The greylag goose (Anser anser) is a bird in the waterfowl family Anatidae. It has mottled and barred grey and white plumage and an orange beak and legs. A large bird, it measures between 74 and 91 centimetres (29 and 36 in) in length, with an average weight of 3.3 kilograms (7.3 lb). Its distribution is widespread, with birds from the north of its range in Europe and Asia migrating southwards to spend the winter in warmer places. It is the type species of the genus Anser and is the ancestor of the domestic goose, having been domesticated at least as early as 1360 BC. The genus name is from anser, the Latin for "goose".

Greylag geese travel to their northerly breeding grounds in spring, nesting on moorlands, in marshes, around lakes and on coastal islands. They normally mate for life and nest on the ground among vegetation. A clutch of three to five eggs is laid; the female incubates the eggs and both parents defend and rear the young. The birds stay together as a family group, migrating southwards in autumn as part of a flock, and separating the following year. During the winter they occupy semi-aquatic habitats, estuaries, marshes and flooded fields, feeding on grass and often consuming agricultural crops.
Graylag Goose
Date Location Count
2021-03-06 19:27Sandgerðistjörn (ponds)36
2021-03-06 16:17Síki í Garði (ponds only)4
2021-02-19 13:56Grindavík--Vatnsstæði (Járngerðarstaðatjörn) (ponds)11
2021-02-19 09:21Álftanes--Skógtjörn8
2021-02-19 13:46Bakkatjörn (pond only)17
2021-02-16 16:25Seltjarnarnes--Bakkavík1
2021-02-06 13:46Arnarnesvogur9
2021-02-28 10:01Kópavogur--höfnin (harbour)1
2021-02-24 14:06Reykjavík--Vatnsmýrin (Hústjörn)14
2021-02-19 10:19Fossvogur bay4
2021-02-07 15:40Fossvogur--Skógræktin10
2021-03-07 09:43Elliðaá--Árbæjarstífla16
2021-02-21 11:24Leirárvogar (Grunnafjörður)34
2021-03-05 17:23Reykjavík--Eiðsgrandi5
2021-03-07 15:40Selfoss--ræsi1
2021-02-16 12:26Flói--Fljótshólar12
2021-03-04 17:39Flói--Forsæti18
2021-03-04 17:33Flói--Ferjunes26
2021-02-07 15:21Kaldbakstjarnir1
2021-02-22 15:15Höfn--Ósland45
2021-02-27 07:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)40
2021-02-12 15:15Albufeira dos Patudos
2021-02-25 10:40Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay1
2021-03-05 10:00RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral2
2021-03-03 15:45Cross Lough25
2021-02-26 14:00Ría de O Burgo1
2021-02-06 08:19Farrihy Lough2
2021-03-03 15:49Lagoa dos Patos6
2021-02-17 16:13Albufeira Bala1
2021-02-25 15:35Rahasane Turlough1
2021-02-11 17:39Embalse de Los Canchales--Colas centrales10
2021-02-13 13:38Embalse de Los Canchales--General15
2021-03-07 10:41Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina40
2021-02-07 10:53Guijo de Coria--Charca del Embarcadero2
2021-02-22 08:00Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío30
2021-02-24 16:13Embalse de Horno Tejero2
2021-02-14 18:30Doñana PN--Curva del Muro de la FAO26
2021-02-15 13:20Mérida--Puente romano30
2021-02-17 18:01Valdesalor--Regadíos de la Zafra19
2021-02-13 11:33Embalse de Valdesalor41
2021-02-19 12:00Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo2
2021-03-02 11:30Don Álvaro--Pueblo
2021-02-13 10:10Doñana PN--Huerta Tejada9
2021-02-26 16:45Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra12
2021-03-06 11:51Embalse de Alange--Cola del Palomillas19
2021-02-13 10:56Dehesa de Abajo3
2021-02-15 12:49Villar de Plasencia--Pueblo45
2021-03-05 13:35Embalse de Alcollarín6
2021-03-06 11:00Embalse de Arrocampo--General (use specific hotspot if possible)4
2021-03-04 07:40Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 24
2021-03-06 11:30Embalse de Sierra Brava--Presa6
2021-02-10 10:12Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro38
2021-03-07 13:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa10
2021-02-20 15:53Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo3
2021-03-05 13:47Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero7
2021-03-05 10:11Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande16
2021-03-06 09:44Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General26
2021-02-18 13:20Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque
2021-02-15 15:28Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos79
2021-02-20 12:53Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa24
2021-02-26 18:30Xixón--Parque Isabel La Católica/Gijón--Parque de Isabel la Católica4
2021-02-18 11:26Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente29
2021-02-12 15:00Embalse de Cubilar52
2021-02-12 14:33Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco2
2021-03-07 08:10Tacumshin Lake--general area4
2021-03-05 01:00Ballykelly Marsh20
2021-02-07 11:22Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada25
2021-03-05 14:43Lady's Island Lake2
2021-03-07 13:20San Juan de la Encinilla--Laguna Redonda2
2021-02-17 17:30Laguna de Boada60
2021-03-07 17:09Laguna de El Oso34
2021-03-02 17:28Laguna de la Nava ENat--Cantarranas
2021-03-05 15:30Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general2
2021-03-03 09:25Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio del Prado3
2021-02-15 11:40Kilcoole--marsh and coast
2021-03-03 13:15Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2021-02-13 11:30Páramo de la Cueza--Gravera de Tomillares38
2021-03-07 09:56Villagonzalo de coca--Lagunas1
2021-02-26 08:00Rathlin Island--Kinramer10
2021-02-12 09:10Bruichladdich132
2021-02-22 10:00Rathlin Island--Ushet Lough20
2021-02-24 09:39Embalse de Castrejón -- área general3
2021-02-15 20:45Burujón -- Camino de las Dehesas
2021-02-15 09:33Isle of Rum7
2021-03-07 16:16Tablas de Alarcos2
2021-03-04 15:59Embalse del Vicario--Cuerpo del embalse8
2021-02-26 11:14Embalse del Vicario--El Piélago80
2021-03-04 13:34Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo70
2021-03-01 12:14Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera2
2021-02-16 11:00Ría de San Martín--Área General1
2021-02-13 14:24Embalse del Ebro RNat--La Riva26
2021-02-17 10:39Arija--Peña de la Horca2
2021-02-14 10:40Embalse del Ebro RNat--Lanchares38
2021-03-06 08:00Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija8
2021-03-05 16:40Carrión de Calatrava--Humedal de Los Prados3
2021-03-03 09:58Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán10
2021-02-08 09:20Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana5
2021-02-08 12:16Garrafad Shore9
2021-02-06 10:10Sprinkle Pill54
2021-02-12 18:10Emb. Santillana--antigua crta66
2021-02-21 12:09Leganés--Parque Polvoranca2
2021-03-06 09:17Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa12
2021-02-23 08:40Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus12
2021-02-13 10:30Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas7
2021-02-13 10:27Embalse del Ebro RNat--Corconte4
2021-02-14 11:15Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque2
2021-03-06 09:11Leganés--Parque Butarque1
2021-02-06 12:04Getafe--Parque de la Alhóndiga4
2021-02-13 10:53Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan100
2021-02-14 18:00Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)250
2021-02-10 14:07Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra2
2021-03-03 08:33Laguna de Navaseca10
2021-03-06 16:24Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas11
2021-02-26 12:00Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid2
2021-02-11 11:30Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles40
2021-02-13 11:30Dehesa de Robregordo26
2021-02-27 12:07Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Salmedina12
2021-03-02 09:15Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2021-02-06 14:56Villarcayo--El Pragonal22
2021-03-07 09:58Lagunas de Atapuerca14
2021-02-07 11:02Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Polder y Ría de Escalante22
2021-02-09 13:10Loch Fyne--Otter Ferry4
2021-02-19 10:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres1
2021-03-04 11:08Koltur, FO6
2021-02-06 16:45Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse de Úzquiza19
2021-02-06 11:08Glendaruel6
2021-02-26 08:26Laguna de la Veguilla6
2021-02-14 08:51Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat4
2021-02-26 16:20Fleshwick3
2021-02-28 15:25Kirkjubøur--fields and sea N of village15
2021-02-28 15:30Kirkjubøur1
2021-02-06 15:45Torshavn--Skansin and Eik building2
2021-02-16 12:07Castletown1
2021-02-26 15:05Toftavatn--lower2
2021-02-26 17:00Bynea Foreshore / Morfa Bacas14
2021-02-27 08:30Ría del Barbadun1
2021-03-03 11:45Dinefwr Park and Castle Woods NR10
2021-03-07 13:33Ballannette Reserve40
2021-03-04 18:46Lower Ballabeg (private site)2
2021-03-07 11:15Kimmeragh Farm3
2021-03-02 14:26Glascoe60
2021-02-10 11:35Bilbao--Ría de Bilbao1
2021-02-11 13:46Vidareidi3
2021-03-02 07:55Gypsy Pool24
2021-03-02 07:55Loans--Farmland25
2021-02-11 13:26Phurt1
2021-03-02 15:23Point of Ayre4
2021-03-06 09:29Mungia1
2021-02-25 09:42Martnaham Loch49
2021-02-28 12:33Gnoll Country Park2
2021-03-03 17:12Exeter Quay1
2021-02-28 13:51River Exe at Trews Weir1
2021-02-16 09:47Longhaugh Point3
2021-02-13 08:30Urkiola PNat--Mugarra43
2021-02-08 10:51Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-18 16:36Salburua--Área General26
2021-03-05 12:46Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos65
2021-03-01 09:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta2
2021-02-11 14:31Elorrio1
2021-02-07 09:00Garaioko Parkea6
2021-02-28 17:11Little Orme's Head2
2021-03-01 13:45Queens Park1
2021-02-28 08:26Loch Ardinning1
2021-02-17 15:29Urkulu1
2021-02-10 11:34River Clyde from Rutherglen Bridge to King's Bridge14
2021-02-16 12:41Richmond Park (Glasgow)14
2021-02-06 12:00Embalse de Las Cañas RN2
2021-02-27 11:00Hogganfield Loch1
2021-02-21 13:57Black Hole Marsh LNR5
2021-02-18 12:20Axe Estuary and Seaton Bay
2021-03-03 10:30Roath Park3
2021-03-05 07:45Earlsburn Reservoirs62
2021-02-25 13:39Hendre Lake Park1
2021-03-02 11:00Loch Ruthven RSPB Reserve--Hide
2021-02-08 12:28Apex Leisure Park5
2021-02-21 13:22Siddick Pond LNR
2021-02-10 14:00Alturlie84
2021-02-21 09:35Black Devon Wetland40
2021-02-15 12:15Easter and Wester Dalziel20
2021-02-21 09:30PNR de Briere--Rosé / Reserve Pierre Constant
2021-03-07 16:00Loch Flemington1
2021-02-27 11:36Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve
2021-02-28 15:21Loch Fleet
2021-02-27 10:07Balsa de Loza1
2021-03-07 11:40Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve
2021-02-21 10:27Wellington Gravel Pits1
2021-02-21 10:50Plex Moss9
2021-02-26 11:00Aldford to Crook of Dee
2021-03-01 14:50Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas11
2021-02-21 11:37Bodenham Lake5
2021-03-02 13:00Lodmoor RSPB Reserve3
2021-03-06 08:13Lugg Bridge Quarries2
2021-03-07 12:00Derwent Water2
2021-02-23 17:05Eastville Park1
2021-02-09 15:15Skippool Creek and Marsh3
2021-03-03 16:34Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General3
2021-02-15 11:00Bertiz PNat--Area General2
2021-03-05 12:05Forest of Dean--Cannop Ponds12
2021-02-12 16:35Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz4
2021-02-11 09:10Canal Floods, Whixall1
2021-02-20 13:04Domaine de Careil1
2021-02-06 12:00Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve10
2021-03-06 11:27Hound Point15
2021-02-21 08:55Venus Pool2
2021-02-08 10:00Dalgety Bay
2021-02-06 10:30Ribble Estuary NNR--Naze Point29
2021-02-27 11:49Pentland Hills Regional Park3
2021-02-27 14:15Pentland Hills Regional Park3
2021-02-27 13:31Glencorse Reservoir3
2021-02-13 10:09Aldcliffe Marsh (Restricted access - keep to the footpath)
2021-02-18 15:18Wymott Ponds2
2021-03-02 08:01Lancaster Canal--Glasson Branch35
2021-02-20 10:04Burntisland Harbour2
2021-02-21 12:30Wyke1
2021-02-13 10:00Myerscough Quarry178
2021-03-05 11:00Frampton on Severn12
2021-02-26 11:54Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides46
2021-03-06 10:30River Esk at Longtown25
2021-02-26 14:15Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools4
2021-02-27 08:48Moore NR2
2021-02-27 12:00Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve
2021-02-27 11:00Holyrood Park
2021-02-20 11:39Kinghorn Loch5
2021-02-11 07:04Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR4
2021-02-17 14:00Fell End NR2
2021-03-02 09:32Sandside Head and Bay100
2021-02-23 09:15Kinghorn to Kirkcaldy Coastal Walk6
2021-02-21 09:43Barthes de Saint-Martin-de-Seignanx4
2021-02-25 12:38Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve48
2021-03-06 15:02Swineham Meadows and Pools--Bestwall Meadows2
2021-03-07 07:45Swineham Meadows and Pools7
2021-03-07 04:50Swineham Gravel Pit8
2021-03-01 12:20Brockholes LWT NR2
2021-02-19 08:00Swineham Point2
2021-02-23 08:28Woolston Eyes (No.4 bed)2
2021-03-07 07:21Marbury Country Park
2021-03-06 09:30Birnie & Gaddon Lochs FCCT NR25
2021-02-09 08:00Pennington Flash LNR6
2021-02-11 17:18Musselburgh--River Esk
2021-03-03 08:15Neumann's Flashes
2021-03-06 08:40Alston Wetland16
2021-03-03 07:57Woolston Eyes NR6
2021-03-02 12:33Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)2
2021-02-26 06:35Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-08 14:40Musselburgh--Esk Mouth
2021-02-21 15:43Turlin Moor LNR1
2021-03-02 08:20Woolston Eyes (No.1 bed)
2021-02-21 09:40Burnt Wood (Staffs)2
2021-02-21 16:30Loch of Lintrathen15
2021-03-07 09:04Sandbach Flashes4
2021-02-28 12:14Camp Lane Pits3
2021-02-21 10:52Doffcocker Lodge2
2021-02-28 16:09Ripple Pits2
2021-02-20 07:09Baiter Park2
2021-03-04 12:39Poole Park37
2021-02-11 13:35Waterside (Invergowrie)50
2021-02-20 11:34Riverside Nature Park
2021-02-27 09:44Bateswood Country Park and LNR3
2021-02-07 08:45Altrincham Sewage Works1
2021-03-07 13:10Longham Lakes9
2021-02-28 16:07Acre Nook Sand Quarry2
2021-02-21 11:38Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes23
2021-03-05 06:26Moors Valley Country Park1
2021-02-15 15:09Upton Warren WWT NR
2021-03-05 14:35Stocks Reservoir46
2021-03-01 12:25Lapwing Hall Pool2
2021-03-06 09:40Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool10
2021-03-01 14:13Mere Farm Quarry2
2021-02-26 19:00Elton Reservoir
2021-03-07 15:33Westport Lake LNR1
2021-02-23 12:34Le Gorgeais--observatoire d'oiseaux380
2021-03-07 12:34Lower Moor (Wyre Piddle)
2021-03-06 08:47Capesthorne Hall Pool2
2021-02-17 14:36Eden Estuary Centre
2021-03-06 11:28Cotswold Water Park--Pits 28, 29, 303
2021-03-06 09:20Redesmere26
2021-03-07 07:00Cameron Reservoir10
2021-03-02 15:03Coward's Marsh6
2021-02-10 14:31Castleman Trailway3
2021-03-01 13:29Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR
2021-02-12 10:00Hare Hill NT
2021-03-05 12:22Prestbury Sewage Works and River Bollin6
2021-02-11 11:47Réserve Ornithologique du Teich3
2021-02-24 11:10Evesham Country Park
2021-02-28 09:06Bittell Reservoirs20
2021-02-17 14:43Moëze--RN de Moëze-Oléron (RN02)--Les Tannes10
2021-03-02 13:11Poynton Lake2
2021-02-26 15:20Faseny Cottage2
2021-02-07 07:33Newbyth Wood30
2021-02-21 07:22Teggs Nose Wood1
2021-02-12 12:29Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve2
2021-03-02 12:37Arrow Valley Country Park
2021-02-21 07:52Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest15
2021-02-28 16:20Foulridge Lower Reservoir/Lake Burwain6
2021-03-04 13:30Hollingworth Lake1
2021-02-13 12:43Cotswold Water Park--Pit 12712
2021-02-28 18:43Trittiford Mill Park8
2021-02-21 13:42John Muir Country Park1
2021-02-10 16:34Réserve naturelle de La Cabane de Moins52
2021-02-12 15:26Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden1
2021-03-07 06:00Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR2
2021-02-12 11:00Seafield Lagoon
2021-02-24 11:59Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh2
2021-02-25 12:45Grindon Lough
2021-02-19 10:15Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre2
2021-03-06 08:08Arnfield Reservoir1
2021-02-25 09:25Lower Longdendale Reservoirs1
2021-02-27 10:20Whitesands Quarry
2021-02-06 11:29Testwood Lakes6
2021-02-21 13:00Barns Ness1
2021-02-28 17:15Fishlake Meadows NR
2021-02-15 15:57Lower Test Marshes1
2021-02-27 09:04Torside Reservoir1
2021-02-18 11:57Torness1
2021-02-15 08:30North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)24
2021-03-07 06:14Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve50
2021-02-25 11:50Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)1
2021-02-17 13:00Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Dost Hill Lake
2021-02-23 13:53RNN du Domaine de Beauguillot (RNN42)3
2021-02-20 15:43Lac d'Artix-Besingrand-Pardies8
2021-02-07 13:33Abbey Fields1
2021-03-01 11:00Winscar Reservoir2
2021-02-28 10:32University of Warwick1
2021-02-28 11:43Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR2
2021-02-21 14:15Standlake Pit 60 (Restricted access - Permit required)3
2021-03-03 09:11Gravière de Blanquefort1
2021-02-28 09:30Redmire Moor--Cobscar Mill1
2021-02-07 12:08Dix Pit2
2021-03-05 10:51River Wye at Bakewell Bridge12
2021-02-16 17:25Roberts Park17
2021-02-28 09:20High Bridge Gravel Pits5
2021-02-27Carsington Water
2021-03-06 09:15Lac de l'Ayguelongue4
2021-03-07 12:17Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR6
2021-02-19 11:30Low Moor25
2021-02-27 10:00Blenheim Park3
2021-03-05 16:56Farmoor Reservoir
2021-03-01 08:18Chatsworth House and Gardens3
2021-02-28 10:41Farmoor--General area89
2021-03-06 13:20Dale Dike Reservoir25
2021-02-28 12:50Steetley Meadows
2021-03-06 13:39Kedleston Park8
2021-02-26 08:30Agden Side Rd2
2021-03-02 08:45Agden Reservoir40
2021-02-28 14:21Markeaton Park4
2021-03-07 11:00Damflask Reservoir2
2021-02-16 11:22Eyemouth Harbour Sea Watching Point
2021-03-07 14:47Port Meadow30
2021-03-06 15:29Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)6
2021-03-06 10:35Dimminsdale LRWT NR
2021-03-04 15:05Wyver Lane51
2021-03-07 15:23Radley Lakes2
2021-03-01 07:05Hinksey Park2
2021-03-04 09:15UK - Oxford general2
2021-03-06 08:30Staunton Harold Reservoir2
2021-03-04 13:32River Thames in Oxford47
2021-02-27 12:16Christ Church Meadow2
2021-02-20 12:21Oxford University Parks1
2021-03-07 16:45Farnley Reservoir2
2021-03-04 08:00Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park
2021-02-27 11:04Iffley Meadows BBOWT NR60
2021-02-14 11:27River Thames at Sandford-on-Thames2
2021-03-07 16:56Marston Meadows2
2021-02-17 12:30Alvaston Park6
2021-03-06 12:31Fyvie Castle2
2021-02-26 07:46Low Barns DWT NR10
2021-02-26 12:18Ogston Reservoir20
2021-02-07 01:50Laguna de Sariñena7
2021-02-23 10:22Farlington Marshes LNR1
2021-02-21 15:57Escomb Lake1
2021-03-07 08:38Otmoor RSPB Reserve
2021-03-05 08:40Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)7
2021-03-01 11:12The Vyne (NT)16
2021-02-14 10:24Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)100
2021-02-27 08:45The Avenue Washlands DWT NR1
2021-03-06 09:23Newmiller Dam5
2021-02-22 11:12Fosse Meadows Country Park4
2021-02-26 12:00Thornton Reservoir
2021-02-09 13:40Woolwichgreen Lake1
2021-03-01 09:30Nosterfield LNR7
2021-03-02 16:45Roundhay Park1
2021-03-06 09:00Nosterfield Quarry15
2021-03-07 16:16Foxlow Ponds1
2021-02-21 08:59Waterstock Flood Plain
2021-02-26 07:04Poolsbrook Country Park6
2021-02-23 14:00Worminghall area5
2021-03-02 11:01Edderthorpe Flash
2021-03-06 17:40Long Eaton Gravel Pits
2021-03-06 14:20Old Moor RSPB Reserve3
2021-03-06 09:05St Aidan's RSPB Reserve
2021-03-02 10:17Waldridge Fell2
2021-03-05 09:48Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve3
2021-02-28 17:04Staveley YWT NR5
2021-02-21 15:06Big Waters NR10
2021-02-28 15:38The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa2
2021-02-06 14:00Lamesley Water Meadows20
2021-02-07 08:27Gallows Bridge Farm (Bird hide only)6
2021-03-03 07:00Aylestone Meadows LNR2
2021-02-22 14:30Stanford Reservoir50
2021-02-27 07:05Caversham Lakes2
2021-03-05 08:30Jesmond Dene2
2021-03-07 10:30Abbey Park, Leicester
2021-03-07 06:48Johnny Brown's Common24
2021-02-25 11:19Pleasley Vale LNR1
2021-03-07 11:37Bothal Pond14
2021-02-27 11:04Longhirst Flash13
2021-03-06 13:15Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve20
2021-03-01 10:47Killingworth Lake2
2021-02-27 12:02Castle Lake NR2
2021-02-20 08:33Willow Meadow Wildlife Area including Iremongers Pond1
2021-03-07 10:36Watermead Country Park North--Reedbed LNR14
2021-03-04 12:22Linton Lane and Ponds2
2021-02-28 06:59Gresham Marsh3
2021-03-07 08:10River Trent at Victoria Embankment1
2021-02-25 10:45Monks' House Pool2
2021-02-21 14:25Stoneybeck Lake14
2021-03-01 16:07Hardwick Hall Country Park6
2021-02-20 07:26Dinton Pastures Country Park
2021-02-24 17:00Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon2
2021-02-22 10:49Lavell's Lake LNR1
2021-02-19 14:30Foxcote Reservoir27
2021-02-11 08:23Rising Sun Country Park19
2021-02-17 07:36East Chevington NWT NR18
2021-03-05 14:37Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)8
2021-02-14 09:49Queen Elizabeth II Jubilee Country Park30
2021-03-07 08:00Moor Green Lakes NR
2021-02-24 09:30Saddington Reservoir1
2021-03-03 14:51Holywell Pond NR2
2021-03-02 07:51Lynemouth Flash7
2021-03-07 08:33Holme Pierrepont
2021-03-02 13:39Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain15
2021-02-19 10:00Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint4
2021-03-07 11:43Langold lake1
2021-02-28 12:31Netherfield Lagoons1
2021-02-17 14:29Marden Quarry LNR4
2021-03-05 06:45St Marys Island LNR2
2021-03-04 11:29Hurworth Burn Reservoir8
2021-02-26 09:00Beningbrough Hall (NT)4
2021-02-21 07:26Doncaster iPort Lakes
2021-03-05 13:26Norton Common2
2021-02-28 06:50Thursley NNR2
2021-02-23 10:05Watermead Lakes1
2021-02-27 09:40Potteric Carr YWT NR
2021-03-01 13:02Rufford Abbey Country Park
2021-03-03 07:27Clumber Park National Trust SSSI
2021-02-28 10:00Thorpe Marsh YWT NR15
2021-02-20 08:30Abington Park
2021-03-07 09:12Pitsford Reservoir10
2021-02-25 12:26Priory Water20
2021-02-20 10:55Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm4
2021-02-20 15:52Sandall Park30
2021-02-17 14:20Lodge Farm Business Centre, Pond, and Adjoining Gamestrips2
2021-03-07 15:08Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve10
2021-02-27 09:00Howe Park Wood
2021-03-06 06:30Enton Lakes3
2021-02-06 09:47Embalse del Pas45
2021-02-17 15:00Topham Ferry Flashes1
2021-03-02 09:10Chapman’s and Hogg’s Ponds2
2021-03-06 07:56Linford Lakes6
2021-03-05 07:00Furzton Lake8
2021-03-06 11:11Hoveringham Sailing Lake
2021-02-13 14:53Clifton Ings and Rawcliffe Meadows1
2021-02-27 06:38Tuesley Farm1
2021-02-18 11:00Moorlands YWT NR3
2021-02-25 14:50Dorney Court, Church, and Surrounding Fields44
2021-02-18 13:00Dorney Lake19
2021-03-01 10:05Rawcliffe Lake5
2021-02-22 15:47Melton Country Park2
2021-03-01 13:00Saltholme RSPB Reserve
2021-03-02 13:17Loseley and Binscombe14
2021-03-01 12:14Saltholme RSPB Reserve--Port Clarence Floods
2021-03-06 06:38Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)2
2021-02-18 16:21Newton Leys Willows Lake3
2021-02-12 07:35Campbell Park2
2021-02-20 13:59Dorney Common17
2021-02-10 13:01Stewart Park2
2021-03-07 15:43River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane2
2021-03-05 08:00Rowntree Park2
2021-02-19 08:40Clifton Backies LNR2
2021-03-07 07:08Broadwater Park1
2021-02-24 11:44Saltholme RSPB Reserve--Dormans Pool15
2021-02-28 14:00Greatham Creek
2021-03-01 10:02Tongwell Lake
2021-03-06 11:00Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir48
2021-02-20 06:57Unstead Water Meadows2
2021-02-22 09:13Southfield Reservoirs
2021-03-05 12:06Huggin Carr Lake22
2021-02-21 11:01Kings Park (Retford)2
2021-03-07 15:12Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR4
2021-03-05 14:30Willen Lakes--North Lake
2021-02-27 12:15Willen Lakes--South Lake11
2021-02-14 10:00Misbourne Floods--Kennel Farm (WeBS site)1
2021-02-25 07:37Thorncombe Street1
2021-02-19 08:00Unstead Sewage Farm1
2021-03-05 14:15Windsor Great Park70
2021-02-13 09:50Caldecotte Lake10
2021-03-04 09:10University of York--Main Campus7
2021-02-27 17:50Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir3
2021-03-02 07:24Lound Gravel Pits90
2021-03-07 12:31Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir
2021-02-07 08:58Shalford Water Meadow2
2021-03-06 12:00Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Marsworth Reservoir7
2021-03-04 11:57Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park
2021-02-08 14:30Marsworth Horse Paddocks1
2021-02-09 14:30Shardeloes Estate--Shardeloes Lake2
2021-03-03 09:16Hatfield Moors SSI--Poor Piece9
2021-03-03 13:05Hatfield Moors SSSI--Dragon Pits1
2021-02-27 07:50Hatfield Moors SSSI--Prison Lakes
2021-03-07 06:35University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-03-07 08:28Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South
2021-03-06 13:03Hatfield Moors SSSI--Ten Acre Lake17
2021-02-13 10:00Grovebury Sand Pit172
2021-03-02 09:26Hatfield Moors SSI--Kilham West7
2021-03-07 07:02Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve25
2021-03-06 09:22Stainforth Moor Rd6
2021-03-02 11:32Hatfield Moors SSSI2
2021-02-20 14:07Gringley Carr1
2021-03-06 08:18Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-02-23 16:31Wraysbury Gravel Pits--Wraysbury I Gravel Pits (also known as Sunnymeads GP) complex3
2021-03-06 09:02South Downs NP--Patching Pond2
2021-02-19 10:00Papercourt Meadows SWT NR20
2021-02-08 14:32Wraysbury II Gravel Pits complex3
2021-02-20 07:30Arthur Jacob LNR4
2021-03-04 10:00North Duffield Carrs2
2021-02-13 12:00Thorpe Park1
2021-02-11 15:18Truss's Island14
2021-03-02 17:00Coatham Marsh LNR1
2021-03-04 09:00Lower Derwent Valley NNR--Bank Island10
2021-02-26 17:10Woburn Park--Horse Pond and Entrance Area37
2021-02-26 17:10Woburn Park--Shoulder of Mutton, Stew, and Basin Pond Lakes complex16
2021-03-07 14:30Coatham Marsh TVWT NR2
2021-03-07 07:50Aughton Ings4
2021-03-07 08:54Bubwith Ings4
2021-03-07 07:24Ellerton Ings2
2021-03-03 15:29North Duffield Ings2
2021-02-21 10:47Ditchford Lakes and Meadows2
2021-03-07 14:37Besthorpe NWT NR--South22
2021-03-03 09:30Lynsters Farm (use footpath only)2
2021-03-04 11:12Rutland Water--North Arm 17
2021-02-24 11:12Brogborough Lake1
2021-02-25 17:20Little Britain Lake2
2021-03-02 16:10Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)1
2021-03-04 11:50Whiteheath Farm24
2021-02-26 12:50Stocker's Farm1
2021-03-06 09:30Stockers Farm--Farm Floods1
2021-02-27 17:00Bedfont Lakes LNR20
2021-02-27 07:40Rutland Water
2021-02-16 14:41Cottam Lakes51
2021-02-21 11:38Stanwick Lakes
2021-02-22 16:50Margrove Ponds TVWT NR
2021-03-07 08:31Trent Port74
2021-02-27 07:46Sunbury Lock6
2021-03-05 08:25Willingham Road (Marton)30
2021-02-22 07:00Allerthorpe Common YWT NR6
2021-02-06 12:45Grand Union Canal--Nash Mills to Kings Langley2
2021-02-11 17:04Marston Sewage Works70
2021-02-26 16:10Coronation Pit Complex3
2021-02-25 15:58Black Pond2
2021-02-25 08:35Warnham LNR150
2021-02-19 08:38Adur Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2021-03-07 13:45Titchmarsh LNR
2021-02-10 16:10Wardown Park2
2021-02-12 13:38Newdigate Brickworks SWT NR1
2021-02-21 06:24Hampton Court Park/Home Park--Hampton Wick Pond1
2021-02-22 11:50Isleworth Ait2
2021-03-07 09:45River Colne Valley at the Munden Estate3
2021-02-06 06:52Queen's Promenade14
2021-02-07 15:49Syon Park1
2021-02-12 10:20Verulamium Park2
2021-02-06 10:08East Hyde (Herts side)1
2021-02-28 12:30Kew Royal Botanic Gardens15
2021-02-24 12:30Hartsholme Country Park10
2021-02-28 13:10Richmond Park--Pen Ponds5
2021-03-06 16:11Richmond Park (London)6
2021-02-27 09:00North Cave Wetlands
2021-03-03 16:16London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)3
2021-02-20 15:35Cannon Hill Common LNR1
2021-02-27 11:23Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2021-03-07 13:48Brent Reservoir2
2021-02-28 15:26Bishop's Park (Fulham)12
2021-02-25 07:37Wimbledon Park71
2021-03-05 11:15Worth Park Lake and Gardens1
2021-02-25 06:55Rive Wandle in Summerstown1
2021-03-02 06:11Morden Hall Park10
2021-03-07 14:00Broom Gravel Pits50
2021-03-07 12:34The Moors SWT NR3
2021-03-07 09:03The Moors SWT NR and Watercolour Lagoons2
2021-03-07 13:06Gypsy Lane West (Blue Lake Fishery), Broom Gravel Pits
2021-03-07 10:45Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East
2021-03-03 16:25Tallington Lakes120
2021-03-07 13:22Grafham Water12
2021-03-07 09:48Kensington Gardens (Kensington)2
2021-03-01 11:25Wandsworth Common2
2021-02-15 14:24Delta de l'Ebre PNat-- El Serrallo7
2021-02-28 08:30Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens
2021-03-07 11:40Spynes Mere SWT NR2
2021-03-07 09:00Beddington Farmlands1
2021-03-07 13:46Mitcham Common1
2021-03-07 13:30Beddington Park1
2021-02-15 10:36Biggleswade Common63
2021-02-12 14:57Hyde Park
2021-03-06 12:31Sandy--RSPB The Lodge2
2021-03-01 16:30Battersea Park2
2021-02-15 14:25Clapham Common12
2021-02-16 11:10Regent's Park--Boating Lake (please do not list exotic waterfowl)16
2021-02-12 12:15Hampstead Heath1
2021-02-27 13:00Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)
2021-02-20 08:45Ferry Meadows Country Park--Gunwade Lake2
2021-02-06 13:53Maxey Gravel Pits6
2021-02-08 10:30St James's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)50
2021-03-07 16:22St James's (LBC District)2
2021-02-08 12:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada4
2021-03-07 10:33Radwell Lake11
2021-02-26 07:49Ferry Meadows Country Park13
2021-03-06 09:18Hedgecourt Lake95
2021-03-05 09:06Regent's Canal at Kings Cross1
2021-03-04 17:00Baston Gravel Pits250
2021-03-07 13:47Alexandra Park (London)2
2021-02-26 13:40Holly Hill Farm2
2021-03-07 10:40British Wildlife Centre
2021-03-04 07:12Baston Fen LWT NR20
2021-02-06 10:25Shawlands Farm5
2021-03-05 13:10Grovelands Park3
2021-02-28 10:45Weir Wood Reservoir LNR9
2021-03-07 10:27Finsbury Park
2021-02-20 12:20Dulwich Park4
2021-02-08 14:15Crystal Palace Park3
2021-03-07 10:45Burgess Park20
2021-03-02 06:21Stoke Newington West Reservoir2
2021-02-26 15:00South Norwood Country Park2
2021-03-02 09:57Piddinghoe Pond10
2021-02-23 10:36Deeping Lakes SSSI50
2021-02-22 08:55Northwold Primary School1
2021-02-24 10:25Fletching Mill Farm3
2021-02-26 16:57Barcombe Reservoir1
2021-02-20 10:45Stanground Wash BCNWT NR
2021-03-07 13:00Walthamstow Wetlands15
2021-03-05 08:15Walthamstow Marshes SSSI2
2021-02-21 17:10Willow Tree Fen LWT NR40
2021-02-17 15:30Kelsey Park35
2021-02-27 12:52Tottenham Marshes2
2021-03-05 11:00Victoria Park (South Hackney)7
2021-02-26 14:35Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs10
2021-03-06 11:30Low Hall Sports Ground2
2021-02-27 10:00Beckenham Place Park4
2021-03-06 06:30Waterworks NR2
2021-02-19 07:00Leyton Marsh and Waterworks NR2
2021-02-15 14:15Theobalds Park20
2021-03-06 14:30Banbury Reservoir
2021-02-28 16:38Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès1
2021-02-21 10:05Manor House Gardens1
2021-03-06 16:00Estany d'Ivars--Area general1
2021-02-15 13:28Wykeham Lakes104
2021-03-02 14:20Kings Meads HMWT NR15
2021-02-19 13:39Bow Creek Ecology Park2
2021-03-03 12:30King George V Reservoir (permit only)3
2021-02-28 11:34Lee Valley Regional Park--Bowyer's Water1
2021-02-17 14:12Deeping High Bank11
2021-03-05 14:55Keston Common and Ravenbourne Open Space
2021-03-02 08:15Tanholt Gravel Pits24
2021-03-07 11:08Lee Valley Regional Park--Hall Marsh Scrape5
2021-03-07 08:00Hollow Pond2
2021-03-01 11:43Welland Bank27
2021-02-27 15:42Lee Valley Regional Park--Cornmill Meadows6
2021-03-07 06:16Leyton Flats2
2021-02-27 10:43Highams Park5
2021-02-14 11:08Deeping High Bank3
2021-02-24 15:37Eagle Pond3
2021-02-24 08:38Wanstead Flats--Bush Wood2
2021-02-20 13:02South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven1
2021-02-24 09:13South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven1
2021-02-21 02:00Buxted Park
2021-03-05Wanstead Flats25
2021-02-27 08:25Wanstead Park3
2021-03-06 08:30Amwell HMWT NR3
2021-03-04 12:12Connaught Water6
2021-02-27 08:57Wanstead Park--Old Sewage Works2
2021-03-04 11:08Epping Forest2
2021-03-06 06:30Arlington Reservoir LNR3
2021-03-07 17:18Seamer Tip Pool35
2021-02-21 12:47Scarborough Mere30
2021-03-04 14:00Bough Beech Reservoir4
2021-02-07 09:58Espace Naturel du Val de Choisille (Bassins de la Choisille)8
2021-03-07 11:26Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve34
2021-02-24 10:42Danson Park2
2021-03-06 07:45Foots Cray Meadows LNR1
2021-03-06 10:33Fairlop Waters Country Park40
2021-03-07 09:24Nene Washes RSPB Reserve29
2021-02-26 10:20Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve71
2021-02-18 16:01Crossness Sewage Works and LNR10
2021-02-28 14:13Sevenoaks WR & SSSI4
2021-03-06 10:10Fowlmere RSPB Reserve22
2021-03-07 09:53Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen30
2021-03-06 06:39Somersham LNR and Pocket Park94
2021-03-06 13:52Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse110
2021-02-24 17:10Hunmanby Fishing Lake3
2021-03-03 12:55Filey Dams2
2021-03-07 20:17Rainham--Stone Barges50
2021-02-22 09:52Haysden Country Park72
2021-03-05 14:49Primrose Valley (Stream and woods)1
2021-02-26 12:40Church Ravine3
2021-03-07 06:24Filey Brigg Country Park2
2021-03-05 07:16Crayford Marshes2
2021-02-15 13:19Filey Bay4
2021-03-07 09:50River Darent-River Thames Confluence2
2021-03-06 09:35Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-03-07 09:28Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-03-06 10:00Darent Valley--Hawley to Sutton at Hone50
2021-03-03 13:30Sutton at Hone Cress Beds9
2021-03-06 06:15Dunorlan Park6
2021-02-17 15:07Haynes Park7
2021-03-03 12:30Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park30
2021-03-06 14:03Platford Green
2021-03-05 13:13Cawcutts Lake15
2021-03-07 16:45Dernford Reservoir5
2021-02-18 16:20Dagnam Park2
2021-02-12 10:00Belhus Woods Country Park4
2021-03-04 11:00Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-02-28 14:11Milton Country Park7
2021-03-04 16:00Cambridge Research Park NR2
2021-02-07 13:09Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park35
2021-02-18 13:30Swanscombe Marshes50
2021-02-26 11:30Burrastow5
2021-02-20 10:00Ouse Washes RSPB Reserve20
2021-02-20 07:58Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve
2021-02-24 10:00Thorndon Country Park6
2021-03-05 12:42Wilbraham Fens SSSI2
2021-02-26 14:35Covenham Reservoir4
2021-02-14 09:18Legbourne (Village and surrounding fields)4
2021-02-26 15:55Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR10
2021-03-07 14:15Burwell Fen60
2021-03-07 16:00Wicken Fen NNR18
2021-03-01 17:11Wicken Fen NNR--Baker's Fen5
2021-02-27 10:00Shorne Marshes RSPB Reserve (Restricted access)
2021-02-20 06:49Manby Flashes8
2021-03-06 15:21Roswell Pits BCNWT NR20
2021-03-07 10:41Welney WWT Reserve30
2021-03-07 11:00Higham Marshes25
2021-03-02 09:12Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre15
2021-03-07 10:00Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve20
2021-02-25 08:06Lac de Lamartine1
2021-02-20 13:50Loch of Spiggie RSPB Reserve50
2021-03-03 17:00Loch of Hillwell35
2021-03-06 11:53Gravière à la croix2
2021-03-03 11:48Spurn Point--Canal Scrape12
2021-02-06 15:00Pool of Virkie11
2021-02-28 07:52Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège1
2021-02-16 11:55West Canvey Marsh RSPB Reserve50
2021-03-03 06:48Isleham Washes1
2021-02-23 13:00Middlemarsh Farm Wet Grassland Project23
2021-03-07 15:50Lynn Point
2021-03-04 10:00Gibraltar Point NNR20
2021-02-14 11:15Pett Level100
2021-02-21 14:35Tottenhill Pits (restricted access)
2021-02-14 14:30Leebitten85
2021-03-07 14:35Kergord71
2021-02-20 15:00Tingwall Loch20
2021-03-06 07:04Allhallows Coast and Meadows2
2021-03-01 20:11Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water11
2021-03-02 15:15Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve
2021-03-05 06:55Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park
2021-03-07 07:40Rye Harbour SWT NR2
2021-03-06 14:45Snettisham RSPB Reserve37
2021-02-26 09:59Snettisham Coastal Park150
2021-03-06 13:57Snettisham RSPB Reserve--Car Park152
2021-03-06 08:40Ken Hill Grazing Marsh
2021-02-28 10:35Cavenham Heath NNR
2021-02-22 08:25Dersingham Bog NNR
2021-03-04 12:58Pentney Gravel Pits100
2021-03-07 10:14Chigborough Lakes EWT NR30
2021-02-25 10:00Lackford Lakes
2021-02-23 09:10Ickworth (NT)1
2021-02-21 10:47Le Domaine des Oiseaux
2021-03-04 09:01Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR
2021-03-03 07:30Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)60
2021-03-06 10:12Chapelle Saint-Adrien1
2021-03-06 14:40Denge Marsh127
2021-02-20 07:49Finberry Farmland and Ponds3
2021-03-05 10:30Santon Downham (Norfolk)2
2021-03-07 08:34Cockley Cley Parish2
2021-02-19 07:10West Acre Scrape and Common17
2021-03-05 14:45Bures (Countryside)
2021-03-05 13:42Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-03-07 14:36Oare Marshes LNR
2021-02-12 07:15Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area20
2021-03-05 13:55Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway7
2021-02-16 08:45Rue du Gros Saule--nord5
2021-02-20 16:14Capel Fleet Raptor Viewpoint80
2021-02-21 16:07Livermere Lake
2021-02-24 19:23Rue du Bois Breton1
2021-02-23 16:40Nunnery Lakes BTO Reserve128
2021-02-24 14:40Etangs Arques la Bataille--sud1
2021-02-28 12:30Nuns Bridges Park1
2021-02-08 09:38Etang des Deux Amants50
2021-02-10 10:01Abberton Reservoir60
2021-02-28 13:40East Wretham Heath4
2021-02-21 16:52Mickle Mere SWT NR
2021-03-05 12:40Thompson Water4
2021-02-28 07:00Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk5
2021-02-27 08:58Delta del Llobregat PNat--Riera de St. Climent2
2021-03-07 12:27Uyeasound70
2021-02-19 12:30Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general18
2021-02-27 09:43Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres2
2021-02-27 11:11Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines5
2021-02-27 06:39Goose Common2
2021-02-20 07:51North Point/Warham Freshmarsh10
2021-02-27 11:57Wensum Valley Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-02-21 07:47Hoe Bird Walk (NWT)9
2021-02-21 08:35Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR
2021-03-07 13:51Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-03-03 15:00Seaton Gravel Pits4
2021-02-20 09:33Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Tet1
2021-03-04 09:58Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani21
2021-03-07 09:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)
2021-02-13 16:07Delta del Llobregat PNat--Calaixos de depuració
2021-02-28 15:28Baltasound20
2021-03-04 11:08Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal2
2021-03-04 11:59Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Cal Tet14
2021-02-26 14:48Alton Water40
2021-03-04 11:35Belstead Brook Park5
2021-02-11 08:50Barcelona--Parc de l'Estació del Nord2
2021-02-20 14:02Wherstead Strand--Wherstead Ooze20
2021-03-06 10:00Hindolveston Village and Surrounding Farmland2
2021-03-07 16:16Barcelona--Parc de la Ciutadella12
2021-03-02 14:49Skaw (Unst)5
2021-02-06 15:31Barcelona--Parc Diagonal Mar7
2021-03-07 09:47Sparham Pools NWT NR8
2021-02-19 09:15Le Hâble-d'Ault1
2021-02-25 14:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2021-03-07 08:39Walsey Hills NOA NR50
2021-02-27 07:28River Stour at Bloody Point80
2021-02-19 10:30Sandwich Bay Bird Observatory36
2021-03-04 12:30Sandwich Bay Scrape120
2021-02-13 10:30Sandwich Bay100
2021-02-19 12:10Gravières du Hourdel5
2021-03-05 15:50Hethersett (Village)3
2021-03-06 13:30Trimley Marshes SWT NR
2021-02-22 11:00Kelling Water Meadows1
2021-03-07 15:30Ladybelt Country Park24
2021-03-06 06:00Landguard Point3
2021-03-07 13:15RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Plage de la Maye3
2021-02-23 09:00Parc du Marquenterre50
2021-02-20 21:30Bowthorpe Pools30
2021-02-14 14:14RN de la Baie de la Somme--La Maye16
2021-03-03 08:18Earlham Marshes1
2021-02-22 12:20Buxton Heath SSSI2
2021-02-12 15:15Premià de Mar--Port1
2021-03-05 15:25City Station
2021-02-21 15:03Wensum Park7
2021-03-05 14:12Cow Tower2
2021-02-19 14:23Basse vallée de la Somme11
2021-03-05 08:20Whitlingham Country Park21
2021-02-10 16:15Thorpe Marshes NWT NR2
2021-03-07 15:15Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-03-07 10:51Outney Common4
2021-03-05 13:00Surlingham Church Marsh RSPB Reserve20
2021-03-07 06:37Sidestrand2
2021-03-07 12:40Strumpshaw Fen--Meadow Walk19
2021-02-28 11:37Strumpshaw Fen--Woodland Trail5
2021-03-01 15:06Barton Broad--Boardwalk20
2021-02-27 11:30North Warren RSPB Reserve
2021-02-26 11:05Sizewell3
2021-03-05 11:06Minsmere RSPB Reserve2
2021-03-06 11:00Dunwich Heath
2021-02-22 10:45Thurne2
2021-02-28 11:25Blyth Estuary - Bulcamp Marshes2
2021-02-09 10:30Ludham and Potter Heigham Marshes NNR14
2021-02-25 15:00Walberswick NNR--Walberswick Common and Tinkers Marsh2
2021-02-22 14:00Haddiscoe Island30
2021-03-02 09:00Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR
2021-02-21 09:00Southwold Town Marshes35
2021-03-03 13:10Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes10
2021-02-14 08:30Southwold Sea Front75
2021-02-17 09:00Burgh Castle3
2021-02-26 10:00Rollesby Bridge at Ormesby and Rollesby Broads
2021-03-06 09:58Parc de Boulogne-Edmond de Rothschild2
2021-02-21 07:50Breydon Water--Herbert Barnes Riverside Park6
2021-03-05 10:30Breydon Water--North-east Shore4
2021-02-21 12:15RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)6
2021-03-06 10:25Marais de Misery--Observatoire de l'Étang des Gravelles2
2021-02-26 11:30RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)--Les Escardines80
2021-02-28 10:05Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta1
2021-03-07 14:44RNN de l'Étang de Saint-Ladre (RNN40)2
2021-02-15*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)
2021-03-06 12:05Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà10
2021-02-12 13:40Prés et marais du Refuge22
2021-02-13 08:44Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)16
2021-03-02 07:20Nieuwpoort - IJzermonding10
2021-03-02 12:30Woumen - De Blankaart--IJzerbroeken150
2021-03-02 10:30Stuivekenskerke - KIeiputten40
2021-02-28 10:15Woumen - De Blankaart
2021-02-12 10:41Woumen - De Blankaart--Kasteelpark20
2021-02-21 09:29Oostende - Spuikom6
2021-03-06 08:20Site Ornithologique des Cinq-Tailles1
2021-02-27 08:20Lac du Héron--RNR du Héron2
2021-02-27 11:15Hem2
2021-02-21 17:04Uitkerkse Polder (general area)
2021-02-11 09:43Harelbeke - De Gavers1
2021-02-19 11:47Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinbosjes10
2021-02-20 09:10Knokke - Het Zwin--Kleyne vlakte10
2021-02-11 16:00Knokke - Het Zwin
2021-03-07 08:51Nazareth - Callemoeie2
2021-03-07 10:23Ooidonk--Kasteelvijver en Meersen1
2021-02-17 12:35Bachte-Maria-Leerne - Leiemeersen
2021-03-07 09:40Harchies - Les Marais3
2021-02-10 11:53Drongen - Leeuwenhof6
2021-02-15 18:00Zingem - Moerasje Vindevogel125
2021-02-25 14:06Drongen - Assels25
2021-02-06 10:30Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving50
2021-03-07 08:54Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen
2021-03-07 14:21Merelbeke - Paardeweide45
2021-02-16 13:00Merelbeke - Reymere
2021-02-19 15:48Gent - Visserij25
2021-02-09 12:05Gent - Kluizendok2
2021-02-20 09:39Gent - Gentbrugse Meersen Zuid2
2021-02-25 09:01Wissenkerke--Inlaag Thoornpolder50
2021-02-13 14:16Puyenbroeck2
2021-02-21 14:38Kalken - Kalkense Meersen2
2021-02-25 10:03Plan Tureluur -- Slikweg15
2021-03-01 13:06Brouwersdam100
2021-02-19 09:00Zierikzee - Zuidhoekinlagen15
2021-02-28 12:26Viane--Klein Beijerenpolder6
2021-02-19 14:00De Kwade Hoek20
2021-03-02 13:32Dijkwater45
2021-02-18 14:30PNR de la Forêt d'Orient--Lac d'Amance--l'Observatoire1
2021-03-06 15:02Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)1
2021-02-19 14:51Maasvlakte--Prinses Maximaweg Vogelkijkscherm2
2021-02-06 11:44Stellendam--Tij35
2021-02-19 16:32Oostvoornse Meer2
2021-02-11 16:00Meertje de Waal100
2021-03-07 10:16Kieldrecht - Drijdyck32
2021-03-07 10:56Kieldrecht - Putten west15
2021-02-28 11:40Doel - Doelpolder Noord
2021-03-05 07:28Brielse Meer30
2021-02-19 17:04Melsele - Groot rietveld5
2021-02-25 09:30RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)
2021-03-02 13:13Kruibeke - Polders6
2021-02-22 13:52Kruibeke - Kruibeke Polder
2021-02-08 10:13Kruibeke - Kortbroek41
2021-02-21 15:57Markiezaat--Zuidschor en Hoogerwaardpolder
2021-03-07 08:42Noordpolder van Ossendrecht28
2021-03-07 14:19Etang du Grand Coulon2
2021-03-07 10:00Etang des Landres--zone D2
2021-02-12 14:00Lac du Der--route sur digue sud20
2021-02-08 15:37Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Observatoire Chantecoq4
2021-02-14 08:13Lac du Der-Chantecoq251
2021-02-25 17:40Grand Étang de Birieux30
2021-03-03 12:44Den Haag--Park Overvoorde3
2021-02-28 06:45Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Bassin Sud
2021-02-13 09:00Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Église de Champaubert2
2021-03-06 13:26Meijendel7
2021-02-26 11:00Kijfhoek en Bierlap5
2021-02-27 11:00Etang Petit Guerrier50
2021-03-02 09:03Meijendel13
2021-02-19 14:35Ganzenhoek
2021-02-27 09:17Lentevreugd2
2021-03-05 13:17De Horsten (Wassenaar)80
2021-02-21 13:14Vogelplas Starrevaart21
2021-02-23 12:00Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek6
2021-02-27 11:36Valkenburgse Meer23
2021-02-28 15:50Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Zuid4
2021-02-28 15:15Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Noord11
2021-02-13 14:00Heverlee - Zandvang1
2021-02-26 10:04Bos van Bosman
2021-02-28 13:00Polders of Strijen100
2021-03-07 12:32Polderpark Cronesteyn8
2021-02-23 14:20Poelgeestpolder100
2021-02-20 15:00De Strengen3
2021-03-03 14:33Zevenhuizerplas -- Populierenbosje
2021-03-06 08:23Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen10
2021-03-07 08:41IJmuiden Zuidpier5
2021-03-07 10:30Crezeepolder30
2021-03-05 07:59Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland6
2021-02-19 12:36Dordtse Biesbosch--Tongplaat98
2021-02-21 09:27Gouda--Albrechtsveld1
2021-02-20 14:42Gouderakse Landscheiding43
2021-02-21 15:20Dordtse Biesbosch--Wandelpad Oosthaven8
2021-02-06 11:29Biesbosch--Deeneplaatweg (Polder Jantjesplaat zuid)16
2021-02-21 11:42Goudse Hout34
2021-02-06 13:39Biesbosch--Pannekoek12
2021-03-05 09:23Landje van Gruyters20
2021-03-06 08:12Langendonk - Olens Broek8
2021-02-19 10:54Spaarnwouderplas150
2021-02-27 13:46Biesbosch--Hardenhoek Witboomkil30
2021-03-03 07:41Olens broek6
2021-03-05 10:25Biesbosch--Malthapolder200
2021-02-11 16:00Reeuwijkse plassen30
2021-02-21 14:33Twaalfmorgen45
2021-03-01 13:56Spaarndam--Westhoffplas20
2021-03-06 16:11Castricum -- Plasjes N20320
2021-03-07 10:38Biesbosch--Noordwaard10
2021-02-27 15:50Geel - Mosselgoren5
2021-02-27 11:43Biesbosch--Bandijk Groote Muggenwaard50
2021-03-07 09:49Lutkemeerpolder
2021-02-14 10:13Biesbosch--Galeiwaard9
2021-03-06 09:30Ruygeborg2
2021-02-27 12:51Groot-Ammers--Ooievaarsdorp30
2021-02-14 16:09Geestmerambacht (Noord Holland)30
2021-02-21 10:09Bovenkerkerpolder89
2021-02-14 14:20Butterhuizen10
2021-02-27 10:25Geel - Dekshoevevijver4
2021-02-20 08:29Retie - Kattesteertvijver50
2021-02-27 08:22Kasterlee - Prinsenpark50
2021-02-24 09:31Vondelpark9
2021-02-13 09:50Wijde Wormer--Upcher's Warbler location1000
2021-02-13 17:25Het Twiske200
2021-02-28 13:11Landje van Geijsel
2021-02-22 08:13Oosterpark, Amsterdam6
2021-03-03 17:00Schulensbroek2
2021-02-13 12:32Texel--De Slufter1
2021-02-27 14:13Kasteel de Haar
2021-03-05 10:27Amsterdam--Flevopark12
2021-02-28 16:00Meldert - Laren Noord4
2021-02-28 10:00Polder Kortrijk
2021-03-07 10:26Beleven (Reusel)4
2021-02-13 11:14Texel--Landal Sluftervallei
2021-03-01 17:57IJsselstein--De Hoge Akker12
2021-02-23 13:51IJsselstein--IJsselsteinse bos4
2021-02-28 10:28Nedereindseplas, IJsselstein, Utrecht, NL (52,031, 5,05)
2021-02-12 15:30Waterland--Volgermeerpolder
2021-02-27 12:44IJdoorn--Plasdras12
2021-03-03 12:00De Brand10
2021-02-15 14:16Texel--De Bol
2021-02-16 14:47Houtakker Broek5
2021-02-20 11:17Moergestels Broek35
2021-02-23 11:00Nieuwe Keverdijksche Polder25
2021-02-24 09:00Everdingerwaard
2021-02-13 10:00Amelisweerd
2021-03-05 08:00De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-03-06 12:21IJmeer
2021-02-22 14:00Marken
2021-03-06 16:36Vughtse Gement30
2021-02-27 11:15Kampina--Kampinasche Heide5
2021-03-06 11:45De IJzeren Man, Vught2
2021-02-23 13:22Lepelaarplassen--Natte Graslanden
2021-02-19 08:46De Blocq van Kuffeler & Oostvaardersdiep, Almere2
2021-02-24 07:45Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)20
2021-02-21 10:27Oostvaardersplassen--Jan van den Boschpad50
2021-03-07 14:35Bilzen - Munsterbos4
2021-02-11 09:45Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 310
2021-02-26 08:34Vlagheide46
2021-03-02 09:41Groote Heide, Heeze4
2021-03-05 08:36Leersumse veld10
2021-02-28 17:42Oostvaardersplassen20
2021-02-27 14:57Oostvaardersplassen--Grote Praambult50
2021-02-23 12:58De Schollevaar
2021-03-06 09:11Kleine Praambult20
2021-02-27 09:58De Poelruiter6
2021-02-23 11:00RNN du Bout du Lac d'Annecy (RNN21)1
2021-02-27 12:46Polder Arkenheem200
2021-02-13 14:31Kornwerderzand30
2021-03-06 10:51Rivierpark Maasvallei
2021-02-28 14:10Horsterwold50
2021-02-14 14:17Nuldernauw2
2021-02-19 11:27Maastricht--Zandwingat Bosscherweg4
2021-03-05 14:12Weerter Bos10
2021-03-07 16:36Bennekomse Meent6
2021-03-07 09:48De Blauwe Kamer50
2021-02-19 14:07Stokkem - Negenoord4
2021-02-27 17:15Het Binnenveld35
2021-02-24 08:01Slagsteeg--Kraatsweg3
2021-03-07 12:19Het Binnenveld--Veenkampen7
2021-02-25 16:26Wageningen--Egelsteeg20
2021-03-07 12:48Harderbroek
2021-03-05 15:29Wageningse Bovenpolder30
2021-02-28 12:54De Banen45
2021-03-06 10:59Wageningsche Berg4
2021-03-03 17:28De Groote Peel75
2021-03-06 12:25Jufferswaard2
2021-02-19 19:53Wijchense Ven
2021-03-02 12:15Karstraat, Wittem, Limburg, NL (50,818, 5,931)4
2021-03-05 16:19WML-plas (Heel)
2021-03-05 13:45Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 7 eilandjes8
2021-02-27 07:19Kootwijkerzand2
2021-03-07 10:53Beegderheide2
2021-02-26 13:00L'Embanie4
2021-02-28 14:41Mariapeel2
2021-02-10 17:01Lentse Plas6
2021-03-06 13:00Tiengeboden100
2021-03-02 13:24Meinerswijk3
2021-03-06 15:09Park Lingezegen--Oost2
2021-03-07 17:36Neer--Ontgronding Zwaarveld3
2021-03-07 10:30Ooijpolder40
2021-02-09 17:59Sonsbeek Park2
2021-03-06 11:22Bisonbaai3
2021-02-21 09:11Casa de Paul7
2021-03-05 12:17Ooijpolder--Ooijse Graaf20
2021-02-25 10:14Bütgenbach - Bergervenn2
2021-02-28 13:34Lüsekamp und Boschbeek (NSG)130
2021-02-20 16:46Millingerwaard
2021-03-03 13:32Reevediep4
2021-03-03 16:00Promenade Robert Hainard1
2021-02-26 13:04Braandemeer
2021-03-02 09:30Champ Pittet2
2021-02-22 12:16Maasduinen--Bergerheide40
2021-02-23 10:21Natuurgebied 't Sohr
2021-02-22 16:51Zwarte Meer--Kadoelen
2021-02-21 17:00Nationaal Park De Hamert
2021-02-19 14:49Embouchure de la Menthue1
2021-03-01 13:00Empensche- and Tondesche heide100
2021-02-20 12:56Weerribben--Weteringen Oost
2021-02-22 09:47Oude Rijn (Ossenwaard)2
2021-02-28 09:27Carvium Novum2
2021-02-24 14:00Etang de Parroy37
2021-02-19 10:30Landgoed de Haere850
2021-02-28 14:57De Wieden--Beulakerpolder430
2021-02-06 12:53Wilp (Gelderland)6
2021-03-06 10:15Lendevallei
2021-02-22 16:00Vogelhut Zuidveen98
2021-02-16 11:12Ausgleichsmaßnahme Monaise4
2021-02-26 11:46Port et Canal de Gletterens2
2021-03-06 12:40Delleboersterheide
2021-03-06 10:58Netterden - Azewijnsche en Netterdensche Broek20
2021-02-27 11:40Etang de Lindre--Nord presqu'île Tarquimpol20
2021-02-27 10:00Etang de Lindre50
2021-02-18 13:20Lauwersmeer--Ezumakeeg Zuid4
2021-02-25 14:42Ezumakeeg--Noord20
2021-02-20 17:30Schiermonnikoog--Observation hut Westerplas4
2021-02-25 15:45Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin
2021-02-22 17:00Banck's Polder3
2021-03-06 10:00Fanel (general area)
2021-03-03 12:18Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen13
2021-02-28 14:29Fanel--Centre Nature ASPO (Sauge)6
2021-03-05 13:30Bislicher Insel--Kerngebiet170
2021-03-01 16:06Bislicher Insel--Flutmulden30
2021-02-17 09:04Grosses Moos--West (general area)91
2021-02-24 11:00Schiermonnikoog--Kobbeduinen30
2021-03-06 13:23Etang Rouge (Roter Weiher)
2021-03-01 11:30Wesel--Auesee150
2021-02-25 11:30Elfrather See70
2021-02-24 11:00Middelveen35
2021-03-06 08:58NP Dwingelderveld2
2021-02-19 11:45Fochteloërveen (Fryslân)
2021-03-03 16:50Ilvericher Altrheinschlinge (NSG)10
2021-03-07 14:30Lac de Michelbach2
2021-03-02 15:45Die Spey (NSG)25
2021-03-06 12:41Rheinaue Friemersheim (NSG)
2021-02-28 12:34Rheinaue Walsum (NSG)50
2021-03-07 09:30Düsseldorf--Rheinufer Volmerswerth2
2021-03-05 08:00Steinackersee4
2021-02-11 17:20Düsseldorf--Hofgarten
2021-02-27 12:06Düsseldorf--Südpark
2021-03-02 13:48Versunken Bokelt (NSG)80
2021-03-05 09:24Herdla24
2021-02-21 11:52Schlosspark Benrath (NSG)1
2021-02-20 11:55Paterswoldsemeer
2021-02-19 14:15Haren--Hoornsedijk
2021-03-07 09:46Urdenbacher Altrhein und Baumberger Aue (NSG)
2021-03-02 09:45Hitdorfer Hafen4
2021-02-28 10:13Mühlheim an der Ruhr--Mühlheims Garten an der Ruhr 'MüGa'1
2021-02-12 15:20Oerkhaussee (NSG)30
2021-03-07 14:30Revtangen2
2021-02-26 14:59Haren--Oosterpolder63
2021-02-28 14:30Haren--Onnerpolder
2021-02-23 16:29Witte Veen1
2021-02-28 11:02Niederfeldsee2
2021-02-25 12:37Emmapolder100
2021-03-06 14:07Siegaue1
2021-03-06 12:30Grudavatnet--Vasshusvika17
2021-02-24 09:03Sélestat--Rohrmatten71
2021-03-05 13:55Bonn--Rheinaue (Freizeitpark)70
2021-02-27 06:56Sieglarer See50
2021-03-03 17:03Hervester Bruch16
2021-03-06 11:11RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)5
2021-02-16 09:06Noordkaap
2021-03-01 17:45Parc Sandur & Grote Rietsplas11
2021-02-16 08:20Rommelhoek
2021-03-03 14:19Reiherkolonie Lage (NSG)7
2021-02-24 13:34Tiefes Reitgar2
2021-02-20 09:20Naturschutzgebiet Weissenau3
2021-03-03 17:23Plan d'Eau de Plobsheim--Sept Écluses1
2021-02-21 07:57Dortmund--Beerenbruch (NSG)6
2021-03-04 11:54Vogelkijkhut Polder Breebaart
2021-02-21 08:38Dortmund--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Mengede/Ickern7
2021-03-03 15:53Rhin--RN de l'Île du Rohrschollen (RNN 133)8
2021-02-14 10:17Dortmund--Deusen (Emscher)1
2021-02-26 08:10Dortmund--Fredenbaumpark2
2021-03-07 13:56Wauwilermoos2
2021-02-23 14:40Schwerte--Röllingwiese (NSG)2
2021-03-06 09:17Dortmund--Scharnhorst (Hochwasserrückhaltebecken)2
2021-03-07 14:30Mauensee15
2021-03-06 07:50Pleckenbrinksee7
2021-02-12 14:30Stausee Hengsen und Bahnwald (NSG)16
2021-02-27 07:55Sempachersee--Schlichti58
2021-03-06 09:31Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)14
2021-02-28 17:13Tibaum und Lippe (NSG)8
2021-03-04 15:18Klingnauer Stausee--Gippinger Grien3
2021-03-04 13:36Klingnauer Stausee3
2021-02-28 11:14Baldeggersee--Baldegg8
2021-02-19 14:00Iffezheim--Rhein (Staustufe)2
2021-03-05 12:15Kiebitzwiese (NSG)18
2021-02-21 14:17Rastatter Rheinaue3
2021-02-20 13:09Lista--Vågsvollvåien2
2021-03-05 11:00Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)22
2021-02-06 13:13Stille Reuss60
2021-03-04 10:03Flachsee2
2021-02-17 13:01Au am Rhein--Tomateninseln2
2021-02-13 15:30Au am Rhein--Rhein1
2021-02-26 10:30Kviljo
2021-03-02 10:41Oberwerrieser Mersch (NSG)14
2021-02-16 10:35Kiefer Rathjens2
2021-02-19 16:43Vogelinsel alte Lorzemündung2
2021-02-25 16:27Hofgut Maxau1
2021-02-23 16:55Knielinger See--Altrhein Maxau (NSG)2
2021-03-04 08:30Knielinger See20
2021-03-03 10:10Disselmersch (NSG)22
2021-02-10 09:40Karlsruhe--Weiherwald9
2021-02-28 10:50Insel Rott2
2021-02-24 14:42Ahsewiesen (NSG)20
2021-02-20 09:29Palude Brabbia--settore Sud2
2021-02-19 10:03Baggersee Mittelgrund2
2021-02-28 08:58Baggerseen Giesen50
2021-02-27 09:30Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)
2021-02-17 11:37Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'260
2021-02-27 14:00Lido di Bodio Lomnago2
2021-03-06 09:36Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee (gesamt)20
2021-02-27 07:26Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)1
2021-03-06 10:33Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee--Hinterer Roxheimer Altrhein (NSG)4
2021-02-17 07:48Flotzgrün (NSG)--Nordteil2
2021-02-27 11:00Heinrichs-Talaue-See10
2021-03-06 09:05Auenwald Hohenaue (NSG)2
2021-03-07 12:12Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün10
2021-02-23 16:13Eich-Gimbsheimer Altrhein (NSG)25
2021-03-07 14:28Kiesgrube Dyckerhoff
2021-02-27 09:30Altrheinsee Eich (gesamt)4
2021-02-13 12:00Im Wörth (NSG)20
2021-02-17 08:46Greifensee--Beobachtungsplatform1
2021-02-24 12:27Blaue Adria (gesamt)11
2021-02-23 15:40Weingartener Moor-Bruchwald Grötzingen (NSG)8
2021-02-20 12:41Ehrlichsee25
2021-03-02 14:05Wagbachniederung (NSG)90
2021-03-01 16:56Saalbachniederung4
2021-03-04 08:07Frauenwinkel--Unterdorf8
2021-03-06 15:52Lützelsee14
2021-03-05 09:22Frauwinkel--Inner Sack4
2021-03-06 15:00Rapperswil--Holzbrücke
2021-02-26 10:00Jona Stampf15
2021-02-21 11:21Ladenburg--Wasserturm50
2021-02-19 11:38Lachener Aahorn8
2021-02-26 08:50Joner Allmeind51
2021-03-06 10:42Nuolener Ried23
2021-03-07 17:16Makkevika8
2021-02-27 15:30Frankfurt am Main--Wörthspitze1
2021-02-21 13:08Schillig--Strand und Vorland1
2021-02-25 14:35Auli2
2021-02-07 07:25Frankfurt am Main--Rebstockpark46
2021-02-14 14:05Öhningen--Hafen2
2021-03-05 08:15Darmstadt--Wilhelminenplatz/-straße2
2021-02-15 10:50Auloch von Dutenhofen und Sändchen von Atzbach (NSG)150
2021-02-11 13:50Buschhagen-Niederung--Nordteil110
2021-02-28 17:32Kranichstein--Brentanoanlage12
2021-02-27 10:00Ochsenmoor--Polder II4
2021-03-07 09:30Kaltbrunner Ried12
2021-02-20 09:21Moos--Hafen
2021-02-27 14:22Ober-Ramstadt--Modau Rückhaltebecken40
2021-03-06 08:05Frankfurt am Main--Ostpark
2021-02-26 10:46Moorhauser Polder (NSG)3
2021-03-02 14:00Rieselfelder Windel (NSG)19
2021-03-06 13:29Rottenburg--Riedgraben2
2021-02-23 16:37Fechenheimer Mainbogen4
2021-02-20 10:38Ehmetsklinge25
2021-03-06 16:40Unterjesingen--NABU Schutzgebiet3
2021-03-06 14:17Burglehen (NSG)
2021-02-20 11:24Baggerteiche Niederwalgern60
2021-02-14 12:21Schwimmendes Moor7
2021-03-06 08:55Oberes Steinach (NSG)4
2021-03-02 10:15Im alten See bei Gronau (NSG)
2021-03-06 15:52Hirschauer Baggersee2
2021-03-07 17:31Reinheimer Teich (NSG)52
2021-03-06 15:15Enger Bruch (NSG)33
2021-02-13 07:45Hessische Mainauen Mühlheim--Rodaumündung
2021-03-07 14:00Bielefeld--Obersee12
2021-02-15 13:45Böblingen--Stadtgarten24
2021-02-20 11:23Wollmatinger Ried (restricted access)
2021-03-07 10:52Johannisbachaue13
2021-03-02 09:00Mühlheim am Main--Main (Staustufe)2
2021-02-25 12:06Jaabekk19
2021-02-28 12:40Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee4
2021-03-06 11:24Ausgleichsfläche Flugplatz Reichelsheim
2021-03-06 13:30Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)
2021-03-07 14:39Am Mähried bei Staden (NSG)32
2021-02-27 13:30Nidderau--Eichen (Nidder / Feuchtwiesen)8
2021-02-28 13:39Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)
2021-03-06 14:30Mairied von Rodheim und Gänsweid von Steinheim (NSG)--Gänsweid8
2021-02-16 16:04Seefelder Aachmündung (NSG)40
2021-02-27 09:54Nachtweid von Dauernheim (NSG)23
2021-03-06 19:10Großseelheim--Ohmbecken
2021-03-07 16:26Niederwald Kiesgrube
2021-02-28 15:45Im Rußland und in der Kuhweide (NSG)
2021-03-06 09:48Bastauniederung (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)--Großes Torfmoor12
2021-02-19 07:45Salem--Bifangweiher65
2021-02-20 11:21Ludwigsburg--Monrepos6
2021-03-06 13:09Luneplate (Vogelschutzgebiet)2
2021-02-19 11:58Stuttgart--Rosensteinpark50
2021-03-07 14:20Kinzigaue von Langenselbold (NSG) und Kinzigsee16
2021-02-22 14:55Pleidelsheimer Wiesental95
2021-03-07 10:50Stuttgart--Max-Eyth-See25
2021-03-05 12:16Sylt--Rantumbecken (NSG)50
2021-03-02 17:14Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)
2021-02-20 09:10Skallingen3
2021-02-20 13:48Arensch-Berenscher Außendeich70
2021-03-06 15:46Mainaue bei Sulzbach und Kleinwallstädt (NSG)92
2021-02-13 14:52Miltenberg--Zwillingstor Mainbrücke1
2021-03-07 10:30Søgnejordet--Søgne fields200
2021-03-07 08:50Årosdeltaet--Høllen30
2021-03-07 09:35Årosjordene4
2021-02-28 09:02Weiler zum Stein--Buchenbach3
2021-03-06 10:16Bremen--Werderinsel3
2021-03-07 12:00Bremen--Stadtwald2
2021-02-13 09:30Breitenauer See1
2021-02-21 12:30Kuhgrabensee (NSG)7
2021-02-28 11:32Neue Weser (NSG)
2021-02-28 12:34Vogelschutzgebiet Arsten-Habenhausen (NSG)
2021-02-28 12:23Bremen--Zuleiter Werdersee3
2021-02-13 15:15Henkenwerder50
2021-02-14 16:00Untere Wümme (NSG)1
2021-02-14 14:02Agger Tange40
2021-02-21 16:34Mandø30
2021-02-24 10:53Møvik3
2021-02-21 10:10Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm3
2021-02-25 09:46Schleienlöcher2
2021-02-21 14:33Borkener See (NSG)
2021-02-21 13:30Borgfelder Wümmewiesen (NSG)25
2021-02-14 14:26Wellier Schleife / Staustufe Landesbergen (NSG)1
2021-02-27 15:57Fahretofter Westerkoog205
2021-02-27 15:36Hauke-Haien-Koog--Nordbecken23
2021-02-21 15:00Ballum Sluse30
2021-03-06 14:30Nordstrand--Hafen Strucklahnungshörn3
2021-02-27 15:16Hauke-Haien-Koog--Südbecken6
2021-03-01 10:47Meldorfer Speicherkoog--Wöhrdener Loch (NSG)20
2021-03-06 09:30Meldorfer Speicherkoog (gesamt)30
2021-02-27 13:13Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Kleieentnahme Nord51
2021-02-27 12:00Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoordamm (Beobachtungshütte)150
2021-02-28 13:04Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)
2021-02-27 11:18Beltrinharder Koog--Feuchtwiesen Ost220
2021-02-27 09:12Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Arlau Schleuse28
2021-03-06 15:45Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Kleientnahme Südost200
2021-02-21 11:27Draved Skov45
2021-03-07 12:00Gurrensee (NSG)
2021-03-05 18:21Kiesgrube Ballertasche2
2021-02-14 11:37Hann. Münden--Weserstein6
2021-03-01 13:59Plessenteich140
2021-02-28 16:31Weiherwiesen2
2021-02-20 16:56Wildes Moor bei Schwabstedt (NSG)12
2021-03-06 15:44Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)23
2021-03-06 16:20Stausee Rainau-Buch150
2021-02-19 09:50Østerild Dæmningen4
2021-03-05 14:07Hannover--Georgengarten41
2021-03-06 15:45Mooswaldseen25
2021-02-24 12:40Maschsee und Ricklinger Teiche8
2021-03-07 15:29Schurrseen
2021-02-25 11:40Haseldorfer Binnenelbe mit Elbvorland (NSG)15
2021-03-02 15:33Göttinger Kiessee
2021-02-13 15:51Göttingen--Flüthewehr und angrenzende Kleingärten10
2021-03-06 10:11Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)418
2021-02-26 08:50Kruså Møllesø6
2021-03-07 10:10Fetzer Seen (Beobachtungsturm)60
2021-03-04 16:45Hannover--Hermann-Löns-Park6
2021-03-06 10:41Leineniederung Salzderhelden (NSG)--Leinepolder I77
2021-03-06 13:14Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)
2021-03-06 11:55Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt49
2021-02-21 09:00Bauernsee
2021-02-26 15:15Wasservogelreservat Northeimer Seenplatte (NSG)4
2021-02-27 09:30Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)80
2021-03-07 07:45Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)103
2021-02-18 10:17Kærup Holme100
2021-03-04 09:27Schweinfurt--Baggersee20
2021-03-07 13:20Donaustausee Faimingen
2021-02-13 10:30Slivsø50
2021-02-20 11:49Schnaakenmoor (NSG)1
2021-02-20 12:51Klövensteen (SH)116
2021-02-24 08:43Sulzheimer Gipshügel (NSG)40
2021-02-21 07:06Gråsten Slot, Slotsø og Slotspark20
2021-03-05 08:20Gråsten4
2021-03-07 10:51Seeanger15
2021-03-07 10:02Seeburger See30
2021-03-07 10:49Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen
2021-03-04 12:19Hamburg--Ziegelteich3
2021-03-06 10:18Apfelwörth (NSG)10
2021-02-25 16:16Rugenwedelsau20
2021-02-27Jengener Baggerseen (restricted access)
2021-02-13 13:16Hamburg--Binnenalster1
2021-03-05 14:03Hamburg--Außenalster50
2021-02-22 08:50Tontoft Nakke40
2021-02-20 10:20Elbinsel Kaltehofe9
2021-02-14 12:36Auenlandschaft Obere Tideelbe (NSG)3
2021-02-26 10:35Hamburg--Billerhuder Insel24
2021-02-21 15:37Hamburg--Ohlsdorfer Friedhof20
2021-03-07 12:00Wiesmet27
2021-02-14 13:02Hummelsee80
2021-03-07 10:20Altmühlsee--Flachwasser und Inselzone (Vogelfreistätte)
2021-02-20 06:45Donauried--Mertinger Hölle
2021-03-06 13:10Die Reit (NSG)126
2021-02-28 15:50Kupferteich15
2021-03-06 12:00Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli
2021-02-28Bobingen--Wertach
2021-02-20 15:43Hamburg--Öjendorfer Friedhof13
2021-02-25 07:05Hamburg--Öjendorfer Park6
2021-02-23 13:45Vasche ex zuccherificio di Crevalcore
2021-02-21 08:09Ilmenau-Luhe-Niederung (NSG)63
2021-03-02 14:15Duvenstedter Brook (NSG)8
2021-02-12 16:39Ottendorfer Au (Domänental)2
2021-02-21 09:45Üfinger Klärteiche750
2021-02-14 13:55Mandichosee100
2021-03-03 12:30Rieselfelder Braunschweig
2021-03-02 16:59Bygholm Enge, Horsens2
2021-02-14 13:00Horbach--Tongrube6
2021-03-05 06:50Kleientnahme Krümse60
2021-02-09 17:19Unterharnsbach--Rauhe Ebrach22
2021-02-20 13:53Helenensee1
2021-02-19 13:39Pommersfelden--Reiche Ebrach (Wiesenbrüterschutzgebiet)80
2021-02-27 15:00Rain--Mittelstetten3
2021-02-20 11:45Helnæs Made2
2021-02-28 12:56Krausenbechhofen--Weihergebiet12
2021-02-20 12:51Rederzhausener Ried300
2021-03-06 13:00Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)
2021-02-13 13:10'Bröcht' Kleine Inseln2
2021-02-26 15:48Kieferndorfer Weiher38
2021-02-19 10:00Großer Brombachsee8
2021-02-21 11:12Staustufe Elbe Geesthacht12
2021-02-19 13:41Kitzeberg--Seebrücke und Strand152
2021-03-06 12:06Neuhauser Weiher und Wasserschloss38
2021-03-02 17:08Feuchtwiesen Ziegenanger bei Neuhaus (NSG)2
2021-03-03 16:52Donaualtwasser Schnödhof147
2021-02-21 14:24Storchslache60
2021-02-19 16:49Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)29
2021-02-26 09:43Bøjden Nor48
2021-02-06 11:58Altarm der Schwentine (NSG)3
2021-03-06 12:43Meiner Stapelteiche
2021-03-01 15:00Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)4
2021-03-06 08:53Ammersee--Binnensee (NSG)9
2021-02-22 12:21Ammersee--Ammer Zufluss
2021-03-01 11:00Ampermoos (NSG)
2021-02-06 13:00Ammersee--Herrschinger Bucht8
2021-02-26 10:40Lyø151
2021-03-04 15:00Ammersee--Herrsching (Anleger)1
2021-03-05 11:41Bottsand (NSG)2
2021-02-14 12:04Barsbeker See und Umgebung (NSG)54
2021-02-23 08:03Fürth--Bucher Landgraben1
2021-03-07 08:27Skånemosen, Haastrup12
2021-02-13 09:45Nürnberg--Bucher Landgraben7
2021-02-22 10:00Schöppenstedter Teiche18
2021-03-06 12:20Starnberger See--Karpfenwinkel mit Streuwiesen (NSG)67
2021-03-04 09:08Årslev Engsø8
2021-02-13 10:59Schönberger Seebrücke300
2021-02-06 11:30Rothsee (gesamt)20
2021-03-07 16:04Nordteil des Selenter Sees und Umgebung (NSG)10
2021-03-05 13:57Germeringer See
2021-02-27 11:20Nakkebølle Inddæmning320
2021-03-07 10:20Brændegård Sø2
2021-03-05 16:45Böhmerweiher2
2021-03-07 15:35Lochhausen--Kiesweiher1
2021-02-13 13:40Bleckede--Elbe80
2021-02-27 13:30Kauerlacher Weiher (NSG)100
2021-02-11 16:05Syddansk Universitet7
2021-03-07 08:51Schellbruch (NSG)12
2021-03-04 12:00Schlosspark Nymphenburg
2021-03-06 14:55Schlosspark Nymphenburg--Rondell7
2021-03-07 08:28München--Westpark2
2021-02-12 10:15Monnet Tåsinge15
2021-02-17 12:30Fasaneriesee5
2021-02-16 16:25Valli di Argenta--settore Sud (south sector)250
2021-02-24 16:30München--Tierpark Hellabrunn10
2021-02-19 16:19München--Flaucher10
2021-03-07 07:20München--Englischer Garten, Südteil33
2021-02-23 15:15Tryggelev Nor15
2021-03-02 12:10Mølen2
2021-03-04 16:08München--Englischer Garten, Nordteil2
2021-03-07 08:13Südlicher Priwall (NSG)43
2021-02-13 12:20Brodtener Steilküste50
2021-02-26 15:00Hummerbakkfjorden4
2021-02-26 10:56Freisinger Moos (gesamt)4
2021-02-21 09:31Ismaninger Speichersee--West30
2021-02-06 11:39Pullinger Weiher (gesamt)60
2021-02-20 10:50Taube Elbe49
2021-03-07 08:26Ismaninger Speichersee--Ostbecken2
2021-03-02 12:15Stoibermühle25
2021-02-18 11:00Valli di Comacchio--Relitti vallivi di Anita2
2021-02-11 14:15Botofte Skovmose15
2021-03-01 14:10Knudshoved16
2021-02-23 17:04Eittinger Weiher20
2021-02-27 09:18Viehlaßmoos--Ausgleichsteiche60
2021-03-05 11:05Jerup Strand & Strandenge350
2021-02-21 10:10Hou Nordstrand, Langeland3
2021-02-24 11:58Moosburger Stausee 14
2021-03-07 08:07Gjerrild Nordstrand Øst2
2021-02-26 11:00Echinger Stausee14
2021-02-20 12:05Gartower See4
2021-03-07 11:17Hainspitzer See2
2021-02-28 08:10Flasken, Gørlev2
2021-02-28 13:23Gyltesøgrunnen110
2021-02-28 12:16Holmestrandsfjorden--Bjerkøya2
2021-02-28 08:54Vammen2
2021-02-18 12:13Isarstau Altheim25
2021-02-25 14:35Presterødkilen12
2021-03-07 16:17Steinberger See / Knappensee2
2021-02-14 10:12Dölauer Heide (NSG)189
2021-02-28 07:22Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)8
2021-02-24 16:30Chiemsee--Irschener Winkel (Beobachtungshütte)2
2021-03-04 11:15Saale-Elster-Aue bei Halle (NSG)
2021-02-25 11:00Chiemsee--Lachsgang
2021-02-26 11:30Jeløy Radio
2021-02-09 16:07Talsperre Pöhl (gesamt)36
2021-02-26 06:30Chiemsee--Hirschauer Bucht (Beobachtungsturm)
2021-03-02 16:00Jeløy--Rambergbukta7
2021-03-06 11:55Gmünder Au (NSG)13
2021-02-21 12:21Grandefjæra naturreservat23
2021-02-23 13:00Husholmen3
2021-02-27 17:20Fornebu--Storøya1
2021-03-07 15:30Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 234050
2021-02-28 10:56Kurefjorden--Fugletårnet12
2021-02-23 11:00Kurefjorden--Kureskjæret76
2021-03-06 11:30Rossnesbukta150
2021-02-23 14:30Nordre Ovenbukt4
2021-03-06 14:12Gärnitz--Feldlache10
2021-02-27 10:50Fornebu--Halden brygge1
2021-02-28 08:21Öberauer Donauschleife (NSG)100
2021-03-07 10:16Bygdøy--Huk3
2021-03-07 14:30Kiesgrube Rehbach85
2021-02-26 14:00Bygdøy--general area45
2021-03-07 10:00Bygdøy Kongsgård60
2021-03-07 16:13Frognerkilen12
2021-03-05 17:03Zwenkauer See8
2021-02-21 11:45Cospudener See2
2021-03-06 09:55Werbeliner See
2021-02-28 10:13Asmaløy--Svanebukta6
2021-02-28 09:53Asmaløy--Skipstadkilen6
2021-02-12 13:00Leipzig--Elsterbecken
2021-03-07 10:25Schladitzer See (gesamt)7
2021-03-07 15:02Hvervenbukta4
2021-03-07 16:00Deponielachen Gaschwitz10
2021-03-07 11:27Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)8
2021-03-07 15:24Markkleeberger See und Umland73
2021-03-02 10:00Maridalsvannet3
2021-02-28 12:53Großer Goitzschesee719
2021-03-07 09:15Næs Strand2
2021-03-06 09:04Østensjøvannet23
2021-03-06 13:00Große Grabenniederung 'Pareyer Wiesen' (Beobachtungsturm)
2021-02-20 11:00Jezero Medard2
2021-02-21 10:49Störmthaler See8
2021-02-27 13:00Bøtø Nor8
2021-02-22 14:30Haby bukt Ramsvik150
2021-02-22 13:20Grosshamn Ramsvikslandet NR5
2021-03-07 09:08Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)17
2021-02-27 07:19Korshage20
2021-02-26 14:45Speicher Schadebach20
2021-02-28 11:32Leopoldskroner Weiher
2021-03-06 06:43stakeout Rostflügeldrossel, Beutha (2021)6
2021-02-21 10:35Dolní hornometelský rybník1
2021-02-13 08:20Karlovy Vary (general area)2
2021-03-02 16:11Havelländisches Luch--Garlitz Nord (Beobachtungsturm)2
2021-03-06 10:00Havelländisches Luch250
2021-03-05 07:00Melby Overdrev7
2021-03-04 09:25Nyord Enge20
2021-03-06 09:59Strengsee
2021-03-04 08:43Gåsesøen, Ulvshaleskoven9
2021-03-05 16:27Strø Bjerge6
2021-02-21 07:56Ølsemagle Revle23
2021-02-20 14:26Tryggevælde Ådal, Tingbroen50
2021-02-27 12:05Touškovský rybník1
2021-02-06 13:57Foce dell'Isonzo e Isola della Cona
2021-02-20 10:15Přehýšovský rybník4
2021-03-07 07:25Lerkils hamn1
2021-02-27 09:38Mönster
2021-02-20 09:35Jánský mokřad (wetland)1
2021-03-05 09:09Malön40
2021-03-06 09:20Amund Island4
2021-02-24 11:00Podstránský rybník (Janovice nad Úhlavou)6
2021-02-27 13:05Råöslätten
2021-02-21 17:32Solbjerg Engsø25
2021-02-28 13:05Strødam Engsø100
2021-02-13 11:04Solrødgård50
2021-02-27 10:00Rybník Odval (Zbůch)14
2021-02-28 11:49Favrholm Voldgrav40
2021-02-27 09:10PR Nový rybník (Líně)42
2021-03-03 14:00Ganløse Ore
2021-03-01 07:00Mølleå, mellem Bastrup Sø og Farum Sø1
2021-02-19 15:00Værløse Flyvestation, DK6
2021-02-07 13:44Frederiksborg Slotshave1
2021-02-20 11:05Gilbjerg Hoved13
2021-03-06 10:46Ryget4
2021-03-07 13:36Farum Sø20
2021-03-06 11:00Gilleleje7
2021-02-14 13:01Gribskov2
2021-02-20 08:00Schwielowsee (bei Caputh)8
2021-02-27 16:40Tokkekøb Hegn4
2021-03-06 08:26Furesø1
2021-02-10 08:25Snævret18
2021-02-06 08:42Smørmosen50
2021-03-07 14:45Škocjanski zatok2
2021-02-20 08:47Kagsmosen10
2021-02-26 07:20Vaserne4
2021-02-14 14:11Sjælsø - området2
2021-02-27 10:22Kystagerparken15
2021-02-27 12:48Utterslev Mose80
2021-02-26 09:00Plzeň--Velký Bolevecký rybník (pond)3
2021-03-02 16:30Kalvebod Brygge1
2021-03-05 14:10Klydesøen - Mellemtårnet10
2021-02-28 15:51Utterslev Mose - Midtmosen5
2021-03-03 10:00Kalvebod Fælled100
2021-03-04 12:12Nivå Golf10
2021-03-05 16:18Klydesøen -- Sydtårnet50
2021-03-06 09:19Utterslevmose--Østmosen20
2021-02-20 11:36Getterön--Obsplatsen220
2021-02-27 13:21Getterön--Naturum202
2021-03-01 12:52Hejresøen22
2021-03-06 10:30Gentofte Sø20
2021-03-06 14:20Nivå bugt strandenge10
2021-02-11 13:55Fælledparken12
2021-02-28Amagerfælled2
2021-02-13 07:31VN Nechranice50
2021-03-06 11:00Hellebæk avlsgård60
2021-02-21 09:15Berlin--Kladower Promenadenhafen2
2021-02-27 06:40Eiskeller (NSG)11
2021-02-21 06:55Hahneberg20
2021-02-21 10:30Berlin--Pichelsdorfer Gmünd13
2021-02-09 11:00VN Újezd (Kyjice)11
2021-02-21 15:00Berlin--Tiefwerder Wiesen12
2021-02-15 07:05Berlin--Teltowkanalweg4
2021-02-24 12:15Berlin--Dreipfuhlpark
2021-03-06 06:45Tegeler See6
2021-03-07 08:49Falsterbonäset--Nabben3
2021-02-22 10:52Berlin--Tegel Greenwichpromenade1
2021-02-24 10:52Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr2
2021-03-07 08:17Falsterbonäset--Kolabakken3
2021-02-23 10:12Berlin--Flughafensee1
2021-02-24 11:44Falsterbonäset--North Flommen3
2021-02-06 14:12Skanör--Hamnen2
2021-03-03 09:01Falsterbo, Skanör Bakdjupet3
2021-03-06 12:48Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area2
2021-02-28 08:30Roberts dunge10
2021-03-04 11:13Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-45
2021-02-28 10:06Falsterbonäset--Knösen3
2021-02-20 13:41Tiebelmündung2
2021-03-01 16:15Myslivecký rybník (Lišnice)8
2021-02-25 08:32Tegeler Fließ (NSG)19
2021-02-28 12:00Stureholms våtmark20
2021-03-06 06:59Jezero Most18
2021-03-06 16:10Köppchensee4
2021-03-03 12:51Niedermoorwiesen am Tegeler Fließ (NSG)2
2021-02-27 10:00Klagshamns udde
2021-02-25 08:00Berlin--Tempelhofer Feld50
2021-02-20 10:27Drau bei Dragositschach2
2021-03-03 15:10Hullsjön Sydmaden_tornet6
2021-03-03 14:51Schönerlinder Teiche (NSG)34
2021-02-23 13:40Hullsjön Kårebro50
2021-03-02 09:15Rosendals våtmark50
2021-02-28 11:38Lenešický rybník40
2021-02-11 10:52Kämpingedungen125
2021-02-21 13:55Ribersborg
2021-02-28 10:46Karower Teiche (NSG)2
2021-02-27 12:34Dresden--Weißeritzmündung (Elbe)4
2021-02-28 11:45Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)2
2021-03-03 10:20Malmö--Öresundsparken8
2021-02-28 11:12Schloss Moritzburg27
2021-02-22 08:41Malmö--Helikopterplattan, Scaniaparken
2021-02-28 11:00Berlin--Malchower See4
2021-03-07 09:22Dresden--Friedrichstadt (Elbe)18
2021-03-06 11:30Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)2
2021-03-07 17:08Slottsparken, Malmö
2021-03-07 15:00Berlin--Landschaftspark Rudow-Altglienicke
2021-02-28 16:38Malmö--Pildammsparken
2021-03-06 08:40Moorlinse Buch6
2021-02-20 11:08Mittelbruch (NSG)2
2021-02-20 07:16Malmö--Swedechrome
2021-03-06 09:46Großteich Moritzburg27
2021-02-23 09:57Schlosspark Buch und angrenzende Waldfläche (NSG)60
2021-02-25 08:56Löddesnäs22
2021-02-27 07:21Spillepengs utsiktsplats
2021-02-27 15:48Lomma norra15
2021-03-06 09:19Radovesická výsypka4
2021-02-21 13:05Ryck und Ryckwiesen bei Wackerow2
2021-03-06 07:28Lomma fure
2021-03-01 09:48Vellinge--Arriesjön2
2021-02-24 09:05Dätterstorp Dätterns NR120
2021-02-23 10:09Neuenkirchen--Feldflur West10
2021-02-18 07:37Dresden--Johannisfriedhof und Urnenhain Tolkewitz20
2021-03-05 07:47Greifswald--Regenrückhaltebecken Fleischerwiese13
2021-02-08 13:17Trönninge ängar1200
2021-03-04 09:57Großer Müggelsee8
2021-02-22 08:20Lake Cerknica2
2021-02-20 15:51Kooser Wiesen150
2021-02-20 13:52Karrendorfer Wiesen
2021-02-27 15:30Ladebower Moor2
2021-02-28 08:25Lund--Reningsverksdammarna4
2021-02-24 11:15Frugårds mad24
2021-02-28 10:57Sjöryds maden Dätterns NR2
2021-02-24 12:55Sjöryd fågeltornet2
2021-03-05 09:57Yddingesjön50
2021-03-06 13:28Lund--Råbydammen35
2021-02-24 08:46Vlhlavský rybník2
2021-02-06 15:30Hlásný rybník120
2021-02-28 12:47Rybník Dehtář20
2021-02-14 11:16Havgårdssjön15
2021-02-24 13:15Flyinge Kungsgård50
2021-03-01 07:41Řevnice-V Tůních2
2021-02-28 10:52Zlivský rybník30
2021-02-27 11:43Rybník Nuzov18
2021-02-18 13:15Brenndorfer Bucht10
2021-02-27 12:06Dubenský rybník20
2021-02-27 11:06Rybník Vitín4
2021-02-06 09:55Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky5
2021-03-06 09:46Häckeberga området2
2021-03-02 13:10Näsbyholmsjön
2021-03-06 16:33Novohaklovský rybník50
2021-02-21 15:48Starohaklovský rybník1
2021-03-06 12:47Starý houženský rybník2
2021-03-06 17:06Fields between Branišovský Les and Novohaklovsky Rybnik5
2021-03-07 13:33Děčín2
2021-03-06 15:18Branišovský les2
2021-03-07 08:42Šindlovský rybník10
2021-02-28 12:58Rybník Kumšík2
2021-03-06 11:08PR Vrbenské rybníky60
2021-02-09 16:14Revingefältet--General area83
2021-02-20 09:26Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar16
2021-03-07 07:49České Budějovice--Pole a golfové hřiště2
2021-03-07 13:45Krankesjön--Almentornet5
2021-02-13 08:53Sjöholmen (Badplats)3
2021-03-02 09:07České Budějovice--Park Stromovka2
2021-02-25 16:42Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet10
2021-03-05 10:14Revingefältet--Östra Tvet1
2021-02-27 11:47Fischteiche Blumberger Mühle (NSG)80
2021-02-28 11:26Rybník Bobrník64
2021-03-05 08:41Vombs ängar21
2021-03-03 14:30Ängstorpsdammen20
2021-02-10 15:53Harlösa107
2021-02-22 12:42Praha--PP Komořanské a modřanské tůně4
2021-03-06 10:05Praha--Vltava (úsek Modřanský jez–Barrandovský most)3
2021-03-05 10:11Klingavälsåns utlopp90
2021-02-13 10:37Vombsjöns västra ängar5
2021-02-18 14:27Praha--Vltava v Troji5
2021-03-06 06:17Praha--Kampa1
2021-02-13 10:07Praha--Střelecký ostrov6
2021-03-07 14:00Praha--Vltava (úsek železniční most–Mánesův most)5
2021-02-12 10:57Praha--Vltava River (use more specific location)5
2021-02-28 10:22Klostersågen1
2021-02-27 10:34Teichgebiet Entenschenke5
2021-02-25 13:18Praha--Slatina1
2021-02-14 13:55Talsperre Bautzen12
2021-03-02 14:36Peitzer Teiche (gesamt)2
2021-03-07 09:00Marbäck, Ulricehamn500
2021-03-07 07:30Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň2
2021-02-25 12:42Hornborgasjön--Trandansen50
2021-02-27 11:47NPP Hrabanovská černava3
2021-02-25 10:05Hornborgasjön--Naturum50
2021-02-18 15:03Močický rybník45
2021-02-22 08:06Ravlundafältet10
2021-02-11 12:11Police--odstojniki
2021-02-09 12:30Pole u Dobřichova (bývalý rybník Klenot)8
2021-03-06 12:43Berzdorfer See
2021-02-24 15:03Rybník Vražda62
2021-03-02 09:35Niedów Lake14
2021-02-22 14:07Simrishamn--Harbor birding hut6
2021-02-28 10:15Vogelparadies Gralla3
2021-02-24 09:05Medvedce Nature Reserve8
2021-02-23 15:22Proudnický rybník2
2021-02-16 09:23Dzwonowo Fishponds6
2021-02-23 12:40Písníky Oplatil30
2021-03-05 06:45Christiansø2
2021-02-19 14:33Przemków100
2021-03-06 09:33PP Tuří rybník10
2021-02-24 16:36PR Zbytka4
2021-02-28 08:53VN Rozkoš6
2021-02-28 13:51Donau-Auen Nationalpark--Kühöworther Wasser2
2021-02-12 09:55VDNM I--Drnholec110
2021-02-25 09:49Pohořelické rybníky--Novoveský rybník
2021-02-25 14:30VDNM--hráz Mušov
2021-03-07 06:42Oggauer Heide50
2021-02-06 14:19Seebad Illmitz2
2021-02-17 13:35VDNM--hráz Strachotín-Dolní Věstonice
2021-03-06 13:55Illmitz Seedamm
2021-03-07 16:35Warmblüterkoppel54
2021-03-07 16:58Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Zicklacke
2021-02-28 10:18Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Unterer Stinkersee8
2021-03-07 11:02Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Geiselsteller
2021-03-06 15:33Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Graurinderkoppel
2021-03-06 07:08Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Oberer Stinkersee7
2021-02-28 09:45Lettengrund1
2021-03-06 06:49Hölllacke
2021-02-28 09:02Podersdorfer Pferdekoppel24
2021-02-13 14:07Illmitzer Heidlacke19
2021-03-06 10:18Tysslingen20
2021-03-07 12:37Darscho7
2021-03-06 07:53Neubruchlacke
2021-03-07 12:00Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Westliche Wörthenlacke22
2021-03-06 09:36Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Lange Lacke
2021-03-07 09:39Lange Lacke--Eastern Part53
2021-03-07 10:31Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Östliche Wörthenlacke12
2021-03-07 14:50Zicksee35
2021-02-20 06:42Lednicko-valtický areál10
2021-03-06 13:56Mietków Reservoir1000
2021-03-06 13:10Devinske jazero (marshes)22
2021-03-02 16:35Jakubov - fishponds200
2021-02-26 15:10Oset
2021-03-02 14:14Adamovské jazerá- fishponds--Adamov100
2021-03-07 10:52Kvismaren NR
2021-03-06 08:58CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Moravičanské jezero5
2021-02-28 11:33Odra River--Janówek150
2021-03-03 08:02Żukowo Fishponds300
2021-03-03 10:40Objezierze Fishponds28
2021-02-27 14:23Štěrkopískovna Náklo5
2021-02-18 15:00pole, Hrubčice1
2021-02-13 12:22Lake Balaton--Balatonfenyves2
2021-02-27 13:50Barycz River Valley--Jamnik Fishponds3
2021-02-26 11:47Tovačov--bažantnice2
2021-02-27 11:43Gąski Fishponds2
2021-02-28 12:33Tovačov--Hradecký rybník300
2021-02-23 13:23Barycz River Valley--Staw Niezgoda I8
2021-02-17 13:49Pískovna Grygov5
2021-02-28 14:19Tovačov--Křenovský rybník10
2021-02-11 10:25NPR Zástudánčí (restricted access)2
2021-02-18 13:43Poznań--Park nad Wartą1
2021-02-28 09:59Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín5
2021-02-26 12:41Barycz River Valley--Ruda Sułowska Fishponds32
2021-03-04 09:52Ottenby--södra udde7
2021-02-13 14:06Balatonboglár20
2021-03-05 08:56Ottenby - Sandviken4
2021-02-27 12:42Szczodrzykowo Reservoir (Zalew Szczodrzykowo)100
2021-02-27 08:28Cicov - fishponds2
2021-03-06 15:45Barycz River Valley--Stawno Fishponds10
2021-03-06 13:32Grabownica Observation Tower2
2021-03-06 10:27Kiszkowo Fishponds
2021-03-06 13:09Lednica Lake (Jezioro Lednica)20
2021-03-02 09:40Hällby, Västerfärnebo50
2021-02-28 10:12Skärets naturreservat4
2021-03-02 18:14Husby-Rekarne kyrka
2021-02-24 12:51Brunnsta59
2021-03-07 12:46Ekeby våtmark
2021-02-23 14:29Tuna park2
2021-03-07 13:14Ekbackens NR325
2021-02-21 09:00Sárréti Tájvédelmi Közterület--Sárszentmihály6
2021-03-06 06:38Skjulsta3
2021-02-15 12:00River Danube, Almásfüzítő250
2021-02-28 11:52Ferencmajori fish ponds400
2021-02-24 07:06Eskilstuna1
2021-02-15 11:00Réti-fishponds--Tata350
2021-02-28 06:54CHKO Poodří--Rybníky u Studénky5
2021-02-25 13:50Stenkvistafältet14
2021-02-14 11:40Pátka Reservoir210
2021-02-20 14:27Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve250
2021-02-14 11:20Rétszilas fishponds210
2021-03-07 11:51Łężczok Nature Reserve50
2021-03-06 11:43Wielikąt Fishponds
2021-03-07 10:02Dzierżno Małe Lake12
2021-02-20 14:02Svilojevo fish farm (Private access, must have permission to enter)6
2021-03-07 12:35Farskie Lake75
2021-03-06 10:30gravel pits of Kiskunlacháza2
2021-03-07 13:11Csikóháti tavak--Apaj9
2021-02-26 15:13Łąka Lake140
2021-03-07 11:54Árasztás-Apaj80
2021-03-07 14:05Alsó szúnyogos moor-- Apaj80
2021-02-06 14:14Kiskunság-gravel pits and surrounding grasslands--Bugyi1
2021-03-07 14:51Apaji fishponds--Apaj150
2021-02-27 10:09Kiskunsági NP Kelemen-szék--Fülöpszállás200
2021-03-06 06:33Jeziorsko Reservoir--Glinno8
2021-03-07 16:00Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi200
2021-02-06 13:29Bugyi southern gravel ponds60
2021-03-06 13:06Goczałkowice Reservoir600
2021-02-15 12:42Zabrzeszczak Fishpond7
2021-02-28 08:07Hjälstaviken NR200
2021-03-04 07:58Lake Kolon--Izsák19
2021-03-04 08:15Merzse-swamp--Rákoskert-Budapest5
2021-02-06 13:30Vistula River--(A1 Bridge-Railway Bridge "Międzymoście")2
2021-02-06 13:34Reda--Moście Błota100
2021-02-21 12:07Puck Harbour17
2021-03-05 12:55Pilkrogsviken260
2021-02-20 07:59Władysławowo7
2021-02-28 10:16Mörkö -- Eriksö1
2021-03-03 12:00Beka Natural Reserve30
2021-03-06 15:41Kolonia Wola Fishponds60
2021-02-21 12:33Rewa Beach4
2021-03-01 12:18Torö -- Reveln1
2021-03-02 11:10Dziećkowice Reservoir5
2021-02-28 15:31Ankarudden1
2021-02-27 10:18Svartsjöviken70
2021-02-25 06:33Kazimierz Górniczy--Sosnowiecka7
2021-02-27 13:45Jastarnia--Lotnisko1
2021-03-07 09:32Övre Föret30
2021-02-28 12:33Styran32
2021-02-07 12:00Gdańsk--Górki Zachodnie
2021-03-01 12:05Monowskie Fishponds5
2021-03-06 11:47Górki Wschodnie--Ptasi Raj Reserve10
2021-02-06 12:14Palić Lake Nature Park1
2021-03-01 16:50Barkarby Flygfält11
2021-03-06 07:36Przeręb Fishponds210
2021-02-28 08:28Edsån8
2021-02-21 08:06Hel--Cypel2
2021-03-03 14:20Hansta, Norra Järvafältet1
2021-03-01 16:40Funbosjön41
2021-03-06 10:48Spytkowice Fishponds60
2021-02-27 10:54Fysingen--Ströms mad20
2021-03-06 16:40Fysingen
2021-03-06 12:19Råstasjön3
2021-03-02 07:45Lucenec - Beter (marsh)9
2021-02-16 08:49Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--West Side
2021-03-06 12:30Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side15
2021-02-06 12:30Kapetanski Rit Lake, Subotica8
2021-02-13 11:30Péteri-tó450
2021-03-06 07:00Nagyszéksós-Madarász-tó (Lake and canal)--Mórahalom20
2021-03-02 09:10Jönsbolssjön, Almunge1
2021-03-07 08:40Stegsholms strandäng10
2021-03-06 08:21Angarnsjöängens NR200
2021-02-27 10:02Sandemar NR16
2021-02-28 15:00Begej river near Perlez2
2021-02-14 10:11Szentes, Fertő300
2021-02-13 13:14Sakule fish farm--Jer Lake (private property, ask for permission)100
2021-03-06 12:43Słudwia River Valley30
2021-03-05 13:25Brzegi Gravel Pit Ponds3
2021-02-28 16:45Niepołomice Forest--northernmost part, Lipówka and Wiślisko Kobyle Nature Reserves
2021-02-27 08:20Niepołomice Forest--Drwinka meadows1
2021-03-06 14:00Kecskéri puszta (reservoir and surrounding plains)--Karcag-Kisújszállás150
2021-03-06 14:30Hortobágy NP--Nagyivani Puszta25
2021-02-23 14:30Lake Orestiada--Polykarpi1
2021-02-09 14:00Őzes (former fishponds and canals)--Mihályhalma, Nádudvar4
2021-02-06 15:40Labudovo Okno NR--Dubovački rit (Slatina)50
2021-02-13 14:00Ágota puszta-Németsziget--Püspökladány70
2021-02-06 08:18Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó500
2021-02-14 14:00Hortobágyi National Park--Marshes and grasslands750
2021-03-07 12:00Hortobágyi NP, Nagy-szik--Balmazújváros200
2021-03-02 14:00Eastern canal (Keleti-főcsatorna)--Hajdúszovát-Földes12
2021-02-19K11 Reservoir and Belsőmóka Canals--Bakonszeg200
2021-03-02 15:30Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu120
2021-02-19Bihari Landscape Protection Area - Furta, Zsáka4
2021-03-07 11:30Stawy Raszyńskie
2021-03-02 15:00Bihari-sík, Palocsa (Sárréti-canal moorland)--Berettyóújfalu50
2021-02-21 12:00Horgas puszta--Zsáka-Bakonszeg5
2021-02-12 09:30Begécsi-fishponds, Southern lakes--Geszt605
2021-02-19 12:00Berettyószentmárton sewage pond -- Berettyóújfalu2
2021-02-12 12:30Biharugrai fish ponds714
2021-02-24 12:00Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske70
2021-02-21 12:43Obory3
2021-02-12 16:30DEBRECEN, Fancsika Lakes and Forest, Fancsikai tavak--Hajdú-Bihar megye4
2021-02-28 15:00Lake Bodzás--Debrecen (No longer extant)3
2021-03-05 14:37Saltvik--Haga30
2021-02-07 11:07Bug River--Stare Budy meadows17
2021-03-06 08:41Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)2
2021-03-05 13:09Alka Polder North (Alkos šiaurinis polderis)65
2021-03-06 09:57Kökar--Västerfjärden1
2021-02-20 09:36Lake Kerkini NP--east embankment (Limnochori to Megalochori)4
2021-02-07 08:38Varsolt Lake2
2021-03-03 15:43Biebrza NP--Ruś area6
2021-03-03 13:51Biebrza NP--Brzostowo area8
2021-03-06 13:31Biebrza NP--Rudzki Canal Observation Tower4
2021-02-26 16:06Biebrza National Park (IBA PL044)10
2021-02-19 10:10Terespol--Kobylany Reservoir2
2021-02-28 19:37Iernut Fishpond1
2021-03-07 11:28Kemiönsaari--Björkboda5
2021-02-26 11:00Бурштинське водосховище (Burshtynske Reservoir)50
2021-03-06 10:13Papio Ornithological Preserve (Papio ornitologinis draustinis)2
2021-03-05 07:10Kalimok Ponds--East2
2021-03-07 16:18Lacul Glodeanu
2021-03-07 11:33Устя р.--Великий Олексин (Ustia River--Velykyi Oleksyn)6
2021-03-07 14:08д. Юрьево (Jurjeva village)3
2021-03-07 15:10Dubasari Dam1
2021-03-04 13:00Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı12
2021-03-06 08:30Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan45
2021-02-23 11:00Eymir Gölü1
2021-02-26 09:00Meyghan Marsh12
2021-02-26 14:18Morreh Wetlands105
2021-02-12 08:00Qanbarabad Reservoir قنبراباد مخزن اب4
2021-02-19 09:50Abu Dhabi--Lake Park3
2021-02-12 10:59Al Marmoom DCR--Al Qudra Lake and surroundings1
2021-02-06 09:30Al Marmoom DCR--Love Lake2
2021-02-28 08:00Tudakul Lake5
2021-02-12 07:00Мамнӯъгоҳи табиии паланг (Tigrovaya Balka Nature Reserve)61
2021-02-22 07:33Vibhapar1
2021-02-13 00:25Little Rann of Kachchh--Patdi Lake20
2021-02-15 15:30Vadala Dam16
2021-02-21 11:32Vadla Dam( 22.916, 71.971)15
2021-02-07 14:00Bhaskarpura Wetland
2021-02-20 08:54Khokhla Talav24
2021-02-21 07:35Nalsarovar Outskirts--Shahpur10
2021-03-07 08:00Nalsarovar Bird Sanctuary23
2021-02-06 21:51Nalsarovar--Boating Point2
2021-02-27 16:01Nalsarovar--Flamingo Sankul20
2021-02-14 14:15Nalsarovar Outskirts--Aniyali5
2021-02-07 18:42Kumbharwada wetland40
2021-02-07 08:11Nalsarovar Outskirts--Adroda6
2021-02-21 08:00Thol Bird Sanctuary
2021-02-28 11:12Tarakpur Dam18
2021-02-13 09:15Rohni13
2021-02-25 11:34Juni Akhol18
2021-02-17 17:02Limbasi-Vastana Rd40
2021-03-01 17:04Narda Wetland150
2021-03-01 17:14Pariej Lake4
2021-02-21 17:41Pariyej Lake extantion6
2021-02-12 08:30Sujan Jawai Camp2
2021-02-18 10:35Timbi Lake50
2021-02-25 07:30Bhopar grasslands, Thane1
2021-02-22 07:21Vadhavana Lake, Dabhoi2
2021-02-13 07:38Vadatalav Lake10
2021-02-17 10:45Haigam Wetland Reserve16
2021-02-19 08:12Hokersar Wetland
2021-02-21 08:22Menar Lake70
2021-02-28 11:36Gharana, RS Pura4
2021-02-13 16:27Shankaracharya Reserved Forest (Zaberwan Forest)11
2021-03-03 13:28Jhal Thikriwala1
2021-03-03 12:44Jhal Thikriwala- Punjab1
2021-03-07 08:13KESHOPUR CHHAMB COMMUNITY RESERVE (GURDASPUR)50
2021-02-13 06:40Sambhar Lake20
2021-02-21 08:14Beas river Hargobindpur400
2021-02-07 10:09Punjab Agricultural University1
2021-02-20 14:53Sansarpur Terrace43
2021-02-12 09:00Balya Maruti Temple lake2
2021-02-12 12:18Pong Dam--Nagrota Surian123
2021-02-27 15:04Lake Man Sagar, Jaipur1
2021-02-14 08:01Barkhera7
2021-03-01 07:00Sirpur Lake2
2021-02-21 11:31Rupnagar65
2021-02-14 16:24Thana Lake, Kaithal IN/HR9
2021-02-21 12:00Bhindawas Bird Sanctuary3
2021-02-20 12:30Mote Majra5
2021-02-28 07:06MoteMajra Lake3
2021-02-21 17:00Dighal10
2021-02-21 18:30Ghaggar Barrage2
2021-03-02 14:00Mandothi28
2021-02-28 07:30Budhera WTP, Gurgaon20
2021-02-21 08:30Chandu Najafgarh drain area Hr/IN40
2021-02-21 09:00Najafgarh Jheel Area
2021-02-27 08:20Dharampur (Najafgarh) Gurgaon20
2021-02-21 07:03Sanjay Van2
2021-03-07 09:55Okhla Bird Sanctuary60
2021-03-03 07:34Kalindi Kinj Park16
2021-02-13 02:10Okhla Barrage4
2021-02-14 13:38Sindhu Ghat5
2021-02-21 06:31Surajpur Wetlands
2021-02-25 10:00Asan Conservation Reserve5
2021-03-03 08:43Bharatpur--Keoladeo Ghana NP1
2021-02-21 07:00Bharatpur--Keoladeo Ghana NP--Sapan Mori40
2021-02-27 08:30Dhanauri Wetlands -- Dhanauri Kalan East30
2021-02-21 15:11Dhanauri Wetlands55
2021-02-21 16:30Haiderpur Wetlands -- General Area63
2021-03-07 09:55Haiderpur Wetlands -- Muzaffarnagar Zone50
2021-02-14 13:22Haiderpur Wetlands -- Madhya Ganga Canal Trail500
2021-02-27 08:28Haiderpur Wetlands and Bijnor Barrage
2021-02-27 08:55Sheikha Jheel (IBA IN-UP-21)27
2021-02-06 09:15Patna Pakshi Vihar (Pundhir Bird sanctuary) Etah15
2021-02-19 16:20Savanga Lake, Amravati1
2021-02-08 07:15Kekatpur Lake2
2021-02-21 14:30Padariya2
2021-02-07 08:00Ghodazari Lake46
2021-02-27 16:30Dudhwa NP -- Jhaadi Taal, Kishanpur WLS (Route # 3)50
2021-02-13 13:00Chattarpur, Jabalpur50
2021-02-18 08:58Serpur bird sanctuary, Paraswada Lake207
2021-02-13 07:35Zilmili Lake21
2021-02-21 07:30Hulas Khera Archaeological Excavation Site6
2021-02-13 06:16Chilika Lake--Mangalajodi80
2021-02-14 06:22Mangalajodi Wetlands20
2021-02-20 11:00Ballavpur WLS Jheel 3150
2021-02-16 14:38Sagardighi Ash Pond420
2021-02-28 07:18Gajoldoba Barrage JG12
2021-03-03 15:44Thimpu Sewage Lagoons
2021-03-06 08:30Pobitora WLS27
2021-02-12 10:33Orang National Park12
2021-02-06 07:29Laokhowa Wildlife Sanctuary37
2021-03-07 14:20Lake Brahmputra near Kolia Bhomora Setu Bridge10
2021-02-18 07:13Kokilamukh Beel350
2021-03-01 21:51Bormukoli Pothar200
2021-02-18 13:00纳帕海 (Napa Lake)200
2021-02-17 17:50奶子河桥 (Shangri-La--Naizihe Bridge)50
2021-02-19 11:32剑湖湿地 (Jianhu Wetlands)300
2021-02-14 15:20茈碧湖 (Cibi Lake)50
2021-02-12 13:55Heqing-Caohai Wetland55
2021-02-25 13:02Bueng Boraphet Non-hunting Area--Waterbird Park1
2021-02-27 07:00Bueng Boraphet Non-hunting Area (general area)1
2021-02-12 14:32沉湖 (Chen Lake)10
2021-02-27 15:00府河湿地 (Fu River Wetlands)2
2021-02-27 15:13圆明园 (Yuanmingyuan Relic Park)1
2021-02-06 15:00沙河水库--北岸 (Shahe Reservoir--North Shore)1
2021-03-07 15:15奥林匹克森林公园-南园 (Olympic Forest Park-South Park)4
2021-03-02上虞滨海围垦区 (Shangyu Coast)3
2021-02-12 14:27Donovan Park, Invercargill17
2021-03-02 10:33Wainono Lagoon--Wainono Lake Road50
2021-02-11 14:29Playhouse Ponds12
2021-03-02 09:00Waitakere Ranges -- Cascade Kauri Park1
2021-02-20 10:34Irwell River mouth (Lake Ellesmere)36
2021-03-06 14:15Lincoln Wetlands3
2021-02-22 14:18Western Springs Park1
2021-03-07 13:10Pegasus Wetland3
2021-02-07 19:10Lake Pupuke--Killarney Park2
2021-02-25 14:33Auckland Domain15
2021-02-12 17:12Tahuna Torea Nature Reserve3
2021-02-09 16:07Flat Bush--Sir Barry Curtis Park3
2021-02-12 14:45Wattle Farm Reserve14
2021-03-07 12:07Waikanae--Waimanu Lagoon2
2021-02-27 13:18Rotorua--Sulphur Point26
2021-02-13 17:57Palmerston North--Hokowhitu Lagoon3
2021-02-12 11:03Masterton--Henley Lake8