The cattle egret (Bubulcus ibis) is a cosmopolitan species of heron (family Ardeidae) found in the tropics, subtropics and warm temperate zones. It is the only member of the monotypic genus Bubulcus, although some authorities regard its two subspecies as full species, the western cattle egret and the eastern cattle egret. Despite the similarities in plumage to the egrets of the genus Egretta, it is more closely related to the herons of Ardea. Originally native to parts of Asia, Africa and Europe, it has undergone a rapid expansion in its distribution and successfully colonised much of the rest of the world in the last century.

It is a white bird adorned with buff plumes in the breeding season. It nests in colonies, usually near bodies of water and often with other wading birds. The nest is a platform of sticks in trees or shrubs. Cattle egrets exploit drier and open habitats more than other heron species. Their feeding habitats include seasonally inundated grasslands, pastures, farmlands, wetlands and rice paddies. They often accompany cattle or other large mammals, catching insect and small vertebrate prey disturbed by these animals. Some populations of the cattle egret are migratory and others show post-breeding dispersal.

The adult cattle egret has few predators, but birds or mammals may raid its nests, and chicks may be lost to starvation, calcium deficiency or disturbance from other large birds. This species maintains a special relationship with cattle, which extends to other large grazing mammals; wider human farming is believed to be a major cause of their suddenly expanded range. The cattle egret removes ticks and flies from cattle and consumes them. This benefits both species, but it has been implicated in the spread of tick-borne animal diseases.
Cattle Egret
Date Location Count
2020-10-25 18:13West Potomac Park--Tidal Basin13
2020-10-06 07:50Greenbury Point Nature Center1
2020-10-15 12:01Chesapeake Bay Bridge--east end1
2020-10-17 08:01Eastern Neck NWR--Bayview Butterfly Trail3
2020-10-24 11:40Susquehanna River--Wormleysburg11
2020-10-24 16:47City Island11
2020-10-24 14:41Susquehanna River--from West Fairview (Dauphin Co.)8
2020-10-26 13:20Long Neck Road7
2020-10-28 08:46Trout Run WWTP1
2020-10-03 12:20Bombay Hook NWR--Shearness Pool1
2020-10-02 09:39Chincoteague NWR--Black Duck Marsh1
2020-10-15 13:00Chincoteague NWR--Beach Road4
2020-10-20 10:43**CHINCOTEAGUE NWR39
2020-09-29 07:00Chincoteague NWR--Toms Cove Visitor Center1
2020-10-26 08:41Philadelphia Naval Yard (restricted access)1
2020-10-13 16:45Assateague I. NS--Life of the Marsh1
2020-10-25 10:07Cape Island--CMP--Coral Ave. dune crossing8
2020-10-26 07:13Cape Island--CMPSP--Hawkwatch Platform2
2020-10-26 07:30Cape Island--Cape May Point SP (CMPSP)2
2020-10-25 10:39Cape Island--South Cape May Meadows (SCMM)1
2020-10-25 07:29Palmyra Cove Nature Park2
2020-10-11 15:18Princess Anne WMA--Whitehurst Tract1
2020-10-04 13:55Currituck Heritage Park1
2020-10-02 06:52Schenck Forest1
2020-10-16 14:34Dunkirk Beach, Lake Front Blvd.1
2020-10-16 14:13Wright Park Beach1
2020-10-16 15:40Dunkirk Harbor1
2020-10-26 17:15Iroquois NWR--Kumpf Marsh1
2020-10-17 12:32LaDue Reservoir1
2020-10-02 13:15McIntosh Bay Complex23
2020-10-24 17:19Mentor Marsh State Nature Preserve--Wake Robin1
2020-10-20 11:55Summer Rest Trail1
2020-10-16 18:25Lakefront Reservation--East 55th St. Marina1
2020-10-26 12:48Suffolk County Farm and Education Center1
2020-09-30 10:55Lee Bucks Rd.100
2020-10-11 10:51Fort Fisher State Historic Site1
2020-10-03 11:40Fort Fisher SRA2
2020-10-10 09:30Fort Fisher SRA--Spit (New Hanover Co.)2
2020-10-17 09:30Southport Water Overlook9
2020-10-17 15:45Kingston--Finkle's Shore Park1
2020-10-03 11:59Sunset Beach--Twin Lakes3
2020-10-18 08:12Lakefield--Sewage Lagoons1
2020-10-19 13:50Ridgetown Sewage Lagoons1
2020-10-12 14:02Hemingway Sewage Treatment Ponds1
2020-10-09 16:08Huntington Beach SP2
2020-10-25 17:45Modern Turf Farm, Rembert SC15
2020-10-16 17:45Meadow St. fields1
2020-10-03 08:33Santee Delta WMA--east (fall and winter restricted access)1
2020-10-23 10:55Biltmore Estate12
2020-10-23 17:16Biltmore Estate--The Lagoon12
2020-10-23 10:51Biltmore Estate--Deer Park River Trail12
2020-10-18 11:45Santee Coastal Reserve (fall and winter restricted access)5
2020-10-27 08:10Harrow--Concession Road 6 fields2
2020-10-22 08:20Santee NWR--Bluff Unit (fall and winter restricted access)1
2020-10-28 07:08The Avian Conservation Center2
2020-10-07 07:24Carolina Park Soccer Fields1
2020-10-03 07:15Ft. Moultrie National Monument1
2020-10-17 17:02Bayview Farms Pool/Cabana9
2020-10-21 18:05Ferguson and Metzger Reservoirs1
2020-10-12 02:30James Island County Park1
2020-10-14 08:30Caw Caw Interpretive Center3
2020-10-03 07:19Meggett County Park1
2020-10-14 11:00Dobbins Farm, Townville SC (sensitive site - respect farm operations)1
2020-10-09 10:39Donnelley WMA (partial fall and winter restricted access)1
2020-10-25 09:56Phinizy Swamp Nature Park6
2020-10-11 17:49Hunting Island SP1
2020-10-17 15:06Pinckney Island NWR5
2020-10-20 11:51Black Cir. Pond45
2020-10-12 14:52Southern Swiss Dairy12
2020-10-23 12:54Kennedy Pond4
2020-10-11 11:55Apalachee Rd. Farm Pond4
2020-10-09 17:18Metter Sewage Farm Pond30
2020-10-28 08:08Harris Neck NWR (please consider using more specific locations)1
2020-10-27 12:35Harris Neck NWR--Woody Pond1
2020-10-17 16:30Mich-e-ke-wis Park/Starlite Beach1
2020-10-21 16:57LaMarre Park/Alpena Bi-Path1
2020-10-21 17:459th St. Dam1
2020-10-17 07:10Altamaha WMA--Butler Island1
2020-10-22 07:53Lower Poplar St., Macon28
2020-10-13 07:44Mercer University, Macon40
2020-10-06 17:27Saint Simons Island--Coast Guard Beach2
2020-10-28 08:42Saint Simons Island--Sea Island Golf Club3
2020-10-15 10:35Warde Street4
2020-10-20 16:38Jekyll Island--Amphitheater Pond1
2020-10-07 10:05Jekyll Island--South Beach1
2020-10-01 07:30Flat Creek PFA5
2020-10-27 09:47Dooly Co. Rd. Farm Pond4
2020-10-03 08:19NAS Crane Island Park3
2020-10-01 12:36Big Talbot Island SP--Jones Cut Trail1
2020-10-17 11:05William F. Sheffield Regional Park11
2020-10-19 09:45Kathryn Abbey Hanna Park2
2020-10-01 16:35Little Marsh Island--Shell Bay2
2020-10-24 08:23Castaway Island Preserve5
2020-10-19 16:10St Johns Town Center9
2020-10-18 13:21Westside Industrial Park2
2020-10-13 08:16Julington-Durbin Preserve3
2020-10-11 09:10Castillo de San Marcos NM1
2020-10-14 08:11St. Augustine Lighthouse boat ramp8
2020-10-22 11:49Echo Bay (general area)1
2020-10-11 09:05Eddie Vickers Park14
2020-09-30 17:11Reed Bingham SP (Cook Co.)3
2020-10-12 13:00Ronnie Van Zant Park16
2020-10-24 09:31Cora C. Harrison Preserve1
2020-10-24 10:24Masters Tract Stormwater Treatment1
2020-10-17 10:23Alligator Lake RA--Montgomery Trail1
2020-10-08 08:28Lake Butler State Trail3
2020-10-10 11:42Alligator Lake RA--North20
2020-10-27 17:25Busy Bee Grounds and Pond5
2020-10-02 08:50Ormond Beach--Central Park2
2020-10-02 14:12SE Farm Rd. Recreation Area1
2020-10-23 07:44I-10 Exit 258 ponds15
2020-10-09 11:31Welaka National Fish Hatchery & Aquarium
2020-10-01 10:00Ichetucknee Springs SP--North Entrance (Suwannee co.)40
2020-10-25 16:21Hague Dairy5
2020-10-06 08:02Crystal Lake--Reed Canal Road2
2020-10-17 07:34San Felasco Hammock Preserve SP--US 441 trailhead1
2020-10-09 10:17Newnans Lake--Palm Point Park2
2020-09-30 07:14Lighthouse Point Park & Jetty2
2020-10-04 17:09Depot Park2
2020-10-23 08:17Owen Springs Tract150
2020-10-01 08:48Troy Springs SP25
2020-10-28 09:22Paynes Prairie Preserve SP--La Chua Trail6
2020-10-28 08:24Sweetwater Wetlands Park21
2020-10-27 12:59Home Depot retention pond, Gainesville1
2020-09-30 10:24Paynes Prairie Preserve SP--Cones Dike Trail12
2020-10-24 17:28Butler Plaza Retention Ponds2
2020-10-20 09:53Post Office Pond1
2020-10-14 14:12Orange Creek Restoration Area--Marion Co.10
2020-10-27 15:50Paynes Prairie Preserve SP--VC (Wacahoota Trail)10
2020-10-24 08:13Paynes Prairie Preserve SP--Bolen Bluff Trail2
2020-10-22 07:24Lake Woodruff NWR1400
2020-10-23 14:17Rabon Rd. pond250
2020-10-27 08:32Canaveral National Seashore--Apollo Beach2
2020-10-05 10:33Piedmont Dairy2
2020-10-11 10:44Wheeler Dam--Locks5
2020-10-06 08:45Merritt Island NWR--Duck hunt access Rd1
2020-10-26 11:29Merritt Island NWR--Shiloh Marsh Rd. (Volusia Co.)2
2020-10-14 07:42Hontoon Island SP23
2020-10-23 16:26SE 25th Avenue8
2020-10-17 10:00Audubon Park1
2020-10-16 15:54East Central Regional Rail Trail4
2020-10-03 14:55Merritt Island NWR--Bio Lab Rd.2
2020-10-02 13:19Hart Springs Park3
2020-10-15 15:30Waukegan Beach2
2020-10-17 07:27Canaveral National Seashore--Vista #61
2020-10-24 09:27Lake Harney Wilderness Area3
2020-10-15 10:23Lake Monroe Conservation Area--Kratzert Tract10
2020-10-19 07:37Gemini Springs Park18
2020-10-14 08:14Merritt Island NWR (Please consider using more specific locations)1
2020-10-16 09:28Lake Monroe Conservation Area--Brickyard Slough Tract12
2020-09-30 09:24Canaveral National Seashore--Pay Station Area10
2020-10-25 08:45Merritt Island NWR--Black Point Wildlife Drive5
2020-10-28 12:24Ocala Wetland Recharge Park1
2020-10-06 16:12Merritt Island NWR--East Gator Creek17
2020-09-30 15:04Junwin Ct Pond1
2020-10-12 10:20Lafayette Heritage Trail Park2
2020-10-14 07:16Merritt Island NWR--Catfish Creek4
2020-10-18 09:00Chain of Lakes Park10
2020-10-17 13:20Robin Hood Ave. pond1
2020-10-02 17:27Lake Jesup Conservation Area--North Tract15
2020-10-04 06:57Fort Toulouse/Jackson Historic SP7
2020-10-23 16:00Whalon Lake Forest Preserve1
2020-10-12 18:12Space View Park3
2020-10-14 07:05Geneva Wilderness Area1
2020-09-30 10:00Little Big Econ SF—Brumley Rd. Trailhead1
2020-10-02 15:18Long Pond9
2020-10-07 18:30Lake Jesup Conservation Area--Marl Bed Flats3
2020-10-13 07:50Lake Weir45
2020-10-23 08:03Lake May Reserve1
2020-10-11 06:57Lake Jesup--Sanford Ave.6
2020-09-30 12:16Brumley Road3
2020-10-06 09:28Canal St. (Oviedo)5
2020-10-21 13:18Charles H. Bronson SF12
2020-10-26 09:31Central Winds Park3
2020-10-16 07:21Wuesthoff Park15
2020-10-25 12:33Lake Loch Leven28
2020-10-28 14:31Orlando Wetlands Park5
2020-10-27 14:54Freedom Point Ponds and CCRC Area1
2020-09-30 14:35Kings Park7
2020-10-28 07:10Jetty Park2
2020-10-17 07:00Lake Howell1
2020-10-01 08:37Silver Lake1
2020-10-05 15:54Tosohatchee WMA20
2020-10-11 07:58Lower Wacassassa Conservation Area102
2020-09-30 07:02Lake Apopka North Shore--Jones Ave. Basin Stormwater Park12
2020-10-23 06:54St. Marks NWR1
2020-09-29 06:55Lake Apopka North Shore--Sod Fields7
2020-10-24 12:40Nichols Pond30
2020-10-28 07:27Lake Apopka North Shore--Orange County section (Please consider using more specific locations)
2020-10-13 11:15St. Marks NWR--Mounds Pool No. 14
2020-10-25 09:15Lake Apopka Wildlife Drive
2020-10-25 07:08Lake Apopka North Shore--Lust Rd. Gate Area Only (Not for entire wildlife drive)1
2020-10-28 09:00Hickory Point Park25
2020-10-15 07:30Mead Botanical Gardens4
2020-10-23 07:40Lake Apopka North Shore (Lake County ONLY)--General (Please Consider Using More Exact Hotspots)35
2020-10-21 11:59Astatula--CR48 wetfields (Lake Co.)75
2020-10-05 08:10Lake Apopka Loop Trail--northeast section1
2020-10-28 16:10Ranch Rd.--CR 48 to Stop sign (Lake Co.)40
2020-10-20 10:17Magnolia Park3
2020-10-25 08:27Dr. Robert A. Anderson Stormwater Park3
2020-10-23 07:14Rotary Park at Merritt Island2
2020-10-07 08:46Colonel Joe Kittinger Park30
2020-10-24 10:53Lake Apopka North Shore--Clay Island Loop Trail13
2020-10-23 14:15Lake Como3
2020-10-23 09:50LeRoy Wright Park20
2020-10-17 08:43Hogeye Recreational Path3
2020-10-20 07:32P.E.A.R. Park--"WCA & Gateway Combined"1
2020-10-16 11:10St. Marks NWR--Wakulla Unit--Wakulla Beach2
2020-10-03 07:41Green Mountain Scenic Overlook and Trailhead (TRAILHEAD ONLY)1
2020-10-01 09:48Johnson Park9
2020-10-16 08:00Newton Park4
2020-10-08 17:04Fort Rucker--Lake Tholocco16
2020-10-24 10:30Oakland Nature Preserve3
2020-10-25 08:30"Viera" Ritch Grissom Memorial Wetlands2
2020-10-22 11:05Lower Suwannee NWR--Shell Mound3
2020-10-25 07:30River Lakes Conservation Area--Moccasin Island12
2020-10-26 16:36Inverness Wastewater Plant14
2020-10-12 07:08Tibet-Butler Preserve1
2020-10-22 08:30Cedar Key5
2020-10-18 08:40Fort Island Gulf Beach1
2020-10-17 12:15Bald Point SP1
2020-10-18 09:53Ralph V. Chisholm Regional Park14
2020-10-17 15:58Lakefront Park5
2020-10-17 10:17Brownie Wise Park3
2020-10-17 13:29Twin Oaks Conservation Area3
2020-10-24 16:38Triple N Ranch WMA45
2020-10-20 12:56Pilgrims Poultry Pond6
2020-10-07 08:30Apalachicola NF--Camel Lake17
2020-10-26 10:51Lake Tohopekaliga--Southport Park1
2020-10-01 08:15Wheeler Stormwater Park2
2020-10-01 09:56Chassahowitzka WMA12
2020-10-10 17:30Trilby Rd.46
2020-10-22 10:27T.M. Goodwin WMA--Broadmoor Unit
2020-10-26 12:21T.M. Goodwin WMA--Original Unit10
2020-10-20 08:00St. Sebastian River Preserve SP (Indian River Co.)1
2020-10-18 13:55Carrabelle (town)14
2020-10-08 08:15Colt Creek SP6
2020-10-08 07:00Fellsmere Grade Recreation Area (Brevard Co.)8
2020-10-06 09:36Auton Road north of Enterprise Road1
2020-10-22 08:49Stick Marsh (Indian River Co.)24
2020-10-11 08:20Three Lakes WMA1
2020-10-26 14:20Joe Overstreet Rd. and Landing18
2020-10-20 08:10Delta Woods Park5
2020-10-08 07:52Veterans Memorial Island Sanctuary25
2020-10-22 11:52South Beach Park10
2020-10-23 07:53River Bend Turf1
2020-10-03 07:33Weekiwachee Preserve, east of Shoal Line Boulevard18
2020-10-03 14:45Peavine Trail30
2020-10-28 09:15Crews Lake Park140
2020-09-29 17:49Blue Cypress Recreation Area6
2020-10-17 09:02IRC Stormwater Egret Marsh (Permission Required)33
2020-10-17 08:48West Regional WTF Wetlands35
2020-10-18 08:45St. George Island SP12
2020-09-29 10:01Hudson Avenue and Hays Road intersection area ponds15
2020-10-01 12:19Simmers-Young Park3
2020-10-28 08:54Saddle Creek Park1
2020-10-14 07:56Indian River Club17
2020-10-14 12:00Marshall Hampton Reserve
2020-10-17 08:35St. George Island SP--Youth Camp Area2
2020-10-03 07:48Lake Gwyn Park16
2020-10-15 10:00St. George Island SP--Beach #122
2020-10-25 11:16Lake Morton1
2020-10-03 08:15Lower Green Swamp Preserve
2020-10-27 14:40Backbone Rd.110
2020-10-03 07:53Hillsborough River SP1
2020-10-25 09:45Circle B Bar Reserve3
2020-10-27 07:38Itchepackesassa Creek Wetland8
2020-10-13 08:05Fort Drum Conservation Area3
2020-10-24 16:58Holloway Park16
2020-10-11 06:20Deer Point Lake--North Bayhead Landing2
2020-10-07 09:35Werner-Boyce Salt Springs SP--Scenic Dr. Trail Head1
2020-10-19 17:38Scott Lake4
2020-10-25 08:48Cox Rd. kingbird roost and surrounding area12
2020-10-23 15:51Kohl's outlot, Johnson Creek1
2020-10-18 09:00Savannas Recreation Area2
2020-10-16 07:51Se7en Wetlands10
2020-10-10 13:54George LeStrange Preserve5
2020-10-28 08:03Kissimmee Prairie Preserve SP1
2020-10-14 08:50SLCO Gordy Road Recreation Area St. Lucie3
2020-10-25 08:39Jefferson Equestrian Area1
2020-10-18 14:15Sledge Catfish Ponds6
2020-10-15 07:34Mosaic Peace River Park3
2020-10-23 14:48Kissimmee Prairie Preserve SP--Peavine Trail1
2020-10-16 08:28River Park Marina2
2020-10-23 09:25Holiday Recreation Complex5
2020-10-28 12:30Brooker Creek Preserve & surrounding areas50
2020-10-24 08:20Edward Medard Regional Park
2020-10-13 15:26Sandhill Crane Park2
2020-10-07 11:50Fort Meade Outdoor Recreation Area1
2020-10-02 10:25Twin Lakes of Brandon32
2020-10-04 10:39Green River Pkwy Retention Basin Overlook45
2020-10-28 08:16Teague Hammock24
2020-10-12 13:26William E Dunn Water Reclamation Facility1
2020-10-17 07:20St. Andrews SP10
2020-10-16 08:28Chito Branch Reserve6
2020-10-04 06:30St. Andrews SP--Jetty Beach17
2020-10-24 08:21Independence Park office complex10
2020-10-21 08:19Mobbly Bayou Wilderness Preserve4
2020-10-17 08:50Bluefield Road78
2020-10-23 15:30Possum Branch Preserve14
2020-10-01 07:42Sheffield Park1
2020-10-15 09:22Fish Hawk Nature Preserve South3
2020-10-12 08:24Lake Grady7
2020-10-04 09:29Countryside Sports Complex and High School
2020-10-01 07:22North City Park1
2020-10-17 12:37Taylor Creek Stormwater Treatment Area8
2020-10-05 14:35Honeymoon Island SP1
2020-10-25 15:24Safety Harbor Waterfront Park1
2020-09-29 07:07Cape Girardeau Conservation Nature Center11
2020-10-26 16:08Colding Loop Road12
2020-10-26 17:40Grange Hall Loop Road20
2020-10-27 11:54Allapattah Flats WMA--Fox Brown Rd.
2020-10-23 15:53Kitching Creek Central Flow Way Restoration Area1
2020-10-26 07:31Lakeside Ranch Stormwater Treatment Area90
2020-10-10 11:03Lake Okeechobee--Okeechobee Recreation Area Lock 7, Jaycee Park5
2020-10-27 16:5028th Street wetlands53
2020-10-24 16:30Largo Central Park Nature Preserve24
2020-10-24 08:06Lakeside STA South Section, RESTRICTED ACCESS [only Fri-Mon, SR-SS]15
2020-10-12 13:41John R. Bonner Nature Park6
2020-10-15 08:00Great Guana Cay1
2020-10-21 17:15Crescent Lake Park1
2020-10-11 11:09Bunker Hill Community Park30
2020-10-23 07:50Baypointe12
2020-10-23 11:59Busch Wildlife Sanctuary2
2020-10-26 18:10Pine Glades Natural Area22
2020-10-21 10:15Cockroach Bay Preserve and surrounding area13
2020-10-08 11:03Walter Fuller Park3
2020-10-17 07:27Rock Ponds ERP (currently restricted access)54
2020-10-17 11:22Grand Bahama - West End13
2020-09-30 17:25Buck Island Ranch5
2020-10-28 08:21Harbourside Condos1
2020-10-24 15:34Eckerd College1
2020-10-17 07:27Tampa Bay Estuarine Ecosystem--Teco Tract54
2020-09-30 12:31Archbold Biological Station100
2020-10-18 10:04Moccasin Wallow Rd.10
2020-10-07 09:08Sand Hill Crane Park4
2020-10-21 08:20Sawgrass Rd75
2020-10-22 09:20Freeport Pine Ridge Landfill27
2020-10-27 10:47Okaloosa Holding Ponds (RESTRICTED ACCESS AREA)4
2020-10-26 16:43Old Church Rd Marsh and Fields1
2020-10-17 10:14Okaloosa Landfill1
2020-10-24 07:15Winding Waters Natural area3
2020-10-06 08:10Felts Audubon Preserve2
2020-10-17 09:47Fort De Soto Park4
2020-10-17 07:13Okaloosa County Veterans/Ross Marler Park1
2020-10-10 09:07Tom Bennett Park8
2020-10-23 15:15Reef Golf Course - Freeport2
2020-10-05 11:10Palmetto WWTP11
2020-10-08 13:04Morgan Park20
2020-10-24 15:16Robert Patton Park8
2020-10-05 07:59Palma Sola Causeway9
2020-10-17 10:30Crowley Museum & Nature Center12
2020-10-20 15:02Stormwater Treatment Area 1E2
2020-10-21 15:10Nathan Benderson Park15
2020-10-27 09:01El Conquistador Pkwy25
2020-10-22 08:30The Meadows4
2020-10-25 09:15Stormwater Treatment Area 1W6
2020-10-26 09:45John Prince Park5
2020-10-23 14:21Fruitville Library6
2020-10-17 09:06Stormwater Treatment Area 1W--Public Use Area2
2020-10-25 14:58Peaceful Waters Sanctuary1
2020-10-27 07:00The Celery Fields1
2020-10-25 11:30Sem-Chi Rice Mill
2020-10-10 15:49Gladeview Rd.2
2020-10-25 10:05Wellington Environmental Preserve10
2020-10-15 10:15Rothenbach Park2
2020-10-26 08:23Myakka River SP10
2020-10-09 11:02John Stretch Park55
2020-09-29 19:15Browns Farm Rd.
2020-10-25 10:16Miami Canal13
2020-10-28 07:38Prairie Creek Preserve20
2020-10-11 07:31Siesta Key Public Beach3
2020-10-25 08:30Otter Slough CA1
2020-10-28 07:02Green Cay Wetlands & Nature Center25
2020-10-27 09:08Loxahatchee NWR
2020-10-28 17:29Wakodahatchee Wetlands4
2020-10-16 09:15Loxahatchee NWR--Marsh Trail1
2020-10-05 07:52Hathaway Park (Shell Creek)4
2020-10-18 10:11Bay Street Park1
2020-10-25 15:47Prairie/Shell Creek Preserve4
2020-10-18 08:18Lake Biwa Pavilion1
2020-10-23 08:20Bayshore Live Oak Park2
2020-10-28 08:18Ollies Pond4
2020-10-25 13:31Tippecanoe Environmental Park8
2020-10-14 18:09State College of Florida—Venice Campus1
2020-10-11 13:29A1-FEB24
2020-09-30 17:00Venice Rookery1
2020-10-27 07:50Manasota Scrub Preserve14
2020-10-11 17:14Admiral Mason Park2
2020-10-11 07:52Telegraph Creek Preserve1
2020-10-20 09:04Charlotte Flatwoods Environmental Park2
2020-10-20 13:50Tradewinds Park -- (North & South)2
2020-10-23 08:15Tall Cypress Natural Area3
2020-10-07 08:27Pompano Beach Golf1
2020-10-04 08:37Dinner Island Ranch WMA25
2020-10-25 10:38Stormwater Treatment Area 5/622
2020-10-24 10:30Pompano Indian Mound Park
2020-10-02 10:00Upper Delta WMA--Clearwater Tract2
2020-10-15 07:33Hickory Swamp Preserve8
2020-10-26 07:45Harns Marsh4
2020-10-11 08:33Felda Church Road25
2020-10-11 07:11Six Mile Cypress Preserve North11
2020-10-28 07:15Billy Creek Preserve3
2020-10-25 08:00Wild Turkey Strand Preserve2
2020-10-03 12:08Corkscrew Regional Ecosystem Watershed2
2020-10-03 08:10Evergreen Cemetery2
2020-10-28 07:40Six Mile Cypress Slough Preserve10
2020-10-21 07:23Dave and Tammy's House (Restricted Access)1
2020-10-15 15:52Plantation Central Park6
2020-10-27 07:45Plantation Preserve2
2020-10-24 08:45Markham Park5
2020-10-22 13:29Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood Inl't Airport5
2020-10-17 08:30Imperial Marsh8
2020-10-10 14:00Frost Park3
2020-10-17 07:00Lakes Park24
2020-10-27 09:00Tree Tops Park2
2020-10-24 08:50Vista View Park9
2020-10-15 07:45Audubon Corkscrew Swamp Sanctuary6
2020-10-15 08:53Chapel Trail (Sheridan Street Mitigation Bank)1
2020-10-21 07:25Oil Well Rd.12
2020-10-26 08:33HIghland Oaks Park1
2020-10-12 09:54Ives Estates Park8
2020-10-11 14:17Galt Nature Preserve3
2020-10-13 06:32West Miramar WCA30
2020-10-13 07:19Fort Myers Beach24
2020-10-18 07:00Flint Pen Strand--Vincent Road3
2020-10-16 07:00Corkscrew Regional Ecosystem Watershed--Bird Rookery Swamp Trails3
2020-10-23 13:45Dunes Golf Course12
2020-10-19 08:00Lovers Key SP1
2020-10-07 08:00Alta Fish River Weeks Bay Foundation1
2020-10-19 07:25Bayfront Park/Village Point (Daphne)2
2020-10-19 07:25ACBS Surveys ONLY--Bayfront Park2
2020-09-30 08:00J. N. Ding Darling NWR--Wildlife Drive4
2020-10-24 08:15Hialeah WTP11
2020-10-19 13:22Madden's Hammock7
2020-10-13 06:58Blakeley Island--Mud Lakes (permit required)11
2020-10-06 08:01Amelia Earhart Park4
2020-10-10 11:20Battleship Memorial Park3
2020-10-17 07:00ACBS Surveys ONLY--Gulf SP Beach1
2020-10-24 13:48Legion Park2
2020-10-16 08:08Delnor-Wiggins Pass SP4
2020-10-13 09:25Picayune Strand SF--Merritt Pump Station11
2020-10-20 09:45Battle Catfish Ponds1
2020-10-03 09:58Fountainebleau Trail and surrounding areas6
2020-10-03 09:15Florida International University--Nature Preserve1
2020-10-23 07:33A. D. Barnes Park11
2020-10-26 07:21Tropical Park4
2020-10-12 09:44Naples Pier1
2020-10-09 10:33Miller Drive Roost (Brewer Park)12
2020-09-30 11:34Sugden Regional Park3
2020-10-08 07:25Naples Botanical Garden1
2020-10-17 08:42Eagle Lakes Community Park2
2020-10-10 09:37Big Cypress National Preserve--Oasis Visitor Center1
2020-10-07 11:30Snapper Creek Park1
2020-10-03 08:02Kendall Indian Hammocks Park15
2020-10-20 07:22Miccosukee Golf & Country Club20
2020-10-27 14:36Kendall Green Park10
2020-10-21 18:25Olympic Park2
2020-10-25 14:41Everglades NP--Shark Valley: Tram Rd. & Observation Tower14
2020-10-06 15:00Fortymile Bend1
2020-10-06 06:50Big Cypress National Preserve (please consider using a more precise location)11
2020-10-17 08:15Pine Woods Park5
2020-10-07 08:55Charles Deering Estate7
2020-10-25 07:43Miami Executive Airport2
2020-10-04 08:12West Kendall Agricultural Area126
2020-10-24 07:53Sparrow Fields - C-3574
2020-10-18 08:13Cutler Wetlands10
2020-10-02 07:52Castellow Hammock Park
2020-10-14 06:45ACBS Surveys ONLY--Public Beach West1
2020-10-16 15:26Dauphin Island--Pelican Island3
2020-10-14 06:45ACBS Surveys ONLY--Dauphin Island West End1
2020-10-23 12:03Homestead Racetrack fields6
2020-10-21 17:25Agricultural Fields--SW 217th Ave. x SW 384th St.2
2020-10-10 10:35Frog Pond WMA--Area between SW 376th St and SR933643
2020-10-25 14:24Southern Glades Trail (C111 Canal outside ENP)5
2020-10-28 09:54L31W Canal1
2020-10-22 07:30Frog Pond WMA--Lucky Hammock2
2020-10-15 07:38Southern Glades WEA--The Annex4
2020-09-30 15:33Everglades NP--Mosier Hammock Trail12
2020-10-12 14:33Everglades NP--Research Road (near entrance) 14
2020-10-26 17:18Petite Riviere Area1
2020-10-28 09:50Everglades NP--Gate 13/Hidden Lake7
2020-10-27 17:17Green Bay Road1
2020-10-20 17:00Everglades NP--H-I-D Restorations 2019, 2020, 20218
2020-10-14 15:00Everglades NP--Gate 154
2020-10-10 10:35Tillman St2
2020-10-16 11:40Pipeline Road--Madison Co.2
2020-10-24 06:35Greenwood Island (restricted access)1
2020-10-14 07:01ACBS Surveys ONLY--Greenwood Island (Restricted Access)42
2020-10-28 11:13Pascagoula Beach4
2020-10-05 07:31ACBS Surveys ONLY - Triple Barrel/PRM (Restricted Access)1
2020-10-15 06:45Seaman Rd Sewage Lagoons (restricted access)2
2020-10-11 07:25Ross Barnett Reservoir--Madison County2
2020-10-10 13:48Lake Mars Ave boat ramp1
2020-10-17 11:58Back Bay Blvd1
2020-10-27 09:00Everglades NP--Flamingo1
2020-10-24 16:57Everglades NP--Flamingo Amphitheatre20
2020-10-18 13:17Harry Harris County Park8
2020-10-14 16:00S.Princess GC1
2020-09-30 08:00Treasure Bay Mooring Area4
2020-10-10 12:30Spittal Pond NR1
2020-10-12 06:55ACBS Surveys ONLY - Jeff Davis Ave-Runnels Ave, LongBeach, US-MS1
2020-10-13 10:16Bald Knob NWR1
2020-10-27 07:30Long Key SP6
2020-10-17 07:30Long Key SP--Campgound4
2020-10-28 09:38Grassy Key - Tropical Avenue20
2020-10-25 16:57Long Point Key1
2020-10-24 09:14Curry Hammock SP--FL Keys Hawkwatch10
2020-10-04 16:27Curry Hammock SP--Trail2
2020-10-16 08:21Curry Hammock SP1
2020-09-29 07:26Key Colony Golf Course2
2020-10-17 09:06Marathon Airport21
2020-10-25 17:49Sombrero Key Golf Course5
2020-10-05Camp Nine (restricted access)25
2020-10-02 13:27National Key Deer NWR4
2020-10-25 07:46Big Pine Key--Blue Hole1
2020-10-17 08:29Bahia Honda SP1
2020-10-07 14:14Big Pine Key2
2020-10-21 19:38Key Deer NWR--Long Beach Trail1
2020-10-10 12:45Grand Lake33
2020-09-30 11:09Florida Keys WEA--Sugarloaf Key1
2020-10-17 15:39Boca Chica Beach4
2020-10-26 16:20Key West Golf Club (Stock Island)4
2020-10-24 10:15Key West Tropical Forest & Botanical Gardens
2020-10-17 07:34Clarence S. Higgs Memorial Beach25
2020-10-23 08:12Fort Zachary Taylor Historic SP5
2020-10-17 07:15Bayou Sauvage NWR--South Point2
2020-10-25 10:15Bayou Sauvage NWR--lake levee1
2020-10-18 07:31Bayou Sauvage NWR--east levee1
2020-10-03 07:31Fontainebleau SP1
2020-10-10 18:04Bayou Sauvage NWR--Joe Madere Marsh Overlook18
2020-10-19 07:18Bayou Sauvage NWR--Recovery One Rd.3
2020-10-13 10:47Dry Tortugas NP--Garden Key15
2020-10-04 17:17Guste Island Road (Port Louis)20
2020-10-03 08:10Fort Jackson--Woods Below Fort268
2020-10-03 10:08Fort Jackson--Myiarchus Woods5
2020-10-04 16:05Venice Marina2
2020-10-24 16:13Fort Jackson8
2020-10-20 16:35Forty Arpent Wetlands Observatory11
2020-10-02 08:10Poverty Point Reservoir SP15
2020-10-17 16:24Sankofa Wetland Park4
2020-10-23 07:38Chalmette Battlefield and National Cemetery (Jean Lafitte NHP & Preserve)26
2020-10-28 12:25City Park--Couturie Forest9
2020-10-26 08:12City Park--Wisner Tract (Old East Golf Course)3
2020-10-06 16:40City Park--Scout Island1
2020-10-22 17:42City Park--Roosevelt Mall3
2020-10-03 14:42Diamond (general area)37
2020-10-27 07:00City Park--New Orleans Botanical Gardens3
2020-10-27 12:46Bucktown Marina4
2020-10-11 14:39Woodland Plantation14
2020-10-22 07:27Joyce WMA4
2020-10-13 17:33Monticello Ave. Retention Ponds
2020-10-04 18:38Pass Manchac (St. John the Baptist Par.)80
2020-10-25 16:20West Ravenna Rd.7
2020-10-16 11:30Bonnet Carre Spillway3
2020-10-06 13:48Grand Isle--Grand Isle SP (East)8
2020-10-24 11:08Grand Isle--Exxon fields13
2020-10-02 14:33St Catherine Creek NWR5
2020-10-11 08:35Black Bayou Lake NWR3
2020-10-21 08:25Rice Farm - PRIVATE ACCESS ONLY - PERMISSION REQUIRED1
2020-10-04 07:21Oak Ridge Community Park3
2020-10-17 12:10Toney Bayou Rd1
2020-10-04 07:12Port Hudson SHS65
2020-10-01 07:30Chancery Pond, Clarence Town4
2020-10-13 17:07Baton Rouge--University Lakes3
2020-09-29 07:16Port Allen--Old Ferry Landing5
2020-10-10 17:33Mississippi River levee at LSU3
2020-10-24 07:00Baton Rouge--Ben Hur Rd.10
2020-10-17 15:47Cat Island NWR11
2020-10-04 07:08stakeout Limpkins, 2018–present1
2020-10-17 07:10Richfield Riversilt (restricted access)10
2020-10-10 14:40False River2
2020-10-03 06:57Bayou Black Wetlands70
2020-10-02 11:34Catahoula NWR--Headquarters Unit1
2020-10-04 13:21Dulac--Four Point Rd.11
2020-10-18 12:30Playa del Chivo5
2020-10-01 07:00Sherburne WMA Complex (St. Martin Parish)1
2020-10-24 08:00Cotten Road at Kemper Williams Park4
2020-10-24 17:27Parque Ecológico Monte Barreto12
2020-10-27 17:00Embalse Ejército Rebelde20
2020-10-10 08:00Parque Lenin3
2020-10-15 09:41Alexandria--The Lakes District6
2020-10-17 10:10Lake Columbia6
2020-10-04 06:56Lake Martin (Lake la Pointe)--Cypress Island Preserve20
2020-10-25 06:49ULL Experimental Farm (restricted access)2
2020-10-03 07:07Acadiana Park Nature Station3
2020-10-11 06:30Lake June225
2020-10-02 13:09Jefferson Island rookery10
2020-10-24 07:39Old Vincent Mini-refuge60
2020-10-17 14:33Red River NWR--Bayou Pierre Unit Yates Tract22
2020-09-30 12:35Horseshoe Lake7
2020-10-17 10:29Muskrat Lake1
2020-10-24 06:55Red River NWR--Headquarters Unit60
2020-10-01 10:20Summer Hill Lake24
2020-09-29 12:09Bowie Co.--Sparks Lane4
2020-09-29 13:10Sentell Rd.18
2020-10-22 07:59Lewis and Clark SP1
2020-10-10 14:51Cross Lake156
2020-10-24 12:26Jefferson Davis Par. Landfill environs200
2020-09-29 16:11Baker Wetlands (general)2
2020-10-26 16:00Thornwell--rice fields20
2020-10-28 13:34Loess Bluffs NWR1
2020-10-22 11:43Pioneer Park1
2020-10-27 10:30Lacassine NWR (General Location)12
2020-10-20 10:54Lacassine NWR--pool unit22
2020-10-14 07:15Sequoyah NWR10
2020-10-13 08:25Perry Lake--Outlet PUA & Delaware Marsh1
2020-10-27 09:55Red Slough WMA1
2020-10-10 07:00Red Slough WMA--Pintail Lake2000
2020-10-24 16:45Provo Golf Course Ponds5
2020-10-01 15:38Corbina Road4
2020-10-03 16:14Friesen Rd4
2020-10-16 09:00Sable Island National Park1
2020-10-10 11:11Lake o' the Pines--Lakeside Park1
2020-10-03 08:58Willow Island150
2020-10-18 12:34Sam Rayburn Res.--Mill Crk Pk (UTC 006) (Sabine Co.)1
2020-10-25 09:06Fabacher Rd.6
2020-10-01 08:00Peveto Woods - Baton Rouge Audubon Society Sanctuary2
2020-10-23Gabarus1
2020-10-13 17:51Pilot Station Road
2020-10-25 14:17Sabine Woods (UTC 026)1
2020-10-27 08:05Tyrrell Park--Cattail Marsh1
2020-10-08 08:30Tyler SP (PPW-E 065)5
2020-10-04 09:38Chambers Co.—Oak Island Rd14
2020-10-03 07:27Chambers Co.--French Rd./Matthews Ranch Rd.10
2020-10-17 07:40Anahuac NWR--Skillern Tract (E.Bay)(UTC 050)15
2020-10-21 16:58Smith Oaks Rookery Count (Houston Audubon Staff)14
2020-10-24 14:48High Island--Smith Oaks Sanctuary (UTC 052)2
2020-10-13 17:32High Island--Boy Scout Woods (UTC 055)18
2020-10-17 07:35FM1985 b/w Anahuac NWR main entrance rd & TX12425
2020-10-19 09:28Chambers Co.--Fairview rd.40
2020-10-05 14:48Chambers Co.--S. Pear Orchard Rd5
2020-10-15 13:09Bolivar East Shorebird Survey Start1
2020-10-06 10:29Branched Oak SRA5
2020-10-24 08:00Anahuac NWR--Deep Marsh Unit3
2020-10-27 12:46Anahuac NWR (UTC 049)6
2020-09-30 09:42Anahuac NWR--Jackson Prairie Woodlot1
2020-10-03 10:40Anahuac NWR--Willows Trail8
2020-10-25 09:09Anahuac NWR--Shoveler Pond Loop1
2020-10-02 08:54Turtle Bayou Nature Preserve--West Tract4
2020-10-09 16:32Brac,Westerly Ponds -- western bench lookout5
2020-10-17 18:08Wallisville Lake Project--Cedar Hill Park50
2020-10-10 16:15Anahuac Pumping Station (UTC 044)25
2020-10-20 14:00Wallisville Lake Project--Trinity River Isl. Rec. Area1
2020-10-10 11:35Trinity River NWR--Champion Lake (UTC 032B)(temporarily not accessible)5
2020-10-17 07:18Chambers Co.--Smith Point rd. (FM562) N. of town of Smith Point2
2020-10-12 13:12Bolivar--Bob Road1
2020-10-13 08:00Smith Point--Candy Abshier WMA (UTC 048)(GCBO Hawk Watch loc.)55
2020-10-05 12:35Smith Point--James H. Robbins Park1
2020-10-14 09:45Bolivar Flats Shorebird Sanctuary--Rettilon Rd2
2020-10-17 14:29Bolivar Flats Shorebird Survey Start1
2020-10-27 07:24Bolivar Flats Shorebird Sanctuary (UTC 058)2
2020-10-17 09:00Horseshoe Marsh / Callery Trail, Port Bolivar7
2020-10-12 10:35Galveston--Apffel Park / East Beach (UTC 062)1
2020-10-28 10:25Galveston--Boddeker Rd2
2020-10-16 07:11Creslenn Park (Henderson Co.)1
2020-10-19 07:03Texas City Dike (UTC 074)13
2020-10-04 11:36Alexander Deussen Park1
2020-10-03 12:45San Jacinto Battleground (UTC 041)1
2020-10-10 07:30Galveston--Moody Gardens
2020-10-03 08:49Galveston--Schreiber Park3
2020-09-29 08:26Texas City Prairie Preserve (TNC) (UTC 076)18
2020-10-08 11:18Sheldon Lake SP- Garrett Rd1
2020-10-26 12:30Lake Ray Hubbard--TX66 Boat ramp/ Willow Bend area (Rockwall)1
2020-10-06 06:57Sweetwater Nature Preserve, Galveston4
2020-10-10 07:15Armand Bayou Nature Ctr. (UTC 081)1
2020-10-22 10:20Galveston--8 Mile Rd./Sportsman's Rd (UTC 066)2
2020-10-19 12:30Galveston--8 mile Beach/Sunny Beach area1
2020-10-10 08:35Hagerman NWR2
2020-10-01 08:39Highland Bayou Park (Galveston Co.)1
2020-10-13 07:40Oppenheimer Bird Observatory5
2020-09-30 19:00Galveston--Settegast Rd. (UTC 067)6
2020-10-24 07:56Artist Boat Coastal Heritage Preserve2
2020-10-20 08:31Exploration Green--Phase 1 (S. of Reseda)1
2020-10-22 09:20Exploration Green--Phase 2 (S. of El Dorado Blvd)1
2020-10-24 07:39Galveston--Lafitte's Cove (UTC 068)1
2020-10-14 10:50Over the Edge10
2020-10-17 16:29Malportas Pond IBA - National Trust Reserve5
2020-10-27 13:37Galveston--13 Mile Rd ("Old House" location)1
2020-10-17 15:30Isla Holbox26
2020-10-14 09:25Galveston Island SP (UTC 070)2
2020-10-18 15:29Bay Colony Rentention Pond3
2020-10-17 15:28Mastic Road Dredge Pond "restricted access"3
2020-10-01 09:22Mastic Trail, National Trust5
2020-10-15 06:50Keith-Weiss Park2
2020-10-01 12:48Talmo Marsh1
2020-10-25 10:51The Woodlands- Lakeside Park1
2020-10-03 06:42Lake Madison Park6
2020-10-07 08:15Galveston Co.-McFarland Road2
2020-10-22 16:23Patricks Island Dykes30
2020-10-17 07:34BellaVita Neighborhood (access limited)1
2020-10-23 17:54Wellington Lake1
2020-10-03 07:07El Franco Lee Park1
2020-10-07 16:30Galveston Island--SW of Jamaica Beach12
2020-10-17 13:41Mitchell Nature Preserve--Creekside West Trailhead (Harris Co.)1
2020-09-30 14:00Independence Park, Pearland15
2020-10-06 06:45Malecon Tajamar10
2020-10-18 06:30Chiquila (pueblo)12
2020-10-25 07:22Dallas Southside WTP2
2020-10-22 13:27John Hargrove Environmental Complex/Delores Fenwick Nature Center (UTC 087A)1
2020-10-04 12:28Brunswick Lakes, Houston1
2020-10-05 13:00San Luis Pass (Galveston Co.)(UTC 071)10
2020-10-01 09:51Rice Tec2
2020-10-14 07:26Kelly Hamby Nature Trail1
2020-10-17 17:43El Cuyo (pueblo)31
2020-10-23 10:28Shadow Creek Ranch Nature Park, Pearland1
2020-10-17 06:40Solferino (pueblo)3
2020-10-17 11:27Willow Waterhole Greenspace3
2020-10-22 07:33Kleb Woods Nature Preserve (UTC 098)7
2020-10-17 11:50Arthur Storey Park12
2020-10-16 11:45Bear Creek Park (UTC 097)5
2020-10-05 06:51Salinas Las Coloradas1
2020-10-18 10:42Lagunas Canimuk3
2020-10-17 09:58Independence Park, Missouri City1
2020-10-03 23:07Bridgeland--Josey Lake2
2020-10-25 12:15Brazoria NWR--Auto Tour Loop and Discovery Center2
2020-10-26 07:30Archbishop Fiorenza Park--W.of Eldridge Pkwy (Eldridge Retention Basin)3
2020-10-26 14:17Brazoria NWR (UTC 108)3
2020-10-17 14:37Carretera Dzonot Carretero-Moctezuma5
2020-10-24 07:24Campion Trails--Mountain Creek Preserve, Irving3
2020-10-17 06:38Camino a Área de Conservación El Zapotal1
2020-10-25 14:53John Paul Landing Park18
2020-10-10 07:44Katy Prairie--Longenbaugh & Porter End rds.4
2020-10-01 10:27Crystal Lake1
2020-10-27 16:46Cullinan Park, Sugar Land (UTC 095)15
2020-10-27 07:48John Paul Landing Park--Environmental Education Center14
2020-10-05 06:58Mason Creek--b/w Westgreen & Fry rds.4
2020-10-16 14:06George Bush Park--Trail along Buffalo Bayou at Westheimer Parkway
2020-10-21 08:00Reserva de la Biosfera Ría Lagartos3
2020-10-22 13:51Surfside- Crab Rd1
2020-10-21 07:20Quintana Beach & Jetty (UTC122)11
2020-10-10 06:55Katy Prairie--Paul Rushing/Chain of Lakes Park30
2020-10-13 08:31Quintana Xeriscape Park15
2020-10-16 09:34Katy Prairie--Warren Ranch (controlled access)100
2020-10-25 13:20Quintana Neotropical Bird Sanctuary (UTC 121)4
2020-10-06 07:05Grimes Co.--CR403 / CR404 area1
2020-10-24 07:01Camino San Felipe4
2020-10-10 12:25Katy Prairie--Sharp Rd area (Harris Co.)2
2020-10-19 07:10Oak Grove Park- Sand Bass Dr.35
2020-10-08 09:05Sulphur Springs Road6
2020-10-01 15:43Rose Lake10
2020-10-27 12:52Quintana Boat Ramp1
2020-10-16 14:29Quintana bridge spoils pond (just W. of FM1495 x CR723)60
2020-10-27 07:16Quintana--CR723 W. of FM14951
2020-10-17 11:22Prairie View US290 & James Muse Pkwy pond1
2020-10-25 08:49Brazos Bend SP (UTC 117)5
2020-10-25 07:00El Choco28
2020-10-18 07:12Katy Prairie Conserv.--Mary Manor10
2020-10-17 09:57Katy Prairie--Hebert rd.--W. of Pattison Rd.1
2020-10-18 18:27Spring Lake Area at Cinco Ranch II9
2020-10-18 09:38Katy Prairie Conserv.--Indiangrass Preserve50
2020-10-21 07:57Old Hebert House (private)2
2020-10-04 11:00Cinco Ranch II Park at Oak Forest2
2020-09-29 09:53Brazos Co.--Wilcox Lane N. of Wickson Creek bridge8
2020-10-19 10:11Village Creek Drying Beds (PPW-W 083)1
2020-10-17 10:59Ft. Bend Co.--Davis Estates rd. area100
2020-10-17 12:35Justin Hurst WMA22
2020-10-16 08:30Colleyville Nature Ctr. (PPW-W 082)2
2020-10-20 08:22Cross Creek Ranch wetlands1
2020-10-11 07:34Seabourne Creek Pk (Rosenberg)32
2020-10-17 10:00Carretera San Felipe-Panabá8
2020-10-20 15:04Ejido San Felipe7
2020-10-27 16:56Laas Farm (private)3
2020-09-30 09:36Fort Bend Co.--Montgomery rd.
2020-10-20 16:41Finfeather Lake1
2020-10-03 10:38Pappy Elkins Park6
2020-10-04 07:14Damon Area (incl CR 4 & CR10)30
2020-10-09 10:27Brazos River Valley Trail (PPW-W 003)4
2020-10-01 07:20Lake Bryan (PPW-W 012)8
2020-10-24 11:30San Bernard NWR--Moccasin Pond Loop5
2020-10-24 12:40San Bernard NWR (UTC 125)32
2020-10-03 13:01Great Salt Plains SP--River Road and N. Spillway1
2020-10-17 15:03Austin Co.--FM1458 Wetlands & surrounding area7
2020-10-22 07:30Stephen F. Austin SP (UTC 102)1
2020-10-01 07:22Salt Plains NWR--Eagle Roost Nature Trail75
2020-10-10 07:45JBH Burr Property (limited access)3
2020-10-12 13:13Austin Co.--FM3538 / Rexville Rd. area6
2020-10-06 14:12Austin Co.--FM3013 / Orange Hill rd. area30
2020-10-04 09:37Austin Co.--Beckendorf rd. area2
2020-09-30 12:35Benbrook Lake--Rocky Creek Park12
2020-10-03 10:35Benbrook Lake--North Holiday Park (day use area)2
2020-10-27 09:39Attwater Prairie-Chicken NWR--Horseshoe Lake Trail7
2020-10-25 07:02Attwater Prairie Chicken NWR (CTC 004)1
2020-10-03 12:05Benbrook Lake--Mustang Park (PPW-W 065)1
2020-10-04 10:02Attwater Prairie Chicken NWR--N. (Prairie Chicken Rd. area)10
2020-10-05 08:06Quivira NWR--Big Salt Marsh1
2020-10-14 15:46Kingston Waterfront50
2020-09-29 19:08Lake Waco--Airport Park7
2020-10-01 08:08Eagle Lake--Lake Plant Canal Walk (limited access)2
2020-10-25 09:53Texas R.I.C.E / Pierce Ranch (CTC 005)2
2020-10-04 06:40Nolan River Park105
2020-10-24 08:29Wharton Co.- FM1162 Co. Line Wetland46
2020-10-02Cheyenne SRA2
2020-10-02 17:32Matagorda Bay Nature Park/Jetty (CTC 003)1
2020-10-15 10:21Pratt Co. Lake4
2020-10-17 08:06Portland Cottage1
2020-10-09 07:17Lake Fayette--Oak Thicket Park1
2020-10-07 09:59Mullins Prairie Sand/Gravel lake26
2020-10-16 13:02Lake Texana--Mustang Creek Boat Ramp (CTC 018)1
2020-10-17 09:17Camino de grava entre el Corchito y Estero de Chicxulub5
2020-10-02 18:26Lake Texana--US59 area / boat ramp 3
2020-10-02 06:54Carancahua Bay--Eastern shore area (Jackson Co.)1
2020-10-09 13:25Granger Lake Area (HOTE 031)14
2020-09-29 06:37Formosa-Tejano Wetlands (CTC 017)75
2020-10-17 12:20Formosa-Tejano Wetlands (CTC 017)--E. of TX172 platform/ponds68
2020-10-20 07:05Granger Lake--Comanche Bluff Trail2
2020-10-23 07:39Granger Lake--San Gabriel Unit35
2020-10-17 11:47North Fort Hood (Restricted Access)1
2020-10-21 06:39Camino a Misnébalam3
2020-10-21 18:20Lake Arrowhead--western end (Archer Co.)1
2020-09-29 09:20Murphy Park2
2020-10-14 06:46Refugio Silvestre Laguna de Rincón (Cabral)8
2020-10-17 09:30Port O'Connor35
2020-10-01 12:10Bastrop Co.--Old Sayers rd.20
2020-10-25 08:43Bennett Park (CTC 024)22
2020-10-10 06:43Jackson Co.--CR1272
2020-10-17 07:13Sendero San Agustin60
2020-10-02 13:50Lake Georgetown--Cedar Hollow Area5
2020-10-24 06:51Boca de Nigua10
2020-10-17 13:15Monumento Natural Bahía de las Calderas (Salinas de Bani)8
2020-10-10 09:10Hackberry Flat WMA3
2020-10-09 18:40Hackberry Flat WMA--Reservoir18
2020-10-04 17:44Onion Creek Greenway--Barkley Meadows1
2020-10-28 08:30Hornsby Bend (HOTE 037)6
2020-10-21 17:30Southeast Greenway, Mueller1
2020-10-26 07:50Roy G. Guerrero Colorado River Metro Park10
2020-10-21 08:36Guadalupe River Rd. (Refugio Co.)2
2020-10-24 09:21Saxet Lakes1
2020-10-10 08:30Aransas NWR (CTC 037) (Aransas Co.)8
2020-10-15 08:40Laguna Oviedo2
2020-10-28 10:03Aransas NWR--Wildlife Dr.5
2020-10-02 17:37Cuero Municipal Park1
2020-09-29 01:13Victoria Co.--Mission Valley area1
2020-10-22 08:03Coleto Creek Reserv. & Pk (Goliad Co.)(CTC 040) 1
2020-10-23 12:15Salt Lake (Guadalupe Co.)7
2020-10-17 07:27Lake Negley / Soil Conservation Site 1 Reservoir (Kyle)1
2020-10-27 13:45Aransas Co.--Cavasso Creek/TX352
2020-10-17 06:59Refugio Silvestre Laguna Bávaro37
2020-10-17 17:30Lamar Beach Rd40
2020-10-27 08:30Goose Island SP--Big Tree/Lamar Beach rd area2
2020-10-25 06:15Goose Island SP (CTC 048)1
2020-10-03 07:38Blanco Shoals Natural Area120
2020-10-01 09:07San Marcos--Fish Hatchery1
2020-10-09 08:52Webster Lake, Redwood (Beback Inn rd.)1
2020-10-24 07:07Connie Hagar Cottage Sanct. (CTC 051)1
2020-10-03 14:48Refugio Co.--Mission River Rd50
2020-10-17 09:35Port Aransas--Leonabelle Turnbull Birding Ctr. (CTC 057)32
2020-10-25 10:21San Saba WTP/Golf course1
2020-10-09 16:50Millers Creek Reservoir (Baylor Co.)10
2020-10-12 17:35Millers Creek Reservoir (Throckmorton Co. portion)2
2020-10-10 14:24Throckmorton Co.- CR19021
2020-10-23 12:22Mustang Island SP (CTC 060)1
2020-10-19 09:05Sunset Lake (Portland)4
2020-10-18 17:40Packery Channel Jetties20
2020-09-29 18:15Packery Channel Park (CTC 064)20
2020-09-29 08:00Warbler Woods Bird Sanctuary8
2020-10-11 12:30Kleberg County Beach N. of National Seashore2
2020-10-19 09:31White Point & Koonce Loop12
2020-10-17 07:45South Texas Botanical Gardens (CTC 067)
2020-10-11 12:10Calaveras Lake (HOTE 100)14
2020-10-07 06:45Bajura50
2020-10-04 08:17Pollywog Pond (CTC 077)4
2020-10-17 07:05Ich Ha-Lool Xaan1
2020-10-24 06:50Ojo de Agua Santiago
2020-10-16 12:17Hazel Bazemore Park (CTC 078)1
2020-10-25 09:03Hazel Bazemore Park Hawkwatch Platform1
2020-10-27 07:45Faro de Rincón6
2020-10-24 08:00Bosque de Punta Higueras (antigua planta nuclear)2
2020-10-15 09:00Desembocadura del Rio Culebrinas3
2020-10-18 07:49Braunig Lake (HOTE 101)2
2020-10-10 08:15Mission Espada (HOTE 102)2
2020-09-30 10:15Padre Isl. NS (Kenedy Co.)2
2020-10-26 12:53Yeguada35
2020-10-19 12:17Charca Salobre Los Amadores3
2020-10-03 10:49Charca Yeguada50
2020-10-26 18:10Woodlawn Lake (HOTE 093)4
2020-10-17 12:42Desembocadura Rio Camuy2
2020-10-07 16:55Elmendorf Lake Park1
2020-09-30 13:12Lake Corpus Christi SP (CTC 080)(San Patricio Co.)40
2020-10-16 12:15Mitchell Lake Audubon Center (HOTE 103)1
2020-10-17 10:03Knolle Ranch1
2020-10-11 07:46Kirby Lake (PHP 005)4
2020-10-21 06:40Hacienda La Esperanza5
2020-10-23 17:49Choke Canyon SP--South Shore Unit (Live Oak Co.)16
2020-09-29 09:36Bishop City Park (CTC 085)18
2020-10-20 10:52Kaufer-Hubert Memorial Park (CTC 092)1
2020-10-10 11:44Tortuguero Natural Reserve, Vega Baja, Puerto Rico2
2020-09-30 08:15Reserva Natural Punta Guaniquilla6
2020-10-19 08:30Choke Canyon SP--Calliham Unit (McMullen Co.)(CTC 082)8
2020-10-08 08:45Refugio de Vida Silvestre de Boquerón10
2020-10-25 10:04Choke Canyon Lake--CR 71
2020-10-16 14:00Dick Kleberg Pk (CTC 088)3
2020-10-17 15:35Laguna Cartegena - West End11
2020-10-17 12:36Gramas Lindas, Toa Baja3
2020-10-28 08:17King Ranch--Santa Gertrudis Unit (CTC 087)2
2020-10-10 08:29Cabo Rojo - Salt Flats1
2020-10-17 07:50Louisville Lagoon area1
2020-10-17 18:27Kenedy Co.--La Parra Rd.60
2020-10-01 11:50South Padre Is.--N. of Beach Access rd. 6 (Cameron Co.)15
2020-10-27 03:51Ambergris Caye--Mata Grande area1
2020-10-17 13:24South Padre Is.--Edwin King Atwood Park50
2020-10-21 13:57South Padre Is.--Bay Access mudflats N. of Conv Ctr.1
2020-10-26 17:25South Padre Is.--WBC/Conv. Center/Laguna Madre Trail (LTC 035)3
2020-10-24 10:33South Padre Is.--Birding and Nature Center5
2020-10-16 11:00South Padre Island (LTC 034)2
2020-10-04 07:21South Padre Is.--Valley Land Fund lots (LTC 036)4
2020-10-06 12:30South Padre Is.--KOA marsh/beach9
2020-10-05 08:24Boca Chica Beach--near Port Isabel Jetty7
2020-10-06 13:55Laguna Atascosa NWR--Lakeside Drive2
2020-10-24 10:57Laguna Atascosa NWR--Buena Vista Blvd. (within refuge)16
2020-10-17 14:50La Guancha de Ponce2
2020-10-24 07:31Buena Vista Dr.--b/w Old Port Dr./CR350 & Ocean Blvd./CR10019
2020-10-17 18:49TX48--Shrimp Basin Bridge / Zapata Memorial Boat Ramp/ San Martin Lake outlet20
2020-10-08 10:05Lake McKinney27
2020-10-17 13:55Old Port Isabel Rd2
2020-10-22 15:10Brownsville Landfill (LTC 041)77
2020-10-17 17:48Rio Hondo Cemetery area95
2020-10-21 09:04Oak Creek Reservoir5
2020-10-01 15:05Shipyard Mennonite Community18
2020-10-09 14:25Harlingen Soccer Complex67
2020-10-24 08:55Humacao Wildlife Refuge--north access30
2020-10-14 08:20Orphanage Road Ponds15
2020-10-12 09:00San Benito--Ratliff Street1
2020-09-30 04:11Crooked Tree Wildlife Sanctuary--Jacana Loop Trail4
2020-10-17 17:46Crooked Tree Village2
2020-10-17 07:45San Benito--Cantu corner12
2020-10-17 05:36Lamanai Maya site15
2020-10-27 10:00Lamanai Outpost Lodge & Indian Church4
2020-10-24 13:40Tiocano Lake (LTC 017)100
2020-10-23 09:39Guanaja--Camino a North-East Bight5
2020-10-01 12:15Captain Hook's Restaurant & Shrimp Farm4
2020-10-19 07:46Sugar House Pond (FM1425)1
2020-10-17 05:29Belize City--Animal Medical Centre8
2020-10-24 11:04Ladyville Pond at Belikin Factory1
2020-10-17 10:16Belize City Sewer Treatment Ponds1
2020-10-17 16:43Indian Creek Village (Orange Walk)100
2020-10-24 09:18Philip S. W. Goldson International Airport, Belize City8
2020-10-23 07:51Laguna Silvituc15
2020-10-17 15:21La Feria Nature Center4
2020-10-20 11:48Brushline Rd.--FM490 to FM18650
2020-10-09 07:44Thompson Park2
2020-09-29 15:03George Price Hwy--Belize City to Hattieville1
2020-10-17 14:12Hill Bank Field Station5
2020-10-17 07:45Estero Llano Grande SP WBC (LTC 054)3
2020-10-17 10:28Hill Bank Road--Irish Creek crossing8
2020-10-24 15:53Edinburg Scenic Wetlands WBC (LTC 061)110
2020-10-19 07:27Coastal Hwy--Sibun River bridge1
2020-10-25 07:51Santa Ana NWR (LTC 059)100
2020-10-05 07:07Roatán--Marbella3
2020-10-05 07:35E Sandy Bay Beach Rd15
2020-09-30 11:08Roatán--Anthony's Key Resort100
2020-10-19 07:46Americana The Birding Center RV Resort15
2020-10-24 08:53National Butterfly Center--General & area North of Levee3
2020-10-04 06:15National Butterfly Center--South of levee50
2020-10-16 13:35Bentsen-Rio Grande Val. SP--HQ Buildings area65
2020-10-12 09:33Bentsen-Rio Grande Val. SP WBC (Mission) (LTC 069)2
2020-10-17 16:48BWSL Ponds1
2020-10-17 08:26Dangriga--Wahima Beach7
2020-10-27 08:30Bentsen-Rio Grande Val. SP--Hawk Watch1
2020-10-09 16:20Green Hills farming and bush area65
2020-10-17 12:36Spanish Lookout rice fields10
2020-10-17 08:59Gra Gra Lagoon NP8
2020-10-17 12:44Aguacate Lagoon30
2020-10-13 16:04Spanish Lookout--gravel pit (private)6
2020-10-06 16:21Spanish Lookout--Countryside Park12
2020-10-18 13:57Spanish Lookout (community)2
2020-10-17 05:51Pook's Hill Lodge2
2020-10-17 15:35Hopkins Wetlands130
2020-10-12 07:34Playa Norte3
2020-10-02 07:19Max A Mandel Golf Course8
2020-10-17 06:11PN Nombre de Dios--Laguna de Cacao9
2020-10-20 18:46Clapp Park1
2020-10-14 08:40Salineño Wildlife Preserve--DeWind's Yard40
2020-10-19 07:49Salineño Wildlife Preserve (LTC 080)1
2020-10-16 05:53Placencia--Turtle Inn3
2020-10-25 13:16Desembocadura del Río Cangrejal38
2020-10-28 14:32Leroy Elmore Park3
2020-09-29 18:52Kinney Co.--US90 at Mud Creek4
2020-10-22 13:10Toledo Agro Products--admin compound1
2020-10-17 06:52Carretera 180/Ciudad del Carmen-Villahermosa--Ciudad del Carmen a Frontera de Campeche-Tabasco11
2020-10-18 07:43Carretera de Acceso a Río Santiago Nature Resort3
2020-10-17 07:04Island Harbour1
2020-10-18 09:04Río Santiago Nature Resort3
2020-10-05 09:40Sapodillas--Nicholas Caye3
2020-10-05 07:25Sapodillas, Lime Caye7
2020-10-05 16:50Isla de Flores6
2020-10-07 04:45Playa del Pueblo60
2020-10-17 15:55Santa Elena--Colonia Satélite12
2020-10-18 13:50Lago Petén Itzá--puente entre San Benito y San Andrés4
2020-10-16 15:31Indian Creek Village (Toledo)5
2020-10-17 10:53San Benito--camino hacia San Andrés (sitio de observación de buhos)1
2020-10-17 06:39Santa Ana--sendero Ligorría5
2020-10-27 05:29Santa Ana--sendero de la sabana19
2020-10-04 11:50Camino Palizada--Pantano Usumacinta3
2020-10-17 18:11Camino a Missicab1
2020-10-12 05:56Desembocadura Río Mar, Puerto Cortés2
2020-10-10 16:21Wilson Landing3
2020-10-22 11:09Finca San Francisco2
2020-10-23 16:09The Dump16
2020-10-25 16:21Southern Hwy--Piedra Lagoon5
2020-10-14 09:02Cattle Landing--waterfront1
2020-10-17 17:10Hopeville19
2020-10-04 06:30The Farm Inn15
2020-10-09 16:41Laguna Village10
2020-10-18 07:03Univ. Nac. de Agricultura--Campus, cultivos, potreros y Rio Talgua5
2020-10-17 16:50Camino Emiliano Zapata-Tenosique50
2020-10-17 12:07Moho River--lower1
2020-10-17 17:06Residencial Santa Mónica (Acceso Restringido)5
2020-10-21 06:47Laguna de Jucutuma5
2020-10-23 18:21Residencial Campisa (Acceso Restringido)4
2020-10-17 12:00Jonuta Road100
2020-10-08 16:20Las Cruces--lado norte11
2020-10-08 05:51PN El Rosario16
2020-10-09 16:11Cooperativa La Técnica Agropecuaria--Quinel37
2020-10-08 17:08PN Río Dulce--puente350
2020-10-05 09:27Laguna de las Ilusiones (acceso restringido)1
2020-10-16 07:02Clovis WTP1
2020-10-22 07:11Presa La Juventud8
2020-10-04 07:08Bosque Zuazua--Ruta Puerta de Hierro1
2020-10-17 16:43Finca Don Chema5
2020-10-03 08:13Arroyo Topo Chico2
2020-10-04 14:54PN Azul Meámbar--Sendero La Naturaleza (zona de amortiguamiento)5
2020-10-08 07:30Presa Rodgrigo Gomez (La Boca)4
2020-10-03 09:30Pastizales de Santiago62
2020-10-11 16:43Siguatepeque--Sector Cruz Grande2
2020-10-11 07:00Lagunas de Oxidación de Siguatepeque15
2020-10-10 07:27Pichucalco--Ribera El Cerro6
2020-10-15 14:24Aldea Salacuim6
2020-10-11 06:22Zamorano Univ.--Zona 2 Agricultura Intensiva Ruta Monitoreo2
2020-10-10 05:46Carretera hacia Laguna El Pedregal5
2020-10-18 06:55Zamorano Univ.--Campus Farms and River 740-815 msnm23
2020-10-10 08:16Laguna El Pedregal2
2020-10-17 12:11Entrada a Fábrica de Municiones3
2020-10-26 07:34El Jardín de Lety (acceso restringido)1
2020-10-17 17:22Galley Bay1
2020-10-11 13:20Parque Ecológico Jaguaroundi2
2020-10-20 10:21McKinnon's Saltpond IBA, point 13
2020-10-23 17:00Poza del Lagarto13
2020-10-01 17:32SFF Setonq (acceso restringido)1
2020-10-03 08:59Finca Rubel Chaim (acceso restringido)1
2020-10-05 18:46Humedales de Playa Maracaibo9
2020-10-18 17:57Fitches Creek Swamp4
2020-10-25 06:08Sendero El Tinamú29
2020-10-17 09:07San Cristóbal Verapaz--Laguna Chichoj3
2020-10-23 15:48San Cristóbal Verapaz--Laguna Chichoj (Cabo Tres Puntas)2
2020-10-18 09:27Bethesda Dam12
2020-10-17 11:13Laguna Farallón2
2020-10-17 07:56Sendero a La Cruz26
2020-10-24 16:11Camino al Centro de Investigaciones Costeras La Mancha2
2020-10-18 11:29Centro de Investigaciones Costeras La Mancha2
2020-10-04 06:45Camino del Ejido Juárez (desvío km 21 +600 carretera Tuxtla-Chicoasén)2
2020-10-03 07:30Reserva Cansaburro2
2020-10-18 09:30Parque Ciudad Deportiva de Saltillo28
2020-10-15 06:23Playa Juan Angel--Desembocadura Río San Isidro14
2020-10-17 08:00Maxwell NWR--north Lake 14 Viewing Area1
2020-10-22 08:00Rancho La Peña6
2020-10-03 07:30Embarcadero y Unidad Deportiva Chiapa de Corzo5
2020-10-06 06:00Reserva Natural Miraflor9
2020-10-02 11:49Río Pescados (La Antigua)--Desembocadura1
2020-10-17 11:01Laguna El Bayo93
2020-10-10 08:28Alvarado--Camino Real5
2020-10-17 07:13Camino a Las Barrancas--Km 0-599
2020-10-17 16:49Lagos de Puente Moreno10
2020-10-25 08:00Chichicaxtle--Observatorio de Aves Rapaces Dr. Mario A. Ramos1
2020-10-17 14:48Camino a Sima de las Cotorras5
2020-10-18 07:12Río La Antigua—Paso Mariano19
2020-10-25 14:30Río Atliyac--Paso De Ovejas44
2020-10-19 10:08Balmorhea--CR315 North of I-102
2020-10-23 07:38Sandia Wetlands, Balmorhea3
2020-10-18 07:25San José Las Flores--Puente Río Sumpul1
2020-10-13 11:37Balmorhea Lake12
2020-10-24 07:20Laguna del Castillo30
2020-10-24 07:54Bubali Bird Sanctuary1
2020-10-17 16:50PN San Diego La Barra--Sector La Barra30
2020-10-17 16:15Arrozales de Sebaco150
2020-10-17 05:15Embalse Cerron Grande--Sector Colima8
2020-10-04 12:20Puente Colima4
2020-10-24 11:58South Platte Park--C470 area1
2020-10-11 09:00Chatfield SP--Marina Sandspit2
2020-10-18 08:35Cerrón Grande--Sector Suchitoto12
2020-10-19 05:48Embalse Cerrón Grande--Sector Agua Caliente5
2020-10-17 06:30Hacienda Los Nacimientos16
2020-10-17 14:56Reserva El Jicarito--Entrada principal20
2020-10-20 15:45Brantley Lake SP1
2020-09-30 15:30Barrage de Gaschet27
2020-10-17 05:55Sitio Ramsar Playitas-Moyua-Tecomapa7
2020-10-23 09:54Laguna de Olomega4
2020-10-19 17:20Laguna Cuscachapa3
2020-10-17 07:11Estero El Tamarindo2
2020-10-23 14:00Parque Zoológico Nacional de El Salvador4
2020-10-15 15:30Lagunas El Porvenir4
2020-10-22 08:22Colegio de Postgraduados Campus Córdoba4
2020-10-14 16:54Bosque de Chaguantique8
2020-10-17 17:01RNP Los Tarrales--sendero a la playa y laguna4
2020-10-10 08:00Ixtaczoquitlán--Los Sifones1
2020-10-17 06:25Malecón Puerta de Oro12
2020-10-28 06:16Finca La Gracia1
2020-10-17 06:04Bocana Río Jiboa1
2020-10-19 06:21Klein Hofje (Wastewater Treatment Plant)1
2020-10-12 09:42Blue Bay Curaçao Golf & Beach Resort1
2020-10-03 15:59LVV area1
2020-10-17 17:31Puerto Arista--Interior y Lagunas (área general)6
2020-10-17 17:35Estero Vuelta Rica2
2020-10-18 07:56El Guayabo Wetlands 25
2020-09-29 06:08Birdwatch - Santa Barbara Plantation2
2020-10-11 08:20Presa Jalpan2
2020-10-25 07:17Laguna Santo Domingo Ingenio27
2020-10-17 06:13Cerro La Vieja2
2020-10-11 08:09Ojo de Agua Tolistoque6
2020-10-17 03:41Isletas de Granada13
2020-10-17 15:41Isletas de Granada--Puerto de las Piedras Pintadas y costa21
2020-10-21 17:30Kralendijk Sewage Ponds2
2020-10-16 12:50Laguna Atlangatepec40
2020-10-17 15:50Humedal La Ventosa1
2020-10-17 11:19Laguna de San Juan de Tocagua64
2020-10-24 18:40Rio Los Perros--El Espinal1
2020-10-11 07:39Dell City agriculture area surrounding town (FM1437 etc.)1
2020-10-17 08:31Laguna de Acuitlapilco50
2020-10-10 05:09Isla de Ometepe--Peña Inculta3
2020-10-17 18:51Presa Vicente Aguirre8
2020-10-04 08:02Laguna Chapulco2
2020-10-07 08:16Parque Laguna Chapulco4
2020-10-13 09:30Jardín Etnobotánico Francisco Peláez Roldan1
2020-10-27 08:31Parque Tangamanga5
2020-10-17 15:38Laguna de Zumpango29
2020-10-16 14:44Entrada Los Chiles (El Parque) hasta Caño Negro50
2020-10-17 06:16Los Guatuzos Centro Ecológico y Río Papaturro13
2020-10-22 07:05Refugio mixto Caño Negro15
2020-10-25 10:54Presa El Centenario21
2020-10-24 05:03Finca Los Wilas2
2020-10-17 10:28Tortuguero3
2020-10-28 06:52Maquenque Eco-Lodge6
2020-10-08 15:26La Pavona (Tortuguero boat dock on Rio Suerte)1
2020-10-25 11:50Arcos del Sitio Parque Ecoturistico3
2020-10-25 21:45Estación Biológica el Zota5
2020-10-20 10:04Hotel Mirador Pizote2
2020-10-18 08:30Parque Urbano Las Sequoias24
2020-10-17 12:38Laguna San Felipe6
2020-10-18 17:22Lago de Chalco (México)120
2020-10-04 07:35Ejidos de Tláhuac--Tabla 12-380
2020-10-10 17:15Fort Quitman Pond (FM192)12
2020-10-22 17:31Lago de Chalco (Distrito Federal)1500
2020-10-17 05:19Curubanda Lodge (Hotel Zelandia)1
2020-10-06 09:24Ciénega Grande de Xochimilco21
2020-10-24 08:14Laguna de San Gregorio Atlapulco18
2020-10-04 13:48Comprensorio Xochimilco35
2020-10-04 12:04Granja Ecológica Tlicuilli13
2020-10-22 09:41Parque Ecológico de Xochimilco2
2020-10-23 12:55PN Tortuguero (localidad general)20
2020-10-14 05:00Trails & Gandens Don Alejo6
2020-10-17 05:30Puerto Viejo de Sarapiqui--Posada Andrea Christina3
2020-10-04 13:43Presa Santa Catarina100
2020-10-26 11:58La Selva (OTS Reserve)6
2020-10-17 08:39Cabro Muco, Miravalles3
2020-10-17 14:35El Tigre wet fields (Sarapiquí)20
2020-10-27 05:31Tirimbina Rainforest Center15
2020-10-17 07:12Tirimbina--Field Station7
2020-10-19 08:00Las Arrieras Bird Observatory3
2020-10-16 08:30Eastside Bosque-Rio Bravo to South Valley Flood Arroyo1
2020-10-17 10:46Rainforest Chocolate Tour6
2020-10-11 18:24Jardín Botánico El Charco del Ingenio--Presa Las Colonias9
2020-10-18 09:30Jardín Botánico El Charco del Ingenio18
2020-10-24 11:13Jardín Botánico El Charco del Ingenio20
2020-10-26 15:00Laguna de San Luis Boro50
2020-10-25 16:17Laguna Rodeitos22
2020-10-17 13:10La Unión, Guápiles7
2020-10-26 08:28Laguna Hule4
2020-10-04 05:30Suerre1
2020-10-17 03:12El Congal Rainforest8
2020-10-22 08:41Reserva Biológica Lomas de Barbudal2
2020-10-03 09:28Ciénega del Lerma10
2020-10-27 09:34Las Trancas farm fields (Rt 254 to Playa Panama)1
2020-10-17 06:20Río Guanche1
2020-10-28 05:42Lakeside School catfish farm40
2020-10-24 14:40Bebedero Road8
2020-10-24 06:20Bagaces to Palo Verde road--Falconiana11
2020-10-18 21:41Monteverde2
2020-10-17 06:22Poasito--Freddo Fresas1
2020-10-02 16:02Veragua Rainforest Park3
2020-09-29 16:50Road Bajos del Volcan4
2020-10-26 09:38Bagatzí rice and cane fields5
2020-10-26 09:45Estero Negro4
2020-10-20 15:00Guanacaste, Reserva Forestal Taboga - ACAT, CR_JD7
2020-10-17 10:12Parque Estatal Sierra Morelos1
2020-10-17 14:00Reserva Forestal Taboga--Ruff stakeout6
2020-10-07 07:30Guayabo National Monument10
2020-10-17 16:38PN Palo Verde (área general)20
2020-10-17 05:57San Antonio de Turrialba 25
2020-10-17 05:42Hacienda El Viejo Wetlands18
2020-10-18 06:30PN Palo Verde--OTS Station and marsh3
2020-10-23 08:26RNVS Cipanci, Bolson.70
2020-10-27 05:40Lomas Verdes5
2020-10-17 09:13Rancho Humo10
2020-10-12 17:35Quebrada Estero, San Ramón2
2020-10-24 06:41Cahuita1
2020-10-27 06:46Las Musas (San Ramon)6
2020-10-17 06:00Refugio Nacional de Vida Silvestre Mata Redonda4
2020-10-17 06:38Sitio Mata, Cartago, Costa Rica1
2020-10-03 11:22Finca Madroño8
2020-09-29 08:00Laguna el Rodeo35
2020-10-24 16:07PN Cahuita10
2020-10-14 11:12Alto Barrantes, Santiago2
2020-10-23 07:52RNVS Cipanci (sector Puente Amistad)2
2020-10-17 15:58Embalse Angostura--mirador sureste12
2020-10-17 14:15Hotel Robledal2
2020-10-18 05:17Rancho Naturalista6
2020-10-17 05:05La Mina near Rancho Naturalista1
2020-10-25 05:32Parque Ambiental Municipal Río Loro5
2020-10-17 08:42Parque Metropolitano La Sabana5
2020-10-27 05:59Colorado--west salinas15
2020-10-17 05:11San Antonio de Platanillo--near Rancho Naturalista2
2020-10-27 05:33Hacienda Cabo Velas18
2020-10-17 05:46Rancho Naturalista--Cerro El Silencio1
2020-10-17 10:56Embalse San Miguel, Turrúcares (acceso restringido)35
2020-10-09 07:26Coris-Bermejo6
2020-10-17 16:30Bayano Lake bridge10
2020-10-25 08:09Lago de Cachi2
2020-10-06 08:00graslands behind lagunas de Doña Ana
2020-10-17 08:31El Rodeo--Universidad para La Paz5
2020-10-17 09:21Refugio de Vida Silvestre La Marta (Pejibaye)6
2020-10-12 06:22Represa Chucás6
2020-10-24 07:23Punta Morales--Cocorocas salinas8
2020-10-18 13:45ANP Presa La Purísima--Cerro del Sombrero20
2020-10-17 07:30San San Pond Sak--California30
2020-10-24 12:52Chomes7
2020-10-17 09:25ANP Presa La Purísima40
2020-10-20 07:48PN Tapanti--Sector Tapanti4
2020-10-18 05:47Ciénaga de Bañó y Los Negros27
2020-10-13 15:23Finca Agropecuaria Queveri1
2020-10-21 05:40Potreros de Ceiba - Orotina3
2020-10-19 17:12La Estancia, El Paso1
2020-10-17 17:32Vado de Meoqui22
2020-10-17 17:29Tocumen Marsh6
2020-10-26 15:46Lepanto shrimp farm3
2020-10-24 15:15Charagré5
2020-10-24 23:39Guacalillo--Peñón1
2020-10-24 09:20Parque Ecológico Metropolitano de León13
2020-10-04 12:03Playa Guacalillo2
2020-10-03 07:02Costa del Este1
2020-10-18 14:08PN Carara--Sendero La Meandrica5
2020-10-17 05:58Reserva San Francisco44
2020-10-06 15:28Clayton Pond1
2020-10-23 11:53Embalse de Canoabo5
2020-10-17 11:38Ciudad del Saber--Parque1
2020-10-18 14:36Tárcoles--Tour en Bote7
2020-10-22 07:08Tárcoles--parche de mangle en la desembocadura7
2020-10-11 08:33Parque Ecologico Irapuato6
2020-10-17 06:00Llano Grande2
2020-10-17 07:49Tárcoles--localidad general1
2020-10-20 13:44Aeropuerto Internacional Marcos A. Gelabert1
2020-10-17 09:48Las Salinas, Paquera1
2020-10-17 11:00Redoma de Agua Viva2
2020-10-20 21:05San Gerardo de Dota2
2020-10-22 09:30Lagunas Urb. La Montañita, Cabudare15
2020-10-19 08:00Casco Viejo4
2020-10-16 13:31Batsú Gardens, Savegre14
2020-10-17 07:45Presa Pargas--Sendero Natural20
2020-10-08 13:55Presa El Porvenir15
2020-10-27 10:08Colegio Técnico Profesional La Gloria2
2020-10-17 09:02Ciénaga de Corralito70
2020-09-29 06:58Rio Nosara estuary1
2020-10-17 05:48camino a Santa Eduviges6
2020-10-16 08:22San Isidro PZ--Reserva Las Quebradas (FUDEBIOL)2
2020-10-17 05:13Sámara1
2020-10-25 05:10Jacó--Humedales Quebrada Bonita10
2020-10-17 19:48Presa Francisco I. Madero5
2020-10-17 06:20Tambor Tropical Resort7
2020-10-17 06:29Campus UNA PZ5
2020-09-30 05:56Naranjito6
2020-10-10 06:28San Isidro de El General1
2020-10-17 12:33Rio Parrita, frente a camaronera5
2020-10-03 08:00Chihuahua--Rancho En Medio4
2020-10-16 15:36San Isidro sewage lagoons2
2020-10-17 12:39Calle Ceniza, San Isidro P.Z.1
2020-10-23 05:36Playa Matapalo2
2020-10-28 06:00Platanillo de PZ3
2020-10-10 07:00El Calvario (Caracas)1
2020-10-27 06:45Parque Los Caobos1
2020-10-24 07:48Jardín Botánico de Caracas2
2020-10-18 07:27Universidad Central de Venezuela (Caracas)1
2020-09-30 17:52Universidad Central de Venezuela--Facultad de Ciencias (Caracas)12
2020-10-25 10:44Parque del Este2
2020-10-18 17:00Paseo los Próceres3
2020-10-25 08:36Parque Bolívar (anexo al Parque del Este)5
2020-10-17 06:23Camino Mata Ahogados - Altos del María6
2020-10-22 07:22Parque Codazzi, Turmero6
2020-10-24 06:22El Valle--Camino a Mata Ahogado5
2020-10-17 12:59Kingstown4
2020-10-26 07:30Embalse de Taiguayguay18
2020-10-17 07:25Vereda Río Necoclí6
2020-10-17 15:55Gorgona7
2020-10-05 09:19Comunidad Vida30
2020-10-17 07:38Quebrada Félix2
2020-10-17 05:45La Pintada,( La Montañilla) Punto del R.C.Coquette1
2020-10-18 07:43ANP La Mintzita60
2020-10-17 15:09Lagunas de Volcán6
2020-10-26 07:00Finca Cantaros3
2020-10-13 06:04Wilson Botanical Garden (OTS Las Cruces)2
2020-10-11 12:10Presa Umécuaro8
2020-10-23 06:30Paraíso Birding Paradise15
2020-10-23 07:01Carretera a Juan Hombrón8
2020-10-02 06:45Rio Chiriquí Nuevo Reservoir5
2020-10-17 10:22Ciénagas Los Álamos14
2020-10-17 08:12Finca Betancí-Guacamayas12
2020-09-29 06:01Golfito1
2020-10-17 17:11Paso Canoas Arriba
2020-10-17 05:19Rio Rincón bridge & environs1
2020-10-09 08:12Drake Bay--Airport6
2020-10-25 12:25Coto 47--Las Pangas5
2020-09-29 05:53La Palma7
2020-10-06 06:12Drake Bay--Hiking Trail2
2020-10-26 11:40Salinas de Aguadulce18
2020-10-25 12:05Coto 47--Puente Negro, Colorado River area2
2020-10-19 13:38Lago de Zacapu8
2020-10-22 08:00Sendero del Estanque y Cementerio7
2020-10-06 06:09Drake Bay--Agujitas1
2020-10-11 11:57Coto 47--Desviación campiña a cangrejo verde4
2020-10-18 10:13Rio Tigre Road (Osa)1
2020-10-28 06:20Querevalo--Quebrada Berlina20
2020-10-10 05:49Iguana Lodge (Osa)1
2020-10-17 13:50Hacienda Santa Rita50
2020-10-17 13:24Museo de Ciencia y Tecnología, Laguna La Rosa2
2020-10-21 14:18PN Corcovado--Sector Sirena10
2020-10-09 07:42PN Corcovado--La Leona station10
2020-10-18 11:50Antoine Lake1
2020-10-18 15:25Telescope23
2020-10-04 08:22Grenada Airport3
2020-10-13 07:20Woburn MPA - Observation Tower3
2020-10-18 16:54Mt. Hartman Wetland - West Pond11
2020-10-15 10:55Mt. Hartman Wetland - East Pond4
2020-09-30 06:30La Sagesse Beach1
2020-10-03 15:20La Sagesse Salt Pond3
2020-10-11 07:07North Point, St. Lucy1
2020-10-24 06:22Harrison's Point3
2020-10-25 07:55Alaska Shooting Swamp2
2020-10-18 09:18Bright Hall Turf Farm20
2020-10-18 16:38Walkers Sand Quarry51
2020-10-17 12:14Walkers Reserve1
2020-10-27 16:17Woodbourne Shorebird Reserve6
2020-10-17 15:56Congo Road Shooting Swamp5
2020-10-17 12:22Humedal Pinar de la Venta30
2020-10-23 16:31Hato Masaguaral (propiedad privada)108
2020-10-17 18:23Lordsburg Playa1
2020-10-17 15:04Vias Verde--Estanzuela8
2020-10-16 09:15Laguna Atotonilco10
2020-10-03 08:22Presa La Vega10
2020-10-17 13:01Presa La Vega--Desembocadura del Río El Tajo12
2020-10-09 11:47Reserva Natural Manantial de la Aurora1
2020-10-17 18:22Laguna La Colorada15
2020-10-07 10:39San Vicente de Chucuri (pueblo)4
2020-10-01 13:43Hacienda El Roble10
2020-10-28 09:49Aeropuerto Internacional de Tepic17
2020-10-25 14:23Laguna de San Pedro Lagunillas24
2020-10-17 05:32Colibrí del Sol ProAves Reserve13
2020-10-25 08:38Caroni Rice Fields54
2020-10-15 16:55Cacandee2
2020-10-17 07:03Temple by the Sea10
2020-10-11 16:45Orange Valley1
2020-09-30 21:25Serranía de Las Baldías27
2020-10-15 11:10Lago de Instituto Colombiano Agropecuario2
2020-10-17 17:59Vereda Las Frias6
2020-10-17 16:40Camino al Cocodrilario1
2020-10-10 17:12Manantial La Tovara10
2020-10-08 07:18Parque Natural Regional Metropolitano Cerro El Volador1
2020-10-01 07:15Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Medellín4
2020-10-22 14:51Parques del Río Medellín2
2020-10-25 17:05Cerro Tres Cruces7
2020-10-17 06:40RN Zafra5
2020-10-17 05:59Reserva Microcuenca San Pedro4
2020-10-22 16:31Parque Ambiental La Frontera7
2020-10-04 17:00Parque La Heliodora1
2020-10-17 07:50Parque Ecológico El Salado2
2020-10-17 07:00Humedal Amalita1
2020-10-22 05:41Rahamut Trace4
2020-10-09 11:18Finca Tierrdentro10
2020-10-17 15:06Bioparque Tame6
2020-10-11 15:26Reserva Costa Rica2
2020-10-17 07:10Parque Las Riberas4
2020-10-17 05:08RNA Paujil (Dept. Boyaca)22
2020-10-23 05:56RNA Proaves Las Tangaras--Lodge6
2020-10-23 05:57Las Tangaras ProAves Reserve1
2020-10-17 07:13RNA Proaves Las Tangaras--Bebederos/Feeders6
2020-10-11 08:00Torrelavega Wildlife Rescue10
2020-10-24 09:14Arroyo Los Izotes (acceso restringido)1
2020-10-28 08:11Finca La Oculta6
2020-10-17 15:37RN La Cumbre de La Virgen1
2020-10-24 08:23Finca Bambusa2
2020-10-18 06:48Sendero La Herrera20
2020-10-09 08:00Finca La Palma35
2020-10-17 15:02Carretera Jardín - Riosucio30
2020-10-14 06:26Lago Sochagota40
2020-10-24 07:41El Sutú--Camino Costa Rica3
2020-10-17 16:23Embalse de La Copa3
2020-10-16 07:16IE Cañaveral, Sede Marco Fidel Suárez, La Pradera, Victoria Caldas, CO1
2020-09-29 12:00Selva El Tuito--Camino Tehuamixtle12
2020-10-16 05:57Onavas (pueblo)3
2020-10-24 10:20Hotel Refugio El Santuario6
2020-10-11 18:38Laguna de Fuquene7
2020-10-10 08:05Laguna Guarinocita3
2020-10-06 06:04Jardín Botánico Cuna de Venus del Tatama4
2020-10-05 15:47Alto de La Linea2
2020-10-18 05:59Cafe de La Peña5
2020-10-21 14:15Vereda San Gabriel1
2020-10-17 07:30Finca Romelia10
2020-10-24 15:04Hotel Tinamú Birding Nature Reserve3
2020-10-05 07:25Reserva Ecológica Río Blanco--Entrada2
2020-10-18 15:43Kairí Lodge Natural Reserve, Manizales1
2020-10-18 06:21Hacienda Venecia5
2020-10-26 15:46Embalse del Neusa9
2020-10-18 13:15Via a La Planta Luis Prieto3
2020-10-09 09:26Reserva Forestal Protectora Bosques de La Chec1
2020-10-08 15:22Malecón de Cameguadua8
2020-10-17 06:31Embalse Cameguadua3
2020-10-01 14:40Finca Las Delicias3
2020-10-04 06:43Carretera Nevado del Ruiz1
2020-10-07 07:41Carretera Termales el Otoño--La Gruta2
2020-10-16 06:18Villeta, Acceso Antiguo5
2020-10-17 21:34PNN Los Nevados--Paramo25
2020-10-21 14:21Distrito de Manejo Integrado Guasimo1
2020-10-17 07:30Finca Mesitas2
2020-10-15 09:30Club Campestre La Sabana16
2020-10-26 08:23RN Cauquitá2
2020-10-28 06:41Termales de Santa Rosa de Cabal1
2020-10-24 15:26Santa Cruz River--Ina Rd.2
2020-10-17 05:30Reserva Biológica Los Carpinteros2
2020-09-30 07:31Parque Jaime Duque--Ecoparque Sabana6
2020-10-05 17:07Humedal de Universidad Militar Nueva Granada4
2020-10-25 14:19Rio Teusacá--Parque del Sopó21
2020-10-17 10:30Cartago, Ribera del Río La Vieja13
2020-10-17 07:19Cartago, Madrevieja la Zapata3
2020-10-17 13:16Gravilleras del Valle del Río Siecha
2020-10-26 15:32Cartago, Parque De La Salud39
2020-10-17 10:296-27 Carrera 23, Cartago, Valle del Cauca, CO (4,731, -75,911) Club Campestre De Cartago5
2020-10-09 13:46Amado WTP3
2020-10-17 14:00Reservas de Altagracia--Ecolodge Buenaventura50
2020-10-17 06:46Parque Arqueológico Piedras del Tunjo1
2020-10-17 17:06Santa Cruz River--Sanders Rd.2
2020-10-25 05:58Humedal Torca-Guaymaral1
2020-10-17 06:20Reserva Forestal Bremen-La Popa7
2020-10-17 09:17Cerro de La Conejera17
2020-10-17 14:00Santa Maria (pueblo)9
2020-10-26 06:13Carretera a La Cristalina4
2020-10-25 06:49Humedal La Conejera2
2020-10-17 06:11Mirador de Salento3
2020-10-04 06:26Camino Nacional1
2020-10-16 09:00Nacimiento del Rio Roble5
2020-10-19 06:30Finca El Ocaso32
2020-10-17 07:45Parque La Florida3
2020-10-17 08:00Humedal Tibabuyes o Juan Amarillo4
2020-10-27 09:42Parque Ecológico Distrital de Humedal Jaboque22
2020-10-26 06:07Humedal Tibabuyes o Juan Amarillo--Chucua de Los Curíes2
2020-10-02 05:50RN Tenasucá10
2020-10-17 07:39Ecohotel Spa Paraiso Verde30
2020-10-01 09:43Humedal de Cordoba4
2020-10-23 09:01Humedal Santa María del Lago2
2020-10-24 07:55Gyrola Birding Hotel Boutique & Spa1
2020-10-25 06:45Humedal Meandro del Say4
2020-10-24 07:36Humedal Capellanía3
2020-10-10 12:28Jardin Botànico Josè Celestino Mutis1
2020-10-25 06:24Parque Metropolitano Simón Bolivar1
2020-10-03 06:44Ukuku Rural Lodge4
2020-10-25 06:30Parque Metropolitano Simón Bolivar--Isla1
2020-10-13 06:30Vereda La Revancha11
2020-10-17 15:28Hacienda la Leona1
2020-10-18 13:06San Antonio del Tequandama, Municipio2
2020-10-17 08:20Campamento Ecológico La Nueva Rambla5
2020-10-24 08:51Parque Tematico Cafetero Finca La Pedregoza, San Antonio del Tequendama2
2020-10-15 07:00Casa Tangara1
2020-10-17 08:12A.C.J Sede Campestre Campamento Bochica1
2020-10-27 06:20Humedal de Tibanica15
2020-10-17 06:36Finca Mezon de Los Santos1
2020-10-17 11:46PN Los Tunos1
2020-10-17 11:46PN Los Tunos--Bosque Nuboso1
2020-10-22 06:08Humedal a Portal del Tunal12
2020-10-17 09:23Mariposario del Tolima2
2020-10-03 06:00Vereda Pisamal4
2020-10-17 11:30Jardin Botanico de San Jorge4
2020-10-23 08:20Qawana Reserva Natural1
2020-10-17 07:05RN Soñarte2
2020-10-17 16:10Complejo Lagunar--Picaleña8
2020-09-29 07:00Rancho California6
2020-10-25 07:50Riparian Preserve at Gilbert Water Ranch1
2020-10-23 06:30GRIC-MAR-5 wetlands (access restricted, entry by permit only)17
2020-10-18 09:00Complejo Lagunar Hacienda la Palma10
2020-10-23 06:16Complejo Lagunar - Llano del Combeima4
2020-10-18 15:15Veterans Oasis Park4
2020-10-24 06:50Gilbert and Chandler Heights Rds. pond85
2020-09-30 15:30Parque Verde y Agua2
2020-10-03 07:27Parque Verde y Agua4
2020-10-14 07:12Tumbleweed Park60
2020-10-17 05:45Finca La Laguna4
2020-10-22 07:21Presa Abelardo L. Rodríguez30
2020-10-02 07:48Riggs and Price Rds. ponds75
2020-10-23 14:55Loro Coroniazul ProAves Reserve10
2020-10-08 06:30Centro Educativo Rural de Restrepo3
2020-10-13 20:47Rancho Camana4
2020-10-19 08:18Vereda Marayal3
2020-10-14 10:48Finca Acuazoo3
2020-10-17 15:11Centro Permacultural Cosmogenesis
2020-10-17 09:24Rio Meta--Puerto Gaitan1
2020-10-17PNN Uramba--Ladrilleros
2020-10-01 19:48Río Manacacias--Puerto Gaitán a Río Meta1
2020-10-01 06:28Departamento de Agricultura y Ganaderia30
2020-10-07 09:00Embalse Calima2
2020-10-20 09:22RN Laguna de Sonso1
2020-10-10 06:10Universidad de Los Llanos
2020-10-17 07:01Balneario en La Sardinata2
2020-10-20 08:16Humedal Chiquique1
2020-10-13 10:40Tres Rios Overbank Wetlands (permit required)54
2020-09-29 10:31Prescott--Willow Lake2
2020-10-24 07:30Alto Potedó4
2020-10-10 09:30Mirador de Tenerife2
2020-10-12 08:00Embalse del Río Prado1
2020-10-17 15:35Finca La Araucana1
2020-10-13 07:50Borrero Ayerbe/Km 301
2020-10-04 09:50Finca Loma Linda2
2020-10-25 08:24Finca Ronda Gyrola1
2020-10-27 06:30Alto Anchicayá - El Descanso (Doña Dora)2
2020-10-17 12:10Bosque de Niebla Km. 181
2020-10-20 07:41Bosque Municipal de Palmira30
2020-10-26 07:30Hacienda Guadalajara30
2020-10-03 06:20Parque El Gato de Tejada4
2020-10-10 06:20Vereda Carpatos2
2020-10-10 07:34Parque Multicentro--Ruta del Sirirí3
2020-10-19 07:28Club Campestre de Cali4
2020-10-05 06:45Valle de Lili2
2020-10-05 17:33Parque de La Babilla1
2020-10-17 06:26Bosque Escondido2
2020-10-17 16:00Reserva Las Unamas15
2020-10-12 06:33Hacienda Cañasgordas5
2020-10-17 05:55Recinto de Flora Los Camorucos1
2020-10-21 10:12Ecoparque Rio Pance1
2020-10-17 11:42Reserva Maravillas del Guejar
2020-10-04 12:14Ecoparque Lago de las Garzas1
2020-10-04 06:30Balcón de los Colibries6
2020-10-20 15:00Club Campestre Farallones4
2020-10-07 06:30Pico de Águila3
2020-10-18 15:00Arrozales de Jamundí4
2020-10-17 12:18Complejo de Humedales de Guarino3
2020-10-21 08:32Kino Nuevo Noroeste4
2020-10-18 08:06Parque Jardín Botánico de Neiva 'Bertha Hernández de Ospina'6
2020-10-17 14:28La Rompida47
2020-10-19 06:36Spot Road Farm1
2020-10-18 13:19Lago El Bolson20
2020-10-17 07:15Reserva Amalaka4
2020-10-17 06:00Finca La Buena Hierba6
2020-10-17 05:04Bosque de Villamercedes
2020-10-04 07:04Vereda Quintana, Popayán2
2020-10-17 06:40Reserva Natural El Manzanal - Popayán - Cauca1
2020-10-01 06:52Morro de Tulcán38
2020-10-17 17:00Parcelación La Monja25
2020-10-10 07:54Bosque Legaro14
2020-10-17 08:22San José del Guaviare--Playa Güío62
2020-10-17 07:30Río Morrocoy--Puente 320
2020-10-17 08:30Sendero El Aguila5
2020-10-24 06:11Finca el Mirador-Vereda La Esperanza15
2020-10-17 18:24RN Pompeya2
2020-10-17 07:52Reserva Natural Los Ariscos3
2020-10-17 13:52El Encanto Reserva Ecoturistica2
2020-10-26 11:30Mayflower County Park3
2020-10-17 07:14Finca El Danubio4
2020-10-15 16:34Ogle Mud Flats3
2020-10-17 05:30Demerara Harbour Bridge16
2020-10-06 07:39Cibola Valley Conservation Area4
2020-10-20 04:30Vereda Bellavista30
2020-10-25 02:49Vereda Pueblo Viejo12
2020-10-06 06:15Vereda La Esperanza5
2020-10-01 12:22Hunter's Hole1
2020-10-13 11:50Mocoa, Finca Aracari4
2020-10-17 06:53Vereda Rumiyaco3
2020-10-17 06:09Mahaica River--Baiabu50
2020-10-13 15:11Vía San Francisco-Mocoa--El Silencio62
2020-10-23 12:55RN Encanto Andino2
2020-10-17 08:59Finca Los Pinos4
2020-09-29 11:32Laguna La Cocha de Curillo3
2020-10-09 11:30Finca El Escondite6
2020-10-23 06:30Desert Center--Lake Tamarisk10
2020-10-17 15:17Imperial Irrigation District Wetland Project--Niland1
2020-10-10 14:00Ramer Lake100
2020-10-23 08:29Sperry Rd. at Eddins Rd.50
2020-10-22 06:13Laguna Mexico102
2020-10-22 13:25Sonny Bono Salton Sea NWR--Hazard Tract200
2020-10-22 11:17Sonny Bono Salton Sea NWR--Union Tract / Visitor Center200
2020-10-24 11:05Sonny Bono Salton Sea NWR--Rock Hill Trail1
2020-10-24 08:13Salton Sea--Young Rd. (west end)1
2020-10-11 13:00Laguna Yahuarcocha15
2020-10-21 07:30Bahía Asunción (pueblo)1
2020-10-24 06:34Salton Sea NWR--Unit 1 (no public access north of observation deck)4
2020-10-27 11:45Sonny Bono Salton Sea NWR--Vendel Rd.65
2020-10-05 15:16I-8--Sunbeam Rest Area25
2020-10-23 16:15Sunbeam Lake County Park400
2020-10-18 16:46FCAT Reserve7
2020-10-19 07:35Salton Sea--Poe Rd.71
2020-10-16 09:34Fig Lagoon1
2020-10-17 07:30Laguna de Cuicocha42
2020-10-17 05:43Finca Mi Cumita2
2020-10-17 05:40Lago San Pablo186
2020-10-17 11:09Lago San Pablo--Parque Acuático Araque5
2020-10-11 14:02Lago San Pablo--humedal de aguas residuales (water treatment wetland)11
2020-10-17 04:31Represa Hidroeléctrica Manduriacu1
2020-10-17 07:30Finca Mashpi-Shungo (Mashpi Chocolate Farm)5
2020-10-18 13:26Rio Silanche Bird Sanctuary15
2020-10-17 05:02Maquipucuna Lodge1
2020-10-17 13:00Reserva Maquipucuna1
2020-10-18 16:19Rio Silanche--entrance road32
2020-10-17 05:55Rancho Suamox14
2020-10-17 06:07Puerto Quito--Macallares8
2020-10-10 06:30Hacienda Puyucunapi3
2020-10-17 06:38Milpe Bird Sanctuary1
2020-10-01 06:30Refugio Paz de las Aves (Angel Paz)9
2020-10-17 09:39Balcón Tumpiki2
2020-10-17 15:22Mindoloma Bird Lodge3
2020-10-17 06:14Reserva Las Gralarias11
2020-10-02 15:54Mindo Loma7
2020-10-26 09:15Mindo Lindo17
2020-10-10 06:10Finca Ave Terra4
2020-10-17 06:12Séptimo Paraiso190
2020-10-17 06:15Recinto 23 de Junio1
2020-10-17 05:50Bosque Protector La Perla20
2020-10-19 08:15Mindo--Hacienda San Vicente/Yellow House Trails4
2020-10-19 06:00Mindo--pueblo y alrededores inmediatos (town and immediate surroundings)4
2020-10-24 06:30Punto Ornitológico Mindo10
2020-10-26 13:04Río del Rosario1
2020-10-26 06:38Río del Rosario--Estuario1
2020-10-17 07:04Hotel Tinalandia2
2020-10-18 05:31Reserva Otongachi15
2020-10-17 08:30Reserva Antisana--Laguna de Mica1
2020-10-16 16:47Presa Emilio López Zamora1
2020-10-21 17:42Rangeland Rd.10
2020-10-24 14:07Cañón El Salto4
2020-10-02 06:30San Jacinto Wildlife Area--Mystic Lake240
2020-10-17 09:35San Jacinto Wildlife Area--Walker ponds1
2020-10-27 15:30San Jacinto Wildlife Area1
2020-10-03 12:58San Diego Zoo Safari Park2
2020-10-12 16:30Haras Cunhã Pucá
2020-10-08 07:55San Jacinto Wildlife Area--Davis Road1
2020-10-26 16:21Valle de Médanos1
2020-10-25 05:54Misahualli1
2020-10-16 15:14San Diego River--estuary (Old Sea World Dr.)2
2020-10-12 13:05Famosa Slough1
2020-10-17 07:50Casa Poza Honda4
2020-10-16 16:02San Diego River--Robb Field & mudflats1
2020-10-24 09:15Frank G. Bonelli Regional Park2
2020-10-23 12:25IRWD San Joaquin Marsh & Wildlife Sanctuary, Irvine3
2020-10-12 07:08Harriett M. Wieder Regional Park2
2020-10-18 07:00Rizières de Mana100
2020-10-09 11:00Esperanza Alta (Vía Bucay-Chillanes)1
2020-10-19 07:32Sepulveda Basin Wildlife Reserve1
2020-10-03 06:10Finca San Carlos2
2020-10-16 18:22Bosque Protector Cerro Blanco6
2020-10-07 06:13Recinto Chilicay1
2020-10-17 06:46Rancho Alemán3
2020-10-17 08:21Salinas--Lagunas de Ecuasal6
2020-10-06 15:22Manglares-Churute--La Lagartera1
2020-10-11 16:19Santa Cruz--Finca Lava Java5
2020-10-08Santa Cruz--Rancho El Chato
2020-10-17 16:15Santa Cruz--Charles Darwin Research Station10
2020-10-06 07:20Santa Cruz--Puerto Ayora1
2020-10-17 16:28Santa Cruz--Academy Bay37
2020-10-21 11:07Las lagunas de tratamiento de aguas residuales de Ucubamba1
2020-10-26 10:24Casper Road sod fields2
2020-10-08 09:49Pixley NWR5
2020-10-27 17:32Route de Guatemala10
2020-10-23 16:36Route de Guatemala--grandes pâtures5
2020-10-19 13:03Kern NWR20
2020-10-13 12:41Kern NWR--South Auto Tour Route20
2020-10-03 15:23Utica Ave. at 10th Ave.--fields1
2020-10-11 07:20Barstow/Marty Pond1
2020-10-20 08:05Fresno WTP3
2020-10-26 09:00Humedal La Tembladera4
2020-10-15 06:54Lake Los Carneros Park1
2020-10-25 16:15Cerro Malpaso6
2020-10-25 11:30Merced NWR--Auto Loop2
2020-10-04 17:48Merced NWR2
2020-10-08 08:57San Luis NWR1
2020-10-14 11:57Bentley Rd.--Milnes Rd. to Patterson Rd.7
2020-10-11 14:39Bosques de Lobitos8
2020-10-17 06:57San Joaquin River NWR--south (restricted access)4
2020-09-29 07:10San Joaquin River NWR1
2020-10-18 08:05Lover's Lane-pasture2
2020-10-25 08:33Lover's Ln.1
2020-10-11 10:58Tanzanite Park1
2020-10-19 15:37Mathews Ln.9
2020-10-21 05:56Urbanización Jardin Sullana10
2020-10-25 07:11Babel Slough 1
2020-10-26 16:45Bridgeway Island pond1
2020-10-24 08:02Yolo Bypass Wildlife Area1
2020-10-11 07:03Yolo Bypass Wildlife Area--Auto Tour Route1
2020-10-27 11:55Woodland Water Pollution Control Facility3
2020-10-28 09:30Woodland/Davis Water Treatment Plant3
2020-10-14 07:10Gray Lodge Wildlife Area5
2020-10-09 08:43Colusa NWR--Abel Rd.10
2020-10-23 13:50Colusa NWR--Auto Tour Route4
2020-10-20 10:00Sacramento NWR--Auto Tour Route
2020-10-18 07:00Sacramento NWR4
2020-10-12 08:49Laguna Pomacochas--Muelle Florida Pomacochas5
2020-10-15 15:53Valle del Utcubamba--Medio3
2020-09-30 15:20Arrozales de Rioja
2020-10-12 16:03Altavista Casahotel4
2020-09-30 06:37Morro de Calzada Amazon Center
2020-09-29 07:18Jesús del Monte (AICA PE060)
2020-10-17 10:26ACR Cordillera Escalera--Mirador Alto Ahuashiyacu2
2020-10-17 04:22Laguna Andiviela5
2020-10-17 11:33Laguna Ricuricocha2
2020-10-17 05:53Pumarinri Amazon Lodge17
2020-10-17 10:07Lake Mendocino--Bu-Shay Campground1
2020-10-17 16:27Pantano Juan Guerrera2
2020-10-17 11:43Lake Mendocino--north end1
2020-10-02 06:51Carretera Upaquihua5
2020-10-17 08:39Humedal San José--Desembocadura1
2020-10-17 09:04Humedales de Eten (Valqui E5.2)4
2020-10-18 15:50Capac Ñan--Cajamarca12
2020-10-17 07:30Fundó Rio Santo10
2020-10-18 06:20Rio Branco--Ramal do Noca26
2020-10-17 06:40Universidad Peruana Unión
2020-10-03 06:00Área Protegida y Reserva Natural Aquicuana6
2020-10-18 12:35Fajã de Cima1
2020-10-17 05:35Rancho Ganadero7
2020-10-22 11:24Camino Pastora2
2020-10-07 07:00São Félix do Xingu--área geral8
2020-10-17 04:41Inkaterra Hacienda Concepcion4
2020-10-07 15:52Tres Chimbadas Lake Lodge24
2020-10-10 06:21Lago Piuray2
2020-10-17 09:45Laguna Pacucha
2020-10-17 06:14Cusco (ciudad)8
2020-10-10 07:20Laguna Huacarpay--Choquepujio2
2020-10-25 07:44Laguna de Huacarpay1
2020-10-17 06:45Bacabeira--manguezal
2020-10-17 12:11Laguna Pomacanchi5
2020-10-17 10:02Laguna Misk'iqocha/Pampamarca2
2020-10-22 16:07Raqchi1
2020-10-15 07:08Pampa Anza1
2020-10-02 06:27Barba Azul Nature Reserve57
2020-10-06 06:30Sadiri Lodge20
2020-10-17 06:00Rurrenabaque6
2020-10-01 12:33Pousada Praia Alta2
2020-10-19 11:14Paraipaba--área geral10
2020-10-17 17:11Laguna Alalay100
2020-10-17 12:40Laguna Alalay2
2020-10-10 06:31Campus do Pici, Universidade Federal do Ceará
2020-10-17 06:15Terra na Veia2
2020-10-17 12:10Río Lluta--Desembocadura2
2020-10-17 11:30San Miguelito Jaguar Conservation Ranch2
2020-10-09 05:45Red-fronted Macaw Reserve3
2020-10-17 08:30Santa Cruz Botanical Gardens1
2020-10-21 05:31Pantanal--Pousada Piuval
2020-10-08 10:27Pantanal -- Pousada Pouso Alegre2
2020-10-13 07:35Pantanal -- Campos do Jofre4
2020-10-17 11:30Pica1
2020-10-03 05:45Trangola1
2020-10-17 04:23João Câmara--Área Geral1
2020-10-17 16:09Porto General de Corumbá4
2020-10-25 11:00Balsas de Tejina6
2020-10-20 18:35Laguna Inca-colla1
2020-10-10 06:23Lagoa do Descoberto10
2020-10-09 06:26Distrito Federal--Pompílio Marques (Faz. Grotão)5
2020-10-17 10:42Los Tres Gigantes, estación biológica, Dpto. Alto Paraguay (Matogrosense)1
2020-10-24 07:27Rodovia DF-2301
2020-10-02 06:40Fundação Paulo de Tarso4
2020-10-28 09:20Goiânia--Piscicultura Alevinos Brasil2
2020-10-27 05:31Goiânia--Reserva Caraíbas1
2020-10-25 08:20Universidade Federal de Goiás--Campus Samambaia2
2020-10-17 08:08Fazenda Água Limpa5
2020-10-17 04:20Refugio Ecologico Caiman12
2020-10-17 04:33Corguinho--Estância Quinta do Sol10
2020-10-01 15:00Charcas de Hoya de Ariñez6
2020-10-17 15:37Pousada Aguape1
2020-10-24 09:05Campo de golf El Cortijo1
2020-10-17 11:50Lagoa dos Gatos--área geral3
2020-10-18 05:25Lagoa dos Gatos--área urbana6
2020-10-22 12:12Bodoquena--Boca da Onça1
2020-10-17 19:00Puente sobre Río San Francisco (Salta)2
2020-10-11 09:50Feira de Santana--Morrinhos6
2020-10-17 07:00Chaco Lodge, Dpto. Pte. Hayes (Alto Chaco)2
2020-10-17 09:11Río Blanco1
2020-10-17 07:35Laguna Popayán3
2020-10-26 08:51Ancien Aéroport International de Dakar135
2020-09-30 12:00Technopole
2020-10-04 17:00Lac Mbeubeusse
2020-10-17 06:24Pucará Bella Vista(Salta)4
2020-10-17 17:00Parque del Bicentenario3
2020-10-17 14:18Parque Nacional de Boa Nova--Mata do Magnífico1
2020-10-19 07:25Rio Aguapeí--RPPN Foz do Aguapeí - CESP3
2020-10-18 12:10Porto Jupiazinho--RPPN CESP2
2020-10-17 08:00Talamuyo5
2020-10-16 07:00Foz do Rio do Peixe6
2020-10-17 16:05Reserva Mata Maturi--entorno direto4
2020-10-17 07:15Kartong Wetland22
2020-10-17Kartong--Dunes and general area west of main road
2020-10-17 08:00Río Rosario (altura Rosario de la Frontera)6
2020-10-17Darsilami Wetlands1
2020-10-17 15:00Pastizal y monte camino a Termas5
2020-10-02 07:00Sacramento--Fazenda Santa Maria2
2020-10-12 06:10Presidente Prudente--Estrada do Batalhão100
2020-10-22 16:30PE Morro do Diabo--entorno direto5
2020-10-13 10:00Río Copiapó--Desembocadura1
2020-10-21 10:20Bairro Loteamento Morada do Sol7
2020-10-17 06:30PN Copo (AICA SE03)--El Aybal
2020-10-19 07:19PN Serra da Canastra--lower river4
2020-10-27 17:47Jaboticabal--Campus da UNESP20
2020-10-23 09:18Jaboticabal--Lago Municipal (Prefeitura)12
2020-10-23 06:05Asunción--Lagunas Banco San Miguel1
2020-10-25 10:47Cianorte--Fazenda Nerial10
2020-10-25 11:18Playa - Ex Calera San Antonio3
2020-10-25 04:57PE do Sumidouro1
2020-09-29 06:50Parque de N´Batonha (Lagoa do PNUD)1
2020-10-17 06:50Arceburgo--Fazenda Marimbondo24
2020-10-17 13:00Londrina--Lago Igapó1
2020-10-04 08:26Lagoa da Pampulha2
2020-10-04 06:00Fragmento Paiquerê5
2020-10-17 05:30Ea. & Reserva El Bagual (AICA FO03)15
2020-10-17 07:45Dique Los Quiroga3
2020-10-15 11:20PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão2
2020-10-28 07:59Foz do Rio Sizandro2
2020-10-17 07:54Itirapina--área geral15
2020-10-23 16:32Granja do Marquês5
2020-10-10 09:00Estação Agronómica de Oeiras1
2020-10-05 14:19Dinoparque3
2020-10-11 17:01Alto do Paimão2
2020-10-23 10:14Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor1
2020-10-25 16:55Pêra de Baixo2
2020-10-05 10:35Paiã8
2020-10-18 07:42Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real6
2020-10-17 18:00Ybytyruzú, Guairá (Paraguay Central)12
2020-10-10 17:06Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)6
2020-10-15 09:16Parque da Paz1
2020-10-01 06:41Ribeirão da Congonha (Congonha Stream)8
2020-10-24 08:30Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral1
2020-10-01 10:10Parque Luso2
2020-10-03 06:12Fazenda Andrelucy24
2020-10-25 08:10Paul das Caniceiras2
2020-10-11 10:23Areeiro da Amarsul15
2020-10-28 12:00Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada2
2020-10-24 07:30Rio Claro--Campus da UNESP2
2020-10-25 06:20Rio Claro--Mata do Soldadinho1
2020-10-17 07:17Três Pontas3
2020-10-11 15:43Várzea do Rio Trancão13
2020-10-22 06:18Piracicaba--Tanquã40
2020-10-20 09:54Parque Ecológico e Cultural Gilberto Ruegger Ometto15
2020-09-29 08:30Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral
2020-10-03 09:00Sapal de Alhos Vedros4
2020-10-05 05:55Botucatu--Cachoeira da Marta8
2020-10-27 12:20Sapal da Moita1
2020-10-01 13:57Carnota--Marismas e praia de Carnota1
2020-09-29 06:13Lavras--Praça Dr. Augusto Silva1
2020-10-26 09:30PN Arrábida--área geral6
2020-10-24 17:24Botucatu--Estância Demétria10
2020-10-24 12:30Ao largo de Sagres1
2020-10-17 10:28Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)21
2020-10-23 09:31RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)2
2020-10-23 14:30RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)200
2020-10-17 11:22RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)10
2020-10-03 08:31PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale do Telheiro3
2020-10-26 09:51PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale Santo15
2020-10-28 15:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)60
2020-10-28 11:16RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2020-10-12 08:48Pnat de Corrubedo--Lagoa de Vixán
2020-10-24 10:42Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Giganta (acesso condicionado)6
2020-10-10 08:47PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--«Sebe»3
2020-10-27 07:57PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa6
2020-09-30 14:31RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas35
2020-10-18 17:24Ribeira das Enguias1
2020-10-21 17:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Santo António9
2020-10-10 08:00Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)
2020-10-19 07:50Carvalhópolis--área geral
2020-10-27 06:57PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--centro urbano de Sagres12
2020-10-17 09:11Lezíria Norte5
2020-10-17 08:07PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Martinhal1
2020-10-26 16:00Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)
2020-10-26 08:00Manique do Intendente6
2020-10-17 16:57Piracicaba--ESALQ10
2020-10-22 18:12Parque Urbano Da Várzea35
2020-10-04 09:20PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--terrenos junto à N2687
2020-10-22 15:29Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota3
2020-10-03 15:31Lagoa da Salgueirinha
2020-10-03 15:30Vala Real7
2020-10-06 07:00Foz do Iguaçu--Aeroporto Internacional Cataratas5
2020-10-03 10:15Ribeira de Moinhos
2020-10-22 14:39Salinas da Junqueira1
2020-10-22 09:05Mosqueiros3
2020-10-17 08:30Raposeira1
2020-10-17 15:53RN Estuário do Sado--salinas das Praias do Sado1
2020-10-14 17:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Figueira2
2020-10-17 08:35Parque Ribeirinho de Benavente1
2020-10-12 11:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ribeira de Aljezur2
2020-10-04 09:27Veiga da Areosa28
2020-10-06 09:00Pardieiro1
2020-10-19 10:04ZEC Esteiro do Tambre--Punta e praia Testal20
2020-10-11 10:00Praia Norte de Viana do Castelo30
2020-10-17 07:28Bofete--área geral6
2020-10-18 05:29Bofete--área urbana2
2020-10-22 17:01PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Budens3
2020-10-24 08:11RN Estuário do Sado--Península da Carrasqueira144
2020-10-18 14:30RN Estuário do Sado--área geral3
2020-10-24 07:59RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André4
2020-10-28 09:20Vale do Boi Velho1
2020-10-03 12:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Forte do Pessegueiro
2020-10-26 14:57PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio3
2020-10-28 16:21RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Casa do Peixe120
2020-10-02 10:30Lagoa de Melides
2020-10-20 08:47Sapal do Coura9
2020-10-25 11:50PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho6
2020-10-17 18:27RN Estuário do Sado--cais palafítico da Carrasqueira25
2020-10-21 15:55PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Burgau3
2020-10-21 15:42RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia8
2020-10-24 08:26Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira21
2020-10-11 14:22Albufeira de Morgavel1
2020-10-22 17:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro
2020-10-03 18:47Porto de Muge5
2020-10-16 09:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira
2020-10-21 08:09ETAR de Almádena21
2020-10-17 17:32PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral70
2020-10-01 18:20Quinta das Alagoas3
2020-10-11 08:30RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal6
2020-09-30 13:06PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia4
2020-10-22 18:28Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão20
2020-10-26 12:39Porto da Póvoa de Varzim1
2020-10-18 09:14Catalão1
2020-10-19 14:47Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim18
2020-09-29 07:20Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)16
2020-10-17 14:55Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa30
2020-10-09 09:30Rio Mira--Odemira
2020-10-16Rio Leça--Parque da Ciência1
2020-10-18 07:30Barrinha de Esmoriz4
2020-10-24 07:57Pouso Alegre--Retão Do Brejal10
2020-10-18 10:00Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga4
2020-10-04 15:21Ria de Alvor--área geral2
2020-10-17 16:23ETAR de Alpiarça20
2020-10-10 15:50Ria de Alvor--dunas de Alvor2
2020-10-28 07:50Quinta d'A Rocha1
2020-10-20 17:00Pateiras do Ave2
2020-10-06 18:18Ria de Alvor--Abicada2
2020-10-26 16:06Ria de Alvor--EBIO Alvor1
2020-10-19 14:10Monte da Virgem3
2020-10-24 16:15Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)5
2020-10-11 16:00Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)2
2020-10-20 08:34Pícua1
2020-10-27 10:07RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral85
2020-10-04 15:00Pedreira--Área Geral6
2020-10-05 17:00Quinta da Broa (acesso condicionado)3
2020-10-10 17:55Pateira de Frossos1
2020-10-24Morgado do Reguengo40
2020-10-11Bom Retiro
2020-10-06 17:00Açude de Alverca do Campo
2020-10-24 12:45Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário1
2020-10-12 17:00Sítio das Fontes15
2020-10-24 16:12Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2020-10-10 11:58Choupal1
2020-10-18 16:43Bio Reserva Karadya (AICA MI04)300
2020-10-25 10:37Alagoas Brancas5
2020-10-09 18:14Rio Arade--Silves8
2020-10-17 18:41Enxerim4
2020-10-11 05:53Socorro--Bairro dos Morais6
2020-10-27 15:12Quinta da Vala7
2020-10-26 09:04Indaiatuba--Sítio São Bento1
2020-10-23 17:21Indaiatuba--Pau Preto5
2020-10-23 17:55Indaiatuba--Centro1
2020-10-11 09:00Albufeira do Funcho5
2020-10-28 07:49Pereiros2
2020-10-11 09:51Valinhos--Vale Verde2
2020-10-03 15:45Pedra Bela--Córrego Raso17
2020-10-17 15:42Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha1
2020-10-19 10:00Pedrogão1
2020-10-24 08:00Indaiatuba--Rua Senai2
2020-10-17 16:57Indaiatuba--Vale das Laranjeiras1
2020-10-22 14:30Lagoa dos Salgados
2020-10-06 15:10Salgados Golf (campo de golfe dos Salgados)9
2020-10-12 04:16Pedra Bela--Pedra do Santuário11
2020-10-26 16:38Itatiba--Lagoa do Jardim Leonor1
2020-10-24 15:15Casal do Montalvo35
2020-10-13 15:00Albufeira do Monte da Rocha2
2020-10-24 14:18Bragança Paulista--Sítio São Caetano1
2020-10-23 15:03Bragança Paulista--Espaço Maitá1
2020-10-09 12:42Caleta de Peñuelas3
2020-10-23 09:08Itatiba--Zooparque Itatiba26
2020-10-23 19:00Estero El Culebrón--Desembocadura40
2020-10-16 18:00Humedal El Culebrón--Sector Baquedano6
2020-10-17 16:50ZPE Castro Verde--estação de Casével6
2020-10-10 17:12Albufeira do Poço da Rua (acesso condicionado)2
2020-10-19 16:03Cabeça da Serra18
2020-10-19 15:43ZPE Piçarras8
2020-10-17 11:23Pouso Alto--Trilha do Gomeira2
2020-10-27 07:12ETAR de Vilamoura5
2020-10-25 10:40Recanto do Rachado4
2020-10-22 12:35Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura200
2020-10-24 09:13ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)5
2020-10-23 18:25Centro urbano de Castro Verde7
2020-10-10 09:00ZPE Castro Verde--área geral25
2020-10-10 13:58Lagoa dos Patos2
2020-10-24 11:15Entradas12
2020-10-22 17:08Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro15
2020-10-21 09:30Vale Gonçalinho1
2020-10-20 17:43Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle10
2020-10-10 10:50Ribeira de Maria Delgada4
2020-10-19 10:00Ribeira de Seda--Camões28
2020-10-24 13:07Açude de Vale Travessos61
2020-10-24 09:30ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas4
2020-10-12 06:42São Bento do Sapucaí--Bairro do Baú6
2020-10-14 15:44São Francisco Xavier--Serra dos Poncianos e trilhas1
2020-10-23 08:00Quinta do Lago Golf Course6
2020-10-14 09:40PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral5
2020-10-15 18:15Albufeira de Pisão20
2020-10-18 14:07ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Entradas-São Marcos da Ataboeira30
2020-10-17 17:44Albufeira de Maranhão--paredão2
2020-10-18 09:00ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira4
2020-10-06 16:00PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)6
2020-10-22 08:14Quinta do Ludo--área geral6
2020-10-07 18:46Centro urbano de Évora2
2020-10-12 16:30São Marcos da Ataboeira--«Cortiçois»2
2020-10-24 06:30Monteiro Lobato--Chácara Morada dos Sonhos2
2020-10-17 08:08ZPE Évora18
2020-10-28 09:44Marinha da Garganta1
2020-10-28Torre de Natal7
2020-10-07 07:38Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)11
2020-10-15 16:30Isla Apipé--Monte Grande5
2020-10-20 12:30Centro urbano de Beja18
2020-10-17 07:33PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta3
2020-10-17 09:59Marinha do Grelha1
2020-10-27 06:55ETAR Olhão1
2020-10-04 16:50Navarro8
2020-10-17 08:49IBA Planície de Évora--Cabido da Raposa39
2020-10-25 15:35PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim17
2020-10-27 10:27Horto Florestal (PE Alberto Löfgren)10
2020-10-24 16:36PN Ria Formosa--Praia dos Cavacos3
2020-10-18 11:59Arrozais de Tremembé--Estrada do Kanegae8
2020-10-07 18:06Albufeira da Amendoeira2
2020-10-16 16:40Açude da Rouca15
2020-10-17 11:13Monte do Casão36
2020-10-27 07:29Ciclovia Rio Pinheiros--entre Parque Villa Lobos e Ponte Cidade Jardim1
2020-10-16 13:45Pindamonhangaba--área geral4
2020-10-24 16:20Ría de Ortigueira--Prados de Miñaño23
2020-10-26 05:06Parque Ecológico do Tietê10
2020-10-01 17:35PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro1
2020-10-09 09:38Univap--Cavas de Areia8
2020-10-20 09:13São José dos Campos--Residencial Vista Linda2
2020-10-17 14:22Ituzaingó--Humedales2
2020-10-26 17:10PN Vale do Guadiana--Mértola22
2020-10-03 15:00Senhora da Redonda5
2020-10-27 07:45Salinas de Santa Luzia2
2020-10-20 14:03Salinas do Forte do Rato4
2020-10-06 08:10Ribeira do Almargem23
2020-10-17 10:30Sítio Piraquara5
2020-10-14 08:10Mata da Conceição3
2020-10-28 16:55Daya Dar Bouazza20
2020-10-27 10:33Alagados do Contorno de Vitória5
2020-10-25 05:28Mogi das Cruzes--brejo a leste da cidade1
2020-10-17 14:00Represa Taiaçupeba20
2020-10-21 09:00Manta Rota--foz da ribeira do Álamo1
2020-10-24 06:05Santa Branca--Estrada Casa Logos1
2020-10-18 17:40Albufeira de Santa Águeda2
2020-10-17 06:20Lagoa Nova X Estrada Bom Jesus2
2020-10-21 11:30Ribeira de Corges--Quinta Branca8
2020-10-28 13:00Aeródromo de Castelo Branco8
2020-10-17 09:28RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)
2020-10-22 08:20Junqueira--Sapal da Moita1
2020-10-01 08:26Foz da ribeira de Odeleite1
2020-10-22 10:20RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira1
2020-10-20 11:36RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos7
2020-10-21 09:00Clevelândia--Sítio Santo Antônio2
2020-10-03 18:55Laguna Puente Esuri3
2020-10-28 18:13Estero del Duque35
2020-10-20 09:40Lagoas do Tâmega18
2020-10-15 08:39Alto da Serra Pescarias3
2020-10-20 09:14Sao Luis do Purunã36
2020-10-10 18:00Albufeira dos Carvalhos
2020-10-24 07:27Piraí--área geral6
2020-10-24 15:28Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal7
2020-10-17 08:00RJ 139--Pirai a Passa Três15
2020-10-17 16:36Picada Flor12
2020-10-22 07:00Peruíbe--área geral1
2020-10-17 15:52Chácara Invernadinha2
2020-10-17 17:40Río Piedra y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Camino Lancón2
2020-10-02 05:35Parque Barigui1
2020-10-27 06:17Paraty--Mangue Terra Nova1
2020-10-18 16:00Herdade da Alfarófia8
2020-10-18 05:19Ilha Comprida1
2020-10-26 07:57Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2020-10-20 08:57Station d'épuration d'eau usé de Ben Ahmed412
2020-09-29 16:00PF Herdade da Contenda1
2020-10-17 10:00Badajoz--Ecoparque (VRSU)75
2020-10-25 14:27Badajoz--Charca de las Merinillas6
2020-10-27 17:03Sidi Lahcen (سيدي لحسن)1
2020-10-27 08:10Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)3
2020-10-15 08:25Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana169
2020-10-24 12:00El Esquilo, Ría del Eo, Castropol (Asturias)3
2020-10-17 07:30Ea. Virocay (AICA CR15)4
2020-10-18 13:32La Calostra17
2020-10-27 12:05Río Guadiana--La Barca (Valdelacalzada)52
2020-10-26 17:05Campo Olímpico de Golfe1
2020-10-08 11:10Guadiana--Balsa del Puro6
2020-10-18 12:57Montijo--Arrozales de Torrefresno67
2020-10-23 16:04Montijo--Arrozales al oeste2
2020-10-28 06:00Praia do Flamengo
2020-10-25 08:25Marais du Bouregreg (مستنقعات بورڭراڭ)10
2020-10-20 12:57Puebla de la Calzada--Arroyo La Cabrilla7
2020-10-17 09:50Montijo--Pueblo14
2020-10-11 19:36Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (este)496
2020-10-11 18:56Río Guadiana--Lobón y Barbaño21
2020-10-17 17:48Montijo--Arroyo de Cabrillas22
2020-10-24 08:00Bollullos del Condado--Montañina1
2020-10-12 15:58Embalse de Los Canchales--Colas oeste3
2020-10-14 06:49Fazenda Rio Vermelho1
2020-10-10 08:07Embalse de Portaje--General1
2020-10-26 16:17Río Ayuela--Azud del Mortero (Ecoparque)5
2020-10-17 14:30Embalse de Los Canchales--General6
2020-10-12 15:30Embalse de Los Canchales--Cola del Lácara25
2020-10-12 06:43Represa Juturnaíba--área geral10
2020-10-17 19:00Los Arenales--Laguna norte2
2020-10-07 10:38Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío5
2020-10-17 16:00Los Arenales--Laguna sur3
2020-10-17 08:54Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Congosto1
2020-10-17 13:33Embalse del Casar de Cáceres3
2020-10-04 08:15El Rocío--Puente del Ajoli2
2020-10-24 12:16Embalse de Montijo--Presa7
2020-10-26 16:30Guaratuba--balsa/ferry
2020-10-18 18:11Cáceres--Parque Olivar Chico de los Frailes5
2020-10-22 18:11Cáceres--La Sierrilla norte40
2020-10-24 09:15El Batán--Arrozal Ctra. de Morcillo12
2020-10-26 18:13Chucena--Campiña y arroyo97
2020-10-04 12:18Urbanización Costa Ballena--Estanque5
2020-10-14 19:16Cáceres--Paseo Alto15
2020-10-19 15:50Mérida--Ecoparque (VRSU)1
2020-10-28 17:46Chucena58
2020-10-23 12:55Rota--Costa Ballena7
2020-10-21 19:19Cáceres--Cementerio9
2020-10-24 11:20El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo80
2020-10-09 08:47Mérida--Parque de las 7 Sillas50
2020-10-03 09:19Mérida--Puente Lusitania2
2020-10-21 19:15Mérida--Puente romano12
2020-10-07 18:30Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde9
2020-10-27 13:00Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros4
2020-10-14 19:18Río Salor--Puente Viejo de la Mocha5
2020-10-03 12:40Santiago del Campo--Llanos3
2020-10-12 16:37Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza2
2020-10-17 04:58Lagoa de Saquarema1
2020-10-15 11:21Don Álvaro--Ruta de los Molinos1
2020-10-28 07:45Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos1
2020-10-28 18:00Embalse de Guadiloba5
2020-10-12 08:45Doñana PN--Area Norte11
2020-10-17 14:35Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo6
2020-10-12Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse4
2020-10-24 13:24Galisteo--Charca Nueva6
2020-10-28 10:57Laguna de Galisteo5
2020-10-28 14:25Galisteo--Charca de los Eucaliptos2
2020-10-08 11:20Embalse de Guadiloba--Cola2
2020-10-27 17:30Don Álvaro--Pueblo32
2020-10-18 18:31Embalse de Alange--Presa
2020-10-25 16:37Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura2
2020-10-06 17:30Doñana PN--Huerta Tejada
2020-10-12 19:20Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra3
2020-10-01 17:35Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas4
2020-10-18 14:30Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera
2020-09-29 18:15Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas1
2020-10-07 08:08Dunas de San Antón2
2020-10-14 12:59Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio1
2020-09-29 10:15Puerto Real--Desembocadura del Río San Pedro2
2020-10-25 09:34Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Salina Tres Amigos-Río Arillo5
2020-09-30 14:30Brazo de la Torre25
2020-10-11 09:25Puerto Real--Pinar de la Algaida2
2020-10-17 09:27Piraí2
2020-10-23 08:52Dehesa de Abajo18
2020-10-23 18:20Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Mirador de Puerto Real1
2020-10-28 12:55Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina La Esperanza1
2020-10-23 12:21Marisma de Cetina9
2020-10-09 20:17Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)13
2020-09-29 19:59Plasencia--Casco histórico3
2020-10-04 19:12Plasencia--Parque de la Isla8
2020-10-24 09:30Arrozales de la Puebla del Río
2020-10-19 17:05Brazo del Este PN--Arrozales Río Guadaira7
2020-10-10 07:30Rio dos Cedros -- Recanto Bonito por Natureza1
2020-10-24 10:03Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado3
2020-10-08 18:15Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla14
2020-10-07 17:00El Palmar--Playa
2020-10-18 17:00Brazo del Este--Área General
2020-10-19 17:45Playa Mangueta3
2020-10-28 16:45Dársena del Guadalquivir1
2020-10-11 07:49Mar Chiquita (AICA CO07)--Bahía Laguna de Plata Camping Marull1
2020-10-08 19:19Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona4
2020-10-06 13:30Campiña de Medina Sidonia6
2020-10-09 10:00Campiña de Naveros40
2020-10-17 18:28El Pantano1
2020-10-02 13:42Campo de Golf de Montenmedio4
2020-10-14 08:32Cantarranas--Campiña2
2020-10-23 17:19La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo9
2020-10-17 18:00Pichicuy--Humedal1
2020-10-18 12:34Pereruela--San Román de los Infantes4
2020-10-03 10:41Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-paraje de Valdellope1
2020-10-13 19:00Villanueva de la Serena--Casco urbano28
2020-10-17 14:14Puebla de Alcollarín--Arrozales al norte15
2020-10-20 08:50Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero5
2020-10-22 19:45La Janda--Canal Principal60
2020-10-24 04:30Zamora--CRSU221
2020-10-17 11:21La Janda--La Mediana
2020-10-12 09:30Embalse de Alcollarín--General30
2020-10-04 12:28El Almarchal3
2020-10-25 13:53La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup100
2020-10-17 13:26Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte3
2020-10-27 14:07La Janda--Área General
2020-09-30 19:05Jaraíz de la Vera--Charcas de los Invernaderos1
2020-10-18 13:27El Estrecho PNat--Cueva del moro11
2020-10-17 17:30Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos15
2020-10-17 06:00Uruguaiana--Área Geral12
2020-10-23 18:42Zamora--Río Duero7
2020-10-13 13:10Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 52
2020-10-18 08:48El Estrecho PNat--La Zarga6
2020-10-22 17:38La Janda--La Haba22
2020-10-08 09:20Casatejada--Estanque de la Villa 8
2020-10-17 11:20Los Alcornocales PNat--Mirador Pantano de Barbate14
2020-10-17 18:50Embalse de Arrocampo--Dehesa Boyal Almaraz252
2020-10-24 12:00Los Alcornocales PNat--Embalse del Celemín14
2020-10-22 12:07Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 24
2020-10-22 11:01Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 11
2020-10-23 09:30La Janda--Pasada de la Tejada1
2020-10-26 16:55Facinas--Pueblo35
2020-10-17 11:34Embalse de San Andrés10
2020-09-30 18:50Santa Marta de Tormes--Río Tormes5
2020-10-17 07:00Bañado Arundinicola6
2020-10-26 11:00Salamanca--Isla del Soto5
2020-10-11 16:44Navalmoral de la Mata--Ecoparque (VRSU)9
2020-10-18 08:29El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances5
2020-10-23 18:43Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa2
2020-10-10 11:39Tarifa--Paseo Marítimo6
2020-10-11 10:50Tarifa--Acceso a la Isla de Las Palomas1
2020-10-16 17:21Tarifa--El Olivar4
2020-10-10 13:14Pedrosillo el Ralo--Laguna del pueblo1
2020-10-17 11:22Observatorio de Cazalla2
2020-10-27 08:18Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos92
2020-10-15 11:46Xixón--Parque Isabel La Católica/Gijón--Parque de Isabel la Católica15
2020-10-17 07:30Camino Arroyo Víboras2
2020-10-28 11:33Mirador del Estrecho4
2020-10-02 17:42Moheda Alta--Balsa
2020-10-26 13:58El Estrecho PNat--Observatorio de Guadalmesí6
2020-10-07 19:47Machacón--Graveras de Francos5
2020-10-28 09:01Los Barrios--Zona Norte4
2020-10-17 08:09Laguna de los Patos (Puchuncavi)7
2020-10-27 15:05Parque de La Menacha32
2020-10-21 10:14Algeciras--Las Pilas5
2020-10-17 13:27Humedal de Campiche (Ventanas)90
2020-10-03 20:00Desembocadura del Río Pícaro3
2020-10-18 08:47Paquetá20
2020-10-26 09:04Playa de Benzú2
2020-09-30 08:10Fuerte San Francisco de Asís4
2020-10-02 08:50Arroyo de Calamocarro1
2020-10-15 08:30Fuerte Isabel II13
2020-10-20 09:46RNat Villaviciosa--Observatorio de aves de Salín21
2020-10-17 16:30Estero Mantagua1
2020-10-17 11:15Azud del Infierno5
2020-09-30 16:19Azud de Riolobos21
2020-10-26 17:07Junta de Los Rios -- Casares9
2020-10-17 10:25Playa del Trampolín1
2020-10-12 11:12Villaviciosa RNat--Area General40
2020-10-15 17:09Laguna de Ojuelos2
2020-10-11 07:25Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2020-10-23 08:43Observatorio Playa de Misiego125
2020-10-19 18:54Sierra Crestellina2
2020-10-25 17:05Sotogrande--Laguna de las Camelias2
2020-10-25 12:41Punta de Santa Catalina2
2020-10-21 18:00Benaoján--Valle de Guadiaro1
2020-09-30 15:13Candeleda--Embalse del Rincón1
2020-10-24 17:34Lady's Island Lake1
2020-10-17 11:22Puente de hierro (rp 50s) y arroyo Cululú y alrededores5
2020-09-29 17:46Navalcán--Emb. de Navalcán15
2020-10-06 08:40Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje1
2020-10-08 19:30Ribesella-- Ría de Ribesella, Malecón/Ribadesella-Ría de Ribadesella, Malecón57
2020-10-11 10:43Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella30
2020-10-17 10:57Media Luna Parque Batuco2
2020-10-24 08:45Laguna Batuco7
2020-10-24 08:27Tranque La Cadellada1
2020-10-05 18:19Ribesella-- El Querabu,charca/Ribadesella--El Quérabu, charca7
2020-10-01 08:00Campos agrícolas Dos Torres-Pedroche-Pozoblanco12
2020-10-16 18:45Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce
2020-10-05 15:00Picos de Europa PN--Posada de Valdeón-Pueblo y alrededores1
2020-10-24 11:25Humedal Quilicura--San Luis Norte2
2020-10-25 08:08Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia32
2020-10-24 14:00Córdoba--Parque de Miraflores4
2020-10-26 16:12Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte5
2020-10-17 16:48Estero Puangue--sector Lo Águila (Curacaví)2
2020-10-09 11:21Torrelabarca50
2020-10-06 19:56Embalse de Cordobilla
2020-10-07 10:20Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general3
2020-10-18 08:35Río Grande9
2020-10-15 18:18Estero Cartagena--Desembocadura
2020-10-23 11:33Estero Cartagena--Entre puente y desembocadura150
2020-10-17 06:30QuintaDoLago3
2020-10-07 07:58Establecimiento La Rosalia1
2020-10-12 09:18Punta y Observatorio de Calaburras17
2020-10-27 17:30Laguna Llolleo--Norte1
2020-10-05 18:07Llolleo--Lagunas7
2020-10-24 15:00Monte de ruta 663
2020-10-17 13:09Laguna Rivero, Gigena5
2020-10-16 18:08Helston Loe Pool10
2020-10-17 10:25El Paico16
2020-10-09 09:42RN El Yali--Laguna Albufera24
2020-10-26 13:26Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General2
2020-10-17 11:46Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Playa1
2020-10-17 07:20Caxias do Sul--Nossa Senhora da Saúde1
2020-10-21 11:00El Yali--Las Salinas3
2020-10-15 09:59Ile de Molène (île)1
2020-09-30 09:06Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa de Reinoso7
2020-10-17 18:20Embalse de Castrejón -- área general300
2020-10-21 17:15Puerto Yeruá--Bañados y Cavas2
2020-09-30 08:45Oyambre PNat--Marisma de Rioturbio7
2020-10-10 18:55La Ria (Le Conquet)93
2020-10-25 13:10Tresemple Pond10
2020-10-05 18:00Etang de Laoual7
2020-10-10 08:07Taquari--Ponte Capivara8
2020-10-12 17:29Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón10
2020-09-29 08:29Las Campiñuelas2
2020-10-27 11:32Huétor-Tájar--Área General1
2020-10-13 19:26Tablas de Alarcos1
2020-10-12 18:15Toledo -- río Tajo15
2020-10-17 07:00Capela de Santana--Margem do Rio Caí12
2020-10-20 17:50Laguna del Regidor6
2020-10-10 07:25Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo
2020-10-07 09:30Pointe du Millier50
2020-10-22 10:35Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera13
2020-10-23 17:47Mocejón--lagunas60
2020-10-11 08:42Pichilemu--Laguna Petrel1
2020-10-07 12:00Etang de Saint-Vio10
2020-10-27 16:33Parque Polvoranca, Leganés
2020-10-09 08:30Valdeserranos-Fuenlabrada18
2020-10-19 18:00El Temple18
2020-10-19 08:45Bosquesur, Fuenlabrada-Leganes1
2020-10-16 08:35Leganés-Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque1
2020-10-05 17:24Soto de la Marina--Parque La Caloquera100
2020-10-21 13:01Arerunguá--Área General1
2020-10-25 07:56Zone d'épuration de Missour
2020-10-05 18:30Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday1
2020-10-24 17:30Santander--Parque De La Remonta1000
2020-10-25 17:50Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T33
2020-10-22 09:25Plan du Moulin Neuf1
2020-10-06 10:05Villalonquéjar1
2020-10-03 19:05Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas1
2020-10-05 12:19Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero
2020-10-21 17:05Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero30
2020-10-24 17:00Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)40
2020-10-27 06:34Maquiné--Linha 14 de Julho1
2020-10-03 14:58Baie de Goulven5
2020-10-10 16:51Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M403
2020-10-25 11:36Aranjuez-Las Infantas33
2020-10-24 13:30Santander--Parque de Las Llamas8
2020-10-16 17:24Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Engoa/Pedrosa24
2020-10-16 15:24Bahía de Santander--Ensenada de San Bartolomé, Elechas75
2020-10-28 13:06Maquiné--Barra do Ouro1
2020-10-13 12:05Embalse del Cubillas1
2020-09-29 09:00Embalse de Pedrezuela, Guadalix de la Sierra
2020-10-27 15:23Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde18
2020-10-26 15:57Le Polder le Treustel12
2020-10-27 17:36Liérganes, área urbana.35
2020-10-25 16:09Laguna de Navaseca45
2020-10-18 12:00Perales del Río-Aº del Culebro2
2020-10-23 10:32Porto Alegre -- Parque Mascarenhas de Morais6
2020-10-11 08:28Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas1
2020-10-17 17:00Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta4
2020-10-17 11:03Sureste PNat--La Aldehuela4
2020-10-17 05:00Eldorado do Sul--IPVDF, FEPAGRO
2020-10-21 17:40Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul5
2020-10-27 09:06Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez17
2020-10-11 09:11Ribamontán al Mar--Langre300
2020-10-25 09:03Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez
2020-10-17 12:24Sureste PNat--Los Albardales12
2020-10-24 11:13Laguna Grande7
2020-10-28 13:30Maquiné--área geral7
2020-10-24 18:09Laguna de San Juan RF1
2020-10-18 09:00Charca de Suárez—Motril5
2020-10-14 19:24Nerquihue2
2020-10-27 16:08Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-10-03 12:21Playa de las Azucenas5
2020-10-24 16:21Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-09-29 19:30Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo3
2020-10-17 11:00RN Laguna Torca2
2020-10-06 13:16RN Laguna Torca--Laguna11
2020-10-26 16:30Valle inundación Arroyo Saladillo (Soldini)25
2020-10-17 15:28Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel3
2020-10-17 12:31Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Polder y Ría de Escalante37
2020-10-15 13:49Osório--Lagoa do Marcelino1
2020-10-18 10:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General
2020-10-27 10:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa
2020-10-28 09:10Meco Norte ZEPA11
2020-10-19 09:31Laguna del Camino de Villafranca11
2020-10-13 20:25ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas25
2020-10-11 18:39Laguna de la Veguilla1
2020-10-17 08:36Humedal Puente Paula29
2020-10-14 10:39Alcázar de San Juan--Los Anchos (zona esteparia)1
2020-10-17 17:00Humedal de Putú6
2020-10-07 17:50Ría del Barbadun5
2020-10-11 12:50Embalse de Leiva1
2020-10-16 10:39Abra2
2020-10-08 18:21Lamiako18
2020-10-17 16:00Bilbao--Ría de Bilbao1
2020-10-08 10:00Lezama2
2020-10-12 09:20Cabo Matxitxako13
2020-10-25 11:30Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal6
2020-10-03 16:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Area general7
2020-10-03 17:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Sendero Forua-Kortezubi-Urdaibai Bird Center
2020-10-17 14:30Dawlish Warren NNR1
2020-10-19 17:49Salburua--area general36
2020-10-24 15:10Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos6
2020-10-27 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta28
2020-10-09 17:31Pelotas--cascata e mata no Santuário7
2020-10-10 08:06Mostardas--Estrada da Praia do Barquinho1
2020-10-08 15:02Embalse de Ullibarri--Landa8
2020-10-10 12:30Observatorio Mendixur3
2020-09-29 18:43Garaioko Parkea1
2020-09-29 10:40Marieta14
2020-10-16 11:14PN Lagoa do Peixe--Trilha do Talha-Mar12
2020-10-10 17:31Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Este2
2020-10-03 07:00Rio Grande--Banhado da Marambaia4
2020-10-17 16:38Banhado do Capão Seco, Rio Grande6
2020-10-17 16:03Estrada do Capão Seco19
2020-10-16 09:55Flysch Deba-Zumaia115
2020-10-11 08:50Getaria10
2020-10-17 08:31Campiña Zarautz-Getaria1
2020-10-22 08:17Punta Gorda--Área General9
2020-10-16 22:00Zarautz18
2020-10-11 07:00El Chajá9
2020-10-24 10:06Río Oria--Motondo3
2020-10-17 11:43Rio Grande--APA da Lagoa Verde2
2020-10-18 09:27Cassino -- Estrada Senandes1
2020-10-13 16:09Shapwick Heath NNR3
2020-10-16 09:30Donostia--Ametzagaina20
2020-10-25 08:30Laguna del canal4
2020-10-02 12:27EDAR Garrucha-Mojacar-Turre3
2020-10-26 09:38Ham Wall RSPB Reserve5
2020-10-05 18:45Río Aguas--Desembocadura110
2020-10-12 18:29Río Antas--Desembocadura18
2020-10-21 16:31Salar de los Canos4
2020-10-11 19:23Río Almanzora--Desembocadura22
2020-10-24 16:45Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara8
2020-10-17 18:06Reserva Natural de Pilar4
2020-10-04 12:45Txingudi--Jaizubia27
2020-10-15 15:30Txingudi--Jaizubia-Laguna de San Joakin10
2020-10-02 11:18Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve10
2020-10-27 07:28Irun--calle Lepanto48
2020-10-05 08:00Txingudi--Hondarribia19
2020-10-25 15:55Txingudi--Plaiaundi11
2020-09-30 19:45Irun--parque de Mendibil2
2020-10-04 09:45Irun1
2020-10-18 10:18Txingudi--General16
2020-10-04 10:58Txingudi--Osinbiribil10
2020-10-17 11:23Balsa del Pulguer RN3
2020-10-11 10:18Balsa de Loza7
2020-10-13 11:50Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge8
2020-10-23 09:23Pilning Wetland1
2020-10-17 11:30Ultzama--Auza3
2020-10-17 17:50Ultzama--Balsa Muskildigorriko, yeguada2
2020-10-04 14:22Marshside RSPB Reserve
2020-10-12 09:00Llanos de Cagitán--Cieza8
2020-10-23 18:46Complejo Humedal Rocuant-Andalién6
2020-10-18 19:15Tudela--Puente de Piedra150
2020-10-14 08:49Les Mielles NR--The Scrape1
2020-10-11 09:49Ribble Esuary NNR--Crossens Marsh2
2020-10-25 13:01Arguedas--arrozales45
2020-10-12 10:00Río Andalien--Andalien10
2020-10-24 17:30Arguedas--Depuradora53
2020-10-07 12:43Arguedas--Estación Biológica de Arguedas3
2020-10-08 07:31Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General24
2020-10-10 07:32Reserva Natural Urbana Delfín Pérez
2020-10-13 09:00Hoya del Pozo6
2020-10-24 07:24Proyecto Reserva Natural Isla Verde (El Palomar)19
2020-10-18 09:45EDAR de Alhama de Murcia3
2020-10-28 14:32Saladares del Guadalentin ENP18
2020-10-04 09:48Laguna de Dos Reinos EN6
2020-09-30 18:20Embalse de Los Rodeos1610
2020-10-10 19:45Charcones de Las Moreras300
2020-10-25 07:30Embalse de La Loteta28
2020-10-07 08:45Pierres Aiguës2
2020-10-09 16:29Barthes de Saint-Martin-de-Seignanx8
2020-10-28 09:30Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA4
2020-10-28 11:50Río Segura--Contraparada4
2020-10-07 15:39Etangs d'Apigné--Étang des Bougrières1
2020-10-07 11:54Costanera Hudson1
2020-10-14 07:30Neumann's Flashes1
2020-10-07 06:00Rue Maréchal Foch (La Chapelle-sur-Erdre)3
2020-10-26 11:30Embalse de Santomera
2020-10-09 09:30Poole Harbour--Brand's Bay7
2020-10-10 09:30Ejea de los Caballeros--Vertedero RSU50
2020-10-18 09:45Le Cap Ferret5
2020-10-25 12:01Balsa de Larralde1
2020-10-24 16:30Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza12
2020-10-28 11:30Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza5
2020-10-24 12:32Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol1
2020-10-24 09:00Zaragoza--Parque del Agua4
2020-10-21 17:59Stanpit Marsh LNR8
2020-10-03 10:35Sierra Escalona--Puerto Rebate
2020-10-08 15:57Fontanars dels Alforins3
2020-10-21 15:23Hengistbury Head LNR6
2020-10-17 07:45Rambla del Albujón--desembocadura27
2020-10-22 11:10Marina del Carmolí2
2020-09-30 07:55Zaragoza--Parque Macanaz42
2020-10-23 19:30Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro200
2020-10-02 18:11Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro
2020-10-12 13:10Arenal de Los Nietos-Lo Poyo2
2020-10-24 08:15El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes14
2020-10-24 13:00El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Saladar
2020-10-21 11:00EDAR de Lo Monte22
2020-10-18 17:26El Hondo PNat--Área General
2020-10-06 19:01El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Catral99
2020-10-11 09:00Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar1
2020-10-17 08:20El Hondo PNat--Charca del Canal (restricted access)1
2020-10-17 08:30El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja
2020-10-14 19:10El Hondo PNat--Sur de Poniente91
2020-10-03 09:30Salinas y Arenales de San Pedro PReg--Las Encañizadas1
2020-10-10 08:33Les Landes-Genusson--Cité des Oiseaux110
2020-10-24 09:00El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila8
2020-10-26 10:01Plan d'Eau de la Cantache4
2020-10-25 08:23El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella8
2020-10-18 08:30El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva10
2020-10-24 14:11Salinas de Marchamalo5
2020-10-06 10:45Lagunas de la Mata y Torrevieja PNat--Área General
2020-10-11 10:15Camino de Cheste a Vilamarxant4
2020-10-18 08:22Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación11
2020-10-10 13:09Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Bon Matí3
2020-10-19 11:40Salinas de Santa Pola PNat -- Centro de Visitantes4
2020-10-27 11:16Etang de Gattemare1
2020-10-01 09:30Mortagne-sur-Gironde--Roselière13
2020-10-16 09:00Clot de Galvany--Charca Central2
2020-10-14 10:14Clot de Galvany--Charca Limícolas3
2020-10-11 13:28Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas27
2020-10-17 10:10Guazuvirá-Circuito Norte1
2020-10-19 15:33Clot de Galvany--Área general
2020-10-28 11:37Parque Rivera8
2020-10-17 17:40Embalse de Bellús
2020-10-26 15:40RNN du Domaine de Beauguillot (RNN42)15
2020-10-16 17:11Horta de Godella6
2020-10-06 18:43Valencia--Parc de Capçalera28
2020-10-18 18:26Albufera de Gaianes2
2020-10-17 10:29Horta De Burjassot35
2020-10-18 18:20Alberca de Loreto43
2020-10-04 18:50Valencia--Parc de Marxalenes1
2020-10-26 18:10L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia12
2020-10-11 18:42Museros--Balsa RAM1
2020-10-07 10:33L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Catarroja30
2020-10-12 12:49L'Albufera PNat--Arrozales Sur
2020-10-21 12:00L'Albufera PNat--Marjals de Sollana6
2020-10-25 07:47Huesca--Parque Miguel Servet2
2020-10-07 09:00Huerta de Alboraya1
2020-10-19 18:58L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar
2020-10-12 12:07Huesca--Vertedero de Fornillos20
2020-10-27 17:17Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet1
2020-10-24 12:13L'Albufera PN--Embarcadero
2020-10-22 10:39L'Albufera PNat -- Área General5
2020-10-18 11:02L'Albufera PNat--Ullal de Baldoví
2020-10-24 10:59L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla6
2020-10-17 16:00Muntanyeta dels Sants11
2020-10-02 17:00Farmoor Reservoir1
2020-10-24 11:00Humedal Vegas de Purén42
2020-10-28 12:00Marjal dels Moros4
2020-10-24 09:00Humedal Huitranlebu8
2020-10-09 17:11Marjal d'Almardà15
2020-09-29 07:55Marjal dels Borrons5
2020-10-25 08:48Estanys d'Almenara - Marjal de la Almenara
2020-10-20 12:00La Llosa - La Palafanga5
2020-10-25 17:10Playa de Miramar1
2020-10-24 08:31Laguna de Sariñena35
2020-10-16 10:13Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat100
2020-10-15 09:22Lagunas Millars1
2020-10-23 16:55Riu de l'Algar
2020-10-24 12:42Long Eaton Gravel Pits2
2020-10-02 08:26Quadro de Santiago2
2020-10-25 10:23Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve2
2020-10-22 07:45Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca142
2020-10-11 17:45Embalse de San Salvador16
2020-10-24 08:42South Downs NP--The Burgh4
2020-10-10 16:42Regadíos de Algayón-La Melusa15
2020-10-12 17:30Sant Joan del Pas--El Pantanet22
2020-10-24 18:00Fraga--Arrozales de Llitera1
2020-10-17 17:06Ea. La Porteña (Las Lajas Neuquén)10
2020-10-14 09:00Bassa de les Ermites66
2020-10-15 09:00Desembocadura de La Sénia3
2020-10-06 07:55Riu Ebre--Illa de Vinallop i voltants1
2020-10-10 10:30Ullals de Baltasar1
2020-10-28 13:29Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS
2020-10-04 07:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada--Observatori oest15
2020-10-28 17:37Alfés--Poble12
2020-10-17 10:11Retenue de Pincemaille1
2020-10-17 13:15Alfés--Vall del Mas25
2020-10-05 16:41Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera25
2020-10-28 17:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Arrossars Poble Nou oest
2020-10-05 09:16Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través3
2020-10-17 15:45Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Hemidelta Sud Area General
2020-10-18 09:02Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Clot6
2020-10-06 10:05Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de l'Embut4
2020-10-04 13:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Filtre verd del Clot3
2020-10-20 12:45Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró
2020-10-22 13:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró1
2020-10-28 08:48Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Hemidelta Nord Area General
2020-10-04 17:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general10
2020-10-18 16:39Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell1
2020-10-28 12:05Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Arrossars al voltant del Figueres
2020-10-05 11:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Càmping antic Eucaliptus1
2020-10-28 15:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat-- El Serrallo1
2020-10-04 11:50Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Illa de Riu
2020-10-28 13:09Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA1
2020-10-21 08:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general2
2020-10-21 10:59Delta de l'Ebre PNat--finca DACSA-gespa nova3
2020-10-04 11:44Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí1
2020-10-28 14:14Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada1
2020-10-17 09:38Estany d'Ivars--Area general
2020-10-24 16:00RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general
2020-10-23 11:00Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2020-10-22 08:30Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-10-15 16:01Quintrehueque12
2020-10-22 10:23SN Carlos Andwanter
2020-10-17 11:24Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)14
2020-10-17 08:30PNR des Boucles de la Seine Normande
2020-10-28 09:40Welney WWT Reserve1
2020-10-12 18:19Ses Feixes13
2020-10-18 07:56Lac de Lamartine450
2020-10-18 07:17Cliffe and Cooling Marshes4
2020-10-25 07:03Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège1
2020-10-17 06:00La Brenne--Rosnay
2020-10-11 15:00Bourlès23
2020-10-18 09:42La Brenne--Étang de Piégu2
2020-10-11 02:00Foix PNat--Embassament del Foix4
2020-10-19 13:01Cunit--Port de la Central Tèrmica6
2020-10-19 13:43Desembocadura del Foix1
2020-10-10 08:35Vilanova i la Geltrú--Platja de Ribes Roges1
2020-10-22 14:00Dungeness RSPB Reserve3
2020-10-17 10:50Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Hide2
2020-10-17 10:18Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits2
2020-10-02 07:20Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area3
2020-10-25 10:00Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-10-12 13:05Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk5
2020-10-18 14:30Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Marshes7
2020-10-16 10:10Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Dunes3
2020-10-24 08:40Castelldefels--L'Olla del Rei2
2020-10-25 12:15Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)4
2020-10-26 13:30Holkham NNR--Holkham Fresh Marsh2
2020-10-17 12:59Holkham NNR--Holkham Shore and Bay2
2020-10-03 15:14Castelldefels--La Pava1
2020-10-24 09:05Holkham NNR--Lady Ann's Drive13
2020-10-25 12:32Vegas de Bellavista26
2020-10-25 19:33Río Bueno--Vegas de Trumao13
2020-10-28 07:26Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat1
2020-10-10 09:14RLL Potabilitzadora, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona3
2020-10-25 13:05Basses de Can Dimoni11
2020-10-24 15:18Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general1
2020-10-12 10:16Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres1
2020-10-20 17:16Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines2
2020-10-18 08:28Barcelona--Aeroport2
2020-10-17 10:42Holkham NNR--Stiffkey Marshes2
2020-10-11 12:19Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Tet24
2020-10-11 11:49Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani9
2020-10-15 11:39Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)24
2020-10-11 09:40Delta del Llobregat PNat--Calaixos de depuració3
2020-10-11 11:25Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal1
2020-10-11 10:25Delta del Llobregat PNat--Ca l'Arana3
2020-10-11 10:37Barcelona--La Foixarda1
2020-10-07 07:55Barcelona--Nou Jardí Botànic5
2020-10-03 11:10Torre Marimon6
2020-10-04 15:31Barcelona--Parc de la Ciutadella1
2020-10-17 14:55Gallecs EIN--Area General30
2020-10-07 10:00Barcelona--Parc Diagonal Mar
2020-10-17 15:30Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo11
2020-10-08 09:18Worth Marshes1
2020-10-26 18:55Las Quemas Altas18
2020-10-16 13:00Parc du Marquenterre6
2020-10-17 11:22Estero Caipulli--Laguna1
2020-10-17 18:00Laguna La Petrona5
2020-10-17 09:59Lokowaka Pond2
2020-10-13 11:25Wailoa River SP -- Waiakea Pond4
2020-10-22 13:09Etang d'Arry3
2020-10-23 16:41Son Quint / Vall del Silenci12
2020-10-17 08:17Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines7
2020-10-12 07:00St Benet's Abbey6
2020-10-25 14:09Bassa de can Guidet2
2020-10-13 11:17Prat de Sant Jordi46
2020-10-16 16:50Estany de Sils50
2020-10-24 17:40Estany de Banyoles
2020-10-26 11:30Desembocadura de la Tordera6
2020-10-21 17:43Humedal Las Ranas1
2020-10-17 08:16Old Saddle Road and Waiki'i Ranch (mile marker 43 to west end)4
2020-10-03 08:30Camp de l'Orte4
2020-10-17 08:15Sa Marina Gran (passatges)8
2020-10-24 08:08Es Forcadet (P. Nat. de s'Albufera)45
2020-10-03 13:45Sa Font (P.N. de s'Albufera)1
2020-10-24 12:00Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta
2020-10-24 13:45S'Amarador (P.N. de s'Albufera)115
2020-10-27 14:38Parc Natural de s'Albufera de Mallorca8
2020-10-24 12:56Son Bosc/Depuradora (P.N. de s'Albufera)2
2020-10-12 14:23Pla de Lanzell (Vilafranca)2
2020-10-27 10:20Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Arrossars de la Gallinera8
2020-10-07 15:03Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait de les Gantes14
2020-10-15 09:56Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà7
2020-10-27 11:15Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'en Pericos6
2020-10-03 14:57Cap de Creus PNat--Punta de Cap de Creus1
2020-10-24 17:01Kealakehe Wastewater Treatment Plant4
2020-10-20 10:30Kaloko-Honokohau NHP--Aimakapa Pond37
2020-10-12 13:59HI: Kohanaiki Beach Park (Pine Trees)4
2020-10-11 10:10Woumen - De Blankaart2
2020-10-24 09:06Ploegsteert - Réserve Naturelle (Briqueterie)1
2020-10-27 08:45Salines de Villeneuve-les-Maguelone5
2020-10-18 11:31Uitkerkse Polder--Eendenkooi Wenduine2
2020-10-23 12:00Lattes (ville)2
2020-10-05 07:50Cabanes du Salaison / Pointe du Salaison12
2020-10-10 17:14Port de Maó5
2020-10-12 16:43Knokke - Het Zwin3
2020-10-19 10:00Harchies - Les Marais1
2020-10-09 14:22Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau2
2020-10-22 09:40Makapu'u Point and Ka Iwa State Scenic Shoreline1
2020-10-05 09:52Makapu'u Beach Park1
2020-10-28 08:10Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon22
2020-10-11 15:25Nu'upia Ponds WMA - Marine Corps Base Hawaii15
2020-10-27 08:56Ka'elepulu Wetland4
2020-10-25 11:14Hamakua Marsh1
2020-10-19 10:30Paiko Lagoon Wildlife Sanctuary1
2020-10-21 13:04Marine Corps Base Hawaii - H-3 Gate Access Path
2020-10-16 06:59Kawainui Marsh
2020-10-23 17:51Arles (ville)5
2020-10-21 14:42Kualoa Regional Park30
2020-10-14 16:59Waahila Ridge2
2020-10-20 08:00Kapiolani Park4
2020-10-22 08:21HI: Kuhio Beach Park, Waikiki1
2020-10-25 14:05Kahuku Golf Course and Pasture12
2020-10-21 07:52James Campbell NWR (restricted access)150
2020-10-27 08:55Kahuku Aqua Ponds2
2020-10-14 08:26RNN des Marais du Vigueirat (RNN175)1
2020-10-18 09:00PNR de la Forêt d'Orient--Lac d'Orient--Anse du Bois Foucaut1
2020-10-08 11:35James Campbell Wildlife Refuge (RESTRICTED ACCESS)21
2020-10-12 12:16Turtle Bay Resort, 'O'ahu
2020-10-17 11:15Vallée des Baux--Marais de l'Ilon15
2020-10-17 11:15Sentier des Tremaïé (Baux-de-Provence)15
2020-10-25 07:25Pouhala Marsh11
2020-10-17 08:30West Loch Community Shoreline / Kapapapuhi Point Park1
2020-10-28 07:03Pearl Harbor NWR--Honouliuli Unit (restricted access)
2020-10-14 10:00Observatoire des paluns
2020-10-17 05:58Kakum NP--Canopy Walkway & vicinity6
2020-10-22 17:46Hokuala Golf Course (formerly Kauai Lagoons Golf Course)12
2020-10-23 16:09Kilauea Point NWR2
2020-10-17 08:25Wailua Falls, Ma'alo Road6
2020-10-03 12:59Hanalei NWR
2020-10-07 09:15HI: Alakai Swamp Trail--Trailhead to Pihea Trail junction2
2020-10-27 17:29Salt Pond Beach Park ponds2
2020-10-27 15:15Kawaiele State Waterbird Sanctuary3
2020-10-17 02:27University of Ghana Botanical Gardens100
2020-10-12 11:30Bornspitzmatt1
2020-10-11 08:44Foce del Centa1
2020-10-27 14:30Parco delle Risaie22
2020-10-27 09:20Parco della Vettabbia1
2020-10-18 08:20Cascina Resentera150
2020-10-25 09:20Cascina Cantalupo8
2020-10-06 14:45Stagno di San Teodoro1
2020-10-27 09:45Ichkeul National Park
2020-10-16 12:00Foce del Cedrino6
2020-10-17 09:11IITA Forest Reserve and Lake50
2020-10-17 12:54Lekki Lagoos (Outside Lekki Reserve)4
2020-10-09 12:10Bozi di Saudino7
2020-10-09 10:18Bocca di Serchio1
2020-10-10 09:00Osservatorio Faunistico - Percorso Naturalistico Sabrina Bulleri7
2020-10-05 08:58Bonifica di Vecchiano40
2020-10-09 11:30Sulayman Lagoons
2020-10-20 11:15Cap Bon (general area)
2020-10-21 10:12Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli40
2020-10-07 18:09Ex risaia di Bentivoglio La Rizza20
2020-10-01 10:07Valli di Argenta--settore Sud (south sector)100
2020-10-17Valle del Mezzano50
2020-10-03 17:07Lago di Vico1
2020-10-25 13:17Valle Millecampi8
2020-10-09 18:25Valle Mandriole--Torre di avvistamento Sud50
2020-10-17 07:37Salina di Cervia30
2020-10-15 17:22Oasi del Farfa (Montopoli)4
2020-10-26 07:00Linosa3
2020-10-16 16:59Ponza3
2020-10-19 16:01Punta Incenso1
2020-10-12 07:15Caprolace--Pantani dell'Inferno3
2020-10-17 07:09Ventotene (area generale)5
2020-10-25 10:07Foce dell'Esino28
2020-10-18 16:20Amurum Forest Reserve (APLORI)9
2020-10-25 09:50Škocjanski zatok3
2020-10-18 05:00Ghadira NR3
2020-09-30 07:52Riserva Naturale foce del Fiume Irminio2
2020-10-24 07:36Pantano Longarini2
2020-10-03 09:45Ormož Basins Nature Reserve1
2020-10-11 11:11Končanica Fish Ponds
2020-10-17 12:02Narta Lagoon1
2020-10-09 11:39Apaji fishponds--Apaj1
2020-10-24 16:57Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Lamia Marsh4
2020-10-24 17:34Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Prokopos Lagoon8
2020-09-29 07:57Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó1
2020-10-05 15:00Hortobágyi NP, Nagy-szik--Balmazújváros1
2020-10-20 06:50Midway Atoll NWR--Eastern Island38
2020-10-09 09:30Midway Atoll--Brackish Seep13
2020-10-17 14:25Midway Atoll NWR--Sand Island2
2020-10-14 09:15Midway Atoll--water catchment area1
2020-10-04 12:30Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia West1
2020-10-09 13:12Lake Kerkini NP
2020-10-12 12:39Lake Kerkini NP--Strymonas River mouth2
2020-10-24 08:14Yalı Restaurant6
2020-10-14 07:11Akçalar Mesire alanı8
2020-10-24 07:30Boğazkent2
2020-10-24 10:00Serik - Denizkent4
2020-10-26 16:25Tsumeb WTP58
2020-10-22 12:30ODTU Deniz Bilimleri Enstitüsü3
2020-10-18 07:45El Gouna3
2020-10-20 15:19Nizzana WTP drinking pools ביוב כמהין2
2020-10-17 16:44Re'im resevoir מאגר רעים2
2020-10-24 16:35Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור2
2020-10-24 14:09Tal-or fields north of Urim junction שדות טל-אור מצפון לצומת אורים1
2020-10-26 05:32Palmachim Beach NP גן לאומי חוף פלמחים12
2020-10-18 06:31Tel Barukh coastal sand dunes רכס תל ברוך3
2020-10-21 12:45Dudaim rubbish dump אס"פ דודאים40
2020-10-20 07:54Kibbutz Revivim קיבוץ רביבים4
2020-10-26 06:00Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב2
2020-10-28 07:01Timorim מט"ש תימורים3
2020-10-13 06:21Givat Brenner fields and ponds==גבעת ברנר שדות ומאגר20
2020-10-05 07:00Kedma מחפורת ומאגר קדמה6
2020-10-28 06:55ראש ציפור--Rosh Tzippor3
2020-09-29 17:15Rishpon beach חוף רשפון
2020-10-27 05:36Tel Aviv University Zoological Gardens גן זואולוגי אוניברסיטת תל אביב24
2020-10-20 06:42Arsuf Kedem, Israel National Trail חוף ארסוף3
2020-10-26 09:05Park HaYarkon (east section) פארק הירקון ראש ציפור1
2020-10-17 15:26Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון1
2020-10-28 12:58Gaash Fields שדות געש7
2020-10-26 08:03Park Leumi הפארק הלאומי רמת גן1
2020-10-01 07:27Kfar HaRif reservoir מאגר כפר הרי"ף1
2020-10-28 14:45Revadim Reservoirs מאגרי רבדים5
2020-10-26 05:10Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג10
2020-10-22 06:58Revadim Old Fishponds בריכות דגים ישנות רבדים7
2020-10-22 06:41Revadim Reservoir מאגר רבדים1
2020-10-24 06:30Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם2
2020-10-11 06:36Gedor Sea NR שמורת חוף גדור1
2020-10-23 07:26Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה3
2020-10-07 11:43Tel Zafit תל צפית40
2020-10-27 09:15Taninim Stream NR שפך נחל תנינים
2020-10-21 15:30Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע5
2020-10-07 06:56Einot Gibton NR שמורת עינות גיבתון3
2020-10-07 05:45Ein Rimon עין רימון15
2020-10-19 16:00Hod hasharon Constructed Wetland==אגנים ירוקים הוד השרון8
2020-10-07 16:27Bet Nir fields שדות בית ניר56
2020-10-27 05:30Ram Farm==חוות ר"ם3
2020-10-24 06:50Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה2
2020-10-26 07:30Shikmona Hill תל שקמונה1
2020-10-23 06:32Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר11
2020-10-23 16:19Bnei Atarot בני עטרות4
2020-10-15 07:58Mekorot HaYarden (Petach Tikva) מקורות הירקון2
2020-10-21 06:33Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות20
2020-10-03 17:24Bat Galim promenade טיילת בת גלים1
2020-10-19 13:58Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל8
2020-10-24 08:24Viker lookout==מצפור ויקר10
2020-10-24 08:15Hetz Reservoir מאגר חץ8
2020-10-28 15:24Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל10
2020-10-18 10:44Bareket quarry מחצבות ברקת3
2020-10-28 15:05Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה40
2020-10-04 17:56Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם2
2020-10-16 07:23שמורת השיטה המלבינה, עמק האלה2
2020-10-21 07:00Lower Wadi Shilo נחל שילה תחתון1
2020-10-08 10:53Yish'i Forest יער ישעי2
2020-10-24 06:25Oranit==אורנית5
2020-10-12 08:24תל בית שמש2
2020-10-16 09:10תל שוכה - גבעת התורמוסים2
2020-10-16 08:35Halamed He Reservoir מאגר נתיב הל"ה2
2020-10-12 16:29Bet Jamal Monastery מנזר בית ג'מאל2
2020-10-10 07:48Herb fields of Faluma שדות בין כוכב יאיר לגדר ההפרדה2
2020-10-26 07:00Wadi Anaba נחל ענבה2
2020-10-23 11:00Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות1
2020-10-08 17:01Hatitora Hill גבעת התיתורה10
2020-10-14 08:20Neve Michael fields שדות נווה מיכאל2
2020-10-15 11:04Aharonian Plantations חוות אהרוניאן, מטעים נטושים30
2020-10-27 08:24Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן2
2020-10-18 13:45Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ1
2020-10-27 07:24Ein Afek NR שמורת טבע עין אפק3
2020-10-24 12:06Bet She'arim NP גן לאומי בית שערים1
2020-10-17 09:58Hazore'a fishponds בריכות הזורע20
2020-10-11 07:45Alonim Reservoir מאגר אלונים20
2020-10-05 08:20Mishmar Haemek Reservoir מאגר משמר העמק20
2020-10-15 06:33Mamshit NP גן לאומי ממשית40
2020-10-16 06:50Bet She'arim בית שערים2
2020-10-27 10:44International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת1
2020-10-22 15:30Eilat north beach חוף צפוני אילת4
2020-10-28 11:55Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 192
2020-09-29 08:14Gvat גבת1
2020-10-24 07:22Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 201
2020-10-02 11:05Arava Valley--Elifaz Sewage Ponds ביוב אליפז1
2020-09-30 07:29Kfar Hakhoresh כפר החורש1
2020-10-17 06:10Nahal Kos, Jerusalem נחל כוס, ירושלים9
2020-10-04 12:00HaEmek HaKatan (Historical העמק הקטן (היסטורי2
2020-09-29 07:35HaGuy Garden גן הגיא3
2020-10-26 06:20Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים2
2020-10-28 13:35Yotvata Sewage Ponds ביוב יטבתה2
2020-10-27 06:20Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים2
2020-10-24 06:28Sacher/Emek HaMatleva-Rehavia Parks6
2020-10-02 07:08Ofra עופרה4
2020-09-30 06:47Nahal Zimri=נחל זימרי22
2020-10-13 17:50Sapir park פארק ספיר1
2020-10-17 15:24Nekarot dam סכר נקרות1
2020-10-05 16:14מאגר חרוד - Harod Reservoir2
2020-10-24 08:54Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף4
2020-10-10 11:15Ein Al-Auja עין עוג'ה15
2020-10-22 00:00Dalton Plataeu רמת דלתון1
2020-10-12 17:04Ashalim Reservoir מאגר אשלים25
2020-10-21 08:05Mount Arbel גן לאומי ארבל12
2020-10-20 15:20Lower Wadi Ammud נחל עמוד תחתון 3
2020-10-10 09:20Tirtza rubbish dump מזבלת תרצה45
2020-10-27 13:05Hagome' junction fishponds בריכות דגים צומת הגומא6
2020-10-23 09:41Avuka alfalfa אספסת אבוקה10
2020-10-24 08:55Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים30
2020-10-27 06:43Tel Saharon NR שמורת תל סהרון
2020-10-23 07:13Alfalfa south of Tel Saharon אספסת מדרום לתל סהרון
2020-10-22 13:50Neve Ur Fishponds בריכות נווה אור3
2020-10-16 09:58Maoz Hayim fields שדות מעוז חיים36
2020-10-22 10:14Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין8
2020-10-23 09:26Agamon Hula--Cranes Lookout אגמון החולה--מצפור עגורים3
2020-10-24 07:11Scenic Route Jordan River==דרך נוף גאון הירדן6
2020-10-28 05:10Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה10
2020-10-23 06:54Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה300
2020-10-19 14:21Agamon Hula--Pelican Hide אגמון החולה--מצפור שקנאי100
2020-10-02 16:11Agamon Hula--Northern fields אגמון החולה--קו מתח צפוני120
2020-10-21 17:30Dan 'Bayit' fishponds בריכות דגים דן 'בית'18
2020-10-17 13:00Susita סוסיתא2
2020-10-16 06:46Shaabaniya Reservoir==מאגר שעבניה2
2020-10-20 07:47Bney Israel Reservoir מאגר בני ישראל15
2020-10-17 07:30Amik Baraj Gölü21
2020-10-26 06:30Murchison Falls NP--Northern Gate area200
2020-10-18 09:36Nyarutarama Lake and Golf Course2
2020-10-10 06:10Lake Mburo NP--Entrance Road50
2020-10-17 18:50Lake Mburo NP7
2020-10-17 05:55Akagera NP (southern area)3
2020-10-01 05:49Linyanti Wildlife Reserve--Kings Pool Camp
2020-10-22 07:23Nkima Forest Lodge7
2020-10-18 07:39Mabamba Swamp21
2020-10-18 06:37Mabamba Swamp--Main channel7
2020-10-18 15:15Makerere University campus2
2020-10-17 13:13Entebbe Botanical Garden2
2020-10-25 10:27Uganda Wildlife Education Centre11
2020-10-17 12:08Fat Cat Backpackers1
2020-10-17 07:16Lutembe Bay Ramsar Site3
2020-10-17 18:50Lutembe Beach and Wetlands7
2020-10-17 13:24Lake Victoria--Ngamba Chimpanzee Island
2020-10-17 10:46Usengi/Usigu (general)10
2020-10-17 07:05Yala Swamp and Lake Kanyaboli (general)7
2020-10-17 05:45Lochinvar NP
2020-10-17 16:26Matangwe Banding Area-13
2020-10-24 21:27Nsobe Camp10
2020-10-08 07:01Ruma NP (public access section, incl. Northwest Gate)6
2020-10-09 08:30Ruma NP3
2020-10-17Speke Bay Lodge
2020-10-17 05:33Hwange NP--Camp Hwange2
2020-10-11 07:00Gibe Gorge5
2020-10-17 21:53Mara Triangle--Kampi ya Mungu1
2020-10-17 11:24Maasai Mara NR--Mara Triangle75
2020-10-08 07:38Keimoes3
2020-10-17 14:23Lake Baringo (general)18
2020-10-20 07:00Sawaiti Swamp25
2020-10-17 05:52Lower Zambezi NP1
2020-10-21 06:30Lake Nakuru NP10
2020-10-18 07:00Mana Pools NP
2020-10-01 13:24Lake Nakuru NP--Lake Nakuru Lodge3
2020-10-17 06:37Soysambu Conservency21
2020-10-17 15:49Rumuruti (general)5
2020-10-21 11:01Rietvlei Wetlands Reserve2
2020-10-17 06:14Kigio Wildlife Conservancy14
2020-10-17 08:19Lake Naivasha8
2020-10-17 14:50Naivasha Town1
2020-10-17 09:52Murungaru, North Kinangop1
2020-10-04 07:10Zeekoevlei Nature Reserve
2020-10-20 07:15Strandfontein WTP20
2020-10-17 06:14Aberdare NP--Mount Satima
2020-10-17 16:11El Karama Ranch Eco Lodge
2020-10-17 12:44Seminis/Douglas Dam, South Kinangop1
2020-10-17 07:04Borana Conservancy1
2020-10-09 05:07South Luangwa NP--Nsefu Sector4
2020-10-17 06:27Maasai Lodge and Silole Sanctuary8
2020-10-20 10:28Nairobi NP4
2020-10-17 10:08Lewa Wildlife Conservancy
2020-10-17 06:53Kitengela, Athi Plains3
2020-10-17 12:15Nairobi NP--Athi Dam
2020-10-17Tarangire NP
2020-10-17 07:53Dandora WTP, Ruai13
2020-10-17 08:45Bulawayo--Aisleby Sewage Works16
2020-10-16 13:54Thika Wastewater Treatment Plant45
2020-10-17 07:33Eluanata Dam1
2020-10-25 12:32Mwea Rice Fields2
2020-10-17 13:20Fourteen Falls, Athi River (and surrrounds)
2020-10-17 08:30Ol Doinyo Sabuk NP
2020-10-17 08:33Mombasa Rd. (btwn Athi River and Salama)23
2020-10-23 14:09Mwea NR2
2020-10-11 07:38Arusha NP10
2020-10-17 09:34Enduimet WMA1
2020-10-17 05:54Amboseli NP--Tortilis Camp1
2020-10-17 06:35Amboseli NP2
2020-10-17 07:18Mailisita (town)10
2020-10-17 06:16Harare--Monavale Vlei
2020-10-17 08:42Harare--Mukuvisi Woodlands
2020-10-17 13:23Nyumba ya Mungu Reservoir1
2020-10-17 06:53Cleveland Dam/Haka Game Park1
2020-10-10 14:37Pilanesberg NP--Kwa Maritane Game Drive3
2020-10-10 08:50Rockwall Dam5
2020-10-17 05:52Mkomazi NP--Mkomazi Campsite4
2020-10-18 09:30Finfoot Lake Reserve14
2020-10-03 10:50Mapungubwe NP--Samaria Wetlands30
2020-10-07 10:14Mapungubwe NP--Leokwe Rest Camp1
2020-10-24 17:40Skupiesbaai Local Nature Reserve1
2020-10-04 07:17Borakalalo NP1
2020-10-17 05:15Damhoek Private Nature Reserve1
2020-10-24 10:00Kgomo-Kgomo4
2020-10-26 07:15Entabeni Nature Reserve5
2020-10-17 07:47Sanje Falls2
2020-10-10 11:24Garissa (general)1
2020-10-25 05:33Zaagkuilsdrift Lodge8