The grey heron (Ardea cinerea) is a long-legged predatory wading bird of the heron family, Ardeidae, native throughout temperate Europe and Asia and also parts of Africa. It is resident in much of its range, but some populations from the more northern parts migrate southwards in autumn. A bird of wetland areas, it can be seen around lakes, rivers, ponds, marshes and on the sea coast. It feeds mostly on aquatic creatures which it catches after standing stationary beside or in the water or stalking its prey through the shallows.

Standing up to a metre tall, adults weigh from 1 to 2 kg (2.2 to 4.4 lb). They have a white head and neck with a broad black stripe that extends from the eye to the black crest. The body and wings are grey above and the underparts are greyish-white, with some black on the flanks. The long, sharply pointed beak is pinkish-yellow and the legs are brown.

The birds breed colonially in spring in "heronries", usually building their nests high in trees. A clutch of usually three to five bluish-green eggs is laid. Both birds incubate the eggs for a period of about 25 days, and then both feed the chicks, which fledge when seven or eight weeks old. Many juveniles do not survive their first winter, but if they do, they can expect to live for about five years.

In Ancient Egypt, the deity Bennu was depicted as a heron in New Kingdom artwork. In Ancient Rome, the heron was a bird of divination. Roast heron was once a specially-prized dish; when George Neville became Archbishop of York in 1465, four hundred herons were served to the guests.
Gray Heron
Date Location Count
2020-11-09 15:43Cheriton Landfill1
2020-10-31 07:30**CHINCOTEAGUE NWR1
2020-11-20 08:20Poça da Rainha4
2020-11-02 08:35Baía de Porto Pim1
2020-11-02 11:10Barca1
2020-11-06 17:18Lagoa do Capitão1
2020-11-26 11:10Plataforma costeira das Lajes do Pico1
2020-11-08 17:40Lagoa do Caiado1
2020-11-21 15:55Fajã dos Cubres1
2020-11-06 14:06Canada do Junco1
2020-11-21 09:29Lagoa do Junco1
2020-11-28 10:50Paul da Praia da Vitória2
2020-11-28 10:09Paul do Cabo da Praia2
2020-11-15 07:22Lagoa Verde2
2020-11-21 07:35Lagoa Azul3
2020-11-25 10:35Fajã de Cima11
2020-11-22 07:28Lagoa das Furnas2
2020-11-24 17:29Laguna de Barlovento1
2020-11-25 13:16Selfoss--ræsi1
2020-11-20 18:10Los Rodeos1
2020-11-01 07:17Jardín botánico Palmetum5
2020-11-21 07:39Roque Nublo1
2020-11-28 13:00Parque Urbano del Sur1
2020-11-28 10:30Charca de Maspalomas1
2020-11-14 08:40Presa de Pinto1
2020-11-14 12:28Maspalomas--Dunas1
2020-11-28 16:41Charcas de Hoya de Ariñez1
2020-11-19 17:37Presa de Piletas1
2020-11-19 17:49Charcas de San Lorenzo1
2020-11-24 07:00Juncalillo del Sur35
2020-11-05 11:24Aldea Blanca1
2020-11-28 08:00Las Palmas de GC--Parque Doramas1
2020-11-28 09:15La Florida13
2020-10-31 07:00Castilo del Romeral3
2020-11-21 16:04Campo de golf El Cortijo1
2020-10-31 08:30Los Espinales Oeste1
2020-11-27 16:00Los Espinales Este1
2020-11-22 10:04Betancuria1
2020-11-20 15:46Llanos Pelados1
2020-11-23 10:26ParajeN Salinas de Janubio1
2020-11-11 16:38Zonzamas1
2020-11-20 07:30Arrecife--Castillo de San Gabriel5
2020-11-26 13:00Haría1
2020-11-13 09:25Orzola2
2020-11-12 09:33Kelduhverfi--Seyrur og Brunnar1
2020-11-19 17:42Bolanhas da Achada do Burro1
2020-11-25 13:54Nes--Krossbær3
2020-11-04 13:16Nes--Fornustekkarot1
2020-11-25 12:17Lón--Hvalnes2
2020-11-21 09:38Estuaire du Asif n'Srou2
2020-11-14 12:01RN Berlengas--área geral1
2020-11-15 10:07PN Sintra-Cascais--Casal de Pianos1
2020-11-28 09:05PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão4
2020-11-15 09:30Foz do Rio Lizandro3
2020-11-16 08:11Foz do Rio Sizandro2
2020-11-23 11:30Molhe Leste2
2020-10-30 10:24Ribeira da Cabrela1
2020-11-01 09:28Granja do Marquês5
2020-11-09 11:25Baleal Sol Village II1
2020-11-27 14:17ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia1
2020-11-07 12:53Monte do estrume2
2020-11-21 11:45Estação Agronómica de Oeiras1
2020-11-14 09:48Centro Náutico de Paço de Arcos1
2020-11-13 08:04Praias da Cova do Vapor1
2020-11-25 10:52Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor1
2020-11-21 17:45Praia da Cruz Quebrada1
2020-11-21 10:25Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão1
2020-11-01 12:39Lagoa de Óbidos--margem sul1
2020-11-28 08:34PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo1
2020-10-31 13:54Jardim Botânico Tropical (acesso condicionado)2
2020-11-06 13:00Monte de Caparica3
2020-11-14 11:00Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral4
2020-11-01 11:36Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa6
2020-11-22 09:45Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)3
2020-11-14 07:50Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande2
2020-11-22 09:30Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)
2020-11-27 11:00Parque da Paz1
2020-11-11 11:10Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral5
2020-10-30 08:58Seminário de São Paulo (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-03 11:00Parque da Quinta das Conchas1
2020-11-05 10:26Praia e ETAR da Mutela1
2020-11-15 08:38Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)1
2020-11-28 09:54Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré1
2020-11-28 10:01Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada5
2020-10-30 09:15Quinta do Palácio do Infante8
2020-11-28 10:30Ponta do Talaminho1
2020-11-28 07:54Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos3
2020-11-16 10:28Sapal de Corroios--área geral6
2020-11-16 08:30Baía do Seixal2
2020-10-31 09:48Parque Urbano do Seixal1
2020-11-08 13:03Ría de Lires23
2020-11-11 12:50Cais da Matinha1
2020-11-27 08:15Parque do Tejo14
2020-11-07 17:10Marina Parque das Nações1
2020-11-26 16:21Foz do Rio Trancão2
2020-11-24 13:36Moinhos de maré do Seixal2
2020-11-17 15:50Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte5
2020-11-21 10:30Sapal de Coina3
2020-11-16 15:00terrenos envolventes da ETAR da Cucena2
2020-11-14Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--Forte da Casa1
2020-10-31 10:30Parque ribeirinho da Baixa da Banheira2
2020-11-13 16:54Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral1
2020-11-14 07:35Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--Alverca1
2020-11-22 10:04Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca1
2020-11-27 13:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros15
2020-10-30 11:45Carnota--Lira, Praia de Salomba1
2020-11-12 12:27Sapal da Moita
2020-11-23 07:17PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo de São Vicente2
2020-11-01 10:30Quinta dos Ingleses6
2020-11-22 09:00Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)
2020-10-30 13:25Carnota--Praia de Caldebarcos1
2020-11-21 09:24RN Estuário do Tejo--Mouchão das Garças (acesso condicionado)23
2020-11-26 12:20Salinas do Brito3
2020-11-21 08:24Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)30
2020-11-27 15:02RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)6
2020-11-21 10:59RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2020-11-20 14:17Carnota--A Berberecheira2
2020-11-25 12:19RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)1
2020-10-31 12:13Carnota--Boca do Río1
2020-11-06 09:10Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal12
2020-11-21 16:32Carnota--Marismas e praia de Carnota1
2020-11-21 17:30Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro1
2020-11-21 08:56PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa1
2020-11-24 12:30RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos43
2020-11-27 09:44RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2020-11-26 10:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2020-11-09 07:10PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ponta da Atalaia2
2020-11-08 14:01PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Martinhal1
2020-11-20 07:22PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Porto da Baleeira1
2020-11-25 13:54Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Portas do Capitão-Mór (acesso condicionado)2
2020-11-21 08:10RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2020-11-21 08:50Ribeira das Enguias4
2020-11-17 07:28RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas5
2020-11-16 16:51Lagoa de Muro1
2020-11-16 08:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Carrapateira1
2020-11-26 07:20Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)4
2020-11-14 11:00Espadanal3
2020-11-09 09:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2020-11-25 08:00Manique do Intendente2
2020-11-14 10:24Mosqueiros1
2020-11-14 09:49Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota16
2020-11-24 13:33Raposeira1
2020-11-01 12:00Molhes da Figueira da Foz2
2020-11-18 09:30Salines de Oualidia
2020-11-26 09:05Pardieiro1
2020-11-16 14:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ribeira de Aljezur4
2020-11-23 16:51Porto do Son--Praia de Aguieira1
2020-11-22 08:12Tramelo1
2020-11-09 08:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão1
2020-11-24 09:40Vale do Boi Velho1
2020-11-19 16:22PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio1
2020-11-25 15:05Estuário do Mondego--Salinas de Lavos6
2020-11-27 11:57RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca16
2020-11-26 09:24Mioto1
2020-11-27 11:39Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira20
2020-11-16 11:02Perímetro Florestal do Barão de São João1
2020-11-11 09:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes-Malhão1
2020-11-17 07:20RN Estuário do Sado--Pinheiro Torto2
2020-11-12 09:42RN Estuário do Sado--área geral5
2020-11-25 16:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Estuário do Mira1
2020-11-17 15:52PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Burgau1
2020-11-15 09:35Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira1
2020-11-19 16:15RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena1
2020-11-07 10:10Estuário do Âncora1
2020-11-24 08:20Lagoa das Braças3
2020-11-25 14:00Quinta do Canal15
2020-11-17 09:57Mata do Camarido1
2020-11-25 12:30Lares5
2020-11-26 10:25O Grove--Porto dos Padroneses1
2020-11-26 08:45Lagoa da Vela3
2020-11-24 10:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira21
2020-11-04 10:05Albufeira de Morgavel2
2020-11-11 15:31RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia5
2020-11-26 10:11O Grove--Praias de Rons1
2020-11-13 09:10Catalão1
2020-11-12 17:13Estuários do Minho e Coura--área geral1
2020-11-28 16:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Várzea do Galeado3
2020-11-26 09:34Rossadillask5
2020-11-17 10:00Lagoa dos Teixoeiros2
2020-11-26 09:41O Grove--Con das Señoritas1
2020-11-26 09:45Vale De Lobos1
2020-11-03 11:47Omey Island Spit2
2020-11-27 08:00Sapal do Coura1
2020-11-16 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal8
2020-11-19 10:55PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva1
2020-11-19 09:24CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique1
2020-11-15 10:12Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira6
2020-11-19 15:45Veiga de Castelo do Neiva1
2020-11-21 13:58Baiona--Praia de Ladeira1
2020-11-24 13:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Casa Branca1
2020-11-23 16:40PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2020-11-20 17:08Estuário do Lima--área geral1
2020-11-23 13:37Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz3
2020-11-03 10:07Sky Road--Ardmore1
2020-11-07 15:54Nigrán--Paseo do río Muiños1
2020-11-26 09:20Ribeira da Vagarosa--Carapitonta3
2020-11-28 10:29PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral2
2020-11-12 10:24Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Vagueira-Costa Nova/Gafanha da Encarnação8
2020-11-05 11:10Albufeira de Odiáxere1
2020-11-13 08:21Campo de Golfe da Estela1
2020-11-05 14:04Vigo--Praias da Monduiña y Fuchiños1
2020-11-22 10:07PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia1
2020-11-26 14:32Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão2
2020-11-28 10:56Vigo--Praia de Canido1
2020-11-27 09:23Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay2
2020-11-12 09:27Ria de Aveiro--Porto de Pesca Costeira (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-27 11:32Inner Mannin Bay1
2020-11-22 09:28Quinta de Foja
2020-11-12 08:36Jardim Oudinot2
2020-11-28 08:00Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim1
2020-11-12 16:05Estuário do Ave2
2020-11-19 14:00Lagoas de Vila Franca2
2020-11-28 12:18Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares5
2020-10-31 11:25Vigo--Cabo do Mar a Punta Muiño1
2020-11-12 13:35Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral2
2020-11-19 07:42Foz do Rio Onda1
2020-11-26 12:00ZPE Paul do Taipal2
2020-11-20 11:13Vigo--Praia de Alcabre1
2020-11-27 09:23Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)5
2020-11-09 13:52Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Ovar--troço São Jacinto-Ponte da Varela10
2020-11-12 10:13Inner Streamstown Bay1
2020-11-21 14:31Margem do Rio Minho3
2020-11-13 17:02Vilagarcía de Arousa--Mirador de Cortegada1
2020-11-01 18:06Ría de Arousa--Rianxo-Enseada do Rial7
2020-11-14 09:09Rua de Rassamunde--Mata1
2020-11-17 14:29Vigo--Parque de Castrelos1
2020-11-01 16:48Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)1
2020-11-17 16:30Ria de Alvor--área geral17
2020-11-28 07:20Parque da Cidade do Porto2
2020-11-01 15:46Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque
2020-11-21 10:41Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa3
2020-11-09 15:58Ria de Alvor--dunas de Alvor1
2020-11-01 15:14Quinta d'A Rocha1
2020-11-20 16:04Moaña--Enseada de Samertolomeu11
2020-11-22 11:06RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral20
2020-11-19 17:11Catoira--Río Ulla (Illas Gabeiras)1
2020-11-23 15:15Ria de Alvor--Abicada11
2020-11-21 10:10Ria de Alvor--EBIO Alvor12
2020-11-03 08:55Praia do Bairro dos Pescadores1
2020-11-12 15:21Rio Leça--Parque da Ciência2
2020-11-21 12:45Estuário do Douro--Observatório de Aves FAPAS/APDL2
2020-11-22 11:00Barrinha de Esmoriz15
2020-11-11 10:05Ria de Aveiro--refúgio de caça de Vilarinho
2020-10-31 13:44Ria de Aveiro--dique do Baixo Vouga3
2020-11-10 08:45Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga3
2020-11-11 11:25Ria de Aveiro--pateira de Vilarinho3
2020-11-04 14:03Barnaderg Bay6
2020-11-15Vale da Horta1
2020-11-11 08:30PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos1
2020-11-21Morgado do Reguengo4
2020-11-28 08:49Pateiras do Ave1
2020-11-05 15:28Pontevedra--Río Lérez (As Corvaceiras)1
2020-11-26 19:48Pontevedra--Río dos Gafos2
2020-11-01 10:07Pateira da Taboeira1
2020-11-01 09:18RN Paul de Arzila4
2020-11-24 15:23Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons1
2020-11-14 15:41Bom Retiro20
2020-11-26 14:05RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral9
2020-11-22 11:01Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)
2020-11-05 15:55Enseada de San Simón--Salinas de Vilaboa8
2020-11-21 14:38Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)5
2020-11-22 12:00Estuário do Arade--Parchal4
2020-11-12 16:16Parque da Balsa (percursos pedestres)5
2020-11-21 10:30Enseada de San Simón--Miradoiro das Salinas6
2020-11-28 10:30Trilho Pedestre Rio Febros1
2020-11-03 16:10Corredor pedonal ribeirinho de Valbom1
2020-11-25 16:00Estuário do Arade--Mexilhoeira da Carregação1
2020-11-12 14:17Pateira de Frossos6
2020-11-21 06:30Parque Biológico de Gaia
2020-11-14 08:30Ponte de Lima--frente ribeirinha2
2020-11-15 17:18Baldaio--área general1
2020-11-10 16:32Vale da Lama2
2020-11-24 13:13Canelas1
2020-11-18 07:41Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário3
2020-11-11 16:39Encoro de Caldas--Biotopo do encoro A Baxe3
2020-11-24 08:30Açude de Alverca do Campo1
2020-11-19 13:00Pateira de Fermentelos2
2020-11-01 16:09Encoro de Caldas--Cola1
2020-11-26 12:19Azervadinha1
2020-11-16 17:24Teo--Canteiras de Casalonga1
2020-11-22 10:55Arrozal de Silves e Arrochela1
2020-11-25 13:42Aeródromo de Vilar de Luz1
2020-11-25 15:00Arrozal de Lagoa1
2020-11-21 07:44Parque da Devesa1
2020-11-11 08:05Quinta da Cardiga1
2020-11-24 15:22Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro4
2020-11-14 15:05Choupal3
2020-11-14 11:51Quinta da Vala13
2020-11-21 13:30Santiago de Compostela--Parque de La Música1
2020-11-26 13:00Ilha do Mouchão2
2020-11-25 13:26Santiago de Compostela--Brañas do Sar1
2020-11-04 11:10Arteixo--zona húmida de Sisalde1
2020-11-02 11:04Arteixo--Playa de Barrañán1
2020-11-21 11:30Sherkin Island--general area2
2020-11-28 11:07Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha2
2020-11-08 17:48Encoro de Vilagudín--Sector oeste3
2020-11-21 11:25Sítio de Cabanas1
2020-11-28 14:52Arteixo--Laguna del paseo fluvial del río Bolaños1
2020-11-14 08:10Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón1
2020-11-25 14:40Lagoa dos Salgados5
2020-11-27 09:55Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2020-11-11 17:00Salgados Golf (campo de golfe dos Salgados)2
2020-11-06 10:47Arteixo--Área recreativa do Seixedo, Oseiro1
2020-11-10 10:00Pedrogão1
2020-11-24 15:20Albufeira do Monte da Rocha18
2020-11-11 10:43Arteixo--Encoro de Meicende1
2020-11-28 10:45Albufeira da Caldeira2
2020-11-12 17:26Boqueixón--Estreito de Ponte Ulla1
2020-11-04 17:37ZEC Río Tambre - Tramo medio (Sigüeiro - O Pino)1
2020-11-11 15:43Monte da Parreira, Ciborro2
2020-11-20 10:45Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras1
2020-11-20 16:02Silleda--Brañas de Xestoso1
2020-11-28 11:04Ría de O Burgo21
2020-11-25 17:25A Coruña--Dique de abrigo1
2020-11-22 08:00Serra da Freita--área geral2
2020-11-08 07:47Oleiros--Punta Fieiteira
2020-11-10 15:51Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2020-11-05 08:18Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2020-11-10 11:10Oleiros--lagoa de Mera1
2020-11-22 08:50ETAR de Vilamoura1
2020-11-24 13:55Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura7
2020-11-21 10:00Lagoa de Doniños2
2020-11-12 10:03Oleiros--porto de Lorbé6
2020-11-21 13:07Albufeira de Vilarinho das Furnas1
2020-11-24 07:10ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)2
2020-11-19 14:00Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte1
2020-11-07 17:20Charca das hortas comunitárias1
2020-11-16 10:00Monte Ribeiro1
2020-11-08 12:52Albufeira da Aguieira--Granjal2
2020-11-05 09:28Lagoa dos Patos5
2020-11-22 10:25Ribeiro da Concavada2
2020-11-21 15:00Ares--Praia e enseada de Ares1
2020-11-03 13:00Lahinch Marsh1
2020-11-21 08:30PN Peneda-Gerês--mata de Albergaria1
2020-11-13 12:55O Seixo--Mugardos7
2020-11-13 07:40Quinta do Lago Golf Course1
2020-11-13 14:52ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas1
2020-11-28 09:34Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro4
2020-11-28 10:35PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral3
2020-11-08 15:15Barragem de Salamonde
2020-11-22 13:50Ribeira de Seda--Camões2
2020-11-26 11:15Albufeira do Monte da Tramagueira1
2020-11-23 16:20PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)9
2020-11-28 09:52Quinta do Ludo--área geral3
2020-11-26 15:27Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)2
2020-11-18 13:00PN Ria Formosa--Praia de Faro3
2020-11-26 16:46Pontedeume --Ría de Pontedeume3
2020-11-01 12:46Albufeira de Pisão3
2020-11-23 08:55Pontal1
2020-11-27 14:57ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira2
2020-11-14 11:01PN Ria Formosa--salinas do Ramalhete1
2020-11-22 15:30Lagoa de Valdoviño9
2020-10-31 04:30Montenegro1
2020-11-28 13:11Doca de Faro1
2020-11-27 16:30Cais Comercial Faro1
2020-11-27 16:48Albufeira do Divor2
2020-11-22 16:40São Marcos da Ataboeira--«Cortiçois»1
2020-11-20 09:16PN Ria Formosa--canal de Faro (percurso fluvial)2
2020-11-28 10:48Marinha da Garganta11
2020-11-12 11:50ZPE Castro Verde--Figueirinha1
2020-11-28 07:54Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)4
2020-11-24 14:35Nossa Senhora de Aracelis1
2020-11-23 14:40PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta1
2020-10-31 16:38Aterro sanitário de Beja1
2020-11-13 17:44Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena1
2020-11-21 13:22Cedeira--Paseo fluvial1
2020-11-16 14:28ETAR Olhão2
2020-11-27 09:25ZPE Castro Verde--Vale de Açor1
2020-11-15 09:50Albufeira do Torres2
2020-11-27 16:03Lagoa de Sobrado2
2020-11-27 15:35Salinas de Olhão1
2020-11-02 08:50ZPE Castro Verde--João Serra2
2020-11-16 09:38Horta das Rosas6
2020-11-26 10:53PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim2
2020-11-26 16:14Azenhas do Ervedal1
2020-11-27 12:15Açude de São João dos Caldeireiros1
2020-11-11 11:57Rusheen Bay2
2020-11-18 16:50PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva1
2020-11-18 17:29Lousas1
2020-11-01 11:16Albufeira da Amendoeira1
2020-11-10 07:50Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)10
2020-11-08 11:39Rostaff Turlough (Lough Turide)2
2020-11-21 07:23Salinas da Fuseta (leste)4
2020-11-28 15:45PN Vale do Guadiana--São Barão1
2020-11-01 07:03Monte de São Pedro6
2020-11-14 18:52Açude da Rouca2
2020-11-17 14:00PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro3
2020-11-21 07:42South Park & Mutton Island Causeway3
2020-11-25 10:14Tawin Island--Kilcolgan Point3
2020-11-13 16:14Nimmos Pier1
2020-11-05 11:52Lough Corrib--Coarsefield2
2020-11-26 13:25Lough Atalia2
2020-11-25 09:45Tawin East and Mweeloon6
2020-11-21 12:14Ballyloughane2
2020-11-28 15:16Daya Dar Bouazza2
2020-11-19 16:55PN Vale do Guadiana--Mértola1
2020-11-12 14:57Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova13
2020-10-30 17:24A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás3
2020-11-28 07:55Várzea do rio Séqua1
2020-11-06 11:25Gouvães da Serra1
2020-11-09 09:00Aeródromo de Pinhanços1
2020-11-25 09:37Loughnahulla Bay4
2020-11-14 08:55Salinas de Santa Luzia8
2020-11-28 09:28Ribeira Grande--Fronteira2
2020-11-27 11:30Salinas de Tavira (Quatro Águas)16
2020-11-18 16:20Salinas do Forte do Rato10
2020-11-04 13:53Albufeira dos Álamos3
2020-11-19 07:45Ribeira do Almargem1
2020-11-12 07:25Cabanas2
2020-11-03 11:15Vale de Vila Pouca de Aguiar, junto à TABOPAM1
2020-10-30 09:50Pereiro1
2020-11-10 17:02Albufeira do Rio Torno1
2020-10-30 08:55Jancão1
2020-11-03 09:00Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio1
2020-11-23 17:15Aral1
2020-11-06 10:07Sobradelo2
2020-11-11 13:35PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas2
2020-11-07 11:50Ribeira do Álamo--charcas1
2020-11-27 13:44Parque de Lazer de Sabroso de Aguiar1
2020-11-12 11:00Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba1
2020-11-26 16:05Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)1
2020-11-22 08:45Ribeira de Odeleite--Odeleite2
2020-11-11 12:30Rio Mondego--Praia fluvial da Ponte de Juncais1
2020-11-25 09:55RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)2
2020-11-27 14:00Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2020-11-25 08:44Rio Tâmega/Moure2
2020-11-15 08:30Esteiro da Carrasqueira--trilho norte1
2020-11-14 14:50Lugo--Río Miño, tramo Viaducto N-540/Ponte de Porto Meilán1
2020-11-01 09:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira2
2020-11-08 08:30RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Sinexpral4
2020-11-18 08:55Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6401
2020-11-08 10:15Porto de pesca de Vila Real de Santo António1
2020-11-28 11:38Ría de Viveiro--Paseo fluvial del río Landro1
2020-11-24 10:35Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2020-11-22 16:00Estero del Duque30
2020-11-28 11:29Viveiro--Intermareal río Landro4
2020-11-27 14:24Albufeira de Borba1
2020-11-21 15:45Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)4
2020-11-18 07:23Foz do Rio Guadiana3
2020-11-07 09:50Herrera de Alcántara--La Solana1
2020-10-30 18:36Lugo--Tramo Parque Sagrado Corazón/A Chanca/LU-5301
2020-11-24 16:11Isla Canela Golf10
2020-10-30 00:00Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo1
2020-11-21 15:55Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda4
2020-11-22 10:00Albufeira do Alqueva--Luz2
2020-11-22 11:05Centro urbano de Chaves1
2020-11-04 16:30Lugo--Paseo do Río Rato1
2020-11-22 10:46Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo A Tolda (excluida)/Lugar de Seoane (Depuradora)3
2020-11-03 10:59Cork Lough1
2020-11-13 09:08Lugo--Río Miño, Albarés4
2020-11-06 13:31Monforte de Lemos--Lagoa de Rioseco1
2020-11-22 12:30O Corgo--Río Miño-Chamoso2
2020-11-26 09:20Lagoas do Tâmega2
2020-11-24 13:38Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos3
2020-11-03 09:11Albufeira do Caldeirão1
2020-11-28 08:57Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)4
2020-11-27 10:35IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália2
2020-11-28 12:35Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal10
2020-11-27 15:30Harper's Island Wetlands2
2020-11-09 17:32Río Piedra y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Camino Lancón2
2020-11-25 07:30ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Garducho1
2020-11-28 13:52Roches Point1
2020-11-02 09:55Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Sendero2
2020-11-27 09:43Foz--Marisma do río Ouro1
2020-11-10 17:30Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira3
2020-11-03 12:30El Portil9
2020-11-28 16:36Ría Foz--Area General1
2020-11-01 15:22Castelo de Noudar1
2020-11-04 08:53Laguna de El Portil3
2020-11-01 09:33ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Parque de Natureza de Noudar1
2020-11-27 08:35Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana12
2020-11-08 17:46Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur2
2020-11-28 13:48Encoro de San Martiño2
2020-11-15 14:24Badajoz--Ecoparque (VRSU)1
2020-11-28 15:57Rio Côa--ponte da N2212
2020-10-30 09:06ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Ribeira de Murtega--Barrancos1
2020-11-10 17:30Badajoz--Paseo Fluvial (margen izquierda)1
2020-11-01 16:30Badajoz--Puente de Palmas
2020-11-10 18:00Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Laguna de Calatilla1
2020-11-16 09:38Marismas del Odiel PNat--Centro de visitantes2
2020-11-27 14:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--General2
2020-11-24 08:30Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)10
2020-11-19 08:15Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana3
2020-10-31 11:52Ribadeo--A Devesa1
2020-11-09 18:30Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Saltes1
2020-11-21 14:28Ribadeo--Enseada de Cegoñas1
2020-11-21 10:04Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)1
2020-11-22 08:29Embalse del Tamujoso2
2020-11-25 17:35Marismas del Odiel PNat--Espigón Juan Carlos I3
2020-11-22 16:22PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2020-11-07 11:00El Esquilo, Ría del Eo, Castropol (Asturias)22
2020-11-02 12:35Valdelacalzada--Graveras1
2020-11-12 14:19Embalse de Brovales2
2020-11-08 09:30El Pozuelo1
2020-11-20 17:35Montijo--Arrozales de Torrefresno2
2020-11-19 08:40Parque Campismo do Inatel1
2020-11-20 17:08Lago de Carucedo1
2020-10-30 17:34Montijo--Arrozales al oeste2
2020-11-03 18:05Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras2
2020-11-03 16:48Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)1
2020-11-13 17:49Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (este)1
2020-11-17 12:53Montijo--Arroyo de Cabrillas1
2020-11-17 12:10Montijo--La Guita1
2020-11-15 14:48Embalse de Jaime Ozores / Guadajira3
2020-11-28 11:13Embalse de Molano1
2020-11-21 15:07Portaje--Puente Rivera Fresnedosa1
2020-11-28 00:34La Garrovilla--Río Lácara21
2020-11-25 11:54Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla2
2020-10-30 15:05Embalse de Los Canchales--General2
2020-11-28 17:10Embalse de Portaje--General2
2020-11-09 10:49Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina2
2020-11-27 09:00Embalse de Los Canchales--Cola del Lácara6
2020-11-21 15:55Coria--Gravera Rincón del Obispo4
2020-11-21 09:01Guijo de Coria--Charca del Embarcadero1
2020-11-08 13:45Embalse de Alcántara--Torre Floripes7
2020-11-06 16:00Los Arenales--Laguna norte3
2020-11-06 16:54Los Arenales--Laguna sur18
2020-11-03 17:39Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar1
2020-11-10 18:00Los Arenales--Arroyo1
2020-11-21 08:50Guijo de Coria--Charca del Pueblo1
2020-11-20 14:58Embalse de Alcántara--Puente de Alconétar6
2020-11-27 11:40Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Cubillos1
2020-11-28 12:23Embalse del Casar de Cáceres2
2020-11-21 17:15Embalse de Horno Tejero4
2020-11-10 08:30Urbanización Costa Ballena--Estanque3
2020-11-22 08:20Embalse de Montijo--Margen izquierda (sur)4
2020-11-23 10:00Castañera-praderas1
2020-11-17 12:12Embalse del Boquerón2
2020-11-07 09:04Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Congosto1
2020-11-06 10:17Embalse de Barcena--Area general2
2020-11-08 09:30Mina Sorbeda y La Recuelga2
2020-11-22 11:58Casar de Cáceres--EDAR1
2020-11-02 08:30Matarrosa del Sil--Pueblo y entorno2
2020-11-11 08:52Corrales de Rota1
2020-10-30 09:20Embalse de Barcena--Cola1
2020-11-22 09:11Mérida--Ecoparque (VRSU)5
2020-11-21 18:05Riolobos--Arrozal Salgada de las Matas1
2020-11-23 15:53Mérida--Puente Guadiana A-51
2020-11-08 12:39Cáceres--Paseo Alto1
2020-11-21 08:57El Batán--Arrozal Candelario1
2020-11-23 09:36Cañaveral--Pinar de Navas Altas1
2020-11-07 15:24Mérida--Isla del Puente de Hierro6
2020-11-03 09:34Mérida--Parque de las 7 Sillas1
2020-11-28 12:19Mérida--Puente Lusitania4
2020-11-03 18:15Mérida--Puente romano2
2020-11-21 11:43El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo1
2020-10-31 11:31Montehermoso--Arrozales1
2020-11-06 09:24Riolobos--Arrozal de Pajares1
2020-11-05 11:53Embalse de Tentudía1
2020-11-19 09:30Doñana PN--Area Norte
2020-11-20 15:59Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo3
2020-11-07 16:57Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas3
2020-11-23 11:27Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos3
2020-11-20 11:53Embalse de Valdesalor8
2020-11-06 15:00Embalse de Guadiloba2
2020-11-27 17:11Galisteo--Arrozales del Sartalejo2
2020-11-13 10:01Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse2
2020-11-26 15:50Alange--Puente viejo del Matachel1
2020-11-06 10:35Galisteo--Charca Nueva1
2020-11-27 15:08Laguna de Galisteo1
2020-11-10 16:00Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura3
2020-11-12 17:02Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra2
2020-11-22 08:27Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas13
2020-11-21 11:16Merja Zerga--domaine général3
2020-11-02 12:40Aldehuela de Yeltes--Charca de la Cervera2
2020-11-01 11:54San Gil--Charca del Canal1
2020-11-15 12:22Plasencia--Charca La Torrecilla1
2020-11-02 09:48Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo2
2020-11-22 16:30Marisma de las Aletas2
2020-11-06 17:00Dehesa de Abajo4
2020-11-14 16:07Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero del Carrascón3
2020-11-05 12:11Embalse de Ahigal--Cola de Cerezo1
2020-11-24 10:04Cornalvo PN--Embalse de las Muelas5
2020-11-16 15:29Arrozales Llanos de la Dehesa16
2020-11-23 12:37Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Santa María de Jesús1
2020-11-02 12:35Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina La Esperanza2
2020-11-19 08:20Marisma de Cetina5
2020-11-15 12:00Plasencia--Charcas del Judío1
2020-10-30 11:15Embalse de los Molinos3
2020-10-31 11:04Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Presa1
2020-11-23 16:55Plasencia--Puente de Hierro2
2020-11-28 08:51Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado2
2020-11-12 16:12Río Cáparra--Puente Romano1
2020-11-08 19:22Palomares Del Río--Arroyo Ugena1
2020-10-30 13:19Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste1
2020-11-20 09:57Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)1
2020-11-24 08:17Plasencia--Casco histórico1
2020-11-27 18:12Plasencia--Parque de la Isla1
2020-11-28 09:06Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco1
2020-11-28 09:47Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2020-11-20 12:20Plasencia--Paseo fluvial2
2020-11-07 16:09Brazo del Este--Área General
2020-11-19 13:50Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano1
2020-11-17 11:02Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz1
2020-11-17 11:11Embalse del Jerte--Presa1
2020-11-19 13:15Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal1
2020-11-03 18:45Dársena del Guadalquivir1
2020-11-22 13:34Embalse de Jarilla1
2020-11-20 13:01Valdehornillos--Arrozales al oeste4
2020-11-22 11:05Embalse de Valdelinares1
2020-11-22 09:43Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)7
2020-11-23 11:12Santa Amalia--Arrozales al este6
2020-11-14 10:11Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Río Alagón (puente romano de Sotoserrano)2
2020-11-15 09:26Ledesma--Reculaje del embalse de Almendra10
2020-11-24 11:55Monfragüe PN--La Tajadilla2
2020-11-22 12:30Monfragüe PN--Mirador Malavuelta4
2020-11-22 09:35Embalse del Robledo3
2020-11-20 11:36Medellín--Regadíos al norte1
2020-10-31 14:08Navarredonda de la Rinconada--La Charca del pueblo1
2020-11-20 15:23Valdehornillos--Arrozales al sur3
2020-11-01 12:45La Granja--Gravera El Cuarterón1
2020-11-23 12:47Hernán Cortés--Arrozales Ayo. Cangánchez6
2020-11-24 12:50Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla2
2020-11-27 10:36Embalse del Jerte--Cola1
2020-11-14 11:48Ledesma--Rivera de Cañedo (Puente Mocho-puente de Cuadrilleros)3
2020-11-24 13:20Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar1
2020-11-28 11:46Hernán Cortés--Arrozales al norte7
2020-11-07 12:50Malpartida de Plasencia--Urdimalas1
2020-10-31 10:14La Aldea del Obispo--Charca del Campazo1
2020-11-19 13:45Malpartida de Plasencia--Vega del Haza1
2020-11-07 12:14Malpartida de Plasencia--Balsa del Haza1
2020-11-04 13:42La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo3
2020-11-11 11:48Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona1
2020-11-23 10:54Río Jerte--Balneario1
2020-11-19 09:45Toril--Balsa de Herguijuela / El Abuelo1
2020-11-19 11:00Miajadas--Las Chinosa12
2020-11-28 09:47La Janda--Canal Principal23
2020-11-02 11:50Uviéu, Priañes2
2020-11-12 07:58Embalse de El Furacón2
2020-11-26 10:01La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup
2020-11-22 16:41Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos3
2020-11-26 13:22La Janda--Área General3
2020-11-02 15:59Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-paraje de Valdellope10
2020-11-19 09:19Puebla de Alcollarín--Arrozales al norte5
2020-11-21 16:30Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB9
2020-11-03 13:39El Torviscal--Arrozales al oeste7
2020-11-23 08:49Asturias--Cases3
2020-11-28 14:20Santa Marina del Rey--Presa1
2020-11-03 13:20El Torviscal / Zurbarán--Arrozales2
2020-11-13 11:15Candelario--Embalse de Navamuño1
2020-11-19 14:41Embalse de Alcollarín--General8
2020-11-13 10:00Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero2
2020-11-21 12:34Zamora--CRSU6
2020-11-21Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte2
2020-10-30 12:45Azud de Alcollarín5
2020-10-30 17:35Carretera Campo Lugar-Sierra Brava1
2020-11-22 11:55Charco Salado5
2020-11-06 14:08Jaraíz de la Vera--Charcas de Cleto2
2020-11-02 14:24Ría de Avilés--Llaranes2
2020-11-25 08:25La Janda--Pasada de la Tejada1
2020-11-22 08:30Valverdón--Río Tormes (tramo urbano)1
2020-11-06 01:50Jaraíz de la Vera--Charcas de los Invernaderos1
2020-11-02 08:42Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente4
2020-11-28 15:54Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Azud3
2020-11-01 16:30Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-Pesqueras3
2020-11-03 12:51Zorita--Charcas de la Dehesa de Abajo3
2020-11-09 17:15Los Alcornocales PNat--Sendero Lomo del Judío1
2020-11-28 17:51Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos1
2020-11-23 10:36Vegalencia4
2020-11-14 13:00Embalse de la Granda1
2020-11-19 12:37Villamayor--Puente Gudino1
2020-11-27 16:00Zamora--Río Duero4
2020-11-19 17:03Zamora--Río Duero-Tres Árboles-Las Pallas4
2020-11-22 16:30Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 31
2020-10-30 18:32Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 26
2020-10-31 15:15Bretocino--Riberas del río Esla y afluentes2
2020-11-02 09:09Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 12
2020-11-06Embalse de Selga de Ordás
2020-11-22 11:51Milles de La Polvorosa--Rio Esla2
2020-11-03 17:37Milles de la Polvorosa--Lugar Viejo2
2020-11-28 16:00Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea1
2020-11-08 17:12Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas1
2020-11-19 08:15Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2020-11-14 08:00El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances2
2020-11-02 16:30Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego1
2020-11-27 09:12El Estrecho PNat--Isla de Las Palomas1
2020-11-15 15:00Madrigalejo--Regadíos al sur1
2020-10-30 13:55Chozas de Arriba--Laguna1
2020-11-18 13:54Casas de Hitos--Arrozales3
2020-11-26 10:24Embalse de San Andrés10
2020-11-08 09:15Salamanca--Isla del Soto
2020-11-17 10:30Jarandilla de la Vera--Embalse de las Veguillas1
2020-11-18 16:10Zuáres del Páramo--Balsa de riego1
2020-11-21 09:55Embalse de Santa Teresa--Presa1
2020-11-08 10:28Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras1
2020-11-26 08:00Samson7
2020-11-18 17:47Vegas Altas--Arrozales al sur2
2020-11-05 12:31Los Alcornocales PNat--Observatorio del Cabrito1
2020-11-21 13:49La Vellés--Arroyo de La Gavia y charca del Franco1
2020-11-13 17:23Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa1
2020-11-16 17:50Martinamor--Cuesta de San Pelayo1
2020-11-28 11:48Coreses--Graveras2
2020-11-26 10:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco2
2020-11-07 16:15Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande2
2020-11-03 12:30Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros1
2020-11-23 10:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's2
2020-11-21 16:19Embalse de Santa Teresa--Rivera de Codes1
2020-11-18 11:11Alba de Tormes--Graveras de Torrejón de Alba2
2020-11-07 10:01Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos1
2020-11-28 09:28Moheda Alta--Balsa1
2020-11-27 10:00Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's1
2020-11-08 11:34Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos1
2020-11-11 12:59Embalse de Valdecañas--Templo Romano2
2020-11-23 10:12Parque de La Menacha6
2020-11-15 10:00Embalse de Cubilar3
2020-11-09 17:54Algeciras--Las Pilas1
2020-11-21 11:00Logrosán--Vega de Zarzalejos7
2020-11-21 17:23Los Barrios--Puente Romano1
2020-11-16 17:05Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón1
2020-11-27 08:39Algeciras--Ensenada del Saladillo2
2020-11-17 16:31Algeciras--Playa del Rinconcillo1
2020-11-27 14:40Machacón--Graveras de Francos1
2020-11-23 17:38Embalse del Zújar--Cola del Almorchón1
2020-10-30 17:07Marismas de Palmones--Palmones15
2020-10-30 14:45León--La Candamia/Las Lomas2
2020-11-27 16:22El Estrecho PNat--Punta Secreta1
2020-11-19 14:39Huerta--Río Tormes3
2020-11-20 17:41Valencia de Don Juan--Rio Esla3
2020-11-01 11:00Ballykelly Marsh6
2020-11-11 08:40Peraleda de la Mata--Charca Lugar Nuevo1
2020-11-24 15:01Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja1
2020-11-09 08:42Valencia de Don Juan--Monte Pequeño1
2020-11-01 08:00Myroe Levels4
2020-11-22 08:00Embalse de Valdecañas--Peraleda8
2020-11-02 11:41Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola Autovía14
2020-11-11 09:19Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo18
2020-11-02 07:57La Línea--Parque Princesa Sofía1
2020-11-02 13:53Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola Enaciados7
2020-11-01 19:35Playa del Trampolín1
2020-11-28 08:19Tacumshin Lake--general area2
2020-11-22 11:11Toro--Sotos Puente de Piedra2
2020-11-12 17:28Junta de Los Rios -- Casares2
2020-11-18 16:55Embalse de Orellana--Azud del Paguillo2
2020-11-15 09:04Playa del Chorrillo1
2020-11-02 15:10South Slob--North End (Restricted Access)1
2020-11-01 13:58Embalse de Rosarito-- área general10
2020-10-31 16:15Ventosa del río Almar--Río Almar1
2020-11-15 08:34Villavendimio--Laguna de la Alameda2
2020-11-01 18:29Sotogrande--Laguna de las Camelias1
2020-11-28 13:52Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Hoces de Valdeteja1
2020-11-09 16:52Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón1
2020-11-28 20:28Rosslare Backstrand1
2020-11-13 16:00Lady's Island Lake1
2020-11-17 08:38Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo1
2020-11-24 15:38Azud de Riolobos1
2020-11-21 14:37Embalse de Rosarito--Observatorio Las Tejoneras2
2020-11-21 15:06Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco3
2020-11-16 16:09Puerto el Puntal2
2020-11-10 16:04Ría de Villaviciosa RNat--Porreo de Sebrayu2
2020-11-23 14:00Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.8
2020-11-28 10:34Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada1
2020-11-21 12:19Candeleda--Embalse del Rincón6
2020-11-22 16:00Hoyos del Espino--Pinares1
2020-11-27 12:30Sahechores--Azud2
2020-11-19 14:26Sean Walsh Park14
2020-11-27 10:14Ballymount Park1
2020-11-23 17:00Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra2
2020-11-24 08:30Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje1
2020-11-27 12:20Tymon Park1
2020-11-01 16:45Embalse de la Colada--Área general6
2020-11-23 13:03Tolka Valley Park3
2020-11-02 07:58Tordesillas--Herreros3
2020-11-11 14:00Bushy Park1
2020-10-31 08:36Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Estación Alhondiguilla4
2020-11-28 13:04River Dodder--Milltown1
2020-11-26 13:45University College Dublin--Main Lake1
2020-11-26 10:44University College Dublin--Upper Lake2
2020-11-22 12:30Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella2
2020-11-25 13:37Booterstown Marsh NR6
2020-11-24 13:37Blackrock Park1
2020-11-27 14:15Idrone Terrace (South Dublin Bay viewpoint)4
2020-11-07 10:07Clonkeen Park1
2020-11-12 11:06Seapoint2
2020-11-27 15:30Kilbogget Park2
2020-11-22 11:28Turvey NR8
2020-11-17 10:30North Bull Island NR--causeway
2020-11-07 15:30Dun Laoghaire Harbour--West Pier1
2020-11-18 15:04Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce1
2020-11-22 09:09Bremore--fields and coast1
2020-11-28 08:21North Bull Island NR--general area3
2020-11-19 11:56Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide4
2020-11-20 12:58Rogerstown Estuary--Turvey Hide8
2020-11-16 14:25Dun Laoghaire Harbour--East Pier2
2020-11-01 13:04Malahide Beach1
2020-11-18 17:07Embalse del Guadanuño1
2020-11-06 08:44Rogerstown Estuary
2020-11-21 14:23Talavera de la Reina--islas del río Tajo1
2020-11-28 10:55Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Sur1
2020-11-25 15:00Dillon's Park1
2020-11-21 12:00Simancas--Pesqueruela2
2020-11-28 09:30Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia2
2020-11-25 09:02Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte1
2020-11-17 15:50Aldeaseca--Pueblo y entorno1
2020-11-15 11:45Simancas1
2020-11-06 07:25Drumanagh1
2020-11-19 11:54Embalse de Cordobilla3
2020-11-28 10:16Laguna de El Oso1
2020-11-03 13:00Battery Rocks1
2020-10-30 10:51Valladolid--CTR1
2020-11-09 15:27Río Grande2
2020-11-18 12:14Palacios de Goda--Gravera de los Ahogados1
2020-11-19 10:42Laguna de Zóñar1
2020-11-01 09:39Valladolid--M de la Ciencia1
2020-11-16 17:20Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)1
2020-11-12 09:00Laguna de Duero--Cañada de Las Lobas1
2020-11-27 12:00Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-22 08:55Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general1
2020-11-26 17:08Embalse de las Cogotas1
2020-11-20 11:36Ávila--Parque de los Patos1
2020-11-09 08:40Laguna de la Güera1
2020-11-25 11:40Valladolid--Río Esgueva1
2020-11-02 09:53Rathlin Island--Kebble Lough1
2020-11-25 13:50Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water4
2020-11-17 15:15Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool1
2020-11-27 11:21Guadalmellato--Casa de la Ventilla1
2020-11-06 10:02Velayos y Vega de Santa María1
2020-11-27 09:05Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso2
2020-11-09 10:33Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero3
2020-11-28 09:34Aldeamayor de San Martín--Dehesa del Raso4
2020-11-16 10:07Rathlin Island--Ushet Lough1
2020-10-30 12:09Rathlin Island--Ally Lough2
2020-11-15 09:02Rathlin Island--Glebe Marsh1
2020-11-15 09:29Rathlin Island--Craigmacagan Lough1
2020-11-08 11:57ZEPA Montes de Toledo--Risco de las Paradas1
2020-11-08 09:30Arroyo Ramírez de Bienquerido3
2020-11-13 08:15Grijota--El Serrón y entorno3
2020-11-21 10:46Helston Loe Pool
2020-11-18 12:23Embalse de Juarros de Voltoya2
2020-11-14 12:30Palencia--Sector Camino de los Hoyos1
2020-11-28 17:12Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General3
2020-11-05 17:25Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Charca de Valdemudo3
2020-11-08 10:50Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja1
2020-11-27 12:23Embalse de Serones1
2020-10-30 11:01Murlough NNR3
2020-11-25 15:12Stithians Reservoir1
2020-11-17 08:14Málaga--Monte de San Antón1
2020-11-23 09:05Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria1
2020-11-28 13:00Ría de Tinamayor1
2020-11-15 16:30Riberas del Pisuerga--Cola de Presa Cementos Hontoria3
2020-11-13 07:56Peñón del Cuervo y Torre de las Palomas -- Málaga2
2020-11-13 11:04Lagunas de Archidona1
2020-11-28 10:48College Reservoir2
2020-11-04 07:15University Of Exeter, Penryn Campus1
2020-11-13 10:29Río Cofio, San Martín de Valdeiglesias1
2020-11-14 11:15Gillan Creek1
2020-11-26 09:49Embalse de Castrejón -- área general12
2020-11-21 15:14Embalse de Castrejón -- puente sobre el río Tajo3
2020-11-23 09:50Montaña Palentina PNat--Senda de Fuente Cobre1
2020-11-21 14:10Swanpool LNR1
2020-11-22 11:51Uig1
2020-10-31 10:15Embalse de Picadas
2020-11-14 15:27Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar4
2020-11-22 15:30Laguna de Peñarroya2
2020-10-30 09:53Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)1
2020-11-11 11:42Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres2
2020-10-31 14:22Staffin Bay1
2020-11-02 14:23Loch Ba (Mull)2
2020-11-07 13:00Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General1
2020-11-06 18:03Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón2
2020-11-20 13:47Huétor-Tájar--Área General1
2020-11-05 11:47Embalse de Puente Alta1
2020-10-31 15:51Río Tajo (Toledo)--Senda Ecológica1
2020-11-20 10:55Tablas de Alarcos3
2020-11-10 13:59Tablas de Alarcos--Finca Cantarranas (Acceso restringido)1
2020-11-02 08:07Quijorna1
2020-11-07 10:00Embalse de Valmayor2
2020-11-09 11:00Embalse de Los Arroyos, El Escorial2
2020-11-03 15:30Toledo -- río Tajo
2020-11-19 15:05Embalse del Vicario--Cuerpo del embalse2
2020-11-28 16:11Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama1
2020-11-13 12:38Lagunas de Cantalejo1
2020-11-06 10:53Sleat Peninsula4
2020-11-07 17:30Fernán Caballero--Río Bañuelos (El Congosto)2
2020-11-14 17:43Río Guadarrama PNat--tramo A5-M4041
2020-11-24 11:56Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo14
2020-11-08 13:40Embalse de las Vencías1
2020-11-28 10:40Valle del Arlanza--Escuderos-Retortillo1
2020-11-25 16:59Mocejón--lagunas3
2020-11-12 11:12Móstoles-Parque de El Soto3
2020-11-23 09:25Zone d'épuration de Missour1
2020-11-05 13:20Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera3
2020-11-04 14:51Broadford Saltmarsh1
2020-11-02 09:05Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía1
2020-11-28 11:01Rascafría-Mirador de Robledo2
2020-11-23 10:01Puente del Perdón, Rascafría1
2020-11-02 08:00Boadilla-Monte de las Encinas1
2020-11-27 17:29Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana13
2020-11-22 08:43Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija5
2020-11-28 12:15Parque-Lago de Loranca, Fuenlabrada1
2020-11-14 17:36Alameda del Valle1
2020-11-01 07:58Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana3
2020-11-28 11:23Aranjuez, carrizal de Villamejor5
2020-11-16 09:15Loch Don6
2020-11-12 13:15Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya1
2020-11-19 08:30Emb. Santillana--antigua crta5
2020-11-25 10:55Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón1
2020-11-28 08:56Parque Polvoranca, Leganés1
2020-11-22 16:56Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas20
2020-11-28 17:09Arroyo Valchico-Madrid1
2020-11-11 10:45River Nevern Estuary1
2020-11-21 10:11Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus1
2020-11-15 15:00Embalse de Pinilla-Lozoya2
2020-11-15 16:46Parque Forestal Somosaguas1
2020-11-01 09:15Leganés-Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque1
2020-11-09 17:15El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos1
2020-11-28 08:30El Pardo1
2020-11-15 10:37Embalse Vega del Jabalón--Cuerpo central9
2020-11-09 17:39Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques1
2020-11-28 12:00Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo2
2020-11-15 10:37Río Lozoya-puente del Congosto1
2020-11-21 09:59Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2020-11-13 11:35Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago1
2020-11-12 17:07Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2020-11-14 17:00Manzanares-Pte Franceses-Pte La Reina, Madrid2
2020-11-09 12:10Lagunas de Villalba2
2020-11-23 11:25Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T31
2020-11-24 09:38Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T41
2020-11-28 10:02Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2020-11-06 12:30Vertedero de Colmenar Viejo-acceso restringido1
2020-11-08 08:12Mora -- cola del Embalse de Finisterre8
2020-11-22 17:30Madrid Río--area general1
2020-11-20 09:13Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T51
2020-11-03 10:00Bahía de Santander—Canal de Raos1
2020-11-13 15:49Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday4
2020-11-22 17:30Santander--Parque De La Remonta1
2020-11-11 12:36Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T62
2020-11-21 09:32Villalonquéjar3
2020-11-05 12:39Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero2
2020-11-20 08:19Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T71
2020-10-31 11:00Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero1
2020-11-15 15:46Aranjuez-Las Infantas6
2020-11-11 09:01Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M401
2020-11-11 17:27Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Parayas3
2020-11-04 13:01Bahía de Santander--Dársena de Raos y puerto deportivo8
2020-11-25 10:00Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores2
2020-11-28 15:36Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M452
2020-11-28 09:00Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta1
2020-11-24 16:03Embalse de Pedrezuela, Guadalix de la Sierra4
2020-11-01 13:30Bahía de Santander--Ensenada de San Bartolomé, Elechas2
2020-11-21 08:30Laguna de Navaseca1
2020-11-02 09:09Bahía de Santander--Puntal de Somo4
2020-11-12 14:52Merindad de Valdeporres--Área General1
2020-11-25 16:45Burgos--Paseo de La Isla1
2020-11-11 08:40Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul5
2020-11-24 10:20Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid2
2020-11-19 13:16Glenelg Bay4
2020-11-27 09:08Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general1
2020-11-15 16:51Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2020-11-14 12:20Perales del Río-Aº del Culebro2
2020-10-31 10:15Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde
2020-11-22 08:29Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas8
2020-11-06 16:35Burgos--La Quinta1
2020-11-28 08:41Trasmiera--Liérganes2
2020-11-25 11:50Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Montejo de la Vega de la Serrezuela1
2020-11-08 17:07Mar de Ontígola2
2020-11-14 08:34Ruta fluvial del río Miera--Rubalcaba1
2020-11-21 08:45Parque Juan Carlos I, Madrid2
2020-11-15 17:01Vicálvaro-Lagunas de Ambroz1
2020-11-13 12:18Sureste PNat--La Aldehuela1
2020-11-08 16:55Arroyo de Viñuelas - San Sebastián de los Reyes1
2020-11-13 10:45Teifi Marshes and Welsh Wildlife Centre1
2020-11-22 09:26Burgos--Fuentesblancas1
2020-11-23 14:22Sureste PNat --Soto Bayona, Titulcia2
2020-11-22 09:49Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez1
2020-11-28 16:00Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez
2020-11-02 12:12Sureste PNat--Los Albardales2
2020-11-19 15:52Toftavatn--lower1
2020-11-24 10:30Sureste PNat--puente del Manzanares1
2020-11-14 08:40Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas2
2020-11-28 07:30Sureste PNat--Presa del Rey2
2020-11-26 08:00Río Genil—Pinos Genil2
2020-11-08 12:30Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general1
2020-11-25 17:46Embalse del Guadalén--Área General4
2020-11-28 09:25Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2020-11-28 08:04Laguna de San Juan RF2
2020-11-22 15:00Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Los Poyales1
2020-11-15 17:14Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-11-24 09:59Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2020-11-07 09:36Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio5
2020-11-18 14:52Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio3
2020-11-21 10:40Las Islillas, Mejorada del Campo2
2020-11-15 10:44Sureste PNat--Lag. El Raso, Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-11-28 10:10Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-11-09 10:05Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA1
2020-11-28 11:30Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo3
2020-11-10 08:11Villarcayo--Área General1
2020-10-30 07:00Calf of Man1
2020-11-28 12:28Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2020-11-20 12:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel2
2020-11-20 11:37Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria2
2020-11-18 17:34Medina de Pomar--Río Trueba1
2020-11-16 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Polder y Ría de Escalante8
2020-11-18 13:45Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cerrado y ría de Rada1
2020-11-15 11:44Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Argoños3
2020-11-24 12:29Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero2
2020-11-17 09:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General7
2020-11-07 12:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--El Sorbal2
2020-11-16 08:51Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos1
2020-10-30 15:58Baie ny Carrickey1
2020-11-21 10:23Laguna de las Yeguas2
2020-11-25 13:08Plym Estuary10
2020-11-21 08:51Laguna del Camino de Villafranca1
2020-11-28 14:55Blaxton Meadow2
2020-10-30 14:01Castletown3
2020-11-18 12:20Lagunas de las Vesgas1
2020-11-15 13:09Laguna de la Veguilla1
2020-11-08 11:00Whiteford Burrows1
2020-11-28 14:43Langness1
2020-11-03 15:27Derbyhaven2
2020-11-20 17:30Cabanillas de Campo1
2020-11-21 15:30Río Henares--Entre la GU-203 y La Acequilla (sin incluir)1
2020-11-06 12:35Kionslieu1
2020-11-04 10:50Fremington Shore1
2020-11-27 11:36Holy Loch
2020-11-03 14:31Port Grenaugh1
2020-11-22 08:45Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y R-21
2020-11-06 09:42Dartmoor NP--Princetown1
2020-11-23 15:30Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT1
2020-11-07 13:00Bynea Foreshore / Morfa Bacas1
2020-11-26 09:00Penclawdd Marsh2
2020-11-13 14:30Marine Drive1
2020-11-04 10:45Dryslwyn Castle 2
2020-11-26 15:13Douglas Bay5
2020-11-27 11:59Cords Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)1
2020-11-09 16:30Puerto de Adra1
2020-11-26 14:20Onchan Harbour1
2020-11-20 10:28Troon--Harbour and Ballast Bank1
2020-11-28 10:55Troon1
2020-11-15 10:25San Leonardo de Yagüe1
2020-11-19 10:17Dartmoor NP--Challacombe Down
2020-11-26 09:17Lower Ballabeg (private site)1
2020-11-16 08:41Garwick Bay1
2020-11-06 17:30La Arena--Playa de La Arena1
2020-11-21 08:10Ría del Barbadun2
2020-11-26 10:06Gypsy Pool1
2020-11-26 09:06Collennan Smallholdings1
2020-11-22 11:05Loans Flash1
2020-11-27 14:24Ramsey--Harbour & Mooragh1
2020-11-11 12:57Capringstone Flash3
2020-11-19 10:45Barr Loch1
2020-11-25 12:00Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-18 13:00Cwm Clydach RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-04 16:23Bangor Pier1
2020-11-21 15:46Lamiako1
2020-11-08 11:00Mansilla--Embalse de Mansilla-Piarrejas1
2020-11-04 10:52Slapton Ley NNR1
2020-11-03 09:05Stover Country Park
2020-11-16 12:57Longhaugh Point1
2020-11-26 12:47Embalse de Buendía--Presa1
2020-11-16 08:41Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR1
2020-10-31 08:45Embalse de Buendía--Cola de Buendía pueblo1
2020-11-20 09:15Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, Desembocadura del Ebrillos1
2020-11-23 09:13Embalse de Entrepeñas--Presa, Cola de Bolarque1
2020-11-21 13:26Broadsands1
2020-11-15 10:44Laguna del Taray Chico2
2020-11-20 08:00Sierra de Relumbrar3
2020-10-31 13:30Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Abejar1
2020-11-06 12:16Embalse Laukariz II1
2020-11-04 08:50River Exe at Exeter2
2020-11-01 10:40Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Herreros1
2020-11-24 13:50Riverside Valley Park1
2020-11-24 15:28Sierra de Badaia--Uribarri Biña1
2020-11-22 11:33Parc Slip WTSWW NR1
2020-11-10 09:52Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-01 09:41Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh
2020-11-19 08:03Villaciervitos1
2020-11-13 11:00Langosto1
2020-11-26 10:03Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal3
2020-11-14 13:52Hinojosa de la Sierra1
2020-11-25 16:04Salburua--Betoño1
2020-11-14 10:36Otxandio (ruta Gonbillatz-Gordobil-Mekoleta-Otxandio)5
2020-11-10 10:30Salburua--area general4
2020-11-10 09:07Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos4
2020-11-25 12:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Observatorio de Ozollo2
2020-11-27 10:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2020-11-13 11:20Dunster Beach2
2020-11-19 11:22Cuningar Loop1
2020-11-01 10:50Marais de Brénéguy2
2020-11-15 12:10Abadiño -- Muntsaratz2
2020-11-13 08:23Soria, Monte Valonsadero: área general.1
2020-11-27 10:40Hogganfield Loch3
2020-10-30 11:02Almería--Parque Andarax-Charca N1
2020-11-13 15:33Río Andarax--Desembocadura1
2020-11-16 16:02Frankfield Loch2
2020-11-14 11:17Threave Castle and Estate1
2020-11-16 08:05Las Casas1
2020-11-28 11:06Elorrio1
2020-11-18 07:56Soto de Garray1
2020-11-04 07:53Los Rábanos1
2020-11-14 08:10Los Rábanos, Finca Sinova1
2020-11-09 11:51Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo1
2020-10-31 09:15Soria, Jardines San Martín de Finojosa1
2020-11-07 08:00Garray1
2020-11-09 09:10Lagunas de la Dehesa, Rabanera del Campo1
2020-11-27 08:12Soria, márgenes del Duero2
2020-11-01 11:40Tardesillas, Dehesa.3
2020-11-22 10:40Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)1
2020-10-31 12:05Hundido de Armallones1
2020-11-07 09:52Urkulu1
2020-11-22 16:45Embouchoure du Oued Moulouya1
2020-11-14 12:16Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste4
2020-11-04 13:10Embalse de Las Cañas RN15
2020-11-19 08:51Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-28 11:15Logroño--Huertas de Varea1
2020-11-28 13:13Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales5
2020-11-27 15:00Forest Farm Country Park2
2020-11-02 11:15Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas1
2020-11-27 15:42Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake2
2020-11-21 10:30Almaluez1
2020-11-10 13:00Bute Park1
2020-11-06 10:00North Kessock Shore1
2020-11-22 13:30Merkinch LNR6
2020-11-03 07:00Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve1
2020-11-02 10:30Roath Park2
2020-10-31 10:00Ness Islands10
2020-11-22 06:09Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs1
2020-11-05 08:50Brynmawr Ponds1
2020-11-07 13:45Findhorn Valley1
2020-11-24 11:10Steart Marshes WWT Reserve1
2020-11-25 13:30Rumney Great Wharf4
2020-11-21 08:04Monteagudo de las Vicarías6
2020-11-13 13:00Hendre Lake Park1
2020-11-08 14:00Alturlie6
2020-11-02 12:05Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart2
2020-11-06 12:00Udale Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide1
2020-10-30 15:30Udale Bay RSPB Reserve5
2020-11-03 11:00Insh Marshes NNR1
2020-11-07 08:33Campiña Zarautz-Getaria5
2020-11-13 10:30Easter and Wester Dalziel1
2020-11-17 22:30Zarautz1
2020-11-14 08:08Fort George1
2020-11-28 17:40Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2020-11-20 09:55Kennet Pans1
2020-11-22 08:05Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-06 12:20Ardersier and Fort George1
2020-11-28 11:10Río Oria--Motondo1
2020-11-22 10:30Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)2
2020-11-22 14:23Catcott Lows SWT NR1
2020-11-20 08:23Marine Lake, West Kirby2
2020-10-31 13:00Nigg Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide1
2020-11-07 16:00Shapwick Moor HaOT NR1
2020-11-08 10:00La Vega del Codorno1
2020-11-03 11:03Loch Fleet10
2020-11-08 14:40Shapwick Heath NNR
2020-11-22 17:00Oria Bajo1
2020-11-15 11:15Westhay Moor NNR2
2020-11-10 09:30Leasowe Lighthouse
2020-11-26 06:50Ham Wall RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-21 09:11Torry Bay LNR1
2020-11-25 12:30Embalse de El Recuenco4
2020-11-02 14:00Parkgate3
2020-11-19 09:13Río Aguas--Desembocadura1
2020-11-10 16:27Río Antas--Desembocadura1
2020-11-10 11:52Salar de los Canos1
2020-11-07 11:45Grune Point2
2020-11-28 16:00Neston Marsh1
2020-11-08 12:30South Walney CWT NR2
2020-11-22 14:00Loch Pityoulish1
2020-11-07 16:00Donostia--Antondegi1
2020-11-02 17:07Río Almanzora--Desembocadura4
2020-11-27 10:00Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-24 13:24Chesil Beach at Abbotsbury1
2020-11-03 12:58Crosby Coastal Park--Marine Lake
2020-11-01 08:30Seaforth LWT NR10
2020-11-27 01:20Errenteria-Oiartzun--Bidegorri de Arditurri1
2020-11-19 11:01Embalse de la Tranquera2
2020-11-22 11:34Alfaro--Carrizal de Cofín1
2020-11-25 15:15Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara1
2020-11-28 13:00Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-17 11:01Barrow Gurney2
2020-11-12 14:30Southport Marine Lake1
2020-11-12 15:01Ellesmere Mere4
2020-11-27 10:15Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve2
2020-11-27 12:55Avonmouth Sewage Works2
2020-11-16 11:23Stanley Park
2020-11-23 12:25Severn Way and River Trym at Sea Mills3
2020-10-31 12:30Soto de Santa Eulalia EN1
2020-10-30 14:30Bowness-on-Solway1
2020-11-04 08:26Marshside RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-28 09:18New Passage2
2020-11-22 13:30Sefton Park1
2020-11-17 11:50Chew Valley Lake15
2020-11-05 12:12Pilning Wetland1
2020-10-31 12:50Txingudi--Jaizubia1
2020-11-07 14:00Wellington Gravel Pits1
2020-11-23 11:29Sotos de Alfaro RN4
2020-11-04 22:55Irun--calle Lepanto7
2020-11-28 10:40Tudela--vertedero de Culebrete11
2020-11-03 07:54Txingudi--Hondarribia1
2020-11-28 11:00Txingudi--Plaiaundi7
2020-11-28 12:01Port Carlisle2
2020-11-22 11:07Txingudi--Osinbiribil1
2020-11-13 15:20Skippool Creek and Marsh2
2020-11-25 17:15Txingudi--Islas del Bidasoa1
2020-11-18 09:47Balsa del Pulguer RN1
2020-11-21 09:30Balsa de Agua Salada RN3
2020-11-22 13:43Sandsfoot Castle1
2020-11-22 15:01Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-08 08:35Laguna de Horna1
2020-11-04 10:00Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre
2020-11-28 11:00Laguna del Juncal RN1
2020-11-27 14:33Loch Leven
2020-11-22 15:00Old Spey Bridge1
2020-11-28 10:18Balsa de Loza3
2020-11-26 15:17Lodmoor RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-09 14:07Vane Farm RSPB Reserve
2020-11-21 11:02Tudela--Valdelafuente2
2020-11-24 13:42Stoke Park Estate1
2020-11-24 09:10Les Landes1
2020-11-02 15:27Laguna de Lor1
2020-11-17 06:50Martin Mere WWT Reserve--Woodend Marsh3
2020-11-07 10:49Almond River Mouth and Parkway5
2020-11-04 09:30Barañáin--Parque del Lago1
2020-11-12 12:24Canal Floods, Whixall2
2020-11-26 06:00Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve5
2020-11-17 11:46Pamplona--Miluce1
2020-11-16 10:50Les Mielles NR--The Scrape1
2020-11-11 10:36Les Mielles NR--Le Noir Pré1
2020-11-23 10:40Pamplona--Hospital de Navarra1
2020-11-27 11:00Findhorn Bay2
2020-11-27 07:04Colinton Dell
2020-11-12 12:10Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Cuatro Vientos1
2020-11-24 15:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas1
2020-11-13 16:30Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera1
2020-10-30 15:35Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo1
2020-11-21 09:15Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga/Curtidores1
2020-11-25 10:28Venus Pool2
2020-11-27 10:45Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Aranzadi1
2020-11-01 07:40Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Magdalena1
2020-11-27 10:27Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, pasarelas1
2020-11-10 14:52Attingham Park (NT)1
2020-11-10 17:24Tudela--río Ebro/Azucarera1
2020-11-22 12:04Arguedas--arrozales4
2020-10-30 10:03Rada--arrozales1
2020-11-06 12:41Cockerham Sands
2020-11-21 17:00Mutilva Alta--balsa de Mugartea (Lezkairu)2
2020-11-12 12:46Lyde Green Lake1
2020-11-01 16:05Arguedas--Depuradora4
2020-11-28 09:16Gallocanta--Ermita del Buen Acuerdo1
2020-11-02 06:52Water of Leith--Roseburn to Warriston1
2020-11-03 15:40Newton Park Lake3
2020-11-21 12:15Gallocanta--Observatorio de La Ermita2
2020-10-30 13:00Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2020-11-19 15:55Arre--Larzabal1
2020-11-27 10:23Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares2
2020-11-17 10:11Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela2
2020-11-22 11:55Moss Lane (Thurnham)1
2020-11-16 10:58Aldcliffe Marsh (Restricted access - keep to the footpath)1
2020-11-23 13:30Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general10
2020-11-28 11:41Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2020-10-31 17:31Mélida--sotos del río Aragón1
2020-11-14 14:30Longtown Ponds1
2020-11-22 08:58Lancaster Canal--Glasson Branch3
2020-11-07 14:10Delamere Forest and Blakemere Moss1
2020-11-02 13:30Burghead2
2020-11-14 14:00Monreal--balsa del canal1
2020-11-07 11:00Myerscough Quarry2
2020-11-09 05:50Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-22 16:30Saladares del Guadalentin ENP1
2020-11-01 12:43Hopeman Harbour1
2020-11-19 13:39Sizergh Castle and Garden (NT)2
2020-11-07 13:29Pine Lake1
2020-10-30 13:49Frampton on Severn2
2020-11-08 10:15Musselburgh--Shore2
2020-11-20 07:00Victoria Tower1
2020-11-26 16:42Villafranca del Campo--Llano del Hidalgo1
2020-11-20 13:25Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2020-11-08 15:33Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta1
2020-10-30 16:35Caminreal--Sotos del Río Jiloca2
2020-11-10 16:17Shear Water1
2020-11-09 13:30Yarrowford2
2020-11-27 10:53Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve1
2020-11-18 10:45Priorslee Flash2
2020-11-25 09:00Marbury Country Park2
2020-11-28 16:38Laguna de Dos Reinos EN2
2020-11-28 15:31Pennington Flash1
2020-11-11 11:45Laguna de Dos Reinos4
2020-11-26 15:56Priorslee Lake2
2020-11-25 08:52Laguna del Cañizar10
2020-11-18 15:05Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado1
2020-11-15 09:20Neumann's Flashes1
2020-11-23 15:21Embalse de La Loteta2
2020-11-26 08:12Woolston Eyes NR2
2020-11-19 15:56Woolston Eyes (No.2 bed)2
2020-11-28 15:30Balmerino Shore3
2020-11-26 12:06Trimpley Reservoir1
2020-11-14 18:23Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA
2020-11-21 13:51Riverside Nature Park1
2020-11-28 09:00Río Segura--Contraparada2
2020-11-08 10:15Eymore Wood1
2020-11-25 14:13Lagunazo de Moncayuelo2
2020-11-27 14:00River Lossie at Lossiemouth4
2020-11-28 09:00Sandbach Flashes3
2020-11-26 09:07Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-13 10:20Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)1
2020-10-31 08:00Estanca de Castiliscar1
2020-10-30Ile de Ré--Le Casino1
2020-11-06 17:30Sangüesa--depuradora1
2020-11-28 09:43San Blas (Teruel)--Embalse del Arquillo2
2020-11-01 08:45Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR1
2020-11-04 09:25Arne RSPB Reserve--Coombe Heath & Seasonal Raptor Trail3
2020-11-25 14:50Tauste--Arrozales1
2020-11-22 10:00Lytchett Bay1
2020-11-21 10:51Arne RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-23 07:01Lytchett Heath3
2020-11-22 09:30Lytchett Bay DWT NR1
2020-11-20 14:58Camp Lane Pits1
2020-11-06 07:48Lytchett Bay View LNR1
2020-11-28 07:54Poole Harbour
2020-11-24 14:09Ripple Pits1
2020-11-21 07:45Dunham Massey (NT)5
2020-11-14 08:30Murcia--Paseo Mota del Río Segura2
2020-10-30 10:11Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR1
2020-11-08 08:00Estanca de Escorón6
2020-11-11 14:00Tatton Park (NT)1
2020-11-08 08:56Aberlady Bay LNR1
2020-11-08 09:09Poole Harbour--Brand's Bay1
2020-11-28 15:00Arrozales de las Cinco Villas12
2020-11-07 07:39Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada1
2020-11-06 11:22Poole Park1
2020-11-22 11:07Jerry's Point1
2020-11-21 07:16Poole Harbour--Bramble Bush Bay1
2020-11-22 15:16Eden Estuary Centre1
2020-11-25 08:28Etang de Betton1
2020-11-22 12:15Cameron Reservoir1
2020-11-22 08:40Morton Lochs1
2020-11-04 11:15Clifton Country Park1
2020-11-22 13:30Tayport Promenade
2020-11-27 10:00Belvide Reservoir NR1
2020-11-21 15:05Stocks Reservoir1
2020-11-12 10:00Eden Estuary LNR3
2020-11-25 11:26Pittville Park1
2020-11-21 11:57Estanca El Gancho4
2020-11-06 10:31Longham Lakes1
2020-11-27 08:55Stretford Ees1
2020-10-31 15:20Lagunage de Saint-Denis-d'Oléron2
2020-11-22 10:21Acre Nook Sand Quarry1
2020-11-27 08:15Sale Water Park2
2020-11-07 13:39Spey Bay1
2020-11-22 09:23Lapwing Hall Pool1
2020-10-30 13:45Chorlton Ees LNR1
2020-11-27 08:58Elton Reservoir2
2020-11-28 14:10Turn Moss Playing Fields1
2020-11-26 09:00Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR3
2020-11-01 08:42Balsa de Larralde1
2020-11-04 10:29Salford Quays
2020-11-23 08:45Mersey Valley4
2020-11-28 08:04Westport Lake LNR1
2020-11-20 08:33Dewlands Common LNR1
2020-11-27Chorlton Water Park LNR1
2020-11-08 13:55River Irwell at Broughton Bridge1
2020-11-15 13:05Redesmere1
2020-11-15 14:00Kersal Wetland2
2020-11-22 15:00Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero1
2020-11-19 10:45Fife Coast and Farmland between St Monans and Pittenweem3
2020-11-02 08:58Swanbrook Valley1
2020-11-02 09:41Alexandra Park (Manchester)1
2020-11-11 12:04Doxey Marshes SWT NR
2020-11-24 14:10Moors Valley Country Park1
2020-11-19 12:58Throop Loop1
2020-11-27 12:45Platt Fields Park4
2020-11-24 08:24Abney Hall Park LNR1
2020-11-24 12:21River Bollin at Mill Lane2
2020-11-10 07:29Domeño Viejo5
2020-11-21 14:41Coward's Marsh2
2020-11-15 09:46Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR4
2020-11-16 11:02Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR2
2020-11-07 16:03Prestbury Sewage Works and River Bollin1
2020-11-13 11:11Cotswold Water Park--Pit 742
2020-11-24 07:34Ibsley Freshets3
2020-11-27 10:31Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR4
2020-11-07 10:22Stanpit Marsh LNR1
2020-11-28 12:39Scoughall7
2020-11-10 13:23Adlington Golf Centre Driving Range Area1
2020-11-05 11:06Sutton Reservoir1
2020-11-01 07:15Reddish Vale Country Park LNR1
2020-11-10 12:31Bittell Reservoirs1
2020-11-28 16:00Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva1
2020-11-07 12:30Rambla del Albujón--desembocadura5
2020-11-22 11:15Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela1
2020-11-09 13:34Poynton Lake1
2020-11-28 17:06Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol1
2020-11-05 10:25Teggs Nose Wood1
2020-11-13 08:42Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2020-11-28 08:08Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool1
2020-11-08 08:37Norbury Hollow2
2020-11-15 12:43Puerto de Los Urrutias1
2020-11-19 15:03Foulridge Lower Reservoir/Lake Burwain1
2020-11-05 09:38Zaragoza--Ribera de la Expo2
2020-11-28 08:23Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-07 12:45Zaragoza--Sotos de La Almozara2
2020-11-20 11:44Arrow Valley Country Park1
2020-11-02 09:47Arenal de Los Nietos-Lo Poyo3
2020-11-23 10:12Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro1
2020-11-03 08:37Chasewater Country Park
2020-11-13 13:26Isaba--Mintxate1
2020-11-23 08:33Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro1
2020-11-08 08:30Hollingworth Lake1
2020-11-23 13:25El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes
2020-11-28 17:00EDAR de Lo Monte4
2020-10-30 11:48El Hondo PNat--El Rincón/Observatorio CAM1
2020-10-31 14:30Etherow Country Park1
2020-11-24 11:00El Hondo PNat--Área General
2020-11-23 15:00Queslett NR1
2020-11-25 14:00El Hondo PNat --Torre El Rincón3
2020-11-22 08:34Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego17
2020-11-23 09:11Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos4
2020-10-31 13:25El Hondo PNat--La Raja2
2020-11-07 11:30El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja
2020-11-22 10:21Waterside Flash, New Mills1
2020-11-21 08:50El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Torre Poniente
2020-11-21 09:58El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Tollo2
2020-11-21 10:37El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Calamon
2020-11-07 10:52El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Senda Bigotudos
2020-11-02 07:24Blithfield Reservoir1
2020-11-17 11:45El Hondo PNat--Sur de Poniente2
2020-11-14 15:07Earlswood Lakes1
2020-10-31 14:46Cotswold Water Park--Coln Country Park1
2020-11-22 11:04El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila6
2020-11-14 10:23El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva
2020-11-12 10:00Salinas de Marchamalo21
2020-11-12 07:43Barns Ness1
2020-10-31 23:26Cartuja Baja--Soto del Francés4
2020-11-20 08:47El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas11
2020-11-01 07:31Isla Grosa ZEPA1
2020-10-31 08:53Arnfield Reservoir1
2020-11-27 15:39Skateraw2
2020-11-26 10:18Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone1
2020-11-15 13:26Hardcastle Crags NT1
2020-11-26 12:03Galachos de La Alfranca RN2
2020-11-04 08:26Whiteley Nab1
2020-11-22 07:04Combs Reservoir2
2020-11-21 10:09Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes1
2020-11-20 11:20Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR1
2020-11-26 10:03La Alfranca1
2020-11-01 13:32Peñaflor de Gállego T.M.1
2020-11-19 09:38Lower Longdendale Reservoirs1
2020-11-26 09:17Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes1
2020-11-28 15:24Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación3
2020-11-19 11:01Swineshaw Reservoir1
2020-11-12 12:02Aliaga--Embalse de Aliaga2
2020-11-22 08:11Western Yar3
2020-11-07 12:00Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Bon Matí
2020-11-14 08:45Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet14
2020-11-24 16:45Playa del Pinet1
2020-11-14 11:56Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Cuadratet
2020-11-07 11:20Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Torre del Tamarit
2020-11-01 09:20Eastcote Farmlands1
2020-11-12 08:14PNat del Túria -- Área general1
2020-11-21 15:20Wolverton Farmland1
2020-10-31 09:31Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Área General1
2020-11-09 17:27Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré1
2020-11-12 09:15Fishlake Meadows NR1
2020-10-31 10:13Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general12
2020-11-01 08:45Marsh Lane NR2
2020-10-31 09:36Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Wok restaurant
2020-11-21 17:36Embalse de La Sotonera--Campos de Montmesa2
2020-11-21 16:25Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa12
2020-11-27 14:23Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-27 15:05Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Dost Hill Lake2
2020-11-27 11:15Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2020-11-27 08:17Soil Hill1
2020-11-07 10:25Clot de Galvany--Charca Central
2020-11-25 12:30North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)1
2020-11-07 11:50Clot de Galvany--Ruta 12
2020-11-11 11:45Tucklesholme SWT NR1
2020-11-07 09:45Clot de Galvany--Área general1
2020-11-14 09:00Universidad de Alicante1
2020-11-19 14:18Branston Water Park LNR1
2020-11-03 12:47Embalse del Regajo--Área General3
2020-11-26 14:03Drakelow DWT NR2
2020-11-06 10:52Castle Farm Recreation Centre1
2020-11-15 09:30Monnegre-Estación de Anillamiento1
2020-11-16 17:31Alcoi--Río Riquer1
2020-11-25 11:13Embalse de Bellús1
2020-11-21 10:22University of Warwick1
2020-11-03 10:17Segorbe--Laguna El Gabacho1
2020-11-25 07:35Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR1
2020-11-08 08:00Tutbury Avenue Open Space1
2020-11-22 08:16Standlake Pit 60 (Restricted access - Permit required)1
2020-11-03 08:28Carsington Water Wildlife Centre1
2020-11-24 14:52Ben Rhydding Gravel Pits LNR1
2020-11-07 08:50Hook with Warsash LNR1
2020-11-09 09:00Carsington Water1
2020-11-22 08:40High Bridge Gravel Pits7
2020-11-03 14:00River Medina3
2020-11-15 07:10Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy1
2020-11-10 13:05Dix Pit1
2020-11-03 11:52Sot de Ferrer--Lagunas mineras1
2020-11-18 10:40Winchester Water Meadows2
2020-11-01 10:30Quinton Park1
2020-11-28 16:48Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes4
2020-11-21 14:05Albufera de Gaianes1
2020-11-26 09:20Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR14
2020-11-20 09:00Valencia--Parc de Capçalera1
2020-11-22 15:30Winnall Moors HIWWT NR1
2020-11-12 08:00Chatsworth House and Gardens1
2020-11-03 09:35L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla2
2020-11-17 13:12Burnmouth1
2020-11-12 09:05L'Albufera PNat--Marjales del Interior50
2020-11-02 12:01Titchfield Haven NNR--Hillhead Harbour1
2020-11-04 09:15Titchfield Haven NNR6
2020-11-08 15:00EEC Palmaret, Valencia, Comunidad Valenciana, ES (39,51, -0,374)1
2020-11-12 09:16Bubbenhall Meadow1
2020-11-24 14:33Hicks Lodge1
2020-11-28 10:59Alberca de Loreto1
2020-11-27 13:51Dewsbury Country Park2
2020-11-24 09:30Blenheim Park2
2020-11-12 14:55L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia1
2020-11-15 10:32Firestone Copse3
2020-11-22 07:27Farmoor Reservoir2
2020-11-07 08:44Museros--Balsa RAM1
2020-11-04 07:38Beeley Moor1
2020-11-20 11:27Alberca de Cortés1
2020-11-19 13:29L'Albufera PNat--Marjals de Sollana64
2020-11-24 09:04Steetley Meadows1
2020-11-16 12:19Gravière de Blanquefort1
2020-11-03 08:00L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa5
2020-11-01 11:00Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR1
2020-11-25 15:15L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar
2020-11-09 07:33Alverstone Mead LNR1
2020-11-10 14:42Tweed Estuary1
2020-11-25 17:15Stainburn Forest (WT)1
2020-11-08 14:54Spittal Beach1
2020-11-17 15:00Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet1
2020-11-20 09:00L'Albufera PN--Embarcadero3
2020-11-18 10:59L'Albufera PNat -- Área General
2020-11-25 15:50L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca
2020-11-23 13:20El Palmar
2020-11-22 08:53L'Albufera PNat--Ullal de Baldoví
2020-11-18 13:35Cassington Gravel Pits2
2020-11-19 10:36L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol2
2020-11-26 11:29Lac de l'Ayguelongue1
2020-11-03 11:41L'Albufera PNat--Devesa de l'Albufera1
2020-11-09 12:04L'Albufera Pnat -- Platja de la Punta1
2020-11-07 13:25Wyver Lane3
2020-11-02 15:35Staunton Harold Reservoir4
2020-11-20 11:59Port Meadow1
2020-11-10 16:30Vedat Vell de Sueca105
2020-11-13 12:35Appleford Gravel Pit4
2020-11-23 12:30Marjal de Cullera
2020-11-24 11:08Oxford Canal and Mill Stream1
2020-11-09 15:00Sutton Courtenay Gravel Pits1
2020-11-07 13:00Alan Hersey NR1
2020-11-02 14:56Adel Dam1
2020-11-12 14:00Christ Church Meadow1
2020-11-25 09:53Marjal dels Moros1
2020-11-16 14:52Escomb Lake1
2020-11-22 08:07Marston Meadows1
2020-11-24 09:00Waterhouses (village)1
2020-11-28 10:45Petit Marais (Saint-Vincent-de-Paul)2
2020-11-22 10:24Estany de Cullera1
2020-11-24 13:57Ogston Reservoir6
2020-11-28 10:20River Don near Dyce2
2020-11-24 08:30Marjal d'Almardà6
2020-11-17 13:55The Avenue Washlands DWT NR1
2020-11-21 09:30Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)8
2020-11-25 11:00Nosterfield LNR6
2020-11-03 10:25Desembocadura Río Vaca1
2020-11-27 08:15Estanys d'Almenara - Marjal de la Almenara2
2020-11-12 10:45Nosterfield Quarry1
2020-11-11 07:00Roundhay Park1
2020-11-26 08:26Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-26 13:54Borough Woods LNR1
2020-11-18 13:00Marjal de Almenara--El Serradell43
2020-11-19 09:37Farlington Marshes LNR
2020-11-19 08:59Langstone Harbour1
2020-11-26 11:55The Vyne (NT)3
2020-10-31 09:36Holy Island1
2020-11-08 11:36Basing Forest1
2020-11-23 12:16Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz1
2020-11-07 11:50Playa de Miramar1
2020-11-06 10:58Lindisfarne NNR--Budle Bay1
2020-11-13 10:21The Mill Field LNR1
2020-11-21 14:10Girdleness2
2020-11-13 14:58St Aidan's RSPB Reserve--Astley Lake1
2020-11-22 11:10Big Waters NR
2020-11-26 09:54Hardwick Park (NT)--Ponds2
2020-11-22 11:36Laguna de Sariñena5
2020-11-25 07:14Exhibition Park1
2020-11-19 13:00River Wear at Durham City Centre1
2020-11-15 13:42Carr Vale DWT NR4
2020-11-11 10:40Old Moor RSPB Reserve
2020-11-27 14:58St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-28 14:35Long Eaton Gravel Pits4
2020-11-15 08:05Staveley YWT NR1
2020-11-12 11:13Rother Valley Country Park3
2020-11-09 07:15Weetslade Country Park NWT NR2
2020-11-07 09:22Gosforth Park NHSN NR2
2020-11-28 14:39Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve2
2020-11-01 10:25Brasside Pond1
2020-11-25 16:15Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat
2020-11-05 16:36Upper Ray Meadows BBOWT NR2
2020-11-28 12:19Riu de l'Algar
2020-11-08 12:13Junzano1
2020-11-16 11:32Linton Lane and Ponds3
2020-11-08 09:00Lagunas Millars1
2020-11-23 08:00Swithland Reservoir10
2020-11-26 07:55Swithland Reservoir--North Section7
2020-11-28 12:30Castle Lake NR1
2020-11-27 09:12Johnny Brown's Common1
2020-11-28 12:00Aylestone Meadows LNR3
2020-11-23 11:40Stanford Reservoir3
2020-11-08 12:45Warkworth Golf Club (Restricted access)2
2020-11-25 09:20Birling Carrs4
2020-11-22 08:30Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-21 15:14Castle Island LNR1
2020-11-26 08:24Rising Sun Country Park1
2020-11-26 08:59Coquet Estuary3
2020-11-26 10:43Druridge Bay Country Park1
2020-10-30 14:38East Chevington NWT NR--North Pool1
2020-11-22 09:46Druridge Pools NR1
2020-11-08 11:00Desembocadura del Millars1
2020-11-26 14:01Cresswell Pond NWT NR2
2020-11-02 10:46Dogmersfield Lake1
2020-11-28 09:15West Allotment Pond1
2020-11-11 13:50Denaby Ings YWT NR2
2020-11-16 09:25Woodhorn Flash1
2020-11-17 08:46Bestwood Country Park1
2020-11-21 08:29Willow Meadow Wildlife Area including Iremongers Pond1
2020-11-08 15:39Blyth Estuary (Northumberland)1
2020-11-27 11:52Cossington Meadows6
2020-11-27 11:10Holywell Pond NR1
2020-11-15 10:07Holywell Dene LNR1
2020-11-25 11:39Jarrow Slake14
2020-11-27 09:47Fishbourne Creek1
2020-11-13 15:56Les Salines de Calpe2
2020-11-28 11:13Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry2
2020-11-22 13:38Sprotbrough Flash YWT NR1
2020-11-18 11:15Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon1
2020-11-24 14:24Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR1
2020-11-12 07:39St Marys Island LNR1
2020-11-15 08:13Colwick Country Park3
2020-11-16 08:23Wrecclesham Water Meadows1
2020-11-27 11:46Church Norton1
2020-11-28 08:10Holme Pierrepont2
2020-11-21 13:32Arrozales de Castelflorite7
2020-11-25 08:49Tynemouth Haven1
2020-11-27 14:05Moor Green Lakes NR1
2020-11-27 15:05Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)2
2020-11-08 14:23Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI1
2020-11-06 13:56Budby Flash1
2020-11-26 10:23Mere Knolls Cemetery1
2020-11-27 15:30Frensham Little Pond (NT)2
2020-11-22 10:56Norton Common3
2020-11-28 07:40Whitburn Coastal Park1
2020-11-06Waverley Abbey1
2020-11-06 13:45Potteric Carr YWT NR4
2020-11-27 14:12Clumber Park National Trust SSSI1
2020-11-10 14:01Passenham Rd--From the sharp right bend at the estate to the T-junction1
2020-11-21 16:08Arrozales de Selgua2
2020-11-16 08:50Laguna de Sant Mateu1
2020-11-22 07:13Thursley NNR1
2020-11-07 15:30Pitsford Reservoir2
2020-11-28 12:13Cutt Mill House Ponds1
2020-11-23 07:15Harrington Airfield1
2020-11-25 11:00Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve2
2020-11-19 10:00Topham Ferry Flashes1
2020-11-27 13:02Saltholme RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-03 08:00Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes2
2020-11-27 13:05Greatham Creek1
2020-11-16 13:15Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca1
2020-11-04 14:14Weston Turville Reservoir1
2020-11-07 12:29Río Cinca--Sotos de la Pinzana1
2020-11-26 08:38River Idle Washlands4
2020-11-14 10:30Furzton Lake1
2020-11-22 15:30Melton Country Park1
2020-11-13 10:55Idle Valley NWT NR1
2020-11-14 11:30Enton Lakes1
2020-11-14 09:17Burton Mill Pond2
2020-11-01 14:59River Great Ouse at Little Linford Lane1
2020-11-21 17:16Embalse de San Salvador5
2020-11-28 08:07Lound Gravel Pits4
2020-11-13 14:29River Great Ouse at The Bridge Tyringham1
2020-11-14 15:08Dorney Wetlands1
2020-11-28 13:00University of York--Heslington East Campus2
2020-11-12 09:35Climping - Littlehampton1
2020-11-24 07:11Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)1
2020-11-28 10:09Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir5
2020-11-11 08:17Candy Corner3
2020-11-25 15:35Walton Lake1
2020-11-28 07:30Teesside South Gare2
2020-11-21 08:27Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South1
2020-11-07 10:16Willen Lakes--North Lake2
2020-11-04 09:31WWT Arundel Wetland Centre1
2020-11-03 13:15Woughton Park--River Ouzel2
2020-11-14 13:24Broadwater Park1
2020-11-21 08:55Caldecotte Lake3
2020-11-01 08:47Esplús--Balsa de la Encomienda1
2020-11-18 08:34Unstead Water Meadows2
2020-11-21 16:18Embalse de Santa Rita1
2020-11-04 15:15Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir1
2020-11-21 15:50Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR3
2020-11-13 07:20Whitmoor Common SSSI1
2020-11-28 15:28Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Marsworth Reservoir2
2020-11-24 08:15Thorncombe Street1
2020-10-30 10:07Unstead Sewage Farm1
2020-11-23 14:38Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR2
2020-11-21 16:51Embalse del Pas1
2020-11-15 11:56Windsor Great Park--Virginia Water1
2020-11-01 09:14Gringley Carr1
2020-11-20 10:00Shalford Water Meadow1
2020-11-21 09:11Balsa de Ráfales3
2020-11-27 11:35Coatham Marsh LNR1
2020-11-04 10:03College Lake BBOWT NR1
2020-11-28 11:00Coatham Marsh TVWT NR1
2020-11-22 13:16Stoke Lake1
2020-11-08 08:10Kilvington Lakes1
2020-11-26 09:50Eyebrook Reservoir1
2020-11-22 08:30North Duffield Carrs1
2020-11-05 07:10Ellerton Landing2
2020-11-07 15:12Bubwith Ings1
2020-11-28 11:15Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-05 13:49Ankerwycke Estate (NT)2
2020-11-16 14:21Wraysbury II Gravel Pits complex8
2020-11-18 12:40Embalse de Barasona3
2020-11-25 10:30Black Park Country Park1
2020-11-06 08:10Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground1
2020-11-13 14:27Embalse de Barasona--Cola2
2020-11-19 08:36Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2020-11-04 12:48Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve2
2020-11-01 12:07Rutland Water--Lagoon 12
2020-11-26 15:10Staines Moor SSSI1
2020-11-28 10:00Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Gadwall Hide4
2020-11-09 15:45Rutland Water--Lagoon 3
2020-11-25 13:56Rutland Water--North Arm 12
2020-11-01 10:23Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre1
2020-11-20 12:20Aubeterre-sur-Dronne (ville)1
2020-11-20 12:28Saladar de Monreal2
2020-11-28 11:47Staines Reservoirs1
2020-11-11 09:55Lynsters Farm (use footpath only)1
2020-11-23 14:55Pynesfield North & South Lake1
2020-11-11 09:05Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)1
2020-11-22 10:30Troy Mill Gravel Pit2
2020-11-22 11:33Cottam Lakes2
2020-11-23 09:00Rutland Water
2020-11-02 11:15Springwell Lake and Reedbed1
2020-11-23 11:28Pantano de Mas Blanc4
2020-11-20 17:06Riu segre a Seròs1
2020-11-22 07:52Trent Port2
2020-11-16 10:00Fraga--Arrozales de Llitera1
2020-11-27 07:43Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR1
2020-11-07 10:32Harefield Place Gravel Pits and Frays Valley LNR--Frays Wildfowl (Southern) Lake5
2020-11-15 07:10Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake3
2020-11-28 11:40Bedfont Lakes LNR1
2020-11-04 08:21Rutland Water--Dam3
2020-11-25 08:07Brooklands Lake1
2020-11-28 09:38Ruislip Lido1
2020-11-28 09:19Warnham LNR1
2020-11-22 08:49Molesey Heath NR2
2020-11-02 13:55Reserva Natural de Sebes-Flix1
2020-11-08 15:00Scaling Dam1
2020-11-18 11:34Adur Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-03 14:50Embalse de Linsoles3
2020-11-01 18:34Castejón de Sos2
2020-11-08 09:00Woods Mill SWT NR2
2020-11-27 08:15Warren Farm (Ealing)1
2020-11-19 13:15Ashtead Common NNR1
2020-11-12 12:55Bushy Park1
2020-11-03 09:30Alkborough Flats1
2020-11-19 14:40River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury2
2020-11-13 08:35Hampton Court Park/Home Park1
2020-11-22 13:00Hampton Court Park/Home Park--The Rick Pond2
2020-11-24 14:45Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)1
2020-11-24 16:43Epsom Common1
2020-11-07 11:30River Thames at Isleworth6
2020-11-28 07:01Queen's Promenade2
2020-11-19 13:08Boston Manor Park1
2020-11-10 13:43East Hyde (Herts side)1
2020-11-26 10:00North Cave Wetlands2
2020-11-18 11:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS11
2020-10-31 08:34Castillonroy--Sotos del Noguera Ribagorzana1
2020-11-28 10:40Kew Royal Botanic Gardens5
2020-11-06 12:57Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els Panissos
2020-11-10 14:30Langley Vale Woods--Container Area1
2020-11-26 14:21Gunnersbury Park1
2020-11-18 17:00Montoliu de Lleida--Les Penyes3
2020-11-12 12:33Richmond Park--Pen Ponds1
2020-11-21 10:32Aldwickbury Park Reservoir1
2020-11-27 07:20Richmond Park1
2020-11-14 10:20River Thames in Chiswick1
2020-11-07 17:01Alfés--Poble1
2020-11-06 09:27Retenue de Pincemaille6
2020-11-20 12:37Priest Hill SWT NR1
2020-11-14 10:30Chiswick House and Gardens4
2020-11-24 10:56Fishpond Wood and Beverley Meads LWT LNR
2020-11-17 08:00Islas Columbretes - Illes Columbretes1
2020-11-21 10:33Barnes Green Pond1
2020-11-11 12:17Hamptons/Mayflower Park Wetlands NR1
2020-11-26 07:55Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Willows Lakes3
2020-11-22 14:05Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits4
2020-11-07 11:00London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)4
2020-11-26 08:55Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit4
2020-11-05 10:45Lleida--Parc de La Mitjana-sector est2
2020-11-28 08:31Brent Reservoir6
2020-11-26 16:43Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través4
2020-11-18 15:46Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Filtre verd del Clot6
2020-11-14 11:12L'Ampolla--Passeig de l'Arenal8
2020-11-21 09:04Wimbledon Park1
2020-11-10 08:41Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Bassa de les Olles5
2020-11-07 12:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Gola de la Bassa de les Olles4
2020-11-28 08:15Broom Gravel Pits6
2020-11-16 13:32Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Boca de la Llanada6
2020-11-25 08:15Holland Park1
2020-11-21 10:30Worth Park Lake and Gardens1
2020-11-08 10:47Brent Park1
2020-11-24 06:38Morden Hall Park1
2020-11-07 11:19Grafham Water2
2020-11-28 14:55Totteridge Valley1
2020-11-17 16:01Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró5
2020-11-26 09:31Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR1
2020-11-26 10:33Wandle Park2
2020-11-02 13:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró3
2020-11-08 14:32Darlands Lake NR1
2020-11-12 09:30Delta de l'Ebre--Port d'Illa de Mar5
2020-11-05 15:48Little Woodcote1
2020-11-12 14:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni3
2020-11-22 09:36Wandsworth Common1
2020-11-12 11:24Delta de l'Ebre PNat--La Tancada3
2020-11-26 12:47Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Hemidelta Nord Area General
2020-11-28 10:40Beddington Farmlands
2020-11-17 10:24Hyde Park3
2020-11-05 10:11Beddington Park2
2020-11-21 14:40Maxey Gravel Pits3
2020-11-12 09:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general
2020-11-02 11:00Fair Isle1
2020-11-23 17:48Regent's Park--Boating Lake (please do not list exotic waterfowl)1
2020-11-08 17:13Regent's Park Trail1
2020-11-26 07:29Hampstead Heath2
2020-11-13 08:00Clapham Common1
2020-11-27 11:00Tooting Common1
2020-11-09 13:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Punta del Fangar
2020-11-26 10:20The Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)5
2020-10-30 12:36Ferry Meadows Country Park1
2020-11-13 10:37Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mas de la Comandanta5
2020-11-19 13:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell1
2020-11-06 09:20Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Arrossars al voltant del Figueres
2020-11-28 09:15Baston Gravel Pits4
2020-11-26 08:47Radwell Lake1
2020-11-08 10:01Blackcap NT NR1
2020-11-27 15:26Baston Fen LWT NR2
2020-11-06 07:55Delta de l'Ebre PNat-- El Serrallo3
2020-11-05 07:44Regent's Canal at Kings Cross1
2020-11-17 10:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mas de Bombita6
2020-11-23 08:35Alexandra Park (London)1
2020-11-13 10:54Hedgecourt Lake
2020-11-19 10:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Illa de Riu15
2020-11-06 09:32Gillespie Park LNR1
2020-11-24 09:03Grovelands Park1
2020-11-28 09:52British Wildlife Centre
2020-11-16 08:07Finsbury Park1
2020-11-27 08:36Shawlands Farm
2020-11-28 15:53Deeping Lakes SSSI1
2020-11-06 14:40Weir Wood Reservoir LNR1
2020-11-18 08:52Burgess Park1
2020-11-22 15:32Stoke Newington West Reservoir1
2020-11-07 16:10Crystal Palace Park1
2020-11-21 11:59Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí1
2020-11-23 10:37Woodberry Wetlands NR1
2020-11-19 09:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada
2020-11-07 09:00Peckham Rye Common1
2020-11-17 10:41Wykeham Lakes4
2020-11-06 14:45Haggerston Park1
2020-11-27 09:39Southwark Park2
2020-11-28 08:56Walthamstow Wetlands3
2020-11-28 07:55Walthamstow Marshes SSSI1
2020-11-07 12:53Victoria Park (South Hackney)1
2020-11-28 12:43Limehouse Basin1
2020-11-09 10:46Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs4
2020-11-09 07:00Middlesex Filter Beds NR2
2020-11-26 07:10Waterworks NR1
2020-11-19 11:01Deeping High Bank1
2020-11-26 10:30Tanholt Gravel Pits1
2020-11-26 08:20Welland Bank1
2020-11-28 11:12Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2020-11-20 11:38Bow Back Rivers1
2020-11-28 16:02East India Dock Basin1
2020-11-21 09:04King George V Reservoir (permit only)1
2020-11-28 14:49Bow Creek Ecology Park1
2020-11-22 10:38Greenwich Peninsula1
2020-11-24 07:53Nafferton Carrs1
2020-11-22 14:19Lee Valley Regional Park--Gunpowder Park1
2020-11-11 10:00Hollow Pond1
2020-11-08 13:45River Witham from Kirkstead Bridge to Chapel Hill4
2020-11-16 08:10Leyton Flats1
2020-11-27 15:15Amwell NR
2020-11-28 07:40Wanstead Flats3
2020-11-09 08:38Wanstead Park1
2020-11-16 11:18South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven6
2020-11-07 10:10Connaught Water1
2020-11-14 07:48South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven3
2020-11-15 10:28Rye Meads RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-06 06:44South Downs NP--Charleston Reedbed1
2020-11-16 13:53Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North1
2020-11-26 10:13Estany d'Ivars--Area general10
2020-11-21 14:30Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve3
2020-11-22 10:25Arlington Reservoir2
2020-11-22 11:25Barking Park2
2020-11-01 14:02Nene Washes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-22 08:15Bough Beech Reservoir4
2020-11-22 11:30Danson Park3
2020-11-19 12:45Filey Dams1
2020-11-11 07:54Fairlop Waters Country Park1
2020-11-22 11:46Southmere Lake2
2020-11-22 08:27Somersham LNR and Pocket Park1
2020-11-26 13:16Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse1
2020-11-26 11:30Carr Naze1
2020-11-26 09:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI1
2020-11-05 11:18Jardin Botanique de Tours1
2020-11-22 07:57Bedfords Park1
2020-11-26 08:56Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay4
2020-11-22 09:32Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park1
2020-11-17 08:00River Darent-River Thames Confluence1
2020-11-02 13:45Coe Fen2
2020-11-24 08:30Dartford Marshes1
2020-11-27 07:24Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve5
2020-11-21 08:56Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside2
2020-11-28 14:17Great Kneighton Country Park1
2020-11-15 12:15Darent Valley--Hawley to Sutton at Hone1
2020-11-13 11:06Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-27 07:20Dunorlan Park1
2020-11-22 12:02Dernford Reservoir1
2020-11-03 08:06Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-22 09:16Stourbridge Common1
2020-11-11 12:52Coldham's Common LNR1
2020-11-06 07:00Magog Down1
2020-11-12 08:30Hatfield Forest1
2020-11-08 13:45Cambridge Research Park NR1
2020-11-26 13:55Cleethorpes Promenade1
2020-11-07 14:50Normans Bay Shore1
2020-11-06 09:00Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-20 08:28Thorndon Country Park1
2020-11-25 12:20Leebitten1
2020-11-27 09:30Domaine de la Galinière1
2020-11-15 13:24River Thames in Gravesend1
2020-11-10 09:30Etang de l'Archevêque (ENS)1
2020-11-08 12:30Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR1
2020-11-23 09:44Burwell Fen1
2020-11-21 15:00Wicken Fen NNR1
2020-11-27 10:35Welney WWT Reserve1
2020-11-07 11:00Donna Nook NNR--Pye's Hall1
2020-11-25 13:30Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)
2020-11-12 12:32Holborough Marshes KWT NR2
2020-11-17 11:38Ses Salines / Toromar1
2020-11-28 09:58Thurrock Thameside Nature Park (EWT)1
2020-11-14 10:46Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)2
2020-11-16 09:01Higham Marshes2
2020-11-03 10:00Es Cavallet (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2020-11-24 16:27Torre de sa Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)2
2020-11-28 09:00Spurn Point NNR1
2020-11-04 08:50Donna Nook NNR--South1
2020-11-22 09:59Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve4
2020-11-17 11:31Ses Feixes2
2020-11-24 12:08Chelmer Valley Riverside LNR1
2020-11-26 09:50Cliffe and Cooling Marshes5
2020-11-23 10:14Northward Hill RSPB Reserve 1
2020-11-09 09:35Lynn Point1
2020-11-23 13:40Huttoft Bank Pit LWT NR1
2020-11-18 10:30Riverside Country Park2
2020-11-03 11:43Thames Estuary at Concord Beach1
2020-11-22 09:04Jardins du Barry1
2020-11-22 10:49Pett Level1
2020-11-27 07:23Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2020-11-28 08:34Écluse Saint-Pierre2
2020-11-28 09:05Pont Saint-Pierre1
2020-11-08 10:39Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-09 14:36Lower Halstow Brickfields1
2020-11-25 08:13Zona humida de Les Madrigueres2
2020-11-08 09:22Ken Hill Grazing Marsh2
2020-11-23 08:25Rye Harbour SWT NR1
2020-11-25 11:41Blue House Farm EWT NR2
2020-11-22 09:22Heybridge Basin2
2020-11-27 11:22Cunit--Port de la Central Tèrmica1
2020-11-17 07:32Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR1
2020-11-16 12:30Walland Marsh3
2020-11-13 09:48Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)1
2020-11-10 01:00Bartons Point Coastal Park1
2020-11-01 15:40Thornham Harbour1
2020-11-22 12:30Scotney South Caravan Pit1
2020-11-11 09:00Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide1
2020-11-22 15:03Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-22 10:29Lynford Arboretum1
2020-11-19 09:00Bures (Countryside)
2020-11-22 11:08Dungeness RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-04 13:01Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits
2020-11-20 11:35Oare Marshes LNR3
2020-11-22 06:56Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway1
2020-11-26 10:47Baltasound3
2020-11-18 12:15Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve7
2020-11-10 13:24Nunnery Lakes BTO Reserve1
2020-11-20 07:30Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area1
2020-11-20 15:01Capel Fleet Raptor Viewpoint1
2020-11-22 13:45Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway1
2020-11-22 07:47Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre1
2020-11-28 12:15Abberton Reservoir3
2020-11-21 10:00Swale NNR and Shell Ness1
2020-11-12 16:53Rue du Bois Breton1
2020-11-11 10:40Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Marshes2
2020-11-13 11:30Whitstable Seafront1
2020-11-11 14:55Great Stour Lakes1
2020-11-11 12:25Holkham NNR--Holkham Fresh Marsh2
2020-11-09 14:00Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR
2020-11-05 10:27Holkham Park2
2020-11-01 09:54Holkham NNR--Lady Ann's Drive
2020-11-18 09:30Colne Estuary NNR--East Mersea1
2020-11-28 07:20Swalecliffe2
2020-11-08 06:51Holkham NNR--East Hills1
2020-11-28 08:13North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2020-11-17 16:50Castelldefels--L'Olla del Rei1
2020-11-13 07:26Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat2
2020-10-31 10:30Holkham NNR--Stiffkey Marshes1
2020-11-08 12:45Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei2
2020-11-13 09:57Rec de la Jaça dels Forcats--Concellabre1
2020-11-27 13:23Stiffkey Wood1
2020-11-26 08:16Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat1
2020-11-25 09:19RLL Gravera, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona1
2020-11-22 15:31Basses de Can Dimoni1
2020-11-20 10:43RLL Potabilitzadora, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona2
2020-11-26 13:23Stodmarsh NNR1
2020-11-21 09:18Delta del Llobregat PNat--Riera de St. Climent3
2020-11-12 10:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general7
2020-11-21 10:24Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres3
2020-11-24 15:09Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines10
2020-11-28 14:54Grove Ferry1
2020-11-27 13:00Alton Water--Lemons Hill
2020-11-03 10:23Alton Water
2020-11-08 09:16Belstead Brook Park1
2020-11-04 09:40Holkham NNR--Morston to Blakeney footpath2
2020-11-07 09:55Blakeney Point1
2020-11-12 10:53Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)16
2020-11-22 13:17Wherstead Strand1
2020-11-19 09:00Riu Llobregat--Últim tram5
2020-11-04 11:10Blakeney Freshes NT1
2020-11-08 10:00Stour Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-05 08:56Minnis Bay and Plum Pudding Island7
2020-10-31 11:26Sabadell--Riu Ripoll Sud1
2020-11-10 09:51Sparham Pools NWT NR1
2020-11-11 16:34Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell1
2020-11-25 14:47Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Cley Coastguards1
2020-11-08 13:39Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes2
2020-11-23 11:55Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank1
2020-11-22 10:16Pin Mill4
2020-11-22 10:26Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes1
2020-11-19 09:00Barcelona--Parc de l'Estació del Nord1
2020-11-15 11:05Barcelona--Parc de la Ciutadella1
2020-11-24 12:53Dickleburgh Moor OT NR2
2020-11-14 09:25Ribes de Freser-- poble1
2020-11-27 07:35Worth Marshes3
2020-11-07 07:31Kelling Water Meadows1
2020-11-28 11:35Levington Lagoon7
2020-11-15 11:31Barcelona--Parc Diagonal Mar3
2020-11-02 14:15Pegwell Bay County Park1
2020-11-28 14:32Levington Creek6
2020-11-21 08:02Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial2
2020-11-10 07:01Bockhill1
2020-11-08 10:40Riu Besòs--Desembocadura1
2020-11-07 07:01Sandwich Bay4
2020-11-13 14:32Ladybelt Country Park4
2020-11-27 14:17Bawburgh Lakes (Colney Gravel Pits)5
2020-11-20 14:58Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo2
2020-11-18 16:00Bowthorpe Pools2
2020-11-26 11:50Earlham Marshes1
2020-10-30 15:00Ramsgate Harbour2
2020-11-27 15:04University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad1
2020-11-25 09:48Northdown Park1
2020-11-07 14:47University of East Anglia Campus and Broad1
2020-11-16 14:18River Deben at Waldringfield2
2020-11-20 07:20Foreness Point1
2020-11-24 16:45Parc du Marquenterre2
2020-11-24 08:43North Foreland2
2020-11-08 09:35Marston Marshes LNR1
2020-11-16 08:04Ramsholt1
2020-11-06 14:30Eaton Marshes1
2020-11-05 08:24Bawdsey Marshes and Quay1
2020-11-07 16:16Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón1
2020-11-22 08:24La Canarderie (Les Bréviaires)6
2020-11-25 15:30Premià de Mar--Port1
2020-11-22 07:20Whitlingham Country Park8
2020-11-20 08:39Shingle Street1
2020-11-27 12:27Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve3
2020-11-26 08:00Galatzó (Finca Pública)1
2020-11-08 11:52Etang d'Arry1
2020-11-11 11:01Outney Common3
2020-11-27 15:26Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-25 08:13Rockland Broad2
2020-10-30 14:20Iken Cliff2
2020-11-13 13:12Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-25 15:02Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-07 11:00Hardley Flood SSSI NWT NR2
2020-11-17 09:06Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary1
2020-11-25 09:35Cantley Marshes SSSI1
2020-11-22 09:00Barton Broad--Boardwalk2
2020-11-28 08:44Son Quint / Vall del Silenci1
2020-11-03 09:00Aldeburgh Marshes2
2020-11-07 15:30Cantley Sugar Factory2
2020-11-23 09:00St Benet's Abbey2
2020-11-27 14:32North Warren RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-15 14:00Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-23 14:00Ludham and Potter Heigham Marshes NNR2
2020-11-17 13:20Dunwich Beach2
2020-11-28 15:00Dingle Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-08 10:06Walberswick NNR1
2020-11-06 15:30St Olaves1
2020-11-01 11:01Bassin de Coupières1
2020-11-18 13:56Walberswick1
2020-11-28 14:30Southwold Town Marshes1
2020-11-21 14:30Stubb's Mill3
2020-11-21 10:00Filby Broad2
2020-11-10 08:00Southwold Sea Front2
2020-11-08 14:00Burgh Castle2
2020-10-31 13:25Bassa de can Guidet3
2020-11-27 12:45Carlton Marshes SWT NR4
2020-11-12 15:28Embassament de Cúber1
2020-11-19 16:25Estany de Sils3
2020-11-12 14:10Embassament Gorg Blau1
2020-11-28 10:47Parc de Boulogne-Edmond de Rothschild1
2020-11-27 16:00Desembocadura de la Tordera4
2020-11-28 11:00Bois de Boulogne3
2020-11-15 10:00Girona--Fontajau1
2020-11-08 16:12Es Salobrar (P.N. des Salobrar)8
2020-11-21 11:07La Gola - Port de Pollença1
2020-11-15 15:03Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta4
2020-11-22 11:17Parc Natural de s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2020-11-08 08:00Parc départemental du Sausset2
2020-11-05 12:30Platja d'Aro--Parc dels Estanys3
2020-11-26 13:14Maristany (Port d'Alcúdia)1
2020-11-05 14:10Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Arrossars de la Gallinera1
2020-11-28 13:54Parc départemental de la Haute-Île3
2020-11-21 09:00Centre Hospitalier Francis Vals1
2020-11-11 07:50Salins de Sainte-Lucie10
2020-11-12 08:57Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà12
2020-11-13Brie-Comte-Robert (ville)2
2020-11-23 11:00Arrossars de Pals6
2020-11-21 07:55Parc du Mandinet11
2020-11-28 10:46Ile de Loisirs de Vaires-Torcy1
2020-11-04 15:30Les Basses d'en Coll8
2020-11-28 09:30Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)3
2020-11-22 15:01Forêt Domaniale de Compiègne1
2020-11-28 10:00Gravières de Plessis-Brion3
2020-11-18 09:00Foret de Laigue3
2020-11-07 11:27Nieuwpoort - IJzermonding--Maritiem Park2
2020-11-05 14:52Nieuwpoort - IJzermonding1
2020-11-19 08:15Woumen - De Blankaart--IJzerbroeken
2020-11-05 12:53Woumen - De Blankaart1
2020-11-28 08:30Ploegsteert - Réserve Naturelle (Briqueterie)3
2020-11-13 07:45Les Salins de Mireval3
2020-11-25 12:19Uitkerkse Polder--Eendenkooi Wenduine2
2020-11-13 09:10Vallat de la Bouffie5
2020-11-25 13:09Uitkerkse Polder--Kuststrook Wenduine1
2020-11-25 14:25Uitkerkse Polder--Kleiputten Wenduine2
2020-11-25 11:29Uitkerkse Polder (general area)7
2020-11-25 15:24Uitkerkse polders--Gruttoweiden1
2020-11-02 14:35Uitkerkse Polders--Groenwaecke5
2020-11-28 13:45Cathédrale de Maguelone1
2020-11-21 09:20Confluent Lez-Verdanson1
2020-11-21 10:00Lez--Port Marianne / Pont Jean Zuccarelli1
2020-11-28 16:05Lattes (ville)1
2020-11-04 08:45Heist - Sashul1
2020-11-22 10:09Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinvlakte1
2020-11-11 08:00Knokke - Het Zwin1
2020-11-20 13:00Parc Natural de s'Albufera des Grau4
2020-11-20 12:00Aalter - Kraenepoel
2020-10-31 13:20Westkapelle--Opslagterrein Erika1
2020-11-05 17:04Nazareth - Callemoeie1
2020-11-05 14:05Harchies - Les Marais3
2020-10-30 10:49Sint-Martens-Latem - Westerplas
2020-10-31 12:54Sint-Martens-Latem - Latemse Meersen1
2020-11-08 10:14Drongen - Leeuwenhof1
2020-11-08 16:24Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving1
2020-11-21 09:49Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen8
2020-11-05 11:45Veersemeer--Dam N57
2020-11-14 16:02Oud Gentbrugge - Schelde3
2020-11-05 13:24Flaauwers inlagen
2020-11-09 21:32Arles (ville)8
2020-11-22 15:35Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar
2020-11-22 10:11Camargue--Marais de Verdier / Palunette6
2020-11-05 09:00PNR de la Forêt d'Orient--Lac d'Orient--Anse des Oiseaux
2020-11-28 11:00Perkpolder1
2020-11-07 09:38de Kwade Hoek1
2020-11-08 16:09Quakjeswater2
2020-11-28 08:30Verdronken Land van Saeftinghe2
2020-11-22 11:26Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)1
2020-11-28 13:52Kieldrecht - Drijdyck4
2020-11-28 07:50Doel - Doelpolder Noord1
2020-11-25 08:45Kruibeke - Polders8
2020-11-28 12:48Kruibeke - Kruibeke Polder1
2020-11-14 07:35Markiezaat--Zuidschor en Hoogerwaardpolder2
2020-10-31 15:04Markiezaat--Duintjes4
2020-11-18 09:09Noordpolder van Ossendrecht1
2020-11-03 11:34Antwerpen - De Kuifeend3
2020-11-23 11:10Boitsfort - Cottony Pond + Nature Reserve1
2020-11-11 09:57Oudergem - Rood-Klooster1
2020-10-31 15:43Ekeren - Bospolder1
2020-11-04 15:44Antwerpen - Eilandje1
2020-10-31 08:15Kalmthout - Grenspark - Kambuusduinen1
2020-11-18 10:42Meijendel1
2020-11-22 07:30Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Église de Champaubert
2020-11-27 09:05Meijendel3
2020-11-03 09:18Park de Grote Plas1
2020-10-31 10:18Mechelen - Mechels Broek1
2020-11-05 08:47Overijse - IJsebroeken2
2020-11-22 12:04Lentevreugd
2020-11-22 08:45Neerijse - Doode Bemde2
2020-11-07 11:56Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Zuid1
2020-11-08 14:05Polders of Strijen2
2020-11-22 15:30Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Noord2
2020-11-22 13:00Kralingse Bos
2020-11-12 08:35Poelgeestpolder2
2020-11-07 17:00Hoevense Beemden13
2020-11-22 11:37Zevenhuizerplas -- Populierenbosje2
2020-11-08 14:45Heverlee - Abdij van Park2
2020-11-28 16:30Leuven - Provinciedomein Kessel-Lo2
2020-11-24 15:00Zevenhuizen--Polder Eendracht
2020-11-01 11:28RNR des Étangs de Belval-en-Argonne (RNR250)26
2020-11-15 12:48Forêt Domaniale de Chatrices8
2020-11-06 14:45Crezeepolder8
2020-11-21 13:08Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen -- De Oase2
2020-11-04 16:10Hekslootpolder1
2020-11-07 10:15Biesbosch10
2020-11-21 10:25Landje van Gruyters2
2020-11-23 09:43Spaarnwouderplas2
2020-11-23 14:00De Groene Jonker5
2020-11-08 12:56Zaanse Schans6
2020-11-21 15:30Bovenkerkerpolder
2020-11-14 08:42Natuurontwikkelingsgebied Willeskop
2020-11-09 08:19Oosterpark, Amsterdam2
2020-11-07 15:08Westerkolk Bird Blind1
2020-11-03 09:26Nieuwe Ooster1
2020-11-13 09:24Smuid1
2020-11-25 14:44IJsselstein--IJsselsteinse bos1
2020-11-25 14:00Waterland--Volgermeerpolder1
2020-10-31 08:40Uitdammerdijk2
2020-11-08 13:12Diemer Vijfhoek1
2020-11-02 15:00Tienhovense Plassen, Tienhoven3
2020-11-28 14:18Naardermeer5
2020-11-22 13:03Het Bossche Broek1
2020-11-10 10:20Flevoland--West3
2020-11-01 15:54Hertogswetering Leeuwkesgraaf2
2020-11-22 16:15Teppes de Verbois4
2020-11-04 09:16Réserve Naturelle du Moulin de Vert3
2020-11-22 15:35Barrage de Verbois1
2020-11-22 13:40Sint-Oedenrode--Dommelpark1
2020-11-28 08:44Vlagheide4
2020-11-23 08:23Oostvaardersplassen4
2020-11-23 12:09Plaine de l'Aire1
2020-11-08 15:20Lac des Vernes1
2020-11-18 14:16Vressels Bos--Hazenputten2
2020-11-20 13:30Knardijk3
2020-11-20 14:25Polder Arkenheem10
2020-10-31 12:48Kornwerderzand1
2020-11-28 11:47Parc Mon Repos et de la Perle du Lac1
2020-11-12 10:30Jetée du Jet d'eau1
2020-11-01 09:00Port des Eaux-Vives et Baby-plage2
2020-11-27 07:28Forêt de Veytay1
2020-11-01 12:31Lac de Divonne1
2020-11-24 14:25Creux-de-Genthod1
2020-11-01 10:52Marais des Bidonnes1
2020-11-24 15:34Port de Coppet1
2020-11-26 14:20Marais de Sionnet7
2020-11-14 14:38De Blauwe Kamer2
2020-11-24 16:07Het Binnenveld6
2020-11-09 11:38Knardijk1
2020-11-22 13:03Het Binnenveld--Veenkampen2
2020-11-27 07:57Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)5
2020-11-01 12:26Wageningen--Egelsteeg2
2020-11-08 07:30Harderbroek1
2020-11-06 11:42Hamsterreservaat Sibbe1
2020-11-27 15:56Wageningse Bovenpolder2
2020-11-27 10:34Loonse Waard
2020-10-31 12:59De Kwegt2
2020-11-08 10:00Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff1
2020-11-26 10:30De Groote Peel2
2020-11-15 12:20Molenplas2
2020-11-28 08:19Plage d'Excenevex3
2020-11-21 12:53Gassel--Over de Voort1
2020-11-07 13:33Karstraat, Wittem, Limburg, NL (50,818, 5,931)3
2020-11-07 11:09Kasteel Doorwerth2
2020-11-21 12:01Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 7 eilandjes1
2020-11-21 14:30Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 7, Linden1
2020-11-22 12:25WML-plas (Heel)1
2020-11-25 08:55Goffertpark1
2020-11-15 10:13Isabellagreend, Merum1
2020-11-09 15:25Meinerswijk1
2020-11-11 13:55Park Lingezegen--Oost1
2020-11-15 10:14Ooijpolder1
2020-11-24 16:46Sonsbeek Park1
2020-11-15 10:34Bisonbaai1
2020-11-05 13:12Vossemeer2
2020-11-04 11:32Casa de Paul1
2020-11-27 15:28Le Creux de Terre3
2020-11-08 12:10Oosterschar2
2020-11-25 09:21NP Veluwezoom--De Imbosch1
2020-11-06 13:22Zwarte Meer--Kadoelen1
2020-11-26 09:41De Kleine Gelderse Waard4
2020-11-07 07:59Champ Pittet2
2020-11-06 11:00Vreugderijkerwaard2
2020-11-07 09:22Observatoire îles de Cheseaux1
2020-11-19 09:07Oude Rijn (Ossenwaard)1
2020-11-27 10:19Carvium Novum1
2020-11-06 10:54Krickebecker Seen (NSG)5
2020-10-31 10:00Wilp (Overijssel)10
2020-11-27 13:01Estavayer-le-Lac--Grande Gouille et Camping2
2020-11-12 12:14Moddergat2
2020-11-18 10:11Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)10
2020-11-22 16:52Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez6
2020-11-25 13:20Trier--Staustufe Trier4
2020-11-07 11:36Ezumakeeg--Noord
2020-11-12 13:25Port et Canal de Gletterens2
2020-10-31 09:00Dillinger See
2020-11-08 09:14Schiermonnikoog--Veerhaven
2020-11-05 13:04Kenner Flur (NSG)1
2020-11-05 11:38Kenner Flur (zentrale Ackerflächen)5
2020-11-22 15:30Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin2
2020-11-23 09:00Fanel (general area)
2020-11-17 12:36Grosses Moos--West (general area)2
2020-11-12 15:43Rheinvorland zwischen Mehrum und Emmelsum (NSG)--Südteil1
2020-11-22 13:08Leekstermeer--Meerweg1
2020-11-23 07:45Diependal--Vogelkijkhut1
2020-11-24 14:29Lettelberter Petten1
2020-11-07 08:55Noordhorn--Buitengebied
2020-11-07 08:13Kvitsøy18
2020-11-21 08:06Sangweiher (NSG)2
2020-11-26 13:07Etangs de Bonfol2
2020-11-22 14:47De Onlanden -- Noord1
2020-11-28 15:31Balgheimer See (NSG) (restricted access)1
2020-11-14 15:00Orrevatnet--Orreosen3
2020-11-22 08:48Wittlich-Wengerohr--Ausgleichsflächen und Rückhaltebecken3
2020-11-16 13:32Düsseldorf--Botanischer Garten1
2020-11-16 12:49Düsseldorf--Südpark2
2020-11-21 10:51De Onlanden--Eelderdiep4
2020-11-22 15:43Hoornse Meer (Groningen)
2020-11-11 14:30Ølbergtunet1
2020-11-28 09:13Urdenbacher Kämpe (NSG)
2020-11-08 09:12Aaper Wald
2020-11-06 14:45Osenbach--Bickenberg1
2020-11-08 10:52Zeltingen-Rachtig--Staustufe Zeltingen1
2020-11-12 13:45Unterbacher See1
2020-11-07 15:26Leverkusen--Hitdorfer Hafen1
2020-11-27 11:00Haren--Oosterpolder1
2020-11-05 14:35Tetti Lupo
2020-11-12 10:40Marais de Poutafontana--Marais de Grône2
2020-11-22 11:00Haren--Onnerpolder2
2020-11-27 11:00Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)1
2020-11-26 12:10Hafrsfjord--Grannesbukta1
2020-10-30 10:00Vieille Thur--Munwiller2
2020-11-14 09:51Ullandhaug1
2020-11-14 07:50Siegaue2
2020-11-04 09:33Stagni di San Sebastiano7
2020-11-24 14:22Hervester Bruch1
2020-11-04 14:45Oasi di Crava-Morozzo
2020-11-15 11:45Bonn--Rheinaue (Freizeitpark)1
2020-10-31 07:15Sieglarer See5
2020-11-28 13:23Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)7
2020-11-28 13:38RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)8
2020-11-09 12:39Reinacherheide1
2020-11-22 10:32Tierpark1
2020-11-14 07:50Brüglingen Botanischen Gartens1
2020-10-30 15:36Birsfelder Stau (Birsköpfli,Kraftwerkinsel, Biotop am Stausee)2
2020-11-22 11:05Eschbach--Flugplatz Bremgarten3
2020-11-18 14:55Halterner Stausee3
2020-11-24 15:39Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst1
2020-11-23 08:15Whylen--Altrhein3
2020-11-13 08:40Vogelkijkhut Polder Breebaart1
2020-11-27 09:00Dortmund--Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)1
2020-11-01 11:29Rust--Europapark1
2020-11-04 08:12Dortmund--Beerenbruch (NSG)6
2020-11-04 08:53Dortmund--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Mengede/Ickern5
2020-11-06 14:06Rheinfelden--Gwild und Wasserkraftwerk20
2020-11-26 11:50Mastbruch (NSG)1
2020-11-13 15:06Plan d'Eau de Plobsheim--Sept Écluses5
2020-11-25 12:40Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen2
2020-11-22 09:25Freiburg--Seepark1
2020-11-24 12:20Dortmund--Deusen / Emscher1
2020-11-09 12:31Marlen--Rhein (Beobachtungsturm)2
2020-11-23 08:50Dortmund--Rombergpark1
2020-11-21 12:00Hengsteysee--Ostbecken2
2020-11-15 13:54Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva1
2020-11-09 11:57Kittersburg--Alte Mühle3
2020-11-27 11:35Dortmund--Scharnhorst (Hochwasserrückhaltebecken)1
2020-11-17 09:52Wauwilermoos3
2020-11-01 11:05Dortmund--Nathebachtal1
2020-11-08 09:52Lanstroper See (NSG)1
2020-11-06 15:00Meinerzhagen--Badinghagen Agger-Stauweiher2
2020-11-08 10:56Pleckenbrinksee4
2020-11-11 11:00Stausee Hengsen und Bahnwald (NSG)1
2020-11-11 10:10Lista Fyr2
2020-11-01 16:08Sursee--Triechter2
2020-11-28 13:25Listahavn1
2020-11-20 08:33Nordhasselvika1
2020-11-20 11:29Hiltruper See2
2020-11-17 07:52Sempachersee--Festhalle3
2020-11-14 12:40Sempachersee--Vogelwarte8
2020-11-08 09:21Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)3
2020-11-08 11:00Biggetalsperre1
2020-11-07 12:00Menden--ehemalige Klärteiche2
2020-11-21 12:45Klingnauer Stausee
2020-11-19 12:00Kiebitzwiese (NSG)1
2020-11-09 09:04Alpnachersee Süd6
2020-11-16 10:00Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)4
2020-11-23 08:22Steinibachried1
2020-11-12 15:44Rastatter Rheinaue2
2020-11-22 10:18Flachsee1
2020-10-30 16:13Maschwander Allmend2
2020-11-05 09:53Parco dei Lagoni di Mercurago1
2020-11-04 08:21Arona Lido1
2020-11-08 13:08Offstein--Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik3
2020-11-21 13:14Vogelinsel alte Lorzemündung2
2020-11-22 07:25Neeracherried1
2020-11-14 13:59Katzensee1
2020-11-20 12:05Laghetto di Prelle2
2020-11-07 13:06Allmend Chatzensee1
2020-11-25 07:25Allmend1
2020-11-22 10:14Rigi Hochflue1
2020-11-28 13:45Arboretum Zürich1
2020-11-25 14:50Erlengraben1
2020-11-23 12:51Zürich--Platzspitz1
2020-11-28 13:00Zürich Stadt (City of Zurich)2
2020-11-24 07:25Klotener Ried1
2020-11-27 11:32Karlsruhe--Weiherwald1
2020-11-14 15:26Seefeldquai2
2020-10-30 16:00Zürichhorn1
2020-11-17 09:52Bachenbülacher Allmend1
2020-11-26 13:10Möhnesee (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)4
2020-11-25 14:04Karlsruhe--Schlossgarten1
2020-11-07 16:18Reussdelta (general area)2
2020-11-26 11:12Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)4
2020-11-27 12:42Schwarzwald (NSG)1
2020-11-15 16:31Schwenninger Moos3
2020-11-05 15:39Vorderer Roxheimer Altrhein-Krumbeeräcker (NSG)2
2020-11-20 11:58Nordheim--Rhein3
2020-11-08 10:54Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee (gesamt)1
2020-11-20 11:30Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee--Hinterer Roxheimer Altrhein (NSG)5
2020-10-31 09:27Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee--Silbersee3
2020-11-27 10:19Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)1
2020-11-15 10:17Flotzgrün (NSG)--Mittelteil3
2020-11-15 09:59Flotzgrün (NSG)--Nordteil3
2020-11-15 11:14Flotzgrün (NSG)--Südteil4
2020-11-02 16:59Birken-Mittelmeß1
2020-11-18 10:54Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün2
2020-11-07 12:53Eich-Gimbsheimer Altrhein (NSG)1
2020-11-28 15:10Berghäuser Altrhein4
2020-11-15 09:57Greifensee--Stritgfenn5
2020-11-22 14:02Kohlplattenschlag2
2020-11-08 15:02Pfinztal--Schnellermühle1
2020-11-07 14:00Wagbachniederung (NSG)
2020-11-22 11:30Saalbachniederung16
2020-10-30 12:28Helgoland (gesamt)1
2020-11-05 15:00Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola3
2020-11-28 09:55Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa2
2020-10-31 09:02Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Verzasca1
2020-11-26 09:39Bolle di Magadino--Nord3
2020-11-14 09:15Pfäffikersee (general area)
2020-11-28 14:30Bolle di Magadino--Isella1
2020-11-22 15:00Rapperswil--Holzbrücke1
2020-11-15 12:13Rapperswil--Busskirch1
2020-11-22 08:56Città di Lugano1
2020-11-07 15:42Piano di Magadino--Lago Demanio3
2020-11-07 14:52Piano di Magadino--Sant'Antonino fields2
2020-11-07 09:57Nuolener Ried8
2020-11-07 13:33Piano di Magadino--campi di Giubiasco3
2020-11-23 11:00Frankfurt am Main--Griesheimer Staustufe4
2020-11-26 08:25Eschenz--Werd Insel1
2020-11-28 10:27Eschenz--Nilibucht6
2020-11-25 13:00Frankfurt am Main--Solmspark1
2020-10-31 11:21Bichelsee1
2020-11-21 12:23Eschenz--Strandbad1
2020-10-31 02:54Vestre Skogsfjord1
2020-11-06 15:37Frankfurt am Main--Niddapark1
2020-11-06 16:11Marais salants de Porto-Vecchio5
2020-11-28 11:14Untersee--Radolfzeller Aachmündung21
2020-11-22 14:00Parco delle Risaie15
2020-11-04 16:00Laghetto di Basiglio1
2020-11-14 11:20Frankfurt am Main--Ostpark2
2020-10-31 11:36Jaabekk1
2020-11-15 15:50Frankfurt am Main--Gerbermühle / Schleuse Offenbach1
2020-10-31 12:46Skjernoeya1
2020-11-14 12:10Rieselfelder Windel (NSG)1
2020-11-14Rottenburg--Weggental1
2020-11-01 10:36Steinhorster Becken (NSG)2
2020-11-28 13:04Untersee--Markelfinger Winkel3
2020-11-03 08:00Giardini Pubblici di Porta Venezia1
2020-11-10 15:34Frankfurt am Main--Fechenheimer Mainbogen1
2020-11-15 14:34Rumpenheimer und Bürgeler Kiesgrube (NSG)1
2020-11-04 15:32Enkheimer Ried (NSG)2
2020-11-03 07:00Parco della Vettabbia15
2020-11-06 08:57Ehmetsklinge2
2020-11-01 11:49Ludwigsquelle (NSG)1
2020-11-28 14:01Stockacher Aachmündung1
2020-11-14 15:01Bielefeld--Obersee3
2020-11-20 11:00Burglehen--Bischoffsee1
2020-11-05 12:10Cascina Cantalupo6
2020-11-28 12:30Bühl--Oberes Steinach1
2020-11-15 15:26See am Goldberg (NSG)3
2020-11-21 09:25Reinheimer Teich (NSG)3
2020-11-25 10:33Reichenau--Schopflen19
2020-11-28 14:27Ermatinger Becken--Triboltingen20
2020-11-21 19:58Mühlheim am Main--Main (Staustufe)1
2020-11-13 13:01Wollmatinger Ried--Gottlieberweg2
2020-11-15 11:58Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)1
2020-11-14 13:22Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)2
2020-11-21 11:02Zaberauen von Meimsheim und Botenheim1
2020-11-12 11:50Stuttgart--Pfaffensee2
2020-11-24 12:35Im Rußland und in der Kuhweide (NSG)1
2020-11-28 09:40Skallingen5
2020-11-09 09:45Ludwigsburg--Monrepos1
2020-11-26 11:27Vest Stadil Fjord4
2020-11-11 11:09Årosdeltaet--Høllen1
2020-11-09 11:52Stuttgart--Rosensteinpark2
2020-11-28 10:51Pleidelsheimer Wiesental2
2020-11-01 10:39Offenau--Suhlwiesen2
2020-11-21 14:00Seetaucherstrecke--Uttwil1
2020-11-01 08:55Marbæk Plantage5
2020-11-25 10:56Romanshorn--Hafengelände1
2020-11-25 12:52Arbon--Schlosshafen8
2020-11-27 10:02Cuxhaven--Kugelbake2
2020-11-22 10:10Hønen8
2020-11-07 13:15Siechenstuden1
2020-10-31 12:00Westerhever--Stuffhusen1
2020-11-01 10:30Saltvandssøen3
2020-11-01 10:15Rickelsbüller Koog (NSG)2
2020-11-13 10:48Rheindelta--Beobachtungsplattform Fußacher Bucht8
2020-11-13 14:19Rheindelta | Rechter Damm Km 93.61
2020-11-18 09:37Fußacher Bucht4
2020-11-12 14:37Rheindelta--Sanddelta-Lagune2
2020-10-31 09:49Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm3
2020-11-02 09:14Rheindelta -- Rechter Rheindamm2
2020-10-31 13:10Kammerslusen Ribe1
2020-10-30 09:51Magisterkogen1
2020-11-27 09:25Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)3
2020-11-12 09:30Lac sud de Tunis TP45
2020-11-01 14:08Künzelsau1
2020-11-07 15:47Engekilen5
2020-11-28 11:12Landvikstranda1
2020-11-02 15:08Gurrensee (NSG)3
2020-11-08 08:18Håøya1
2020-11-02 13:22Plessenteich15
2020-10-31 13:16Marivold10
2020-11-28 13:12Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)2
2020-11-15 14:25Stausee Rainau-Buch4
2020-11-20 09:30Kruså Møllesø2
2020-11-15 11:27Mooswaldseen4
2020-11-28 14:14Kiesgrube Reinshof1
2020-11-22 07:59Göttingen--Kiessee14
2020-11-15 09:30Dankmarshäuser Rhäden (NSG)
2020-11-21 15:44Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)2
2020-10-31 12:15Rohrlache von Heringen (NSG)2
2020-11-08 11:51Schurrsee1
2020-11-10 14:01Sophienried--Fetzer See3
2020-11-28 10:53Hollenstedt--Geschiebesperre1
2020-11-28 11:36Northeimer Kiesteiche2
2020-11-28 09:34Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)3
2020-11-27 08:35Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)3
2020-11-26 11:49Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)3
2020-11-21 10:33Werratalsee1
2020-11-23 08:52Schweinfurt--Baggersee4
2020-11-09 14:55Reesholm Schlei (NSG)2
2020-11-21 14:05Donaustausee Faimingen1
2020-11-13 10:00Gråsten Slot, Slotsø og Slotspark3
2020-11-17 15:49Hamburg--Ziegeleiteich1
2020-11-07 16:16Daccia Botrona--Museo Casa Rossa Ximenes9
2020-11-03 12:09Seeburg--Seeanger1
2020-11-05 13:21Lutteranger7
2020-11-21 09:59Seeburger See12
2020-11-15 14:00Hamburg--Harburg Außenmühlenteich
2020-11-22 09:00Sandbjerg4
2020-11-22 12:08Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen2
2020-11-13 15:46Elbinsel Kaltehofe3
2020-11-04 11:16Seevetal--Untere Seeveniederung4
2020-11-07 12:24Die Reit (NSG)5
2020-10-31 15:03Knetzgau--Hochreinsee6
2020-11-21 12:37Altmühlsee--Flachwasser und Inselzone (Vogelfreistätte)4
2020-10-31 10:46Bewaldete Düne bei Noer (NSG)1
2020-11-08 09:06Parco della Piana1
2020-11-22 12:40Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli3
2020-10-31 12:11Bobingen--Wertach2
2020-11-12 13:12Oberottmarshausen--Römerseen3
2020-11-13 09:30Rieselfelder Braunschweig1
2020-11-08 11:44Drage--Kleientnahme Krümse4
2020-11-23 13:53Mandichosee1
2020-11-17 15:00Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)2
2020-10-31 16:08Hallstadt (Beobachtungsturm)1
2020-11-08 14:07Zellsee34
2020-11-14 12:29Bertoldsheim--Donau Staustufe3
2020-11-18 15:00Röttenbacher Weihergebiet5
2020-11-28 13:40Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)3
2020-11-21 08:47Inzinger Gaisau1
2020-11-08 12:02Raistinger Wiesen16
2020-11-19 10:50Sundet, Faaborg2
2020-11-14 07:58Ammersee--Herrschinger Bucht1
2020-11-14 08:22Jomfruland6
2020-11-14 10:30Ex risaia di Bentivoglio La Rizza30
2020-11-10 08:30Stråholmen4
2020-10-31 09:16Starnberger See--Seeshaupt4
2020-11-28 11:59Brændegård Sø14
2020-11-05 10:00Rothsee9
2020-11-08 10:23Pumafalle1
2020-11-22 07:53Starnberger See--Wüm Zufluss3
2020-11-15 13:30Straußfurt--Rückhaltebecken
2020-11-21 10:00Benediktbeuern--Moosmühle1
2020-11-11 09:00Parco Urbano Bassani1
2020-11-02 15:15Syddansk Universitet1
2020-11-08 16:03Helmestausee (Talsperre Kelbra) (ST)20
2020-11-06 08:10Römerpark, Thaur1
2020-11-08 08:41Mølen7
2020-11-10 11:00Vejlen Tåsinge3
2020-11-14 10:20Hvidkilde Sø10
2020-10-31 14:00Kauerlacher Weiher11
2020-11-04 08:34Studstrupværket--kølevandskanal og kyst2
2020-11-26 14:00Monnet Tåsinge2
2020-10-31 13:30Sehlendorfer Binnensee (NSG)
2020-11-12 12:40Ristinge Halvøen2
2020-11-16 13:45Birkum Grusgrave1
2020-11-25 09:02Milser Felder9
2020-11-23 14:55Tryggelev Nor4
2020-11-23 13:30Gulstav Mose1
2020-11-23 11:30Keldsnor3
2020-11-22 08:08Palude di Torre Flavia2
2020-11-25 12:10Holms Mose3
2020-11-20 10:32Ebeltoft Færgehavn1
2020-11-21 09:15Vöttinger Weiher1
2020-11-08 10:14Knudshoved28
2020-11-21 13:40Stubbe Sø3
2020-10-31 09:00Ismaninger Speichersee--Damm3
2020-11-21 11:34Münster train ponds1
2020-11-22 10:40Via delle Pagliete di Maccarese1
2020-11-28 12:15Stoibermühlsee1
2020-11-11 11:10CHM Centro Habitat Mediterraneo LIPU Ostia1
2020-11-05 13:45Oasi Naturalistica Valle Zavalea12
2020-11-22 07:00Parco Leonardo di Fiumicino1
2020-11-27 07:22Jena--Brücke Burgau1
2020-11-03 13:22Sandebukta4
2020-11-22 09:00Gjerrild Nordstrand Øst2
2020-11-05 09:12Lido di Spina1
2020-11-15 12:30Plothener Teichlandschaft (gesamt)5
2020-11-08 13:10Ilene1
2020-11-03 08:39Gyltesøgrunnen8
2020-10-31 14:36Holmestrandsfjorden--Bjerkøya30
2020-11-21 10:00Vammen19
2020-11-11 14:00Valle Veniera-Sagreda-Pozzatini-Capitania
2020-11-08 14:28Echinger Stausee3
2020-11-08 11:00Porto Levante
2020-11-03 16:05Sacca di Bottonera2
2020-10-31 13:30Grandefjæra naturreservat3
2020-11-20 15:00Tevere-Farfa RN (Nazzano)2
2020-11-21 14:25Wartberg Thossen (NSG)1
2020-11-01 14:45Tissø, enge i syd.3
2020-11-04 11:27Engervannet2
2020-11-24 16:07Oasi del Farfa (Montopoli)5
2020-11-14 12:42Großer Weidenteich (NSG)1
2020-11-08 12:41Foce del Marano1
2020-11-07 08:25Tassenbacher Stausee/Reservoir & Environs2
2020-10-31 09:21Fornebu6
2020-11-13 09:52Fornebu--Storøykilen1
2020-11-17 09:32Fornebu--Koksabukta1
2020-11-10 07:00Lio Maggiore
2020-11-27 11:11Pantano della Doganella1
2020-11-27 11:05Rossnesbukta4
2020-11-27 09:10Nordre Ovenbukt5
2020-11-13 07:00Linosa1
2020-11-10 15:56Smestaddammen1
2020-11-05 10:22Laghi di Rieti (Ripa Sottile e Lungo)30
2020-11-15 11:42Lago di Fogliano3
2020-11-07 14:14Rio Martino / Lago dei Monaci3
2020-11-21 15:33VN Skalka1
2020-11-06 13:00Maridalsvannet1
2020-11-20 12:15Skar1
2020-11-08 13:43Kirkøy--Vadholmtangen1
2020-11-08 15:09Kirkøy--Storesand1
2020-11-21 09:15Rehbach--Kiesgrube2
2020-11-13 15:03Sagdammen1
2020-11-21 08:04Cospudener See2
2020-11-24 11:47Leipzig--Elsterbecken3
2020-11-14 08:52Leipzig--Palmengarten2
2020-11-12 15:42Leipzig--Nonnenwiese1
2020-11-20 13:41Leipzig--Clara-Zetkin-Park1
2020-11-03 15:53Leipzig--Johannapark1
2020-11-28 11:34Böhlen--Rückhaltebecken Stöhna4
2020-11-09 08:29Leipzig--Märchenwiese1
2020-11-09 16:03Lößnig-Dölitz--Erholungspark1
2020-11-27 10:33Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (TH)16
2020-11-27 09:50Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (SN)6
2020-11-15 14:26Havelaue--Große Grabenniederung (Pareyer Wiesen)--Beobachtungsturm2
2020-11-13 12:00Speicherbecken Borna1
2020-11-26 11:14Jezero Medard6
2020-11-18 14:00Stausee Glauchau
2020-11-24 09:30Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)7
2020-11-08 14:44Borský rybník (Tisová)2
2020-11-14 12:19Modrý rybník (Hlinné)1
2020-10-30 07:25Hönö1
2020-11-01 07:47Brandis--Kohlenbergteich2
2020-11-08 10:38Ladestien4
2020-11-15 10:23Bognæs Storskov7
2020-11-17 08:40Dolní hornometelský rybník6
2020-11-01 14:38Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner1
2020-11-03 16:14Gåsesøen, Ulvshaleskoven2
2020-11-06 14:30Eringer Stausee--Beobachtungsturm3
2020-11-28 10:25Jivjanské rybníky1
2020-11-06 10:02Ølsemagle Revle12
2020-11-17 11:55Tautra26
2020-11-22 14:03Chemnitz--Wasserschloss Klaffenbach - Golfplatz1
2020-11-10 14:50Klaffenbach--Eisenweg1
2020-11-22 07:45Lerkils hamn1
2020-11-13 15:16Chemnitz--Stadtpark Mittelteil / Großer Stadtparkteich1
2020-11-28 10:37Abtwald1
2020-11-14 10:53Burkhardtsdorf - Süd1
2020-11-22 08:05Chemnitz--Harthauer Berg - Lindenhöhe1
2020-11-15 07:35Mönster1
2020-11-14 13:45Wermsdorfer Forst6
2020-11-21 11:40Touškovský rybník1
2020-11-14 11:38Wermsdorf--Talsperre Döllnitzsee
2020-11-22 11:15Přehýšovský rybník1
2020-11-10 07:30Mølleå, mellem Bastrup Sø og Farum Sø1
2020-11-14 14:46Værløse Flyvestation, DK1
2020-11-20 09:16Præstesø3
2020-11-12 11:07mouth and valley of the river Mirna--Novigrad
2020-11-17 08:00valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal1
2020-11-14 14:50PR Nový rybník (Líně)9
2020-11-02 15:08Secovlje Salina Nature Park--south6
2020-11-23 08:30Getterön--Gubbanäsan1
2020-11-01 12:17Sjælsø Vest4
2020-11-22 11:20River Mirna Valley--Novigrad, Istria1
2020-11-25 13:30Getterön (gardens and coast)2
2020-11-27 08:40Rödskär9
2020-11-26 09:00Getterön NR3
2020-11-04 11:10Varberg1
2020-11-27 14:14Kystagerparken12
2020-11-28 11:00Getterön--Obsplatsen3
2020-11-13 13:19Utterslev Mose1
2020-10-31 16:17Zingst--Große Kirr1
2020-11-21 11:35København, Zoologisk Have2
2020-11-08 14:00Klydesøen2
2020-11-21 07:35Klydesøen -- Sydtårnet2
2020-11-04 09:46Søllerød naturpark2
2020-11-22 08:35Přehrada České údolí (Plzeň)9
2020-11-07 14:00Galtabäck1
2020-11-21 09:36Hejresøen1
2020-11-21 09:37Gentofte Sø2
2020-10-31 10:00Kullen1
2020-11-07 14:20Riserva Lago di Penne, Penne3
2020-11-03 14:02Barther Bodden9
2020-11-15 13:55Nivå bugt strandenge6
2020-11-21 14:10Sortedamssøen1
2020-11-20 10:25Fælledparken2
2020-11-26 15:12Škocjanski zatok --lagoon watchtower6
2020-11-21 11:24Stangenhagen--Pfefferfließ (Beobachtungsturm)4
2020-11-21 15:26Mølleå, mellem Rådvad og Strandmøllen1
2020-11-22 09:25Plzeň--Velký Bolevecký rybník (pond)1
2020-11-24 09:30Nordhavnstippen/Stubben2
2020-11-21 10:10Blankensee2
2020-11-12 07:00Amager Strandpark1
2020-11-11 09:45Großer Wannsee--Pfaueninsel (NSG)2
2020-11-17 07:31VN Nechranice2
2020-11-21 11:10Großer Wannsee--Großes Tiefenhorn1
2020-11-26 10:45Berlin--Schlachtensee5
2020-11-21 15:01VN Újezd (Kyjice)12
2020-11-22 07:35Falsterbonäset--Nabben4
2020-11-20 18:50Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr
2020-11-12 10:38Falsterbonäset--North Flommen5
2020-11-25 13:20Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme6
2020-11-24 09:55Berlin--Tegeler See2
2020-11-15 08:54Falsterbo, Skanör Bakdjupet3
2020-11-11 12:39Falsterbonäset--Skanörs Revlar1
2020-11-26 09:25Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area1
2020-11-23 10:18Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-411
2020-11-25 11:38Falsterbonäset--Knösen3
2020-11-13 16:20Berlin--Schlossgarten Charlottenburg1
2020-11-20 08:34Falsterbonäset--Skanör-Höll Natureservat8
2020-11-20 10:00Yttre Kattvik1
2020-11-14 10:00Klagshamns udde23
2020-11-15 08:25Berlin--Großer Tiergarten9
2020-11-14 07:10Köppchensee2
2020-11-27 09:35Kämpingedungen6
2020-11-22 11:54Schönerlinder Teiche1
2020-11-25 09:37Malmö--Öresundsparken1
2020-11-15 13:30Båstads hamn24
2020-11-16 09:12Slottsparken, Malmö7
2020-11-14 07:28Malmö--Swedechrome
2020-11-23 09:14Löddesnäs6
2020-11-28 13:41Karower Teiche (NSG)
2020-11-17 11:44Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)1
2020-11-17 14:53Lenešický rybník2
2020-11-28 07:15Rieselfelder Hobrechtsfelde1
2020-11-17 11:15Moorlinse Buch1
2020-10-31 07:44Rügen--Polder Drammendorf1
2020-11-27 15:35Berlin--Landschaftspark Rudow-Altglienicke2
2020-11-10 11:40Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)9
2020-11-12 11:32Dresden--Friedrichstadt (Elbe)7
2020-11-14 10:18Moritzburg--Großteich3
2020-11-25 10:30Vellinge--Arriesjön8
2020-11-07 13:00Dresden--Großer Garten1
2020-11-14 12:27Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)
2020-11-07 13:56Großer Müggelsee4
2020-11-13 10:50Sporbitzer Kiesgrube1
2020-10-30 10:25Rügen--Nonnensee2
2020-11-13Pirna--Kiesgrube Pratzschwitz
2020-11-10 10:23Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar1
2020-11-25 14:52Trboje Lake1
2020-11-04 11:00Södra Sockerbruksdammarna1
2020-11-22 10:19Bisbjär9
2020-11-06 10:07Flyinge Kungsgård1
2020-11-14 11:00Grimnitzee16
2020-11-05 15:32Stockamöllan1
2020-11-26 15:07Rybník Dehtář4
2020-11-08 13:25Senftenberger See1
2020-11-15 10:37Svarta Hål1
2020-11-16 09:34Drhovský rybník5
2020-11-05 08:15Sjötorps ängar1
2020-11-28 11:39Krankesjön--Almentornet3
2020-11-18 12:05Tribaljsko jezero3
2020-11-21 07:30PP Hostivické rybníky14
2020-11-27 11:09Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet1
2020-11-28 11:07Östra Tvet1
2020-11-07 16:44Rybník Bezdrev9
2020-11-07 15:29Confluence of Sava, Ljubljanica & Kamniška bistrica rivers with surrounding forrests & fields1
2020-11-15 14:54Vombs ängar1
2020-10-31 13:55Vombs vattenverksdammar2
2020-11-12 10:47Klingavälsåns utlopp6
2020-11-24 14:48Vombsjöns västra ängar1
2020-11-12 15:49PR Vrbenské rybníky2
2020-10-31 19:39Podhradský rybník9
2020-11-14 12:26Rybník Musík1
2020-11-25 12:40Vombs Fure4
2020-11-20 07:32Praha--VN Džbán1
2020-11-08 12:59Dubringer Moor (NSG) (gesamt)5
2020-11-07 09:12Pantano Longarini1
2020-11-14 12:42Pískovna Dobříň16
2020-11-14 11:28Rybník Bobrník3
2020-11-14 08:30Praha--Vltava (úsek nádraží Zbraslav–Modřanské tůně)1
2020-11-14 09:40Praha--Vltava (úsek Modřanské tůně–Modřanský jez)1
2020-11-22 12:03Praha--Vltava v Troji2
2020-11-11 15:10Praha--Charles Bridge1
2020-11-01 09:28Oasi di Vendicari, Riserva Naturale3
2020-11-16 10:24Wollschank und Zschark (NSG)7
2020-11-14 10:47Rybník Jelito2
2020-11-16 11:35Teichgebiet Entenschenke13
2020-11-19 08:05Praha--Hamerský rybník1
2020-11-16 09:01Holschaer Teichgebiet--Holschaer Teich7
2020-11-14 10:26Velký Sedlečský rybník90
2020-11-28 11:30Marbäck, Ulricehamn1
2020-11-14 08:59Velký Chlebský rybník2
2020-11-07 10:03Holanské rybníky--Holanský rybník48
2020-11-11 14:00Talsperre Bautzen--Vorstau Neumalsitz2
2020-11-16 15:38Praha--PR V pískovně1
2020-11-22 10:02Horusický rybník4
2020-11-14 08:46Talsperre Bautzen1
2020-11-07 11:24Praha--PP Počernický rybník1
2020-11-22 08:22Rybník Koclířov2
2020-11-21 11:30Praha--PP Lítožnice2
2020-11-22 07:07NPR Velký a Malý Tisý7
2020-11-21 12:00CHKO Kokořínsko--NPR Novozámecký rybník1
2020-11-22 10:50Nadějská rybniční soustava7
2020-11-18 09:51Kamačnik kanjon--Vrbovsko2
2020-11-01 10:58Wartha Teichlandschaft4
2020-11-25 07:30Zalog1
2020-11-10 10:31Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň1
2020-11-15 09:30Hornborgasjön--Ytterberg1
2020-11-03 08:11Świnoujście--East Breakwater43
2020-10-31 08:50Rijeka Kupa--Klanac1
2020-11-14 14:22Hnojiště Sedlčánky a jezero Cucovna1
2020-11-15 11:45Valtinovské rybníky4
2020-11-25 12:47Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka1
2020-11-10 14:00Vitemölla2
2020-11-14 09:18Pískovna Václavice2
2020-11-10 07:35Kivik, holken2
2020-11-26 14:11Močický rybník4
2020-11-17 12:45Vavřinecký rybník
2020-11-16 13:12Rybník Vražda6
2020-11-12 13:19Liberec--Ostašov, Opičák1
2020-11-14 13:09Simrishamn--Harbor birding hut2
2020-11-21 13:09CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor2
2020-11-20 07:37Schwarzl-See1
2020-11-21 13:29Písečáky (Příšovice)2
2020-11-07 09:40Plattenteich3
2020-11-23 13:11Salina di Ippocampo1
2020-11-28 09:30NPP Žehuňský rybník50
2020-11-03 08:53Medvedce Nature Reserve15
2020-11-08 13:41PP Ostruženské rybníky8
2020-11-04 10:10Sorthat Odde5
2020-11-12 11:07Lake Orešje--Zagreb3
2020-11-21 11:50Pisarovina fish pond
2020-11-07 11:58Hammershus1
2020-11-28 13:00Retencija Blato--Zagreb
2020-11-24 08:17Jarun Jezero--Zagreb
2020-11-22 14:45Třesický rybník1
2020-11-17 15:15Bundek Park1
2020-11-18 07:39Dzwonowo Fishponds15
2020-11-11 16:04Savski kamenji (River Sava)--Zagreb1
2020-11-28 09:19Park Maksimir--Zagreb1
2020-11-22 10:51Jakusevac dumpsite
2020-11-11 12:59Savica lakes--Zagreb8
2020-11-07 15:00Gudhjem Havn1
2020-11-07 08:34NPR Bohdanečský rybník37
2020-11-13 07:47Dvůr Králové--ZOO Safari10
2020-11-24 13:16Újezdský rybník3
2020-11-26 13:22Jaroměřský rybník1
2020-11-27 08:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe1
2020-11-24 07:10PP Lonjsko polje--Žutica forest3
2020-11-21 14:08PP Tuří rybník9
2020-11-22 09:15Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)1
2020-10-31 10:01NPR Babiččino údolí1
2020-11-24 13:52VN Rozkoš12
2020-11-22 09:19PR Dubno – Česká Skalice1
2020-11-25 13:08VN Rozkoš--VKP (východní zátoky)36
2020-11-08 15:01Klosterneuburg--Augebiet3
2020-11-28 10:17Rybník Broumar12
2020-11-22 10:17Erholungsgebiet Wienerberg1
2020-11-07 13:43Laxenburger Schlosspark9
2020-11-17 09:17Semechnický rybník4
2020-11-01 10:30Schweizergarten1
2020-11-12 08:45Donauinsel--Brigittenauer-Brücke to Reichsbrücke4
2020-10-31 11:39Donaupark1
2020-11-21 10:49Donauinsel--Reichsbrücke to Donaustadtbrücke1
2020-11-14 11:45Donauinsel--Donaustadtbrücke bis Steinspornbrücke1
2020-11-22 08:45Donauinsel--Steinspornbrücke bis Walulisobrücke1
2020-11-22 11:08Kraftwerk Freudenau3
2020-11-21 13:04Pohořelické rybníky--Novoveský rybník8
2020-11-21 12:43VDNM--hráz u Brodu nad Dyjí2
2020-11-21 13:24Pohořelické rybníky--Starý rybník10
2020-11-28 13:04Pohořelické rybníky--Rybník Vrkoč9
2020-11-13 10:48Nový rybník (Opatov)12
2020-11-13 09:08Rybník Hvězda5
2020-11-17 11:54VDNM II--general area (use more specific location)1
2020-11-17 11:00Zbiornik Witoszówka2
2020-11-06 14:10NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt5
2020-11-08 11:14Rynningeviken1
2020-10-31 12:32Oset2
2020-11-28 12:58Devinske jazero (marshes)3
2020-11-03 07:15Svartåmynningens naturreservat--Nybro - stora tornet2
2020-10-30 10:00Svartåmynningens naturreservat--Sättunaviken2
2020-11-21 10:58Jakubov - fishponds
2020-11-09 11:30Rosenkällasjön utsiktplats3
2020-11-20 16:37Adamovské jazerá- fishponds--Adamov6
2020-11-10 11:35Podhradský rybník (Plumlov)40
2020-11-22 13:08River Danube - Hrusovska zdrz (general area)2
2020-11-23 21:22Prostějov - město1
2020-11-12 14:22polní rákosina, Výšovice2
2020-11-27 12:18Jezioro Kierskie1
2020-11-26 10:09Dolní Libina9
2020-11-26 09:27Šumvaldský rybník1
2020-11-17 13:22Rybníky u Zlaté farmy Štětovice1
2020-11-20 15:30Barycz River Valley--Jamnik Fishponds
2020-11-27 07:38CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero50
2020-11-22 05:59Tovačov--bažantnice29
2020-11-16 09:00Ottenby--södra udde
2020-11-12 10:29Černovírské slatiniště1
2020-11-28 09:15Tovačov--Hradecký rybník259
2020-11-22 14:25Tovačov--Annínské jezero6
2020-11-15 14:35Tovačov--Rybník Kolečko12
2020-11-28 07:52Tovačov--Křenovský rybník35
2020-11-22 07:21Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín3
2020-11-22 09:00Leonardsberg2
2020-11-01 09:00Herrebro Våtmark1
2020-11-21 07:38Jutrosin Reservoir10
2020-11-24 14:00Bielawa Fishponds2
2020-11-27 14:05Přerov - město1
2020-11-12 09:59Hjälmaresund1
2020-11-09 11:25Näsnaren3
2020-11-23 03:07Milicz Ponds1
2020-11-12 08:00Vadarkärret2
2020-11-23 08:30Svensksundsviken--Fågeltornet12
2020-11-19 15:04VN Kralova (water dam) - general area1
2020-11-17 07:59Miłosław Fishponds West2
2020-11-07Bibybron, Hedfjärden1
2020-11-17 09:11Miłosław Fishponds East8
2020-11-08 14:47Oderské rybníky1
2020-11-28 14:07Ekeby våtmark2
2020-11-23 10:16Rosenfors1
2020-11-10 14:53Choryňské rybníky8
2020-11-22 11:43Ferencmajori fish ponds38
2020-11-10 13:24CHKO Poodří--rybník Bezruč30
2020-11-10 12:05CHKO Poodří--rybník Prosňák6
2020-11-06 12:03CHKO Poodří--sádky u Jistebníku80
2020-11-07 09:00Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve10
2020-11-28 13:03Roszków Fishponds2
2020-11-24 08:43Łężczok Nature Reserve67
2020-11-28 12:04Wielikąt Fishponds45
2020-11-21 11:56Chałupki--meanders of the Odra River1
2020-11-07 07:00Lake Velence--Agárd-Gárdony8
2020-11-08 07:28Százhalombatta-Dunafüred1
2020-11-21 12:29Feneketlen-tó--Budapest1
2020-11-12 14:13Hjälstaviken NR2
2020-11-01 07:50Gellérthegy--Budapest4
2020-11-22 12:00Suchatówka Lake4
2020-11-07 12:14Orikum Lagoon103
2020-11-20 14:50River Danube area--Verőce1
2020-11-22 15:19Łąka Lake5
2020-11-05 09:30Tullgarnområdet -- Västerviken16
2020-11-01 13:58Alsó szúnyogos moor-- Apaj
2020-11-15 07:40Apajpuszta5
2020-11-27 14:08Goczałkowice Reservoir7
2020-11-01 09:07Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi
2020-11-01 07:26Bugyi southern gravel ponds
2020-11-24 13:36Zabrzeszczak Fishpond18
2020-11-24 14:32Rontok Fishponds8
2020-10-31 09:12Ankarudden8
2020-11-26 14:10Góra Fishponds3
2020-11-17 13:05Övre Föret3
2020-10-31 13:49Kuźnica3
2020-11-26 10:57Porąbka--Czaniec Lake5
2020-11-06 07:00Kyrkdammen1