The common kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) also known as the Eurasian kingfisher, and river kingfisher, is a small kingfisher with seven subspecies recognized within its wide distribution across Eurasia and North Africa. It is resident in much of its range, but migrates from areas where rivers freeze in winter.

This sparrow-sized bird has the typical short-tailed, large-headed kingfisher profile; it has blue upperparts, orange underparts and a long bill. It feeds mainly on fish, caught by diving, and has special visual adaptations to enable it to see prey under water. The glossy white eggs are laid in a nest at the end of a burrow in a riverbank.
Common Kingfisher
Date Location Count
2021-02-13 11:25Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2021-02-18 16:00Molhe Leste1
2021-02-28 10:03Granja do Marquês1
2021-02-16 08:54Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real1
2021-02-19 14:28Tapada da Ajuda1
2021-02-23 16:52Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)1
2021-02-04 09:00Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral1
2021-02-22 13:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros1
2021-02-07 09:45RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2021-02-12 12:09Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-02-27 08:00Paul de Manique2
2021-02-14 15:00Molhes da Figueira da Foz1
2021-02-28 15:00Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira1
2021-02-28 18:38Lagoa das Braças2
2021-02-25 15:00Quinta do Canal3
2021-02-22 18:30Lares1
2021-02-18 07:53PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio1
2021-03-04 08:45Lagoa dos Teixoeiros2
2021-02-15 17:15PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva1
2021-02-27 17:50Veiga de Castelo do Neiva1
2021-02-28 09:30Alqueidão1
2021-02-09 16:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira1
2021-02-05 10:00PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2021-02-06 17:15Foz do Miñor--Xunqueira da Ramallosa1
2021-02-06 10:00Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim1
2021-02-15 08:43Estuário do Ave1
2021-02-28 09:00Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares1
2021-02-20 10:42Salines de Oualidia1
2021-03-03 08:45ZPE Paul do Taipal1
2021-03-01 11:47Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2021-02-15 09:46RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral1
2021-03-02 15:30Porto de São Pedro da Afurada1
2021-02-15 15:49Ria de Alvor--área geral1
2021-03-01 09:00Pateiras do Ave2
2021-02-08 16:10Ria de Alvor--EBIO Alvor2
2021-02-21 15:50Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons1
2021-03-02 14:55Pateira da Taboeira1
2021-02-14 18:07Pontevedra--Illa das Esculturas1
2021-02-27 16:44Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)5
2021-02-04 13:06Baldaio--área general1
2021-03-05 10:00RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral1
2021-02-23 07:44Rio Leça--Ermesinde1
2021-03-03 15:13Pateira de Frossos4
2021-02-27 15:00Pateira de Fermentelos4
2021-02-28 07:29Parque da Devesa2
2021-02-06 16:36Río Tambre--Pontealbar-San Xoán de Fecha1
2021-02-27 08:58Quinta da Cardiga1
2021-02-26 15:00Choupal3
2021-02-28 09:30Campos de Águeda1
2021-02-25 10:14Rio Arade--Silves1
2021-02-11 10:40Arteixo--Encoro de Meicende1
2021-02-23 08:33Corte Peral--Azilheira2
2021-02-24 17:25Culleredo--Paseo de Vilaboa1
2021-02-12 17:00Ría de O Burgo1
2021-02-13 10:16Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-02-28 15:33Oleiros--lagoa de Mera1
2021-02-26 13:35Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura2
2021-02-13 17:12ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)1
2021-02-19 17:38Ribeiro da Concavada1
2021-02-24 17:13Foz do Rio Frio2
2021-02-21 11:00Parque Florestal de Amarante1
2021-02-04 11:30Pontedeume --Ría de Pontedeume1
2021-03-04 15:05Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro1
2021-02-12 12:42Ribeira de Maria Delgada1
2021-02-12 16:28PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral1
2021-02-11 15:30Quinta do Ludo--área geral1
2021-02-11 15:10ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Salto-Entradas1
2021-02-15 16:18Açude da Apariça1
2021-02-05 17:06Cedeira--Paseo fluvial1
2021-02-08 07:32ETAR Olhão1
2021-02-27 07:19PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2021-02-12 08:40Porto Carvalhoso1
2021-03-04 10:10Ribeira do Vascão--Castelhanos1
2021-02-12 14:40PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva1
2021-02-13 09:33Salinas da Fuseta (leste)1
2021-02-24 15:15PN Vale do Guadiana--perímetro florestal de Mértola2
2021-02-25 11:00Farelos1
2021-03-03 07:45Centro urbano de Tavira1
2021-02-28 12:45Ermida de Nossa Sra. da Graça1
2021-03-04 12:30Bruceira2
2021-02-17 07:45Ribeira do Almargem1
2021-03-01 08:44Pedras Salgadas1
2021-02-28 08:03Daya Dar Bouazza1
2021-02-23 17:29Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos1
2021-02-13 07:58Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2021-02-12 17:22Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)1
2021-02-16 09:30Muxagata2
2021-03-02 16:00Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-02-12 17:51Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda1
2021-02-06 15:02O Corgo--Río Miño-Chamoso1
2021-02-24 08:24Lagoas do Tâmega2
2021-02-28 09:23Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)1
2021-02-07 16:48Parque Urbano do Rio Diz1
2021-02-21 11:30Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro1
2021-03-04 08:20Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana2
2021-02-06 11:35Río Salor--Puente de Membrío2
2021-02-14 18:15Ribadeo--Rinlo, Punta Corveira/Antigua Cetárea/Pena dos Corvos1
2021-03-02 08:20Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)6
2021-03-03 08:09Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana2
2021-02-28 11:30Badajoz--Río Gévora (tramo final)2
2021-03-02 08:29PN Douro Internacional--Barca de Alva2
2021-02-28 16:42Río Múrtigas--Encinasola1
2021-02-20 08:30Laguna Primera de Palos3
2021-02-18 12:10Río Guadiana--Badén de Talavera1
2021-02-22 18:15Río Guadiana--Lobón1
2021-03-02 19:06Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras2
2021-02-23 13:40Río Guadiana--Lobón y Barbaño1
2021-02-28 09:00Río Guadiana--Barbaño y Torremayor5
2021-02-23 13:23Río Quebrada--Badén1
2021-02-16 17:15Embalse de Los Canchales--General1
2021-03-02 17:43Río Ayuela--Puente Jaquesón (EX-100)2
2021-02-25 17:03Embalse de Aracena1
2021-03-02 15:40Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío1
2021-02-26 12:08Rincón de Ballesteros--Embalse3
2021-02-20 09:45Santiago del Campo--El Pantanillo1
2021-02-09 17:41Costa Ballena--Parque de Los Lagos1
2021-03-02 15:53Mérida--Puente Guadiana A-51
2021-02-06 11:16Embalse de Proserpina1
2021-02-11 09:57Cáceres--Ribera del Marco1
2021-02-13 12:55El Batán--Gravera La Macarrona2
2021-02-14 11:10Mérida--Puente romano1
2021-02-15 17:40Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros1
2021-02-24 12:20Río Guadiloba--Puente del Casar3
2021-03-02 16:30Aljucén--Merendero río Aljucén1
2021-02-28 10:41Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas3
2021-03-02 17:42Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo1
2021-02-20 15:17Río Guadiana-Junta del Matachel1
2021-03-01 14:29Laguna de Galisteo1
2021-02-23 17:17Río Jerte--Puentes de Galisteo3
2021-02-25 07:50Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas1
2021-02-26 11:00Veta La Palma--Area general1
2021-02-22 09:35Dehesa de Abajo1
2021-03-02 17:28Río Cáparra--Puente Romano1
2021-02-17 09:05Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)3
2021-02-25 15:05Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)1
2021-02-24 15:53Plasencia--Parque de la Isla1
2021-02-26 14:42Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco1
2021-02-26 18:48Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2021-02-25 16:04Plasencia--Paseo fluvial1
2021-02-13 18:35Corta de Olivillos1
2021-02-14 13:10Embalse de Garganta de la Oliva1
2021-02-19 09:17Embalse del Jerte--Presa1
2021-02-20 08:00Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla2
2021-02-17 14:35Zarza de Montánchez--Embalse de Navarredonda1
2021-03-04 16:00Brazo del Este--Área General1
2021-02-28 08:47Ledesma--Reculaje del embalse de Almendra2
2021-02-19 09:20Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Río Alagón (puente romano de Sotoserrano)1
2021-02-21 14:42Santa Amalia--Arrozales al este2
2021-02-15 09:00Parque del Alamillo1
2021-03-02 14:25Medellín--Puente Medieval1
2021-02-27 10:46Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar1
2021-02-12 18:00Sevilla--Río Guadaíra1
2021-02-10 19:08Río Magasca--Oeste de Trujillo2
2021-02-25 10:46Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos2
2021-02-28 15:37La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste1
2021-02-20 17:12Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB4
2021-03-04 17:45Ría de Avilés--Llaranes1
2021-02-28 14:31Embalse de Alcollarín1
2021-02-24 11:10Embalse de Trasona2
2021-03-03 12:37Azud de Alcollarín1
2021-02-24 15:02Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte2
2021-03-04 16:30La Janda--Área General1
2021-02-22 16:40La Janda--Canal Principal Este2
2021-02-25 09:29Balsa de Dehesa Nueva--Observatorio 62
2021-02-27 11:00Zamora--Río Duero1
2021-03-04 11:09Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino1
2021-02-28 09:02Embalse de Arrocampo--General (use specific hotspot if possible)2
2021-03-04 07:40Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 22
2021-03-04 11:36Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 11
2021-03-03 17:30Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea3
2021-02-23 08:40Salamanca--Parque Miguel Delibes2
2021-03-05 15:00Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2021-02-23 18:45Santa Marta de Tormes--Río Tormes1
2021-02-23 08:46Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto4
2021-02-22 08:20Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela1
2021-02-12 10:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Embalse de las Veguillas1
2021-03-03 09:55Río Gargáligas--Acedera1
2021-02-04 12:56El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances1
2021-03-05 11:17Xixón--Parque de Isabel la Católica/Gijón--Parque de Isabel la C1
2021-03-04 18:31Azud de Villagonzalo1
2021-03-04 10:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's1
2021-03-03 09:22Huerta--Río Tormes1
2021-02-20 10:30Parque de La Menacha1
2021-02-05 13:54Algeciras--Ensenada del Saladillo1
2021-02-05 17:01Algeciras--Parque del Centenario1
2021-02-05 10:50Azud del Infierno1
2021-02-05 13:43Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco2
2021-02-22 15:06Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)1
2021-02-18 16:28Sotogrande--Laguna de las Camelias2
2021-02-15 13:05South Slob--Killiane (Restricted Access)2
2021-02-08 13:23Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada2
2021-02-27 18:23Charca de Pedrobanegas (Calera y Chozas)1
2021-02-27 08:30Booterstown Marsh NR1
2021-02-21 09:41Simancas1
2021-02-20 09:12Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia3
2021-02-28 08:33Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte1
2021-02-13 07:45Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)2
2021-02-09 16:25Valladolid--M de la Ciencia1
2021-02-10 15:18Renedo de Esgueva--Canal del Duero1
2021-02-18 09:47Parque Fluvial -- Desembocadura Río Fuengirola1
2021-03-03 09:23Helston Loe Pool2
2021-02-20 08:00Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-02-28 13:46Archidona--Hoz de Marín2
2021-02-18 11:53El Robledo--Río Alcobilla (Canal)1
2021-02-20 08:11Río Guadiana--Confluencia con el Bullaque1
2021-02-21 13:05Gillan Creek1
2021-02-18 10:00Penryn River1
2021-02-07 15:44Oyambre PNat--Área General1
2021-03-02 10:00Río Bullaque--Tabla de la Yedra2
2021-03-02 18:59Presa de Marmolejo1
2021-02-14 17:56Villamantilla--Río Perales1
2021-02-22 17:14Cabezón de la Sal--Vernejo1
2021-02-27 15:30Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón3
2021-02-14 09:30Río Pirón--Peñarubia de Pirón1
2021-02-11 11:14Huétor-Tájar--Área General1
2021-02-20 12:29Sierra de Andújar PNat--Embalse del Jándula1
2021-03-01 10:58Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Las Viñas1
2021-03-04 12:00Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana1
2021-03-04 09:00Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-02-22 10:36Leganés--Parque Polvoranca1
2021-02-07 08:51Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2021-03-05 11:18Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio1
2021-03-03 08:30Soto de la Marina--Parque La Caloquera1
2021-02-20 11:36El Pardo--pueblo2
2021-02-13 10:00Monte el Pardo1
2021-02-24 17:26Villalonquéjar1
2021-02-21 10:00Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero1
2021-02-07 12:15Bahía de Santander--Ría de Boo1
2021-02-04 10:06Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero2
2021-03-03 18:33Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-02-22 15:54Liérganes, área urbana.1
2021-02-20 11:15Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2021-03-02 11:34Mar de Ontígola1
2021-02-14 10:00Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I1
2021-02-13 15:56San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz1
2021-02-12 09:30Granada--Parque Federico García Lorca1
2021-02-27 16:52Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-02-14 15:10Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-03-01 10:36Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-02-15 15:33PNat Marismas de Santoña. Victoria y Joyel--Molino de Santa Olaja1
2021-02-25 15:53Castletown1
2021-02-26 10:52Orduña--Sierra Salvada2
2021-02-24 17:00Getxo--playa de la Bola1
2021-02-11Llodio--Gardea1
2021-03-01Miranda de Ebro--Río Ebro1
2021-02-15 16:02Laguna de Bayas1
2021-02-06 16:31Stover Country Park1
2021-03-05 09:27Mungia1
2021-02-19 09:00Sierra de Relumbrar1
2021-02-16 09:19River Exe at Trews Weir1
2021-02-04 16:26Riverside Valley Park1
2021-02-18 13:00Riverside Valley Park--Viewing Screens1
2021-02-07 14:16Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point1
2021-02-10 11:39Elorrio1
2021-02-09 11:03White Cart Water--Sinclair Dr to Holmlea Rd1
2021-02-06 16:00Ondarroa--Puerto1
2021-02-08 13:36Hogganfield Loch1
2021-02-06 09:00Forest Farm Country Park1
2021-02-14 09:33Cuenca ciudad--Río Júcar de Recreo Peral a junta Moscas1
2021-02-05 08:38Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-28 07:50Getaria1
2021-03-02 15:10Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-02-07 14:15Dochgarroch1
2021-02-27 10:14Orio1
2021-02-15 15:05Donostia--Urumea (Kursaal)1
2021-02-17 11:45Donostia--Urumea (Maria Cristina)1
2021-02-21 12:00Shapwick Heath NNR2
2021-02-27 12:00Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara1
2021-02-21 09:30PNR de Briere--Rosé / Reserve Pierre Constant1
2021-02-27 11:36Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve
2021-02-27 08:16Brockhall Gravel Pits (previously Stretton Sugwas Sand and Gravel Quarry)1
2021-03-03 15:48Sotos de Alfaro RN2
2021-02-27 09:15Txingudi--Plaiaundi2
2021-02-20 11:30Txingudi--Osinbiribil1
2021-02-10 10:19Blaise Castle Estate3
2021-02-23 07:04Balsa de Cardete1
2021-03-05 11:00Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve1
2021-03-03 09:37Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios2
2021-02-05 17:30Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo1
2021-02-14 13:00Bertiz PNat--Area General1
2021-02-23 22:20Croxteth Hall and Country Park LNR--East to M571
2021-02-06 14:00Pickerings Pasture LNR1
2021-02-19 09:10Durrell Wildlife Park1
2021-02-25 08:10Cressage Bridge1
2021-02-21 10:26Water of Leith1
2021-02-24 15:27Wymott Ponds1
2021-02-24 11:00River Esk at Longtown1
2021-02-06 08:30Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado1
2021-02-23 11:17RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)1
2021-02-13 12:38Duddingston Loch1
2021-02-16 10:00Kinghorn to Kirkcaldy Coastal Walk1
2021-02-22 17:00Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA1
2021-02-15 12:36Río Segura--Contraparada1
2021-02-15 14:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve1
2021-02-26 09:10Vale Royal River Park1
2021-02-25 15:43Swineham Gravel Pit1
2021-02-23 08:28Woolston Eyes (No.4 bed)1
2021-03-01 07:25Wyre Forest NNR1
2021-02-25 06:45Marbury Country Park1
2021-02-21 12:28Pennington Flash LNR1
2021-02-25 07:56Woolston Eyes NR1
2021-03-03 10:04Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-03-02 13:20River Frome, Stroud1
2021-03-02 16:24Lytchett Bay1
2021-02-11 15:00Turlin Moor LNR1
2021-02-04 10:27Woolston Eyes (No.1 bed)1
2021-02-26 17:26Rambla Salada de Fortuna1
2021-02-18 11:50Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)1
2021-03-01 09:46Sandbach Flashes
2021-02-28 11:18Holes Bay1
2021-03-01 15:22Holes Bay--NE Section and Pergins Island1
2021-02-13 15:13PCW Drain2
2021-03-04 12:39Poole Park1
2021-02-16 11:00Caen Hill Locks and Ponds1
2021-02-18 10:01Leverhulme Park LNR1
2021-02-24 09:08Forêt de Rennes2
2021-02-24 08:30Pittville Park1
2021-03-05 06:26Moors Valley Country Park1
2021-03-04 07:15Sale Water Park1
2021-02-28 14:25Throop Loop1
2021-03-02 09:12Chorlton Ees LNR1
2021-03-04 07:42Elton Reservoir1
2021-03-01 06:45Westport Lake LNR2
2021-02-07 07:57Zaragoza--Soto de La Almozara2
2021-02-07 16:14Zaragoza--Depósitos de agua de Casablanca1
2021-02-26 08:10Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2021-03-03 10:25Bickton1
2021-02-14 12:18Zaragoza--Ribera de la Expo1
2021-03-05 07:47Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR2
2021-02-28 13:54Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries1
2021-02-27 10:00Marina del Carmolí1
2021-02-12 16:04Zaragoza--Parque Macanaz1
2021-02-19 18:00Zaragoza--El Pilar1
2021-02-12 09:13Zaragoza--Parque Tapices de Goya1
2021-02-16 16:55Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro3
2021-02-25 14:10Zaragoza--Parque Bruil1
2021-02-06 10:53Zaragoza--Parque Lineal del Río Ebro1
2021-02-20 16:05Riverside Park, Macclesfield LNR1
2021-02-13 18:12Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego1
2021-03-05 07:45Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos2
2021-02-28 10:26Sandwell Valley Country Park1
2021-02-04 16:00Gorton Reservoirs1
2021-02-25 08:00Reddish Vale Country Park LNR1
2021-02-07 17:24Río Gállego--Montañana1
2021-02-19 08:21Río Gállego--San Juan de Mozarrifar1
2021-02-17 16:14Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar1
2021-02-13 13:54Belchite--Pozas del Chorro1
2021-02-25 09:10El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila1
2021-02-04 13:30Plan d'Eau de la Cantache1
2021-02-26 18:45Galachos de La Alfranca RN1
2021-02-17 08:00El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella1
2021-02-23 10:14Salada de Zuera2
2021-02-12 12:52El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva1
2021-02-14 16:14Peñaflor de Gállego T.M.1
2021-03-03 13:00Etherow Country Park1
2021-02-23 18:34Trittiford Mill Park1
2021-02-20 14:24Lower Avon Water at Keyhaven1
2021-02-28 07:57Ontiyent--Barrancs y port de Bocairent1
2021-02-28 10:50Testwood Lakes1
2021-02-27 10:15Sadler's Mill and Squabb Wood1
2021-02-22 09:00Fishlake Meadows NR1
2021-02-16 09:00Clot de Galvany--Charca Central1
2021-02-04 14:06Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas1
2021-02-28 09:56National Memorial Arboretum5
2021-02-26 11:01Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)1
2021-02-27 13:55Lea Marston Lakes--Lake 2A/Lake Lester1
2021-02-04 16:28Alcoi--Río Riquer1
2021-02-15 13:24Weston Shore1
2021-03-03 10:30Witney Lake / Ducklington Lake3
2021-02-23 09:08Cromwell Bottom NR1
2021-02-16 12:30L'Albufera PNat -- Sequia Nova de Silla2
2021-02-15 16:39Cabo de las Huertas/Cap de l'Horta1
2021-02-25 14:40Albufera de Gaianes1
2021-02-13 13:50Tutbury Avenue Open Space1
2021-02-21 09:04L'Albufera PNat--Arrozales Sur1
2021-03-04 07:14L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa1
2021-03-01 15:19L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar1
2021-03-01 14:30Lac de l'Ayguelongue1
2021-03-01 11:25Huesca--Paseo del Río Isuela2
2021-03-01 16:00Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet2
2021-03-01 09:50Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2021-02-25 14:00L'Albufera PNat -- Área General1
2021-02-25 17:20L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol2
2021-02-20 13:20Pinkhill Meadow NR1
2021-02-26 16:15Farmoor Reservoir1
2021-02-17 10:49L'Albufera PNat--Vedats de Sueca1
2021-02-28 12:50Steetley Meadows
2021-03-04 12:57Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-03-05 11:13Marjal dels Moros1
2021-02-21 14:51Port Meadow1
2021-02-04 13:03Wyver Lane1
2021-02-28 15:24Radley Lakes1
2021-02-27 11:52Porter Valley Woodlands LNR--Forge Dam to Shepherd Wheel1
2021-03-04 16:30Quartell--El Quadro2
2021-02-05 08:45Marjal d'Almardà1
2021-02-24 17:56Oxford University Parks1
2021-02-28 09:43Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park2
2021-03-04 07:35Marston Meadows1
2021-02-20 08:50La Llosa--La Palafanga1
2021-02-04 11:14Porter Valley Woodlands LNR--Endcliffe Wood2
2021-02-16 12:06Marjal de Almenara--Arrozales/Finca de V. Peris1
2021-03-01 10:22Playa de Miramar1
2021-02-21 17:01Farlington Marshes LNR1
2021-02-16 15:20Nules--El Pou1
2021-02-26 12:25Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-27 09:00Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)1
2021-02-14 10:24Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)1
2021-02-04 14:00Nules--Parc de l'Estany1
2021-02-21 10:48Roundhay Park2
2021-02-28 12:43Skelton Lake1
2021-03-04 15:42Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat1
2021-02-26 16:57Desembocadura Riu Algar1
2021-02-06 08:05Waterstock Golf Course1
2021-02-21 08:59Waterstock Flood Plain1
2021-02-24 14:05Loddon Valley2
2021-02-27 10:30Thorney Island1
2021-02-05 12:56Hardwick Park (NT)--Ponds1
2021-02-26 07:40Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2021-03-05 09:48Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve1
2021-02-20 10:00Castellón de la Plana--Port de Castelló1
2021-03-04 14:00River Wear at Durham City Centre1
2021-02-07 08:27Gallows Bridge Farm (Bird hide only)1
2021-02-28 07:30Aylestone Meadows LNR4
2021-02-22 14:30Stanford Reservoir1
2021-03-01 06:40Jesmond Dene1
2021-02-27 06:27Johnny Brown's Common1
2021-02-05 10:47Stowe Gardens1
2021-02-04 12:25Candasnos--Hondo de la Unilla1
2021-02-14 13:15Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-06 12:30Gresham Marsh1
2021-02-26 09:45Charvil Country Park1
2021-02-07 07:30Sprotbrough Flash YWT NR1
2021-03-02 13:39Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain1
2021-02-19 10:00Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-02-15 16:25Grafton Manor and Grafton Regis Meadows (West of the canal)1
2021-02-19 09:44Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Gola del Trenc1
2021-02-19 08:30Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes1
2021-02-20 10:31Río Cinca--Sotos de la Pinzana2
2021-03-05 08:36Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca1
2021-02-21 08:33Norton Common1
2021-02-21 07:39Thursley NNR1
2021-02-12 11:59Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-02-13 07:45Cutt Mill House Ponds1
2021-02-25 08:56Embalse de San Salvador1
2021-02-14 08:00Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm1
2021-03-01 12:11Little Marlow Gravel Pit1
2021-03-04 08:42Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve1
2021-03-04 06:47Enton Lakes1
2021-02-17 15:00Topham Ferry Flashes1
2021-02-20 10:28Linford Lakes1
2021-02-28 08:56Hoveringham Sailing Lake1
2021-02-17 08:30Clifton Ings and Rawcliffe Meadows1
2021-02-12 10:55Aiguabarreig de Mequinenza1
2021-02-27 10:23Dorney Common1
2021-02-07 07:07River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane1
2021-02-19 08:40Clifton Backies LNR1
2021-02-17 16:42Tongwell Lake1
2021-03-02 12:00Dorney and Eton Wick Flood Meadows--Eton Wick Flood Meadows2
2021-03-01 10:44Greenabella Marsh1
2021-02-16 15:42Willen Lakes--North Lake1
2021-02-11 09:41Caldecotte Lake1
2021-02-17 11:33Lound Gravel Pits1
2021-02-11 09:30Windsor Great Park--Virginia Water2
2021-02-06 10:17Chinthurst Hill SWT LNR1
2021-02-12 10:00Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-11 10:00Hatfield Moors SSSI1
2021-02-23 14:16Horton Gravel Pits1
2021-02-15 14:20Wraysbury Gravel Pits1
2021-02-12 15:00Cours de l'Orne1
2021-03-05 07:18Hatfield Moors SSI--Tunnel Pits1
2021-02-18 14:45Wraysbury II Gravel Pits complex2
2021-02-23 08:45Réserve Ornithologique du Gros Banc1
2021-03-04 10:00North Duffield Carrs1
2021-02-22 07:43Staines Moor SSSI1
2021-02-13 08:16Springwell Lake and Reedbed1
2021-03-02 09:45Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR1
2021-02-04 10:41Embassament d'Utxesa--Observatori el 191
2021-02-08 09:37Embassament d'Utxesa--Area general1
2021-03-05 10:26Trent Port1
2021-02-28 08:30Yeading Woods LNR--Ten Acre Wood LWT NR1
2021-02-21 06:36Warnham LNR2
2021-02-14 13:03Minet Country Park2
2021-02-13 12:50Leagrave Common and Houghton Brook1
2021-02-16 08:31Old Shoreham Toll Bridge1
2021-02-28 16:22Adur Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-13 08:00Warren Farm (Ealing)1
2021-02-28 06:09Thames Ditton Marina1
2021-02-15 09:40River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury1
2021-02-12 09:32Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Punta de la Banya1
2021-02-28 16:34Riu Set—Molí de Fanxiquet (Alfés)1
2021-02-24 09:35River Colne Valley at the Munden Estate1
2021-02-07 15:49Syon Park1
2021-02-10 09:10Verulamium Park1
2021-02-11 12:00Verulamium Park--Verulamium Lake1
2021-02-12 14:40Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través1
2021-02-28 13:30Elmbridge Open Space LNR1
2021-02-17 17:03Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de l'Embut3
2021-02-13 11:35Ifield Mill Pond1
2021-02-15 15:47Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Filtre verd del Clot1
2021-02-11 12:52Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Arrossars Poblenou Nord2
2021-02-15 08:54Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Bassa de les Olles4
2021-02-12 16:33Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Gola de la Bassa de les Olles1
2021-02-19 17:25Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró1
2021-02-08 14:31Hamptons/Mayflower Park Wetlands NR1
2021-03-01 08:00Tilgate Park1
2021-02-27 11:23Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2021-02-28 07:16Brent Reservoir1
2021-02-10 09:32Oughtonhead Common LNR
2021-02-15 10:19Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general2
2021-02-22 08:27Rive Wandle in Summerstown1
2021-03-05 06:02Morden Hall Park1
2021-03-05 07:05Merton Abbey Mills2
2021-02-21 11:03Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR1
2021-02-23 07:46Wandle Park (Colliers Wood)1
2021-02-26 09:25Watercolour Lagoons2
2021-02-28 09:51Watermeads NT NR1
2021-02-21 12:14Wilderness Island LNR2
2021-02-11 17:00Stanborough Park1
2021-02-27 09:33Beddington Farmlands1
2021-02-28 07:04Beddington Park1
2021-02-27 06:54Hampstead Heath1
2021-02-15 13:09Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada1
2021-02-20 14:29Ferry Meadows Country Park
2021-02-27 09:29Hedgecourt Lake1
2021-02-05 09:10South Downs NP--Pellbrook Cut Woodlands1
2021-02-27 09:48British Wildlife Centre1
2021-03-04 08:55South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, The Pells1
2021-02-18 11:49Weir Wood Reservoir LNR2
2021-02-13 14:36South Downs NP--Rodmell Brooks1
2021-03-05 09:28South Downs NP--Lewes Railway Land LNR1
2021-02-04 10:14Sheffield Park (NT)--Parkland1
2021-02-24 10:25Fletching Mill Farm1
2021-02-20 10:45Stanground Wash BCNWT NR2
2021-02-27 07:30Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-02-06 09:45Walthamstow Marshes SSSI1
2021-02-11 10:02South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR1
2021-02-21 12:35The Paddock NR1
2021-02-21 12:43River Pool Linear Park1
2021-02-28 16:10Middlesex Filter Beds NR1
2021-02-13 15:08Hackney Marsh2
2021-02-15 09:45Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park1
2021-02-27 15:20Estany d'Ivars--Area general1
2021-03-02 14:20Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2021-02-28 13:57Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits3
2021-02-18 14:02Lee Valley Regional Park--Cornmill Meadows1
2021-02-15 15:11South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven1
2021-02-23 08:10South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven1
2021-03-05 08:40Amwell HMWT NR1
2021-02-19 09:58Amwell HMWT NR--Great Hardmead Lake1
2021-02-21 08:25Connaught Water1
2021-02-22 14:42Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North1
2021-02-27 08:57Wanstead Park--Old Sewage Works2
2021-02-21 12:25Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-27 07:02Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse2
2021-02-22 13:46March Farmers1
2021-02-27 16:31Lac des Peupleraies1
2021-02-13 12:30River Darent-River Thames Confluence1
2021-02-17 06:38Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-02-25 10:00Grosvenor Park and Hilbert Woods LNR1
2021-03-05 09:00Darent Valley--Hawley to Sutton at Hone1
2021-02-22 06:54Dunorlan Park2
2021-02-14 13:13Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park1
2021-02-20 16:54Midsummer Common1
2021-03-02 16:39Stourbridge Common1
2021-02-27 05:55West Thurrock Marshes1
2021-02-28 14:11Milton Country Park2
2021-02-07 13:09Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park2
2021-02-22 07:04Furnace Pond1
2021-02-20 14:34Burwell Fen1
2021-02-15 13:06Manby Flashes1
2021-02-21 13:15Roswell Pits BCNWT NR1
2021-02-17 10:30Ely Beet Factory1
2021-02-16 13:14Ses Feixes1
2021-02-13 07:57Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Rimac1
2021-03-05 08:18Riu Santa Eularia1
2021-02-28 07:52Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège2
2021-02-14 14:09Pont Saint-Michel1
2021-02-27 13:00Mare d'Auzeville1
2021-02-27 15:15Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-13 09:00Rye Harbour SWT NR2
2021-02-22 10:10Snettisham Coastal Park2
2021-02-27 10:47Foix PNat--Embassament del Foix2
2021-02-23 18:10Cunit--Port de la Central Tèrmica1
2021-02-25 10:00Lackford Lakes1
2021-02-12 12:25Bures (Countryside)1
2021-02-12 07:15Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area2
2021-02-23 16:40Nunnery Lakes BTO Reserve1
2021-02-27 14:20Manresa--Parc de l'Agulla1
2021-02-08 09:38Etang des Deux Amants1
2021-02-10 10:01Abberton Reservoir1
2021-02-11 12:40Terrassa--Parc de Vallparadis1
2021-02-19 16:07RLL Potabilitzadora, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona1
2021-03-05 08:34Basses de Can Dimoni1
2021-02-27 11:11Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines1
2021-02-13 15:50Cattawade Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-28 08:47Parc Agrari del Baix Llobregat1
2021-02-26 07:48Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-02-13 16:07Delta del Llobregat PNat--Calaixos de depuració
2021-02-28 12:23Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal1
2021-02-04 07:02Grove Ferry1
2021-02-05 11:32Alton Water1
2021-02-14 16:22Bobbits Lane LNR1
2021-03-02 16:10Belstead Brook Park1
2021-03-03 17:12Palau de Plegamans--Hostal del Fum1
2021-02-18 18:00Barcelona--Port1
2021-02-23 16:41Etang de Beaumont (Neung-sur-Beuvron)1
2021-02-20 15:28Riu Besòs a Montcada—Parc fluvial del Besòs1
2021-02-16 17:45Barcelona--Parc Diagonal Mar1
2021-02-24 14:51Tiffey Trail1
2021-02-27 08:16Minster Pumping Station and Marshes1
2021-02-06 08:15Riu Besòs--Desembocadura1
2021-02-23 12:25Martorelles--Aiguabarreig Tenes-Besòs1
2021-02-13 10:00Walsey Hills NOA NR1
2021-02-27 07:28River Stour at Bloody Point1
2021-02-23 12:45Hethersett (Village)1
2021-02-06 09:07RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Plage de la Maye1
2021-02-15 12:30Parc du Marquenterre1
2021-03-03 11:55Etang des Mouettes (La Bassee)1
2021-02-12 15:15Premià de Mar--Port1
2021-02-13 14:00Hellesdon Pastures CWS and Sweet Briar Marshes SSSI1
2021-02-08 12:50Wensum LNR (Mile Cross Marsh and Sycamore Crescent Wood)1
2021-02-28 15:04River Wensum in Norwich2
2021-02-26 07:24Cow Tower3
2021-02-15 08:09Trowse Marshes1
2021-03-04 08:25Whitlingham Country Park1
2021-03-02 13:00Surlingham Church Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-15 17:00Port d’Arenys de Mar1
2021-03-05 09:07Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines1
2021-03-04 12:37Ranworth Broad1
2021-02-13 14:40Hardley Flood SSSI NWT NR1
2021-02-21 10:13Etangs de Saclay - Etang Vieux1
2021-02-25 15:00Walberswick NNR--Walberswick Common and Tinkers Marsh1
2021-03-02 11:51Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR1
2021-02-18 10:15Southwold Town Marshes1
2021-03-04 07:35Estany de Sils1
2021-02-26 10:00Rollesby Bridge at Ormesby and Rollesby Broads1
2021-02-20 11:27Desembocadura de la Tordera1
2021-02-07 11:13Parc de l'île Saint-Germain1
2021-02-28 11:15Girona--Fontajau1
2021-02-06 10:48Girona--Ciutat1
2021-02-23 16:48Esclet1
2021-02-21 08:12Lac de Viry-Châtillon1
2021-02-21 11:00Bois de Vincennes1
2021-03-01 09:30Sa Font/Camí dels Polls (P.N. de s'Albufera)1
2021-02-28 08:42Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta1
2021-02-28 16:17S'Amarador (P.N. de s'Albufera)1
2021-03-04 09:44Parc Natural de s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-02-21 10:30Maristany / Port d'Alcúdia1
2021-02-15*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)2
2021-02-19 11:41Arrossars de Pals2
2021-02-20 08:25Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)1
2021-02-22 16:01Verberie gravières3
2021-02-21 16:15Gravières de Plessis-Brion1
2021-03-03 08:55RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)1
2021-02-19 14:29Etangs des Martres d'Artière1
2021-02-14 10:19Canal de la Moyenne-Deûle1
2021-03-01 07:50Les Salins de Mireval1
2021-02-09 07:45Cathédrale de Maguelone1
2021-03-03 10:30Réserve Biologique de la Mare à Goriaux1
2021-02-11 16:00Knokke - Het Zwin1
2021-02-26 11:35Camargue--Pont des Tourradons1
2021-02-26 09:30Petite Camargue--Marais de Buisson Gros1
2021-02-15 17:00Zingem - Mesure1
2021-02-17 18:20Camargue--Marais de Basses Méjanes1
2021-02-09 10:33Gent - Rozenbroeken1
2021-02-07 08:50Gent - Kluizendok1
2021-02-04 11:32Destelbergen - Scheldemeer1
2021-03-02 10:26Camargue--Mas d'Agon1
2021-03-01 10:51Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon1
2021-02-09 08:30Camargue--Étang de Vaccarès1
2021-02-05 12:00Koudekerkse Inlagen1
2021-02-17 15:06Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar
2021-02-21 10:37Camargue--Marais de Verdier / Palunette1
2021-02-14 16:00Jard Anglais (Châlons-en-Champagne)1
2021-02-19 07:39PNR de la Forêt d'Orient--Lac d'Amance--l'Observatoire1
2021-02-25 09:30RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)2
2021-02-19 16:05Lac du Der--Presqu'ile de Larzicourt1
2021-02-04 11:00Lac du Der--Pointe de Nuisement1
2021-02-14 08:13Lac du Der-Chantecoq1
2021-03-02 13:35Den Haag--Park Overvoorde1
2021-02-13 14:00Heverlee - Zandvang1
2021-02-16 16:00Leuven - Provinciedomein Kessel-Lo2
2021-02-14 10:15Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen2
2021-02-14 12:38Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen -- De Oase1
2021-02-13 12:30Dinant3
2021-02-11 10:30Rhône--Étang de Montalieu-Vercieu1
2021-02-11 16:00Reeuwijkse plassen2
2021-02-08 14:19IJsselstein--De Hoge Akker2
2021-02-23 11:00Nieuwe Keverdijksche Polder1
2021-02-21 09:11Zone de Loisirs des Mottets2
2021-02-23 08:00De Hooge Kampse Plas1
2021-02-14 09:53Beukenburg1
2021-02-25 07:00Etang des Pesquiers4
2021-02-27 11:50Levée du Ceinturon1
2021-02-20 07:30De Maten--Eastern Area1
2021-03-04 12:47Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 31
2021-02-13 09:20Oostvaardersplassen1
2021-02-05 11:28Parc Mon Repos et de la Perle du Lac1
2021-02-04 13:28Aérodrome de Besançon - Thise [LFSA]1
2021-02-19 11:27Maastricht--Zandwingat Bosscherweg2
2021-03-01 15:00Observatoire ornithologique Chens-sur-Léman1
2021-03-05 07:00Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)1
2021-02-06 13:50Port des Vernes1
2021-02-10 09:50Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée1
2021-02-27 14:44Molenplas2
2021-02-27 11:49Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 7 eilandjes1
2021-02-06 13:33Ooijpolder--Het Meertje1
2021-02-08 17:48Sonsbeek Park1
2021-02-20 10:30Lüsekamp und Boschbeek (NSG)2
2021-03-03 16:00Promenade Robert Hainard1
2021-02-24 10:02Canal du Rhône au Rhin--L'Isle-sur-le-Doubs1
2021-03-02 09:30Champ Pittet1
2021-02-06 12:45Estavayer-le-Lac--Grande Gouille et Camping1
2021-02-14 13:00Ausgleichsmaßnahme Monaise1
2021-02-19 13:15Port et Canal de Gletterens1
2021-02-25 15:45Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin1
2021-02-25 12:24Fanel (general area)1
2021-02-19 17:20Grosses Moos--Krümmi--Ausgleichsfläche1
2021-02-26 17:26Auried1
2021-02-05 08:35Sangweiher (NSG)1
2021-02-11 09:00Lago Piccolo di Avigliana1
2021-02-21 11:12Sterenbachsee1
2021-02-08 16:19Düsseldorf--Hofgarten1
2021-02-14 10:36Düsseldorf--Südpark
2021-02-26 12:17Staustufe Zeltingen1
2021-03-05 10:32Urdenbacher Altrhein und Baumberger Aue (NSG)1
2021-02-19 13:31Graacher Werth1
2021-02-20 16:43Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)1
2021-02-12 15:20Oerkhaussee (NSG)1
2021-02-07 12:25Canal du Rhône au Rhin--Écluse de Kembs-Niffer1
2021-02-27 16:04Bonn--Rheinaue (Freizeitpark)1
2021-02-20 07:06Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)1
2021-02-22 10:38RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)1
2021-02-16 11:48Kanderdelta2
2021-02-23 13:43Reinacherheide1
2021-02-12 10:04Naturschutzgebiet Weissenau1
2021-02-21 14:08Plan d'Eau de Plobsheim--Anse de la Thumenau2
2021-03-03 17:23Plan d'Eau de Plobsheim--Sept Écluses1
2021-02-15 16:10Plan d'Eau de Plobsheim--Base Nautique Strasbourg Plobsheim (UNAP)1
2021-02-27 08:23Foce del Merula1
2021-02-11 07:45Dortmund--Bolmke (NSG)1
2021-02-12 14:30Stausee Hengsen und Bahnwald (NSG)1
2021-02-13 13:15Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-03-04 15:18Klingnauer Stausee--Gippinger Grien1
2021-02-06 09:02Alpnachersee Süd1
2021-03-04 13:36Klingnauer Stausee1
2021-03-04 10:03Flachsee1
2021-02-17 13:01Au am Rhein--Tomateninseln1
2021-02-24 13:36Schauffele1
2021-02-27 15:15Monumento naturale regionale del Sasso Cavallaccio1
2021-02-05 12:00Knielinger See1
2021-02-11 11:48Zürich--Platzspitz1
2021-02-23 12:03Karlsruhe--Weiherwald1
2021-02-14 13:00Insel Rott1
2021-02-27 12:30Lungolago di Cazzago2
2021-02-27 14:00Lido di Bodio Lomnago2
2021-02-14 12:29Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee (gesamt)2
2021-02-16 17:20Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)1
2021-02-12 17:10Altrheinsee Eich (gesamt)1
2021-02-06 15:25Rällikerried1
2021-03-02 14:05Wagbachniederung (NSG)1
2021-02-19 10:03Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa1
2021-03-03 08:32Bolle di Magadino--Sud1
2021-02-12 12:10Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa1
2021-02-04 13:05Agnefest1
2021-02-27 15:14Rapperswil--Holzbrücke1
2021-02-22 13:33Piano di Magadino--Lago Demanio1
2021-02-05 15:58Weschnitzinsel von Lorsch (NSG)1
2021-02-13 12:05Frankfurt am Main--Solmspark1
2021-02-25 06:30Parco delle Cave4
2021-02-28 09:07Jacobiweiher1
2021-02-14 10:05Parco Nord Milano1
2021-03-03 17:05Parco della Vettabbia1
2021-02-13 11:30Parco Gino Cassinis1
2021-02-06 15:00Reinheimer Teich (NSG)1
2021-02-24 14:30Lago di Olginate1
2021-02-11 09:45Laghetto di Spino1
2021-02-05 15:31Seetaucherstrecke--Kesswil1
2021-02-20 11:00Stuttgart--Max-Eyth-See2
2021-03-02 17:14Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)1
2021-02-08 15:37Aschaffenburg--Schöntal1
2021-02-05 10:55Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)1
2021-03-05 14:07Hannover--Georgengarten1
2021-02-10 08:28Bauernsee1
2021-02-13 10:30Slivsø1
2021-02-11 11:30Gråsten1
2021-02-14 08:30Harburg--Außenmühlenteich1
2021-03-04 07:35Lungarno (Arno river)1
2021-02-27 14:14Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)2
2021-03-02 16:41Starnberger See--St. Heinrich1
2021-02-14 15:58Ambras Castle1
2021-03-05 09:20Parco Urbano Bassani2
2021-02-21 07:16Palude di Torre Flavia1
2021-02-06 00:00Pullinger Weiher (gesamt)1
2021-02-28 10:50Vasche di Maccarese1
2021-02-18 11:00Valli di Comacchio--Relitti vallivi di Anita1
2021-02-15 16:46Eittinger Weiher1
2021-02-20 09:40Pialassa della Baiona1
2021-02-17 09:18Söller Wiesen1
2021-02-04 12:00Sacca di Scardovari1
2021-02-14 07:56Palude di Cona1
2021-02-12 14:11Tevere-Farfa RN (Nazzano)1
2021-02-24 16:30Chiemsee--Irschener Winkel (Beobachtungshütte)1
2021-02-12 08:06Leipzig--Zoo2
2021-02-20 09:07Chemnitz--Stadtpark Südteil1
2021-02-20 12:22Nature Reserve Strunjan1
2021-02-12 16:30Solbjerg Engsø1
2021-02-27 09:35Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South1
2021-02-10 08:25Snævret1
2021-02-11 11:18Sv. Katarina1
2021-02-04 10:38Riserva Naturale Regionale Sentina1
2021-02-08 10:00Plzeň--Velký Bolevecký rybník (pond)1
2021-02-11Utterslev Mose - Midtmosen1
2021-02-17 13:44Berlin--Pichelsdorfer Gmünd1
2021-02-06 07:30Berlin--Teltowkanalweg1
2021-02-09 09:40Tegeler See2
2021-03-03 07:32Berlin--Schlossgarten Charlottenburg1
2021-02-21 11:30Berlin--Großer Tiergarten1
2021-02-05 13:45Jezero Most2
2021-02-05 10:15Lenešický rybník1
2021-02-07 15:10Dresden--Friedrichstadt (Elbe)1
2021-02-13 08:53Sjöholmen (Badplats)1
2021-02-22 12:42Praha--PP Komořanské a modřanské tůně1
2021-02-14 10:44Klingavälsåns utlopp1
2021-02-13 10:37Vombsjöns västra ängar1
2021-03-02 12:55Praha--Hamerský rybník1
2021-02-21 10:27Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2021-02-04 10:25Marbäck, Ulricehamn1
2021-03-01 08:36Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka1
2021-02-09 12:30Pole u Dobřichova (bývalý rybník Klenot)1
2021-02-28 10:15Vogelparadies Gralla1
2021-02-28 09:12Pisarovina fish pond1
2021-02-14 16:14Retencija Blato--Zagreb1
2021-02-06 12:44Ptujsko jezero - south end + observing tower1
2021-03-02 14:05Bundek Park1
2021-02-14 08:08DOKW Greifenstein1
2021-02-05 15:19Laxenburger Schlosspark1
2021-02-13 10:40Pohořelické rybníky--Starý rybník2
2021-02-20 12:20Brno--Svratka u Riviery1
2021-02-24 10:23Devinske jazero (marshes)1
2021-02-03 15:41Jakubov - fishponds1
2021-02-10 12:12Prostějov - město1
2021-03-03 08:02Żukowo Fishponds1
2021-02-13 11:28Tovačov--Annínské jezero1
2021-02-13 11:08Tovačov--Rybník Kolečko1
2021-02-06 11:50Tovačov--Křenovský rybník1
2021-02-11 10:25NPR Zástudánčí (restricted access)1
2021-02-13 14:06Balatonboglár1
2021-02-22 15:25Ekeby våtmark1
2021-02-21 09:00Sárréti Tájvédelmi Közterület--Sárszentmihály1
2021-02-14 11:20Rétszilas fishponds2
2021-02-04 11:47Toruń--Drzewny Port
2021-02-16 13:09Fabrika Šećera Crvenka1
2021-02-20 07:59Władysławowo1
2021-02-22 12:27Vistula River--Doły pod Górami
2021-02-07 14:20Mačvanska Mitrovica (town)1
2021-02-09 13:35Stäket1
2021-02-13 10:36Kamenički Park, Novi Sad1
2021-02-24 17:00Lucenec - Beter (marsh)2
2021-02-19 10:25Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-02-28 16:43Pariguz Lake, Resnik1
2021-02-23 06:44Kanal Sebeš--zapadni deo, duž Velikog blata (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)3
2021-02-26 08:00Kraków--Zesławice Reservoir1
2021-02-23 07:32Veliko blato lake NR / Mika Alas fish farm--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav (private property - ask for permission)1
2021-02-10 09:00Lapsista Plain (Ioannina)1
2021-02-20 14:43Čapljin, kubici (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-02-24 10:37Sveti Naum (Saint Naum)1
2021-02-20 07:30Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Palaiopotamos
2021-02-20 10:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Louros
2021-02-17 12:33Lake Orestiada--Polykarpi1
2021-02-19 14:30Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, South
2021-02-26Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, East7
2021-03-01Trichonida lake2
2021-02-06 12:35Srebrno jezero i uporedna sekcija Dunava: Zatonje - Ostrovo - vikend naselje Beli Bagrem1
2021-03-02 15:30Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu1
2021-03-04 16:47Sperchios Delta1
2021-02-24 16:00Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary1
2021-02-05 15:05Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon1
2021-02-07 14:00Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia
2021-02-07 11:34Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Volvi
2021-02-21 12:04Pancharevo Lake & Fishponds1
2021-02-13 11:00Chelopechene Lake2
2021-02-26 15:10Aspropirgos Bay1
2021-02-13 09:30Former Ilisos and Kifisos River Deltas2
2021-03-04 07:38Pikrodafni Stream2
2021-02-05 07:49Oropos Lagoon1
2021-02-24 15:04Kozloduy--Botev Park1
2021-03-02 13:32Sorve Peninsular1
2021-03-03 14:15Vravrona Wetland1
2021-03-03 07:43Schinias National Park1
2021-03-01 10:04Schinias NP--Marsh1
2021-02-04 09:24Topolnitsa River--Lesichovo\Muhovo1
2021-02-22 12:25Saaremaa sadam1
2021-02-27 16:50Dinkata (village)4
2021-02-27 10:00Zvanichevo Fishponds--General Area1
2021-02-20 14:00Trud Fishponds1
2021-02-20 15:36Бурштинське водосховище (Burshtynske Reservoir)
2021-02-20 17:40Naxos port & Venetian castle1
2021-02-21 15:19Rotbav--Balta 31
2021-02-17 10:17Farmlands--NW of Burgas1
2021-02-16 10:38Atanasovsko Lake--Northwest1
2021-03-04 12:30Poda Nature Reserve1
2021-03-04 10:35Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes1
2021-02-04 12:20Marmara Gölü ÖKA1
2021-02-19 08:54İğneada Genel1
2021-02-07 08:30Panayır1
2021-02-19 15:48İğneada -- Beğendik1
2021-02-24 11:30ÖKA Terkos Havzası--Ormanlı1
2021-02-22 15:45Büyükçekmece Gölü--Ahmediye sahili1
2021-02-22 09:48Büyükçekmece Gölü--Tepekent sahili1
2021-02-18 10:54Büyükçekmece Gölü--Mimar Sinan Köprüsü1
2021-02-14 12:55Земснаряд (Ziemsnarad)1
2021-02-06 09:28Kilyos3
2021-02-12 10:00Maltepe - Süreyyapaşa Korusu ve Göletler2
2021-02-25 16:25ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü2
2021-02-19 10:30Kamil Abduş Gölü (Balık Gölü)1
2021-02-18 08:30Patara2
2021-02-04 09:00Hersek Lagünü1
2021-03-04 07:20Kocaeli-Gebze-Ballıkayalar TP1
2021-02-15 12:00Çakırca Köyü1
2021-03-02 08:10Demre Kuş Cenneti1
2021-03-04 18:04Boğaçay - Antalya
2021-02-24 10:30Tuzla Mahallesi1
2021-03-02 10:01Голосіївський парк--метро (Holosiivskyi Park--subway side)1
2021-02-07 12:26Канал БСА--півн. (BAS Channel--N)1
2021-02-19 10:32БСА канал--станція теплопостачання (BAS Canal--heat supply station)2
2021-02-22 13:00Filyos Deltası2
2021-02-25 16:00Çaycuma/Filyos Irmağı Sazlıkları1
2021-03-04 13:00Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı1
2021-02-28 10:09Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan1
2021-02-07 10:00El Gouna1
2021-02-06 10:02Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור1
2021-02-23 06:17Lachish River Park, West1
2021-03-02 13:39Sorek Stream estuary שפך נחל שורק2
2021-03-04 12:07Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון2
2021-03-05 07:34Rosh Tzippor Birdwatching Center מרכז צפרות ראש ציפור1
2021-03-05 14:04Park HaYarkon (east section) פארק הירקון שבע טחנות1
2021-02-23 06:14Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון1
2021-02-26 07:37Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג1
2021-03-04 09:59Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה2
2021-02-11 13:41Tuzla Gölü2
2021-03-01 11:38Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל6
2021-02-27 05:59Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)10
2021-03-05 07:24Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי10
2021-03-02 07:15Hod hasharon Constructed Wetland==אגנים ירוקים הוד השרון4
2021-02-27 11:09Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים2
2021-02-28 11:40Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה2
2021-02-27 07:27Atlit Salt Pools בריכות המלח עתלית1
2021-02-09 15:15Atlit beach חוף עתלית1
2021-02-14 06:55Menashe Reservoir == מאגר החדרה מנשה1
2021-02-26 06:18Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר2
2021-02-12 07:26Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות1
2021-02-20 07:30Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל1
2021-03-05 14:13Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל1
2021-02-16 06:24Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה1
2021-02-08 08:04Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם1
2021-02-12 06:45Acre Beach חוף עכו צפון1
2021-02-05 06:55Achziv National Park גן לאומי אכזיב1
2021-02-25 15:26Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן1
2021-03-05 08:00Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ2
2021-03-02 08:05Ein Afek NR שמורת טבע עין אפק1
2021-03-05 08:26Kfar HaMaccabi WTP == מט"ש כפר המכבי1
2021-02-16 07:00Akyatan Gölü - Genel
2021-02-15 11:16Hazore'a fishponds בריכות הזורע5
2021-03-01 07:36Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים1
2021-02-07 14:00Jerusalem Botanical Garden הגנים הבוטניים ירושלים1
2021-02-20 10:00Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף1
2021-02-12 06:34Heftziba Fishponds בריכות חפציבה2
2021-02-21 12:15Bit Alfa Fish Ponds==בריכות דגים בית אלפא1
2021-03-03 14:19Ashalim Reservoir מאגר אשלים1
2021-02-14 10:00Tovlan landfill site אס"פ טובלן1
2021-03-02 14:03Neve Eitan Fish Ponds בריכות נווה איתן4
2021-02-26 10:56Bar'am fishponds מדגה ברעם2
2021-03-03 06:56Nahal Avuka==נחל אבוקה1
2021-02-19 07:38Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי1
2021-02-22 06:56Neve Ur Fishponds בריכות נווה אור1
2021-03-02 11:27Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין2
2021-03-02 10:32Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה1
2021-02-21 11:00Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה1
2021-02-10 08:05Agamon Hula--Pelican Hide אגמון החולה--מצפור שקנאי4
2021-03-05 15:00Kızılırmak Deltası Kuş Cenneti Genel Alan1
2021-02-26 09:00Yörükler Köyü
2021-02-25 08:30Kuru Pelit Marina2
2021-02-16 07:54Amik Baraj Gölü3
2021-02-05 07:45Yeşilırmak Deltası Genel1
2021-02-14 09:00Azraq Wetland Reserve2
2021-02-22 14:00Ünye Çamlık Koyu1
2021-02-21 07:20Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti1
2021-02-21 10:14Elifoğlu1
2021-02-04 07:30Al Jahra Reserve (Restricted access)1
2021-03-05 07:00Sulaibiya Pivot Fields - Southern Section (Restricted Access)1
2021-02-19 16:11Karzakkan Beach1
2021-03-03 11:10Tehran--Chitgar Reservoir (Persian Gulf Martyrs Reservoir) مخزن اب1
2021-02-26 14:18Morreh Wetlands1
2021-02-14 06:50Reem Island1
2021-02-07 08:00Ra's al-Khor Wildlife Sanctuary--Mangrove Hide1
2021-02-20 10:51Al Rafa'a1
2021-02-19 10:21Ain al-Fayda1
2021-02-16 10:20Hatta Lake and wadi1
2021-02-24 17:59Khor Fakkan canal2
2021-02-06 07:24Hara-e Roud-e Gaz Protected Area--Azini Wetland4
2021-02-07 08:34Khor Khalasi and Coastal Littoral2
2021-02-27 12:00Madina Mill3
2021-03-04 09:15Haleji Lake2
2021-02-06 22:59Langh Lake4
2021-03-05 08:30Душанбе--пули Карамов болои дарёи Варзоб (Dushanbe--Karamov Bridge over Varzob River)1
2021-02-10 09:00Banni grassland1
2021-02-15 07:30Mokarsagar Wetland Complex2
2021-02-21 16:23Dhinchada Lake1
2021-02-07 08:00Ranjitsagar Dam1
2021-02-20 08:13Vadla Lake1
2021-02-19 07:45Girnar Forest--Kashmiri Bapu ashram2
2021-02-14 11:03Girnar Forest--Narayan Dharo2
2021-02-28 18:19Nyari-2 Dam1
2021-02-27 07:21Baghi swamps1
2021-02-07 07:15Nyari-Khirasara Birding Corridor1
2021-02-28 07:07Garida Dam1
2021-02-23 04:30Thordi Lake1
2021-02-21 16:30Thebi Dam2
2021-02-06 13:15Vadala Dam1
2021-02-20 08:54Khokhla Talav1
2021-02-11 08:48Nalsarovar Bird Sanctuary1
2021-02-27 16:01Nalsarovar--Flamingo Sankul1
2021-02-06 07:17Nalsarovar Outskirts--Aniyali1
2021-02-08 12:10Wetland in Velavadar NP1
2021-02-26 16:45Avaniya Lake2
2021-02-27 11:45Lake View Park1
2021-02-14 08:00Avaniya Thorny Forest1
2021-02-28 09:24Rancharda Lake2
2021-02-21 07:16The Serenity Library1
2021-03-01 18:23Limbasi-Vastana Rd1
2021-03-01 17:14Pariej Lake2
2021-02-21 17:41Pariyej Lake extantion1
2021-02-08 17:54Vishal's birding ditch2
2021-02-04 12:48Malataj Lake1
2021-02-14 09:11Botanical Garden - Sardar Patel University1
2021-02-28 08:15Kalai3
2021-02-12 08:09Abrama Talav, Navsari (20.861, 72.897)2
2021-02-09 07:16Virar--Tuss Khadi Beach, Arnala2
2021-03-03 07:32Jyoti Wetlands, Vasai3
2021-02-18 11:50Mamachi Wadi1
2021-02-07 12:05Kolhapurwadi1
2021-02-14 10:31Viva wetlands, Virar1
2021-02-21 07:30Gogte saltpans vasai1
2021-02-20 07:15Umela swamps, Vasai2
2021-02-19 17:49Sayaji Baug2
2021-02-12 08:00Gorai jetty2
2021-03-02 08:45Lokhandwala Lake2
2021-02-12 07:28Lokhandwala Lake--Mangroves1
2021-02-19 17:05Rajavali Marshes, Vasai2
2021-02-10 08:18Tungareshwar1
2021-02-18 10:35Timbi Lake1
2021-02-15 09:25Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) Bombay1
2021-02-14 08:16Sanjay Gandhi NP--Yeoor2
2021-02-07 07:00Godrej mangroves, Vikhroli6
2021-02-28 07:30Sanjay Gandhi NP--Tikujiniwadi1
2021-02-21 06:15Bhandup Pumping Station -- creek mudflats2
2021-02-28 08:20Bhandup Pumping Station1
2021-02-20 08:45Thane east saltpans
2021-02-07 18:00Thane Creek1
2021-03-02 17:38Panje, Uran1
2021-02-28 07:30JNPT Area, Near Uran, Maharashtra3
2021-02-07 08:00Kolshet Creek1
2021-02-25 12:31Bamandev Mandir2
2021-02-21 14:53TS Chanakya College, Navi Mumbai2
2021-02-25 11:00Nerul Wetland Flamingo Point1
2021-02-07 19:56Seawoods--Navi Mumbai3
2021-02-25 09:35Sea Woods Flamingo Refuge Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 4007061
2021-02-28 10:00Lake DPS school, Navi Mumbai1
2021-02-11 10:20Jasai, Near Uran, Thane2
2021-02-28 06:59Green Valley Park1
2021-03-05 07:30Diva - Kopar Estuary1
2021-02-23 08:00Kopar Creek-- Dombivali3
2021-02-07 09:10Khargar Hills1
2021-02-21 08:05Panvel Creek View - Sector 111
2021-03-02 07:49Satpool Wetlands1
2021-02-21 07:01City Palace, Udaipur1
2021-02-11 08:47Kopargaon1
2021-03-03 07:30Bhopar grasslands, Thane1
2021-03-01 16:49Nilje Lake,1
2021-02-26 17:10Kharghar wetlands, Kharghar1
2021-02-27 18:23Sector 25, Kharghar1
2021-02-26 07:52Sector 17, Kharghar1
2021-02-25 07:57Sector 28, Kharghar1
2021-02-14 12:02Kharghar Bird Watching Area1
2021-02-25 08:01Umbarli gaon1
2021-02-17 16:00Gandhari Forest Land1
2021-02-27 07:54Karnala Bird Sanctuary1
2021-02-14 08:04Karnala Bird Sanctuary--Hariyal trail1
2021-02-13 07:38Vadatalav Lake1
2021-02-28 07:30Haji Malang1
2021-03-04 07:30Haji Malang2
2021-02-07 13:00Chikloli Dam, Thane1
2021-02-15 07:35Nisarga Mitra Farm area, Badlapur1
2021-02-07 08:30Matheran1
2021-02-15 08:30College of Forestry--Nursery, Dapoli1
2021-02-24 07:00Shilim Lonavala2
2021-02-15 08:05Jourian Akhnoor1
2021-02-18 09:15Manasbal Lake1
2021-02-15 14:19Hokersar Wetland1
2021-02-09 16:00Thoran Village, Kamshet, Maharashtra1
2021-02-17 19:02Shallabugh Wetland Reserve1
2021-02-15 17:00Gharana, RS Pura1
2021-02-12 12:14Flood Channel Alamdar colony2
2021-02-15 10:15Srinagar2
2021-02-05 08:03Garva Agro Tourism1
2021-02-14 15:43Shankaracharya Reserved Forest (Zaberwan Forest)1
2021-02-23 12:28Dal Lake3
2021-02-12 10:21Botanical Garden1
2021-02-15 22:28Chasme Shahi (mughal gardens)1
2021-02-14 14:23Rambiara1
2021-03-05 18:21Chas Kaman Dam1
2021-02-13 09:37Bhukum, Pune1
2021-02-14 10:17Dachigam National park1
2021-02-09 00:10Forest Trail, Old Mahabaleshwar1
2021-02-13 08:47Manas Lake, Bhugaon, Pune1
2021-02-28 07:30Sinhgad Fort1
2021-02-13 18:03Surinsar2
2021-02-26 08:24Mutha River, Nanded City1
2021-02-19 15:00Eco Park - Nanded City - Pune2
2021-02-07 07:50Vitthal Mandir Riverstretch1
2021-02-24 07:48Empress Botanical Garden1
2021-02-28 07:24Nandur Madhyameshwar Bird Sanctuary2
2021-02-20 15:57Kavdi Pat1
2021-02-20 15:30Saswad, Pune Dt1
2021-02-21 07:30Veer Dam1
2021-02-27 08:28Salvador do Mundo Fields1
2021-02-21 07:30Salim Ali Bird Sanctuary,Chorao3
2021-02-25 08:20Chicolna/Bogmalo
2021-02-21 08:14Beas river Hargobindpur1
2021-02-25 17:13Divar Island4
2021-02-28 07:00Agacaim Tidal mudflats
2021-02-14 08:00Panhala fort2
2021-02-17 07:30Zuari River4
2021-02-18 17:22Carambolim Lake & Surroundings (IBA)3
2021-03-03 07:50Carambolim- Dhado Wetland Complex- IBA
2021-02-14 11:30Navelim Wetlands (IBA)1
2021-03-05 07:56Rankala Lake, Kolhapur2
2021-03-05 07:30Kalamba Reservoir2
2021-02-16 12:00Maina-Raia Wetlands2
2021-02-11 17:39Durga Lake & Surounding Chinchinim1
2021-02-26 13:00Raitollem Lake
2021-02-28 07:00Vishnu Lake4
2021-02-06 07:15Shivaji University campus, Kolhapur2
2021-03-01 07:26Chapoli1
2021-02-24 17:36Kiraksal1
2021-02-15 08:00Tambdi Surla- Mahadev Temple and Surroundings2
2021-02-12 07:15Kapurwadi lake1
2021-02-26 08:56Balya Maruti Temple lake1
2021-02-14 07:00Bhigwan -- Kumbhargaon Bird Sanctuary1
2021-02-13 07:00Shamrao Nagar Ghuntewari, Sangli1
2021-02-16 17:05Gandhisagar Sanctuary2
2021-02-11 14:00Bhigwan -- Agneepankh birding area1
2021-02-19 08:17Miraj canal2
2021-02-28 06:45Miraj canal1
2021-02-04 15:00Koti Teertha, Gokarna1
2021-02-28 08:00kuchegar , kaiga3
2021-02-15 07:00Jaipur--Floating Palace1
2021-02-27 15:04Lake Man Sagar, Jaipur1
2021-02-14 07:36Mhaisal lake4
2021-02-06 13:30Old Magazine House, Ganeshgudi1
2021-02-12 07:30Kumta--Masur Wetlands2
2021-03-05 07:45Aghanashini River Bank3
2021-02-04 15:15Babaji Ki Paal--Kanota Dam1
2021-03-03 07:40Kelaginakeri Wetlands and Paddyfields1
2021-02-13 16:00Gandhisagar WLS--Sawant Kothadi1
2021-02-21 18:13Chaksu Lake1
2021-02-06 08:00Dandeli Wildlife Sanctuary1
2021-02-27 17:59Aresami Lake and surroundings1
2021-02-28 07:59Jaikwadi Bird Sanctuary4
2021-02-18 09:05Mehrun Lake, Jalgaon1
2021-02-24 10:30Lake View2
2021-02-09 18:12Undasa Lake1
2021-02-28 09:00Sirpur Tank1
2021-03-02 09:00Sirpur Lake1
2021-02-14 08:25Gangoli1
2021-02-28 07:10Kodi--Kundapura4
2021-02-14 07:05Kelgeri Kere ಕೆಲಗೇರಿ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-02-21 08:05Goshala, Yamai Talao, Pandharpur1
2021-02-20 08:00Malyadi lake, Kundapura1
2021-02-14 07:36Barkur Wetlands -- Saasthana3
2021-03-04 08:00Navaloor Kere ನವಲೂರು ಕೆರೆ1
2021-02-22 15:41Barkur Wetlands1
2021-02-21 07:42TINCHA WATER FALL RD TOWARDS UDAYNAGAR1
2021-02-13 07:13Barkur Wetlands -- Bobbarya Temple1
2021-02-27 17:31Tapti River--behind BTPS1
2021-02-27 09:00Mattu -- Bridge Area1
2021-02-12 08:53Bhusawal Thermal Power Station (BTPS)--Between 210MW & 500MW1
2021-02-27 07:15Baroda Daulat Village Pond2
2021-02-28 16:45Kemthoor -- Hanging Bridge and Check Dam1
2021-02-14 16:10Gudnapura lake,Sirsi-Banavasi Road,Karnataka2
2021-02-07 07:10Herga Temple Road, Herga1
2021-02-14 16:21Padubidri End Point1
2021-02-26 16:56Golikatte2
2021-03-02 07:40Shettybettu 3 Parkala School Side1
2021-03-03 08:04Chitrapu Estuary, Mulki4
2021-02-14 08:14Hatnur Dam (IBA)2
2021-03-01 15:16Ranthambhore NP--Zone 31
2021-02-24 11:08Butterfly Park, Sector 261
2021-02-28 07:30Sukhna Lake Reserve Forest1
2021-02-21 14:31Sukhna Lake1
2021-02-21 17:38Sukhna Migratory bird watching point1
2021-03-03 07:00Jokatte, Mangalore, Karnataka, IN (12.955, 74.845)1
2021-02-28 07:33Kenjar Wetlands, Mangalore1
2021-02-14 08:08Hartale Lake2
2021-02-25 16:00Manjalpaade, Mangalore1
2021-02-13 16:56NITTE University--New Campus4
2021-02-04 09:58Pali Farm, Chambal2
2021-02-14 15:01Nalsar1
2021-02-21 16:00Mandothi
2021-02-14 08:43Durga Water Falls2
2021-02-13 18:06Bambrana Wetlands2
2021-02-13 08:00Dargah e Hakimi1
2021-02-16 17:06Kambar Dam1
2021-02-26 07:28Bhoj Nagar-Chakki Mod Road, Himachal Pradesh, IN (30.854, 77.051)1
2021-02-21 07:10Budhera WTP, Gurgaon1
2021-02-28 06:42Arakeri Kere ಅರಕೇರಿ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-02-15 06:43Bhutnal Kere ಭೂತನಾಳ ಕೆರೆ2
2021-02-13 06:57Hanchinal Kere ಹಂಚಿನಾಳ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-02-12 07:00Magadi Bird Sanctuary ಮಾಗಡಿ ಪಕ್ಷಿಧಾಮ1
2021-02-15 16:48Chithari Estuary1
2021-03-05 07:56Sringeri1
2021-03-04 09:22Peralathvayal1
2021-03-03 17:31Chemmattamvayal2
2021-02-14 07:10Honnutagi Kere ಹೊನ್ನುಟಗಿ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-03-01 18:15Udinur Vayal1
2021-02-14 09:30Mangar Bani1
2021-03-02 16:55Kuniyan Wetland-Main1
2021-02-13 11:03Dheerpur Wetland Park (DWP) IN/DL1
2021-02-21 08:00Yamuna Khadar, Wazirabad1
2021-02-26 10:04Delhi Zoo1
2021-02-07 10:50Chempallikundu1
2021-02-27 17:00Madayi Para1
2021-03-02 10:19Cheruthazham Vayal2
2021-02-16 14:41Leh, Ladakh3
2021-02-28 07:00Okhla Bird Sanctuary1
2021-03-05 07:36Ezhome5
2021-02-14 13:38Sindhu Ghat1
2021-02-14 07:56Madakkara1
2021-02-28 07:31Mukundraj Valley Ambajogai2
2021-02-14 11:27Chirakkal Chira3
2021-02-24 08:30Kunnumkai2
2021-02-17 08:00Kattaampally--Kattampally Dam2
2021-03-05 06:53Kattampally3
2021-02-13 07:35Mappila Bay1
2021-02-21 16:41Bhadra Wildlife Sanctuary--Muthodi1
2021-02-14 08:21Kakkad2
2021-02-06 07:42Karikkankandichira1
2021-02-12 15:18Adikadalayi Beach1
2021-02-23 08:13Munderi Kadavu Bird Sanctuary1
2021-02-27 17:52Kizhunna Beach1
2021-02-14 07:00Bharatpur5
2021-03-01 17:44Bharatpur--Keoladeo Ghana NP1
2021-02-21 07:00Bharatpur--Keoladeo Ghana NP--Sapan Mori2
2021-02-19 14:59Dhanauri Wetlands1
2021-02-11 14:20Melghat-Dhargad FRH2
2021-02-12 06:44Melghat Tiger Reserve -- Shahanur1
2021-02-28 08:00Ankasamudra Bird Sanctuary ಅಂಕಸಮುದ್ರ ಪಕ್ಷಿಧಾಮ5
2021-02-27 16:10Tungabhadra backwaters--Varadapura ತುಂಗಭದ್ರಾ ಹಿನ್ನೀರು--ವರದಾಪುರ1
2021-02-19 07:03Bhoj Wetland--Bisankhedi2
2021-02-11 16:26Bhoj Wetland5
2021-02-13 08:09kumbhari lake, Akola3
2021-02-20 06:52Van Vihar NP1
2021-02-12 09:25Melghat Tiger Reserve1
2021-02-28 08:36Kerwa Dam2
2021-02-13 10:35Wildlife Institute of India Campus1
2021-02-14 09:30Forest Research Institute (FRI), New Forest Campus1
2021-02-24 07:43College of Forestry, Ponnampet1
2021-02-06 10:00Sarovaram Biopark, Kottoooli1
2021-02-27 10:07Hampi--Jungle Lodges ಹಂಪಿ--ಜಂಗಲ್‌ ಲಾಡ್ಜೆಸ್‌1
2021-02-14 14:00Halali Dam2
2021-03-05 11:26Maldevta1
2021-02-05 12:55Piriyapattana kere ಪಿರಿಯಾಪಟ್ಟ್ನ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-02-05 11:48Periyapattana Chikere ಪಿರಿಯಾಪಟ್ಟಣ ಚಿಕ್ಕೆರೆ1
2021-02-21 17:24Arsikere Lake3
2021-02-13 08:00Mavoor, Mananthalakkadavu4
2021-02-25 09:30Wayanad WLS--Tholpetty Range1
2021-02-25 16:20Khaja Kotnoor Lake ಖಾಜಾ ಕೊಟ್ನೂರು ಕೆರೆ1
2021-03-05 07:09Jhilmil Jheel Conservation Reserve1
2021-02-08 07:10Rajaji National Park--Chilla Range1
2021-03-05 07:05Ponnani Beach1
2021-02-13 08:30Kaudiya/Gangabhogpur -- Talla1
2021-02-05 07:32Hairige ಹೈರಿಗೆ4
2021-02-14 09:24Chilla-Rishikesh Canal Road1
2021-02-14 09:21Kenichira1
2021-02-12 18:15Ayinichira1
2021-02-21 17:29Nilayoram--Nila River1
2021-02-23 09:30Kole Wetlands--Uppungal (Malappuram)3
2021-02-13 18:39Kole Wetland--Cheravalloor1
2021-02-23 07:05Kole Wetlands--Uppungal 14
2021-02-05 06:41Nagarahole National Park--Kabini ನಾಗರಹೊಳೆ ರಾಷ್ಟ್ರೀಯ ಉದ್ಯಾನವನ--ಕಬಿನಿ1
2021-02-14 17:41Punnayoor (South)2
2021-02-27 08:55Sheikha Jheel (IBA IN-UP-21)1
2021-02-05 17:31Kenchanakere, Hunsur (ಕೆಂಚನಕೆರೆ)1
2021-02-20 08:02Gaddige-Hunsur : Devi Kere1
2021-02-24 08:10kumagad1
2021-02-25 17:13Jambur Amanikere3
2021-02-25 08:35Thavarekere, Near Jambur2
2021-02-06 06:45Pattikkayal,Thrithala2
2021-02-20 06:45Bharathapuzha ,Velliyankallu , Thrithala1
2021-02-20 11:29Konamunda1
2021-02-27 13:58Tawa Bridge (NH 22)2
2021-02-14 09:00Puliyappatta kayal, Koottanad1
2021-03-02 06:45Komangalam wetland and adjacent woody zone, Koottanad1
2021-02-14 16:30Husainpura Bridge ಹುಸೇನಪುರ ಸೇತುವೆ1
2021-02-06 09:15Patna Pakshi Vihar (Pundhir Bird sanctuary) Etah1
2021-02-18 08:04Karigala Kere (Doddakere) ಕರಿಗಾಲ2
2021-02-07 07:30Kole Wetlands--Murppara1
2021-02-05 17:34Pullu Paddy Fields1
2021-03-02 06:28Pullu1
2021-02-12 06:47Thrissur Government Medical College1
2021-02-21 12:15Kole Wetlands--Alapad1
2021-02-15 09:54Kole Wetlands--Manakodi1
2021-02-07 09:34Nugu Backwaters ನುಗು ಹಿನ್ನೀರು
2021-02-14 12:37Chhatri Lake--Backwaters, Amravati1
2021-02-28 07:00Kole Wetlands--Palakkal2
2021-02-06 07:32Bandipur Tiger Reserve1
2021-02-12 07:20Avverahalli2
2021-02-28 07:17Kuttumucku-Nettissery Paddy Field1
2021-02-13 16:45Arasanakere ಅರಸನಕೆರೆ1
2021-02-06 07:15Kole Wetlands--Thottippal
2021-02-21 07:45College of Veterinary and Animal Sciences1
2021-02-23 07:30Kole Wetlands--Muriyad1
2021-03-05 17:56College of Avian Sciences and Management Campus , Kerala1
2021-02-27 17:21Mysore City Bird Atlas 2C, Hebbal kere,1
2021-02-07 08:33Vazani Dam1
2021-02-14 07:22Doora Hosakere ದೂರ ಹೊಸಕೆರೆ2
2021-02-14 07:15Vazhani Reservoir1
2021-02-12 07:50Mysore City Bird Atlas 30A, Lingambudhi kere ಲಿಂಗಾಂಬುಧಿ1
2021-02-14 17:10Lingambudhi Kere--Main Entrance. ಲಿಂಗಾಂಬುಧಿ ಮುಖ್ಯ ದ್ವಾರ1
2021-03-03 06:45Satpura Tiger Reserve (Overall)1
2021-02-14 09:31Doora Kere ದೂರ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-02-09 17:00Ramakrishna Institute of Moral and Spiritual Education (RIMSE) & RKM Vidyashala1
2021-02-21 16:24Mysore City Bird Atlas 19A, Kukkarahalli kere ಕುಕ್ಕರಹಳ್ಳಿ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-03-03 09:30Ranganathittu Bird Sanctuary ರಂಗನತಿಟ್ಟು ಪಕ್ಷಿಧಾಮ1
2021-02-11 18:30Subbayyana kere (Shanubhogana Kere) ಸುಬ್ಬಯ್ಯನ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-02-13 07:00Indraprastha ಇಂದ್ರಪ್ರಸ್ಥ1
2021-02-12 16:54Harathale Kere, Nanjanagudu (ಹರತಲೆ ಕೆರೆ)1
2021-02-14 10:15Pandavapura Kere ಪಾಂಡವಪುರ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-03-04 10:45Satpura Tiger Reserve--Churna2
2021-02-28 07:00Kadamakudy--Valiya Kadamakkudy1
2021-02-19 16:20Savanga Lake, Amravati1
2021-02-15 08:38Kadamakudy--Thundathumkadavu1
2021-02-25 15:44Sonanadi Wildlife Sanctuary1
2021-02-16 11:08ICT Road--Mulavukadu Area2
2021-02-21 08:24Naguvanahalli1
2021-02-14 17:04Kalale, Nanjangud (ಕಳಲೆ)2
2021-02-24 08:13Devirammanahalli Hundi, Nanjanagudu (ದೇವೀರಮ್ಮನಹಳ್ಳಿ ಹುಂಡಿ)2
2021-03-01 17:27Thippayyana kere ತಿಪ್ಪಯ್ಯನ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-02-15 11:21Lakkidi Railway Station1
2021-02-15 17:37Muddahalli, Nanjangud Taluka ಮುದ್ದಹಳ್ಳಿ1
2021-02-13 17:11Muddahalli--Mooganakere ಮುದ್ದಹಳ್ಳಿ--ಮೂಗನಕೆರೆ1
2021-03-04 17:44Satpura TR--Madai1
2021-02-21 07:58Sindhuvalli, Nanjanagudu (ಸಿಂಧುವಳ್ಳಿ)3
2021-02-13 17:14kondailip Resort (limited Access)1
2021-03-04 18:03Changaram Wetlands -- Ezhupunna1
2021-03-02 09:00Kalamassery--HMT Estate Area2
2021-02-13 10:33Narasambudhi, Nanjangud (ನರಸಾಂಬುಧಿ)1
2021-02-13 17:05Arrattuvazhi Wetlands - Vettackal1
2021-02-15 16:32Saddle Dam1
2021-02-15 18:18Chembakasseri Wetlands - Pattanakkad1
2021-03-01 16:12Vettakkal A Block1
2021-02-19 07:18kottalappadam wetlands - Pattanakkad1
2021-02-22 07:29Hadinaru Kere ಹದಿನಾರು ಕೆರೆ1
2021-02-10 06:45Thykkoodam Kadavu1
2021-02-14 10:24Ulavaipu Wetlands1
2021-02-14 08:47Perumbalam1
2021-02-15 17:53Thiruvankulam--Kavaleeswaram (Paddy Field)1
2021-02-13 07:01Thycattussery5
2021-03-04 08:26Mattumala Hillock1
2021-02-19 20:27Corbett NP--Dhikala2
2021-02-12 18:00Elippanam Wetlands -- Mannanchery1
2021-02-12 15:26Mangalam Reservoir1
2021-02-17 06:38Kanda1
2021-02-13 06:21Melekote lake, Tumkur1
2021-02-12 08:15Palakkad Hills--Elival Foothills1
2021-02-14 07:24Kunigal Dodda Kere3
2021-02-04 18:00Malampuzha Reservoir (North side)2
2021-02-26 08:37Kuttanadu Wetlands--Kallara--Paravanthuruthu1
2021-02-17 16:15Kuttanad Wetlands--Poovathum Kari East1
2021-02-28 07:54Anakkal-Malampuzha Range2
2021-02-17 08:10Nelliampathy Hills--Lower Nelliampathy1
2021-02-13 17:40Pallassana, Palakkad2
2021-02-21 08:091st river feeding Malampuzha dam, Kava1
2021-02-28 06:00Kava, Malampuzha, Palakkad2
2021-02-18 08:11Ukkulam Lake2
2021-02-05 06:52Paddy fields near Ilayabhagavathy temple, Kanjikode, Kerala, IN1
2021-02-13 10:30Kothamangalam--Elambra ByePass1
2021-02-12 16:00Good Shepherd College1
2021-02-14 09:30Kottayam--Erayilkadavu Bypass Road1
2021-02-12 10:20Pachmarhi Biosphere Reserve -- Apsara Vihar1
2021-02-26 07:50Arogyampadavu Lake1
2021-03-03 06:32Forest Department Guest House, Matkuli1
2021-03-02 16:52Kuttanad Wetlands-Kudavallari1
2021-02-22 15:01Chavadippara Cell No. ( 85.34.3)1
2021-02-14 08:52Kuttanad Wetlands--Ayikkara Mukku-Vaniyamkadavu1
2021-02-28 08:07Thattekad Salim Ali Bird Sanctuary1
2021-02-28 12:08Thattekkad--Dormitory1
2021-02-20 07:00Jayamangali Blackbuck Reserve1
2021-02-18 07:20Mayar Valley--STR2
2021-02-27 11:47Mohan1
2021-02-28 07:40Corbett NP--Bhakrakot1
2021-02-20 08:25Walayar Reservoir2
2021-02-12 15:28Dehliya Camp2
2021-02-12 14:00Thattekad--Soma Birds Lagoon1
2021-02-19 07:00Border of Salim Ali BS --Kuttampuzha4
2021-02-21 14:08Kanva Reservoir3
2021-03-04 17:44Ramamman Kere1
2021-02-08 09:33Koshi River -- Girija Devi Temple1
2021-02-25 08:05Kolarampathy Lake1
2021-02-18 07:00Narasampathi Lake3
2021-02-09 16:00Thattekad Bird Sanctuary--Urulanthanni1
2021-03-02 06:39Krishnampathi Lake, Seeranaickenpalayam1
2021-02-07 07:00Damagundam Reserve Forest, Vikarabad1
2021-02-10 07:31Mukanapalya lake2
2021-02-05 07:11Sundakkamathur (or Perur) Lake, Coimbatore1
2021-02-27 08:40Kollegal--Sathyagala bridge1
2021-02-03 17:23madan nada wayal Mynagappally (കുരുമ്പോലിൽ വയൽ )1
2021-02-24 09:47Sengulam Lake, Coimbatore1
2021-02-07 06:55Pavubma-Thodiyoor Bridge Road, Pavumba, Kerala, IN2
2021-02-14 09:00Anna Sagar Lake1
2021-02-21 09:43BR Hills--Gorukana1
2021-03-02 07:00Valankulam Lake2
2021-02-14 09:57Karingali Puncha, Pandalam1
2021-02-04 13:19Ramdevara Betta, Ramanagara--Ramanagar Climbing Spot2
2021-02-26 16:45Vayanakavu Temple--Kudayathur1
2021-02-19 08:00Manchanabele Reservoir, Bangalore1
2021-02-21 07:30Manjeera Wildlife Sanctuary1
2021-03-02 17:27Thommankuthu [55,23,4]1
2021-02-20 07:30Singanallur Lake, Coimbatore1
2021-02-27 17:06Chittumala Chira, Kollam, Kerala2
2021-02-28 06:30Pocharam Wildlife Sanctuary3
2021-02-14 15:20Baur Reservoir, Haldwani1
2021-03-04 06:56Achankulam1
2021-02-18 16:57Kannampalayam Lake, Coimbatore1
2021-02-20 06:50Hesaraghatta Kere2
2021-02-17 08:37Vaidyanatha Swamy Temple Lake,Sulur2
2021-02-10 17:37Kannahalli Kere2
2021-02-25 06:53Kommaghatta Lake2
2021-02-14 06:44Aivarakhandapura / Shivakote Kere1
2021-02-22 06:30Cauvery WLS--Galibore1
2021-02-06 07:41Mallathahalli Kere2
2021-02-14 07:00Aagara-BM Kaval Kere (near Valley School)2
2021-02-13 06:34Mavathur Kere, Kanakapura1
2021-02-13 10:34Manchenahalli Lake2
2021-02-21 07:10Art of Living, Kanakapura campus2
2021-02-04 17:43Puttenahalli Kere, Yelahanka1
2021-03-04 07:59Jogi Kere1
2021-03-04 16:44Yelahanka Kere1
2021-02-23 07:33Anjanapura Central Park1
2021-03-04 07:44Byatarayana Doddi Lake1
2021-02-24 17:01Palanahalli Kere1
2021-03-01 17:13Jakkur Kere1
2021-02-14 08:59Narsapur Reserve Forest1
2021-02-20 10:46Adavi echo tourism1
2021-02-25 17:23Rachenahalli Kere1
2021-02-13 16:30Bannerghatta National Park--Bear Rescue Centre1
2021-02-21 06:35Shivanahalli, Bangalore1
2021-02-08 06:30Chanfi2
2021-02-15 18:00Rakkiyapalayam Kulam1
2021-03-05 16:41Ulsoor Lake1
2021-02-13 06:50Osman Sagar Lake1
2021-03-02 10:00Sakalvara-1 Kere1
2021-02-21 06:53Ameenpur Lake, Hyderabad2
2021-02-06 15:55Periya Kulam, Udumalpet1
2021-02-21 06:30Dodda Begur Kere1
2021-02-21 08:30Sattal--vicinity1
2021-02-06 07:19Kalkere Lake1
2021-02-23 14:56Hulimangala Lake1
2021-02-26 06:20Hulimangala, Bangalore1
2021-03-01 16:10Haralur (Lakedew) Kere1
2021-02-28 17:07Kasavanahalli Kere1
2021-02-28 06:42Bettakote Lake1
2021-02-12 16:25Haragadde Kere3
2021-03-05 07:35Saul Kere / Sowl Kere1
2021-02-21 16:18Hennagara Lake1
2021-02-21 10:57Halanayakanahalli Kere2
2021-02-20 17:43Seegehalli Kere (Basavanapura)1
2021-02-26 18:14Nanjarayan Tank (Koolipalayam Reservoir), Tiruppur1
2021-02-28 06:49Muthyalamaduvu1
2021-02-17 15:01Akkulam Lake1
2021-02-13 08:10Yellamallappa Chetty (Yele Mallappa Shetty) Kere1
2021-02-28 08:50Anekal Dodda Kere2
2021-02-22 11:05Muthanallur Kere1
2021-02-13 16:45Hoskote / Hosakote Kere1
2021-02-19 17:05Thekkady--Bamboo Grooves, Kumily Thekkady Road1
2021-02-13 15:08Jamraasi Talaab2
2021-03-03 15:52Periyar Tiger Reserve--Periyar Lake1
2021-02-26 07:07Tenmala--Ecotourism Promotion Society.1
2021-03-05 18:07Vellayani--Punchakkari Paddy Fields1
2021-02-14 08:24Aruvikkara Reservoir1
2021-02-28 07:13Cauvery WLS--Gopinatham2
2021-02-27 16:09Mannavanur / Elumpallam Lake1
2021-02-28 06:42Idimuzhangan Camp Shed1
2021-03-05 06:58Ambazari Lake--Backwaters, Nagpur1
2021-02-11 08:14Gorewada Lake, Nagpur1
2021-02-26 06:49Ambazari Lake, Nagpur1
2021-02-14 05:45Rollapadu Wildlife Sanctuary2
2021-02-28 06:30Kelavarapalli Reservoir1
2021-03-02 08:54Kolathur Area1
2021-02-18 06:30Vellode Bird Sanctuary, Erode2
2021-02-13 10:14Perandapalli Forest1
2021-02-05 09:00Alaganuru Reservoir1
2021-02-25 16:32Idumban Kulam, Palani1
2021-02-21 08:38Mettur Dam Park Area1
2021-02-14 07:4516 Gate Ellis Surplus Sluices Bridge, Mettur1
2021-03-04 14:45Edulabad Lake1
2021-02-21 17:04Melapattam Karisalkulam1
2021-02-14 05:45Pavalathanoor Lake, Tharamangalam1
2021-02-13 10:45Krishnampudur Area1
2021-02-19 13:07Panchayat Union Middle School, Krishnampudur2
2021-02-13 08:55Motturkadu & Elumalaiyan Kadu1
2021-02-22 06:45Moharli, Chandrapur1
2021-02-12 09:27Ammannagar Lake3
2021-03-02 17:15Dharmapuri Lake, Mathikonpalayam5
2021-02-16 07:30Annasagaram Lake, Dharmapuri1
2021-02-20 06:14Gundla Brahmeswaram FD Resthouse and Temple (restricted)1
2021-02-09 07:00Pilibhit Tiger Reserve1
2021-02-07 07:24Rani Durgawati WLS1
2021-02-14 17:15Kottanathan Lake, Salem கொட்டநத்தான் ஏரி1
2021-02-25 19:39Theroor1
2021-02-28 07:42Puthalam Salt Pans2
2021-02-28 14:26Manakudy Backwater Bridge4
2021-02-05 06:07Octopus Viewpoint1
2021-03-03 06:52Kannankurichi (Mookaneri) Lake கன்னங்குறிச்சி மூக்கனேரி1
2021-02-21 14:30Padariya1
2021-02-14 13:16Kottachedu, Yercaud1
2021-02-07 08:00Ghodazari Lake3
2021-02-20 08:30Jalpari lake1
2021-02-13 07:10Tropical Forest Research Institute (TFRI)1
2021-02-13 13:00Chattarpur, Jabalpur2
2021-02-28 11:05Agricultural College and Research Institute, Madurai1
2021-02-14 11:15Arittapatti Range, Madurai1
2021-02-13 11:30Thennangudipalayam Lake தென்னங்குடிபாளையம் ஏரி1
2021-02-12 07:50Lohara Lake, Gondia3
2021-02-27 07:35Bazartola Lake1
2021-02-18 08:58Serpur bird sanctuary, Paraswada Lake2
2021-02-13 07:35Zilmili Lake2
2021-02-16 07:00Ghodaghodi Lake and Important Bird Area2
2021-02-25 07:50Kalyani Dam, Andhra Pradesh, IN (13.657, 79.269)1
2021-03-01 10:36Adaiyur Lake1
2021-02-17 16:00Koothappar Tank2
2021-02-14 17:06Kallakurichi Town1
2021-03-01 06:57Flame of the Forest Safari Lodge1
2021-02-21 07:16Kallanai Dam1
2021-02-13 17:30National Institute of Technology (NIT), Trichy1
2021-02-19 06:25Sterling Kanha1
2021-03-01 15:00Kiliyur Tank2
2021-03-05 08:28Kanha NP--Kisli Zone1
2021-02-14 06:01Kanha Tiger Reserve1
2021-02-24 09:03Sri Venkateswara NP--Mamanduru1
2021-03-05 06:23Kanha NP--Kanha Zone1
2021-02-28 17:48Indian Institute of Science Education and Research (IISER) Tirupati, Mangalam campus2
2021-02-23 17:18Karaivetti Bird Sanctuary1
2021-02-20 17:45Kanha NP--Mukki Zone1
2021-02-22 09:20Samuthiram Lake, Thanjavur1
2021-02-28 09:48Kaatuthottam Farmlands1
2021-02-21 07:00Kollidam River, Vazhkai1
2021-02-07 06:21BANDVGARH TIGER RESERVE1
2021-02-18 08:45Kanha NP--Supkhar Range1
2021-02-28 09:04Vaduvur Bird Sanctuary1
2021-02-15 14:52Thondamanatham Lake1
2021-02-21 07:00Karikili Bird Sanctuary, Kancheepuram2
2021-02-15 16:14Karasur Lake (கரசூர் ஏரி)1
2021-02-18 07:52Osudu Lake1
2021-02-18 06:10Osudu / Ousteri Lake1
2021-02-28 08:36Vedanthangal Bird Sanctuary1
2021-02-13 15:57Royapettai Lake (ராயப்பேட்டை ஏரி)1
2021-02-14 10:49Kirumambakkam Lake (கிருமாம்பாக்கம் ஏரி)1
2021-02-21 06:35Nochimedu Lake (நொச்சிமெடு எரி)4
2021-02-07 10:14Udhayamarthandapuram Bird Sanctuary2
2021-02-27 16:40Kaliveli Lake2
2021-02-14 07:58Chinna Veerampattinam Beach3
2021-02-07 07:06Kavuluru Cheruvu (Lake)2
2021-02-23 14:51Mittanamalli Lake
2021-02-21 10:16Chembarambakkam Lake2
2021-02-16 06:30Buckingham Canal--Kaipanikuppam2
2021-03-02 07:31Tiruneermalai1
2021-03-03 08:15Red Hills (Puzhal) Lake1
2021-02-14 07:49Kumizhi Lake, Nallambakkam1
2021-02-14 20:25Manampathy Lake1
2021-02-13 07:57Hasthinapuram Lake1
2021-02-12 11:20Annamalaichery Watch Tower (அண்ணாமலைசேரி கோபுரம்)1
2021-03-03 06:26Sirudhavur Lake (சிறுதாவுர் ஏரி)2
2021-02-14 07:20Ram Nagar Swamps, Madipakkam1
2021-02-06 09:07Thaiyur Lake2
2021-02-25 07:34Chetpet Lake -- Eco park (சேத்துப்பட்டு ஏரி - ஈகோ பூங்கா)1
2021-03-01 07:00Pallikaranai Marsh--(Sholinganallur End) பள்ளிக்கரணை சதுப்புநிலம்--(சோளிங்கநல்லூர் முடிவு))2
2021-03-02 17:20Sholinganallur/Perumbakkam Marshlands2
2021-02-14 07:39Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) Madras1
2021-02-14 08:20SSN Institutions2
2021-02-18 09:54Purvankara Swanlake, Padur, Chennai1
2021-02-13 16:45Kelambakkam Backwaters2
2021-02-17 15:00Ennore Creek1
2021-02-28 09:08Belaudi Tank, Chhattisgarh, IN (21.011, 81.457)2
2021-02-28 07:30Santra Tank, Matang, Chhattisgarh, IN (21.052, 81.462)2
2021-02-06 08:00Uppu Revu Mudflats & Sandspit (Krishna Sanctuary)2
2021-02-07 07:00Indian Institute of Management (IIM) Raipur2
2021-02-18 16:53Mannar Island--Palmyrah House1
2021-02-12 07:28Mandhar Primary School Campus4
2021-02-23 07:16Rajiv Smriti Van2
2021-02-21 07:48Rajiv Smriti Van And Urja Park1
2021-02-04 07:42Urjaa Park1
2021-02-10 07:40Gidhwa Tank2
2021-02-11 10:45Barbanda Pond and Surroundings4
2021-02-04 15:30Vankalai Marine Wildlife Sanctuary4
2021-02-13 07:16Naya Raipur--Jungle Safari1
2021-02-05 07:00Vankalai Pond5
2021-02-13 15:20Pond Near Gatapar Village, Abhanpur1
2021-02-23 15:41Bangoli Water Dam1
2021-02-14 11:32Pikaridih1
2021-02-14 07:24Naveen Primary School1
2021-02-14 07:38Mohrenga Nature Trail, Chhattisgarh, IN (21.437, 81.895)1
2021-02-26 06:00Giant's Tank Sanctuary1
2021-02-15 15:30Mohanbhata, Bilaspur2
2021-02-25 08:00Anawilundawa Bird Sanctuary1
2021-02-14 15:15Kopra Dam2
2021-02-12 07:35Bhaisajhar1
2021-02-14 08:59Chakarbhatha1
2021-02-13 15:15Guru Ghasidas University Campus, Bilaspur1
2021-02-07 09:00Attidiya Bird Sanctuary1
2021-02-06 07:18Beddegana Wetland Park1
2021-02-13 06:36Diyasaru Park Thalawathugoda1
2021-02-21 07:36Thalagama Lake (and surrounding wetlands)1
2021-02-28 07:58Seethawaka Wet Zone Botanical Garden1
2021-02-14 22:49Rajghat Besant School, Varanasi2
2021-02-28 08:00Sigiriya Rock & water gardens1
2021-02-13 21:34Coringa Wildlife Santuary7
2021-02-18 08:24Sinharaja NP--Rainforest Ecolodge1
2021-02-13 09:31Matara--Kirala Kele Sanctuary1
2021-02-04 09:59Wellathota - Thihagoda Road, Southern Province, LK (6.023, 80.542)2
2021-02-25 11:00Horton Plains National Park (General)1
2021-02-14 09:07Uda Walawe NP4
2021-03-03 08:45Phewa Lake - Wetlands2
2021-02-04 15:38Kalametiya Bird Sanctuary1
2021-02-07 15:20Lunugamvehera NP1
2021-02-05 16:03Gal Oya Lodge1
2021-02-05 06:19Bundala Freshwater Marsh2
2021-03-04 06:00Bundala NP (General)3
2021-02-18 18:05Chitwan National Park - Tiger Tops Jungle Lodge1
2021-02-18 08:00Chitwan National Park - Sauraha1
2021-02-16 08:15Chitwan National Park - Sauraha Rapti River Dike1
2021-02-27 17:28National Institute of Technology (NIT Patna) Gulzarbagh,1
2021-03-05 17:13Chilika Lake--Mangalajodi1
2021-03-05 06:23Mangalajodi Wetlands1
2021-02-12 15:52NISER, JATNI1
2021-02-21 07:20Ekamra Kanan, Bhubaneshwar1
2021-02-12 13:25Saheb Bandh1
2021-02-25 07:30Sitakund1
2021-02-05 08:36Maithon Dam PAB1
2021-02-21 08:27Karnail Singh Park, Chittaranjan PAB1
2021-02-13 21:29Jagatpur Lake, Bhagalpur1
2021-02-21 17:10Hanuman Mandir Dam PAB1
2021-03-03 07:00North Odisha University2
2021-02-05 08:18Panchalingeswar1
2021-02-14 09:31Durgapur Barrage1
2021-02-15 15:45Gogabil Pakshi Vihar (IBA) -- Jangli Tal1
2021-02-20 10:00Ballavpur WLS Jheel 21
2021-02-13 07:30Barshul Ferry Ghat PUB1
2021-02-13 16:40Gangarampur Village1
2021-02-26 14:00Fulbari Wetlands JG2
2021-02-11 16:16Fulbari Grassland1
2021-02-14 09:15Naya Bundh Wetland Complex (IBA)1
2021-02-28 06:27Sujapur Oxbow Lake3
2021-03-04 18:15Singtam1
2021-02-12 06:12Gajoldoba Barrage JG1
2021-02-23 07:00Purbasthali Bird Sanctuary PUB2
2021-02-13 09:00Indian Botanic Garden, Kolkata1
2021-02-14 07:00Baidyabati DVC Canal1
2021-02-12 09:30Mankundu1
2021-02-05 09:10Alipore Zoo1
2021-02-16 15:17Bally Khal2
2021-02-07 11:00Frazergunj1
2021-03-01 15:30Rabindra Sarovar (including Lion's Safari Park)1
2021-02-09 14:30Bhatikhana wetlands JG1
2021-02-20 06:22Teesta riverbed JG1
2021-02-14 11:30Shyamkhola Birding Place1
2021-02-19 11:40Henry's island1
2021-03-05 06:10Baruipur Marshes1
2021-02-15 07:30Chintamoni Kar Bird Sanctuary (CKBS)1
2021-02-15 07:00New Barrackpur, Kolkata1
2021-02-25 09:01Nalban Bheri4
2021-02-12 16:18Mallikpur Dakshin Hindupara3
2021-03-04 07:09Rajshahi University Campus (Rajshahi)3
2021-02-13 06:42Munia Zone (Rajarhat)1
2021-03-03 07:11Padma River & Chars (Rajshahi)1
2021-02-06 07:00Kharibari
2021-02-24 13:56SundarbansTiger Reserve--Dobanki camp3
2021-02-25 15:30Sunderbans Tiger Reserve4
2021-02-11 08:00Sundarbans--Kotka4
2021-02-13 11:17Modhutila Eco Park2
2021-02-09 13:57Champamati Irrigation Project1
2021-02-21 07:13New Vision Eco City (Dhaka)4
2021-03-01 10:30National Botanical Garden - Dhaka1
2021-02-15 18:08Ramna Park (Dhaka)2
2021-02-28 06:49Tingtibi camp2
2021-02-26 06:33Purbachal - Turag River (Dhaka)1
2021-02-17 06:28Manas NP--Mathanguri2
2021-02-17 16:11Bansbari Range, Manas National Park1
2021-02-04 13:15Manas NP--Banasbari (Central Range)1
2021-02-14 06:00Manas NP--Bhuyanpara Range Office1
2021-02-05 10:00Tanguar Haor3
2021-02-20 06:00Manas NP--Bhuyanpara (Eastern Range)1
2021-02-27 06:05Satchori NP2
2021-02-19 13:40Deepor Beel Bird Sanctuary1
2021-02-13 15:04Gauhati University Campus1
2021-02-13 15:39B. Borooah College
2021-02-14 08:49Mon Vikas Kendra, DakhinGaon, Guwahati1
2021-02-04 14:16Baikka Beel Wetland Sanctuary1
2021-03-03 07:37Chittagong University Campus (Chittagong)2
2021-02-14 09:05Orang National Park2
2021-02-08 06:44Inani Beach (Cox's Bazar)2
2021-02-27 07:00Nameri NP1
2021-02-23 06:40Pakke Tiger Reserve3
2021-02-26 06:28Kaziranga NP--Burapahar Range (Ghorakati)2
2021-02-12 17:38Kaziranga NP--Western & Central Ranges4
2021-02-26 13:56Central Bagori Range1
2021-02-14 07:53Kaziranga NP--Kohora Range1
2021-02-12 14:32The Corbett Foundation, Kaziranga1
2021-02-13 13:44Kaziranga NP--Eastern Range1
2021-02-22 13:32Agaratoli range of Kaziranga National Park1
2021-03-03 14:59Kaziranga East Zone, Assam, IN (26.664, 93.566)1
2021-02-14 08:47Kaziranga NP--Agoratoli Range Headquarters1
2021-02-17 02:30Keibul Lamjao NP1
2021-02-27 06:42Ograbraj Wetlands1
2021-02-18 06:00Ograbraj1
2021-02-07 03:45Jorakaan- Sippighat wetlands1
2021-02-18 15:00Sippighat1
2021-02-15 14:57Garacharma Wetlands1
2021-02-13 06:00Police training School1
2021-02-26 14:50Maguri Grassland1
2021-02-11 08:51Dehing Patkai Wildlife Sanctuary1
2021-02-07 06:17Namdapha NP--Hornbill camp2
2021-02-11 10:45盏达河 (Zhanda River)2
2021-02-22 08:00Yingjiang--Daying River (大盈江)4
2021-02-22 10:18香额湖 (Xiang'e Lake)1
2021-02-26 06:54Chiang Mai University--Mae Hia Agricultural College1
2021-03-04 16:48Mae Faek paddies1
2021-02-05 09:24Ban Mai Rong Klaeb paddies1
2021-03-05 06:36Mae Ai paddies1
2021-02-13 06:08Huai Hong Khrai Royal Project1
2021-03-04 07:00Tha Ton--paddies around Huai Mafueang3
2021-03-04 16:13Tha Ton--water tower vicinity1
2021-02-16 09:08Wat Pa Yang Tok vicinity1
2021-03-02 08:53Nong Cham1
2021-03-03 13:35Mae Salit granite quarry ponds complex1
2021-02-19 14:21Nong Kra-hoh marshes1
2021-02-13 14:06Nong Luang Royal Project1
2021-02-21 09:48Ban Khlong Huai Sai2
2021-02-14 15:59Khlong Da Baek Reservoir1
2021-02-20 08:03Mae Ram Phan Reservoir1
2021-02-10 14:30洱海月湿地公园 (Er'hai Moon Lake Park)2
2021-02-10 07:03Pong Daeng--northern fields1
2021-03-02 07:47Nong Makha fields1
2021-02-12 11:30Si Satchanalai NP (general area)1
2021-02-26 06:55Khlong Lan NP--headquarters & Khlong Lan Waterfall1
2021-03-02 06:50Bor Rae Pond1
2021-02-12 07:50Tham Chao Ram Wildlife Sanctuary--Mae Thulao Nai Reservoir1
2021-02-06 07:35Huai Nong Kho Reservoir1
2021-02-12 08:53Huai Hua Waen Reservoir1
2021-02-26 11:41Huai Kha Khaeng Wildlife Sanctuary--Chang Pheuk (Nok Yung) Observation Tower2
2021-02-21 13:20Salak Pra Wildlife Sanctuary--Khao Nam Pu1
2021-03-01 17:29Phayao Lake (Kwan Phayao)1
2021-02-10 07:00Sirinat NP--Naiyang wetlands1
2021-03-01 07:45Laguna Phuket1
2021-03-02 06:34Nong Chorakhe2
2021-02-14 09:01Nam Kham Nature Reserve1
2021-02-13 16:03Yonok reedbeds and cultivated lands1
2021-02-13 15:05Nong Pak Lung (Nong Plung)1
2021-02-21 07:01Thung Thalay Luang1
2021-02-14 10:06Nong Pak Kratum1
2021-02-28 09:21Mae Tha paddies1
2021-02-21 06:00Krabi--mangrove canals1
2021-02-20 11:05Don Sai reedbeds and aquaculture ponds (Photharam District)1
2021-03-01 08:23Bo Kradan paddies1
2021-02-12 08:50Kasetsart University [Kamphaeng Saen Campus]2
2021-02-09 07:09Praek Nam Daeng--Soi Praek Nam Daeng 6 marshes and aquaculture ponds1
2021-02-27 07:33Huai Muang--sand quarry and marshes east of Malaiman Rd.1
2021-02-13 14:15Nong Pla Lai paddies (general area)1
2021-02-13 09:07Bang Plap--aquaculture ponds and reedbeds along Song Phi Nong Canal1
2021-02-13 15:12Nong Sarai1
2021-02-28 16:30Bueng Boraphet Non-hunting Area--Waterbird Park2
2021-02-28 09:30Bueng Boraphet Non-hunting Area (general area)1
2021-02-27 07:03Bang Tabun Ok "Duck & Ibis" Lake2
2021-02-25 08:35Bueng​ Boraphet Non-hunting Area--Noen Rakhang2
2021-02-26 16:44Bang Luang--paddies and aquaculture ponds south of Bang Luang Canal1
2021-02-19 06:54Ban Rim Nan Guesthouse vicinity1
2021-02-08 09:26Tapan Hin paddies (general area)1
2021-02-25 17:14Pak Thale Nature Reserve (general area)1
2021-03-01 17:40Na Khu paddies and reedbeds1
2021-02-28 11:27Radsabnua J'Toktak Restaurant and Ban Mor Cafe1
2021-02-07 17:15Somdej Pra Srinakarin Park1
2021-03-05 17:12Chulalongkorn University1
2021-02-15 15:39H.M. Queen Sirikit Park (Suan Somdet Phra Nang Chao Sirikit)1
2021-02-21 07:25Rot Fai Park (Wachira Benchatat Park)1
2021-02-22 07:28Bang Kachao--Sri Nakhon Khuean Khan Park1
2021-02-18 12:22Horm Glin Ya Cafe & Camp1
2021-02-12 06:47Rama IX Park (Suan Luang Rama IX)1
2021-03-02 10:08Bang Pu--Recreation Center1
2021-03-04 10:52Pathum Thani Rice Research Center1
2021-02-21 07:00Lat Krabang--Thap Yao paddies & aquaculture ponds1
2021-02-22 07:14Nong Suang--paddies and marshes west of Ruea Canal1
2021-02-07 07:00Suwintawong 47 Alley overgrown woods and marshes1
2021-02-22 08:00Bang Pakong Rivermouth--Wat Bon fish sanctuary1
2021-03-02 08:13Khlong Tamru salt pans1
2021-02-23 08:15Tha Sai--Khlong Prommanee Irrigation Project1
2021-02-22 06:22Eco Eyes Village1
2021-02-26 06:30Pak Phli--Tha Ruea paddies1
2021-02-12 15:20Khao Yai NP--Nong Phak Chi1
2021-02-12 12:00Khao Yai NP--headquarters vicinity1
2021-03-05 09:21Khao Yai NP--Kong Kaew nature trail2
2021-02-12 16:55Khao Yai NP--Nong Khing (TAT Pond)1
2021-03-04 17:09Khao Yai NP--Tew Tat lodges (Zone 2)2
2021-02-04 15:44Lam Takhong Dam--Ta Ngoi farmlands3
2021-02-27 07:30Sungai Burung, Pulau Pinang1
2021-03-04 07:10Penang Botanical Gardens1
2021-02-26 07:31Penang Youth Park1
2021-02-10 07:30Gurney Drive and Straits Quay mudflats1
2021-03-05 07:45Pulau Burung Landfill1
2021-03-04 10:49Lahan Na--Khon Kaen side1
2021-03-01 06:45Ban Hat Kanxa (lake & fields)1
2021-03-03 07:40Vientiane--That Luang Lake & fields1
2021-02-12 08:00Vientiane--That Luang swamp south2
2021-03-03 06:20Vientiane--Nong Kham Sen wetland1
2021-02-21 07:15Vientiane--Nong Pen Wetland1
2021-02-14 14:04Kut Khao1
2021-02-10 10:34Nong Rahok Reservoir1
2021-02-13 15:00Ban Chong Kho1
2021-02-14 14:22Pattani WTP1
2021-03-04 10:30Kaeng Lawa--"the stakeout bridge" vicinity1
2021-03-02 11:55Kaeng Lawa (general area)1
2021-02-19 07:38Khlong Khok2
2021-03-04 07:34Khon Kaen University--wastewater treatment ponds1
2021-02-13 10:28Huanhuaxi Park3
2021-02-21 07:00Khon Kaen Zoo1
2021-02-21 08:09Bueng Thung Sang2
2021-02-27 12:32Qinglong Lake1
2021-02-12 14:00Nam Et-Phou Louey NPA--Nam Nern Night Safari2
2021-02-09 16:41Nong Thueng Park1
2021-02-28 07:42Nong Bua1
2021-02-23 15:16Ang Trapeang Thmor3
2021-02-14 06:41Roi Et Royal Irrigation Project1
2021-02-13 11:46Laem Phayom1
2021-03-03 08:39Khlong Pla Khun1
2021-02-06 12:38Prek Toal1
2021-02-22 10:32Phaya Khan Khak & Phaya Naga Museums vicinity1
2021-02-20 06:00Phnom Krom--rice fields1
2021-03-01 14:54Phue Hi1
2021-02-23 07:20Phu Pha Thoep NP (Mukdahan NP)--Huai Sing vicinity1
2021-03-04 06:35Bung Malaeng1
2021-02-04 09:20Krous Krom (Kampong Thom)1
2021-02-25 06:30Vijitra Beach1
2021-02-18 08:55斩龙颈水库 (Zhanlongjing Reservoir)2
2021-02-13 13:51百色园博园 (Baise Garden Expo Park)1
2021-02-15 06:28Don Som1
2021-02-13 11:44Lim Chu Kang Lane 31
2021-03-03 06:19Sungei Buloh Wetland Reserve1
2021-03-01 09:00Jurong Bird Park1
2021-03-03 18:02Kranji Marsh1
2021-02-20 08:14Jurong Lake Gardens (inc. Chinese Garden and Japanese Garden)1
2021-02-04 10:23Sungei Ulu Pandan1
2021-02-06 15:07Admiralty Park1
2021-02-28 07:25West Coast Park: west1
2021-03-02 18:22Holland Plain1
2021-02-27 08:45Singapore Botanic Gardens Eco Lake2
2021-02-24 11:17Singapore Botanic Gardens2
2021-02-21 10:03Yishun Pond1
2021-02-26 08:29弄岗国家级自然保护区 (Nonggang National Natural Reserve)1
2021-02-13 07:20Bukit Brown Cemetery1
2021-02-21 18:00Khatib Bongsu Park Connector, Yishun1
2021-02-23 16:56Bishan-Ang Mo Kio Park1
2021-02-14 08:29Sentosa Island1
2021-02-24 15:40Satay by the Bay1
2021-02-21 12:37Lorong Halus Wetland (inc. Serangoon Reservoir and former 'Serangoon')1
2021-02-17 07:43Pasir Ris Park1
2021-02-05 18:30Tampines Eco Green1
2021-02-28 08:36Pasir Ris Park Mangrove Forest1
2021-02-25 08:53Pulau Ubin1
2021-02-28 05:57Saigon--Sala Township1
2021-02-06 08:25Son Tra Peninsula1
2021-02-21 11:00东方黑脸琵鹭省级自然保护区 (Dongfang Black-faced Spoonbill NR)1
2021-02-20 10:30莺歌海盐场 (Yinggehai Saltpans)3
2021-02-22 14:00海尾湿地公园 (Haiwei Wetland Park)1
2021-02-15 09:00Luhuitou Park1
2021-02-15 16:00东山湖公园 (Dongshan Lake Park)2
2021-02-12 14:32沉湖 (Chen Lake)1
2021-02-28 10:23大吉沙 (Dajisha Sandbar)1
2021-02-16 08:31南沙湿地公园 (Nansha Wetland Park)4
2021-02-27 11:15Tung Chung Canal and River1
2021-02-19 07:55Tuen Mun Park3
2021-02-19 13:00Hong Kong Wetland Park2
2021-03-05 12:15Mai Po Nature Reserve2
2021-02-16 13:00Tai Sang Wai 大生圍1
2021-03-05 14:40San Tin1
2021-02-13 08:30Ma Tso Lung1
2021-02-23 15:30Tsing Yi Park2
2021-03-02 16:38Lam Tsuen Valley1
2021-02-16 17:37Lai Chi Kok2
2021-02-04 10:19Shing Mun1
2021-02-28 15:34Chinese University of Hong Kong1
2021-02-23 08:05Bride's Pool1
2021-02-08 13:00Lai Chi Wo2
2021-02-08 09:00Plover Cove CP--Wu Kau Tang to Sam A Tsuen1
2021-02-10 17:41Big Wave Bay1
2021-02-09 08:28十渡-拒马河 (Shidu, Juma River PNR)1
2021-02-15 11:23鄱阳湖--大湖池 (Poyang Lake--Dahuchi Lake)1
2021-02-18 10:48温榆河顺义段 (Shunyi Section, Wenyu River)1
2021-02-05 16:50温榆河 (Wenyu River)1
2021-02-18 08:54峨嵋峰国家级自然保护区 (Emei Peak NNR)1
2021-02-24 14:13石枧村及星江沿岸 (Shijian Village & Riverside Forest)1
2021-03-04 13:16金門--烈嶼貴山海灘(Kinmen--Lieyu Guishan Beach)1
2021-03-04 11:48金門--烈嶼陵水湖(Kinmen--Lieyu Lingshui Lake)1
2021-03-01 15:55金門--慈湖慈堤(Kinmen--Ci Causeway)1
2021-03-03 07:12金門--慈湖全區(Kinmen--Lake Ci)1
2021-02-27 06:43金門--慈湖解說站(Kinmen--Lake Ci Exhibition Station)1
2021-02-28 14:15金門--慈湖雙鯉自然中心(Kinmen--Lake Ci Shuangli Wetlands Nature Center)1
2021-03-05 07:15金門--慈湖魚塭賞鳥區(Kinmen--Lake Ci Fishponds Birding Area)1
2021-03-04 07:18金門--空中大學水池(Kinmen--Pond of National Open University)1
2021-02-28 15:08金門--沙崗農場(Kinmen--Shagang Ranch)1
2021-02-24 07:02金門--國立金門大學(Kinmen--National Quemoy University)1
2021-02-28 13:10金門--瓊林水庫(Kinmen--Qionglin Reservoir)1
2021-03-02 07:24金門--金沙溪(Kinmen--Jinsha River)1
2021-02-04 09:50金門--金門植物園(Kinmen--Botanical Garden)1
2021-02-16 16:35金門--金沙馬山(Kinmen--Jinsha Mashan)1
2021-02-16 17:27金門--金沙官澳(Kinmen--Jinsha Guan'ao)2
2021-02-26 16:05金門--金沙后水頭農地(Kinmen--Jinsha Houshuitou Farmland)1
2021-02-27 13:36金門--新湖漁港(Kinmen--Xinhu Harbor)1
2021-02-07 07:46金門--太湖(Kinmen--Tai Lake)2
2021-03-01 08:16金門--農業試驗所(Kinmen--Agricultural Research Institute)1
2021-02-28 07:19北湖草荡 (Beihu Lake Grassland)3
2021-02-28 07:25东明山森林公园 (Dongming Mountain Forest Park)1
2021-03-05 12:03西溪里 (Xixi Yard)3
2021-02-17 10:16杭州植物园 (Hangzhou Botanical Garden)1
2021-02-21 16:10白沙河湿地 (Baisha River Wetlands)1
2021-02-24 08:45太湖大溪港湿地公园 (Taihu Daxigang Wetland Park)1
2021-02-14 10:56台南七股IBA--國聖燈塔(Qigu IBA--Guosheng Lighthouse)1
2021-02-21 17:25台南七股IBA--黑琵保護區(Qigu IBA--Black-faced Spoonbill Sanctuary)2
2021-02-12 13:06台南七股IBA--黑面琵鷺生態展示館(Qigu IBA--Black-faced Spoonbill Center)1
2021-02-12 11:30台南七股IBA--東魚塭(Qigu IBA--Eastern Fish Ponds)1
2021-03-01 12:48嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--西堤(Aogu Wetland IBA--West Area)1
2021-02-22 16:34台南--將軍馬沙溝43-11
2021-03-01 13:39嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--五號賞鳥亭(Aogu Wetland IBA--Pavilion #5)1
2021-02-11 16:28台南--將軍馬沙溝43-21
2021-03-01 16:35台南青鯤鯓IBA--將軍(Qingkunshen IBA--Jiangjun)1
2021-02-27 15:49台南北門IBA--急水溪口北側紅樹林(Beimen IBA--Jishui River Estuary North Bank Mangrove)2
2021-03-05 09:07台南--八掌溪河口南岸(Tainan--Bazhang River Estuary South Bank)1
2021-02-28 14:07嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--全區(Aogu Wetland IBA)(New)8
2021-03-01 07:48台南北門IBA--南鯤鯓(Beimen IBA--Nankunshen)2
2021-02-10 16:25台南四草IBA--安清路魚塭(Sicao IBA--Fish Farms along Anqing Road)1
2021-03-01 13:58嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--南堤(Aogu Wetland IBA--South Area)3
2021-03-01 12:25嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--北堤電桿石農26分51
2021-02-12 14:00雲林--口湖溼地全區(成龍/湖口濕地)(Yunlin--Kouhu Wetlands (Chenglong/Hukou Wetlands))2
2021-02-25 09:47雲林--北港溪口(Yunlin--Beigang River Mouth)1
2021-02-25 06:37雲林--口湖成龍濕地(Yunlin--Kouhu Chenglong Wetlands)1
2021-02-13 07:36嘉義--東石新結庄/六腳大排水溝出海口(Chiayi--Dongshi Xijiezhang)1
2021-02-12 09:30嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--東石自然生態展示館(Aogu Wetland IBA--Dongshi Nature & Ecology Exhibition Center)1
2021-02-27 16:41雲林--椬梧農場西北(Yunlin--Northwest of Yiwu Farm)1
2021-02-12 16:41嘉義--東石副瀨(Chiayi--Dongshi Fulai)1
2021-02-20 08:14台南四草IBA--大眾廟(Sicao IBA--Dazhong Temple)1
2021-02-27 15:10嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新民里(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinmin Village)1
2021-02-07 13:09雲林--口湖大滯洪池(Yunlin--Kouhu Big Detention Basin)1
2021-02-13 10:59台南四草IBA--台江國家公園遊客中心(Sicao IBA--Taijang NP Visitor Center)1
2021-03-04 09:54雲林--台西蚊港(Yunlin--Taixi Wengang)1
2021-02-20 17:47嘉義布袋濕地IBA--布袋新塭之間灘地(Budai Wetland IBA--Wetlands between Budai & Xinwen)1
2021-02-14 07:36台南--學甲濕地生態園區(Tainan--Xuejia Wetland Eco Park)1
2021-02-16 16:00嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新塭滯洪池北池/布袋九區鹽田(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinwen Detention North Ponds/ Budai #9 Salt Pan)1
2021-02-28 08:50嘉義布袋濕地IBA--東北區近布袋濕地公園(Budai Wetland IBA--Northeast Area Around Budai Wetland Park)2
2021-02-11 08:23嘉義布袋濕地IBA--東南區(Budai Wetland IBA--Southeast Area)1
2021-02-22 15:13嘉義布袋濕地IBA--八區鹽田(Budai Wetland IBA--Salt Pan Zone Eight)2
2021-02-18 10:23台南--安平樹屋與德記洋行(Tainan--Anping Tree House & Former Tait & Co. MErchant House)1
2021-02-27 07:47台南四草IBA--鹽水溪口(Sicao IBA--Yanshui River Estuary)3
2021-02-16 13:11高雄茄萣濕地IBA--全區(Qieding Wetland IBA--All Region)1
2021-02-19 11:50高雄茄萣濕地IBA--主要濕地(Qieding Wetland IBA--Main Wetland)1
2021-02-20 09:10彰化大城濕地IBA--調查樣點#2(Dacheng Wetland IBA--Sampling Point #2)2
2021-03-03 09:27台南--巴克禮紀念公園(Tainan--Barclay Memorial Park)1
2021-02-28 10:02彰化--王功永興海埔地(Changhua--Wanggong Yongxing Tidal Land)1
2021-02-27 12:59彰化--王功全區(Changhua--Wanggong)1
2021-02-17 10:14高雄--岡山典寶溪滯洪池(Kaohsiung--Gangshan Dianbao River Detention Ponds)1
2021-02-05 10:14台南--歸仁台糖沙崙農場(Tainan--Guiren TSC Shalun Farm)1
2021-02-12 14:49彰化漢寶濕地IBA--福寶濕地(Hanbao Wetland IBA--Fubao Wetland)1
2021-03-05 10:51高雄--高雄市立美術館(Kaohsiung--Kaohsiung Museum of Fine Arts)1
2021-02-06 12:06高雄--中都濕地公園(Kaohsiung--Zhongdu Wetland Park)1
2021-02-16 08:47高雄--高雄都會公園(Kaohsiung--Kaohsiung Metropolitan Park)1
2021-02-20 10:29台南--新化虎頭埤水庫風景區(Tainan--Xinhua Hutoubei Reservoir Scenic Area)2
2021-02-20 07:44台南--新化國家植物園(Tainan--Xinhua National Forest Arboretum)2
2021-02-28 16:19高雄--阿公店水庫(Kaohsiung--Agongdian Reservoir)5
2021-03-01 15:19台南--小南海風景區(Tainan--Small South China Sea Scenic Area)1
2021-02-19 13:00雲林--農博生態園區(Yunlin--Nongbo Eco Park)1
2021-02-27 11:14高雄--衛武營都會公園(Kaohsiung--Weiwuying Metropolitan Park)1
2021-03-03 15:28高雄--鳥松濕地(Kaohsiung--Niaosong Wetland)2
2021-02-23 15:34高雄--大東濕地公園(Kaohsiung--Dadong Wetlands Park)1
2021-02-26 09:21高雄--大寮拷潭(Kaohsiung--Daliao Kaotan)1
2021-02-25 06:25嘉義--八掌溪河濱公園-忠義橋到台十八段(Chiayi--Bazing River Riverside Park(Zhongyi Bridge -- #18 Prov Road Section)1
2021-03-02 09:21高雄--林園海洋濕地公園(Kaohsiung--Linyuan Ocean Wetland Park)1
2021-02-15 15:26嘉義--八掌溪軍輝橋上游攔砂壩(Chiayi--Bazhang River Check Dam above Junhui Bridge)1
2021-02-15 09:20彰化--溪州花博公園(Changhua--Xizhou Gardens)1
2021-02-27 14:29嘉義--嘉義大學蘭潭校區校門口(Chiayi--NCYU Lantan Campus Gate)1
2021-02-26 06:44台中--高美濕地IBA (Taichung--Gaomei Wetland IBA)3
2021-02-21 15:18雲林--他里霧埤公園(Yunlin--Taliwu Pond Park)1
2021-02-21 12:31高屏溪IBA--舊鐵橋溼地(Kaoping River IBA--Old Steel Bridge Wetland)1
2021-03-05 16:50高屏溪IBA--高屏大橋攔沙壩(Kaoping River IBA--Kaoping Bridge Check Dam)3
2021-02-14 12:18高雄--佛光山佛陀紀念館(Kaohsiung--Fo Guang Shan Affiliated Museums)1
2021-02-25 12:07高屏溪IBA--左岸河濱公園(Kaoping River IBA--Left Bank Park)1
2021-03-05 10:00高屏溪IBA--武洛溪下游(Kaoping River IBA--Wuluo River Downstream)3
2021-02-09 10:14屏東--萬丹萬新吊橋(Pingtung--Wandan Wanxin Suspension Bridge)2
2021-02-07 08:15屏東--東港溪港西段(Pingtung--Donggang River Gangxi Section)2
2021-02-13 07:10屏東--東港船頭(Pingtung--Donggang Chuantou)1
2021-02-14 10:38嘉義--觸口自然教育中心(Chiayi--Chukou Nature Center)1
2021-02-15 11:30台中--外埔忘憂谷(Taichuang--Waipu Wanyo Valley)1
2021-02-07 11:55屏東--屏東海豐濕地(Pingtung--Pingtung Haifeng Wetland)2
2021-02-12 16:24屏東--大鵬灣大潭濕地公園(Pingtung--Dapeng Bay Datan Wetland Park)3
2021-02-18 11:10屏東--林邊崎峰(Pingtung--Linbian Qifeng)1
2021-02-14 16:06屏東--大鵬灣右岸濕地(Pingtung--Dapeng Bay Youan Wetland)1
2021-02-13 12:27高雄--美濃國中(Kaohsiung--Meinong Junior High School)1
2021-02-10 07:34台中--后里太平里(Taichung--Houli Taiping Village)4
2021-02-15 14:35屏東--農業生物科技園區(Pingtung--Agricultural Biotechnology Park)1
2021-03-04 17:10高雄--美濃中正湖(美濃湖)水雉棲地(Kaohsiung--Meinong Zhongzheng Lake Pheasant-tailed Jacana Habitat)1
2021-02-06 08:10雲林湖本IBA--湖本生態合作社(Huben IBA--Pitta Café)1
2021-02-18 12:20彰化--芬園貓羅溪餵食點(Changhua--Fenyuan Maoluo River Feeding Spot)1
2021-02-14 08:55雲林湖本IBA--全區(Huben IBA)1
2021-02-20 08:16屏東--麟洛濕地公園(Pingtung--Linluo Wetland Park)1
2021-02-07 17:01南投--竹山小黃山風景區(Nantou--Zhushan Xiaohuangshan Sceneic Area)1
2021-02-19 08:38南投--竹山下坪熱帶植物園(Nantou--Zhushan Xiaping Tropical Botanical Garden)1
2021-02-26 15:30屏東--東港溪老埤段(Pingtung--Donggang River Laopi Section)1
2021-03-05 07:26屏東--屏東科技大學(Pingtung--Pingtung University of Science and Technology)2
2021-03-01 15:40屏東--屏東科技大學靜思湖(Pingtung--NPUST Jingsi Lake)1
2021-02-18 06:31台中--大里溪大坑段(Taichung--Dali River Dakeng Reach)3
2021-02-21 06:42台中--石岡壩(Taichung--Shigang Dam)1
2021-02-18 07:30南投--集集清水溪(公館橋-林尾橋)(Nantou--Jiji Qingshui Creek (Between Gongguan Bridge & Linwei Bridge))1
2021-03-04 14:45Hundred Islands National Park, Alaminos1
2021-02-13 09:48苗栗--鯉魚潭水庫(Miaoli--Liyutan Reservoir)1
2021-02-11 14:13南投--鹿谷清水溝溪河川魚蝦保護區(Nantou--Lugu Qingshuigou Creek River Fish Reserve)1
2021-02-25 06:59南投--集集清水溪(大芒果樹-大園橋-八張橋)(Nantou--Jiji Qingshui Creek (Big Mango Tree-Dayuan Bridge-Bazhang Bridge)2
2021-03-03 08:25南投--集集特有生物研究保育中心(Nantou--Jiji Endemic Species Research Institute)1
2021-02-04 08:46台中--東勢林業文化園區(Taichung--Dongshi Forestry Culture Park)3
2021-02-24 08:53南投--龍鳳瀑布(Nantou--Longfeng Waterfall)1
2021-03-01 10:23新竹濱海IBA--港南金城湖(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan Jincheng Lake)1
2021-02-20 07:52新竹濱海IBA--港南全區(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan)1
2021-02-23 08:30新竹濱海IBA--美山大庄(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Meishan Dazhuang)1
2021-02-15 10:42南投--水里市區(Nantou--Shuili Downtown)1
2021-02-12 13:15新竹--新竹公園與新竹動物園(Hsinchu Park and Zoo)1
2021-02-28 11:00南投--埔里桃米生態村(Nantou--Puli Taumi Eco Village)2
2021-02-04 08:10南投--埔里公田溝(Nantou--Puli Gongtiangou)1
2021-02-24 08:46屏東--雙流森林遊樂區(Pingtung--Shuangliu Forest Recreation Area)1
2021-02-21 07:15桃園2101
2021-02-21 07:07台中--八仙山森林遊樂區收費處(Taichung--Basianshan Forest Recreation Area Ticket Station)4
2021-02-15 06:15Cabayaoasan Ponds, Bugallon4
2021-02-24 13:53台中--八仙山森林遊樂區(Taichung--Basianshan Forest Recreation Area)2
2021-02-10 09:29南投--謝緯紀念營地(Nantou--William Sia Memorial Camp)1
2021-02-23 14:50上海植物园 (Shanghai Botanical Garden)1
2021-02-21 09:30桃園1861
2021-02-16 16:52桃園--大園李厝(Taoyuan--Dayuan Litcuo)1
2021-02-15 10:51桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--廣興堂(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Guangxingtang)1
2021-02-14 12:42共青森林公园 (Gongqing Forest Park)2
2021-03-01 10:45桃園--青埔青塘園(Taoyuan--Qingpu Qingtan Park)1
2021-02-17 11:00世纪公园 (Century Park)1
2021-02-07 09:30桃園--大園桃園大圳5-8號池1
2021-02-27 15:00台東知本濕地IBA(Zhiben Wetland IBA)2
2021-02-26 07:08桃園--平鎮游泳路埤塘(Taoyuan--Pingzhen Youyong Rd. Ponds)1
2021-02-12 08:08桃園--大園桃園大圳2-23號埤塘(瓦窯埤)1
2021-02-12 15:19桃園--蘆竹桃園大圳2-2-1號池1
2021-02-20 16:35台東--利嘉溪口(Taitung--Lijia River Mouth)1
2021-02-08 14:17桃園--八德埤塘生態公園(Taoyuan--Bade Ponds Eco Park)1
2021-02-21 08:05桃園--南崁三民運動公園(Taoyuan--Nankan Sanmin Sports Park)1
2021-02-06 15:13台東--鹿野寶華大橋(Taitung--Luye Baohua Bridge)1
2021-02-09 10:00台東--卑南溪口全區(Taitung--Beinan River Estuary)2
2021-02-07 11:18台東--卑南溪口南岸(Taitung--Beinan River Estuary South Bank)1
2021-02-06 08:30台東--池上大坡池濕地(Taitung--Chishang Dapochih Wetland)1
2021-02-18 12:10台北--樹林鹿角溪濕地(Taipei--Shulin Lujiaoxi Wetland)1
2021-02-14 14:23台北--淡水公司田溪(Taipei--Danshui Gongsitian River)2
2021-02-28 12:56台北--板橋浮洲溼地(Taipei--Banqiao Fuzhou Wetland)4
2021-02-06 16:34台北--新海一期人工濕地 (Taipei--Sinhai Manmade Wetlan First Phased)2
2021-02-28 08:54台北--蘆洲堤防(Taipei--Luzhou Embankment)1
2021-02-27 14:50台北關渡IBA--自然公園(Guandu IBA--Nature Park)1
2021-02-16 13:26台東--馬武溪口(Taitung--Mawu River Mouth)1
2021-02-16 08:10台北關渡IBA--關渡堤防(Guandu IBA--Guandu Embankment)1
2021-02-21 08:11台北--北投忠義小徑(Taipei--Beitou Zhongyi Trail)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]2
2021-02-20 12:02花蓮--玉里三民(Hualien--Yuli Sanming)1
2021-02-12 13:45台北華江IBA--華江河濱公園(Huajiang IBA--Huajiang Riverside Park)1
2021-03-05 07:50台北--北投貴子坑大排(Taipei--Beitou Guizikeng Drainage Canal)1
2021-03-04 12:47台北--番仔溝→貴子坑大排(Taipei--Fanzaigou to Guizikeng Drainage Canal)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]1
2021-02-28 13:37台北華江IBA--華江雁鴨公園(華江橋至中興橋)(Huajiang IBA--Huajiang Wild Duck Nature Park (Huajiang to Zhongxing Bridge))1
2021-03-01 16:45台北-青年公園(Taipei--Youth Park)1
2021-03-05 17:14台北--台北植物園(Taipei--Taipei Botanical Garden)2
2021-02-08 14:29花蓮--馬太鞍濕地(Hualien--Matai'an Wetland)1
2021-02-27 11:40台北--新店平廣路一段370巷(Taipei--Xindian Ln. 370, Sec. 1, Pingguang Rd.)3
2021-02-20 07:18台北--芝山文化生態綠園(Taipei--Zhishan Cutural & Ecological Garden)3
2021-02-23 15:38台北--大安森林公園(Taipei--Da'an Forest Park)1
2021-03-01 11:20台北--景美河濱公園/萬慶公園(Taipei--Jingmei Riverside Park/Wanqing Park)1
2021-03-05 07:00台北--國立臺灣大學校總區(Taipei--National Taiwan University Main Campus)2
2021-03-05 16:25台北--國立臺灣大學實驗農場(Taipei--NTU Experimental Farm)2
2021-02-18 09:46台北--內洞森林遊樂區(Taipei--Neidong Forest Recreation Area)1
2021-02-16 16:10台北--國父紀念館(Taipei--National Dr. Sun Yat-Sen Memorial Hall)1
2021-02-04 09:37台北--烏來瀑布遊客中心(Taipei--Wulai Waterfall Visitor Center)1
2021-02-27 08:06台北--烏來全區(Taipei--Wulai)1
2021-02-16 15:33台北--木柵道南河濱公園(Taipei--Muzha Daonan Riverside Park)1
2021-02-27 12:18台北--烏來啦卡步道(Taipei--Wulai Laka Trail)1
2021-02-23 09:53台北--台北動物園河濱步道(Taipei--Taipei Zoo River Walk)1
2021-02-28 15:48台北--內湖金瑞治水生態公園(Taipei--Neihu Jinrui Park)1
2021-02-07 15:39台北-永春陂濕地公園(Taipei--Yongchunpi Weltand Park)2
2021-02-28 07:29台北--動物園→國立政治大學(Taipei--Taipei Zoo to National Chengchi University)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]1
2021-02-05 11:15花蓮--鯉魚潭(Hualien--Liyu Lake)1
2021-02-19 07:40台北--南港公園(Taipei--Nangang Park)1
2021-02-21 06:34Canarem Lake and Bird Sanctuary, Victoria3
2021-02-22 17:00花蓮--壽豐養殖區(Hualien--Shoufeng Aquaculture Area)1
2021-02-20 16:00台北--中央研究院(Taipei--Academia Sinica)2
2021-03-04 06:45台北--內湖內溝溪(Taipei--Neihu Neigou River)2
2021-03-01 09:06台北金山--清水濕地(Jinshan--Qingshui Wetland)1
2021-02-07 16:40台北--內湖康樂街(Taipei--Neihu Kangle Street)2
2021-02-10 09:26台北金山--全區(Jinshan)1
2021-02-07 07:06基隆--友蚋生態園區(Keelung--Yourui Eco Park)2
2021-02-19 09:04花蓮花蓮溪口IBA(Hualien River Estuary IBA)1
2021-02-27 08:21花蓮--美崙溪(Hualien--Meilun River)
2021-03-01 08:48台北--坪林金瓜寮溪(Taipei--Pinglin Jingualiao River)1
2021-02-23 07:00Caylabne Bay Resort, Ternate2
2021-02-19 16:11宜蘭--內城社區(Ilan--Neicheng Village)1
2021-03-01 09:00台北--坪林全區(Taipei--Pinglin)1
2021-03-03 06:40NLEX--Total Gas Station1
2021-02-28 07:45基隆--暖暖親水公園(Keelung--Nuannuan Waterfront Park)1
2021-02-20 11:43基隆--八斗子調和溪河口(Keelung--Badouzi Tiaohe River Mouth)2
2021-03-03 13:58基隆--國立海洋科技博物館 (Keelung--National Museum of Marine Science and Technology)2
2021-03-04 11:55宜蘭--羅東林場(Yilan--Luodong Forestry Culture Garden)1
2021-02-23 12:04宜蘭竹安IBA--釣鱉池(Zhu'an IBA--Diaobie Ponds)1
2021-02-14 14:16宜蘭竹安IBA--時潮(Zhu'an IBA--Shichao)1
2021-02-03 15:07宜蘭竹安IBA--空中撈魚/王通塭(Zhu'an IBA--Kongzhonglaoyu/Wangtong Fish Farms)1
2021-03-03 09:00宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--新南(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Xinnan)1
2021-03-01 07:35宜蘭竹安IBA--下埔(Zhu'an IBA--Xiapu)2
2021-02-26 07:02宜蘭竹安IBA--頂埔(Ilan--Zhu'an IBA Dingpu)1
2021-02-12 08:00Candaba Bird Sanctuary1
2021-02-21 07:40宜蘭--南澳溪口南岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth South Bank)1
2021-03-01 15:40宜蘭利澤簡IBA--五十二甲溼地(Lizejian IBA--52-Jia Wetland)1
2021-02-07 15:15宜蘭--南澳溪口北岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth North Bank)1
2021-02-21 15:15宜蘭--南澳朝陽(Yilan--Nan'ao Chaoyang)1
2021-03-03 13:45宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--季新(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Jixin)1
2021-02-28 15:10台北--貢寮德心宮(Taipei--Gongliao Dexin Temple)1
2021-03-04 08:36台北--田寮洋濕地(Taipei--Tianliaoyang Wetland)4
2021-03-01 14:15台北--馬崗漁港(Taipei--Magang Harbor)1
2021-02-20 15:08Capitol Hills Golf and Country Club, Quezon City2
2021-03-03 06:12San Pedro lakeside, Brgy. San Roque1
2021-02-27 07:00San Isidro River, Brgy. San Roque, San Pedro1
2021-02-05 07:30San Moritz Wetlands, Sibulan1
2021-02-13 15:03豊見城市--与根干潟IBA--三角池 (Tomigusuku--Yone Tidal Flat IBA--Triangle Pond)1
2021-03-02 16:15Brgy. Matina Pangi, Davao City1
2021-02-20 13:32那覇市--漫湖--漫湖水鳥・湿地センター (Naha--Lake Man--Manko Waterfowl and Wetland Center)1
2021-02-06 15:19糸満市--摩文仁岳/平和記念公園 (Itoman--Mabuni Hill / Peace Memorial Park)1
2021-02-28 07:06恩納村--安富祖の水田 (Onna--Afuso rice paddies)1
2021-03-05 16:51金武町--金武町の水田 (Kin--Kin rice paddies)1
2021-02-28 08:52宜野座村--漢那ダム湖畔公園・漢那ダム湿地 (Ginoza--Kanna Dam Lakeside Park and Wetlands)1
2021-02-22 17:56大宜味村--喜如嘉・オクラレルカ畑 (Ogimi--Kijoka / Okura iris fields)1
2021-02-07 08:35福岡市--今津干潟・瑞梅寺川の河口 (Fukuoka--Imazu tidal flats / Zuibaiji River estuary)1
2021-02-21 07:54佐賀市--佐賀空港 (Saga--Saga Airport) [HSG]2
2021-02-13 16:03福岡市--大濠公園 (Fukuoka--Ohori Park)1
2021-02-05 12:09東広島市--黒瀬川--蓮花寺橋と石ヶ瀬橋の間 (Higashihiroshima--Kurose River--Rengeji Bridge to Ishigase Bridge)1
2021-02-28 14:04大阪市--鶴見緑地 (Osaka--Tsurumi Greenspace Park)1
2021-02-22 10:28八尾市--恩智川--近鉄信貴線分岐橋の北 (Yao--Onji River N of Kintetsu Shigi Line Bridge)1
2021-02-12 07:39八尾市--恩智川治水緑地 (Yao--Onji River Flood Control Area)4
2021-02-21 14:50名古屋市--庄内緑地公園 (Nagoya--Shonai Ryokuchi Park)2
2021-02-13 11:46静岡市--麻機遊水地 (Shizuoka--Asahata Flood Basin)1
2021-02-24 09:00新潟市--鳥屋野潟 (Niigata--Lake Toyanogata)1
2021-02-27 06:50狭山市--智光山公園 (Sayama--Chikozan Park)1
2021-02-14 14:45川越市--安比奈親水公園 (Kawagoe--Aina Water Park)1
2021-02-19 14:55町田市--鶴見川--新鎧橋と丸山橋 (Machida--Tsurumi River--Shin-Yoroi Bridge to Maruyama Bridge)1
2021-03-04 15:05町田市--薬師池公園/薬師池 (Machida--Yakushiike Park and Pond)2
2021-03-04 16:45町田市--鶴見川--新袋橋との春日橋間 (Machida--Tsurumi River--Shinfukuro Bridge to Kasuga Bridge)1
2021-03-04 14:20町田市--鶴見川--春日橋とやさか橋の間 (Machida--Tsurumi River--Kasuga Bridge to Yasaka Bridge)1
2021-03-04 14:15町田市--鶴見川--やさか橋との小田急小田原線間 (Machida--Tsurumi River--Yasaka Bridge to Odakyu Odawara line1
2021-03-04 14:05川崎市--鶴見川--小田急小田原線と大正橋の間 (Kawasaki--Tsurumi River--Odakyu Odawara Line to Taisho Bridge)1
2021-03-04 12:20町田市--真光寺川--立広袴公園と能ヶ谷橋の間 (Machida--Shinkoji River--Hirohakama Park to Nogaya Bridge)1
2021-03-04 11:55町田市--真光寺川--能ヶ谷橋と小田急小田原線の間 (Machida--Shinkoji River--Nogaya Bridge to Odakyu Odawara Line)1
2021-03-04 08:58館林市--多々良沼 (Tatebayashi--Tatara Marsh)1
2021-02-28 15:25横浜市--境川遊水地公園 (Yokohama--Sakai River Wetland Park)1
2021-03-04 13:45川崎市--真光寺川と鶴見川の合流 (Kawasaki--confluence of Shinkoji River and Tsurumi River)1
2021-02-12 07:00横浜市--恩田川--柳橋とこどもの国線の間 (Yokohama--Onda River--Yanagi Bridge to Kodomonokuni Line)5
2021-02-25 14:25横浜市--祭良川--徳恩寺と恩田中橋の間・恩田駅 (Yokohama--Nara River--Tokuonji Bridge to Ondanaka Bridge / Onda Station)1
2021-02-25 13:45横浜市--恩田川--東急田園都市線と浅山下橋の間 (Yokohama--Onda River-- Asayamashimo Bridge to Tokyu Den'entoshi Line)2
2021-02-22 15:00横浜--鶴見川--常盤橋と宮前橋の間 (Yokohama--Tsurumi River--Tokiwa Bridge to Miyamae Bridge)1
2021-02-13 16:30横浜--鶴見川--宮前橋と川間橋の間 (Yokohama--Tsurumi River--Miyamae Bridge to Kawama Bridge)1
2021-03-03 12:05三鷹市--野川--人見街道(御狩野橋)と天文台通り(大沢橋)の間 (Mitaka--No River--Hitomi Highway (Mikarino Bridge) to Tenmondai Street (Osawa Bridge))1
2021-02-22 14:30横浜--鶴見川--川間橋と国道246号の間 (Yokohama--Tsurumi River--Kawama Bridge to JP-246)1
2021-02-09 15:00横浜市--横浜市こども自然公園 (Yokohama--Yokohama Children's Nature Park)1
2021-02-16 16:35三鷹市--野川--羽沢橋 (Mitaka--No River--Hanesawa Bridge)1
2021-02-06 14:10調布市--野川--一の橋と大橋の間 (Chofu--No River--Ichino Bridge to Ohashi Bridge)1
2021-03-01 08:30川崎市--多摩川--中野島地区 (Kawasaki--Tama River--Nakanoshima area)2
2021-03-03 11:25調布市--野川--細田橋とおかね橋の間 (Chofu--No River--Hosoda Bridge to Okane Bridge)1
2021-02-12 09:45調布市--野川--大町橋と野川橋の間 (Chofu--No River--Omachi Bridge to Nogawa Bridge)1
2021-02-27 14:20三鷹市--仙川--仙川公園 (Mitaka--Sen River--Sengawa Park)2
2021-02-12 14:40三鷹市--仙川--谷端二の橋と中央自動車道の間 (Mitaka--Sen River--Yabata-nino Bridge to Chuo Expressway)1
2021-03-04 11:10川崎市--多摩川と二ヶ領用水の合流 (Kawasaki--Confluence of Tama River and Nikaryo Aqueduct)1
2021-02-14 15:45横浜市--くさぶえのみち (Yokohama--Kusabue Path)1
2021-02-16 16:10調布市--野川--小金橋と高谷橋の間 (Chofu--No River--Kana Bridge to Takaya Bridge)1
2021-02-20 14:30三鷹市--仙川--中央自動車道と船場橋の間 (Mitaka--Sen River--Chuo Expressway to Senba Bridge)1
2021-02-14 13:15狛江市--野川--小足立橋と谷戸橋の間 (Komae--No River--Koadachi Bridge to Yato Bridge)1
2021-02-12 13:20三鷹市--神田川--井の頭公園駅と三鷹台駅の間 (Mitaka--Kanda River--Inokashira-kōen Station to Mitakadai Station)1
2021-02-23 13:45世田谷区--野川--きたみふれあい広場・神明橋 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Kitami Community Square / Shinmei Bridge)1
2021-02-21 11:50杉並区--善福寺公園 (Suginami Ward--Zenpakuji Park)3
2021-02-14 16:25世田谷区--仙川--宮前橋と黒橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Miyamae Bridge to Kuro Bridge)1
2021-02-23 13:40世田谷区--野川--上野田橋と中之橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Kaminoda Bridge to Nakano Bridge)1
2021-02-12 15:40世田谷区--仙川--黒橋と緑橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Kuro Bridge to Midori Bridge)1
2021-02-06 17:10世田谷区--仙川--仙川祖師谷橋と祖師谷中橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Sengawasoshigaya Bridge to Soshigayanaka Bridge)1
2021-02-12 16:00世田谷区--仙川--都立祖師谷公園 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Metropolitan Soshigaya Park)1
2021-02-06 10:00世田谷区--野川--中野田橋と喜多見大橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Nakanoda Bridge to Kitami-Ohashi Bridge)12
2021-02-23 13:15世田谷区--野川--喜多見橋と水道橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Kitami Bridge to Suido Bridge)2
2021-02-27 16:45世田谷区--仙川--稲荷山橋と小田急小田原線の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Inariyama Bridge to Odakyu Odawara Line)2
2021-02-17 09:20世田谷区--仙川--東宝スタジオ (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Toho Studios)1
2021-02-14 12:45世田谷区--野川--水道橋と新井橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Suido Bridge to Arai Bridge)1
2021-02-23 13:05世田谷区--野川--新井橋と町田橋の間 (Setagaya--No River--Arai Bridge to Machida Bridge)1
2021-02-14 09:30横浜市--新横浜公園 (Yokohama--Shin-Yokohama Park)2
2021-02-23 13:00世田谷区--野川 --町田橋と天神森橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Machida Bridge to Tenjinmori Bridge)1
2021-02-10 09:55世田谷区--野川--天神森橋と野川水道橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Tenjinmori Bridge to Nogawa Suido Bridge)1
2021-02-23 12:45世田谷区--野川--野川水道橋と吉沢橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Nogawa Suido Bridge to Yoshizawa Bridge)1
2021-02-07 08:50練馬区--光が丘公園 (Nerima Ward--Hikarigaoka Park)1
2021-02-05 14:00世田谷区--多摩川--二子橋と第三京浜多摩川橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Tama River--Futako Bridge to Daisankeihin Tamagawa Bridge)1
2021-02-26 13:35川崎--矢上川--井田公園 (Kawasaki--Yagami River--Ida Park)1
2021-02-26 12:55横浜市--矢上川--矢上橋と矢上川橋の間 (Yokohama--Yagami River--Yagami Bridge to Yagamikawa Bridge)1
2021-02-06 11:05港区--目黒自然教育園 (Minato Ward--Meguro Institute for Nature Study)1
2021-02-19 15:43港区--有栖川宮記念公園 (Minato Ward--Arisugawa-no-miya Memorial Park)1
2021-02-24 12:10千代田区--日比谷公園 (Chiyoda Ward--Hibiya Park)1
2021-02-25 13:09千代田区--皇居--日比谷濠 (Chiyoda Ward--Imperial Palace--Hibiya Moat)1
2021-02-23 13:07足立区--東綾瀬公園 (Adachi Ward--Higashi Ayase Park)1
2021-02-28 11:35葛飾区--水元公園 (Katsushika Ward--Mizumoto Park)3
2021-03-01 10:20真岡市--井頭公園 (Mooka--Igashira Park)3
2021-02-07 14:00真岡市--五行川--花の木橋と田島大橋の間 (Mooka--Gogyo River--Hananoki Bridge to Tajima-ohashi Bridge)1
2021-02-08 13:00仙台市--大沼 (Sendai--Lake Onuma)1