The Tufted duck (Aythya fuligula) is a small diving duck with a population of close to one million birds. The scientific name is derived from Ancient Greek aithuia an unidentified seabird mentioned by authors including Hesychius and Aristotle, and Latin, fuligo "soot" and gula "throat".
Tufted Duck
Date Location Count
2021-05-04 17:45Tracadie's Lagoon1
2021-04-17 16:50Paradise--Adam's Pond4
2021-04-22 11:02Paradise--Neils pond6
2021-04-21 15:21Mt. Pearl--Power's Pond2
2021-04-21 15:50Portugal Cove--Murray's Pond1
2021-04-24 08:51St. John's--Bowring Park6
2021-05-12 17:05St. John's--Mundy Pond4
2021-04-22 10:00St. John's--MUN--Burton's Pond2
2021-05-01 10:50St. John's--Kents Pond10
2021-04-21 15:55St. John's--Kenny's Pond7
2021-04-19 09:56St. John's--Virginia Lake2
2021-05-09 15:49Breiðavík--Vaðall2
2021-05-08 16:03Rif--tjarnir (ponds)30
2021-05-05 17:40Lárvaðall2
2021-04-21 18:55Staðarsveit--Lýsuvatn22
2021-04-21 18:33Hofgardar--ponds14
2021-04-27 21:30Miðnes--Fuglavíkurtjörn4
2021-04-23 09:30Sandgerðistjörn (ponds)20
2021-04-27 19:39Síki í Garði (ponds only)12
2021-05-08 13:59Grindavík--Vatnsstæði (Járngerðarstaðatjörn) (ponds)3
2021-05-10 11:49Bolungarvik--Sydradalsvatn39
2021-05-08 11:11Mýrar--Nýlenda27
2021-05-08 10:42Álftanes--Breiðabólsstaðatjörn4
2021-05-08 18:59Bakkatjörn (pond only)1
2021-04-24 06:02Álftanes--Bessastaðatjörn4
2021-04-28 18:05Reykjavík--Vatnsmýrin (Hústjörn)4
2021-05-08 09:56Garðabær--Urriðavatn2
2021-05-08 07:14Reykjavík--Vatnsmýrin8
2021-05-09 12:48Reykjavík--Tjörnin pond5
2021-05-11 10:51Garðabær--Vífilsstaðavatn18
2021-04-24 10:30Hlíðarvatn20
2021-05-08 07:31Reykhólar--Langavatn46
2021-05-08 08:09Reykhólahreppur--Hríshólsvatn16
2021-04-17 11:59Ölfus--Hraun8
2021-05-08 16:47Ölfus--Núpar6
2021-05-11 16:07Flói--Flóagafl (Friðlandið í Flóa (Flói Bird Reserve))10
2021-05-13 15:50Eyrarbakki--tjarnir við Litlahraun7
2021-04-17 14:37Stokkseyri--tjarnir við veg4
2021-05-11 14:22Stokkseyri--Langadæl18
2021-05-13 16:27Stokkseyri--Ásgautsstaðavatn10
2021-05-13 16:37Flói--Kakkarvatn13
2021-05-08 18:59Stokkseyri--Skjóldæl10
2021-05-08 20:28Selfoss--ræsi28
2021-04-23 21:15Laugarvatn4
2021-04-21 10:45Eystri-Rangá--veiðihús18
2021-05-08 12:32Mýrdalur--tjarnir við Hryggi (ponds)16
2021-05-08 14:10Langidalur--tjarnir við Móberg (ponds)53
2021-04-27 15:24Meðalland--Syðri-Steinsmýrarvötn65
2021-04-26 15:23Landbrot--Höfðalækur7
2021-05-08 10:44Eyjafjarðarsveit--Kristnestjörn2
2021-04-28 06:37Akureyri--tjarnir (ponds)41
2021-04-22 10:00Lake Vestmannsvatn12
2021-05-15 13:43Reykjadalur--Hamratjörn28
2021-04-18 15:52Aðaldalur--Sýrnesvatn10
2021-04-22 09:15Aðaldalur--Múlavatn28
2021-04-18 16:01Aðaldalur--Eyvindarlækur39
2021-05-15 13:57Laugar--Torfdalur25
2021-05-13 18:56Laxárós (river mouth)10
2021-05-13 18:24Mýrarvatn18
2021-05-13 18:47Mýrarvatn--north end15
2021-05-09 20:10Húsavík--Saltvík við þjóðveg2
2021-05-15 12:38Kaldbakstjarnir29
2021-05-14 18:20Húsavík--skrúðgarður (park)2
2021-05-06 19:45Húsavík--Skógargerðisdalur2
2021-05-11 09:30Mývatn--Kritartjörn400
2021-04-22 10:51Mývatn--Álftavogur10
2021-04-24 15:05Mývatn--Langavík
2021-04-22 11:08Mývatn--Stakhólstjörn93
2021-04-22 13:37Mývatn--Belgjarbára220
2021-04-22 11:46Grænavatn160
2021-04-22 11:18Mývatn--Fellshóll385
2021-04-22 12:10Mývatn--Garðsvogur115
2021-04-24 14:48Mývatn--Neslandatangi (from road)21
2021-04-22 12:16Mývatn--Syðrivogar8
2021-04-22 12:25Mývatn--Höfði forest68
2021-04-22 13:15Mývatn--Kálfstjörn3
2021-04-22 13:22Mývatn--Helgavogur (restricted access)6
2021-05-15 17:33Tjörnes--Bangastaðavatn27
2021-05-15 14:25Lónin--Fjallahöfn46
2021-05-15 15:10Lón--suðurhluti (south part)4
2021-05-15 14:40Lón--north end55
2021-05-15 14:54Lón--austurbotn (east end)2
2021-05-13 16:28Víkingavatn--frá vegi (lake from road)565
2021-05-13 08:01Víkingavatn465
2021-05-15 17:06Kelduhverfi--Seyrur og Brunnar40
2021-04-25 14:59Skjálftavatn lake97
2021-04-24 14:42Suðursveit--Fífutjarnir1
2021-05-13 16:59Hólskrókur45
2021-05-16 13:11Melrakkaslétta--Grjótnes26
2021-05-08 08:54Mýrar--Baulutjörn20
2021-05-08 09:24Mýrar--Stóraból
2021-05-02 07:09Nes--Kríutjörn19
2021-05-13 09:54Nes--Þveit
2021-05-15 07:52Höfn--Óslandstjörn17
2021-05-15 08:04Höfn--golfvallarsvæði (golf course area)5
2021-05-13 08:42Lón3
2021-05-14 12:39Langanes--Heiðarhöfn3
2021-04-27 14:00Djúpivogur--Fýluvogur20
2021-04-23 11:37Djúpivogur115
2021-05-10 10:00Egilsstaðir12
2021-05-05 09:56Traba--Lagoa de Traba1
2021-04-21 08:55Lough Gill2
2021-04-28 13:40Pontevedra--Río Lérez (As Corvaceiras)1
2021-04-26 19:30Encoro de Cecebre--Corpo central2
2021-04-25 10:04Shrule Turlough
2021-05-02 07:27Muckrush13
2021-04-18 18:33Cospeito--Barreiras de Arcillá2
2021-05-08 14:55Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde1
2021-04-17 13:11Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos3
2021-04-24 10:15Albufeira dos Carvalhos25
2021-05-08 08:17Lough Beg Bird Reserve2
2021-04-26 07:21Clonfert Demesne3
2021-05-10 08:00Lough Ree--Hodson Bay1
2021-05-10 20:15Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa2
2021-05-05 09:34Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo
2021-05-09 08:05Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero3
2021-05-15 11:07Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande2
2021-05-09 10:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General2
2021-04-23 11:42Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque3
2021-05-08 09:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa
2021-05-02 12:53Santas Martas--Gravera2
2021-05-15 06:00Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-05-08 16:15Lady's Island Lake2
2021-05-08 18:50Balranald RSPB Reserve--Àird an Rùnair3
2021-05-08 17:39Rubha Ardvule / Rubha Àird a' Mhuile6
2021-05-12 13:10Balranald RSPB Reserve
2021-05-12 11:43Loch Sanderay (Loch Sanndaraigh)
2021-05-15 06:15Bàgh Chulla / Culla Bay
2021-05-08 08:46Loch Druidibeag1
2021-05-12 12:52Sean Walsh Park8
2021-05-10 10:26Tymon Park4
2021-05-08 10:29Phoenix Park3
2021-05-15 07:16Tolka Valley Park1
2021-05-10 08:01Bushy Park2
2021-05-13 19:03Blessington Street Park (The Basin)9
2021-05-14 12:34University College Dublin--Main Lake8
2021-05-13 13:22University College Dublin--Upper Lake7
2021-04-17 15:10Powerscourt House and Gardens6
2021-05-08 19:05Carysfort Park6
2021-05-12 11:08Loch Maddy (Loch nam Madadh)2
2021-05-10 14:26Berneray to Leverburgh ferry2
2021-04-27 07:58St Gothian Sands LNR1
2021-04-19 08:18Helston Loe Pool2
2021-05-16 11:05Coronation Park and Boating Lake8
2021-05-05 07:00Stithians Reservoir3
2021-05-09 11:57College Reservoir1
2021-04-23 17:20Río Guadarrama PNat--Emb. de las Nieves1
2021-04-17 07:00Walmsley Sanctuary (CBWPS Restricted access)5
2021-05-08 09:39Stornoway Harbour
2021-05-09 08:58Borve, Isle of Lewis
2021-05-01 07:23Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija2
2021-05-09 06:25Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio
2021-05-14 12:37Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero1
2021-05-08 11:45Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-04-29 11:22Loch Stiapabhat LNR7
2021-04-21 14:44Tiumpan Loch / Loch an t-Siùmpain14
2021-04-20 18:52Vatnsoyrar2
2021-05-08 09:10Sureste PNat--Presa del Rey1
2021-04-30 09:09Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid1
2021-05-13 10:30Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2021-04-26 10:22Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-05-16 16:32Lagunas de Atapuerca3
2021-04-26 13:53Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Casa de las mareas de Soano2
2021-05-08 10:15Eidi--lake6
2021-05-08 17:50Mjáuvøtn--upper and lower6
2021-04-17 14:30Grothusvatn23
2021-05-14 15:06Sandsvatn15
2021-04-30 14:00Kirkjubøur2
2021-04-18 13:50Millum Fjarda3
2021-04-29 11:22Valley Wetlands RSPB Reserve12
2021-04-16 17:32Llyn Maelog35
2021-04-18 11:30River Neb1
2021-04-29 19:00Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado1
2021-05-05 17:55Kionslieu1
2021-05-08 14:55Eairy Dam2
2021-05-01 16:00Toftavatn--upper30
2021-05-15 11:27Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT8
2021-04-25 13:38Brynmill Park8
2021-05-01 14:00Lower Lliw Reservoir2
2021-05-08 16:11Ballannette Reserve13
2021-05-02 08:11Crymlyn Bog--Marcroft2
2021-04-29 12:02Garnock Floods SWT NR2
2021-04-22 08:28Beesands Ley12
2021-05-12 13:15Glascoe2
2021-05-15 13:15Slapton Ley NNR
2021-04-24 10:28Laguna de Hervías2
2021-05-01 13:02Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR1
2021-05-14 10:08Parc Slip WTSWW NR2
2021-04-17 04:25Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh2
2021-05-12 09:26Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-05-11 13:08Salburua--Ataria2
2021-05-15 13:26Salburua--Área General6
2021-05-16 08:35Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos2
2021-05-08 12:10Observatorio Mendixur3
2021-05-16 09:44Conwy RSPB Reserve9
2021-05-16 07:35Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa2
2021-04-19 11:00Binghams Pond27
2021-05-03 18:54Queens Park12
2021-04-30 11:00Possil Marsh SWT NR2
2021-05-02 09:00Alexandra Park (Glasgow)10
2021-05-11 14:25Balmore Pool Walk2
2021-05-08 16:37Hogganfield Loch26
2021-04-24 10:00Frankfield Loch10
2021-04-18 08:25Llandrindod Wells Lake Park6
2021-04-29 06:03Hailey Park2
2021-04-16 17:03Drumpellier Country Park--Lochend Loch
2021-05-08 11:50Cosmeston Lakes2
2021-04-18 08:41Hawkridge Reservoir15
2021-05-02 16:30Abriachan Forest Trust11
2021-05-10 07:45Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake1
2021-04-30 08:42Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve4
2021-05-12 07:03Cardiff Bay7
2021-05-02 06:29Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs13
2021-05-14 15:42Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve
2021-05-01 12:35Parc Tredelerch10
2021-05-16 10:15Brynmawr Ponds2
2021-04-29 08:30Ravenscraig2
2021-05-02 14:10Llynheilyn13
2021-04-20 20:43Cooper Landing (MP A101.4 Sterling Hwy)1
2021-04-17 14:53Chard Reservoir5
2021-05-16 09:02Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve10
2021-04-22 10:18Siddick Pond LNR1
2021-04-24 12:15Llyn Coed y Dinas NR3
2021-05-07 08:19Littlemill4
2021-04-20 13:56Kingston Seymour2
2021-05-12 08:08Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons4
2021-05-08 11:00Northstreet Moor Rhyne2
2021-05-13 09:20Alturlie6
2021-05-08 12:30Ham Wall and Shapwick Heath
2021-05-02 12:44Callendar Park1
2021-05-16 10:55Black Devon Wetland1
2021-05-15 10:20Shapwick Heath NNR2
2021-04-29 12:00Udale Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide2
2021-04-23 14:38Meare Marshes15
2021-05-10 10:57Westhay Moor NNR2
2021-04-19 18:28Cheddar Reservoir10
2021-05-14 20:25Ham Wall RSPB Reserve
2021-05-04 13:15Portishead Seafront2
2021-05-09 12:53Loch Insh10
2021-04-30 12:00Parkgate2
2021-05-16 11:28Hodbarrow RSPB Reserve8
2021-05-08 11:42Chesil Beach at Abbotsbury8
2021-04-22 13:45Kildary Loch15
2021-05-12 09:17Neston Marsh4
2021-05-09 10:55Abbotsbury Swannery16
2021-05-14 12:26Burton Marsh7
2021-05-14 16:45Loch Flemington4
2021-04-23 09:30Whiteness Head2
2021-05-16 13:16Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve20
2021-05-15 06:33Brockhall Gravel Pits (previously Stretton Sugwas Sand and Gravel Quarry)11
2021-04-20 17:20The Flash / Gresford Flash6
2021-04-17 10:23Barrow Gurney8
2021-04-16 15:00Bogach4
2021-04-23 05:57Crosby Coastal Park--Marine Lake2
2021-05-15 11:00Seaforth LWT NR1
2021-04-24 11:56Polemere NR10
2021-05-16 13:27Chew Valley Lake10
2021-05-02 11:30Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge3
2021-05-15 09:26New Passage6
2021-05-16 08:58Pilning Wetland4
2021-04-26 15:41Avielochan
2021-05-08 20:05Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve
2021-05-08 09:40Wellington Gravel Pits4
2021-05-13 14:10Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve
2021-05-14 12:30Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre
2021-04-23 15:50Countess of Chester Country Park
2021-05-10 17:00Sefton Park
2021-05-08 14:45Marshside RSPB Reserve8
2021-05-01 10:42Fairhaven Park4
2021-05-16 08:50Boat of Garden--Flooded Fields4
2021-05-12 09:00Weymouth Bay
2021-05-08 11:32Bodenham Lake4
2021-05-13 12:30Lodmoor RSPB Reserve
2021-05-16 13:07Boat of Garten--Pond3
2021-05-08 13:11Marshside RSPB Reserve--Crossens Inner Marsh
2021-04-18 11:00Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2021-04-20 12:00Forest of Dean--Cannop Ponds10
2021-05-01 13:00Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2021-04-21 16:07Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general1
2021-05-08 09:01Lochindorb4
2021-04-17 17:52Ince Marshes and Goldfinch Meadow1
2021-05-01 18:36Hockenhull Platts CWT NR6
2021-05-02 10:30Bavelaw Marsh4
2021-04-18 08:00Warmwell Gravel Pits
2021-05-06 11:00Venus Pool
2021-05-12 12:26Pilling Lane Ends Amenity Area2
2021-04-25 10:10Pentland Hills Regional Park7
2021-05-14 08:49Frodsham Marsh20
2021-05-02 13:47Lochore Meadows Country Park2
2021-04-17 09:03Weaver Bend50
2021-05-16 08:35Bank End Farm3
2021-04-24 13:47Glasson Dock4
2021-04-19 16:38Longton Brickcroft LNR4
2021-05-10 10:15Stourhead (NT)23
2021-05-01 17:05Loch Gelly
2021-05-11 10:36Aldcliffe Marsh (Restricted access - keep to the footpath)3
2021-05-09 11:50Conder Green5
2021-04-25 07:19Wymott Ponds2
2021-05-15 11:22Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)1
2021-04-23 09:07Easter Craiglockhart Hill LNR3
2021-05-16 08:06Gloucester and Sharpness Canal at Shepherd's Patch2
2021-05-02 11:00Puffin Cove4
2021-05-14 15:30Myerscough Quarry4
2021-05-16 14:35Hermitage of Braid LNR--Blackford Pond2
2021-05-12 17:34Frampton on Severn3
2021-05-16 09:55Frampton on Severn Sailing Lake16
2021-05-07 11:10Blea Tarn Reservoir2
2021-05-12 13:34Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre Hide2
2021-05-07 11:56Moore NR10
2021-05-02 11:32Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve
2021-04-29 07:20Holyrood Park4
2021-04-29 08:15Holyrood Park--Dunsapie Loch4
2021-04-29 08:30Duddingston Loch
2021-05-12 07:35Wigan Flashes LNR2
2021-05-03 15:05Fell End NR4
2021-05-02 10:58Holme Lane Gravel Pits5
2021-05-08 07:05Compton Fontmell and Melbury Downs3
2021-04-18 14:01Figgate Park1
2021-05-02 07:25Morden Bog NNR18
2021-05-15 11:06Sherford Bridge2
2021-05-05 13:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve1
2021-05-09 14:11Errol reedbeds
2021-04-26 12:54Brockholes LWT NR
2021-05-10 07:31Woolston Eyes (No.4 bed)9
2021-05-09 21:30Grimsargh Wetlands NR8
2021-04-19 14:12Dudmaston Estate (NT)10
2021-05-07 08:30Marbury Country Park
2021-05-15 10:30Pennington Flash LNR3
2021-05-14 10:00Neumann's Flashes17
2021-05-16 09:30Alston Wetland6
2021-05-06 06:47Woolston Eyes NR8
2021-04-24 08:31Woolston Eyes (No.2 bed)10
2021-05-09 14:40Fonthill Lake15
2021-04-26 12:00Musselburgh--Levenhall Links2
2021-05-03 17:06Balsa de El Pontón1
2021-05-12 10:15Clifton Pits8
2021-05-15 09:08Sandbach Flashes2
2021-05-16 12:30Camp Lane Pits18
2021-05-06 16:30Church Farm Pits8
2021-05-01 07:55Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss2
2021-04-17 10:00Astley Moss2
2021-05-08 13:22Poole Park6
2021-05-14 11:09Chat Moss6
2021-04-22 16:28Talkin Tarn Country Park4
2021-05-08 17:02Dunham Massey (NT)10
2021-05-08 10:45Haining Loch8
2021-05-02 13:12Tatton Park (NT)36
2021-04-17 08:33Clatto Reservoir and Country Park
2021-05-15 12:09Longham Lakes
2021-05-02 10:29Moses Gate Country Park and LNR2
2021-05-10 11:00Loch of Kinnordy5
2021-05-11 14:56Belvide Reservoir NR
2021-05-02 16:31Loch Spynie RSPB Reserve--Hide
2021-04-29 18:12Lowercroft Reservoirs2
2021-05-01 10:21Aberlady Bay LNR2
2021-05-09 13:00Acre Nook Sand Quarry20
2021-04-27 13:03Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes10
2021-04-27 18:20Moors Valley Country Park4
2021-05-09 19:51Upton Warren WWT NR3
2021-05-11 04:25Stocks Reservoir1
2021-05-16 12:31Lapwing Hall Pool3
2021-05-07 09:47Sale Water Park2
2021-05-12 12:45Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool6
2021-05-08 12:24Mere Farm Quarry12
2021-04-24 18:08Cotswold Water Park--Neigh Bridge Country Park1
2021-05-10 10:00West Park (Wolverhampton)16
2021-05-15 07:00Elton Reservoir
2021-05-09 10:04Westport Lake LNR2
2021-05-13 14:15Astbury Mere Country Park6
2021-05-06 09:00Cotswold Water Park--Pit 4310
2021-04-26 14:17Lower Moor (Wyre Piddle)2
2021-05-05 18:17Capesthorne Hall Pool8
2021-05-15 14:08Chorlton Water Park LNR7
2021-04-25 10:30Eden Estuary Centre
2021-05-09 14:51Cotswold Water Park--Shorncote Reedbeds NR4
2021-05-04 13:50Loch Oire4
2021-05-05 18:51Redesmere4
2021-04-22 11:30Peel Park2
2021-05-16 07:00Cameron Reservoir6
2021-05-04 11:55Alexandra Park (Manchester)2
2021-04-25 14:00Kilconquhar Loch
2021-04-24 14:46Cotswold Water Park--Pit 74A4
2021-05-10 14:10Worcester and Birmingham Canal at Tardebigge2
2021-05-15 13:46Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR--Ibsley Water1
2021-05-15 10:20Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR10
2021-05-12 11:55Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR2
2021-04-30 13:41Cotswold Water Park--Pit 74
2021-05-15 18:18Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries2
2021-05-07 12:22Bittell Reservoirs
2021-05-11 06:25Adlington Golf Centre Driving Range Area4
2021-05-16 10:31Sandwell Valley Country Park9
2021-05-09 13:30EDAR de Lo Monte1
2021-05-15 11:52Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool
2021-05-04 13:00Poynton Lake1
2021-04-26 11:15Walsall Arboretum1
2021-05-12 07:45Audenshaw Reservoirs5
2021-05-05 12:20Styperson Pool4
2021-04-24 07:01Teggs Nose Wood10
2021-05-12 18:44Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve6
2021-05-02 14:11Arrow Valley Country Park2
2021-05-10 09:30Watergrove Reservoir2
2021-05-14 09:30Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest2
2021-04-22 18:56Coate Water Country Park--Lake
2021-04-19 14:17Balgavies Loch
2021-05-09 20:02Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir3
2021-04-26 16:01Tittesworth Reservoir9
2021-04-29 14:12Cotswold Water Park--Whelford Pools GWT NR6
2021-05-06 07:45Hollingworth Lake2
2021-05-02 10:04Etherow Country Park2
2021-05-08 13:18Whiteadder Reservoir1
2021-05-01 09:42Watch Water Reservoir4
2021-04-22 23:02Trittiford Mill Park12
2021-05-10 15:21John Muir Country Park2
2021-05-05 10:30Blithfield Reservoir18
2021-05-11 14:23Earlswood Lakes
2021-05-08 09:44Lower Avon Water at Keyhaven2
2021-05-16 13:52Gaddings Dam2
2021-05-15 08:27Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes2
2021-05-14 07:00Peak District NP--Goyt Valley2
2021-05-15 09:16Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR6
2021-05-15 10:03Seafield Lagoon2
2021-05-16 13:35The Loons and Loch of Banks RSPB Reserve
2021-05-07 08:52Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes4
2021-05-11 10:00White Holme Reservoir2
2021-05-08 07:57Etang de Châtillon en Vendelais2
2021-05-03 19:35Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie2
2021-05-09 15:03Cown Edge4
2021-05-16 10:14Arnfield Reservoir4
2021-04-19 08:10Lower Longdendale Reservoirs1
2021-05-13 11:41Whitesands Quarry3
2021-05-16 10:54Padfield Water Works2
2021-05-05 08:20Testwood Lakes2
2021-05-14 10:24Manor Park (Glossop)2
2021-05-09 09:30Sadler's Mill and Squabb Wood2
2021-05-09 13:06Swineshaw Reservoir
2021-05-08 07:15Stenness2
2021-05-16 10:30Loch of Harray Picnic Site
2021-05-15 18:13Fishlake Meadows NR2
2021-05-07 09:46Fishlake Meadows NR--Southern Viewpoint4
2021-05-07 16:11Snitterfield Ponds2
2021-05-09 11:28Stockbridge Common Marsh NT2
2021-05-04 07:58Pendigo Lake2
2021-04-18 13:31Torside Reservoir2
2021-05-07 06:02Crowden2
2021-05-11 07:34North Solent NNR8
2021-05-12 10:10Marsh Lane NR
2021-05-15 15:15North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)2
2021-05-16 14:47Woodhead Reservoir4
2021-05-09 13:36Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Fishers Mill Pool8
2021-05-16 04:55Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve60
2021-05-16 08:21Redcar Tarn
2021-05-07 10:20Croxall Lakes SWT NR
2021-05-13 10:30Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-05-03 11:16Southampton Common3
2021-05-08 14:01Shustoke Reservoir13
2021-05-14 07:00Soil Hill2
2021-04-22 16:00Tucklesholme SWT NR
2021-05-13 12:45Branston Gravel Pits100
2021-05-10 16:33The Pleasance2
2021-05-06 14:50Lakeside Country Park2
2021-05-16 05:38Bingley St Ives Estate14
2021-05-09 07:30Lathkill Dale NNR6
2021-05-11 17:13University of Warwick3
2021-05-16 10:41Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR5
2021-05-11 07:55Tar Lakes/Rushy Common8
2021-04-18 15:59Middleton Moor3
2021-05-11 11:48Stanton Harcourt Gravel Pits4
2021-05-01 08:45Redmire Moor--Cobscar Mill8
2021-04-19 11:47Dowlaw
2021-05-09 13:30Dix Pit
2021-05-12 19:00River Wye at Bakewell Bridge4
2021-05-08 17:47Roberts Park1
2021-05-05 07:43Carsington Water Wildlife Centre10
2021-04-25 12:20High Bridge Gravel Pits5
2021-05-02 07:26Broadmarsh Woods2
2021-05-16 08:30Carsington Water20
2021-05-15 08:41Peedie Sea27
2021-05-16 11:03Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR2
2021-05-12 11:59L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla1
2021-05-03 12:50Pinkhill Meadow NR4
2021-04-24 11:25Blenheim Park8
2021-05-09 05:41Farmoor Reservoir4
2021-05-13 08:32Chatsworth House and Gardens16
2021-04-17 13:35Midhope Reservoir1
2021-05-14 16:53Holm
2021-04-26 11:45Lower Farm Gravel Pit12
2021-04-26 08:45Thatcham Reedbeds LNR30
2021-04-18 10:39Nature Discovery Centre20
2021-05-16 11:50Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR6
2021-04-29 10:49St Abb's Head NNR6
2021-04-29 16:58Caistron NR10
2021-05-16 07:01Redmires Reservoirs1
2021-05-14 08:01Beeley Moor4
2021-05-07 08:15Wyming Brook SRWT NR4
2021-04-17 09:35Peep-o-Day Lane9
2021-05-01 13:41Markeaton Park3
2021-05-05 10:32Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve12
2021-04-17 10:40Damflask Reservoir1
2021-05-08 11:35Bosworth Water Park
2021-05-12 20:56Appleford Gravel Pit6
2021-05-10 11:13Port Meadow2
2021-05-15 12:58Rodley NR2
2021-04-22 11:49Queen Elizabeth II Diamond Jubilee Wood6
2021-05-01 07:50Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)10
2021-05-08 19:38Bembridge Harbour and Bembridge Ponds8
2021-05-06 14:55Knotford Nook1
2021-04-23 09:45Old Alresford Pond4
2021-05-09 11:26Dimminsdale LRWT NR1
2021-05-06 12:30Wyver Lane11
2021-05-08 16:20Radley Lakes11
2021-04-17 11:41Staunton Harold Hall Lake2
2021-05-08 13:27Farnley Reservoir
2021-04-19 11:59Linacre Reservoirs16
2021-05-08 15:25Draycote Reservoir36
2021-04-26 18:54Low Barns DWT NR12
2021-05-08 11:00Golden Acre Park
2021-05-10 10:30Branton and Hedgeley Gravel Pits
2021-05-09 12:27Ogston Reservoir6
2021-05-10 18:17Graves Park8
2021-05-10 12:27Farlington Marshes LNR3
2021-04-30 11:27Escomb Lake6
2021-05-15 18:44Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-20 12:45Sinah1
2021-05-14 10:03Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)4
2021-05-13 14:16Burnt Common (Hants)12
2021-05-14 15:09The Vyne (NT)5
2021-05-03 07:17The Avenue Washlands DWT NR2
2021-04-22 11:23Merton Borrow Pit9
2021-05-09 08:15Thornton Reservoir20
2021-05-04 10:14St Chad's Water LNR7
2021-04-22 12:21Scorton Gravel Pits5
2021-05-14 14:26Nosterfield LNR3
2021-05-08 15:09Hosehill Lake LNR22
2021-05-15 09:29Roundhay Park3
2021-04-27 08:09Theale Gravel Pits
2021-04-22 13:00Nosterfield Quarry14
2021-05-14 08:50Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash4
2021-05-08 20:28Shawell--Tarmac Pit3
2021-04-29 10:30Carlton Marsh YWT LNR4
2021-04-22 08:34Wintersett Reservoir8
2021-05-12 13:35Shibdon Pond7
2021-05-13 12:00Anglers Country Park6
2021-05-15 14:00Loddon Valley1
2021-05-09 09:39Poolsbrook Country Park
2021-05-08 12:16Groby Pool1
2021-05-03 11:38Inchgarth Reservoir
2021-04-21 19:51Catcliffe Flash LNR6
2021-05-10 07:30Orgreave Lakes12
2021-04-18 07:40St Aidan's RSPB Reserve--Astley Lake
2021-05-11 08:43Edderthorpe Flash5
2021-05-04 09:40Treeton Dyke9
2021-04-28 11:15Wombwell Ings RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-16 07:30Long Eaton Gravel Pits4
2021-05-15 13:27Carr Vale DWT NR12
2021-05-09 13:46South Park, Darlington2
2021-05-02 13:09Old Moor RSPB Reserve
2021-04-28 09:45Holy Island--The Heugh2
2021-04-20 06:02Holy Island4
2021-05-16 12:03St Aidan's RSPB Reserve
2021-05-15 05:54Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve8
2021-04-26 13:25Staveley YWT NR14
2021-05-16 15:53Big Waters NR3
2021-05-08 14:46The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa
2021-05-13 08:43Charnwood Water7
2021-05-11 12:15Corby Loch27
2021-05-10 20:10Pleasley Country Park LNR2
2021-04-28 08:20Exhibition Park2
2021-05-13 10:00Swithland Reservoir40
2021-05-09 16:54Swithland Reservoir--South Section
2021-05-14 19:14Swithland Reservoir--North Section13
2021-05-08 06:22Stanford Reservoir32
2021-04-29 12:19Kings Mill Reservoir22
2021-05-12 10:58Newstead and Annesley Country Park26
2021-04-20 08:59Medmerry RSPB Reserve
2021-05-16 10:55Jesmond Dene1
2021-04-18 10:15Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-12 18:10Calvert Jubilee BBOWT NR4
2021-05-15 10:30Abbey Park, Leicester1
2021-05-08 05:58Johnny Brown's Common4
2021-05-08 08:15Bothal Pond
2021-04-20 10:40Caversham Lakes--Sonning Eye Gravel Pits3
2021-04-26 10:20South Lake20
2021-05-16 13:34Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve10
2021-05-08 15:45Widdrington Moor Lake8
2021-05-03 15:51Watermead Country Park South34
2021-05-01 18:07Killingworth Lake38
2021-04-24 06:33Selsey Bill4
2021-05-12 11:55Castle Lake NR12
2021-05-12 20:13Cossington Meadows2
2021-05-11 08:37Monks' House Pool4
2021-04-27 17:29Denaby Ings YWT NR12
2021-04-17 17:02River Thames at Henley-on-Thames7
2021-05-04 15:19Stoneybeck Lake
2021-04-20 18:34Hardwick Hall Country Park13
2021-05-07 18:15Dinton Pastures Country Park2
2021-04-30 06:30Dinton Pastures Country Park--Sandford Lake6
2021-05-09 16:25Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon2
2021-05-09 16:32Church Norton2
2021-05-03 09:53Lavell's Lake LNR13
2021-04-16 14:40Foxcote Reservoir56
2021-05-14 18:00Rainton Meadows NR
2021-05-13 18:39Rising Sun Country Park8
2021-05-16 11:27Church Norton and Pagham Harbour3
2021-05-11 17:01Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall6
2021-04-29 16:02East Chevington NWT NR--South Pool3
2021-05-04 14:25East Chevington NWT NR--North Pool7
2021-05-16 11:57East Chevington NWT NR10
2021-05-11 09:30Pagham Harbour LNR--Pagham Lagoon
2021-05-15 13:10Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)3
2021-04-20 14:56Barmston Pond2
2021-04-26 14:29Low Newton-by-the-Sea-- Newton Pool and Scrapes1
2021-05-13 10:30Low Newton-by-the-Sea4
2021-05-08 09:50Cresswell Pond NWT NR6
2021-05-12 09:39Moor Green Lakes NR9
2021-05-04 06:04Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)21
2021-05-11 11:18Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI
2021-05-01 13:03Herrington Country Park14
2021-04-22 09:40Gorrick Woods2
2021-05-08 13:40Sprotbrough Flash YWT NR4
2021-05-16 10:50Holywell Pond NR6
2021-05-12 15:28Holme Pierrepont6
2021-05-04 16:33Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint
2021-05-08 10:20Ythan Estuary2
2021-04-19 07:24Waverley Abbey10
2021-05-08 20:01Netherfield Lagoons
2021-05-16 07:33Tice's Meadow NR9
2021-04-26 12:52Horn's Garden Centre1
2021-05-04 19:38Marden Quarry LNR2
2021-04-25 17:18St Marys Island LNR
2021-05-02 14:30Boldon Flats2
2021-05-06 14:30Meikle Loch RSPB Reserve51
2021-04-26 14:49Doncaster iPort Lakes1
2021-04-25 11:42Stony Stratford NR3
2021-05-14 08:54Thursley NNR1
2021-05-12 09:15Watermead Lakes7
2021-05-16 12:17Potteric Carr YWT NR2
2021-05-01 13:53Rossington Pit2
2021-05-08 08:00North Ronaldsay--Bird Observatory12
2021-04-29 14:54Clumber Park National Trust SSSI
2021-05-09 11:37Cutt Mill House Ponds2
2021-05-05 06:09Puttenham Common including SWT NR3
2021-05-14 07:35Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm7
2021-05-01 13:42The Dyke10
2021-05-11 18:30Little Marlow Gravel Pit
2021-05-14 04:45Whitburn Coastal Park2
2021-04-29 09:00Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve20
2021-05-09 10:05New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake5
2021-05-12 07:53Hoveringham Railway Pit
2021-04-29 15:31Bray Gravel Pits10
2021-05-13 06:18Enton Lakes12
2021-04-30 09:00Topham Ferry Flashes5
2021-04-19 09:23Cowpen Bewley Woodland Park27
2021-05-14 09:45Linford Lakes NR7
2021-05-16 10:30Furzton Lake2
2021-05-13 09:40Tuesley Farm4
2021-05-02 14:30Saltholme RSPB Reserve15
2021-05-14 11:20Strathbeg RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-30 16:42Stewart Park5
2021-05-02 10:22WWT Arundel Wetland Centre10
2021-05-02 14:58Dorman's Pool (Teesmouth Bird Club)9
2021-04-27 09:30Sywell Country Park22
2021-05-10 13:40River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane
2021-05-10 10:22Idle Valley NWT NR
2021-05-08 10:15Cowpen Marsh--East of A1784
2021-04-19 13:46Broadwater Park2
2021-05-15 09:01Saltholme RSPB Reserve--Dormans Pool2
2021-05-07 11:46Greatham Creek3
2021-04-18 08:19Mount Farm Park--Lake8
2021-05-15 09:00Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir10
2021-04-18 10:50North Tees Marshes--Reclamation Pond (Teesmouth Bird Club)7
2021-05-08 13:30Southfield Reservoirs4
2021-05-09 14:53Willen Lakes22
2021-05-01 14:05Loch of Strathbeg
2021-05-11 17:36Coldwaltham Brooks2
2021-05-08 12:25Willen Lakes--North Lake9
2021-04-28 18:45Willen Lakes--South Lake2
2021-05-11 08:51Snowdenham Mill Pond1
2021-05-08 13:00Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir8
2021-04-18 09:11Windsor Great Park--Virginia Water8
2021-05-16 05:33Lound Gravel Pits
2021-05-01 07:30Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir (Herts)30
2021-05-15 09:21Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR10
2021-04-25 05:21Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Marsworth Reservoir
2021-04-27 11:10Hatfield Moors SSSI--Dragon Pits22
2021-05-16 05:33University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-05-14 11:36College Lake BBOWT NR2
2021-05-15 05:13Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South4
2021-04-25 08:00Grovebury Sand Pit10
2021-05-01 06:20Skipwith Common NNR2
2021-05-11 09:07Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-16 10:15Summer Leys LNR
2021-05-08 05:27Hatfield Moors SSSI
2021-05-07 05:45Gringley Carr3
2021-05-15 13:35Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-04-23 09:40Pickeridge Wood Gravel Pit3
2021-05-15 09:56Teesside South Gare2
2021-05-11 08:10Kilvington Lakes5
2021-05-02 15:45Fulmer Lake9
2021-05-13 17:21Papercourt Sailing Lake5
2021-05-15 08:00Arthur Jacob LNR4
2021-05-12 09:21North Duffield Carrs2
2021-05-16 06:16Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors2
2021-05-14 08:41Thorpe Park5
2021-05-01 19:00Coatham Marsh LNR3
2021-05-12 12:11Lower Derwent Valley NNR--Bank Island2
2021-05-01 11:36Staines Moor SSSI8
2021-04-25 10:29Coatham Marsh TVWT NR12
2021-05-16 16:12Rutland Water--Manton Bay2
2021-05-12 13:57Wheldrake Ings YWT NR4
2021-05-08 17:00Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Mallard Hide5
2021-04-30 10:04Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-05-14 10:25Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-05-09 19:05Rutland Water--Lagoon 4
2021-05-09 08:54Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve
2021-05-16 07:53Staines Reservoirs
2021-04-28 11:56Rutland Water--South Arm 2
2021-04-27 10:30Rutland Water--Lagoon 3
2021-04-30 07:30Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre
2021-05-08 10:30Little Britain Lake12
2021-05-06 06:45Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)4
2021-04-29 07:10Troy Mill Gravel Pit2
2021-04-26 10:20Springwell Lake and Reedbed17
2021-04-26 11:20Stocker's Lake West (Inns Lake)16
2021-05-02 19:48Frays Valley LNR--Frays Carp Lake (Denham Lock Lake)2
2021-05-16 08:43Denton Reservoir1
2021-05-09 08:42Harefield Place Gravel Pits and Frays Valley LNR30
2021-05-12 18:15Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR20
2021-05-08 04:00Rutland Water1
2021-04-26 13:56Knepp Wildlands and Estate2
2021-05-03 15:38Water End Moor and River Gade environs8
2021-05-14 09:21Water End4
2021-05-05 17:06Stanwick Lakes6
2021-04-20 18:35Marston Vale Millennium Country Park
2021-05-02 10:07Margrove Ponds TVWT NR
2021-05-02 07:57Knepp Wildlands and Estate--Millpond13
2021-05-12 14:20Castle Howard2
2021-04-24 07:15Trent Port1
2021-04-19 08:22Marston Sewage Works2
2021-04-24 13:39Queen Elizabeth II Reservoir35
2021-04-19 09:33Kempton Park Reservoirs LNR and SSSI--Kempton NR (previously Kempton Park East Reservoir)7
2021-04-21 11:53Claremont Landscape Gardens (NT)2
2021-04-24 13:06Molesey Reservoirs NR (was Walton Reservoir Chelsea and Lambeth)22
2021-05-15 07:27Warnham LNR3
2021-05-05 10:22Horsham Park2
2021-04-18 09:38Island Barn Reservoir14
2021-04-23 12:00Titchmarsh LNR18
2021-05-09 08:00Osterley Park and House
2021-05-13 15:40Bushy Park10
2021-04-21 06:30Warren Farm (Ealing)6
2021-05-04 06:36Whisby Nature Park LNR15
2021-05-13 14:30Gorhambury Estate4
2021-05-06 09:30Hampton Court Park/Home Park10
2021-05-02 04:52Thames Ditton Marina5
2021-04-17 18:05Newdigate Brickworks SWT NR14
2021-05-09 15:16Hampton Court Park/Home Park--Hampton Wick Pond2
2021-05-15 09:19Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)
2021-05-03 08:47Epsom Common5
2021-05-10 04:38Ravens Ait9
2021-04-23 09:58Bedford River Valley Park--Priory Country Park
2021-04-26 05:06Canbury Gardens2
2021-05-03 04:28Kingston-upon-Thames (LBC District)1
2021-05-02 07:45Bentley Priory LNR
2021-05-10 19:40Verulamium Park10
2021-04-20 12:10Bedford River Valley Park--Floodplain Forest West4
2021-04-24 15:00Verulamium Park--Verulamium Lake4
2021-05-09 12:00Scaling Dam
2021-04-25 08:45Frogmore Gravel Pits31
2021-05-08 04:42Hogsmill Sewage Works4
2021-05-07 11:00Kew Royal Botanic Gardens4
2021-04-29 06:00Gunnersbury Park11
2021-05-13 10:42Kew Pond12
2021-05-12 14:00Richmond Park--Isabella Plantation2
2021-05-02 07:58Batford Springs LNR2
2021-05-07 12:30Richmond Park--Pen Ponds8
2021-05-14 07:10Richmond Park (London)10
2021-04-26 08:23Park Royal2
2021-05-08 06:30Messingham Sand Quarry LWT NR10
2021-04-24 17:49Chiswick House and Gardens19
2021-05-07 07:00North Cave Wetlands
2021-05-14 16:29Leg O Mutton LNR4
2021-05-12 07:11Wimbledon Common9
2021-05-12 13:00London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)28
2021-05-07 09:27Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2021-04-17 14:36Culverthorpe Lake8
2021-05-16 10:09Brent Reservoir15
2021-04-24 10:00Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit South of Causeway1
2021-04-29 06:15Tyttenhanger Farm10
2021-04-25 10:55Coopers Green Gravel Pits6
2021-05-14 18:45Ellenbrook Fields Country Park6
2021-05-03 10:03Wimbledon Park
2021-05-16 08:56The Spit at River Wandle and Bell Lane Creek2
2021-05-01 08:44Brent Park2
2021-05-09 14:30Stanborough Gravel Pit6
2021-04-21 08:18Totteridge Valley4
2021-05-14 06:15Broom Gravel Pits12
2021-05-10 14:25Brocket Park--The Broadwater18
2021-05-06 06:47The Moors SWT NR
2021-05-05 18:07Nutfield Marshes SWT NR and Watercolour Lagoons
2021-04-20 19:28Gypsy Lane West (Blue Lake Fishery), Broom Gravel Pits9
2021-04-17 11:34Sutton Ecology Centre1
2021-05-12 16:20Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East15
2021-05-11 07:15Tallington Lakes11
2021-05-14 08:42Kensington Gardens (Kensington)--Round Pond
2021-05-06 10:40Grafham Water8
2021-04-19 08:15Little Venice
2021-05-16 06:22Holmethorpe Sandpits
2021-04-25 14:40Wandsworth Common5
2021-05-09 16:51Ardingly Reservoir10
2021-05-12 09:34Hyde Park--The Long Water8
2021-05-11 19:14Elmcott Farm Gravel Pits1
2021-05-14 14:45Stanborough Park6
2021-05-11 08:36Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens
2021-05-16 05:31Beddington Farmlands10
2021-05-10 17:00Mitcham Common2
2021-05-06 16:53Beddington Park
2021-05-16 10:49Biggleswade Common2
2021-05-03 09:45Hyde Park
2021-05-11 09:59Battersea Park4
2021-04-17 13:11Hampstead Heath--Hampstead Ponds10
2021-04-28 19:50Grafham Water--Dam2
2021-05-16 09:47Tooting Common14
2021-05-14 16:21Hampstead Heath
2021-05-01 16:18Langtoft Gravel Pits31
2021-05-14 12:09Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)14
2021-05-13 07:39Maxey Gravel Pits7
2021-05-11 17:20St James's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)
2021-05-16 05:10Little Paxton Pits LNR
2021-04-29 14:15Parc de Rouelles5
2021-05-16 09:25Brockwell Park1
2021-05-16 09:00Fairlands Valley Park1
2021-05-13 08:36Ivel Springs LNR2
2021-05-15 10:00Baston Gravel Pits40
2021-05-14 07:15Alexandra Park (London)6
2021-05-09 14:27Stirtloe Sewage Treatment Works2
2021-05-09 06:03Paxton Pits--North Pits4
2021-05-14 05:54Baston Fen LWT NR11
2021-05-12 09:03Grovelands Park20
2021-04-17 09:28Weir Wood Reservoir LNR3
2021-05-12 07:36Finsbury Park11
2021-05-10 18:19Dulwich Park17
2021-05-11 16:45Crystal Palace Park6
2021-05-15 07:45Burgess Park5
2021-05-04 12:51Far Ings NNR6
2021-05-05 06:45Burgess Park--Zone 07 (BP-E Lake↗Old Kent Rd)18
2021-05-13 19:02Stoke Newington West Reservoir8
2021-05-14 16:13Woodberry Wetlands NR10
2021-04-17 09:29Weir Wood Reservoir2
2021-05-11 06:03South Norwood Country Park8
2021-05-08 12:15Peckham Rye Common11
2021-04-26 19:39Peckham Rye Park12
2021-05-08 05:25Deeping Lakes SSSI
2021-05-12 07:15Tottenham Cemetery
2021-05-16 07:08Walthamstow Wetlands
2021-04-28 07:26Walthamstow Marshes SSSI2
2021-04-17 06:30Russia Dock Woodland20
2021-04-29 13:03Stave Hill Ecological Park1
2021-05-02 09:00Greenland Dock8
2021-04-25 13:22Limehouse Basin1
2021-05-02 10:38Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs30
2021-05-16 09:00Beckenham Place Park1
2021-05-15 08:37Waterworks NR2
2021-04-24 07:34Splash Point3
2021-04-21 11:05Cody Dock and Cody Wilds10
2021-05-14 08:49Wykeham Lakes4
2021-05-13 12:09East India Dock Basin13
2021-05-16 14:36Kings Meads HMWT NR2
2021-05-14 15:36King George V Reservoir (permit only)7
2021-05-13 11:09Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Friday Lake)3
2021-05-11 17:19Lee Valley Regional Park--Hall Marsh Scrape2
2021-05-05 13:29Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits20
2021-05-12 11:13Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Hooks Marsh Pit)2
2021-05-12 11:47Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Seventy Acres Lake)22
2021-05-16 08:16Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR
2021-04-26 15:15Lee Valley Regional Park--Holyfield Lake
2021-04-30 11:18Leyton Flats7
2021-05-08 18:00Deeping High Bank10
2021-05-16 07:48Wanstead Flats1
2021-05-07 06:54Wanstead Park2
2021-05-15 08:27Amwell HMWT NR
2021-05-13 14:17Amwell HMWT NR--Great Hardmead Lake
2021-05-08 17:28Connaught Water14
2021-05-11 08:50Rye Meads RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-10 15:44Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North20
2021-05-09 09:00Tophill Low NR
2021-05-12 13:35Lee Valley Regional Park--Netherall Gravel Pits1
2021-05-12 12:00Glen Mira and River Stort canal path12
2021-04-24 11:46Epping Forest4
2021-05-09 04:55Arlington Reservoir LNR4
2021-05-08 05:51Long Nab, Burniston3
2021-05-12 10:15Bough Beech Reservoir8
2021-05-14 09:00Fair Isle1
2021-04-28 15:00Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake6
2021-05-16 09:50Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve6
2021-05-09 06:12Fairlop Waters Country Park8
2021-04-28 15:56Southmere Lake10
2021-05-04 10:14Kirkby Gravel Pits10
2021-04-25 17:55Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-15 11:10Crossness Sewage Works and LNR2
2021-04-30 11:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI
2021-05-15 13:30Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen5
2021-05-16 07:23Somersham LNR and Pocket Park15
2021-05-15 16:50Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse2
2021-04-26 11:11Hunmanby Fishing Lake3
2021-04-23 14:00Darent Valley--Eynsford to Shoreham2
2021-05-08 17:25March Farmers
2021-05-16 10:35Filey Dams6
2021-05-09 11:29Dagenham Chase LNR11
2021-05-14 09:45Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Rainham West7
2021-04-24 10:49Rainham Marshes LNR
2021-04-19 18:00Primrose Valley10
2021-04-24 06:04Filey Country Park6
2021-05-16 14:08Ingrebourne Hill
2021-04-27 15:07Etang du Louroux10
2021-05-07 10:00Filey--General area4
2021-05-08 06:25Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park3
2021-04-21 07:15Brooklands Lake1
2021-05-11 07:28Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay12
2021-05-13 05:47Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-05-15 09:45Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve8
2021-05-07 11:31Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside
2021-05-04 16:45Darent Valley--Hawley to Sutton at Hone15
2021-05-07 10:36Rushy Mead EWT NR3
2021-05-14 06:56Hornsea Mere11
2021-05-09 15:39Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park2
2021-05-10 16:36Cawcutts Lake13
2021-05-15 18:15Dernford Reservoir8
2021-05-08 14:09Bluewater Shopping Centre2
2021-05-16 09:49Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-05-01 17:23Wellcome Trust Wetlands Nature Reserve2
2021-05-14 06:00Oxcombe-Ruckland Wolds2
2021-04-23 08:20Milton Country Park5
2021-05-14 16:35Cambridge Research Park NR5
2021-05-14 07:40Swanscombe Marshes6
2021-04-20 14:14Ouse Washes RSPB Reserve6
2021-05-15 07:15Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-03 12:43Covenham Reservoir26
2021-05-03 09:44Legbourne (Village and surrounding fields)2
2021-05-09 16:34Cam Washes SSSI4
2021-05-16 10:50Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR10
2021-05-03 16:46Leybourne Lakes Country Park26
2021-05-05 12:25Gedney Drove End--Arable fields and shore2
2021-05-11 14:00Burwell Fen4
2021-05-16 05:30Wicken Fen NNR2
2021-05-03 14:50New Hythe Gravel Pits12
2021-04-28 19:28Wicken Fen NNR--Baker's Fen5
2021-05-08 17:45East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort11
2021-05-02 12:04Manby Flashes4
2021-04-21 14:59Roswell Pits BCNWT NR12
2021-05-15 11:50Welney WWT Reserve
2021-05-09 07:45Higham Marshes2
2021-05-11Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre4
2021-05-13 16:00Holmpton (Village)2
2021-05-14 10:30Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve
2021-05-08 08:47Loch of Spiggie RSPB Reserve10
2021-04-18 17:52Loch of Hillwell11
2021-05-06 12:45La Brenne--Étang Purais2
2021-04-27 08:40Kilnsea--Wetlands4
2021-05-13 06:00Spurn Point NNR2
2021-05-09 15:15Hanningfield Reservoir EWT NR2
2021-05-13 10:42Paradise Pool7
2021-05-05 07:04Hanningfield Reservoir16
2021-05-14 18:00St. Mary's Island Marina & Basins2
2021-05-10 13:32Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Seaview2
2021-05-08 17:00Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Rimac10
2021-05-07 12:00Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve12
2021-05-11 10:15Northward Hill RSPB Reserve 12
2021-04-28 14:52West Canvey Marsh RSPB Reserve16
2021-05-11 16:09La Brenne--Étang de la Gabrière100
2021-05-06 06:20Russell Green Gravel Pits
2021-05-13 17:07PNR de la Brenne--Étang de la Sous
2021-05-11 12:53La Brenne--RN de Chérine--Étang des Essarts8
2021-05-10 09:45La Brenne--Terres de Picadon6
2021-05-11 11:23La Brenne--RNN de Chérine (RNN78)--Étang Ricot4
2021-05-07 13:38Pannel Valley WT NR2
2021-05-07 07:47Lynn Point8
2021-05-05 11:05La Brenne--Maison de la Nature / Étang Cistude4
2021-05-04 09:24Gibraltar Point NNR--Tennyson's Sands6
2021-05-13 07:35Gibraltar Point NNR2
2021-05-08 11:30Pannel Valley WT NR--Scrape
2021-05-04 14:55La Brenne--Étang de la Bienaise4
2021-05-14 19:30Pett Level10
2021-05-11 15:23Etang du Blizon2
2021-05-14 15:41La Brenne--Étang Foucault
2021-05-14 07:50Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve--Botany Bay / Stallode Wash2
2021-05-11 13:53La Brenne--Étang Bénisme5
2021-04-29 18:10Chapel Pit LWT NR9
2021-05-13 08:05Hardwick Flood Lagoon5
2021-05-11 08:47Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve--Joist Fen Viewpoint2
2021-04-23 07:10Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water12
2021-05-08 07:54Cowles Drove5
2021-05-05 10:04La Brenne--Étang Renard6
2021-05-16 11:03Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-15 07:45Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park18
2021-05-15 08:45Rye Harbour SWT NR12
2021-05-13 07:55Snettisham RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-12 10:59Snettisham Coastal Park2
2021-05-08 07:27Hockwold Washes4
2021-05-16 08:44Snettisham RSPB Reserve--Car Park2
2021-05-11 08:55La Brenne--Étang Vieux (Sainte-Gemme)2
2021-05-11 12:45Ken Hill Grazing Marsh4
2021-05-09 06:25La Brenne--Étang de Bellebouche3
2021-05-08 06:46Cavenham Heath NNR2
2021-05-15 11:00Pentney Gravel Pits2
2021-04-17 09:04Weeting Heath NNR
2021-04-20 15:05Heybridge Basin
2021-05-16 09:01Chigborough Lakes EWT NR6
2021-04-20 14:30West Stow Country Park12
2021-05-09 08:30Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)
2021-05-12 15:43Lackford Lakes12
2021-04-27 14:45Scotney Court Gravel Pit (East Sussex)
2021-05-14 09:00Scotney Pit and Walland Marsh4
2021-05-15 15:01Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR2
2021-04-17 13:30Conyer Marshes2
2021-05-14 11:11Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)4
2021-05-01 05:57Denge Marsh13
2021-05-01 05:40Cockley Cley Parish23
2021-05-01 09:00Dungeness RSPB Reserve--Dengemarsh Gully2
2021-04-27 05:30Conningbrook Lakes Country Park KWT NR14
2021-05-15 08:52Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland2
2021-05-14 10:40Dungeness RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-09 08:12Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide
2021-04-29 06:49Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Hide
2021-05-16 11:51Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-01 11:00Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits
2021-05-16 06:27Oare Marshes LNR2
2021-05-11 11:54Lade Pit10
2021-04-30 07:24Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway19
2021-05-15 10:24Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-08 05:00Dungeness--Lighthouse and Surrounding Area15
2021-05-11 14:12Livermere Lake15
2021-04-30 07:42Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway18
2021-05-15 16:20Nunnery Lakes BTO Reserve4
2021-05-08 16:56Etang des Deux Amants35
2021-05-15 15:21Abberton Reservoir5
2021-05-11 09:39Swale NNR and Shell Ness6
2021-05-08 15:57Réserve de la Grande Noé25
2021-05-13 10:00East Wretham Heath16
2021-05-02 10:20Thompson Water8
2021-04-23 07:16Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk4
2021-05-06 14:00Fingringhoe Mill and Meadows4
2021-05-07 10:28Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Whincover Layby2
2021-05-12 06:30Thorington Street Reservoir2
2021-05-08 05:00Holkham NNR--Gun Hill
2021-05-08 05:06Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Marshes4
2021-05-15 09:52Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR2
2021-05-11 19:28Giffords Flash, Shelley22
2021-04-27 11:47Hambrook Marshes and Whitehall Meadows LNR8
2021-04-24 11:00Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)
2021-05-04 09:19Cudmore Grove Country Park3
2021-05-15 13:31Sculthorpe Moor NR2
2021-05-08 13:30Holkham NNR--Holkham Fresh Marsh6
2021-05-06 05:27Swalecliffe2
2021-05-09 15:30Colne Estuary NNR--East Mersea
2021-04-25 08:00Holkham Park12
2021-05-15 13:28Holkham NNR--Lady Ann's Drive4
2021-05-08 17:28Wells-next-the-Sea--Quarles Marsh2
2021-04-30 14:11Flatford Mill1
2021-05-14 05:35White Horse Marsh2
2021-05-08 12:31Pensthorpe Natural Park NR
2021-05-16 10:57North Point/Warham Freshmarsh2
2021-05-10 11:44Westbere Marshes3
2021-05-12 12:25Cattawade Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-05-16 11:24Collard's Lake--Stodmarsh Road Viewpoint5
2021-04-30 13:50Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR4
2021-05-16 05:20Stodmarsh NNR3
2021-05-09 06:30Seaton Gravel Pits40
2021-05-02 07:01Burrafirth2
2021-05-14 11:10Grove Ferry1
2021-05-14 12:32Alton Water2
2021-05-16 10:42Stiffkey Fen5
2021-04-24 21:19Holkham NNR--Morston to Blakeney footpath
2021-04-25 17:00Etang de Beaumont (Neung-sur-Beuvron)14
2021-05-05 10:13Sparham Pools NWT NR4
2021-05-13 15:27Le Hâble-d'Ault4
2021-05-09 13:36La Réserve d'Avifaune du Hable d'Ault--Amer Sud6
2021-04-18 09:30Cley Marshes Visitor Centre2
2021-05-08 11:05Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes
2021-04-25 12:18Hamford Water NNR2
2021-05-16 07:24Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank5
2021-05-08 14:15Walsey Hills NOA NR2
2021-05-16 06:40Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Arnold's Marsh NT3
2021-05-14 05:30Worth Marshes4
2021-05-08 11:15Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes2
2021-05-11 08:30Sandwich & Pegwell Bay NNR10
2021-05-12 19:38Dickleburgh Moor OT NR
2021-04-30 11:59Levington Creek19
2021-05-15 10:30Sandwich Bay Scrape1
2021-05-09 14:30Trimley Marshes SWT NR8
2021-05-15 13:15Loompit Lake25
2021-05-03 06:14Muckleburgh Hill2
2021-04-23 14:07Parc du Marquenterre--Baie des Somme10
2021-05-10 14:44Parc du Marquenterre11
2021-05-06 09:29Bowthorpe Pools1
2021-05-10 14:51Earlham Marshes2
2021-05-10 08:14Ramsholt
2021-05-04 11:00Felbrigg Estate (NT)
2021-05-10 11:19East Lane, Bawdsey
2021-04-28 17:30Whitlingham Country Park
2021-05-04 06:23Thorpe Marshes NWT NR14
2021-05-15 10:20Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-15 16:00Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-09 08:56Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve4
2021-04-24 08:30Sidestrand4
2021-05-01 09:00Havergate Island RSPB Reserve4
2021-04-28 18:15Rockland Broad20
2021-04-22 09:45Hoveton Great Broad NNR16
2021-04-30 13:59RN de Bois d'Arcy--Rigole des Clayes2
2021-04-24 14:19Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-28 08:52Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines10
2021-04-25 08:17Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-26 06:00St Benet's Abbey2
2021-05-16 11:52Minsmere RSPB Reserve12
2021-05-12 08:47Coulée verte - Suez20
2021-05-05 07:17Hickling Broad NNR (Please use more precise location if possible)4
2021-05-06 14:00Hickling Broad NNR--Rush Hill Scrape4
2021-05-10 18:55Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR4
2021-05-13 10:15Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes22
2021-05-16 07:00Southwold Sea Front3
2021-04-23 15:39Ormesby Little Broad30
2021-04-24 17:15Rollesby Bridge at Ormesby and Rollesby Broads
2021-05-11 14:43Covehithe8
2021-05-07 18:00Carlton Marshes SWT NR6
2021-04-29 14:10Breydon Water--North-east Shore2
2021-05-07 13:00Marais de Misery--Observatoire de l'Étang des Gravelles2
2021-05-08 18:03RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)--Les Escardines2
2021-04-19 09:40Parc départemental Georges-Valbon (Parc de la Courneuve)22
2021-05-08 20:57PAarc des Rives de l'Aa2
2021-04-23 08:05Crue du vignois8
2021-04-18 08:53Parc départemental de la Haute-Île2
2021-05-10 07:33Station d'épuration de Pissevaches (Fleury)1
2021-04-21 07:30Marais d'Épisy2
2021-05-09 08:01Prés et marais du Refuge2
2021-05-11 16:45Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)2
2021-04-26 13:51Gravières du Rivecourt / Les Quinze Mines5
2021-05-14 14:35Réserve ornithologique de Mont-Bernanchon4
2021-04-29 17:00Hondschoote Mares1
2021-05-15 14:39Ville-Saint-Jacques4
2021-05-15 13:52Le Merisier (Varennes-sur-Seine)2
2021-05-15 12:48Grand Marais (Varennes-sur-Seine)10
2021-05-03 18:25Gravières de Plessis-Brion4
2021-04-30 12:46Carreau Franc21
2021-05-08 13:30RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)16
2021-04-17 07:15Woumen - De Blankaart--Rillebroeken10
2021-05-02 17:17Gravières de Bitry8
2021-04-25 14:39Woumen - De Blankaart2
2021-05-14 11:41Woumen - De Blankaart--Kasteelpark6
2021-04-29 11:04Jaulnes--Neuvry--Croix Saint Michel18
2021-05-08 15:10Site Ornithologique des Cinq-Tailles20
2021-04-19 14:10Lac du Héron2
2021-05-08 11:00Meetkerke - Lage Moere4
2021-04-18 08:05Uitkerkse Polder (general area)
2021-04-17 12:28Balastière (Brissay-Choigny)19
2021-04-17 17:29Blankenberge - Strand4
2021-05-12 17:55Harelbeke - De Gavers2
2021-05-13 10:04Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinbosjes5
2021-05-08 07:00Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitkijkpunt Zeedijk2
2021-05-13 07:45Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitbreiding1
2021-05-01 11:00Knokke - Het Zwin6
2021-04-23 16:16Aalter - Kraenepoel
2021-05-08 14:00Westkapelle--Vroon20
2021-05-10 16:42Nazareth - Callemoeie8
2021-05-15 05:34De Blikken
2021-05-09 11:48Harchies - Les Marais1
2021-05-08 08:00Middelburg--Pronkenburg12
2021-05-09 12:35Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving4
2021-04-28 18:40Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen
2021-05-10 19:45Gent - Gentbrugse Meersen Zuid6
2021-05-16 12:01Sas van Gent -- Natuurgebied Papeschor25
2021-05-14 09:20Autrichepolder (Westdorpe)
2021-05-14 13:50Flauwers- en Weversinlaag
2021-05-08 09:30Plan Tureluur -- Slikweg2
2021-05-08 15:30Zierikzee - Karrenvelden Levensstrijd2
2021-04-24 08:57Berlare - Scheldebroeken - Paardeweide-Oost4
2021-05-08 05:12Lokeren - Molsbroek
2021-04-25 14:50Viane--Klein Beijerenpolder2
2021-05-02 11:00Maasvlakte--Westpunt6
2021-05-02 10:00Maasvlakte--Prinses Maximaweg Vogelkijkscherm4
2021-05-16 08:43Kieldrecht - Drijdyck2
2021-04-16 16:46Kieldrecht - Putten west4
2021-05-01 14:49Schakerloopolder
2021-05-01 07:00Kieldrecht - Putten weiden4
2021-05-01 07:30Doel - Prosperpolder6
2021-05-13 15:44Kalo - Rietmoerassen15
2021-05-01 08:13Kallo - Rietmoerassen15
2021-04-29 20:25Wintam - Noordelijk Eiland6
2021-05-11 14:23Rupelmonde - Polders9
2021-05-02 11:54Melsele - Groot rietveld
2021-05-12 15:12RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)4
2021-05-16 13:30Kruibeke - Polders1
2021-05-09 16:00Kruibeke - Kruibeke Polder1
2021-05-10 14:42Etang MG52 (Matignicourt-Goncourt)12
2021-05-12 07:16Kruibeke - Kortbroek5
2021-05-08 16:26Noordpolder van Ossendrecht2
2021-04-29 14:30Etang des Landres
2021-05-09 17:00Etang des Landres--Zone D4
2021-05-12 15:16Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Ligue pour la Protection des Oiseaux LPO12
2021-05-15 14:30Antwerpen L.O - Blokkersdijk
2021-05-08 06:12Boitsfort - Cottony Pond + Nature Reserve6
2021-05-07 08:09Willebroek - Broek De Nayer7
2021-05-09 15:58Antwerpen - De Kuifeend10
2021-05-08 06:00De Vulkaan
2021-05-06 10:46Antwerpen - Rangeerstation - Grote Kreek
2021-04-28 05:50Willebroek - Blaasveldbroek14
2021-05-08 12:50Forêt de Soignes - Groenendael Arboretum
2021-04-18 17:00Woluwe - Woluwepark5
2021-05-05 10:54Lac de la Forestière1
2021-05-16 07:23Vlietlanden
2021-05-10 17:23Antwerpen - Noordkasteel en Royerssluis8
2021-04-26 17:47Ekeren - Bospolder2
2021-05-14 18:36Grand Étang de Birieux
2021-04-22 13:24Den Haag--Park Overvoorde2
2021-05-10 13:25De Broekpolder
2021-04-19 12:14Hellegatsplaten60
2021-04-21 08:10Kalmthout - Kalmthoutse Heide4
2021-05-11 08:00Kalmthout - Grenspark - Stappersven2
2021-05-08 14:39Meijendel5
2021-05-15 11:33Molenvlietpark
2021-05-06 08:27Mechelen - Mechels Broek3
2021-05-08 14:59Etang Petit Guerrier30
2021-05-09 05:50Meijendel12
2021-04-24 08:59Ypenburg -- Bitterzoetpad en vijver10
2021-05-13 08:00Ackerdijkse Plassen8
2021-04-24 13:00Lier - Anderstad2
2021-04-30 08:40Zegenpolder Rhoon3
2021-05-16 09:11Lentevreugd1
2021-04-25 17:48Wassenaar--Raaphorst (De Horsten)2
2021-05-14 17:20Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer
2021-05-13 10:58Vogelplas Starrevaart4
2021-05-13 15:05Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek1
2021-05-09 07:42Neerijse - Grote Bron6
2021-05-14 15:43De Groenzoom
2021-05-07 21:05Neerijse - Doode Bemde3
2021-05-05 16:34Gaatkensplas
2021-05-08 15:48Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Zuid2
2021-04-23 19:25Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Noord2
2021-05-03 13:58Kralingse Bos--Oost
2021-05-02 06:15Polderpark Cronesteyn1
2021-05-08 14:00Klinkenberge - en Kleine Klinkenbergerplas30
2021-05-08 07:56Meerdaalwoud1
2021-05-11 20:00Poelgeestpolder27
2021-05-16 07:31Gravière (EQIOM Granulats)4
2021-05-16 11:40Heverlee - Abdij van Park1
2021-05-14 08:13RNR des Étangs de Belval-en-Argonne (RNR250)8
2021-05-01 19:40Zevenhuizerplas -- Populierenbosje
2021-04-25 17:25Forêt Domaniale de Chatrices33
2021-04-17 11:25Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen10
2021-04-18 15:14Petits étangs de Belval (Étang des Brauzes)2
2021-05-12 13:51Crezeepolder
2021-04-25 08:45Crezeepolder4
2021-05-08 16:17Kinderdijk Windmills UNESCO site1
2021-05-08 11:15IJmuiden--Noordpier4
2021-04-19 11:25Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland5
2021-04-27 07:42Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland--Vogelmeer12
2021-05-02 15:30Nationaal Park Zuid Kennemerland--Kraansvlak11
2021-04-26 12:00Dordse Biesbosch--Tongplaat4
2021-05-01 12:56Oude Wetering3
2021-05-01 08:16't Weegje5
2021-04-23 15:00Dordtse Biesbosch--Tongplaat10
2021-04-23 13:00Dordtse Biesbosch--Kooikil10
2021-04-24 08:30Biesbosch2
2021-05-01 14:23Landje van Gruyters2
2021-05-14 13:39Biesbosch--Hardenhoek noord2
2021-04-23 08:15Biesbosch--Noordwaard Uitkijktoren6
2021-04-27 17:20Biesbosch--Bandijk Boven Spieringpolder/Kleine Hardenhoek
2021-04-30 13:00Snepkensvijver4
2021-05-14 15:46Biesbosch--Malthapolder2
2021-05-02 14:03Reeuwijkse plassen2
2021-05-09 08:39Spaarndam--Westhoffplas10
2021-05-08 16:17Haastrecht -- Het Doove Gat4
2021-05-02 06:43Lutkemeerpolder8
2021-04-17 14:59Biesbosch--Galeiwaard1
2021-04-16 14:40Veerle - Trichelbroek5
2021-05-02 09:30Het Zwanewater20
2021-05-03 10:25Averbode - Bos & heide4
2021-05-02 10:06De Groene Jonker3
2021-05-16 07:48Park Schinkelbos6
2021-05-11 15:46Bassin d'éclusées de Cadarache8
2021-05-05 10:55Geestmerambacht (Noord Holland)4
2021-05-02 06:59Natuurontwikkelingsgebied Willeskop5
2021-05-05 13:50Texel--Horspolders & De Horsmeertjes
2021-05-03 11:07Texel--De Geul
2021-04-21 09:06Retie - Kattesteertvijver6
2021-04-30 10:28Texel--De Petten25
2021-05-14 08:07Kasterlee - Prinsenpark4
2021-04-17 13:22Kornsche Boezem13
2021-05-15 17:00Polder Groot-Mijdrecht
2021-05-06 09:36Texel--De Nederlanden
2021-05-11 10:21Zoutleeuw - Het Vinne4
2021-05-08 00:00Texel--NIOZ Haven50
2021-05-03 15:47Het Twiske3
2021-05-05 10:28Texel--Polder Waal en Berg
2021-05-12 11:00Zouweboezem--Zouwendijk2
2021-05-14 09:40Ameide--Zouwe Boesem4
2021-05-12 10:00Schulensbroek12
2021-04-27 10:30Texel--De Slufter4
2021-05-06 12:20Hollogne sur Geer - Decanteur
2021-04-25 10:40De Hoge Dijk, Abcoude2
2021-04-27 18:39Beleven (Reusel)4
2021-05-12 20:52Amsterdam -- Diemerpark1
2021-04-26 10:00Texel--Renvogelveld6
2021-05-04 18:39Texel--Krimbos
2021-04-18 15:45Waterland--Volgermeerpolder6
2021-04-18 12:30De Kinsel4
2021-05-12 19:07IJdoorn--Plasdras3
2021-04-25 15:00Texel--Wagjot7
2021-05-08 15:44Texel--Lancasterdijk, Oosterend14
2021-04-18 11:21Diemer Vijfhoek2
2021-04-25 16:00Texel--Waddenparel Utopia4
2021-05-02 14:10Oud Loosdrecht--Lambertskade20
2021-04-24 08:12Diessens Broek1
2021-05-11 20:06Maarsseveensche Plassen
2021-05-09 20:00Tienhovense Plassen, Tienhoven
2021-05-12 10:30Domaine de Buttet--Observatoire des Aigrettes4
2021-05-13 10:45Zone de Loisirs des Mottets3
2021-04-25 10:53Everdingerwaard2
2021-04-17 09:05Vlieland--Vogelkijkhut 2e Kroon's Polder9
2021-05-13 05:45De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-05-12 08:52Durance--Barrage de Curbans / Lac de Curbans (Alpes-de-Haute-Provence)25
2021-05-02 13:00Niënhof2
2021-05-12 09:00Almere--Noorderplassen10
2021-04-17 12:12Dooibroek, Sint-Michielsgestel, Noord-Brabant, NL (51,659, 5,32)1
2021-05-12 06:15Lepelaarplassen6
2021-04-28 09:29De Koornwaard
2021-04-25 14:21Flevoland--West1
2021-05-14 09:16Barrage de Verbois6
2021-04-27 18:59Blokkenweg -- moeras14
2021-05-07 14:30Eempolders -- Weidevogelreservaat8
2021-04-25 17:58Sint-Oedenrode--rioolwaterzuivering28
2021-05-09 12:17Groote Heide (Leende)1
2021-05-13 09:37Vlagheide--Landgoed de Rijt4
2021-05-01 08:30Greveschutven13
2021-04-28 07:45Vlagheide2
2021-05-07 09:00Oostvaardersplassen18
2021-04-23 08:19Forêt de Veytay1
2021-05-02 10:24Mosbulten12
2021-05-15 08:07Kleine Praambult1
2021-04-25 11:10De Poelruiter2
2021-05-14 10:43Oostvaardersveld2
2021-04-23 16:17Lelystad--Het Bovenwater20
2021-04-28 09:24Knardijk1
2021-05-10 14:04Nuldernauw2
2021-05-02 11:23Arkemheense Polder1
2021-04-24 09:56Palmerswaard (Rhenen)16
2021-04-20 06:55Strabrechtse en Lieropse Heide--Beuven2
2021-04-16 18:37Molkwerum - Bocht van Molkwerum hide8
2021-04-17 12:50Lac de Bouverans (Lac de l'Entonnoir)60
2021-05-07 14:09Weerter Bos10
2021-05-02 13:31De Blauwe Poort4
2021-04-23 16:17Gaast--Workumerwaard5
2021-04-23 07:49Lac de Joux--Tête du Lac55
2021-05-08 13:30De Blauwe Kamer2
2021-05-15 11:53Rotem - Bichterweerd3
2021-04-22 09:26Knardijk1
2021-05-08 16:38Het Binnenveld--Veenkampen2
2021-04-18 18:43Natuurgebied De Wolvetinte2
2021-05-11 11:56Schoorkuilen6
2021-05-01 13:38Keent--Nevengeul4
2021-05-15 15:10Wageningse Bovenpolder2
2021-04-18 16:18Campus Wageningen University2
2021-05-03 11:37Wageningen--Haverlanden2
2021-05-11 12:32De Kwegt10
2021-05-13 06:30Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée2
2021-05-13 14:00Lac Saint-Point--Barrage Nord11
2021-05-12 10:48Anciennes gravières du Pont Rouge2
2021-04-30 14:30De Groote Peel1
2021-04-22 14:29Jufferswaard7
2021-05-09 17:14Vogelreservaat Kamperhoek2
2021-04-22 19:00Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 526
2021-05-14 07:41Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 7 eilandjes
2021-04-24 19:06Skrok--vogelkijkhut Swyns6
2021-04-20 20:35Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 7, Linden16
2021-04-21 08:24Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 730
2021-04-27 07:11Mariapeel2
2021-04-25 13:33National Park De Hoge Veluwe2
2021-05-13 16:20Île de Préverenges2
2021-05-13 08:43Ooijpolder--Oude Waal4
2021-05-14 06:12Meinerswijk10
2021-05-12 14:12Het Vilt2
2021-05-02 14:05Hollummerduinen12
2021-05-11 11:23Park Lingezegen--Oost1
2021-05-14 07:51Ooijpolder--Groenlanden2
2021-05-09 06:42Ameland--Vogeluitkijkpost Noordwestpunt4
2021-05-08 13:36Le Creux de Terre3
2021-05-16 09:24Elsenborn - Rur valley2
2021-04-26 19:59Lüsekamp und Boschbeek (NSG)3
2021-04-25 18:58Millingerwaard8
2021-05-08 07:00Reevediep10
2021-05-08 18:00Remerschen Biodiversum10
2021-05-15 08:51Haff Réimich4
2021-05-03 16:35Oosterschar2
2021-05-03 09:30Champ Pittet
2021-04-16 19:53Maasduinen--Bergerheide2
2021-04-20 15:07Uiterwaarden Blitterswijck8
2021-05-02 17:09Natuurgebied 't Sohr2
2021-05-14 11:03De Kleine Gelderse Waard2
2021-05-13 15:14Uiterwaarden Broekhuizen5
2021-04-27 14:18Nationaal Park de Alde Feanen7
2021-04-27 13:00NP Weerribben-Wieden--Wetering West20
2021-04-24 08:09Vreugderijkerwaard10
2021-05-13 08:44Weerribben--Weteringen Oost8
2021-05-09 15:00NP Weerribben-Wieden--Wetering Oost4
2021-04-20 09:41Carvium Novum
2021-04-20 08:30Krickenbecker Seen (NSG)--Rohrdommelgebiet2
2021-04-19 18:30Zwolle--De Dobbe16
2021-05-08 07:44Les Grangettes--Embouchure du Grand Canal3
2021-05-09 15:49Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)14
2021-05-15 20:41Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez20
2021-05-15 17:55Etang des Communailles1
2021-04-17 14:52De Leien
2021-05-13 10:58Meuchelberg (NSG)2
2021-05-10 18:26Abgrabung Graverdyk10
2021-04-17 10:26Port de Portalban1
2021-05-13 20:26Dillinger See
2021-05-13 14:42Lauwersmeer--Ezumakeeg Zuid20
2021-05-13 13:46Ezumakeeg--Noord5
2021-04-18 11:01Schiermonnikoog--Hertenbosvallei
2021-05-09 16:33Schiermonnikoog--Observation hut Westerplas4
2021-04-24 16:25Lauwersmeer--Kampeerterrein De Pomp
2021-05-08 20:00Fanel (general area)2
2021-04-19 12:23Schiermonnikoog--Vredenhof
2021-05-08 13:30Ehemalige Klärteiche Bedburg (NSG)6
2021-05-09 19:15Bressersee5
2021-05-12 19:18Landgoed Vilsteren2
2021-05-15 07:00Bislicher Insel--Kerngebiet7
2021-04-17 17:57Wiebach Teich9
2021-05-10 17:00Bislicher Insel (gesamt)4
2021-05-02 18:15Bislicher Insel--Flutmulden2
2021-04-21 06:30Schiermonnikoog--Paal 10 migration point2
2021-05-13 08:13Lauwersmeer--Kustweg6
2021-05-13 16:19Bakkerom2
2021-05-15 10:31Fochteloërveen informatiecentrum1
2021-04-27 06:34Fochteloërveen--Fochterloërveen west
2021-04-25 09:50NP Dwingelderveld--Kraloërheide
2021-05-04 13:18Dwingelderveld--Holtveen
2021-05-08 15:00Boisdorfer See (NSG)3
2021-05-12 11:42Diependal--Vogelkijkhut2
2021-05-12 16:45Sangweiher (NSG)1
2021-05-07 15:50Polder Leutingewolde2
2021-04-24 10:35Lettelberter Petten
2021-05-08 12:28Louwenetal
2021-04-26 17:47Düsseldorf--Südpark
2021-05-02 05:17De Onlanden -- Wobbes Land4
2021-04-17 15:40Versunken Bokelt (NSG)2
2021-05-09 06:52De Onlanden--Eelderdiep3
2021-04-22 12:37Groningen--Vloeivelden Suikerunie
2021-04-18 15:50De Onlanden
2021-05-11 09:25De Onlanden--Eelderdiep4
2021-05-12 16:04Jungferweiher (NSG)4
2021-04-17 12:00Herdla2
2021-05-15 10:53Tetti Lupo2
2021-05-14 11:00Marais de Poutafontana--Marais de Grône8
2021-04-25 12:59Groningen -- Selwerderhof Cemetary
2021-04-25 07:46Paterswoldsemeer--Hoornse Diep12
2021-05-14 12:41Buschbergsee2
2021-04-24De Mepperhooilanden15
2021-04-29 13:00Haaksbergerveen1
2021-05-14 10:06Hitdorfer Seenplatte (gesamt)5
2021-05-13 11:06Revtangen3
2021-05-09 06:41Noordpolderzijl
2021-05-06 19:21Haren--Oosterpolder
2021-05-06 06:32Noorddijk--Recreatiepark
2021-05-08 08:31Revesvingen23
2021-05-14 20:17Orrevatnet--Orreosen100
2021-05-14 16:52Haren--Onnerpolder
2021-05-15 06:16Zuidlaardermeer--Oostpolder
2021-05-01 15:53Ergavatnet10
2021-05-06 07:46Enschede--Kristalbad6
2021-05-08 13:46Orrevatnet--Horpestadosen vest100
2021-05-13 12:55Meerstad1
2021-04-26 08:00Orrevatnet--Horpestadbukta59
2021-05-10 12:24Stagni di San Sebastiano5
2021-05-13 09:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina16
2021-05-15 15:07Horpestadvatnet137
2021-04-20 18:49Kropswolderbuitenpolder
2021-05-01 11:48Nesheimtjødna6
2021-04-29 09:20Søylandsvatnet--nord18
2021-05-03 10:45Oasi di Crava-Morozzo2
2021-05-01 12:42Siegaue4
2021-05-07 09:19Grudavatnet--Vasshusvika10
2021-05-02 16:57Laghetti della Falchera4
2021-05-15 12:35Grudavatnet4
2021-04-25 08:35Canal du Rhône au Rhin--Écluse de Kembs-Niffer2
2021-05-04 13:47Bonn--Rheinaue (Freizeitpark)2
2021-05-10 15:28Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)2
2021-05-02 13:45Rhin--Écluses de Kembs et Île du Rhin7
2021-05-09 14:30RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)18
2021-04-30 14:33Leukerfeld--Felsensteppe/Le Radet1
2021-05-16 10:30Hålandsvatnet20
2021-05-11 09:33Leukerfeld--Alt Rhone2
2021-05-02 11:25Rhin--Île du Rhin (Rosenau)7
2021-05-15 08:30Leukerfeld (general area)3
2021-05-03 12:40Hålandsvatnet--Krossberg12
2021-05-16 15:45Bjårvatnet--Bru10
2021-05-06 09:55Bjårvatnet18
2021-04-18 10:45Stora Stokkavatnet--sør20
2021-04-23 12:43Bergen--Byparken4
2021-04-21 18:51Nesttunvatnet4
2021-04-22 18:58Litla Stokkavatnet10
2021-04-17 13:30Tiefes Reitgar2
2021-05-14 15:29Mosvatnet30
2021-04-17 18:57Mosvatnet--Andedammen1
2021-04-22 16:15Stavanger--Vannassen2
2021-05-15 15:00Stavanger sentrum6
2021-05-15 08:53Stavanger--Breiavatnet4
2021-05-13 17:10Sommerley am Rhein8
2021-05-08 07:42Dortmund--Beerenbruch (NSG)5
2021-05-08 08:29Dortmund--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Mengede/Ickern5
2021-05-03 10:20Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen5
2021-04-30 15:51Verrua Savoia2
2021-05-11 15:00Dortmund--Deusen (Emscher)6
2021-05-07 15:46Dortmund--Rombergpark2
2021-05-08 05:04Hengsteysee--Ostbecken10
2021-05-02 07:58Palude di Roggia Fonna2
2021-04-17 06:38Dortmund--Seepark 'An den Teichen'6
2021-05-15 05:55Palude di San Genuario (zona umida IWC, accesso regolamentato)
2021-05-08 12:25Auf dem Brink (NSG)4
2021-05-08 11:20Dortmund--Phoenixsee6
2021-05-12 15:10Röllingwiese (NSG)10
2021-05-07 12:20Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Scharnhorst6
2021-05-07 15:50Jubachtalsperre2
2021-05-08 13:50Lanstroper See (NSG)4
2021-04-25 17:25Wasserschloss Badinghagen und Agger-Stauweiher2
2021-04-19 10:04Kraftwerk Rupperswil-Auenstein7
2021-05-08 15:04Pleckenbrinksee6
2021-04-26 16:25Fürwigge-Talsperre2
2021-05-08 12:08Davert (NSG)--Große Heide8
2021-04-17 10:53Beversee (NSG)27
2021-05-08 18:00Seilersee
2021-05-13 13:30Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-05-14 16:03Tibaum und Lippe (NSG)6
2021-05-08 15:24Alpnachersee Süd2
2021-05-15 07:58Klingnauer Stausee2
2021-04-16 16:20Menden--ehemalige Klärteiche
2021-05-13 07:00Kiebitzwiese (NSG)16
2021-05-06 08:30Lista Fyr2
2021-05-04 10:15Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)2
2021-05-12 21:00Slevdalsvannet1
2021-05-02 10:35Nordhasselvika2
2021-04-18 07:10Stille Reuss4
2021-05-14 06:51Flachsee3
2021-05-15 11:53Lippewiesen2
2021-05-14 08:02Recker Moor1
2021-05-08 14:30Nesheimvann7
2021-04-24 17:30Hanangervatnet20
2021-05-16 11:56Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein21
2021-05-11 12:54Vogelinsel alte Lorzemündung3
2021-05-08 16:37Disselmersch (NSG)4
2021-04-22 18:20Arboretum Zürich1
2021-05-08 09:24Altrhein Kleiner Bodensee und Abgrabung2
2021-04-27 13:30Disselmersch (NSG)--Beobachtungshütte Disselmersch3
2021-04-27 16:38Donaueschingen--Fürstlich Fürstenbergischer Park2
2021-05-09 10:40Reussdelta (general area)22
2021-05-08 14:45Ahsewiesen (NSG)1
2021-05-09 14:25Palude Brabbia--Torbiera di Inarzo1
2021-05-05 13:33Hevesee1
2021-05-08 10:04Schwenninger Moos (NSG)8
2021-05-11 12:47Erlachsee (NSG)2
2021-05-16 15:57Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'2
2021-05-06 10:08Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee (gesamt)12
2021-05-13 16:58Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)5
2021-05-14 12:50Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee--Hinterer Roxheimer Altrhein (NSG)10
2021-05-15 15:45Eich-Gimbsheimer Altrhein (NSG)2
2021-04-20 07:45Greifensee--Stritgfenn2
2021-05-13 09:50Lampertheimer Altrhein (NSG) (gesamt)6
2021-05-08 08:44Möhneaue Völlinghausen (NSG)12
2021-04-29 06:42Delta della Maggia (general area)2
2021-05-08 12:40Kohlplattenschlag (NSG)2
2021-05-01 13:43Ehrlichsee25
2021-05-13 13:00Wagbachniederung (NSG)
2021-05-13 08:38Saalbachniederung
2021-05-13 09:49Bolle di Magadino (area generale)8
2021-05-05 08:37Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Camping Campofelice1
2021-04-21 12:25Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Foce Fiume Ticino8
2021-05-07 09:16Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa15
2021-05-08 07:11Bolle di Magadino--Nord6
2021-05-06 09:38Bolle di Magadino--Sud10
2021-05-14 08:59Bolle di Magadino--Stallone4
2021-05-07 08:58Bolle di Magadino--Fume Ticino3
2021-04-21 07:45Pfäffikersee (general area)3
2021-04-23 16:00Pfäffikersee--Robenhuserried3
2021-05-02 14:12Rapperswil--Holzbrücke2
2021-04-28 06:00Piano di Magadino (general area)5
2021-05-13 10:33Jona Stampf4
2021-05-06 09:59Aegelsee18
2021-04-21 15:51Rüschendorfer Wiesen--Feuchtfläche20
2021-05-02 15:00Dümmer--Huntemündung10
2021-04-28 06:18Ochsenmoor--Polder I2
2021-04-23 17:46Austmanns Heideweiher2
2021-05-02 18:10Ochsenmoor--Polder II4
2021-05-09 16:54Lahnaue zwischen Atzbach und Gießen (NSG)--Schifflach-Ost1
2021-05-13 14:12Kaltbrunner Ried5
2021-04-17 10:34Moos--Hafen
2021-04-30 08:10Dümmer--Südufer
2021-05-08 16:15Radolfzeller Aachmündung
2021-05-08 15:00Moos--Aussichtsplattform
2021-05-14Ochsenmoor (gesamt)
2021-05-16 08:44Dümmer--Osterfeiner Moor2
2021-05-15 17:31Pütten Alter Wapeler Groden5
2021-05-08 17:52Boker-Heide-Seen3
2021-04-18 18:50Moorhauser Polder (NSG)1
2021-04-18 12:00Rieselfelder Windel (NSG)8
2021-05-08 15:06Steinhorster Becken (NSG)
2021-05-08 05:10Schweinehörner Polder10
2021-04-27 10:00Staustufe Kiebingen1
2021-05-16 11:00Burglehen (NSG)2
2021-05-15 12:40Baggerteiche Niederwalgern6
2021-05-08 12:55Oberes Steinach (NSG)3
2021-04-30 11:36See am Goldberg (NSG)2
2021-05-02 14:00Reinheimer Teich (NSG)4
2021-04-17 13:48Ruine Schopflen
2021-05-01 14:20Bielefeld--Obersee5
2021-05-01 12:30Johannisbachaue2
2021-05-08 09:17Froeysland4
2021-04-17 17:12Wallhausen--Anleger80
2021-05-15 17:20Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee
2021-05-06 19:56Lippesee
2021-04-23 14:33Lippeniederung bei Sande (NSG)--Nesthauser Grundsee24
2021-05-09 14:07Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)4
2021-04-25 15:55Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)--Unterer Knappensee3
2021-05-14 11:38Oberer Knappensee1
2021-05-08 09:45Stuttgart--Rotwildpark2
2021-05-09 11:47Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)2
2021-05-15 14:44Niederwald Kiesgrube22
2021-05-12 15:51Radenhäuser Lache3
2021-05-05 14:59Salem--Bifangweiher15
2021-05-08 13:00Riserva Naturale Pian di Spagna e Lago di Mezzola4
2021-04-18 18:39Pütte Mahnhamm30
2021-04-29 12:32Salzetal (NSG)2
2021-04-18 14:13Kinzigaue von Langenselbold (NSG) und Kinzigsee2
2021-05-15 14:53Pleidelsheimer Wiesental3
2021-04-25 18:56Schweinsberger Moor (NSG)
2021-05-08 09:45Dedinger-Heide-Seen1
2021-04-18 08:37Klärteiche Offenau7
2021-05-07 11:00Niedervieland--Duntzenwerder9
2021-05-07 18:50Werderland (NSG)20
2021-04-29 07:10Filsø28
2021-05-09 06:43Polder Brokhuchting2
2021-05-09 10:19Niedervieland--Hochwasserschutzpolder (NSG)
2021-05-02 06:40Eriskircher Ried (NSG)
2021-04-21 15:30Wallanlagen und Stadtgraben4
2021-04-21 14:15Stadtwald3
2021-04-24 09:30Vahrenholz (Fähre)30
2021-04-24 12:00Krautwiese am Wesebach (NSG)35
2021-05-11 11:57Kuhgrabensee (NSG)7
2021-05-13 16:02Neue Weser (NSG)10
2021-04-25 08:41Blauer Werder36
2021-05-13 11:16Park Bremen-Vahr1
2021-05-06 14:50Windheimer Marsch (NSG)5
2021-05-07 04:13Agger Tange4
2021-05-08 08:08Mandø6
2021-04-17 12:30Borgfelder Wümmewiesen (NSG)3
2021-04-26 14:33Rickelsbüller Koog (NSG)3
2021-05-14 12:46Ober-Mooser-Teich (NSG)15
2021-04-24 11:50Auenlandschaft Hohenrode (NSG)15
2021-04-19 18:09Sneum Forland3
2021-05-13 18:57Sneum Digesø35
2021-05-15 07:50Fahretofter Westerkoog
2021-04-23 17:45St.Moritzersee
2021-05-08 09:57Hauke-Haien-Koog (gesamt)
2021-04-25 15:40Kammerslusen Ribe3
2021-04-24 16:19Meldorfer Speicherkoog--Wöhrdener Loch (NSG)3
2021-05-16 11:22Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee (Beobachtungshütte)9
2021-05-03 12:52Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)100
2021-04-18 15:45Kelzer Teiche (NSG)5
2021-05-11 20:02Wester-Spätinge (NSG)45
2021-05-08 08:15Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)--Vogelbiotop10
2021-04-25 07:20Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Arlau Schleuse2
2021-04-21 12:34Bremsbøl Sø11
2021-05-11 19:30Simonsberg Speicherbecken4
2021-05-08 11:46Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Kleientnahme Südost3
2021-05-02 14:48Erbacher Stausee
2021-05-08 09:59Dellmensinger Stausee und Polder
2021-04-26 10:01Schwarzberger Moor (NSG)1
2021-04-24 17:45Klärteiche Groß Munzel9
2021-05-09 08:32Gurrensee (NSG)2
2021-05-02 15:53Ulm--Friedrichsau8
2021-05-02 08:17Kiesgrube Ballertasche4
2021-05-15 11:50Plessenteich2
2021-04-19 13:43Burlafinger Seen13
2021-05-08 05:07Wildes Moor bei Schwabstedt (NSG)3
2021-05-16 07:29Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)16
2021-05-07 16:15Stausee Rainau-Buch
2021-04-17 09:45Schwabelsberger Weiher
2021-05-07 21:21Tister Bauernmoor (NSG)
2021-05-09 07:22Göttinger Kiessee1
2021-05-13 14:50Dankmarshäuser Rhäden (NSG)6
2021-04-21 18:52Leineaue zwischen Ruthe und Koldingen (NSG)--Großer Koldinger See25
2021-05-16 07:45Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)30
2021-05-07 17:22Stausee Stockmühle15
2021-05-14 17:25Fetzer Seen (Beobachtungsturm)2
2021-04-25 12:16Fetzer Seen40
2021-05-08 11:12Leineniederung Salzderhelden (NSG)--Leinepolder I1
2021-05-08 08:15Böllestau
2021-05-16 10:25Obersuhler Aue (NSG)4
2021-05-12 18:00Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)
2021-05-12 08:07Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt6
2021-05-10 16:00Wasservogelreservat Northeimer Seenplatte (NSG)1
2021-05-08 06:16Großer See3
2021-05-12 08:29Meißendorfer Teiche / Bannetzer Moor (NSG)--Gut Sunder24
2021-05-15 06:13Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)
2021-05-09 11:45Schweinfurt--Baggersee
2021-05-16 08:41Schwebheimer Wald mit Waldseen17
2021-05-13 19:25Donaustausee Faimingen
2021-04-29 08:36Werratalsee2
2021-05-10 08:16Baggerseen bei Aislingen--Egelsee5
2021-05-01 11:39Bygholm Vejle9
2021-05-13 11:41Großer Hörnausee20
2021-05-14 18:26Mönchstockheim--Alter See
2021-05-11 06:39Seeanger27
2021-05-09 15:51Lutteranger4
2021-05-08 06:22Seeburger See4
2021-05-08 12:15Kongens Kær wetlands10
2021-05-15 16:58Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen4
2021-04-20 12:31Ziegelteich7
2021-05-16 14:52Harburg--Außenmühlenteich4
2021-05-03 18:12Apfelwörth (NSG)20
2021-05-05 16:30Stadtpark5
2021-05-02 09:32Elbinsel Kaltehofe8
2021-05-07 08:14Untere Seeveniederung14
2021-04-27 17:52Altmühlsee--Flachwasser und Inselzone (Vogelfreistätte)
2021-04-25 14:53Flemhudersee--Spülfläche Süd21
2021-05-15 11:45Die Reit (NSG)24
2021-05-01 11:53Ahrensee und nordöstlicher Westensee (NSG)--Ahrensee10
2021-04-26 19:44Gelting--Mühle Charlotte
2021-05-08 17:09Bobingen--Wertach3
2021-04-23 15:40Oberottmarshausen--Römerseen11
2021-04-23 17:29Pittriching--Lech (Staustufe)50
2021-05-16 15:14Augsburg--Zentrum1
2021-05-13 09:15Lechauen bei Thierhaupten5
2021-04-23 17:56Unterbergen--Lech (Staustufe)15
2021-04-28 15:46Mandichosee70
2021-04-17 11:55Augsburg--Lech Hochablass10
2021-05-09 10:42Timmerhorner Teiche (gesamt)1
2021-05-11 17:20Eikredammen10
2021-05-08 18:21Kiel--Schrevenpark3
2021-05-08 13:10Weisendorf--Weihergebiet
2021-05-08 16:00Krausenbechhofen--Weihergebiet
2021-05-04 11:24Klärteiche Mittelstätten Ost
2021-05-08 15:00Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)
2021-04-30 13:55Zellsee5
2021-05-15 09:00Neuhauser Weiher und Wasserschloss3
2021-04-18 15:45Hallstadt (Beobachtungsturm)11
2021-05-01 10:14Postsee150
2021-05-09 07:52Pohnsdorfer Stauung7
2021-05-03 16:52Storchslache7
2021-05-15 16:35Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)10
2021-05-14 15:56Bøjden Nor6
2021-05-05 18:00Röttenbacher Weihergebiet8
2021-04-18 11:53Bamberg--Hainpark2
2021-05-08 11:10Weiherkette Häusling
2021-04-27 08:00Riddagshausen (NSG)--Teiche16
2021-05-01 07:00Inzinger Gaisau2
2021-05-16 14:55Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)4
2021-05-04 17:44Ammersee--Binnensee (NSG)12
2021-05-15 09:45Ammersee--Ammer Zufluss5
2021-05-14 08:50Stocksee und Umgebung (NSG) und Seehofweiher5
2021-05-08 11:30Zapfendorf--Streitanger10
2021-05-14 09:15Lyø23
2021-04-17 06:48Ammersee--Herrsching (Anleger)4
2021-04-26 08:30Ilkerbruch40
2021-04-27 17:00Isarstausee Krün20
2021-05-15 10:00Büg bei Eggolsheim (NSG) und Sandgrube14
2021-05-09 12:04Schöppenstedter Teiche8
2021-05-08 06:45Gyldensten Strand, Fresh Water115
2021-05-09 08:03Vasetvatnet13
2021-05-09 12:45Svanninge Bjerge8
2021-05-01 07:38Årslev Engsø
2021-04-23 15:30Sollerup Enge2
2021-05-11 09:30Nakkebølle Inddæmning25
2021-04-22 14:05Brændegård Sø50
2021-05-08 15:18Helmestausee (Talsperre Kelbra) (TH)8
2021-05-02 17:15Kauerlacher Weiher (NSG)2
2021-05-03 08:13Egå Engsø
2021-05-12 18:55Syddansk Universitet4
2021-05-01 06:42Schellbruch (NSG)6
2021-05-04 16:26Schlosspark Nymphenburg12
2021-04-27 12:05Schlosspark Nymphenburg--Rondell19
2021-05-01 12:15Vejlen Tåsinge8
2021-05-15 12:17Lille Vildmose, Birkesø
2021-05-14 03:26Lille Vildmose35
2021-04-18 06:00Mechower Seeufer und angrenzende Flächen (NSG)60
2021-04-17 11:06Birkum Grusgrave14
2021-05-08 13:08Fløafjorden10
2021-05-11 07:30München--Englischer Garten, Südteil2
2021-04-25 14:00Tryggelev Nor37
2021-04-25 13:35Klise Nor3
2021-04-25 11:10Gulstav Mose7
2021-05-12 13:00Nørreballe Nor67
2021-04-23 09:50Pullinger Weiher (gesamt)8
2021-05-16 07:27Ismaninger Speichersee--West50
2021-05-08 09:40Ismaninger Speichersee (gesamt)20
2021-04-19 17:05Weihenstephan--Südhang1
2021-05-15 20:21Bayreuth--Tierpark Röhrensee6
2021-05-16 12:15Ismaninger Speichersee--Damm
2021-04-25 16:00Fiskumvannet
2021-05-08 16:55Craimoosweiher2
2021-04-30 13:41Lindenhof Umweltstation2
2021-05-08 11:25Ismaninger Speichersee--Ostbecken2
2021-05-08 05:12Bayreuth--Wihelminenaue1
2021-04-18 08:05Knudshoved10
2021-05-01 13:09Eittinger Weiher14
2021-05-09 15:49Großer Rußweiher6
2021-04-25 17:15Angath dam11
2021-05-08 16:36Moosburger Stausee 5
2021-05-11 12:24Plothener Teichlandschaft--Teichgruppe Finkenmühle50
2021-04-28 11:37Podelsatz--Speicher1
2021-05-11 11:17Plothener Teichlandschaft--Mittelteich2
2021-05-11 10:54Plothener Teichlandschaft--Moosteich5
2021-05-08 22:53Gjennestadvannet20
2021-05-09 20:05Echinger Stausee
2021-04-25 12:00Salziger See (NSG)13
2021-05-06 06:55Skagen Nordstrand1
2021-04-18 10:15Hofstätter See2
2021-05-02 14:05Hainspitzer See14
2021-04-24 15:27Synneren10
2021-05-09 14:26Frießnitzer See - Struth (NSG)--Frießnitzer See20
2021-04-24 14:00Juveren4
2021-05-09 05:30Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)17
2021-05-12 19:30Borrevannet
2021-04-24 08:00Steinsvika3
2021-05-09 11:08Tassenbacher Stausee/Reservoir & Environs16
2021-04-18 07:00Tissø, enge i syd.16
2021-05-08 10:44Kiesgrube Burgliebenau30
2021-04-17 15:10Geisling--Donau (Staustufe)2
2021-04-25 06:14Wallendorfer See30
2021-05-12 11:19Kiesgruben Wallendorf/Schladebach4
2021-04-28 09:45Engervannet2
2021-05-08 15:30Rybník Amerika15
2021-05-14 16:56Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 234021
2021-05-13 07:00Kalløgrå2
2021-05-11 13:00Fornebu--Storøykilen2
2021-05-01 13:00Fornebu--uspesifisert
2021-05-12 09:40Rossnesbukta8
2021-05-12 08:32Litlvatnet naturreservat4
2021-04-18 19:26Bogstadvannet2
2021-05-16 09:50Bygdøy--Huk2
2021-05-14 07:00Kiesgrube Rehbach7
2021-05-10 12:08Smestaddammen--øvre8
2021-05-11 12:23Zwenkauer See9
2021-04-28 16:52Grabschützer See15
2021-04-25 07:53Pillmoos2
2021-05-02 06:02Frognerparken (Vigelandsparken)13
2021-04-29 16:44Gressholmen & Rambergøya2
2021-05-16 13:09Rusasetvatnet2
2021-05-02 11:30Vingnes--Jørstadmovegen utspring
2021-04-22 15:00Anger- und Lettenweiher2
2021-04-28 05:45Cospudener See8
2021-05-08 11:27Werbeliner See12
2021-04-27 19:41Cospudener See--Südost-Bereich3
2021-04-24 07:52Rötelseeweihergebiet
2021-04-26 18:27Deponielachen Gaschwitz11
2021-04-29 08:35Maridalsvannet--Kirkeby8
2021-05-16 08:34Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)1
2021-04-19 19:22Markkleeberger See und Umland6
2021-05-15 07:40Maridalsvannet2
2021-04-26 18:43Maridalsvannet nord--Maridalen Kirke til Sander Gård2
2021-05-10 10:58Hovindammen10
2021-05-08 06:00Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (TH)
2021-05-01 14:45Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (SN)7
2021-05-12 14:34Eidsvatnet--Fugletårnet3
2021-05-13 06:11Østensjøvannet14
2021-05-10 18:25Große Grabenniederung 'Pareyer Wiesen'
2021-05-15 18:27Hintersee6
2021-05-08 17:39Talsperre Windischleuba3
2021-05-08 13:04Jezero Medard2
2021-05-10 14:00Gülper See (NSG)40
2021-05-14 06:54Kockholmen3
2021-05-15 16:00Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)22
2021-05-08 13:56Mýtný rybník8
2021-04-24 10:09Speicher Schadebach60
2021-04-24 17:32Rohrbacher Teiche (NSG)10
2021-04-23 17:30RN Černá voda2
2021-05-08 09:26Neuwürschnitz--Waldbad2
2021-05-08 18:56Lübschützer Teiche2
2021-05-08 08:48Neuwiese--Schwemmteich/Mühlteich3
2021-05-08 18:00Dolní hornometelský rybník1
2021-05-08 15:55Stilla Skytebane7
2021-04-22 09:45Mezholezský rybník2
2021-05-08 08:27Eringer Stausee--Beobachtungsturm
2021-05-09 09:50Jivjanské rybníky9
2021-05-08 04:58Tisvilde Hegn9
2021-05-15 14:01Stausee Reißeck7
2021-04-22 14:22Chemnitz--Stadtpark Mittelteil / Großer Stadtparkteich1
2021-05-09 08:00Strengsee4
2021-04-24 14:55Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner600
2021-04-18 09:41Gåsesøen, Ulvshaleskoven320
2021-05-12 18:42Ølsemagle Revle7
2021-04-28 09:39Gundsømagle Sø Fuglereservat3
2021-05-08 06:57Torslandaviken1
2021-05-08 16:30Přehýšovský rybník3
2021-05-08 16:26Wermsdorfer Teichgebiet--Döllnitzsee Lagune3
2021-04-25 08:50Merklínský rybník4
2021-05-16 07:54Mönster2
2021-05-10 14:48Darßer Ort--Weststrand2
2021-05-02 05:31Malön5
2021-05-16 07:19Välen2
2021-04-25 06:40Bastrup Sø16
2021-05-08 07:25Porsemosen1
2021-05-10 17:05Hellesjøvann6
2021-05-09 11:05Torgau--Speicher Grosser Teich
2021-05-06 13:36Solrødgård6
2021-05-02 09:51Favrholm Voldgrav10
2021-04-17 09:02Klintholm Havn20
2021-05-14 17:35PR Nový rybník (Líně)3
2021-05-08 06:40Ishøj Strand Enge2
2021-04-25 14:49Søndersø12
2021-04-25 09:45Nový rybník (Dnešice-Žerovice)1
2021-05-01 11:07Gribskov110
2021-05-08 10:51Linumer Teiche
2021-04-17 10:37Møns Klint Camping20
2021-05-08 14:47Møllekrog & Stenholts Mølle12
2021-05-11 09:30Sjælsø Vest2
2021-05-01 09:01Sjælsø - området20
2021-05-08 10:10Utterslev Mose - Midtmosen16
2021-04-27 10:00Kalvebod Fælled15
2021-05-08 14:12Getterön NR10
2021-04-19 08:00Pfefferfließ
2021-05-14 10:08Klydesøen -- Sydtårnet6
2021-05-09 13:15Utterslevmose--Østmosen10
2021-04-28 14:56Gurre Vang2
2021-05-08 08:58Hejresøen8
2021-05-10 14:03Gentofte Sø
2021-05-01 07:14Nivå bugt strandenge7
2021-04-16 17:50Stadsgraven, København2
2021-05-08 05:00Hellebæk avlsgård
2021-04-28 07:34Odkaliště Michanice15
2021-04-29 15:18VN Újezd (Kyjice)3
2021-05-04 13:00Olšany--Kovčínský rybník (pond)15
2021-05-15 16:11Tegeler See2
2021-05-10 09:54Falsterbonäset--Nabben28
2021-05-08 16:18Greenwichpromenade, Tegel2
2021-05-14 06:46Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr
2021-04-20 09:03Schlossgarten Charlottenburg2
2021-05-08 12:04Falsterbo--South Flommen4
2021-04-28 14:33Flughafensee5
2021-05-08 12:39Falsterbonäset--North Flommen35
2021-05-08 15:31Skanör--Hamnen2
2021-05-09 08:53Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme35
2021-05-14 06:29Suseån outlet
2021-04-30 10:15Prohner Stausee150
2021-05-14 08:21Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-46
2021-04-28 08:20Falsterbonäset--Knösen3
2021-05-08 08:43Tiebelmündung1
2021-04-20 08:00Großer Tiergarten2
2021-05-04 20:00Nordhafen2
2021-04-16 19:08Nygårdsängen24
2021-05-12 11:26Loop Track, Almsee, Upper Austria4
2021-05-03 12:05Köppchensee4
2021-05-01 07:00Niedermoorwiesen am Tegeler Fließ (NSG)4
2021-05-08 09:00Klagshamns udde150
2021-04-23 15:49Drau bei Dragositschach17
2021-05-10 11:45Vänersborgsviken tornet25
2021-05-16 07:53Mühlendammschleuse2
2021-04-24 06:19Klagshamnsudde fågeltornet
2021-05-15 10:47Schönerlinder Teiche (NSG)15
2021-05-03 10:00Hasslarps Dammar25
2021-04-23 15:13Rosendals våtmark4
2021-05-08 14:00Lenešický rybník9
2021-05-08 16:04Ribersborg
2021-05-15 09:40Karower Teiche (NSG)8
2021-05-15 15:00Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)2
2021-04-21 12:04Malmö--Öresundsparken14
2021-05-03 18:06Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)10
2021-05-15 09:23Slottsparken, Malmö1
2021-05-10 15:24Malmö--Pildammsparken
2021-05-15 08:05Moorlinse Buch
2021-05-11 16:52Dresden--Großer Garten / Zoo2
2021-04-23 08:13Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)7
2021-04-29 06:00Spillepengs utsiktsplats
2021-05-09 06:46Radovesická výsypka2
2021-04-23 07:52Vellinge--Arriesjön35
2021-04-24 07:46Müggelsee--Westufer11
2021-05-05 15:04Trönninge ängar
2021-05-05 14:32Larssons våtmark10
2021-05-04 09:48Großer Müggelsee5
2021-05-09 07:43Bobovška jezera3
2021-05-16 08:48NPR Řežabinec a Řežabinecké tůně19
2021-04-17 14:02Müggelspreewiesen (NSG)2
2021-05-16 13:54Lund--Reningsverksdammarna6
2021-05-09 14:08Lund--Nöbbelövs mosse2
2021-04-23 16:44Trboje Lake2
2021-04-27 11:27Zbiljsko jezero15
2021-04-27 10:05Hraše Pools2
2021-05-09 12:57Stångby våtmark12
2021-05-07 17:00Lund--Råbydammen2
2021-04-19 15:00Tydjesjön12
2021-05-08 12:04Dolní rybník (Novosedly)8
2021-04-27 06:09Rybník Dehtář5
2021-04-19 14:19Grimnitzsee60
2021-05-08 14:32Knížecí rybník (Sedlec)10
2021-05-08 12:00Drhovský rybník2
2021-05-08 14:37Flyinge Kungsgård2
2021-05-15 14:07PP Hostivické rybníky28
2021-05-14 09:33Brenndorfer Bucht4
2021-05-08 16:02Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky14
2021-04-24 13:45Rybník Blatec (Čejkovice)15
2021-04-24 12:06Čejkovický rybník5
2021-04-30 09:13Näsbyholmsjön50
2021-04-17 14:52Starý houženský rybník10
2021-05-08 11:00Dörröds Fälad1
2021-05-08 07:22Šindlovský rybník2
2021-05-15 11:12PR Vrbenské rybníky15
2021-05-15 16:15Krankesjön--Almentornet20
2021-04-18 06:58Rybník Bratřejovský Velát2
2021-05-05 16:37Rybník Vrbsko1
2021-05-16 10:55Rybník Musík4
2021-05-02 09:09Krankesjön40
2021-04-17 09:52Rosinsee17
2021-05-11 06:31Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet30
2021-04-16 18:11Pískovna Dobříň6
2021-04-28 10:27Anklamer Stadtbruch175
2021-04-25 13:10Rybník Bobrník2
2021-05-15 09:36Ängstorpsdammen30
2021-05-10 17:25Vombs vattenverksdammar10
2021-05-11 11:30Klingavälsåns utlopp4
2021-05-01 17:00Pískovna Vojkovice4
2021-05-11 17:54Praha--Střelecký ostrov2
2021-04-24 10:25Praha--Zoo2
2021-04-21 17:20Praha--Charles Bridge31
2021-05-02 19:39Vombs Fure60
2021-05-08 08:47Praha--PP Královská obora (Stromovka)2
2021-05-10 07:54Vombsjön--Äskebäskan30
2021-04-18 12:04Praha--Rybník Labuť5
2021-04-21 07:51Teichgebiet Entenschenke4
2021-05-05 12:56Praha--Hamerský rybník2
2021-04-21 06:55Teichgebiet Königswartha (gesamt)12
2021-05-08 09:08Holanské rybníky--Dolanský rybník2
2021-05-14 07:07Praha--PP Milíčovský les a rybníky12
2021-05-08 09:28Krageholmssjön15
2021-05-03 11:13Praha--Slatina1
2021-05-16 13:53Praha--PR V pískovně2
2021-05-03 08:33Praha--PP Počernický rybník4
2021-05-15 13:21Praha--PP Lítožnice
2021-05-08 03:07CHKO Kokořínsko--NPR Novozámecký rybník7
2021-05-05 18:43Žovnesko jezero2
2021-05-10 05:15Marbäck, Ulricehamn8
2021-04-27 11:34Bärenbrücker Teiche10
2021-05-08 11:44CHKO Třeboňsko--Rybník Nový Vdovec30
2021-04-24 07:10Guttau Teichgebiet5
2021-05-15 05:14Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Schwedter Polder B2
2021-05-06 08:02Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň2
2021-05-08 13:45CHKO Třeboňsko--PR Staré Jezero18
2021-05-08 13:36Valtinovské rybníky12
2021-05-01 05:42NPP Hrabanovská černava2
2021-04-23 09:46Hornborgasjön--Hångers udde
2021-04-28 14:30Hornborgasjön-- Almeö110
2021-04-17 09:03Hornborgasjön--Naturum40
2021-04-23 18:00Pískovna Václavice2
2021-05-03 14:37Södra Hyn2
2021-05-13 13:34Kosořický rybník8
2021-05-16 08:32Odkaliště Dobrovice2
2021-04-23 17:45Močický rybník5
2021-04-20 16:35Rybník Pátek (Buda)1
2021-04-24 13:27Vitemölla30
2021-05-12 16:36Rybník Vražda12
2021-05-06 17:05Rybník Brodek4
2021-04-29 07:23Kratochwill Teich2
2021-05-15 00:28CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor2
2021-05-09 08:56Ujście Warty National Park (IBA PL062)2
2021-05-09 06:13Niedów Lake1
2021-05-09 06:38Hercules dammarna2
2021-05-15 13:48Äspet15
2021-04-18 13:27Rybník Hasina5
2021-04-18 07:58Rybník Zrcadlo60
2021-05-02 16:58Dychów--Jezioro1
2021-04-29 13:20Medvedce Nature Reserve19
2021-04-20 19:36Raduszeckie Lake (Jezioro Raduszeckie)5
2021-04-24 11:39Rački Ribniki - Ornitološki Naravni Spomenik4
2021-05-11 04:55NPP Žehuňský rybník14
2021-05-08 17:45Proudnický rybník
2021-04-30 16:40Retencija Blato--Zagreb1
2021-05-08 17:10Strašovský rybník
2021-04-24 12:42Ptujsko jezero - south end + observing tower60
2021-04-24 13:54Ptujsko Jezero--north end8
2021-05-08 15:50Sopřečský rybník2
2021-05-06 08:06Niechorze beach1
2021-05-08 14:05Rybník Rozhrna
2021-04-24 07:11Dzwonowo Fishponds60
2021-05-08 13:15NPR Bohdanečský rybník
2021-04-29 08:40Ormož Lake2
2021-04-16 17:54Veselský rybník20
2021-05-08 17:20Újezdský rybník12
2021-05-08 11:25Bohumilečský rybník
2021-05-12 16:50Ředický rybník2
2021-04-21 17:59Studenecké a pozďatínské rybníky70
2021-04-30 06:00Christiansø2
2021-04-21 13:21Przemków1
2021-04-17 07:24Ińsko Lake30
2021-04-25 16:59Schönauer Teich
2021-05-08 17:47PP Tuří rybník8
2021-05-07 11:47VN Rozkoš3
2021-05-08 07:35Rybník Rzovák2
2021-04-24 17:50VN Rozkoš--Rybník Řemínek1
2021-04-29 13:31Laxenburger Schlosspark
2021-04-22 16:50Rybník Broumar
2021-05-04 10:45Rybník Drnov3
2021-04-18 14:02Svitavský rybník
2021-05-02 07:57Pohořelické rybníky--Starý rybník
2021-05-14 18:45Nový rybník (Opatov)8
2021-05-15 09:08NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt6
2021-05-09 12:00NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník2
2021-05-15 06:00Bernhardsthaler Ebene
2021-05-01 12:00Boglundsängen NR3
2021-05-15 12:37Jakubovské rybníky2
2021-05-01 14:32Adamovské jazerá2
2021-04-18 10:59Kvismaren NR
2021-05-02 11:00Svartåmynningens naturreservat--Nybro20
2021-04-29 17:12Mutěnické rybníky20
2021-04-19 08:08Hodonínské rybníky15
2021-04-27 15:55Jarohněvický rybník50
2021-05-01 14:40Rybník Bidelec4
2021-05-05 17:36Podhradský rybník (Plumlov)2
2021-04-27 16:00Ptačí park Kosteliska5
2021-05-08 19:50Hrušovská zdrž2
2021-05-01 11:30Ändsjön4
2021-05-14 17:41Skalické rybníky11
2021-05-08 09:45Dolní Libina74
2021-04-27 05:30Šumvaldský rybník11
2021-05-08 13:21Grzybno Fishponds2
2021-05-02 10:00Tysjöarnas naturreservat50
2021-05-08 10:48NPP Váté písky
2021-04-17 14:29Barycz River Valley--Radziądz Fishponds20
2021-04-20 10:10Barycz River Valley--Jamnik Fishponds100
2021-05-15 10:28Tovačov--Hradecký rybník20
2021-04-20 12:30Barycz River Valley--Staw Niezgoda I100
2021-04-24 13:24Tovačov--Annínské jezero
2021-05-15 11:18Tovačov--Křenovský rybník6
2021-04-17 15:54Dunajské luhy - Gabčíkovo2
2021-05-09 14:40NPP Chropyňský rybník2
2021-05-14 04:51Ottenby--södra udde1
2021-05-14 09:59Grönhögendammen10
2021-04-29 18:31Ventlinge badplats6
2021-04-29 05:30Skinnskatteberg6
2021-05-15 10:25Kalvhagen2
2021-05-15 13:08Albrunna kalkbrott18
2021-04-23 11:38Jutrosin Reservoir21
2021-05-09 16:58Záhlinické rybníky--Doubravický rybník7
2021-04-25 14:30Kvasická štěrkovna1
2021-05-11 19:26Záhlinické rybníky
2021-05-08 17:00Södra Beijershamn2
2021-04-18 14:59Szczodrzykowo Reservoir (Zalew Szczodrzykowo)2
2021-05-03 13:00Raków Fishponds2
2021-05-08 06:56Runowo2
2021-05-10 11:03Gräsgårds hamn
2021-05-02 06:45Färjestadens dämme8
2021-05-09 12:05Alby
2021-04-29 07:10Triberga mosse7
2021-05-08 15:00Görans dämme2
2021-05-08 04:35Hjälmaresund20
2021-05-04 06:00Mokra--gravel pit8
2021-05-01 04:15Choryňské rybníky30
2021-05-11 08:15Gravel Pit, Mocsa2
2021-04-27 16:00Kårehamn6
2021-05-06 10:12Närsjötornet8
2021-05-13Ekeby våtmark4
2021-04-23 12:30Ferencmajor Bird Ringing Camp, Naszály3
2021-05-08 14:50CHKO Poodří--PR Kotvice30
2021-05-05 09:00Ferencmajori fish ponds3
2021-04-26 12:33Štěrkovna Dolní Benešov34
2021-05-13 16:39Wymysłowo gravel pit pond
2021-05-08 11:48Rybník Nezmar
2021-05-08 14:05Frövisjön10
2021-05-15 04:28Kozmické ptačí louky6
2021-05-14 10:08Ölands Norra Udde2
2021-05-08 08:40Rétszilas fishponds4
2021-04-24 13:10Roszków Fishponds6
2021-05-08 16:00Łężczok Nature Reserve
2021-05-11 11:22Wielikąt Fishponds
2021-05-03 13:10PP Heřmanický rybník2
2021-05-03 10:50Záblatský rybník3
2021-05-10 13:35PR Skučák3
2021-05-11 10:10Żelazowiec Pond17
2021-05-09 10:31Koronowo Reservoir (Zalew Koronowski)--Dam Area4
2021-05-03 09:56Eksågstornet
2021-04-25 05:50Levické rybníky2
2021-05-15 18:13Ochaby Wielkie Fishponds
2021-04-24 13:00Kiskunlacháza western ponds (gravel pits of Kiskunlacháza)4
2021-04-27 18:13Łąka Lake30
2021-05-15 10:52Apaji fishponds--Apaj2
2021-05-01 11:34Jeziorsko Reservoir--Brzeg
2021-05-16 06:57Goczałkowice Reservoir2
2021-04-26 17:59Zabrzeszczak Fishpond50
2021-05-08 13:19Ligota Fishponds8
2021-05-13 05:39Hjälstaviken NR
2021-05-13 13:33Rontok Fishponds4
2021-04-19 17:46Naplás-tó--Budapest2
2021-05-08 08:00Ålsjön60
2021-04-19 14:59Lake Kolon--Izsák1
2021-04-20 14:03Biskops-Arnö12
2021-04-17 12:34Góra Fishponds40
2021-04-24 16:19Susek--Susečki ribnjak12
2021-04-29 18:11Kolonia Wola Fishponds60
2021-04-24 09:28Dalkarlskärret2
2021-05-15 09:23Thorslunda8
2021-04-30 10:29Adolfin Fishponds40
2021-04-16 15:29Hallinge Gårds väg (Våtmarken)10
2021-05-04 05:39Kuźnica15
2021-05-02 04:44Morga hage, Kungshamn-Morga naturreservat9
2021-05-03 07:20Kuźnica--Syberia250
2021-05-08 05:00Svartsjö dämme20
2021-04-17 09:10Fågeltornet, Svartsjöviken6
2021-04-20 19:28Sunnerstaviken2
2021-04-24 08:29Nedre Föret2
2021-05-04 13:35Jastarnia--Lotnisko
2021-04-27 13:34Övre Föret2
2021-05-09 10:12Årike Fyris--Nåntuna ängar
2021-04-27 16:37Styran
2021-05-08 05:51Södra Vendelsjön
2021-04-18 08:25Monowskie Fishponds22
2021-05-08 11:58Bešeňová - vodná nádrž50
2021-05-08 06:09Vendelsjön20
2021-05-07 16:00Södra Tullingesjön2
2021-04-25 11:36Nynäshamns hamn
2021-05-04 10:51Górki Wschodnie--Ptasi Raj Reserve
2021-04-28 10:43Stockviken56
2021-05-13 17:19Drottningholms Slott4
2021-04-18 17:11Przeręb Fishponds4
2021-05-11 18:00Säbysjön1
2021-04-25 19:02Aurriv30
2021-05-01 13:24Bugaj Fishponds
2021-05-16 08:03Rudze Fishponds
2021-04-27 11:02Edsån150
2021-05-11 20:09Zakole A Ponds
2021-05-01 13:43Ledskärsbryggan, Ledskärsområdet20
2021-04-24 17:37Liptovská Mara3
2021-05-09 18:19Spytkowice Fishponds
2021-04-20 15:33Fysingen--Fågeltornet
2021-05-04 15:41Tomice Fishponds
2021-05-13 19:30Fysingen--Ströms mad
2021-05-15 12:33Ledskärsviken, Ledskärsområdet10
2021-05-10 17:23Fysingen
2021-05-07 17:00Råstasjön13
2021-04-21 06:30Béter2
2021-05-03 08:45Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side
2021-05-13 04:33Ågestasjön1
2021-04-17 19:17Lappkärret, Norra Djurgården2
2021-05-01 08:34Vistula River--Łączany Dam
2021-05-01 10:12Södra Djurgården4
2021-05-02 15:45Dammtorpssjön5
2021-05-11 11:04Isbladskärret2
2021-05-12 18:04Jönsbolssjön, Almunge27
2021-05-09 07:42Skoki Gravel Pit Ponds (Żwirownia Skoki)
2021-05-08 15:06Angarnssjöängens NR
2021-04-18 08:19Stegsholm10
2021-04-19 18:40Erstavik20
2021-05-15 07:45Hållnäskustens NR
2021-05-12 04:43Björn30
2021-05-15 07:47Rödhäll outlook
2021-04-21 10:40Kraków Kryspinów-- Budzyń and na Piaskach Reservoirs10
2021-04-30 10:26Okołowice Fishponds80
2021-04-24 08:37Sandemar NR2
2021-04-18 08:30Wróblówka-Długopole Gravel Pit Ponds (Żwirownia Wróblówka-Długopole)2
2021-04-23 17:51Kraków--Mydlniki Ponds1
2021-05-15 13:07Spirudden/Stavholmen20
2021-05-10 15:00Szczekociny Fishponds
2021-04-25 11:48Kraków--Płaszów Pond (Staw Płaszowski)8
2021-04-27 09:43Dobczyce Reservoir1
2021-05-02 07:14Björnö NR, Ingarö25
2021-05-07 19:30Kraków--Zesławice Reservoir2
2021-05-08 08:53Barandjanske slatine--Slatina, Pečena slatina i Siget2
2021-05-04 11:00Gräsö skärgård20
2021-04-25 10:45Spillersboda varv, Frötuna Sn, Norrtälje30
2021-04-22 06:33Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)1
2021-05-08 15:20Młodzawy Fishponds
2021-04-27 06:56Rumoka fishponds2
2021-04-27 17:16Gacki Quarry Lake (Gacki Kamieniołom)32
2021-05-15 16:18Wiślica--Górki Fishponds55
2021-05-10 17:00Biechów Fishponds10
2021-04-29 17:47Kampinos NP (Kampinoski PN)--Mokre Łąki1
2021-05-15 08:07Stawy Raszyńskie34
2021-04-27 19:15Zegrze Reservoir (Zalew Zegrzyński)--Marina Diana1
2021-04-30 07:21Kępa Radwankowska2
2021-05-14 09:42Wróblik Szlachecki--Gravel Pit Ponds8
2021-05-08 12:27Kopgalis Cape (Kopgalis)1
2021-05-13 11:53Senianske rybníky (general area)2
2021-05-10 07:10Rusne Island2
2021-04-23 11:56Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)20
2021-05-08 11:04Sausgalviai Meadows Botanical-Zoological Preserve (Sausgalvių pievų botaninis-zoologinis draustinis)2
2021-04-18 09:53Sobieszyn Fishponds40
2021-05-10 15:32Siedleckie Ponds Reserve6
2021-05-15 19:23Kökar--Västerfjärden
2021-05-15 08:25Varsolt Lake1
2021-04-17 08:45Parainen--Houtskari Borgberg40
2021-05-02 06:00Parainen--Korppoo, Utö20
2021-04-25 08:12Biebrza NP--Biały Grąd Trail & Observation Tower10
2021-04-18 18:38Biebrza NP--OTOP Observation Tower6
2021-05-06 20:36Biebrza NP--Gugny area6
2021-05-13 07:39Pyhäranta--Rihtniemi2
2021-05-14 15:12Parainen--Korppoo-Houtskari ferry2
2021-05-08 13:30Biebrza National Park (IBA PL044)5
2021-04-29 06:00Korsnäs--Södra Björkön70
2021-04-28 13:26Rauma--Unajanlahti lintutorni7
2021-04-25 12:00Jezioro Zygmunta Agusta4
2021-04-29 14:10Merikarvia--Ouraluoto2
2021-04-25 10:33Kristiinankaupunki--Trutklobbarna14
2021-04-24 10:10Popielewo Fishponds14
2021-05-08 06:57Merikarvia--Kasalan Kalasatama lintutorni6
2021-05-08 05:45Kristiinankaupunki--Ljusgrund1
2021-05-08 19:21Kristiinankaupunki--Hamnfjärden lintutorni7
2021-05-10 17:24Pori--Mäntyluoto1
2021-05-16 10:50Pori--Levon lammet lintutorni3
2021-04-20 11:40Pori--Hilska lintutorni2
2021-05-16 08:30Pori--Yyteri, Sannannokka lintutorni10
2021-04-27 10:21Rauma--Kodisjoki Otajärvi Lintutorni2
2021-04-27 07:30Pori--Yyteri lietteet lintutorni5
2021-05-14 05:14Pori--Yyterin Lietteet18
2021-05-14 14:45Merikarvia--Köörtilä kalasatama6
2021-05-08 08:43Pori--Leveäkari lintutorni20
2021-04-27 16:25Pori--Eteläranta Lintutorni80
2021-04-27 12:30Pori--Enäjärvi lintulava285
2021-05-08 12:40Dojlidy Fishponds2
2021-05-13 10:36Mustasaari--Svedjehamn näkötorni12
2021-05-08 10:55Terespol--Kobylany Reservoir10
2021-05-12 17:59Raisio--Raisionlahti lintutorni2
2021-04-18 13:42Parainen--Petteby lintutorni8
2021-05-10 20:07Turku--Friskalanlahti lintutorni
2021-04-30 13:26Sundominlahti Ryövärinkari Lintutorni, Vaasa60
2021-04-17 10:15Žaltytis Lake (Žaltyčio ežeras)150
2021-05-08 17:12Parainen--Lemlax, Qvidja träsket2
2021-05-12 14:25Kokemäki--Piikajärvi2
2021-04-20 19:14Kaarina--Järvelän kosteikko
2021-05-12 13:56Kokemäki--Palojärvi2
2021-05-08 05:00Lieto--Järvelän lintutorni71
2021-04-29 11:44Rabinówka4
2021-04-25 12:00Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti5
2021-04-28 07:27Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti S lintutorni2
2021-04-28 16:19Siemianówka--Bachury Fishponds30
2021-04-22 12:17Säkylä--Pyhäjärvi Sarvonlahti lintutorni1
2021-04-17 13:00Žuvintas Biosphere Reserve (Žuvinto biosferos rezervatas)100
2021-05-05 12:40Рыбхоз Соколовский (Sakaloŭski Fishery)
2021-05-01 06:16Levaneva Lintutorni, Laihia9
2021-04-28 18:52Paimio--Paimionlahti20
2021-05-13 05:24Hanko--Dödören2
2021-04-17 11:40Garadzynskaya Svislach IBA2
2021-04-18 15:57Hanko--City14
2021-04-17 10:31оз. Луково (Lukava Lake)
2021-04-30 09:15Vöyri--Oravaisfjärden, Fjärdsändan52
2021-04-25 09:00Persina Island10
2021-05-09 17:23Salo--Halikonlahti lintutorni140
2021-04-22 12:23Kurikka--Jalasjärvi Hirvijärvi
2021-05-07 19:33вдхр. Селец (Sialieс Reservoir)
2021-05-01 16:44Salo--Suomusjärvi Aneriojärvi lintutorni8
2021-04-23 06:12Raasepori--Karjaa Läppträsket Pelikaanitorni140
2021-05-08 06:20Raasepori--Karjaa Lappträsk60
2021-04-21 10:00Urjala--Kortejärvi lintutorni1
2021-05-09 16:37Kruunupyy--Hällösfjärden lintutorni
2021-04-23 13:40Ylöjärvi--Ilmarinjärvi2
2021-05-04 06:50Lohja--Hyvelänjärven pellot2
2021-04-26 13:38Lempäälä--Ahtialanjärvi, Virta-torni20
2021-04-24 10:19Lohja--Savijärvi3
2021-05-03 05:25Siuntio--Myrans1
2021-05-15 05:30Tampere--Iidesjärvi1
2021-05-13 11:22Papio Ornithological Preserve (Papio ornitologinis draustinis)30
2021-05-09 13:28Kokkola--Lohtaja Marinkainen
2021-04-25 13:33Vihti--Vanjärvi20
2021-05-13 05:49Kirkkonummi--Rönnskär
2021-05-15 04:51Kirkkonummi--Porkkala Pampskatan
2021-05-11 05:08Kirkkonummi--Porkkala Luotsikärki40
2021-05-01 11:15Kirkkonummi--Porkkalanniemen lintulava (esteetön)4
2021-05-09 12:34Kangasala--Pohtiolammi lintutorni1
2021-05-16 08:00Kalajoki--Maakalla10
2021-05-02 10:09Rocca al Mare (Eesti Vabaõhumuuseum)
2021-05-08 12:26Arvydai Fish Ponds (Arvydų ŽŪT)20
2021-04-21 19:30Kirkkonummi--Morsfjärden4
2021-05-03 17:28Kirkkonummi--Norra Fladet5
2021-05-04 10:37Espoo--Soukan Kasavuori
2021-04-19 11:20Kena Fish Ponds (Kenos Ž.Ū.T.)200
2021-05-09 05:39Espoo--Kytö30
2021-04-29 12:58Espoo--Suomenoja S lintutorni6
2021-05-16 07:48Espoo--Matalajärvi
2021-05-14 09:02Espoo--Suomenoja
2021-04-27 16:54Здолбунівські стави (Zdolbuniv ponds)2
2021-05-04 18:40Espoo--Lilla Bodö1
2021-05-15 14:48Kalajoki--Vihaspauha
2021-04-26 16:03Vantaa--Pitkäjärvi lintutorni15
2021-04-18 09:20Arnionys Fish Ponds (Arnionys Ž.Ū.T.)57
2021-05-15 07:24Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni10
2021-05-13 06:27Espoo--Laajalahti15
2021-05-07 18:45Espoo--Laajalahti, Elfvikin lintutorni25
2021-05-09 06:46Espoo--Iso Huopalahti3
2021-04-25 07:30Helsinki--Lauttasaari, Särkiniemen puisto2
2021-05-16 05:44Helsinki--Lauttasaari
2021-05-08 14:00Helsinki--Seurasaari2
2021-04-24 18:37Riihimäki--Sammalistonsuo6
2021-04-30 14:36Helsinki--Meilahdenpuisto
2021-04-22 07:11Helsinki--Hietaniemi1
2021-05-04 08:46Helsinki--Central Park
2021-04-27 14:00Helsinki--Töölönlahti10
2021-04-29 12:50Helsinki--Niskala
2021-05-07 12:26Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti, Pornaistenniemen piilokoju2
2021-05-11 19:52Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Lammassaari lintutorni4
2021-05-11 11:59Helsinki--Viikki5
2021-05-04 08:29Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti2
2021-04-20 17:59Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Hakalanniemi lintulava2
2021-04-29 17:04Vanhankaupunginlahti Kivinokka Lintutorni, Helsinki10
2021-05-08 10:09Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Fastholma lintutorni12
2021-04-18 12:27Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Purolahti lintutorni2
2021-04-16 14:54Helsinki--Etu-Viikki, pellot2
2021-05-06 10:26Rajaniemi Lintutorni, Pyhäjoki1
2021-05-08 05:45Helsinki--Kallvik60
2021-05-14 04:55Pyhäjoki--Parhalahti lintutorni
2021-05-01 10:06Саковщинское вдхр. (Sakaŭščynskaje Reservoir)6
2021-04-24 07:58Uzungeren Lake20
2021-05-14 04:45Porvoo--Söderskär1
2021-05-03 06:05Raahe--Maivaperä45
2021-04-27 07:10Raahe--Aittalahti lintutorni3
2021-04-28 18:48Jämsä--Alhojärvi lintutorni15
2021-05-08 10:20Tornio--Koivunluoto Alkunkarinlahti S lintutorni6
2021-05-15 04:56Raahe--Pattijokisuu
2021-05-07 05:49Raahe--Inakari4
2021-05-10 13:05Siikajoki--Tauvo, Kaasa
2021-04-21 05:48Porvoo--Hamarin kallio15
2021-05-11 06:00Porvoo--Ruskis2
2021-05-10 11:50Siikajoki--Merikylänlahti lintutorni13
2021-05-07 05:09Kemi--Kattilalahti lintutorni16
2021-05-02 14:19г.п. Раков--озеро (Rakaŭ--lake)1
2021-05-14 16:44Keminmaa--Elijärvi6
2021-04-22 12:30Лошанское вдхр. (Lašanskaje Reservoir)
2021-04-18 12:46о.п. Минское море (Minskaje Mora station)
2021-04-23 06:05Loviisa--Hamnskär2
2021-04-22 11:45д. Озеро (Voziera village)
2021-05-09 10:16Рыбхоз Белое (Belaje Fishery)4
2021-05-14 05:24Liminka--Virkkula S lintutorni4
2021-05-08 06:00Liminka--Virkkula N lintutorni2
2021-04-24 18:13Заславское вдхр.--Домики (Zaslaŭskaje Rservoir--Domiki)20
2021-05-05 14:23вдхр. Дрозды (Drazdy Reservoir)7
2021-05-10 11:16Oulu--Oulunsalo, Papinjärvi4
2021-04-22 13:36оз. Рудня (Rudnia Lake)
2021-05-15 20:40Серебряный лог (Srebrany Loh)8
2021-05-09 08:32Лошицкий парк (Lošycki Park)2
2021-05-08 08:54Kärsämäki--Nurmesjärvi lintutorni140
2021-05-05 17:46Цнянское вдхр. (Cnianskaje Reservoir)16
2021-05-12 06:58Oulu, Hietasaari lintutorni2
2021-05-02 09:10Парк Грековой (Hrekavaj Park)2
2021-05-04 15:45Чижовское вдхр. (Čyžoŭskaje Reservoir)
2021-05-10 09:58Kiviniemi Lintutorni, Oulu36
2021-04-25 15:13Иловые пруды у д. Синило (Sludge ponds near Sinila village)4
2021-04-23 15:15Viitasaari--Heinä-Suvanto E lintutorni2
2021-04-28 10:27Смолевичское вдхр. (Smaliavickaje Reservoir)
2021-05-04 12:45Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)
2021-04-28 13:00Заказник Гайно-Бродня (Haina-Brodnia Zakaznik)
2021-05-14 13:37Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni2
2021-05-10 13:55Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni30
2021-05-06 12:20Virolahti--Vilkkiläntura Kolsinpohja lintutorni4
2021-05-16 08:43Kajaani--Önkkörinlammen lintutorni5
2021-04-24 09:30Білокриницький рибгосп (Bilokrynyts'kyi fish farm)6
2021-05-16 07:26Lemi--Nuorajärvi8
2021-04-28Lappeenranta--Kaislanen, itäkallio70
2021-05-07 14:00Lappeenranta--Toikansuonmäki-staiji2
2021-05-01 11:00Lappeenranta--Joutseno, Kotasaari altaat4
2021-04-25 19:55Забір'я--набережна (Zabir'ya lakes--Naberezhna St.)
2021-05-04 14:05Забір'я--рибгосп (Zabir'ya--fishponds)
2021-04-24 15:30Толокунь (Tolokun')
2021-04-25 14:00Совськи ставки--півн. (Sovs'ky ponds-N)20
2021-04-18 15:49Тягле оз. (Tyahle Lake)8
2021-05-08 11:23Тилігульський лиман--пониззя--Одеська обл. (Tylihul Estuary--downstream--Odessа Oblast)1
2021-05-16 07:39Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora General Area)3
2021-04-25Outokumpu--Sysmäjärvi Jakaranlahti lintutorni
2021-04-22 15:28Заказник Западный Котлин (West Kotlin Reserve)10
2021-05-10 09:15Парк Сергиевка (Sergievka Park)
2021-05-09 11:35Parikkala--Siikalahti lintutorni
2021-05-01 15:26Лисий Нос (Lisy Nos)8
2021-04-30 15:00Государственный природный заказник Сестрорецкое Болото (Sestroretsk Swamp Nature Reserve)1
2021-05-09 07:10Северное побережье Невской губы (Northern Coast of the Neva Bay)
2021-05-09 08:46Parikkala--Tarnala uimaranta48
2021-05-16 13:29Парк Новознаменка (Park Novoznamenka)11
2021-05-16 14:47Южно-Приморский парк (Yuzhno-Primorsky Park)8
2021-05-16 13:08Дудергофский канал (Dudergofskiy Channel)10
2021-05-13 14:00Kanonerskiy Ostrov (Kanonerskiy Island)20
2021-05-14 10:16Канонерский сквер (Kanonerskiy Skver)20
2021-04-18 19:15Екатерингофский остров--Парковый мост (Yekateringofskiy Ostrov--Park Bridge)2
2021-05-15 12:24Приморский парк Победы (Primorsky Park Pobedy)4
2021-05-01 18:33Екатерингофский парк (Yekateringofskiy Park)8
2021-05-11 15:00Елагин Остров (Yelagin Island)8
2021-05-11 10:07Шуваловский Карьер (Shuvalovskiy karyer)7
2021-05-12 09:53Озеро Долгое (Ozero Dolgoye)
2021-05-03 10:22Шуваловский парк (Shuvalovskiy park)
2021-05-15 10:38Екатерининский Парк (Catherine Park)32
2021-05-01 10:30Сад Прометей (Sad Prometey)1
2021-05-16 10:05Павловский парк (Pavlovskiy Park)18
2021-04-16 16:09Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı2
2021-05-08 10:00Värtsilä--Sääperi
2021-05-02 12:00Ilomantsi--Patvinsuo Teretinniemi lintutorni2
2021-05-11 05:30Ладожское Озеро--Хутор Гумбарицы (Ladoga Lake--Gumbaritsy)458
2021-05-16 06:40Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה1
2021-04-24 14:32Ashalim Reservoir מאגר אשלים2
2021-04-18 17:36Солоний Лиман ландшафтний заказник (Solonyy Lyman Landscape Reserve)10
2021-05-13 15:16Коса Чушка (Chushka Spit)
2021-05-01 08:52Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)20
2021-05-10 11:49Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)50
2021-05-03 08:09Нарские Пруды (Nara Fish Farm Ponds)
2021-05-16 13:13Бурцевские пруды (Burtsevkiy ponds)2
2021-05-05 10:00Тропаревский лесопарк (Troparevskiy park)2
2021-05-13 09:02Лесопарк Покровское-Стрешнево (Pokrovskoye-Streshnevo Lesopark)2
2021-05-02 13:34Пустырь У Ломоносовского Корпуса МГУ (Wasteland Near Lomonosov Housing Of MSU)2
2021-04-17 09:02Нескучный Сад (Neskuchnyi Sad)
2021-05-14 11:08Парк Горького (Gorky Park)47
2021-05-06 05:26Парк Кузьминки (Kuzminki Park)2
2021-04-25 14:15Измайловский Парк (Izmailovsky Park)4
2021-05-16 06:00Лосиный остров -- Яуза (Losiny Ostorv -- Yauza river)40
2021-05-05 07:20Национальный Парк Лосиный Остров--Московскообластная часть (Losiny Ostrov National Park--Moskovskaya Oblast Part)
2021-05-07 13:11Воронок (Voronok)7
2021-05-07 09:30Щелково (Shchyolkovo)8
2021-05-16 09:20Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)5
2021-04-26 10:16Бисерово--У песчаных куч (Biserovo--Near piles of sand)20
2021-04-18 05:15Константиново (Konstantinovo)19
2021-05-10 09:20Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)50
2021-05-16 05:42Озеро Лакаш (Lakash Lake)1
2021-05-08 08:17ÖKA Kars Ovası--Çalı Gölü10
2021-04-29 10:54IBA Kuyucuk Gölü2
2021-05-06 08:57Tabatskuri Lake2
2021-05-08 07:40Kumisi Reservoir1
2021-04-24 09:08Atyrau--City Evaporation Pond9
2021-05-15 14:59Воложка (Volozhka)6
2021-05-08 11:50Ижевск--Пойма р. Пазелинка (Izhevsk--Pazelinka River Floodplain)2
2021-05-13 05:01Ижевск--Ижевский Пруд у Проезда Дерябина (Izhevsk--Izhevskiy Prud Near Proezd Deryabina)10
2021-05-16 06:02Екатеринбург--Отстойники Северных очистных сооружений (Ekaterinburg--Sumps of Nothern Filtration Station)
2021-05-08 07:30Qoraqamish suv omborlari (Karakamish Reservoirs)1
2021-04-23 16:56Manipal Lake1
2021-04-29 23:55Sindhu Ghat1
2021-05-16 08:48乌拉泊街道 (Wulabo Lane)4
2021-05-04 17:15Ramnagar Bachra Bill1
2021-05-13 18:30Dalangiin bulag, Dalandzadagad city, Ömnögovi, MN2
2021-05-08 11:40Nogoon nuur bokhir, Dalandzadgad, MN21
2021-05-05 14:00Поселок Бабушкин--Берег Байкала (Babushkin Settlement--Baikal Lake Shore)1
2021-05-11 11:09Swan Pond, UB, MN96
2021-05-08 09:08Nogoon nuur65
2021-04-18 09:00Степные озера южнее Оронгоя (Steppe Lakes south of Orongoy)8
2021-05-08 12:39Bus Lake, Nalaikh, UB, MN6
2021-05-08 08:00Gun Galuut NR, UB, MN250
2021-05-08 13:00Sainshand sewage pond, Sainshand, MN2
2021-04-29 16:00东棣桥水库 (Dongdai Bridge Reservoir)3
2021-04-16 15:00嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新塭滯洪池北池/布袋九區鹽田(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinwen Detention North Ponds/ Budai #9 Salt Pan)3
2021-04-25 09:00雲林--濁水溪口南岸(Yunlin--Zhuoshui River Estuary South Bank)1
2021-04-25 15:16台中--大安溫寮庄(Taichung--Da'an Wenliao Village)1
2021-04-16 17:25墾丁NP--龍鑾潭自然中心(Kenting NP--Longluan Lake Nature Center)3
2021-05-07 11:50屏東--龍鑾潭東側魚塭(Pingtong--Fish Ponds on the East of Longluan Lake)1
2021-05-02 09:21台東知本濕地IBA--全區(Zhiben Wetland IBA--All Area)1
2021-04-18 12:51台北--板橋浮洲溼地(Taipei--Banqiao Fuzhou Wetland)1
2021-05-01 06:05南汇东滩 (Nanhui Dongtan)1
2021-05-08 07:01花蓮花蓮溪口IBA(Hualien River Estuary IBA)1
2021-04-30 13:58宜蘭竹安IBA--釣鱉池(Zhu'an IBA--Diaobie Ponds)1
2021-04-30 11:04宜蘭竹安IBA--空中撈魚/王通塭(Zhu'an IBA--Kongzhonglaoyu/Wangtong Fish Farms)1
2021-04-17 08:00宜蘭竹安IBA--下埔(Zhu'an IBA--Xiapu)5
2021-04-18 14:10宜蘭利澤簡IBA--五十二甲溼地(Lizejian IBA--52-Jia Wetland)1
2021-05-10 14:00向海国家级自然保护区 (Xianghai NNR)5
2021-04-22小干岛 (Xiaogan Island)18
2021-04-24 06:00与那国島 (Yonaguni-jima (island)) (もっと具体的な場所をご検討ください - please consider using a more specific location)2
2021-04-22 06:55Baekryeong Island1
2021-05-05 08:21매향리 갯벌 Hwaseong Wetlands--Maehyangri Tidal Flats1
2021-04-24 09:40Geum River Barrage--south side8
2021-04-24 12:52大宜味村--大保ダム (Ogimi--Taiho Dam)5
2021-04-24 08:44부산 낙동강 하구 - 을숙도 Nakdong Estuary--Eulsuk Island3
2021-05-02 10:53Бухта Экспедиции--Зайсановка (Bukhta Ekspeditsii--Zaysanovka)5
2021-05-07 14:23Остров Русский--Окрестности Океанариума (Russky Island--Oceanarium Vicinity)10
2021-05-04 13:09Озеро Ханка--ЮВ Берег (Khanka Lake--SE Shore)2
2021-05-12 06:40岸和田市--久米田池--久米田公園 (Kishiwada--Kumeda Pond--Kumeda Park)6
2021-05-11 03:36岸和田市--蜻蛉池公園 (Kishiwada--Tonboike Park)2
2021-04-22 09:01松阪市--雲出川の河口/五主海岸 (Matsusaka--Kumozu River estuary / Gonushi Coast)4
2021-05-04 11:51長野市--戸隠森林植物園 (Nagano--Togakushi Forest Park)7
2021-04-26 15:46村上市--お幕場大池公園 (Murakami--Omakuba Oike Park)10
2021-05-09 05:00日光市--戦場ヶ原 (Nikko--Senjogahara Moor)2
2021-05-04 13:00八雲町--遊楽部川の河口 (Yakumo--Yurappu River estuary)2
2021-05-04北斗市--大野川の河口 (Hokuto--Ono River estuary)4
2021-05-09 05:32余市町--余市川歩道 (Yoichi--Yoichi River footpath)4
2021-04-24 09:30壮瞥町/洞爺湖町--洞爺湖 (Sobetsu/Toyako--Lake Toya)10
2021-04-21 12:00札幌市--モエレ沼公園 (Sapporo--Moerenuma Park)
2021-05-14 08:04美唄市--宮島沼水鳥・湿地センター (Bibai--Miyajimanuma Waterfowl and Wetland Center)3
2021-05-08 05:35岩見沢市--三角沼 (Iwamizawa--Misumi Swamp IBA)3
2021-05-15 07:45Shemya Island (Restricted)6