The common swift (Apus apus) is a medium-sized bird, superficially similar to the barn swallow or house martin but somewhat larger. It is, however, completely unrelated to those passerine species, since swifts are in the separate order Apodiformes. The resemblances between the groups are due to convergent evolution reflecting similar life styles. The swifts' nearest relatives are thought to be the New World hummingbirds and the Southeast Asian treeswifts.

Its scientific name Apus is Latin for a swift, thought by the ancients to be a type of swallow with no feet (from Ancient Greek α, a, "without", and πούς, pous, "foot").

Swifts have very short legs which they use primarily for clinging to vertical surfaces (hence the German name Mauersegler, literally meaning "wall-glider"). They never settle voluntarily on the ground, where they would be vulnerable to accidents and predation.
Common Swift
Date Location Count
2021-06-29 17:00Manhenha--Farol1
2021-07-04 16:15Ilhéu de Curral Velho4
2021-06-27 07:06Jardín botánico Palmetum
2021-07-10 06:35PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso2
2021-06-30 17:15Parque Marechal Carmona
2021-07-04 10:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão6
2021-07-11 13:59Foz do Rio Sizandro5
2021-07-23 09:15Centro urbano da Parede2
2021-07-17 19:16Ribeira da Cabrela5
2021-07-17 13:59Vale do rio Alcabrichel--Vimeiro / Porto Novo10
2021-07-22 19:01Granja do Marquês1
2021-07-15 02:34Pinhal St. Julians27
2021-07-10 09:45Fábrica da Pólvora de Barcarena
2021-07-21 18:11Praia de Caxias1
2021-07-20 08:00Praias da Cova do Vapor1
2021-06-30 19:07Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor12
2021-07-10 17:40Praia de São João da Caparica8
2021-06-27 15:59Jardim Urbano da Costa da Caparica
2021-07-03 18:04Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena50
2021-06-27 11:45Ribeira de Camarões1
2021-07-16 11:20PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Convento e Miradouro dos Capuchos3
2021-07-16 18:14Pêra de Baixo2
2021-07-16 19:52Covas1
2021-07-04 19:06Jardim da Torre de Belém1
2021-07-01 07:15PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--Farol5
2021-07-15 18:15PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata e Ribeira da Foz do Rego5
2021-07-02 18:02Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL6
2021-06-29 07:42PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral3
2021-07-16 14:21Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral7
2021-07-13 18:44PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo20
2021-07-23 08:47Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real2
2021-06-29 18:52Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa10
2021-07-10 08:01Tapada da Ajuda5
2021-07-06 17:22Muxía--Península de Touriñán1
2021-07-01 10:58Parque da Cidade Nova2
2021-07-15 08:02Parque da Paz10
2021-07-22 20:05Campo de Ourique4
2021-07-22 09:58Seminário de São Paulo (acesso condicionado)4
2021-07-14 07:29Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral2
2021-07-05 18:02Jardim da Estrela4
2021-07-23 18:06Parque da Quinta das Conchas2
2021-07-16 16:13Óbidos (vila)11
2021-07-04 18:10Parque Eduardo VII2
2021-07-13 15:00Jardins da Fundação Calouste Gulbenkian4
2021-07-20 17:30Paul das Caniceiras
2021-07-04 10:11Jardim Botânico (UL) (acesso condicionado)2
2021-07-22 09:03Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena
2021-06-30 12:16Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)2
2021-07-22 17:58Foz do Rio da Tornada3
2021-07-21 10:15Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada3
2021-07-16 12:09Baía de São Martinho do Porto4
2021-07-23 09:08Aeroporto de Lisboa1
2021-07-04 20:35Cais das Colunas
2021-07-16 18:54Parque Dom Carlos I4
2021-07-13 16:29Castelo de São Jorge (acesso condicionado)3
2021-07-17 18:14Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas1
2021-07-03 19:05Cais da Matinha8
2021-07-21 08:05Parque do Tejo
2021-07-26 10:30Foz do Rio Trancão
2021-07-16 07:56Foz do Rio Alcoa11
2021-07-10 10:34Miradouro do Suberco15
2021-07-09 09:10Siderurgia Nacional--área sul4
2021-07-02 08:44Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral5
2021-07-13 19:40Carnota--Lira, Praia de Salomba1
2021-07-04 19:16Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca4
2021-07-21 10:00PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra1
2021-07-17 08:45PN Arrábida--Alambre1
2021-07-25 15:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros2
2021-07-25 18:36Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro2
2021-07-03 11:45Quinta dos Ingleses1
2021-07-15 10:24Centro urbano de Alcobaça3
2021-07-03 00:30Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)2
2021-07-03 07:16RN Estuário do Tejo--Marinhas da Saragoça (acesso condicionado)8
2021-07-08 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)6
2021-06-27 15:02Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Alcamé (acesso condicionado)10
2021-07-10 08:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)2
2021-07-08 13:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)3
2021-06-28 20:10PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo de São Vicente6
2021-06-27 10:22Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Saragoça (acesso condicionado)10
2021-06-28 19:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Forte do Beliche3
2021-07-20 17:19Lagoa de Muro26
2021-07-03 19:07Porto do Son--Lagoa de Muro (Brazo).4
2021-07-23 14:51RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos10
2021-07-11 15:56PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale Santo4
2021-07-25 15:20Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)32
2021-07-24 07:02RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas2
2021-07-05 17:30Pnat de Corrubedo--Lagoa de Vixán2
2021-07-09 10:00PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro8
2021-07-26 08:16Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Giganta (acesso condicionado)15
2021-07-23 18:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas6
2021-07-20 09:35Ribeira das Enguias3
2021-07-24 08:45RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades1
2021-07-17Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)30
2021-07-11 15:57RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas3
2021-07-16 11:00Lezíria Norte3
2021-07-19 09:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ponta da Atalaia2
2021-06-29 10:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Mirouço4
2021-07-21 07:19Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)
2021-07-06 12:50Cabo Mondego15
2021-07-22 08:26Paul de Manique6
2021-07-12 09:21Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota4
2021-07-26 22:19Laxe--Faro de Laxe-Punta da Cruciña16
2021-07-16 20:46Quinta da Várzea15
2021-07-16 09:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha6
2021-07-21 20:11Laxe--Brañas Mouras1
2021-07-17 12:07Praia da Figueira da Foz2
2021-07-07 10:00Seminário15
2021-07-24 18:51Estuário do Mondego--Salinas de Lavos2
2021-07-25 15:30Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira1
2021-07-25 19:08Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora5
2021-07-11 12:07Praia do Forte do Cão5
2021-06-27 10:07Parque Ribeirinho de Benavente61
2021-07-11 11:55Pinhal da Gelfa5
2021-06-28 10:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia da Figueira4
2021-07-11 11:20Estuário do Âncora6
2021-07-10 09:56Boiro--Esteiro do río Coroño2
2021-07-10 12:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca
2021-07-01 09:21PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão8
2021-07-24 08:00Lagoa das Braças1
2021-06-28 11:30Illa de Arousa--Punta Cabalo2
2021-07-10 08:42Boiro--Praia e enseada de Barraña1
2021-06-27 12:38Quinta do Canal2
2021-07-26 11:37Estuário do Minho--Marginal de Caminha2
2021-07-17 01:00Esteiro do Miño--Observatorio y entorno de A Pasaxe
2021-07-22 13:40PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Covões Largos4
2021-07-19 09:12Esteiro do Miño--Marisma de Salcidos
2021-06-27 12:09CIUG--Xunqueira de A Revolta2
2021-07-14 06:29RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André
2021-07-18 11:23Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón2
2021-07-26 11:31Estuários do Minho e Coura--área geral2
2021-07-09 08:00RN Estuário do Sado--Morgada
2021-07-18 10:24Lagoa da Vela1
2021-07-14 19:07PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio5
2021-07-11 05:59Lagoa de Melides12
2021-07-02 12:42Illa de Arousa--Praia do Vao12
2021-07-19 12:37Sapal do Coura4
2021-07-15 10:30Serra da Groba--O Cortelliño4
2021-07-19 10:41Esteiro do Miño--Esteiro do Tamuxe
2021-07-11 20:00CIUG--Canal de A Toxa (Orilla A Toxa)4
2021-07-16 15:52Lagoa dos Teixoeiros5
2021-07-03 08:15CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique1
2021-07-10 18:25Praia de Mañóns e enseada de Triñáns2
2021-06-27 11:20Val de Berrimes15
2021-06-30 08:08Caniçal do Coura14
2021-07-24 10:58RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia5
2021-07-19 15:50Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira2
2021-07-21 10:55Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz7
2021-06-26 20:48PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2021-07-03 10:42Alqueidão2
2021-07-26 11:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira
2021-06-27 07:15Lagoa de Mira2
2021-07-19 19:30PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral6
2021-07-23 18:10Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal2
2021-07-10 17:32Argela1
2021-07-18 08:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal5
2021-07-17 10:10Paul de Maiorca3
2021-07-16 11:51Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha da Costa Nova12
2021-07-25 12:44Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-07-22 06:15Porto da Póvoa de Varzim2
2021-07-10 19:10Aldeia Bugaga
2021-07-13 10:37Rio Minho--Caniçal de Lanhelas4
2021-07-26 06:43Veiga de São Simão6
2021-07-07 10:48Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim2
2021-07-17 09:16CIUG--Desembocadura do Umia (Xunqueiras)12
2021-07-13 18:00RN Dunas de São Jacinto--área geral3
2021-07-17 13:30Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha de São Jacinto
2021-07-09 06:59Quinta de Foja
2021-07-19 11:09Vilagarcía de Arousa--Enseada do Rial.21
2021-07-01 18:07Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares2
2021-07-11 17:42Foz do Rio Onda6
2021-07-02 11:06Vilagarcía de Arousa--Lagoa da Comboa4
2021-07-12 08:50Praia do Paraíso6
2021-07-17 09:08ZPE Paul do Taipal
2021-07-14 14:24Santuário de Fátima1
2021-07-16 14:48Vilagarcía--Zona rural (parroquias Arealonga-Cornazo)22
2021-07-04 11:23Praia do Castelo do Queijo2
2021-07-10 14:15Vigo--Parque de Castrelos
2021-06-27 11:10Vigo--Barco a Cíes7
2021-07-21 16:13Aeroporto Francisco Sá Carneiro1
2021-07-25 15:16Parque da Cidade do Porto5
2021-07-24 15:00Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)1
2021-07-11 07:31Ponta da Piedade
2021-07-17 10:00Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa
2021-07-11 11:54Jardim do Passeio Alegre1
2021-07-09 11:57RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral
2021-07-10 19:14Serra do Galiñeiro--Alto do Galiñeiro12
2021-07-25 11:20Capela do Senhor da Pedra8
2021-07-16 19:30Ria de Aveiro--Cais do Bico
2021-07-24 14:00Parque do Centro de Congressos5
2021-07-02 10:35Parque e Jardim da Fundação Serralves15
2021-07-24 06:48Barrinha de Esmoriz
2021-07-24 18:30Lezíria de Alpiarça3
2021-07-25 09:16Salinas de Odiaxere2
2021-07-18 15:15Monte Aloia PNat--Alto de San Xiao41
2021-07-03 20:00Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Cambeia1
2021-07-16 19:02Formoselha5
2021-07-16 08:46Jardim da rotunda da Boavista3
2021-07-08 19:08Jardins do Palácio de Cristal5
2021-07-21 17:25Vale das Devesas (Sul)2
2021-07-20 08:38Ria de Alvor--área geral1
2021-07-14 19:20Albufeira dos Patudos2
2021-07-24 18:00ETAR de Alpiarça2
2021-07-26 17:13Paul da Gouxa8
2021-06-27 10:50Ria de Alvor--dunas de Alvor17
2021-07-08 10:00Tui--Centro ciudad.15
2021-07-14 08:20Quinta d'A Rocha3
2021-07-04 14:07Ría de Pontevedra--Mirador de Mollabao2
2021-07-21 17:02Quinta do Covelo4
2021-07-09 09:00Pateiras do Ave15
2021-07-10 09:14Ria de Alvor--Abicada3
2021-06-28 08:38Escola de Costa Cabral7
2021-07-08 14:12Pontevedra--Parque da Alameda3
2021-07-02 10:00Tui--Veigas do Baixo Louro10
2021-07-09 21:34Pontevedra--Misión Biolóxica2
2021-07-09 16:28Pontevedra--Núcleo urbano (Área general)15
2021-06-27 17:45Parque de São Roque2
2021-07-23 18:14Enseada de San Simón--Salinas de Vilaboa9
2021-06-29 19:18Pontevedra--Río Tomeza1
2021-06-28 15:59Pontevedra--Illa das Esculturas6
2021-07-16 19:28RN Paul de Arzila5
2021-07-22 21:17Pontevedra--Barrio da Parda4
2021-07-25 14:17Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)7
2021-07-20 12:24Inishkea South4
2021-07-08 19:05Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial1
2021-07-22 19:06Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)1
2021-07-18 10:41Parque das Azenhas1
2021-07-26 18:05Baldaio--área general2
2021-07-18 17:39RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral20
2021-06-30 10:53Ponte de Lima--frente ribeirinha23
2021-07-25 19:04Baldaio--Pedra da Sal6
2021-07-17 17:45Canelas1
2021-07-16 20:57Pateira de Fermentelos2
2021-07-05 19:31Bom Retiro8
2021-07-08 19:57Porriño--Serra do Galleiro8
2021-07-14 14:19Alfena1
2021-07-14 08:00Açude de Alverca do Campo2
2021-07-17 07:00Parque da Devesa4
2021-07-25 19:00Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido18
2021-07-10 08:06Barragem Crestuma-Lever40
2021-07-10 20:37Santiago de Compostela--río Sarela
2021-07-16 10:09Barrosinha4
2021-07-13 12:05Santiago de Compostela - Monte Pedroso6
2021-06-28 17:38Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-07-17 20:21Santiago de Compostela--Alameda_Campus Sur4
2021-07-07 21:29Santiago de Compostela--Parque de Vista Alegre
2021-07-14 17:09Santiago de Compostela--Cidade Vella1
2021-07-06 12:02Área Recreativa dos Barreiros, Monteagudo (Arteixo)
2021-07-15 19:14Santiago de Compostela--Parque de La Música1
2021-07-25 19:11Arteixo--zona húmida de Sisalde3
2021-06-28 13:25Arrozal de Lagoa2
2021-07-22 09:05Annagh Head2
2021-07-01 12:59Ilha do Mouchão5
2021-07-26 20:00Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga4
2021-07-09 09:17Sítio de Cabanas7
2021-07-14 12:35Jardim da Avenida Central Braga
2021-07-10 17:12Arteixo--Paseo Fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-07-26 19:00Colina de Guadalupe3
2021-06-27 18:45Praia da Albandeira
2021-07-22 08:40Annagh Marsh4
2021-07-07 10:55Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2021-07-21 17:00Termoncarragh Lough1
2021-07-26 15:11Praia fluvial de Adaúfe4
2021-07-18Fornelos de Montes--Coto de Eira
2021-07-12 12:08Foros do Baldio2
2021-07-21 16:20Bom Jesus10
2021-07-10 18:50Lagoa dos Salgados1
2021-07-03 11:49Cumbada2
2021-07-14 10:20Rio Sorraia--ponte de Santa Justa12
2021-07-12 12:35Açudes de Olheiros3
2021-07-05 13:05A Coruña--Campos da Torre de Hércules e Punta Herminia2
2021-07-05 12:23A Coruña--porto1
2021-07-11 11:11Quinta da Moenda4
2021-07-25 09:46Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras25
2021-07-20 19:05Ría de O Burgo3
2021-07-25 09:07Monte da Parreira, Ciborro2
2021-07-04 06:47Serra da Freita--área geral5
2021-07-14 08:28Oleiros--Praias de Santa Cruz
2021-07-12 13:37Albufeira de Falcão4
2021-07-16 08:25Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2021-07-25 13:57Vila de Cruces--Brandomés5
2021-06-27 15:35Costa de Dexo1
2021-07-20 12:24Albufeira do Monte da Defesa4
2021-07-05 09:24PN Peneda-Gerês--Lamas de Mouro3
2021-07-22 20:32Sada--Ría de Betanzos1
2021-07-10 16:30Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura
2021-07-17 19:03Sada--Porto Pesqueiro30
2021-07-22 15:42PN Peneda-Gerês--Gerês1
2021-06-28 10:12PN Peneda-Gerês--Ameijoeira-Laceiras2
2021-07-13 06:30Caniçais de Vilamoura25
2021-07-06 12:34Ares--Praia e enseada de Ares3
2021-07-22 15:30PN Peneda-Gerês--Castro Laboreiro9
2021-07-14 14:52ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)3
2021-07-01 14:35PN Peneda-Gerês--Ameijoeira-Varziela2
2021-07-16 16:33Esteiro do Mandeo3
2021-07-10 11:00Centro urbano de Castro Verde3
2021-07-02 19:13Ribeiro da Concavada2
2021-07-06 09:30Monte Ribeiro8
2021-07-24 17:00Lagoa dos Patos5
2021-07-15 07:00Foz do Almargem4
2021-07-19 08:00Entradas30
2021-07-23 10:03Albufeira Bala3
2021-07-04 20:43Cabanas--Pinar e praia1
2021-07-10 13:21Pontedeume --Ría de Pontedeume3
2021-07-24 07:07Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro5
2021-07-21 11:00Cliffs of Moher
2021-07-17 09:23Vale Gonçalinho1
2021-07-03 13:23Lalín--Carballeira do Rodo12
2021-07-24 14:06Lagoa de Valdoviño
2021-07-13 17:59Parque da marginal de Ponte de Sor1
2021-07-11 07:13ZPE Castro Verde--Namorados1
2021-07-01 12:42Arraiolos4
2021-07-03 07:00PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral1
2021-07-25 16:16Albufeira de Pisão3
2021-07-23 10:41ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira2
2021-06-27 08:00Aterro sanitário de Évora
2021-07-15 07:43Quinta do Ludo--área geral
2021-07-08 07:02ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Salto-Entradas3
2021-07-17 10:09Albernoa3
2021-07-14 19:19Albufeira de Cinco Reis1
2021-07-03 20:43Agolada--Núcleo urbano11
2021-07-08 15:06Jardim Público de Évora14
2021-07-08 09:40Doca de Faro80
2021-07-23 18:05Centro urbano de Évora
2021-07-23 11:36Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena7
2021-07-02 11:00Salto20
2021-07-23 11:29Cedeira--Paseo fluvial6
2021-07-14 16:41Parque Aquilino Ribeiro10
2021-06-29 14:44Lagoa de Sobrado1
2021-07-13 19:56PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias10
2021-07-14 17:23Lagoa de Quintas60
2021-07-19 19:23Parque do Fontelo
2021-07-18Torre de Natal20
2021-07-11 08:45ZPE Castro Verde--Guerreiro1
2021-07-15 19:19EBIO Ribeira de Alportel2
2021-07-14 11:45Centro urbano de Beja16
2021-07-04 19:07PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta40
2021-07-21 18:22Lagares da Beira20
2021-07-14 16:17Corte Pequena2
2021-07-10 08:17Marinha do Grelha1
2021-07-01 08:18PN Peneda-Gerês--Tourém1
2021-07-14 07:30Barca da Amieira1
2021-07-10 07:27ETAR Olhão2
2021-07-22 07:00Salinas de Olhão9
2021-07-26 06:39Azenhas do Ervedal14
2021-07-11 18:36Herdade dos Almeidas4
2021-07-15 09:40Río Miño--Tramo Chavasqueira-Outariz20
2021-07-15 11:09PN Vale do Guadiana--Azinhal1
2021-07-23 13:40Ourense cidade--Barrio de O Pino15
2021-07-21 13:59Senhorim5
2021-07-21 08:39PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim2
2021-07-16 12:40Ourense cidade--Casco Antigo25
2021-07-16 11:34Ourense cidade -- Parque de San Lázaro20
2021-07-09 10:52Taboadela--O Cobo20
2021-07-01 08:54PN Ria Formosa--Praia dos Cavacos2
2021-07-22 09:47Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega7
2021-07-22 07:13Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)1
2021-06-30 08:42Albufeira de Fagilde--Senhora da Ribeira
2021-07-04 11:25Salinas da Fuseta (leste)9
2021-07-24 09:17Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral3
2021-07-19 16:58Parque do Corgo12
2021-07-19 11:21Centro urbano de Vila Real4
2021-07-17 11:00A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás
2021-07-12 10:22Pego das Portas--Arneiro3
2021-07-07 19:49PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro3
2021-07-21 07:15Gouvães da Serra3
2021-06-28 10:26MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Portas de Ródão7
2021-07-13 12:29Gáfete1
2021-07-26 14:50Albufeira de Gouvães12
2021-07-03 09:57PN Serra da Estrela--vale de Loriga70
2021-07-18 07:58IBA Alter do Chão1
2021-07-18 06:22Centro urbano de Alter do Chão5
2021-07-13 16:50Pego do Moinho3
2021-06-27 20:41A Limia--Agros e pasteiros da bacía de Antela3
2021-07-23 18:55Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues11
2021-07-25 06:55Flor da Rosa2
2021-07-16 09:51Ribeira de Odeleite--Galaxos1
2021-07-20 16:45Albufeira do Rio Torno
2021-07-06 06:20Alpalhão10
2021-07-12 08:46Bruceira1
2021-07-19 15:00PN Serra da Estrela--Torre3
2021-07-10 11:14A Limia--A Pedra Alta8
2021-06-30 11:28A Limia--Campiña de Abavides4
2021-07-22 09:00South Park & Mutton Island Causeway
2021-07-12 09:01Salinas do Forte do Rato
2021-07-25 09:07Jancão1
2021-06-28 13:25Perais2
2021-07-13 19:37Ribeira do Almargem10
2021-07-26 16:10A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite2
2021-07-13 12:35Ribeira de Figueiró3
2021-07-18 09:30PN Ria Formosa--Ilha de Cabanas2
2021-07-04 10:52PN Serra da Estrela--Vale do Rossim3
2021-07-20 10:45Lough Atalia3
2021-07-18 17:00Cabanas6
2021-07-01 17:00Aral1
2021-07-08 10:01Pedras Salgadas6
2021-07-25 09:36Azinhal do Marquês4
2021-07-02 12:13Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba
2021-07-13 11:26Herdade do Esporão1
2021-07-20 12:39Vilalba -- Núcleo urbano
2021-06-28 17:50Açude de Monte Fidalgo2
2021-07-13 19:22PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas
2021-07-19 07:00PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas da Saúde21
2021-06-28 10:58Albufeira do Azinhalinho200
2021-07-24 10:08Centro urbano de Manteigas14
2021-06-28 07:49Montalvão20
2021-06-27 11:27Outeiro de Rei--ínsua de Seivane2
2021-07-17 09:40Póvoa e Meadas3
2021-07-15 06:36Pegos Dobrados2
2021-07-08 15:41Portomarín (núcleo urbano y alrededores)
2021-07-18 18:45Albufeira de Vilar
2021-07-11 13:26Rio Zêzere--São Gabriel5
2021-07-01 16:50Cova da Beira--Fundão50
2021-07-09 09:15Serra da Gardunha--área geral8
2021-07-23 17:49Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco7
2021-06-27 19:19PN Vale do Guadiana--Complexo Mineiro da Mina de São Domingos4
2021-06-29 09:28Albufeira de Santa Águeda--Ribeira do Mioso18
2021-07-01 09:35Figueiró da Granja15
2021-07-19 10:00Oranmore Bay12
2021-07-04 19:06Albufeira de Santa Águeda2
2021-07-15 08:25Lugo--Río Miño, tramo Viaducto N-540/Ponte de Porto Meilán12
2021-07-22 09:03PN Serra de São Mamede--Coureleiros1
2021-07-22 06:50PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha50
2021-07-16 21:01Lugo--Piringalla5
2021-07-18 21:29Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6402
2021-07-13 08:13PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada10
2021-07-26 08:59PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide1
2021-07-04 15:06Lugo--Parque Rosalía de Castro7
2021-07-09 20:59Lugo--Parque da Milagrosa3
2021-07-14 09:13PN Serra de São Mamede--Vargem1
2021-07-22 18:27Lugo--Area general (dentro de murallas)
2021-07-22 08:25Lagoa de Aldeia Nova7
2021-07-24 18:29Lugo--Ronda da Muralla1
2021-07-17 08:30Albufeira do Enxoé
2021-07-20 20:41Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras2
2021-07-13 07:13RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova1
2021-07-25 17:45Aeródromo de Castelo Branco4
2021-07-22 20:50RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)
2021-07-12 17:50Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo29
2021-07-12 10:00Praia de Monte Gordo4
2021-07-13 09:01Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde15
2021-07-06 07:36Monforte de Lemos--Castelo de Lemos
2021-07-15 07:11Esteiro da Carrasqueira--trilho norte3
2021-07-10 10:35Lugo--Río Miño, Albarés2
2021-07-17 10:42RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira2
2021-07-17 09:54RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos1
2021-07-07 20:17Monte do Pombal8
2021-07-19 20:12Laguna Puente Esuri2
2021-07-21 19:54Estero del Duque1
2021-06-28 08:25Lagoas do Tâmega160
2021-07-11 05:41PN Serra de São Mamede--Pereiro1
2021-07-16 07:10PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem4
2021-07-13 14:20PN Serra de São Mamede--Marvão20
2021-07-03 08:24Isla Canela Golf10
2021-07-24 20:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã5
2021-07-17 14:55Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos80
2021-07-24 12:43Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo14
2021-07-18 06:57Linhares de Ansiães3
2021-07-25 10:56O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto1
2021-07-05 20:10Albufeira de Teja3
2021-07-20 07:35Punta del Moral--Sendero de las Salinas del Duque
2021-07-11 08:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Aires2
2021-07-17 06:45PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos15
2021-07-18 08:15Vila Verde de Ficalho
2021-07-22 07:56Playa de Isla Cristina30
2021-06-27 09:36Várzea Redonda2
2021-07-24 06:58IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio15
2021-07-20 09:45Albufeira dos Carvalhos3
2021-07-06 10:34PN Tejo Internacional--Brejo da Castanha13
2021-07-10 18:54Fontelonga30
2021-07-21 19:30Parque Urbano do Rio Diz2
2021-07-24 10:00IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália6
2021-07-05 13:30Quinta da Maúnça4
2021-07-02 08:00Campina de Idanha--área geral2
2021-07-25 07:30Islantilla4
2021-07-12 15:00Castelo de Elvas20
2021-07-06 12:29PN Tejo Internacional--Posto dos Alares4
2021-07-11 11:15Praia Fluvial Campismo (Tua - Mirandela)1
2021-07-24 12:03Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro2
2021-07-12 19:30IBA Albufeira do Caia--paredão15
2021-07-24 10:45Foz--Praia de Llas3
2021-07-11 07:26Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Sendero
2021-07-16 19:11Monsanto
2021-07-09 17:00Herdade dos Adães1
2021-07-22 10:49Tharsis--Minas1
2021-07-25 10:34Roches Point4
2021-07-21 20:32Reserva da Faia Brava--área geral350
2021-07-06 08:38Herdade da Alfarófia3
2021-07-24 15:30Nossa Senhora da Azenha2
2021-07-18 13:59Encoro de San Martiño
2021-07-06 15:29Cabeço Alto1
2021-07-21 14:25Barreiros--Praia de Arealonga (Este)1
2021-07-07 19:55Aljaraque--Balsa y Canal16
2021-07-26 07:55Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-07-23 09:07Albufeira da Ribeira das Cabras3
2021-07-18 08:15Penha Garcia20
2021-07-09 08:37Station d'épuration d'eau usé de Ben Ahmed | محطة تصفية المياه العادمة4
2021-07-23 17:43Ribadeo--A Devesa4
2021-07-06 16:48Ribeira da Enchacana6
2021-07-18 08:05Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur40
2021-07-26 19:17BenAhmed Forest Parc | غابة ابن احمد1
2021-07-06 17:07PN Tejo Internacional--Segura10
2021-07-16 09:15Ribadeo--Rinlo, Punta Corveira/Antigua Cetárea/Pena dos Corvos6
2021-06-29Vale de Madeira
2021-07-25 13:03Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)1
2021-07-21 08:02Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)5
2021-06-30 07:50Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana16
2021-07-23 13:22Ribadeo--Rinlo (Aldea e entorno)6
2021-07-10 18:41Pedrafita do Cebreiro--O Cebreiro1
2021-07-19 09:30Vale de Espinho3
2021-07-11 08:14Castelo Rodrigo9
2021-07-18 09:00Vale Carapito4
2021-07-23 12:06Ribadeo--Piñeira5
2021-07-13 08:40Albufeira de Alfaiates10
2021-07-25 16:05PN Douro Internacional--Barca de Alva8
2021-06-28 15:28Centro urbano de Almeida10
2021-07-24 07:09Embalse del Tamujoso50
2021-07-15 09:23Ría del Eo--Ensenada de Castropol5
2021-07-12 11:30Albufeira do Azibo
2021-07-22 13:32Charca y campos de Arnao8
2021-07-12 15:31PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-07-06 15:20Serra das Mesas--Lameirão2
2021-07-22 11:04Penarronda-Barayo LIC--Playa de Penarronda5
2021-07-13 13:30Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos10
2021-07-13 16:10Batocas2
2021-07-09 08:51Almendral--Cantera de las Navas4
2021-07-12 10:39PN Douro Internacional--Penedo Durão3
2021-07-22 20:47Padornelo—Pueblo y Sierra Segundera2
2021-07-26 09:49San Martín de Trevejo--Puerto de Santa Clara30
2021-06-27 07:00Congida2
2021-07-26 11:27Sierra de Gata--Solana del Jálama50
2021-07-11 17:52Requejo de Sanabria--Bosque Tejedelo5
2021-07-23 09:00Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe14
2021-07-15 15:55Bual--Alto de La Penouta, área recreativa/Boal--Alto de la Penouta, área recreativa5
2021-07-24 08:11Charca de Balastrera14
2021-07-02 11:30Toral de los Vados--Rio Burbia8
2021-07-12 09:27PN Douro Internacional--Lagoaça2
2021-07-24 19:46Embalse de Morantes1
2021-07-18 07:43Salida Pelágica desde Chipiona1
2021-07-03 20:00Valdelacalzada--Regadíos de Cienventanas2
2021-06-28 08:14Cuesta Maneli
2021-07-07 17:13Lago de Sanabria PNat--Laguna de los Peces3
2021-06-27 11:57Moraleja--Rivera de Gata
2021-07-06 18:00Villasbuenas de Gata--Piscina natural12
2021-07-03 10:59Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General
2021-07-24 09:33Rio Salor--Puente Viejo de Aliseda2
2021-07-26 21:05Gata--Arroyo de San Blas50
2021-07-23 09:12Arribes del Duero PNat--Miradores del Huebra
2021-07-26 21:46Montijo--Pueblo1
2021-07-24 20:50Montijo--Parque Municipal16
2021-07-11 09:16Cobreros--Presa de San Miguel de Lomba6
2021-07-20 19:52Pedralba de la Pradería--Lobeznos-Presa de San Miguel5
2021-07-04 07:19Arribes del Duero PNat--Embalse de El Rocoso
2021-07-18 19:04Navia--La Poza2
2021-07-26 21:09El Puente--río Tera
2021-07-25 13:26Puebla de Sanabria20
2021-07-15 12:26Shannon Callows--Banagher7
2021-07-14 08:55Puebla de Sanabria--Ungilde-Repetidor10
2021-07-26 09:45Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla15
2021-07-02 17:12Cabrera Baja--Area general (create and recommend specific hotspot if possible)50
2021-07-26 11:20Embalse de Portaje--General15
2021-07-24 10:31Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón4
2021-07-03 20:26Coria--Río Alagón (tramo urbano)
2021-07-07 14:49Embalse de los Canchales--Colas centrales4
2021-07-16 12:00Embalse de Los Canchales--General8
2021-07-22 09:33Malpartida de Cáceres--Charca del Lugar5
2021-07-07 13:52Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara50
2021-07-07 14:13Embalse de los Canchales--Puente del Lácara4
2021-06-29 11:50Río Ayuela--Puente Jaquesón (EX-100)7
2021-07-13 16:37Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina2
2021-06-29 12:09Uva1
2021-07-13 11:02Peñalba de Santiago--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-05 07:00Vila Chã da Ribeira
2021-06-28 11:00Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío
2021-07-15 20:09Guijo de Coria--Charca del Pueblo12
2021-07-12 20:15El Rocío--Prados10
2021-07-25 11:24Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar4
2021-07-25 18:14Atenor1
2021-07-23 13:35Casar de Cáceres--Charca del Cojuge2
2021-07-12 18:42Esparragalejo--Charca Grande3
2021-07-01 09:56Sierra de Gata--Bolla Grande1
2021-07-12 09:38Asturianos--Entrepeñas-Embalse de Cernadilla20
2021-06-27 19:11Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén2
2021-07-16 09:36Rincón de Ballesteros--Embalse4
2021-06-27 09:09Embalse de Montijo--Albergue (orilla sur)4
2021-07-25 11:52Congosto--Zofreral de Cobrana1
2021-07-18 15:21Chipiona--Puerto1
2021-07-13 19:24Valdés--L.luarca/Valdés--Luarca12
2021-07-06 18:30Cáceres--La Sierrilla norte5
2021-07-20 20:38Almendralejo--Arroyo de las Picadas3
2021-07-17 10:03Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe3
2021-06-30 20:07Cáceres--Nuevo Cáceres3
2021-07-16 08:28Rincón de Ballesteros--Huertas5
2021-07-06 08:49Playa de Montijo23
2021-06-29 11:54Costa Ballena--Parque de Los Lagos6
2021-06-30 13:40Cáceres--Casco histórico
2021-07-13 11:10Cáceres--Cementerio3
2021-07-19 10:09Cáceres--Ribera del Marco2
2021-07-19 21:00Mérida--Parque de las 7 Sillas10
2021-07-25 12:47Mérida--Puente romano1
2021-07-09 08:00Corrales de Rota4
2021-07-18 10:06Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde4
2021-07-26 07:31Cáceres--Cantera del Portanchito1
2021-07-22 21:00El Carrascalejo--Pueblo2
2021-07-15 20:00Cáceres--Valdeflores20
2021-07-03 13:20Santa Cruz de Paniagua--Pueblo25
2021-07-26 11:17Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto15
2021-07-21 16:19Valdés--Cabo Busto20
2021-07-24 09:34Alto Sil--Palacios del Sil--pueblo y alrededores20
2021-07-21 07:30Sierra de la Culebra--San Pedro de las Herrerías-Campamento
2021-07-18 09:22Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya5
2021-06-29 09:37Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza2
2021-07-20 07:49Embalse de Talaván33
2021-06-27 17:53Boada--Laguna de La Zarza12
2021-07-03 15:38Lough Boora Parklands--general area1
2021-07-11 13:03Huetre--Piscina natural6
2021-07-20 08:48Embalse de Talaván--Observatorio25
2021-06-28 07:35Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos2
2021-07-13 07:48Lagunas de Camino Colorado1
2021-07-26 08:05Embalse de Guadiloba9
2021-07-24 12:09Embalse de Almendra--Mirador de la presa I3
2021-07-13 08:48Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo2
2021-06-27 11:22Galisteo--Charca Nueva1
2021-07-25 09:04Laguna de Galisteo60
2021-07-03 12:34Lough Boora Parklands--Tumduffmore Wetlands1
2021-07-17 09:21Lagunas de Martin Miguel8
2021-07-11 08:00Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo
2021-07-15 21:28Don Álvaro--Pueblo2
2021-07-23 09:40Arribes del Duero PNat--Mámoles
2021-07-08 09:00Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura
2021-07-26 11:05Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro1
2021-07-21 13:57Alange--Paseo del Pantano5
2021-07-04 13:00Tinéu--Tuña, área recreativa/Tineo--Tuña12
2021-07-22 07:45Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa2
2021-06-28 11:21La Fuente de San Esteban--Pueblo y alrededores4
2021-07-13 11:15PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno
2021-07-07 07:20Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra
2021-07-08 16:00PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda
2021-07-06 13:11Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo1
2021-07-25 08:20Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla20
2021-06-28 13:09Santibáñez el Bajo--Pueblo8
2021-07-03 08:11Puerto Sherry95
2021-07-21 07:22Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas5
2021-07-14 07:54Dunas de San Antón
2021-07-24 07:30Marisma de Adventus
2021-07-10 09:01Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Laguna Salada
2021-07-20 07:36Embalse de Ahigal--Presa15
2021-07-02 07:38Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio1
2021-07-25 11:03Río Guadiana--Puente de Valverde2
2021-06-28 12:57Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Área General17
2021-07-19 19:19Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Laguna Juncosa15
2021-07-12 19:17Puerto Real--Desembocadura del Río San Pedro
2021-07-04 07:59Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Playa de Levante20
2021-07-01 08:16Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Tres Amigos-Río Arillo1
2021-07-09 13:15Bercianos de Aliste--Río Aliste6
2021-07-01 20:45Ahigal--Pueblo1
2021-07-05 07:54Ahigal--Olivares al norte2
2021-07-02 07:50Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Casa de Los Toruños1
2021-07-05 07:47Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Parque de Los Toruños25
2021-07-10 08:00Salina de La Tapa--Área General8
2021-07-05 10:16Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salinas Los Desamparados12
2021-07-05 09:32Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Pinar de la Algaida15
2021-07-18 07:51Dehesa de Abajo
2021-07-10 18:53Sendero Salina La Tapa1
2021-07-01 17:24Luyego--Embalse de Valtabuyo6
2021-07-11 08:21Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Santuario de la Peña de Francia4
2021-07-16 12:40Dunfanaghy New Lake2
2021-07-05 08:36Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero del Carrascón10
2021-07-11 13:17Plasencia--P. Eólico Merengue I (norte)1
2021-07-11 08:54Las Mestas--Pueblo3
2021-07-09 14:35Valer--Rivera de Riofrío4
2021-07-09 15:18Gallegos del Río--Río Aliste1
2021-06-27 13:33Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Presa2
2021-07-01 18:57Luyego--Llanura de Priaranza-Villar15
2021-07-02 09:16Arribes del Duero PNat--Castro de Alcañices-La Cantera2
2021-07-24 13:57Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de la Dueña21
2021-07-17 11:10El Puertu--Somiedu/Puerto de Somiedo--Somiedo5
2021-07-03 08:22Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina La Esperanza2
2021-07-15 18:06Brañaseca - área general4
2021-07-24 10:03Marisma de Cetina
2021-07-20 09:44Jerez--Laguna de Torrox
2021-07-14 08:45Cuideiru--Cabu Vidiu/Cudillero--Cabo Vidio1
2021-06-27 08:22Salina de San Pascual2
2021-06-29 13:13Plasencia--Paseo del Arroyo Niebla18
2021-07-26 18:24Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste3
2021-06-29 09:56Babia y Luna PNat--Lago de Babia10
2021-07-24 07:52Cabo Roche--Faro2
2021-07-22 21:40Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)
2021-07-21 20:38Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero2
2021-07-19 21:01Plasencia--Casco histórico60
2021-07-18 18:29San Martín de Luiña - área general58
2021-07-22 08:54Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos1
2021-06-27 16:15Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia Pnat--Fuente Castaño y laguna de San Marcos10
2021-06-30 21:10Plasencia--Parque de la Isla15
2021-07-06 20:05Plasencia--Coto de los Monges20
2021-07-24 14:25Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco10
2021-07-03 14:04San Pedro de la Ribera1
2021-07-25 07:50Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla26
2021-07-21 10:30Somiedo PNat--Valle de Lago
2021-07-06 20:35Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo2
2021-07-16 07:19Plasencia--Valcorchero1
2021-07-20 07:31Plasencia--Paseo fluvial
2021-07-12 11:00Vide de Alba4
2021-07-20 10:00Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano16
2021-07-10 16:33Conil--La Fontanilla6
2021-07-26 09:28Monfragüe PN--Castillo15
2021-07-15 11:24Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--S. Martín del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores5
2021-07-03 16:00San Martín del Castañar--Ruta de los Espejos6
2021-06-27 11:25Sando--Charca de Hondura3
2021-06-27 08:32Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado1
2021-07-23 20:42Embalse del Jerte--Presa7
2021-07-09 10:48Sesnández de Tábara--Arroyo de Moratones5
2021-07-07 18:02Cónil de la Frontera--Pueblo1
2021-07-17 13:40Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés
2021-07-22 07:30Conil--Playa de Castilnovo40
2021-07-14 10:00Babia y Luna PNat--Laguna Las Verdes y Pico Montihuero5
2021-06-28 20:45Monfragüe PN--Villarreal de San Carlos8
2021-07-20 10:45Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal20
2021-07-17 08:21Monfragüe PN--Huerto del Ojaranzo
2021-07-20 10:00Laguna de Medina5
2021-07-16 08:59Embalse de Jarilla1
2021-07-18 09:35Llerena--Pueblo
2021-07-10 19:40Torrejón el Rubio--Hospedería Monfragüe
2021-06-30 11:23Brazo del Este--Área General9
2021-07-03 13:47Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)
2021-07-13 20:07Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo15
2021-07-15 13:00Somiedo PNat--Lagos de Saliencia2
2021-07-24 07:32Jarilla--Pueblo1
2021-07-13 12:11Cabezabellosa--Dehesa de Arriba5
2021-07-17 09:30Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)3
2021-07-26 09:25Monfragüe PN--La Tajadilla
2021-06-29 07:54Embalse del Robledo17
2021-07-03 15:55Embalse de Ricobayo--Carbajales de Alba6
2021-07-12 17:30Dársena del Guadalquivir12
2021-07-03 20:40Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Miranda del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores58
2021-07-16 09:45Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva3
2021-06-29 12:00Somiedu--Altu la Farrapons/Somiedo--Alto de la Farrapona3
2021-07-26 09:50Monfragüe PN--La Báscula4
2021-07-24 10:05Jarilla--Piedras Labradas6
2021-07-01 20:00San Miguel de Valero--Ruta La Honfría-Castilldecabras2
2021-07-26 11:00Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar2
2021-07-01 20:24Valderrey--Paramera60
2021-07-08 12:02San Ambrosio2
2021-07-10 09:14Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón2
2021-07-15 10:30El Torno--Pueblo10
2021-06-26 20:00Valero--Puentes del Alagón
2021-07-16 07:10Melmore Head6
2021-07-17 20:00Fuente del Arco--Mina La Jayona4
2021-07-23 12:10Gargüera--Pueblo12
2021-07-08 09:05Vejer de la Frontera--Pueblo1
2021-07-10 21:10La Aldea del Obispo--Pueblo1
2021-07-13 12:14Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena8
2021-07-01 17:50Linares de Riofrío--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-12 09:58Parque del Tamarguillo35
2021-06-28 12:05Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona5
2021-07-17 20:45Trujillo--Albuera de San Jorge12
2021-06-27 08:30El Pantano5
2021-07-11 09:15Embalse de Baños de Montemayor50
2021-07-21 17:46Don Benito--Parque Las Albercas10
2021-07-04 18:56Almaraz de Duero--Las Pilas
2021-07-21 19:14Don Benito--La Lagunilla.16
2021-07-07 21:03Río Viar6
2021-06-29 19:00Barbate--Pueblo
2021-07-25 09:48Puerto de Honduras90
2021-07-21 15:05Don Benito--Parque Enrique Tierno Galván1
2021-07-03 19:24Pereruela--Cañones del Duero2
2021-07-11 19:56Hervás--Pueblo
2021-07-02 18:32Embalse de La Tabla3
2021-07-22 20:49Baños de Montemayor--Pueblo2
2021-07-08 10:44Piornal--Robledal Los Cervigueros1
2021-07-23 08:36Piornal--El Cotanillo1
2021-07-25 10:05Morales de Valverde-Pueblica--monte y viñas10
2021-07-21 23:00Piornal--Pueblo3
2021-06-27 18:00Valdería-Jamuz ZEPA30
2021-07-18 07:00Piornal--Cascada del Calderón10
2021-07-21 18:30Piornal--Pinar del Pueblo80
2021-07-12 07:24Manzanete--Poblado4
2021-07-13 09:12La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo
2021-07-17 17:15Santadrianu--Llavares/Santo Adriano--Lavares
2021-07-20 19:00Sendero El Remondado-Piornal16
2021-07-18 11:44La Garganta--Castañar del Lomo1
2021-07-20 11:35La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste4
2021-07-19 19:00Piornal--La Mesa25
2021-07-23 08:14Puerto de Piornal1
2021-06-30 09:35L.lena--Tuiza260
2021-07-18 12:33La Garganta--Pozo de la Nieve7
2021-06-30 13:47Nieva--Gozón8
2021-06-29 10:10L.lena--Puertu la Cubilla/Lena--Puerto de La Cubilla
2021-07-22 10:36La Garganta--El Horcajuelo2
2021-07-11 09:53La Garganta--Camino de la Muela2
2021-07-13 14:54Pago de San Clemente4
2021-07-03 12:40Navalmoral de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores32
2021-07-07 18:34Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real
2021-07-17 12:43Las Ubiñas-La Mesa P. Nat., La Val.lota10
2021-07-05 10:33Candelario--Embalse de Navamuño
2021-07-13 20:45Béjar--Núcleo urbano y alrededores60
2021-07-18 08:46Villavante--Gravera
2021-07-24 10:59Candelario--Dehesa7
2021-07-18 20:40Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores20
2021-07-10 07:03Embalse de Alcollarín20
2021-07-04 12:06Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente20
2021-07-21 11:00Jaraíz de la Vera--Pueblo25
2021-07-05 07:39La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup29
2021-07-04 11:43Sotu Rei / Soto de Rey
2021-07-22 07:35Jerte--Piscina natural El Nogalón12
2021-07-18 11:30Riego del Camino--monte Morejón30
2021-07-22 07:25Jerte--Pueblo34
2021-07-14 09:36Cerros del Bancal y Siglos15
2021-07-25 09:02Casafranca--El Coto1
2021-07-15 20:14Bretocino--Monte de Mangas18
2021-07-25 07:28La Janda--Área General12
2021-07-18 10:32Tornavacas--El Torreón7
2021-07-04 11:01Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos3
2021-07-04 22:00Candelario--Pueblo y alrededores
2021-07-25 09:52La Janda--Canal Principal Este2
2021-07-19 18:22Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla4
2021-07-18 10:15Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Piornal de El Travieso5
2021-07-18 08:26Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Cuerda de El Calvitero3
2021-07-01 21:45Jaraíz de la Vera--Pinar de las Costeras1
2021-07-14 10:35Cabu Peñes--El Ferriru, camino al brezal de Peñes20
2021-07-13 20:08Los Barrios de Luna--Montañas de Portilla5
2021-07-25 12:29Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat3
2021-07-26 08:10Zamora--Río Duero13
2021-06-28 10:15Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 56
2021-07-07 22:05Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino10
2021-06-27 17:02Piedrahíta de Castro--complejo lagunar-área general15
2021-07-15 09:45Rioseco de Tapia--Tierras de Espinosa1
2021-06-28 07:00Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 210
2021-07-19 11:00Tornavacas--Pueblo85
2021-07-02 18:00Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)5
2021-07-06 19:56Milles de La Polvorosa--Rio Esla8
2021-07-26 10:24Piedrahita de Castro--Laguna Macías1
2021-07-03 10:41Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 11
2021-07-10 12:00Enbalse de Casares de Arbás15
2021-06-26 19:45Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Laguna Grande
2021-07-04 18:20La Torre del Valle--Puente del Ahogaborricos6
2021-07-25 10:43Guijuelo--Parque de la Dehesa1
2021-07-24 12:00Mieres--Río San Xuan, Mieres casco urbano7
2021-07-19 11:00Tornavacas--Mirador del Puerto8
2021-07-14 10:20Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa--Río Órbigo-puente y riberas15
2021-07-16 07:57Salamanca--Río Tormes95
2021-07-03 10:10La Cabeza de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores32
2021-07-04 11:22Luanco--Peroño4
2021-07-25 09:15Zotes del Paramo--Gravera8
2021-07-25 18:16Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego10
2021-07-01 16:45Salamanca--Centro Histórico20
2021-06-26 20:00Salamanca--Huerto de Calixto y Melibea100
2021-07-26 10:38Pajares de la Lampreana--laguna Presa1
2021-07-25 18:19La Torre del Valle--Área General27
2021-07-17 19:00Chozas de Arriba--Laguna30
2021-07-20 08:55Embalse de San Andrés4
2021-07-25 16:32Chozas de Arriba/Robledo de la Valdoncina--Monte15
2021-07-18 11:37Frieres5
2021-07-25 11:34Embalse de Santa Teresa--Puente de Cespedosa de Tormes5
2021-07-20 12:17Los Alcornocales PNat--Vega del Puente5
2021-07-16 19:35Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro20
2021-07-21 07:53Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela5
2021-06-27 09:00Puerto del Tremedal10
2021-06-30 20:03Villanueva de Azoague--Río Esla-Puente Hierro1
2021-07-12 09:20Páramo Leonés ZEPA--Laguna Rey
2021-06-27 13:02Losar de la Vera--Refugio El Brezo2
2021-07-01 15:30Tarifa--Observatorio de La Peña
2021-07-17 09:30Los Alcornocales PNat--Puerto de la Cruz6
2021-07-19 09:30Los Alcornocales PNat--Embalse de Almodovar6
2021-07-25 12:15Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras18
2021-07-11 09:07La Maya--Gravera El Centenero1
2021-06-30 21:40Cabrerizos--Río Tormes16
2021-07-25 07:55Gijón-Campa Torres7
2021-07-21 09:46Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa10
2021-07-19 11:57Villacé--Balsa de riego (Villamañán 1)10
2021-07-19 07:45Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo6
2021-07-25 08:06Coreses--Graveras12
2021-07-01 21:02Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero60
2021-07-04 07:51Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande30
2021-07-25 19:00Páramo Leónes ZEPA50
2021-06-27 20:33Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General200
2021-07-18 17:12Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque40
2021-07-15 11:00Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros10
2021-07-04 19:38Lorenzana--Ribera del Bernesga
2021-07-24 09:01El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico
2021-07-26 12:29El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro
2021-07-14 09:30El Barco de Ávila--Ribera del Tormes85
2021-07-21 10:34Observatorio de Cazalla
2021-07-21 14:18El Estrecho PNat--Cañada Matatoros
2021-07-26 08:12Villamañán--Pueblo y alrededores100
2021-06-30 17:30León--Monte San Isidro30
2021-07-12 07:12El Barco de Ávila--Pueblo20
2021-07-18 13:32Puente del Congosto--Río Tormes
2021-07-24 10:00El Tejado--Río Tormes23
2021-07-21 08:32Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa6
2021-07-21 10:10Xixón--El Rinconín2
2021-06-28 15:00Xixón--Parque de Isabel la Católica/Gijón--Parque de Isabel la C10
2021-07-05 15:20Los Alcornocales PNat--La Ahumada10
2021-07-16 19:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco9
2021-07-14 20:30Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes
2021-07-11 10:10León--Río Bernesga36
2021-07-18 12:12Benquerencia de la Serena--Pueblo y Castillo3
2021-07-25 20:25Grulleros--Gravera35
2021-07-25 07:16Moheda Alta--Dehesas32
2021-06-29 16:57Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río2
2021-07-02 17:44León--Parque de La Granja23
2021-07-03 11:22León--Campos del Ejido6
2021-07-03 18:15León--La Candamia/Las Lomas15
2021-07-10 21:02Huerta--Río Tormes4
2021-07-04 08:03Los Barrios--Pueblo4
2021-07-09 08:02Castuera--Llanos de San Antonio3
2021-07-26 10:08Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo2
2021-07-15 10:50Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja6
2021-06-29 07:00Sª de Gredos--Garganta de Bohoyo-melojar (<1.400 m)6
2021-07-05 20:18Algeciras--Las Pilas11
2021-07-21 09:52Cerro del Huevo5
2021-07-08 10:33Castillo de Castellar7
2021-07-07 08:55El Estrecho PNat--Cerro del Fraile1
2021-07-18 09:43Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja5
2021-07-20 20:36Santa María del Berrocal--Pueblo6
2021-07-23 09:37Cañamero--Charca de la Nutria (río Ruecas)100
2021-07-18 08:24Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos3
2021-07-04 20:26Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón2
2021-07-07 16:54Corbillos/San Justo/Rebollar/Nava de los Oteros--pueblos y alrededores25
2021-07-14 21:33Algeciras--Ensenada del Saladillo2
2021-07-25 20:41Embalse de Valdecañas--Peraleda6
2021-07-18 09:13Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros12
2021-07-10 11:58Marchenilla--Campiña23
2021-07-05 21:44Polígono Industrial Palmones30
2021-06-28 08:56Algodonales--Campiña6
2021-07-22 14:41Ruta del Alba, Soto de Agues.
2021-07-19 14:40Toro--Sotos Puente de Piedra
2021-07-07 17:30Los Oteros ZEPA--Gusendo de los Oteros15
2021-07-23 07:04Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo40
2021-07-18 16:39P.N. de Redes, Sobrescobio, Rusecu43
2021-07-07 16:31Malillos de los Oteros--Pueblo y alrededores20
2021-06-30 18:10Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Mirador Puerto de las Palomas18
2021-07-08 16:00Embalse de Zahara--El Gastor20
2021-07-12 15:59Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo
2021-07-04 13:30Vadillo de la Guareña--La Granja25
2021-07-11 13:15Guadalupe--Pueblo30
2021-07-07 18:00Los Oteros ZEPA--San Román18
2021-07-10 13:31Piedrahíta--Pueblo50
2021-07-07 18:47Los Oteros ZEPA--Fontanil de los Oteros5
2021-07-22 19:33Santa Colomba de Curueño--Embalse de Barrio
2021-07-24 09:22Toro--Timulos-azud8
2021-07-14 12:07Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera7
2021-07-07 19:02Los Oteros ZEPA--Santa María de los Oteros10
2021-07-21 21:22Villavendimio--Laguna de la Alameda2
2021-07-25 20:11Ventosa del río Almar--Río Almar3
2021-07-07 19:37Los Oteros ZEPA--Majada De Coomontes7
2021-07-07 15:33Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón
2021-07-17 11:55Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse24
2021-07-07 19:21Los Oteros ZEPA--Matadeon de los Oteros5
2021-07-07 16:07Santas Martas--Casco urbano10
2021-07-25 08:15Europa Point9
2021-07-04 07:00Puerto de Peñanegra4
2021-07-24 19:08Azud de Riolobos
2021-07-01 12:12Ayer--Puertu Braña-La Raya/Aller--Puerto de San Isidro-La Raya65
2021-07-18 21:12Junta de Los Rios120
2021-07-11 10:20Macotera--Las Carcavas20
2021-07-11 06:35Castronuño--Los Infiernicos7
2021-07-18 12:05Villar de Gallimazo--Charca del pueblo20
2021-07-08 19:04Cantalpino--Revilla y Cotorrillo6
2021-07-23 17:04Santas Martas--Gravera50
2021-07-17 07:32Santiago de la Puebla--Pueblo100
2021-07-17 06:16Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-07-24 09:40Candeleda--Garganta de Santa María12
2021-07-17 09:42Macotera--Corredero del Charco7
2021-07-08 09:43Casco urbano--zona oriental2
2021-07-19 09:30Sierra Crestellina10
2021-07-26 10:06Sª de Gredos--Prado de las Pozas6
2021-07-13 19:25Wexford Harbour--Paul Quay16
2021-07-25 13:20Sª de Gredos--Plataforma27
2021-07-08 10:49Wexford Harbour--Ferrybank2
2021-07-10 08:18Rio Manilva6
2021-07-07 12:28Cabeza del Buey--Sierra del Calvario22
2021-06-28 08:08Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada1
2021-07-10 20:00Embalse del Porma--Camino a Utrero80
2021-07-22 08:39Pedrosa del Rey--Alto Del Mayo1
2021-07-24 08:35Alía--Almansa2
2021-07-14 13:00Sª de Gredos--La Mira55
2021-07-10 14:21Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Puebla de Lillo-Pueblo y alrededores15
2021-07-17 15:51Torre de la Sal4
2021-07-21 12:15Llastres--Rasa de Lluces25
2021-06-28 11:03Hoyos del Espino--Pinares10
2021-07-10 19:20Embalse del Porma--Mirador ornitológico de Lodares15
2021-07-10 17:57Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Cofiñal-Pueblo y alrededores10
2021-07-10 18:35Embalse del Porma--Cola de Orones4
2021-07-10 11:24San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Río35
2021-07-14 17:00Sª de Gredos--Puerto del Peón25
2021-07-15 15:00Ronda--Puente Nuevo10
2021-07-22 12:56Redes P. Nat., Tarna2
2021-07-04 10:30Ronda--Pueblo
2021-07-13 20:00Rágama--Laguna de los Lavajares72
2021-06-28 20:37Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla5
2021-06-29 12:21Royal Canal--Leixlip (Co. Kildare section)
2021-07-23 21:35Bercianos del Real Camino--Laguna Grande40
2021-07-04 08:00Rasueros--Río Trabancos y campiñas30
2021-07-21 09:29La Santa Espina3
2021-07-04 14:17Royal Canal--Leixlip (Co. Dublin section)6
2021-07-08 19:18San Martín del Pimpollar--Venta Rasquilla6
2021-07-15 17:00Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Área General10
2021-06-29 10:48Puerto del Pico3
2021-07-20 08:37Bercero--Carcavo10
2021-07-20 11:31Corkagh Park2
2021-06-27 17:29Wicklow Mountains NP--Coronation Plantation1
2021-07-03 08:22Cistierna--Peñacorada200
2021-07-10 12:00Castlerock Foreshore20
2021-07-21 08:15El Parral--Peña del Gato20
2021-07-13 19:51Barrancos del Guadiato.2
2021-07-12 16:35Bann Estuary5
2021-07-23 18:10Grajal de Campos--Estepa14
2021-07-19 10:16Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Área general3
2021-07-19 10:41Ribesella-- Ría de Ribesella, Malecón/Ribadesella-Ría de Ribadesella, Malecón7
2021-07-20 10:28Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella14
2021-07-24 07:13Río Tajo--Islas de Malpica de Tajo y Azután50
2021-07-23 08:04Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín60
2021-06-30 18:36Peñaflor de Hornija--Nava1
2021-07-18 09:15Embalse de Riaño--Riaño (pueblo)30
2021-07-05 08:20Viñegra de Moraña--Montes y campiñas30
2021-06-27 13:46River Avonmore North of Rathdrum1
2021-07-17 19:33Picos de Europa PN--Vegabaño2
2021-07-21 20:29Villaselán--Robledal de Valdavida4
2021-07-12 21:29Bushy Park1
2021-06-29 06:28Land's End2
2021-07-19 12:43Cangues d'Onís--Llagos de Cuadonga/Cangas de Onís--Lagos de Covadonga
2021-07-21 07:06Pedro Bernardo--Río Tiétar5
2021-07-03 07:54La Paramera--Garganta del Zapatero
2021-07-23 17:06Kenidjack Valley--Lower2
2021-07-13 07:15Cot Valley6
2021-07-24 18:35Río Alberche--Navatalgordo200
2021-07-03 10:58St. Stephen's Green4
2021-07-05 18:03La Paramera--Castillo de Aunqueospese2
2021-07-13 13:40Porthcurno1
2021-07-25 06:08Pendeen Watch1
2021-07-07 16:43Talavera de la Reina--islas del río Tajo1
2021-07-16 13:12Pendeen (Village)
2021-07-24 13:20Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce25
2021-07-08 12:52University College Dublin--Upper Lake2
2021-07-23 09:10Laguna de Boada7
2021-07-03 11:02Picos de Europa PN--Posada de Valdeón-Pueblo y alrededores13
2021-07-23 20:25Tolka Estuary3
2021-07-23 09:24Magazos--Balsa de riego20
2021-07-26 19:31Villarta de los Montes--Pueblo100
2021-07-13 19:27Embalse del Guadanuño72
2021-07-19 12:30Picos de Europa PN--Valle de Valdeón
2021-07-18 19:26Booterstown Marsh NR2
2021-07-14 18:21Simancas8
2021-07-20 07:37Embalse del Cíjara--Villarta de los Montes100
2021-07-04 17:30Ataquines--Charca autovía
2021-07-14 13:00Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia40
2021-06-27 13:00Desfiladero de Los Gaitanes--Caminito del Rey5
2021-07-07 19:17Pepino--El Calero100
2021-07-25 07:29Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte7
2021-07-18 15:59Mount Usher Gardens
2021-07-01 11:35Monsalupe--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-07-25 20:53Velilla del Río Carrión--Senda de Pescadores
2021-07-15 18:33Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza2
2021-06-28 20:00Kilbogget Park2
2021-07-11 20:03Laguna de El Oso10
2021-07-14 07:20Swords Estuary--general area1
2021-07-23 08:26Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego200
2021-06-27 11:11Sierra de San Vicente--El Piélago1
2021-07-08 20:21Palacios de Goda--Gravera de los Ahogados11
2021-07-05 09:15Lough Neagh Discovery Centre2
2021-07-15 13:55Valladolid--PRAE5
2021-07-21 10:00Roche's/Mullin's Hill4
2021-07-19 18:29Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes2
2021-07-10 06:30Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)
2021-07-26 18:15Mirador de las Aguilas737
2021-06-27 12:46Sierra de San Vicente--Monte Peladas2
2021-07-23 10:35Valladolid--Parquesol4
2021-07-16 12:10Valladolid--Las Contiendas10
2021-07-22 10:10Killiney Hill Park1
2021-07-18 11:45Bray South Beach8
2021-07-11 10:05Valladolid--M de la Ciencia40
2021-07-23 08:00Picos de Europa PN--Estación Inferior, Fuente Dé8
2021-07-22 08:00Arévalo--Paseo fluvial30
2021-07-08 14:22Viana de Cega--Río Cega10
2021-07-22 20:21Arévalo--Pinares del Arevalillo50
2021-07-07 08:03Laguna de Pedraza
2021-07-04 09:01Les Arenes/Arenas de Cabrales
2021-07-23 09:45Picos de Europa PN--Estación Superior y alrededores, Fuente Dé4
2021-07-10 10:21Navaluenga--Piscina natural
2021-07-23 20:42Cazalegas--Embalse de Cazalegas100
2021-07-12 18:14Ávila--El Soto60
2021-07-13 20:03La Moraña--Ctra. Las Berlanas - Zorita3
2021-07-13 14:39Río Adaja--Arévalo (norte)1
2021-07-17 12:17Valladolid--Río Pisuerga24
2021-06-29 08:46Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general
2021-07-26 19:06Ávila--Río Adaja25
2021-07-25 09:30Laguna de Duero--Acequia8
2021-07-05 19:16Valladolid--Río Pisuerga y Parque de las Moreras15
2021-07-08 18:42Cardeñosa--Castro de las Cogotas
2021-07-11 12:01Ávila--Ciudad300
2021-07-24 21:23Laguna de Duero--Laguna15
2021-07-11 20:31Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)200
2021-06-27 10:00East Coast NR2
2021-07-11 15:50Picos de Europa PN--Espinama11
2021-07-12 11:07Ávila--Jardines de San Antonio y el Recreo2
2021-07-08 18:55Valladolid--Ribera de Castilla25
2021-07-25 06:33Kilcoole--marsh and coast2
2021-07-25 19:14Embalse de las Cogotas4
2021-07-13 20:32Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja15
2021-07-22 09:15Valladolid--Río Esgueva40
2021-07-25 11:15Laguna de Duero--Canal1
2021-07-08 13:25Rio Cega--Puente El Cardiel20
2021-07-10 18:25Valladolid--Campus UV100
2021-07-24 07:48Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias50
2021-07-01 14:29Vega de Liébana--Puerto de San Glorio3
2021-07-08 10:49Aldeamayor--Las Gabanzas1
2021-07-13 19:00Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo3
2021-07-03 13:15Aliva15
2021-07-10 07:44Howth Harbour1
2021-07-17 18:00Olmedo--Laguna Bodón Blanco1
2021-07-26 11:30Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-30 16:36Ávila--Complejo de Naturávila30
2021-07-16 11:40Cabrales--Sotres5
2021-07-15 10:18Carlingford3
2021-07-14 19:42Embalse del Burguillo--Cola4
2021-06-29 08:27Ávila--El Gansino1
2021-07-19 17:40St. Ives Head2
2021-07-23 08:50Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso40
2021-07-25 17:35Velayos y Vega de Santa María2
2021-07-26 07:06Llanes--Vallota4
2021-07-09 11:50Aldeamayor--Charca2
2021-06-29 09:45Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water2
2021-07-16 07:33Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field5
2021-06-27 07:18Herrera de Duero50
2021-07-19 19:01Autilla del Pino--Mirador de Campos y entorno
2021-07-17 12:51Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool
2021-07-09 11:22ZEPA Liébana--Área General30
2021-07-15 18:35Villeguillo--Laguna Alba1
2021-07-14 19:30Cabezón del Pisuerga--Cortados25
2021-07-14 14:45Hayle--Millpond4
2021-06-30 10:35Aldeamayor de San Martín--Compasco4
2021-07-14 10:15San Martín de Valvení--Cortados30
2021-07-07 15:13Alto Gaznata--Puerto de las Pilas10
2021-06-27 18:27Villagonzalo de coca--Lagunas
2021-07-20 09:01Cabañeros PN--Boquerón del Estena5
2021-07-18 07:30Castronuevo de Esgueva54
2021-07-18 07:50Portillo--Pinar de las Arenas2
2021-07-22 08:24Grijota--El Serrón y entorno12
2021-07-01 20:00Tudela de Duero--Canal del Duero8
2021-07-12 18:26Llanes--Vidiagu, camping la Paz1
2021-07-26 10:00Torcal de Antequera--Área General2
2021-07-07 10:00Carrick-A-Rede (NT)--Rope Bridge1
2021-07-26 12:21Liébana--Potes
2021-07-02 21:00Cebreros--Llanos de la Herradura
2021-06-28 08:01Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Valle del Cigarral)6
2021-07-19 09:32Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Buentrigo)
2021-07-02 11:10Palencia--Sector C.º de Husillos (al Norte de A65)2
2021-07-12 19:42Peña Cenicientos10
2021-07-03 09:41Montaña Palentina PNat--Area General30
2021-07-04 20:00Dehesas de Conquista y río Guadalmez3
2021-07-14 15:58Alto Gaznata--Cabecera del valle20
2021-07-26 08:54Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area4
2021-07-17 09:10Calahorra de Ribas
2021-07-24 14:01Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja7
2021-07-26 18:58Villabáñez--Peñalba de Duero15
2021-07-15 09:41Piñeres--Mirador de Santa Catalina5
2021-07-19 07:51Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo3
2021-07-17 10:05Helston Loe Pool2
2021-07-10 09:42Montaña Palentina PNat--Abadía de Lebanza7
2021-07-24 09:57Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones100
2021-07-01 13:00Málaga--Jardín Botánico UMA3
2021-07-06 19:00Málaga--Laguna de la Barrera
2021-07-05 07:25Montaña Palentina PNat--Parador de Cervera y entorno2
2021-07-25 06:15Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General35
2021-06-30 20:20Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Playa30
2021-07-25 10:07Kynance Cove2
2021-06-28 20:24Cervera de Pisuerga--Pueblo3
2021-07-08 20:52Málaga--Parque de Huelin5
2021-07-15 10:55Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria12
2021-07-17 07:53San Miguel del Arroyo--Las Huelgas11
2021-07-24 09:17Campo Azálvaro--Puente de las Merinas
2021-07-24 09:57The Lizard10
2021-07-25 11:00Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor
2021-07-19 09:11Málaga--Centro24
2021-07-21 20:00Málaga -- Paseo del Parque1
2021-07-01 09:14Málaga--Monte Victoria5
2021-07-18 09:48The Lizard NNR--Goonhilly Downs1
2021-07-16 07:50Málaga--Franja costera Pedregalejo-El Palo3
2021-07-08 20:14Málaga--Monte de San Antón25
2021-07-04 08:49Isle of Iona
2021-06-29 12:08Villanueva del Rosario--Sierra de Camarolos5
2021-07-10 09:33Peñón del Cuervo y Torre de las Palomas -- Málaga12
2021-07-25 07:41Embalse de Castrejón -- área general6
2021-07-09 14:06Alto Campoo--Mirador Fuente del Chivo100
2021-07-13 20:00Lagunas de Archidona--Laguna Chica
2021-07-26 08:14College Reservoir
2021-06-27 09:37Murlough NNR
2021-07-15 19:45Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera30
2021-06-28 16:51Gillan Creek35
2021-07-07 09:45Torrijos--Camino de la Vega15
2021-06-27 09:30Embalse de Picadas
2021-07-10 09:50Montaña Palentina PNat--El Golobar7
2021-07-17 17:57Castle Beach
2021-07-06 12:20Campoo--Sierra de Híjar2
2021-07-18 10:40Sta. Mª Alameda--Río Aceña
2021-07-04 07:00Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo
2021-07-13Skomer Island WTSWW NR
2021-07-07 19:31Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama6
2021-07-22 16:39Truro River Trail4
2021-07-02 20:13Las Tuerces MNat--Cañón de la Horadada20
2021-07-13 10:30St Justinian's6
2021-07-24 05:00Skokholm2
2021-07-25 13:29Las Tuerces MNat--Villaescusa de las Torres15
2021-07-04 13:25Puerto de Malagón
2021-06-30 17:21San Lorenzo El Escorial--Arboreto Luis Ceballos3
2021-07-22 11:11Marloes Peninsula--Martin's Haven area2
2021-07-13 20:32Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas15
2021-07-25 18:30Bosque de la Herrería
2021-07-26 11:57Portscatho2
2021-07-17 21:32Casita del Príncipe-San Lorenzo de El Escorial89
2021-07-24 21:16Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)20
2021-07-25 08:27Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla30
2021-07-06 15:51Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General3
2021-07-25 21:15Peñafiel--Lagunas de Padilla5
2021-07-03 11:34Segovia--Área General300
2021-07-10 20:20Villamanta--Cañada Real20
2021-07-19 16:40Cóbreces--Playa de Luaña15
2021-07-18 20:45Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón30
2021-07-16 19:00Embalse de Valmayor--La Pizarrera
2021-07-22 11:15Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villasilos1
2021-07-26 20:11Navalcarnero--Paraje de Valdeyeso (área general)
2021-07-22 08:18Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla4
2021-07-17 06:50Quijorna20
2021-07-19 16:28Embalse de Valmayor200
2021-07-24 08:32Embalse de Los Arroyos20
2021-07-10 08:03Tablas de Alarcos2
2021-06-28 21:46Rábano--Río Duratón20
2021-07-03 09:08Toledo - Casco histórico300
2021-07-18 10:00Dehesa de Colmenarejo
2021-07-24 19:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado5
2021-06-26 19:40Bocos de Duero--Gurugú30
2021-07-21 20:50Ciudad Real--Sierra de Alarcos1
2021-07-16 09:40RioGuadarrama PNat--garganta del río Aulencia y alrededores
2021-06-27 13:30Pentire Heads and The Rumps6
2021-07-04 11:03Valsaín--La Boca del Asno
2021-06-27 10:33Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores2
2021-07-11 11:20Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Area General
2021-07-19 08:15Los Balbases--Área general50
2021-07-22 09:33Embalse de Navacerrada5
2021-07-04 12:00Palacio Real de La Granja de San Ildefonso--Jardines50
2021-07-10 08:37Corrales de Duero--Páramo15
2021-07-01 16:35Guadarrama PN--Puerto Navacerrada21
2021-07-03 11:50La Granja--Chorro Grande8
2021-07-11 14:54Kilchoan1
2021-07-16 07:09Lagunas de Cantalejo6
2021-07-06 09:13Olmillos de Sasamón--Área General3
2021-07-17 09:10Guadarrama PN--Las Guarramillas-La Maliciosa7
2021-07-21 09:31Tagle--Punta Ballota30
2021-07-20 20:28Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama20
2021-07-04 20:00Villaquirán de los Infantes--Área general8
2021-07-25 08:21Guadarrama PNat--Agencia Espacial Europea4
2021-07-08 19:15Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla5
2021-07-23 20:00Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo20
2021-07-20 12:25Ciudad Real--Parque de Gasset
2021-07-06 07:32Ciudad Real--Calle General Espartero (jardín)2
2021-06-27 06:30Cabañas de la Sagra-- Estepas y cultivos de cereal20
2021-07-23 20:15Fernán Caballero--Río Bañuelos (El Congosto)7
2021-07-12 19:00Monte de Batres12
2021-07-05 18:54Torrox--Faro de Torrox1
2021-06-29 19:52Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores70
2021-06-27 16:00Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--San Miguel de Bernuy15
2021-07-23 19:07Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo5
2021-06-27 12:00Majadahonda--Labrantíos de poniente10
2021-07-19 20:42Tamarón-Iglesias--Páramos y alrededores10
2021-07-17 20:00Boadilla del Monte--Aº Valenoso4
2021-07-20 09:14Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera3
2021-07-14 19:57ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Area general3
2021-07-10 17:29Ría de San Martín--El Abrigo1
2021-07-17 11:35Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía
2021-07-25 10:55Hoyo de Manzanares-casco urbano
2021-07-04 09:05Bárcena de Pie de Concha--Embalse de Alsa2
2021-07-24 20:56Mocejón--lagunas2
2021-07-15 09:30Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales
2021-07-03 10:15Majadahonda-Dehesa10
2021-07-25 10:15Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste5
2021-07-04 08:30Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina100
2021-06-30 21:45Majadahonda-Pinar Doña Consuelo
2021-07-06 19:52Vilviestre-Celada--Área general4
2021-07-18 09:17Rascafría--Puente del Perdón30
2021-07-09 09:34Arija--Peña de la Horca3
2021-07-19 18:48Isar-Hornillos--Área general100
2021-06-28 11:00Rascafría--La Dehesa10
2021-06-27 11:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Arroyo de la Angostura
2021-07-19 09:16Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana
2021-06-29 09:00Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur10
2021-07-22 15:08St. Govan's Head3
2021-07-19 08:10Higgons' Well2
2021-07-24 09:57Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo2
2021-07-11 07:44Castillo de Calatrava La Nueva25
2021-06-27 07:54Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Ermita San Frutos8
2021-07-22 07:46Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija7
2021-07-12 10:30Castlemartin Peninsula10
2021-07-24 08:31Carrión de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Castillo de Calatrava La Vieja)
2021-07-25 20:20Carrión de Calatrava--Humedal de Los Prados1
2021-07-12 15:55Majadahonda--Monte del Pilar5
2021-07-11 10:30Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca175
2021-07-26 09:26Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana
2021-07-12 19:13Embalse del Ebro RNat--Área General (Cantabria)2
2021-07-11 09:15Fuente del Cossío, Puerto de Morcuera14
2021-07-23 08:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera4
2021-06-29 19:37La Sequera de Haza--Páramo de Corcos2
2021-07-18 13:05Turberas de Arnedo-Herbosa5
2021-07-14 19:15Medinilla de la Dehesa--Muladar y alrededores4
2021-07-16 20:05Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya50
2021-07-24 07:55Emb. Santillana--antigua crta10
2021-06-30 13:20Monte de El Pardo--Cerro Marmota80
2021-07-24 13:41Leganés--Parque Polvoranca4
2021-07-16 08:34Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa3
2021-07-03 08:09Chimeneas
2021-07-03 10:44Fuenlabrada--Valdeserranos15
2021-07-03 20:16Pedraza25
2021-07-24 08:57Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas2
2021-07-20 10:39Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio
2021-07-18 09:04Arroyo Valchico-Madrid
2021-07-24 13:00Altos del Hontanar32
2021-07-23 08:32Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra10
2021-07-20 06:40El Temple11
2021-07-15 07:15Leganés--Bosquesur250
2021-07-18 10:19El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos
2021-07-26 18:08Parque Forestal Somosaguas5
2021-07-20 09:15Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques12
2021-07-24 21:40Madrid--Casa de Campo-Aº de Antequina4
2021-07-18 10:47Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo
2021-07-04 17:59Madrid--Parque de las Cruces28
2021-07-24 12:51Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Comarca de Bricia100
2021-06-27 08:43Monte el Pardo40
2021-07-24 06:27Puerto de Canencia100
2021-07-24 09:10Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón2
2021-07-16 08:16Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores1
2021-07-22 07:11Zone d'épuration de Missour2
2021-06-29 20:43Monte de El Pardo--tapia El Desaguadero25
2021-06-27 19:44Cerro Gordo20
2021-07-20 14:46Casa de Campo, Madrid5
2021-07-26 06:32Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago50
2021-07-12 18:30El Pardo-tapia Fuentelarreina100
2021-07-01 11:05Lago Casa de Campo, Madrid
2021-06-29 08:26Madrid--Real Jardín Botánico Alfonso XIII
2021-07-02 19:58Parque del Oeste-Madrid
2021-07-24 10:26Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday55
2021-07-19 12:30Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--San Felices del Rudrón12
2021-07-17 19:41Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2021-07-06 12:23Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T43
2021-06-28 14:16Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid100
2021-07-19 11:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Covanera4
2021-07-23 18:20Páramo del Arroyo--Páramos55
2021-07-14 07:01Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan
2021-06-29 10:53Marmellares--Quejigares y páramos5
2021-07-09 18:02Madrid--Campo del Moro5
2021-07-17 18:38Collado abierto100
2021-07-18 09:10Madrid Río--area general15
2021-07-17 20:56Valle del Arlanza--Lerma80
2021-07-15 20:20Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas10
2021-07-13 16:40Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T51
2021-07-09 16:22Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero1
2021-06-29 12:56Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Páramo3
2021-07-17 10:15Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero2
2021-07-04 09:03Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)13
2021-07-12 15:12Tres Cantos2
2021-07-19 17:30Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Cañón20
2021-07-24 11:57Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T610
2021-07-14 11:52Tablas de Daimiel PN--Molino de Molemocho
2021-07-19 10:14Parque Central, Tres Cantos2
2021-07-12 08:23Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T710
2021-07-21 19:12Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores140
2021-07-14 16:00Madrid--Parque Norte100
2021-07-09 20:00Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías5
2021-07-08 09:15Jardines Nuevos Ministerios, Madrid25
2021-07-07 14:20Campus Universidad Autónoma de Madrid38
2021-06-30 10:12Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid50
2021-07-19 13:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Valdelateja12
2021-07-06 19:05Santander--Cabo de Lata10
2021-07-12 08:48Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M4020
2021-07-19 15:25Madrid--Parque Cuarto Depósito5
2021-06-26 20:45Sureste PNat--Estepas cerealistas de Pinto
2021-07-04 12:00Getafe--Cerro Los Ángeles12
2021-07-24 11:05Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid10
2021-07-18 10:02Mondalindo100
2021-07-26 18:10Parque El Retiro-Madrid12
2021-07-10 21:00Santander--Parque de Las Llamas5
2021-07-15 20:58Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid20
2021-07-18 07:48Aldeonte-Olmillo5
2021-07-11 06:46Guadalix de la Sierra--balsa de purines2
2021-07-24 19:20Madrid--Polideportivo Daoiz y Velarde7
2021-07-07 17:20Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M455
2021-07-07 19:00Camino de la Venta--Mancha Real a La Carreta6
2021-07-16 18:08Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Las Rebolledas y Fábrica La Moneda8
2021-07-25 11:37Santander--Cabo Mayor2
2021-07-24 20:30Burgos--El Parral14
2021-07-24 09:06Embalse del Cubillas7
2021-07-02 18:00Aranda de Duero--Parque los Barriles12
2021-07-24 09:30Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra8
2021-07-05 14:10Aranda de Duero--Área general10
2021-06-30 09:24Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Ailanes3
2021-07-03 10:40Santander--Playa De La Magdalena5
2021-07-18 11:36Burgos--Paseo de La Isla5
2021-07-16 11:05Loch Stiapabhat LNR2
2021-07-20 11:41Gumiel de Izán--Área General
2021-07-04 10:35Navalafuente-Arroyo Albalá90
2021-07-18 11:39Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel33
2021-07-02 20:30Burgos--Centro36
2021-07-21 20:15Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general22
2021-07-25 20:48Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos3
2021-07-20 09:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Pesquera de Ebro20
2021-07-12 08:07Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde1
2021-07-17 12:03Liérganes, área urbana.20
2021-07-03 17:53Trasmiera--Liérganes45
2021-07-19 19:27Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid82
2021-07-25 20:30Burgos--Vía verde y Monte la Abadesa7
2021-07-26 20:22Burgos--La Quinta15
2021-07-25 09:52Laguna de Navaseca
2021-07-20 20:30Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto4
2021-07-13 08:25Sureste PNat--Cerro del Grajo65
2021-07-07 18:00Perales del Río--río Manzanares8
2021-07-24 10:58Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Tudanca40
2021-06-28 10:01Madrid--Cuña Verde de Vicálvaro15
2021-07-06 10:49Jardines de Aranjuez2
2021-06-27 10:06Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas
2021-07-03 09:10San Agustín del Guadalix--Canal del Mesto ZEC20
2021-07-05 18:22Burgos--Gamonal9
2021-07-18 20:10Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I40
2021-07-07 17:30San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz1
2021-07-08 19:02Madrid--Cerro Almodóvar
2021-07-06 11:51Aranjuez--Jardín del Príncipe12
2021-07-26 10:20Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles25
2021-07-01 21:06San Sebastián de los Reyes--Arroyo de Viñuelas40
2021-07-10 10:45Madrid--Parque El Capricho21
2021-07-17 10:02Burgos--Fuentesblancas24
2021-07-03 10:54Laguna del Salobral8
2021-07-20 21:25Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul2
2021-07-20 19:40Modúbares--Área general30
2021-06-27 07:52Dehesa de Robregordo14
2021-07-14 12:34Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)5
2021-07-22 11:02Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez40
2021-07-19 08:19Granada--Alhambra60
2021-07-25 10:10Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez40
2021-07-12 13:00Hontoria de la Cantera-Cubillo del Campo5
2021-07-22 08:40Sureste PNat--Los Albardales10
2021-07-02 14:00Aeropuerto de Madrid-Barajas
2021-06-27 12:20Carcedo de Burgos25
2021-07-23 11:26Laguna Grande
2021-07-12 20:40Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general7
2021-07-05 20:44Playa de la Cagadilla
2021-06-28 11:56Olivar de Rivas Vaciamadrid20
2021-07-17 17:16Puerto de Lunada
2021-07-11 19:00Los Ausines20
2021-07-08 17:00Paracuellos del Jarama--Mirador10
2021-07-26 16:39Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas2
2021-07-24 09:15Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo22
2021-07-20 10:36Laguna de San Juan RF3
2021-07-13 09:00Bardsey Island2
2021-07-01 18:00Charca de Suárez—Motril6
2021-07-26 11:16Prádena del Rincón-Laguna del Salmoral20
2021-07-13 21:02Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio21
2021-07-25 08:30Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo15
2021-07-18 09:13Ura-Castroceniza--Desfiladero25
2021-07-25 08:24Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio3
2021-06-28 09:17Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas30
2021-06-29 09:29Hayedo de Montejo de la Sierra3
2021-07-25 20:40Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA
2021-07-06 07:45Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio
2021-07-24 08:38Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo10
2021-07-23 20:08Torrejon de Ardoz--Parque del Ocio4
2021-07-13 18:07Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores7
2021-07-10 12:00Bareyo--Ría de Ajo5
2021-07-17 15:27Valle del Arlanza--Covarrubias
2021-07-14 19:52La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón14
2021-07-15 09:01Bareyo--Cabo de Ajo15
2021-07-20 14:02La Vid--Río Duero5
2021-07-16 20:00Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA15
2021-07-21 19:00Lagunas de Atapuerca60
2021-07-04 07:32La Hiruela--huertas50
2021-07-09 08:03Sierra de Herencia--La Rendija1
2021-07-23 18:00Aberdaron70
2021-07-08 19:00PNat Marismas de Santoña. Victoria y Joyel--Molino de Santa Olaja12
2021-07-17 18:21Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel20
2021-06-27 13:17Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Casa de las mareas de Soano10
2021-07-23 15:47Oban Harbour4
2021-06-27 11:22Quintanilla de las Viñas5
2021-07-04 10:34La Hiruela--La Dehesa50
2021-07-10 21:40Daganzo de Arriba--Arroyo de Torote
2021-07-14 11:06Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena
2021-07-25 12:00Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)3
2021-07-10 09:45Palazuelos de la Sierra16
2021-07-14 08:19Río Genil—Güéjar Sierra15
2021-07-25 10:40Noja--Punta Garfanta9
2021-06-29 11:21Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria1
2021-07-18 09:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)12
2021-07-24 10:28Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Polder y Ría de Escalante
2021-07-17 08:30Sierra Nevada PN--área General2
2021-07-22 21:06Úbeda--Pueblo13
2021-07-17 13:02Santo Domingo de Silos--Área General
2021-07-14 10:02Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Monasterio de Montehano3
2021-07-24 09:46Marismas de Santoña, Noja y Joyel PNat--Canal de Argoños1
2021-07-10 08:17Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego2
2021-07-08 12:26Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla4
2021-07-11 11:07Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna Grande5
2021-06-27 14:58Mynydd Rhiw3
2021-07-17 21:01Sierra Nevada PN—Barranco Poqueria5
2021-07-19 09:54Ramales de la Victoria--Mirador de Covalanas y alrededores
2021-07-23 10:19Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa20
2021-07-14 08:09Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Puerto de Santoña6
2021-07-23 14:45Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica5
2021-07-17 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres1
2021-06-30 10:00Comarca La Bureba--Área General50
2021-06-30 18:45Laredo--Playa de La Salvé15
2021-07-16 10:11Laguna de Meco
2021-07-18 18:49South Stack RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-20 09:40Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna de Pastrana4
2021-07-16 19:53Castil de Peones
2021-07-10 19:00Comarca la Bureba--Reinoso
2021-07-20 18:23Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse de Úzquiza5
2021-07-14 15:23Trespaderne--Área general
2021-07-25 07:38Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos10
2021-06-30 07:31Tablillas del Záncara--Paraje de Bolsas17
2021-07-16 09:58Alcázar de San Juan--Molino Del Chano6
2021-07-26 07:59Laguna de las Yeguas31
2021-07-01 13:10Lagunas de las Vesgas15
2021-07-20 12:13Baggy Point5
2021-07-22 10:18Porth Neigwl2
2021-06-27 18:00Comarca de Lara--Iglesiapinta3
2021-07-21 07:48Laguna del Camino de Villafranca17
2021-07-11 19:23Villafranca Montes de Oca--Embalse del Alba80
2021-07-01 19:30Holyhead Harbour2
2021-07-22 07:29Laguna de la Veguilla20
2021-07-10 12:25Plym Estuary3
2021-07-25 21:14Embalse de la Cabezuela--Cola1
2021-07-26 11:26Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat5
2021-07-26 10:07Comarca la Bureba--Briviesca1
2021-07-25 08:30Port Erin12
2021-07-18 18:00Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Tobera8
2021-07-16 06:51Alcázar de San Juan--Núcleo urbano100
2021-07-22 11:02Mull of Galloway RSPB Reserve
2021-07-14 15:10Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve2
2021-07-18 15:30Frías--Río Ebro6
2021-07-16 14:56Port St Mary7
2021-07-20 19:00Juviles--Fuente Agria5
2021-07-09 17:42Armañon Pnat--Jorrios
2021-07-20 09:35Valle de Mena--Embalse de Ordunte5
2021-07-09 11:10Cwm Ivy Marsh (NT)2
2021-07-01 09:09Comarca la Bureba--Berzosa de Bureba30
2021-07-09 10:52Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-06-28 12:37Valley Wetlands RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-16 10:30Guadalajara--Jardines del Palacio del Infantado
2021-06-30 11:46Chiloeches--Pueblo4
2021-07-09 09:50Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras
2021-06-29 07:14Fremington Shore15
2021-07-19 20:13Peel Hill5
2021-07-11 20:32River Neb3
2021-07-24 08:55Kolitza-Lagarbea1
2021-07-21 20:48Peel Bay4
2021-07-26 09:01Peel--Derby Road3
2021-07-22 11:00Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados
2021-07-20 16:15Castletown14
2021-07-15 14:45Cemlyn NWWT NR--Tern colony4
2021-07-05 18:50Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado20
2021-07-17 07:26Cemlyn NWWT NR1
2021-07-13 07:01Alhambra--Carrascal de Moraleja2
2021-07-20 19:55Langness2
2021-07-15 19:21Burry Inlet--South Shore2
2021-07-18 08:45Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina14
2021-07-20 09:15Quintanar de la Orden--Parque de Colón
2021-07-26 10:30Sierra de la Demanda--Tolbaños de Arriba10
2021-06-28 12:34Laguna de Somolinos6
2021-06-27 17:21Bynea Foreshore / Morfa Bacas1
2021-07-17 13:04Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pancorbo20
2021-07-12 15:48Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé4
2021-07-03Arlington Forest1
2021-07-10 08:45Ría del Barbadun5
2021-07-22 19:41Plage Fort-Bloqué3
2021-07-19 10:56Hoz de Sobron--Rio Ebro25
2021-07-09 09:08Holy Loch5
2021-07-24 07:41Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos28
2021-07-12 09:33Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Quintanar de la Sierra11
2021-07-11 13:00Culzean Castle15
2021-07-24 11:30Tologorri4
2021-07-16 10:01Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Quintanar de la Sierra-La Ponderosa15
2021-07-13 19:54Cors Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)3
2021-07-18 17:10Ezcaray10
2021-06-30 21:30Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Embalse de Peñarroya (Cola)
2021-07-14 09:30Douglas Bay11
2021-06-30Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Vadillo Castril
2021-07-01 11:11Mumbles Pier1
2021-07-21 09:39Dinefwr Park and Castle Woods NR7
2021-07-15 10:40Ezcaray--Valdezcaray35
2021-07-23 08:34La Galea18
2021-07-23 10:50Embalse de Pálmaces30
2021-06-27 13:25Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna del Rey17
2021-07-17 11:14Villalobar de Rioja--Graveras de Caracarros6
2021-07-01 15:16Carrick Hills
2021-07-23 20:09Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa12
2021-07-14 16:57Duruelo de la Sierra--pueblo9
2021-07-11 11:00Covaleda--Río Duero
2021-07-04 13:04Laguna de Manjavacas RNat30
2021-07-22 21:10Villahermosa--Cultivos cerealísticos del SE de Villahermosa2
2021-07-06 20:30Brihuega--Pueblo3
2021-06-30 08:18Leioa--UPV4
2021-07-08 11:41Cwm Clydach RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-10 16:30Doonfoot2
2021-07-11 13:00Sentier des Douaniers de Ploumanac'h1
2021-07-10 08:32Campas de Erandio
2021-06-27 12:12Biotopo Marisma de Txipio
2021-07-23 08:44Troon2
2021-07-26 09:25Abioncillo de Calatañazor2
2021-07-12 21:25Lagunas De Ruidera.PN.--Senda De Piedenmedio.8
2021-07-19 20:30Górliz-Cabo Villano2
2021-07-25 11:20La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente45
2021-07-08 20:00Ramsey--Harbour & Mooragh13
2021-07-04 08:12Bilbao--Barrio La Peña
2021-07-16 14:19Cabrejas del Pinar70
2021-07-17 09:38Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat6
2021-07-25 10:03Muirhead4
2021-07-17 07:50Gypsy Pool1
2021-07-18 19:26Laguna de Hervías12
2021-07-03 10:30Calatañazor--El Recuenco2
2021-07-05 15:25Loans--Farmland1
2021-07-13 17:00Belle-Île-en-Mer--Phare et Îles des Poulains
2021-07-21 08:30Collennan Smallholdings1
2021-07-14 07:45Port-Coton
2021-07-21 10:37Parc Padarn / Padarn Country Park3
2021-07-26 19:30Calatañazor--villa50
2021-07-26 13:07Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos12
2021-06-27 07:09Cors Caron (Tregaron Bog)1
2021-06-28 20:01Embalse de El Atance--Área general20
2021-06-28 10:15Parque tecnológico de Zamudio
2021-07-07 19:46Embalse de Oleta1
2021-07-26 00:00Embalse de Campos del Paraíso1
2021-07-24 12:18Mungia
2021-07-17 07:07Puerto de Santa Inés3
2021-07-20 07:36Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar3
2021-07-06 18:12The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR10
2021-07-01 19:21Embalse Laukariz II1
2021-07-13 15:52Dartmouth Harbour1
2021-06-27 11:10Laguna del Taray Chico
2021-07-26 16:04Briones--Área general7
2021-06-27 08:32Rello--Cortados río Escalote y pueblo34
2021-07-17 11:47Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa80
2021-07-12 09:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-07-15 19:03River Teign at Passage House Inn1
2021-07-08 11:56Embalse de Buendía--Cola del río Guadamejud4
2021-07-08 16:22Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR1
2021-06-27 19:00Salinas de Imón2
2021-07-17 10:43Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico4
2021-07-08 09:33Embalse de Buendía--Cola río Mayor4
2021-07-14 10:16Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros4
2021-07-14 09:48Ideford Common SSSI
2021-07-19 18:06San Juan de Gaztelugatxe7
2021-07-11 11:30Condado de Treviño--Balsa de Arrieta20
2021-07-10 12:16Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Don Domingo50
2021-06-29 17:21Punta Entinas ParNat--Cerrillos3
2021-07-13 10:26Berry Head NNR3
2021-07-17 10:00Gwenffrwd-Dinas RSPB Reserve
2021-07-25 12:30River Exe at Mill on the Exe3
2021-07-08 13:03Llanfairfechan5
2021-07-17 15:57Sigüenza--Casco urbano100
2021-07-09 17:30Salinas de Pinilla
2021-07-20 17:30Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas
2021-07-04 09:07Vilviestre de los Nabos--Laguna de los Pájaros10
2021-07-16 19:17Matamala de Almazán--pueblo y pinares20
2021-07-25 12:05Matamala de Almazán--Humedal Granja4
2021-07-03 11:30Exmoor NP--Dunkery Beacon2
2021-07-04 07:09Sierra Cebollera P Nat--Mesa de Cebollera1
2021-07-09 09:25Bezares6
2021-06-28 17:56Barranco del río Dulce PNat--Mirador de Félix100
2021-07-15 16:04Merthyr Mawr Warren NNR1
2021-07-19 19:00Alboloduy--Pueblo
2021-07-14 09:22Villaciervitos8
2021-06-27 18:38Emb. Buendía--Cola del Guadiela, Alcocer4
2021-07-06 16:31Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--puerto de Bermeo13
2021-07-07 08:50Villaciervos--Pueblo y entorno4
2021-06-27 08:58Sierra de Cebollera PNat--Area general
2021-07-25 11:44Matute de Almazán8
2021-07-03 08:11Pradillo9
2021-07-04 14:12Dawlish Water
2021-07-11 08:22Parc Slip WTSWW NR7
2021-07-03 09:00Cenicero150
2021-06-29 13:18Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh1
2021-06-29 17:56Rebollar de Navalpotro, ZEC20
2021-07-25 11:05Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal
2021-07-12 10:45Hinojosa de la Sierra18
2021-07-06 08:58Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-07-15 09:20Astei Lurgaia25
2021-07-03 11:40Area esteparia La Alberca de Záncara2
2021-07-01 16:47Zabalain4
2021-07-23 10:58Salburua--Ataria
2021-06-27 16:44Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Sendero Forua-Kortezubi-Urdaibai Bird Center50
2021-07-05 09:17Villaciervos--Cueva Pachón8
2021-07-14 08:34Dawlish Warren NNR5
2021-07-11 09:00Salburua--Área General7
2021-07-25 11:09Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos
2021-07-26 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta15
2021-06-28 11:51Urkiola PNat--Urkiola3
2021-07-11 08:43Atxarte12
2021-07-04 09:52Exe Estuary--Exmouth LNR
2021-07-01 17:51Embalse de Ullibarri--Ullibarri Gamboa15
2021-06-27 17:27Villares del Saz--Silo agrícola4
2021-07-23 19:40Llantwit Beach to Nash Point Coast4
2021-07-10 06:30Almazán--Márgenes del Duero6
2021-07-20 18:00Lagunas de Laguardia--Prao de la Paul
2021-07-03 09:14Urkiola PN--Anboto20
2021-07-13 10:50Lagunas de la Guardia--Laguna de Carralogroño10
2021-07-04 08:00Azud del Campillo de Buitrago3
2021-07-08 14:11Dinas Rock / Afon Hepste1
2021-06-27 12:53Vía Verde Atxondo50
2021-07-11 07:30Arguijo
2021-07-11 08:24Soria--Junta de los Ríos3
2021-07-25 08:20Sierra de San Marcos--Vertedero Residuos Sólidos Urbanos Soria158
2021-07-25 11:35Observatorio Mendixur20
2021-07-22 12:52San Clemente--Balsa de Matas Verdes37
2021-07-13 10:19Conwy RSPB Reserve10
2021-07-12 16:04Elorrio20
2021-07-26 10:28Soria--Finca Los Royales26
2021-07-08 07:37Soria--Las Casas23
2021-07-11 07:15Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa
2021-07-20 20:03San Clemente--Pinar Viejo26
2021-07-06 06:49Garray--Soto de Garray12
2021-07-10 06:45Los Rábanos--Huertas y embalse54
2021-07-15 06:30Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa6
2021-07-24 18:00Esteras de Medinaceli8
2021-07-14 08:28Soria--Parque Alameda de Cervantes15
2021-07-13 10:55Izki PNat--Urturi-hide golf Izki13
2021-07-18 06:43Soria--Fuente del Rey15
2021-07-04 07:25Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo8
2021-07-22 09:17Santa Cruz de Yanguas14
2021-07-21 08:30Soria--Jardines San Martín de Finojosa30
2021-07-05 07:01Soria--Cañada Real hacia Garray8
2021-07-07 18:03Cowbridge Town Park and Woods3
2021-07-13 11:26Soria--El Mirón y San Pedro35
2021-07-08 20:16Grabla Woods / Coed y Grabla and River Thaw / Afon Ddawan12
2021-07-01 08:00Soria--Parque El Castillo8
2021-07-18 19:05Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón20
2021-07-22 07:30Laguna de Océn5
2021-07-18 20:05Soria--Márgenes del Duero15
2021-07-02 12:58Udalaitz2
2021-07-11 11:20Medinaceli--Villa
2021-07-23 06:43Gallinero--Dehesa30
2021-07-05 08:31Soria--Finca El Arenalejo2
2021-06-27 20:21Logroño--Pradoviejo16
2021-06-27 14:36Río Andarax--Desembocadura3
2021-07-24 09:21Fuentecantos--Graveras.11
2021-06-28 18:02Arrasate--Legargain9
2021-07-09 08:05Parque del Ebro100
2021-07-23 11:35Urkulu30
2021-07-07 09:35White Cart Water--Sinclair Dr to Holmlea Rd6
2021-07-26 09:22Tardajos de Duero17
2021-07-18 09:00Lekeitio--salida marina
2021-07-25 20:03Garwnant1
2021-07-19 09:50Alconaba10
2021-07-12 09:08Laguna de Cintalaranza (Alconaba)2
2021-07-25 10:22Azud de Almarail2
2021-07-13 14:53Ken-Dee Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-04 09:22Alcantud--Dehesa Boyal y laguna Cerrato
2021-07-19 09:28Gilfach RWT NR3
2021-07-19 09:02Brecon Beacons NP--Pen y Fan7
2021-07-18 19:00Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste6
2021-07-16 11:15Embalse de Las Cañas RN25
2021-07-18 19:33Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Este4
2021-07-11 10:00Aizkorri-Aratz PNat21
2021-07-19 09:15Laguna del Cubillo (Cubo de Hogueras)2
2021-07-17 13:32Ondarroa--pueblo12
2021-07-10 17:10Arantzazu5
2021-07-11 08:10Los Campos7
2021-07-25 08:44Laguna Herrera (Aldealafuente)22
2021-07-18 17:51Puerto de Oncala4
2021-07-03 19:30Santa Cruz de Campezo
2021-07-08 07:49Oncala--Dehesa15
2021-07-04 10:01Priego--Estrecho de Priego
2021-07-12 12:55River Teith near Callander3
2021-07-08 10:15RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)3
2021-07-15 13:10Branscombe (Village)1
2021-07-15 12:26Sierra Rodadero (San Andrés de San Pedro)6
2021-07-25 11:29Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito4
2021-06-27 11:30Cóbdar--Pueblo
2021-07-20 09:00Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas10
2021-06-28 10:13Llandaff Playing Fields and River Taff20
2021-07-15 10:50San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa45
2021-07-21 09:10Cosmeston Lakes4
2021-07-24 16:31Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake4
2021-07-23 19:30Black Hole Marsh LNR1
2021-07-25 18:03Axe Estuary and Seaton Bay
2021-07-14 20:20Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve
2021-07-26 19:52Cardiff Bay
2021-06-27 12:15Cuenca ciudad--Río Júcar de Recreo Peral a junta Moscas25
2021-07-16 16:25Zumaia4
2021-07-25 09:29Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias15
2021-07-07 09:33Cuenca ciudad--Parque de Los Moralejos16
2021-07-21 07:30Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs4
2021-07-22 20:55Hoz río Júcar en Cuenca--Recreo Peral a Las Grajas29
2021-07-03 21:54Cuenca ciudad--Casco antiguo incluidas ambas hoces200
2021-07-05 08:22Herce-Arnedillo--Cortados del Río Cidacos1
2021-06-29 10:44Hoces del Júcar--Presa a Aforo y cola de Henchideros9
2021-07-12 10:30Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve
2021-06-30 09:50Mendavia--carrizal de Valoria20
2021-07-16 08:10Brynmawr Ponds1
2021-07-16 17:57Hoces del Júcar--Alarcón pueblo16
2021-07-08 06:37Axmouth to Lyme Regis Undercliffs NNR3
2021-06-29 11:00Steart Marshes WWT Reserve3
2021-07-06 11:00Getaria33
2021-07-26 09:48Campiña Zarautz-Getaria1
2021-07-17 09:47Altsasu/Alsasua--Área Recreativa Dantzaleku5
2021-07-25 12:27Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Ventano del Diablo3
2021-07-02 10:15Pagoeta PNat12
2021-07-25 09:46Zarautz1
2021-07-11 07:00Cabo Gata PNat--San José-Loma Pelada5
2021-07-17 10:15Ernio-Gazume12
2021-07-25 05:38Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart68
2021-07-16 19:00Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza4
2021-07-18 11:00St Bees Head RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-20 09:53Dochgarroch2
2021-07-06 08:05Pinilla del Campo--Lomas de Pinilla2
2021-07-24 12:30Ibiur embalse25
2021-07-21 17:00Cabo Gata PNat--Llanos de Fernán Pérez1
2021-07-26 18:39Orio12
2021-07-22 17:12Hay-on-Wye / Y Gelli Gandryll (Town)15
2021-07-20 05:19Curry Moor3
2021-07-04 12:04Carrascal de Villarroya1
2021-07-10 10:00Aralar PNat10
2021-07-23 12:16Mine Wood24
2021-07-12 07:00Cabo Gata PNat--Camping la Caleta4
2021-07-18 07:08Sesma--Esparteta1
2021-07-25 11:25Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)20
2021-07-19 12:33Merkinch LNR1
2021-07-04 08:15Abárzuza--foz de Iranzu3
2021-07-20 20:13West Sedgemoor RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-10 07:00Longman Bird Hide and Longman Point1
2021-07-04 09:14Sierra de Yerga1
2021-07-11 07:23Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-16 17:19Urbasa y Andia PNat--puerto de Lizarraga30
2021-07-02 15:00Findhorn Valley3
2021-07-04 14:00River Nith in Dumfries, including the Caul4
2021-07-16 20:27Greylake RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-01 22:30Scretan Burn2
2021-07-09 12:25Donostia--Monte Igueldo7
2021-07-13 12:14Calahorra--Balsas de la Degollada10
2021-07-10 11:45Catcott Lows SWT NR60
2021-07-25 10:21Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons3
2021-07-13 11:01Embalse de El Recuenco16
2021-06-29 09:09Clevedon Dowlais2
2021-07-04 09:53Donostia--Urumea (Maria Cristina)30
2021-07-09 17:39Donostia--Cristina Enea1
2021-07-09 17:04Donostia--Zorroaga2
2021-07-11 09:48Baños de Fitero--cortados6
2021-07-12 14:39Ile de Noirmoutier--Station d'épuration la Salaisière1
2021-06-27 15:37World’s End--Moorland6
2021-06-30 18:40Donostia--bidegorri Martutene-Loiola4
2021-07-25 10:00Donostia--Antondegi10
2021-07-11 12:36Fitero--Las Roscas65
2021-07-09 09:50Embalse de Puentes25
2021-06-29 11:15Ile de Noirmoutier--RNN des Marais de Müllembourg (RNN121)4
2021-07-10 13:55Cheddar Reservoir12
2021-07-26 09:52Chirk Castle (NT)1
2021-06-29 11:19Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta1
2021-07-17 10:37Ham Wall RSPB Reserve11
2021-07-01 09:45Ile de Noirmoutier (île)50
2021-06-29 12:20Azagra--Campiel1
2021-06-27 12:11Lekunberri--pueblo8
2021-07-17 07:30Salar de los Canos
2021-06-29 10:22Gordano Valley NNR40
2021-07-25 09:29Ennerdale Water
2021-07-08 11:14Gartmorn Dam1
2021-07-15 16:00Jaizkibel--cantina30
2021-07-17 07:05Fort George2
2021-07-08 19:30Corella--Morterete40
2021-07-01 09:30Leasowe Lighthouse11
2021-07-09 16:30Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara
2021-07-10 20:30Cintruénigo--Embalse de la Nava5
2021-07-03 10:30Oiartzun
2021-07-07 13:30River Devon from Devonside to Rackmill1
2021-07-08 13:21Portishead Seafront1
2021-07-08 12:00Loweswater2
2021-07-09 10:37Hodbarrow RSPB Reserve
2021-06-29 17:36Alfaro--Cofín Área general1
2021-07-06 16:03Ardersier and Fort George1
2021-07-16 07:05Jaizkibel20
2021-07-25 10:23Achlean5
2021-07-14 11:50Falces--Area General3
2021-07-01 11:22Funes--Peñalen12
2021-07-16 15:30Abbotsbury Swannery8
2021-07-18 11:27Corella--La Estanca3
2021-07-24 08:00Obanos--Nekeas8
2021-07-04 07:34Cap Fréhel
2021-07-03 10:49Blagdon Lake2
2021-07-21 20:00Culross Pier
2021-07-23 16:00Loch Flemington1
2021-07-18 16:08Ness Botanic Gardens4
2021-07-13 20:58Tafalla--Pozuelo30
2021-07-21 07:27Txingudi--Jaizubia40
2021-07-08 20:48Txingudi--Jaizubia-Laguna de San Joakin50
2021-07-17 10:30Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-28 17:15Nigg Ferry and the Sutors of Cromarty3
2021-06-30 17:59Alfaro--Embalse de La Molineta2
2021-07-15 07:05Sotos de Alfaro RN2
2021-07-17 08:09Txingudi--Plaiaundi8
2021-07-16 20:05Inshriach Nursery and Potting Shed Tearoom5
2021-07-23 18:25Txingudi--General35
2021-07-13 18:00Cabo Higer7
2021-07-18 09:55Txingudi--Osinbiribil11
2021-07-24 21:09Laguna del Marquesado RNat3
2021-07-20 07:12Baie de Chingoudy (Txingudiko Badia / Bahía de Chingudi)10
2021-07-24 19:13Balsa del Pulguer RN
2021-07-24 09:05Seaforth LWT NR20
2021-07-04 09:21Chew Valley Lake--Heron's Green Bay
2021-07-26 12:17Cascante--Parque del Romero3
2021-07-24 09:20Balsa de Loza17
2021-07-15 10:00Hazelgrove Park40
2021-07-08 10:03Chew Valley Lake4
2021-07-20 17:55Loch Eye1
2021-07-11 08:14Cizur--Balsa de Guenduláin10
2021-07-14 14:50Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge2
2021-06-28 11:24Ashton Marsh and Colliters Brook7
2021-06-27 09:32Vega de Cañete20
2021-06-28 09:21Bedminster Down6
2021-07-25 10:40Pilning Wetland2
2021-07-10 14:00Ultzama--Auza3
2021-07-11 11:30Clifton Suspension Bridge3
2021-07-06 20:00Laguna de Horna2
2021-06-29 07:20Embalse de Alfonso XIII
2021-07-10 15:09Ultzama--Balsa Muskildigorriko, yeguada2
2021-06-27 08:33La Huérguina--Pueblo y alrededores40
2021-07-10Chesil Beach3
2021-07-05 12:05Zizur Mayor--pueblo1
2021-07-21 11:40Ituren--pueblo44
2021-07-09 11:32Laguna de Lor2
2021-07-20 09:00Castejón--Sotos de Giraldelli y Soto Alto40
2021-07-25 11:54Carrbridge (Village)2
2021-07-19 08:55Ferrybridge1
2021-07-13 08:25Laguna de Guialguerrero5
2021-07-19 08:58Loch Pityoulish1
2021-07-21 09:08Bassenthwaite10
2021-07-05 15:00Noguera de Albarracín17
2021-07-25 11:00New Cut and Cumberland Basin10
2021-07-19 09:58Portland Bird Observatory10
2021-07-16 16:00Ablitas--Área General30
2021-07-24 19:35Bosque de Orgi ANR4
2021-07-09 08:05Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve10
2021-07-06 17:32Berriozar--Artiberri6
2021-07-02 09:05Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve5
2021-06-30 11:37Marshside RSPB Reserve15
2021-07-17 10:26Laguna Salada de Pétrola4
2021-07-24 17:30Pamplona--Universidad de Navarra2
2021-07-06 09:23Rambla Salá10
2021-07-17 18:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas400
2021-07-24 19:00Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera20
2021-07-03 18:39Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo10
2021-06-28 07:43Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga/Curtidores2
2021-07-25 07:30Lodmoor RSPB Reserve8
2021-07-16 07:27Pamplona--plaza de la Cruz25
2021-07-04 18:55Urrugne--Kauterenborda3
2021-07-02 19:41Pamplona--Segundo Ensanche 4
2021-07-16 07:34Pamplona--Larrabide, Departamento Medio Ambiente6
2021-07-23 09:13Pamplona--Segundo Ensanche14
2021-07-18 19:30Tudela--Puente de Piedra50
2021-07-23 10:17Pamplona--Universidad Pública de Navarra1
2021-07-16 10:38Pamplona--Plaza de La Libertad7
2021-07-07 16:00Port de Saint-Jean-de-Luz3
2021-07-15 10:15Les Mielles NR--St. Ouen's Pond2
2021-07-22 11:00Sotos de Murillo de las Limas EN70
2021-07-18 17:45Boat of Garten--Pond2
2021-07-17 19:00Soto de los Tetones EN80
2021-07-21 06:27Arguedas--arrozales99
2021-07-05 15:45Mont a la Brune Sandpits4
2021-06-27 09:03Eastville Park10
2021-07-19 10:30Speke and Garston Coastal Reserve2
2021-07-11 12:00North Coast Path--La Grève de Lecq to Plémont2
2021-07-19 10:31Old Dungeon Ghyll
2021-07-19 18:04Stoke Park Estate1
2021-07-18 10:06Pamplona--Mendillorri34
2021-07-26 10:43Loch Morlich4
2021-07-16 17:49Belate ZEC-Puerto30
2021-07-10 08:30Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio50
2021-07-24 10:30Crew's Hole Woodland50
2021-07-05 16:08Torres de Albarracín15
2021-07-07 18:15Arre--Larzabal5
2021-07-24 12:38Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General3
2021-07-24 14:05Abernethy Forest--Twin Loch Trail3
2021-07-18 17:58Gallocanta--Observatorio de La Ermita50
2021-07-08 12:00Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares
2021-06-30 20:50Zolina--pueblo60
2021-07-19 08:30Port Carlisle1
2021-07-11 08:15Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela1
2021-07-18 17:00Loch Garten RSPB Reserve7
2021-07-16 09:50Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz35
2021-07-20 11:49Forest of Dean--Parkend4
2021-07-25 07:39Ojos Negros TM70
2021-06-26 21:14Canal Floods, Whixall7
2021-07-24 17:52Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general8
2021-07-04 09:10Lochindorb1
2021-07-01 11:26Arguedas--Aguilares4
2021-06-26 21:25Whixall Moss NNR--English side5
2021-07-17 08:50Hoya Grande
2021-07-26 17:02Cairn Gorm Mountain4
2021-06-27 09:48Hockenhull Platts CWT NR6
2021-07-01 21:37Martin Mere WWT Reserve--Pat Wisniewski Reedbeds
2021-07-23 19:44Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-18 08:30Laguna Gallocanta--Área General (Teruel)20
2021-07-22 15:30Martin Mere WWT Reserve7
2021-07-21 11:48Senda Botánica de Mira3
2021-07-18 07:38Grasmere
2021-07-17 08:14Corral Rubio--Laguna Hoya del Monte4
2021-07-24 19:54Speyside Way at Nethy Bridge20
2021-07-17 06:17Nethy Bridge1
2021-07-22 08:30Nethy Bridge--Dell Wood2
2021-07-21 09:15Newton Park Lake
2021-07-23 08:23Albarracín2
2021-07-04 19:58Laguna de Baños de San Jose2
2021-06-27 10:20Rydal Water1
2021-07-20 20:30Embalse de Eugi20
2021-07-24 14:20Westerleigh Common / Yate Common5
2021-07-25 06:15Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga4
2021-07-11 13:00Ambleside (Town)2
2021-07-02 18:00Durrell Wildlife Park1
2021-07-13 18:15Daroca
2021-07-19 10:13Stock Ghyll Force8
2021-07-25 13:16Grantown-on-Spey (Town)2
2021-07-08 15:30Kingsgate Park2
2021-07-24 07:30Cramond Island1
2021-07-15 08:02Saladares del Guadalentin ENP
2021-07-19 21:15Bowness-on-Windermere4
2021-07-16 10:00Queen's Valley Reservoir2
2021-06-28 15:59Castillo de Moya10
2021-07-10 20:39Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge3
2021-07-21 09:15Peña Izaga ZEC12
2021-07-03 14:35Wymott Ponds11
2021-06-28 11:30Delamere Forest and Blakemere Moss2
2021-07-11 09:52Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)2
2021-07-04 10:47Upper Port Wood3
2021-07-10 08:00Harrison Park including Union Canal10
2021-07-08 08:41Gallipienzo--pueblo viejo10
2021-07-16 08:56Meathop Moss CWT NR1
2021-07-02 13:01Arnside Knott1
2021-07-18 07:00Arnside5
2021-07-17 12:13Bezas--Laguna de Bezas3
2021-07-08 15:49Chemin Bertrantoenea26
2021-07-15 19:20Caminreal--Sotos del Río Jiloca15
2021-07-13 19:22Hermitage of Braid LNR
2021-07-26 18:01Hermitage of Braid LNR--Blackford Pond
2021-07-14 09:38Foulshaw Moss NR2
2021-06-28 21:33Laguna de Dos Reinos EN10
2021-06-27 10:53Frampton on Severn Sailing Lake5
2021-07-11 10:18The Meadows1
2021-07-10 19:08Embalse de Los Rodeos10
2021-07-14 18:15Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides5
2021-07-21 06:50Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools5
2021-07-11 11:22Gait Barrows NNR2
2021-07-07 09:34Trowbarrow Quarry LNR
2021-07-18 13:56Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve15
2021-07-26 08:57Embalse de La Loteta2
2021-07-25 08:04Laguna del Cañizar200
2021-07-09 09:22Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado5
2021-07-08 11:09Alto de Aibar4
2021-07-23 07:11Holyrood Park
2021-07-18 10:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo10
2021-07-06 10:09RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)8
2021-07-26 06:35Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR2
2021-07-06 16:30Aibar--depósito de agua40
2021-07-01 10:19Les Écréhous1
2021-06-30 19:21Holyrood Park--Dunsapie Loch2
2021-07-22 10:38Kinghorn (Village)2
2021-07-09 11:07Lindus1
2021-07-17 14:56Wigan Flashes LNR1
2021-07-20 18:35Camping Urrobi2
2021-07-13 10:30Wareham Forest3
2021-07-08 16:57Little France Park6
2021-07-07 18:30River Eden in Linstock16
2021-07-09 10:06Roncesvalles/Orreaga--puerto de Ibañeta, centro de Migración de Aves15
2021-07-23 17:54Foz de Lumbier RN
2021-06-30 21:07Sangüesa--depuradora5
2021-07-23 11:30Río Segura--Contraparada1
2021-07-03 14:00Castle Combe (Village)1
2021-07-13 18:28Tauste--Arrozales5
2021-07-06 10:27San Blas (Teruel)--Embalse del Arquillo15
2021-07-12 10:20Brockholes LWT NR2
2021-07-06 21:13Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Majal Blanco10
2021-07-16 14:30Wyre Forest NNR8
2021-07-26 06:20Marbury Country Park2
2021-07-09 09:11Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Area general1
2021-07-02 10:00Charca de los Tarays5
2021-07-18 07:34Pennington Flash LNR20
2021-06-29 13:30Corsham Lake2
2021-07-26 05:30Neumann's Flashes1
2021-06-28 08:59Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)5
2021-07-25 10:03Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-18 20:00Musselburgh--Esk Mouth10
2021-07-11 09:47Arne RSPB Reserve--Coombe Heath & Seasonal Raptor Trail
2021-07-14 08:50Arne RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-14 16:13Musselburgh1
2021-07-08 10:54Jubilee Gardens (Bewdley)
2021-07-18 09:30Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--La Pisada del Diablo6
2021-07-17 05:12Lytchett Heath4
2021-07-09 14:30Musselburgh--Levenhall Links1
2021-06-28 13:34Badbury Rings6
2021-07-12 15:08Lytchett Bay View LNR1
2021-07-05 14:55Kingston Lacy (NT)4
2021-07-23 11:55Upton Heath DWT NR8
2021-07-18 08:13Jalance -- Cañón del Júcar80
2021-07-07 11:30Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)3
2021-07-01 10:15Horsbere Brook Flood Storage Lake5
2021-07-14 17:21Bocage de Mouline27
2021-07-23 08:45San Benito -- Zona ZEPA
2021-06-29 09:27Clifton Pits
2021-07-24 07:44Sandbach Flashes1
2021-07-23 08:00University of Worcester--St John's Campus1
2021-07-23 06:00Camp Lane Pits12
2021-07-07 07:40Church Farm Pits10
2021-07-25 15:54Rumworth Lodge Reservoir5
2021-07-24 13:37Corfe and Barrow Hills LNR--Corfe Hills North2
2021-07-14 19:10Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada3
2021-07-14 11:55Château de la Gascherie1
2021-07-12 19:50Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss70
2021-07-11 07:43Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR15
2021-07-26 04:30Durlston Country Park18
2021-07-08 20:48Dunyeats Heath SSSI1
2021-07-12 15:48Astley Moss1
2021-07-19 08:33Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR1
2021-07-08 15:59Studland and Godlingston Heath NNR--Little Sea2
2021-07-01 14:00Studland Bay--Middle Beach2
2021-07-03 16:00Peveril Point1
2021-06-30 14:16Canford Heath NR2
2021-07-12 14:32Chat Moss4
2021-07-22 17:52Selva de Irati ZEC--Embalse de Irabia
2021-06-27 19:35Balsa de Larralde1
2021-07-02 13:36Dunham Massey (NT)
2021-07-16 09:35Embalse de Yesa34
2021-07-21 13:20Embalse de Mezalocha6
2021-06-28 10:55Caen Hill Locks and Ponds4
2021-07-10 10:53Tatton Park (NT)1
2021-07-23 18:29Crickley Hill Country Park5
2021-07-17 07:53Tuejar--Nevero de La Lácaba
2021-07-12 14:08Bourne Valley LNR8
2021-07-12 15:18Turbary Common LNR35
2021-07-10 08:16Altrincham Sewage Works8
2021-07-25 07:02Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero25
2021-07-11 10:02Alpuente--Castillo, huertos y alrededores del pueblo200
2021-07-18 11:05Longham Lakes8
2021-07-26 11:03Carrington Moss74
2021-07-16 11:31River Stour at Longham2
2021-07-04 14:44Moses Gate Country Park and LNR3
2021-07-16 13:18Martin Down NNR (General)2
2021-07-24 16:00Ceres5
2021-07-14 20:52Ferndown Common SSSI2
2021-07-14 11:00Ahillas--Rambla Arquela5
2021-07-06 11:12Eccles WTP8
2021-07-24 13:40Banky Meadow1
2021-07-24 22:41Ochagavía--Pueblo
2021-07-10 07:45Edmondsham Estate4
2021-07-01 14:22Villena--Cañada de la Almela
2021-07-21 12:38Pittville Park19
2021-07-24 10:54Villena--Partida de Las Moratillas23
2021-07-22 09:30Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR10
2021-07-03 12:30Belvide Reservoir NR18
2021-07-26 12:47University of Dundee--Park area
2021-07-11 13:34Stour Valley LNR1
2021-07-10 15:43Dewlands Common LNR3
2021-06-28 20:46Parley Common2
2021-07-11 13:14Cartagena ciudad/city
2021-07-17 07:11Boquera de Tabala10
2021-07-25 18:19Manchester Bolton & Bury Canal--West of Radcliffe
2021-07-12 15:31Plage Thiers13
2021-07-19 13:04Yorkshire Dales NP--River Twiss at Thornton Force5
2021-07-09 14:21Stretford Meadows15
2021-06-27 14:32Sunbank Wood1
2021-07-26 08:06Walkden Gardens6
2021-07-20 16:20Aberlady Bay LNR
2021-07-18 09:33Stretford Ees4
2021-07-18 04:00Stocks Reservoir1
2021-07-11 09:24Sierra de Escalona30
2021-07-25 07:34Sale Water Park1
2021-07-09 11:00Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza6
2021-07-26 14:14Kirklees Valley LNR20
2021-07-25 09:58Chorlton Ees LNR11
2021-07-23 08:21Turn Moss Playing Fields10
2021-07-26 12:00Elton Reservoir
2021-07-09 10:19Salford Quays
2021-07-22 06:45Troublefield DWT NR1
2021-07-18 08:10Ryebank Fields2
2021-07-20 09:00La Mejana de Monzalbarba
2021-07-12 09:27Burgui--río Eska15
2021-07-05 20:04Capesthorne Hall Pool11
2021-06-27Chorlton Water Park LNR
2021-07-05 20:14Mont-Saint-Michel19
2021-07-23 20:00Clerkington3
2021-07-06 09:15Salisbury Plain (Please use more specific location if possible)6
2021-07-06 20:00Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea30
2021-07-05 20:31Redesmere42
2021-07-17 11:00Wren's Nest NNR2
2021-07-23 06:48Town Common1
2021-07-04 08:49Radnor Mere and Woods1
2021-07-16 18:00Cameron Reservoir
2021-07-22 10:55Chulilla--Ruta de Los Calderones25
2021-06-28 10:03Alexandra Park (Manchester)10
2021-07-18 07:15Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol70
2021-07-09 20:00St John's Gardens, Manchester3
2021-06-27 10:24Stenner Woods and Millgate Fields LNR4
2021-07-13 08:20Heaton Park and Reservoir
2021-07-19 15:06Worcester and Birmingham Canal at Tardebigge7
2021-07-26 09:48Zaragoza--Parque del Agua15
2021-07-26 10:18Craigtoun Country Park5
2021-06-28 14:55Bickton
2021-07-25 12:04Zaragoza--Parque Delicias3
2021-07-25 08:00Platt Fields Park3
2021-07-01 11:13Hengistbury Head LNR1
2021-07-16 12:47Stonehenge1
2021-07-18 19:41Cotswold Water Park--Pit 742
2021-07-12 13:51Zaragoza--Plaza de Santo Domingo30
2021-07-15 08:07Zaragoza--Ciudad Universitaria20
2021-07-24 08:38Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR6
2021-07-07 07:40Heaton Mersey Common LNR1
2021-07-23 13:05Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries2
2021-07-02 10:30Salisbury Plain--East side
2021-07-25 08:05Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR2
2021-07-10 08:11Marina del Carmolí
2021-07-14 14:00Broughty Ferry mudflats
2021-07-11 09:26Zaragoza--Parque La Paz5
2021-07-15 17:13Zaragoza--Parque Macanaz5
2021-07-16 08:21Zaragoza--El Pilar30
2021-07-01 09:38Zaragoza--Parque del Tío Jorge10
2021-07-10 09:47Redgate Recycling (Gull spot)7
2021-07-21 19:29Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro20
2021-07-13 18:09Parc Charruyer10
2021-07-10 20:47Dane's Moss CWT NR5
2021-07-23 15:25Réserve Ornithologique du Teich1
2021-07-15 14:18Evesham Country Park1
2021-07-23 15:50Plaines du Teich - Domaine Fleury12
2021-07-25 22:48Berdún--Sotos del Río Aragón3
2021-07-16 12:36Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos6
2021-07-11 08:28Sierra del Toro--Area General3
2021-07-11 17:43Gawsworth Common6
2021-07-21 20:23El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes5
2021-06-27 17:10Reddish Vale Country Park LNR3
2021-07-18 17:30EDAR de Lo Monte
2021-07-22 20:01Poynton (Town)3
2021-07-02 09:46El Hondo PNat--Área General1
2021-07-08 12:00Muir of Dinnet NNR
2021-07-25 12:32Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool4
2021-07-16 19:19Poynton Lake4
2021-07-12RNR du Marais de la Vacherie [RNR192]1
2021-07-24 09:43Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar
2021-07-25 05:23Audenshaw Reservoirs85
2021-07-19 12:38Kerridge Ridge25
2021-07-22 07:23Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-17 09:00El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Torre Poniente3
2021-07-16 20:36Movera--Los Prados5
2021-07-08 19:46Princes Wood22
2021-07-25 07:16Sacañet--Puerto de la Bellida2
2021-07-08 19:05Norbury Hollow12
2021-07-21 07:15Salinas y Arenales de San Pedro PReg--Las Encañizadas
2021-07-19 07:15Ansó--Pueblo
2021-07-14 06:45El Hondo PNat--Embalse de Levante
2021-07-15 10:25Winterbourne Downs RSPB Reserve6
2021-07-12 20:00The Wolseley Centre10
2021-07-12 10:01El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila
2021-07-24 09:35Agüero18
2021-07-17 07:02Galachos de La Alfranca RN7
2021-07-24 10:16Letux--Las Atalayas2
2021-07-13 07:15El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella
2021-07-08 20:49Belchite--Pueblo4
2021-07-13 08:48El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva
2021-07-23 09:30Foz de Biniés7
2021-07-11 09:12El Hondo PNat--Reserva Puente del Niño
2021-07-10 14:39Wildboarclough50
2021-07-26 16:14Salinas de Marchamalo1
2021-07-02 20:29Peak District NP--Lud’s Church3
2021-07-22 19:20Puente la Reina de Jaca2
2021-07-11 07:59Barracas--Llano de Barracas
2021-07-07 16:48New Forest NP--Acres Down2
2021-06-27 12:45Cotswold Water Park--Whelford Pools GWT NR4
2021-07-09 16:13Sierra de Gúdar
2021-07-10 07:58Hondo de Amorós12
2021-07-08 12:20Hollingworth Lake2
2021-06-27 06:25Alcalá de la Selva-La Virgen de la Vega
2021-07-26 18:06Alcublas--Solana y Barranco de Lucía
2021-07-18 20:40Elche--Paseo del Río5
2021-07-10 13:10Elche--Parc Municipal
2021-07-18 08:24Elche--Parc Jaume I13
2021-07-01 19:29Higher Disley3
2021-07-04 07:00New Forest NP--Sway Heathland2
2021-06-28 19:44Murillo de Gállego15
2021-06-27 08:40Blithfield Reservoir4
2021-07-26 16:22Waterside Flash, Disley5
2021-07-23 06:45Lagunas de la Mata y Torrevieja PNat--Área General14
2021-07-21 20:57Cabo de Palos5
2021-07-19 10:40Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham Cove8
2021-07-22 11:56Alcaine--Embalse de Cueva Foradada2
2021-07-25 08:50Brookbottom Banks3
2021-07-12 12:45Peak District NP--Goyt Valley2
2021-07-10 05:36Woodseats13
2021-07-24 09:00Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR
2021-07-14 07:23Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación50
2021-07-15 11:30Sutton Park
2021-07-19 17:40Seafield Lagoon2
2021-07-21 19:02Sierra del Molar1
2021-07-18 06:00Hobson Moor Hills10
2021-07-05Tennyson Down
2021-07-13 09:15Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes4
2021-07-20 10:54Peak District NP--Dane Head1
2021-07-23 19:35Lécera--Sisayosa5
2021-07-13 09:12Blackstone Edge Reservoir20
2021-07-12 14:15White Holme Reservoir30
2021-07-17 19:29Mallos de Riglos--Mirador de los Buitres1
2021-07-13 18:35Dunas de Guardamar6
2021-06-27 15:50Santa Cilia10
2021-07-08 20:30Glossop Sewage Works8
2021-07-24 07:09Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre5
2021-06-29 10:24Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré1
2021-07-11 07:30Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet12
2021-07-26 16:10Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Gabardito2
2021-07-21 13:43Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone1
2021-07-24 05:28Arnfield Reservoir11
2021-07-18 07:00Lees Hill10
2021-07-18 06:57New Forest NP--Matley Wood1
2021-07-01 07:00Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Torre del Tamarit12
2021-07-15 08:57Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa2
2021-07-25 10:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Selva de Oza2
2021-07-04 19:39Alcoi--Masias Partida Polop Alt
2021-07-18 09:30Serra de Mariola PNat--La Rambleta3
2021-07-13 19:27Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa5
2021-07-11 08:42Hadfield Rough Fields10
2021-07-04 12:16New Forest NP--Beaulieu Rd2
2021-07-13 13:38Dove Stone RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-20 05:18Lightwood Reservoir10
2021-07-20 08:30Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Área General12
2021-07-26 09:05Lower Longdendale Reservoirs12
2021-07-16 18:31Padfield Water Works3
2021-06-28 19:00Ibi--Barranco de los Molinos2
2021-07-22 14:10Stratford-Upon-Avon4
2021-07-18 07:30Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Els Xiprerets3
2021-07-18 08:45Salinas de Santa Pola PNat -- Centro de Visitantes10
2021-07-24 18:12Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Aguas Tuertas7
2021-07-25 06:01Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm1
2021-07-17 18:20Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Font de Tetuan60
2021-07-25 09:24Fishlake Meadows NR30
2021-06-27 13:01Fishlake Meadows NR--Southern Viewpoint
2021-07-16 07:25Ruta Barranco Rojo de Xixona1
2021-07-16 09:30Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Lizara6
2021-07-09 11:48Stockbridge Common Marsh NT
2021-07-07 15:48Castillo de Loarre5
2021-07-22 08:31Torside Reservoir10
2021-07-22 06:55Crowden6
2021-07-18 07:25Clot de Galvany--Charca Central
2021-07-12 09:43Clot de Galvany--Cultivos Arenales25
2021-07-12 08:11Clot de Galvany--Charca Limícolas6
2021-07-15 10:00Bec del Águila10
2021-07-16 07:30Clot de Galvany--Ruta 15
2021-07-18 18:30Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas
2021-07-19 20:08Clot de Galvany--Área general30
2021-07-13 10:02Fortanete
2021-07-10 10:51Whitemoor Haye8
2021-07-10 10:13Woodhead Reservoir12
2021-07-26 06:36Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve20
2021-07-18 09:20Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas dels Capellans15
2021-07-14 11:30Mosqueruela--Pinar Ciego
2021-06-30 14:05Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-07-07 09:21River Wharfe at Burnsall8
2021-07-10 09:23Embalse de Bellús
2021-07-14 14:21Jaca--La Ciudadela10
2021-07-11 07:36Alcoi--Camí del Molinar30
2021-07-26 15:02Parque forestal Monte Orgegia15
2021-07-03 10:46Alcoi--Parc Zona Nord48
2021-07-15 16:00Castiello de Jaca6
2021-07-25 16:24Sansanet50
2021-07-26 06:56Soil Hill3
2021-07-17 12:00Jaca25
2021-07-16 16:28Farley Mount Country Park
2021-07-12 11:25The Pleasance10
2021-07-24 13:30Candanchú50
2021-07-11 18:10St Nicholas Park6
2021-07-09St Catherine's Point
2021-07-14 11:34Canfranc-Estación5
2021-07-13 07:23Cantera de Godella50
2021-06-28 10:33Burjassot -- Campus Universitat de València3
2021-07-10 13:40La Selva de Villanúa2
2021-07-15 09:05Mislata -- Parc de La Canaleta2
2021-07-18 09:59Cryfield Grange Rd5
2021-07-19 18:40Horta de Godella- Rocafort
2021-07-18 08:42University of Warwick--West Campus Area20
2021-07-21 08:23Alcosser15
2021-07-24 10:36Allesley Parish2
2021-07-25 19:00Cabo de las Huertas/Cap de l'Horta
2021-07-16 09:03Albufera de Gaianes3
2021-07-11 08:00Hook with Warsash LNR4
2021-06-27 10:50Derwent Valley--Derwent Reservoir10
2021-07-10 11:00Bradford Dale10
2021-07-18 10:38Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR5
2021-07-09 18:59El Campello--Parques Central y Municipal
2021-07-24 11:15Tar Lakes/Rushy Common1
2021-07-12River Medina
2021-07-14 12:16Alberca de Loreto1
2021-07-11 20:00El Campello--Río Seco
2021-07-14 20:58Embalse de Valdabra15
2021-07-09 19:21El Campello--Playa Carrer de la Mar
2021-07-10 08:00Parc Bordelais20
2021-07-10 17:28Tutbury Avenue Open Space3
2021-07-15 20:55Alberca de Cortés20
2021-07-12 13:00Winchester Water Meadows
2021-07-07 12:11Winchester Cathedral2
2021-07-09 19:30Monegrillo
2021-07-16 10:05Ilkley Moor2
2021-07-20 09:49Valencia--Viveros / Jardins del Real5
2021-07-11 11:26Winnall Moors HIWWT NR
2021-07-13 07:18Stivichall Common LNR4
2021-06-29 14:45Huesca--Fuentes de Marcelo2
2021-06-26 21:03Huesca--Cerro de San Jorge30
2021-07-11 10:24River Wye at Bakewell Bridge4
2021-07-01 13:41War Memorial Park2
2021-07-16 20:48L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia2
2021-07-22 08:59Museros--Balsa RAM2
2021-06-27 17:43Embalse de Beniarrés6
2021-07-22 13:31Spencer Park4
2021-07-14 17:30Huesca--Parque Miguel Servet30
2021-06-26 20:20Broadmarsh Woods6
2021-07-26 10:46Carsington Water3
2021-07-23 20:36Quinton Park50
2021-07-17 18:57L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar200
2021-07-10 07:35Penyagolosa PNat--Área general5
2021-07-15 09:45L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel
2021-07-08 09:15Titchfield Haven NNR6
2021-07-07 19:27Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet8
2021-07-05 08:19Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR2
2021-07-08Ventnor Downs
2021-07-03 14:42Ashley Warren1
2021-07-20 17:06L'Albufera PNat -- Área General
2021-07-08 19:30L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca
2021-07-10 11:30L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla5
2021-07-22 07:09L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol25
2021-07-11 06:10Pinkhill Meadow NR--River Thames10
2021-07-24 15:19Farmoor Reservoir13
2021-07-26 08:33Chatsworth House and Gardens1
2021-06-27 13:40Stanage Edge15
2021-07-07 15:19Peak District NP--Curbar Edge1
2021-07-01 08:47Hicks Lodge10
2021-07-17 10:48Marjal de Rafalell y Vistabella3
2021-07-06 07:54El Perelló -- Tancat de L'Illa
2021-07-26 08:43Steetley Meadows10
2021-07-25 16:09Wytham Woods (Permit required)1
2021-06-28 04:15Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR5
2021-07-25 08:55Barluenga--Pueblo50
2021-06-27 06:36Formigal
2021-07-19 08:58Sella--pueblo y alrededores7
2021-07-12 10:00Ibón de Piedrafita20
2021-07-25 11:00Hayedo de Plana de la Selva2
2021-07-24 08:10Beeley Moor4
2021-07-17 11:58Dewsbury Country Park12
2021-07-25 14:56Wolston Gravel Pits5
2021-07-20 11:13Marjal dels Moros8
2021-07-01 10:15Peak District NP--Rivelin Dams1
2021-07-04Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-07-17 11:00Abingdon (Town)12
2021-07-25 13:21Biescas35
2021-07-26 07:06Wolvercote Ponds1
2021-07-25 15:30Appleford Gravel Pit8
2021-07-15 06:15Port Meadow2
2021-07-23 19:42Escarrilla42
2021-07-17 14:51Rodley NR7
2021-07-20 09:30St Helens Duver and Millpond2
2021-07-12 14:00Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-07-04 11:29Bembridge Harbour and Bembridge Ponds7
2021-07-19 09:21Old Alresford Pond5
2021-07-01 08:30Guara PNat--Embalse de Vadiello15
2021-07-22 20:42Sinfin Moor Wetlands2
2021-07-21 20:15Radley Lakes1
2021-07-11 11:07Brimham Rocks (NT)
2021-07-21 20:33Hinksey Park8
2021-07-17 15:51UK - Oxford general24
2021-07-20 09:11Sipán--Pueblo2
2021-07-24 07:00Marjal d'Almardà1
2021-06-27 14:34Juniper Valley / Ashton Upthorpe Downs2
2021-07-16 19:40Oxford University Parks7
2021-07-22 08:44Farnley Reservoir5
2021-07-26 11:41Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park4
2021-07-17 07:57Panticosa14
2021-07-25 10:09River Avon at Church Lawford10
2021-06-29 20:15Rivelin Valley5
2021-07-04 07:59Marjal dels Borrons
2021-07-22 20:15Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña12
2021-07-05 11:48Hedleyhope Fell3
2021-07-14 09:02Ullal de la Perla-Gandia
2021-07-25 09:00Collado de Sabocos22
2021-06-27 07:42Draycote Reservoir60
2021-07-14 15:30RNR des Coteaux du Pont-Barré (RNR58)1
2021-07-04 08:08Spittal Beach6
2021-07-15 09:00Col de Soulor30
2021-07-05 12:34Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow12
2021-07-16 09:58Old Winchester Hill NNR8
2021-07-06 18:30Desembocadura Riu Serpis4
2021-07-23 20:00Saladas de Chiprana20
2021-06-27 20:14Ogston Reservoir2
2021-06-29 17:34Sydlings Copse5
2021-07-14 06:58Playa de Miramar5
2021-07-09 06:30Laguna de Sariñena3
2021-07-18 09:45Farlington Marshes LNR4
2021-07-22 08:50Castelserás--Ribera del Guadalope15
2021-07-12 19:11Nules--El Pou6
2021-06-27 19:47Escomb Lake7
2021-07-11 18:38Ares del Maestrat--Pueblo80
2021-07-03 12:00Benidorm--casco urbano
2021-07-24 09:00Otmoor RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-19 06:16Sinah3
2021-07-11 19:13Ares del Maestrat--Camí Regatxols-Nevera12
2021-06-27 10:31The Vyne (NT)1
2021-07-19 10:10Basing Forest1
2021-06-30 12:44Castillo de Morella2
2021-07-16 07:47Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat - Muntanyeta Verda
2021-07-25 07:23Nosterfield LNR2
2021-07-09 14:45Emsworth Harbour1
2021-07-25 18:55Junzano100
2021-07-15 06:35Nosterfield Quarry2
2021-07-06 19:00Playa Albir10
2021-06-30 08:12Camino del Faro50
2021-07-25 17:14Golden Brook Storage Lagoon DWT NR1
2021-07-24 08:04Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash22
2021-07-21 19:10Serra de Bèrnia50
2021-07-09 11:00Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat
2021-07-13 19:30Serra Gelada PNat--Faro del Albir
2021-07-15 10:49Aberdeen Airport3
2021-07-01 17:20Desembocadura Riu Algar10
2021-07-17 11:43Ripon Cathedral3
2021-07-18 15:30Torla2
2021-07-05 19:10Burdon Moor1
2021-06-27 10:13Valle de Bujaruelo
2021-07-15 09:23Thorney Island2
2021-07-21 11:00Ripon Canal3
2021-07-19 09:20Groby Pool12
2021-07-15 09:40Broomhill Flash GT NR2
2021-07-06 20:18Desembocadura del Millars3
2021-07-24 11:29Wombwell Ings RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-25 07:00Long Eaton Gravel Pits2
2021-07-03 14:38Bradgate Park1
2021-07-17 08:46Carr Vale DWT NR50
2021-07-21 10:30Chichester Harbour2
2021-07-13 12:11Berbegal--Secanos El Plano30
2021-06-30 10:30Holy Island2
2021-07-24 10:35St Aidan's RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-02 14:36Waldridge Fell3
2021-07-23 15:24Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve10
2021-07-03 08:18Saint-Pardon-de-Conques (ville)20
2021-07-26 06:41Franklin Park1
2021-07-10 14:59Butte de Tilhos30
2021-07-12 10:00Staveley YWT NR5
2021-07-03 11:33Big Waters NR20
2021-07-17 11:23Chidham Peninsula12
2021-07-07 09:26Castellón de la Plana-- Parque Litoral6
2021-07-09 10:58Ordesa PN--Valle de Ordesa25
2021-07-23 16:53Town Moor2
2021-06-27 06:33Benicàssim--El Quadro de Santiago50
2021-07-24 09:20Swithland Reservoir10
2021-07-07 09:30Swithland Reservoir--North Section10
2021-07-26 07:10Aylestone Meadows LNR20
2021-07-10 12:24Sanctuaire Notre-Dame de Lourdes40
2021-07-19 09:05Harting Down1
2021-07-04 05:30Stanford Reservoir9
2021-06-27 08:30Medmerry RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-26 15:34Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-21 12:19Les Salines de Calpe11
2021-07-12 10:22Gavarnie (ville)3
2021-07-25 09:42Peñon d'Ifach60
2021-06-29 16:46Guara PNat--Abrigos de Quizans4
2021-07-10 08:30Aeroport de Castelló2
2021-07-18 10:15Girdleness8
2021-07-25 13:30Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-12 09:20Ordesa PN--Cuello Gordo1
2021-07-18 13:09Widdrington Moor Lake2
2021-07-17 10:00Watermead Country Park South
2021-07-08 09:13Killingworth Lake2
2021-07-16 16:21Castle Lake NR31
2021-07-26 20:02Cossington Meadows1
2021-06-30 12:50Nerín1
2021-07-24 08:23Willow Meadow Wildlife Area including Iremongers Pond2
2021-07-07 08:45Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry3
2021-07-24 07:55Gresham Marsh2
2021-07-24 08:55River Trent at Victoria Embankment5
2021-07-07 14:00Monks' House Pool1
2021-06-28 10:50Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR2
2021-07-15 07:45Aln Estuary
2021-07-01 14:00Chichester Cathedral
2021-07-17 06:48Church Norton5
2021-07-18Buerba
2021-07-26 11:00Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area1
2021-07-17 11:40North Sunderland Harbour2
2021-07-25 10:39Rainton Meadows NR
2021-07-21 11:24Rising Sun Country Park2
2021-07-23 09:44Church Norton and Pagham Harbour1
2021-07-14 08:46Cocking Down4
2021-07-26 06:32Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)11
2021-07-14 14:15Fleet Pond LNR1
2021-06-27 10:00Ordesa PN--Plana Canal12
2021-07-10 11:10Cresswell Pond NWT NR
2021-07-16 19:29Oropesa del Mar--Cabo de Oropesa
2021-07-01 08:14Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)15
2021-07-11 09:12FD de l'Ayré et du Lisey9
2021-06-29 09:52South Downs NP--Woolbeding Common (NT)19
2021-07-15 09:59Amble Links LNR
2021-07-15 10:35Hauxley NWT NR
2021-07-24 09:50Holywell Pond NR10
2021-07-10 09:23Fraga--Llanos de las Menorcas30
2021-07-18 15:15Holme Pierrepont16
2021-07-10 09:37Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain
2021-07-08 11:39Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Playa del Codolar1
2021-07-05 12:36Snab Point2
2021-07-10 08:42Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint12
2021-06-29 18:10Barbastro
2021-06-29 17:52Cabo de San Antonio--Zona Verde11
2021-07-07 09:00Montaña de la Granadella15
2021-07-19 10:20Cabo de San Antonio9
2021-06-27 06:33Puyarruego--Camping Valle de Añisclo2
2021-06-29 11:38Ordesa PN--Valle de Escuain
2021-07-18 11:15Tice's Meadow NR2
2021-07-14 20:06Bognor Regis Esplanade12
2021-07-24 08:41Aínsa12
2021-07-22 18:16St Marys Island LNR22
2021-07-19 07:54Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes2
2021-07-04 07:27Sherwood Forest NNR2
2021-07-19 07:00Hankley Common3
2021-07-05 20:40Budby Common6
2021-07-19 09:58Ordesa PN--Mirador de Revilla1
2021-07-22 16:00Burton Joyce
2021-07-23 19:40Hurworth Burn Reservoir13
2021-07-09 11:04Temple Park1
2021-07-20 18:00Boldon Flats
2021-07-26 09:30South Shields Pier
2021-07-09 08:40River Thames at All Saints Church, Marlow12
2021-06-28 11:00Castlefield and Rowliff Woods2
2021-06-29 06:29Doncaster iPort Lakes50
2021-07-14 15:32Norton Common2
2021-07-26 18:42Stony Stratford NR1
2021-07-23 09:05Thursley NNR1
2021-07-11 11:33Doncaster Lakeside3
2021-07-20 12:01Potteric Carr YWT NR2
2021-07-18 19:21Rossington Pit40
2021-06-28 10:00Tella6
2021-06-29 18:38Embalse de San Salvador9
2021-07-14 19:03Oakhill Wood1
2021-07-07 15:27Alcalà de Xivert--Punta de Capicorb2
2021-07-16 04:57Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm8
2021-07-19 09:00Peña Montañesa2
2021-07-13 18:18Hazeley Wood1
2021-07-09 19:00Little Marlow Gravel Pit
2021-07-26 06:00Whitburn Coastal Park
2021-07-16 06:49Shackleford Farmland1
2021-07-20 08:25Bielsa11
2021-07-13 18:29Chesas de la Almunia de San Juan10
2021-07-12 14:20Askham Bog YWT NR1
2021-06-30 11:00Trayecto Castellón-Columbretes
2021-07-17 08:17Enton Lakes8
2021-07-01 07:00Topham Ferry Flashes
2021-07-22 10:06Cowpen Bewley Woodland Park1
2021-07-16 07:04Linford Lakes NR2
2021-07-23 06:45Furzton Lake4
2021-07-16 10:24Clifton Ings and Rawcliffe Meadows5
2021-07-22 06:22Tuesley Farm4
2021-07-18 10:24Charo10
2021-07-08 21:00Serra d'Irta PNat--Área general4
2021-07-04 14:49Rawcliffe Lake3
2021-07-22 20:00Binéfar50
2021-06-27 07:17La Puebla de Castro4
2021-07-25 10:56Saltholme RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-03 12:27Strathbeg RSPB Reserve20
2021-07-12 16:00Farncombe (Village)6
2021-07-15 18:30Dorney Wetlands1
2021-07-03 11:33River Idle Washlands3
2021-06-30 18:21Dorney Common1
2021-06-27 12:00Dorman's Pool (Teesmouth Bird Club)25
2021-07-24 16:26Dorney and Eton Wick Flood Meadows--Dorney Flood Meadows2
2021-07-04 13:38Clifton Backies LNR2
2021-07-11 09:58Idle Valley NWT NR1
2021-07-11 14:25Broadwater Park5
2021-07-24 11:54Saltholme RSPB Reserve--Dormans Pool2
2021-07-11 15:04Greatham Creek2
2021-07-17 05:54Unstead Water Meadows2
2021-07-05 16:00Southfield Reservoirs
2021-07-07 09:30Loch of Strathbeg
2021-07-16 13:22Kings Park (Retford)8
2021-07-03 08:35Coldwaltham Brooks3
2021-07-22 11:29Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR12
2021-07-09 06:55Willen Lakes--North Lake8
2021-07-01 19:46Willen Lakes--South Lake20
2021-07-21 05:38Unstead Sewage Farm1
2021-07-25 17:31St. Nicholas Fields LNR2
2021-07-11 11:00Lound Gravel Pits3
2021-07-10 11:44Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park1
2021-06-30 03:55Windsor Castle10
2021-07-06 11:30Rackham Woods1
2021-07-19 10:45Graus--Sotos del Ésera150
2021-07-06 11:42Hatfield Moors SSSI--Prison Lakes20
2021-07-26 19:40University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-07-11 07:15Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South10
2021-07-07 08:32Peñíscola--Marjal de Peñíscola40
2021-07-17 07:50Skipwith Common NNR2
2021-07-06 19:53Peñíscola--Puerto de Peñíscola5
2021-07-18 08:28Plan17
2021-07-03 08:47Sant Joan del Pas--El Pantanet2
2021-07-07 20:20Hatfield Moors SSI--Kilham West
2021-07-19 05:54Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-30 10:00Kithurst Hill10
2021-07-04 08:08Hatfield Moors SSSI60
2021-07-14 19:30Stoke Common2
2021-07-14 08:24Send Heath Ponds2
2021-07-01 17:33Ankerwycke Estate (NT)3
2021-07-24 07:25Eyebrook Reservoir6
2021-07-14 08:00Teesside South Gare3
2021-07-22 08:21Old Woking Sewage Farm31
2021-07-07 20:10Ivinghoe Beacon (NT)1
2021-07-12 16:50Gold Hill Common3
2021-07-09 08:20Strensall Common20
2021-07-16 09:28Papercourt Stock Pond5
2021-07-04 14:39Papercourt Sailing Lake6
2021-07-21 08:30Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground1
2021-07-10 08:05Black Park Country Park and LNR1
2021-07-18 05:44Arthur Jacob LNR1
2021-07-01 11:30Oakham (Town)2
2021-07-25 07:43Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors14
2021-07-16 08:10Thorpe Park4
2021-07-09 07:55Lower Derwent Valley NNR--Bank Island
2021-07-25 08:50Collado de Sahún
2021-07-17 10:30Coatham Marsh TVWT NR2
2021-07-25 08:46Bassa de les Ermites4
2021-07-17 12:05Vinarós--Port de Vinarós
2021-07-07 10:00Bovingdon Brickpits BMT NR6
2021-07-13 09:30Vinaros--Playa del Fortí2
2021-07-01 14:30Rutland Water--Manton Bay2
2021-06-30 20:42Wheldrake Ings YWT NR16
2021-07-18 12:32Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Mallard Hide10
2021-07-18 12:18Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre5
2021-07-24 10:24Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-07-16 07:20Rutland Water--Lagoon 46
2021-07-16 11:25Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-15 16:38Staines Reservoirs1
2021-07-01 06:33Heene Cemetery17
2021-07-23 12:50Woodoaks Farm including Ladywalk Wood1
2021-07-01 20:00Besthorpe NWT NR--South40
2021-07-02 11:10Rutland Water--Lagoon 3
2021-07-04 12:16Yiewsley Gravel Pits10
2021-07-03 08:40Besthorpe NWT NR4
2021-07-13 12:15Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre2
2021-07-18 05:20Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)1
2021-06-27 09:41Barnsdale Hall Hotel (Use footpath)2
2021-07-21 10:00Sheethanger Common and Bury Wood4
2021-07-16 19:30Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR1
2021-06-27 11:32River Witham at Foston Ford5
2021-07-16 20:15Stocker's Farm1
2021-07-07 11:00Heathrow Airport3
2021-07-06 07:20Rutland Water50
2021-07-22 09:54Knepp Wildlands and Estate8
2021-06-30 10:15Roughdown Common4
2021-07-25 09:36Sesué--Pueblo1
2021-07-04 09:32Steppingley (Village)1
2021-07-14 20:00South Downs NP--Steep Down1
2021-06-27 11:53Hougham Road11
2021-07-14 17:04Embassament d'Utxesa--Area general2
2021-07-01 02:08Castle Howard16
2021-07-20 19:22Trent Port40
2021-07-12 09:48Riu Segre a Alcarràs2
2021-07-14 06:10Leith Hill2
2021-07-15 10:50Embassament d'Utxesa--El Salouet10
2021-06-30 12:45Southwater Country Park2
2021-07-04 18:02Ruislip Woods NNR--Copse Wood1
2021-07-24 09:10Willingham Road (Marton)7
2021-07-11 09:11Fermyn Woods1
2021-07-15 11:51Yeading Woods LNR (Gutteridge Wood/Ten Acre Wood)8
2021-07-05 10:26Kempton Park Reservoirs LNR and SSSI--Kempton NR (previously Kempton Park East Reservoir)
2021-07-01 08:21Stoke D'Abernon Farmland3
2021-07-23 08:30Warnham LNR14
2021-07-05 19:09Field Common Gravel Pit15
2021-07-10 15:07Slyfield and Barracks Farmland10
2021-07-13 09:57Horsham Park8
2021-07-16 02:46Chesworth Farm8
2021-07-03 18:10Congosto de Cajigar2
2021-07-10 17:57North York Moors NP6
2021-07-08 12:25Owlbeech Wood1
2021-07-02 09:19Box Hill NT1
2021-07-17 05:30Osterley Park and House6
2021-07-13 13:30Ashtead Common NNR1
2021-07-14 05:50Warren Farm (Ealing)2
2021-07-12 19:02Alfés--Serra dels Aires25
2021-06-28 09:19Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-26 09:45Gorhambury Estate1
2021-07-13 09:30Skinningrove Bank and Shore
2021-07-19 20:30Redbournbury Fields2
2021-07-25 20:13Alfés--Poble1
2021-07-19 20:20River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury2
2021-07-23 20:15Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)8
2021-07-24 09:01Collado de Basibé5
2021-07-10 20:29Lleida--La Seu Vella9
2021-07-11 12:46River Thames at Isleworth3
2021-07-05 20:06Fulbeck Village and Farmland40
2021-07-22 07:47Royal Mid Surrey Golf Course1
2021-07-04 10:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada
2021-07-01 09:45Verulamium Park2
2021-07-01 08:00Islas Columbretes - Illes Columbretes1
2021-07-16 11:52Walpole Park (Ealing)1
2021-07-20 08:39Timoneda d'Alfés40
2021-06-30 10:30Scaling Dam1
2021-07-08 20:30Ferry Quay3
2021-07-01 10:15St. Albans Abbey Orchard5
2021-07-25 12:49Barham Park1
2021-07-03 09:30Frogmore Gravel Pits4
2021-07-26 09:31Kew Royal Botanic Gardens3
2021-07-04 17:57Langley Vale Woods--Container Area5
2021-07-15 08:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Hemidelta Sud Area General1
2021-07-08 20:26Gunnersbury Park30
2021-07-22 11:57Alkborough Flats25
2021-07-07 07:45Riu Set a Aspa--Torrebadella7
2021-07-19 14:45Hove Seafront5
2021-07-16 06:18Timoneda d'Alfés--La Cogullada3
2021-07-22 14:50Marshall Avenue Open Space1
2021-07-21 17:50Bernards Heath2
2021-07-04 07:56Batford Springs LNR1
2021-06-27 10:18Richmond Park--Pen Ponds1
2021-06-26 21:00Riu Set a Aspa (Les Teuleries)
2021-07-22 05:43Richmond Park (London)2
2021-06-30 13:53North Cliffe Wood YWT NR2
2021-07-17 11:00Heartwood Forest--West side1
2021-07-08 20:37Southfields Playing Fields
2021-07-17 11:39Torreribera
2021-07-14 09:44Sir Joseph Hood Memorial Wood LNR and Playing Fields1
2021-07-15 19:05Mas de Melons--Pla de les Moles2
2021-07-16 17:24North Cave Wetlands
2021-06-27 07:00Mas de Melons--Centre d'informació4
2021-07-14 10:34Hamptons/Mayflower Park Wetlands NR2
2021-07-14 11:10Morden Cemetery2
2021-07-10 19:50Heartwood Arboretum1
2021-07-13 13:17Brighton Greenway3
2021-07-15 09:00River Lea at Wheathamstead2
2021-07-21 19:30Bowmansgreen Farm2
2021-07-23 11:30London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)
2021-07-24 20:14Cannon Hill Common LNR1
2021-07-26 14:08Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits20
2021-07-25 07:20Brent Reservoir
2021-07-08 19:50Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit20
2021-07-23 06:45Staithes--Offshore1
2021-06-28 10:26Merton Park (LBC District)2
2021-07-11 13:36Barnack Hills and Holes NNR3
2021-07-05 12:30Moulsecoomb Wild Park LNR1
2021-07-04 09:55Ellenbrook Fields Country Park7
2021-07-09 15:30Deodar Road2
2021-07-09 16:30Wandsworth Park2
2021-07-09 16:25Hurlingham Park3
2021-06-28 09:56South Wimbledon (LBC District)10
2021-07-18 09:45Haydons Road Recreation Ground3
2021-07-13 18:20South Downs NP--Ditchling Beacon4
2021-07-09 17:50The Spit at River Wandle and Bell Lane Creek2
2021-07-09 18:10Wandle Creek2
2021-07-24 12:12Stanborough Gravel Pit1
2021-07-25 13:29Abbey Mills (Colliers Wood)2
2021-07-18 15:50The Oaks Park3
2021-07-15 08:11Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR1
2021-07-16 12:40River Wandle from Carshalton Ponds to Wandsworth1
2021-06-27 11:05Merton High Street (Colliers Wood)1
2021-07-11 10:22Totteridge Valley10
2021-07-17 09:30Broom Gravel Pits2
2021-07-16 09:57Wandle Park (Colliers Wood)1
2021-06-29 10:17Earlsfield (LBC District)2
2021-07-19 15:13Coll d'Àger1
2021-07-19 07:42Secà de Balaguer
2021-07-05 20:34Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East58
2021-06-27 13:00Darlands Lake NR
2021-07-24 08:00Grafham Water40
2021-07-26 21:03Àger--Poble i voltants3
2021-06-27 09:24Wilderness Island LNR15
2021-07-01 22:09Panzoult (ville)
2021-07-12 10:00Valley Road Woods and Pond5
2021-07-10 14:50Brough Airfield
2021-07-18 13:05St Mary's Cemetery (Battersea Rise)1
2021-06-30 08:35Wandsworth Common
2021-07-25 18:37Beddington Farmlands20
2021-07-15 18:00Sherrardspark Wood LNR29
2021-07-10 21:00Lavender Hill5
2021-07-12 12:40Hyde Park--The Serpentine4
2021-07-24 08:15Balham25
2021-07-11 12:09South Downs NP--Castle Hill NNR1
2021-07-15 13:27Sandy--RSPB The Lodge3
2021-07-18 20:31Battersea Park3
2021-07-24 15:30Tooting Common2
2021-07-03 16:15Clapham Common10
2021-07-25 05:23Hampstead Heath1
2021-07-09 10:40Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general7
2021-07-23 17:40Clapham9
2021-07-02 14:05Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)14
2021-07-11 20:27Balaguer--Riu Segre4
2021-06-29 07:54Maxey Gravel Pits1
2021-07-26 21:20Streatham Hill (LBC District)20
2021-07-03 14:09Queen's Wood LNR2
2021-07-05 17:00Ferry Meadows Country Park
2021-07-23 18:45South Lambeth (LBC District)1
2021-07-04 05:15Little Paxton Pits LNR
2021-07-16 09:05King's Cross Station3
2021-07-12 12:30Brixton11
2021-07-20 07:18Tulse Hill (LBC District)15
2021-06-29 14:30Caledonian Park1
2021-07-02 15:20Avenue Park6
2021-07-25 07:36Brockwell Park46
2021-07-21 08:41Regent's Canal at Kings Cross2
2021-07-11 06:12Fairlands Valley Park1
2021-07-24 11:40West Norwood Cemetery and Crematorium5
2021-07-22 08:41Ivel Springs LNR4
2021-06-29 17:37Parkland Walk LNR10
2021-07-26 17:17Baston Gravel Pits120
2021-07-17 07:02Alexandra Park (London)32
2021-06-28 19:11St Marys Churchyard6
2021-07-25 10:08Barnsbury15
2021-06-29 15:55Holloway (LBC District)4
2021-07-23 19:07Myatt's Field Park2
2021-07-03 12:56Bounds Green2
2021-06-29 14:42Croham Hurst Woods4
2021-07-12 19:14Ile d'Azay le Rideau10
2021-07-25 10:20Tate Modern12
2021-07-08 18:19Islington Green2
2021-06-29 20:33Baston Fen LWT NR2
2021-07-23 10:32South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, Hamsey area4
2021-07-23 08:02Gillespie Park LNR50
2021-07-10 11:44Shawlands Farm4
2021-07-19 15:10Crystal Palace Residential Areas11
2021-07-18 17:22Grovelands Park8
2021-06-29 17:49Finsbury Park30
2021-07-18 20:07South Downs NP--Pells Pool and Moat2
2021-07-25 11:06Lewes Town Centre15
2021-07-20 19:31Boí--Area2
2021-07-24 08:00Burgess Park3
2021-07-05 09:00Far Ings NNR
2021-07-01 13:19Burgess Park--Zone 07 (BP-E Lake↗Old Kent Rd)9
2021-07-15 20:46Stoke Newington West Reservoir25
2021-07-21 18:05Woodberry Wetlands NR5
2021-06-30 14:09Clothall Common--Wallington Road viewpoint25
2021-07-19 09:20Weir Wood Reservoir2
2021-06-28 08:30Gamlingay Wood1
2021-07-14 09:00Falaises d'Étretat / Porte d'Aval20
2021-07-01 10:20Peterborough Train Station2
2021-07-19 18:05Peckham Rye Park6
2021-07-26 10:58North York Moors NP--Wykeham Forest Raptor Viewpoint10
2021-07-02 15:10Holme Fen NNR2
2021-07-16 16:30Tottenham Cemetery
2021-07-21 07:45Branston Island
2021-07-15 07:05Northwold Primary School10
2021-07-06 11:41Fletching Mill Farm1
2021-07-13 07:00Aiguabarreig Segre-Noguera Pallaresa10
2021-07-05 14:45Route des Barricades (Gainneville)
2021-07-22 21:06Springfield Marina2
2021-07-26 07:00Walthamstow Wetlands100
2021-07-24 07:07Wallington14
2021-07-03 10:26Walthamstow Marshes SSSI
2021-07-10 09:18The Paddock NR10
2021-07-10 13:54Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs1
2021-07-11 09:00Beckenham Place Park2
2021-07-02 10:04Estany Gelat o Salat3
2021-07-21 19:20Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park4
2021-07-14 06:10Estany d'Ivars--Area general100
2021-07-01 13:00Robin Hood's Bay to Ravenscar1
2021-07-19 16:00Beverley and Barmston Drain
2021-07-15 14:10Hempstead Meadows LNR3
2021-07-19 19:45Secà de Bellmunt RN2000--Sector central8
2021-07-10 07:30Hollow Pond6
2021-06-28 08:32Lee Valley Regional Park--Gunpowder Park13
2021-06-30 19:32Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR1
2021-06-30 12:48Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR6
2021-07-09 08:56La Gaudinière (Saint-Genouph)10
2021-07-17 06:29Wanstead Flats18
2021-07-05Wanstead Park10
2021-07-24 10:20Amwell HMWT NR
2021-07-04 09:51Rye Meads RSPB Reserve--Rye House Marsh
2021-07-18 10:15Parc Samà
2021-07-20 10:30Rye Meads RSPB Reserve
2021-07-11 15:44Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North3
2021-07-08 09:00RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general
2021-06-29 07:00Tophill Low NR
2021-07-05Wanstead Park--Old Sewage Works7
2021-07-01 05:15Grange Farm (Knapwell)
2021-07-18 09:15Camí Baquerira-Montgarri20
2021-07-20 16:37Arlington Reservoir LNR5
2021-07-21 08:14Burniston Rd1
2021-07-12 10:56Bough Beech Reservoir1
2021-07-13 20:20Port de Cambrils50
2021-07-11 11:30Fair Isle2
2021-06-27 12:40Beckton Creekside & Sewage Works4
2021-07-20 06:15South Cliff Gardens15
2021-07-06 10:12Scarborough Seafront5
2021-07-07 09:15Scarborough Harbour13
2021-07-18 18:34Danson Park4
2021-06-30 18:58Nene Washes RSPB Reserve40
2021-06-27 11:15Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve15
2021-07-13 11:51Cambrils--Platja de Vilafortuny50
2021-07-22 18:46Loire--Pont Wilson3
2021-07-10 20:00La Métiverie5
2021-07-24 20:13Fowlmere RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-18 06:00Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen1
2021-07-18 08:03Somersham LNR and Pocket Park3
2021-07-23 18:44Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-16 19:34Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse10
2021-07-08 12:41Lac de Chambray-lès-Tours1
2021-07-25 09:15Filey Dams4
2021-07-25 13:45Erith Riverside2
2021-07-06 19:38Lockspit's Mere10
2021-07-09 17:00Port Aventura
2021-07-24 08:10Punta de Cavall,Salou, Tarragona, Catalunya5
2021-07-06 08:04Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça1
2021-07-20 06:54Filey Country Park3
2021-07-14 10:00The Butts6
2021-07-04 15:12Hunmanby Gap59
2021-07-25 11:35Filey--General area6
2021-07-04 06:30Salou--Sèquia Major
2021-07-24 08:30Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve50
2021-07-17 14:15Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay
2021-07-25 09:40Carr Naze5