The purple heron (Ardea purpurea) is a wide ranging species of wading bird in the heron family, Ardeidae. The scientific name comes from Latin ardea "heron", and purpureus, "coloured purple". It breeds in Africa, central and southern Europe, and southern and eastern Asia. The Western Palearctic populations migrate between breeding and wintering habitats whereas the African and tropical-Asian populations are primarily sedentary, except for occasional dispersive movements.

It is similar in appearance to the more common grey heron but is slightly smaller, more slender and has darker plumage. It is also a more evasive bird, favouring densely vegetated habitats near water, particularly reed beds. It hunts for a range of prey including fish, rodents, frogs and insects, either stalking them or standing waiting in ambush.

Purple herons are colonial breeders and build a bulky nest out of dead reeds or sticks close to the water' edge among reeds or in dense vegetation. About five bluish-green eggs are laid and are incubated by both birds. The young hatch about four weeks later and fledge six weeks after that. The International Union for Conservation of Nature notes that the global population trend is downwards, largely because of the drainage of wetlands, but assesses the purple heron's conservation status as being of "least concern".
Purple Heron
Date Location Count
2021-05-06 16:00Balsas de Tejina1
2021-04-24 10:35Jardín Botánico Viera y Clavijo1
2021-05-08 07:30Kartong Wetland2
2021-04-24 12:37Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral3
2021-05-08 09:59Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real1
2021-05-14 09:45Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral
2021-05-13 18:32Paul das Caniceiras1
2021-05-15 12:38Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena5
2021-05-08 09:31Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada5
2021-04-25 15:30Ribeira de Alpreate1
2021-05-07 18:20Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca2
2021-04-17 08:15Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-04-20 19:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Marinhas da Saragoça (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-06 10:04RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)2
2021-05-01 10:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Rasa (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-06 11:40RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-11 13:01Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Alcamé (acesso condicionado)3
2021-04-28 07:36RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-11 12:46RN Estuário do Tejo--estrada de acesso ao EVOA (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-06 09:05RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)1
2021-04-25 09:49Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Saragoça (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-11 17:03RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos1
2021-05-16 06:29Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-02 15:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2021-04-17 10:08Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Giganta (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-06 08:50Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Portas do Capitão-Mór (acesso condicionado)1
2021-04-18 13:32RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2021-05-13 09:15Ribeira das Enguias2
2021-05-15 09:15RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades2
2021-05-15 07:00Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)
2021-04-30 12:35RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas1
2021-05-08 09:24Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-05-12 07:30Paul de Manique1
2021-05-16 09:01Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-04-25 10:44Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira1
2021-04-25 16:37Esteiro do Anllóns--Sur1
2021-04-24 14:15RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca1
2021-05-02 07:59Lagoa das Braças1
2021-05-14 16:00Quinta do Canal2
2021-05-16 10:51Lares2
2021-04-27 15:29RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André1
2021-05-08 16:30Lagoa da Vela1
2021-05-11 13:17Lagoa de Melides1
2021-04-30 13:38Lagoa dos Teixoeiros1
2021-05-09 16:10Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--Caniçal do Areão3
2021-05-15 15:01Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira2
2021-05-16 11:19Alqueidão4
2021-05-16 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal3
2021-05-13 07:40Albufeira de Magos1
2021-05-15 09:30ZPE Paul do Taipal4
2021-05-08 10:30Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa2
2021-05-12 18:00Parque da Saldida1
2021-04-29 16:31ZPE Paul da Madriz3
2021-04-29 14:40Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-04-17 16:37Ria de Alvor--área geral2
2021-04-17 07:20Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral3
2021-05-02 13:15Paul da Gouxa1
2021-05-03 09:15Ria de Aveiro--Bocage do Baixo Vouga7
2021-05-07 17:08Ria de Alvor--Abicada1
2021-05-07 18:02Pateira da Taboeira1
2021-05-09 11:01RN Paul de Arzila3
2021-05-12 07:00Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)2
2021-05-08 13:45Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)3
2021-05-04 09:48Parque da Balsa (percursos pedestres)1
2021-05-12 17:14RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral6
2021-05-14 11:40Lagoas da Azinhaga2
2021-05-12 18:00Pateira de Frossos1
2021-05-15 11:22Riachos - Zona Industrial Oeste1
2021-05-08 15:13Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha1
2021-04-26 12:30Pedrogão1
2021-05-14 08:00Lagoa dos Salgados1
2021-05-04 17:37Albufeira da Ataboeira, Ciborro1
2021-05-14 19:32Açude do Furadouro1
2021-05-13 13:15Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura3
2021-05-12 10:30ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)1
2021-05-16 12:00Lagoa dos Patos8
2021-04-30 10:17Foz do Almargem1
2021-04-24 08:26Albufeira do Roxo2
2021-05-14 15:33Albufeira de Nossa Senhora da Tourega1
2021-04-24 07:06Açude de Vale Travessos4
2021-05-08 15:14ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas1
2021-05-15 07:30PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral1
2021-05-12 08:35Albufeira de Pisão1
2021-04-24 15:30PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)1
2021-04-25 09:35PN Ria Formosa--Praia de Faro1
2021-05-08 18:40Albufeira de Cinco Reis2
2021-04-28 10:00Centro de Ciência Viva do Algarve1
2021-05-09 19:05Comenda Grande2
2021-05-09 10:57Benviúda1
2021-05-16 09:00ZPE Castro Verde--João Serra2
2021-04-30 13:29Lago de As Pontes--Praia do Lago1
2021-04-25 11:40ZPE Évora--Açude do Monte do Gavião1
2021-04-30 11:05A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás1
2021-05-12 12:15Albufeira de Serpa2
2021-05-12 11:50Herdade do Esporão2
2021-05-06 09:31Albufeira da Amoreira1
2021-04-18 08:18Daya Dar Bouazza1
2021-05-15 07:40Tanoeiro1
2021-04-22 13:15PN Vale do Guadiana--Albufeira da Tapada Grande1
2021-04-27 09:19Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2021-05-12 13:55Pias2
2021-05-16 09:37Lagoa de Aldeia Nova2
2021-05-13 07:32Albufeira do Enxoé2
2021-05-12 10:09Albufeira do Alqueva--Ribeira do Álamo1
2021-04-18 09:15Albufeira do Facho3
2021-05-08 09:40RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--área geral1
2021-05-14 12:54Várzea Redonda1
2021-05-05 17:02Laguna del Prado2
2021-04-25 13:13IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio1
2021-05-04 10:28Juromenha3
2021-05-08 15:36Río Guadiana--Puente Ayuda2
2021-04-25 16:15Santuário de Enxara1
2021-05-11 08:15Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana2
2021-05-12 08:20Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)5
2021-05-01 09:01Marismas del Odiel PNat--General1
2021-04-23 19:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Saltes2
2021-05-08 16:21Marismas del Odiel P. Nat--Sendero Cabeza Alta2
2021-05-16 11:55Embalse del Tamujoso1
2021-04-24 08:30Laguna Primera de Palos3
2021-04-29 15:45Marismas del Odiel PNat--Espigón Juan Carlos I2
2021-05-02 09:29Charca de Balastrera1
2021-04-24 11:37Embalse de Morantes1
2021-05-08 20:09Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras1
2021-05-08 09:43Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste1
2021-04-28 09:53Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón
2021-04-18 17:20Ciudad Rodrigo--Río Águeda2
2021-05-08 10:39Embalse de los Canchales--Colas centrales1
2021-04-27 15:50Embalse de Los Canchales--General3
2021-05-08 11:18Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara3
2021-04-27 16:32Embalse de los Canchales--Puente del Lácara1
2021-05-07 10:29Doñana PN (área general)
2021-04-30 08:51Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina
2021-05-02 16:50Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío1
2021-05-01 13:39Esparragalejo--Charca Grande1
2021-05-01 11:52Doñana PN--Soto Grande
2021-05-09 08:30Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío2
2021-05-12 11:37Embalse del Boquerón1
2021-05-08 12:54Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén2
2021-04-17 11:36El Batán--Gravera La Macarrona1
2021-05-14 19:00Mérida--Puente Lusitania2
2021-05-12 20:40Mérida--Puente romano3
2021-05-08 15:00Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde
2021-04-18 14:26Mérida--Isla del Guadiana1
2021-05-10 15:36Mérida--Puente Fernández Casado1
2021-05-08 07:34Embalse de Tentudía2
2021-04-29 17:51Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza1
2021-04-24 19:35Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo1
2021-05-02 19:29Embalse de Talaván--Observatorio1
2021-05-08 11:58Lagunas de Camino Colorado1
2021-05-11 20:56Don Álvaro--Pueblo2
2021-05-05 07:02Doñana PN--Canal D-II-12
2021-04-27 17:11Doñana PNat--Compuerta del Albur1
2021-05-11 10:26Embalse de Alange--General1
2021-05-08 20:26Torremocha--Embalse de Tres Torres1
2021-04-27 11:45Río Guadiana--Estación de La Zarza1
2021-05-16 07:35Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera1
2021-05-14 12:17Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas
2021-05-08 19:30Marismas de Trebujena2
2021-05-12 17:47Dehesa de Abajo1
2021-04-28 10:35Campiña de Olivares1
2021-05-16 11:04Marisma de Cetina2
2021-05-14 11:15Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera2
2021-04-21 13:05Laguna de La Paja1
2021-05-08 13:33Corta de Olivillos1
2021-04-19 08:06Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz1
2021-05-11 17:11Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla5
2021-05-08 12:15Brazo del Este--Área General
2021-05-05 18:52Dársena del Guadalquivir2
2021-04-17 18:19Parque del Alamillo1
2021-05-04 15:30Arroyo Salado--Lebrija1
2021-05-11 16:14Cerro de las Cigüeñas2
2021-05-02 14:41Embalse de Ricobayo--Muelas del Pan-mirador del puente1
2021-05-13 14:04El Pantano6
2021-04-22 10:54La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo1
2021-04-17 10:43Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB2
2021-05-02 19:30Toril--Arroyo Porquerizo1
2021-05-10 21:15La Janda--Puente del Pericón1
2021-04-20 12:22Río Guadiana--Junta del Zújar1
2021-04-23 10:20Campo Lugar--Hornillo de Arriba1
2021-05-15 09:33Arcos de la Frontera--Ciudad1
2021-05-13 16:16La Janda--La Mediana1
2021-05-08 14:12Embalse de Alcollarín2
2021-05-13 17:41Embalse de Arcos de la Frontera2
2021-05-09 08:37Charco Salado4
2021-05-15 18:05Azud de Alcollarín5
2021-04-17 10:20La Janda--Área General1
2021-05-08 19:15La Janda--Canal Principal Este1
2021-04-29 17:30Zamora--Río Duero1
2021-04-18 14:30Embalse de Arrocampo--Dehesa Boyal Almaraz3
2021-04-22 12:03Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 33
2021-05-16 12:19Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 23
2021-05-16 11:24Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 12
2021-04-19 08:20Embalse de Sierra Brava--Santa María1
2021-04-28 10:15Playa de Bañugues1
2021-04-26 07:39Zotes del Paramo--Gravera2
2021-04-29 15:45Villaralbo--Los Plantíos3
2021-05-01 13:45Embalse de Sierra Brava--Presa2
2021-05-05 09:30Embalse de Sierra Brava--General1
2021-05-03 09:13Madrigalejo--Cantera6
2021-04-17 17:23Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto1
2021-05-08 11:45Coreses--Graveras2
2021-04-24 10:30Isles of Scilly--St. Agnes1
2021-05-08 20:00Navalvillar de Pela--Cerro del Fraile1
2021-04-26 09:45Isles of Scilly--Tresco Great Pool1
2021-05-06 19:16Grulleros--Gravera4
2021-04-28 04:12Lower Moors1
2021-05-01 12:44Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's1
2021-04-17Machacón--Graveras de Francos1
2021-04-26 11:45Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's1
2021-04-18 18:31Palmones--Paseo Marítimo1
2021-04-29 10:30Toro--Timulos-azud5
2021-04-17 17:30Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse1
2021-04-26 09:05Azud de Riolobos1
2021-05-08 18:30Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.5
2021-04-18 13:57Laguna del Gobierno1
2021-05-12 09:09Alía--Almansa3
2021-04-21 17:13Bercianos del Real Camino--Laguna Grande6
2021-04-24 08:16Sierra del Castillo2
2021-05-02 08:50Tordesillas--Herreros2
2021-04-19 17:04Guadalmansa--Desembocadura y curso bajo1
2021-04-19 15:51Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje3
2021-05-10 08:40Embalse Conde del Guadalhorce--Cola3
2021-04-16 17:56Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza1
2021-04-20 17:12Laguna de El Oso1
2021-04-20 21:28Arroyo La Encomienda-Ribera Pisuerga5
2021-04-25 08:06Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-04-17 07:00Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)1
2021-04-18 12:00Fuentes de Nava-Paredes de Nava (Canal de Castilla)1
2021-05-05 19:45Laguna de la Nava ENat--Cantarranas1
2021-05-10 11:17Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general4
2021-05-16 14:22Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)1
2021-05-11 17:39Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio del Prado1
2021-05-08 10:00Laguna de la Güera2
2021-05-08 09:30Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2021-04-27 11:38Embalse de Juarros de Voltoya1
2021-04-18 10:33Benalmádena--Parque de la Paloma9
2021-04-28 07:59Málaga--Jardín Botánico UMA1
2021-05-15 06:45Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-04-17 09:30Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Playa1
2021-05-12 18:16Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria3
2021-05-12 20:49Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa de Reinoso2
2021-04-17 11:30Embalse de Castrejón--mirador de El Allozar1
2021-05-16 09:42Embalse de Castrejón -- área general3
2021-04-18 15:13Embalse de Castrejón -- puente sobre el río Tajo1
2021-04-26Oyambre PNat--Rías de La Rabia y del Capitán4
2021-05-02 19:05Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama1
2021-04-18 11:43Oyambre PNat--Marisma de Rioturbio1
2021-05-12 19:34Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas1
2021-05-14 11:16Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres1
2021-04-20 16:06Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez1
2021-05-08 20:00Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón4
2021-05-08 08:47Tablas de Alarcos--Finca Cantarranas (Acceso restringido)5
2021-05-13 19:30Tablas de Alarcos1
2021-05-01 21:19Río Guadiana--Abajo de Alarcos1
2021-05-02 11:00Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-05-08 15:23Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2021-05-07 16:44Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía1
2021-05-15 18:00Mocejón--lagunas3
2021-05-15 20:09Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana1
2021-05-14 12:22Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2021-05-04 18:40Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana1
2021-04-23 09:23Canal de las Aves, Aranjuez1
2021-04-30 15:45Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-05-09 10:37Embalse del Jabalón--Presa3
2021-05-01 18:50Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2021-05-09 06:25Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio
2021-05-03 18:46Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2021-05-10 09:21Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday2
2021-05-12 12:32Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan
2021-05-12 15:00Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)1
2021-05-05 19:15Tablas de Daimiel PN--Molino de Molemocho1
2021-05-15 10:24Embalse del Cubillas2
2021-05-08 10:52Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-05-07 08:22Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde1
2021-04-25 10:34Seseña --Graveras El Puente
2021-05-16 12:08Laguna de Navaseca
2021-05-16 11:39Mar de Ontígola1
2021-05-09 19:45Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul1
2021-05-08 11:43Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)1
2021-05-08 10:00Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-05-02 11:00Sureste PNat--Entorno Finca San Blas5
2021-05-01 22:42Balsa Soto Mozanaque1
2021-05-16 09:45Desembocadura río Guadalfeo2
2021-05-11 12:14Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas1
2021-04-25 10:26Playa de la Cagadilla1
2021-05-08 09:10Sureste PNat--Presa del Rey2
2021-05-16 10:17Aranjuez--Sotomayor1
2021-05-16 06:49Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas2
2021-05-11 18:58Lagunas El Porcal-Las Madres1
2021-05-07 08:34Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo1
2021-05-16 15:34Laguna de San Juan RF1
2021-04-16 18:30Charca de Suárez—Motril6
2021-04-20 16:11Sureste PNat--Lagunas de las Madres1
2021-05-08 11:00Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio8
2021-05-12 18:02Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2021-05-14 09:00Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio3
2021-05-08 10:00Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio7
2021-05-13 14:20Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas3
2021-04-17 14:05Sureste PNat--Cortados a la Laguna del Campillo1
2021-05-08 09:40Sureste PNat--Laguna El Raso6
2021-05-15 18:01Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-05-11 11:06La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón1
2021-05-16 16:32Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-04-16 15:15Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de Noja (Joyel)1
2021-05-07 19:01Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)1
2021-05-10 08:18Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Charca de Gandarias1
2021-05-12 09:25Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa2
2021-05-08 13:28Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica1
2021-04-29 07:48Quero--Laguna del Taray6
2021-05-14 19:16Laguna de Meco1
2021-05-15 08:24Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos1
2021-05-15 09:00Laguna de la Veguilla1
2021-04-18 10:35Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat1
2021-05-11 09:55Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados1
2021-04-23 18:30Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-05-05 20:30Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--El Hundimiento2
2021-05-12 20:15Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna del Rey1
2021-05-14 15:15Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna de Batanas1
2021-05-11 09:00Laguna de Manjavacas RNat1
2021-05-03 19:00Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Tinaja1
2021-05-08 18:00PNat Lagunas de Ruidera--Laguna Concejo
2021-05-14 20:33Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja1
2021-04-18 11:20Azud de Pareja1
2021-05-06 09:30Punta Entinas ParNat--Cerrillos2
2021-04-16 18:30Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas1
2021-04-18 13:18Graveras de Casalonga1
2021-04-26 18:30Ribera de la Algaida2
2021-05-14 17:00Salburua--Betoño1
2021-05-15 13:26Salburua--Área General1
2021-05-09 16:04Laguna de la Serna de HInojosa de la Sierra, El Royo.1
2021-05-16 08:35Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos4
2021-05-15 10:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-05-08 12:10Observatorio Mendixur1
2021-05-16 07:35Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa1
2021-05-08 09:59Soto de Garray2
2021-05-13 13:15La Grajera2
2021-04-17 20:00Río Andarax--Desembocadura2
2021-05-10 10:10Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste1
2021-04-23 08:32Laguna del Guarrero--Tardajos de Duero.1
2021-05-14 18:53Embalse de Las Cañas RN
2021-05-01 12:20Laguna del Cubillo, Cubo de Hogueras1
2021-05-02 12:04Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales1
2021-04-18 10:35Agoncillo--Soto de San Martín1
2021-05-04 08:45Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarías2
2021-05-06 21:00Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-05-05 10:34Embalse de El Recuenco2
2021-05-02 09:00Donostia--Ametzagaina1
2021-04-18 07:03Laguna del canal3
2021-05-08 10:49Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta1
2021-05-06 19:00Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara2
2021-05-15 06:56Sotos de Alfaro RN6
2021-04-27 10:30Txingudi--Hondarribia1
2021-05-07 17:20Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-05-01 12:51Balsa del Pulguer RN1
2021-05-08 16:25Balsa de Loza1
2021-04-25 13:20Laguna de Lor1
2021-04-24 19:43Balsa de Cardete3
2021-05-08 11:30Ablitas--Balsa de Pradobajo2
2021-05-08 15:28Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas1
2021-05-07 21:17Sotos de Murillo de las Limas EN4
2021-04-27 16:15Arguedas--arrozales1
2021-04-24 19:38Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio1
2021-05-08 15:24Arguedas--Depuradora2
2021-05-15 10:00Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General3
2021-05-08 18:58Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general2
2021-04-20 08:52Hoya Grande2
2021-05-08 06:45Laguna de Baños de San Jose4
2021-04-17 08:45EDAR de Alhama de Murcia2
2021-05-16 07:48Saladares del Guadalentin ENP1
2021-05-14 19:13Caminreal--Ojos de la Rifa1
2021-04-18 18:30Laguna de Dos Reinos EN4
2021-05-12 09:17Arrozales de Alera1
2021-05-13 10:37Charcones de Las Moreras1
2021-05-16 08:15Laguna del Cañizar1
2021-05-05 15:42Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado1
2021-04-29 11:15Lagunazo de Moncayuelo1
2021-04-17 14:44Casetas--Balsa del Ojo de Fraile1
2021-04-30 08:30Domeño Viejo3
2021-04-25 17:13Charca de Los Ojuelos1
2021-04-23 08:00Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol3
2021-05-09 07:53Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2021-05-08 07:15Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos2
2021-05-11 09:23El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-05-11 14:11El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Saladar1
2021-05-03 13:38El Hondo PNat--El Rincón/Observatorio CAM1
2021-05-03 12:49El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Bassa Llarguer1
2021-05-04 20:00EDAR de Lo Monte1
2021-05-09 12:11El Hondo PNat--Área General1
2021-05-05 19:28El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Catral2
2021-05-08 08:30El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja8
2021-05-15 08:36El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Torre Poniente2
2021-04-24 12:55Ontinar del Salz--Sotos del Gállego1
2021-05-16 13:00El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila1
2021-05-16 09:30Galachos de La Alfranca RN1
2021-04-18 12:45La Alfranca1
2021-05-09 11:33El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas1
2021-04-26 17:33Embalse de Ardisa--Presa2
2021-04-19 19:05El Burgo de Ebro--Mejana y Huerta de los Cartujos1
2021-04-19 17:36El Burgo de Ebro--Presa de Pina1
2021-05-03 19:35Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie1
2021-05-05 19:14Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré1
2021-05-04 19:12Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general2
2021-04-30 17:00Montmesa--Sendero Verde3
2021-05-13 08:48Embalse de La Sotonera--Mirador de las Grullas1
2021-05-16 13:52Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa1
2021-05-16 16:10Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa1
2021-04-19 13:47Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas1
2021-05-02 17:08Embalse de Bellús1
2021-04-18 07:34Tabarca15
2021-04-18 19:40Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes1
2021-04-18 08:34Albufera de Gaianes1
2021-05-08 10:46L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla3
2021-05-10 20:10Alberca de Loreto3
2021-05-10 18:33Embalse de Valdabra1
2021-05-10 15:52Alberca de Cortés1
2021-04-27 12:47Gravière de Blanquefort1
2021-05-08 11:00L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia1
2021-05-08 16:37Embalse de Beniarrés1
2021-05-01 08:15L'Albufera PNat--Marjals de Sollana2
2021-05-14 12:35L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa1
2021-04-30 11:07L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar1
2021-04-27 16:00Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet1
2021-05-08 09:00L'Albufera PNat--Ullal de Baldoví1
2021-05-11 11:04L'Albufera PNat -- Muntanyeta dels Sants1
2021-04-29 10:16L'Albufera PNat--Devesa de l'Albufera2
2021-04-17 11:45L'Albufera PNat--Vedats de Sueca1
2021-04-17 11:07El Perelló -- Tancat de L'Illa1
2021-05-12 08:33Castillo de Montearagón1
2021-04-21 10:35Marjal dels Moros--Balsas Noroeste1
2021-05-16 09:30Marjal dels Moros2
2021-04-27 08:30Quartell--El Quadro3
2021-05-14 20:47Marjal d'Almardà4
2021-04-23 15:46Marjal dels Borrons3
2021-05-01 10:16Els Estanys d'Almenara2
2021-05-02 09:30Marjal de Xeresa3
2021-05-04 18:30Marjal de Almenara--Área General3
2021-05-08 20:54La Llosa--La Palafanga1
2021-05-12 16:41Marjal de Almenara--La Casablanca5
2021-04-27 12:44Marjal de Almenara--El Serradell1
2021-04-27 13:17Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz1
2021-04-30 19:33Alcañiz--Salada de La Panolla2
2021-04-25 12:22Desembocadura Riu Serpis1
2021-05-11 17:38Laguna de Sariñena1
2021-04-25 08:10Nules--El Pou1
2021-05-15 10:46Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat4
2021-04-18 09:23Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat -- El Bovar
2021-05-16 06:59Lagunas del Millars1
2021-04-16 16:25Riu de l'Algar2
2021-05-06 08:40Desembocadura Riu Algar1
2021-05-11 15:55Candasnos--Hondo de la Unilla1
2021-04-21 09:26Aínsa1
2021-05-08 10:57Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes2
2021-04-24 15:56Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca1
2021-05-16 10:24Embalse de San Salvador1
2021-05-08 19:40Embalse de Santa Rita1
2021-04-18 15:31Esplús--Las Canteras1
2021-05-15 10:11Embalse del Pas1
2021-05-09 18:39Balsa de Ráfales1
2021-05-05 11:33Pantano de Mas Blanc1
2021-05-15 11:40Fraga--Arrozales de Llitera1
2021-05-12 19:57Pantà de Camelis1
2021-05-09 10:00RN Sebes-Flix--Mas de Pitoia1
2021-05-09 09:16Embassament d'Utxesa--Pont Estret1
2021-05-08 09:30RN Sebes-Flix--Llacuna Vall de St. Joan2
2021-05-15 17:50Embassament d'Utxesa--Ullal del Baró2
2021-05-06 13:20Embassament d'Utxesa--Area general8
2021-05-01 10:02Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS1
2021-04-30 19:11Aiguamolls de Rufea1
2021-05-12 18:34Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada
2021-04-25 07:30Islas Columbretes - Illes Columbretes1
2021-05-08 12:26Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través1
2021-05-12 15:54Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de l'Embut3
2021-05-08 12:04Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Filtre verd del Clot2
2021-05-08 08:51Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Bassa de les Olles4
2021-05-15 08:48Torreribera1
2021-05-12 19:48Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró1
2021-04-28 18:24Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró1
2021-05-04 22:30Delta de l'Ebre--Port d'Illa de Mar1
2021-05-14 12:23Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni1
2021-04-27 19:08Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general6
2021-05-01 07:27Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els Baladres1
2021-05-03 16:24Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Erms de la Tancada1
2021-05-01 16:12Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell1
2021-05-03 11:25Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Càmping antic Eucaliptus1
2021-05-08 07:55Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Platja de l'Alfacada1
2021-05-10 14:06Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Illa de Riu1
2021-05-12 10:47Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA1
2021-04-30 17:27Juneda--Bassa Mas Pinell3
2021-05-10 19:25Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí1
2021-05-07 10:40Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els cavalls7
2021-05-12 07:54Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada2
2021-05-10 10:09Pantà de Sant Llorenç de Montgai1
2021-05-15 11:24Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès1
2021-05-15 12:15Estany d'Ivars--Area general2
2021-05-08 08:15RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general1
2021-05-09 07:25Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça2
2021-04-27 15:07Etang du Louroux3
2021-05-13 12:40Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2021-05-15 11:51La Brenne--Étang Purais1
2021-05-15 01:14Kilnsea--Wetlands1
2021-05-16 09:12Spurn Point NNR1
2021-05-06 15:13La Brenne--Étang de la Mer Rouge1
2021-05-13 09:46Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège1
2021-05-11 16:09La Brenne--Étang de la Gabrière2
2021-05-13 17:07PNR de la Brenne--Étang de la Sous2
2021-05-11 12:53La Brenne--RN de Chérine--Étang des Essarts1
2021-05-10 09:45La Brenne--Terres de Picadon1
2021-05-11 11:23La Brenne--RNN de Chérine (RNN78)--Étang Ricot1
2021-04-28 07:51Zona humida de Les Madrigueres1
2021-05-05 15:42La Brenne--Étang Massé1
2021-05-06 15:40La Brenne--Étang Foucault1
2021-05-06 18:07La Brenne--Étang Bénisme1
2021-05-05 09:38La Brenne--Étang de Piégu1
2021-05-05 10:04La Brenne--Étang Renard1
2021-04-30 13:06Foix PNat--Embassament del Foix2
2021-05-11 08:55La Brenne--Étang Vieux (Sainte-Gemme)1
2021-05-14 09:58La Brenne--Étang de Bellebouche
2021-05-08 06:44Le Domaine des Oiseaux1
2021-05-03 11:05Bellver de Cerdanya--Basses de Gallissà1
2021-05-12 22:12Rue du Bois Breton1
2021-04-20 20:15Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat1
2021-04-30 13:00Parc de l'Estany de la Murtra2
2021-05-16 07:30Delta del Llobregat PNat--Riera de St. Climent1
2021-04-18 12:02Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres1
2021-04-30 15:34R.N. Remolar, Delta Llobregat, El Prat, Barcelona1
2021-05-16 11:44Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines1
2021-04-30 05:59Westbere Marshes1
2021-05-08 09:11Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Lluquer2
2021-05-13 18:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Tet1
2021-05-07 16:37Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani2
2021-05-15 09:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)2
2021-05-14 13:45Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal1
2021-05-14 12:45Delta del Llobregat PNat--Ca l'Arana1
2021-04-25 17:00Etang de Beaumont (Neung-sur-Beuvron)1
2021-05-09 09:20Riu Besòs--Desembocadura1
2021-04-19 08:45Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo1
2021-04-17 18:19Les Renclôtures1
2021-05-08 19:52Etang d'Arry2
2021-05-01 18:01Sa Porrassa / Magaluf1
2021-05-10 20:55Bassa de can Guidet5
2021-05-15 09:00Estany de Sils1
2021-04-29 10:00Desembocadura de la Tordera1
2021-04-21 08:17Lagunage de Salses1
2021-04-23 16:03Parc Urbain Bangr-Weoogo1
2021-04-17 09:35Cap de ses Salines5
2021-04-29 20:00Can Cullerassa1
2021-04-23 19:25Sa Font/Camí dels Polls, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca2
2021-05-16 07:36Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta3
2021-05-13 11:15Platja d'Aro--Parc dels Estanys1
2021-05-08 10:00Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-04-17 17:30Estany des Ponts2
2021-05-14 19:05Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-04-19 18:52Lagunage des Coussoules1
2021-05-13 18:02Grau de la Franqui1
2021-05-13 10:47Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Arrossars de la Gallinera1
2021-05-10 09:10Rec d'as Bans2
2021-05-09 11:30Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Cortalet4
2021-05-02 12:15Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Observatori Senillosa1
2021-05-15 14:20Pont Gruissan1
2021-05-06 08:15Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait dels Roncaires1
2021-05-06 10:56Vilajuïga--Bassa de l'Espelt1
2021-05-10 08:11Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Closa de la Bomba4
2021-05-02 11:05Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora del Matà2
2021-05-16 13:13Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà3
2021-05-08 18:30Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait de Pallejà1
2021-04-30 11:19Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Càmping Almata2
2021-05-07 09:30Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Bruel2
2021-05-02 10:27Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora d'Empuriabrava1
2021-05-09 07:45Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait Arpelles3
2021-04-30 08:35Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Prats de la Rogera1
2021-04-24 09:18Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Els Tres Ponts2
2021-05-15 12:30Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Camí a Vilaüt1
2021-05-16 06:10Arrossars de Pals1
2021-04-24 14:58Les Basses d'en Coll2
2021-05-06 13:57Torroella de Montgrí—La Pletera,1
2021-05-09 19:59Station d'épuration de Pissevaches (Fleury)1
2021-05-08 06:15RNN de la Dune Marchand (RNN19)2
2021-05-06 10:58Grand Maïre3
2021-04-24Nieuwpoort - IJzermonding1
2021-04-24Woumen - De Blankaart--Rillebroeken1
2021-05-08 06:45Carrières de Luzancy1
2021-05-04 18:31Les Salins de Mireval1
2021-05-07 07:40Réserve du Méjean1
2021-04-28 06:40Zeebrugge - De Fonteintjes15
2021-04-27 07:07Sentier du Cabanier1
2021-05-08 06:25Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitkijkpunt Zeedijk2
2021-04-19 12:40Petite Camargue--La Tour Carbonnière1
2021-05-15 08:22Camargue--Pont des Tourradons1
2021-05-04 14:50Ecopôle du Forez1
2021-04-29 17:58Sint-Martens-Latem - Latemse Meersen1
2021-05-11 10:00Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau1
2021-05-08 10:30Meilegem - Kaaimeersen1
2021-04-28 18:40Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen1
2021-05-04 06:39Camargue--Mas d'Agon3
2021-04-21 19:43Gent - Gentbrugse Meersen Zuid1
2021-05-13 08:30Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon1
2021-04-29 18:00Camargue--Enfores de la Vignolle1
2021-05-06 14:46Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar
2021-04-16 16:11Kalken - Kalkense Meersen1
2021-04-24 09:45Landes de Montagny1
2021-04-20 07:30RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)1
2021-05-02 06:30Kruibeke - Polders1
2021-05-05 11:30Etang du Grand Coulon1
2021-05-09 17:00Etang des Landres--Zone D2
2021-05-12 15:16Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Ligue pour la Protection des Oiseaux LPO4
2021-04-29 15:15Lac du Der--route sur digue sud
2021-05-08 06:00De Vulkaan1
2021-05-14 18:36Grand Étang de Birieux1
2021-04-21 08:10Kalmthout - Kalmthoutse Heide3
2021-05-08 14:59Etang Petit Guerrier4
2021-05-07 20:15Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Zuid1
2021-05-15 16:03Grand Étang de Pontoux1
2021-04-23 19:25Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Noord1
2021-05-12 13:51Crezeepolder1
2021-04-23 10:00Biesbosch--Noordwaard Uitkijktoren1
2021-04-23 09:30Ile des Embiez3
2021-04-19 09:30Natuurontwikkelingsgebied Willeskop2
2021-05-14 08:48Zouweboezem--Zouwendijk4
2021-05-14 09:40Ameide--Zouwe Boesem5
2021-05-13 05:51Amsterdam -- Diemerpark1
2021-04-30 06:48Plan de la Garde1
2021-05-09 20:00Tienhovense Plassen, Tienhoven2
2021-05-01Domaine de Buttet--Observatoire des Aigrettes1
2021-05-09 16:00Zone de Loisirs des Mottets1
2021-05-06 09:40De Hooge Kampse Plas2
2021-05-06 06:30Beukenburg1
2021-05-12 09:00Etang de Crosagny1
2021-05-07 16:44Etang Des Etournels1
2021-04-27 08:17Oostvaardersplassen--De Grote Zilverreiger1
2021-05-14 06:44Pointe à la Bise1
2021-05-14 14:57Marais de Sionnet1
2021-04-21 06:29Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)1
2021-04-28 10:29Base de loisirs Eygliers2
2021-05-08 13:36Le Creux de Terre1
2021-05-03 09:30Champ Pittet1
2021-04-27 13:00NP Weerribben-Wieden--Wetering West1
2021-05-13 08:44Weerribben--Weteringen Oost1
2021-05-09 09:38NP Weerribben-Wieden--Wetering Oost1
2021-05-15 11:58De Wieden--Vlonderpad1
2021-05-08 06:32Observatoire étangs de Font
2021-05-09 07:18Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)1
2021-05-12 17:15NP Weerribben-Wieden--De Auken8
2021-05-15 20:41Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez1
2021-04-24 16:39PND de Vaugrenier1
2021-05-16 09:10Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin1
2021-05-16 06:59Fanel (general area)1
2021-05-13 08:00Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen1
2021-05-13 13:55Grosses Moos--West (general area)1
2021-05-15 10:28Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)1
2021-05-05 17:55Stagni di San Sebastiano1
2021-05-07 18:30Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina2
2021-05-03 10:45Oasi di Crava-Morozzo3
2021-05-01 08:23Risaie di Sanfré1
2021-05-11 09:33Leukerfeld--Alt Rhone1
2021-05-08 09:20Leukerfeld (general area)1
2021-05-02 17:50Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva1
2021-05-06 08:41Cascina Spinola3
2021-05-03 07:01Foce del Centa3
2021-05-02 07:58Palude di Roggia Fonna3
2021-05-15 05:55Palude di San Genuario (zona umida IWC, accesso regolamentato)
2021-05-08 10:00Centrale Enel Leri Galileo Ferraris
2021-05-02 09:53Klingnauer Stausee1
2021-05-01 07:26Ronfeld1
2021-04-27 12:50Fondotoce, Riserva Naturale1
2021-05-15 10:28Neeracherried1
2021-05-07 16:30Katzensee1
2021-05-02 13:00Bachenbülacher Allmend1
2021-05-09 14:25Palude Brabbia--Torbiera di Inarzo2
2021-05-14 16:18Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'3
2021-05-07 16:20Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)1
2021-05-08 19:00Flotzgrün (NSG)--Nordteil1
2021-05-06 12:32Heinrichs-Talaue-See1
2021-04-24 17:51Flotzgrün (NSG)--Südteil1
2021-05-08 08:01Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün1
2021-05-08 11:48Berghäuser Altrhein1
2021-04-29 14:00Ehrlichsee1
2021-05-15 09:30Wagbachniederung (NSG)5
2021-05-15 10:48Saalbachniederung1
2021-05-08 11:56Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola2
2021-04-21 12:25Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Foce Fiume Ticino1
2021-04-30 14:00Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa1
2021-04-17 07:36Bolle di Magadino--Nord1
2021-04-24 11:24Bolle di Magadino--Sud1
2021-05-14 15:26Bolle di Magadino--Stallone1
2021-05-15 06:30Molentargius / Saline di Quartu Sant'Elena1
2021-04-28 06:00Piano di Magadino (general area)
2021-04-23 17:28Piano di Magadino--Demanio di Gudo1
2021-05-08 06:53Piano di Magadino--Lago Demanio1
2021-05-06 09:59Aegelsee1
2021-05-03 08:19Benknerriet1
2021-04-30 07:05Parco della Vettabbia2
2021-05-02 05:40Parco Gino Cassinis1
2021-05-14 16:25L'Acqua Tignese1
2021-05-08 10:47Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-05-02 08:19Riserva Naturale Pian di Spagna e Lago di Mezzola1
2021-04-28 10:45Torbiere del Sebino5
2021-04-28 07:33Bocca di Serchio1
2021-05-05 16:04Bonifica di Vecchiano1
2021-05-07 16:40Lago di Massaciuccoli--Oasi LIPU1
2021-05-14 18:00Wullenstettener Natursee1
2021-04-29 18:08Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)1
2021-05-14 18:26Mönchstockheim--Alter See2
2021-05-08 07:58Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen1
2021-05-12 07:45Oasi di Riequilibrio ecologico Il Torrazzuolo1
2021-05-14 08:00Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli
2021-04-24 08:00Palude di Ostiglia (Oasi del Busatello)15
2021-05-02 12:04Lago di Peretola1
2021-05-08 06:00Oasi Faunistica impianto di fitodepurazione Le Meleghine
2021-05-15 09:00Neuhauser Weiher und Wasserschloss1
2021-05-02 10:42Inzinger Gaisau1
2021-05-11 05:45Bozen Airport / Aeroporto di Bolzano--Sud1
2021-05-13 12:50Völser Auen Airport Shore1
2021-04-30 12:29Pialassa della Baiona1
2021-05-09 07:51Echinger Stausee1
2021-05-10 07:30Via delle Valli Sud1
2021-05-06 14:15Sacca di Bottonera1
2021-05-06 12:05Tevere-Farfa RN (Nazzano)1
2021-04-26 08:00Linosa1
2021-05-14 16:56Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 23402
2021-05-04 06:23Weidmoos1
2021-05-04 08:00Ventotene (area generale)1
2021-05-13 16:46Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South2
2021-04-25 09:00River Mirna Valley--Novigrad, Istria1
2021-04-25 06:52Dragonja valley1
2021-04-25 12:34Palud Bird Reserve1
2021-05-14 08:56Škocjanski zatok1
2021-05-14 11:18Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)1
2021-05-13 13:38Tiebelmündung1
2021-05-15 08:42Lake Cerknica4
2021-05-10 18:48Bobovška jezera1
2021-04-26 15:40Trboje Lake1
2021-04-27 10:05Hraše Pools1
2021-05-08 07:25Ljubljansko barje, Ig1
2021-05-10 19:17Zalog1
2021-05-08 15:06NPP Hrabanovská černava1
2021-05-08 17:53Foce del Bussento2
2021-04-29 13:20Medvedce Nature Reserve2
2021-04-30 16:40Retencija Blato--Zagreb1
2021-05-08 10:53Savica lakes--Zagreb2
2021-05-01 05:06Donau-Auen Nationalpark--Kühöworther Wasser1
2021-04-24 10:04PP Lonjsko polje--Krapje8
2021-04-24 18:01Illmitzer Seewäldchen1
2021-05-13 16:14Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Graurinderkoppel1
2021-04-18 13:17NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt1
2021-05-05 06:31Devínske jazero1
2021-05-08 15:34Barycz River Valley--Polder Jamnik1
2021-04-30 07:44Tovačov--Hradecký rybník1
2021-05-02 14:00Büdös-gáti-víz--Balatonöszöd1
2021-05-01 05:54Lándor (rieka Nitra)1
2021-05-15 09:42Ferencmajori fish ponds1
2021-04-27 12:15Soponya-tó1
2021-05-08 14:00Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve2
2021-05-08 08:40Rétszilas fishponds2
2021-05-04 07:50Levické rybníky1
2021-04-26 06:50Lake Biai--Biatorbágy1
2021-04-17 09:00Csikóháti tavak--Apaj2
2021-05-15 10:00Árasztás-Apaj
2021-05-15 10:52Apaji fishponds--Apaj3
2021-04-24 14:05Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi1
2021-05-08 14:58Susek--Susečki ribnjak1
2021-04-30 17:18Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő1
2021-05-08 13:03Przeręb Fishponds1
2021-04-23 12:30Jezero Ludaš (Lake) specijalni rezervat prirode (Nature Reserve)6
2021-04-29 09:12Spytkowice Fishponds1
2021-04-30 14:20Béter1
2021-05-08 17:42Madarász-tó--northern end3
2021-05-15 08:08Péteri-tó2
2021-05-05 09:09Bečej ribnjak (fish farm), Bečej2
2021-04-25 14:30Čik river, Bačko Petrovo Selo20
2021-04-24 04:40Paljuvi akumulacija (reservoir)4
2021-05-02 15:00Csaj-tó3
2021-05-12 04:43Björn1
2021-05-08 07:38Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav2
2021-05-08 16:00Ribnjak Veliki Alas, Čenta1
2021-05-04 11:30Mužljanski rit--peskara Mužlja (kod Zrenjanina)1
2021-05-08 13:38Belo jezero, Lukino Selo1
2021-05-08 16:00Volarska torina--Baranda12
2021-05-08 12:25Sakule ribnjak--jezero Jer (private fish farm, ask for permission)1
2021-05-08 10:29Barandjanske slatine--Slatina, Pečena slatina i Siget6
2021-05-09 13:10Krnjača--forland od Pančevačkog mosta do bare Reve (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-05-09 16:10Reva--zapadni forland (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-04-30 17:00Reva--bara Reva (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-04-30 14:30Reva--istočni forland duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)3
2021-04-21 08:25Čapljin, forland (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-05-08 09:02Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovačica2
2021-04-24 14:30Omoljica--Nadel, kanal9
2021-05-08 11:57Ponjavica Nature Park--heronry in Omoljica1
2021-05-08 16:10Starčevo--Nadel, kanal (starčevačka deponija)1
2021-04-24 15:22Pločički rit (Provala)1
2021-05-16 09:21Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)1
2021-04-18 15:30Kovin--Kovinski Dunavac1
2021-05-15 14:30Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Louros1
2021-05-15 10:48Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Prokopos Lagoon3
2021-04-27 18:18Ágota puszta-Németsziget--Püspökladány1
2021-05-01 18:59Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó3
2021-05-10 06:38Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó3
2021-04-18 05:50Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Evinos River Mouth1
2021-05-08 06:30Katunske bare, Drenovac, Paraćin2
2021-04-25 07:56Lake Chimaditida30
2021-05-01 07:30Gialova Lagoon1
2021-05-09 09:18Lake Petron3
2021-04-20 10:00Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu2
2021-04-22 14:00Bihari-sík, Palocsa (Sárréti-canal moorland)--Berettyóújfalu1
2021-04-25 10:00Szepes-Tégláskert--Debrecen (dumping and sewage)1
2021-04-21 17:14Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske1
2021-05-11 18:08Szelkó-Lake--Nyíregyháza1
2021-05-10 19:00Oláh swamps and lake--Nyíregyháza1
2021-05-13DEBRECEN, Fancsika Lakes and Forest, Fancsikai tavak--Hajdú-Bihar megye1
2021-04-23 13:03Velika Grabovnica--šljunkara2
2021-05-09 14:09Senianske rybníky (general area)2
2021-05-09 18:01Sperchios Delta5
2021-05-06 18:13Kitros Saltpans1
2021-04-29 07:04Nea Kios--Marshes1
2021-05-03 11:30Axios National Park--Axios Delta3
2021-04-17 09:38Lake Karla & Surrounding Area3
2021-05-03 10:50Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary1
2021-04-19 16:44Anthemountas and Thermis stream mouths and wetland1
2021-05-15 13:35Dragoman Marsh3
2021-04-19Kopaida Plain1
2021-05-15 16:09Aldomirovtsi Marsh1
2021-05-05 18:15Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia West6
2021-05-05 14:15Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Agios Vasileios lake bank2
2021-04-25 13:00Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia
2021-04-25 09:00Bistritsa Reservoir1
2021-05-08 18:50Bezden Reservoir1
2021-05-06 16:22Mramor Reservoir1
2021-05-02 18:02Сальва оз. (Salva Lake)1
2021-04-26 08:42Negovan Ponds1
2021-05-04 11:12Pancharevo Lake & Fishponds1
2021-05-14 11:00Kazichene Lake1
2021-04-25 10:30Kremikovtsi Pit1
2021-05-01 20:00Asopos Estuary1
2021-05-08 07:34Schinias National Park1
2021-05-01 07:26Lake Dystos5
2021-04-25 14:18Ostrov Canal1
2021-04-26 09:00Zvanichevo Fishponds--General Area4
2021-05-05 12:24Lesio-Louna Reserve--western sector1
2021-05-09 07:59Kaloyanovo Reservoir2
2021-05-13 06:40Lake Vistonis1
2021-04-25 09:00Persina Island2
2021-05-12 16:18Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)2
2021-04-18 09:45Alyki Lagoon (Naxos)42
2021-05-11 16:00Dumbravita2
2021-05-09 08:15Evros Delta National Park--Antheia1
2021-05-11 14:22Evros Delta National Park2
2021-04-25 11:43Kumkale Deltası1
2021-05-02 15:54Suvla Tuz Gölü3
2021-04-30 07:10Parcul Natural Vacaresti1
2021-05-12 14:35Umurbey Deltası1
2021-04-21 11:00Kalimok Ponds--General Area1
2021-05-08 12:52Kalimok Ponds--East1
2021-05-02 08:44Kavak Deltası1
2021-04-22 17:38Здолбунівські стави (Zdolbuniv ponds)1
2021-05-16 08:00Mandrensko Lake--General Area1
2021-04-18 06:55Mandrensko Lake--Izvorska River Mouth1
2021-04-29 08:21Burgas Lake--East2
2021-05-08 12:45Uzungeren Lake1
2021-05-14 09:10Poda Nature Reserve3
2021-04-18 08:45Atanasovsko Lake--Southwest1
2021-05-03 07:37Atanasovsko Lake--Northeast1
2021-05-13 07:36Atanasovosko Lake--General Area3
2021-05-01 11:50Pomorie Lake--General Area1
2021-05-06 13:15Povelyanovo Marshlands2
2021-04-21 14:59Arkutino Reserve1
2021-05-09 12:15Деражня--став Вовчанського заказника (Derazhnya--Vovchans'kyi Reserve pond)1
2021-05-10 10:15Великоберезнянський орнітологічний заказник (Velykobereznyanskyi Ornithological Reserve)2
2021-04-25 10:00Manda Burnu1
2021-04-25 08:17Gökova Körfezi1
2021-05-12 09:00Bakırköy - Uluabat Köyü arası ova1
2021-04-29 06:00Uluabat Sedde Kule Yolu3
2021-05-02 15:00ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan1
2021-04-17 15:40Bahşeyiş seddesi2
2021-05-08 07:00Durankulak Lake Protected Area11
2021-05-08 17:51Shabla Lakе Protected Area1
2021-05-08 14:25Shablenska Tuzla Salt Lake1
2021-04-20 07:09Akçalar Mesire alanı1
2021-04-28 16:20Altınşehir (Küçük Çekmece Gölü Kuzey)1
2021-05-08 06:00Buldan Süleymanlı Yayla Gölü1
2021-05-09 14:43Taraclia lake--Svetlîi village2
2021-05-08 08:20Sarayköy Kokarhamam Bataklığı1
2021-05-09 17:02Besalma1
2021-04-25 13:10Suruceni lakes6
2021-05-08 10:0035SPB891
2021-05-15 18:26Razeni Dam1
2021-05-15 12:00ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü
2021-04-27 07:00Patara Karadere Plajı2
2021-05-08 18:26Incinta Carasuhat1
2021-04-27 10:00Patara1
2021-04-20 06:30Adaköy1
2021-04-25 05:43Mila 231
2021-05-08 10:45Gölhisar (Yamadı) Gölü
2021-04-29 07:00Çakırca Köyü2
2021-05-08 05:45Salda Gölü
2021-04-27 15:05Danube Delta--Letea5
2021-04-21 14:30Yarışlı Gölü
2021-05-08 08:15Burdur-Karataş gölü
2021-04-21 12:00Kemer Göleti
2021-05-08 18:00Soğanlı sazlıkları
2021-05-08 17:45Boğaçay - Antalya1
2021-04-19 07:00Yirmilik, Düden1
2021-04-29 16:30Aksu Çayı1
2021-05-08 09:30Boğazkent1
2021-04-29 10:30Denizkent6
2021-05-06 07:10Осокорки--луки (Osokorky--meadows)1
2021-05-08 08:00Тилігульський лиман--пониззя--Одеська обл. (Tylihul Estuary--downstream--Odessа Oblast)1
2021-04-29 07:00Filyos Deltası1
2021-04-26 07:50Cape Drepanon (Agios Georgios) (Άγιος Γεώργιος Πέγειας)1
2021-04-24 09:00Agia Varvara (Αγιά Βαρβάρα)1
2021-04-20 08:30Mandria (Μανδριά)--Coast1
2021-05-14 13:00Ova Çayı Cimşit1
2021-05-12 13:00Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı2
2021-05-10 17:10ODTÜ--Yalıncak Ormanı1
2021-04-27 13:00Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan1
2021-05-15 12:00Mogan Gölü--Kuzey2
2021-05-11 07:53ÖKA Kozanlı Gölü12
2021-05-10 03:30ODTÜ--Eymir Gölü1
2021-04-21 09:59Uyuz Gölü1
2021-04-21 12:00Akrotiri Marsh (Phasouri Reed-beds)2
2021-04-23 08:00Luxor--West Bank
2021-04-19 16:00IBA Karapınar Ovası3
2021-04-17 16:20IBA Eregli Ovasi--Akgöl
2021-05-08 08:00Akhna (Άχνας) Dam6
2021-04-21 07:00IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area7
2021-05-08 09:30Kula köyü1
2021-04-20 08:00El Gouna1
2021-05-02 08:00Ambarcı mevki
2021-05-08 16:44Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור1
2021-04-26 08:50Ras Mohammed NP1
2021-04-26 06:17Sorek Stream estuary שפך נחל שורק2
2021-04-20 15:40Kedma מחפורת ומאגר קדמה1
2021-04-17 07:59Kfar HaRif reservoir מאגר כפר הרי"ף1
2021-05-05 17:38Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג2
2021-04-21 06:04Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם1
2021-04-21 17:40Tuzla Gölü
2021-05-12 05:00Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל
2021-05-16 06:14Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)7
2021-05-01 07:20Difle Estuary שפך נחל דליה (דיפלה)4
2021-05-08 06:06Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי4
2021-04-30 06:14Nahsholim beach חוף נחשולים3
2021-04-27 10:30Hod Hasharon Ecological Park פארק אקולוגי הוד השרון1
2021-05-04 07:37Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים1
2021-04-23 08:05Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה1
2021-05-03 09:33Haogen Fishponds==בריכות העוגן2
2021-05-09 18:18Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר1
2021-04-30 07:28Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות1
2021-04-25 14:53Yarkon NP--Tel Afek==גן לאומי תל אפק1
2021-05-06 05:58Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל1
2021-05-13 10:28Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם1
2021-04-28 10:30ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı MP
2021-05-14 07:09ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı Kuş Cenneti4
2021-05-12 07:19Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן1
2021-05-14 08:15Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ2
2021-04-17 17:11Mishmar Haemek Reservoir מאגר משמר העמק1
2021-05-16 05:30International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת3
2021-05-08 17:53Eilat north beach חוף צפוני אילת1
2021-05-04 18:30Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 191
2021-04-24 09:40Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 201
2021-05-08 08:54Neot Smadar Sewage Ponds ביוב נאות סמדר1
2021-05-10 17:14Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים1
2021-05-14 17:50Sapir park פארק ספיר1
2021-05-03 12:10Wadi Qelt נחל פרת1
2021-04-18 07:56Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף1
2021-04-24 14:32Ashalim Reservoir מאגר אשלים2
2021-05-15 10:16Bezek Reservoir מאגר בזק1
2021-05-04 17:36Ginosar Beach==חוף גינוסר10
2021-05-09 09:20כרי דשא4
2021-05-01 17:10Sde Eliyahu Reservoir מאגר שדה אליהו3
2021-05-02 09:44Tirat Zvi sewage ביוב טירת צבי3
2021-04-23 14:58Bar'am fishponds מדגה ברעם2
2021-05-08 07:00Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי3
2021-05-16 07:32Nahal Avuka==נחל אבוקה2
2021-05-16 05:36Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים1
2021-05-14 14:28Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע2
2021-05-15 11:17Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי2
2021-04-24 07:48Hamadiya Fishponds בריכות חמדיה2
2021-05-08 18:30Gesher fishponds בריכות גשר2
2021-05-15 08:37Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין3
2021-04-25 16:15Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים1
2021-05-16 08:28Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין8
2021-05-12 08:36Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה2
2021-05-14 08:25Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה2
2021-05-10 12:05Agamon Hula--Pelican Hide אגמון החולה--מצפור שקנאי1
2021-04-24 06:35Agamon Hula--Northern fields אגמון החולה--קו מתח צפוני25
2021-04-30 13:43Ma'agan Beach חוף מעגן10
2021-04-30 09:30Bteha בטייחה40
2021-05-06 17:00Dan 'Bayit' fishponds בריכות דגים דן 'בית'1
2021-05-07 06:42Ramot Resort כפר הנופש רמות2
2021-04-30 12:14Golan Heights--Bental Reservoir מאגר בנטל1
2021-05-01 12:06Revaya reservoir מאגר רוויה2
2021-05-08 16:00טיילת נטור חספין2
2021-04-21 17:04Çevlik28
2021-05-06 13:08Milleyha ve sahil şeridi2
2021-05-08 09:30Kuşkayası Köyü1
2021-05-08 05:15Kızılırmak Deltası Kuş Cenneti Genel Alan
2021-05-08 12:00Yörükler Köyü
2021-05-15 13:57Kızılırmak Deltası -- Halkalama İstasyonu2
2021-05-15 17:06Kızılırmak Deltası -- Balık Gölü1
2021-05-14 11:16Amik Baraj Gölü1
2021-05-08 10:01Lake Karago1
2021-05-08 10:01Lake Bihinga1
2021-05-08 06:30Ruhengeri--general area
2021-05-08 07:41Azraq Wetland Reserve2
2021-04-29 13:00Cüri Köprüsü1
2021-05-11 11:00Cuma Çayı1
2021-04-28 08:40Леб'яже оз. (Lebyazhe Lake)1
2021-04-30 18:30Murchison Falls NP--Northern Gate area2
2021-04-27 08:20Adıyaman: Gölbaşı: İnekli Gölü2
2021-05-01 06:39Murchison Falls NP--Paraa Safari Lodge to Tangi Gate2
2021-05-16 06:53Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti2
2021-04-27 07:00Gölbaşı gölü1
2021-05-12 10:06Приазовский заказник (Pryazovsky zakaznik)
2021-04-26 08:00Birecik Fırat nehri batı göletler
2021-05-16 07:04Namushasha Lodge & Campground5
2021-05-07 13:11Caprivi Houseboat Lodge1
2021-05-08 17:38Mabamba Swamp5
2021-05-01 12:10Mabamba Swamp--Main channel
2021-05-08 17:30ViaVia Travellers Café1
2021-05-08 09:13Lutembe Bay Ramsar Site1
2021-05-08 10:37Lutembe Beach and Wetlands3
2021-04-22 13:48Городской сад Карасунский (Karasunskiy City Garden)1
2021-04-24 16:15Beşirli Sahil1
2021-04-29 13:00Адлер--Пруды на Старообрядческой ул. (Adler--Ponds on Staroobriadcheskaya str.)1
2021-05-01 10:18Станица Ольгинская (Olginskaya)2
2021-04-22 07:00Rize sahili3
2021-05-08 08:49Usengi/Usigu (general)1
2021-05-08 07:28Yala Swamp and Lake Kanyaboli (general)1
2021-05-08 06:24Blue Lagoon NP1
2021-05-07 12:05Lochinvar NP
2021-05-14 15:30Paga beach2
2021-05-08 10:10Chorokhi Delta--ponds2
2021-05-08 05:45Chorokhi Delta--river mouth1
2021-05-08 08:45Chorokhi Delta--entrance track1
2021-04-30 07:00Maltakva River mouth1
2021-05-12 09:25Lake Baringo--West Shore (incl. Baringo Club and Robert's Camp and airstrip)2
2021-04-20 06:27Lake Baringo--Tumbili Cliff Lodge1
2021-05-08 06:00Royal Zambezi Lodge3
2021-05-08 06:37Lower Zambezi NP1
2021-05-08 15:29Soysambu Conservency3
2021-05-09 16:17Intaka Island1
2021-05-08 00:17Malewa River Lodge2
2021-05-08 07:25Lake Naivasha--Camp Carnelley's and Fisherman's Camp1
2021-04-26 09:44Lake Naivasha--Crescent Camp1
2021-05-08 14:00Strandfontein WTP
2021-05-08 12:04Маныч--Мелиоративный пруд (Manych--Reclamation pond)1
2021-04-17 12:49Paardevlei1
2021-05-13 15:31Al Qahma (القحمة)1
2021-05-12 05:00Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu2
2021-05-06 07:44Озеро Подманок 3-й (Podmanok 3 Lake)
2021-05-13 08:07Tabatskuri Lake5
2021-04-22 18:35IBA Erçek Gölü--Karagündüz4
2021-05-06 07:59Tsalka Canyon1
2021-04-17 09:20Lake Duluti3
2021-05-08 14:40Clifton Dam
2021-05-01 15:30Armash (Արմաշ) Fish Ponds1
2021-05-16 11:34Lake Lisi and Green Zone1
2021-05-01 07:05Tbilisi Reservoir1
2021-05-08 15:56Jandari Lake1
2021-05-08 09:23Rockwall Dam2
2021-05-04 09:43Zarivar Lake Marsh--Southeast Area زریوار‎ دریاچه باتلاق1
2021-04-26 07:00Eagle Canyon Golf Estate2
2021-05-09 10:45Marievale Bird Sanctuary1
2021-05-15 06:04Kruger NP--Banyini Pan (ltd access)2
2021-05-08 06:26Haller Park--Bamburi Nature Trail1
2021-04-25 12:44United Poultry Pivot Fields4
2021-05-08 04:48Al Ha'ir (الحائر)2
2021-05-07 11:04Shirvan NP--General Area1
2021-05-08 07:48Klipfontein Bird Sanctuary2
2021-05-08 08:04Karkloof--Conservancy1
2021-05-08 13:49Midmar Dam--South Shore (Thurlow Gate)1
2021-05-14 16:00Macaneta-- Wetland, dune forests and coast2
2021-05-08 09:00Band-e Ali Khan Marsh بندعليخان باتلاق1
2021-05-08Lagoa Nhassive
2021-05-08 06:03Dunes de Dovela1
2021-04-28 16:30Abu Nakla STP1
2021-05-13 06:20Sila'a--general area1
2021-05-02 10:30Al Marmoom DCR--Flamingo Lakes1
2021-04-23 17:00Ain al-Fayda2
2021-05-16 05:00Private estate near Green Mubazzarah1
2021-05-09 08:25Shurak Maleki Reservoir مخزن اب1
2021-04-24 09:38Kyzylkum rest stop1
2021-04-27 19:55Tudakul Lake2
2021-05-15 13:31Haleji Lake1
2021-05-08 07:30Qoraqamish suv omborlari (Karakamish Reservoirs)1
2021-04-21 10:30Ranjitsagar Dam2
2021-05-02 07:45Nyari-Khirasara Birding Corridor1
2021-05-12 17:34Nyari-1 Dam1
2021-05-07 16:43Nalsarovar--Boating Point1
2021-04-18 08:37Nalsarovar--Flamingo Sankul6
2021-04-23 17:04Bor Talav (Gaurishankar Lake)3
2021-04-18 07:45Lakhanka Dam1
2021-04-22 06:45Lake on New Port - Airport Rd1
2021-04-24 06:21Nava Bandar (New Port) Rd3
2021-04-20 07:12Avaniya Lake8
2021-05-01 15:17Rancharda Lake2
2021-05-13 10:07Gatehara Lake1
2021-04-29 11:51Rohni6
2021-05-09 12:21Gobarapura Reservoir4
2021-05-09 12:56Limbasi-Vastana Rd2
2021-05-05 12:29Narmada Canal, Karai2
2021-05-05 07:09Sant Sarovar1
2021-05-08 14:34Narda Wetland3
2021-04-18 06:11Pariej Lake25
2021-05-08 11:41Heranj Lake1
2021-05-15 06:47Vishal's birding ditch1
2021-05-10 19:45Lokhandwala Lake
2021-04-27 05:28Vile Parle Mumbai (19.101, 72.853)1
2021-05-16 07:00Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) Bombay3
2021-04-28 06:45Mothi Desai Village Park (Padle)1
2021-05-13 09:20Satpool Wetlands1
2021-05-09 08:26Bhopar grasslands, Thane2
2021-05-13 07:13Sector 17, Kharghar15
2021-05-08 17:15Taloja Creek2
2021-04-19 11:00Gavdevi Mandir, Kharad-Malang2
2021-04-21 07:10Riverside road, Anandnagar, Pune3
2021-05-04 14:24Jhal Thikriwala4
2021-05-04 14:23Jhal Thikriwala- Punjab3
2021-04-19 16:45Pilerne Lake1
2021-04-17 10:14Carambolim Lake & Surroundings (IBA)2
2021-05-08 17:00Carambolim- Dhado Wetland Complex- IBA1
2021-04-24 07:00Maina-Raia Wetlands4
2021-05-07 06:58Durga Lake & Surounding Chinchinim2
2021-04-24 08:27Rachol Bund1
2021-04-23 16:45Mayani Bird Sanctuary--CR1
2021-05-01 07:05Shantiniketan School1
2021-05-06 05:32Mattewara Forest1
2021-05-02 16:11Jhalana Safari Park2
2021-05-09 09:55Lake Man Sagar, Jaipur2
2021-04-17 10:40Kelgeri Kere ಕೆಲಗೇರಿ ಕೆರೆ2
2021-05-16 08:12Goshala, Yamai Talao, Pandharpur1
2021-05-04 06:57Barkur Wetlands -- Saasthana3
2021-04-29 07:21Barkur Wetlands3
2021-04-17 16:00Baroda Daulat Village Pond3
2021-04-29 18:10Pimprisekam-River Bhogawati3
2021-04-17 14:28Mote Majra1
2021-04-25 07:06Herga1
2021-04-17 06:58Golikatte1
2021-05-03 07:31Shettybettu 3 Parkala School Side1
2021-05-07 16:00Dighal1
2021-04-23 16:15Kenjar Wetlands, Mangalore1
2021-05-14 07:00Manjalpaade, Mangalore1
2021-04-20 07:36Polali--Tankaulipady, Mangalore2
2021-04-22 05:57Bhutnal Kere ಭೂತನಾಳ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-05-13 18:15Peralathvayal1
2021-04-27 17:45Chemmattamvayal3
2021-05-15 11:30Kuniyan Wetland-Main2
2021-04-24 08:01Ezhome1
2021-05-16 07:29Januna Lake, Khamgaon3
2021-04-18 07:40Mas Reservoir and Spillway1
2021-05-07 06:14Kattampally4
2021-04-28 12:29Karikkankandichira1
2021-05-13 12:22Bharatpur--Malah Road Marsh3
2021-05-08 18:09Bharatpur--Saras Hotel2
2021-04-20 16:40Bharatpur--Keoladeo Ghana NP--Sapan Mori2
2021-05-09 09:05Bagh Hotel2
2021-04-27 07:27Dhanauri Wetlands5
2021-05-16 10:29Ankasamudra Bird Sanctuary ಅಂಕಸಮುದ್ರ ಪಕ್ಷಿಧಾಮ1
2021-04-30 11:25Changadihalli kere1
2021-05-05 15:05Bhoj Wetland--Bisankhedi
2021-05-15 15:40Bhoj Wetland
2021-04-18 06:30Tungabhadra High-level Canal ತುಂಗಭದ್ರಾ ಮೇಲ್ಮಟ್ಟದ ಕಾಲುವೆ1
2021-05-05 06:00Haiderpur Wetlands and Bijnor Barrage
2021-05-10 08:50Bairaj Ganga bridge, Bijnor
2021-05-12 08:05Maanamkunnu1
2021-04-18 07:25Nagarahole National Park--Kabini ನಾಗರಹೊಳೆ ರಾಷ್ಟ್ರೀಯ ಉದ್ಯಾನವನ--ಕಬಿನಿ1
2021-04-27 07:00Bharathapuzha ,Velliyankallu , Thrithala1
2021-04-27 17:30Puliyappatta kayal, Koottanad1
2021-05-12 07:00Komangalam wetland and adjacent woody zone, Koottanad1
2021-04-18 10:34Krishnaraja Sagar -confluence of River Kaveri, Hemavathi & Laxmanathirtha, Mandya & Mysore Dts1
2021-04-18 17:01Madduru Kere or Vadavina Katte, near Malleshwara gudda1
2021-04-20 17:24Kole Wetlands--Chenam4
2021-04-30 17:30Kole Wetands --Chenam5
2021-04-24 16:49Nidwancha‌ ನಿಡವಂಚಾ2
2021-04-26 07:15Chhatri Lake--Backwaters, Amravati1
2021-05-07 07:20Subbayyana kere (Shanubhogana Kere) ಸುಬ್ಬಯ್ಯನ ಕೆರೆ4
2021-04-17 11:55Kadamakudy--Valiya Kadamakkudy3
2021-04-22 16:08Mysore City Bird Atlas 32C, Dalvoy Kere, Mysore ದಳವಾಯಿ ಕೆರೆ2
2021-04-20 16:09Mysore City Bird Atlas 32D,Farmland across from Dalvoy kere, Mysore1
2021-04-26 06:30Karanji Kere ಕಾರಂಜಿ ಕೆರೆ2
2021-05-04 07:20Kamana kere hundi (Kesare Doddakere) Mysore City Bird Atlas 10B ಕಾಮನಕೆರೆ ಹುಂಡಿ2
2021-05-06 08:59Kochi--Vaduthala (JM Spot)1
2021-04-23 06:36Marasettihalli1
2021-04-18 08:06Sindhuvalli, Nanjanagudu (ಸಿಂಧುವಳ್ಳಿ)1
2021-04-24 17:55kondailip Resort (limited Access)1
2021-05-15 11:24Changaram Wetlands -- Ezhupunna1
2021-04-27 06:39Shettanakere, Jantahalli1
2021-04-27 06:39Vaddagere, Choganahalli1
2021-05-09 07:30Chikka Ankanahallikere ಚಿಕ್ಕ ಅಂಕನಹಳ್ಳಿ ಕೆರೆ2
2021-05-10 07:23kottalappadam wetlands - Pattanakkad1
2021-05-07 17:59Hadinaru Kere ಹದಿನಾರು ಕೆರೆ2
2021-05-13 12:30Irumpuzhikkara1
2021-04-25 18:02Kalpathy New Bridge1
2021-04-20 14:00Kuttanad Wetlands--Poovathumkari6
2021-04-23 18:09Poovathum Kari-Kallara1
2021-04-17 13:50Kalmandapam2
2021-04-25 09:05Kuttanadu Wetlands--Kallara--Mudakkali1
2021-04-19 17:301st river feeding Malampuzha dam, Kava2
2021-05-02 08:39Aarayiram Kayal paddy field4
2021-05-15 17:00Kinfra industrial park Kanjikode1
2021-05-15 07:16Kuzhithadam Paddy Fields, Parackal Kadavu2
2021-04-24 08:00Paehathuruthu Nallepilly2
2021-05-13 16:20Kuttemperoor1
2021-05-09 07:19Kunnam Pitari Reservoir1
2021-05-01 06:58Kunnamkattupathy bridge1
2021-04-27 15:37Thodupuzha--Anakkoodu Wetlands Vengalloor3
2021-05-08 17:30Krishnampathi Lake, Seeranaickenpalayam1
2021-05-07 17:30Sundakkamathur (or Perur) Lake, Coimbatore2
2021-04-21 16:00Selvampathy Lake1
2021-04-25 06:46madan nada wayal Mynagappally (കുരുമ്പോലിൽ വയൽ )1
2021-04-25 12:37Sengulam Lake, Coimbatore
2021-04-22 16:05Ukkadam Big Tank, Coimbatore1
2021-04-29 07:15Manjeera Wildlife Sanctuary
2021-05-06 08:20Vellalore Lake15
2021-04-18 06:25Chittumala Chira, Kollam, Kerala1
2021-05-05 17:40Digraj, Wardha2
2021-04-30 15:45Pallapalayam Lake3
2021-04-30 08:30Achankulam5
2021-04-18 07:06Hesaraghatta Kere1
2021-04-17 18:30Kannahalli Kere1
2021-05-11 06:50Kannampalayam Grasslands2
2021-04-18 07:47Yadamaranahalli Lake1
2021-04-18 07:11Kommaghatta Lake2
2021-04-24 17:00Samalapuram Lake, Somanur2
2021-04-30 09:20Samalapuram Kulam2
2021-04-18 07:36Doddabommasandra Kere6
2021-04-18 16:30Puttenahalli Kere, Yelahanka1
2021-04-20 08:02Yelahanka Kere2
2021-04-27 07:25Byatarayana Doddi Lake1
2021-05-01 07:07Lalbagh Botanical Gardens2
2021-04-19 06:45Jakkur Kere1
2021-05-04 06:49Sampigehalli Kere1
2021-04-21 16:28Doddajala Kere1
2021-04-27 06:45Hulimavu Kere2
2021-05-01 08:11Osman Sagar Lake1
2021-04-23 07:06Kannuru Kere1
2021-04-23 07:00Near Kingfisher Pond1
2021-05-09 06:30Ameenpur Lake, Hyderabad2
2021-04-24 07:17Thattekere Lake1
2021-05-10 11:53Bidre Kere3
2021-05-08 07:24Dodda Begur Kere3
2021-05-02 06:59Hulimangala Lake1
2021-05-16 07:46Jigani Kere1
2021-04-17 06:09Chitravathi River Reservoir1
2021-04-27 06:17Sonnapura1
2021-04-22 15:30Kaikondrahalli Kere / Kaikondanahalli Kere1
2021-05-15 07:10Doddanekundi Kere2
2021-04-27 06:12Bettakote Lake12
2021-04-27 16:00Saul Kere / Sowl Kere2
2021-05-01 06:58Hennagara Lake4
2021-05-07 17:45Nanjarayan Tank (Koolipalayam Reservoir), Tiruppur1
2021-04-16 17:26Hadosiddapura Lake3
2021-05-10 17:42Indian Institute of Rice Research1
2021-04-23 17:00Anekal Dodda Kere1
2021-05-08 17:29Ramakrishnapura Lake1
2021-05-16 07:00Muthanallur Kere4
2021-04-27 07:00Hoskote / Hosakote Kere2
2021-05-15 17:48Laboratory for the Conservation of Endangered Species (LaCONES)1
2021-05-09 07:36Muthanallur village1
2021-05-15 16:47Nehru Zoological Park3
2021-04-24 06:16Sanjeevaiah Park, Hyderabad1
2021-05-09 07:05Kinnera Hostel (Backside Trail)1
2021-05-03 06:15Osmania University1
2021-05-08 11:56Talakayila Konda Kere1
2021-04-24 16:11Shamirpet Lake, Hyderabad2
2021-04-28 18:17Gorewada Lake, Nagpur1
2021-05-02 08:22KORADI2
2021-04-19 16:40Poovar--Mangroves2
2021-04-27 08:17Kothaimangalam Wetlands2
2021-04-18 18:11Club Mahindra, Poovar1
2021-04-17 10:35Vellode Bird Sanctuary, Erode2
2021-05-01 17:21Thekkanthottam on Palani Ghat Road ( Kodaikanal to Palani Road ), Palani Hills1
2021-04-29 07:30Ayyampulli Kulam2
2021-04-30 06:45Edulabad Lake2
2021-04-27 16:05Twin Tank / Puliyan Kulam, Rajapalayam1
2021-04-30 17:15Melapattam Karisalkulam1
2021-04-18 09:29Kannapatti Tank1
2021-04-26 06:00Moharli, Chandrapur2
2021-05-05 07:30Ammannagar Lake10
2021-04-27 07:00Manikaputhery Lake3
2021-04-18 11:18Anaipatti kulam1
2021-05-08 09:30Salt Pans, Swamithoppu1
2021-05-15 08:00Junona lake, Chandrapur7
2021-05-05 06:30Kannankurichi (Mookaneri) Lake கன்னங்குறிச்சி மூக்கனேரி1
2021-04-24 10:30Atchankulam Pond2
2021-05-13 16:16Gothangaon outskirts3
2021-04-20 15:45Kandan Kulam1
2021-05-05 15:45Koothiyarkundu Kanmai2
2021-04-29 09:30Kilakuyilkudi Kualm3
2021-04-30 10:15Madakkulam6
2021-05-10 17:45Thiruparankundram Tank / Thenkarai Pond1
2021-04-18 08:15Kunnathur Lake2
2021-05-07 06:16Kadmbakulam (கடம்பகுளம்)2
2021-04-19 19:51Tropical Butterfly Conservatory (Butterfly Park)5
2021-05-08 06:30Ghodaghodi Lake and Important Bird Area2
2021-04-18 07:29Solagampatti Lake1
2021-05-12 17:41Nallathur Lake (நல்லாத்தூர் ஏரி)2
2021-04-22 08:08Kadaperikuppam Lake (கடப்பேரிகுப்பம் ஏரி)2
2021-05-03 06:49Karikili Bird Sanctuary, Kancheepuram3
2021-04-22 06:21Osudu / Ousteri Lake2
2021-05-08 07:24Korkadu Lake (கோர்க்காடு ஏரி)2
2021-05-08 10:49Bahour Lake--Tamil Nadu Side1
2021-05-08 10:30Bahour Lake PY Side1
2021-05-11 06:02Kirumambakkam Lake (கிருமாம்பாக்கம் ஏரி)4
2021-04-24 07:00Nochimedu Lake (நொச்சிமெடு எரி)2
2021-04-23 16:24Mittanamalli Wetland4
2021-04-19 17:49Vellanur Lake1
2021-04-26 06:13Hasthinapuram Lake8
2021-05-08 08:00Korattur Lake10
2021-04-24 08:06Medavakkam Eri1
2021-05-08 07:45Sirudhavur Lake (சிறுதாவுர் ஏரி)
2021-04-29 18:18Livestock Farm Complex Madhavaram1
2021-04-18 07:17Sholinganallur/Perumbakkam Marsh (Western end)2
2021-04-17 07:02Pallikaranai Marsh (பள்ளிக்கரணை சதுப்பு நிலம்)4
2021-05-09 06:00Pallikaranai Marsh--Karapakkam1
2021-05-09 06:03Sholinganallur/Perumbakkam Marshlands4
2021-04-18 06:10Kosathalaiyar River, Kaatupalli1
2021-04-20 06:30Vivanta by Taj1
2021-05-05 18:15Belaudi Tank, Chhattisgarh, IN (21.011, 81.457)4
2021-04-17 14:58Achanakmar Tiger Reserve1
2021-05-08 05:16LIG 1219 Sector-8 Saddu, Raipur Chhattisgarh1
2021-04-21 10:31Ghongha Jalashay, Bilaspur1
2021-04-25 09:48Anawilundawa Bird Sanctuary5
2021-04-25 07:30Muthurajawela6
2021-05-08 08:05Attidiya Bird Sanctuary1
2021-04-18 06:30Endaramulla--Mahara Jogging Track2
2021-05-08 06:06Diyasaru Park Thalawathugoda4
2021-04-22 09:58Kimbulawala2
2021-05-13 09:00Thalagama Lake (and surrounding wetlands)5
2021-05-08 11:00Sinharaja NP--Kudawa access2
2021-05-13 07:10Matara--Kirala Kele Sanctuary1
2021-04-24 05:59Bundala Freshwater Marsh8
2021-04-26 07:30Bundala NP (General)5
2021-04-26 05:45Visakhapatnam International Airport (restricted)1
2021-04-18 07:40Boni Lake2
2021-04-18 15:15Gokapeta Cheruvu1
2021-04-25 10:30Pradeep Nagar Tank1
2021-04-25 06:55Podugupalem Lake1
2021-04-25 13:10Vizianagaram Pedda Cheruvu2
2021-05-04 06:29Kapuluppada lake1
2021-04-18 13:20Komati Cheruvu1
2021-04-17 15:57Yala National Park (General)1
2021-05-10 13:21Chitwan National Park - Baghmara Buffer Zone1
2021-05-12 13:07Chitwan National Park - Sauraha1
2021-04-19 05:37Mangalajodi Wetlands1
2021-04-23 06:05Koshi Tappu Wildlife Reserve (HQ)-Kushaha5
2021-04-17 06:30Bhitarkanika National Park, Odisha, IN1
2021-05-04 17:15Ramnagar Bachra Bill1
2021-04-29 06:15Purbasthali Bird Sanctuary PUB1
2021-04-27 06:58Baidyabati DVC Canal2
2021-05-12 17:12Rajarhat Wetlands I1
2021-05-15 06:00Munia Zone (Rajarhat)1
2021-04-18 13:00Diplai Beel (lake)1
2021-04-26 18:30Basugaon1
2021-05-06 11:57Dora Beel (Wetland)2
2021-04-17 15:48Guwahati Waste Disposal1
2021-05-03 15:56Soonchali Road1
2021-05-08 15:57Maggar Nala1
2021-04-20 09:25Ban Khlong Huai Sai1
2021-05-14 16:34Nong Makha fields1
2021-05-03 06:13Kaeng Krachan NP (general area)1
2021-04-29 17:39Takdaet reedbeds and palm plantations1
2021-04-29 14:36Nong Yai Area Development Project Under Royal Initiative1
2021-05-09 06:44Kaeng Krachan NP--Baan Maka Nature Lodge1
2021-04-25 09:30Naresuan University1
2021-04-26 07:08Ratchaburi Rice Research Center1
2021-05-16 19:25Bo Kradan paddies6
2021-05-10 12:36Kasetsart University [Kamphaeng Saen Campus]3
2021-04-26 10:04Ton Maphrao--reedbeds and paddies west of Hwy. 42
2021-04-28 15:39Nong Pla Lai – Bang Chak--Hwy. 1023 paddies1
2021-05-06 13:53Ton Maphrao--paddies east of Hwy. 411
2021-04-28 15:05Nong Pla Lai – Bang Chak--Ban Don Sanam Rd. paddies1
2021-05-04 17:28Kook Cafe and Restaurant vicinity2
2021-05-03 08:00Bueng Boraphet Non-hunting Area (general area)1
2021-05-11 15:00Bang Khaem aquaculture ponds10
2021-04-28 10:24Na Yang--Nong Sala reedbeds and paddies1
2021-04-27 09:14Pho Rai Wan--Ban Nong Pootsa reedbeds and paddies1
2021-04-28 07:39Cha-am--Wat Nong Ta Pot scrublands1
2021-04-28 08:26Bang Kao--Cha-am Central Chalet scrub and reedbeds1
2021-05-11 19:57Xining Ning Hu Wetland (西宁宁湖湿地)1
2021-04-28 06:49Cha-am--Nong Jaeng Alley reedbeds1
2021-05-11 16:20Bang Kao--Ban Muang reedbeds2
2021-04-17 16:45Tapan Hin paddies (general area)1
2021-04-29 07:08Bang Kao--reedbeds at Km 19.5 on Hwy. 40333
2021-04-27 10:07Nong Khanan--reedbeds and paddies along Bo Prong Canal1
2021-04-26 17:39Nong Khanan--Hwy. 3187 reedbeds and paddies1
2021-04-26 17:11Hat Chao Samran--Hwy. 4036 reedbeds and paddies4
2021-04-26 16:19Hat Chao Samran--reedbeds and paddies W of Sala Daeng Canal1
2021-04-20 18:29Nam Tan reedbeds and sandbars2
2021-05-15 14:45Sai Yai--paddies west of Hwy. 3402
2021-04-21 06:53Phutthamonthon Park1
2021-05-09 13:30Khok Kham--scrublands north of Sakhon Sai 1 Canal1
2021-04-22 16:55Sai Thong paddies and reedbeds (Ang Thong)2
2021-05-08 17:37King Mongkut's University of Technology Thonburi [Bang Khun Thian Campus]1
2021-04-23 08:26Talat Kriap reedbeds and paddies2
2021-04-22 15:37Bang Rakam reedbeds and paddies (Ayutthaya)2
2021-05-13 16:56Wat Thian Thawai (Thian Thawai Temple)1
2021-04-23 06:35Khanon Luang reedbeds and paddies1
2021-04-19 07:13Nong Maka--Huai Yai Reservoir (Takhroa Reservoir)1
2021-05-16 16:00Pathum Thani Rice Research Center2
2021-04-24 06:56Nong Khaem marshes (Saraburi)2
2021-04-17 16:36Rangsit – Nakhon Nayok Khlong 8 croplands2
2021-04-30 11:20Om Khai Wachirawuth Rd. reedbeds1
2021-05-09 16:00Lat Krabang--Thap Yao paddies & aquaculture ponds1
2021-04-24 08:16Nong Mu--Ruam Chai 14 Alley scrub and reedbeds1
2021-05-05 10:44Mu Ko Phetra NP--Thung Nui and Bang Sila Beaches3
2021-04-24 10:15Bang O--Khlong 29 reedbeds and paddies1
2021-04-30 15:33Salt pans west of Bang Pakong River3
2021-04-19 13:26Bang Pakong Rivermouth--Khlong Tamru Mangrove Education Center & vicinity1
2021-04-24 15:35Bang Luk Suea--Hwy. 4031 reedbeds1
2021-04-24 15:53Bang Luk Suea--Ban Don Kratoom reedbeds2
2021-05-03 15:34Thale Noi Non-hunting Area--the bridge over Pak Pra Canal1
2021-05-01 09:40Thale Noi Non-hunting Area--visitor center and vicinity1
2021-04-28 07:45Thale Noi Non-hunting Area (general area)3
2021-04-28 10:28Phattalung Botanical Garden2
2021-05-03 16:02Thale Noi Non-hunting Area--Ekachai Bridge (Chaloem Phra Kiat 80 Pansa Bridge)15
2021-05-05 15:49Nong Plak Phraya – Khao Raya Bangsa Non-hunting Area (general area)1
2021-05-03 06:48Thale Luang Non-hunting Area--Phat Thong Beach / Ban Apad reedbeds1
2021-04-30 16:25Ranod--Phang Yang paddies3
2021-04-18 07:30Hat Yai WTP6
2021-05-15 16:00Sungai Burung, Pulau Pinang5
2021-05-15 08:10Laem Mae Pim (Mae Pim Sandspit)1
2021-05-08 16:30Kampung Pertama Paddyfields2
2021-05-08 17:15Air Hitam Dalam Forest Reserve5
2021-05-08 13:30Pulau Burung Landfill2
2021-05-05 06:35Vientiane--That Luang swamp south2
2021-05-08 16:54Vientiane--Nong Kham Sen wetland1
2021-05-08 06:20Vientiane--Ban Na Khouay-canal1
2021-05-08 09:30Ban Chong Kho1
2021-05-13 09:02Prince of Songkla University [Pattani Campus]1
2021-04-24 07:41Kaeng Lawa (general area)1
2021-04-16 16:13Wat Khao Rang (Khao Rang Temple)1
2021-05-08 05:56Nong Han Kumphawapi Lake (Red Lotus Lake)1
2021-04-26 07:30Royal Perak Golf Club1
2021-05-08 13:26Malim Nawar Mining Pools8
2021-04-24 07:30Kampong Sekinchan2
2021-04-24 09:09Huai Chorakhe Mak Reservoir Non-hunting Area (general area)1
2021-04-18 07:45Taman Alam--Mangrove Walk2
2021-04-30 07:45Taman Botani Negara Shah Alam1
2021-04-20 07:56Shah Alam Botanical Garden1
2021-04-23 08:00Kuala Kubu Bahru--Millenium Park1
2021-04-19 16:55Port Dickson Power Station2
2021-05-06 15:00Phaya Khan Khak & Phaya Naga Museums vicinity1
2021-04-27 08:44Nong Bak Dao vicinity3
2021-04-29 15:45Sungei Rambai Paddyfields3
2021-05-16 09:30沙湖--鸟岛 (Shahu--Bird Island)5
2021-04-22 14:43Sungai Balang rice fields4
2021-05-12 09:13Endau-Rompin NP (Pahang)1
2021-05-08 12:39Johor Straits2
2021-05-09 07:30Nanyang Technological University including National Institute of Education1
2021-05-13 08:32Sungei Buloh Wetland Reserve2
2021-05-03 07:45Neo Tiew Harvest Lane1
2021-04-20 15:57Sungei Buloh Wetland Reserve - East inc. Kranji Nature Trail1
2021-05-16 07:29Kranji Marsh1
2021-05-13 17:07Jurong Lake Gardens (inc. Chinese Garden and Japanese Garden)1
2021-05-13 07:40Ulu Pandan Park Connector along Sungei Ulu Pandan (Faber Heights)1
2021-05-07 07:00Central Catchment Nature Reserve1
2021-05-10 10:46Upper Seletar Reservoir Park (USRP) inc. Mandai Road Track 7 / Nee Soon Swamp Forest1
2021-05-11 17:00Singapore Botanic Gardens Eco Lake1
2021-05-08 10:35Bishan-Ang Mo Kio Park4
2021-04-22 07:00Sentosa Island1
2021-05-08 09:58Kallang River, Potong Pasir block 1151
2021-04-18 07:14Gardens by the Bay1
2021-04-29 17:30Marina East (Gardens by the Bay: Bay East / Marina Barrage)1
2021-05-08 06:03Pulau Ubin1
2021-04-30 05:41Saigon--Sala Township1
2021-05-08 06:49Pelabuhan Muara Angke5
2021-05-02 08:00沉湖 (Chen Lake)1
2021-04-18 08:24深圳湾公园红树林鸟类自然保护区 (Shenzhen Bay Park Mangrove Birds Nature Reserve)3
2021-05-08 19:08Mai Po Nature Reserve1
2021-04-26 14:16Victoria Harbour1
2021-04-29 06:50Po Toi Island1
2021-05-15 12:06马场 (Ma Chang)1
2021-05-09 06:18Yogyakarta International Airport--Balekambang Pond3
2021-05-09 08:37野鸭湖 (Wild Duck Lake)20
2021-05-08 10:00康熙草原 (Kangxi Grassland)3
2021-04-23 12:58沙河水库 (Shahe Reservoir)1
2021-05-09 07:00潮白河大桥 (Chaobai River Bridge)1
2021-05-15 06:41Kuala Baram Wetland2
2021-05-03 08:48边村 (Bian Village Wetlands)1
2021-04-27 17:00牛角大圩 (Niujiao Dawei, Hefei)2
2021-05-01 09:18北大港水库 (Beidagang Reservoir)5
2021-05-03 13:20巢湖 (Chao Lake [General Area])2
2021-05-16 05:45南堡滩涂 (Nanpu Mudflat)1
2021-05-08 11:42Tambak Wonorejo1
2021-05-08 06:00Kota Kinabalu--Tanjung Aru Beach1
2021-05-10 11:56金門--料羅海濱公園(Kinmen--Liaoluo Seashore Park)1
2021-05-08 07:37Tempasuk Plain3
2021-05-04 11:15盐城国家级珍禽自然保护区 (Yancheng Wetland NNR)2
2021-04-24 07:44台南七股IBA--東魚塭(Qigu IBA--Eastern Fish Ponds)1
2021-05-04 08:20雲林--濁水溪口南岸(Yunlin--Zhuoshui River Estuary South Bank)1
2021-04-18 10:03馬祖--西引五百障礙場(Matsu--Xiyin Obstacle Field)1
2021-05-01 13:00高屏溪IBA--舊鐵橋溼地(Kaoping River IBA--Old Steel Bridge Wetland)1
2021-04-17 16:08温州湾永强海滨 (Wenzhou Bay-Yongqiang Coast)1
2021-05-07 11:50屏東--龍鑾潭東側魚塭(Pingtong--Fish Ponds on the East of Longluan Lake)1
2021-05-08 05:48San Francisco Farms, Bugallon1
2021-05-05 17:35Cabayaoasan Ponds, Bugallon1
2021-05-15 06:30Canarem Lake and Bird Sanctuary, Victoria4
2021-05-13 05:00崇明东滩鸟类国家级自然保护区 (Chongming Dongtan NNR)3
2021-05-08 06:59南汇东滩 (Nanhui Dongtan)2
2021-05-08 10:40台東蘭嶼IBA--全區(Lanyu IBA)1
2021-05-03 15:15宜蘭--羅東林場(Yilan--Luodong Forestry Culture Garden)1
2021-04-21 08:10宜蘭竹安IBA--大竹圍(Zhu'an IBA--Dazhuwei)20
2021-05-15 08:19宜蘭竹安IBA--釣鱉池(Zhu'an IBA--Diaobie Ponds)1
2021-04-28 13:20宜蘭竹安IBA--空中撈魚/王通塭(Zhu'an IBA--Kongzhonglaoyu/Wangtong Fish Farms)1
2021-05-15 15:40宜蘭竹安IBA--下埔(Zhu'an IBA--Xiapu)1
2021-05-12 13:45宜蘭利澤簡IBA--五十二甲溼地(Lizejian IBA--52-Jia Wetland)2
2021-05-02 08:02宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--季新(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Jixin)1
2021-04-29 08:20宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--南岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--South Shore)1
2021-05-11 14:10宜蘭--頂寮生態公園(Yilan--Dingliao Ecological Park)3
2021-04-30 06:16宜蘭--無尾港(Yilan--Wuweigang)1
2021-05-16 06:15Tanza, Navotas6
2021-05-16 08:55Brgy. Tagalag, Valenzuela1
2021-05-06 05:50韭山列岛国家级自然保护区 (Jiushan Islands NNR)1
2021-05-11 08:00向海国家级自然保护区 (Xianghai NNR)1
2021-04-28 05:45Las Pinas-Paranaque Critical Habitat and Ecotourism Area1
2021-04-22 06:30Vista Real Classica, Quezon City1
2021-05-06 05:45San Isidro River, Brgy. San Roque, San Pedro1
2021-05-08 05:30Villa Escudero Plantations and Resorts, San Pablo2
2021-04-25 06:00与那国島 (Yonaguni-jima (island)) (もっと具体的な場所をご検討ください - please consider using a more specific location)1
2021-05-08 07:02Danau Tempe1
2021-04-19 16:00Bislig lowlands--Lake 772
2021-04-19 17:00Bislig lowlands--Old Airport2