The grey heron (Ardea cinerea) is a long-legged predatory wading bird of the heron family, Ardeidae, native throughout temperate Europe and Asia and also parts of Africa. It is resident in much of its range, but some populations from the more northern parts migrate southwards in autumn. A bird of wetland areas, it can be seen around lakes, rivers, ponds, marshes and on the sea coast. It feeds mostly on aquatic creatures which it catches after standing stationary beside or in the water or stalking its prey through the shallows.

Standing up to a metre tall, adults weigh from 1 to 2 kg (2.2 to 4.4 lb). They have a white head and neck with a broad black stripe that extends from the eye to the black crest. The body and wings are grey above and the underparts are greyish-white, with some black on the flanks. The long, sharply pointed beak is pinkish-yellow and the legs are brown.

The birds breed colonially in spring in "heronries", usually building their nests high in trees. A clutch of usually three to five bluish-green eggs is laid. Both birds incubate the eggs for a period of about 25 days, and then both feed the chicks, which fledge when seven or eight weeks old. Many juveniles do not survive their first winter, but if they do, they can expect to live for about five years.

In Ancient Egypt, the deity Bennu was depicted as a heron in New Kingdom artwork. In Ancient Rome, the heron was a bird of divination. Roast heron was once a specially-prized dish; when George Neville became Archbishop of York in 1465, four hundred herons were served to the guests.
Gray Heron
Date Location Count
2020-02-04 12:20Poça da Rainha1
2020-02-14 12:00Baía de Porto Pim3
2020-02-02 10:30Lagoa do Capitão1
2020-02-15 12:30Plataforma costeira das Lajes do Pico1
2020-02-07 18:00Caldeira de Guilherme Moniz1
2020-02-03 11:04Posto de Rádio Americano2
2020-02-07 10:05Canada do Quinhão Grande4
2020-02-03 15:08Canada do Junco3
2020-02-17 14:15Lagoa do Junco1
2020-02-07 14:41Paul do Belo Jardim1
2020-02-16 17:20Paul da Praia da Vitória3
2020-02-07 16:35Porto de pesca da Praia da Vitória1
2020-02-15 07:45Paul do Cabo da Praia4
2020-01-26 07:10Lagoa Azul1
2020-02-10 16:35Fajã de Cima3
2020-02-11 13:28Lagoa do Congro2
2020-01-25 12:05Lagoa das Furnas2
2020-02-05 17:54São Nicolau--Tarrafal1
2020-02-08 18:50Balsa de Frontera1
2020-02-15Hafnarfjörður--Hvaleyrarlón1
2020-02-04Ribeira do Faial1
2020-02-16 12:35Reykjavík--101 (city centre)1
2020-01-23 08:30Porto de recreio de Machico4
2020-01-23 15:34Ponta de São Lourenço2
2020-01-21 11:42Tenerife to La Gomera ferry4
2020-02-16 17:00Barranco Ruiz--Picnic Area1
2020-01-28 10:14Balsa De Valle Molina4
2020-02-08 09:30Balsas de Tejina1
2020-01-28 09:01Los Rodeos1
2020-02-14 18:05Puerto de Santa Cruz1
2020-02-16 10:42Presa de Chira1
2020-02-16 09:59Campo de golf Salobre1
2020-02-01 08:25Presa de Pinto1
2020-02-17 17:00Charca de Maspalomas3
2020-02-16 09:40Charcas de Hoya de Ariñez1
2020-01-25 14:20Charcas de San Lorenzo1
2020-02-08 08:23Jardín Botánico Viera y Clavijo1
2020-02-15 08:12Juncalillo del Sur3
2020-02-16 11:50La Florida3
2020-02-13 11:25El Matorral N1
2020-02-10 18:20Campo de golf El Cortijo1
2020-02-16 13:45Charcas de La Manigua21
2020-02-14 15:30Los Espinales Oeste2
2020-01-24 10:12Fljótsbotn1
2020-02-01 17:00Embalse de los Molinos10
2020-01-24 11:33Landbrot--Nýibær1
2020-01-22 07:46Barranco del Rio Cabras1
2020-02-17 08:10Ngor--Hotel Le Calao (seawatch)1
2020-01-29 10:45Arrecife--Castillo de San Gabriel2
2020-02-16 10:25Technopole
2020-02-16 08:00Lac Mbeubeusse2
2020-02-01 09:58RN de Popenguine2
2020-01-30 13:43Barrage de Diama-Maka2
2020-02-01 15:04RN de Somone--Lagune8
2020-01-30 16:07Diawling National Park4
2020-01-26Plaine de (dé)crue du fleuve Sénégal à l'aval de Diama8
2020-01-31 07:26PN Langue de Barbarie--Zebrabar2
2020-01-21 07:10Brousses de Toddé5
2020-01-21 17:30Les Trois Marigots--Premier Marigot2
2020-01-30 08:30PN des Oiseaux du Djoudj
2020-01-31 10:28Les Trois Marigots1
2020-01-29 18:15Mare de Ross Bethio2
2020-02-04 15:35Tanji Bird Reserve5
2020-02-02 12:06Tujereng Lagoon1
2020-02-02 08:09Kotu Creek--Bridge and Mouth2
2020-01-31 08:45Kotu Creek1
2020-01-20 15:00Calypso Beach Bar1
2020-02-17 09:02PNDS--Mangroves Toubacouta/Sipo
2020-01-21 14:45Toubacouta--Mangrove et brousse1
2020-02-15 08:40Kartong Wetland2
2020-02-14 14:37Kartong Coast12
2020-02-11 10:55Lamin Lodge1
2020-02-14 12:00Stala Adventures Eco-Lodge2
2020-01-25 08:01Marakissa Rivercamp2
2020-01-21 18:10Santhie Bera--Barrage et brousse1
2020-01-22 16:42Jardins de Keur Mama Lamine1
2020-01-21 08:23Route Passi - Kaolack (N5)1
2020-02-15 09:58Lón--suðurhluti (south part)1
2020-02-04 15:32Kagnout--Marais1
2020-02-14 10:43Gamadji Saré1
2020-02-12 07:18Tendaba Mangroves6
2020-02-13 16:43Oued Chbika2
2020-02-08 13:26Mýrar--Brunnhóll1
2020-02-18 11:50Nes--Krossbær1
2020-02-06 14:24Nes--Bjarnanes1
2020-02-11 08:47Jakhaly Rice Fields2
2020-01-21 14:00Lón1
2020-01-22 13:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Praia das Maçãs1
2020-01-25 12:20PN Sintra-Cascais--Casal de Pianos1
2020-02-09 08:35PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão1
2020-02-09 08:30Foz do Rio Lizandro1
2020-02-08 08:51Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2020-01-21 11:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque e Palácio Nacional da Pena (acesso condicionado)1
2020-02-11 08:07Molhe Leste1
2020-02-08 10:25Praia de Porto Novo1
2020-02-13 09:08Centro urbano da Parede1
2020-02-18 12:19Oued Ksab1
2020-02-09 15:30Granja do Marquês2
2020-02-17 13:41Estuaire du Asif n'Srou1
2020-02-12 07:58Monte do estrume2
2020-02-08 11:15Estação Agronómica de Oeiras3
2020-02-01 15:20Centro Náutico de Paço de Arcos1
2020-01-22 12:05Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor2
2020-01-21 09:11Praia da Cruz Quebrada1
2020-02-01 10:11Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão1
2020-02-09 15:33Lagoa de Óbidos--braço do Bom Sucesso2
2020-02-09 09:29Lagoa de Óbidos--margem sul2
2020-02-08 15:10Pêra de Baixo1
2020-02-14 17:06Poça grande do Vau4
2020-01-27 15:05Porto Brandão2
2020-02-02 13:00Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral3
2020-02-08 13:32Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real5
2020-01-19 18:31Jardim Afonso de Albuquerque1
2020-02-08 17:35Pedreira da Amoreira1
2020-02-08 09:06Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa2
2020-02-02 14:49Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2020-01-26 08:20Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande4
2020-02-15 10:45Parque da Paz1
2020-02-14 09:00Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral
2020-02-04 10:18Loures--Infantado1
2020-01-25 09:53Praia e ETAR da Mutela1
2020-02-15 10:30Ribeira da Aiana2
2020-02-17 16:29Paul das Caniceiras1
2020-02-02 11:00Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena2
2020-02-05 14:10Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré8
2020-02-12 12:30Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada8
2020-01-25 09:40Paul do Tojal5
2020-01-24 10:05Ría de Lires144
2020-02-10 08:23Paul da Tornada5
2020-01-31 16:19Ponta do Talaminho1
2020-01-30 11:00Quinta da Atalaia1
2020-02-02 08:58Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos2
2020-02-15 09:00Sapal de Corroios--área geral2
2020-02-13 10:30Baía do Seixal1
2020-02-05 12:07Porto de Sesimbra1
2020-02-08 10:06Cais da Matinha1
2020-02-08 09:11Foz do Rio Trancão
2020-02-08 09:30Moinhos de maré do Seixal2
2020-02-01 09:03Oued Massa--route de Sidi Wassay à Aghorimze2
2020-02-16 16:52Oued Massa--champs d'Aghorimze1
2020-02-08 15:30Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--Forte da Casa
2020-02-09 16:03Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral4
2020-02-14 15:30Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca1
2020-02-12 14:45Embouchure du Oued Souss3
2020-02-18 10:00Sapal de Alhos Vedros
2020-02-17 11:06Oued Souss--pont d'Inezgane32
2020-01-24 16:39Carnota--A Berberecheira1
2020-01-24 17:19Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro4
2020-02-17 09:30Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)
2020-01-30 14:52RN Estuário do Tejo--Mouchão das Garças (acesso condicionado)49
2020-02-15 09:37Salinas do Brito1
2020-02-09 12:02RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)3
2020-02-13 12:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Rasa (acesso condicionado)4
2020-02-16RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)5
2020-02-08 16:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)2
2020-02-03 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)3
2020-01-30 10:47Foz do Rio Lis1
2020-02-16 13:27Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal26
2020-02-16 11:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2020-02-16 11:54ETAR - Vieira de Leiria1
2020-02-15 17:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2020-02-16 07:17Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Giganta (acesso condicionado)9
2020-02-18 08:14Ribeira das Enguias2
2020-02-09 09:37RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades7
2020-02-09 07:30Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)2
2020-02-02 12:28RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas2
2020-02-15 09:25Lezíria Norte de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral13
2020-02-08 11:58Praia de Tróia-Mar3
2020-01-21 12:29PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Martinhal1
2020-02-01 08:29PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Porto da Baleeira1
2020-02-15 15:40Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)7
2020-01-25 14:59Encoro da Fervenza--Presa y orilla suroeste3
2020-02-12 08:23Manique do Intendente18
2020-02-05 10:32Ría de Arousa--Barco (Aguas de Coruña)1
2020-01-24 15:58Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota4
2020-02-02 14:33Paul de Rilvas16
2020-01-21 16:30Pobra do Caramiñal--Esteiro do Pedras e do Lérez
2020-02-09 10:10RN Estuário do Sado--Península de Tróia4
2020-02-15 09:00Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira1
2020-01-24 09:58Encoro da Fervenza--Cumbráns4
2020-01-25 11:33Veiga da Areosa5
2020-02-09 17:00Esteiro do Anllóns--Praia do Medio, A Barra2
2020-02-09 14:18Praia Norte de Viana do Castelo5
2020-02-11 10:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca2
2020-02-16 08:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão1
2020-01-24 12:40Esteiro do Anllóns--Neaño
2020-02-14 14:43Noia-Enseada do Langaño3
2020-01-23 10:30Boiro--Praia e enseada de Barraña
2020-02-14 11:16Noia--fondo ría29
2020-02-15 11:14CIUG--Enseada de O Vao1
2020-02-09 12:33RN Estuário do Sado--Península da Carrasqueira19
2020-02-09 12:00RN Estuário do Sado--área geral
2020-01-23 10:00Esteiro do Miño--Salcidos1
2020-02-09 15:06Esteiro do Anllóns--Marisma do Paseo do Malecón4
2020-01-26 11:16RN Lagoas S. André e Sancha--Várzea de Monte Velho1
2020-02-14 14:30RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André1
2020-02-02 11:27Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón1
2020-02-15 14:15Estuários do Minho e Coura--área geral1
2020-02-15 10:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio2
2020-02-14 15:18Lagoa de Melides1
2020-02-03 17:16CIUG--Ribeira de A Revolta10
2020-02-05 09:40Ría de Arousa--Barco (Aguas de Pontevedra)1
2020-02-15 15:05RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena1
2020-02-17 16:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Estuário do Mira1
2020-02-15 10:09CIUG--Illotes e intermareal de Os Leiros21
2020-02-18 08:16Sapal do Coura1
2020-02-15 10:36CIUG--Lagoa de Os Leiros1
2020-02-05 18:27Ría de Arousa--Polígonos de bateas de O Grove y Cambados1
2020-02-16 11:30Lagoa dos Teixoeiros1
2020-02-11 14:27Paul do Secorio1
2020-01-23 16:30Praia de Mañóns e enseada de Triñáns
2020-02-12 18:31Veiga de Castelo do Neiva1
2020-02-16 15:34Escaroupim25
2020-02-16 11:10RN Estuário do Sado--cais palafítico da Carrasqueira3
2020-01-29 15:40RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia2
2020-02-09 11:12Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira3
2020-02-14 10:25Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz
2020-02-10 10:00Praia de Santo André1
2020-01-30 15:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro2
2020-01-26 09:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira3
2020-02-11 10:00PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral5
2020-02-02 09:00Vilanova de Arousa--Enseada de Vilanova51
2020-02-02 17:56Cambados--Campos de O Couto de Abaixo7
2020-02-15 15:50RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal1
2020-02-15 16:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Várzea do Galeado2
2020-01-31 10:21Sanxenxo--Praia de Silgar1
2020-02-09 10:36Malpica--Praia de Seiruga1
2020-01-21 08:45Porto da Póvoa de Varzim1
2020-01-26 15:30Aldeia Bugaga1
2020-02-03 18:01Rianxo--litoral oeste2
2020-01-22 14:55Veiga de São Simão1
2020-02-06 16:10Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim1
2020-01-25 12:25Vigo--Praia de A Calzoa y punta Lagares1
2020-01-22 18:12Estuário do Ave1
2020-01-22 15:55Lagoas de Vila Franca1
2020-02-17 17:30Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares2
2020-02-18 15:11Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral1
2020-02-15 09:30Vigo--Paseo do río Lagares baixo2
2020-02-18 10:03Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)2
2020-01-25 09:15Praia do Paraíso1
2020-02-16 09:38Vilagarcía--Carril17
2020-02-15 06:22Margem do Rio Minho1
2020-02-03 16:20ZPE Paul do Taipal66
2020-02-02 16:25Vilagarcía--Calas de Praia Longa y Punta Rebateira2
2020-02-17 17:44Ribadumia--Veiga do Umia3
2020-01-25 11:48Ría de Arousa--Rianxo-Enseada do Rial2
2020-01-25 18:02Río Umia--Cabanelas/Ponte Arnelas3
2020-01-25 10:49Rianxo--Ruta costeira -Punta das Tres Cruces2
2020-02-12 11:00Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2020-02-13 17:00Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)1
2020-01-23 12:13Inishbofin Island2
2020-02-02 09:57Salina de Santiago da Fonte4
2020-02-17 13:43Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa1
2020-02-15 17:37Catoira--Río Ulla (Illas Gabeiras)1
2020-02-18 10:30RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral18
2020-02-02 15:27Esteiro do Ulla--Torres do Oeste3
2020-02-01 17:12Parque do Centro de Congressos1
2020-02-16 10:41Amieira6
2020-02-18 08:54Barrinha de Esmoriz5
2020-01-25 14:06Esteiro do Ulla--Área general (Coruña)4
2020-01-27 11:32Omey Island Spit1
2020-01-27 12:22Ría de Pontevedra--Porto de Campelo1
2020-02-07 19:56Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2020-02-14 11:15Ria de Alvor--área geral5
2020-02-17 13:23Souto dos Burros1
2020-02-14 17:00Ria de Alvor--dunas de Alvor2
2020-02-18 07:29Quinta d'A Rocha6
2020-01-20 17:24Enseada de San Simón--Enseada de Sta Cristina2
2020-02-16 19:10Valga--Barreira grande.1
2020-02-17 10:00Pateiras do Ave1
2020-02-06 13:31Frente ribeirinha de Alvor3
2020-02-16 15:30Ria de Alvor--Abicada18
2020-01-25 16:22ZEC Ulla_Deza--Río Sar_tramo de Padrón2
2020-02-02 10:41Veiga de Ganfei2
2020-01-25 17:31ZEC Ulla-Deza--Río Ulla entre desembocaduras canal do Sar e río Sar4
2020-01-25 18:10Padrón--Canal artificial del río Sar1
2020-02-09 08:25Pateira da Taboeira6
2020-01-31 11:16Enseada de San Simón--Salinas de Vilaboa1
2020-02-07 11:10RN Paul de Arzila18
2020-02-15 10:19Caldas de Reis--Parque da Carballeira1
2020-02-15 14:30Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)41
2020-01-26 12:04Enseada de San Simón--Sendeiro de Punta Castelo5
2020-02-01 16:23Enseada de San Simón--Praia de Cabo1
2020-02-08 17:27Enseada de San Simón--Porto de Arcade10
2020-01-28 09:43Baldaio--área general20
2020-02-18 15:05RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral5
2020-01-27 14:28Lagoas da Azinhaga2
2020-02-15 15:24Pateira de Frossos16
2020-02-15 11:06Encoro de Caldas--Biotopo do encoro A Baxe3
2020-01-27 13:54Inner Streamstown Bay4
2020-01-27 14:45Riachos - Zona Industrial Oeste1
2020-01-23 15:33Porto de pesca de Portimão1
2020-01-30 14:44ETAR de Companheira5
2020-02-09 08:30Açude de Alverca do Campo1
2020-02-16 09:40Parque das Ribeiras do Rio Uíma1
2020-02-10 09:28Ross Beach1
2020-02-13 14:14Estuário do Arade--Mexilhoeira da Carregação1
2020-02-15 07:44Parque da Devesa1
2020-01-24 15:50Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido1
2020-02-15 09:36Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário4
2020-02-17 16:51ZEC Sistema fluvial Ulla-Deza (Pontevea-Xirimbao)2
2020-01-20 16:25Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2020-02-11 14:30Barquinha Parque1
2020-02-13 11:30Alagoas Brancas1
2020-02-10 13:45Barnaderg Bay2
2020-02-06 08:08Campement de Wassadou1
2020-02-18 17:42Ilha do Mouchão1
2020-02-04 15:57Quinta da Vala2
2020-01-26 10:23Embalse de Vilagudín2
2020-01-21 10:44Parque São João da Ponte1
2020-02-18 16:05Arteixo--encoro de Sabón11
2020-02-09 15:00Pedrogão1
2020-02-17 14:57Lagoa dos Salgados2
2020-02-15 09:38Albufeira do Vale do Gaio1
2020-02-02 12:25Rio Sorraia--ponte de Santa Justa3
2020-02-15 16:40Albufeira do Monte da Rocha45
2020-01-23 16:15Silleda--Brañas de Xestoso1
2020-02-05 17:15Ribeira de Rio de Moinhos2
2020-02-15 10:25Monte da Parreira, Ciborro3
2020-02-08 13:26Oleiros--lagoa de Mera1
2020-02-15 17:23Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso2
2020-02-16 15:06ZPE Castro Verde--estação de Casével1
2020-01-28 11:37Albufeira de São Brissos14
2020-02-16 14:45ZPE Castro Verde--Almeirim2
2020-02-02 15:37Albufeira de Montargil4
2020-02-08 08:49Sada, Ría de Betanzos11
2020-02-17 12:00Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura7
2020-02-09 13:50Albufeira de Odivelas10
2020-02-16 13:58ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora1
2020-01-27 10:10Albufeira da Aguieira--Granjal1
2020-01-25 17:33Esteiro do Mandeo7
2020-02-03 13:15Porto de pesca de Quarteira1
2020-01-24 16:58Albufeira do Pereiro3
2020-02-02 09:28Albufeira da Boavista1
2020-02-18 12:10Albufeira do Monte das Luzes2
2020-02-05 10:30Monte Ribeiro1
2020-02-16 12:07Fontes Bárbaras1
2020-02-08 16:30ZPE Castro Verde--área geral2
2020-02-18 09:49Lagoa dos Patos2
2020-02-05 17:01Alvega1
2020-02-08 15:35Albufeira do Roxo5
2020-02-03 16:25Albufeira do Marnel5
2020-02-10 17:45Encoro de Portodemouros--Cola do Arnego (Pontevedra)1
2020-02-11 15:50Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro2
2020-01-25 12:35Pontedeume --Ría de Pontedeume2
2020-01-20 12:45Vale Gonçalinho1
2020-02-10 11:31Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle8
2020-02-08 15:30Açude de Vale Travessos1
2020-02-08 18:08Lagoa de Valdoviño
2020-02-17 11:30ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas1
2020-02-08 12:09Encoro de Castrelo de Miño (Cola)1
2020-02-17 10:10PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral3
2020-02-17 11:55Albufeira de Pisão4
2020-01-20 11:41ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira4
2020-02-18 18:40PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)1
2020-02-13 10:30Quinta do Ludo--área geral
2020-02-02 15:40Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)
2020-01-22 09:14PN Ria Formosa--Praia de Faro2
2020-02-02 13:22Semblana1
2020-02-06 10:50Albufeira da Herdade dos Grous2
2020-02-04 11:08Albufeira do Divor3
2020-01-29 17:20PN Ria Formosa--estação de Faro3
2020-01-23 08:23Centro de Ciência Viva do Algarve1
2020-01-25 11:40ZPE Castro Verde--Salto1
2020-02-14 19:36Lagoa de Sobrado1
2020-02-14 11:36Miradouro de Avifauna do Outeiro1
2020-02-08 17:42Lagoa de Quintas2
2020-01-21 16:00Marinha da Garganta10
2020-01-27 11:36Nossa Senhora de Aracelis1
2020-02-07 08:10Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)13
2020-01-20 11:00Aterro sanitário de Beja4
2020-02-16 15:35Albufeira do Torres3
2020-01-27 09:20Caldas de Felgueira1
2020-02-10 13:45ETAR Olhão3
2020-02-16 12:07Salinas de Olhão1
2020-01-27 08:05IBA Planície de Évora--Cabido da Raposa4
2020-01-25 09:00Ourense -- Paseo fluvial do Barbaña1
2020-02-04 09:30PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2020-02-17 15:10Açude de São João dos Caldeireiros2
2020-02-01 11:43Río Miño -- Tramo Oira - Chavasqueira1
2020-01-23 15:32PN Ria Formosa
2020-02-01 15:28Courelas da Toura1
2020-01-30 12:05PN Vale do Guadiana--São Barão1
2020-01-27 10:10ZPE Évora--Açude do Monte do Gavião1
2020-01-26 13:58Ballyvaughan Harbour2
2020-01-24 11:22Cariño--Praia da A Concha1
2020-02-08 09:12Baixa do Rio Seia1
2020-01-28 13:55PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro1
2020-02-08 10:02Aeródromo de Pinhanços1
2020-02-02 15:15Ría de Ortigueira--Embarcadeiro de Ladrido1
2020-02-10 15:28Rusheen Bay5
2020-02-17 17:05PN Vale do Guadiana--perímetro florestal de Mértola2
2020-02-12 11:45Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues1
2020-02-05 16:35PN Vale do Guadiana--Mértola1
2020-02-15 10:00PN Vale do Guadiana--Moinho dos Canais2
2020-02-03 09:00Rio Torto1
2020-02-07 15:10Vale de Vila Pouca de Aguiar, junto à TABOPAM1
2020-01-26 12:30Aughinish--martello tower1
2020-02-01 14:35Rostaff Turlough (Lough Turide)1
2020-02-08 15:23Lagoas de Arcozelo1
2020-02-18 07:30Salinas de Santa Luzia1
2020-01-26 15:00Salinas de Tavira (Quatro Águas)
2020-01-29 10:15Lough Corrib--Coolanillaun1
2020-02-03 12:22Ballyallia Lake1
2020-02-08 16:50Terra Chá--Lagoas de Riocaldo e Pedroso1
2020-01-22 08:25Tawin Island--Kilcolgan Point4
2020-02-01 10:58South Park & Mutton Island Causeway1
2020-02-17 14:45Salinas do Forte do Rato
2020-02-10 13:30Nuns Island1
2020-01-25 11:15River Corrib--Galway City1
2020-01-25 10:39River Corrib--Waterside1
2020-02-06 18:00Ribeira do Almargem1
2020-01-31 14:05Lough Atalia3
2020-02-09 21:08Cabanas1
2020-01-22 15:43Lackan Strand1
2020-02-15 09:05Albufeira do Pinhão1
2020-01-25 09:30Pedras Salgadas1
2020-01-25 09:00Parque de Lazer de Sabroso de Aguiar1
2020-01-27 10:43Herdade do Esporão1
2020-02-06 08:00Daya Dar Bouazza2
2020-02-14 15:40Traught Beach1
2020-01-26 09:14Merlin Park1
2020-02-14 15:27Parkmore1
2020-02-15 13:57Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)1
2020-02-14 15:09Kinvarra Shore1
2020-02-04 09:34PN Serra da Estrela--Covão da Ponte1
2020-02-04 14:00Ribeira do Álamo--charcas1
2020-01-26 09:27Kilcaimin1
2020-02-04 08:35Manta Rota--foz da ribeira do Álamo1
2020-02-13 16:10Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2020-01-27 07:36Altura1
2020-02-09 14:19Ribeira de Corges--Quinta Branca2
2020-01-25 10:11Encoro de Leboreiro1
2020-02-01 15:04PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide1
2020-02-15 12:07Ría de Viveiro--Enseada de Covas1
2020-02-14 14:34Kilcolgan River1
2020-02-02 16:55Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)4
2020-01-21 09:04Albufeira do Enxoé3
2020-01-21 09:02Muxagata1
2020-02-12 07:02RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova4
2020-02-06 16:43RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)1
2020-02-02 16:00Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda5
2020-02-16 09:18Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde5
2020-01-30 11:36Albufeira de Borba1
2020-02-15 15:20Albufeira de Lucefécit3
2020-02-09 10:56RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira2
2020-01-26 11:10Vale de Vargo1
2020-02-09 11:35Porto de pesca de Vila Real de Santo António1
2020-01-29 14:17Vale da Rabaça2
2020-02-08 09:55Lagoas do Tâmega12
2020-01-28 13:45Rahasane Turlough1
2020-01-30 11:04Rio Zêzere--foz da ribeira de Gaia2
2020-02-06 12:16Lee Fields5
2020-02-16 08:52Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)1
2020-02-01 15:40Marismas de Isla Cristina2
2020-01-22 11:13Marismas de Isla Cristina--Punta Caimán1
2020-02-18 11:31Mardyke Walk--River Lee north branch1
2020-01-25 12:01Cork Lough1
2020-02-02 12:30Vila Verde de Ficalho1
2020-02-10 17:20Embalse de Alqueva--Cheles2
2020-02-11 13:14Kennedy Quay & Horgans Quay1
2020-02-06 10:08Várzea Redonda8
2020-01-28 16:06Villanueva del Fresno--Llanos de Cuncos1
2020-02-01 15:30Sobral da Adiça1
2020-02-15 10:17Embalse del Piedras48
2020-01-23 15:00La Redondela2
2020-02-16 12:10Atlantic Pond10
2020-01-30 11:25Herdade do Alcaide1
2020-02-10 13:44Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal5
2020-01-22 09:31Praia fluival do rio Rabaçal--Miradeses1
2020-02-13 14:35Albufeira de Idanha1
2020-02-09 12:51ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Garducho1
2020-01-30 14:39Lough Beg5
2020-02-02 15:05Harper's Island Wetland Centre1
2020-02-12 15:10Ardcloony Reservoir1
2020-01-25 14:06Ría Foz--Area General3
2020-01-26 11:34Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido2
2020-02-04 09:00Ría de Foz--Os Fondás1
2020-02-16 09:43Slatty Bridge1
2020-02-01 16:14Roches Point1
2020-01-29 12:22Vale da Vilariça--área geral1
2020-02-13 11:25ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Mina de Aparis1
2020-02-11 11:44Albufeira da Toulica3
2020-02-17 11:59Whitegate Bay2
2020-02-07 10:52Encoro de San Martiño9
2020-01-20 13:10Laguna de El Portil1
2020-02-17 14:00Rostellan Lake5
2020-02-17 10:01Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana15
2020-02-12 10:40Badajoz--Paseo Fluvial (margen izquierda)1
2020-02-08 17:33Badajoz--Paseo Fluvial (Pª Palma-Universidad)1
2020-02-16 11:00Badajoz ciudad6
2020-02-11 08:30Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)6
2020-02-05 10:15Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana1
2020-02-08 10:26Marismas del Odiel--Centro de visitantes2
2020-01-27 06:36Marismas del Odiel PNat--General3
2020-01-26 11:35Valdebótoa--Río Gévora y Dehesa Cantillana1
2020-01-25 16:22Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Saltes4
2020-01-23 15:55PN Douro Internacional--Barca de Alva7
2020-02-18 17:50Ría del Eo--Área general9
2020-02-16 17:13Badajoz--Charca Golf Guadiana1
2020-01-25 17:24Ría del Eo--Punta de Salías/Ensenada de Linera -10
2020-02-09 11:32Albufeira do Azibo1
2020-01-23 08:43Albufeira de Vermiosa1
2020-02-08 10:20Embalse de Alcántara I2
2020-01-22 14:34Planalto de Malhada Sorda2
2020-01-26 10:46Muckanagh North1
2020-02-08 08:25Villa del Rey--Charca García (acceso restringido)2
2020-02-08 14:45Embalse del Noque o Brozas I7
2020-02-03 17:15Embalse de Brozas II1
2020-02-04 11:50Canchos de Ramiro1
2020-02-03 18:55Embalse de Morantes1
2020-01-24 11:50Guadiana--Balsa De Riego Del Puro1
2020-02-07 18:11Montijo--Arrozales de Torrefresno2
2020-02-15 09:20Gimonde1
2020-02-07 18:39Montijo--Arrozales al oeste1
2020-02-03 12:42Arribes del Duero PNat--Minas de Barruecopardo3
2020-01-30 18:02Río Guadiana--Lobón1
2020-01-22 09:10Acehúche--Pueblo y entorno1
2020-01-26 11:10Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)2
2020-01-26 17:29Embalse de El Borbollón2
2020-02-12 09:51Embalse de Jaime Ozores / Guadajira1
2020-02-17 09:14Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla5
2020-02-04 13:06Embalse de Portaje--General5
2020-02-18 16:17Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio16
2020-02-11 16:52Embalse de Los Canchales--Colas centrales4
2020-02-14 15:15Los Barruecos--Humedal de la Cigueña2
2020-02-17 15:10Embalse de Villalba de los Barros--Cola9
2020-01-24 17:29Embalse de Los Canchales--Cola del Lácara2
2020-02-12 08:45Guijo de Coria--Llanos2
2020-02-08 17:30Coria--Gravera Rincón del Duque2
2020-02-06 17:00Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina2
2020-02-07 18:09Los Arenales--Laguna norte3
2020-02-16 10:43Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío
2020-02-06 09:47Embalse de Barcena1
2020-02-13 17:40Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar2
2020-02-10 12:48Embalse del Casar de Cáceres1
2020-02-09 08:44El Rocío--Puente del Ajoli1
2020-02-02 11:25Vitigudino--Pantano de La Dehesa9
2020-01-26 16:58Embalse de Montijo--Presa1
2020-02-10 17:56Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío3
2020-01-29 08:30Doñana PN--Area General7
2020-02-10 17:31Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén3
2020-01-25 13:07Caçarelhos1
2020-01-26 17:18Doñana PN--Escupidera4
2020-01-26 09:12Cáceres--Paseo Alto1
2020-01-31 13:55Cáceres--Charca del Trasquilón1
2020-02-18 10:32El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo1
2020-02-13 18:30Río Alagón--Puente de la Macarrona1
2020-02-12 21:42Medina de las Torres--Cañada Real2
2020-01-23 13:19Mérida--Parque de las 7 Sillas1
2020-02-17 18:55Mérida--Puente Lusitania
2020-02-17 11:19Mérida--Puente romano1
2020-02-18 12:04Montehermoso--Arrozales1
2020-02-16 15:50Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde9
2020-01-24 16:00Barrage El Mansour Eddahbi--domaine générale
2020-02-10 18:30Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros2
2020-02-13 11:50Mérida--Isla del Guadiana4
2020-02-03 08:45La Raya Real15
2020-02-02 11:03Río Guadiana--Fábrica de la Luz9
2020-02-15 17:29Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya3
2020-02-05 09:43Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza8
2020-02-16 18:29Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas5
2020-01-24 10:39Lough Boora Parklands--general area3
2020-02-05 15:30Embalse de Alange--Cola del Valdemedel3
2020-02-17 09:18Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos1
2020-02-10 17:30Embalse de Valdesalor10
2020-02-05 12:00Lagunas de Camino Colorado1
2020-02-11 18:00Embalse de Guadiloba1
2020-02-08 11:29Doñana PN--Hato Raton5
2020-02-12 13:30Doñana PN--Area Norte12
2020-02-18 14:13Río Alagón--Vado Moro2
2020-02-10 13:00Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo3
2020-01-21 09:02Embalse de Alange--Los Pajares1
2020-02-09 11:15Llanos de Cáceres--Camino de Perodosma1
2020-02-16 18:30Laguna de Galisteo1
2020-02-04 09:30Lagunas de Martin Miguel18
2020-02-12 13:55Alange--Puente viejo del Matachel1
2020-01-21 09:53Embalse de Alange--El Ortigal2
2020-01-21 14:47Embalse de Alange--Presa7
2020-02-14 16:34Doñana PN--Canal D-II-150
2020-02-12 11:58Alange--Paseo del Pantano2
2020-01-21 11:10Embalse de Alange--El Pozuelo1
2020-02-04 13:00Doñana PN--Huerta Tejada12
2020-01-28 16:26Embalse de Alange--General2
2020-02-15 13:10Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos playa9
2020-01-27 17:00Doñana PN--El Matochal20
2020-02-05 17:22Embalse de Alange--Punta Cerro del Moro1
2020-02-09 13:35San Gil--Charca del Canal1
2020-02-02 11:06PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda1
2020-01-28 13:07Doñana PN--Vuelta de la Arena8
2020-02-16 15:30Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo2
2020-02-15 17:00Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera
2020-01-27 16:30Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas3
2020-02-13 12:54Embalse de Ahigal--Cola de Cerezo3
2020-01-20 09:15Veta La Palma--Area general
2020-02-14 17:35Río Guadiana--Puente de Valverde2
2020-02-14 17:44Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio1
2020-02-13 11:27Embalse de Alange--Cola del San Juan1
2020-02-17 11:40Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Salina Tres Amigos-Río Arillo1
2020-02-08 18:54Ahigal--Laguna del Valle2
2020-01-28 12:42Brazo de la Torre7
2020-02-09 09:29Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Parque de Los Toruños
2020-02-09 08:07Doñana PNat-Pinares de la P. del Río y Azanalcazar1
2020-01-29 10:47San Fernando--Punta Cantera30
2020-01-29 10:20Salina Nuestra Señora de los Desamparados1
2020-02-08 15:54Dehesa de Abajo3
2020-01-29 15:56Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero del Carrascón8
2020-02-16 16:46Plasencia--Charca El Judío1
2020-01-28 08:56Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Mirador de Puerto Real18
2020-02-11 16:30Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero del Carrascón1
2020-01-25 17:30Arrozales de Isla Mayor(Norte)
2020-01-28 09:01Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Carboneros2
2020-01-21 08:46Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina La Borriquera20
2020-02-09 18:12Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Presa20
2020-01-26 17:38Monroy--Embalse del Cuartón1
2020-02-14 15:55Embalse de los Molinos5
2020-01-31 14:00Oliva de Plasencia--El Cuartillo1
2020-01-27 17:23Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina La Esperanza1
2020-02-18 16:42Marisma de Cetina7
2020-02-09 16:38Usagre--Embalse del Mosquil3
2020-01-27 18:00Chiclana de la Frontera--Ciudad1
2020-02-09 17:53Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste3
2020-01-30 17:30Cabo Roche--Faro1
2020-02-05 19:43Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)1
2020-02-08 12:15San Martín de Luiña - área general2
2020-02-03 16:32Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera2
2020-02-13 09:47Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco1
2020-01-30 18:04Plasencia--Parque de La Isla1
2020-02-04 16:03Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2020-01-31 10:07Marisma de Casablanca
2020-02-02 12:20Riomalo de Abajo--Meandro del Melero1
2020-02-15 19:33Plasencia--Valcorchero1
2020-02-15 12:58Plasencia--Paseo fluvial1
2020-02-02 14:30Sierra de Francia-Las Batuecas PNat--Alquería de Cabaloria1
2020-02-16 09:43Río Guadiana--Badén de Valdetorres1
2020-02-13 12:53Laguna del Rincón del Prado1
2020-02-15 12:27Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano1
2020-01-26 17:04Almeida de Sayago--Rivera de Belén1
2020-01-31 10:00Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz1
2020-02-11 15:16Playa de Castilnovo--Conil de la Frontera3
2020-01-31 08:00Monfragüe PN--Villarreal de San Carlos
2020-02-18 10:15La Cumbre--Los Cerralbos1
2020-02-01 10:36Laguna de Medina
2020-02-02 11:02Embalse de Jarilla1
2020-02-18 08:50Brazo del Este--Área General6
2020-02-13 13:48Balsa de Melendo1
2020-01-25 17:00Ledesma--Reculaje del pantano de Almendra (Acceso restringido)3
2020-02-16 09:16Embalse de Valdelinares1
2020-02-02 16:00Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia P.Nat--Río Alagón (puente romano de Sotoserrano)1
2020-02-05 18:31Coria del Río--Río Guadaira (SE-686)18
2020-02-05 13:10Embalse del Jerte--Parte central2
2020-01-21 20:31Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)2
2020-01-26 09:29Valdehornillos--Arrozales al oeste1
2020-02-16 10:44Santa Amalia--Arrozales al este2
2020-02-05 11:24Embalse del Robledo1
2020-02-16 13:45Parque del Alamillo
2020-01-25 18:21Ledesma--Río Tormes2
2020-01-26 11:05Valdehornillos--Arrozales al sur2
2020-02-16 12:21Hernán Cortés--Arrozales Ayo. Cangánchez4
2020-02-10 10:26Embalse del Jerte--Cola1
2020-02-02 13:15Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla1
2020-02-14 17:35Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar1
2020-02-06Ibahernando--Embalse de Santa María2
2020-02-08 14:33Azud de Canchalejas1
2020-02-16 13:15Hernán Cortés--Arrozales al sur5
2020-01-26 18:00Malpartida de Plasencia--Vega del Haza1
2020-01-26 17:41Malpartida de Plasencia--Balsa del Haza1
2020-01-26 12:40La Barca de Vejer1
2020-02-10 12:20Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona1
2020-01-23 14:49Los Palacios y Villafranca--Laguna La Mejorada3
2020-01-28 16:45La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Sendero Marismas1
2020-01-23 10:05Embalse de Valdemurrio1
2020-02-16 11:24Toril--Charcas Gasolinera1
2020-01-26 16:32Toril--Finca Mirabel1
2020-02-15 16:15Trujillo--Charcas de Matacordero1
2020-01-20 22:05La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Marismas de Barbate Norte3
2020-01-30 12:08La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Área General30
2020-02-11 11:58La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo25
2020-02-16 10:39Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB7
2020-01-29 17:00Villanueva de la Serena--Gravera Tejares1
2020-02-09 15:14Puebla de Alcollarín--Arrozales al norte4
2020-02-15 11:45Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero1
2020-02-16 12:44El Torviscal--Arrozales al oeste1
2020-02-11 13:42Avilés--Los Canapés1
2020-01-24 14:19Playa de Xagón1
2020-02-16 13:03Toril--Balsa de los Calles1
2020-01-21 13:05Gozón--Charca de Zeluán1
2020-02-13 10:30La Janda--Canal Principal75
2020-02-06 12:27Zamora--Carrascal-Las Pajarrancas1
2020-02-06 12:03Zamora--CRSU2
2020-02-10 10:32Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-cola de la ermita2
2020-02-16 13:31Ría de Avilés--Llaranes1
2020-02-09 09:30Embalse de Alcollarín--General4
2020-02-16 17:15Campo Lugar--Charcas de Manzanares2
2020-02-08 18:16Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente4
2020-02-10 16:00La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup
2020-02-17 12:34Charco Salado1
2020-02-11 14:30Jaraíz de la Vera--Charcas de Cleto y Tortabrevas1
2020-01-25 12:51Azud de Alcollarín2
2020-02-16 11:25Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte3
2020-02-11 14:18Jaraíz de la Vera--Charcas de los Invernaderos1
2020-01-23 11:13Carretera Campo Lugar-Sierra Brava1
2020-02-13 11:29La Janda--Área General24
2020-02-07 14:39Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos1
2020-02-14 14:14Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2020-01-21 09:19Embalse de la Granda4
2020-01-31 17:48Zorita--Charcas de la Dehesa de Abajo1
2020-01-24 15:00Oued Draa--Tansikht
2020-02-06 12:20Zamora--Río Duero18
2020-02-16 14:20Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 51
2020-02-03 16:45Villamayor--Puente Gudino3
2020-02-15 11:00Embalse de Arrocampo--General (use specific hotspot if possible)2
2020-02-14 12:56Embalse de Selga de Ordás1
2020-02-16 15:22Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 31
2020-02-17 09:35Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 26
2020-02-02 11:45Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 12
2020-02-16 14:52Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 43
2020-02-08 08:57Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea1
2020-02-15 16:30Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2020-02-09 18:09Embalse de Sierra Brava--Presa2
2020-02-16 08:33Embalse de Bornos
2020-01-31 14:34Laguna de Chozas de Arriba1
2020-02-18 15:28Embalse de San Andrés6
2020-02-16 12:59Valle de Turón-Mieres-Asturias2
2020-02-08 11:02Madrigalejo--Cantera1
2020-01-26 11:45Santa Marta de Tormes--Río Tormes1
2020-02-06 13:03Embalse de Santa Teresa - Puente Cespedosa de Tormes1
2020-02-11 12:00Salamanca--Isla del Soto2
2020-01-26 12:45Casas de Hitos--Balsas1
2020-01-23 13:31Madrigalejo--Regadíos al sur1
2020-02-09 17:42Casas de Hitos--Arrozales1
2020-02-02 09:19Calvarrasa de Arriba--Teso de la Peña1
2020-02-15 17:53Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río1
2020-02-08 13:25El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances1
2020-02-08 12:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-Pueblo y alrededores1
2020-02-02 17:17Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa1
2020-02-09 13:24Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo1
2020-02-01 15:46Coreses--Graveras2
2020-02-07 15:18Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero1
2020-02-18 16:27Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General1
2020-02-06 12:00Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros1
2020-01-23 17:05Alba de Tormes--Graveras de Torrejón de Alba2
2020-02-18 12:46Xixón--Aliseda Pantanosa/Gijón--Aliseda Pantanosa3
2020-02-14 10:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos1
2020-02-12 08:39Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos1
2020-02-02 09:00Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes2
2020-02-14 15:00Moheda Alta--Balsa1
2020-02-09 10:04Jardín Botanico1
2020-02-14 16:30Embalse de Cubilar1
2020-01-24 16:00Logrosán--Vega de Zarzalejos2
2020-01-23 13:27Río Tiétar--Puente Pozo del Rey1
2020-02-15 16:09León--La Candamia/Las Lomas1
2020-02-18 10:16Machacón--Graveras de Francos1
2020-02-02 12:30Huerta--Río Tormes1
2020-02-12 16:38Peraleda de la Mata--Charca Lugar Nuevo1
2020-02-02 13:25Parque de La Menacha2
2020-02-09 17:53Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón30
2020-01-21 08:55Embalse de Valdecañas--General8
2020-01-21 09:26Embalse de Valdecañas--Peraleda1
2020-01-27 15:30Marismas de Palmones--Palmones40
2020-02-17 11:00Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Bocaleones1
2020-01-26 11:00Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo2
2020-02-03 11:44Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola Enaciados2
2020-02-16 11:24Los Oteros--Area general1
2020-01-23 16:19Embalse de Orellana--Azud del Paguillo1
2020-02-18 15:01Toro--Embalse de Timulos5
2020-02-01 16:30Ventosa del río Almar--Río Almar2
2020-02-13 09:34RNat Villaviciosa--Observatorio de aves de Salín12
2020-02-18 13:36Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón5
2020-02-04 09:08Observatorio L'Aspuncia (El Gaitero)1
2020-02-16 08:30Azud de Riolobos2
2020-02-13 10:19Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu1
2020-02-06 08:00Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco2
2020-02-13 11:56Ría de Villaviciosa RNat--Porreo de Sebrayu2
2020-02-05 08:20Tacumshin Lake--general area8
2020-01-29 10:51Río Guadiaro--San Enrique1
2020-02-09 10:17Observatorio Playa de Misiego3
2020-01-29 12:33Estuario del Río Guadiaro2
2020-02-10 17:00Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.1
2020-01-21 17:58Sotogrande--Laguna de las Camelias2
2020-02-02 12:56South Slob--North End (Restricted Access)
2020-01-27 08:49Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada1
2020-01-29 08:15Campiña de Osuna--Área General
2020-02-08 13:28Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Cueva del gato4
2020-02-08 11:41Candeleda--Embalse del Rincón
2020-02-08 08:40Wexford Wildfowl Reserve1
2020-02-05 13:12R740--The Pill4
2020-02-14 13:30Puerto Peña2
2020-02-05 11:21Lady's Island Lake
2020-02-02 12:07Rosslare Backstrand
2020-01-25 09:11Sierra del Castillo7
2020-02-15 10:56Cordel Camino del Río Guadamatilla4
2020-02-02 09:02Tordesillas--Herreros1
2020-02-01 10:04Embalse de la Colada--Río Guadamatilla7
2020-02-09 18:30Embalse de la Colada--Área general1
2020-01-24 13:43Benahavís--Embalse1
2020-02-15 09:19Embalse de la Colada--Playa de la Colada1
2020-02-05 16:00Sean Walsh Park4
2020-02-15 14:37Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Estación Alhondiguilla1
2020-02-11 15:41Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Área general3
2020-02-18 12:10Tymon Park1
2020-02-02 09:42Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella2
2020-02-17 10:15Phoenix Park2
2020-02-18 08:59Tolka Valley Park3
2020-02-18 10:58Bushy Park1
2020-01-25 14:48St. Stephen's Green1
2020-02-07 12:35Dundalk Harbour--George's Quay3
2020-01-24 16:35Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Salada1
2020-02-05 09:46University College Dublin--Belfield Campus1
2020-02-18 16:03Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce3
2020-02-18 14:10Laguna de Boada2
2020-01-22Ringsend Park2
2020-02-08 15:00Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna de Capacete2
2020-02-18 07:48Tolka Estuary1
2020-01-28 12:55Dundalk Bay--Shore Road1
2020-01-20 10:51Sandymount Strand & Merrion Gates1
2020-02-13 10:34Booterstown Marsh NR1
2020-02-16 08:43Simancas2
2020-02-18 17:27Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia1
2020-02-09 11:00Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte
2020-02-05 12:15Great South Wall1
2020-02-18 08:15North Bull Island NR--Wooden Bridge & Bull Wall1
2020-01-31 10:30Fuente de Piedra--Área General
2020-02-18 15:05Saint Anne's Park1
2020-02-15 18:18Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza1
2020-02-16 17:01Laguna de El Oso1
2020-02-18 13:10North Bull Island NR--causeway1
2020-01-31 16:44Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego1
2020-02-15 12:30Malahide Castle and Gardens1
2020-01-26 12:15North Bull Island NR--general area2
2020-02-01 09:00Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide6
2020-02-06 15:18Dun Laoghaire Harbour--East Pier1
2020-01-25 09:30Rogerstown Estuary--Turvey Hide6
2020-01-23 13:15Scotsman's Bay--Newtownsmith, Sandycove & The Forty Foot2
2020-01-31 09:50Broad Lough--general area3
2020-02-16 10:39Embalse de Cordobilla12
2020-02-02 09:58Valladolid--M de la Ciencia1
2020-02-18 16:40Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general3
2020-01-25 16:55Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)1
2020-02-05 12:15Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio de La Colada2
2020-02-05 10:05East Coast NR1
2020-01-28 13:17Kilcoole--marsh and coast1
2020-02-14 17:39Embalse de las Cogotas1
2020-02-09 09:35Río Grande3
2020-02-15 11:23Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo1
2020-02-03 13:05Howth Harbour1
2020-02-15 16:33Ávila--El Gansino1
2020-02-16 12:50Portmore Lough RSPB Reserve3
2020-02-15 11:05Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso2
2020-02-07 16:40Velayos y Vega de Santa María1
2020-02-13 08:29Aldeamayor-- Charca1
2020-01-25 17:00Fuengirola--Ciudad1
2020-02-18 14:40Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water1
2020-02-16 10:39Llano de Olmedo1
2020-02-09 12:00Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2020-01-23 09:45Palencia--Entorno Puente Don Guarín1
2020-02-18 10:02Río Guadalquivir--Embalse del Carpio31
2020-02-12 16:20Helston Loe Pool1
2020-01-22 14:36Rathlin Island--Kebble Lough1
2020-02-18 12:00Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General3
2020-02-02 10:29Loch Gruinart RSPB Reserve4
2020-02-07 10:35Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria7
2020-02-09 15:45Málaga--Espigón de Levante4
2020-01-22 10:19Rathlin Island--Church Bay1
2020-02-06 10:26Rathlin Island--Glebe Marsh3
2020-02-01 13:26Val de San Vicente--Ría de Tina Menor1
2020-02-04 10:20Loch Indaal at Bridgend3
2020-02-07 09:05Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa de Reinoso2
2020-01-27 09:00Lagunas de Archidona2
2020-02-15 14:35Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Rubín1
2020-02-02 12:20Oyambre PNat--Ría de la Rabia (Desembocadura)1
2020-02-15 09:15Oyambre PNat--Marisma de Rioturbio14
2020-01-26 14:20Trelissick Garden (NT)1
2020-02-15 16:00Río Guadiana--Puente de Balbuena1
2020-01-26 09:22Embalse de la Jarosa1
2020-02-02 08:37Peñafiel--Lagunas de Padilla1
2020-02-18 08:40Huertas del río Vélez-Almayate1
2020-02-07 10:20Desembocadura del Río Vélez1
2020-02-14 12:30Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón1
2020-02-06 15:00Embalse de Los Arroyos, El Escorial2
2020-02-02 12:00Huétor-Tájar--Área General4
2020-01-25 14:43Tablas de Alarcos1
2020-01-30 08:50Collado Mediano-Dehesa de La Jara1
2020-02-04 14:00Toledo -- río Tajo
2020-01-31 17:41Embalse del Pontón Alto1
2020-01-21 10:57Sierra de Andújar PNat--El Encinarejo2
2020-02-01 17:51Sierra de Andujar PNat--Presa del Encinarejo1
2020-01-25 15:22Sierra de Andújar PNat--Embalse del Encinarejo1
2020-01-25 17:13Río Guadarrama PNat--Emb. de las Nieves2
2020-02-15 16:01Cabañas de la Sagra, Dehesa del Corral3
2020-02-18 14:34RíoGuadarrama PNat--Puente Retamar2
2020-01-25 17:48Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón1
2020-02-05 12:11Walmsley Sanctuary (CBWPS Restricted access)2
2020-01-23 12:28Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores1
2020-02-15 18:10Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo2
2020-02-17 10:18Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera1
2020-02-02 09:44Embalse del Ebro--Lanchares2
2020-02-15 10:00Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur3
2020-02-12 16:16Móstoles-Parque Nelson Mandela2
2020-02-04 12:25Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana1
2020-01-26 16:35Las Rozas-La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo1
2020-02-16 09:10Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2020-01-26 15:58Embalse Del Ebro RNat--La Población1
2020-02-13 09:20Dunas de Liencres PNat1
2020-02-08 15:12Aranjuez--Casa de Valdepastores4
2020-02-03 09:39Parque Ciudad Mayarí-Alcorcón2
2020-02-09 12:55Parque-Lago de Loranca, Fuenlabrada1
2020-02-15 11:00Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana2
2020-01-23 10:28Medinilla de la Dehesa--Muladar y alrededores2
2020-02-03 17:30Aranjuez, carrizal de Villamejor3
2020-02-18 15:49Emb. Santillana--antigua crta3
2020-02-08 09:15Parque Polvoranca, Leganés1
2020-01-23 12:25Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus1
2020-02-13 15:50Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio1
2020-02-18 09:00Bosquesur, Fuenlabrada-Leganes1
2020-02-11 16:35Leganés-Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque1
2020-02-18 09:13El Pardo1
2020-02-05 11:28Pozón de la Dolores4
2020-02-09 11:10Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques3
2020-02-16 10:45Lagunas de Villalba1
2020-01-26 11:27Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday1
2020-02-15 09:33Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2020-02-12 17:46Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan1
2020-02-02 10:20Villalonquejar--Depuradora5
2020-02-06 16:00Madrid Río--area general1
2020-01-24 17:35Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T52
2020-02-14 11:09Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero1
2020-02-17 12:22Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero1
2020-01-26 16:45Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)1
2020-01-26 08:28Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T61
2020-02-17 11:06Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Parayas1
2020-02-09 10:15Bahía de Santander--Dársena de Raos y puerto deportivo
2020-02-17 16:15Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores2
2020-01-30 16:04Embalse de Fresnedilla1
2020-02-06 16:30Aranjuez-Las Infantas6
2020-02-08 09:30Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M452
2020-02-09Bahía de Santander--Ensenada de San Bartolomé, Elechas
2020-02-16 11:19Embalse del Cubillas2
2020-02-15 12:14Embalse de Pedrezuela, Guadalix de la Sierra2
2020-01-20 17:30Valle del Arlanza--Santa Inés-Santillán-Báscones2
2020-01-26 10:13Bahía de Santander--Muelle de Pedreña1
2020-01-31 12:36Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general1
2020-01-25 10:30Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde
2020-02-08 10:25Dayet Srij1
2020-02-07 15:00Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2020-02-16 13:21Laguna de Navaseca1
2020-02-02 10:27Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta2
2020-02-15 15:31Mar de Ontígola1
2020-02-11 17:15Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2020-01-22 13:26Etang de Kerbernez1
2020-02-12 10:37Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul1
2020-02-08 19:57Sureste PNat --Soto Bayona, Titulcia2
2020-02-17 14:12Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez4
2020-01-20Ribamontán al Mar--Langre1
2020-02-18 16:31Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez
2020-01-26 10:25Aeropuerto Internacional Madrid-Barajas2
2020-02-14 17:13Sureste PNat--Entorno Finca San Blas
2020-01-27 08:33Sureste PNat--puente del Manzanares1
2020-02-06 15:40Lagunas de Belvis de Jarama2
2020-02-15 08:40Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas1
2020-02-11 15:13Sureste PNat--Casa Eulogio1
2020-01-31 15:40Sureste PNat--Presa del Rey2
2020-02-13 16:24Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas2
2020-02-08 16:58Charca de Suárez—Motril4
2020-02-16 14:44Sureste PNat--Cortados de Rivas1
2020-02-09 10:28Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo2
2020-02-01 17:09Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-02-11 15:30Las Islillas, Mejorada del Campo1
2020-02-02 08:25Sureste PNat--Lag. El Raso, Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-02-16 10:03Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio8
2020-02-01 10:34Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA3
2020-02-16 09:26Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-01-28 10:44La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón2
2020-02-17 10:21Strontian (Sron an t-Sithein)1
2020-01-26 15:04Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2020-01-31 18:15Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena1
2020-02-08 13:45Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Molino de Cerroja2
2020-02-02 16:47Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Polder y Ría de Escalante2
2020-02-02 12:10Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Charca de Gandarias2
2020-01-28 12:55Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Hano1
2020-02-16 11:36Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Monasterio de Montehano1
2020-02-02 08:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero
2020-02-15 08:00Marismas de Santoña, Noja y Joyel PNat--Canal de Argoños
2020-02-14 17:23Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla1
2020-02-15 10:15Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General
2020-02-08 12:00Colindres--Ría de Limpias3
2020-02-16 11:41Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa2
2020-01-25 13:05Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Conserveras4
2020-02-15 18:57Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Puerto de Santoña
2020-02-15 10:17Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres2
2020-02-08 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Playa de El Regatón y Ría de Treto2
2020-02-12 16:35Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos7
2020-02-08 11:00Laguna del Camino de Villafranca1
2020-01-25 14:05Soulseat Loch1
2020-02-05 16:36Holyhead Harbour4
2020-01-26 14:23Trearddur Bay1
2020-02-01 08:36Laguna de la Veguilla1
2020-02-04 11:00Plym Estuary6
2020-02-02 18:00Guadalajara-ZOO1
2020-02-02 15:08Carmel Head1
2020-01-29 10:20Guadalajara--Río Henares, Puente Árabe1
2020-01-23 14:49Baie ny Carrickey1
2020-02-13 09:55Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y Puente Árabe1
2020-02-05 12:10Fremington Shore3
2020-02-02 11:59Llyn Maelog1
2020-02-05 10:46Llyn Traffwll1
2020-02-05 14:57Peel Bay1
2020-02-06 13:57Cemlyn NWWT NR
2020-01-26 14:03Langness1
2020-01-21 15:24Llyn Coron2
2020-02-18 10:00Eairy Dam1
2020-02-05 09:05Cañón de Río Lobos PNat--Area General1
2020-01-31 16:09Newborough Forest (Coedwig Niwbwrch)3
2020-02-11 08:00Holy Loch1
2020-01-20 09:13Embalse de Maroño1
2020-02-11 09:10Loch Long--Glenfinart2
2020-02-06 15:55Douglas Bay2
2020-01-27 13:16Orduña (campiña baja)2
2020-01-20 09:15Biotopo Marisma de Txipio1
2020-01-22 11:45Abioncillo de Calatañazor1
2020-02-12 09:15Treborth Botanic Garden1
2020-02-06 12:34Troon--Barassie Beach1
2020-02-18 14:46Gypsy Pool1
2020-01-22 10:16Pow Burn1
2020-02-15 11:03Loans Flash1
2020-02-16 09:26Collennan Smallholdings1
2020-02-12 14:18Cors Caron (Tregaron Bog)2
2020-02-01 10:00Embalse de Entrepeñas--Presa, Cola de Bolarque1
2020-01-29 09:06Embalse de Oleta1
2020-02-11 09:20Las Norias--Balsa del Sapo12
2020-02-12 22:30Sierra de Relumbrar1
2020-01-31 16:23Laguna de El Hito RNat2
2020-01-25 09:10Kenfig NNR1
2020-01-21 12:30Punta Entinas ParNat--Elevador1
2020-02-11 10:44Punta Entinas ParNat--Cerrillos1
2020-01-28 10:01Gorbea Pnat--Saldropo3
2020-02-11 11:55Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas2
2020-01-22 09:27Amorebieta1
2020-02-02 09:05Punta Entinas ParNat--El Hornillo9
2020-02-18 10:24Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh6
2020-02-17 12:45Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2020-01-25 15:38Exe Estuary--Topsham and Goat Walk1
2020-02-18 10:40Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2020-02-16 15:30Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve--River Clyst Estuary1
2020-02-09 09:25Urrunagako urtegia1
2020-01-23 09:49Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Mundakako Itsasadarra2
2020-01-29 08:07Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Sendero Forua-Kortezubi-Urdaibai Bird Center1
2020-01-29 10:00Salburua--area general2
2020-02-11 11:51Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos4
2020-01-26 11:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Ozollo6
2020-02-18 08:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta2
2020-01-26 12:05Fuenmayor--Soto de Buicio1
2020-02-08 10:12Embalse de Ullibarri--Landa3
2020-01-23 12:00Conwy RSPB Reserve2
2020-02-02 12:00Observatorio Mendixur
2020-02-08 08:22Elorrio1
2020-01-29 08:27Las Casas1
2020-01-30 08:35Los Rábanos1
2020-02-08 15:25La Grajera20
2020-02-02 10:48Almería--Parque Almadrabillas1
2020-02-07 08:30Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo3
2020-02-04 13:50Soria, márgenes del Duero1
2020-02-12 08:18Río Andarax--tramo Recinto Ferial1
2020-02-01 11:30Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)1
2020-02-08 10:35Parque del Ebro2
2020-01-28 17:26Urkulu
2020-02-02 14:05Logroño--Parque del Iregua1
2020-01-31 10:50Embalse de Las Cañas RN6
2020-01-28 06:50University of South Wales Glyntaff Campus1
2020-02-15 13:23Deba--Artzabal1
2020-02-14 12:45Forest Farm Country Park1
2020-01-24 14:00Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas1
2020-02-07 11:30Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake1
2020-02-14 08:10Azpeitia4
2020-02-16 14:29Bute Park2
2020-02-14 10:00Black Hole Marsh LNR1
2020-01-27 12:03Cardiff Harbour1
2020-02-01 10:19Strathclyde Country Park1
2020-01-24 14:00Steart Marshes WWT Reserve1
2020-02-01 12:30Redcastle1
2020-02-08 13:04Argaty Farm1
2020-01-23 14:00Loch Ruthven RSPB Reserve1
2020-02-16 17:30Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza2
2020-01-22 14:05Rivers Forth and Teith Confluence1
2020-01-27 14:12Brue Estuary1
2020-01-22 11:33Apex Leisure Park2
2020-02-18 10:15Río Oria--Motondo1
2020-02-11 14:13Merkinch LNR13
2020-02-01 09:52West Sedgemoor RSPB Reserve3
2020-02-07 14:00Alness Point2
2020-02-11 08:26Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2020-01-28 08:50Siddick Pond LNR1
2020-02-01 12:44Oria Bajo1
2020-02-08 10:56Cambus Pools--East1
2020-01-24 14:22Calahorra--Balsas de la Degollada1
2020-02-05 11:15Catcott Lows SWT NR2
2020-01-20 13:45Milton of Culloden4
2020-02-01 10:30Kingston Seymour1
2020-02-05 15:29Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons1
2020-02-04 12:00Alturlie4
2020-01-25 13:06Contraembalse de Alloz1
2020-02-18 11:00Hilbre Islands1
2020-02-03 14:32Insh Marshes NNR1
2020-01-25 14:11Shapwick Heath NNR2
2020-02-09 09:00Donostia--Ametzagaina1
2020-02-12 12:25Udale Bay RSPB Reserve1
2020-01-22 08:35Marine Lake, West Kirby2
2020-01-29 13:35Ham Wall RSPB Reserve1
2020-02-01 13:36Higgin's Neuk1
2020-02-17 11:55Salar de los Canos25
2020-01-21 11:45Chanonry Point1
2020-01-23 09:30Magor Marsh SSSI GWT NR1
2020-01-26 11:34Caerlaverock Wetlands Centre WWT 2
2020-02-07 12:52Fort George1
2020-01-29 11:00Mendigorría--la Rivalta2
2020-01-25 11:32Mendigorría--río Arga, puente de Andión1
2020-02-15 08:38Río Almanzora--Desembocadura1
2020-02-17 15:15Parkgate2
2020-02-07 15:22Falces--Area General2
2020-02-06 09:00Sotos de la Muga EN2
2020-01-20 14:30Abbotsbury Swannery
2020-02-05 13:46Castle Loch1
2020-02-13 13:00Burton Marsh3
2020-02-16 09:59Loch Flemington2
2020-02-15 16:03Txingudi--Jaizubia1
2020-01-25 16:29Linlithgow Loch1
2020-02-15 12:40Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve3
2020-02-16 10:14Sotos de Alfaro RN10
2020-01-28 11:00Loch Fleet--The Mound1
2020-02-05 09:40Tudela--vertedero de Culebrete14
2020-02-16 10:29Txingudi--Plaiaundi6
2020-02-18 17:15Hightown Shore1
2020-01-25 12:04Cabo Higer1
2020-02-12 09:31Balsa de Agua Salada RN25
2020-02-16 17:35Laguna del Juncal RN21
2020-02-17 16:00Balsa de Loza6
2020-02-13 16:00Chew Valley Lake1
2020-02-15 15:00Loch Eye2
2020-02-12 08:34New Passage2
2020-02-12 07:32Tudela--Valdelafuente3
2020-02-09 13:14Laguna de Horna2
2020-02-03 10:05Ultzama--Balsa Muskildigorriko, yeguada1
2020-02-17 10:56Pamplona--polígono de Landaben2
2020-02-14 13:57Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve
2020-02-12 09:00Pamplona--Miluce2
2020-02-06 09:45Marshside RSPB Reserve1
2020-01-25 13:00Stanley Park--Lake10
2020-01-22 11:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios1
2020-02-10 11:00L'Etacq1
2020-01-21 11:30Lodmoor RSPB Reserve2
2020-02-04 08:51Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, La Runa1
2020-02-15 13:00Used--Balsa de la Parada1
2020-01-24 16:25Pamplona--Parque fluvial del Arga, Alemanes1
2020-02-11 14:30Les Mielles NR--St. Ouen's Pond1
2020-02-09 15:16Pamplona--Arrosadía1
2020-01-24 09:48Marshside RSPB Reserve--Crossens Inner Marsh1
2020-01-25 14:13Ribble Esuary NNR--Crossens Marsh1
2020-02-12 11:00Mont a la Brune Sandpits5
2020-02-12 10:15Eastville Park1
2020-02-08 11:53Ablitas--Balsa de Bajabón2
2020-02-15 07:17Pamplona--Mendillorri1
2020-01-24 11:19Burlada--Parque Fluvial del Arga, La Nogalera1
2020-02-14 12:27Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio1
2020-02-08 13:08Arguedas--Estación Biológica de Arguedas2
2020-02-14 11:45Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2020-02-15 17:30Gallocanta--Observatorio de La Reguera1
2020-02-15 11:28Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela1
2020-02-13 17:25Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2020-02-15 14:10Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general1
2020-01-23 12:30Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2020-02-16 10:00Martin Mere WWT Reserve--The Mere1
2020-01-24 14:29Martin Mere WWT Reserve
2020-02-02 14:00Lyde Green Lake1
2020-02-14 09:15Venus Pool1
2020-01-26 14:30Carr Lane Pools4
2020-01-26 15:10Hale Head Footpaths4
2020-01-21 10:00Newton Park Lake4
2020-01-26 15:00Pickerings Pasture LNR
2020-02-15 13:00Eagland Hill1
2020-02-17 14:37Frodsham Marsh1
2020-01-30 12:36Vane Farm RSPB Reserve1
2020-01-31 09:00Almond River Mouth and Parkway1
2020-02-12 14:41Weaver Bend2
2020-01-21 14:00Loch Gelly3
2020-02-03 11:11Conder Green
2020-02-14 09:45Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)15
2020-01-30 11:45Embalse de Malvecino4
2020-02-15 09:25Laguna de Bezas1
2020-01-29 14:04Bere Regis Cress Beds1
2020-02-16 10:11Laguna de Dos Reinos EN2
2020-02-08 12:29Laguna de Dos Reinos1
2020-02-13 17:55Embalse de Los Rodeos4
2020-01-30 09:14Arrozales de Alera1
2020-02-08 08:30Charcones de Las Moreras2
2020-02-07 11:00Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve2
2020-02-06 10:53Embalse de Lechago2
2020-02-10 16:07Laguna del Cañizar1
2020-02-15 15:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo1
2020-02-02 13:30RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)
2020-02-13 11:30RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)--le Marais Sud2
2020-01-26 10:00Lac et marais de Beaulieu
2020-01-30 13:41RNN du Marais d'Orx--Marais Burret2
2020-01-21 12:05Wigan Flashes LNR3
2020-01-24 09:05Galacho de Los Fornazos
2020-02-16 15:45Barthes de Saint-Martin-de-Seignanx9
2020-01-31 17:15Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA1
2020-01-29 10:51Tauste--Arrozales1
2020-02-03 10:00Brockholes LWT NR2
2020-02-07 14:27Burghead1
2020-02-10 09:30Marbury Country Park2
2020-02-07 09:10Musselburgh--Shore
2020-02-18 10:00Pennington Flash2
2020-02-05 10:50Corsham Lake1
2020-01-26 11:43Neumann's Flashes1
2020-02-14 10:14Woolston Eyes NR1
2020-01-21 09:15Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)
2020-02-08 08:34Estanca de Escorón5
2020-01-21 11:00Arne RSPB Reserve
2020-01-25 15:15Lytchett Bay1
2020-02-17 09:30Fonthill Lake2
2020-02-16 09:11Murcia--Paseo Mota del Río Segura2
2020-02-05 09:48Upton Country Park1
2020-02-06 13:05Poole Harbour
2020-02-09 14:37Ejea de los Caballeros--Arrozales de Facemón5
2020-02-08 13:00Sandbach Flashes4
2020-02-08 13:15Camp Lane Pits1
2020-01-22 10:42Holes Bay1
2020-02-07 17:21Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada1
2020-02-14 17:35Embalse de Santomera3
2020-02-06 13:02Parc de la Chantrerie2
2020-02-03 15:00Ejea de los Caballeros--Parque Central1
2020-01-20 12:30Astley Moss1
2020-01-29 17:30Estanca El Gancho1
2020-01-26 09:04Brownsea Island--Lagoon
2020-01-24 10:58Studland1
2020-02-03 12:15Balsa de Larralde1
2020-02-09 15:00Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero1
2020-01-27 08:15Carrington Moss1
2020-01-22 09:20Forêt de Rennes1
2020-01-27 11:45Bagmere CWT NR (Restricted access - use footpath only)1
2020-01-20 07:50Pittville Park1
2020-02-05 10:46Loch of Kinnordy1
2020-02-17 11:09Belvide Reservoir NR
2020-01-27 13:00River Lossie at Lossiemouth1
2020-02-01 12:08Acre Nook Sand Quarry1
2020-02-08 14:09Stretford Ees1
2020-02-01 09:21Soto de Malfora2
2020-02-17 11:00Upton Warren WWT NR1
2020-02-12 15:35Sale Water Park2
2020-01-26 15:00Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza1
2020-01-24 15:05Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool2
2020-01-27 16:00Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza2
2020-02-09 09:00Domeño Viejo1
2020-02-08 14:29Chorlton Ees LNR1
2020-02-06 14:03Turn Moss Playing Fields1
2020-01-23 14:15Elton Reservoir3
2020-02-16 11:44Chorlton Water Park1
2020-01-21 11:59Peel Park3
2020-02-04 12:13The Meadow, Salford1
2020-02-08 07:50Kersal Wetland9
2020-02-01 14:47Alexandra Park (Manchester)1
2020-02-16 16:48Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol1
2020-01-23 10:37Stenner Woods and Millgate Fields LNR4
2020-01-21 08:35River Medlock at Cambridge Street1
2020-02-16 15:00Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2020-02-01 08:00Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR2
2020-02-05 11:00Blashford Lakes NR--Ivy Lake2
2020-01-25 15:48Mejana de Ranillas2
2020-02-16 09:19Platt Fields Park2
2020-02-09 15:18Hengistbury Head LNR2
2020-01-25 11:25Cotswold Water Park--Pit 741
2020-02-09 07:51Rambla del Albujón--desembocadura6
2020-02-10 18:35Marina del Carmolí4
2020-02-16 09:55Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro1
2020-02-04 08:00Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro4
2020-01-23 13:16Prestbury Sewage Works and River Bollin2
2020-02-15 08:00Réserve Ornithologique Du Teich3
2020-02-14 17:00Puerto de Los Urrutias1
2020-02-15 16:39El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes5
2020-01-29 09:05El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Saladar2
2020-02-09 16:27EDAR de Lo Monte1
2020-02-17 17:36El Hondo PNat--Área General23
2020-02-08 15:14El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Catral1
2020-02-01 09:02Poynton Lake1
2020-02-07 13:55RNR du Marais de la Vacherie [RNR192]2
2020-02-13 10:07Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar
2020-02-07 10:15RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (RNN130)--La Prée Mizotière3
2020-02-15 08:29El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja
2020-02-08 08:30El Hondo PNat--Embalse de Poniente Norte
2020-02-12 09:30Jorcas--Sotos del río Alfambra1
2020-01-20 12:24Poynton Coppice LNR1
2020-02-01 09:34El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Senda Bigotudos2
2020-01-27 13:30Salinas y Arenales de San Pedro PReg--Las Encañizadas22
2020-01-25 09:00El Hondo PNat--Embalse de Levante3
2020-01-24 16:26Galachos de La Alfranca RN3
2020-01-22 14:17Coate Water Country Park4
2020-02-16 11:30Calblanque y Monte de las Cenizas PReg--Salinas del Rasall3
2020-02-04 09:52El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella3
2020-02-15 15:22El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Sur-Reserva8
2020-02-16 12:02Salinas de Marchamalo16
2020-02-11 09:00El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Limícolas14
2020-02-10 15:30Hollingworth Lake1
2020-02-12 08:16Carnoustie Shore1
2020-02-13 10:30Etherow Country Park1
2020-02-15 14:09Waterside Flash, New Mills1
2020-01-26 12:10Egmont Park1
2020-02-05 07:25Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR1
2020-02-12 08:12Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación1
2020-02-16 19:18Desembocadura del rio Segura1
2020-02-02 15:48Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie1
2020-02-14 17:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré4
2020-02-07 15:43Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet11
2020-02-03 03:49Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone1
2020-02-16 10:40Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Cuadratet
2020-02-15 16:24Montmesa--Sendero Verde5
2020-02-02 18:05Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Torre del Tamarit6
2020-02-05 09:00Estepas de Belchite--El Planerón3
2020-02-13 16:00Whitesands Quarry1
2020-02-04 15:15Skateraw2
2020-02-07 10:50Anton Lakes LNR1
2020-01-28 11:15Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)1
2020-02-12 13:51Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Fishers Mill Pool2
2020-02-18 08:52Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve16
2020-01-25 10:00Embalse de Bellús
2020-02-09 15:01Quinto T.M.13
2020-01-23 09:43Soil Hill1
2020-02-05 10:40Lepe Country Park
2020-02-16 13:15Montrose Basin Wildlife Centre1
2020-02-01Monsal Dale
2020-02-08 06:45Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy1
2020-01-23 09:00Cromwell Bottom NR1
2020-01-26 08:50Valencia--Jardí de Polifil1
2020-02-16 15:25Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes7
2020-01-22 11:52Albufera de Gaianes1
2020-02-06 10:55Derwent Valley--Windy Corner watchpoint1
2020-01-28 13:00Standlake Pit 60 (Restricted access - Permit required)2
2020-02-18 16:00L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla2
2020-02-16 12:16Alberca de Loreto1
2020-02-11 16:00L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Naia
2020-02-08 10:10Dix Pit2
2020-02-16 09:45L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia
2020-02-09 09:02Embalse de Beniarrés
2020-02-09 13:15L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Catarroja100
2020-02-08 15:49L'Albufera PNat--Marjals de Sollana35
2020-01-21 11:11Carsington Water1
2020-02-14 09:00L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa
2020-02-07 15:45L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar120
2020-02-01 15:40Lac de l'Ayguelongue13
2020-02-12 15:33Titchfield Haven NNR6
2020-01-25 12:41L'Albufera PNat -- Desembocadura del Túria1
2020-02-13 14:29Huesca--Vertedero de Fornillos1
2020-02-12 11:55Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet1
2020-02-11 08:30L'Albufera PNat--Mata del Fang
2020-01-21 07:28Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2020-02-15 10:15L'Albufera PNat -- Área General40
2020-02-15 00:00L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca
2020-01-27 13:29El Palmar2
2020-01-26 18:06L'Albufera PNat--Ullals de Na Molins73
2020-02-04 17:02L'Albufera PNat--Ullal de Baldoví
2020-02-15 09:00L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla
2020-01-25 15:54L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol2
2020-02-04 16:12Muntanyeta dels Sants
2020-02-08 13:58Farmoor Reservoir1
2020-02-12 16:15L'Albufera PNat--Vedats de Sueca150
2020-02-10 11:28Hicks Lodge1
2020-01-26 10:05Vedat Vell de Sueca
2020-01-31 12:20Marjal de Cullera10
2020-02-17 08:15Marjal dels Moros
2020-02-02 08:30Fewston and Swinsty Reservoirs1
2020-02-05 11:01Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve4
2020-02-17 14:15Port Meadow1
2020-02-13 12:55Burnmouth1
2020-02-07 16:37Hinksey Park2
2020-02-12 10:15Porter Valley Woodlands LNR--Forge Dam to Shepherd Wheel1
2020-02-12 15:50Marjal d'Almardà1
2020-01-27 11:00Bretton Lakes25
2020-02-16 09:05Estanys d'Almenara - Marjal de la Almenara10
2020-01-20 09:52Branton Nature Conservation Lakes3
2020-02-18 16:28Estanca de Alcañiz5
2020-02-05 09:30Desembocadura Riu Serpis1
2020-02-15 12:32Laguna de Sariñena1
2020-02-16 09:00Otmoor RSPB Reserve2
2020-02-11 08:07The Vyne (NT)1
2020-01-31 11:45Derwent Walk Country Park--Far Pasture Ponds and Hide1
2020-01-23 15:13The Mill Field LNR2
2020-01-21 11:15Nosterfield LNR1
2020-01-21 12:33Nosterfield Quarry1
2020-02-16 08:53Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat
2020-01-31 15:30Lagunas Millars3
2020-02-18 16:41Burghfield Gravel Pits2
2020-02-11 11:30Embalse de las Fitas2
2020-02-07 13:26Carr Vale DWT NR1
2020-01-24 10:54Old Moor RSPB Reserve
2020-01-20 09:13Holy Island--Straight and Crooked Lonnen1
2020-02-08 10:09St Aidan's RSPB Reserve
2020-02-12 11:19Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve3
2020-02-08 12:12Lac de la Prade25
2020-01-23 13:10Big Waters NR1
2020-01-21 11:40Lindisfarne NNR--Budle Bay1
2020-02-08 15:01Loirston Loch1
2020-02-12 14:15River Kennet in Reading1
2020-02-05 09:14Lamesley Water Meadows1
2020-02-10 10:55Swithland Reservoir7
2020-02-12 12:02Swithland Reservoir--South Section5
2020-02-06 14:05Wollaton Park14
2020-02-14 12:08Seaton Park1
2020-02-14 07:59Sanctuaire Notre-Dame de Lourdes1
2020-02-12 10:21Kings Mill Reservoir4
2020-02-14 15:07Lourdes (ville)1
2020-01-21 14:00Medmerry RSPB Reserve
2020-01-26 14:15Calvert Jubilee BBOWT NR1
2020-02-17 10:10Girdleness1
2020-02-08 13:15Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve2
2020-02-12 13:15Widdrington Moor Lake1
2020-02-12 14:30Linton Lane and Ponds2
2020-02-06 12:30Monks Pool3
2020-02-03 16:15Dinton Pastures Country Park1
2020-01-21 09:10North Sunderland Harbour2
2020-01-27 12:26Rainton Meadows NR3
2020-01-26 10:41East Chevington NWT NR--North Pool1
2020-01-26 08:02Druridge Bay Country Park2
2020-02-15 08:15Druridge Pools NR17
2020-02-18 09:05East Chevington NWT NR1
2020-01-25 10:00Fleet Pond LNR2
2020-02-05 11:47West Allotment Pond1
2020-02-12 08:45Cresswell Pond NWT NR2
2020-02-04 11:05Washington WWT Reserve12
2020-02-15 08:27Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)1
2020-02-18 07:12Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI7
2020-01-26 11:34Sprotbrough Flash YWT NR1
2020-02-02 17:06Arrozales de Selgua1
2020-01-27 08:35Boulmer3
2020-02-12 12:15Hauxley NWT NR2
2020-02-15 08:50Holywell Pond NR3
2020-01-22 11:49Río Cinca--Sotos de Alcolea1
2020-02-17 12:00Ythan Estuary--Inches Point2
2020-02-08 21:46Langold lake1
2020-02-17 13:30Netherfield Lagoons
2020-01-28 10:18Tice's Meadow NR1
2020-01-31 14:29St Marys Island LNR5
2020-02-13 08:30Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes1
2020-01-24 11:20Forvie NNR1
2020-02-14 09:00Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca3
2020-01-26 11:15Boldon Flats1
2020-01-29 15:41Stony Stratford NR1
2020-02-01 09:45Potteric Carr YWT NR4
2020-02-05 10:46Rufford Abbey Country Park1
2020-02-08 11:00St. Andrews Hospital grounds3
2020-02-15 14:30Embalse de San Salvador15
2020-02-08 09:58Ouse Valley Park--Manor Farm1
2020-02-12 23:34Little Marlow Gravel Pit10
2020-02-11 10:25Río Cinca--Sotos de Estada42
2020-02-05 12:45Balsa de Valonga8
2020-02-05 13:03Esplús--Balsa de Brazal1
2020-02-05 12:41Belver de Cinca--Menuza Baja1
2020-01-21 13:34Embalse de Santa Rita19
2020-02-15 12:30Embalse del Pas2
2020-01-26 11:00Topham Ferry Flashes2
2020-02-09 16:15Furzton Lake1
2020-02-15 13:45Balsa de Ráfales35
2020-02-16 10:20Saltholme RSPB Reserve1
2020-02-06 10:30Strathbeg RSPB Reserve1
2020-02-06 14:45St Combs Beach2
2020-02-17 16:23River Arun East of Arundel5
2020-01-20 09:52WWT Arundel Wetland Centre
2020-02-15 07:00Idle Valley NWT NR
2020-01-29 12:18Broadwater Park1
2020-01-23 07:55Unstead Water Meadows1
2020-02-17 13:40Loch of Strathbeg3
2020-02-07 13:53Willen Lakes--North Lake8
2020-02-17 07:33Unstead Sewage Farm1
2020-02-05 11:58Lound Gravel Pits2
2020-01-20 07:44Bramley Park Lake1
2020-02-14 07:59Thorncombe Street area--South section1
2020-02-08 08:06Thorncombe Street area--East section1
2020-02-08 08:19Stapleford Park9
2020-02-08 11:05Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve21
2020-02-07 12:00Mouth of River Ugie3
2020-02-08 08:30Summer Leys LNR1
2020-02-05 11:21Salada de Montreal7
2020-02-18 14:57Pantà de la Torre de Jassé5
2020-02-16 16:10Eyebrook Reservoir1
2020-01-23 15:35Wraysbury Gravel Pits1
2020-02-08 10:44Pantano de Mas Blanc2
2020-01-28 09:25Langley Park Country Park1
2020-02-12 12:53Arthur Jacob LNR1
2020-02-12 11:00North Duffield Carrs2
2020-02-12 15:00Thorpe Park1
2020-01-24 13:28Staines Moor SSSI1
2020-01-26 08:00Wheldrake Ings YWT NR2
2020-02-08 15:20Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre1
2020-02-04 12:30Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2020-02-01 15:20Besthorpe NWT NR--South11
2020-02-12 13:35Lynsters Farm (use footpath only)1
2020-02-11 14:17Pynesfield North & South Lake1
2020-02-06 13:59Little Britain Lake5
2020-02-11 13:45Troy Mill Gravel Pit3
2020-01-31 13:05Lynsters Gravel Pit2
2020-02-05 13:21Girton Boating Lake2
2020-02-06 11:35Springwell Lake and Reedbed1
2020-01-27 11:45Broadwater Lake HMWT NR5
2020-02-05 03:00Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve--Howden Dyke Is (Hook Is)1
2020-02-12 12:15Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR25
2020-02-10 11:20Rickamansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake1
2020-02-18 07:35Rutland Water
2020-02-08 12:00Knepp Wildlands and Estate1
2020-02-18 09:29Water End3
2020-01-23 10:00Stanwick Lakes2
2020-01-28 16:17Embassament d'Utxesa--Observatori el 191
2020-01-23 16:56Embassament d'Utxesa--Area general7
2020-02-05 14:00Castle Howard1
2020-02-06 11:26Embalse de Linsoles1
2020-02-17 07:45Trent Port1
2020-02-05 13:50The Withey Beds LNR2
2020-02-05 11:10Bookham Commons NT Reserve2
2020-02-14 17:31Clot de la Unilla1
2020-02-08 15:20Warnham LNR4
2020-02-06 10:15Marçay--Étangs d'Marçay5
2020-02-08 14:50Molesey Heath1
2020-02-13 11:58Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS1
2020-01-25 08:30Belton Park NT1
2020-01-25 08:36Embalse de Santa Ana2
2020-02-11 08:27Lleida--Centre de Fauna de Vallcalent12
2020-01-25 13:23Osterley Park and House1
2020-02-01 17:05Abocador Comarcal del Segrià/Lleida15
2020-02-07 12:53Embalse de Canelles1
2020-02-16 13:50Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve1
2020-01-26 08:15River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury2
2020-02-15 09:41Priory Country Park1
2020-01-25 08:37Lleida--Passarel·la de Pardinyes, riu Segre1
2020-02-16 14:10Etang de Pincemaille (Lac de Rillé)2
2020-02-02 09:45Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada4
2020-02-03 11:32Verulamium Park2
2020-02-02 02:45Faxfleet1
2020-02-18 09:15Scaling Dam1
2020-02-12 10:45Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Hemidelta Sud Area General
2020-01-28 07:41Langley Vale Woods1
2020-02-09 16:02Hartsholme Country Park4
2020-01-31 10:43Etang d'Assay1
2020-01-29 10:45Richmond Park
2020-01-23 11:15Serra Llarga-Secans de La Noguera--Area general1
2020-01-29 11:24Torreribera1
2020-02-06 14:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró5
2020-02-13 12:26North Cave Wetlands
2020-01-30 10:47Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia dels Alfacs5
2020-01-26 13:00Barnes Common2
2020-02-08 14:56Willows Lakes2
2020-02-06 09:20Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni6
2020-02-18 18:10London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve
2020-02-15 09:18Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits11
2020-02-07 08:30Brent Reservoir2
2020-02-02 07:45Delta de l'Ebre PNat--La Tancada1
2020-01-24 11:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Hemidelta Nord Area General
2020-02-02 17:05Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general
2020-01-20 12:23Wimbledon Park3
2020-02-01 10:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mas de la Comandanta
2020-02-06 10:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell3
2020-02-07 12:51Holland Park1
2020-02-15 06:47Morden Hall Park1
2020-01-27 08:46Totteridge Valley1
2020-02-02 11:00Broom Gravel Pits1
2020-02-17 10:15Wandle Trail at Poulter Park2
2020-02-02 09:59Grafham Water1
2020-02-15 07:56Lemsford Springs HMWT NR (Restricted access)5
2020-02-02 12:50Delta de l'Ebre PNat-- El Serrallo
2020-02-16 09:00Beddington Farmlands
2020-02-08 16:30Hyde Park1
2020-02-02 14:27Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Illa de Riu1
2020-02-03 10:00Reserve ornithologique de Saint-Cyr1
2020-01-21 11:50Tooting Common1
2020-02-08 15:00Regents Park--Boating Lake1
2020-02-13 07:35Hampstead Heath1
2020-01-25 13:19Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Sifó2
2020-01-26 09:52Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general
2020-02-08 09:14The Regent's Park1
2020-02-17 12:42St. James's Park2
2020-02-06 12:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada3
2020-02-11 14:30Little Paxton Pits LNR1
2020-01-24 07:41Regents Canal, Kings Cross1
2020-02-16 16:47Alexandra Park1
2020-02-17 09:03British Wildlife Centre
2020-02-08 09:00Pantà de St. Llorenç de Montgai--Pont d'Escalera12
2020-02-06 10:08Rodmell Brooks1
2020-02-09 10:00Far Ings NNR1
2020-02-11 10:39Stoke Newington West Reservoir1
2020-02-04 10:47Panshanger Park1
2020-02-17 09:58Woodberry Wetlands NR (Before 2016 Stoke Newington Reservoirs)1
2020-02-17 12:30Weir Wood Reservoir12
2020-02-11 11:00Deeping Lakes SSSI3
2020-02-17 08:45Walthamstow Wetlands
2020-01-26 10:31Walthamstow Marshes SSSI2
2020-02-10 09:31Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs2
2020-02-18 09:24WaterWorks NR2
2020-01-31 10:35Hackney Marsh2
2020-01-25 10:22Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès
2020-02-14 16:39Estany d'Ivars--Area general6
2020-01-25 13:31Lee Valley Regional Park--Hall Marsh Scrape2
2020-02-15 08:58Lee Valley Regional Park1
2020-02-02 07:38Welland Bank7
2020-02-04 08:43Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR1
2020-02-02 13:50Lee Valley Country Park--Holyfield Lake2
2020-01-27 12:55Leyton Flats1
2020-02-08 10:14Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven6
2020-02-08 14:21Admiral's Walk Lake2
2020-02-11 08:46Wanstead Flats Park1
2020-02-16 17:04Amwell NR1
2020-02-07Connaught Water
2020-02-14 11:00Rye Meads RSPB Reserve2
2020-01-30 14:10Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North2
2020-02-04 09:08Arlington Reservoir1
2020-02-11 12:09Valentine's Park1
2020-01-29 09:30Lac des Bretonnières1
2020-02-18 07:42Bough Beech Reservoir2
2020-02-08 15:00Beckton Creekside & Sewage Works1
2020-02-13 14:10Thames Path at Thamesmead1
2020-02-18 16:45Nene Washes RSPB Reserve1
2020-02-03 10:20Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve20
2020-01-26 17:15Parc du Lac de la Bergeonnerie5
2020-01-26 16:25Cher--Tours2
2020-01-28 10:06Sevenoaks WR & SSSI
2020-01-30 14:40March Farmers4
2020-02-07 15:00Erith Riverside2
2020-01-25 10:17Filey Brigg Country Park1
2020-02-06 11:50Etang du Louroux3
2020-02-13 17:43Grantchester Meadows3
2020-02-14 09:24Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve7
2020-02-18 08:42Paradise LNR2
2020-02-06 09:12Coe Fen1
2020-01-28 12:00Great Kneighton Country Park1
2020-02-06 12:40Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2020-01-21 07:55Wellcome Trust Wetlands Nature Reserve1
2020-02-12 13:00Milton Country Park
2020-02-16Le Grand Étang (Azat-le-Ris)1
2020-01-26 08:16Legbourne (Village and surrounding fields)1
2020-02-01 15:28Cam Washes SSSI1
2020-02-10 11:23Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2020-01-31 07:49Ses Salines--Toromar1
2020-02-12 08:15Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)
2020-01-25 14:13Bedgebury Pinetum
2020-02-04 10:08Burwell Fen2
2020-02-08 11:30Welney WWT Reserve1
2020-01-28 15:15Skeffling Clays1
2020-02-02 11:00Higham Marshes1
2020-02-15 14:51Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre1
2020-02-13 12:04Ses Feixes1
2020-02-13 07:29Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve1
2020-02-09 08:27Lac de Lamartine11
2020-01-21 13:00Mote Park1
2020-02-07 08:30Spurn Point NNR1
2020-02-09 12:05Montauban--Commune de Montauban1
2020-02-11 10:50Cliffe and Cooling Marshes1
2020-01-31Etang de Murat14
2020-02-06 13:00Northward Hill RSPB Reserve 25
2020-02-02 08:36Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège1
2020-02-14 10:50Isleham Washes1
2020-02-08 15:29Garonne--Passerelle Viguerie1
2020-02-14 08:50Lynn Point1
2020-02-06 07:46Gibraltar Point NNR1
2020-02-15 11:18Huttoft Bank Pit LWT NR1
2020-01-24 13:04Pett Level1
2020-01-29 08:40Andorra la Vella1
2020-02-06 13:38Etang Péchevreau1
2020-01-24 14:45Lower Halstow Brickfields1
2020-02-17 14:03Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve2
2020-01-25 09:30Rye Harbour SWT NR3
2020-02-03 14:51Etang de Sudais6
2020-02-05 16:30Funton Creek--Raspberry Hill2
2020-02-06 09:24Funton Creek1
2020-02-06 09:55Chetney Marshes5
2020-02-16 14:21Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)3
2020-02-08 13:45Lackford Lakes1
2020-01-20 12:30Scotney Pit and Walland Marsh1
2020-01-22 09:07Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR1
2020-01-24 11:56Thornham Harbour
2020-02-02 14:21Dungeness RSPB Reserve1
2020-02-04 09:15Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Hide1
2020-02-05 12:56Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2020-02-07 11:00Oare Marshes LNR
2020-01-26 13:30Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway8
2020-02-06 14:19Capel Fleet Raptor Viewpoint1
2020-02-12 09:21Rue du Bois Breton1
2020-01-26 11:00Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway4
2020-02-08 15:35Blackwater Estuary--Tollesbury Wick & Fleet1
2020-02-12 12:41Etang des Deux Amants
2020-02-17 07:08Abberton Reservoir3
2020-02-06 15:59Swale NNR and Shell Ness2
2020-02-18 14:30Réserve de la Grande Noé2
2020-02-02 14:39Etang de l'Arche1
2020-02-08 07:10Thompson Water1
2020-02-13 18:56Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk1
2020-01-21 15:33Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Marshes2
2020-02-10 08:46La Palma de Cervello--Passeig del roure1
2020-02-12 16:26Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes1
2020-02-08 08:58Etangs de l'Eure6
2020-01-25 08:10Swalecliffe1
2020-02-01 15:15Holkham Park1
2020-01-24 08:45Holkham NNR--Holkham Bay2
2020-02-18 11:45Wells-next-the-Sea--Quarles Marsh
2020-02-17 17:03Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat1
2020-01-25 12:44Parc de l'Estany de la Murtra
2020-02-13 09:30Wells-next-the-Sea (Village and surroundings only)1
2020-01-30 10:00RLL Potabilitzadora, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona1
2020-02-14 17:57Basses de Can Dimoni1
2020-02-18 16:48Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general1
2020-02-15 11:53Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres3
2020-02-18 15:10Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines13
2020-01-27 10:20North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2020-02-12 10:46Cathedral Meadows1
2020-02-18 08:42Stodmarsh NNR8
2020-02-16 10:42Delta del Llobregat, Pont Nelson Mandela, El Prat del Llobregat15
2020-02-16 11:19Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Lluquer15
2020-02-08 14:13Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani1
2020-02-11 10:24Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)17
2020-02-08 12:38Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal1
2020-02-15 11:17Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Cal Tet3
2020-02-15 14:50Delta del Llobregat PNat--Platja de l'Arana1
2020-02-08 08:06Reculver KWT Visitor Centre and Country Park1
2020-02-01 08:38Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell1
2020-02-08 15:16Palau de Plegamans--Hostal del Fum1
2020-02-03 15:10Holbrook Bay1
2020-02-12 21:20Zoo de Barcelona5
2020-02-15 15:49Riu Besòs a Montcada—Parc fluvial del Besòs2
2020-01-26 14:00Barcelona--Platja Bogatell-Mar Bella3
2020-01-26 11:00Flicourt (Guernes)1
2020-02-17 14:45Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial5
2020-02-14 11:53Le Hâble-d'Ault1
2020-02-11 10:00Barcelona--Parc del Fòrum1
2020-02-09 12:08Riu Besòs--Desembocadura1
2020-01-27 07:18Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Dauke's Hide1
2020-02-18 15:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Cley Marshes
2020-02-16 09:10Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo
2020-02-17 10:40Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank1
2020-02-10 09:20Aiguabarreig Congost/Besòs2
2020-01-24 17:23trencant del camí de Saderra, Orís1
2020-02-17 10:30Worth Marshes6
2020-01-22 21:59Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes3
2020-02-10 10:04Riu Ter a St. Joan de les Abadesses--Cal Gat1
2020-02-09 12:02Etang de Marcilly1
2020-02-11 12:49Trimley Marshes SWT NR1
2020-02-17 09:17Llerona--Parc del Falgar i la Verneda1
2020-02-10 15:30Bawburgh Lakes (Colney Gravel Pits)2
2020-02-12 13:00Parc du Marquenterre2
2020-02-02 15:42University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad1
2020-02-04 14:30Hellesdon Pastures CWS and Sweet Briar Marshes SSSI1
2020-01-25 09:38Bawdsey Marshes and Quay1
2020-01-27 15:52Les Renclôtures1
2020-01-25 15:02Felbrigg Estate (NT)1
2020-01-21 14:47Basse vallée de la Somme3
2020-01-26 13:58East Lane, Bawdsey1
2020-02-01 09:35Whitlingham Country Park1
2020-02-13 16:00Shingle Street1
2020-02-06 14:50Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2020-01-31 13:51Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers1
2020-02-14 09:40Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-01-29 12:13Étang des Noês7
2020-01-24 15:02Golfs de son Vida i son Muntaner1
2020-02-14 13:00Strumpshaw Fen--Tower Hide1
2020-02-02 09:30Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines2
2020-01-29 10:15Ranworth Broad1
2020-02-12 09:00Aldeburgh Marshes2
2020-01-25 14:50Cantley Sugar Factory2
2020-02-01 12:04Thorpeness Meare1
2020-02-18 10:14Minsmere RSPB Reserve2
2020-02-14 14:42Cour d'Honneur du Château de Versailles1
2020-02-05 08:48Coulée verte - Suez7
2020-01-26 08:45Dunwich Beach1
2020-02-11 09:38Plan d'Eau du Canada1
2020-01-26 09:48Parc Départemental de la Boucle de Montesson2
2020-02-01 08:30Dingle Marshes RSPB Reserve3
2020-02-10 14:55Hickling Broad2
2020-02-13 15:56Norfolk Broads--Halvergate Marshes3
2020-01-31 14:15Haddiscoe Island1
2020-01-29 12:45Walberswick1
2020-01-26 08:45Southwold Town Marshes3
2020-02-08 10:47Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes3
2020-02-07 11:59Berney Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-02-12 10:04Estany de Sils12
2020-02-16 11:17Forêt Domaniale de Meudon1
2020-01-23 12:25Martham Broad NNR1
2020-02-13 15:30Desembocadura de la Tordera1
2020-01-22 13:15Horsey Mill--Ephemeral Wetland1
2020-02-18 07:44Parc de Billancourt2
2020-01-29 09:58Bois de Boulogne4
2020-02-05 08:00Winterton Dunes NNR1
2020-01-22 13:25Bois de Boulogne--Lac Inférieur (et les deux îles)3
2020-02-04 12:51RNR du Bassin de la Bièvre (RNR206)7
2020-01-23 13:00RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)2
2020-01-24 14:54Parc de Bercy1
2020-01-20 12:10Salinetes de sa Colònia1
2020-02-02 09:28Bois de Vincennes--Réserve ornithologique3
2020-02-16 08:25Route d'Estarac1
2020-02-16 10:54Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta3
2020-02-18 10:31Parc Natural de s'Albufera de Mallorca3
2020-02-01 12:24Es Llac Gran2
2020-02-01 15:23Son Bosc/Depuradora (P.N. de s'Albufera)1
2020-02-03 12:14Parc départemental du Sausset2
2020-02-11 08:05Combe des Buis (au-dessus de Jugne)3
2020-02-13 08:50Rec d'as Bans3
2020-02-03 09:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General1
2020-02-03 09:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait de les Gantes3
2020-02-06 13:20Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany del Cortalet8
2020-02-08 16:55Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà4
2020-02-02 13:00Parc départemental de la Haute-Île2
2020-02-03 12:30Aiguamolls de l’Empordà PNat—Les Llaunes6
2020-02-08 17:41Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany de Vilaüt3
2020-01-26Brie-Comte-Robert (ville)6
2020-02-09 08:00Arrossars de Pals
2020-02-02 13:14Les Basses d'en Coll12
2020-02-04 16:30Torroella de Montgrí—La Pletera,2
2020-02-07 15:45Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)2
2020-02-05 12:57Prés et marais du Refuge1
2020-02-14 11:40Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)10
2020-02-08 09:54Chemin des Roises / Étang d'Isles-lès-Villenoy1
2020-02-09 10:40Canal du Midi - Estagnol5
2020-02-09 12:04Grand Marais (Varennes-sur-Seine)1
2020-02-09 14:11Cirque de Mourèze1
2020-01-24 09:27De Moeren (Dg)4
2020-02-09 14:32RNR des Seiglats (RNR205)4
2020-01-21 09:54Nieuwpoort - IJzermonding - Reservaat5
2020-02-04 06:15Mole NP--general (use more specific hot spot if possible)4
2020-02-09 11:16Bazoches-lès-Bray--Champmorin3
2020-02-16 12:52Gravières de Gron3
2020-02-12 16:41Lac du Héron
2020-02-06 11:00Wenduine - Eendenkooi2
2020-01-25 15:24Réserve du Méjean16
2020-02-15 11:00Harelbeke - De Gavers1
2020-02-01 09:00Mongofre Nou (P.N. s'Albufera des Grau)2
2020-02-06 09:30Fulfoso-Damongo Road, Central Gonja2
2020-02-14 08:16Parc Natural de s'Albufera des Grau3
2020-02-05 13:57Knokke - Zwinbosjes10
2020-02-05 13:27Knokke - Kleyne vlakte4
2020-02-05 10:23Het Zwin5
2020-02-10 13:00Petite Camargue--La Tour Carbonnière1
2020-02-04 09:00Berchem - Paddebroek1
2020-02-02 17:16Camargue--Pont des Tourradons15
2020-02-12 14:58Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre1
2020-02-02 16:08Vlissingen--Eerste Binnenhaven1
2020-01-22 08:10Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer (ville)2
2020-01-30 17:53Camargue--petit lac (nord de Saintes-Maries-de-La-Mer)2
2020-02-01 15:40Drongen - Assels2
2020-01-25 12:00Gent - Bourgoyen - De afgraving4
2020-02-04 14:11Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen5
2020-02-01 17:56Plage Est (Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer)3
2020-01-26 12:00Gent - Blaarmeersen1
2020-02-10 13:53Camargue--Marais de Basses Méjanes1
2020-02-01 10:34Camargue--Musée de la Camargue1
2020-02-11 11:19Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon1
2020-02-01 17:17Camargue--Digue à la Mer--Pertuis de la Comtesse2
2020-02-08 08:42Camargue--Enfores de la Vignolle1
2020-02-11 10:43Camargue--Étang de Vaccarès--Égout de Roquemaure2
2020-02-01 17:59Camargue--Embouchure du Fumemorte2
2020-01-30 09:18Camargue--Le Petit Antonelle3
2020-02-11 10:25Camargue--Étang de Vaccarès--extrémité est en face de Mas de la Capelière1
2020-02-02 07:26Camargue--Salin de Badon2
2020-02-08 11:01Camargue--Mas de la Capelière1
2020-02-02 11:49Camargue--Marais de Romieu3
2020-02-02 15:13Camargue--Marais de Grenouillet1
2020-02-09 18:23Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar1
2020-02-02 12:22Camargue--Station Biologique de la Tour du Valat1
2020-02-02 12:58Brouwersdam--Spuisluis1
2020-01-27 15:19Camargue--Marais de Verdier / Palunette
2020-01-22 15:36Etang de la Gravière (Arles)30
2020-02-14 16:14Kerkwerve--Pikgat1
2020-01-25 09:30PNR de la Forêt d'Orient--Lac d'Orient--Port de Mesnil-Saint-Père2
2020-01-25 10:45PNR de la Forêt d'Orient--Lac d'Orient--Presqu'île de Beauloisir3
2020-02-03 18:07Base de Loisirs de Montélimar3
2020-01-27 13:15Camargue--Plage de Piemanson1
2020-01-31 15:44Camargue--Grau de Piémanson1
2020-02-02 07:50Etang des Aulnes1
2020-01-30 11:56RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--Canal de Chauvet1
2020-01-25 10:32de Kwade Hoek16
2020-02-15 15:11Centre d'Observation de la Nature de l'Ile du Beurre25
2020-02-17 14:46Carrière de Pré de Joux4
2020-02-17 10:18Usine-Écluse et pont routier de Vaugris1
2020-02-07 12:30Grevelingen--Battenoord
2020-01-28 11:58Parc de la Tête d'Or2
2020-02-14 10:10Wintam - Noordelijk Eiland2
2020-02-09 11:00Etang des Landres--Zone D2
2020-02-09 10:00Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Observatoire Chantecoq5
2020-02-07 10:35Lac du Der--station météo1
2020-02-15 10:35Oudergem - Rood-Klooster4
2020-02-07 08:35Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Église de Champaubert1
2020-02-07 09:03Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Observatoire ornithologique de Champaubert1
2020-02-06 14:03Meijendel1
2020-02-15 08:50RNR de l'Étang de Saint-Bonnet (RNR76)12
2020-02-08 10:50Polders of Strijen5
2020-02-07 14:56De Strengen1
2020-01-26 11:17Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen1
2020-02-05 11:00Biesbosch8
2020-02-07 16:47Goudse Hout
2020-01-20 13:09De Putten1
2020-02-15 14:35Amsterdam--Sloterplas6
2020-01-31 14:20Amsterdam--Nieuwe Meer 'Ons Buiten'1
2020-02-08 08:20Natuurontwikkelingsgebied Willeskop10
2020-02-04 13:30Amsterdam--Rembrandtpark2
2020-02-18 10:51Vondelpark3
2020-01-27 10:03Westerpark6
2020-02-15 09:46Amsterdam--Sarphatipark2
2020-01-26 10:26Nationaal Park Texel
2020-02-06 12:00Landje van Geijsel2
2020-02-06 15:20Amsterdam--Flevopark20
2020-02-09 11:10Beleven (Reusel)1
2020-02-03 14:58IJsselstein--De Hoge Akker1
2020-02-08 17:25Texel--De Cocksdorp1
2020-01-26 14:46Vreeswijk--Bossenwaard5
2020-02-15 10:19Naardermeer1
2020-02-13 14:32Etang des Pesquiers3
2020-02-13 09:37Salins d'Hyères1
2020-01-26 10:28Maren-Kessel--Kesselseweg6
2020-01-21 13:18Sint-Oedenrode--Dommelpark1
2020-02-16 09:20Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 31
2020-02-11 13:13Vlagheide--Landgoed de Rijt1
2020-02-04 12:54Vressels Bos--Hazenputten1
2020-02-07 08:28Oostvaardersplassen
2020-01-25 11:15Oostvaardersplassen-Pad naar de 'Zeearend'2
2020-02-01 13:20RNN du Bout du Lac d'Annecy (RNN21)1
2020-02-08 08:43Polder Arkenheem1
2020-01-31 11:15Afsluitdijk--Kornwerderzand
2020-02-18 15:56Marais de Sionnet5
2020-02-18 11:15Port et bord du lac de Nyon1
2020-02-17 13:51Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)2
2020-01-31 12:15Makkum--Makkumerwaard
2020-01-31 09:31Bennekomse Meent2
2020-02-01 11:43De Blauwe Kamer27
2020-01-31 10:03Hegewiersterfjild
2020-02-10 17:15Plage de Gland1
2020-02-07 16:06Het Binnenveld--Veenkampen1
2020-02-13 11:14Yvoire (ville)1
2020-02-05 08:46Plage d'Excenevex1
2020-02-05 08:28Domaine de Guidou3
2020-01-26 12:28De Groote Peel18
2020-01-31 16:57Port de Thonon les Bains3
2020-02-02 16:27RNN du Delta de la Dranse (RNN43)2
2020-02-14 11:28Etangs de Villepey--Lagune sud1
2020-02-07 15:20Shai Hills Resource Reserve1
2020-02-10 07:27Île de Préverenges11
2020-02-09 10:45Lac de Flérier13
2020-02-15 11:36Gennep--Niers1
2020-02-13 14:30Lac Coffy1
2020-02-15 16:39Ouchy1
2020-02-11 15:20Promenade Robert Hainard4
2020-01-26 15:35Tourbière de La Rogivue1
2020-01-26 07:54PND de Vaugrenier2
2020-02-08 14:00Port d'Auvernier10
2020-01-21 15:04Trier--Ausgleichsmaßnahme Monaise3
2020-01-22 16:16De Wijk--Ooievaarsbuitenstation De Lokkerij10
2020-02-16 09:11Fanel (general area)2
2020-02-15 10:30Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen5
2020-02-09 08:15Lauwersmeer
2020-02-16 09:13Bislicher Insel2
2020-02-07 16:45Grosses Moos--Southwest--Le Rondet3
2020-02-15 15:50Grosses Moos--Southwest--Giritzimoos2
2020-02-08 08:52Bislicher Insel--Flutmulden2
2020-02-15 10:50Grosses Moos--Southwest--Felder Witzwil10
2020-02-15 10:00Grosses Moos--Krümmi--Agriswilmoos2
2020-02-18 11:33Boisdorfer See4
2020-02-06 15:34Landgoed Nienoord30
2020-01-20 16:00Palude dei Mareschi2
2020-02-17 11:43Sangweiher (NSG)3
2020-02-16 15:40Aspach-le-Bas--Sebling1
2020-02-17 09:58Wittlich-Wengerohr--Ausgleichsflächen1
2020-01-26 14:17Bleibtreusee1
2020-01-31 10:43Zeltingen--Mosel Schleuse1
2020-01-29 15:30Tetti Lupo3
2020-02-02 10:54Foce del Nervia (zona umida IWC)1
2020-01-26 15:00Haren--Oosterpolder1
2020-02-16 10:50Allmend (Herrlisheim-près-Colmar)6
2020-02-16 11:00Centro Cicogne di Racconigi2
2020-02-14 12:35Aeroporto Torino Caselle1
2020-02-09 15:18Stagni di San Sebastiano2
2020-01-26 10:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina1
2020-02-09 08:49University Of Twente Campus1
2020-02-06 10:31Homburg--Beeden5
2020-02-15 16:00Bonn--Rheinaue (Freizeitpark)2
2020-02-16 13:07Rhin--Écluses de Kembs et Île du Rhin1
2020-02-16 12:50Canal du Rhin--Rosenau1
2020-02-09 10:30Aamsveen4
2020-02-15 11:51RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)2
2020-01-24 10:51Grand Canal d'Alsace--Écluses et Usine Hydroélectrique d'Ottmarsheim1
2020-01-23 15:29Hafrsfjord--Sømmevågen2
2020-02-16 11:42Rhin--Île du Rhin (Rosenau)1
2020-02-14 15:37Reinacherheide1
2020-02-15 07:53Hafrsfjord--Grannesbukta1
2020-02-07 14:14Birsfelder Stau (Birsköpfli,Kraftwerkinsel, Biotop am Stausee)1
2020-01-21 09:42Mosvatnet1
2020-02-06 08:54Eschbach--Flugplatz Bremgarten1
2020-02-18 12:56Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst1
2020-01-22 13:28Whylen--Altrhein1
2020-02-09 10:04Bochum--Kemmnader See5
2020-02-09 10:28Sommerley am Rhein10
2020-02-09 10:30Freiburger Rieselfeld1
2020-02-07 09:15Dortmund--Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)1
2020-02-09 09:46Plan d'Eau de Plobsheim--Sept Écluses2
2020-02-09 08:53Plan d'Eau de Plobsheim--Base Nautique Strasbourg Plobsheim (UNAP)2
2020-01-26 15:30Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva1
2020-02-08 10:40Ellinghausen (Hochwasserrückhaltebecken)1
2020-01-20 09:00Dortmund--Rombergpark2
2020-02-03 11:50Dortmund--Zoo15
2020-02-09 10:30Brucher Talsperre2
2020-02-15 15:00Dortmund--Gut Niederhofen1
2020-02-07 14:59Offenburg--Oberer Mühlbach4
2020-01-21 09:00Sursee--Triechter2
2020-02-01 12:21Sempachersee--Schlichti6
2020-02-13 08:03Sempachersee--Festhalle3
2020-02-14 13:00Münster--Wienburgpark
2020-02-07 13:30Hiltruper See1
2020-02-12 12:30Rüdesheimer Aue5
2020-02-08 11:00Rieselfelder Münster
2020-01-21 16:15Steinfeld(Pfalz)--Bienwald1
2020-01-21 08:45Klingnauer Stausee8
2020-01-26 14:00RNN du Delta de la Sauer (RNN135)2
2020-02-14 16:45Oasi della Buschera1
2020-02-15 12:05Offstein--Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik4
2020-02-16 10:54Katzensee4
2020-01-25 10:03Zürich--Platzspitz1
2020-02-08 16:30Zürich Stadt (City of Zurich)1
2020-02-05 12:00Klotener Ried3
2020-02-04 08:30Zürich--Irchelpark1
2020-01-31 12:00Glattpark2
2020-02-17 09:12Bobenheim-Roxheim--Silbersee4
2020-02-12 10:11Foce del Polcevera16
2020-02-08 13:26Thülsfelder Stausee2
2020-02-07 13:48Greifensee (general area)17
2020-02-02 15:00Porto Antico - Genova1
2020-02-09 14:37Weingartener Moor-Bruchwald Grötzingen1
2020-02-12 15:36Lampertheimer Altrhein1
2020-01-30 11:21Waghäusel--Wagbachniederung8
2020-02-08 11:32Molentargius / Saline di Quartu Sant'Elena1
2020-02-16 16:09Eddersheim--Mainstaustufe5
2020-02-15 12:00Frauwinkel--Inner Sack
2020-02-04 11:56Pfäffikersee (general area)1
2020-02-16 07:50Rapperswil--Kloster2
2020-02-07 15:03Rapperswil--Holzbrücke1
2020-02-08 10:16Ramslandsvågen3
2020-02-15 07:30Jona Stampf
2020-02-01 08:39Piano di Magadino--Demanio di Gudo3
2020-02-02 14:01Horumersiel4
2020-02-09 12:57Legiuna Malvaglia1
2020-01-20 12:47Heidelberg--Handschuhsheimer Feld2
2020-02-09 10:20Langener Waldsee--Egelsbacher See (Zugangsbeschränkung)1
2020-02-09 12:59Frankfurt am Main--Rebstockpark1
2020-02-15 16:00Kaltbrunner Ried
2020-02-01 16:23Bodensee--Radolfzeller Aachmündung2
2020-02-07 15:00Lahnaue--Kinzenbacher Lache1
2020-01-20 08:18Frankfurt am Main--Untermainkai1
2020-02-06 15:18Varel--Schleuse6
2020-02-07 16:34Pütten Alter Wapeler Groden1
2020-02-15 12:30Frankfurt am Main--Ostpark19
2020-02-01 15:42Mindelsee (NSG)1
2020-02-16 16:30Parco Nord Milano1
2020-02-07 15:00Moorhauser Polder10
2020-01-27 13:00Bodensee--Stockacher Aachmündung5
2020-02-09 15:00Burglehen--Bischoffsee1
2020-02-15 10:35Bühl--Oberes Steinach1
2020-02-08 14:45Reinheimer Teich (NSG)3
2020-02-15 16:00Bodensee--Ermatinger Becken2
2020-01-26 12:35Tübingen--Anlagensee1
2020-02-06 13:00Mühlheim am Main--Main (Staustufe)1
2020-02-05 16:19Girenmoos2
2020-02-14 17:48Riserva Naturale Pian di Spagna e Lago di Mezzola2
2020-01-26 14:14Pleidelsheimer Wiesental7
2020-01-28 07:40IITA Forest Reserve and Lake3
2020-01-27 15:44Luxburg3
2020-01-27 15:06Luxburger Bucht (general area)3
2020-01-21 15:14Steinachmündung26
2020-02-01 07:35Bodensee--Eriskircher Ried2
2020-02-08 10:01Hüttenry1
2020-02-08 09:25Alter Rhein Mündung2
2020-02-09 14:04Rheinholz6
2020-02-13 16:26Terneviga1
2020-02-15 07:15Torbiere del Sebino1
2020-02-13 10:19Bocca di Serchio1
2020-02-02 14:29Steinhuder Meer--Ostufer7
2020-02-15 09:42Kiesgrube Ballertasche3
2020-01-30 09:08Piazza del Duomo di Pisa1
2020-02-09 11:00Oasi Naturalistica Cronovilla1
2020-01-29 15:14Serchio di Lucca1
2020-02-15 12:45Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)4
2020-02-09 10:05Levinpark1
2020-02-03 13:33Göttingen--Kiessee7
2020-02-18 08:09Rhäden bei Obersuhl1
2020-02-14 10:00Kruså Møllesø1
2020-02-01 14:26Vessøyjordene1
2020-02-08 14:21Garstadt (Vogelschutzgebiet)4
2020-02-12 11:54Hollenstedt--Geschiebesperre2
2020-02-13 13:47Northeimer Kiesteiche1
2020-02-15 15:19Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)1
2020-02-15 13:05Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)1
2020-02-08 11:33Diaccia Botrona
2020-02-12 14:30Gråsten Slot, Slotsø og Slotspark11
2020-02-13 09:45Gråsten15
2020-02-16 09:08Seeburg--Seeanger2
2020-02-15 11:27Seeburger See2
2020-01-25 12:40Wollbrandshausen--Feldmark3
2020-02-02 11:18Hamburg--Harburg Außenmühlenteich3
2020-01-26 12:15Hamburg--Holzhafen8
2020-02-09 10:25Laguna di Orbetello, Oasi WWF (9:30-13:30, wkends only, 1 Sept.-1 May)2
2020-01-26 15:25Manzolino Tivoli, Stazione Ornitologica3
2020-01-25 10:13Geltinger Birk (NSG)1
2020-02-06 11:17Klostermølle24
2020-02-03 11:17Parco delle Cascine1
2020-02-02 10:57Giardino di Boboli1
2020-02-07 14:30Firenze (area generale)1
2020-01-30 14:18Mandichosee6
2020-02-09 12:54Augsburg--Lech Hochablass13
2020-02-08 11:12Lago di Burano1
2020-02-10 10:40Siena1
2020-02-01 13:30Ammersee--Dießener Wiesen1
2020-01-25 09:40Ammersee--Dießen (Beobachtungsturm)1
2020-02-01 13:48Ammersee--Raistinger Wiesen10
2020-01-25 13:48Braunschweig--Riddagshausen (NSG)1
2020-02-15 13:11Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)12
2020-02-09 14:28Ammersee--Ammer Zufluss2
2020-01-25 14:10Ammersee--Fischener Bucht1
2020-02-15 11:08La Rizza - Ex Risaie Bentivoglio6
2020-01-23 17:23Nürnberg1
2020-02-06 08:58Völser Auen Airport Shore4
2020-01-28 10:05Sundet, Faaborg1
2020-02-01 12:43Starnberger See--Seeshaupt3
2020-02-01 11:22Starnberger See--Wüm Zufluss3
2020-02-08 13:49Rothsee2
2020-02-07 11:00Parco Urbano Bassani1
2020-01-23 09:20Nakkebølle Inddæmning5
2020-01-30 08:41Thaur (Römerstraße) lower field1
2020-02-06 09:43Aarhus University Park1
2020-02-18 16:32Bodetal6
2020-02-01 12:34Lübeck--Altstadt
2020-02-15 16:17Kleiner Binnensee und angrenzende Salzwiesen2
2020-02-15 14:00Schellbruch (NSG)4
2020-02-15 15:07Valli di Argenta--settore Sud (south sector)40
2020-02-02 08:11Palude di Torre Flavia1
2020-02-06 11:15Sortemosen2
2020-02-15 16:00Valle del Mezzano3
2020-02-05 11:20Fyns Hoved4
2020-02-01 08:29Ismaninger Speichersee--Ostbecken5
2020-02-02 09:43Via delle Pagliete1
2020-02-16 10:12Lago di Alviano WWF (Sundays only,10 to dusk,1 Sept.-31 May)15
2020-01-28 11:59Valli di Comacchio--Boscoforte1
2020-02-02 13:17Parco Leonardo di Fiumicino1
2020-02-09 10:05Eittinger Weiher1
2020-02-15 10:00Pialassa della Baiona3
2020-02-01 14:00Foce Po di Volano-Torre di avvistamento3
2020-01-22 11:15Roma (area generale)1
2020-02-05 11:41Villa Borghese1
2020-02-08 09:59Aland-Elbe-Niederung--Stresower See (Beobachtungsturm)1
2020-02-16 15:00Tevere-Farfa RN (Nazzano)12
2020-01-21 10:11Bonelli1
2020-02-08 10:08Aland-Elbe-Niederung1
2020-02-15 10:06Vammen10
2020-02-13 10:28Chiemsee--Chiemseepark Felden5
2020-02-13 12:47Chiemsee--Lachsgang2
2020-01-26 11:09Lago di Fogliano8
2020-01-23 08:56Pantani di Cicerchia5
2020-01-24 09:25Chiemsee--Hirschauer Bucht (Beobachtungsturm)
2020-02-15 09:51Reimersgrün--FND Lehmgrube1
2020-01-26 11:45Grandefjæra naturreservat1
2020-02-08 11:09Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 23431
2020-01-26 08:12Caprolace--Pantani dell'Inferno1
2020-01-20 15:41Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 23401
2020-02-17 14:58Gärnitz--Feldlache3
2020-01-26 09:15Valset Ferjekai1
2020-02-06 14:30Ullern cemetery1
2020-02-14 13:20Frognerparken (Vigelandsparken)2
2020-02-07 13:00Zwenkauer See1
2020-01-31 13:14Auensee5
2020-02-01 11:17Cospudener See1
2020-01-31 14:55Leipzig--Elsterbecken2
2020-01-25 10:57Leipzig--Johannapark1
2020-01-26 10:50Akerselva-Maridalsvannet til Nydalen1
2020-02-08 01:22Belziger Landschaftswiesen1
2020-02-01 10:24Gundsømagle Sø Fuglereservat1
2020-02-15 11:06mouth and valley of the river Mirna--Novigrad3
2020-02-16 10:30Merklínský rybník7
2020-02-08 10:10Líně--PR Nový rybník2
2020-01-29 15:04Værløse Flyvestation, DK2
2020-01-26 09:00Frederiksborg Slotshave4
2020-01-29 14:02Søndersø1
2020-01-26 16:16Sv. Katarina1
2020-02-11 12:32Sjælsø Vest1
2020-02-13 08:27Škocjanski zatok8
2020-02-02 12:29Utterslev Mose1
2020-02-08 15:15Babelsberg--Park Babelsberg2
2020-02-15 12:00Blankensee1
2020-02-10 15:04Sortedamssøen1
2020-02-10 13:47Fælledparken1
2020-02-16 12:45Amagerfælled1
2020-02-01 09:00Østre Anlæg
2020-02-02 09:00Kastellet
2020-01-28 13:30Muruvika/Svartvika3
2020-02-02 07:20Berlin--Großer Wannsee1
2020-01-25 07:30Berlin--Schlachtensee3
2020-02-01 15:18VN Újezd (Kyjice)18
2020-01-28 12:44Halsøen4
2020-02-15 07:05Berlin--Tegeler See3
2020-02-08 09:00Falsterbonäset--Nabben2
2020-01-31 14:00Berlin--Domäne Dahlem1
2020-01-23 13:30Berlin--Tegel Greenwichpromenade1
2020-02-08 15:47Berlin--Schlossgarten Charlottenburg1
2020-01-20 11:59Falsterbo--South Flommen12
2020-01-25 11:00Berlin--Zoologischer Garten
2020-01-22 11:14Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-413
2020-02-07 13:43Berlin--Marienfelde Naturschutzstation1
2020-01-24 10:11Falsterbonäset--Skanörs Ljung9
2020-02-15 10:04Berlin--Großer Tiergarten2
2020-02-09 14:52Jezero Most (restricted access)7
2020-01-27 12:14Lake Bled2
2020-02-14 10:24Falsterbonäset--Stenudden3
2020-02-18 11:34Höllviken--Strand1
2020-01-23 12:00Hasslarps Dammar1
2020-02-05 16:05Lenešický rybník6
2020-02-09 12:30Berlin--Karower Teiche1
2020-02-07 10:43Berlin--Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung1
2020-02-10 09:00Is-Salina Nature Reserve1
2020-02-12 09:29Malmö--Öresundsparken9
2020-01-22 10:25Jezero Barbora1
2020-02-17 08:47Slottsparken, Malmö3
2020-02-07 07:47Berlin--Moorlinse Buch1
2020-02-14 08:41Radovesická výsypka1
2020-01-31 12:57Malmö--Bulltoftaparken1
2020-02-16 12:51Berlin--Müggelheimer Damm4
2020-02-12 08:51VN Modlany8
2020-01-27 11:32Berlin--Großer Müggelsee2
2020-02-04 11:35VN Kateřina6
2020-02-08 07:08Lake Cerknica2
2020-01-25 11:07Ljubljansko barje
2020-02-18 09:23Lund--Reningsverksdammarna3
2020-02-01 08:30Jezero Milada1
2020-02-14 11:03Grönalund11
2020-01-31 13:49Flyinge Kungsgård1
2020-02-05 14:53Rybník Velké Nákří2
2020-02-05 13:47Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky35
2020-02-13 14:30Näsbyholmsjön1
2020-02-12 06:40Rybník Kumšík1
2020-01-26 10:05Deutschbaselitzer Großteich10
2020-02-15 15:30PR Vrbenské rybníky1
2020-02-01 16:09Sjötorps ängar3
2020-02-13 17:11Krankesjön--Almentornet1
2020-02-18 21:45Rybník Musík2
2020-02-08 12:00Krankesjön2
2020-02-15 14:27Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet1
2020-02-15 09:48Rybník Bobrník5
2020-01-22 12:15Vombs ängar1
2020-01-25 16:05Ängstorpsdammen2
2020-02-15 11:44Vombs vattenverksdammar1
2020-02-14 08:55Praha--PP Komořanské a modřanské tůně2
2020-02-01 10:35Klingavälsåns utlopp1
2020-02-09 10:40Praha--Vltava v Troji35
2020-01-26 15:03Praha--Zoo1
2020-01-26 11:23Knappensee2
2020-01-27 14:00Praha--Přírodní Park Hostivař-Záběhlice15
2020-01-25 09:22São Tomé--Praia Melão1
2020-01-29 10:50Praha--PP Počernický rybník1
2020-02-16 10:31Služebný rybník2
2020-02-06 12:34Magle våtmark2
2020-02-16 08:04Zalog1
2020-01-26 12:50Bärwalder See3
2020-02-16 12:15Šentpeter3
2020-02-17 17:16Krka valley5
2020-02-17 15:03Dobrava1
2020-02-09 11:30Punta Europa (Acceso Restringido)1
2020-01-26 16:00Berzdorfer See3
2020-02-02 15:34CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor2
2020-01-26 09:20Plitvice Lakes National Park1
2020-02-14 11:15Ujście Warty National Park (IBA PL062)4
2020-02-09 08:44Vrbina5
2020-02-11 11:49Torget--Ormøya sør32
2020-02-02 14:50NPP Žehuňský rybník2
2020-01-20 12:37Zaprešić lake1
2020-02-17 06:15Jezero Strmec--Strmec-Oresje
2020-02-16 10:45Proudnický rybník2
2020-02-16 15:56Ribnjak Rakitje4
2020-02-16 13:00Retencija Blato--Zagreb8
2020-01-30 03:07Jarun Jezero--Zagreb1
2020-02-18 07:00Strašovský rybník1
2020-02-16 13:52Sopřečský rybník1
2020-02-16 12:25Třesický rybník3
2020-02-16 15:26Pískovny Lohenice - Mělice1
2020-02-03 10:07Park Maksimir--Zagreb19
2020-02-09 08:43Jakusevac dumpsite6
2020-01-31 15:13Savica lakes--Zagreb1
2020-02-16 17:19NPR Bohdanečský rybník1
2020-01-25 10:42DOKW Greifenstein1
2020-02-14 15:09PP Tuří rybník1
2020-02-17 17:00Schlosspark Schönbrunn2
2020-02-15 09:07VN Rozkoš2
2020-02-15 08:30Floridsdorfer Wasserpark25
2020-02-03 14:00Donauinsel--Steinspornbrücke bis Walulisobrücke
2020-02-16 12:01Pohořelické rybníky--Starý rybník17
2020-02-16 10:40Pohořelické rybníky--Rybník Vrkoč4
2020-01-27 08:07Poldr, Žichlínek2
2020-02-08 12:37Devinske jazero (marshes)3
2020-02-08 14:53Mutěnické rybníky11
2020-01-23 08:29River Danube - Hrusovska zdrz (general area)4
2020-02-15 07:47Tovačov--Hradecký rybník2
2020-02-15 07:07Tovačov--Křenovský rybník2
2020-02-16 07:11Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín2
2020-02-15 12:25Fågelsjön, Degerhamn1
2020-01-31 08:30Le Cesine1
2020-02-05 10:00Stamsund rorbuer12
2020-02-15 10:25Bodø
2020-02-14 10:12Ekeby våtmark7
2020-02-16 10:00PR Zitavsky Luh (marsh) - Mana1
2020-02-15 12:00Travnica (lake) - general area4
2020-02-17 13:37Wielikąt Fishponds6
2020-02-03 07:57PP Heřmanický rybník4
2020-02-10 06:30Pilismaróti-öböl1
2020-02-09 14:14Kiskunlacháza western ponds (gravel pits of Kiskunlacháza)1
2020-01-30 11:36Vizafogó-Budapest1
2020-02-08 11:40Jeges-tó--gravel pits of Kiskunlacháza2
2020-02-11 06:55Rinia Lagoon9
2020-02-16 11:37Alsó szúnyogos moor-- Apaj5
2020-02-08 10:30Apaj puszta1
2020-02-09 15:20Bugyi southern gravel ponds2
2020-02-14 08:26Lake of Csömör1
2020-01-29 11:45Tullgarnsområdet--Häggnäsviken1
2020-02-17 17:15Zatoka Pucka--Kaczy Fyrtel1
2020-02-17 12:38Susek--Susečki ribnjak10
2020-02-16 14:25Prljuša, Banoštor3
2020-02-07 13:56Przeczyckie Lake14
2020-02-06 12:45Årike Fyris1
2020-02-02 12:35Styran1
2020-02-03 09:15Jastarnia1
2020-02-15 14:00Zator--Przeręb Fishponds1
2020-02-08 12:51Jankowice--Meadows near Vistula River4
2020-02-07 12:30Edsån1
2020-01-25 09:30VN Liptovska Mara (water dam) - East Bank1
2020-02-10 11:00Rastasjön33
2020-01-21 07:26Zakole B Ponds1
2020-02-06 14:32Lucenec - Beter (marsh)1
2020-02-06 09:15Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--West Side1
2020-02-09 10:00Björkby-Kyrkviken NR1
2020-01-30 13:21Lilla Sickla1
2020-02-09 10:44Isbladskärret25
2020-02-02 13:45Paljuvi Reservoir1
2020-02-09 11:45Bojčinska šuma NR s okolnim poljima3
2020-02-16 09:50Tyresö slott1
2020-02-15 08:15Galovica2
2020-02-09 12:10Beljarica--centralni forland (Kovilovo floodplain), IBA Ušće Save u Dunav8
2020-02-01 11:46Potez Kovilovo - Beljarica1
2020-02-15 13:50Crvenka, forland, IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav2
2020-02-13 07:32Ada Ciganlija--eastern side1
2020-02-18 12:33Ušće Park--Konjska ada/vrbak/Taverna/Stara koliba, Novi Beograd1
2020-02-09 09:40Dorćolski kej--western part (facing VRO, marina)2
2020-02-09 14:40Dorćolski kej--combined eastern and western part1
2020-01-22 06:54Dorćolski kej--eastern part (Danube downstream of VRO)1
2020-01-26 09:50Baranda fish farm--restoran Belorepan (private property - ask for permission)16
2020-01-26 12:30Tamiški nasip--u visini Sefkerina2
2020-01-26 10:30Veliko blato lake NR / Mika Alas fish farm--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav (private property - ask for permission)
2020-01-23 10:00Słudwia River Valley1
2020-02-16 12:20Reva--istočni kubici duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2020-02-16 14:00Čapljin, kubici (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)7
2020-02-17 11:40Tamiški nasip--Jabučki rit11
2020-02-17 09:27Tamiški nasip, Pančevo--naspram Stare deponije14
2020-02-01 11:44Ivanovo (town)1
2020-02-01 10:20Ponjavica Nature Park--heronry in Omoljica4
2020-02-01 09:12Nadel, Starčevo1
2020-02-09 09:54Pločički rit (Provala)1
2020-01-24 10:25Sennebyhaken1
2020-02-16 12:30Zbiornik Czchowski3
2020-02-16 11:00Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Prokopos Lagoon20
2020-02-16 08:57Prokopos Lagoon Northern shore-Teichos Dymaion--Taxiarches11
2020-01-28 13:15Labudovo Okno NR--Kličevac, Šumoviti hrast/Šuvajka2
2020-01-28 13:50Labudovo Okno NR--Kličevac, vikend naselje na Dunavu4
2020-02-09 16:15Labudovo Okno NR--Bara Đurica12
2020-02-09 12:30Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove livade i laguna Karaša (Dojnice)11
2020-01-22 15:00Labudovo Okno NR--Kličevac, dunavski nasip prema Ramu (Ada)1
2020-01-25 15:03Labudovo Okno NR--Ušće Nere3
2020-01-28 12:17Srebrno jezero--Ostrovo, Veliko Gradište2
2020-01-28 12:12Srebrno jezero nasip (Kiseljevački rukavac), Veliko Gradište, Serbia1
2020-02-16 10:10Kampinos NP (Kampinoski PN)--Mokre Łąki3
2020-01-28 11:25Veliko Gradište--Pek river mouth to Požeženo village3
2020-01-28 10:40Dunav Požeženo-Vinci (nasipom i asfaltom - šire priobalje)1
2020-02-16 15:00K11 Reservoir and Belsőmóka Canals--Bakonszeg2
2020-02-16 14:00Andaháza--Földes2
2020-02-16 12:09Stawy Raszyńskie4
2020-02-02 13:00Bovansko--mrestilište9
2020-01-31 14:00Szepes-Debrecen2
2020-02-08 14:00Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske2
2020-02-08 11:30Warszawa--Vistula River, Zawady2
2020-02-07 14:00Szelkó-Lake--Nyíregyháza1
2020-02-15 14:10Velika Grabovnica--Šljunkara (42,932, 22,026)4
2020-02-17Borsko jezero (lake)5
2020-02-01 10:44Sperchios Delta1
2020-02-16 15:00Axios National Park--Aliakmon Riverine Forest2
2020-02-09 09:55Kitros Saltpans1
2020-02-17 15:14Axios National Park--Aliakmon Delta4
2020-02-09 15:47Skarfia300
2020-02-18 10:11Axios National Park--Axios Delta5
2020-01-28 10:38Krupačko jezero (lake)39
2020-02-09 15:00Zaklików Ponds1
2020-01-23 14:06Lake Karla & Surrounding Area56
2020-02-14 13:00Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary
2020-02-15 09:20Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon5
2020-02-09 10:00Kopaida Plain8
2020-01-27 15:45Lake Kerkini NP--Korifoudi and Kerkinitis River mouth1
2020-02-14 15:15Lake Kerkini NP--west embankment (Livadia to Kerkinitis River)
2020-02-02 10:30Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia1
2020-01-27 12:45Lake Kerkini NP--Mandraki harbour1
2020-02-12 09:55Lake Kerkini NP
2020-02-14 11:05Lake Kerkini NP--southern shore (Lithotopos to Korifoudi)1
2020-02-16 10:31Lake Kerkini NP--east embankment (Limnochori to Megalochori)
2020-02-13 13:38Lake Kerkini NP--Strymonas River mouth2
2020-02-16 08:54Cheimarros
2020-02-13 10:20Lake Kerkini NP--east embankment (Chrisochorafa to Lithotopos)
2020-02-12 11:01Lake Kerkini NP--south (Cheimarros Marsh to Lithotopos)
2020-02-09 12:05Lake Kerkini NP--Vyroneia tracks2
2020-01-27 09:00Lake Kerkini NP--Strymonas River Bridge1
2020-02-08 17:10Zevgolatio1
2020-02-15 10:00Kaldfjorden--Innelvvegen 4531
2020-02-18 13:00Kaldfjorden--Kjosen Bakkan road40
2020-02-15 16:20Pancharevo Fishponds1
2020-02-08 13:24Chepintsi Reservoir1
2020-01-25 13:24Iskar Reservoir--Southwest1
2020-02-16 13:27Iskar Reservoir--General Area2
2020-01-29 07:30Former Ilisos and Kifisos River Deltas2
2020-02-16 16:19Borika Reservoir1
2020-02-16 09:39Antonis Tritsis Metropolitan Park4
2020-02-02 14:30Oropos Lagoon8
2020-02-08 11:30Ag. Nikolaos Anabissou1
2020-02-07 14:20Anavyssos Salt pans1
2020-02-12 16:56Vravrona Wetland1
2020-02-18 12:23Schinias National Park1
2020-02-16 11:07Zvanichevo Fishponds--General Area39
2020-02-11 13:40Keramoti harbor3
2020-02-17 07:30Kotza Orman Riverine Forest1
2020-01-30 10:00Mandra marshes and coastal area2
2020-01-26 14:06Porto Lagos salt pans--from Lefkippos to Nea Kessani2
2020-02-12 13:50Porto Lagos beach2
2020-02-12 15:25Fanari1
2020-02-12 14:38Lake Vistonis2
2020-01-26 10:00Бурштинське водосховище (Burshtynske Reservoir)10
2020-02-15 17:55Porto Lagos Lagoon
2020-02-02 15:16Elos lagoon2
2020-02-09 16:17Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)8
2020-01-25 14:45Trankovo Reservoir20
2020-01-25 15:30Radnevo Reservoir3
2020-02-18 16:55Evros Delta National Park--Drana and Paloukia Lagoon
2020-02-07 12:16Lagünler2
2020-01-22 13:05Dalyan Gölü16
2020-01-25 10:00Gala Gölü--güney23
2020-01-25 15:07Evros Delta National Park--Feres area1
2020-01-31 11:45Parcul Herastrau7
2020-01-22 09:50Yenikarpuzlu-Enez Yolu20
2020-02-09 09:30Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos
2020-01-23 12:06Raeküla vaatlustorn1
2020-01-23 12:00Unnamed Road, İzmir, TR (38,27, 26,377)17
2020-02-09 08:00Alaçatı8
2020-01-22 15:50Erikli - Tuzla Gölü9
2020-01-26 16:10Espoo--Marinsatama1
2020-02-07 09:11Kavak Deltası
2020-01-25 13:00IBA Gediz Deltasi5
2020-01-22 08:45Gediz Deltası-Sasalı Kuş Cenneti yolu1
2020-02-07 08:56Helsinki--Lauttasaari3
2020-01-26 09:14Poda Nature Reserve3
2020-01-21 16:08Atanasovsko Lake--Southwest1
2020-01-25 07:42Atanosovsko Lake--Northeast3
2020-02-09 10:00Mert Gölü--güney
2020-02-09 09:00İğneada Genel
2020-02-08 09:00Beğendik
2020-01-26 13:40ÖKA Terkos Havzası--Ormanlı
2020-02-09 10:00Ormanlı Kuş Gözlem Kulesi 23
2020-02-18 08:14Kocaçay Deltası - Genel5
2020-02-01 09:30Заславское вдхр.--Семков Городок (Zaslaŭskaje Reservoir--Siomkaŭ Haradok)5
2020-01-22 16:40Büyükçekmece Gölü--Ahmediye sahili60
2020-02-09 13:50Büyükçekmece Gölü - Menekşe Çayı
2020-02-09 13:00Büyükçekmece Gölü--Mimar Sinan Köprüsü
2020-02-15 16:11Лошицкий парк (Lošycki Park)1
2020-02-18 18:41Чижовское вдхр. (Čyžoŭskaje Reservoir)1
2020-02-09 10:00Durankulak Lake Protected Area1
2020-01-30 13:35Terkos Gölü--Durusu kuzey1
2020-01-22 09:00Terkos Gölü--Durusu Köyü20
2020-02-10 11:30Пруды по ул. Свислочская--ponds in Svislačskaja St.1
2020-02-16 08:00Buldan Süleymanlı Yayla Gölü2
2020-02-12 17:02İhsaniye1
2020-01-26 09:19Suruceni lakes1
2020-02-06 12:07Haliç Metro Köprüsü2
2020-02-08 09:29Gülhane Parkı1
2020-02-01 18:30KIZ KULESİ1
2020-02-14 17:40İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü1
2020-02-14 09:48Hacıosman Korusu1
2020-01-21 16:50Orhangazi Sehir Parki1
2020-02-09 14:00Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)2
2020-02-16 10:00ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü1
2020-02-15 10:45Kamil Abduş Gölü (Balık Gölü)
2020-02-13 12:49bursa-iznik gölü kosks 181
2020-02-13 09:30Hersek Lagünü66
2020-02-08 10:03Salas Lake1
2020-01-28 13:00Acıgöl
2020-02-09 08:40Izmit körfezi--güney
2020-01-26 14:00Kocaeli: İzmit: Akmeşe1
2020-02-02 08:00Antalya, Kırkgöz25
2020-01-25 11:31Antalya Boğaçay5
2020-01-26 19:58Озера Забір'я--Набережна (Zabir'ya lakes--Naberezhna St.)
2020-02-16 15:00Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)2
2020-02-11 14:09Boğazkent3
2020-02-06 08:15БСА--гирло канала (BAS--canal mouth)2
2020-02-16 07:45Serik - Denizkent30
2020-02-16 11:30БСА канал--шлюз (BAS canal--gateway)
2020-02-16 11:00Adahisar Köyü12
2020-01-20 08:00Balıkdamı4
2020-01-31 17:10Harmancık1
2020-02-16 10:00Filyos Deltası10
2020-02-17 07:59Altınapa Barajı1
2020-02-13 13:15Asprokremnos (Ασπρόκρεμμοs) Mast1
2020-01-31 10:45Asprokremnos Dam (Φράγμα Ασπρόκρεμμου)3
2020-02-16 08:00Mogan Gölü Genel
2020-01-25 11:58ÖKA Kozanlı Gölü3
2020-01-29 10:45Akrotiri Salt Lake (Limassol Salt Lake)1
2020-01-29 09:30Lady's Mile35
2020-02-16 15:00Sandwich Bay1
2020-02-11 13:30Oroklini Lake (Λίμνη Ορόκλινης)1
2020-02-16 15:56Сасик-Сиваш--зі сторони Гаршине (Sasyk-Syvash--Garshine side)1
2020-02-06 09:34Aswan (أسوان)--Philae Temple1
2020-02-08 10:50Aswan (أسوان) area1
2020-02-02 07:45mersin: silifke: kosks: yıkık bina5
2020-02-13 12:35ODTU Deniz Bilimleri Enstitüsü1
2020-02-15 09:35Hurghada Sewage Works1
2020-02-13 08:20Nirim Reservoir מאגר נירים1
2020-01-25 07:50Wadi Habesor bridge גשר נחל הבשור1
2020-02-15 16:25Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור1
2020-01-23 08:28Urim-Ze'elim Road--fields and steppe habitat קו המתח כביש אורים צאלים2
2020-01-22 10:00Ashdod Marina מרינה אשדוד1
2020-02-11 08:22Roberts' pond שלולית רוברטס1
2020-02-13 07:30Mash'en Reservoir מאגר משען8
2020-02-01 12:30Belemedik Tabiat Parkı
2020-02-04 15:27Ashdod Yavne 4 pools אגני החדרה יבנה 41
2020-02-17 08:57Negba Reservoir מאגר נגבה3
2020-02-15 07:59Gan-Habanim גן הבנים1
2020-02-03 15:15ראש ציפור--Rosh Tzippor1
2020-02-14 09:00Park HaYarkon (east section) פארק הירקון ראש ציפור2
2020-02-15 15:17Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון3
2020-01-26 14:14Арабатська Стрілка--Генічеська Гірка (Arabat Spit--Henicheska Hirka)1
2020-02-12 07:00Ariel Sharon Park פארק אריאל שרון1
2020-02-15 10:45Poleg Floods פשט הצפה נחל פולג2
2020-02-06 07:00Revadim Reservoirs מאגרי רבדים6
2020-02-15 06:10Yakum Flood2
2020-01-29 08:06Alexander Stream estuary שפך נחל אלכסנדר1
2020-02-13 15:10Nafha Vineyards חוות נפחא1
2020-02-03 11:46Brekhat Ya'ar NR שמורת בריכת יער4
2020-02-08 12:56Tuzla Gölü
2020-01-26 08:09Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל55
2020-02-17 12:35Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)250
2020-01-30 06:15Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי150
2020-02-15 11:30Hod hasharon Constructed Wetland==אגנים ירוקים הוד השרון3
2020-02-07 07:00Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים3
2020-02-01 08:20Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה3
2020-02-02 07:00Atlit Salt Pools בריכות המלח עתלית1
2020-02-15 07:44Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר1
2020-02-17 08:15Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל30
2020-02-11 08:12Pardes Hanna פרדס חנה1
2020-02-05 16:45Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל15
2020-02-18 16:15Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם3
2020-02-14 10:00Acre Hatmarim Beach==עכו חוף התמרים1
2020-02-10 07:23Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן7
2020-02-14 08:00Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ227
2020-02-17 08:57Ein Afek NR שמורת טבע עין אפק1
2020-02-15 15:50Yokneam Reservoirs מאגרי יוקנעם1
2020-02-10 15:19Hazore'a fishponds בריכות הזורע20
2020-02-15 16:30Eilat--southern salt ponds בריכות המלח הדרומיות אילת22
2020-02-09 07:35Eilat--North Beach Lagoon and Canal לגונת השלום אילת
2020-02-10 07:15International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת1
2020-02-13 10:00Eilat--Sewage Canal Dike אילת --תעלת הביוב הדרומית4
2020-02-06 16:45Eilat north beach חוף צפוני אילת1
2020-01-28 07:05Eilat (general area) אילת (כללי)8
2020-02-18 05:50Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 1925
2020-02-10 11:33Kfar Baruh Reservoir מאגר כפר ברוך1
2020-02-11 10:45Bet Zayit Reservoir מאגר בית זית1
2020-01-30 07:25Aqaba Bird Observatory3
2020-02-18 08:20Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 202
2020-02-17 16:20Arava Valley--Elifaz Reservoir מאגר אליפז6
2020-01-25 09:06Утлюцький лиман--півн. гирло каналу (Utlyuts'kyi Lyman--N mouth of the canal)1
2020-02-14 15:00Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים1
2020-02-10 07:15Wadi Sawanit ואדי סוואנית2
2020-01-28 09:46Mount Gilboa Scenic Route דרך נוף הר הגלבוע2
2020-01-28 12:01Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות תל יוסף13
2020-02-17 16:10Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף100
2020-02-05 11:59Arava Valley--Idan Sewage Ponds ביוב עידן1
2020-02-05 15:35Ashalim Reservoir מאגר אשלים1
2020-01-31 15:51Nir David fishponds בריכות ניר דוד20
2020-02-04 08:59Hagome' junction fishponds בריכות דגים צומת הגומא2
2020-02-15 11:40Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי15
2020-02-15 14:41Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים4
2020-02-15 09:26Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע160
2020-02-15 07:24Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי120
2020-01-29 14:09Alfalfa south of Tel Saharon אספסת מדרום לתל סהרון15
2020-02-18 08:03Neve Ur Fishponds בריכות נווה אור40
2020-02-13 08:30Gesher fishponds בריכות גשר120
2020-02-17 12:19Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין6
2020-02-17 09:24Jordan Valley Birding Center מרכז הצפרות - כפר רופין3
2020-02-08 06:18Maoz-Haim reservoir מאגר מעוז חיים5
2020-02-07 10:00Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים5
2020-02-14 06:30Agamon Hahula (general) אגמון החולה (כללי)25
2020-02-11 10:12Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין7
2020-02-17 08:13Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה1
2020-01-23 14:50Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה6
2020-01-24 14:41Lehavot Habashan Fishponds בריכות דגים להבות הבשן4
2020-01-25 14:53Lake Qaraoun3
2020-01-25 08:09Ammiq Wetland (restricted access--contact Skaff Estate)4
2020-02-04 11:14Golan Heights--Bental Reservoir מאגר בנטל8
2020-02-18 11:40Mt. Bantal הר בנטל1
2020-02-04 10:07Revaya reservoir מאגר רוויה4
2020-02-04 09:13Bney Israel Reservoir מאגר בני ישראל4
2020-01-25 15:37Milleyha ve sahil şeridi1
2020-02-01 15:30Kirmitli Kus Cenneti--genel area2
2020-01-31 11:00Göksun - Taşoluk- Batı1
2020-01-31 15:00Balık Gölü2
2020-02-03 13:33Queen Elizabeth II NP--Mweya3
2020-02-12 07:06Queen Elizabeth II NP5
2020-02-01 16:09Queen Elizabeth II NP--Kazinga Channel11
2020-02-11 10:30Azraq Wetland Reserve5
2020-02-05 10:14Yeniyapan-Mısırcık yolu2
2020-01-21 16:45Okavango Delta--Drotsky's Camp1
2020-02-02 08:40Rusizi Delta Nature Reserve2
2020-02-18 07:05Murchison Falls NP--Pakuba1
2020-02-06 16:00Murchison Falls NP--north side (Paraa to Albert Nile swamps)1
2020-02-06 07:15Murchison Falls NP--Boat trip Paraa to Victoria Nile Delta8
2020-02-18 13:00Murchison Falls NP--Nile River1
2020-02-15 14:08Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti2
2020-02-05 14:00Murchison Falls NP--Boat trip Paraa to Murchison Falls8
2020-01-31 10:00Gölbaşı gölü2
2020-01-26 06:47Nyabarongo River
2020-02-08 07:53Lake Mburo NP1
2020-01-29 09:20Kakoge2
2020-01-29 16:12Belmond Eagle Island Lodge1
2020-01-28 08:50Mabamba Swamp1
2020-01-27 15:30Entebbe Intl Airport1
2020-01-26 06:28Chobe NP (Savuti region)2
2020-01-28 06:56Moremi--River Kwai (north side)1
2020-02-01 07:45Адлер--Орнитологический парк (Adler--Ornithological park)1
2020-02-17 05:45Zambezi NP1
2020-01-28 05:45Mosi-oa-Tunya NP2
2020-02-09 15:34Zambesi river cruise (ZW side)1
2020-02-09 07:35Bahir Dar8
2020-02-11 16:38Hwange NP--Deteema5
2020-01-30 06:45Hwange National Park--Hwange Main Camp3
2020-02-02 06:49Maasai Mara NR--Mara Triangle11
2020-02-15 07:26Berg River Estuary2
2020-02-12 11:35Kliphoek Salt Pans2
2020-02-04 13:32West Coast NP--Seeberg hide1
2020-02-15 09:16West Coast NP--Geelbek hides vicinity
2020-02-09 16:00Ngorongoro Conservation Area--Ndutu (general area)1
2020-02-12 07:43Ngorongoro Conservation Area--Lake Masek1
2020-01-31 16:06Lake Nakuru NP2
2020-01-31 07:20Abidjatta-Shalla NP2
2020-02-01 07:15Hawassa Lake Promenade1
2020-01-30 12:30Haile Resort1
2020-02-08 07:00Ngorongoro Conservation Area1
2020-01-29 08:29Intaka Island2
2020-02-14 08:45Rondevlei Nature Reserve3
2020-01-25 08:20Ngorongoro Conservation Area--Ngorongoro Crater1
2020-02-05 14:02Strandfontein WTP2
2020-01-25 06:50Simon's Town1
2020-01-23 07:41Al Birk (البرك)8
2020-01-25 07:00Offshore--Cape Pt. to trawling grounds1
2020-01-20 13:38Ol Pejeta Conservancy1
2020-01-30 16:30Paardevlei1
2020-02-08 15:36Dick Dent Bird Sanctuary1
2020-02-15 10:54Lake Manyara NP (Arusha)5
2020-02-16 10:45Lake Manyara NP--Migunga Tented Camp1
2020-02-16 10:00Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu9
2020-02-07 15:00Lake Manyara NP (Manyara)1
2020-01-26 11:00Lake Basaka--north shore2
2020-02-13 07:21Kfeet, Wetlands & Lily Lake, Karura Forest1
2020-02-15 07:37Karura Forest, Muthaiga1
2020-02-09 08:08Nairobi NP--Nagolomon Dam1
2020-01-26 13:18Wajee Camp and Mukurweini area1
2020-02-16 07:51Nairobi NP1
2020-01-21 06:30JK International Airport, Embakasi3
2020-01-26 06:38Awash NP (Please use more specific hotspot)1
2020-02-18 07:45Tarangire NP1
2020-01-27 07:18Mt. Kenya NP--Castle Forest and Lodge1
2020-02-01 07:40Swara Plains Conservancy and Acacia Camp (formerly Hopcraft Ranch/Game Ranching Ltd.)1
2020-02-07 08:32Goba Wabe Shebelle Hotel1
2020-02-11 10:27Ngare-Nanyuki Village6
2020-02-03 07:21Amboseli NP1
2020-02-08 07:52Kilimanjaro International Airport 1
2020-01-21 08:50Al Sadd Lake4
2020-01-30 07:32Vaalkop Dam Nature Reserve1
2020-01-30 11:00Kaniberazan Wetlands10
2020-02-09 10:11Kgomo-Kgomo1
2020-02-09 06:04Zaagkuildrift Rd (Please be more specific)
2020-02-08 07:31Soetdoring Nature Reserve4
2020-02-18 06:26Walter Sisulu National Botanical Garden1
2020-02-16 09:00Diepsloot Nature Reserve1
2020-02-16 06:49Eagle Canyon Golf Estate1
2020-01-20 09:57Golden Harvest Park1
2020-02-10 09:24Wilderness NP--Rondevlei Bird Hide1
2020-02-16 09:12Rustfontein Nature Reserve1
2020-02-15 14:02Marievale Bird Sanctuary1
2020-02-15 07:36Marievale Bird Sanctuary--Hadeda Hide1
2020-01-31 06:32Selous Game Reserve--Roho Ya Selous1
2020-02-04 07:47Selous Game Reserve--Lake Manze2
2020-02-09 12:17Funzi Bay2
2020-02-08 07:33Tiwi Swamp3
2020-02-10 12:12Tiwi roadside pond1
2020-02-10 10:25Chale Island
2020-01-25 12:15Mida Creek1
2020-02-01 12:15Bamburi/Mombasa North Beach4
2020-01-24 07:01Lake Chem Chem2
2020-01-23 13:24Gongoni Salt Works1
2020-02-12 17:24Lower Tana River Delta1
2020-02-07 08:25Sabaki River Estuary
2020-01-25 15:22Kruger NP--Crooks Corner1
2020-01-31 13:39Malindi Harbour2
2020-02-13 17:00Tana Delta - Kalota
2020-01-26 05:30Liwonde National Park--Mvuu1
2020-01-22 10:30Wadi Hanifah (وادي حنيفة)3
2020-01-25 14:21Liwonde National Park1
2020-01-26 21:38Kruger NP--Kanniedood Dam1
2020-02-16 14:38Al Jahra Pools Natural Reserve (Restricted access)1
2020-02-02 15:19Hoor Al-azim--Lagoon 412
2020-02-02 16:21Sulaibikhat Bay - Sulaibikhat Sports Club Promontory25
2020-02-02 14:12Sulaibikhat Bay - Beach west of Nature Reserve3
2020-02-11 06:58KW-Al Kuwayt-Kuwait-Stadt - 29,3348x47,9033 - 11.02.2017, 08:25
2020-01-20 11:26Gamtoos Reiver Mouth6
2020-02-15 10:01Kruger NP--Timbavati Rd/S391
2020-02-16 05:31Kruger NP--S441
2020-02-09 16:17Addo Elephant NP--Main Rest Camp1
2020-02-05 10:22Little Kizil Agach Bay
2020-02-11 13:40Kruger NP--Shitlhave Dam1
2020-02-12 05:35Kruger NP--Phabeni to Skukuza2
2020-02-02 16:07Kizil Agach coast
2020-02-16 06:00Kruger NP--S31
2020-02-17 16:45Cape Recife WTP4
2020-01-29 16:30Lake Panic Bird Hide1
2020-02-12 12:25Kruger NP--Lake Panic1
2020-01-26 11:18Kruger NP--H1-2 @ Sand River1
2020-01-20 07:24Kruger NP--Renosterpan Rd.1
2020-01-30 12:30Kruger NP--Salitje Rd/S301
2020-01-20 04:39Kruger NP--Berg-en-Dal to Malelane Gate/S1101
2020-02-01 10:31Kursengi Lake6
2020-01-31 10:41Shirvan NP--General Area3
2020-01-20 16:36Kruger NP--Malelane Gate (Crocodile River Bridge)8
2020-01-31 09:39Selke Wildlife Refuge and Wetlands
2020-02-01 09:30Bojaq NP and Coastal Littoral
2020-01-29 13:06Absheron Park--General Area1
2020-02-13 08:44Macaneta--Tidal wetland, dune forests and coast2
2020-02-07 08:04Al Asfar Lake (بحيرة الأصفر)11
2020-02-07 12:23Ndumo GR1
2020-02-18 06:30Maputo Elephant Game Reserve
2020-02-01 07:00Maputo Special Reserve--Lagoa Chiguti14
2020-01-24 08:11Sadafah Flat1
2020-02-15 06:44San Sebastien Peninsula1
2020-02-01 13:30Kosi Forest Lodge4
2020-02-14 12:24Morreh Wetlands1
2020-02-14 16:20Qanbarabad--General Area1
2020-02-14 08:10Ashqabad Reservoir--General Area عشق آباد مخزن اب22
2020-01-28 09:01Arikhiya Farm2
2020-01-29 08:41Al Khor--Purple Island3
2020-02-01 08:15Hilton Doha1
2020-02-08 08:00Al Wakra beach1
2020-02-14 15:56Jebel Dhanna--general area1
2020-01-25 11:50Futaisi Island25
2020-02-15 10:30Khor Qirqishan--Hameem4
2020-02-18 11:15Lulu Island3
2020-02-14 11:24Abu Dhabi Golf and Equestrian Club1
2020-02-06 15:30Abu Dhabi--The Club1
2020-01-25 09:10Eastern Mangroves Park (Dolphin Park)1
2020-01-26 09:00Eastern Lagoon (Eastern Mangroves NP)6
2020-01-22 08:00Al Muzoon Bay2
2020-02-18 12:00Saadiyat Beach Golf Club (restricted access)1
2020-02-15 11:30Khor al-Baghal2
2020-02-15 13:30Khor Qirqishan1
2020-02-04 17:00Eastern Lagoon--eastern viewpoint5
2020-01-31 17:35Abu Dhabi Officers' Club3
2020-01-30 16:25Abu Dhabi Golf Club (restricted access)2
2020-01-24 16:40Yas Links Golf Course (restricted access)1
2020-02-12 09:30Ajban Farms3
2020-02-13 16:48Al Mughsayl--khawr1
2020-01-24 14:50Ajban Palace desert1
2020-02-14 09:35Raysut Lagoon15
2020-02-11 07:20West Khawr1
2020-01-29 15:10Emirates Golf Club22
2020-02-18 13:00DIP--Eastern Desert Lakes1
2020-02-17 12:30Akoya Lake2
2020-01-30 07:35Bab al-Shams desert lake1
2020-01-30 16:25Arabian Ranches Golf Club (restricted access)1
2020-02-16 08:01Al Marmoom DCR--Al Qudra Lake and surroundings16
2020-01-23 08:15Mira WTP pond (petit lac)4
2020-02-16 13:17Arabian Ranches--Al Reem1
2020-02-18 08:10Ra's al-Khor Wildlife Sanctuary--Lagoon Hide4
2020-01-31 11:00Dubai Creek Park5
2020-02-14 06:51Al Marmoom DCR--Al Qudra Pivots (no access)
2020-02-18 09:08Ra's al-Khor Wildlife Sanctuary--Mangrove Hide1
2020-02-01 11:20Al Mamzar Park1
2020-02-11 18:11Al Marmoom DCR--general area2
2020-02-15 07:09Al Marmoom DCR--Bustard Lake (no access)1
2020-02-18 17:18Al Nahda Pond Park1
2020-02-14 08:23Al Marmoom DCR--Expo Lake6
2020-02-11 07:45Al Marmoom DCR--Duck Lake and eastern plain2
2020-02-14 10:25Al Marmoom DCR--Oasis Lakes3
2020-02-01 10:30Al Warsan Lakes
2020-01-31 15:40Sharjah Industrial Area marsh2
2020-02-07 09:20Umm al-Qaiwain--Al Dar Al Baida1
2020-01-31 09:53Ajman Water Treatment Plant6
2020-02-12 13:01Khawr Rawri3
2020-02-08 08:19Khor al-Beida3
2020-02-14 08:21Al Rafa'a3
2020-02-06 09:30Sharjah Desert Park1
2020-01-28 07:30Al Rafa'a bridge and beach2
2020-01-28 16:00Hilton Al Hamra Beach and Golf Resort1
2020-02-14 13:45Zakher Lake40
2020-01-27 13:54Palm Sports Resort9
2020-02-16 17:30Ain al-Fayda3
2020-02-18 06:30Private estate near Green Mubazzarah4
2020-01-23 16:00Ra's al-Khaimah Khor9
2020-01-24 15:06Hamraniyah--Paddyfield grass farm1
2020-02-01 08:42Wadi Bih--general area1
2020-02-09 10:49Bandar Abbas--Provincial Park بندرعباس--پارک ولایت
2020-02-06 11:49Fujairah Tennis Club Dam2
2020-02-15 12:28Khor Fakkan canal3
2020-01-20 17:34Al Bidiyah--beach1
2020-01-20 06:52Fujairah Corniche1
2020-02-15 07:47Khor Kalba Bridge1
2020-02-14 16:30Khor Kalba Harbour1
2020-02-13 06:55Tiab Creek
2020-01-30 08:02Al Mouj Golf Muscat2
2020-02-05 08:00Al Ansab Lagoons2
2020-02-05 08:10Al-Ansab Lagoons
2020-02-01 12:20Muscat--Azaiba Beach Park2
2020-02-14 11:00Al Qurm Beach2
2020-02-08 08:30Al Qurm Natural Park2
2020-02-18 16:40Al-Qurm Park2
2020-02-15 14:00Salami Dam1
2020-01-30 09:45Wadi Shab--lower part2
2020-01-31 07:30Shurak Maleki Reservoir مخزن اب1
2020-02-13 14:50Praslin--Lemuria Resort1
2020-02-05 10:30Beyt Dwarka--Sundarvan6
2020-02-08 16:10Banni grassland5
2020-02-05 15:08Beyt Dwarka Beach at Dunny Point6
2020-02-07 09:44Charkhala Salt Pans
2020-02-07 11:30Ranjitpur Tank2
2020-01-30 12:00Dhrabudi Beach1
2020-01-30 15:51Modhva Beach1
2020-02-04 10:20Subhashnagar wetland3
2020-02-18 12:01Narara Marine NP10
2020-02-07 17:19Saltpans near Vadinar1
2020-01-24 17:45Kasvati Dam2
2020-01-29 11:45Mokarsagar Wetland Complex7
2020-01-24 09:00Marine NP--Pirotan Island2
2020-02-12 14:55Dhinchada Lake2
2020-02-18 07:29Saltpans on INS Valsura Rd2
2020-01-28 07:51Lakhota Lake1
2020-01-29 07:51Vibhapar4
2020-01-28 13:00Bhimasar Lake1
2020-02-14 08:13Khijadiya Bird Sanctuary4
2020-01-23 07:00Sachana Beach2
2020-01-28 12:05Balachadi Beach2
2020-01-24 10:00Girnar Forest--Lal dhori1
2020-02-15 11:48Madhuvanti Dam1
2020-02-15 14:29Gir Birding Lodge Area2
2020-01-26 17:06Adesar Bridge2
2020-02-16 06:47Gir Sanctuary and NP1
2020-02-16 09:35Saladi Tank7
2020-02-08 15:22Little Rann of Kachchh--Zinzuwada entry1
2020-02-12 07:05Little Rann of Kachchh--Zainabad Edge2
2020-02-13 15:43Little Rann of Kachchh--Kharaghoda entry1
2020-02-10 09:04Little Rann of Kachchh--Bajana Entry1
2020-02-14 16:44Little Rann of Kachchh--Nava Talav5
2020-02-09 06:30Little Rann of Kachchh--Desert Coursers1
2020-02-17 10:21Little Rann of Kachchh--Bajana Creek3
2020-02-11 15:30Little Rann of Kachchh--Patdi Lake3
2020-02-16 11:52Vadala Dam2
2020-02-18 07:45Nalsarovar Bird Sanctuary1
2020-02-09 09:44Nalsarovar Outskirts--Aniyali2
2020-02-16 18:02Velavadar NP2
2020-02-16 15:39Wetland in Velavadar NP1
2020-02-05 16:15Bor Talav (Gaurishankar Lake)5
2020-02-08 11:00Nalsarovar Outskirts--Adroda8
2020-02-07 09:25Nava Bandar (New Port) Rd2
2020-02-12 09:30Avaniya Lake1
2020-02-18 16:32Thol Bird Sanctuary2
2020-02-16 08:12Sabarmati Riverfront--Usmanpura2
2020-02-07 17:33Gajner Bird Sanctuary1
2020-02-02 08:06Indroda Nature Park1
2020-01-22 16:00Sant Sarovar1
2020-02-04 11:01Aranya Udhyan1
2020-02-02 09:06Pariej Lake1
2020-02-03 07:41Jaswant Thada1
2020-02-01 16:19Steneshwar Mahadev Temple, Tena2
2020-02-02 07:34Tena Lake1
2020-02-15 17:45Causeway Rd, Surat1
2020-02-16 16:30Bhuigaon Beach Vasai1
2020-02-11 07:00Nirmal Lake, Vasai1
2020-01-31 07:30Bena, Near Vasai Beach1
2020-02-02 07:03Manori, Mumbai1
2020-02-12 07:00Gogte saltpans vasai5
2020-02-09 08:00Tarzon lake6
2020-01-30 08:30Godzilla Park Lake, Mumbai, Maharashtra1
2020-02-16 07:30Gorai jetty1
2020-01-21 16:15Umela salt plant, Vasai1
2020-02-08 16:55Mogara Nallah2
2020-02-02 11:17Rajavali Marshes, Vasai1
2020-02-11 17:55Angriya Cruise , Mumbai, Maharashtra, IN2
2020-02-02 06:29BNHS Conservation Education Centre1
2020-02-02 18:28Sanjay Gandhi (Borivili) NP1
2020-02-09 08:30Nagla trail, Sanjay Gandhi NP1
2020-01-31 16:00Powai Lake, Mumbai1
2020-02-02 17:45Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) Bombay1
2020-02-16 06:44Bhandup Pumping Station, Mumbai3
2020-02-01 09:17Vashi creek1
2020-02-06 05:00Thane Creek
2020-02-07 15:04Kashid Beach1
2020-02-04 16:30Vashi mangrove1
2020-01-28 07:39TS Chanakya College, Navi Mumbai1
2020-02-15 18:47Seawoods--Navi Mumbai2
2020-01-22 08:00Phansad Wildlife Sanctuary1
2020-02-16 07:45NRI Complex ponds1
2020-02-17 15:30Diva - Kopar Estuary2
2020-02-07 04:30Kopar Creek-- Dombivali2
2020-02-09 13:49Kopar Swamp-- Thane1
2020-02-16 17:54Bhopar grasslands, Thane2
2020-02-05 10:42Nela Pond10
2020-02-02 09:31Karnala Bird Sanctuary--Karnala Fort1
2020-02-02 10:02Vaje, Thane Dt1
2020-01-20 15:50Bishkek--Fish Ponds8
2020-02-16 16:00Mera Jourian1
2020-02-15 13:24Tata Dam, Lonavala3
2020-02-13 07:30Lonavala1
2020-01-25 13:04Valvan dam reservoir, Pune2
2020-01-22 14:41Gharana wetland ans surroundings2
2020-02-07 10:00Menar Lake2
2020-02-11 08:45Gharana ,Ranbir Singh Pura,Jammu2
2020-02-16 07:00Kasarsai Dam, Pune1
2020-02-14 10:08Harike Bird Sanctuary--Maujgarh4
2020-02-13 17:36Maujgarh near Harike Barrage1
2020-02-13 10:48Harike Bird Sanctuary10
2020-02-08 07:52Baner Hill, Pune1
2020-02-09 08:00Pashan Lake, Pune30
2020-02-09 09:01Pashan Lake near Outlet Point7
2020-02-02 12:00Mula River -- Baner2
2020-02-11 07:32Aundh military camp1
2020-02-06 06:45Riverside road, Anandnagar, Pune1
2020-01-22 17:03Sarasbaug, Pune4
2020-02-13 10:00Bund Garden - Ambedkdar Bridge2
2020-02-17 18:04Dr Salim Ali Bird Sanctuary1
2020-02-15 08:00Nandur-Madhyameshwar bird sanctuary2
2020-02-02 07:30Kalse forest, Kalse1
2020-02-08 07:30Kavdi Pat2
2020-02-02 08:05Chavandia Pond1
2020-02-16 09:48Veer Dam, Pune7
2020-02-02 07:20Morjim Beach1
2020-02-01 14:15Ujh Barrage, Kathua1
2020-01-20 11:38Siolim Fields1
2020-02-02 07:17Salvador do Mundo Fields3
2020-02-11 07:29Salim Ali Bird Sanctuary1
2020-02-14 10:46Chorao Island1
2020-01-23 11:27Batim Lake1
2020-02-02 16:00Narve-Tikhazan Marsh South1
2020-01-26 07:26Velsao Wetland & fields1
2020-01-26 06:51Morgaon1
2020-02-05 12:00Neura Wetlands3
2020-01-23 08:22Zuari River1
2020-02-16 17:00Carambolim Lake & Surroundings (IBA)1
2020-02-14 07:10Carambolim- Dhado Wetland Complex- IBA1
2020-02-14 07:45Nakane Lake, Dhule2
2020-02-07 12:46Maina-Raia Wetlands1
2020-02-17 09:30maina wetlands3
2020-01-26 07:26Raitollem Lake1
2020-01-26 09:30Canacona wetland ecosystem1
2020-02-16 13:48Sansarpur Terrace1
2020-02-08 08:00Bhigwan -- Kumbhargaon Bird Sanctuary
2020-02-14 12:55Pong Dam Lake--Dehar Khad3
2020-01-25 12:51Mattewara Forest1
2020-02-02 07:00Gandhisagar Sanctuary1
2020-02-14 17:16Pong Dam--Nagrota Surian1
2020-01-31 09:54Pongdam5
2020-01-31 09:41Maharana Pratap Sagar (Pong Dam)1
2020-02-12 14:03Jaipur--Floating Palace1
2020-02-16 16:30Lake Man Sagar, Jaipur10
2020-02-14 17:00Aresami Lake and surroundings1
2020-02-03 12:33Alania Dam1
2020-02-01 09:00Talwas Ratan Sagaar5
2020-01-22 07:30Sirpur Tank1
2020-01-30 13:22sirpur lake2
2020-01-25 15:25Gangoli1
2020-02-16 09:44Kodi, Kundapura, Karnataka, India1
2020-02-05 17:31Kelgeri Lake2
2020-02-16 07:39Kundapura Inland Jetty1
2020-02-09 10:33Goshala, Yamai Talao, Pandharpur4
2020-02-11 08:12Malyadi lake, Kundapura2
2020-01-24 16:30Vishnupad temple, Solapur12
2020-02-09 11:30Sariska NP--Mansarovar Lake (Mangalsar Dam)4
2020-02-08 17:45Gujjarbettu Paddyfields1
2020-02-15 07:28Barkur Wetlands -- Saasthana14
2020-01-26 07:33Barkur Wetlands1
2020-02-16 15:31Buranakhedi Wetland1
2020-02-13 11:30Soorwal Lake3
2020-02-14 17:39Tapti River--behind BTPS1
2020-02-09 16:51Uppoor1
2020-02-02 12:00Bhindawas Bird Sanctuary4
2020-01-25 15:20Kapu (Kaup) Beach1
2020-02-15 13:24IN-Haryana-Baland-Firani Road - 28.804x76.5797
2020-02-15 14:30Baland Rohtak1
2020-02-07 15:42Kemthoor -- Hanging Bridge and Check Dam1
2020-02-18 16:44Manipal Lake1
2020-02-17 15:33Chitrapu Estuary, Mulki1
2020-02-18 08:00Dighal1
2020-02-16 10:07Ordnance Factory Estate, Jalgaon1
2020-02-01 13:42Gohana Canal haryana5