedo--Arroyo de la Vega1
2020-06-26 09:26Rathlin Island--Kinramer1
2020-07-06 07:17Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno3
2020-06-30 17:22Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria1
2020-06-24 11:45Ría de Tinamayor1
2020-06-20 17:45The Lizard1
2020-06-16 12:30Borrodale2
2020-06-26 14:20The Lizard NNR--Croft Pascoe Woods
2020-06-19 10:00Villajimena--Montes sector Este2
2020-06-21 16:56Montaña Palentina PNat--Bosques de San Felices de Castillería10
2020-06-12 11:18Málaga--Monte de San Antón1
2020-06-22 07:35Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa de Reinoso1
2020-06-13 07:36Embalse de Castrejón -- área general3
2020-07-06 18:42College Reservoir2
2020-06-20 12:42Navas del rey1
2020-06-18 08:30Sta. Mª Alameda-Área Recreativa Río Aceña1
2020-06-27 19:15Oyambre PNat--Cabo de Oyambre1
2020-07-05 08:30Pinares de Peguerinos--Área general2
2020-06-27 17:20Oyambre PNat--Marisma de Rioturbio2
2020-06-14 11:25Las Tuerces MNat--Cañón de la Horadada2
2020-06-20 13:00Langayo--Convento de Oreja1
2020-06-25 08:45Puerto de Malagón10
2020-06-27 09:00Bosque de la Herrería, San Lorenzo de El Escorial2
2020-06-20 19:20Puerto del León1
2020-06-14 17:55Valbonilla--Área General1
2020-07-03 21:22Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)1
2020-07-01 20:05Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla2
2020-06-11 07:00Segovia--Senda Verde del Eresma y el Clamores1
2020-07-02 10:45Villamanta-Cañada Real1
2020-06-21 10:49La molinera-Los Molinos2
2020-06-23 18:30Valmojado--Cañada Real Segoviana1
2020-07-06 07:55Valdeolea--Alto del Bardal4
2020-06-14 18:32Río Pirón--Peñarubia de Pirón1
2020-06-21 13:47Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla1
2020-07-05 06:45Quijorna2
2020-06-20 19:40Embalse de Valmayor1
2020-06-20 19:20Embalse de Los Arroyos, El Escorial1
2020-06-25 11:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado1
2020-06-09 19:54Whiterock Bay1
2020-06-14 09:30Valdeprado del Río--Puerto de Pozazal2
2020-06-28 16:52Polzeath Shore2
2020-07-01 09:00Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores1
2020-06-11 07:40Embalse de Navacerrada1
2020-06-28 20:30Palacio Real de La Granja de San Ildefonso--Jardines1
2020-06-20 20:44Sierra Norte de Guadarrama PNat--Puerto de Navacerrada1
2020-06-19 14:30Guadarrama PN--Puerto Navacerrada1
2020-06-23 12:12Valle de la Barranca1
2020-06-15 13:21El Pinar, Moralzarzal1
2020-06-13 07:50Comarca de Valdelucio--Corralejo1
2020-06-12 10:30El Robledal1
2020-06-25 18:30Magán--Balsa reguladora y regadíos adyacentes2
2020-07-03 20:20Lagunas de Cantalejo1
2020-06-21 15:49Reocín de los Molinos1
2020-06-10 12:21Tagle--Punta Ballota3
2020-06-23 18:35Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de Cotos1
2020-06-20 19:24RíoGuadarrama PNat--Puente Retamar1
2020-06-07 19:30Río Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón1
2020-06-27 10:57Comarca de Valdelucio--San Mamés de Abar1
2020-07-05 09:38Monte de Batres, Batres1
2020-06-30 18:55Tamarón-Iglesias--Páramos y alrededores3
2020-07-03 11:50Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera1
2020-07-04 08:00Basconcillos del Tozo--Área General2
2020-06-29 08:00ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Area general3
2020-06-26 19:21Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía1
2020-06-14 18:20Bárcena de Pie de Concha--Embalse de Alsa4
2020-07-04 07:37Mocejón--lagunas1
2020-06-28 07:45Majadahonda-Dehesa1
2020-06-28 09:23Torrepadierne--Río Arlanzón1
2020-07-06 10:42Rascafría-Mirador de Robledo1
2020-06-30 19:37Celada del Camino--Área General2
2020-06-16 19:25Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Las Viñas1
2020-06-19 18:05Puente del Perdón, Rascafría2
2020-06-30 07:53Peña de la Horca--Arija1
2020-06-29 12:32Isar-Hornillos--Área general1
2020-06-29 11:11Villanueva de Argaño--Área general4
2020-06-21 09:34Vilviestre de Muñó2
2020-06-27 19:51Observatorio Astronómico de Cantabria1
2020-06-20 09:23Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana1
2020-07-05 06:51Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2020-06-28 06:24Valderredible--Polientes1
2020-07-03 08:28Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán1
2020-06-19 18:22Estépar--Área general1
2020-06-28 08:50Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana1
2020-06-28 08:54Medinilla de la Dehesa--Muladar y alrededores1
2020-07-02 10:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera1
2020-06-20 11:24Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2020-06-21 08:15Parque Polvoranca, Leganés1
2020-07-03 09:54Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa2
2020-06-19 18:05Haza1
2020-07-03 10:57Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus1
2020-06-27 18:45Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas2
2020-06-17 07:20Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio1
2020-07-05 19:30El Temple2
2020-06-20 09:53Leganés-Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque3
2020-06-16 17:41El Pardo1
2020-06-14 12:30Monte de El Pardo--Mirador Valdelaganar1
2020-07-04 10:30Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo1
2020-07-01 14:29Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Comarca de Bricia1
2020-07-04 10:43Monte el Pardo1
2020-06-07 14:27Río Lozoya-puente del Congosto
2020-06-23 07:52Puerto de Canencia1
2020-07-07 08:38Casa de Campo, Madrid2
2020-07-03 08:05Lagunas de Villalba1
2020-06-25 11:25Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday1
2020-06-19 12:40Quintanilla de la Mata--Área general1
2020-06-28 21:11Villalonquéjar1
2020-06-19 09:58Santander--La Maruca1
2020-07-04 19:15Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas2
2020-07-07 09:33Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero1
2020-07-04 16:15Macizo de Peña Cabarga PNat--Parque de la Naturaleza de Cabárceno1
2020-07-05 07:55Mora -- cola del Embalse de Finisterre1
2020-06-24 10:26Montorio--Área general1
2020-06-16 17:33Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2020-06-20 07:15Getafe-Cerro Los Ángeles2
2020-06-25 07:20Mondalindo1
2020-06-09 19:35Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid1
2020-07-04 19:15Valle del Arlanza--Santillán del Agua1
2020-07-05 11:00Taynish NNR2
2020-06-15 11:21Villariezo--Área General2
2020-06-22 16:17Macizo de Peña Cabarga PNat--Peña Cabarga2
2020-07-03 07:24Embalse del Cubillas1
2020-07-01 12:50Dozmary Pool2
2020-06-20 12:15Embalse de Pedrezuela, Guadalix de la Sierra1
2020-06-30 08:30Milagros1
2020-06-29 16:46Páramo de Masa2
2020-07-05 09:15Miera--Pozos de Noja3
2020-07-06 19:02Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2020-07-06 16:00Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde4
2020-07-05 08:46Seseña --Graveras El Puente
2020-07-07 08:37Trasmiera--Liérganes2
2020-07-06 19:18Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2020-07-04 10:57Ruta fluvial del río Miera--Rubalcaba1
2020-07-01 11:00Golitha Falls NNR1
2020-06-12 11:47Dehesa Boyal-San Sebastián de los Reyes2
2020-06-11 19:54Perales del Río-Aº del Culebro2
2020-06-27 10:43Buitrago del Lozoya--casco urbano
2020-07-01 14:30Siblyback Reservoir1
2020-06-20 19:28Revillarruz-Humienta--Área general2
2020-07-06 10:00Boceguillas--Monte El Santo1
2020-06-13 09:23Pinares de La Marañosa1
2020-07-04 18:17Villaverde Peñahorada3
2020-06-19 09:08Modúbares--Área general1
2020-06-09 14:46Dehesa de Robregordo1
2020-06-10 20:16Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez1
2020-06-27 09:45Ribamontán al Mar--Langre1
2020-07-07 08:10Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez2
2020-06-13 11:48Salmedina, Rivas-Vaciamadrid1
2020-06-30 16:30Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Area General1
2020-06-28 11:45Cedillo de la Torre1
2020-06-30 20:06Lagunas de Belvis de Jarama3
2020-06-23 09:26Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general1
2020-06-16 20:01Parque Montarco,Rivas-Vaciamadrid1
2020-06-21 08:55 Presa de El Villar1
2020-06-27 07:19Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas1
2020-06-16 16:01Sureste PNat--Casa Eulogio1
2020-06-11 17:00Sureste PNat--Presa del Rey1
2020-06-27 20:04Los Ausines2
2020-07-04 19:52Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2020-06-14 08:30Horcajuelo-valle Aº Cabrillas1
2020-07-06 18:00Ermita de La Hoz3
2020-06-26 19:34Tobes y Rahedo-Melgosa--Área General2
2020-06-11 17:30Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2020-06-18 09:50Las Islillas, Mejorada del Campo2
2020-06-13 17:20Sureste PNat--Lag. El Raso, Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-07-02 14:00Valle de Valdivielso--Santa Olalla de Valdivielso4
2020-06-08 08:39Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-06-29 18:43Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA1
2020-06-14 09:45Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-06-17 10:14Valdeolmos-Alalpardo ZEPA4
2020-06-18 19:41Revilla del Campo--Área General1
2020-07-02 09:15Puerto De El Cardoso4
2020-06-11 12:19La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón1
2020-07-04 07:35Bareyo--Cabo de Ajo1
2020-07-04 06:55Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA5
2020-06-23 18:34La Hiruela--huertas1
2020-06-21 08:45Quintanilla de las Viñas1
2020-06-28 08:00Dehesa de La Hiruela1
2020-06-21 10:42Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena1
2020-06-22 07:00Fresno de Torote1
2020-06-30 20:06Torrejón del Rey--Este del río Torote2
2020-06-29 11:07Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa1
2020-07-05 07:30Meco Norte ZEPA2
2020-06-28 08:55Comarca La Bureba--Área General2
2020-06-16 20:05Laguna de Meco1
2020-06-28 10:50Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos2
2020-06-18 08:40Lagunas de las Vesgas3
2020-06-16 08:15Rio Henares, Los Santos de la Humosa.1
2020-07-06Comarca de Lara--Iglesiapinta
2020-06-29 18:00Liendo2
2020-07-07 13:38Laguna de la Veguilla2
2020-06-27 12:00Plym Estuary1
2020-06-26 19:25Cabanillas de Campo2
2020-06-13 06:47Plymbridge Woods1
2020-06-09 19:30Alcázar de San Juan--Los Anchos (zona esteparia)1
2020-06-21 12:16Valle de Mena--Embalse de Ordunte1
2020-06-16 21:57Valley Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2020-07-05 13:58Kolitza-Lagarbea3
2020-07-05 07:33Valderejo PN3
2020-06-26 09:46Sierra de la Demanda--Vallejimeno1
2020-06-11 11:40Valle del Río Tirón--Área general1
2020-06-25 14:47Llyn Llygeirian1
2020-06-29 19:00Monte Alén2
2020-07-07 12:08Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina1
2020-06-13 12:50Cañón de Río Lobos PNat--Area General2
2020-07-01 11:44Campo de Montiel2
2020-06-29 17:25Ría del Barbadun2
2020-06-21 15:30Dartmoor NP--Fernworthy Reservoir2
2020-06-29 16:42Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Ameyugo1
2020-06-23 10:38Dartmoor NP--Venford Reservoir
2020-07-05 15:07Orduña--Sierra Salvada1
2020-06-09 10:08Dartmoor NP--Grimspound4
2020-06-27 17:00Lago de Arreo2
2020-07-05 08:10Humedal de Bolue1
2020-06-26 07:50Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa2
2020-06-14 08:56Leioa--UPV1
2020-06-20 08:00Biotopo Marisma de Txipio1
2020-06-12 09:13Dartmoor NP--East Dartmoor Woods and Heaths NNR1
2020-06-28 17:30PNat Lagunas de Ruidera--Laguna Concejo2
2020-06-15 12:30Tobia--Hayedo de Tobia1
2020-06-17 10:47Górliz-Cabo Villano1
2020-07-07 09:27Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat3
2020-07-02 10:40Muirhead1
2020-07-04 15:09Gypsy Pool1
2020-06-11 10:20Laguna de Hervías1
2020-06-25 13:40Shewalton Wood SWT NR1
2020-07-04 15:16Collennan Smallholdings1
2020-06-11 09:10Calatañazor1
2020-06-19 18:27Little Bradley Ponds DWT NR1
2020-06-20 09:30Parque tecnológico de Zamudio1
2020-06-20 13:15Barr Loch1
2020-06-17 08:15Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Abejar1
2020-06-17 12:35Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve1
2020-06-28 10:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo. Desembocadura del Revinuesa, Vinuesa3
2020-06-21 08:30Sierra de Relumbrar1
2020-06-15 09:32Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR5
2020-06-17 09:00Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas del Campamento Náutico1
2020-06-28 09:37Haldon Forest Park--Raptor viewpoint
2020-06-17 14:28Río Salado--Salinas de Rienda1
2020-06-13 12:05Haldon Forest Park1
2020-06-28 06:30Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Herreros1
2020-06-16 08:52Laguna del Sabuco, Barahona1
2020-07-06 07:57Berry Head NNR1
2020-07-05 06:50Laguna del Ojo y entorno, Barahona1
2020-07-01 13:22Labrador Bay RSPB Reserve1
2020-06-29 07:45Humedal de Matamala de Almazán1
2020-06-30 06:35Tardelcuende2
2020-07-06 11:37Villaciervos1
2020-07-01 13:00Matute de Almazán1
2020-06-25 17:00Parc Slip WTSWW NR2
2020-07-02 12:58Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2020-06-30 07:58Quintana Redonda1
2020-06-14 07:20Sotillo del Rincón1
2020-06-14 11:42Urrunagako urtegia2
2020-07-02 06:40Laguna de la Serna de HInojosa de la Sierra, El Royo.3
2020-07-06 10:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2020-07-05 09:37Atxarte2
2020-06-16 06:45Laguna de Conquezuela y Ermita de Santa Cruz1
2020-07-06 06:47Fuentetoba (Pico Frentes y alrededores del pueblo)1
2020-07-03 06:30Almazán, márgenes del Duero.3
2020-06-13 06:40Embalse de Ullibarri--Landa1
2020-07-03 08:45Almazán, Graveras de la Carretera del Cubo1
2020-07-05 08:32Lagunas de Laguardia--Area general1
2020-06-28Soria, Monte Valonsadero: área general.
2020-06-28 09:23Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares2
2020-06-29 17:14Vía Verde Atxondo2
2020-06-24 06:30Lubia4
2020-06-16 19:59Elorrio1
2020-06-16 09:45Soria, Finca Los Royales1
2020-07-03 06:36Las Casas4
2020-07-07 10:59Marieta3
2020-06-11 06:36Soto de Garray1
2020-06-23 08:45Chavaler_dehesa1
2020-06-28 10:56La Grajera1
2020-07-05 06:40Soria, Fuente del Rey1
2020-06-23 10:20Tardesillas1
2020-06-25 06:40Lagunas de la Dehesa, Rabanera del Campo1
2020-06-21 18:40Udalaitz2
2020-07-01 06:30Gallinero, Dehesa1
2020-06-10 11:41Clatworthy Reservoir1
2020-06-30 13:13Aixola Embalse2
2020-06-29 10:10Fuentecantos, Graveras.1
2020-06-09 09:30Arrasate--Legargain2
2020-06-28 13:01Izki PN1
2020-07-06 15:11Urkulu2
2020-06-26 18:00Tardajos de Duero1
2020-06-15 17:23Possil Marsh SWT NR1
2020-06-09 11:32Laguna de Cintalaranza, Alconaba1
2020-06-23 17:27Oñati--ermita de Sandailli/San Elías2
2020-06-08 07:18Laguna del Guarrero--Tardajos de Duero.1
2020-06-21 09:43Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2020-06-08 06:38Laguna del Cubillo, Cubo de Hogueras2
2020-06-21 11:00Aloña--Aizkorri-Aratz PNat1
2020-06-14 08:11Arantzazu3
2020-06-27 06:38Laguna Herrera, Aldealafuente1
2020-06-11 09:30Cuellar de la Sierra1
2020-06-16 10:23Quantock Hills1
2020-06-15 07:18Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito1
2020-06-20 17:04Flysch Deba-Zumaia1
2020-06-20 10:02Cothelstone Hill4
2020-06-22 10:05San Pedro Manrique2
2020-07-02 20:31Hoces del Júcar--Alarcón pueblo1
2020-06-30 08:00Steart Marshes WWT Reserve
2020-07-01 11:00Getaria3
2020-06-27 15:00Blackfold3
2020-06-23 19:30Pagoeta PNat--Altzola valle1
2020-07-02 17:55Campiña Zarautz-Getaria1
2020-06-14 16:25Urbasa y Andia PNat--Raso de Urbasa1
2020-06-13 06:45Pagoeta PNat3
2020-06-17 18:48Torrubia de Soria1
2020-07-03 15:05Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2020-06-28 16:22Garn Lakes LNR1
2020-06-28 17:00Dochgarroch1
2020-06-14 13:45Strath Rusdale1
2020-06-23 12:45Loch Ashie1
2020-06-20 12:00Ibiur embalse2
2020-07-05 18:39Orio1
2020-06-22 12:11Lodosa--Monte Alto1
2020-06-19 09:15Río Oria--Motondo3
2020-06-14 18:45Palomera--Los Ceños1
2020-06-21 11:30Aralar PNat3
2020-06-18 10:25Lednock2
2020-07-02 11:07Swell Wood RSPB Reserve1
2020-06-12 10:00Bogton Braes Circuit1
2020-07-05 09:00Igeldo4
2020-06-08 22:12Sheriffmuir1
2020-06-14 11:30Alness Point1
2020-07-01 10:41Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2020-06-21 11:11Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Muela de Belvalle1
2020-07-06 13:00Findhorn Valley2
2020-06-09 10:45River Nith in Dumfries, including the Caul1
2020-06-21 21:35Lerín--Area General4
2020-06-09 14:00Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons1
2020-06-10 07:37West Moor, Kingsbury Episcopi1
2020-06-30 09:45Sierra de Aralar ZEC--santuario de San Miguel1
2020-06-15 11:45Embalse de El Recuenco2
2020-07-02 13:45Alturlie2
2020-06-14 15:16Wavering Down (Crook Peak to Shute Shelve Hill SSSI)2
2020-07-04 14:45Tealham and Tadham Moors SSSI1
2020-07-04 19:30Insh Marshes NNR3
2020-07-06 13:15Shapwick Heath NNR3
2020-06-18 11:30Donostia--Ametzagaina1
2020-06-15 14:30Culloden Battlefield3
2020-06-19 14:00Westhay Moor NNR2
2020-07-06 10:42Ham Wall RSPB Reserve
2020-06-15 14:30Magor Marsh SSSI GWT NR1
2020-06-25 15:00Easter and Wester Dalziel1
2020-06-24 16:31Azagra--Los Prados1
2020-06-27 17:00Errenteria-Oiartzun--Bidegorri de Arditurri1
2020-07-01 12:00Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara2
2020-06-26 11:15Draycott Sleights NR4
2020-06-27 13:30Portishead Seafront1
2020-06-29 05:30Falces--Vedadillo1
2020-06-17 09:45Backwell Lake (Bucklands Pond) NR1
2020-06-30 15:26Dos Hermanas1
2020-07-01 10:37Chesil Beach at Abbotsbury
2020-06-12 11:10Jaizkibel2
2020-06-21 12:14North Wirral Coastal Park--The Gunsite1
2020-06-07 20:10Hondarribia--Golf1
2020-06-14 08:00Leintwardine (Village)2
2020-06-27 09:55Bidston Moss NR1
2020-06-07 15:15Layby 1511
2020-06-07 13:45Formby Point1
2020-06-24 09:50Trinity Gask2
2020-07-06 11:05Buttermere2
2020-07-04 00:00Sotos de Alfaro RN2
2020-06-27 07:45Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2020-06-20 10:30Aiako Harria PNat--Aiako Harriak3
2020-06-25 19:36Torry Bay LNR1
2020-06-28 09:30Aiako Harria PNat--Cascada de Enbido1
2020-07-04 09:50Seaforth LWT NR1
2020-06-14 10:30Craigellachie NNR3
2020-07-04 19:20Balsa de Loza1
2020-06-26 16:50Chew Valley Lake1
2020-07-05 09:20Rothiemurchus Forest1
2020-06-17 16:49New Passage2
2020-07-06 07:00Sierra del Perdón1
2020-06-30 10:14Tudela--Valdelafuente1
2020-06-16 07:40Laguna de Horna1
2020-06-20 17:30Ultzama--Balsa Muskildigorriko, yeguada1
2020-06-18 10:15Laguna de Lor1
2020-07-01 13:33Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve
2020-07-02 18:04Festival Gardens1
2020-06-26 19:08Stanley Park
2020-06-24 10:35Acta Centre Gardens and South Street Park1
2020-06-13 06:30Portland Bill
2020-06-27 15:33Portland Bird Observatory1
2020-06-15 11:27Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve1
2020-06-21 09:48Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, puente de San Jorge1
2020-07-03 09:14Monte Ezkaba-San Cristóbal1
2020-06-13 19:20Berriozar--Artiberri1
2020-06-15 07:30Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2020-06-14 14:00Victoria Park1
2020-06-25 17:54Laguna Salada de Pétrola1
2020-06-27 08:30Laguna Salada de Pétrola1
2020-06-19 20:00Marton Mere LNR1
2020-07-04 09:00Carrifran Wildwood3
2020-06-12 10:35Chew Valley--Pensford area3
2020-06-19 12:00Sotos de Murillo de las Limas EN2
2020-06-27 16:50Arguedas--arrozales2
2020-06-25 15:00Ablitas--Balsa de Bajabón1
2020-07-03 09:39Ablitas--Peñadil, Montecillo y Monterrey ZEC2
2020-07-01 10:40Glasson Moss NR3
2020-06-14 11:48Arre--Larzabal1
2020-07-04 10:00Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General2
2020-06-28 08:50Zolina--pueblo1
2020-06-11 11:38Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general1
2020-06-28 12:39Pitillas--barrancos Picarana y Mostracas1
2020-06-21 13:05Whixall Moss NNR--English side1
2020-07-05 12:15Elter Water1
2020-06-16 17:30Ziga--pueblo1
2020-07-01 13:03Crabtree Hill1
2020-06-22 13:28Lyde Green Lake1
2020-06-21 16:07Venus Pool1
2020-07-06 18:00Laguna de Baños de San Jose1
2020-06-13 19:19Rydal Water1
2020-06-30 09:45Frodsham Marsh1
2020-06-14 15:00Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga1
2020-06-14 10:41Sunderland Point1
2020-06-20 13:25Prees Heath Common NR2
2020-06-08 10:00River Severn near Leighton1
2020-06-27 10:30Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)1
2020-06-24 19:00Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta1
2020-06-24 18:45Bezas--Laguna de Bezas1
2020-07-04 07:03Caminreal--Sotos del Río Jiloca1
2020-07-07 14:52Hermitage of Braid LNR1
2020-06-20 09:30Myerscough Quarry2
2020-07-04 11:32Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2020-06-08 11:02Frampton on Severn2
2020-06-15 09:30Longtown Ponds1
2020-06-13 09:00Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools2
2020-06-09 15:15Moore NR1
2020-06-15 08:05Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve1
2020-06-10 18:26Embalse de La Loteta2
2020-06-24 10:04Marais de la Guittière1
2020-06-21 19:00Calamocha--Embalse de Lechago1
2020-06-25 17:10Laguna del Cañizar1
2020-06-14 15:00Straiton Pond LNR1
2020-07-07 09:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo2
2020-06-20 08:00RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)1
2020-07-07 11:13Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2020-06-14 12:51Newchurch Common2
2020-06-21 15:16Haweswater RSPB Reserve1
2020-07-07 11:57Foz de Lumbier RN
2020-07-02 10:45Eardington NR1
2020-06-11 12:30Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve1
2020-06-30 13:00Houghton Green Flash1
2020-06-20 13:32Brockholes LWT NR1
2020-06-18 11:36Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Majal Blanco1
2020-06-30 11:09Dalkeith Country Park3
2020-06-12 11:00Priorslee Lake1
2020-07-04 05:30Marbury Country Park1
2020-06-18 05:30Neumann's Flashes1
2020-06-15 07:10Higher Marston Area1
2020-06-09 05:30Woolston Eyes NR2
2020-07-05 16:15Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2020-06-24 19:50Launceston Down1
2020-07-02 09:25Arne RSPB Reserve1
2020-06-20 09:21Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--La Pisada del Diablo1
2020-06-08 05:00Pick Mere
2020-07-06 12:05Musselburgh--Levenhall Links1
2020-07-05 14:45Badbury Rings1
2020-06-21 09:37Dancing Ledge1
2020-06-19 11:26Lytchett Bay View LNR1
2020-06-09 10:00Chipping Duck Pond2
2020-06-17 14:32Kingston Lacy (NT)1
2020-06-23 10:28West Midland Safari Park2
2020-06-14 12:38Upton Country Park1
2020-06-25 00:01Bishop's Wood (Staffs)
2020-07-02 08:00Sandbach Flashes1
2020-07-05 09:23Camp Lane Pits1
2020-06-29 14:38Holes Bay1
2020-06-28 14:32Ile d'Oléron--Phare de Chassiron2
2020-06-07 17:02Llanos de Titaguas1
2020-07-06 06:54Chase Woods1
2020-07-05 08:45Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR1
2020-06-26 14:34Ripple Pits1
2020-06-17 08:00Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR
2020-06-15 14:28Witcombe Reservoirs2
2020-06-12 20:16Lagunage de Saint-Denis-d'Oléron1
2020-07-01 14:00Chat Moss1
2020-06-09 08:15Dunsop Bridge Area2
2020-06-14 19:52Marais de Douhet1
2020-06-29 08:12Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero1
2020-07-04 20:00Holt Heath NNR2
2020-06-24 07:30Carrington Moss2
2020-07-01 06:50Martin Down NNR1
2020-06-20 11:00Ferndown Common SSSI1
2020-06-20 17:37Cranborne (village)1
2020-06-20 13:40Ile d'Oléron (île)3
2020-06-25 06:17Edmondsham Estate1
2020-06-09 08:40Villena--Cañada de la Almela1
2020-06-16 10:00Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR1
2020-06-16 08:20Geltsdale RSPB Reserve1
2020-07-05 11:30Belvide Reservoir NR1
2020-07-03 09:15Stour Valley LNR1
2020-06-21 09:01Dewlands Common LNR1
2020-06-15 11:50Trench Wood Worcs WT NR1
2020-06-15 08:30Stretford Meadows1
2020-06-24 10:15Buckpool and Fens Pool LNR1
2020-06-12 19:41Acre Nook Sand Quarry1
2020-06-25 04:16Stocks Reservoir1
2020-06-28 06:16Lapwing Hall Pool1
2020-06-28 07:28Mere Farm Quarry1
2020-06-21 12:15Fens Pool LNR1
2020-06-21 15:37Winterbourne2
2020-07-05 12:24Trentham Gardens
2020-07-05 12:05Lower Moor (Wyre Piddle)1
2020-07-02 13:50Swanbrook Valley1
2020-06-28 10:00Salisbury Plain (Please use more specific location if possible)1
2020-06-19 18:27Redesmere1
2020-06-27 09:58Wren's Nest NNR1
2020-06-12 08:57Town Common1
2020-06-12 09:55Coward's Marsh1
2020-06-30 18:58Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol1
2020-06-28 10:30Fontanars dels Alforins2
2020-06-14 17:30Stonehenge9
2020-06-20 14:06Cotswold Water Park--Pit 741
2020-07-02 12:18Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR2
2020-07-06 12:32Feckenham Wylde Moor WWT NR1
2020-06-21 09:30River Bollin at Mill Lane1
2020-06-17 12:18Lickey Hills1
2020-07-04 09:15Tentsmuir Forest2
2020-06-11 09:11New Forest NP--Linford Bottom2
2020-06-19 16:53Dane's Moss CWT NR2
2020-06-24 05:05New Forest NP--Latchmore Brook1
2020-06-12 15:05Bittell Reservoirs1
2020-06-28 11:30Pico Salada - Base Militar1
2020-06-22 14:07Adlington Golf Centre Driving Range Area2
2020-06-26 11:30Sierra del Toro--Area General1
2020-06-14 11:54New Forest NP--Broomy Inclosure4
2020-06-13 10:52Reddish Vale Country Park LNR1
2020-07-06 09:36Ecluse du Clopet2
2020-07-04 19:12Teggs Nose Wood3
2020-07-02 08:07Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve1
2020-06-27 08:39El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja2
2020-07-03 14:45Arrow Valley Country Park1
2020-07-05 08:46Poynton Coppice LNR1
2020-06-25 12:21Tegg's Nose Country Park1
2020-07-02 20:08Norbury Hollow1
2020-06-16 13:58Cabane des Vielles Vrilla1
2020-06-23 12:11Jackson's Brickworks LNR1
2020-07-02 20:04Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest2
2020-07-03 18:40Agüero1
2020-07-04 08:25Salada de Zuera1
2020-06-28 13:30Coate Water Country Park--Lake2
2020-07-02 08:35Valles Occidentales PNat--Linza1
2020-07-05 17:07Llano de Barracas1
2020-06-23 08:36New Forest NP--Acres Down2
2020-07-06 10:30Hollingworth Lake1
2020-07-03 10:45Alcublas--Solana y Barranco de Lucía1
2020-06-25 06:10Werneth Low LNR1
2020-07-03 04:20Whiteadder Reservoir1
2020-06-15 17:32Embalse de Ardisa--Presa1
2020-06-21 15:14Clowes Wood Warks WT NR1
2020-07-06 08:15Bentley Wood SSSI1
2020-06-19 14:23Higher Disley2
2020-06-27 09:26Waterside Flash, New Mills1
2020-06-15 13:09Widdop Reservoir1
2020-06-18 18:31Craigmill Den1
2020-06-15 08:11Lower Avon Water at Keyhaven1
2020-06-16 09:00Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes1
2020-07-03 08:20Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR3
2020-06-10 14:40Peak District NP--Errwood1
2020-06-17 11:34Peak District NP--Derbyshire Bridge4
2020-06-21 11:45Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes1
2020-06-16 20:04Normandy Marshes2
2020-06-09 08:29Grindon Lough1
2020-06-19 08:36Glossop Sewage Works1
2020-06-22 13:47Peak District NP--Warslow Brook Headwaters3
2020-07-04 09:34Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone2
2020-06-13 18:05Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general1
2020-06-22 12:38Arnfield Reservoir1
2020-07-05 07:00New Forest NP--Denny Wood1
2020-07-02 06:00Alcoi--Masias Partida Polop Alt1
2020-06-14 07:02Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa1
2020-07-03 10:58Hadfield Rough Fields1
2020-06-15 08:00Hardcastle Crags NT1
2020-06-20 17:21Long Clough1
2020-07-05 14:41Buxton Park and Pavilion Gardens1
2020-07-04 14:50Moorfield2
2020-06-09 10:14Swineshaw Reservoir
2020-07-04 18:05Embalse de las Navas1
2020-06-22 01:03Peak District NP--Manifold River Valley1
2020-07-06 07:40Fishlake Meadows NR2
2020-06-24 18:32White Horse Hill (National Trust)1
2020-06-07 17:08Snake Summit1
2020-06-09 09:33Crowden1
2020-06-16 13:04Newtown NNR1
2020-06-30 10:20Baulking Gravel Pit1
2020-07-04 09:57Woodhead Reservoir1
2020-07-05 06:14Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2020-06-19 08:10Farlete--Partasona1
2020-06-19 14:15Kingsbury Water Park--Bodymoor Heath Water1
2020-06-28 12:00Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)4
2020-06-23 19:30Almudévar--Paridera de Forniella1
2020-07-06 09:40Soil Hill1
2020-06-18 18:58Three Black Cloughs1
2020-06-30 10:38Tucklesholme SWT NR1
2020-07-07 12:31Somport1
2020-06-14 10:00Yorkshire Dales NP--Strid Wood1
2020-06-22 18:36St Catherine's Point3
2020-06-22 11:18Crackley Wood WWT LNR and Protection Camp1
2020-06-21 06:48Longstone Edge3
2020-06-30 08:55Alberca de Loreto1
2020-06-14 06:00Middleton Moor1
2020-06-20 13:25Wainbody Wood LNR3
2020-07-06 16:20Derwent Reservoir--Northwest1
2020-06-26 08:52Dowlaw
2020-07-02 13:54River Wye at Bakewell Bridge2
2020-07-06 11:22Carsington Water1
2020-06-23 07:30Titchfield Haven NNR2
2020-06-29 17:10Huesca--Vertedero de Fornillos1
2020-06-27 09:45Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2020-07-04 09:30Derwent Valley near Hathersage2
2020-07-05 14:28Sun Lane LNR1
2020-06-25 13:53Rambla de las Truchas2
2020-07-01 11:40Strines Reservoir1
2020-06-13 10:17Bubbenhall Wood2
2020-07-01 05:29Chatsworth House and Gardens2
2020-06-09 12:00Bubbenhall Meadow1
2020-07-03 16:26Farmoor--General area2
2020-06-10 16:15Bury Down1
2020-06-26 14:20Tunstall Reservoir1
2020-07-04 08:40St Abb's Head NNR1
2020-06-29 07:09Barluenga--Pueblo1
2020-07-04 08:10Beeley Moor1
2020-06-30 08:00Broomhead1
2020-07-03 12:30Wallington (NT)1
2020-06-29 15:00Wyming Brook SRWT NR1
2020-07-07 09:15Marjal dels Moros1
2020-06-27 11:50Beeley Triangle3
2020-06-12 07:26Peep-o-Day Lane1
2020-07-01 10:12Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-07-04 18:43Biescas--PF Lacuniacha1
2020-07-02 18:45Bembridge Harbour and Bembridge Ponds1
2020-06-29 13:34Hinksey Park1
2020-06-14 10:35River Thames at Sandford-on-Thames1
2020-06-11 17:09Calanda--Salada de Calanda1
2020-07-01 14:00Kelham Bridge LRWT NR1
2020-07-04 08:21Draycote Reservoir1
2020-06-08 09:20Old Winchester Hill NNR3
2020-06-30 04:39Sydlings Copse1
2020-06-27 11:01Farlington Marshes LNR1
2020-07-06 12:22Otmoor RSPB Reserve2
2020-06-25 07:30Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)1
2020-06-17 12:50Waterhouses (village)1
2020-07-01 10:33The Vyne (NT)1
2020-06-24 11:05Basing Forest1
2020-06-20 07:43Nosterfield LNR1
2020-07-07 10:52Hosehill Lake LNR2
2020-07-05 18:40Junzano2
2020-07-01 10:15Nosterfield Quarry2
2020-06-21 11:49Río Alcanadre--El Ajuntadero de Formiga1
2020-06-14 10:15Lea Meadows LRWT NR1
2020-06-20 09:44Poolsbrook Country Park1
2020-06-29 08:05Dean's Lane viewpoint2
2020-07-03 08:56Salto de Bierge2
2020-06-10 09:00Prestwick Carr2
2020-07-04 17:21Bradgate Park1
2020-06-19 14:40Carr Vale DWT NR1
2020-06-24 10:37St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2020-06-30 14:00Waldridge Fell1
2020-07-01 13:00Les Sailhets1
2020-07-01 08:58Sena--Estanque de Codero1
2020-06-20 14:28Rowthorne Trail LNR1
2020-06-30 11:00Corby Loch1
2020-07-05 07:25Swithland Reservoir2
2020-07-05 09:30Swithland Reservoir--North Section1
2020-06-24 07:00Aylestone Meadows LNR2
2020-06-21 14:26Watlington Hill1
2020-06-20 09:50Hazeley Heath RSPB Reserve1
2020-06-20 14:37Newstead and Annesley Country Park1
2020-06-12 07:00Gosforth Park NHSN NR2
2020-06-16 10:50Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve1
2020-06-30 19:33Río Vero--Sotos de Buera1
2020-06-23 10:57Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve2
2020-06-29 10:08Widdrington Moor Lake1
2020-06-20 15:16Pantano de Valdepatao1
2020-06-09 20:18Castle Lake NR1
2020-07-04 06:30Cossington Meadows1
2020-06-17 19:38Blackdog1
2020-06-28 08:43Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2020-06-21 12:07Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR1
2020-06-28 06:06Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon1
2020-06-28 07:14Church Norton1
2020-06-20 17:45Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area1
2020-07-06 09:03North Sunderland Harbour1
2020-06-20 20:23Rising Sun Country Park1
2020-06-29 12:18Druridge Pools NR1
2020-06-29 11:10Howick Hall1
2020-06-16 15:51East Chevington NWT NR--Burn Mouth1
2020-06-23 13:32Barmston Pond3
2020-06-18 12:31Backworth Pond2
2020-07-06 17:10Thornborough Bridge Picnic Site1
2020-06-21 12:12Saddington Reservoir1
2020-06-24 20:22Holywell Pond NR1
2020-06-13 12:51Barbastro--Sotos del Vero (Norte)1
2020-06-20 12:45Frensham Little Pond (NT)1
2020-06-20 11:39Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint3
2020-06-28 13:27Ythan Estuary1
2020-06-19 16:26Waverley Abbey2
2020-07-03 10:00Tice's Meadow NR2
2020-06-23 10:00Hindhead Common1
2020-06-12 08:32Hankley Common1
2020-06-08 15:18Budby Common1
2020-06-22 08:10Crooksbury Common1
2020-06-26 15:00Frimley Junction North Lakes1
2020-06-11 16:10River Thames at All Saints Church, Marlow1
2020-07-04 13:18Seale downs and farmland1
2020-06-13 13:49Black Down (NT)1
2020-06-30 17:06Norton Common1
2020-07-07 07:09Thursley NNR1
2020-06-22 10:19Puttenham Common SWT NR2
2020-06-20 08:00Embalse de San Salvador1
2020-07-04 08:30Ouse Valley Park--Manor Farm1
2020-06-14 11:44Little Marlow Gravel Pit1
2020-06-24 11:05North York Moors NP--Visitor Centre, Sutton Bank3
2020-07-05 06:03Shackleford Farmland2
2020-06-13 20:09Little Linford Wood BBOWT NR3
2020-07-04 11:16Tuesley Farm1
2020-07-04 07:56Charo1
2020-06-14 16:25Burrough Hill Country Park2
2020-07-06 12:07Binéfar1
2020-06-22 12:06Chiddingfold Forest--Central (Downlands, Durfold, Fisherlane Woods)3
2020-06-08 08:27Chiddingfold Forest–-North (Botany Bay, Oaken and Tugley Woods)1
2020-06-11 10:42La Puebla de Castro2
2020-06-18 19:24Loseley and Binscombe1
2020-07-06 16:44Dorney Wetlands2
2020-06-14 10:44Loxhill Farmland9
2020-07-04 15:30Wilstone Reservoir2
2020-06-28 14:20Unstead Water Meadows1
2020-07-03 05:41Thorncombe Street area--West section1
2020-06-13 18:00Coldwaltham Brooks1
2020-06-19 17:15Willen Lakes--South Lake1
2020-06-23 09:30Chobham Common1
2020-07-05 06:38Thorncombe Street7
2020-06-23 16:29Middleton Park1
2020-06-20 17:31Snowdenham Mill Pond1
2020-06-30 06:48Lound Gravel Pits1
2020-07-03Shalford Water Meadow2
2020-06-30 15:01Windsor Great Park--The Long Walk1
2020-06-16 09:58Thorncombe Street area--South section7
2020-06-27 15:23Pewley Down1
2020-06-21 15:10University of York--Heslington East Campus2
2020-06-27 05:08Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South5
2020-06-11 11:44Rattray Head1
2020-07-04 07:10Skipwith Common NNR1
2020-07-07 09:21Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve
2020-06-14 09:48Summer Leys LNR2
2020-06-12 10:45Pitstone Hill SSSI1
2020-06-20 06:00Eyebrook Reservoir1
2020-06-22 06:00Wraysbury II Gravel Pits complex4
2020-06-30 10:04Strensall Common
2020-06-14 09:35Secà Granja d'Escarp-Seròs1
2020-07-06 08:05Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground3
2020-06-28 08:41Arthur Jacob LNR1
2020-06-15 12:20Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors1
2020-06-16 19:00Staines Moor SSSI1
2020-06-14 06:00Stanwell Moor Gravel Pits2
2020-06-13 15:06Woburn Park1
2020-07-07 08:32Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre2
2020-07-02 14:45RHS Garden Wisley1
2020-06-25 11:00Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2020-06-13 14:36Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve1
2020-06-23 14:00Woodoaks Farm1
2020-06-28 12:11Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre1
2020-06-24 14:50Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)1
2020-06-11 12:35Troy Mill Gravel Pit2
2020-06-27 09:50Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR1
2020-07-03 12:12Puydarrieux--Lac de Puydarrieux1
2020-06-14 10:20Chipperfield Common1
2020-06-30 07:20Rutland Water2
2020-07-06 09:25Knepp Wildlands and Estate3
2020-06-13 11:00Castle Howard2
2020-07-07 08:10Trent Port1
2020-07-02 08:10Croxley Green2
2020-06-15 07:24The Withey Beds LNR1
2020-06-15 08:37Prés de Thizay3
2020-06-25 09:42Croxley Common Moor LNR2
2020-06-14 08:19Warnham LNR1
2020-06-27 14:14Tunman Wood LWT NR1
2020-06-13 09:50Sharpenhoe Clappers1
2020-06-10 18:52South Downs NP--Beeding Hill1
2020-07-03 20:21North York Moors NP4
2020-06-19 17:45Osterley Park and House1
2020-06-28 15:56Ashtead Common NNR1
2020-06-27 12:30Abocador Comarcal del Segrià/Lleida1
2020-07-02 19:01Alfés--Poble2
2020-07-03 06:50River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury4
2020-06-29 14:45Retenue de Pincemaille2
2020-06-14 19:15Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera2
2020-06-20 09:00Timoneda d'Alfés1
2020-06-09 10:12Hilfield Park Reservoir2
2020-06-23 09:02East Hyde (Herts side)1
2020-06-30 09:46Scaling Dam1
2020-06-14Alkborough Flats1
2020-06-20 06:01Richmond Park1
2020-07-01 09:31Heartwood Forest1
2020-06-27 09:27Torreribera3
2020-06-20 18:45Mas de Melons--Mas de Melons-Centre d'informació1
2020-06-20 09:45River Lea at Wheathamstead1
2020-07-05 19:05Canon's Farm, Banstead1
2020-06-27 19:00Mas de Melons--Mas de Matxerri1
2020-06-13 08:30Sleapshyde Fields2
2020-07-04 17:26Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2020-07-06 10:45Oughtonhead Common LNR1
2020-06-28 16:00Coopers Green Gravel Pits2
2020-07-04 14:30Ellenbrook Fields Country Park1
2020-06-28 08:53Totteridge Fields LNR1
2020-06-27 16:15Great Bentley Farm2
2020-06-22 15:52Paliàs de Les1
2020-07-05 14:25Worth Forest1
2020-06-09 10:05Totteridge Valley6
2020-06-30 17:30Broom Gravel Pits2
2020-06-16 14:30Brocket Park--The Broadwater1
2020-07-01 11:05Grafham Water1
2020-06-24 10:30Ardingly Reservoir1
2020-06-21 13:30Loder Valley NR1
2020-07-05 16:15Beddington Farmlands1
2020-06-30 15:33Grafham Water--Dam4
2020-06-13 11:45Tooting Common1
2020-06-19 07:20Wakehurst Place (National Trust and Kew Garden)4
2020-06-21 14:30Mardley Heath LNR1
2020-06-12 05:57Radwell Lake3
2020-06-24 10:10Little Paxton Pits LNR1
2020-06-26 09:58Trent Country Park2
2020-07-03 11:07Ivel Springs LNR2
2020-06-13 06:30Baston Gravel Pits3
2020-06-28 17:55Weston Hill LNR1
2020-07-03 11:14Bygrave Common Farmlands3
2020-07-05 08:52British Wildlife Centre
2020-07-03 13:17Weston Hills East of A5052
2020-06-14 10:21Far Ings NNR2
2020-06-24 11:30Panshanger Park1
2020-07-07 10:15Clothall Common--Wallington Road viewpoint2
2020-06-29 18:29Weir Wood Reservoir2
2020-06-28 15:37Holme Fen NNR1
2020-06-19 04:55Beverley Westwood1
2020-07-06 21:24Wallington1
2020-06-08 12:30Wykeham Forest6
2020-06-27 10:38Deadmans Hill3
2020-06-26 18:02Danemead HMWT NR1
2020-06-23 15:47Balls Wood and Hertford Heath NR2
2020-07-03 05:37Estany d'Ivars--Area general4
2020-07-06 20:49Coombe Road Valleys1
2020-06-27 10:51Sandon1
2020-06-21 14:26Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2020-06-30 06:10Beverley Beck1
2020-06-28 08:07Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR5
2020-06-09 13:28South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven2
2020-06-14 12:30Therfield Heath LNR2
2020-06-20 14:11Icknield Way, Therfield1
2020-07-03 07:35Amwell NR2
2020-06-20 10:08Easneye Estate2
2020-07-06 10:45Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North1
2020-06-20 12:40RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general2
2020-06-11 17:44Epping Forest--Fairmead1
2020-06-26 14:00Wimpole Estate (NT)3
2020-07-03 08:22Secà de Bellmunt RN2000---Sector Castellserà-Preixens8
2020-07-01 15:53Arlington Reservoir1
2020-06-15 10:00Bough Beech Reservoir14
2020-06-16 14:30Beachy Head--Belle Tout Wood1
2020-07-06 14:55Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake2
2020-07-03 10:45Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve3
2020-06-15 08:44Fairlop Waters Country Park1
2020-06-15 07:00Nene Washes RSPB Reserve5
2020-06-17 11:20South Downs NP--Beachy Head2
2020-07-03 18:15Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve1
2020-07-06 14:33Harlow Town Park1
2020-07-05 13:20Fowlmere RSPB Reserve1
2020-06-21 14:38Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse4
2020-06-13 11:15Canyet de Siall (TRENCA)1
2020-06-14 10:51Whitehill Wood3
2020-06-18 18:10Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Rainham West1
2020-06-20 16:35Plans de Sió--Conill1
2020-06-29 04:00Hunmanby Gap1
2020-07-04 11:51Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park1
2020-06-10 13:24Horse Eye Level1
2020-06-17 12:50Byron's Pool LNR2
2020-07-01 11:07Dartford Marshes
2020-06-09 10:24Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve3
2020-06-21 15:30Ingrebourne Valley NR and Hornchurch Country Park1
2020-06-14 13:11Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave--Observatoire Ornithologique de Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave1
2020-07-03 08:45Dernford Reservoir1
2020-06-13 07:42Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park1
2020-06-16 18:27Domaine de la Galinière2
2020-07-02 14:00Darwell Reservoir2
2020-07-05 07:39Alt Pirineu PNat--Bordes de Virós2
2020-06-21 17:00Plan d'eau de la Borde--observatoire ornithologique1
2020-06-07 18:36Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR1
2020-07-03 13:14Burwell Fen1
2020-07-07 12:30Wicken Fen NNR1
2020-06-17 14:12Wicken Fen NNR--Baker's Fen2
2020-07-02 10:34Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre2
2020-07-06 16:44Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve1
2020-06-21 13:09Domaine de Brioudes4
2020-07-05 04:00Spurn Point NNR1
2020-06-09 14:54Cliffe and Cooling Marshes1
2020-06-20 11:33Hastings Country Park LNR1
2020-06-17 08:40Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2020-07-05 21:40Chippenham Fen NNR2
2020-07-05 06:00Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège1
2020-06-28Etang de la Mazère1
2020-06-15 07:15Pannel Valley WT NR1
2020-06-24 06:10Lynn Point1
2020-07-01 16:22Pett Level1
2020-07-03 13:50Allhallows Coast and Meadows1
2020-06-13 15:00Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water2
2020-06-26 18:46Fonts del Cardener--La Coma i La Pedra1
2020-07-01 17:47Hockley Woods1
2020-06-17 09:20Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2020-06-25 09:19Snettisham RSPB Reserve2
2020-07-06 13:16Shouldham Farmland1
2020-06-27 09:49La Brenne--Étang Vieux (Sainte-Gemme)1
2020-06-20 09:09Grimston Warren NWT NR2
2020-06-20 14:16Ken Hill Grazing Marsh2
2020-07-05 12:50Blue House Farm EWT NR1
2020-06-19 15:54Isle of Grain1
2020-06-08 18:45Boughton Fen2
2020-06-20 15:32Pentney Gravel Pits2
2020-07-04 20:52Weeting Heath NNR1
2020-06-29 07:02Narborough Farm, Black Hangar, and Bomb Dump (Restricted access)2
2020-06-13 11:58Foulden Common SSSI1
2020-06-21 10:13Ringstead Downs NWT NR3
2020-07-02 10:42Le Domaine des Oiseaux1
2020-06-10 18:02Flitcham Abbey Farm1
2020-06-13 15:13Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)1
2020-06-20 05:22Denge Marsh1
2020-07-04 09:19Santon Downham (Norfolk)1
2020-07-05 08:02Cockley Cley Parish1
2020-06-24 13:43Santon Warren--Field Barn area3
2020-06-14 13:30Lynford Arboretum2
2020-06-28 07:45Dungeness RSPB Reserve2
2020-07-03 10:02Bures (Countryside)
2020-06-13 14:25Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits2
2020-07-04 16:25Oare Marshes LNR1
2020-06-24 18:40Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area
2020-07-01 17:47Capel Fleet Raptor Viewpoint1
2020-06-09 09:16Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area--Seawatching (No hide)1
2020-07-07 12:39Rue du Bois Breton1
2020-06-10 11:14Etangs Arques la Bataille--sud1
2020-06-18 08:00West Brabourne Farmland2
2020-06-18 20:04Abberton Reservoir1
2020-07-04 13:23Wye NNR4
2020-06-09 12:39East Wretham Heath2
2020-07-04 10:44Holkham NNR--Burnham Norton1
2020-06-24 17:46Brettenham Heath NNR2
2020-07-06 09:14Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk1
2020-06-28 08:25Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Coll de Pal1
2020-06-13 05:00Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Dunes2
2020-07-01 14:26Thompson Common NWT NR1
2020-07-06 10:21Hambrook Marshes and Whitehall Meadows LNR1
2020-06-14Lyminge (Village)1
2020-06-09 12:30Market Weston Fen SWT NR2
2020-06-13 09:34Llívia--Poble1
2020-06-18 20:02Basses de Can Dimoni1
2020-06-10 05:43Collserola PNat--Can Ferriol1
2020-07-05 07:39Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines2
2020-06-13 10:14Holkham NNR--East Hills1
2020-07-03 12:21Pensthorpe Natural Park NR3
2020-07-04 15:10North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2020-06-14 09:00Sabadell--Castellarnau2
2020-07-01 12:53Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR2
2020-07-06 08:04Neatherd Moor2
2020-07-01 10:02Cathedral Meadows2
2020-06-27 10:25Granera--Salvatges1
2020-06-09 15:41Stodmarsh NNR
2020-06-24 10:07Sincrotró Alba (Cerdanyola del V.)2
2020-07-04 15:00Santa Maria del Montgrony3
2020-06-09 13:14Grove Ferry
2020-06-20 11:57Castellterçol--El Molí Nou1
2020-07-06 20:30Beech Grove (Restricted access)1
2020-06-08 14:00River Gipping at Claydon Business Park1
2020-07-03 16:45River Gipping by Claydon2
2020-06-14 13:08Swanton Novers Raptor Watchpoint3
2020-06-22 15:11Belstead Brook Park1
2020-06-21 18:40Torre Marimon1
2020-06-19 10:13New Buckenham Common1
2020-06-27 06:50Palau de Plegamans--Hostal del Fum2
2020-07-03 10:00Broomhill Park1
2020-06-08 09:32Sant Antoni--Coll de la Casassa1
2020-07-01 08:00Collsuspina--Sant Cugat de Gavadons2
2020-06-13 09:18Ribes de Freser--Sant Antoni1
2020-07-04 15:20Sparrowe's Nest Farm2
2020-06-28 10:07Stour Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2020-06-17 11:19Ribes de Freser-- poble1
2020-06-16 08:11La Llagosta--Besòs-Can Donadéu1
2020-07-06 15:37Blakeney Freshes NT4
2020-06-09 09:32Le Hâble-d'Ault1
2020-06-29 07:41Tolls Meadow LNR1
2020-06-26 06:14Whitwell Common SSSI1
2020-06-09 05:45Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2020-07-06 15:10Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Bishop's Hide1
2020-06-29 06:32The Lizard CWS1
2020-06-15 09:27Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo1
2020-06-27 09:47Walsey Hills NOA NR1
2020-06-14 10:45Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Arnold's Marsh NT1
2020-06-07 16:10Worth Marshes1
2020-06-20 05:13New Downs Farm3
2020-06-29 14:15Tregurà de Dalt1
2020-06-12 05:35Sandwich Bay1
2020-06-08 09:04Vilanova del Vallès--Turó de Can Pla i Malloles1
2020-06-25 06:24Alderford Common SSSI1
2020-07-05 08:15Weybourne Camp1
2020-06-22 06:58Flordon Common1
2020-07-07 15:40Parc du Marquenterre1
2020-06-12 11:00Montseny PNat--Pla de la Calma1
2020-06-23 08:56Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón1
2020-06-17 11:38Buxton Heath SSSI1
2020-06-23 06:11Marsham Heath2
2020-06-17 10:37St Faith's Common4
2020-07-07 06:26Ramsholt3
2020-06-09 11:25Norwich Cathedral1
2020-06-15 07:52High Ash Farm1
2020-06-13Basse vallée de la Somme1
2020-07-06 06:23Upper Hollesley Common1
2020-06-10 06:30East Lane, Bawdsey2
2020-06-09 15:12Brooke Wood2
2020-06-25 09:00Whitlingham Country Park2
2020-06-14 11:01Bridge Rd, Colby4
2020-06-20 06:48Shingle Street1
2020-06-17 14:46Thorpe Marshes NWT NR2
2020-06-21 06:39Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-06-19 11:42Horstead Mill1
2020-06-14 13:23Swanton Abbott Low Common1
2020-07-03 11:16Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-06-13 12:45Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2020-07-05 19:15Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve1
2020-07-06 06:29Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines1
2020-07-03 09:08Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-06-21 08:30Holton Pits1
2020-06-22 16:14Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary1
2020-06-16 09:34East Ruston Common SSSI1
2020-06-28 09:30North Warren RSPB Reserve1
2020-06-13 06:41Westleton Heath NNR1
2020-06-19 15:02Upton Broad and Marshes NWT NR1
2020-06-13Minsmere RSPB Reserve--Vault Hill to Saunder's Hill4
2020-07-02 06:00Blyth Estuary (Suffolk)1
2020-06-30 13:32Minsmere RSPB Reserve2
2020-06-13 09:49Minsmere RSPB Reserve--East Scrape3
2020-06-11 08:47Happisburgh1
2020-06-10 10:15Ludham and Potter Heigham Marshes NNR2
2020-06-08 09:20Walberswick NNR3
2020-06-09 12:48Etangs de Saclay - Etang Vieux1
2020-06-13 09:55Hickling Broad NNR (Please use more precise location if possible)2
2020-06-09 14:09Hickling Broad NNR--Rush Hill Scrape10
2020-06-29 14:01North Cove SWT NR1
2020-06-13 10:00Southwold Town Marshes1
2020-07-02 10:05Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes2
2020-06-30 17:10Estany de Sils1
2020-06-07 16:00Southwold Sea Front1
2020-07-05 13:00Benacre NNR1
2020-06-20 09:30Carlton Marshes SWT NR2
2020-06-08 12:42Breydon Water LNR1
2020-06-12 11:30Breydon Water--Herbert Barnes Riverside Park1
2020-06-23 08:00Breydon Water--North-east Shore1
2020-06-17 08:21Marais de Misery--Observatoire de l'Étang des Gravelles1
2020-06-28 16:30Parc départemental Georges-Valbon (Parc de la Courneuve)2
2020-07-05Forêt de Fontainebleau--Plateau de Coquibus1
2020-07-05 08:00Forêt de Fontainebleau--Plaine de Chanfroy2
2020-06-13 10:30Aéroport de Paris-Charles-de-Gaulle [CDG]3
2020-06-13 10:16Forêt de Fontainebleau--Gorges de Franchard1
2020-06-20 13:56Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Els Tres Ponts3
2020-06-20 14:17Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat - Camí a Vilaüt1
2020-06-19 08:30Marais de Sacy-le-Grand1
2020-06-27 06:30Arrossars de Pals2
2020-06-24 18:39Lac du Coq1
2020-07-02 15:43Forêt de Fontainebleau--Champ minette1
2020-06-18 19:06Le Rozier (ville)1
2020-06-16 12:29Prés et marais du Refuge2
2020-06-22 16:56Verberie gravières1
2020-07-01 17:21Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)1
2020-07-05 18:14Gravières du Rivecourt / Les Quinze Mines1
2020-06-17 10:32De Panne - De Westhoek
2020-06-20 18:30Forêt Domaniale de Compiègne1
2020-07-01 08:10RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)1
2020-06-20 14:44Woumen - De Blankaart2
2020-06-24 05:57Les Audillons1
2020-06-25 20:58Oudenburg - De Zwaanhoek1
2020-06-19 07:00Salines de Villeneuve-les-Maguelone2
2020-07-04 06:20Lac de Naussac1
2020-06-17 07:20Réserve du Méjean1
2020-07-04 07:00Courbessas (village)1
2020-06-11 15:16Knokke - Zwinbosjes1
2020-06-20 13:34Knokke - Zwinbosjes2
2020-06-20 11:44Knokke - Kleyne vlakte1
2020-06-10 11:40Knokke - Internationale Dijk (INT)1
2020-06-14 10:41Knesselare - Drongengoedbos1
2020-06-12 13:45Ursel/Oostwinkel - Keigat1
2020-06-11 11:01Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer (ville)1
2020-06-27 09:54Zevergem - Scheldevallei4
2020-06-20 07:06Gentbrugge - Meersen2
2020-06-14 09:38Mas Chauvet1
2020-06-12 19:51RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--La Brune d'Arles1
2020-06-07 14:51Doel - Doelpolder Noord2
2020-06-12 14:36Philipsdam -- eilanden1
2020-06-29 10:15Melsele - Groot rietveld1
2020-06-13 11:00Chalaronne--Clémenciat7
2020-06-16 10:24Les Demoiselles Coiffées de Bédoin1
2020-06-18 15:45Meijendel1
2020-06-11 07:14Mechelen - Mechls Broek1
2020-06-17 16:52Rhoonse Grienden--Jachthaven1
2020-07-03 07:35Zegenpolder Rhoon1
2020-06-28 11:00Wassenaar--Raaphorst (De Horsten)2
2020-06-20 10:00Vogelplas Starrevaart1
2020-06-13 10:18Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek2
2020-06-25 09:27Brecht - Groot Schietveld1
2020-06-14 20:40Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Zuid1
2020-06-21 13:25Bergschenhoek--Lage Bergse Bos1
2020-06-07 20:45Les Zareses1
2020-06-14 10:45Zevenhuizerplas -- Populierenbosje1
2020-07-03 19:30Haasrode - Quarry (restricted access)1
2020-06-26 09:21Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen1
2020-07-04 08:55Plateau d'Albion2
2020-06-11 18:00Doubs et Vieux-Doubs (Petit-Noir)1
2020-06-22 09:45Biesbosch3
2020-06-30 13:00Biesbosch--Pannekoek5
2020-06-25 20:57Biesbosch--Hardenhoek Witboomkil1
2020-06-29 14:00Biesbosch--Bandijk Groote Muggenwaard5
2020-06-20 15:33Amsterdam--De Bretten3
2020-06-12 09:16Mokbaai & Horspolders2
2020-06-14 13:00Nationaal Park Texel--Ploeglanden Staatsbossen1
2020-06-22 09:00Amsterdam--Sarphatipark1
2020-06-17 12:08Polder Vogelzang3
2020-06-10 10:21Ameide--Zouwe Boesem1
2020-06-30 06:00Baume-les-Messieurs (ville)2
2020-06-15 14:51Texel--De Slufter2
2020-06-10 09:30Amsterdam--Flevopark2
2020-06-20 12:53Hollogne sur Geer - Decanteur1
2020-06-20 08:00De Hoge Dijk, Abcoude1
2020-06-21 08:45IJsselstein--De Hoge Akker1
2020-06-24 11:00De Brand3
2020-06-21 10:17Naardermeer4
2020-06-07 13:09Moerputten2
2020-06-21 14:00Wulperhorst1
2020-06-26 10:20Het Bossche Broek1
2020-07-03 13:00Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)1
2020-06-19 08:14Teppes de Verbois1
2020-06-12 16:25De Geelders--Het Speet1
2020-06-19 07:18Barrage de Verbois1
2020-06-24 07:09De Geelders--Boxtelse weg1
2020-06-27 16:37Eempolders -- Weidevogelreservaat4
2020-07-03 09:29Eindhoven--Genneper Parken1
2020-06-07 16:34Vressels Bos--Hazenputten1
2020-06-20 06:15Oostvaardersplassen4
2020-07-05 12:18Réserve Naturelle des Douves1
2020-07-03 11:00Oostvaardersplassen-Pad naar de 'Zeearend'1
2020-06-23 10:00Polder Arkenheem
2020-07-06 11:00Marais de Sionnet1
2020-06-28 06:48Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)1
2020-07-05 16:40De Blauwe Kamer1
2020-06-27 11:58Batenburg--Liendense Waard1
2020-07-06 10:45Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)6
2020-06-26 11:13Campus Wageningen University1
2020-06-22 12:21Arve--Îles de la Barque3
2020-06-16 06:30Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff1
2020-07-01 08:15Domaine de Guidou2
2020-06-30 13:19De Groote Peel1
2020-06-20 08:24Ginkelse heide2
2020-06-15 18:40Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 51
2020-06-19 09:00Cote 237 Haut de Létricourt3
2020-07-04 09:26Gravière de Colliare1
2020-06-21 05:59Ooypolder--Groenlanden (restricted access)5
2020-06-12 17:30Dronten--Roggenbotzand3
2020-06-14 09:18Col de la Cayolle1
2020-07-04 11:08Le Creux de Terre1
2020-06-20 10:28Ooijpolder8
2020-06-18 10:00Parc des Dérêches1
2020-06-20 19:51Pannerdense Waard1
2020-06-09 12:17Braandemeer2
2020-06-10 14:35Oosterschar3
2020-06-17 07:46Posbank1
2020-07-02 10:00Veluwezoom1
2020-06-22 19:00Brüggen--Brachter Wald1
2020-06-22 06:08Rottige Meente2
2020-07-01 21:30Beekbergerwoud1
2020-06-13 06:32Col de Bise où de Bemialet4
2020-06-07 15:53Nationaal Park De Hamert2
2020-06-12 06:30NP Weerribben-Wieden--Wetering West
2020-06-08 17:05Vreugderijkerwaard1
2020-06-12 14:02Jan Durkspolder1
2020-06-14 09:57Lendevallei2
2020-06-07 14:14Rigoles de Vionnaz1
2020-06-24 18:00Lauwersmeer--Ezumakeeg Zuid
2020-07-04 07:30Ezumakeeg--Noord
2020-06-14 14:00Ginnicker Bruch1
2020-06-14 06:00Lauwersmeer--Kampeerterrein De Pomp
2020-06-14 14:23Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin2
2020-06-15 16:30Bislicher Insel1
2020-07-07 07:30Lauwersmeer
2020-06-08 19:30Bislicher Insel--Flutmulden2
2020-07-06 07:15Lauwersmeer--Marnewaard
2020-06-27 07:15Lauwersmeer--Jaap Deensgat
2020-06-20 17:43Lemelerberg1
2020-06-09 17:36Ovronnaz (ville)1
2020-06-27 09:00Lauwersmeer--Marnebos
2020-06-20 07:31Lauwersmeer--Kustweg1
2020-06-19 14:37Fochteloërveen informatiecentrum2
2020-06-12 10:24Insel Hombroich2
2020-06-19 07:40NP Dwingelderveld--Kraloërheide
2020-06-21 17:00Geishouse--Le Grand Ballon1
2020-06-13 08:03Rheinaue Friemersheim2
2020-07-03 10:26Sangweiher (NSG)2
2020-06-11 08:30Lettelberter Petten
2020-06-13 16:22Mürmes (NSG)1
2020-06-17 16:37Schwartzsee1
2020-07-04 10:00Euschels
2020-06-25 16:12Dingdener Heide2
2020-07-05 07:24Wittlich-Wengerohr--Ausgleichsflächen und Rückhaltebecken1
2020-06-29 13:37Platten--Kiesgrube1
2020-06-14 11:31Düsseldorf--Südpark
2020-06-18 08:30Osenbach--Waldacker2
2020-06-09 10:45Osenbach--Bickenberg1
2020-06-11 16:32Zwillbrocker Venn1
2020-06-08 15:20RNR des Marais et Landes du Rothmoos (RNR244)1
2020-07-05 13:08Forêt Domaniale de Saint-Pierre-Lucelle1
2020-07-07 08:26Ulmen--Jungferweiher1
2020-06-27 11:00Les Andins1
2020-07-05 08:47Urdenbacher Kämpe
2020-07-06 18:10Tetti Lupo1
2020-06-13 08:49Aaper Wald
2020-06-14 14:15Bellefosse--Champ du Feu1
2020-06-22 15:00Haren--Oosterpolder5
2020-06-19 20:00Harth1
2020-07-02 19:00Haren--Onnerpolder3
2020-06-12Agriturismo "Il Rifugio"1
2020-06-27 10:00Zuidlaardermeer1
2020-06-18 12:58Stagni di San Sebastiano1
2020-07-03 06:30Siegaue1
2020-06-22 18:20Essen--Grüne Mitte1
2020-06-12 12:47Essen--Siepental1
2020-06-14 09:14Rhin--Écluses de Kembs et Île du Rhin2
2020-06-20 08:05RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)1
2020-06-20 19:30Altopiano del Beinale1
2020-06-24 11:15Leukerfeld--Felsensteppe/Le Radet2
2020-06-24 11:41Leukerfeld--Alt Rhone1
2020-06-14 11:53Rhin--Île du Rhin (Rosenau)1
2020-06-30 14:26Leukerfeld (general area)1
2020-06-12 09:46Drachenfels1
2020-07-02 18:18Eschbach--Flugplatz Bremgarten3
2020-06-28 18:08Vogtsburg--Achkarren3
2020-06-24 10:03Bargerveen
2020-06-13 05:57Taubergießen (NSG)2
2020-06-13 16:15Sommerley am Rhein1
2020-06-07 19:20Freiburger Rieselfeld1
2020-06-18 09:28Gunzger Allmend1
2020-07-06 09:15Dortmund--Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)1
2020-06-25 10:50Lago di Viverone--Palafitte di Azeglio1
2020-06-29 16:01Urmitzer Werth1
2020-06-13 09:10Vogelkijkscherm De Tjamme5
2020-07-04 07:00Freiburg--Zähringen1
2020-06-29 13:00Koblenz--Mosel1
2020-06-30 11:06Dortmund--Fredenbaumpark1
2020-06-11 12:00Wauwilermoos1
2020-06-30 12:25Auf dem Brink (NSG)2
2020-07-04 20:14Graströchni1
2020-07-03 12:10Dortmund--Scharnhorst (Hochwasserrückhaltebecken)1
2020-06-27 13:30Feldberg1
2020-06-30 06:00Lanstroper See (NSG)1
2020-07-04 10:47Ravennaschlucht1
2020-06-27 05:12Rüdesheim--Ramstein2
2020-06-18 12:41Dreifelder Weiher1
2020-06-27 10:31Rieselfelder Münster1
2020-06-15 13:22Hohe Ward1
2020-06-08 08:00Baltrum1
2020-06-20 09:39Laurenziberg3
2020-06-23 07:00Kiebitzwiese (NSG)2
2020-06-23 11:00Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)3
2020-06-23 10:00Ingelheim am Rhein--Nordausläufer Westerberg2
2020-06-30 09:38Stille Reuss2
2020-06-19 09:10Flachsee1
2020-06-23 08:15Ingelheim am Rhein--Sandlache1
2020-07-04 07:14Maschwander Allmend1
2020-06-11 19:03Felsenberg - Berntal (NSG)1
2020-06-18 14:03Breitenbachtalsperre (NSG)1
2020-07-05 08:00Neeracherried1
2020-06-21 19:30Katzensee1
2020-06-12 18:35Disselmersch (NSG)1
2020-06-26 19:15Klettgau--Kerngebiet Widen3
2020-06-09 08:42Klettgau--Kerngebiet Widen--Widenweiher2
2020-06-12 16:30Ahsewiesen (NSG)1
2020-06-16 07:27Arnetta--Vasconi1
2020-06-14 18:30Palude Brabbia--Torbiera di Inarzo1
2020-06-11 04:40Rheindürkheim--Rohrwiesen am Seegraben, Spießbrücke3
2020-07-04 07:15Mechtersheimer Tongruben1
2020-06-09 15:50Thurauen Naturschutzgebiet1
2020-06-23 05:02Schaffhauser Randen (general area)1
2020-06-07 13:40Greifensee--Stritgfenn1
2020-06-30 18:31Berghäuser Altrhein1
2020-06-20 09:00Naturschutzgebiet Rothenthurm1
2020-06-13 13:42Waghäusel--Wagbachniederung1
2020-06-14 16:30Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola1
2020-06-11 07:26Goldenberg1
2020-07-05 18:39Pfäffikersee--Robenhuserried2
2020-06-18 17:23Altkönig2
2020-06-30 10:45Tongruben Bensheim (NSG)2
2020-06-13 16:20Aalkistensee (NSG)1
2020-06-13 21:24Frankfurt am Main--Alter Flugplatz Bonames1
2020-07-06 19:40Schannenbacher Moor1
2020-06-12 21:30Pütten Alter Wapeler Groden1
2020-06-11 14:00Frankfurt am Main--Hauptfriedhof4
2020-07-06Rottenburg--Weggental1
2020-06-08 09:32Mindelsee (NSG)3
2020-07-07 06:50Parco della Vettabbia3
2020-06-17 10:30Steinhorster Becken3
2020-06-18 20:00Unterjesingen--NABU Schutzgebiet1
2020-06-13 15:45Niederwalgern--Baggerteiche1
2020-07-06 18:12Burglehen--Bischoffsee1
2020-06-21 10:52Ludwigsquelle (NSG)9
2020-06-14 08:30Reinheimer Teich (NSG)1
2020-06-19 15:35Bielefeld--Obersee
2020-06-07 13:01Wölfersheimer See1
2020-06-07 15:45Bingenheimer Ried1
2020-06-20 15:48Eichen--Nidder1
2020-07-05 11:23Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)1
2020-06-07 15:33Mairied von Rodheim und Gänsweid von Steinheim1
2020-07-03 12:56Stuttgart--Birkenkopf1
2020-06-16 11:00Paderborn--Tallesee1
2020-06-27 09:00Ölberg2
2020-06-12 11:53Stuttgart--Rosensteinpark1
2020-06-28 15:57Klegod1
2020-06-12 19:00Sahlenburger Heide1
2020-06-11 16:28Sønderstrand, Rømø1
2020-07-07 12:15Bremen--Kuhgrabensee3
2020-06-28 10:30Hygum Nor4
2020-06-23 09:00Plet Enge-Sønderholm Enge1
2020-06-10 06:06Agger Tange2
2020-06-22 10:45Ballum Enge1
2020-06-21 11:04Nørre Vorupør1
2020-06-15 15:30Dithmarscher Speicherkoog1
2020-06-21 09:40Sølsted Mose1
2020-06-12 17:49Kiesgrube Ballertasche2
2020-06-11 16:52Plessenteich1
2020-06-13 05:31Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)4
2020-06-09 06:23Frøslev Plantage2
2020-06-26 10:25Fur, Knudeklinten2
2020-07-01 12:28Seligenstadt--Gut Seligenstadt2
2020-06-27 13:00Fugletårnet Vejlerne1
2020-06-29 17:45Lange Rhön1
2020-06-19 10:26Schwarzes Moor1
2020-06-30 05:30Rhäden bei Obersuhl2
2020-06-27 09:00Wedel--Wedeler Marsch (Carl Zeiss Vogelstation)4
2020-06-29 07:43Garstadt (Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2020-07-06 10:23Hollenstedt--Geschiebesperre4
2020-06-08 10:50Hostrup Sø5
2020-07-02 09:30Genner Nørreskov1
2020-07-04 05:23Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)1
2020-06-27 08:55Bulbjerg1
2020-06-27 15:00Bygholm Vejle--Midtsø1
2020-06-23 20:50Slivsø1
2020-06-15 16:07Ejsbøl Sø3
2020-07-02 14:31Hamburg--Moorgürtel4
2020-07-02 10:07Hamburg--Fischbeker Heide1
2020-07-01 10:39Seulingen--Suhleaue1
2020-06-26 17:00Nederbyvænget1
2020-06-11 08:26Bølling Sø1
2020-06-07 14:38Derneburger Teiche1
2020-07-01 15:10Lüneburger Heide--Undeloh1
2020-07-06 16:19Flugbahn Nord-West (Aussichtspunkt)1
2020-06-10 06:50Tontoft Nakke1
2020-06-23 21:55Norderstedt--Tarpenbek Park1
2020-06-20 16:02Seevetal--Untere Seeveniederung1
2020-06-12 12:42Hamburg--Hummelsee1
2020-06-07 15:50Hamburg--Die Reit (NSG)1
2020-06-08 11:00Bobingen--Wertach3
2020-06-08 18:44Hamburg--Boberger Niederung1
2020-06-09 17:48Hamburg--Öjendorfer Park1
2020-06-10 12:30Heerter Klärteiche2
2020-06-17 18:10Foci dell'Avisio1
2020-06-28 13:18Drage--Kleientnahme Krümse2
2020-06-10 12:25Håre Bjerge2
2020-06-12 14:17Neuhaus--Wasserschloss1
2020-06-21 11:38Pohnsdorfer Stauung4
2020-06-25 18:22Inzinger Gaisau1
2020-07-01 17:14Murnauer Moos4
2020-06-11 09:10Lyø1
2020-06-11 19:30Tennenloher Forst1
2020-06-17 07:13Axamer-Lizum1
2020-06-08 07:39Schöppenstedter Teiche1
2020-06-14 12:00Gyllingnæs3
2020-06-08 10:30Arreskov Sø2
2020-06-11 07:30Arzler Kalvarienberg2
2020-06-11 15:00Rum bis Romedikirche1
2020-07-03 12:53Helmestausee--Schloßberg-Solwiesen2
2020-06-11 07:00Römerpark, Thaur1
2020-06-16 15:35Århus (Nordre Kirkegård)1
2020-06-23 11:00Syltemade Å1
2020-06-29 16:48Bodetal
2020-07-01 16:45Syddansk Universitet2
2020-06-27 12:50Firtalsstrand og mellemstykket1
2020-06-14 19:44Lille Vildmose, De nordlige græsningsfenner2
2020-06-23 15:42Vomperloch1
2020-06-09 13:54Aalbeek-Niederung (NSG)2
2020-06-09 14:30Fakkebjerg Langeland1
2020-06-13 16:20Garchinger Heide1
2020-07-01 16:36Ismaninger Speichersee1
2020-06-10 18:00Fiskumvannet1
2020-06-11 11:23Ebeltoft Færgehavn2
2020-06-18 20:09Eittinger Weiher1
2020-07-01Delta del Po (Emilia-Romagna), Parco Regionale1
2020-06-07 21:09Echinger Stausee1
2020-06-29 10:00Skagen--Reservatet1
2020-06-10 16:30Linnesstranda NR1
2020-07-05 17:46Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 23431
2020-07-05 18:54Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 23401
2020-06-08 09:00Leogang Grießener Moor1
2020-06-23 18:04Gärnitz--Feldlache1
2020-06-12 07:53BNW Teich1
2020-06-19 18:59Leipzig--Volkspark Kleinzschocher1
2020-06-12 09:25Dolomitengolf Osttirol3
2020-06-27 16:56Leipzig--Elster-Pleiße-Auwald (NSG)1
2020-06-08 16:56Deponielachen Gaschwitz1
2020-06-08 14:15Skar2
2020-06-23 19:49Haselbacher Teiche1
2020-06-18 09:00Haselbacher Teiche (NSG)1
2020-06-19 15:46Kirkøy1
2020-07-03 08:15Bøtø Nor1
2020-06-08 18:45Niva Nemanického potoka1
2020-06-09 06:27Gedser Odde2
2020-06-09 13:14Eschefelder Teiche1
2020-06-22 09:55Speicher Schadebach2
2020-06-28 11:10Holzschwaig--Isar Doppelschleuse2
2020-06-23 10:15Eilenburg--Kollauwehr2
2020-07-04 08:15Mezholezský rybník1
2020-06-21 09:45Křakovský rybník1
2020-06-25 15:19Havelländisches Luch3
2020-06-11 16:39Belziger Landschaftswiesen5
2020-07-02Königshainer Wald
2020-06-15 14:03Abtwald1
2020-07-06 15:11Burkhardtsdorf - Süd1
2020-06-20 13:11Chemnitz--Harthwald1
2020-06-22 09:01Chemnitz--Harthauer Berg - Lindenhöhe2
2020-06-13 10:26Torslandaviken1
2020-06-21 11:12Einsiedel--Fischzuchtgrund1
2020-07-06 07:35Merklínský rybník1
2020-06-27 08:40valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal4
2020-06-28 06:00Mantov--Metálka1
2020-06-10 16:26Secovlje Salina Nature Park--south1
2020-07-05 06:55PR Nový rybník (Líně)1
2020-07-03 06:45Ganløse Ore2
2020-07-02 07:00Mølleå, mellem Bastrup Sø og Farum Sø1
2020-06-24 16:40Præstesø1
2020-07-02 09:00Linum--Teichgebiet2
2020-06-24 14:29Gribskov2
2020-06-10 11:15Müritz-Nationalpark1
2020-06-07 13:07Brieselang--Kanal
2020-06-14 15:58Rusland1
2020-06-16 07:16Stücken--Ortolanrundweg1
2020-06-10 10:50Nuthe-Nieplitz-Niederung--Ungeheuerwiesen (Beobachtungsturm)1
2020-06-27 11:15Triglavski Narodni Park (Triglav National Park)1
2020-06-13 05:25Berlin--Hahneberg1
2020-06-27 08:09Ajdovščina landfill and fields1
2020-06-16 05:45Berlin--Krumme Lanke1
2020-06-21 07:00Ruhlsdorfer Rieselfelder1
2020-07-03 08:49Falsterbonäset--Nabben2
2020-06-24 08:52Berlin--Flughafensee1
2020-06-15 13:36Jezero Most (restricted access)2
2020-06-23 17:59Berlin--Tempelhofer Feld
2020-06-12 09:37Drau bei Dragositschach1
2020-07-02 07:00Starý rybník (Tchořovice)1
2020-07-01 05:09Yttre Kattvik1
2020-06-13 09:22Lenešický rybník1
2020-06-14 15:41Berlin--Treptower Park1
2020-06-12 15:50Berlin--Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung2
2020-06-21 15:00Moritzburg--Schloss1
2020-07-05 12:30Teichgebiet Moritzburg1
2020-06-09 09:14Hobrechtsfelde--Rieselfelder, Großer Reinigungsteich (Aussichtsplattform)2
2020-06-23 08:57Löddesnäs1
2020-07-05 15:00Schönower Heide1
2020-07-04 06:25Dresden--Großer Garten2
2020-07-06 06:42Radovesická výsypka1
2020-06-20 08:55Trönninge ängar1
2020-07-04 14:00Jezero Milada1
2020-06-16 16:09Rügen--Nonnensee1
2020-06-20 10:17Hardeberga stenbrott1
2020-06-19 17:30Peenetal--Polder Menzlin1
2020-06-20 15:20Drhovský rybník2
2020-07-03 11:00Flyinge Kungsgård3
2020-06-19 10:33Boklunden1
2020-07-02 10:30Rockarp15
2020-07-02 11:26Näsbyholmsjön1
2020-06-12 17:26Fields between Branišovský Les and Novohaklovsky Rybnik1
2020-07-05 16:00Dörröds Fälad3
2020-06-22 07:28Rybník Kumšík1
2020-06-22 06:58Pastvina u Křepenic1
2020-07-06 04:26Sjötorps ängar2
2020-06-08 15:54Krankesjön--Almentornet2
2020-06-08 09:04Praha--U Lomu2
2020-06-19 12:58Jihočeská Univerzita - University of South Bohemia1
2020-06-22 08:23Rybník Musík1
2020-07-03 10:45Sächsische Schweiz (Nationalpark)1
2020-06-21 17:10Ängstorpsdammen1
2020-07-03 14:00NP České Švýcarsko--Pravčická brána1
2020-06-13 11:11Vombs vattenverksdammar1
2020-07-01 11:10Klingavälsåns utlopp1
2020-06-14 08:11Pískovna Újezdec2
2020-06-11 15:55Entenschenke--Teichgebiet1
2020-06-20 07:50Gellmersdorfer Wald1
2020-07-05 14:52Randowbruch8
2020-07-06 05:56Praha--Slatina1
2020-06-20 15:02Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Stützkow4
2020-06-22 12:24Služebný rybník1
2020-07-04 16:20Praha--PP Lítožnice
2020-07-04 05:00CHKO Kokořínsko--NPR Novozámecký rybník2
2020-07-04 14:53Kamačnik kanjon--Vrbovsko3
2020-06-12 11:56Teichgebiet Rauden-Mönau2
2020-06-28 19:22CHKO Kokořínsko--Heřmanický rybník2
2020-06-25 20:16Zalog2
2020-06-27 07:35Wartha Teichlandschaft1
2020-07-06 06:31Severin na Kupi and River Kolpa2
2020-06-19 15:37Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Schwedter Polder B3
2020-07-02 08:42Rijeka Kupa--Klanac2
2020-07-06 08:44Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Schwedter Querfahrt1
2020-06-09 19:44Hnojiště Vyšehořovice1
2020-06-12 14:52Tauerwiesenteich1
2020-07-01 09:34Revitalized landscape Břežany II1
2020-06-28 08:10Krka valley2
2020-06-26 09:03PR Pod Benáteckým vrchem1
2020-07-06 17:00Pískovna Václavice2
2020-07-02 06:30Pole u Dobřichova (bývalý rybník Klenot)2
2020-06-13 08:10Niederspreer Teichgebiet1
2020-06-10 12:55Gislövs Stjärna1
2020-06-12 09:35Lake Annsjon Reserve1
2020-06-25 17:18Větrný park Andělka2
2020-06-28 04:00PR Meandry Smědé--Dubový rybník1
2020-06-23 10:38Hercules dammarna1
2020-06-15 12:02Väko Myr Nature Preserve1
2020-06-10 17:07Louky Horní Řasnice1
2020-07-04 04:00NPP Žehuňský rybník1
2020-06-28 08:13Pisarovina fish pond2
2020-06-21 11:48Retencija Blato--Zagreb1
2020-06-27 07:10Strašovský rybník3
2020-06-26 11:00Sopřečský rybník1
2020-07-01 16:46Husebymaden1
2020-07-07 14:35PR Niva Doubravy2
2020-06-08 14:18Újezdský rybník2
2020-06-14 14:57Rybník Rabiš3
2020-07-03 07:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe1
2020-06-22 15:39Ptačí park Josefovské louky2
2020-07-06 05:59VN Rozkoš4
2020-06-18 15:16PR Dubno – Česká Skalice2
2020-06-14 12:00PP Lonjsko polje1
2020-06-27 04:25Oggauer Heide3
2020-06-28 05:37CHKO Orlické hory--Orlické Záhoří1
2020-07-04 12:32Darscho2
2020-06-11 10:20Zitzmannsdorfer Wiesen2
2020-06-12 16:42Mietków Reservoir1
2020-07-04 07:53Devinske jazero (marshes)1
2020-07-02 06:15Jakubov - fishponds3
2020-06-10 12:00Hansag2
2020-06-14 12:21Zelezna studnicka (forest)--Bratislava2
2020-07-06 09:00Kvismaren NR1
2020-06-26 21:21Tysjöarnas naturreservat1
2020-06-23 16:38Odkaliště Vrbátky2
2020-07-05 08:07Tovačov--Hradecký rybník1
2020-07-06 04:11Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín3
2020-06-24 06:01Břestský les2
2020-06-12 13:00Herrebro Våtmark1
2020-07-01 08:54Närsjötornet1
2020-06-13 14:06Svätý Peter - sand dunes1
2020-06-19 07:20Skogsgärdet1
2020-06-20 10:59Hornssjön1
2020-06-15 22:01Kafjärdsslätten1
2020-07-06 14:35Rördromstornet1
2020-06-27 14:15Pszowskie Doły--forest1
2020-07-03 18:21Żelazowiec Pond1
2020-06-24 11:16Krzyżowice--oxbow lake2
2020-06-09 11:37Łąka Lake1
2020-06-16 11:55Apaj puszta2
2020-06-16 14:28Apaji fishponds--Apaj1
2020-06-24 20:10Žožina jamura (bara), Bački Brestovac1
2020-07-05 08:44Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi4
2020-07-05 10:18grasslands of Kunpeszér (Kiskunság)4
2020-06-19 14:23Hjälstaviken NR2
2020-06-24 10:13Hills of Fót and Mogyoród3
2020-06-29 15:34Rontok Fishponds1
2020-06-13 13:53Tullgarnområdet -- Västerviken1
2020-06-21 11:44Merzse-swamp--Rákoskert-Budapest2
2020-06-14 09:00Beka Natural Reserve1
2020-07-02 13:07Góra Fishponds1
2020-06-26 13:05Muskmyr1
2020-06-20 06:57Upper fyris, Uppsala1
2020-06-21 06:21Årike Fyris1
2020-06-22 16:27Holmhällar1
2020-06-10 09:15Barkarby Flygfält1
2020-06-13 09:31Lövstaslätten1
2020-06-24 07:10Bugaj Fishponds1
2020-06-08 13:15Edsån1
2020-06-13 16:39Flemmimgsbergs Våtmark1
2020-07-03 18:30Selište--NP Fruška Gora2
2020-07-03 19:25Fysingen--Ströms mad
2020-06-22 11:30Vapa, Sjenica1
2020-06-23 19:46Zakole B Ponds1
2020-06-07 14:00Hagaparken1
2020-06-09 06:30Hagby Ekopark1
2020-06-21 07:11Ågestasjön1
2020-06-13 03:24Błędów Desert Ecological Park--southern area1
2020-07-05 11:40Kapetanski Rit Lake, Subotica2
2020-06-22 16:50Peštersko polje--Karajukića Bunari2
2020-07-02 18:45Paljuvi Reservoir3
2020-06-09 17:30Mościska Fishponds1
2020-06-27 10:38Lausviken1
2020-07-04 11:50Okanj bara--selo Kumane1
2020-06-26 08:35Tatra National Park--Kościeliska Valley, red trail, Czerwone Wierchy1
2020-06-24 11:45Jakovački Ključ (SRC), Surčin2
2020-06-14 19:10Lok village, Titel Hill1
2020-07-01 14:05Ojców National Park--Sąspów Valley1
2020-06-28 16:30Livadi Marsh1
2020-06-24 13:40Ojców National Park--Prądnik Valley3
2020-06-19 10:15Galovica1
2020-06-08 13:00Assos1
2020-06-25 17:10Besni Fok--forland4
2020-06-30 07:10Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav2
2020-06-16 05:26Košutnjak--Pionirski Grad, Savski venac2
2020-06-14 12:00NP Low Tatras - Kralova hola (mountains)2
2020-07-03 09:47Hemmesta Sjöäng1
2020-06-19 16:10Tamiški nasip--u visini Sefkerina2
2020-06-17 07:30Mt Ainos1
2020-06-20 18:09Reva--istočni kubici duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)2
2020-06-24 17:00Čapljin, kubici (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2020-06-12 14:50Niepołomice Forest--Drwinka meadows2
2020-06-07 16:33Pločički rit (Provala)1
2020-06-13 13:45Lunjevačka šuma forest1
2020-07-03 06:20Prespa Lakes NP3
2020-06-30 08:25Konak (town)1
2020-07-05 07:13Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)2
2020-06-20 11:22Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovin1
2020-06-09 11:37Radziejowa Mountain1
2020-06-13 04:30Deliblatska pescara--Mramorak2
2020-06-13 10:20Kraljevac NR (near Deliblato)1
2020-06-14 17:00Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Strofylia Forest
2020-07-02 12:08Mali Pesak - Dupljaja, predeo izuzetnih odlika "Karaš-Nera" NR1
2020-06-19 08:16Ágota puszta-Farkassziget--Püspökladány6
2020-06-14 12:59Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó1
2020-06-13 07:46Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó2
2020-06-14 10:00Hortobágyi National Park--Marshes and grasslands4
2020-06-20 10:17Straža (town)1
2020-06-14 10:22Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove livade i laguna Karaša (Dojnice)1
2020-06-11 13:36Hortobagy -- village2
2020-06-12 08:28Kónya fishponds--Hortobágy2
2020-06-20 09:30Meteora3
2020-06-18 19:27Mt. Antichasia1
2020-07-01 06:20Lake Vegoritida--South1
2020-07-04 11:37Stawy Raszyńskie1
2020-07-03Bihari-sík, Palocsa (Sárréti-canal moorland)--Berettyóújfalu2
2020-06-16 07:53Zemplén Mountains1
2020-06-26 14:31Jezera blizu J. Morave kod Lalinca2
2020-06-08 16:00Berettyószentmárton sewage pond -- Berettyóújfalu1
2020-06-30 20:00Tépe forested swamp--Tépe1
2020-07-03 12:00Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske1
2020-06-19 14:06Magurski Park Narodowy--Wysokie area1
2020-06-29 12:29Donji Matejevac4
2020-06-23Fancsika and Bodzás Lakes and Forest, Fancsikai tavak--Debrecen1
2020-06-26 14:00Hajdúsági Tájvédelmi Körzet--Debrecen-Bánk4
2020-06-28 09:00Haláp water reservoir-Debrecen2
2020-06-13 16:00Niševačka klisura2
2020-06-19 19:30Mt Oiti1
2020-06-30 16:00Mt Tzena2
2020-07-03 17:21Strazne - NPR Opatske piesky (grasslands)1
2020-06-27 13:16Bagno Pulwy2
2020-06-11 16:30Lake Taka2
2020-06-27 07:50Mt. Olympus National Park2
2020-06-14 07:30Mt Zireia--Ski Center1
2020-07-04 05:55Senne fishponds - general area7
2020-06-07 19:40Mt Parnassos--Livadi Plateau1
2020-06-13 09:05Mt Parnassos--Varko1
2020-06-27 09:00Mt Parnassos
2020-06-20 12:14Akmeņrags1
2020-06-27 08:53Stara Planina NR--Jabučko Ravnište (hotel "Stara Planina")1
2020-06-18 11:03Rabisha Lake1
2020-06-28 19:00Skarfia3
2020-06-27 11:56Babin Zub2
2020-06-28 13:19Specijalni rezervat prirode "Kanjon reke Jerme"2
2020-06-27 09:34Axios National Park--Axios Delta1
2020-06-29 10:00Mt Knimis3
2020-06-27 08:10Lake Karla & Surrounding Area1
2020-07-03 19:00Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon4
2020-06-14 12:00Mt Mavrovouni2
2020-06-13 18:16Kopaida Plain1
2020-06-21 08:00Epidavros2
2020-06-09 15:16Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Agios Vasileios lake bank1
2020-06-11 15:17Mt Pilio--East1
2020-06-25 05:46Lake Kerkini NP--Mandraki harbour1
2020-07-05 10:32Kresna Gorge1
2020-06-25 19:43Lake Kerkini NP--east embankment (Limnochori to Megalochori)1
2020-06-22 16:48Villa Fauna Area2
2020-06-21 11:40Petrohan Pass Area3
2020-06-25 15:46Lake Kerkini NP--Vyroneia tracks1
2020-07-05 12:02Ilindentsi Rocks1
2020-07-05 15:25Kozhuh Hill and Rupite Area4
2020-07-07 15:32Ogosta Reservoir2
2020-06-27 15:24Vitosha Nature Park--Zlatnite Mostove1
2020-06-13 09:13Knyajevska Forest1
2020-06-26 18:45Gardova Glava Marsh1
2020-07-01 13:30Vitosha Nature Park--Boyana Area1
2020-06-20 09:21Mramor Reservoir1
2020-06-08 09:14Поля і пасовище біля Нижанкович (fields/pasture, Nyzhankovychi)1
2020-07-04 05:47Ełk--Landfill1
2020-06-28 15:36Biebrza NP--Burzyn Observation Tower2
2020-06-13 09:51Negovan Ponds1
2020-06-14 13:35Vrana Park1
2020-06-22 08:40Garvanets Rocks3
2020-07-01 11:19Biebrza NP--Dobarz area2
2020-06-28 15:15Borika Botanical Garden2
2020-06-08 16:10Mt Parnitha--Skipiza1
2020-06-28 17:00Verinsko Reservoir1
2020-06-20 11:30Cherniovo (village)1
2020-06-12 07:40Mt Hymettus--Ridge1
2020-07-05 10:26Kostenets Waterfall Area1
2020-06-17 10:15Lake Marathon2
2020-06-20 14:00Ihtiman Motel2
2020-07-01 06:00Spata fields1
2020-06-14 13:00Сколівські Бескиди НПП--водоспад Кам'янка (Skolivski Beskydy NP--Kamenetsky waterfall)2
2020-06-07 14:00Mt Koskina3
2020-06-14 11:34Ooviiki Lintutorni, Pori1
2020-06-30 14:18Mt Falakro--Ski center area1
2020-07-03 13:01Brzozówka Valley10
2020-06-18 06:26Lake Dystos2
2020-06-29 10:00Beglika Nature Reserve1
2020-06-15 09:30Batak Reservoir1
2020-06-30 07:08Rodopi Mountain Range National Park--Elatia Forest (Kara Dere)2
2020-06-25 10:47Bessaparski Hills--West1
2020-06-29 15:37Trigrad Gorge2
2020-06-29 13:02Siemianówka Reservoir (IBA PL170)1
2020-06-27 19:36Kotza Orman Riverine Forest1
2020-06-24 08:38Piatra Craiului1
2020-06-23 11:48PN Piatra Craiului--Zarnesti Gorges2
2020-06-28 15:37Dolna Kula (village)1
2020-06-29 09:01Dumbravita2
2020-06-27 09:37Potochnica Area2
2020-06-30 09:13Poiana Brasov1
2020-06-10 10:53Kalngale-Adazi1
2020-06-26 14:09Momina Skala Area2
2020-06-26 09:37Madzharovo Crater Area2
2020-06-27 17:23Ivaylovgrad Reservoir1
2020-06-08 16:25Agra to Mesotopos Rd1
2020-06-28 12:23Bixad2
2020-06-08 05:40Limonas Monastery1
2020-06-27 06:52Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos2
2020-06-21 06:02Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos1
2020-06-29 07:00Lohja--Munkkaan jätekeskus2
2020-07-03 12:20Şahintepe1
2020-06-26 12:45Espoo--Ämmässuon jätteenkäsittelykeskus1
2020-06-07 14:04Chernitsa (village)1
2020-07-04 10:01Chernitsa Reservoir1
2020-07-02 09:32Lozarevo Reservoir3
2020-06-11 09:13Labanoras Regional Park1
2020-06-15 11:30Luha matkarada1
2020-06-21 16:00Rezervația științifică „Plaiul Fagului”3
2020-06-17 12:00Рыбхоз Белое (Belaje Fishery)2
2020-06-29 06:40Долина р. Будичина--р. Руда (Budychyna River valley--Ruda River)5
2020-07-05 08:11Yemişendere1
2020-07-05 06:00Yayla Gölü1
2020-06-11 11:05Kükürtdere Tepesi1
2020-06-09 07:09Delmece Yaylası/Yalova1
2020-06-17 18:50Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)1
2020-06-14 06:10Uludağ MP--genel area1
2020-06-16 06:50ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü1
2020-06-11 09:30Hersek Lagünü1
2020-07-04 19:00Kocaeli: İzmit: Akmeşe1
2020-06-13 10:0036SUK032
2020-07-04 08:0036SUK132
2020-06-13 07:12Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)2
2020-06-15 05:37Осокорки--парк біля панорамі (Osokorky--park near panorama)2
2020-06-15 07:00Рибне--оз. на зах. (Rybne--Lake W)2
2020-06-22 11:00Большая поляна возле Броваров (Big glade near Brovary)2
2020-06-14 09:0036SUJ952
2020-06-20 18:36Яготинські ставки (Yahotyn ponds)1
2020-06-20 20:10р. Супій--Озерне (Supiy river--Ozerne)1
2020-06-17 09:15Mesilat Tzion Reservoir מאגר מסילת ציון1
2020-06-12 16:20Arava Valley--Ein Avrona Doum Palms שמורת דקלי דום2
2020-06-12 06:49Salvadora Spring עין סלבדורה1
2020-06-27 06:30Ein Gev Quarry מחצבת עין גב1
2020-06-08 08:42Mt. Hermon--Upper Cable Station רכבל עליון1
2020-07-02 05:51Mt. Hermonit Reserve שמורת הר חרמונית1
2020-07-06 12:40Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)2
2020-06-08 05:31Сіверський Донець/Гнилиця (Sivers'kyi Donets/Hnylytsya)1
2020-06-13 05:39Поле к ЮЗ от с/т Октябрь (Meadow SW from S/T Oktyabr)1
2020-06-21 11:29Поля фильтрации рядом с Дмитрово-Черкассы (Filtering fields near Dmitrovo-Cherkassy)2
2020-07-03 12:36Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)1
2020-06-24 19:00Рыбокомбинат Малая Истра (Malaya Istra Fish Farm Ponds)1
2020-06-24 08:14Парк Царицыно--Южная Часть У Орехово (Tsaritsyno Park--South Part Near Orekhovo)1
2020-06-26 13:00Поле ЮВ Гаврилково (Field SE from Gavrilkovo)1
2020-06-08 11:34Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)2
2020-06-24 07:00Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)1
2020-06-30 15:10Sarikamis Forest & Allahuekber Mountains National Park & IBA2
2020-06-19 18:30Dereiçi1
2020-07-06 16:30Vardzia1
2020-06-07 13:48Çıldır Gölü Güneydoğu Kıyısı2
2020-07-04 14:00Russo-Georgian Friendship Monument1
2020-06-21 09:52Окрестности Старого Мартьяново (Staroye Martianovo environs)2
2020-06-14 09:00Измоденово (Izmodenovo)1
2020-06-21 16:17Bishkek--Fish Ponds1