The grey heron (Ardea cinerea) is a long-legged predatory wading bird of the heron family, Ardeidae, native throughout temperate Europe and Asia and also parts of Africa. It is resident in much of its range, but some populations from the more northern parts migrate southwards in autumn. A bird of wetland areas, it can be seen around lakes, rivers, ponds, marshes and on the sea coast. It feeds mostly on aquatic creatures which it catches after standing stationary beside or in the water or stalking its prey through the shallows.

Standing up to a metre tall, adults weigh from 1 to 2 kg (2.2 to 4.4 lb). They have a white head and neck with a broad black stripe that extends from the eye to the black crest. The body and wings are grey above and the underparts are greyish-white, with some black on the flanks. The long, sharply pointed beak is pinkish-yellow and the legs are brown.

The birds breed colonially in spring in "heronries", usually building their nests high in trees. A clutch of usually three to five bluish-green eggs is laid. Both birds incubate the eggs for a period of about 25 days, and then both feed the chicks, which fledge when seven or eight weeks old. Many juveniles do not survive their first winter, but if they do, they can expect to live for about five years.

In Ancient Egypt, the deity Bennu was depicted as a heron in New Kingdom artwork. In Ancient Rome, the heron was a bird of divination. Roast heron was once a specially-prized dish; when George Neville became Archbishop of York in 1465, four hundred herons were served to the guests.
Gray Heron
Date Location Count
2021-10-19 13:59Poço da ribeira do Ferreiro2
2021-10-01RFN Morro Alto--Lagoa Branca1
2021-10-19 18:53Aeroporto das Flores1
2021-10-13 16:33Vila do Corvo e arredores1
2021-10-15 09:50Reservatório do Corvo1
2021-10-21 10:06Caldeirão do Corvo2
2021-10-20 10:53Lapa1
2021-10-17 13:41Da Ponte e Pico1
2021-10-15 09:17Fojo1
2021-10-13 15:58Vale do Loural1
2021-10-02 09:28Cantinho1
2021-10-10 18:44Porto e Praia da Feteira1
2021-10-20 08:02Poça da Rainha1
2021-10-07 16:25Lagoa do Capitão1
2021-10-08 18:28Plataforma costeira das Lajes do Pico1
2021-10-12 14:15Caldeira de Guilherme Moniz1
2021-10-18 07:42Paul da Praia da Vitória3
2021-10-17 16:06Paul do Cabo da Praia1
2021-10-16 09:00Lagoa Azul1
2021-10-19 17:24Fajã de Cima1
2021-10-09 10:34Marina de Ponta Delgada7
2021-09-29 08:36Lagoa do Congro1
2021-10-01 12:00Achada das Furnas4
2021-10-16 15:15Lagoa das Furnas2
2021-10-06 15:25Abegoaria Grande2
2021-10-06 15:07Cova do Areão1
2021-10-19 10:53Lagoa do Ginjal1
2021-10-02 11:21Foz da ribeira de São Francisco1
2021-10-09 10:16Hofgardar--ponds1
2021-10-01 18:31Balsa de Frontera1
2021-10-17 16:51Porto Santo Golf3
2021-10-19 13:05Ribeiro Salgado2
2021-10-20 16:20Tanque de Porto Santo2
2021-10-09 10:06Los Gigantes Marina8
2021-10-17 01:00Estanque de Los Silos2
2021-10-18 12:00Embalse de Abama1
2021-10-04 11:02Costa Adeje3
2021-10-13 17:45Playa de las Americas
2021-10-03 09:27Los Cristianos3
2021-10-13 18:30Golf Las Americas
2021-10-14 10:53Puerto de la Cruz--Loro Parque1
2021-10-03 07:57Juan Fernández1
2021-10-16 11:24Balsas de Tejina1
2021-10-01 09:32Eyjafjöll--Holtsós1
2021-10-03 09:25Presa de Pinto1
2021-10-14 12:00Charca de Maspalomas3
2021-10-08 17:45Charcas de Visvique1
2021-09-23 12:12Charcas de Hoya de Ariñez1
2021-09-23 18:16Charcas y presa del Zapatero2
2021-10-17 10:00Charcas de San Lorenzo1
2021-09-23 09:19Jardín Botánico Viera y Clavijo1
2021-09-23 08:42Juncalillo del Sur2
2021-10-09 11:25La Florida8
2021-10-14 19:00Campo de golf El Cortijo3
2021-09-22 15:19Los Espinales Este2
2021-10-17 13:15Playa de Sotavento, Pájara2
2021-10-12 07:45Hotel Meliá Los Gorriones2
2021-10-14 19:02Playa de La Barca1
2021-10-19 09:22Vega de Río Palmas--Emb. de las Penitas1
2021-10-08 11:00Faro de Toston1
2021-10-10 07:45Betancuria1
2021-10-12 08:44Llanos de Tindaya1
2021-09-26 15:00Majanicho1
2021-10-12 00:02Llanos Pelados1
2021-09-23 11:40ParajeN Salinas de Janubio1
2021-10-21 12:03Barranco del Rio Cabras1
2021-10-10 11:34Islote de Lobos PNat1
2021-10-21 09:27Fuerteventura Golf Club1
2021-10-11 14:00Salinas del Carmen1
2021-10-07 08:00Risco Prieto96
2021-10-03 08:50La Isleta, La Santa2
2021-10-14 08:05Arrecife--Castillo de San Gabriel
2021-10-12 18:20Charco de San Ginés1
2021-10-14 13:28Aðaldalur--Hagi1
2021-10-03 16:21Tanji Beach2
2021-10-09 06:45Kotu Creek--Bridge and Mouth1
2021-09-27 08:19Medical Research Council Grounds (Restricted access)1
2021-10-09 08:00Gunjur8
2021-09-30 16:05Víkingavatn1
2021-10-20 17:30Kelduhverfi--Seyrur og Brunnar2
2021-09-26 06:58Tendaba--Tendaba Camp1
2021-09-25 15:50Tendaba Bush Camp--Mangrove Boat Ride9
2021-09-30 13:52Melrakkaslétta--Nýhöfn1
2021-10-17 09:03Núpasveit--Snartarstaðatjarnir1
2021-09-26 12:30Jakau-ur Wetland1
2021-10-16 09:22Nes--Kríutjörn2
2021-10-16 09:54Nes--Krossbær4
2021-10-20 12:25Nes--Fornustekkarot1
2021-10-16 11:12Höfn--Einarslundur1
2021-09-29 08:49Kuntaur Wetlands1
2021-09-27 06:44Baobolong Camp and Guest House1
2021-10-15 18:07Lón--Hvalnes3
2021-10-10 09:30Mar da Berlenga (saídas pelágicas)3
2021-10-16 14:04RN Berlengas--área geral1
2021-10-14 08:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso1
2021-10-16 08:26Travessia marítima entre Peniche e as Berlengas (saídas pelágicas)1
2021-10-02 18:12PN Sintra-Cascais--Casal de Pianos2
2021-10-19 07:55PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão1
2021-10-16 17:34Foz do Rio Lizandro2
2021-10-01 10:19Cabo Carvoeiro1
2021-10-18 10:16Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2021-09-26 08:20Porto de Peniche1
2021-10-19 13:00Molhe Leste1
2021-09-24Tamri NP10
2021-10-02 07:35Praia de Porto Novo1
2021-10-05 07:46Vale do rio Alcabrichel--Vimeiro / Porto Novo2
2021-10-03 10:39Baleal Sol Village II1
2021-10-20 08:00Granja do Marquês2
2021-10-20 10:00Jardim da Quinta da Alagoa1
2021-10-10 16:25ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia1
2021-10-16 11:18Monte do estrume1
2021-10-16 14:51Estação Agronómica de Oeiras3
2021-10-16 12:27Albufeira de São Domingos--Bolhos7
2021-10-10 10:24Jardins do Palácio Nacional de Queluz1
2021-10-21 08:15Praias da Cova do Vapor1
2021-10-11 10:30Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor1
2021-09-22 18:26Praia da Cruz Quebrada3
2021-10-10 07:41Senhora da Rocha1
2021-10-15 12:13Lagoa de Óbidos--braço do Bom Sucesso1
2021-10-09 18:45Lagoa de Óbidos--margem sul3
2021-10-06 18:07Poça grande do Vau1
2021-10-14 08:59Lagoa de Óbidos--Margem Norte6
2021-10-06 17:54Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral5
2021-09-24 08:30PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo2
2021-10-12 09:45Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real9
2021-10-14 10:12PF Monsanto--Montes Claros1
2021-10-20 17:40Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa6
2021-10-11 07:15Praia do Meco4
2021-10-19 09:30Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande15
2021-10-11 18:05Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)1
2021-10-21 14:55Parque da Paz1
2021-10-20 10:00Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral5
2021-10-10 15:01Jardim da Estrela1
2021-10-02 13:10Alta de Lisboa1
2021-10-17 09:31Parque Eduardo VII1
2021-09-22 07:44Corroios--Santa Marta do Pinhal1
2021-10-12 08:57Praia de Nemiña1
2021-10-20 13:45Portmagee shore2
2021-10-13 09:15Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena
2021-10-09 14:40Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré2
2021-10-17 08:30Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada
2021-09-23 15:42Ría de Lires19
2021-10-10 10:03Paul da Tornada1
2021-10-08 11:41Baía do Seixal3
2021-10-13 14:30Parque Urbano do Seixal1
2021-10-21 08:00Parque do Tejo7
2021-10-12 16:38Foz do Rio Trancão4
2021-10-13 10:38Moinhos de maré do Seixal1
2021-09-23 15:09Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte10
2021-10-19 10:18PN Sous-Massa--Oued Massa12
2021-09-25 07:00Parque Urbano da Póvoa de Santa Iria2
2021-10-19 09:05PN Souss-Massa--Ifenntar1
2021-10-19 11:34Oued Massa--champs d'Aghorimze4
2021-10-13 10:33Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--Forte da Casa1
2021-10-15 16:47Carnota--Lira, Praia de Salomba1
2021-10-14 14:45Parque ribeirinho da Baixa da Banheira5
2021-10-16 18:22Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca1
2021-09-25 09:44Embouchure du Oued Souss5
2021-10-04 09:30PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra1
2021-10-21 11:45Dingle Bay5
2021-10-11 09:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros8
2021-10-21 08:47Oued Souss--pont d'Inezgane5
2021-10-08 07:30Praia do Samouco1
2021-10-01 16:00Seixalinho2
2021-10-17 11:00Carnota--A Berberecheira5
2021-10-12 09:30Sapal da Moita2
2021-10-16 12:09Carnota--Marismas e praia de Carnota1
2021-10-10 09:00Quinta dos Ingleses8
2021-10-10 12:00Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro
2021-10-07 09:42Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)3
2021-10-05 13:24Ao largo de Sagres2
2021-09-24 16:00Quinta do Saldanha (Observatório)
2021-09-24 13:27Praia dos Moinhos1
2021-10-10 08:12Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)3
2021-10-10 07:30Salinas do Brito1
2021-10-06 15:58RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-10-14 08:30RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Rasa (acesso condicionado)3
2021-10-11 12:20Pnat de Corrubedo--Praia de Ladeira e bahía1
2021-10-20 12:30RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)5
2021-10-09 08:49Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Alcamé (acesso condicionado)3
2021-10-13 16:24RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)1
2021-10-17 14:26RN Estuário do Tejo--estrada de acesso ao EVOA (acesso condicionado)2
2021-10-11 08:55RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)50
2021-10-11 07:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo de São Vicente7
2021-10-20 10:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal15
2021-10-16 15:24Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Saragoça (acesso condicionado)33
2021-10-02 14:09RN Estuário do Tejo--área geral45
2021-10-17 08:44Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Vala de Mar de Cães (acesso condicionado)50
2021-10-05 09:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Forte do Beliche2
2021-10-09 13:31Corrubedo PNat--Camiño do Río do Mar1
2021-10-03 12:17Lagoa de Muro2
2021-10-03 12:33Porto do Son--Lagoa de Muro (Brazo).2
2021-10-09 14:00RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos1
2021-10-19 01:19Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)3
2021-10-16 08:17Sítio das Hortas--Parque de Merendas1
2021-10-17 17:10RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2021-10-05 10:44Pnat de Corrubedo--Lagoa de Vixán1
2021-10-01 07:01PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Beliche1
2021-10-17 16:32Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Giganta (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-25 10:52Aguiño--Porto1
2021-10-20 08:27PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa1
2021-10-16 07:58Ribeira das Enguias6
2021-10-15 07:50RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades102
2021-10-12 18:30Traba--Lagoa de Traba1
2021-10-09 12:00Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)5
2021-10-09 12:11RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas43
2021-10-15 07:52PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--centro urbano de Sagres1
2021-10-11 07:39PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ponta da Atalaia3
2021-10-17 18:33PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Martinhal1
2021-10-17 17:37PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Porto da Baleeira2
2021-10-18 11:16Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)5
2021-10-11 18:14Praia de Coroso2
2021-10-19 08:00Paul de Manique1
2021-10-14 11:48Lagoa da Salgueirinha2
2021-10-05 09:16PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia do Barranco6
2021-10-08 09:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Carrapateira1
2021-10-17 11:28Vala Real1
2021-10-17 18:41Encoro da Fervenza--A Xestosa2
2021-10-01 11:00Illas de Ons PN--Area general1
2021-09-23 09:05Vilarinha2
2021-10-05 11:54Canhão de Sagres2
2021-10-09 09:46Praia da Tocha3
2021-09-23 09:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia de Monte Clérigo1
2021-10-16 14:51Ría de Arousa--Polígono de bateas de O Grove3
2021-09-28 10:00O Grove--Praia de A Mexiloeira1
2021-10-05 16:31Estuário do Mondego--Salinas de Lavos1
2021-10-03CIUG--Lagoa y campos de A Bodeira1
2021-10-14 12:10Illas Cíes PN--Area general1
2021-10-20 18:14Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira4
2021-10-14 15:46RN Estuário do Sado--salinas das Praias do Sado7
2021-09-27 11:51Ría de Muros e Noia--Praia Testal oeste-O Lombo1
2021-10-17 10:34PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ribeira de Aljezur4
2021-10-08 11:06Esteiro do Miño--Praias de Camposancos1
2021-10-18 09:14Pardieiro1
2021-10-16 09:05Estuário do Âncora1
2021-10-07 13:32Praia Norte de Viana do Castelo1
2021-10-16RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca
2021-10-08 11:57Esteiro do Miño--Praia de Armona1
2021-10-09 18:11PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Budens1
2021-10-12 12:00Esteiro do Anllóns--Neaño6
2021-10-14 13:25Lagoa das Braças2
2021-10-06 10:00Boiro--Praia e enseada de Barraña
2021-10-17 11:59Ría de Muros e Noia--Noia, fondo ría25
2021-09-27 13:19Quinta do Canal12
2021-10-16 18:58Esteiro do Miño--Porto de Camposancos3
2021-10-20 08:43Estuário do Minho--Marginal de Caminha1
2021-10-01 12:18RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Costa de Santo André1
2021-10-12 19:44CIUG--Enseada de O Vao15
2021-10-02 18:21RN Estuário do Sado--cais palafítico da Comporta1
2021-10-17 10:30Esteiro do Miño--Marisma de Salcidos
2021-10-07 15:41Esteiro do Anllóns--Marisma do Paseo do Malecón3
2021-10-16 17:00Lares2
2021-10-11 09:11Vale do Boi Velho1
2021-10-02 16:00RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André1
2021-10-18 17:31Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón2
2021-10-10 14:51Barrinha de Mira1
2021-10-18 08:07Estuários do Minho e Coura--área geral1
2021-10-13 10:57Lagoa da Vela4
2021-10-18 10:44Illa de Arousa--Praia das Salinas2
2021-10-07 07:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio1
2021-10-01 11:10RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Casa do Peixe5
2021-10-02 15:00Lagoa de Melides
2021-10-17 09:13Boiro--Cabo de Cruz2
2021-09-28 01:39CIUG--A Revolta3
2021-10-10 09:18Mioto5
2021-10-16 08:37Ría de Arousa--Barco (Aguas de Pontevedra)6
2021-10-14 16:53RN Estuário do Sado--Estaleiro da Lisnave3
2021-09-30 15:02RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena1
2021-10-06 11:00CIUG--Illotes e intermareal de Os Leiros28
2021-10-18 09:30Perímetro Florestal do Barão de São João1
2021-10-19 07:56Sapal do Coura1
2021-09-29 19:46Nigrán--Portocelo2
2021-10-16 15:10Ría de Arousa--Polígonos de bateas de O Grove y Cambados2
2021-10-17 18:36CIUG--Canal de A Toxa (Orilla A Toxa)1
2021-10-14 09:45Lagoa dos Teixoeiros2
2021-09-25 17:25CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique1
2021-10-09 16:49CIUG--Punta da Rasa3
2021-10-17 16:55PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva1
2021-10-10 17:02Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--Caniçal do Areão1
2021-10-21 07:32Carrascalinho1
2021-10-09 16:25CIUG--Enseada de Arnosa2
2021-10-09 19:55Bueu--Cabo Udra3
2021-10-21 18:57Nigrán--Praia da Madorra1
2021-10-16 13:15PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho1
2021-09-24 16:00RN Estuário do Sado--cais palafítico da Carrasqueira
2021-10-06 09:47CIUG--Punta Arnosa49
2021-10-21 09:40Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira1
2021-09-27 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia5
2021-10-18 15:05Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira2
2021-10-08 20:00Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz3
2021-10-19 16:00PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2021-10-05 11:16Lagune d'Oualidia--domaine général1
2021-10-03 12:03Vilanova de Arousa--Costa de O Terrón2
2021-10-18 11:30Ría de Aldán--Enseada de Vilariño1
2021-10-07 15:35Albufeira de Morgavel4
2021-09-23 18:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro1
2021-10-03 10:58Vilanova de Arousa--Costa de Deiro3
2021-10-09 11:12PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira1
2021-10-10 16:27Cambados--Costa de Tragove2
2021-10-05 16:30Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--área geral1
2021-09-25 18:06ETAR de Almádena1
2021-10-15 17:10PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2021-10-17 15:49CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca14
2021-09-25 08:54Cambados--Porto de Tragove1
2021-10-16 17:23Argela1
2021-10-11 15:20PN Litoral Norte--Praia da Apúlia1
2021-09-29 10:45RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal20
2021-10-16 09:44Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Vagueira-Costa Nova/Gafanha da Encarnação7
2021-09-22 12:00Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha da Costa Nova2
2021-10-10 16:20Cambados--Intermareales de A Seca17
2021-09-22 12:25Rossbehy
2021-10-21 12:59Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-10-04 14:01Malpica--Praia de Seiruga1
2021-10-07 06:30Porto da Póvoa de Varzim1
2021-10-16 16:20CIUG--Esteiro do Umia (Ponte de Castrelos)2
2021-10-01 09:12Rio Minho--Caniçal de Lanhelas1
2021-10-16 08:50Catalão1
2021-10-10 14:40Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Bruxa8
2021-09-27 17:45Veiga de São Simão1
2021-10-08 09:05Vale de Lobos1
2021-10-09 15:08Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim1
2021-10-16 07:37Jardim Oudinot1
2021-09-24 19:26Vigo--Praia de A Calzoa y punta Lagares1
2021-10-17 08:28Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha de São Jacinto2
2021-09-23 07:51Estuário do Ave3
2021-10-11 15:48RN Dunas de São Jacinto--Pateira2
2021-10-21 18:37Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares2
2021-10-04 11:24Vigo--Praia de Alcabre1
2021-09-23 12:34Foz do Rio Onda1
2021-10-01 08:38Albufeira de Magos9
2021-10-05 11:32Salines de Oualidia8
2021-10-16 11:51Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón1
2021-10-21 10:19Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)1
2021-09-23 09:10Ribeira da Vagarosa--Carapitonta1
2021-10-13 17:31ZPE Paul do Taipal3
2021-10-10 14:56Albufeira de Odiáxere--Moinhos Velhos6
2021-10-11 17:52Ría de Arousa--Rianxo-Enseada do Rial2
2021-10-21 09:20Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Béstida2
2021-10-13 19:39Marín--Porto de Aguete2
2021-10-12 10:12Paul de Lagos15
2021-09-29 17:32Rianxo--Ruta costeira -Punta das Tres Cruces2
2021-10-20 16:31Parque da Cidade do Porto3
2021-10-15 12:15Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)4
2021-10-05 19:10Doca de Lagos1
2021-10-10 08:03Inishbofin Island4
2021-10-21 17:26Salina de Santiago da Fonte2
2021-10-17 13:12Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Ovar--troço Ponte da Varela-Carregal1
2021-10-20 10:37Campus da Universidade de Aveiro1
2021-10-15 11:20Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque4
2021-10-13 11:30Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa2
2021-10-10 10:46Catoira--Río Ulla (Illas Gabeiras)4
2021-10-14 07:30RN Estuário do Sado--Monte Novo da Palma5
2021-10-14 18:05RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral15
2021-10-11 14:25Esteiro do Ulla--Torres do Oeste2
2021-10-09 17:00Parque da Saldida1
2021-10-16 17:00Estuário do Douro--Observatório de Aves FAPAS/APDL6
2021-09-24 13:16Omey Island1
2021-09-22 10:13Ría de Pontevedra--Enseada da Pinela2
2021-10-16 12:43Barrinha de Esmoriz4
2021-10-20 11:26Rossadillask4
2021-10-11 17:56Ria de Aveiro--refúgio de caça de Vilarinho2
2021-10-02 11:15Poio--Enseada de A Seca6
2021-10-09 08:56Ria de Aveiro--dique do Baixo Vouga1
2021-10-18 11:08Omey Island Spit1
2021-10-17 14:15Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga3
2021-10-08 17:45Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2021-10-15 13:50Ria de Alvor--área geral2
2021-10-09 11:53Albufeira dos Patudos2
2021-10-12 16:00Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral2
2021-10-07 07:47Paul da Gouxa1
2021-10-09 17:13Ria de Alvor--dunas de Alvor1
2021-10-09 14:10Ribeira1
2021-10-14 07:05Quinta d'A Rocha1
2021-10-09 20:01Valga--Barreira grande.1
2021-09-29 09:27Valga--Barreira de Mina Mercedes1
2021-10-09 10:35Ria de Alvor--Abicada7
2021-09-28 18:10Pontevedra--Río dos Gafos1
2021-10-18 15:45Caldas de Reis--Balsas e campos de Foresa
2021-10-05 19:29Xunqueira de Alba--Lagoas de Alba1
2021-10-10 15:30Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay1
2021-10-17 15:19Veiga de Ganfei3
2021-10-21 18:02Enseada de San Simón--Pedra dos Caralletes5
2021-10-21 08:57Pateira da Taboeira4
2021-10-11 11:13O Porriño--Lagoa de A Granxa1
2021-10-17 07:42Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)4
2021-10-19 18:11Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial1
2021-10-10 17:46Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)2
2021-10-13 08:00Corredor pedonal ribeirinho de Valbom3
2021-10-21 11:35Ross Bay1
2021-10-17 08:09Baldaio--área general14
2021-10-17 16:00RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral1
2021-09-30 14:18Inishdawros Strand1
2021-10-09 17:30Rio Leça--Ermesinde1
2021-10-21 10:00Pateira de Frossos1
2021-10-21 11:44Kilbaha1
2021-10-09 18:17Alberge1
2021-10-01 08:30Margem sul de Alcácer do Sal1
2021-10-19 07:39Pateira de Fermentelos7
2021-10-02 17:44Bom Retiro11
2021-09-23 10:56Achill Island--Dooagh2
2021-10-05 17:10Estuário do Arade1
2021-09-28 18:20Alfena1
2021-10-09 08:30Açude de Alverca do Campo1
2021-10-01 11:15Estuário do Arade--Mexilhoeira da Carregação1
2021-10-09 09:01Parque da Devesa1
2021-10-05 15:20Salines de Sidi Moussa27
2021-10-10 15:33Lago do Sume2
2021-10-21 10:19Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido1
2021-10-17 12:43Río Tambre--Pontealbar-San Xoán de Fecha1
2021-10-16 12:20Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário2
2021-10-16 08:57Sítio das Fontes2
2021-09-25 17:39Quinta da Cardiga5
2021-10-05 16:59Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-10-16 09:34Choupal6
2021-10-15 18:28Santiago de Compostela--Parque de La Música1
2021-10-09 09:45Achill Island--Keel machair/beach & Sruhillbeg Lough1
2021-10-05 18:13Santiago de Compostela-Trazo --Área recreativa de Chaián2
2021-10-10 12:06Centro urbano de Monção2
2021-09-30 17:20Arrozal de Lagoa9
2021-10-11 22:13Ilha do Mouchão1
2021-10-03 13:03Connemara NP--visitor centre area1
2021-09-29 18:30Açude de Pedra1
2021-10-10 14:02Achill Island--Dooega1
2021-10-16 09:45Enxerim1
2021-10-09 12:42Cross Lough1
2021-10-09 14:06Achill Island--Doogort1
2021-10-15 12:00Salvaterra/As Neves--Barreiras y alrrededores del Porto seco2
2021-10-12 17:06Reenagross Woodland Park4
2021-10-08 09:19Arteixo--Laguna del paseo fluvial del río Bolaños1
2021-10-21 10:57Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón2
2021-10-09 07:34Cape Clear Island
2021-09-28 11:46Albufeira do Pego do Altar--Santa Susana15
2021-10-14 12:35Arteixo--encoro de Sabón4
2021-10-09 11:43Termoncarragh Lough2
2021-10-10 11:28Achill Island--Tonatanvally area1
2021-09-23 17:17Corraun Shore1
2021-10-05 18:18Albufeira de Castelo do Bode--paredão1
2021-09-24 11:26Roonah Lough1
2021-09-26 11:00Pedrogão1
2021-10-09 18:05Achill Island--Lough Sruhill2
2021-10-17 16:13Lagoa dos Salgados2
2021-10-21 09:49Inishmore (Inis Mór)5
2021-10-19 09:15Ross Castle & Island2
2021-10-19 11:08Albufeira dos Fartos2
2021-10-13 14:10Monte Xalo2
2021-09-23 10:49Real Club de Golf de A Coruña2
2021-10-05 15:46Casal do Montalvo4
2021-10-08 09:22Killarney NP--Muckross1
2021-09-27 16:56Lehenagh South2
2021-10-10 16:23Albufeira do Monte da Rocha14
2021-10-17 09:12A Coruña--Campos da Torre de Hércules e Punta Herminia1
2021-10-19 11:42Albufeira da Caldeira2
2021-10-21 18:40Ría de O Burgo
2021-10-20 09:41Monte da Parreira, Ciborro3
2021-10-12 11:13Derryclare NR1
2021-10-10 10:30Carral--Ribeira río Brexa1
2021-10-14 17:24Albufeira da Ataboeira, Ciborro2
2021-09-29 15:00Oleiros--lagoa de Mera1
2021-10-18 17:19Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso2
2021-09-28 14:05Encoro de Cecebre--Cola de Barcés9
2021-09-26 10:23Oleiros--porto de Lorbé2
2021-10-12 15:00Albufeira da Aguieira--Oveiro1
2021-10-17 19:33Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte5
2021-10-17 15:31Albufeira de Montargil
2021-10-13 09:17ETAR de Vilamoura
2021-09-26 12:13Sada--Ría de Betanzos10
2021-10-16 08:42Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2021-10-02 09:15Seafield (Baile an Tsagart)1
2021-10-21 11:34Caniçais de Vilamoura1
2021-10-15 18:28ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)2
2021-10-19 07:50Albufeira da Aguieira--Granjal5
2021-10-08 15:15Esteiro do Mandeo6
2021-10-08 09:15Açude do Carregueiro1
2021-10-21 11:19Ría de Betanzos--Porto de Miño1
2021-09-26 18:56Ría de Betanzos--Praia Grande de Miño3
2021-09-27 14:50Albufeira do Monte das Luzes1
2021-10-18 11:32O Seixo--Mugardos26
2021-10-15 18:46Ribeiro da Concavada1
2021-10-10 10:00ZPE Castro Verde--área geral
2021-10-09 16:12Lagoa dos Patos4
2021-09-25 11:14Foz do Almargem3
2021-10-09 09:47Albufeira do Marnel2
2021-10-09 10:12Albufeira Bala2
2021-10-15 19:08Encoro de Portodemouros--Cola do Arnego (Pontevedra)3
2021-10-02 08:45Pontedeume --Ría de Pontedeume7
2021-09-25 03:05Lagoa das Dunas Douradas3
2021-10-13 11:30Clahane1
2021-10-20 17:38Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle1
2021-09-27 10:37Lagoa de Valdoviño2
2021-10-13 18:05ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas2
2021-10-15 08:15Quinta do Lago Golf Course1
2021-09-22 09:20Liscannor Harbour2
2021-09-29 10:20PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--Salinas4
2021-10-18 17:50PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral5
2021-10-09 10:58ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira4
2021-10-18 11:29PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)
2021-10-15 09:05Quinta do Ludo--área geral2
2021-10-19 09:14Praia fluvial do Alamal3
2021-10-06 11:55Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)
2021-10-17 09:45Herdade de Condes1
2021-10-13 10:27Açude da Apariça5
2021-10-10 11:30ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão1
2021-10-16 08:30Lahinch Marsh1
2021-10-05 07:47Albufeira da Herdade dos Grous2
2021-10-19 00:38Montenegro1
2021-10-14 18:27PN Ria Formosa--ETAR de Montenegro3
2021-09-25 08:42Encoro das Forcadas5
2021-10-11 11:08Albufeira do Divor8
2021-10-06 08:36São Marcos da Atabueira2
2021-10-19 07:59Parque Ribeirinho de Faro7
2021-10-11 12:00Ría de Cedeira--río das Mestas4
2021-10-11 12:20Encoro das Forcadas--Cola5
2021-10-11 10:45Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena1
2021-10-16 12:28Cedeira--Paseo fluvial1
2021-10-14 13:48Lagoa de Sobrado2
2021-10-15 17:04Lagoa de Quintas1
2021-10-04 09:00PN Ria Formosa--canal de Faro (percurso fluvial)
2021-10-12 17:53Parque do Fontelo1
2021-09-22 10:37Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)12
2021-09-30 10:52Albufeira de Albergaria dos Fusos--Oriola11
2021-10-09 08:42Albufeira do Torres2
2021-10-17 07:13PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta4
2021-09-30 13:49PN Ria Formosa--Ilha da Barreta (Ilha Deserta)1
2021-09-22 16:50Barca da Amieira2
2021-09-30 07:24ETAR Olhão4
2021-09-24 11:10PN Ria Formosa--canal de Olhão (percurso fluvial)1
2021-10-12 16:52Salinas de Olhão2
2021-10-20 07:29Azenhas do Ervedal10
2021-10-05 17:42Herdade dos Almeidas1
2021-10-16 16:08Navarro1
2021-10-10 17:18Albufeira de Maranhão--Ervedal22
2021-10-17 10:31Río Miño--Tramo Chavasqueira-Outariz
2021-10-16 10:03Ourense cidade--Barrio de O Pino1
2021-10-18 11:45Álvares2
2021-10-19 09:05Senhorim1
2021-10-20 09:25PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2021-09-22 20:10Ourense cidade -- Xardín do Posío1
2021-09-27 18:07Ribeira da Foupana--Barrada1
2021-10-19 11:10Río Miño--Tramo Oira-Chavasqueira2
2021-10-03 10:40Encoro de Velle1
2021-10-10 15:30Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2021-10-19 15:37Albufeira de Fagilde1
2021-09-26 09:27Donões1
2021-10-12 18:00PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva1
2021-10-10 11:59Albufeira da Amendoeira2
2021-10-14 17:55Albufeira de Daivões2
2021-10-05 12:30Rine Point
2021-10-09 11:15Monte Barrão1
2021-09-26 09:01Parque do Cávado2
2021-10-10 09:44Monte de São Pedro2
2021-09-23 15:15Albufeira de Monte Novo3
2021-10-16 13:15Lago de As Pontes--Praia do Lago1
2021-10-12 12:35Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)4
2021-10-17 17:01Maragota1
2021-10-16 14:00Salinas da Fuseta (leste)1
2021-09-22 09:01Ría de Ortigueira--Praia e punta de Cabalar4
2021-10-21 10:00Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral10
2021-10-10 17:18Ría de Ortigueira--Ortigueira8
2021-09-26 10:07A Limia--Canal principal2
2021-09-29 18:39Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova1
2021-10-16 12:40A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás1
2021-10-12 13:29Ría de Ortigueira--Muíño de Mareas2
2021-10-05 08:01Pego das Portas--Arneiro3
2021-10-05 14:40Bishopsquarter
2021-10-13 11:50PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro9
2021-10-10 07:30Rabadoa1
2021-09-23 13:00Inchiquin Lough1
2021-10-10 15:29Ría de Ortigueira--Mirador de Laxás1
2021-10-21 18:25Albufeira de Gouvães3
2021-10-09 09:06Albufeira do Zambujo9
2021-10-11 17:35Moinhos de Vento1
2021-10-08 07:16MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--rio Tejo--ponte da N181
2021-10-17 17:32Ría de Ortigueira--Embarcadeiro de Ladrido2
2021-10-09 08:03IBA Alter do Chão1
2021-09-28 16:45Muckinish Castle2
2021-09-27 17:15Parque Boticas Natureza e Biodiversidade2
2021-10-18 09:18Rusheen Bay6
2021-10-20 17:21Herdade do Peral1
2021-10-19 08:00Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues2
2021-10-09 17:30PN Vale do Guadiana--Mértola1
2021-10-12 18:45PN Ria Formosa--Pedras d'el-Rei3
2021-10-10 09:50PN Vale do Guadiana--Moinho dos Canais2
2021-10-17 10:51Ouirgane12
2021-10-09 10:25Várzea do rio Séqua1
2021-09-30 18:32Salinas de Santa Luzia3
2021-10-17 07:46Alpalhão1
2021-10-07 11:32Albufeira dos Álamos2
2021-10-19 09:11Salinas de Tavira (Quatro Águas)15
2021-10-17 17:34Bruceira2
2021-10-17 14:39Shrule Turlough7
2021-10-09 11:45South Park & Mutton Island Causeway6
2021-10-09 16:30Salinas do Forte do Rato
2021-09-27 12:00Lough Corrib--Angliham1
2021-10-09 12:30Nimmos Pier1
2021-10-21 09:03River Corrib--Waterside2
2021-10-20 13:29Muckrush1
2021-10-20 08:35Ribeira do Almargem2
2021-10-09 11:45Tawin Island2
2021-09-27 14:40Centro urbano de Gouveia1
2021-10-17 16:20Lough Atalia4
2021-09-26 10:14Pereiro1
2021-10-20 07:50Cabanas4
2021-10-17 14:18Baranny7
2021-10-18 18:00Albufeira do Pinhão1
2021-10-09 11:00Tawin East and Mweeloon1
2021-10-09 15:22Ballyloughane1
2021-10-21 11:10Herdade do Esporão5
2021-10-19 14:50PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas7
2021-10-16 08:35PN Ria Formosa--Lacém2
2021-10-12 09:59Daya Dar Bouazza1
2021-10-19 08:34Lough Gash8
2021-10-02 18:00Cedilho2
2021-10-14 17:30Loughnahulla Bay2
2021-10-02 14:45Mweenish Island and Carrowmore2
2021-10-09 11:06Albufeira do Azinhalinho1
2021-10-20 17:30Ardfry Peninsula1
2021-10-17 16:24Encoro de Belesar--Desembocadura do río Loio, Portomarín8
2021-10-13 07:45Pegos Dobrados2
2021-10-12 10:00Estaca de Bares
2021-09-26 17:45Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)3
2021-10-09 18:30Tarrea Pier1
2021-10-19 15:30Renville West1
2021-10-08 14:04Ribeira do Álamo--charcas1
2021-09-25 17:00Kilcaimin1
2021-10-16 07:52ZPE Monforte1
2021-10-15 15:54Dunguaire Castle Grounds1
2021-10-18 11:24Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2021-10-09 09:15Oranmore Bay8
2021-10-06 16:23Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2021-09-26 09:21Lugo--Río Miño, tramo Viaducto N-540/Ponte de Porto Meilán3
2021-09-22 07:35PN Serra de São Mamede--Coureleiros1
2021-10-09 13:20Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6401
2021-10-02 15:00Ribeira de Corges--Quinta Branca1
2021-10-19 11:58Ría de Viveiro--Paseo fluvial del río Landro
2021-10-12 09:32Centro urbano de Alcoutim1
2021-10-03 12:28Encoro de Leboreiro1
2021-09-27 18:36PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada3
2021-10-05 11:38Encoro de Edrada1
2021-10-08 09:18Estação da Biodiversidade da Ribeira da Muxagata1
2021-09-25 15:04Viveiro--Intermareal río Landro2
2021-10-20 11:19Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)2
2021-10-11 11:55Muxagata1
2021-10-15 11:47Albufeira do Alqueva--Ribeira do Álamo6
2021-09-23 07:30Casablanca - El Hank8
2021-10-09 09:08Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras5
2021-10-09 18:08RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova9
2021-10-10 09:45Lugo--Tramo Parque Sagrado Corazón/A Chanca/LU-5301
2021-10-20 16:44Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-10-03 09:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)
2021-10-12 19:05Guntín/O Corgo/O Páramo--Río Miño/Río Neira1
2021-10-02 13:16Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo1
2021-10-10 17:53Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda2
2021-10-09 10:14Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde1
2021-10-10 18:19Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo A Tolda (excluida)/Lugar de Seoane (Depuradora)1
2021-10-06 07:35PN Serra de São Mamede--Salão Frio1
2021-10-09 10:25Esteiro da Carrasqueira--trilho norte
2021-10-05 08:00Albufeira de Borba2
2021-10-08 16:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas de Castro Marim4
2021-10-08 15:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira2
2021-10-11 11:08O Corgo--Río Miño-Chamoso2
2021-10-09 09:30RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos
2021-10-09 10:25Porto de pesca de Vila Real de Santo António1
2021-10-13 10:33Lagoas do Tâmega1
2021-09-23 14:27Kinsale--Cammogue Marsh Bird Sanctuary
2021-09-29 19:27Río Támega--Tramo A Preguiza-A Noria2
2021-09-28 07:19PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem1
2021-10-11 08:53Isla Canela Golf1
2021-10-16 09:41Herdade das Esquilas2
2021-10-01 09:00Xove--Porto e praia de Portocelo1
2021-10-21 16:41Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos3
2021-10-18 12:44Rahasane Turlough1
2021-09-27 14:39Ribeira de Alpreade2
2021-10-16 11:58ZPE Vila Fernando--área geral3
2021-10-10 17:15Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)8
2021-10-20 12:11Rio Mondego--Ratoeira1
2021-09-25 17:52Punta del Moral--Sendero de las Salinas del Duque1
2021-10-19 12:43Laguna Covadonga2
2021-10-03 19:00Cervo--San Cibrao, Foz do río Covo2
2021-10-09 09:30Várzea Redonda1
2021-10-01 15:31IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio12
2021-10-02 10:11Albufeira dos Carvalhos4
2021-10-09 08:07Juromenha1
2021-09-25 16:46Lough Gur2
2021-10-04 18:33Canhão de Idanha1
2021-10-20 16:38IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália4
2021-10-15 14:24Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal23
2021-09-30 19:00Burela--Cabo de Burela1
2021-10-21 11:20Burela--Porto de Burela1
2021-09-23 18:30Foz--Praia dos Xuncos2
2021-10-10 15:27Little Island--Amenity Walk2
2021-09-24 12:48Foz--Marisma do río Ouro2
2021-10-17 10:00ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Garducho1
2021-10-09 15:35Lough Beg Bird Reserve7
2021-10-02 09:31Albufeira de Abrilongo--Baldiozinho3
2021-10-12 19:24Río Piedra y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Camino Lancón1
2021-10-17 17:13Glounthaune Estuary1
2021-10-06 16:25IBA Albufeira do Caia--paredão1
2021-09-26 08:47La Codosera--Río Gévora1
2021-10-17 16:14Harper's Island Wetlands2
2021-10-11 11:00Villanueva del Fresno--Río Alcarrache3
2021-10-09 17:26Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira15
2021-10-12 12:33Ría de Foz--Area General13
2021-10-11 11:38Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Sendero4
2021-09-25 17:59Ría de Foz--Os Fondás2
2021-10-11 12:55Barra Del Rompido4
2021-10-17 09:54سد الحيمر | El-Haiemer Dam8
2021-10-15 18:09Roches Point1
2021-10-19 11:03Albufeira do Pocinho--paredão1
2021-09-25 11:00Membrío--Charca de Clavería4
2021-09-22 15:00Albufeira do Sabugal1
2021-10-10 15:20Rio Bazágueda--ponte da R3461
2021-10-03 15:43Albufeira da Toulica4
2021-10-16 14:20Whitegate Bay3
2021-10-12 18:48Membrío--Embalse de Membrío1
2021-10-13 09:45Herdade da Alfarófia2
2021-10-16 15:14Aghada Bay (ESB to Rostellan)6
2021-10-21 11:33Ribeira das Cabras--ponte da N2211
2021-09-28 08:30Laguna de El Portil6
2021-10-18 08:10Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana8
2021-10-07 08:47Station d'épuration d'eau usé de Ben Ahmed | محطة تصفية المياه العادمة4
2021-10-16 16:23Saleen Creek2
2021-10-10 12:20Ribadeo--A Devesa1
2021-10-09 09:30Río Salor--Puente de Membrío1
2021-10-17 09:03Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur7
2021-10-18 09:30ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Ribeira de Murtega--Barrancos2
2021-10-03 12:01Badajoz--Puente de Palmas2
2021-10-09 15:47Ribadeo--Meirengos1
2021-10-09 16:45Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)1
2021-10-10 10:57Ballybranagan Strand (including Ballyshane and Ballycroneen)1
2021-09-29 14:48Encoro de Prada--Presa1
2021-10-15 08:00Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana2
2021-10-20 08:30Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)13
2021-10-09 09:16Ribadeo--Villaframil1
2021-09-22 10:29Callow Lough1
2021-10-19 18:32Marismas del Odiel PNat--General3
2021-10-10 10:25Ribadeo--Piñeira1
2021-09-27 09:24Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Saltes2
2021-09-28 10:30Albufeira de Alfaiates1
2021-09-30 12:17Alcántara--El Olmillo1
2021-09-30 18:09Marismas del Odiel P. Nat--Sendero Cabeza Alta
2021-09-22 10:16Ría del Eo--Mirador A Xunqueira1
2021-10-10 09:00Ría de Ribadeo--Area general (orilla de Lugo)25
2021-10-20 18:29Embalse del Tamujoso2
2021-10-10 16:30Ría del Eo--Punta de Salías/Ensenada de A Lieira20
2021-09-22 14:22Albufeira do Azibo1
2021-10-20 13:00Albufeira de Vermiosa1
2021-10-20 10:00PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-09-30 11:42Embalse de Alcántara I6
2021-10-04 15:00Quinta de Santa Margarida1
2021-10-02 10:41Dehesa del Estero--abajo3
2021-10-02 10:42Oued Ikkem1
2021-10-12 18:20Charca de Brozas / Las Quebradas2
2021-10-02 08:30Badajoz--Charca de Pesquerito2
2021-10-12 15:05Río Salor--Puente CC-62 (Aliseda)2
2021-10-01 17:38Embalse de Brozas II5
2021-09-26 09:19Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe1
2021-10-21 12:37Embalse de Morantes4
2021-10-09 12:00PN Montesinho--França1
2021-10-21 09:42Valdelacalzada--Regadíos de Cienventanas4
2021-10-21 19:18Montijo--Arrozales de Torrefresno1
2021-09-25 08:15Plage de Rabat2
2021-10-13 09:12Doñana PNat--Dunas Del Asperillo
2021-10-21 11:06Montijo--Arrozales al oeste1
2021-10-15 16:33Marais du Bouregreg (مستنقعات بورڭراڭ)4
2021-09-26 08:05Daya de Takaddoum (ضاية التقدم)2
2021-09-24 19:48Río Alcazaba--Camino Ancho1
2021-10-19 18:12Santibáñez el Alto--Embalse del Árrago4
2021-10-18 17:25Sª de San Pedro--Corral de los Toros1
2021-09-26 11:53Embalse de El Borbollón2
2021-10-19 12:33Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla8
2021-10-08 16:53Portaje--Puente Rivera Fresnedosa2
2021-10-09 13:47Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste25
2021-10-20 16:46Cabragh Wetlands1
2021-10-10 15:57Embalse de Portaje--General9
2021-10-07 19:32Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio3
2021-10-10 11:22Embalse de los Canchales--Colas centrales9
2021-10-15 08:48Embalse de Los Canchales--General16
2021-10-01 15:38Malpartida de Cáceres--Charca del Lugar3
2021-10-09 18:05Embalse de Portaje--Cola de Torrejoncillo3
2021-10-07 09:00Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Abajo2
2021-10-15 18:20Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara8
2021-10-12 08:12Guijo de Coria--Llanos2
2021-10-09 08:40Guijo de Coria--Charca de la Ermita1
2021-10-08 17:51Coria--Gravera Rincón del Obispo3
2021-09-28 07:27Uva1
2021-10-11 10:50Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Cubillos5
2021-10-18 18:49Los Arenales--Laguna norte4
2021-10-17 13:12Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío2
2021-10-02 11:44Embalse de Alcántara--Torre Floripes2
2021-09-26 08:56Guijo de Coria--Charca del Pueblo1
2021-10-06 10:03Los Arenales--Laguna sur12
2021-10-06 11:58Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar1
2021-10-17 16:52Embalse del Casar de Cáceres1
2021-10-11 19:15Esparragalejo--Charca Grande2
2021-09-29 11:36El Rocío--Puente del Ajoli1
2021-10-07 11:30Embalse de Alcántara--Puente de Alconétar3
2021-10-15 18:32Doñana PN--Soto Grande1
2021-10-17 10:30Arribes del Duero PNat--Fermoselle-presa de Bemposta1
2021-09-28 07:45Esparragalejo--Charca de los Galgos4
2021-10-11 10:20Laguna del Casar de Cáceres3
2021-10-01 11:19Asturianos--Entrepeñas-Embalse de Cernadilla2
2021-10-03 12:10Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén1
2021-10-09 12:35An Coinigéar
2021-10-11 11:11Mérida--Ecoparque (VRSU)5
2021-10-19 10:54Playa de Montijo2
2021-09-22 10:30Embalse de Proserpina1
2021-10-10 12:27Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras del camino de Pedraza1
2021-10-01 15:42Mérida--Isla del Puente de Hierro2
2021-10-06 15:32Mérida--Parque de las Siete Sillas1
2021-10-21 19:20Mérida--Puente romano1
2021-09-24 12:20Río Salor--Puente Viejo de la Mocha1
2021-09-26 09:10Santiago del Campo--Llanos2
2021-10-02 08:20Hinojal--Llanos de Hinojal2
2021-10-19 10:30Valdés--Cabo Busto1
2021-10-21 17:35Río Guadiana--Fábrica de la Luz1
2021-10-09 14:02Galisteo--Gravera de Avarientos7
2021-10-14 12:49Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya3
2021-10-21 12:54Valdesalor--Regadíos de la Zafra1
2021-10-10 16:12Doñana PNat--Observatorio de Bonanza
2021-10-19 14:58Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza2
2021-10-03 15:10Embalse de Talaván2
2021-10-09 18:15Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas2
2021-09-28 10:05Don Álvaro--Ruta de los Molinos4
2021-10-07Doñana PNat--Salinas de La Algaida
2021-10-21 09:11Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos5
2021-10-21 12:13Embalse de Valdesalor9
2021-10-19 14:27Lagunas de Camino Colorado1
2021-10-18 09:32Embalse de Guadiloba3
2021-10-09 15:27Galisteo--Gravera Valdefuentes (sur)1
2021-10-16 09:00Doñana PN--Area Norte100
2021-10-19 12:34Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo1
2021-10-06 18:53Embalse de Alange--Los Pajares6
2021-10-09 10:05Llanos de Cáceres--Camino de Perodosma2
2021-10-16 09:15El Cubo de Don Sancho--Río Huebra y Arroyo de Valdeguilera3
2021-10-08 10:10Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse2
2021-10-17 09:33Laguna de Galisteo1
2021-10-17 12:19Galisteo--Charca de los Eucaliptos2
2021-10-14 10:42Doñana PN--Huerto de los Zorros2
2021-10-09 18:15Don Álvaro--Pueblo2
2021-10-06 20:05Alange--Puente viejo del Matachel1
2021-09-23 13:35Embalse de Alange--Presa1
2021-09-28 16:21Doñana PNat--Pinar de La Algaida7
2021-09-29 13:04Río Jerte--Puentes de Galisteo1
2021-10-07 17:00Río Matachel--Alange1
2021-10-21 10:51Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro3
2021-10-02 15:14Doñana PNat--Compuerta del Albur3
2021-10-09 15:45Alange--Paseo del Pantano
2021-10-11 17:18Doñana PN--Huerta Tejada2
2021-10-19 17:54Doñana PNat--Esteros del Guadalquivir7
2021-10-03 17:15Talaván--Charca del Excedente1
2021-10-15 13:00Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa2
2021-10-10 17:58Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra2
2021-09-26 18:41Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Área General1
2021-09-22 09:15Alto Sil--Embalse de las Rozas8
2021-10-03 08:05Embalse de Alange--El Perdiguero1
2021-10-20 10:30Doñana PN--Vuelta de la Arena2
2021-10-17 10:17Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo1
2021-10-11 19:46Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas1
2021-10-12 12:36Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera11
2021-10-13 08:02Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas7
2021-10-20 10:26Llanos de Cáceres--Marimarco2
2021-10-19 16:53Marisma de Adventus2
2021-10-20 11:29Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio1
2021-09-22 15:05Cornalvo PNat--Embalse de Cornalvo1
2021-10-17 09:45Puerto Real--Desembocadura del Río San Pedro1
2021-10-12 14:18Doñana PN--Veta la Palma--E212
2021-10-17 13:03Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Casa de Los Toruños1
2021-09-26 11:49Brazo de la Torre9
2021-10-07 09:15Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Batería de Urrutia2
2021-09-27 10:30Llanos de Cáceres--Arrogatos y La Hinojosa4
2021-09-22 09:34Arrozales Llanos de la Dehesa3
2021-09-25 19:32Dehesa de las Hermosillas--Charcas cancela Los Morenos1
2021-10-17 18:31Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna Pozo de las Mozas1
2021-10-17 10:38Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de la Dueña1
2021-10-09 17:11Tamames--Laguna de Tamames1
2021-09-23 16:30Novo Santi Petri1
2021-10-21 08:55Marisma de Cetina12
2021-09-28 11:47Plasencia--Puente de Hierro1
2021-10-08 13:45Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)1
2021-10-21 16:51Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste2
2021-09-24 07:59Cabo Roche--Faro57
2021-10-16 19:33Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera2
2021-10-18 12:55Plasencia--Parque de la Isla1
2021-10-17 09:41Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco1
2021-10-17 15:36Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2021-10-16 19:50Arrozales de la Puebla del Río4
2021-09-22 18:20Plasencia--Paseo fluvial1
2021-10-04 18:57Brazo del Este PN--Arrozales Río Guadaira8
2021-10-19 10:26Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano1
2021-10-17 13:16Malpartida de Plasencia--Dehesa y Charca del Hoyo1
2021-10-10 17:30Monfragüe PN--Castillo1
2021-10-09 17:00Arribes del Duero PNat--Salto de Villalcampo1
2021-10-10 08:51Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado1
2021-10-01 14:37Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla
2021-09-30 18:03Coria del Rio--Paseo Fluvial2
2021-10-06 16:45Monfragüe PN--Villarreal de San Carlos1
2021-10-11 12:20Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal1
2021-09-30 11:00La Cumbre--Los Cerralbos1
2021-10-16 10:00Monfragüe PN--Mirador del Serrano2
2021-10-17 17:26Embalse de Jarilla1
2021-09-26 09:57Jarilla--Vega de Jarilla2
2021-10-11 11:10Pinzón
2021-10-20 09:16Brazo del Este--Área General
2021-10-10 16:59Lough Gowna--general area3
2021-10-14 15:15Monfragüe PN--Mirador Fuente de los Tres Caños1
2021-10-15 16:41Coria del Río--Río Guadaira (SE-686)28
2021-10-11 11:41Monfragüe PN--La Rotonda4
2021-10-19 23:20Embalse de Torrejón el Rubio1
2021-10-07 10:17Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)3
2021-10-06 18:26Playa Mangueta1
2021-10-20 08:58Monfragüe PN--La Tajadilla5
2021-10-16 10:08Santa Amalia--Arrozales al este1
2021-10-21 17:44Embalse del Robledo2
2021-10-11 10:47Monfragüe PN--Malavuelta y Pinar3
2021-10-16 11:39Embalse de Villameca1
2021-10-11Robledillo de Trujillo--Charca de Las Eras1
2021-09-26 19:19Monfragüe PN--La Báscula1
2021-10-09 17:16Embalse del Jerte--Cola1
2021-10-18 14:10Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla1
2021-10-19 17:47Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar1
2021-10-09 18:15Embalse de Ricobayo--Muelas del Pan-presa1
2021-10-08 09:59Río Jerte--Puente de El Torno1
2021-09-23 09:15Lough Ennell--Ladestown7
2021-10-12 15:51Tramore Strand and Spit
2021-10-17 15:45Muelas del Pan1
2021-10-17 13:57La Aldea del Obispo--Charca del Campazo2
2021-10-09 08:00Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena5
2021-10-06 10:46Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona2
2021-09-23 10:30Río Jerte--Balneario1
2021-10-13 11:00Los Palacios y Villafranca--Laguna La Mejorada20
2021-10-06 11:52Pantano de los melonares2
2021-09-26 08:10El Pantano3
2021-10-12 09:27Embalse de Baños de Montemayor1
2021-10-14 19:00Trujillo--Estanque de San Lázaro1
2021-10-11 13:46Zone humide Hajryène1
2021-10-16 18:10Trujillo--Charcas de Matacordero4
2021-10-09 10:47Zamora--Monte Concejo1
2021-10-19 12:00La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Área General3
2021-09-23 12:35La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Desembocadura Río Barbate4
2021-10-17 17:29Embalse de La Tabla1
2021-10-21 13:42La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo2
2021-10-17 14:00Zamora--Los Infiernos-Joyalada10
2021-09-26 09:00Jaraicejo--Finca Las Abubillas1
2021-10-09 16:17Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos6
2021-10-14 18:32Pereruela--San Román de los Infantes1
2021-10-10 17:45Sierra Norte PNat-Guadalcanal1
2021-10-20 18:30La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste3
2021-10-02 11:30La Haba--Pueblo y Pantanillo1
2021-10-06 07:30Inistioge1
2021-10-13 17:01Villanueva de la Serena--Gravera Tejares1
2021-10-19 12:13La Janda--Puente del Pericón1
2021-10-16 11:12Puebla de Alcollarín--Arrozales al norte5
2021-10-09 14:56Embalse de Ricobayo--Santa Eulalia de Tábara- desembocadura de La Burga2
2021-10-12 08:52Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero1
2021-10-17 11:30El Torviscal--Arrozales al oeste2
2021-09-27 13:45Embalse de Ricobayo--Fontanillas-paraje de Zarapitos1
2021-10-18 17:20La Janda--Canal Secundario1
2021-10-16 12:29Campo Lugar--Hornillo de Arriba1
2021-10-21 11:40Zamora--Carrascal-Las Pajarrancas2
2021-10-21 08:57Zamora--CRSU4
2021-10-12 09:14La Janda--La Mediana8
2021-10-21 09:03Embalse de Alcollarín7
2021-10-09 14:15Campo Lugar--Charcas de Manzanares1
2021-10-18 18:48La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup6
2021-10-12 09:15Embalse de la Anguila3
2021-10-09 16:22Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Azud3
2021-10-15 14:49Charco Salado2
2021-10-15 12:10Embalse de Trasona4
2021-10-03 08:13Azud de Alcollarín1
2021-10-12 15:17Azares del Páramo--Balsa de riego1
2021-10-17 10:15Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte10
2021-10-20 11:34La Janda--Área General
2021-09-22 14:25La Furta13
2021-10-19 08:40Gozón--Charca de Verdicio1
2021-10-20 13:30Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos1
2021-10-21 17:25La Janda--Canal Principal Este4
2021-10-12 10:56Embalse de Arrocampo--Cola del Picatón2
2021-10-10 16:15Romangordo--Corrinches2
2021-10-11 18:34Embalse de la Granda2
2021-10-12 12:09Balsa de Dehesa Nueva--Observatorio 61
2021-10-17 11:44Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat1
2021-10-21 15:40Zamora--Río Duero4
2021-10-10 14:00Rivera del Huéznar1
2021-09-26 11:35Villanueva de la Serena--Charcas de los Valverdes4
2021-10-20 14:41Bretocino--Riberas del río Esla y afluentes1
2021-09-30 10:00Embalse de Arrocampo--General (use specific hotspot if possible)5
2021-10-17 10:31Embalse de Selga de Ordás6
2021-10-06 10:10Embalse de Arrocampo--Calle Nueva1
2021-10-15 13:23Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 31
2021-10-15 12:25Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 21
2021-10-01 09:00La Janda--Aciscar1
2021-10-11 17:51Milles de La Polvorosa--Rio Esla2
2021-09-27 11:36Piedrahita de Castro--Laguna Macías1
2021-10-15 11:52Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 11
2021-10-15 12:30Santa Maria Del Páramo--E.D.A.R1
2021-10-03 13:02Fernando V--El Budión3
2021-10-17 10:20Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 42
2021-10-16 10:01Embalse de Sierra Brava--Santa María1
2021-10-19 18:06Embalse de Casares de Arbás1
2021-10-19 10:33Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Laguna Grande1
2021-09-24 10:30Playa de Bañugues1
2021-09-23 18:38Mieres del Camín
2021-10-15 19:00Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa--Río Órbigo-puente y riberas2
2021-10-18 16:18Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2021-10-15 17:43Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas1
2021-10-09 18:55Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego1
2021-10-18 17:27Gozón--Playa d'Aramar1
2021-10-07 18:09Pajares de la Lampreana--laguna Presa1
2021-10-15 16:20Chozas de Arriba--Laguna2
2021-10-14 10:13Embalse de San Andrés3
2021-10-02 17:30Coreses--balsa de El Cuerno3
2021-10-17 12:24Embalse de Santa Teresa--Puente de Cespedosa de Tormes1
2021-10-16 17:03Carreño--Perán, Perlora1
2021-10-07 17:35Embalse de Valdecañas--Presa5
2021-10-19 10:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Embalse de las Veguillas1
2021-10-16 16:35Carbajosa de La Sagrada--Pelagarcía1
2021-10-16 10:42Casas de Hitos--Arrozales1
2021-10-09 21:34Tarifa--Camino de la Pista14
2021-10-15 11:03Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras1
2021-10-12 15:46Castropepe--Río Esla4
2021-10-09 11:11El Estrecho PNat--Pinar de Los Lances3
2021-09-22 08:15Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río1
2021-09-23 19:02Castrogonzalo--río Esla-puente Castro1
2021-10-16 19:14Vegas Altas--Regadíos al norte3
2021-10-21 09:47El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances2
2021-09-25 10:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-10-12 09:17Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa1
2021-10-20 08:58Coreses--Graveras3
2021-10-02 15:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General1
2021-10-16 15:50Bannow Bay--estuary1
2021-10-16 16:43Vegas Altas--El Chaparral5
2021-10-02Embalse de Orellana--Playa de Orellana5
2021-10-17 10:30Isles of Scilly--Bryher3
2021-10-21 07:56Isles of Scilly--St. Agnes1
2021-10-18 09:42Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos1
2021-10-10 18:07Xixón--Parque de Isabel la Católica/Gijón--Parque de Isabel la C3
2021-10-21 10:18Isles of Scilly--Tresco2
2021-10-17 12:34Moheda Alta--Balsa4
2021-10-15 17:31Peninnis Head1
2021-10-14 08:45Embalse de Valdecañas--Templo Romano3
2021-10-14 10:10Moheda Alta--Arrozales de la Raña1
2021-10-21 07:47Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's1
2021-10-13 09:26Isles of Scilly--Pelagic to Waters to the South1
2021-10-16 16:19Navalvillar de Pela--Depuradora1
2021-10-10 14:50Villagonzalo de Tormes--Río Tormes2
2021-10-18 12:20Logrosán--Vega de Zarzalejos3
2021-10-10 11:10León--La Candamia/Las Lomas1
2021-10-17 18:41Machacón--Graveras de Francos1
2021-10-12 08:45Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's1
2021-10-17 10:49Embalse de Valdecañas--Bohonal de Ibor11
2021-10-10 10:04Isles of Scilly--Higher Town, St Martin's1
2021-10-12 08:00Embalse de Jose Torán--La Puebla de los Infantes6
2021-09-28 18:56Huerta--Río Tormes1
2021-10-03 19:43Peraleda de la Mata--Charcas de Cerrocincho2
2021-10-12 18:04The Cull5
2021-10-04 09:06Peraleda de la Mata--Charca de Lugar Nuevo1
2021-10-20 17:19Parque de La Menacha1
2021-10-21 11:47Los Barrios--Puente Romano2
2021-10-07 19:07Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos1
2021-09-27 11:30Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón19
2021-10-06 17:23Algeciras--Ensenada del Saladillo1
2021-10-09 11:50Palmones--Paseo Marítimo23
2021-09-26 12:01Marismas del Río Palmones--Punta del Rinconcillo2
2021-10-16 14:20Embalse de Gargáligas3
2021-10-17 12:46Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo14
2021-10-17 10:54Oropesa--Casa y Charca de Postas1
2021-10-13 11:00Bahía de Algeciras1
2021-10-20 11:37Toro--Timulos-azud7
2021-10-18 18:25Villamayor de Campos--río Valderaduey1
2021-10-21 12:01Embalse de Orellana--Playa de los Calicantos2
2021-09-27 08:38Arroyo de Calamocarro1
2021-10-20 10:32La Villa--Senda de El Salín- El Cierrón/Villaviciosa-Senda de El Salín-El Cierrón3
2021-09-30 07:45Embalse de Orellana--Canal de las Dehesas6
2021-10-10 11:52RNat Villaviciosa--Observatorio de aves de Salín3
2021-10-12 11:10Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón2
2021-10-13 16:46Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse3
2021-10-20 09:14Observatorio L'Aspuncia (El Gaitero)1
2021-10-02 08:42La Línea--Parque Princesa Sofía8
2021-09-25 08:19Villanueva de los Caballeros--Montemata1
2021-10-12 09:59Tacumshin Lake--The White Hole4
2021-09-24 10:11Arroyo del Infierno--Area general1
2021-10-09 09:13Porreo de Muslera, Ría de Villaviciosa2
2021-10-09 13:42Irish National Heritage Park3
2021-09-22 18:00Centro Interpretación Ría de Villaviciosa65
2021-10-17 09:00Arroyo del Infierno--Embalse/Azud "acceso parcialmente restringido"1
2021-10-21 17:04Azud de Riolobos6
2021-10-18 16:27Junta de Los Rios7
2021-10-09 12:42Villar de Gallimazo--Charca del pueblo1
2021-10-09 12:18Embalse de Rosarito--Las Tejoneras15
2021-10-11 10:45Ria De Villaviciosa--Ermita de La Asunción12
2021-10-17 19:14Villaviciosa RNat--Area General7
2021-10-20 12:44Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu1
2021-09-22 18:20Puerto el Puntal6
2021-10-13 11:08Ría de Villaviciosa RNat--Porreo de Sebrayu1
2021-10-17 08:00Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-10-14 15:11Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco6
2021-09-26 16:08Observatorio Playa de Misiego
2021-10-21 13:38Estuario del Río Guadiaro2
2021-10-11 10:49Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.3
2021-10-04 17:13Torrico--Dehesa de Torrico1
2021-10-09 19:41Embalse del Rosarito--Confluencia Tiétar y Arbillas2
2021-10-18 14:48South Slob--Killiane (Restricted Access)1
2021-10-15 19:01Waters between Cornwall and the Isles of Scilly1
2021-10-20 08:50Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada1
2021-10-14 16:28Candeleda--Embalse del Rincón2
2021-09-29 18:21Embalse del Porma--Camino a Utrero2
2021-10-16 10:44Lady's Island Lake2
2021-10-17 12:00Rosslare Backstrand2
2021-10-05 13:49Valdepolo--Balsa de riego menor de Sahelices Del Payuelo1
2021-10-07 17:58Ronda (La Indiana-Río Guadiaro)1
2021-10-09 09:30Carnsore--Lane of Stones1
2021-10-05 14:08Valdepolo--Balsa de riego mayor de Sahelices del Payuelo (Acceso restringido)1
2021-10-16 12:36Nethertown Shore1
2021-10-10 13:41Embalse del Porma--Cola de Orones1
2021-10-12 14:18Churchtown1
2021-10-13 18:30Carne Harbour and Beach1
2021-10-09 10:20Raven Wood NR3
2021-10-17 08:00Rubha Ardvule / Rubha Àird a' Mhuile
2021-10-17 16:03Valdepolo--Laguna Sentiz2
2021-10-11 12:42Embalse de la Serena--Embarcadero de Peñalsordo14
2021-10-18 17:01Embalse de Navalcán--cuerpo del embalse7
2021-09-25 14:39Castletown1
2021-10-09 09:50Balranald RSPB Reserve1
2021-10-21 11:21Embalse de Navalcán--cola noreste6
2021-10-15 17:06Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra2
2021-10-09 11:28Leixlip Reservoir1
2021-10-03 17:30Castromonte--Embalse Santa Espina2
2021-10-18 10:30Bàgh Chulla / Culla Bay
2021-09-22 16:24Loch Bì3
2021-10-03 15:36Tordesillas--Herreros9
2021-10-19 11:35Grange Castle Business Park Ponds1
2021-10-10 18:30Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje1
2021-10-18 08:15Loch Aineort--North Shore3
2021-10-10 19:30Sahagún--Azud de Galleguillos1
2021-10-19 10:10Corkagh Park4
2021-10-19 13:02Sean Walsh Park31
2021-10-16 13:53Ballymount Park1
2021-10-16 09:05Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Estación Alhondiguilla3
2021-10-12 11:45Camino Natural de La Campiña--Arryo. del Escorial2
2021-10-09 16:23Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella8
2021-10-02 08:30Embalse de Azután--Mirador de los Castillos1
2021-09-28 16:59Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín4
2021-10-20 10:13Viñegra de Moraña--Montes y campiñas1
2021-10-09 08:24Tolka Valley Park2
2021-10-10 09:00Parc La Prairie1
2021-09-21 21:08Dublin Zoo1
2021-10-17 15:53Bushy Park1
2021-10-16 15:08Saint Endas Park1
2021-10-07 12:55Talavera de la Reina--Camino del Barro y de Cabañuelas3
2021-10-11 11:47River Dodder--Dodder Road Lower1
2021-10-13 08:56Land's End1
2021-10-11 11:00Cangues d'Onís--Llagos de Cuadonga/Cangas de Onís--Lagos de Covadonga1
2021-09-26 16:30Vartry Reservoir--R765 Roundwood Bridge4
2021-10-17 13:27National Botanic Gardens3
2021-10-16 07:00Nanjizal Valley1
2021-10-11 18:11Nanquidno Valley3
2021-09-25 14:20St. Stephen's Green1
2021-10-02 08:28River Liffey in Dublin City1
2021-09-23 12:28Dundalk Bay--Seabank (Sea Road)1
2021-10-17 16:30Embalse de la Portiña1
2021-09-23 15:22Dundalk Bay--Lurgangreen (hide and saltmarsh)13
2021-09-23 13:31Grimsay--St Michaels6
2021-10-09 18:18Vartry Reservoir--South Embankment2
2021-10-09 18:58Vartry Reservoir--Sally's Bridge2
2021-09-25 18:30Río Tajo--Talavera de la Reina (Islas de los Molinos)8
2021-10-01 18:20Simancas--Pesqueruela2
2021-10-15 14:18Herbert Park1
2021-09-23 11:43Annagassan1
2021-10-03 07:33Pendeen Watch1
2021-10-15 13:08Grand Canal Dock at River Liffey-River Dodder Junction1
2021-10-11 17:33Fairview Park1
2021-10-21 08:06University College Dublin--Main Lake1
2021-10-15 13:46River Dodder (Ringsend to Ballsbridge)1
2021-10-16 11:36Ringsend Park1
2021-10-04 09:50Embalse Conde del Guadalhorce--Cola4
2021-09-23 13:40Dundalk Bay--Soldier's Point3
2021-09-28Knocksink Wood NR1
2021-10-20 12:12Booterstown Marsh NR2
2021-10-12 09:25Llanes--H.ontoria/Llanes--Hontoria2
2021-10-21 16:20Simancas2
2021-10-16 18:30Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia1
2021-10-09 11:35Córdoba--Parque de Miraflores2
2021-10-09 09:57Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte1
2021-10-02 15:39Swords Estuary--Broadmeadows
2021-10-10 09:19North Bull Island NR--Wooden Bridge & Bull Wall10
2021-10-09 11:36Seapoint1
2021-09-23 10:16Cruisetown Strand1
2021-09-23 11:05Dunany Point2
2021-10-19 18:25Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza1
2021-10-17 16:05Drift Reservoir1
2021-10-20 12:49Laguna de El Oso2
2021-10-11 07:21Swords Estuary--general area1
2021-10-08 07:35North Bull Island NR--causeway3
2021-10-04 14:47Knock Lake1
2021-09-25 17:20Dun Laoghaire Harbour--West Pier1
2021-10-05 08:52Turvey NR2
2021-10-15 18:45Arroyo La Encomienda--Río Pisuerga2
2021-10-21 10:14North Bull Island NR--general area5
2021-10-01 09:27Lough Neagh Discovery Centre6
2021-10-09 12:30Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide3
2021-10-20 10:48Dun Laoghaire Harbour--East Pier1
2021-10-19 18:10Bremore--fields and coast2
2021-10-03 15:20Rogerstown Estuary--Turvey Hide
2021-10-03 17:15Balbriggan--Martello Tower & Sailor's Grave area2
2021-10-18 17:30Bray Harbour2
2021-10-16 12:38Broad Lough--general area2
2021-10-21 10:23Embalse de Cordobilla6
2021-10-06 07:27Rogerstown Park2
2021-10-10 11:30Valladolid--M de la Ciencia1
2021-10-10 09:32Malahide Estuary--Corballis2
2021-10-10 18:15Embalse de Cazalegas--cuerpo del embalse3
2021-10-16 14:40Ávila--Río Adaja1
2021-10-17 13:35Dillon's Park1
2021-10-16 08:59Penzance Harbour1
2021-10-18 18:25Valladolid--Campo Grande1
2021-10-12 11:24Ávila--Carlos Sastre (solares)1
2021-10-09 16:17East Coast NR
2021-10-19 18:15Olmedo--Hornillos1
2021-10-20 14:36Newcastle--airfield, marsh and coast1
2021-10-19 15:00Kilcoole--marsh and coast3
2021-10-15 16:53Embalse de las Cogotas3
2021-10-10 16:30Álora -- Azud de la Isla1
2021-10-11 10:26Río Grande2
2021-10-21 08:30Valladolid--Río Esgueva1
2021-10-08 10:30Embalse de Malpasillo2
2021-10-12 10:55Longrock Pools2
2021-10-20 18:10Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-27 19:49Ávila--Complejo de Naturávila1
2021-09-23 12:30Portmore Lough RSPB Reserve1
2021-10-11 13:06St. Ives Head1
2021-10-16 11:00Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2021-10-19 16:47Velayos y Vega de Santa María2
2021-10-16 08:03Punta y Observatorio de Calaburras2
2021-10-17 18:47Páramo de la Cueza--Gravera de Tomillares3
2021-10-12 11:40Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water2
2021-10-14 11:52Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field2
2021-10-19 10:00Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2021-10-14 16:46Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool1
2021-09-25 17:15Copperhouse Pool7
2021-10-11 13:00Copperhouse Creek1
2021-10-12 12:55Villagonzalo de Coca—laguna de la Iglesia2
2021-09-23 11:50Villagonzalo de Coca--Laguna de las Eras1
2021-10-07 11:42Grijota--El Serrón y entorno6
2021-10-09 17:38Ouessant--Marais du Kun1
2021-10-04 09:10Palencia--Sector Esclusas de Viñalta, Páramo de Autilla6
2021-10-01 11:46Río Guadalquivir--Embalse del Carpio3
2021-10-10 16:15Ouessant--Porz Paol1
2021-10-07 08:41Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Charca de Valdemudo1
2021-09-24 16:00Valle del Voltoya--Laguna de San Bartolomé1
2021-10-18 11:38Île d'Ouessant/Enez Eusa (veuillez envisager d'utiliser un emplacement plus spécifique)1
2021-10-19 15:39Ouessant--les réservoirs1
2021-10-12 10:01ZEPA Desfiladero de la Hermida--Área General1
2021-10-04 14:00Loch Gorm1
2021-09-29 15:14Ouessant--les réservoirs--Réservoir amont1
2021-10-05 17:11Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja1
2021-09-30 08:33Helston Loe Pool1
2021-10-19 09:31Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones9
2021-10-19 12:30Barrage Idriss1
2021-10-20 09:15Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General5
2021-10-15 06:30Málaga--Canal de Sacaba5
2021-10-20 16:00Loch Gruinart RSPB Reserve3
2021-10-04 09:10Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria5
2021-10-10 18:27Montaña Palentina PNat--Embalse de Requejada1
2021-10-16 08:06The Lizard1
2021-10-10 10:00Montaña Palentina PNat--Mirador de Las Matas1
2021-10-17 11:36Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor1
2021-10-16 15:14Île Molène1
2021-10-10 11:08Embalse del Torcón--cola2
2021-10-12 08:30Stithians Reservoir3
2021-09-24 08:50Val de San Vicente--Ría de Tina Menor3
2021-10-09 10:05Traversée maritime Le Conquet<->Ouessant1
2021-10-21 09:00Bowmore (Bogh Mòr)25
2021-10-19 08:10Loch Indaal at Bridgend3
2021-10-17 08:30Ile de Sein (Enez Sun)4
2021-10-09 08:16Embalse de Iznájar72
2021-10-12 14:46Embalse de Castrejón--zona presa y dique3
2021-10-16 14:30Uig to Lochmaddy ferry1
2021-10-07 16:31Embalse de Castrejón -- puente sobre el río Tajo2
2021-10-12 12:32Embalse de Castrejón--Las Barrancas3
2021-10-05 08:26Port Ellen (Port Eilein)1
2021-10-12 11:53Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Pombo1
2021-10-02 11:54Canna3
2021-10-17 10:19College Reservoir3
2021-10-16 11:08Lagan Meadows1
2021-09-24 18:18Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera1
2021-10-12 13:12Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Rubín1
2021-10-18 08:53Oronsay (RSPB)
2021-10-03 13:25Laphroaig1
2021-09-24 17:00Dundrum Bay18
2021-10-02 14:28Renedo de Zalima1
2021-10-10 14:03Penryn River6
2021-10-02 14:00Embalse de Torre de Abraham--Mirador Torre de Abraham
2021-10-21 13:55Swanpool LNR1
2021-10-16 16:48Carnon River Estuary at Devoran1
2021-09-26 12:15Restronguet Creek5
2021-10-11 17:34Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar5
2021-10-09 09:00Castle Beach1
2021-10-19 11:42Colonsay
2021-09-22 18:08Graveras de Cambrillos del Molino3
2021-10-19 18:07Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama2
2021-10-10 12:56Presa de Marmolejo3
2021-10-04 09:53Oyambre PNat--Marisma de Rioturbio3
2021-10-09 10:45Trelissick Garden (NT)1
2021-10-10 11:36Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas2
2021-10-17 09:43Cantimpalos--EDAR1
2021-10-06 12:46Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)1
2021-10-05 08:26Embalse de la Jarosa1
2021-09-23 07:40Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez1
2021-10-16 08:33Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón2
2021-10-08 11:50The Gann3
2021-10-06 07:44Loch Ordais and Bragar Bay1
2021-10-10 09:36Isle of Rum2
2021-10-18 09:50Dervaig Reedbed1
2021-09-26 21:04Embalse de Valmayor--La Pizarrera8
2021-10-02 09:39Peñarrubias de Pirón--Río Pirón1
2021-10-04 11:59Andújar--río Guadalquivir por Puente Romano1
2021-10-17 11:05Embalse de Valmayor8
2021-10-10 13:14Embalse de Los Arroyos1
2021-09-26 08:00Caleta de Velez--Puerto3
2021-09-22 09:06Huétor-Tájar--Área General1
2021-10-12 10:00Tablas de Alarcos3
2021-10-10 18:12Río Tajo--Toledo2
2021-10-16 17:15Río Guadiana--Abajo de Alarcos2
2021-10-09 12:12Rábano--Río Duratón1
2021-10-10 07:49Toledo--Mirador del Valle1
2021-10-14 09:01Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado1
2021-10-01 10:45Drynoch1
2021-09-27 12:39Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-10-09 15:13Embalse del Ebro RNat--Villafría2
2021-10-16 18:07Sierra de Andújar PNat--El Encinarejo2
2021-10-09 16:30Embalse del Ebro RNat--Horna de Ebro3
2021-10-02 10:02Sierra de Andujar PNat--Presa del Encinarejo1
2021-09-30 08:15Las Casillas4
2021-10-21 12:50Loch na Keal1
2021-10-10 09:00Embalse del Vicario--Cuerpo del embalse3
2021-09-30 09:53Lagunas de Cantalejo20
2021-10-08 14:45Embalse Del Ebro RNat--Orzales3
2021-10-14 18:00Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama1
2021-10-12 14:44Mestanza--Junta de los ríos Montoro y Jándula1
2021-10-03 08:10Walmsley Sanctuary (CBWPS Restricted access)1
2021-10-10 12:30Embalse del Vicario--El Piélago1
2021-10-03 15:02Loch Beg1
2021-10-17 16:32Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo7
2021-10-19 14:42Port de Brest1
2021-10-03 12:27Loch na Keal--Corran View2
2021-10-02 13:18Kennacraig to Port Askaig Ferry1
2021-10-11 08:20Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera3
2021-10-18Ría de San Martín--Área General5
2021-10-16 15:45Embalse del Ebro RNat--Bustamante
2021-10-11 10:53Ría de San Martín--El Abrigo1
2021-10-11 12:05Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía1
2021-09-28 09:27Móstoles-Parque de El Soto1
2021-10-09 20:19Mocejón--lagunas1
2021-10-12 16:35Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales3
2021-09-24 10:49Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Chopera río Samburiel9
2021-10-21 09:55Cañizar de Argaño--Páramos1
2021-10-03 16:02Portree Harbour1
2021-10-16 13:25Aros Estuary2
2021-10-19 09:57Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana5
2021-10-04 08:15Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur1
2021-10-09 08:15St. Govan's Head1
2021-10-03 11:50Salen1
2021-09-26 09:05Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo1
2021-10-09 12:12Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Ermita San Frutos1
2021-10-17 08:13Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija2
2021-10-10 10:05Castlemartin Peninsula2
2021-10-08 12:28Embalse Del Ebro RNat--La Población2
2021-10-13 09:12Plage de Tréogat3
2021-10-14 08:50Etang de Kergalan4
2021-10-02 08:34Laguna del Prado1
2021-10-10 12:30Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca1
2021-10-19Loch Leathan1
2021-10-10 17:32Alameda del Valle--pueblo2
2021-10-14 12:09Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana5
2021-10-02Embalse del Ebro RNat--Área General (Cantabria)5
2021-10-15 08:15Camino a Villar de Cuevas5
2021-10-15 09:25Sprinkle Pill2
2021-10-15 11:12Valle de Valderredible--Área general1
2021-10-17 08:23Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya1
2021-10-16 08:39Emb. Santillana--antigua crta10
2021-10-16 10:51Monte de El Pardo--Cerro Marmota5
2021-10-17 11:49Leganés--Parque Polvoranca1
2021-10-14 09:25Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa3
2021-10-17 08:17Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus1
2021-10-16 12:10Pedraza--pueblo y alrededores1
2021-10-02 14:10Cuenca Alta Manzanares PN--Bco Manzanares1
2021-10-16 09:14Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas13
2021-10-18 12:36Embalse del Ebro RNat--Corconte1
2021-10-20 18:49Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio1
2021-10-09 13:00El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos1
2021-10-01 16:06Campbeltown Harbour1
2021-10-02 09:19Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques1
2021-10-16 11:00Madrid--Casa de Campo-Aº de Antequina1
2021-10-21 09:57Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo2
2021-10-09 08:00Monte el Pardo2
2021-09-25 10:30Etang du Menhir mouillé de Léhan (Treffiagat)2
2021-09-22 12:19Pembrokeshire Coast NP--Carew Castle1
2021-10-06 08:45Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-10-16 11:15Fishnish3
2021-10-14 17:13Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago1
2021-10-01 11:15Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte San Fernando-Pte Franceses1
2021-10-12 08:37Torrejon de Velasco-Fuente la Teja3
2021-10-12 09:04Lagunas de Villalba1
2021-10-09 17:30Lago Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-10-09 19:50Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte Franceses y Pte La Reina1
2021-10-20 11:53Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday2
2021-10-04 10:00Colmenar Viejo--vertedero (acceso restringido)1
2021-10-21 11:20Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T31
2021-10-20 09:40Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T22
2021-10-14 12:20Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T41
2021-10-17 09:06Villalonquéjar2
2021-10-17 10:45Madrid Río--area general4
2021-10-17 12:10Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T52
2021-10-18 17:46Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero1
2021-10-11 15:44Tablas de Daimiel PN--recorridos amarillo y rojo1
2021-10-14 11:11Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero5
2021-10-16 18:14Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)1
2021-10-17 17:59Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T61
2021-09-29 10:00Eilean Shona1
2021-10-20 13:36Bahía de Santander--Dársena de Raos y puerto deportivo14
2021-10-10 18:40Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T72
2021-10-09 11:08Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-10-11 08:48Covachuelas--Río de la Hoz1
2021-10-20 12:16Colliford Reservoir 1
2021-10-14 09:20Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M401
2021-10-21 10:00Loch Spelve1
2021-10-17 10:10Parque El Retiro-Madrid1
2021-10-12 10:18Santander--Parque de Las Llamas1
2021-10-02 09:54Guadalix de la Sierra--balsa de purines3
2021-10-01 11:15Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M451
2021-10-17 16:32Bahía de Santander--Ensenada de San Bartolomé, Elechas2
2021-10-09 11:33Santander--Cabo Mayor3
2021-10-20 17:42Embalse del Cubillas8
2021-10-09 12:04Dozmary Pool1
2021-09-26 12:20Bahía de Santander--La Junquera, Pedreña
2021-10-03 10:35Scallastle1
2021-10-19 16:47Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra2
2021-10-14 14:54Merindad de Valdeporres--Área General1
2021-10-03 10:22Loch Stiapabhat LNR2
2021-09-30 09:00Burgos--Río Arlanzón1
2021-09-30 11:24Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2021-10-02 13:48Broadford Saltmarsh2
2021-10-16 11:38Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde2
2021-10-20 17:38Seseña --Graveras El Puente3
2021-10-12 12:27Bahía de Santander--Puente de Somo1
2021-10-20 12:36Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2021-10-21 11:27Laguna de Navaseca4
2021-10-12 12:40Mallaig1
2021-10-09 19:41Huerta de Valdecarábanos--Saladares1
2021-10-09 18:43Jardines de Aranjuez1
2021-10-03 08:33Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas1
2021-10-08 06:55Siblyback Reservoir3
2021-10-15 18:26Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I1
2021-10-17 11:12San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz3
2021-10-09 12:00Aranjuez--Jardín del Príncipe1
2021-10-09 19:45Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-10-21 09:57Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul3
2021-10-14 14:35Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Valle de Manzanedo1
2021-10-21 19:00Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-10-16 13:00Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez2
2021-10-07 16:31Sureste PNat--Los Albardales1
2021-10-10 09:22Burgos--Castañares2
2021-09-25 15:00Add Estuary4
2021-10-08 17:57Lagunas de Belvis de Jarama1
2021-10-19 12:23Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Los Poyales
2021-10-17 16:23Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2021-10-09 09:30Laguna de San Juan RF1
2021-10-09 07:00Bardsey Island
2021-10-18 17:04Charca de Suárez—Motril5
2021-10-02 08:36Playa de Poniente1
2021-10-14 18:28Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-09-29 18:20Applecross Bay2
2021-09-30 09:10Arran--Drumadoon Pt and Bay1
2021-10-20 12:05Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio3
2021-10-19 17:50Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas1
2021-10-07 16:59Sureste PNat--Laguna El Raso1
2021-09-22 08:19Playa de las Azucenas1
2021-10-21 10:12Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio7
2021-10-16 11:30Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo2
2021-10-04 14:37Villarcayo--Área General1
2021-10-09 17:51La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón2
2021-10-04 12:46Hvalba--Village and fields around2
2021-10-06 17:40Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-10-12 10:18Bristol Channel--Ifracombe to Lundy Island1
2021-10-17 09:10Aberdaron1
2021-09-26 11:39Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Casa de las mareas de Soano4
2021-09-25 11:40Arran--Lochranza4
2021-10-11 09:56Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria3
2021-10-11 14:55Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Polder y Ría de Escalante5
2021-10-10Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Hano2
2021-10-03 10:15Dylan Thomas's Birthday Walk2
2021-10-15 14:03Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Monasterio de Montehano1
2021-09-25 13:42Villacañas--Laguna de Tirez1
2021-10-03 13:00Afon Taff at Laugharne1
2021-10-02 08:01Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Hano exterior5
2021-10-10Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero10
2021-10-03 10:00Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego1
2021-10-18 16:35Alcalá de Henares--Parque Isla del Colegio1
2021-10-11 19:09Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla
2021-10-17 16:30Taff Estuary--Saltmarsh & Ginst Point3
2021-10-16 09:26Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General
2021-10-16 17:15Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de la Lastra
2021-10-20 17:38Ramales de la Victoria1
2021-10-03 15:44Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna Grande5
2021-10-14 09:29Kilbride Farm
2021-09-28 11:00Sierra Norte de Guadalajara PNat--Hayedo Tejera Negra1
2021-10-18 09:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa2
2021-10-16 10:14Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Playa de Berria1
2021-10-10 10:35Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Conserveras2
2021-10-17 13:05Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Puerto de Santoña1
2021-10-10 16:53Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica1
2021-10-17 16:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres3
2021-10-02 10:32Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--El Sorbal1
2021-10-06 15:58Loch Etive--Connel Shoreline3
2021-10-09 15:20Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Playa de El Regatón y Ría de Treto
2021-10-15 12:59Oña--Senda del río Oca1
2021-10-08 11:58Port Appin1
2021-10-02 08:00Laguna de Meco3
2021-09-25 10:33Brodick Beach1
2021-10-20 07:00Calf of Man1
2021-10-20 08:34Laguna del Camino de Villafranca4
2021-10-06 16:48ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer1
2021-09-25 10:30Reserva Ornitológica La Acequilla, Azuqueca de Henares1
2021-10-21 08:41Laguna de la Veguilla6
2021-10-09 06:50Plym Estuary1
2021-10-06 11:00Kidwelly Quay1
2021-10-01 14:02Penrhos Coastal Park2
2021-10-02 11:11Fleshwick1
2021-10-18 10:10Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve1
2021-10-05 11:13Inverewe Gardens (NTS)4
2021-09-25 14:39Port St Mary1
2021-10-06 14:33Niarbyl1
2021-10-15 11:51Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-10-18 17:11Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre Julián Besteiro y Estación1
2021-10-11 10:50Fuentidueña del Tajo--Finca Las Lomas de Fuentesaúco1
2021-10-17 14:00Baie ny Carrickey1
2021-10-11 09:04Whiteford Burrows--Loughor Estuary2
2021-09-29 17:29Guadalajara--Finca Castillejos1
2021-10-15 10:03Fremington Shore and Quay
2021-10-12 09:00Llanrhidian Marsh--Weobley Castle Track3
2021-10-13 10:50Valle de Tobalina--Herrán1
2021-10-16 14:05Peel Castle rocks1
2021-09-29 16:05Scarlett1
2021-09-25 12:24Peel Bay1
2021-10-21 09:18Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados7
2021-10-21 19:05Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado2
2021-09-22 08:00Cemlyn NWWT NR2
2021-10-21 11:25Langness6
2021-10-21 10:55Derbyhaven1
2021-10-14 14:56Kionslieu1
2021-09-30 13:20Toftavatn--upper2
2021-09-30 09:33Miguel Esteban--Balsas1
2021-09-26 11:00National Botanic Garden Of Wales1
2021-10-21 11:45Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT
2021-10-17 10:30Gruinard Bay1
2021-10-13 12:27Penclawdd Pill4
2021-10-18 13:00Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé1
2021-10-17 11:30San Leonardo de Yagüe--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-10-21 15:04Loughor Estuary2
2021-10-09 16:54Ría del Barbadun6
2021-10-04 10:30Dryslwyn Castle 2
2021-10-20 10:40Bishop's Dub1
2021-10-12 15:58Holy Loch
2021-10-21 18:05Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-10-04 09:16Punta Lucero1
2021-09-28 17:03Baldwin Reservoir2
2021-10-18 10:30Fort William10
2021-10-15 08:29Cors Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)6
2021-09-28 15:13Loch Long--Glenfinart
2021-10-21 16:46Douglas Bay2
2021-10-13 16:07Douglas--Outer Harbour2
2021-09-29 12:50West Charleton Marsh NR2
2021-10-10 09:00Loch Fyne--Clachan1
2021-10-21 15:26Onchan Harbour1
2021-10-10 08:56Ceredigion Coast Path / Llwybr Arfordir Ceredigion from Tanybwlch to Morfa Bychan1
2021-10-18 12:53Axpe--Erandio1
2021-10-16 11:00Broad Water1
2021-10-19 18:21Lower Ballabeg (private site)1
2021-10-10 17:58Old Laxey--Beach & Harbour2
2021-09-29 10:52Bogside Flats SSSI5
2021-09-27 17:00Porthmadog Harbour1
2021-10-13 10:58Troon2
2021-10-15 08:00Dyfi Estuary--Ynyslas2
2021-09-27 10:39Porthmadog Cob2
2021-10-11 11:25Meikle Craigs1
2021-10-19 11:45La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente2
2021-10-19 14:59Troon--Barassie Beach4
2021-09-22 10:45Stinking Rocks1
2021-10-09 10:51Ramsey--Harbour & Mooragh1
2021-10-01 12:45Slapton Ley NNR1
2021-10-09 17:16Castillo de Butrón1
2021-10-04 11:00Inverkirkaig1
2021-09-28 13:12Pow Burn1
2021-10-06 10:15Manx BirdLife Point of Ayre National Reserve (visits with prior permission from Manx BirdLife only)1
2021-10-11 11:09Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos1
2021-10-09 14:00Cors Caron (Tregaron Bog)2
2021-10-09 17:38Ardmore Point
2021-10-10 13:52Stover Country Park1
2021-10-09 17:52Loch Long--Arrochar3
2021-09-22 17:00Ullapool Point1
2021-09-26 09:21Gravera de Labastida2
2021-10-07 17:13Embalse de Oleta1
2021-10-12 14:00Plage de Kervegan1
2021-10-21 11:53Mungia1
2021-10-11 09:28Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar1
2021-10-11 12:05Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-25 10:18Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve2
2021-10-10 22:25Dartmouth Harbour1
2021-10-20 12:40Las Norias--Balsa del Sapo5
2021-09-23 15:00Sker Point
2021-10-11 12:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa3
2021-10-12 16:30Sierra de Relumbrar2
2021-10-21 10:39Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR4
2021-09-30 11:35Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico1
2021-10-11 07:57Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros1
2021-09-23 08:25Nájera--Rio Najerilla2
2021-10-09 14:15Condado de Treviño--Balsa de Arrieta3
2021-10-15 14:58Punta Entinas ParNat--Cerrillos1
2021-10-09 14:40Dumbarton Foreshore1
2021-10-09 11:30Cabo Matxitxako3
2021-10-10 19:25Embalse González-Lacasa3
2021-10-21 09:25Punta Entinas ParNat--El Hornillo9
2021-09-23 08:07Pors Scaff (Plougrescant)1
2021-10-16 10:17Barranco del río Dulce PNat--Cañón, Pelegrina2
2021-09-25 12:07Le Gouffre de Plougrescant2
2021-10-08 13:26Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-25 11:01Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point1
2021-10-08 13:26Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh5
2021-10-19 18:13Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2021-10-10 11:05Powderham Cycle Path--North1
2021-10-03 17:59Salburua--Betoño1
2021-10-16 11:40Exe Estuary--Topsham and Goat Walk1
2021-10-17 16:28Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-24 12:06Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve--River Clyst Estuary2
2021-09-25 15:36Plage et marais salants de Kervillen1
2021-10-09 12:15Zabalain2
2021-09-28 10:37Otxandio (ruta Gonbillatz-Gordobil-Mekoleta-Otxandio)2
2021-09-26 09:47Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Sendero Forua-Kortezubi-Urdaibai Bird Center2
2021-09-25Dawlish Warren NNR
2021-10-14 10:45Salburua--observatorio Las Zumas1
2021-10-16 17:45Salburua--Área General1
2021-09-24 11:12Darts Farm RSPB Reserve1
2021-10-07 12:22Exe Estuary1
2021-10-20 12:01Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos6
2021-10-16 15:30Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Observatorio de Ozollo4
2021-10-21 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta4
2021-10-12 11:05Embalse de Ullibarri--Ullibarri Gamboa5
2021-10-11 17:00Lagunas de Laguardia--Prao de la Paul1
2021-10-14 14:40Embalse de Ullibarri--Landa2
2021-09-29 18:21Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares1
2021-10-14 10:57Vía Verde Atxondo2
2021-09-28 08:49Soria--Junta de los Ríos1
2021-10-11 16:45Observatorio Mendixur4
2021-10-17 11:14Conwy RSPB Reserve
2021-10-19 16:54Elorrio2
2021-09-25 15:46Garaioko Parkea2
2021-10-10 10:53Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa7
2021-10-03 12:20Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo1
2021-09-23 08:10Ile d'Hoedic (Enez Edig) (île)1
2021-10-09 08:31Soria--Márgenes del Duero2
2021-10-09 07:30Dawsholm Park1
2021-10-07 12:40Almería--Parque Andarax-Charca N
2021-10-05 18:20Almería--Parque Andarax2
2021-10-05 17:26Río Andarax--Desembocadura1
2021-10-01 10:21Fuentecantos--Dehesa y entorno pueblo1
2021-10-16 09:10Parque del Ebro2
2021-09-22 17:10Rhos Point and Harbour1
2021-10-16 14:52Urkulu2
2021-10-11 16:49Aberthaw NR1
2021-10-10 08:05Tardajos de Duero1
2021-10-01 13:18River Clyde from Rutherglen Bridge to King's Bridge2
2021-10-16 17:10Ken-Dee Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-10-21 08:39Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste14
2021-10-21 17:53Embalse de Las Cañas RN6
2021-10-10 09:50PNR du Golfe du Morbihan--Chemin des Salines / Pointe des Émigrés1
2021-09-26 17:05ENS du Marais du Duer (Sarzeau)2
2021-10-17 15:50ENS du Marais de Suscinio--Observatoire chemin de Lousaou1
2021-09-26 17:19Frankfield Loch4
2021-09-24 17:37Deba--Artzabal2
2021-10-11 18:24Golfe du Morbihan--Marais salants de Saint-Armel5
2021-10-10 14:18RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)13
2021-10-12 08:05Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales1
2021-10-16 12:13Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 01
2021-10-05 11:51Hailey Park1
2021-10-16 17:26Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito1
2021-09-26 13:34Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 22
2021-10-16 13:21Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas3
2021-10-19 11:30Drumpellier Country Park--Lochend Loch2
2021-10-10 10:23Seaton Marshes LNR1
2021-10-20 14:07Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake2
2021-10-09 00:23Bute Park1
2021-10-15 15:53Black Hole Marsh LNR1
2021-10-10 07:30Lavernock Point1
2021-10-01 11:00Roath Park1
2021-10-03 11:24Cuenca ciudad--Río Júcar de Recreo Peral a junta Moscas1
2021-10-16 12:56Kippford Harbour4
2021-10-16 08:10Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias2
2021-10-21 06:36Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs1
2021-10-15 12:12Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve5
2021-10-01 08:50Brynmawr Ponds1
2021-10-19 09:20Steart Marshes WWT Reserve1
2021-10-10 10:10Getaria3
2021-10-14 12:02RNN de la Baie de Saint-Brieuc--Pointe de Billemont et Plage de l'Hôtellerie2
2021-09-26 07:58Steart Marshes WWT Reserve--River Parrett5
2021-09-26 13:07Redcastle2
2021-10-17 12:30Pointe des Guettes1
2021-10-16 11:55Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart1
2021-10-17 16:33Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-10-13 13:49Loch Ruthven RSPB Reserve--Hide1
2021-09-28Bridgewater Bay NNR--Huntspill Outflow and Shore2
2021-10-10 10:50Orio3
2021-10-06 11:27Brue Estuary1
2021-10-09 15:22Peterstone Wentlooge Marshes SSSI1
2021-10-12 13:00Mersehead RSPB Reserve2
2021-10-20 14:44Río Oria--Motondo1
2021-10-14 17:43Depuradora La Gineta3
2021-10-10 08:12Alto Tajo PNat--Ermita de la Virgen de la Hoz1
2021-10-21 10:22Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)6
2021-10-11 09:49Arnedo--Balsas de La Maja2
2021-10-21 18:15La Marmota1
2021-10-21 14:30Merkinch LNR
2021-10-04 09:04University of Stirling1
2021-09-29West Sedgemoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-10-19 15:45Munlochy Bay3
2021-10-21 16:37Llyn Coed y Dinas NR8
2021-09-27 11:51Calahorra--Balsas de la Degollada3
2021-10-13 13:00Carsethorn2
2021-10-08 06:51Catcott Lows SWT NR2
2021-10-11 14:30Milton of Culloden
2021-09-28 09:26Kingston Seymour1
2021-10-18 11:32Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons5
2021-10-16 14:05Goldcliff Point1
2021-10-17 12:28Embalse de El Recuenco4
2021-10-09 12:36San Adrián--pueblo1
2021-10-15 15:15Alturlie6
2021-09-22 18:15Donostia--Urumea (Maria Cristina)1
2021-10-03 15:37Hilbre Islands1
2021-09-27Tealham and Tadham Moors SSSI1
2021-10-17 14:00Ravenglass Estuary1
2021-10-21 14:41Black Devon Wetland1
2021-10-19 13:44Udale Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide1
2021-10-19 14:10Udale Bay RSPB Reserve
2021-10-14 18:23EDAR Garrucha-Mojacar-Turre6
2021-09-25 16:00Ile de Noirmoutier--RNN des Marais de Müllembourg (RNN121)20
2021-09-28 07:25Cheddar Reservoir1
2021-09-26 08:21Ile de Noirmoutier--Bois de la Chaize20
2021-10-21 11:31Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta3
2021-10-10 12:57Ham Wall RSPB Reserve2
2021-10-19 08:29Río Aguas--Desembocadura1
2021-09-27Westhay Moor NNR2
2021-10-17 18:24Salar de los Canos4
2021-10-17 14:27Chanonry Point2
2021-10-13 16:15Easter and Wester Dalziel1
2021-10-18 15:21Caerlaverock Wetlands Centre WWT 1
2021-10-12 08:32Fort George3
2021-10-16 18:31Río Almanzora--Desembocadura1
2021-09-26 10:40Ile de Noirmoutier--Dune de la Fosse10
2021-10-13 11:00Parkgate2
2021-10-02 09:33Alfaro--Cofín Área general1
2021-10-08 12:13Ardersier and Fort George1
2021-09-24 21:32Plage de Saint Michel Chef-Chef5
2021-10-14 11:06Blagdon Lake1
2021-10-16 16:00Loch Flemington2
2021-10-09 11:00South Walney CWT NR
2021-10-17 17:33Txingudi--Jaizubia1
2021-10-14 10:57Caldicot Pill1
2021-09-25 17:15Linlithgow Loch1
2021-10-17 11:49Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve3
2021-10-09 08:35Irun--calle Lepanto12
2021-09-26 08:13Brockhall Gravel Pits (previously Stretton Sugwas Sand and Gravel Quarry)1
2021-10-20 10:00Buttermere1
2021-10-21 17:19Sotos de Alfaro RN3
2021-09-25 11:18Tudela--vertedero de Culebrete6
2021-09-23 07:00Irún--Calle Zuberoa3
2021-09-30 08:30Txingudi--Hondarribia3
2021-10-17 09:41Txingudi--Plaiaundi4
2021-10-14 09:32Txingudi--General9
2021-10-18 15:34Buttermere Lake2
2021-10-18 11:11Torry Bay LNR1
2021-10-09 08:00Txingudi--Osinbiribil4
2021-10-16 09:22Barrow Gurney4
2021-10-09 09:54Baie de Chingoudy (Txingudiko Badia / Bahía de Chingudi)7
2021-10-11 12:42Chew Valley Lake AWT NR--Heron's Green Bay1
2021-10-02 11:03River Monnow (Afon Mynwy) in Monmouth (Trefynwy)1
2021-10-09 12:23Chew Valley Lake AWT NR--Villice Hide (Restricted access)1
2021-09-26 12:06Campillo de Dueñas--Laguna Honda1
2021-10-10 13:07Loch Fleet NNR--Littleferry1
2021-10-11 10:42Chew Valley Lake AWT NR--Stratford Hide (Restricted access)1
2021-09-27 16:44Severn Way and River Trym at Sea Mills1
2021-10-20 08:37Balsa de Loza1
2021-10-17 12:08Chew Valley Lake AWT NR2
2021-10-15 08:26Chew Valley Lake AWT NR--Herriot's Bridge3
2021-10-14 22:58New Passage6
2021-10-10 15:19Embo1
2021-10-13 08:42Bedminster Down1
2021-10-03 15:48Pilning Wetland3
2021-10-01 16:14Laguna de Lor2
2021-10-16 11:30Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve
2021-10-19 16:01Golspie Beach2
2021-10-13 07:18Portland Bird Observatory1
2021-10-15 07:01Severn View / Aust Services1
2021-10-12 07:15Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve
2021-10-16 08:30Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-10-19 14:00Sefton Park1
2021-10-19 12:27Marshside RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-23 19:00Laguna Salada de Pétrola1
2021-10-10 09:30Aldford to Crook of Dee1
2021-10-16 14:47Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas1
2021-10-10 09:52Laguna de la Zaida4
2021-10-02 15:30Inver
2021-09-26 11:15Bodenham Lake5
2021-10-03 18:48Sumbilla--pueblo, río Bidasoa2
2021-10-17 11:30Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera1
2021-10-17 14:57Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo1
2021-10-12 12:12Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga/Curtidores1
2021-10-13 14:00Lodmoor RSPB Reserve3
2021-10-09 16:19Aldford Brook at Lower Lane1
2021-10-18 14:00Les Mielles NR--St. Ouen's Pond2
2021-10-16 11:23Sotos de Murillo de las Limas EN1
2021-10-17 11:45Rada--arrozales3
2021-10-09 18:18Soto de los Tetones EN1
2021-10-13 17:16Arguedas--arrozales3
2021-10-16 08:00Eastville Park2
2021-10-17 09:30North Coast Path--La Grève de Lecq to Plémont1
2021-10-11 19:00Ablitas--Balsa de Bajabón1
2021-09-30 09:06Pamplona--Mendillorri1
2021-10-15 10:17Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio7
2021-10-01 09:32Crew's Hole Woodland1
2021-10-08 08:23Oldbury Power Station1
2021-10-15 09:00Arguedas--Depuradora1
2021-09-28 15:33Arguedas--Estación Biológica de Arguedas2
2021-10-15 07:51Sierra de Alaitz1
2021-09-29 08:25Loch of the Lowes SWT WR1
2021-10-01 10:00Bardenas Reales PNat--Landazuría1
2021-10-15 11:03Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General2
2021-10-10 08:10Ribble Estuary NNR--Old Hollow Farm
2021-10-04 08:58Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares1
2021-10-06 10:15Port Carlisle2
2021-10-18 17:15Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2021-09-26 10:51South Queensferry Harbour3
2021-10-05 09:08Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general1
2021-10-05 18:01Domaine de Careil1
2021-10-16 15:49Portmahomack1
2021-10-20 11:13Whixall Moss NNR--English side1
2021-10-20 08:38Ince Marshes and Goldfinch Meadow1
2021-10-03 13:41Marais de Gannedel2
2021-10-10 10:52Hockenhull Platts CWT NR1
2021-10-21 14:21Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-10-08 11:50Martin Mere WWT Reserve--The Mere1
2021-10-15 09:30Martin Mere WWT Reserve
2021-10-16 15:14Warmwell Gravel Pits1
2021-10-13 07:37Hale Head Lighthouse13
2021-10-17 15:14Venus Pool1
2021-10-08 10:45River Esk at Browhouses1
2021-10-13 12:00Carr Lane Pools2
2021-10-17 14:47Alcalá del Júcar2
2021-10-04 09:38Newton St Loe (Village)3
2021-09-22 09:59Frodsham Marsh
2021-10-14 13:00Vane Farm RSPB Reserve1
2021-10-06 10:23Almond River Mouth and Parkway3
2021-09-25 07:02Durrell Wildlife Park1
2021-10-02 23:26Río Guadalentín--Mirador1
2021-10-09 11:00Inchcolm Island
2021-10-10 11:07Cramond Island3
2021-10-06 09:15Bowness-on-Windermere2
2021-10-17 15:15Colinton Dell1
2021-10-08 15:29Glasson Dock1
2021-10-13 15:30Morecambe Seafront1
2021-10-15 16:00Longton Brickcroft LNR1
2021-10-10 11:07Stourhead (NT)1
2021-09-30 15:00Loch Gelly4
2021-10-06 10:00St Catherine's Bay and Breakwater3
2021-10-19 11:31Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge1
2021-10-08 14:57Conder Green2
2021-10-12 13:30Wymott Ponds1
2021-10-21 11:24Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)1
2021-09-22 07:30Ullswater1
2021-10-09 13:01Bezas--Laguna de Bezas1
2021-10-02 11:15Findhorn Bay1
2021-10-16 16:15Foulshaw Moss NR1
2021-10-06 12:00Longleat Safari Park1
2021-09-25 09:17Toxside Moss and Tweeddaleburn1
2021-10-19 16:13Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2021-10-17 08:11Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides1
2021-10-11 15:56Lac d'Hossegor6
2021-10-17 11:01Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre Hide1
2021-10-02 14:00Mazarrón--Rambla de las Moreras (desembocadura)1
2021-09-26 10:18Budworth Pool1
2021-10-17 13:00Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve1
2021-10-15 18:20Embalse de La Loteta1
2021-10-21 16:27Water of Leith--Warriston to Leith1
2021-10-17 09:36Laguna del Cañizar2
2021-10-17 09:36Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado2
2021-09-30 07:17Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2021-10-09 09:54RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)--le Marais Sud46
2021-10-08 11:58Lochend Park3
2021-09-22 15:20RNN du Marais d'Orx--Marais Burret1
2021-09-22 16:55Barthes de Saint-Martin-de-Seignanx2
2021-10-16 08:00Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA1
2021-10-10 09:32Sangüesa--depuradora1
2021-09-29 10:00Río Segura--Contraparada1
2021-10-12 13:03Castle Combe (Village)1
2021-10-17 08:49Swineham Gravel Pit2
2021-10-16 13:25Brockholes LWT NR
2021-10-16 18:00Chausey--Grande Ile1
2021-10-18 12:00Dalkeith Country Park1
2021-10-01 18:07Woolston Eyes (No.4 bed)1
2021-10-13 13:24Marbury Country Park7
2021-10-02 10:00Musselburgh--River Esk1
2021-10-17 13:07Neumann's Flashes1
2021-10-21 07:30Woolston Eyes NR2
2021-10-17 08:00Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)3
2021-10-21 11:05Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-28 07:10Musselburgh--Esk Mouth1
2021-10-02 11:01Musselburgh1
2021-10-12 07:38Arne RSPB Reserve5
2021-10-17 15:20Lytchett Bay1
2021-10-07 06:46Lytchett Heath2
2021-10-08 07:20Turlin Moor LNR2
2021-10-08 15:30Musselburgh--Levenhall Links2
2021-10-15 07:58Basford Hall Sidings (Restricted access)1
2021-09-26 18:45Rambla Salada de Fortuna1
2021-10-09 10:20University of Worcester--Lakeside Campus3
2021-10-20 14:31Clifton Pits8
2021-09-23 12:00Jardin des Plantes de Nantes5
2021-10-17 09:55Sandbach Flashes3
2021-10-06 16:07Holes Bay2
2021-10-21 16:00Camp Lane Pits6
2021-10-05 12:11Waggon Wheel Lane Pits / Grimley Brick Pits WWT NR1
2021-10-20 16:12Poole Harbour--Brand's Bay1
2021-10-10 18:26Embalse de Santomera1
2021-09-22 10:30Aqualate Mere NNR2
2021-09-29 09:51Ripple Pits1
2021-10-01 11:42Brownsea Island2
2021-10-11 09:31Studland and Godlingston Heath NNR1
2021-10-17 12:10Brownsea Island--Lagoon10
2021-10-18 08:00Peveril Point2
2021-10-19 10:56Saint-Denis-d'Oléron (ville)1
2021-10-20 16:21Lagunage de Saint-Denis-d'Oléron12
2021-10-02 10:13Le Cap Ferret1
2021-10-11 09:14Whitley Lake2
2021-09-29 12:32Tebay Services Northbound1
2021-10-16 11:09Riverside Nature Park1
2021-10-07 09:19Rostherne Mere NNR2
2021-10-02 08:10Embalse de Mezalocha1
2021-10-17 15:10Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero3
2021-10-21 12:18Longham Lakes1
2021-10-14 08:18Carrington Moss2
2021-10-20 14:40River Stour at Longham1
2021-10-19 14:48Eccles WTP1
2021-10-02 09:33Banky Meadow1
2021-09-26 09:24Ochagavía--Pueblo1
2021-10-04 07:48Edmondsham Estate2
2021-09-29 10:55Pittville Park1
2021-10-19 14:16Barton Embankment1
2021-10-12 11:45Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR1
2021-09-28 08:30Trafford Centre1
2021-10-21 10:00Belvide Reservoir NR10
2021-10-06 15:16Stour Valley LNR1
2021-10-03 17:30River Lossie at Lossiemouth1
2021-10-09 11:45John Bennett NR5
2021-10-15 15:32Aberlady Bay LNR
2021-10-06 17:35Acre Nook Sand Quarry1
2021-10-17 13:28Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes1
2021-10-17 09:49Stretford Ees1
2021-10-16 07:57Moors Valley Country Park1
2021-10-20 15:30Upton Warren WWT NR2
2021-10-06 15:45Stocks Reservoir2
2021-10-17 08:57Sale Water Park2
2021-10-04 08:39Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza1
2021-10-21 17:00Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool2
2021-10-17 14:43Throop Loop1
2021-10-11 09:19Charca de Los Ojuelos2
2021-10-21 07:40Elton Reservoir
2021-09-26 08:25Pointe de la Coubre2
2021-10-16 08:32Cotswold Water Park--Pit 441
2021-10-06 10:09Salford Quays1
2021-10-20 10:05Marais de Sougéal3
2021-10-08 08:29Chorlton Water Park LNR1
2021-10-03 07:27Swanbrook Valley1
2021-10-19 13:00Mont-Saint-Michel1
2021-10-15 18:00Clerkington2
2021-10-17 11:01Eden Estuary Centre4
2021-09-29 08:39Etang de Chevré2
2021-10-07 09:00Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea1
2021-09-22 09:58Styal (NT)1
2021-10-07 08:55Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva1
2021-10-09 10:40La Bretonnière-la-Claye (ville)5
2021-10-03 10:00Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela1
2021-10-20 14:35Cameron Reservoir
2021-10-17 13:38Hough End Playing Fields1
2021-10-19 15:04Coward's Marsh3
2021-09-28 15:16Alexandra Park (Manchester)1
2021-10-11 13:00River Tyne Walkway in Haddington2
2021-10-21 09:15Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol12
2021-10-13 09:30Morton Lochs1
2021-09-29 09:10Zaragoza--Soto de La Almozara6
2021-10-21 18:22Zaragoza--Depósitos de agua de Casablanca1
2021-10-10 14:05Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR--Ibsley Water4
2021-10-04 12:35Tayport Promenade1
2021-10-13 10:56Ibsley Freshets1
2021-10-18 09:57Zaragoza--Parque del Agua5
2021-10-13 16:18River Medlock, Charles St1
2021-10-13 07:58Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR10
2021-10-07 14:14Stanpit Marsh LNR4
2021-10-14 11:00Blashford Lakes NR--Ivy Lake1
2021-10-03 11:34Eden Estuary LNR
2021-10-14 13:00Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR2
2021-10-16 09:49Platt Fields Park2
2021-10-16 07:20Hengistbury Head LNR1
2021-10-09 13:35Cotswold Water Park--Pit 741
2021-09-29 11:54Abney Hall Park LNR1
2021-10-08 07:36Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR1
2021-10-17 10:11Rambla del Albujón--desembocadura7
2021-09-22 07:47Heaton Mersey Common LNR1
2021-10-12 13:12Salisbury Plain--East side1
2021-10-10 07:47Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR3
2021-10-20 15:45Marina del Carmolí1
2021-10-09 12:10Feckenham Wylde Moor WWT NR1
2021-10-03 12:57Out Head1
2021-10-11 08:15Zaragoza--Puente de Santiago1
2021-09-25 09:05Zaragoza--Parque Macanaz1
2021-10-16 16:20Bahía de Portman10
2021-10-20 12:45Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro2
2021-10-19 09:35Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro1
2021-10-18 14:30Réserve Ornithologique du Teich--Cabane d'observation n°51
2021-10-18 17:26Old Hall Lane, Woodford4
2021-10-18 12:21Réserve Ornithologique du Teich6
2021-10-06 15:15Puerto de Los Urrutias1
2021-10-17 13:40The Scores1
2021-10-09 16:40Luçon (ville)1
2021-10-17 14:54Plaines du Teich - Domaine Fleury2
2021-10-11 13:01Bittell Reservoirs1
2021-10-08 17:48Bosley Reservoir1
2021-10-05 13:46Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego4
2021-10-19 10:18Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos6
2021-09-25 08:28Spey Bay3
2021-10-10 15:22Reddish Vale Country Park LNR1
2021-10-18 18:00El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes2
2021-10-16 12:29El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Saladar4
2021-10-04 22:44EDAR de Lo Monte1
2021-10-16 14:59El Hondo PNat--Área General11
2021-10-09 12:54Mar Menor--laguna1
2021-10-09 10:02Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool1
2021-10-08 18:04Lagunage de Charron1
2021-10-21 14:56Poynton Lake1
2021-10-17 09:04Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar12
2021-10-18 07:40Audenshaw Reservoirs4
2021-10-21 13:00Marais de Soumard (Fouras)4
2021-10-16 09:15Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve2
2021-10-09 08:32El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja
2021-10-19 09:58Cartuja Baja--Soto del Francés2
2021-10-15 17:07Movera--Los Prados4
2021-09-27 13:45Rescobie Loch1
2021-09-23 14:33Edgbaston Park NR--Pool1
2021-10-11 11:50Salinas y Arenales de San Pedro PReg--Las Encañizadas30
2021-10-01 17:11Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest1
2021-10-18 16:08El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila3
2021-10-06 08:37Plan d'Eau de la Cantache4
2021-10-04 08:23El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella1
2021-10-07 17:42Salada de Zuera1
2021-10-17 14:37El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva4
2021-10-02 15:15Pantano de Elche--Presa1
2021-09-22 09:06La Alfranca3
2021-10-18 13:20El Hondo PNat--Reserva Puente del Niño10
2021-10-17 10:40Salinas de Marchamalo17
2021-10-12 08:30El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas4
2021-10-09 12:06Hollingworth Lake1
2021-10-17 09:30Etherow Country Park
2021-09-29 07:50New Forest--Widden Bottom1
2021-10-03 14:17Cotswold Water Park--Pit 1271
2021-10-11 08:32Marwick Head RSPB Reserve1
2021-10-06 16:32Trittiford Mill Park2
2021-10-09 08:48Blithfield Reservoir5
2021-10-15 08:33Waterside Flash, Disley1
2021-10-16 17:14Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden1
2021-09-25 17:00Station de Lagunage de Rochefort3
2021-10-18 10:08Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes1
2021-09-25 15:15Piethorne and Adjacent Reservoirs1
2021-10-09 11:27Aliaga--Embalse de Aliaga3
2021-10-09 11:04Embalse de la Peña2
2021-10-21 09:00Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR3
2021-10-16 10:06Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación2
2021-10-13 12:30Seafield Lagoon1
2021-10-10 08:18The Loons and Loch of Banks RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-29 09:30Etang de la Lande (Mouchamps)2
2021-10-21 12:10Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes2
2021-10-04 11:30Kilminning Coast SWT NR1
2021-10-01 07:11Fife Ness (general area)1
2021-10-10 07:23Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Oxey Marsh2
2021-10-17 09:30Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh2
2021-10-16 11:25Grindon Lough1
2021-10-17 16:00Fife Ness Muir WR1
2021-09-27 12:45Stannochy Quarry1
2021-10-14 14:41Woolley Bridge Copse1
2021-10-20 09:00Langdon Beck
2021-10-09 18:02Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré8
2021-10-17 11:00Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Bon Matí22
2021-10-18 09:49Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet1
2021-10-09 15:01Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone1
2021-10-09 18:06Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general10
2021-10-17 09:41Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Cuadratet2
2021-10-09 08:59New Forest NP--Denny Wood1
2021-10-19 18:55Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Torre del Tamarit
2021-10-09 17:12Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa3
2021-10-17 10:08Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa63
2021-10-20 08:05Lower Longdendale Reservoirs1
2021-10-01 15:45Testwood Lakes2
2021-10-07 08:05Bouldnor Forest HIWWT NR1
2021-10-09 14:04Gills to St Margaret's Hope Ferry2
2021-10-20 08:27Barns Ness1
2021-10-11 16:33Embalse de Arenoso--Área General1
2021-10-14 10:06Pendigo Lake2
2021-10-11 10:32Skateraw2
2021-10-09 09:54Newtown Harbour NNR--Hamstead2
2021-10-16 08:55Clot de Galvany--Charca Central
2021-09-28 07:45Bodymoor Gravel Pits1
2021-10-20 16:49Clot de Galvany--Charca Limícolas1
2021-10-09 16:38Torness1
2021-10-17 10:54Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas1
2021-10-19 08:05North Solent NNR3
2021-10-15 08:38Clot de Galvany--Área general1
2021-10-15 17:25Newtown NNR1
2021-10-03 10:50Marsh Lane NR
2021-10-01 07:32Clot de Galvany--Dunas Carabassí1
2021-09-23 10:59North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)4
2021-10-10 14:00Newtown NNR--Town & Walters Copse and East Hide Area1
2021-10-03 11:00Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Fishers Mill Pool1
2021-10-21 07:59Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve3
2021-10-10 12:10Dovedale NNR3
2021-10-13 11:15Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-10-10 08:42Embalse de Bellús
2021-10-15 11:09Alcoi--Río Riquer1
2021-09-25 07:40Tabarca1
2021-10-16 08:36Quinto T.M.9
2021-10-07 07:30Millers Dale DWT NR1
2021-09-25 11:45Lunan Bay1
2021-10-03 08:29Tucklesholme SWT NR2
2021-10-21 14:00Lepe Country Park4
2021-10-08 08:22Branston Gravel Pits8
2021-10-09 18:29Villanúa2
2021-09-29 08:05Montrose Basin25
2021-09-28 15:08Canfranc1
2021-09-27 15:30Montrose Basin--Rossie Island / Inchbraoch20
2021-10-03 09:00Bolton Abbey1
2021-10-15 13:38Herston and Oyce of Herston1
2021-10-10 09:24Witney Lake / Ducklington Lake1
2021-10-10 07:50Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy2
2021-10-14 15:48Horta de Godella- Rocafort1
2021-09-26 11:11University of Warwick--West Campus Area1
2021-10-17 18:57Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes2
2021-10-12 11:26Albufera de Gaianes1
2021-10-15 10:37Hook with Warsash LNR
2021-10-10Hook with Warsash LNR--Bunny Meadows
2021-10-15 16:46L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla2
2021-10-10 12:57Standlake Pit 60 (Restricted access - Permit required)2
2021-09-25 11:30Embalse Beniarrés--Zona vaquería Alcosser9
2021-10-03 08:43Tar Lakes/Rushy Common1
2021-10-18 18:34Alberca de Loreto1
2021-10-20 18:50Embalse de Valdabra1
2021-10-17 09:15RNN de Marais de Bruges [RNN64]2
2021-10-09 19:00Alberca de Cortés2
2021-09-26 09:10Winchester Cathedral1
2021-10-02 15:57L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia3
2021-10-09 10:03Museros--Balsa RAM1
2021-09-25 13:20Embalse de Beniarrés4
2021-09-29 12:34L'Albufera PNat--Arrozales Sur8
2021-10-09 08:04Broadmarsh Woods1
2021-10-16 08:00Carsington Water2
2021-10-17 10:48L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa
2021-09-23 13:00Titchfield Haven NNR--Cliff Road
2021-10-18 18:38L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar
2021-10-16 15:30Titchfield Haven NNR--Hillhead Harbour1
2021-10-16 08:00L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel7
2021-10-16 12:00Lac de l'Ayguelongue4
2021-09-28 10:30Titchfield Haven NNR2
2021-10-09 15:04Echna Loch2
2021-09-23 16:01Titchfield Haven NNR--Posbrook Flood4
2021-10-13 13:05L'Albufera PNat--Mata del Fang1
2021-10-17 14:46Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR2
2021-10-07 10:15L'Albufera PN--Embarcadero2
2021-10-14 08:13L'Albufera PNat -- Área General
2021-10-13 17:10L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca17
2021-10-17 18:24L'Albufera PNat--Ullal de Baldoví2
2021-10-05 10:15L'Albufera PNat -- El Palmar1
2021-10-09 10:41L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla2
2021-10-09 14:53L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol
2021-10-21 13:51Blenheim Park4
2021-10-04 09:23Farmoor Reservoir1
2021-10-20 08:26Chatsworth House and Gardens3
2021-10-11 08:57L'Albufera PNat--Vedats de Sueca50
2021-10-21 12:36Steetley Meadows1
2021-10-21 16:00Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR
2021-10-03 14:25St Abb's Head NNR1
2021-10-08 09:32Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-10-09 06:52Redmires Reservoirs3
2021-10-15 13:20Fareham Creek1
2021-10-17 12:59Dewsbury Country Park3
2021-10-20 17:16Marjal dels Moros3
2021-09-25 15:49Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-10-09 11:20Alan Hersey NR4
2021-10-17 09:40Whittle Dene Reservoirs3
2021-09-27 13:28Appleford Gravel Pit3
2021-10-09 09:19Port Meadow1
2021-09-23 10:14Burnmouth1
2021-10-17 10:55Rodley NR7
2021-10-17 17:15Embalse del Torrollón4
2021-10-05 12:40Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-10-17 14:20Bembridge Harbour and Bembridge Ponds1
2021-10-14 11:15Staunton Harold Reservoir1
2021-09-30 08:31Sipán--Pueblo1
2021-10-17 09:58Marjal d'Almardà7
2021-10-16 14:56Oxford University Parks1
2021-10-17 14:33Farnley Reservoir5
2021-10-13 10:13Rivelin Valley1
2021-10-18 13:51Ewhurst Pond1
2021-10-19 14:55Alcañiz--Hoya de la Yerba4
2021-10-16 13:16Marjal de Almenara--Partida de Calamocs1
2021-09-26 16:24Calanda--Embalse de Calanda1
2021-09-29 09:40Marjal de Almenara--Área General6
2021-10-19 16:40La Llosa--La Palafanga15
2021-10-16 10:48Marjal de Almenara--La Casablanca36
2021-10-17 11:02Tweed Estuary2
2021-09-30 08:38Marjal de Almenara--Arrozales/Finca de V. Peris2
2021-10-19 11:51Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz4
2021-09-29 10:15Low Barns DWT NR3
2021-09-27 16:02Burbage Common1
2021-10-07 15:00Branton and Hedgeley Gravel Pits1
2021-10-10 13:34Ogston Reservoir4
2021-10-16 17:40Playa de Miramar1
2021-10-17 10:28Laguna de Sariñena3
2021-10-18 10:00Farlington Marshes LNR2
2021-10-19 09:59The Kench LNR4
2021-10-10 08:50Nules--El Pou1
2021-10-20 16:30Otmoor RSPB Reserve2
2021-10-12 08:00Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)5
2021-10-11 09:07Bujaraloz2
2021-10-16 14:17The Vyne (NT)1
2021-09-23 10:29Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)2
2021-09-25 15:54Merton Borrow Pit2
2021-10-15 15:31Broadmarsh Coastal Park1
2021-10-09 15:42Thornton Reservoir2
2021-10-06 11:00Chesterfield Canal at Bluebank1
2021-10-15 08:35West Hayling LNR and Hayling Billy LNR (Hayling Island Oysterbeds)1
2021-10-13 10:42Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat - Muntanyeta Verda30
2021-10-20 13:52Nosterfield LNR1
2021-10-14 07:20Roundhay Park1
2021-10-13 14:01Hosehill Lake LNR4
2021-10-13 13:49Theale Gravel Pits1
2021-10-04 11:00Nosterfield Quarry2
2021-10-20 11:43Straws Bridge LNR1
2021-10-16 16:37Skelton Lake3
2021-10-20 11:15Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash2
2021-10-16 17:04Holy Island--Causeway1
2021-10-03 10:22Williamthorpe LNR1
2021-10-09 09:00Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat
2021-09-24 09:15Wintersett Reservoir1
2021-10-09 16:05Lindisfarne NNR--Fenham-le-Moor1
2021-10-08 17:53Shibdon Pond2
2021-10-03 09:47Lagunas del Millars1
2021-10-12 11:26Riu de l'Algar
2021-10-15 08:31Anglers Country Park3
2021-10-17 17:10Desembocadura Riu Algar1
2021-10-21 10:45Loddon Valley2
2021-09-28 13:50Poolsbrook Country Park2
2021-10-10 09:30Thorney Island2
2021-10-10 13:22Embalse de las Fitas2
2021-10-15 09:15St Aidan's RSPB Reserve--Astley Lake1
2021-10-15 11:36Broomhill Flash GT NR3
2021-09-29 11:51Markham Vale Fields and River1
2021-10-08 10:30Edderthorpe Flash6
2021-10-10 07:45Long Eaton Gravel Pits2
2021-10-15 14:17Carr Vale DWT NR2
2021-10-20 10:00Petersfield Heath and Pond1
2021-09-27 10:44Nutbourne Marshes LNR1
2021-10-06 10:16Carlisle Park LNR1
2021-10-20 12:46Old Moor RSPB Reserve1
2021-10-16 07:53Holy Island--The Heugh3
2021-10-09 12:19Chidham Peninsula--West3
2021-10-09 07:15Holy Island--Straight and Crooked Lonnen6
2021-10-18 09:47Holy Island2
2021-10-18 08:54St Aidan's RSPB Reserve3
2021-10-20 15:32Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve3
2021-10-04 10:01Morpeth Sewage Works1
2021-10-15 09:30Cropston Reservoir2
2021-10-15 09:00Staveley YWT NR1
2021-10-20 11:49Lindisfarne NNR--Budle Bay2
2021-10-09 14:12The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa1
2021-10-03 15:30Loirston Loch2
2021-10-13 11:23Lamesley Water Meadows2
2021-09-29 09:30Banks of Dee2
2021-10-09 14:37Bosham Channel1
2021-10-03 07:31Gallows Bridge Farm (Bird hide only)1
2021-10-21 09:50Swithland Reservoir8
2021-10-20 18:05Swithland Reservoir--South Section1
2021-10-10 10:36Río Alcanadre--Sotos de Villanueva de Sigena1
2021-10-10 14:02Wollaton Park1
2021-10-21 17:31Swithland Reservoir--North Section14
2021-10-21 08:15Aylestone Meadows LNR3
2021-10-14 08:37Budle Point1
2021-10-10 10:10Stanford Reservoir
2021-10-16 16:26Kennet Mouth1
2021-10-05 10:35Harthill Reservoir1
2021-09-24 10:47Lac de Lagrange1
2021-10-12 09:17Kings Mill Reservoir3
2021-09-24 09:55Medmerry RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-29 08:14Jesmond Dene1
2021-09-26 11:08Arcot Pond SSSI1
2021-10-10 09:30Donmouth LNR
2021-10-01 17:42Aberdeen Harbour2
2021-10-17 11:42Les Salines de Calpe5
2021-10-09 11:58Abbey Park (Leicester)1
2021-10-11 09:45Tundry Pond1
2021-10-12 09:40Candasnos--Hondo de la Unilla1
2021-10-10 09:15Girdleness1
2021-10-17 13:00Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve4
2021-10-11 09:41Widdrington Moor Lake1
2021-10-09 12:27Watermead Country Park South3
2021-10-19 15:39Castle Lake NR6
2021-10-14 15:22Cossington Meadows1
2021-10-15 07:07Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry2
2021-10-21 15:45Monks' House Pool
2021-10-21Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR1
2021-10-09 10:00Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Halsey's Farm1
2021-09-22 09:36Dinton Pastures Country Park2
2021-10-01 13:47Church Norton1
2021-10-10 17:50Lavell's Lake LNR1
2021-10-15 10:00Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area6
2021-10-01 09:15Rainton Meadows NR1
2021-10-03 07:53Arnot Hill Park1
2021-10-10 14:00Church Norton and Pagham Harbour1
2021-10-10 17:56Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall2
2021-10-02 13:18Castle Island LNR
2021-10-12 18:03Long Nanny1
2021-10-19 15:17East Chevington NWT NR--North Pool4
2021-10-14 10:23Coquet Estuary2
2021-10-15 15:44East Chevington NWT NR1
2021-09-27Boltaña--Pueblo4
2021-10-13 16:05Annstead Point1
2021-10-19 10:58Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)1
2021-10-16 11:47Fleet Pond LNR3
2021-10-13 17:07Low Newton-by-the-Sea1
2021-10-21 17:24Cresswell Pond NWT NR1
2021-10-04 13:45Washington WWT Reserve3
2021-10-17 10:16Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)1
2021-10-09 16:08Boulmer2
2021-10-20 10:00Hauxley NWT NR3
2021-10-21 10:15Holywell Pond NR1
2021-10-20 11:30Longhoughton Steel2
2021-10-14 15:54Holme Pierrepont1
2021-10-10 11:05Lynemouth Bay--Snab Point to Lyne Burn Mouth1
2021-10-03 10:49Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain1
2021-10-15 10:02Snab Point1
2021-10-08 13:12Ythan Estuary1
2021-10-08 12:43Ythan Estuary--Inches Point4
2021-10-19 09:37Newbiggin Moor1
2021-10-08 14:09Ythan Estuary--Waulkmill Hide2
2021-09-28Puyarruego1
2021-10-17 08:35Tice's Meadow NR2
2021-09-24 19:00Aberdeen to Lerwick Ferry--within 45 mins of Aberdeen2
2021-09-23 02:04Aínsa1
2021-09-29 07:34Marden Quarry LNR1
2021-10-19 07:37St Marys Island LNR1
2021-10-19 08:00Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes2
2021-10-21 14:26Hurworth Burn Reservoir5
2021-10-16 08:53Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca3
2021-10-09 11:36Boldon Flats1
2021-10-06 13:26Tynemouth Haven1
2021-10-21 10:27Potteric Carr YWT NR2
2021-10-14 08:12Clumber Park National Trust SSSI3
2021-10-13 16:06Cutt Mill House Ponds1
2021-10-05 10:44Thorpe Marsh YWT NR1
2021-09-28Embalse de Laspuña2
2021-09-27Embalse de Mediano2
2021-10-10 08:34Embalse de San Salvador12
2021-10-06 07:47North Ronaldsay1
2021-10-10 09:09Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm5
2021-09-23 08:21The Dyke1
2021-09-25 12:20Embalse de Pineta1
2021-10-14 08:35Tattenhoe Valley Park--Visible Migration Spot1
2021-10-17 15:00Little Marlow Gravel Pit2
2021-10-19 12:55Whitburn Coastal Park2
2021-10-14 07:07Tattenhoe Valley Park--West1
2021-10-02 16:30Pitsford Reservoir--Holcot Causeway
2021-10-10 08:22New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake3
2021-10-17 08:24Shackleford Farmland1
2021-09-26 10:10Embalse del Pas8
2021-10-16 09:00Topham Ferry Flashes1
2021-10-18 09:28Linford Lakes NR5
2021-10-04 13:49Loughton Valley Park and Teardrop Lakes2
2021-09-28 08:19Rawcliffe Lake1
2021-10-17 16:00Saltholme RSPB Reserve
2021-10-16 09:34Strathbeg RSPB Reserve2
2021-10-19 12:00River Idle Washlands1
2021-10-16 10:03Dorney Common2
2021-10-20WWT Arundel Wetland Centre3
2021-10-19 15:00River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane3
2021-10-06 16:35Idle Valley NWT NR1
2021-09-25 12:00Cowpen Marsh--East of A1781
2021-10-03 15:27Saltholme RSPB Reserve--Dorman's Pool (RSPB members only)1
2021-10-13 15:03Greatham Creek2
2021-10-15 13:07Tongwell Lake
2021-10-10 09:15Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir5
2021-10-21 11:14Unstead Water Meadows1
2021-10-16 07:44Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR4
2021-10-15 10:15Willen Lakes--South Lake1
2021-10-08 09:37La Granja d'Escarp--Bosc de Sant Jaume3
2021-10-18 16:40Embalse de Barasona16
2021-10-01 17:22Middleton Park1
2021-10-11 11:15Windsor Great Park--Virginia Water1
2021-10-17 07:35Lound Gravel Pits2
2021-10-17 10:22Shalford Water Meadow1
2021-10-13 10:33Misson Springs3
2021-10-05 09:58Heslington Common and Tillmire1
2021-10-16 08:09Rackham Woods5
2021-10-17 18:22Graus--Sotos del Ésera1
2021-10-21 08:52University of York--Heslington East Campus2
2021-10-19 09:15Stockgrove Lake and Bakers Wood1
2021-10-06 10:58College Lake BBOWT NR1
2021-10-14 08:25Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South1
2021-10-09 15:40Sant Joan del Pas--El Pantanet1
2021-10-08 08:23River Wey at Triggs Lock3
2021-10-21 17:22Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve3
2021-10-15 09:30Summer Leys LNR6
2021-10-16 16:42Saladar de Monreal1
2021-10-02 08:03Hatfield Moors SSSI1
2021-10-09 07:37Bran Sands1
2021-10-17 12:00Eyebrook Reservoir2
2021-10-19 10:30Teesside South Gare1
2021-10-09 17:37Papercourt Meadows SWT NR1
2021-10-03 15:20Fulmer Lake4
2021-09-26 07:50Flet de Graye2
2021-09-26 11:09Pantano de Mas Blanc4
2021-10-17 08:31Réserve Ornithologique du Gros Banc10
2021-10-12 08:30Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground1
2021-09-30 11:43Riu Ebre--Presa embassament de Riba-roja5
2021-10-02 10:15North Duffield Carrs1
2021-09-26 06:50Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors1
2021-10-21 08:57Thorpe Park2
2021-10-18 16:36Staines Moor SSSI1
2021-10-20 09:33FERA Sand Hutton (Restricted access)1
2021-10-13 10:20Bassa de les Ermites1
2021-10-16 09:00Wheldrake Ings YWT NR1
2021-10-03 11:05Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Mallard Hide2
2021-10-09 11:37Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-09-24 12:10RHS Garden Wisley1
2021-10-16 07:39Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-09-25 12:29Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Harrier Hide2
2021-10-07 09:26Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve7
2021-09-23 17:44Staines Reservoirs1
2021-10-15 16:09Pantà de Camelis2
2021-10-18 12:14Collingham Pits2
2021-10-19 13:20Lynsters Farm (use footpath only)1
2021-10-15 13:50Rutland Water--North Arm 1
2021-10-09 13:41Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre
2021-10-11 17:08Little Britain Lake1
2021-10-19 12:50Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)1
2021-10-15 14:30Troy Mill Gravel Pit4
2021-10-17 08:41Serra dels Gebuts1
2021-09-27 13:55Springwell Lake and Reedbed3
2021-10-03 09:45Dunstable Sewage Works2
2021-09-26 10:07Broadwater Lake HMWT NR7
2021-09-22 07:34Vinaròs--Desembocadura del Riu Sénia1
2021-10-19 14:30Stocker's Lake West (Inns Lake)2
2021-10-21 13:54Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR
2021-09-22 12:30Puydarrieux--Lac de Puydarrieux8
2021-10-10 07:10Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake2
2021-10-17 13:50Great Gaddesden Flood Meadows and Sewage Treatment Works2
2021-10-19 07:40Rutland Water6
2021-10-14 14:25Knepp Wildlands and Estate1
2021-10-14 08:41Downside Walk1
2021-10-17 09:22Torres de Segre--Riu Segre2
2021-10-16 16:34RN Sebes-Flix--Llacuna Vall de St. Joan2
2021-10-17 10:09Embassament d'Utxesa--Observatori el 191
2021-10-16 08:30Embassament d'Utxesa--Area general3
2021-10-15 14:41Castle Howard3
2021-10-12 13:00River Bulbourne in Apsley and Ponds2
2021-10-16 09:09Trent Port3
2021-10-13 14:00Grand Union Canal--Apsley Lock to Two Waters1
2021-10-08 11:15Grand Union Canal--Apsley to Nash Mills1
2021-10-17 16:26North York Moors NP--Lockwood Beck Reservoir1
2021-10-13 11:00Ruislip Lido
2021-10-16 11:48Rutland Water--Dam
2021-10-21 08:41Marston Sewage Works2
2021-10-20 10:21Widewater Lagoon1
2021-10-20 08:35Warnham LNR1
2021-09-28 09:55Horsham Park1
2021-10-09 15:20Fort Henry Ponds
2021-10-10 08:22Molesey Heath NR3
2021-10-09 08:30Cardó-El Boix--Creu de Santos1
2021-10-07 16:15Adur Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2021-10-09 08:53Island Barn Reservoir1
2021-09-22 15:00Réservoir de Magnoac5
2021-10-16 17:43Patamolls de Montoliu1
2021-10-09 10:00Riu Ebre--Meandre del Tamarigar1
2021-09-23 07:58Chennelsbrook Castle1
2021-10-21 11:28Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS1
2021-09-24 09:48Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els Panissos10
2021-10-17 10:30Osterley Park and House1
2021-10-16 12:00Bushy Park2
2021-10-19 12:30Warren Farm (Ealing)1
2021-09-26 17:31Abocador Comarcal del Segrià/Lleida1
2021-10-12 14:00Ashtead Common NNR1
2021-10-09 15:04Whisby Nature Park LNR1
2021-10-11 11:18Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de Patrau10
2021-10-17 11:55Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve1
2021-10-10 06:42Hampton Court Park/Home Park2
2021-09-30 19:43Alfés--Poble2
2021-09-25 07:35River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury3
2021-10-17 09:04Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)2
2021-10-21 18:06Riu Ebre a Móra--Galatxo de l'Aubareda1
2021-10-12 17:21Riu Ebre a Móra
2021-09-26 09:35River Colne Valley at the Munden Estate1
2021-10-10 06:17Kingston-upon-Thames (LBC District)1
2021-10-07 09:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada4
2021-10-01 08:00Islas Columbretes - Illes Columbretes1
2021-10-13 12:05Verulamium Park--Verulamium Lake1
2021-10-15 09:49Timoneda d'Alfés2
2021-09-26 10:51Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Casa Verda1
2021-10-18 09:35East Hyde (Herts side)2
2021-10-17 13:00Scaling Dam2
2021-10-17 09:43Timoneda d'Alfés--Canal d'Urgell1
2021-10-09 16:00River Welland in Stamford1
2021-10-03 06:24Hogsmill Sewage Works1
2021-10-18 10:30Kew Royal Botanic Gardens1
2021-10-21 14:11Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través7
2021-10-10 16:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat—Abismes15
2021-09-25 16:26Poblenou del Delta15
2021-09-27 11:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Hemidelta Sud Area General1
2021-10-06 11:43Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Clot13
2021-10-07 17:04Hartsholme Country Park1
2021-10-19 16:09Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de l'Embut4
2021-10-18 10:20Batford Springs LNR1
2021-09-26 17:44Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Filtre verd del Clot1
2021-10-16 09:28Richmond Park (London)1
2021-10-16 14:54Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Arrossars Poblenou Nord10
2021-10-01 18:52Delta de l'Ebre PNat--La Nòria5
2021-10-18 10:40Aldwickbury Park Reservoir1
2021-10-10 09:09Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Bassa de les Olles7
2021-10-06 15:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Gola de la Bassa de les Olles1
2021-09-25 09:15Port de L'Ampolla2
2021-10-20 16:25Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró4
2021-10-21 14:25North Cave Wetlands2
2021-09-28 16:55Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Barra del Trabucador (sector central)1
2021-09-27 19:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró17
2021-10-17 15:55Nonsuch Park1
2021-10-07 16:30Hamptons/Mayflower Park Wetlands NR2
2021-10-09 09:30River Lea at Wheathamstead2
2021-10-11 11:00Delta de l'Ebre--Port d'Illa de Mar5
2021-10-07 12:05Delta de l'Ebre PNat--MónNatura4
2021-10-21 15:08Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni9
2021-10-21 14:15London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)
2021-10-21 07:17Brent Reservoir7
2021-10-09 11:16River Thames at Hammersmith Bridge1
2021-10-16 07:59Delta de l'Ebre PNat--La Tancada10
2021-09-25 15:32Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Les Facades1
2021-10-13 09:17Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general
2021-09-22 12:55Suttons Farm Gravel Pits1
2021-10-12 11:41Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els Baladres4
2021-10-01 15:08Wimbledon Park2
2021-10-03 09:30Wandsworth Park3
2021-10-09 14:00Worth Park Lake and Gardens1
2021-10-21 09:11Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mas de la Comandanta3
2021-10-19 17:52Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell1
2021-10-06 09:21Morden Hall Park1
2021-09-25 13:46Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Càmping Els Eucaliptus1
2021-10-09 10:11Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Camí de lo Matar12
2021-10-21 08:03Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR2
2021-10-18 10:53River Wandle from Carshalton Ponds to Wandsworth1
2021-09-22 09:01Totteridge Valley1
2021-10-18 07:30Broom Gravel Pits1
2021-10-15 10:09Wandle Park (Colliers Wood)1
2021-10-04 17:00Brocket Park--The Broadwater2
2021-10-10 09:11The Moors SWT NR3
2021-10-09 09:13Delta de l'Ebre--Canal Est. Biol. Canal Vell3
2021-10-11 09:23Nutfield Marshes SWT NR and Watercolour Lagoons2
2021-10-15 17:24Watermeads NT NR4
2021-10-11 12:51Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Gola de la Platjola2
2021-10-20 08:45Chelsea Harbour1
2021-10-17 11:48Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East2
2021-10-13 17:57Tallington Lakes1
2021-10-07 17:10Little Woodcote1
2021-10-14 07:55Grafham Water5
2021-10-02 12:00Lemsford Springs HMWT NR (Restricted access)1
2021-10-17 10:16Kensington Gardens (Kensington)1
2021-09-29 13:15Little Venice1
2021-10-02 07:43Holmethorpe Sandpits
2021-10-09 10:16Beddington Corner4
2021-10-11 16:10Upper Woodcote1
2021-10-09 16:36Wandsworth Common1
2021-10-09 09:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat-- El Serrallo4
2021-10-18 09:28Hyde Park--The Long Water1
2021-10-01 17:00Stanborough Park1
2021-10-04 15:50Hackbridge (LBC District)14
2021-10-18 12:32Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens
2021-10-21 12:00Spynes Mere SWT NR2
2021-10-21 10:35Beddington Farmlands
2021-10-17 06:05Beddington Park1
2021-10-16 11:01Hyde Park--The Serpentine2
2021-10-17 10:49Hyde Park
2021-10-06 12:28Foula1
2021-10-12 13:22Royal Hospital Chelsea2
2021-10-03 14:35Battersea Park6
2021-10-03 12:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA30
2021-10-20 15:05Tooting Common1
2021-09-24 17:45Clapham Common1
2021-10-13 12:34Regent's Park--Boating Lake (please do not list exotic waterfowl)3
2021-10-19 13:30Hampstead Heath1
2021-10-13 19:21Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Sifó2
2021-09-24 20:03Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general5
2021-10-19 17:27Langtoft Gravel Pits1
2021-10-18 14:26Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)5
2021-09-24 18:32ZSL Woodland Walk1
2021-10-09 10:44ZSL London Zoo2
2021-09-26 07:41Delta de l'Ebre PNat--L'Alfacada2
2021-10-21 09:35Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí1
2021-10-20 16:06St James's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)3
2021-10-21 16:00St James's (LBC District)2
2021-09-24 09:02Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els cavalls1
2021-10-13 17:45Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada3
2021-10-16 11:47Ferry Meadows Country Park
2021-09-28 08:13Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Platja de Migjorn2
2021-10-10 08:17Little Paxton Pits LNR3
2021-10-10 18:23PNat Delta de l'Ebre--El Garxal1
2021-10-06 17:48Delta de l’Ebre PNat—Desembocadura de l'Ebre2
2021-09-24 08:40Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Illa de Buda4
2021-10-15 07:19Brockwell Park1
2021-10-15 10:45Regent's Canal at Kings Cross1
2021-10-17 09:02Fairlands Valley Park1
2021-10-19 08:37Ivel Springs LNR1
2021-10-17 07:40Baston Gravel Pits1
2021-10-19 07:57Alexandra Park (London)1
2021-10-12 16:30Etang de Barville
2021-10-16 15:27Islington (LBC District)1
2021-10-21 15:28British Wildlife Centre
2021-10-15 07:52Baston Fen LWT NR2
2021-10-20 12:41Grovelands Park1
2021-09-28 14:27Finsbury Park1
2021-09-28 15:46New River Walk1
2021-10-21 11:57Burgess Park1
2021-09-25 15:01Clissold Park1
2021-09-30 16:00Observatoires de l'Estuaire au Havre
2021-10-17 07:15Shirley (LBC District)1
2021-10-17 11:49Woodberry Wetlands NR1
2021-10-21 12:38Walthamstow Wetlands2
2021-10-09 08:08Walthamstow Marshes SSSI5
2021-09-23 17:56River Pool Linear Park1
2021-10-13 13:03Victoria Park (South Hackney)1
2021-10-03 13:15Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs1
2021-10-17 12:23Waterworks NR1
2021-09-27 18:08Dogsthorpe Star Pit LNR2
2021-10-11 15:44Hackney Marsh2
2021-10-11 14:28Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès2
2021-10-17 08:12Estany d'Ivars--Area general6
2021-10-18 13:38Wykeham Lakes2
2021-10-08 11:58East India Dock Basin1
2021-10-12 13:34Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2021-10-08 11:06Bow Creek Ecology Park1
2021-10-16 10:30Aigüestortes-St. Maurici PN--Planell d'Aigüestortes fins Estanys Llong i Redó1
2021-10-06 11:42King George V Reservoir (permit only)2
2021-10-21 11:40Deeping High Bank1
2021-10-09 12:00Lee Valley Regional Park--Hall Marsh Scrape
2021-10-16 12:44Lee Valley Regional Park--Turnford Marsh Gravel Pits
2021-10-03 10:29Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits10
2021-09-26 09:57Lee Valley Regional Park--Sewardstone Marsh3
2021-10-16 09:45Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Seventy Acres Lake)6
2021-09-25 15:41Embassament de Sant Antoni--Sector central2
2021-10-04 09:24Castell del Remei1
2021-09-25 13:36Lee Valley Regional Park--Gunpowder Park
2021-10-17 09:14Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR1
2021-10-16 09:18Lee Valley Regional Park--Cornmill Meadows2
2021-10-17 11:16Lee Valley Regional Park--Holyfield Lake
2021-10-19 14:30South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven2
2021-10-18 07:59Wanstead Flats2
2021-10-17 12:12Wanstead Park1
2021-10-20 14:35Amwell HMWT NR1
2021-10-12Connaught Water
2021-09-27 09:30Rye Meads RSPB Reserve--Rye House Marsh3
2021-09-26 09:04Rye Meads RSPB Reserve1
2021-10-13 16:12Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North1
2021-10-16 08:49RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general1
2021-10-17 09:52Tophill Low NR1
2021-10-09 09:30Wimpole Estate (NT)1
2021-09-23 13:30Sablière de la Potéterie3
2021-09-26 11:29Arlington Reservoir LNR2
2021-10-10 13:21Woodhall Spa Airfield LWT NR2
2021-10-13 16:34South Downs NP--Friston Gallops and Butchershole Car Park1
2021-10-16 11:03Scalby Mills1
2021-10-17 10:00Bough Beech Reservoir6
2021-10-19 09:00Fair Isle1
2021-10-01 16:13Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake9
2021-09-29 09:00Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-10-16 09:27Congost de Collegats--Barranc de l'Infern1
2021-10-21 10:47Nene Washes RSPB Reserve2
2021-10-16 12:00Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-22 17:50Crossness Southern Marsh1
2021-10-09 07:00Crossness Sewage Works and LNR4
2021-10-16 15:10Sevenoaks WR & SSSI1
2021-10-16 13:54Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen1
2021-10-01 15:54Somersham LNR and Pocket Park2
2021-10-09 15:32Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse1
2021-10-08 15:04Longstanton Lagoons3
2021-10-12 09:35ENS des Ajeux (La Ferté-Bernard)2
2021-10-21 16:21Filey Dams2
2021-10-08 14:00Erith Riverside1
2021-10-08 07:00Graffitoe Farm Viewpoint1
2021-10-01 13:30Ouse Washes--Earith1
2021-09-22 08:50Etang de Beaulieu7
2021-10-07Marais Vernier1
2021-10-09 12:01West Rise Marshes Southern Path1
2021-10-14 08:57Filey Country Park1
2021-09-27 16:00Crayford Marshes1
2021-09-22 09:11Etang du Louroux4
2021-10-09 09:30Horse Eye Level1
2021-10-16 07:40Salou--Sèquia Major2
2021-10-07 14:00Brooklands Lake1
2021-10-16 14:04Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-10-08 11:30Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay5
2021-10-17 11:45River Darent-River Thames Confluence2
2021-10-20 08:38Grantchester Meadows1
2021-10-06 11:00Dartford Marshes2
2021-10-18 10:42Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside1
2021-10-12 11:20Mollera d'Escalarre2
2021-10-06 13:12Ulrome1
2021-10-21 07:23Dunorlan Park1
2021-10-17 14:30Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section2
2021-10-20 08:19Paradise LNR2
2021-10-20 08:14Coe Fen2
2021-10-17 17:30Ouse Washes--Chain Corner1
2021-10-03 13:00Ulrome--Shore2
2021-10-14 14:49Hornsea Mere3
2021-10-16 16:30Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park1
2021-10-15 07:51Platford Green
2021-10-07 10:00Cambridge Botanic Garden1
2021-10-08 08:15Dernford Reservoir1
2021-10-20 10:02Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-10-02 08:44Tarragona--Mar1
2021-09-26 14:00Smithy Fen
2021-10-21 16:21Stourbridge Common1
2021-10-04 14:11Sandness2
2021-10-21 16:48Ditton Meadows1
2021-10-08 09:30Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park2
2021-09-25 09:00Swanscombe Marshes1
2021-10-09 06:54Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve1
2021-10-05 15:55Mardyke Meadows1
2021-10-21 11:44Domaine de la Galinière6
2021-10-05 16:09Stifford Hall Hotel Grounds1
2021-10-09 11:05Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve
2021-10-13 10:03Flamborough--South Landing LNR1
2021-10-19 08:10Wilbraham Fens SSSI1
2021-10-16 09:30Legbourne (Village and surrounding fields)1
2021-10-17 09:30Ouse Washes--Pymoor1
2021-09-30 09:52Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)25
2021-10-16 10:19Flamborough Head1
2021-09-26 16:36Ses Salines / Toromar1
2021-09-26 17:11Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2021-10-18 10:24Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR2
2021-10-18 10:26Burwell Fen1
2021-10-06 08:45Es Cavallet (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2021-10-07 10:00Wicken Fen NNR1
2021-10-09 11:28New Hythe Gravel Pits2
2021-09-26 06:28East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort
2021-10-13 10:20Filsham Reedbed SWT LNR7
2021-10-09 07:27Lac de Birazel3
2021-10-07 17:11Manby Flashes5
2021-10-21 09:50Welney WWT Reserve1
2021-09-28 14:30Higham Marshes2
2021-10-19 10:36Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre1
2021-09-24 09:00Wrangle Saltmarsh
2021-10-04 10:49Skeld1
2021-10-08 19:45Estany Pudent7
2021-10-20 18:32Ses Feixes1
2021-10-19 09:18Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-29 12:55Quendale2
2021-10-17 11:25Lac de Lamartine1
2021-10-17 09:00Spurn Point1
2021-10-19 17:00Kilnsea--Wetlands1
2021-10-06 16:30Spiggie and Burn of Scousburgh1
2021-10-11 07:20Scatness1
2021-10-17 10:04Kilnsea1
2021-10-20 17:48Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle1
2021-10-09 15:00Bixter
2021-10-18 12:45Spurn Point NNR--The Warren2
2021-10-21 10:22Spurn Point NNR1
2021-10-06 07:55Pool of Virkie1
2021-10-16 16:30Hanningfield Reservoir EWT NR1
2021-10-09 15:28Papil1
2021-10-17 11:22Hanningfield Reservoir3
2021-10-05 09:53Sumburgh Farm1
2021-10-14 09:02St. Mary's Island Marina & Basins1
2021-10-07 08:23Boddam1
2021-10-08 10:16Grutness1
2021-10-11 09:44La Seu d'Urgell--Horta del Valira
2021-10-10 10:14Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Seaview2
2021-10-12 08:18Hastings Country Park LNR1
2021-10-04 10:00Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve3
2021-10-08 15:55New Grunasound Plantation1
2021-10-05 12:47Aith on Aith Voe1
2021-09-25 09:22Jardins du Barry1
2021-09-25 10:09Garonne--Pont périphérique A6201
2021-10-15 14:30Carrières du Vernet--Lac Nord1
2021-10-16 07:59Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège3
2021-10-06 13:26West Canvey Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-26 10:57Table Panoramique des Tectosages (Table d'orientation Vieille-Toulouse)2
2021-10-03 07:33Russell Green Gravel Pits1
2021-09-28 15:20Promenade du Bazacle1
2021-10-02 08:04Garonne--Passerelle Viguerie4
2021-10-18 11:30Prairie des Filtres1
2021-09-28 03:50La Brenne--RN de Chérine--Étang des Essarts1
2021-10-03 09:10Hogaland Plantation2
2021-10-14 07:57Pont Neuf (Toulouse)1
2021-10-01 06:46Hoswick3
2021-09-28 13:50La Brenne--RNN de Chérine (RNN78)--Étang Ricot3
2021-10-04 16:49Leeds Castle Park1
2021-10-10 08:35Lynn Point1
2021-10-17 10:00Zona humida de Les Madrigueres1
2021-10-20 07:18Gibraltar Point NNR2
2021-09-25 15:00Lac de la Tuilerie (Venerque)1
2021-10-07 13:00Scalloway (Town and Harbour)1
2021-10-09 15:20Wester Quarff1
2021-10-12 09:22Huttoft Bank Pit LWT NR1
2021-10-16 08:00Pett Level1
2021-10-06 07:19Huttoft Car Terrace1
2021-10-06 08:20Leebitten1
2021-10-09 14:15Kergord1
2021-10-20 12:26Two Tree Island
2021-10-13 10:25Mare d'Auzeville1
2021-10-09 10:09Hardwick Flood Lagoon1
2021-10-17 10:01Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water1
2021-09-28 14:24Sand Water (near Weisdale)1
2021-10-09 14:20Strand Loch4
2021-10-05 14:50Sullom Voe1
2021-10-18 16:02Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-10-09 16:33Voe2
2021-10-17 12:45Rye Harbour SWT NR1
2021-10-10 13:13Snettisham RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-30 15:30Las Sesques (Escalquens)18
2021-10-09 12:50Girlsta Hatchery1
2021-10-05 17:00Wadbister Voe1
2021-10-07 09:53Cunit--Port de la Central Tèrmica2
2021-10-17 08:40Chetney Marshes2
2021-10-03 11:00Cavenham Heath NNR1
2021-10-12 12:52Blue House Farm EWT NR1
2021-10-01 09:30Catfirth1
2021-10-01 17:15Loch of Clickimin1
2021-10-02 07:12Lerwick Harbour1
2021-10-04 10:55Freester1
2021-10-10 08:06Loch of Benston1
2021-10-03 07:08Heybridge Basin1
2021-10-15 10:44Little Murston NR2
2021-10-04 10:06Chigborough Lakes EWT NR1
2021-10-17 12:30Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)3
2021-10-20 13:34Lackford Lakes1
2021-10-08 14:54Brandon Country Park1
2021-10-06 09:34Brettabister2
2021-10-15 07:55Le Domaine des Oiseaux4
2021-10-17 07:45Bressay16
2021-10-17 18:43Seine--Quais Rouen4
2021-10-14 11:32Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR1
2021-10-10 10:04Vidlin1
2021-10-07 08:30Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)1
2021-10-12 09:43Les Tuileries (Blois)4
2021-10-11 15:10Cockley Cley Parish1
2021-10-16 08:33Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland1
2021-09-24 10:01Dungeness RSPB Reserve1
2021-10-09 12:45Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide2
2021-10-21 07:00Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-10-16 09:46Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits1
2021-09-23 11:41Wallasea Island RSPB Reserve2
2021-10-06 11:30Oare Marshes LNR1
2021-10-01 17:15Hamnavoe5
2021-10-17 07:02Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway2
2021-09-26 12:43Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-10-19 14:00Capel Fleet Raptor Viewpoint1
2021-10-17 09:06Abberton Reservoir--Wigborough Bay Viewpoint2
2021-10-17 08:03Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway1
2021-10-12 09:30Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre8
2021-10-09 16:24Santpedor--Aiguamoll de la Bòbila1
2021-10-17 09:30Blackwater Estuary--Tollesbury Wick & Fleet1
2021-10-14 08:45Abberton Reservoir2
2021-10-15 13:11Brancaster Estate NT Reserve1
2021-10-15 11:30South Swale LNR
2021-10-09 13:45Mid Yell1
2021-10-02 08:04Cadí-Moixeró PNat--Bagà-Poble2
2021-10-20 11:34Etang de l'Arche12
2021-10-10 09:42Abrera--Riu Llobregat1
2021-09-22 08:36Mickle Mere SWT NR1
2021-09-22 09:12Black Bourn Valley SWT NR1
2021-10-17 09:02Bradwell on Sea2
2021-10-18 14:42Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk1
2021-10-14 08:46Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Marshes4
2021-09-25 13:12Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR1
2021-09-29 15:03Giffords Flash, Shelley1
2021-10-19 07:41Castelldefels--L'Olla del Rei1
2021-10-17 09:12Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)3
2021-09-28 12:09Sculthorpe Moor NR1
2021-10-20 16:27Holkham NNR--Holkham Fresh Marsh1
2021-10-12 08:56Castelldefels--La Pava1
2021-10-09 10:50Holkham NNR--Lady Ann's Drive1
2021-10-20 07:41Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat1
2021-10-11 10:41Rec de la Jaça dels Forcats--Concellabre1
2021-10-20 07:42Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei1
2021-10-13 19:32Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat1
2021-10-16 09:00Holkham NNR--Wells Woods2
2021-10-02 08:45Parc de l'Estany de la Murtra1
2021-09-25 12:06Flatford Mill1
2021-10-11 08:35Wells-next-the-Sea (Village and surroundings only)
2021-09-22 09:56RLL Potabilitzadora, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona1
2021-10-19 08:56Basses de Can Dimoni3
2021-10-06 13:00Uyeasound
2021-10-16 09:28Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general1
2021-10-21 09:55Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres4
2021-10-21 17:32R.N. Remolar, Delta Llobregat, El Prat, Barcelona1
2021-10-19 12:41Delta del Llobregat PNat--La Vidala1
2021-10-17 09:50Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines1
2021-10-14 13:02Holkham NNR--East Hills1
2021-10-02 08:41Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Francès i Platja del Remolar1
2021-10-15 09:47North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2021-10-05 17:06Etang de la Vernotière1
2021-10-14 09:43Holkham NNR--Warham, Peddars Way and Norfolk Coast Path1
2021-10-17 07:41Hoe Bird Walk (NWT)2
2021-10-20 14:08Stodmarsh NNR3
2021-10-12 09:15Delta del Llobregat PNat--Camí de la Bunyola7
2021-09-27 16:55Holkham NNR--Stiffkey Marshes
2021-09-28 10:39Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Lluquer3
2021-10-14 12:27Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Tet1
2021-09-29 17:30Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani6
2021-10-17 10:18Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)
2021-10-12 12:04Baltasound1
2021-10-19 11:27Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal1
2021-09-26 06:41Grove Ferry2
2021-10-03 11:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Cal Tet2
2021-10-19 08:00Out Skerries
2021-10-03 12:10Delta del Llobregat PNat--Platja de l'Arana4
2021-09-29 14:00Halligarth1
2021-10-08 16:48Stiffkey Flooded Fields1
2021-10-17 09:17Reculver KWT Visitor Centre and Country Park3
2021-10-10 10:15River Gipping through Bramford1
2021-09-26 11:30Alton Water
2021-10-06 19:11Cerdanyola del Vallès—Riu Sec1
2021-10-09 16:41Stiffkey Fen2
2021-10-08 18:00Belstead Brook Park2
2021-10-12 09:57Shuart1
2021-09-29 07:50Norwick--Valyie1
2021-10-19 11:49Barcelona--Parc de la Ciutadella1
2021-10-02 13:30Norwick (Village)1
2021-09-25 10:43Holkham NNR--Morston to Blakeney footpath1
2021-10-17 12:08Zoo de Barcelona3
2021-10-12 11:21Aiguabarreig Ripoll/Besòs4
2021-10-08 18:48Barcelona--Platja Bogatell-Mar Bella1
2021-10-20 14:10Holland Haven Country Park3
2021-10-05 16:30Orwell Country Park2
2021-10-08 19:17Barcelona--Parc Diagonal Mar1
2021-10-20 15:44Blakeney Freshes NT1
2021-10-11 12:09Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial4
2021-10-20 10:25Tiffey Trail
2021-10-18 13:45Le Hâble-d'Ault3
2021-09-28 10:40Alder Carr
2021-10-18 12:05Minster Pumping Station and Marshes1
2021-10-10 10:39Abocador d'Orís2
2021-10-09 12:17La Réserve d'Avifaune du Hable d'Ault--Amer Sud1
2021-10-20 17:11Riu Besòs--Desembocadura1
2021-10-18 15:05Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--West Bank1
2021-10-15 09:58Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Coastguards
2021-10-10 10:32Cley Marshes Visitor Centre1
2021-10-20 14:42Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2021-10-19 09:45Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo3
2021-10-19 08:30Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank
2021-10-11 12:18Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Arnold's Marsh NT1
2021-09-30 13:29Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Babcock Hide2
2021-10-21 13:45Worth Marshes1
2021-10-15 09:31Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes
2021-10-07 16:30Riu Ter a St. Joan de les Abadesses--Cal Gat1
2021-10-21 12:00Pegwell Bay County Park1
2021-10-09 12:05Granollers--Can Cabanyes6
2021-09-25 15:07Etang de Marcilly2
2021-10-19 15:00Levington Lagoon2
2021-10-10 08:51Dickleburgh Moor OT NR2
2021-10-08 07:10Bockhill1
2021-10-16 14:01Salthouse--Shore1
2021-10-09 10:05Riu Congost a Granollers6
2021-09-23 10:00Parc Natural de sa Dragonera1
2021-09-25 14:22Etang de Favelle5
2021-10-04 16:20La Garriga--Basses Pitch & Putt2
2021-09-26 17:04Gramborough Hill NT2
2021-10-18 15:55Sandwich Bay1
2021-10-09 10:30RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118) (général)2
2021-10-12 12:21Riu Ter a Manlleu--Zona esportiva4
2021-10-09 07:31Kelling Water Meadows1
2021-09-30 14:34Loompit Lake1
2021-10-19 17:29Riu Ter a Manlleu4
2021-10-13 10:45Ladybelt Country Park2
2021-10-07 11:15Parc du Marquenterre/Baie de Somme (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)3
2021-10-07 06:30Landguard Point4
2021-10-20 10:00RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)4
2021-10-18 11:00La Roca del Valles--Bassa dels Anecs -2
2021-10-13 07:00Foreness Point1
2021-10-20 15:02La Roca del Vallès--Club de Golf Vilalba1
2021-09-30 11:00River Deben at Woodbridge
2021-10-16 16:30Earlham Marshes1