The common kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) also known as the Eurasian kingfisher, and river kingfisher, is a small kingfisher with seven subspecies recognized within its wide distribution across Eurasia and North Africa. It is resident in much of its range, but migrates from areas where rivers freeze in winter.

This sparrow-sized bird has the typical short-tailed, large-headed kingfisher profile; it has blue upperparts, orange underparts and a long bill. It feeds mainly on fish, caught by diving, and has special visual adaptations to enable it to see prey under water. The glossy white eggs are laid in a nest at the end of a burrow in a riverbank.
Common Kingfisher
Date Location Count
2020-11-21 07:45PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso1
2020-11-28 07:16PN Sintra-Cascais--Magoito1
2020-11-28 09:05PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão1
2020-11-16 08:11Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2020-11-13 14:30Porto de Peniche1
2020-11-30 10:45Molhe Leste1
2020-11-28 09:20Granja do Marquês1
2020-11-23 08:00ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia1
2020-11-21 11:45Estação Agronómica de Oeiras1
2020-11-08 14:53Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor2
2020-11-01 08:58Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral1
2020-11-01 11:36Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa1
2020-11-22 09:30Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)
2020-11-30 11:37Parque da Paz1
2020-11-15 10:06Parque do Monteiro-Mor
2020-11-11 11:10Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral2
2020-11-28 09:30Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena1
2020-11-28 10:01Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2020-11-08 13:03Ría de Lires1
2020-11-30 07:57Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos1
2020-11-02 08:36Sapal de Corroios--área geral2
2020-11-13 16:10Cais da Matinha1
2020-11-14 07:35Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--Alverca1
2020-11-19 12:17Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca1
2020-11-27 13:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros1
2020-11-21 13:58Carnota--Praia de Caldebarcos1
2020-11-02 10:45Sapal da Moita1
2020-11-09 09:33Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)
2020-11-28 15:48RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-29 10:51RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-20 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-13 09:43Foz do Rio Lis1
2020-11-06 09:10Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal1
2020-11-28 08:55Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)3
2020-11-27 09:44RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2020-11-20 15:27RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2020-11-07 16:21PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Porto da Baleeira1
2020-11-21 09:40Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)3
2020-11-25 08:00Manique do Intendente1
2020-11-14 09:49Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota1
2020-11-22 09:45Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2020-11-14 07:14PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Carrapateira1
2020-11-25 15:05Estuário do Mondego--Salinas de Lavos5
2020-11-29 09:00Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira1
2020-11-16 14:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ribeira de Aljezur2
2020-11-30 07:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca1
2020-11-24 08:20Lagoa das Braças2
2020-11-17 07:20RN Estuário do Sado--Pinheiro Torto2
2020-11-25 14:00Quinta do Canal3
2020-11-17 15:30Lares1
2020-11-11 16:00Lagoa da Vela1
2020-11-13 15:38PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio1
2020-11-02 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena1
2020-11-25 16:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Estuário do Mira1
2020-11-18 10:57Sapal do Coura1
2020-11-17 10:00Lagoa dos Teixoeiros2
2020-11-15 12:56PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva2
2020-11-11 15:31RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia2
2020-11-23 13:37Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz1
2020-11-24 10:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira1
2020-11-28 10:00PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2020-11-13 16:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Várzea do Galeado1
2020-11-30 17:10Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2020-11-28 08:00Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim3
2020-11-22 18:00Vigo--Praia de A Calzoa y punta Lagares1
2020-11-21 10:56Estuário do Ave1
2020-11-22 09:28Quinta de Foja
2020-11-19 14:00Lagoas de Vila Franca1
2020-11-29 13:27Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares1
2020-11-26 08:26Foz do Rio Onda1
2020-11-27 09:23Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)1
2020-11-26 12:00ZPE Paul do Taipal2
2020-11-09 13:52Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Ovar--troço São Jacinto-Ponte da Varela1
2020-11-30 15:00Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2020-11-11 14:45Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa3
2020-11-29 10:16RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral1
2020-11-10 09:55Ria de Aveiro--refúgio de caça de Vilarinho3
2020-11-09 10:32Ria de Aveiro--dique do Baixo Vouga2
2020-11-10 08:45Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga1
2020-11-10 16:16Ria de Aveiro--pateira de Vilarinho2
2020-11-14 14:27Ria de Alvor--área geral1
2020-11-11 08:30PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos1
2020-11-18 11:00Rio Velho--Tentúgal1
2020-11-25 09:00Pateiras do Ave1
2020-11-30 15:03Ria de Alvor--Abicada1
2020-11-24 15:23Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons1
2020-11-01 10:07Pateira da Taboeira2
2020-11-05 15:55Enseada de San Simón--Salinas de Vilaboa1
2020-11-21 10:30Enseada de San Simón--Miradoiro das Salinas1
2020-11-22 11:01Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)1
2020-11-29 15:37Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)2
2020-11-29 12:49Enseada de San Simón--Esteiro de Redondela1
2020-11-12 16:16Parque da Balsa (percursos pedestres)3
2020-11-28 10:30Trilho Pedestre Rio Febros1
2020-11-11 16:58Baldaio--área general1
2020-11-28 09:00RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral2
2020-11-08 09:30Ponte de Lima--frente ribeirinha1
2020-11-12 14:17Pateira de Frossos1
2020-11-11 16:39Encoro de Caldas--Biotopo do encoro A Baxe1
2020-11-01 16:09Encoro de Caldas--Cola1
2020-11-21 10:07Pateira de Fermentelos1
2020-11-14 15:41Bom Retiro1
2020-11-27 14:40Praia do Molhe1
2020-11-24 08:30Açude de Alverca do Campo1
2020-11-03 17:00Aeródromo de Vilar de Luz1
2020-11-30 08:54Parque da Devesa1
2020-11-10 16:32Vale da Lama1
2020-11-14 14:18Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário1
2020-11-01 14:41Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2020-11-26 15:30Alagoas Brancas1
2020-11-24 09:20Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón1
2020-11-27 09:55Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2020-11-26 09:35Arteixo--Praia de O Matadoiro1
2020-11-11 10:43Arteixo--Encoro de Meicende1
2020-11-21 15:20Lagoa dos Salgados1
2020-11-11 17:00Salgados Golf (campo de golfe dos Salgados)5
2020-11-11 12:05Corte Peral--Azilheira1
2020-11-29 16:30A Coruña--puerto1
2020-11-28 11:04Ría de O Burgo2
2020-11-30 08:46Monte da Parreira, Ciborro2
2020-11-12 11:35Oleiros--Punta Fieiteira1
2020-11-10 11:10Oleiros--lagoa de Mera2
2020-11-10 15:51Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2020-11-12 10:03Oleiros--porto de Lorbé1
2020-11-09 09:50Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte
2020-11-22 08:50ETAR de Vilamoura1
2020-11-24 13:55Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura5
2020-11-24 07:10ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)2
2020-11-13 12:55O Seixo--Mugardos1
2020-11-03 16:00Lagoa dos Patos1
2020-11-18 07:22Foz do Almargem1
2020-11-28 09:34Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro1
2020-11-03 17:30Vale Gonçalinho10
2020-11-08 11:49Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle1
2020-11-29 14:40Ribeira de Seda--Camões1
2020-11-29 07:29PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral1
2020-11-27 14:57ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira1
2020-11-23 16:20PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)2
2020-11-18 08:10Quinta do Ludo--área geral2
2020-11-26 15:27Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)1
2020-11-23 08:55Pontal1
2020-11-29 10:45Açude da Apariça1
2020-11-03 13:00Lahinch Marsh1
2020-11-13 17:44Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena1
2020-11-21 13:22Cedeira--Paseo fluvial1
2020-11-03 17:47Lagoa de Sobrado1
2020-11-17 14:00Marinha da Garganta2
2020-11-24 07:35Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)1
2020-11-29 07:00PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta2
2020-11-16 14:28ETAR Olhão2
2020-11-27 15:35Salinas de Olhão1
2020-11-07 08:18Azenhas do Ervedal1
2020-11-27 11:05Herdade dos Almeidas1
2020-11-26 10:53PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim2
2020-11-18 16:50PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva1
2020-11-01 07:03Monte de São Pedro2
2020-11-10 07:50Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)2
2020-11-21 07:23Salinas da Fuseta (leste)1
2020-11-22 11:05PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro1
2020-11-24 07:20Rio Mondego--Cativelos1
2020-11-19 16:55PN Vale do Guadiana--Mértola2
2020-11-13 10:45Salinas de Santa Luzia3
2020-11-27 11:30Salinas de Tavira (Quatro Águas)1
2020-11-18 16:20Salinas do Forte do Rato2
2020-11-20 09:20Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio1
2020-11-22 08:48PN Ria Formosa--Ilha de Cabanas1
2020-11-05 13:50Sobradelo1
2020-11-12 07:25Cabanas1
2020-11-13 14:30Açude de Monte Fidalgo2
2020-11-17 09:45Rio Mondego--Praia fluvial da Ponte de Juncais1
2020-11-25 08:44Rio Tâmega/Moure1
2020-11-04 09:50PN Vale do Guadiana--Complexo Mineiro da Mina de São Domingos1
2020-11-15 11:30Manta Rota--foz da ribeira do Álamo1
2020-11-27 14:00Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2020-11-29 17:20Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6401
2020-11-21 15:45Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)2
2020-11-18 08:45Muxagata2
2020-11-15 10:57Lugo--Tramo Parque Sagrado Corazón/A Chanca/LU-5301
2020-11-29 07:30Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2020-11-25 09:55RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-21 15:55Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda2
2020-11-22 11:05Centro urbano de Chaves3
2020-11-22 10:46Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo A Tolda (excluida)/Lugar de Seoane (Depuradora)1
2020-11-22 14:31Lydacan Turlough1
2020-11-15 08:30Esteiro da Carrasqueira--trilho norte1
2020-11-13 09:08Lugo--Río Miño, Albarés1
2020-11-27 14:24Albufeira de Borba1
2020-11-01 09:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira1
2020-11-22 12:30O Corgo--Río Miño-Chamoso1
2020-11-21 15:05Estero del Duque1
2020-11-26 09:20Lagoas do Tâmega2
2020-11-18 07:23Foz do Rio Guadiana2
2020-11-28 08:57Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)3
2020-11-28 12:35Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal2
2020-11-09 17:32Río Piedra y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Camino Lancón1
2020-11-12 10:21La Codosera--Río Gévora1
2020-11-07 09:13Ría Foz--Area General1
2020-11-30 14:00Albufeira de Vascoveiro2
2020-11-28 13:48Encoro de San Martiño1
2020-11-27 08:35Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana4
2020-11-10 17:30Badajoz--Paseo Fluvial (margen izquierda)2
2020-11-01 12:30Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur1
2020-11-01 16:30Badajoz--Puente de Palmas
2020-11-24 08:30Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)9
2020-11-19 08:15Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana5
2020-11-29 11:17Marismas del Odiel PNat--Centro de visitantes2
2020-11-22 08:29Embalse del Tamujoso1
2020-11-02 09:22Embalse de Brovales1
2020-11-03 17:47Río Guadiana--Lobón1
2020-11-03 18:05Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras2
2020-11-03 16:48Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)4
2020-11-28 11:13Embalse de Molano4
2020-11-21 11:22Embalse de Portaje--General1
2020-11-30 11:36Embalse de Los Canchales--General1
2020-11-28 17:16Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Arriba2
2020-11-21 15:55Coria--Gravera Rincón del Obispo4
2020-11-01 06:00Vila Chã da Ribeira1
2020-11-03 17:39Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar1
2020-11-17 16:55Embalse del Boquerón1
2020-11-22 08:20Embalse de Montijo--Margen izquierda (sur)1
2020-11-01 12:01Casar de Cáceres--EDAR1
2020-11-30 16:05Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén1
2020-11-02 08:30Urbanización Costa Ballena--Estanque1
2020-11-21 08:57El Batán--Arrozal Candelario1
2020-11-28 10:40Rota--Costa Ballena1
2020-11-15 11:33El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo1
2020-11-28 12:19Mérida--Puente Lusitania4
2020-11-30 18:10Mérida--Puente romano1
2020-11-22 09:55Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros1
2020-11-16 10:30Río Guadiloba--Puente del Casar1
2020-11-07 16:57Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas6
2020-11-27 15:57Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo1
2020-11-13 15:55Embalse de Valdesalor1
2020-11-27 17:11Galisteo--Arrozales del Sartalejo1
2020-11-27 15:08Laguna de Galisteo1
2020-11-26 15:50Alange--Puente viejo del Matachel1
2020-11-03 07:49Cádiz--Parque Celestino Mutis3
2020-11-07 16:16San Gil--Charca del Canal1
2020-11-02 17:29Cádiz--Saco interno de la Bahía1
2020-11-22 08:27Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas1
2020-11-24 10:04Cornalvo PN--Embalse de las Muelas1
2020-11-27 12:22Salina de La Tapa--Área General1
2020-11-16 15:29Arrozales Llanos de la Dehesa1
2020-11-22 16:30Marisma de las Aletas1
2020-11-15 16:15Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Carboneros1
2020-11-21 10:10Jerez--Laguna de Torrox1
2020-11-23 16:55Plasencia--Puente de Hierro1
2020-11-11 11:28Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)2
2020-11-23 11:59Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)2
2020-11-23 16:58Plasencia--Parque de la Isla1
2020-11-28 09:47Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla2
2020-11-20 12:20Plasencia--Paseo fluvial7
2020-11-22 14:15Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano1
2020-11-17 11:02Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz2
2020-11-15 13:23Embalse del Jerte--Presa1
2020-11-17 09:31Embalse de Jarilla1
2020-11-07 16:09Brazo del Este--Área General
2020-11-15 09:26Ledesma--Reculaje del embalse de Almendra4
2020-11-20 17:54Embalse de Valdelinares1
2020-11-23 14:30Valdehornillos--Arrozales al oeste1
2020-11-28 11:50Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)1
2020-11-07 17:15Santa Amalia--Arrozales al este1
2020-11-16 12:12Monfragüe PN--Mirador Malavuelta2
2020-11-15 12:18Dársena del Guadalquivir1
2020-11-10 16:01Parque del Alamillo1
2020-11-20 11:36Medellín--Regadíos al norte1
2020-11-14 11:48Ledesma--Rivera de Cañedo (Puente Mocho-puente de Cuadrilleros)1
2020-11-10 16:38Embalse del Jerte--Cola1
2020-11-24 12:50Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla2
2020-11-21 15:23Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar1
2020-11-07 12:14Malpartida de Plasencia--Balsa del Haza1
2020-11-11 11:48Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona2
2020-11-19 09:45Toril--Balsa de Herguijuela / El Abuelo1
2020-11-19 11:00Miajadas--Las Chinosa1
2020-11-02 11:50Uviéu, Priañes1
2020-11-22 16:41Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos2
2020-11-21 16:30Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB3
2020-11-28 14:20Santa Marina del Rey--Presa1
2020-11-08 14:38Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero2
2020-11-03 13:39El Torviscal--Arrozales al oeste3
2020-11-28 09:47La Janda--Canal Principal1
2020-11-02 14:24Ría de Avilés--Llaranes3
2020-11-29 09:54Embalse de Alcollarín--General1
2020-11-29 09:30Valverdón--Río Tormes (tramo urbano)1
2020-11-01 17:12Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Azud1
2020-11-19 11:50Charco Salado1
2020-11-19 10:32Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte1
2020-11-29 11:53La Janda--Área General1
2020-11-23 10:36Vegalencia1
2020-11-28 17:51Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos1
2020-11-28 16:45Zamora--Río Duero1
2020-11-19 12:37Villamayor--Puente Gudino2
2020-11-11 16:55Zamora--Río Duero-Tres Árboles-Las Pallas3
2020-11-07 14:00Los Alcornocales PNat--Embalse del Celemín1
2020-11-15 17:36Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 21
2020-11-22 11:51Milles de La Polvorosa--Rio Esla3
2020-11-15 17:14Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 11
2020-11-17 08:14La Janda--Pasada de la Tejada1
2020-11-22 12:27Milles de la Polvorosa--Lugar Viejo1
2020-11-27 15:30Playa de Bañugues1
2020-11-29 16:48Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea1
2020-11-18 15:57Salamanca--Parque Miguel Delibes1
2020-11-30 08:00Salamanca--Río Tormes3
2020-11-08 17:12Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas1
2020-11-26 10:24Embalse de San Andrés1
2020-11-30 12:35Salamanca--Isla del Soto4
2020-11-16 10:39Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela2
2020-11-29 13:13Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río1
2020-11-28 16:00Embalse de Santa Teresa--Prado Morán1
2020-11-28 17:15El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances1
2020-11-24 16:20Coreses--Graveras1
2020-11-30 08:40El Estrecho PNat--Isla de Las Palomas1
2020-11-16 15:20Puerto de Tarifa1
2020-11-26 12:00Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros1
2020-11-21 16:19Embalse de Santa Teresa--Rivera de Codes1
2020-11-22 10:15Xixón--Parque de Isabel la Católica/Gijón--Parque de Isabel la C1
2020-11-02 11:49Río Ibor--La Herrería1
2020-11-30 08:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco1
2020-11-30 15:47Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes1
2020-11-14 16:17Moheda Alta--Balsa1
2020-11-11 12:59Embalse de Valdecañas--Templo Romano1
2020-11-23 10:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's1
2020-11-29 08:30Machacón--Graveras de Francos1
2020-11-08 11:00Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's1
2020-11-30 16:25Aldearrubia--Azud del Canal de Villoria1
2020-11-19 14:39Huerta--Río Tormes2
2020-11-01 17:01Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja1
2020-11-01 10:49Parque de La Menacha1
2020-11-28 17:49Desembocadura del Río Pícaro1
2020-11-26 17:11El Estrecho PNat--Punta Secreta1
2020-11-21 08:24Toro--Sotos Puente de Piedra2
2020-11-29 16:00Azud de Riolobos1
2020-11-02 12:07Junta de Los Rios -- Casares4
2020-11-21 15:06Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco1
2020-11-30 16:36Puerto el Puntal1
2020-11-23 14:00Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.3
2020-11-02 16:10Sotogrande--Laguna de las Camelias1
2020-11-17 08:38Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo1
2020-11-10 11:47Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada1
2020-11-29 15:01Rosslare Backstrand1
2020-11-25 09:00Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra1
2020-11-22 15:45Royal Canal--Leixlip (Co. Dublin section)1
2020-11-24 08:30Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje1
2020-11-01 16:45Embalse de la Colada--Área general1
2020-11-19 11:06Ballymount Park1
2020-11-22 12:30Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella2
2020-11-29 09:21Tolka Valley Park1
2020-11-14 10:38Río Guadiato--Puente del los Arenales1
2020-11-28 13:04River Dodder--Milltown1
2020-11-21 12:00Simancas--Pesqueruela1
2020-11-18 17:07Embalse del Guadanuño2
2020-11-10 13:36Booterstown Marsh NR1
2020-11-05 13:00Simancas2
2020-11-29 09:10Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia2
2020-11-28 07:46Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte1
2020-11-01 15:49Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza1
2020-11-22 11:28Turvey NR1
2020-11-01 11:14Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide1
2020-11-08 11:21Rogerstown Estuary--Turvey Hide1
2020-11-28 10:12Valladolid--M de la Ciencia
2020-11-11 11:04Ávila--El Soto1
2020-11-30 09:14Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general1
2020-11-17 16:14Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)1
2020-11-03 13:00Battery Rocks3
2020-11-12 17:59Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos1
2020-11-16 16:18Naturávila1
2020-11-17 16:15Llanes--Paseo de San Pedro1
2020-11-07 07:50Punta y Observatorio de Calaburras1
2020-11-30 13:30Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water1
2020-11-17 15:15Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool1
2020-11-18 12:23Embalse de Juarros de Voltoya1
2020-11-14 16:38Palencia--Ramal de la Dársena1
2020-11-18 11:24Palencia--Parques del Sotillo y Huertas del Obispo1
2020-11-14 12:00Palencia--Carrión urbano (excepto parques)2
2020-11-24 15:36Palencia--Parque Isla Dos Aguas y entorno1
2020-11-08 09:30Arroyo Ramírez de Bienquerido1
2020-11-09 12:56Palencia--Parque Ribera Sur y entorno2
2020-11-15 10:13Río Alberche--Puente de Valsordo1
2020-11-29 16:00Helston Loe Pool1
2020-11-29 09:00Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2020-11-23 09:05Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria1
2020-11-08 09:30Ría de Tinamayor1
2020-11-20 11:00Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor2
2020-11-22 15:43Stithians Reservoir1
2020-11-28 17:19Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa de Reinoso1
2020-11-22 14:12Peñón del Cuervo y Torre de las Palomas -- Málaga1
2020-11-26 09:49Embalse de Castrejón -- área general2
2020-11-21 15:14Embalse de Castrejón -- puente sobre el río Tajo1
2020-11-28 10:48College Reservoir1
2020-11-14 11:15Gillan Creek1
2020-11-28 10:13Swanpool LNR1
2020-11-19 11:04Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)2
2020-11-06 18:03Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón1
2020-11-24 16:35Embalse de Valmayor
2020-11-09 11:00Embalse de Los Arroyos, El Escorial1
2020-11-10 13:59Tablas de Alarcos--Finca Cantarranas (Acceso restringido)2
2020-11-29 10:12Toledo -- río Tajo1
2020-11-18 12:30Embalse del Pontón Alto1
2020-11-28 10:20Lagunas de Cantalejo2
2020-11-07 17:30Fernán Caballero--Río Bañuelos (El Congosto)1
2020-11-08 13:40Embalse de las Vencías1
2020-11-24 11:56Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2020-11-05 13:20Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera1
2020-11-12 11:12Móstoles-Parque de El Soto1
2020-11-20 17:15Mocejón--lagunas1
2020-11-20 14:57Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2020-11-29 09:50Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana1
2020-11-12 13:15Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya1
2020-11-19 08:30Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2020-11-22 09:17Parque Polvoranca, Leganés1
2020-11-14 12:14Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2020-11-22 17:00Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio1
2020-11-16 14:30Arroyo Valchico-Madrid1
2020-11-29 11:01El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos2
2020-11-08 09:30Leganés-Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque1
2020-11-28 08:30El Pardo1
2020-11-28 12:00Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo4
2020-11-29 09:45Monte el Pardo3
2020-11-09 09:00Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago2
2020-11-19 15:36Manzanares-Pte Franceses-Pte La Reina, Madrid1
2020-11-07 12:00Parque del Oeste-Madrid1
2020-11-13 15:49Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday3
2020-11-22 17:30Santander--Parque De La Remonta1
2020-11-23 11:25Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T31
2020-11-29 10:15Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T22
2020-11-24 09:38Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T41
2020-11-17 16:11Villalonquéjar1
2020-11-29 13:00Madrid Río--area general2
2020-11-08 11:09Santander--La Maruca1
2020-11-05 12:39Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero1
2020-11-10 10:35Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Cañón1
2020-11-29 10:40Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T61
2020-11-04 12:32Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Parayas1
2020-11-01 10:25Bahía de Santander--Dársena de Raos y puerto deportivo1
2020-11-22 09:15Santander--Parque de Las Llamas1
2020-11-28 15:36Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M452
2020-11-01 13:30Bahía de Santander--Ensenada de San Bartolomé, Elechas1
2020-11-24 16:03Embalse de Pedrezuela, Guadalix de la Sierra1
2020-11-30 11:22Burgos--Paseo de La Isla1
2020-11-27 09:52Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general1
2020-11-28 10:54Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2020-11-29 12:15Liérganes, área urbana.1
2020-11-28 08:41Trasmiera--Liérganes1
2020-11-30 10:48Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2020-11-21 08:30Laguna de Navaseca1
2020-11-20 09:34Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2020-11-05 09:12Ruta fluvial del río Miera--Rubalcaba1
2020-11-28 10:03Jardines de Aranjuez1
2020-11-22 11:05Mar de Ontígola1
2020-11-15 08:01Parque Juan Carlos I, Madrid1
2020-11-29 15:08Vicálvaro-Lagunas de Ambroz1
2020-11-28 16:19Granada--Parque Federico García Lorca1
2020-11-29 11:19Sureste PNat --Soto Bayona, Titulcia1
2020-11-11 09:30Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez1
2020-11-30 08:02Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2020-11-14 08:40Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas1
2020-11-28 07:30Sureste PNat--Presa del Rey1
2020-11-30 16:23Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas2
2020-11-28 08:04Laguna de San Juan RF2
2020-11-24 09:59Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2020-11-13 10:45Teifi Marshes and Welsh Wildlife Centre1
2020-11-07 09:40Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-11-29 16:04Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio3
2020-11-21 10:40Las Islillas, Mejorada del Campo1
2020-11-15 10:44Sureste PNat--Lag. El Raso, Velilla de San Antonio2
2020-11-28 12:00Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-11-07 10:30Bareyo--Ría de Ajo1
2020-11-02 09:11Valle del Arlanza--Covarrubias2
2020-11-11 11:24Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2020-11-20 12:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel5
2020-11-16 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Polder y Ría de Escalante1
2020-11-02 09:51Colindres--Ría de Limpias1
2020-11-07 12:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--El Sorbal2
2020-11-25 13:08Plym Estuary1
2020-11-21 15:30Río Henares--Entre la GU-203 y La Acequilla (sin incluir)1
2020-11-26 08:46Castro Urdiales--Parque Cotolino1
2020-11-15 09:50Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT1
2020-11-16 07:14Penclawdd Marsh1
2020-11-29 10:00Ría del Barbadun1
2020-11-08 11:59South Efford Marsh DWT NR2
2020-11-09 16:30Puerto de Adra1
2020-11-28 12:38Santurtzi--Puerto pesquero1
2020-11-07 15:32Abra1
2020-11-22 10:23Getxo--playa de la Bola2
2020-11-21 15:46Lamiako1
2020-11-08 11:00Mansilla--Embalse de Mansilla-Piarrejas1
2020-11-09 07:53Leioa--UPV1
2020-11-01 07:50Cabrejas del Pinar, Polígono-Arroyo de la Dehesa1
2020-11-20 09:15Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, Desembocadura del Ebrillos1
2020-11-22 13:14The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR1
2020-11-20 08:00Sierra de Relumbrar1
2020-11-29 14:24Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja1
2020-11-29 10:00San Juan de Gaztelugatxe1
2020-11-12 17:52Azud de Pareja1
2020-11-01 17:00Punta Entinas ParNat--Cerrillos1
2020-11-04 08:50River Exe at Exeter1
2020-11-24 13:50Riverside Valley Park1
2020-11-06 08:59Ludwell Valley Park1
2020-11-10 09:52Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-01 09:41Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh
2020-11-12 09:30Vitoria--Parque de Olárizu-ANILLO VERDE1
2020-11-13 11:00Langosto1
2020-11-26 10:03Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal2
2020-11-13 08:30Hinojosa de la Sierra2
2020-11-25 16:04Salburua--Betoño
2020-11-10 10:30Salburua--area general3
2020-11-20 12:48Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos2
2020-11-20 10:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2020-11-01 09:03Vía Verde Atxondo1
2020-11-28 11:23Soria, Junta de los Ríos1
2020-11-09 11:51Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo1
2020-11-28 08:21Garray1
2020-11-06 08:00Soria, márgenes del Duero1
2020-11-01 11:30Fuentecantos, Graveras.1
2020-11-09 18:10Parque del Ebro2
2020-11-21 15:58Urkulu1
2020-11-28 11:55Logroño--Huertas de Varea1
2020-11-28 08:57Logroño--Soto Los Americanos2
2020-11-14 11:17Threave Castle and Estate1
2020-11-22 09:53Hogganfield Loch1
2020-11-20 11:45Etang du Duc2
2020-11-04 09:20Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales2
2020-11-26 10:11Forest Farm Country Park1
2020-11-04 13:15Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas1
2020-11-14 15:16Mendavia--soto Barca1
2020-11-29 05:55Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs1
2020-11-04 08:01Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-22 10:00Steart Marshes WWT Reserve1
2020-11-30 17:20Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2020-11-29 10:56Orio2
2020-11-29 10:20Río Oria--Motondo6
2020-11-22 13:30Merkinch LNR1
2020-11-22 08:05Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-19 16:25Lagunas de Cañada del Hoyo1
2020-11-02 09:09Embalse de Alloz1
2020-11-26 06:50Ham Wall RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-08 12:00Río Aguas--Desembocadura1
2020-11-10 16:27Río Antas--Desembocadura1
2020-11-10 11:52Salar de los Canos5
2020-11-27 01:20Errenteria-Oiartzun--Bidegorri de Arditurri1
2020-11-02 17:07Río Almanzora--Desembocadura2
2020-11-19 09:54Embalse de la Tranquera1
2020-11-15 10:00Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara1
2020-11-22 11:00Mendigorría--Area General1
2020-11-22 08:50Jaizkibel1
2020-11-27 11:00Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Inner Marsh Farm1
2020-11-17 14:30Txingudi--Jaizubia4
2020-11-23 11:29Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2020-11-17 07:40Txingudi--Hondarribia2
2020-11-29 08:45Txingudi--Plaiaundi4
2020-11-22 11:07Txingudi--Osinbiribil2
2020-11-29 11:35Txingudi--Islas del Bidasoa3
2020-11-18 09:47Balsa del Pulguer RN1
2020-11-27 12:55Avonmouth Sewage Works1
2020-11-28 10:18Balsa de Loza1
2020-11-06 11:40Chew Valley Lake1
2020-11-30 10:05Blaise Castle Estate1
2020-11-21 11:02Tudela--Valdelafuente1
2020-11-02 15:27Laguna de Lor1
2020-11-04 10:00Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre
2020-11-21 09:20Portland Harbour1
2020-11-12 12:10Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Cuatro Vientos1
2020-11-29 14:55Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas1
2020-11-29 11:30Nothe Fort1
2020-11-21 09:15Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga/Curtidores1
2020-11-26 10:40Lodmoor RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-22 15:47Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, La Runa3
2020-11-27 10:45Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Aranzadi1
2020-11-16 08:55Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Magdalena2
2020-11-19 17:58Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, pasarelas1
2020-11-10 17:24Tudela--río Ebro/Azucarera2
2020-11-28 15:35Arguedas--arrozales1
2020-11-17 06:50Martin Mere WWT Reserve--Woodend Marsh1
2020-11-10 05:40Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-28 11:15Mere Sands Wood LWT NR--Rufford Hide1
2020-11-21 16:20Parc écologique Izadia / Lac du Boucau1
2020-11-07 16:52Embouchure d'Adour1
2020-11-29 13:00Longton Brickcroft LNR1
2020-11-17 12:15Lancaster Canal--Glasson Branch2
2020-11-07 11:00Myerscough Quarry1
2020-11-01 10:18Preston Marina1
2020-11-22 10:00Laguna del Cañizar2
2020-11-26 07:26Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2020-11-28 11:57Duddingston Loch1
2020-11-29 10:47Shropshire Union Canal through Nantwich3
2020-11-21 12:50Foz de Lumbier RN1
2020-11-02 12:30Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA2
2020-11-28 09:00Río Segura--Contraparada2
2020-11-29 14:15Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve1
2020-11-22 08:15Tauste--Arrozales1
2020-11-29 12:30Embalse de Valdelafuén3
2020-11-18 10:45Priorslee Flash1
2020-11-25 09:00Marbury Country Park1
2020-11-28 15:31Pennington Flash1
2020-11-22 10:03Trimpley Reservoir1
2020-11-22 09:21Holton Lee1
2020-11-23 08:12Woolston Eyes NR1
2020-11-15 10:16Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)2
2020-11-29 07:50Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-25 13:00Red Moss SSSI1
2020-11-08 08:00Estanca de Escorón1
2020-11-17 12:50River Frome, Stroud1
2020-11-04 09:25Arne RSPB Reserve--Coombe Heath & Seasonal Raptor Trail1
2020-11-13 13:26Arne RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-22 08:30Lytchett Bay1
2020-11-27 08:11Lytchett Heath1
2020-11-25 13:48Turlin Moor LNR1
2020-11-26 07:40Lytchett Bay View LNR1
2020-11-14 08:30Murcia--Paseo Mota del Río Segura1
2020-11-28 07:54Poole Harbour
2020-11-25 08:28Etang de Betton1
2020-11-28 11:00Embalse de Santomera
2020-11-10 08:38Jerry's Point1
2020-11-22 15:00Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero1
2020-11-14 14:45Leverhulme Park LNR1
2020-11-22 14:06Moses Gate Country Park and LNR1
2020-11-27 14:15Banky Meadow1
2020-11-29 10:01Pittville Park2
2020-11-27 15:27Stour Valley LNR1
2020-11-22 08:30Buckpool and Fens Pool LNR1
2020-11-10 12:16Stretford Ees1
2020-11-19 07:38Moors Valley Country Park1
2020-11-29Sale Water Park1
2020-11-25 10:21Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza2
2020-11-10 07:29Domeño Viejo2
2020-11-19 12:58Throop Loop1
2020-11-05 08:30Chorlton Ees LNR1
2020-11-27 08:58Elton Reservoir2
2020-11-30 08:03Westport Lake LNR1
2020-11-12 07:30Mersey Valley3
2020-11-30 08:15Chorlton Water Park LNR1
2020-11-22 11:04Redesmere1
2020-11-28 16:00Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva1
2020-11-11 12:04Doxey Marshes SWT NR
2020-11-28 17:06Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol1
2020-11-26 17:00Zaragoza--Depósitos de agua de Casablanca1
2020-11-16 14:47Zaragoza--Parque del Agua3
2020-11-07 13:30Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR
2020-11-27 10:00Stanpit Marsh LNR1
2020-11-12 10:00Eden Estuary LNR1
2020-11-26 12:01Zaragoza--Ribera de la Expo2
2020-11-21 13:04Zaragoza--Sotos de La Almozara3
2020-11-07 12:30Rambla del Albujón--desembocadura1
2020-11-15 09:46Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR1
2020-11-29 08:00Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro1
2020-11-10 16:38Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro3
2020-11-07 16:03Prestbury Sewage Works and River Bollin1
2020-11-15 13:02Réserve Ornithologique Du Teich5
2020-11-21 08:12Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego3
2020-11-23 09:11Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos1
2020-11-02 09:47Arenal de Los Nietos-Lo Poyo1
2020-11-30 10:56El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes3
2020-11-24 11:00El Hondo PNat--Área General
2020-11-25 14:00El Hondo PNat --Torre El Rincón1
2020-11-09 12:30Styperson Pool1
2020-11-14 09:00Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-07 11:30El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja1
2020-10-31 23:26Cartuja Baja--Soto del Francés1
2020-11-03 12:00New Forest NP--Eyeworth Pond
2020-11-21 10:37El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Calamon2
2020-11-07 10:52El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Senda Bigotudos
2020-11-17 11:45El Hondo PNat--Sur de Poniente1
2020-11-13 12:19Jackson's Brickworks LNR1
2020-11-03 08:37Chasewater Country Park1
2020-11-19 15:03Foulridge Lower Reservoir/Lake Burwain1
2020-11-20 10:09El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila1
2020-11-29 11:18Galachos de La Alfranca RN2
2020-11-29 11:41El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva1
2020-11-01 13:32Peñaflor de Gállego T.M.2
2020-11-29 09:50El Hondo PNat--Reserva Puente del Niño1
2020-11-22 10:54Tittesworth Reservoir1
2020-11-29 08:35El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas4
2020-11-29 10:30Sotos de El Burgo de Ebro1
2020-11-04Etherow Country Park1
2020-11-18 13:42Waterside Flash, New Mills1
2020-11-14 12:59Cabo de Palos1
2020-11-19 16:10Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden1
2020-11-04 11:45Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes1
2020-11-12 12:02Aliaga--Embalse de Aliaga1
2020-11-20 11:20Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR2
2020-11-28 11:11Belhaven Bay1
2020-11-29 15:21Normandy Marshes2
2020-11-14 08:45Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet1
2020-11-14 08:51Playa del Pinet1
2020-11-30 12:26PNat del Túria -- Área general1
2020-11-07 09:29Arnfield Reservoir1
2020-11-10 13:34Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Cuadratet1
2020-11-22 08:11Western Yar1
2020-11-13 11:15Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Torre del Tamarit1
2020-11-26 07:45Lliria--Parque de San Vicente1
2020-11-03 15:00Snitterfield Ponds1
2020-11-07 15:00Wolverton Farmland1
2020-11-21 13:42Clot de Galvany--Charca Central1
2020-11-07 11:50Clot de Galvany--Ruta 11
2020-11-15 13:05Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas2
2020-11-30 16:38Clot de Galvany--Área general
2020-11-25 12:30North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)1
2020-11-10 07:15Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-15 09:30Monnegre-Estación de Anillamiento1
2020-11-11 11:45Tucklesholme SWT NR1
2020-11-03 09:00Riverside Park (Southampton)1
2020-11-19 12:27Castle Farm Recreation Centre1
2020-11-21 08:29Parque de La Marjal1
2020-11-15 07:10Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy2
2020-11-01 11:36Burjassot -- Parc De L'Eixereta1
2020-11-08 16:10Cabo de las Huertas/Cap de l'Horta1
2020-11-29 09:59Albufera de Gaianes1
2020-11-22 11:45University of Warwick1
2020-11-08 08:45Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR1
2020-11-03 09:35L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla4
2020-11-11 16:04River Medina1
2020-11-04 17:04Alberca de Loreto1
2020-11-08 08:00Tutbury Avenue Open Space1
2020-11-20 11:27Alberca de Cortés1
2020-11-12 09:05L'Albufera PNat--Marjales del Interior
2020-11-08 11:37Gravière de Blanquefort4
2020-11-08 15:00EEC Palmaret, Valencia, Comunidad Valenciana, ES (39,51, -0,374)1
2020-11-22 15:30Winnall Moors HIWWT NR1
2020-11-12 14:55L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia
2020-11-29 10:08Museros--Balsa RAM1
2020-11-22 08:40High Bridge Gravel Pits1
2020-11-03 08:00L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa5
2020-11-25 15:15L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar1
2020-11-04 09:15Titchfield Haven NNR1
2020-11-19 16:29Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet1
2020-11-26 09:20Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR3
2020-11-20 09:00L'Albufera PN--Embarcadero1
2020-11-18 10:59L'Albufera PNat -- Área General2
2020-11-25 15:50L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca1
2020-11-23 13:20El Palmar
2020-11-29 10:08L'Albufera PNat--Ullal de Baldoví3
2020-11-30 08:59L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla1
2020-11-30 11:33L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol
2020-11-22 07:27Farmoor Reservoir1
2020-11-19 09:01Chatsworth House and Gardens1
2020-11-06 15:08Alverstone Mead LNR1
2020-11-15 09:04Marjal de Rafalell y Vistabella1
2020-11-10 14:41Tancat d' Illa--El Perelló
2020-11-28 08:55Steetley Meadows1
2020-11-10 16:30Vedat Vell de Sueca
2020-11-01 11:00Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR1
2020-11-13 17:00Marjal dels Moros--Balsas Noroeste1
2020-11-27 13:51Dewsbury Country Park1
2020-11-29 10:00Marjal dels Moros3
2020-11-22 10:24Estany de Cullera1
2020-11-07 13:00Alan Hersey NR2
2020-11-11 08:46Appleford Gravel Pit1
2020-11-07 13:25Wyver Lane1
2020-11-24 08:30Marjal d'Almardà
2020-11-24 12:49Christ Church Meadow1
2020-11-22 12:56Iffley Meadows BBOWT NR1
2020-11-10 10:30Marston Meadows2
2020-11-26 15:30Estanys d'Almenara - Marjal de la Almenara3
2020-11-03 10:25Desembocadura Río Vaca1
2020-11-29 11:15Playa de Miramar1
2020-11-29 08:00Laguna de Sariñena3
2020-11-04 11:42Farlington Marshes LNR1
2020-11-12 14:55Escomb Lake2
2020-11-08 14:11Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-13 10:00Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)1
2020-11-12 11:24Merton Borrow Pit1
2020-11-19 12:15Southmoor HIWWT NR1
2020-11-15 12:17The Mill Field LNR1
2020-11-22 09:46Roundhay Park2
2020-11-25 16:15Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat3
2020-11-08 09:00Lagunas Millars1
2020-11-30 16:00Riu de l'Algar1
2020-11-28 10:20River Don near Dyce1
2020-11-13 14:58St Aidan's RSPB Reserve--Astley Lake1
2020-11-28 14:35Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2020-11-03 14:15South Park, Darlington1
2020-11-04 10:07St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-13 13:30Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve
2020-11-30 13:00Hulne Park1
2020-11-14 13:00River Wear at Durham City Centre1
2020-11-26 07:55Swithland Reservoir--North Section1
2020-11-11 10:17Aylestone Meadows LNR1
2020-11-29 10:10Stanford Reservoir
2020-11-29 13:15Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-29 15:03Hardwick Hall Country Park1
2020-11-08 12:45Warkworth Golf Club (Restricted access)1
2020-11-06 09:56Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)1
2020-11-22 13:38Sprotbrough Flash YWT NR2
2020-11-28 08:10Holme Pierrepont3
2020-11-27 15:30Frensham Little Pond (NT)1
2020-11-02 12:14Jarrow Slake1
2020-11-03 14:54Budby Flash1
2020-11-05 08:50Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Gola del Trenc1
2020-11-03 08:00Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes1
2020-11-12 08:20Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca1
2020-11-16 14:12Tynemouth Haven1
2020-11-29 11:04Norton Common2
2020-11-27 08:54Thursley NNR1
2020-11-28 12:13Cutt Mill House Ponds4
2020-11-12 16:26Embalse de San Salvador1
2020-11-30 15:00Pitsford Reservoir1
2020-11-08 07:30Whitburn Coastal Park1
2020-11-01 09:14Esplús--Balsa La Clamor1
2020-11-29 07:38Enton Lakes1
2020-11-06 09:49Climping - Littlehampton1
2020-11-16 10:18Loseley and Binscombe1
2020-11-15 10:29Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)1
2020-11-14 15:08Dorney Wetlands1
2020-11-04 09:31WWT Arundel Wetland Centre
2020-11-13 14:29River Great Ouse at The Bridge Tyringham1
2020-11-29 07:35Broadwater Park1
2020-11-27 13:05Greatham Creek1
2020-11-20 08:24Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir2
2020-11-25 15:35Walton Lake1
2020-11-18 12:40Embalse de Barasona1
2020-11-09 08:15Lound Gravel Pits1
2020-11-20 10:06Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR1
2020-11-16 12:37Shalford Water Meadow1
2020-11-13 14:27Embalse de Barasona--Cola1
2020-11-22 13:16Stoke Lake1
2020-11-13 10:30Emberton Country Park1
2020-11-29 07:07Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-22 09:00Papercourt Meadows SWT NR1
2020-11-30 13:02Wraysbury II Gravel Pits complex1
2020-11-26 15:10Staines Moor SSSI1
2020-11-12 08:17Bubwith Ings1
2020-11-21 08:45Wheldrake Ings YWT NR1
2020-11-23 14:55Pynesfield North & South Lake1
2020-11-29 07:55Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)1
2020-11-22 10:30Troy Mill Gravel Pit2
2020-11-02 11:15Springwell Lake and Reedbed1
2020-11-13 13:25Denton Reservoir1
2020-11-07 10:32Harefield Place Gravel Pits and Frays Valley LNR--Frays Wildfowl (Southern) Lake2
2020-11-27 07:43Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR2
2020-11-09 09:00Rutland Water1
2020-11-02 13:55Reserva Natural de Sebes-Flix3
2020-11-07 07:44Brooklands Lake1
2020-11-29 07:51Trent Port1
2020-11-04 08:21Rutland Water--Dam1
2020-11-29 10:30Widewater Lagoon1
2020-11-05 07:00Warnham LNR1
2020-11-18 11:34Adur Estuary RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-18 11:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS4
2020-11-23 12:58Pas de l'Ase1
2020-11-06 12:57Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els Panissos2
2020-11-21 11:00Redbournbury Fields1
2020-11-19 14:40River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury1
2020-11-06 09:27Retenue de Pincemaille2
2020-11-28 07:01Queen's Promenade1
2020-11-05 10:45Lleida--Parc de La Mitjana-sector est1
2020-11-10 13:43East Hyde (Herts side)1
2020-11-26 16:43Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través3
2020-11-14 15:24Hogsmill Riverside Open Space1
2020-11-18 15:46Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Filtre verd del Clot7
2020-11-07 07:12Richmond Park1
2020-11-12 08:00L'Ampolla--Passeig de l'Arenal1
2020-11-01 08:01Aldwickbury Park Reservoir1
2020-11-10 08:41Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Bassa de les Olles2
2020-11-07 12:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Gola de la Bassa de les Olles3
2020-11-16 13:32Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Boca de la Llanada1
2020-11-17 16:01Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró2
2020-11-10 11:40Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró1
2020-11-07 14:40Hamptons/Mayflower Park Wetlands NR1
2020-11-12 09:30Delta de l'Ebre--Port d'Illa de Mar1
2020-11-12 09:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general1
2020-11-09 13:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Punta del Fangar
2020-11-21 10:30Worth Park Lake and Gardens1
2020-11-11 15:12Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell2
2020-11-06 09:20Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Arrossars al voltant del Figueres2
2020-11-29 06:44Morden Hall Park2
2020-11-21 07:18Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR1
2020-11-22 13:29Wandle Park1
2020-11-07 11:19Grafham Water1
2020-11-06 07:55Delta de l'Ebre PNat-- El Serrallo1
2020-11-29 13:00Beddington Farmlands1
2020-11-18 12:37Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Illa de Riu1
2020-11-07 14:30Hampstead Heath1
2020-11-29 13:11Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí4
2020-11-21 14:40Maxey Gravel Pits1
2020-11-13 11:38Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada2
2020-11-12 08:38Radwell Lake1
2020-11-13 10:54Hedgecourt Lake
2020-11-21 09:24Ivel Springs LNR1
2020-11-28 09:15Baston Gravel Pits1
2020-11-29 10:45British Wildlife Centre1
2020-11-06 14:40Weir Wood Reservoir LNR1
2020-11-10 15:13South Downs NP--Rodmell Brooks1
2020-11-17 16:00South Downs NP--Lewes Railway Land LNR1
2020-11-10 11:25Sheffield Park (NT)--Parkland1
2020-11-29 10:09Walthamstow Wetlands2
2020-11-18 06:45Middlesex Filter Beds NR1
2020-11-25 07:00Waterworks NR1
2020-11-26 10:13Estany d'Ivars--Area general3
2020-11-20 11:38Bow Back Rivers1
2020-11-28 11:12Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2020-11-27 10:40Tanholt Gravel Pits1
2020-11-15 11:34Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Seventy Acres Lake)1
2020-11-07 12:39South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven1
2020-11-13Wanstead Park1
2020-11-30 14:45Amwell NR1
2020-11-07 10:10Connaught Water1
2020-11-15 10:28Rye Meads RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-30 13:31Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North1
2020-11-23 07:51Nafferton Carrs1
2020-11-29 11:45Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-12 09:45Foots Cray Meadows LNR1
2020-11-05 11:18Jardin Botanique de Tours1
2020-11-11 07:54Fairlop Waters Country Park1
2020-11-20 11:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI1
2020-11-22 13:39Fowlmere RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-27 07:24Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-04 12:00Filey Brigg1
2020-11-30 13:43Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave--Observatoire Ornithologique de Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave1
2020-11-15 12:15Darent Valley--Hawley to Sutton at Hone1
2020-11-10 15:00Great Kneighton Country Park1
2020-11-09 15:30Dernford Reservoir1
2020-11-11 07:40Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-24 14:47Coldham's Common LNR1
2020-11-28 13:08Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park2
2020-11-10 09:30Etang de l'Archevêque (ENS)1
2020-11-25 13:30Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2020-11-17 11:38Ses Salines / Toromar1
2020-11-05 14:00Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR1
2020-11-13 12:23Burwell Fen1
2020-11-17 11:31Ses Feixes1
2020-11-29 11:45Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-14 09:05Jardins du Barry1
2020-11-29 07:59Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège1
2020-11-22 10:00Russell Green Gravel Pits1
2020-11-21 08:28Jardin Compans-Caffarelli / Jardin Japonais Pierre Baudis1
2020-11-25 08:13Zona humida de Les Madrigueres1
2020-11-08 10:39Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-30 07:00Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2020-11-23 08:25Rye Harbour SWT NR1
2020-11-27 11:22Cunit--Port de la Central Tèrmica2
2020-11-16 12:30Walland Marsh1
2020-11-28 09:58Lackford Lakes1
2020-11-06 08:42Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)1
2020-11-29 13:25Santon Downham (Suffolk)1
2020-11-03 12:30Dungeness RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-11 09:00Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide1
2020-11-16 10:18Bures (Countryside)
2020-11-22 15:03Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-13 11:16Oare Marshes LNR1
2020-11-22 06:56Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway1
2020-11-10 13:24Nunnery Lakes BTO Reserve1
2020-11-18 11:46Santpedor--Aiguamoll de la Bòbila1
2020-11-22 10:45Abberton Reservoir1
2020-11-29 13:45South Swale LNR1
2020-11-04 07:10Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk2
2020-11-21 13:43Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR1
2020-11-23 16:58Castelldefels--L'Olla del Rei1
2020-11-29 10:01Swalecliffe1
2020-11-13 07:26Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat1
2020-11-29 07:25Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat1
2020-11-16 07:20Fordwich Towpath1
2020-11-26 08:28Basses de Can Dimoni2
2020-11-21 09:18Delta del Llobregat PNat--Riera de St. Climent1
2020-11-12 10:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general1
2020-11-21 10:24Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres2
2020-11-24 15:09Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines3
2020-11-02 07:56North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2020-11-23 08:20Stodmarsh NNR2
2020-11-29 10:57Riu Ripoll a Sabadell—Can Puiggener1
2020-11-12 10:53Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)2
2020-11-28 14:54Grove Ferry1
2020-11-19 09:00Riu Llobregat--Últim tram1
2020-11-13 11:06Delta del Llobregat PNat--Ca l'Arana1
2020-11-20 10:01Reculver KWT Visitor Centre and Country Park1
2020-11-12 13:00Alton Water--Lemons Hill1
2020-11-11 16:34Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell1
2020-11-28 14:04Belstead Brook Park1
2020-11-06 08:44Holbrook Bay
2020-11-08 10:00Stour Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-30 11:00Barcelona--Parc Diagonal Mar
2020-11-21 08:02Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial2
2020-11-08 10:40Riu Besòs--Desembocadura3
2020-11-02 06:33Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Dauke's Hide1
2020-11-29 09:00Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo1
2020-11-10 08:42Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank1
2020-11-26 07:21Worth Marshes1
2020-11-07 08:58Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes1
2020-11-04 13:00The Naze EWT NR1
2020-11-07 07:01Sandwich Bay2
2020-11-17 11:08Llerona--Parc del Falgar i la Verneda1
2020-11-18 14:42Ladybelt Country Park1
2020-11-11 12:51Martlesham Creek1
2020-11-27 14:17Bawburgh Lakes (Colney Gravel Pits)3
2020-11-24 16:45Parc du Marquenterre1
2020-11-22 01:35Earlham Marshes1
2020-11-20 15:02University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad1
2020-11-26 09:00River Deben at Melton1
2020-11-29 08:20Premià de Mar--Port2
2020-11-06 14:30Eaton Marshes1
2020-11-02 16:30Whitlingham Country Park1
2020-11-08 11:52Etang d'Arry2
2020-11-25 13:18Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-25 08:13Rockland Broad1
2020-11-26 14:49Son Quint / Vall del Silenci1
2020-11-25 07:47Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-07 11:00Hardley Flood SSSI NWT NR2
2020-11-03 09:00Aldeburgh Marshes1
2020-11-22 09:00Barton Broad--Boardwalk1
2020-11-01 11:01Bassin de Coupières1
2020-11-15 14:00Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-16 11:44Dunwich Beach1
2020-11-16 09:00Dingle Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-08 08:00Walberswick3
2020-11-21 08:50Southwold Town Marshes1
2020-11-21 14:30Stubb's Mill1
2020-11-19 16:25Estany de Sils1
2020-11-10 08:00Southwold Sea Front1
2020-11-21 10:00Filby Broad2
2020-11-06 13:30Burgh Castle1
2020-11-24 11:00Desembocadura de la Tordera1
2020-11-27 12:45Carlton Marshes SWT NR3
2020-11-28 11:00Bois de Boulogne1
2020-11-29 09:48Girona--Aiguamolls de les Hortes de Santa Eugènia2
2020-11-15 10:00Girona--Fontajau3
2020-11-21 10:30Mortitx1
2020-11-05 10:30Castell d'Aro--Bassa del Dofí1
2020-11-14 08:01La Gola - Port de Pollença1
2020-11-21 15:56Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta1
2020-11-05 12:30Platja d'Aro--Parc dels Estanys2
2020-11-22 11:17Parc Natural de s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2020-11-14 16:10Son Bosc/Depuradora (P.N. de s'Albufera)1
2020-11-26 13:14Maristany (Port d'Alcúdia)2
2020-11-22 08:50Centre Hospitalier Francis Vals1
2020-11-11 07:50Salins de Sainte-Lucie1
2020-11-28 08:53Parc départemental de la Haute-Île1
2020-11-12 08:57Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà1
2020-11-13Brie-Comte-Robert (ville)1
2020-11-23 11:00Arrossars de Pals1
2020-11-04 15:30Les Basses d'en Coll2
2020-11-24 08:08Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)1
2020-11-29 09:57Jablines--base et carrières1
2020-11-18 09:00Foret de Laigue1
2020-11-07 11:27Nieuwpoort - IJzermonding--Maritiem Park3
2020-11-28 08:30Ploegsteert - Réserve Naturelle (Briqueterie)2
2020-11-25 09:16Oostende - Havengebied--Voorhaven1
2020-11-24 15:20Oostende - Montgomerydok1
2020-11-13 07:45Les Salins de Mireval1
2020-11-13 09:10Vallat de la Bouffie1
2020-11-28 13:45Cathédrale de Maguelone2
2020-11-25 13:09Uitkerkse Polder--Kuststrook Wenduine1
2020-11-21 10:00Lez--Port Marianne / Pont Jean Zuccarelli1
2020-11-29 11:00Réserve du Méjean1
2020-11-30 07:35Cabanes du Salaison / Pointe du Salaison1
2020-11-22 10:09Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinvlakte1
2020-11-02 12:42Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitbreiding1
2020-11-12 15:00Knokke - Het Zwin1
2020-11-01 14:30Baarle - Brakelleie1
2020-11-29 11:33Camargue--Phare de la Gacholle1
2020-11-18 08:10Camargue--Étang du Galabert1
2020-11-04 16:44Arles (ville)1
2020-11-30 14:45Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar10
2020-11-22 10:11Camargue--Marais de Verdier / Palunette6
2020-11-29 13:05Berlare - Scheldebroeken - Paardeweide-Oost1
2020-11-25 08:45Kruibeke - Polders1
2020-11-28 12:48Kruibeke - Kruibeke Polder1
2020-11-29 14:29Kruibeke - Kortbroek1
2020-11-20 12:26Hoboken - Hobokense Polder1
2020-11-27 09:05Meijendel1
2020-11-10 09:32Ganzenhoek1
2020-11-22 15:30Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Noord1
2020-11-23 12:45Heverlee - Abdij van Park3
2020-11-01 11:28RNR des Étangs de Belval-en-Argonne (RNR250)1
2020-11-28 16:30Leuven - Provinciedomein Kessel-Lo3
2020-11-08 11:16Zevenhuizerplas -- Populierenbosje1
2020-11-15 12:48Forêt Domaniale de Chatrices2
2020-11-21 13:08Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen -- De Oase1
2020-11-19 14:21Driehuis1
2020-11-07 10:15Biesbosch2
2020-11-12 15:40Lesse Between Daverdisse & Lesse1
2020-11-08 13:12Diemer Vijfhoek1
2020-11-22 11:05Marken1
2020-11-18 11:52Neerpelt - Het Hageven1
2020-11-07 09:00Zeisterwoud1
2020-11-22 16:15Teppes de Verbois1
2020-11-22 11:21Réserve Naturelle du Moulin de Vert1
2020-11-04 08:21Barrage de Verbois2
2020-11-01 16:22Blokkenweg -- moeras1
2020-11-13 14:35Plaine de l'Aire1
2020-11-08 15:11Moerkuilen, Sint-Oedenrode1
2020-11-18 14:16Vressels Bos--Hazenputten1
2020-11-18 15:13Parc Mon Repos et de la Perle du Lac1
2020-11-30 14:30Port des Eaux-Vives et Baby-plage1
2020-11-24 14:25Creux-de-Genthod2
2020-11-01 10:52Marais des Bidonnes1
2020-11-29 14:45Port Choiseul2
2020-11-15 10:05Budel-Dorplein, Ringselvennen en bezinkputten--Ringselven1
2020-11-20 14:25Polder Arkenheem1
2020-11-09 12:32Rouelbeau1
2020-11-29 11:02Marspolder1
2020-11-30 11:44Marais de Sionnet1
2020-11-29 07:46Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)1
2020-11-08 07:30Harderbroek1
2020-11-21 15:52Loonse Waard2
2020-11-08 10:00Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff1
2020-11-29 14:33De Strang1
2020-11-13 12:48WML-plas (Heel)1
2020-11-11 13:55Park Lingezegen--Oost1
2020-11-06 13:20Veluwemeer1
2020-11-24 10:36Sonsbeek Park1
2020-11-27 15:28Le Creux de Terre1
2020-11-07 14:02Kranenburger Bruch (NSG)1
2020-11-07 07:59Champ Pittet1
2020-11-07 09:22Observatoire îles de Cheseaux1
2020-11-26 09:41De Kleine Gelderse Waard1
2020-11-06 10:22Carvium Novum1
2020-11-27 13:01Estavayer-le-Lac--Grande Gouille et Camping1
2020-11-18 10:11Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)5
2020-11-13 13:49NP Weerribben-Wieden--De Auken1
2020-11-11 15:26Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez2
2020-11-12 13:25Port et Canal de Gletterens2
2020-11-25 13:20Trier--Staustufe Trier1
2020-11-17 10:06Moddergat1
2020-11-05 13:04Kenner Flur (NSG)1
2020-11-17 08:12Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin1
2020-11-23 09:00Fanel (general area)2
2020-11-08 09:14Schiermonnikoog--Veerhaven1
2020-11-23 07:45Diependal--Vogelkijkhut1
2020-11-22 13:26Leekstermeer--Cnossen1
2020-11-15 08:26Wittlich-Wengerohr--Ausgleichsflächen und Rückhaltebecken1
2020-11-16 13:32Düsseldorf--Botanischer Garten1
2020-11-28 09:13Urdenbacher Kämpe (NSG)
2020-11-29 13:23Zeltingen-Rachtig--Staustufe Zeltingen1
2020-11-24 15:47Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)1
2020-11-29 11:30Haren--Oosterpolder1
2020-11-04 09:33Stagni di San Sebastiano1
2020-11-04 14:45Oasi di Crava-Morozzo1
2020-11-15 13:40Bonn--Rheinaue (Freizeitpark)1
2020-11-29 08:02Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)3
2020-11-28 10:04Rhin--Écluses de Kembs et Île du Rhin1
2020-11-28 13:38RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)10
2020-11-28 11:22Rhin--Île du Rhin (Rosenau)1
2020-11-21 14:30Dreiländereck1
2020-11-14 13:00Reinacherheide3
2020-11-29 07:40Bargerveen1
2020-11-18 12:30Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst1
2020-11-29 12:41Rheinfelden--Gwild und Wasserkraftwerk1
2020-11-28 08:15Dortmund--Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)1
2020-11-13 15:06Plan d'Eau de Plobsheim--Sept Écluses1
2020-11-13 08:40Vogelkijkhut Polder Breebaart1
2020-11-29 08:58Dortmund--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Mengede/Ickern1
2020-11-22 09:25Freiburg--Seepark1
2020-11-26 11:50Mastbruch (NSG)3
2020-11-30 09:45Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen2
2020-11-02 09:00Wischlingen--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Roßbach1
2020-11-29 10:54Wehramündung (NSG)1
2020-11-15 13:54Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva1
2020-11-17 14:00Dortmund--Bolmke (NSG)1
2020-11-21 12:00Hengsteysee--Ostbecken4
2020-11-09 16:00Lingesetalsperre1
2020-11-14 14:50Wauwilermoos1
2020-11-27 11:35Dortmund--Scharnhorst (Hochwasserrückhaltebecken)2
2020-11-07 09:15Lanstroper See (NSG)1
2020-11-01 16:08Sursee--Triechter1
2020-11-14 12:40Sempachersee--Vogelwarte1
2020-11-10 10:15Dreifelder Weiher (NSG)1
2020-11-07 09:00Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)2
2020-11-09 09:04Alpnachersee Süd1
2020-11-21 11:23Klingnauer Stausee3
2020-11-21 09:45Baldeggersee--Baldegg1
2020-11-07 12:00Menden--ehemalige Klärteiche2
2020-11-16 11:30Kiebitzwiese (NSG)1
2020-11-22 10:18Flachsee1
2020-11-29 08:31Arona Lido1
2020-11-22 07:25Neeracherried2
2020-11-11 07:50Katzensee1
2020-11-25 07:25Allmend1
2020-11-23 12:51Zürich--Platzspitz2
2020-11-28 13:00Zürich Stadt (City of Zurich)1
2020-11-25 14:50Erlengraben1
2020-11-17 09:52Bachenbülacher Allmend1
2020-11-27 11:32Karlsruhe--Weiherwald1
2020-11-28 10:00Reussdelta (general area)3
2020-11-29 11:46Schäfersee1
2020-11-15 16:31Schwenninger Moos2
2020-11-20 11:25Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee (gesamt)1
2020-11-30 11:48Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)1
2020-11-20 10:47Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee--Silbersee1
2020-11-15 10:17Flotzgrün (NSG)--Mittelteil2
2020-11-15 09:59Flotzgrün (NSG)--Nordteil2
2020-11-15 11:14Flotzgrün (NSG)--Südteil1
2020-11-07 12:53Eich-Gimbsheimer Altrhein (NSG)1
2020-11-30 10:58Berghäuser Altrhein3
2020-11-29 13:11Wagbachniederung (NSG)8
2020-11-05 15:00Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola2
2020-11-28 09:55Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa1
2020-11-26 09:39Bolle di Magadino--Nord1
2020-11-28 14:30Bolle di Magadino--Isella1
2020-11-14 15:34Rapperswil--Holzbrücke1
2020-11-01Jona Stampf1
2020-11-07 08:51Lachener Aahorn1
2020-11-26 08:25Eschenz--Werd Insel1
2020-11-26 08:40Eschenz--Nilibucht1
2020-11-23 11:00Frankfurt am Main--Griesheimer Staustufe1
2020-11-28 09:00Eschenz--Strandbad1
2020-11-25 13:00Frankfurt am Main--Solmspark1
2020-11-06 16:11Marais salants de Porto-Vecchio1
2020-11-29 13:35Kranichstein--Brentanoanlage1
2020-11-22 12:47Frankfurt am Main--Alter Flugplatz Bonames1
2020-11-28 11:14Untersee--Radolfzeller Aachmündung1
2020-11-22 14:00Parco delle Risaie1
2020-11-12 16:06Frankfurt am Main--Erlenbruch Riederwald1
2020-11-29 12:30Parco della Vettabbia2
2020-11-01 10:36Steinhorster Becken (NSG)2
2020-11-10 15:34Frankfurt am Main--Fechenheimer Mainbogen1
2020-11-21 09:04Ehmetsklinge1
2020-11-20 11:00Burglehen--Bischoffsee3
2020-11-28 12:30Bühl--Oberes Steinach2
2020-11-08 15:16See am Goldberg (NSG)1
2020-11-21 09:25Reinheimer Teich (NSG)2
2020-11-28 14:27Ermatinger Becken--Triboltingen1
2020-11-21 19:58Mühlheim am Main--Main (Staustufe)2
2020-11-27 10:45Stuttgart--Pfaffensee1
2020-11-26 11:23Seetaucherstrecke--Uttwil1
2020-11-26 11:27Vest Stadil Fjord1
2020-11-18 10:26Rheindelta--Beobachtungsplattform Fußacher Bucht1
2020-11-02 09:14Rheindelta -- Rechter Rheindamm1
2020-11-13 13:30Schleienlöcher2
2020-11-28 13:00Lac sud de Tunis TP41
2020-11-29 11:31Gurrensee (NSG)1
2020-11-02 13:22Plessenteich1
2020-11-28 11:48Hann. Münden — Werrastau b. Letzten Heller1
2020-11-28 12:19Landvikstranda1
2020-11-28 13:12Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)2
2020-11-15 14:25Stausee Rainau-Buch1
2020-11-01 15:01Mooswaldseen1
2020-11-10 15:26Göttingen--Kiessee2
2020-11-04 12:40Dankmarshäuser Rhäden (NSG)2
2020-11-21 15:44Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2020-11-08 13:42Sophienried--Fetzer See1
2020-11-28 09:34Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)1
2020-11-28 11:36Northeimer Kiesteiche1
2020-11-27 08:35Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)2
2020-11-29 14:27Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)1
2020-11-06 12:14Schweinfurt--Baggersee1
2020-11-29 15:42Donaustausee Faimingen1
2020-11-09 14:55Reesholm Schlei (NSG)1
2020-11-13 10:00Gråsten Slot, Slotsø og Slotspark1
2020-11-21 09:59Seeburger See1
2020-11-17 15:49Hamburg--Ziegeleiteich
2020-11-22 12:08Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen1
2020-11-15 14:00Hamburg--Harburg Außenmühlenteich2
2020-11-22 09:00Sandbjerg1
2020-11-21 12:37Altmühlsee--Flachwasser und Inselzone (Vogelfreistätte)1
2020-11-29 12:07Die Reit (NSG)1
2020-11-22 12:40Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli1
2020-11-22 14:06Klostermølle2
2020-11-06 14:02Mandichosee1
2020-11-12 14:45Lech--Staustufe 22 - Unterbergen1
2020-11-14 15:33Feldheimer Stausee (Vogelfreistätte)1
2020-11-14 14:59Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)1
2020-11-08 14:07Zellsee2
2020-11-14 12:29Bertoldsheim--Donau Staustufe2
2020-11-07 09:49Bamberg--Hainpark1
2020-11-19 09:52Inzinger Gaisau1
2020-11-30 09:30Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)1
2020-11-10 13:15Seefeld incl. Wildsee1
2020-11-14 07:58Ammersee--Herrschinger Bucht1
2020-11-29 11:48Zapfendorf--Streitanger1
2020-11-15 10:30Nürnberg--Flughafen--Bucher Landgraben1
2020-11-19 10:50Sundet, Faaborg2
2020-11-22 07:53Starnberger See--Wüm Zufluss1
2020-11-05 10:00Rothsee3
2020-11-11 09:00Parco Urbano Bassani4
2020-11-21 10:00Benediktbeuern--Moosmühle1
2020-11-13 10:50Nakkebølle Inddæmning1
2020-11-15 12:53Moesgaard Skov1
2020-11-08 16:00Syddansk Universitet2
2020-11-27 14:00Schellbruch (NSG)1
2020-11-15 12:47München--Schlosspark Nymphenburg1
2020-11-10 11:00Vejlen Tåsinge2
2020-11-04 08:34Studstrupværket--kølevandskanal og kyst1
2020-11-22 08:08Palude di Torre Flavia2
2020-11-21 09:15Vöttinger Weiher2
2020-11-28 12:15Stoibermühlsee1
2020-11-05 13:45Oasi Naturalistica Valle Zavalea1
2020-11-11 11:10CHM Centro Habitat Mediterraneo LIPU Ostia1
2020-11-29 10:54Parco Leonardo di Fiumicino1
2020-11-21 13:40Stubbe Sø1
2020-11-27 15:14Jena--Brücke Burgau2
2020-11-05 09:12Lido di Spina1
2020-11-18 11:20Bønnerup Strand1
2020-11-15 12:30Plothener Teichlandschaft (gesamt)2
2020-11-08 14:28Echinger Stausee1
2020-11-20 12:02Tevere-Farfa RN (Nazzano)1
2020-11-24 16:07Oasi del Farfa (Montopoli)1
2020-11-14 12:42Großer Weidenteich (NSG)1
2020-11-10 07:00Lio Maggiore
2020-11-10 07:00Linosa1
2020-11-15 11:42Lago di Fogliano1
2020-11-07 14:14Rio Martino / Lago dei Monaci1
2020-11-29 14:53Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 23401
2020-11-26 09:30Fornebu--Storøykilen1
2020-11-18 11:30VN Jesenice1
2020-11-21 08:04Cospudener See1
2020-11-20 09:15Werbeliner See1
2020-11-14 09:25Leipzig--Elsterbecken2
2020-11-22 07:45Leipzig--Palmengarten2
2020-11-12 15:42Leipzig--Nonnenwiese1
2020-11-27 10:54Leipzig--Clara-Zetkin-Park1
2020-11-28 11:34Böhlen--Rückhaltebecken Stöhna1
2020-11-29 09:29Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (TH)1
2020-11-17 09:22Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (SN)2
2020-11-15 14:26Havelaue--Große Grabenniederung (Pareyer Wiesen)--Beobachtungsturm1
2020-11-30 09:28Jezero Medard1
2020-11-03Sagdammen1
2020-11-03 08:34Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)1
2020-11-18 14:20Borský rybník (Tisová)1
2020-11-08 09:50Jivjanské rybníky1
2020-11-01 13:19Chemnitz--Stadtpark Mittelteil / Großer Stadtparkteich1
2020-11-21 13:48Chemnitz--Stadtpark Südteil1
2020-11-13 06:35Ølsemagle Revle1
2020-11-14 13:45Wermsdorfer Forst2
2020-11-07 09:55Wermsdorf--Talsperre Döllnitzsee2
2020-11-12 11:07mouth and valley of the river Mirna--Novigrad
2020-11-22 09:00valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal1
2020-11-02 15:08Secovlje Salina Nature Park--south4
2020-11-12 13:10PR Nový rybník (Líně)1
2020-11-07 14:20Riserva Lago di Penne, Penne2
2020-11-22 08:35Přehrada České údolí (Plzeň)1
2020-11-18 11:53Sv. Katarina1
2020-11-26 15:12Škocjanski zatok --lagoon watchtower5
2020-11-27 14:14Kystagerparken1
2020-11-22 09:25Plzeň--Velký Bolevecký rybník (pond)1
2020-11-17Langholmen1
2020-11-21 11:24Stangenhagen--Pfefferfließ (Beobachtungsturm)2
2020-11-29 07:45Nuthe-Nieplitz-Niederung2
2020-11-21 10:10Blankensee1
2020-11-17 07:31VN Nechranice2
2020-11-11 09:45Großer Wannsee--Pfaueninsel (NSG)1
2020-11-26 10:45Berlin--Schlachtensee1
2020-11-07 13:45Berlin--Schlossgarten Charlottenburg1
2020-11-29 15:35Berlin--Großer Tiergarten1
2020-11-14 07:10Köppchensee1
2020-11-17 14:53Lenešický rybník1
2020-11-17 11:44Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)1
2020-11-09 09:30Malmö--Öresundsparken1
2020-11-08 13:38Dresden--Friedrichstadt (Elbe)1
2020-11-10 11:40Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)1
2020-11-30 10:29Slottsparken, Malmö1
2020-11-24 12:06Båstads hamn1
2020-11-14 10:18Moritzburg--Großteich1
2020-11-06 13:13Dresden--Großer Garten2
2020-11-14 12:27Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)1
2020-11-07 12:12Großer Müggelsee1
2020-11-25 14:52Trboje Lake1
2020-11-28 15:03Ljubljansko barje, Ig1
2020-11-14 11:00Grimnitzee1
2020-11-25 13:23Flyinge Kungsgård1
2020-11-18 12:05Tribaljsko jezero1
2020-11-07 16:44Rybník Bezdrev1
2020-11-12 15:49PR Vrbenské rybníky1
2020-11-15 13:36České Budějovice--Pole a golfové hřiště1
2020-11-14 12:26Rybník Musík2
2020-11-14 10:01Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet2
2020-11-14 08:30Praha--Vltava (úsek nádraží Zbraslav–Modřanské tůně)1
2020-11-07 14:25Elsterheide--Bergener See1
2020-11-11 10:14Wollschank und Zschark (NSG)1
2020-11-16 11:35Teichgebiet Entenschenke1
2020-11-11 09:10Holschaer Teichgebiet--Holschaer Teich3
2020-11-14 08:59Velký Chlebský rybník1
2020-11-07 10:03Holanské rybníky--Holanský rybník1
2020-11-29 09:12Praha--PR V pískovně1
2020-11-29 08:52Praha--PP Počernický rybník1
2020-11-22 07:07NPR Velký a Malý Tisý1
2020-11-29 12:55Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2020-11-22 10:50Nadějská rybniční soustava1
2020-11-29 08:45Zalog1
2020-11-01 10:58Wartha Teichlandschaft1
2020-11-14 14:22Hnojiště Sedlčánky a jezero Cucovna1
2020-11-08 13:22Valtinovské rybníky1
2020-11-08 08:51Świnoujście--East Breakwater2
2020-11-22 10:29Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka1
2020-11-07 10:39Pískovna Václavice1
2020-11-24 14:10Močický rybník1
2020-11-14 15:48Vavřinecký rybník1
2020-11-14 13:59Berzdorfer See1
2020-11-21 13:09CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor1
2020-11-12 09:19Písečáky (Příšovice)2
2020-11-07 09:40Plattenteich3
2020-11-14 15:53Vogelparadies Gralla2
2020-11-30 15:44Salina di Ippocampo2
2020-11-29 11:37NPP Žehuňský rybník1
2020-11-08 13:41PP Ostruženské rybníky1
2020-11-12 11:07Lake Orešje--Zagreb1
2020-11-29 09:12Pisarovina fish pond1
2020-11-29 12:12Ribnjak Rakitje1
2020-11-30 15:00Krka National Park1
2020-11-29 09:33Pískovna Štít1
2020-11-30 16:57Retencija Blato--Zagreb3
2020-11-13 06:50Jarun Jezero--Zagreb1
2020-11-04 12:47Zagreb Botanicki vrt1
2020-11-07 13:53Sopřečský rybník1
2020-11-17 15:15Bundek Park1
2020-11-07 15:09PP Černý Nadýmač1
2020-11-28 09:19Park Maksimir--Zagreb1
2020-11-11 12:59Savica lakes--Zagreb11
2020-11-25 07:53Dzwonowo Fishponds3
2020-11-29 07:52NPR Bohdanečský rybník1
2020-11-07 15:00Gudhjem Havn1
2020-11-27 08:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe1
2020-11-24 07:10PP Lonjsko polje--Žutica forest2
2020-11-07 09:27PP Tuří rybník1
2020-11-22 09:15Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)1
2020-11-29 09:32VN Rozkoš1
2020-11-15 09:31PR Dubno – Česká Skalice1
2020-11-08 15:01Klosterneuburg--Augebiet1
2020-11-07 13:43Laxenburger Schlosspark1
2020-11-12 08:45Donauinsel--Brigittenauer-Brücke to Reichsbrücke3
2020-11-07 07:35Donauinsel--Reichsbrücke to Donaustadtbrücke3
2020-11-21 13:21Donauinsel--Donaustadtbrücke bis Steinspornbrücke1
2020-11-22 08:45Donauinsel--Steinspornbrücke bis Walulisobrücke2
2020-11-28 12:13Kraftwerk Freudenau1
2020-11-19 13:45Donau-Oder-Kanal1
2020-11-29 10:21VDNM--hráz u Brodu nad Dyjí2
2020-11-29 13:28Pohořelické rybníky--Starý rybník1
2020-11-29 13:15Pohořelické rybníky--Rybník Vrkoč2
2020-11-17 11:54VDNM II--general area (use more specific location)1
2020-11-29 14:41VDNM III--Strachotínské schody1
2020-11-18 14:10Lake Šoderica1
2020-11-01 11:10Jezero Separacija--Durdevac
2020-11-30 09:40Devinske jazero (marshes)1
2020-11-10 11:35Podhradský rybník (Plumlov)3
2020-11-10 12:02VN Plumlov3
2020-11-02 11:36River Danube - Hrusovska zdrz (general area)1
2020-11-26 10:09Dolní Libina1
2020-11-26 09:27Šumvaldský rybník1
2020-11-27 12:18Jezioro Kierskie1
2020-11-13 11:00Park Kleciński1
2020-11-17 13:43NPR Hrdibořické rybníky2
2020-11-25 07:44CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero1
2020-11-08 06:02Tovačov--bažantnice1
2020-11-28 09:15Tovačov--Hradecký rybník1
2020-11-22 14:25Tovačov--Annínské jezero2
2020-11-03 06:05Tovačov--Rybník Kolečko1
2020-11-28 07:52Tovačov--Křenovský rybník1
2020-11-07 13:24Troubecké jezero2
2020-11-29 07:22Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín1
2020-11-17 13:45Poznań--Maltańskie Lake2
2020-11-17 08:11Novoveská štěrková jezera1
2020-11-21 07:38Jutrosin Reservoir1
2020-11-29 08:33Přerov - město1
2020-11-23 14:19VN Kralova (water dam) - general area1
2020-11-17 07:59Miłosław Fishponds West2
2020-11-08 15:16Bělotínské rybníky2
2020-11-17 09:11Miłosław Fishponds East2
2020-11-10 08:30Svensksundsviken--Fågeltornet1
2020-11-08 14:29Oderské rybníky1
2020-11-22 08:56Komarno - river Danube and Vah confluence1
2020-11-01 10:02CHVU Dolne Povazie - Lándor (river Nitra)1
2020-11-28 14:07Ekeby våtmark1
2020-11-28 11:10Ferencmajori fish ponds3
2020-11-28 07:00Öreg-tó (Old Lake)--Tata
2020-11-08 10:50CHKO Poodří--rybník Bezruč1
2020-11-10 09:49CHKO Poodří--rybník Prosňák1
2020-11-24 08:43Łężczok Nature Reserve1
2020-11-20 09:48Wielikąt Fishponds1
2020-11-07 07:00Lake Velence--Agárd-Gárdony2
2020-11-08 07:28Százhalombatta-Dunafüred1
2020-11-22 08:00Halemba--forest and ponds1
2020-11-13 14:27Suchatówka Lake1
2020-11-28 12:58Vistula River--Ujście Zielonej1
2020-11-01 13:58Alsó szúnyogos moor-- Apaj
2020-11-01 07:26Bugyi southern gravel ponds
2020-11-01 07:56Szent Jakab sétány--Dabas
2020-11-20 09:34Vistula River--Ujście Drwęcy
2020-11-30 09:25Vistula River--Czerniewice
2020-11-26 14:10Góra Fishponds1
2020-11-12 09:40Ankarudden1
2020-11-02 12:00Kuźnica Warężyńska Reservoir (Pogoria IV)1
2020-11-07 12:28Corfu Airport lagoon1
2020-11-17 13:05Övre Föret1
2020-11-06 11:30Årike Fyris1
2020-11-08 14:13Ptasi Raj Reserve1
2020-11-11 12:25Valjevo, town1
2020-11-03 11:25Ribarsko ostrvo1
2020-11-11 09:30Vistula River--Włocławek Dam1
2020-11-08 10:00Fysingen1
2020-11-30 07:15Lucenec - Beter (marsh)1
2020-11-01 07:56Péteri-tó1
2020-11-22 13:15Bečej Fishpond, Bečej1
2020-11-26 12:49Csaj-tó1
2020-11-23 11:55Babatovo1
2020-11-21 07:21Borów Fishponds2
2020-11-22 15:00Kraków--Uroczysko w Rząsce1
2020-11-14 14:50Vrbovski, zapadni forland od Široke do Lokvanićke bare1
2020-11-07 09:20Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2020-11-06 13:35Zemunski kej, severni deo naspram Lida1
2020-11-06 08:25Carska bara Special Nature Reserve--Perleska bara, Carska bara, Tiganjica i Stari Begej1
2020-11-14 15:30Kraków--Bagry Wielkie1
2020-11-11 09:10Savsko pristanište, Stari grad2
2020-11-11 09:30Dorćolski kej--combined eastern and western part1
2020-11-25 13:10Kanal Sebeš--zapadni deo, duž Velikog blata (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)2
2020-11-01 14:50Sakule fish farm--Jer Lake (private property, ask for permission)3
2020-11-07 16:00Brzegi Fishponds1
2020-11-21 15:12Okręt Lake1
2020-11-08 14:50Reva--istočni kubici duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2020-11-02 12:10Sveti Naum (Saint Naum)2
2020-11-03 12:38Ohrid--Kaneo3
2020-11-03 10:59Ohrid--Holandski Park (Dutch Park)1
2020-11-06 09:00Amvrakikos Wetlands National Park--Rodia and Tsoukalio Lagoons
2020-11-01 09:22Amvrakikos Wetlands National Park--Logarou Lagoon south2
2020-11-30 14:05Smederevo--Jezava1
2020-11-29 11:59Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)1
2020-11-01 15:30Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Louros
2020-11-06 16:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP
2020-11-22 11:45Rasinska šuma, Kruševac1
2020-11-07 10:13Hortobágyi National Park--Marshes and grasslands1
2020-11-01 09:50Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, South4
2020-11-01 13:27Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, East2
2020-11-22 14:35Belocrkvanska jezera1
2020-11-03 13:40Kaifa Lake1
2020-11-21 14:05Eastern canal (Keleti-főcsatorna)--Hajdúszovát-Földes1
2020-11-24 10:47Trikala town1
2020-11-22 11:52Stawy Raszyńskie1
2020-11-01 12:51Zagrze Reservoir (Zalew Zegrzyński)--Nieporęt Pier1
2020-11-01 11:30Konstancin-Jeziorna--Park Zdrojowy1
2020-11-21 09:38Vekeri-tó (lake and forested grassland)--Debrecen1
2020-11-23 13:03Velika Grabovnica--Šljunkara (42,932, 22,026)2
2020-11-21 08:57Ventės ragas1
2020-11-06 12:50Sperchios Delta2
2020-11-06 08:33Skarfia2
2020-11-04 09:12Lichadonisia islands
2020-11-23 08:00Anthemountas and Thermis stream mouths and wetland1
2020-11-09 15:30Agioi Theodoroi1
2020-11-16 11:30Zemborzyckie Lake3
2020-11-27 14:04South Park--South1
2020-11-05 07:00Vourkari Bay2
2020-11-15 14:38Pet Mogili Ponds1
2020-11-28 15:17Pancharevo Dam & Fishponds2
2020-11-20 10:00Chelopechene Fishponds1
2020-11-22 10:08Chelopechene Lake1
2020-11-22 11:45Dolni Bogrov Lakes1
2020-11-11 12:33Selmet Wielki Lake1
2020-11-28 08:00Pikrodafni Stream2
2020-11-05 07:08Antonis Tritsis Metropolitan Park1
2020-11-30 15:39Kozloduy--Botev Park
2020-11-21 15:35Ognyanovo Reservoir1
2020-11-14 13:17Ciurila Lakes1
2020-11-08 12:28Knyszyn-Zamek1
2020-11-28 09:15Vravrona Wetland2
2020-11-30 08:00Rafina River Mouth2
2020-11-18 13:50Pori--Eteläranta Lintutorni1
2020-11-01 10:57Янівський Став (Yaniv'sky Pond)1
2020-11-02 12:00Брестская крепость (Brest fortress)
2020-11-04 11:50Заказник Брестский (Brest Zakaznik)1
2020-11-22 11:11Maritsa River--West of 86 Road1
2020-11-24 13:20Alyki Lagoon (Naxos)1
2020-11-15 14:15Amitis River Estuary (Naxos)1
2020-11-03 10:54Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos2
2020-11-03 06:31Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos1
2020-11-15 09:10Parcul Natural Comana1
2020-11-14 16:48Vingis Park (Vingio parkas)1
2020-11-14 08:39Kavak Deltası2
2020-11-22 08:00Gediz Deltası-Sasalı Kuş Cenneti yolu1
2020-11-04 10:06ХАЕС водосховище (KhNPP Reservoir)2
2020-11-18 08:15Yalı Restaurant4
2020-11-08 08:59Mandrensko Lake--General Area2
2020-11-11 09:48Burgas Lake--East1
2020-11-22 11:50Uzungeren Lake
2020-11-21 13:38Poda Nature Reserve1
2020-11-23 16:44Atanasovsko Lake--Southwest
2020-11-29 09:43Foros Cape1
2020-11-17 09:41Atanasovsko Lake--Northeast2
2020-11-12 10:12Atanasovosko Lake--General Area1
2020-11-10 14:32Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point1
2020-11-27 09:22Chengene Skele Bay1
2020-11-06 12:28Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes1
2020-11-07 13:00Manyas Gölü--Kuşcenneti Köyü1
2020-11-13 10:00о.п. Минское море (Minskaje Mora station)1
2020-11-16 13:22ÖKA Terkos Havzası--Ormanlı1
2020-11-24 09:00Kocaçay Deltası - Genel2
2020-11-14 15:25Büyükçekmece Gölü - Menekşe Çayı2
2020-11-28 11:33Büyükçekmece Gölü--Mimar Sinan Köprüsü2
2020-11-05 14:55Цнянское вдхр. (Cnianskaje Reservoir)1
2020-11-15 11:20Слепянская водная система--Комплекс Олимпийского резерва (Sliapianka Water System--Olympic Reserve Sports Facilities)1
2020-11-21 11:15Парк Красная Слобода (Čyrvonaja Slabada Park)2
2020-11-07 07:47Toparlar Mahallesi, Köyceğiz1
2020-11-18 07:53Köyceğiz -- Genel1
2020-11-07 13:04Akçalar Mesire alanı1
2020-11-22 13:00Atatürk Arboretumu1
2020-11-29 11:45Hacıosman Korusu1
2020-11-01 09:00Orhangazi Sehir Parki1
2020-11-01 16:39Maltepe - Süreyyapaşa Korusu ve Göletler1
2020-11-01 13:35Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)1
2020-11-28 13:15ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü4
2020-11-29 14:24Kamil Abduş Gölü (Balık Gölü)1
2020-11-29 11:00Hersek Lagünü2
2020-11-29 11:00Kocaeli-Gebze-Ballıkayalar TP1
2020-11-15 07:30Acıgöl-Gemiş-Çardak-Denizli1
2020-11-09 15:51kapuz kanyonu1
2020-11-22 11:19Sarısu, Antalya2
2020-11-29 10:20Antalya Boğaçay2
2020-11-29 09:15Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)2
2020-11-07 09:30Boğazkent2
2020-11-23 12:00Алмазне оз. (Diamond Lake)1
2020-11-12 09:00Sorgun Titreyengöl Park2
2020-11-29 11:20Manavgat Nehir Ağzı2
2020-11-10 09:30Çenger Sahili-Manavgat2
2020-11-14 10:00Ilıksu1
2020-11-27 10:04Eymir Gölü4
2020-11-25 08:22Altınpark1
2020-11-01 08:18Akrotiri Marsh (Phasouri Reed-beds)3
2020-11-08 07:10mersin: silifke: kosks: yıkık bina1
2020-11-17 12:40ODTU Deniz Bilimleri Enstitüsü1
2020-11-11 06:54Zikim Beach==חוף זיקים2
2020-11-29 07:56Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור2
2020-11-21 15:34Ashkelon NP גן לאומי אשקלון1
2020-11-20 12:33Kazanlı sahil1
2020-11-17 06:37Lakhish Park Ashdod פארק לכיש אשדוד4
2020-11-15 06:20Palmachim Beach NP גן לאומי חוף פלמחים1
2020-11-10 06:35Sorek Stream estuary שפך נחל שורק1
2020-11-25 10:12Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון3
2020-11-12 14:15Reading Park פארק רידינג1
2020-11-14 14:00Tel Barukh beach חוף תל ברוך1
2020-11-17 06:19Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב1
2020-11-23 08:45Rosh Tzippor Birdwatching Center מרכז צפרות ראש ציפור1
2020-11-17 08:38Park HaYarkon (east section) פארק הירקון שבע טחנות2
2020-11-30 06:40Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון1
2020-11-28 09:24Khafetz Khayim Reservoir מאגרי חפץ חיים2
2020-11-24 13:27Ariel Sharon park ringing station תחנת הטיבוע פארק אריאל שרון1
2020-11-30 14:51Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג2
2020-11-27 08:28Revadim Old Fishponds בריכות דגים ישנות רבדים2
2020-11-21 06:2281 Military Firing Zone מטווח 811
2020-11-13 09:30Alexander Stream estuary שפך נחל אלכסנדר1
2020-11-29 06:30Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה2
2020-11-21 11:50Tel Zafit תל צפית1
2020-11-27 10:45Taninim Stream NR שפך נחל תנינים9
2020-11-14 06:01Ma'agan Michael beach חוף מעגן מיכאל3
2020-11-21 08:00Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע2
2020-11-24 09:00Tuzla Gölü2
2020-11-29 08:37Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל1
2020-11-27 09:28Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)15
2020-11-14 08:28Difle Estuary שפך נחל דליה (דיפלה)1
2020-11-24 07:30Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי8
2020-11-22 10:32Hod hasharon Constructed Wetland==אגנים ירוקים הוד השרון2
2020-11-29 06:26Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים3
2020-11-20 07:02Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה1
2020-11-14 12:51Dor-ha-Bonim Beach Reserve שמורת חוף דור הבונים4
2020-11-07 11:43Atlit Salt Pools בריכות המלח עתלית1
2020-11-28 10:20Shikmona Hill תל שקמונה2
2020-11-21 13:01Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר1
2020-11-20 06:30Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות1
2020-11-29 07:51Matash Ayalon מט"ש איילון1
2020-11-11 06:46Bat Galim promenade טיילת בת גלים1
2020-11-25 13:19Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל1
2020-11-12 12:43Pel'I Reservoir מאגר פלא"י2
2020-11-29 08:39Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל2
2020-11-10 07:35Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה2
2020-11-30 06:36Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם3
2020-11-21 10:30Akyatan Gölü - Kapı mevkii1
2020-11-14 09:25Nesher Reservoirs מאגרי נשר1
2020-11-13 06:46Acre Beach חוף עכו צפון1
2020-11-07 05:43Hana'aman stream estuary שפך נחל הנעמן1
2020-11-27 10:08Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן1
2020-11-28 14:00Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ3
2020-11-22 07:41Kibbutz Kfar Masaryk fishponds בריכות דגים כפר מסריק4
2020-11-24 09:12Ein Afek NR שמורת טבע עין אפק1
2020-11-04 10:00Eilat -- South Beach אילת חוף דרומי1
2020-11-27 14:44Hazore'a fishponds בריכות הזורע5
2020-11-28 13:23Dilberler Sekisi
2020-11-27 06:00International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת1
2020-11-14 15:57Eilat north beach חוף צפוני אילת1
2020-11-21 15:10Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 191
2020-11-10 06:10Nahal Kos, Jerusalem נחל כוס, ירושלים1
2020-11-30 06:20Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים2
2020-11-23 04:47Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים1
2020-11-03 07:30Upper Wadi Qelt==נחל פרת עליון1
2020-11-07 07:39Ein Prat עין פרת2
2020-11-27 08:04Nekarot dam סכר נקרות1
2020-11-07 14:21Wadi Qelt נחל פרת2
2020-11-30 11:49Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף5
2020-11-30 09:54Bit Alfa - Hefziba Fish Ponds3
2020-11-11 15:42Bit Alfa Fish Ponds==בריכות דגים בית אלפא2
2020-11-11 14:15Ashalim Reservoir מאגר אשלים2
2020-11-14 15:30Ein Feshkha, nature reserve שמורת עינות צוקים1
2020-11-17 11:54Sde Eliyahu fishponds בריכות שדה אליהו3
2020-11-18 14:13Neve Eitan Fish Ponds בריכות נווה איתן1
2020-11-27 15:00Hagome' junction fishponds בריכות דגים צומת הגומא2
2020-11-27 07:30Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי1
2020-11-17 10:34Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע5
2020-11-30 08:15Maoz Hayim Fishponds בריכות מעוז חיים1
2020-11-23 14:12Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי1
2020-11-14 11:35Ayn AL Sakut עין סוכות1
2020-11-30 10:37Neve Ur Fishponds בריכות נווה אור2
2020-11-28 11:01Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין1
2020-11-28 06:29Maoz-Haim reservoir מאגר מעוז חיים1
2020-11-26 08:12Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים2
2020-11-12 06:30Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין7
2020-11-30 10:10Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה4
2020-11-29 11:48Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה4
2020-11-21 09:17Ein Gev עין גב1
2020-11-19 12:00Kızılırmak Deltası Kuş Cenneti1
2020-11-18 16:30Subaşı1
2020-11-19 10:30Azraq Wetland Reserve1
2020-11-29 11:14Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti1
2020-11-29 13:13Karkamış Barajı Gürçay2
2020-11-05 08:40Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)1
2020-11-08 12:30ARDEŞEN SAHİLİ1
2020-11-02 06:14Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu
2020-11-15 09:30Ponichala Reserve2
2020-11-08 11:18Salyan fishponds2
2020-11-29 12:00Tehran--Chitgar Reservoir (Persian Gulf Martyrs Reservoir) مخزن اب1
2020-11-20 09:00Morreh Wetlands2
2020-11-27 11:30Shuiyhat Island2
2020-11-05 06:45Reem Island1
2020-11-07 06:20Al Marmoom DCR--Long Expo Lakes1
2020-11-12 06:25Al-Zora Golf Club1
2020-11-28 07:30Al Rafa'a1
2020-11-21 06:05Ain al-Fayda2
2020-11-26 16:13Khor Fakkan canal1
2020-11-03 17:00Khor Kalba (Alqurm Protected Area)1
2020-11-01 05:45Hara-e Roud-e Gaz Protected Area--Azini Wetland
2020-11-13 06:10Hilf Sewage Works1
2020-11-16 16:00parth kansara photography1
2020-11-04 06:10Mokarsagar Wetland Complex--Dharampur3
2020-11-26 10:30Dhinchada Lake1
2020-11-28 17:00Vibhapar
2020-11-14 07:23Khijadiya Bird Sanctuary2
2020-11-23 07:28Sachana Beach2
2020-11-29 12:36Vadla Lake1
2020-11-14 07:00Girnar Forest--Narayan Dharo
2020-11-25 08:02Girnar Forest--Lal dhori1
2020-11-07 10:37Garida Dam1
2020-11-30 06:52Little Rann of Kachchh--Kharaghoda entry1
2020-11-16 06:45Little Rann of Kachchh--Desert Coursers1
2020-11-01 08:10Kallar Kahar Lake1
2020-11-28 14:09Nalsarovar Bird Sanctuary1
2020-11-27 07:17Lakhanka Dam2
2020-11-08 13:27Rancharda Lake1
2020-11-15 13:41Tarakpur Dam1
2020-11-07 09:15Kankaria Lake1
2020-11-22 12:57Gobarapura Reservoir4
2020-11-19 16:19Juni Akhol1
2020-11-25 07:22Limbasi-Vastana Rd4
2020-11-14 06:30Narmada Canal, Karai1
2020-11-14 15:09Sant Sarovar1
2020-11-08 15:40Narda Wetland2
2020-11-22 14:42Pariej Lake1
2020-11-29 16:48Tena Lake2
2020-11-22 08:30Kelwa Beach1
2020-11-07 06:48Bilimora-Valsad Coastal Hwy1
2020-11-27 09:18Virar--Tuss Khadi Beach, Arnala1
2020-11-22 07:31Jyoti Wetlands, Vasai1
2020-11-11 07:30Bhuigaon Beach Vasai1
2020-11-28 07:30Viva wetlands, Virar1
2020-11-21 07:02Merces, Near Suruchi beach1
2020-11-16 06:51Bena, Near Suruchi Beach1
2020-11-15 08:00Gogte saltpans vasai1
2020-11-25 07:06Vasai Fort, Vasai1
2020-11-27 16:30Gorai jetty1
2020-11-28 08:30Lokhandwala Lake1
2020-11-22 08:30Lokhandwala Lake--Mangroves1
2020-11-28 07:30Lokhandwala Wetland1
2020-11-06 17:45Harni Tank1
2020-11-16 09:02Timbi Lake1
2020-11-17 06:40SGNP--Borivade, Kasarwadawli1
2020-11-14 06:57Bhandup Pumping Station2
2020-11-21 08:02Bhandup Pumping Station -- creek mudflats1
2020-11-18 08:45Bhandup Pumping Station, Mumbai1
2020-11-09 12:45Panje, Uran2
2020-11-10 15:37Kolshet Creek1
2020-11-15 07:33Mumbra Hills, Mumbai1
2020-11-29 07:30Bamandev Mandir3
2020-11-29 07:15TS Chanakya College, Navi Mumbai1
2020-11-28 07:00Seawoods--Navi Mumbai1
2020-11-28 07:21Kopar Wetlands- Juni Dombivli - Ganesh Ghat1
2020-11-11 08:34Kopar Creek-- Dombivali1
2020-11-08 07:42Khargar Hills1
2020-11-30 07:45Satpool Wetlands1
2020-11-25 17:16Bhopar grasslands, Thane2
2020-11-29 10:10Sector 25, Kharghar2
2020-11-29 07:51Sector 17, Kharghar1
2020-11-21 09:00Thakurli Wetlands2
2020-11-07 15:50Umbarli gaon1
2020-11-22 07:36Gavdevi Mandir, Kharad-Malang1
2020-11-17 07:30Velas beach1
2020-11-01 14:06Hokersar Wetland4
2020-11-09 16:06Tamhini forest, Pune1
2020-11-08 07:27Waghad Dam1
2020-11-25 07:00Garva Agro Tourism1
2020-11-17 11:33Ratanmahal WLS1
2020-11-30 23:55Kasarsai Dam, Pune4
2020-11-07 09:30Symbiosis International University--Director's Bungalow1
2020-11-12 10:30Mula River -- Baner1
2020-11-22 08:30Sinhagad Valley1
2020-11-05 17:30Eco Park - Nanded City - Pune1
2020-11-29 17:20ARAI Hills (Vetal Tekdi)1
2020-11-06 09:10Riverside road, Anandnagar, Pune1
2020-11-12 07:12Pune University1
2020-11-28 12:50Ganesh Visarjan Ghat, Devrukh1
2020-11-17 07:00Anandvan Mitra Mandal Park1
2020-11-07 09:30Nandur-Madhyameshwar bird sanctuary2
2020-11-18 11:30Pat Talav (Lake), Malvan2
2020-11-27 11:30Kavdi Pat1
2020-11-14 17:53Tulas-Ansur-Pal, Maharashtra, IN1
2020-11-08 09:27Baga2
2020-11-22 11:32Pilerne Lake1
2020-11-02 10:30Salvador do Mundo Fields3
2020-11-08 06:45Salim Ali Bird Sanctuary,Chorao2
2020-11-15 15:14Divar Island4
2020-11-08 10:55Batim Lake1
2020-11-09 07:49Panhala fort3
2020-11-03 10:00Cansaulim Beach2
2020-11-05 07:00Benaulim Wetlands3
2020-11-08 09:58Nuvem Bypass Junction2
2020-11-25 07:15Nakane Lake, Dhule3
2020-11-19 12:04Rankala Lake, Kolhapur2
2020-11-22 07:09Kalamba Reservoir2
2020-11-28 07:10Maina-Raia Wetlands2
2020-11-12 07:28Durga Lake & Surounding Chinchinim1
2020-11-24 08:15Rachol Bund2
2020-11-20 15:50Sonvad Reservoir, Dhule1
2020-11-22 12:25Ghatge Lake1
2020-11-01 06:11Rajaram Talav2
2020-11-05 06:35Bondla Wildlife Sanctuary2
2020-11-07 10:12Yeralwadi Dam2
2020-11-06 08:19Kiraksal Biodiversity Region-- Kuran Forest Range1
2020-11-01 09:07Dept of Marine Biology, Kodibag, uttarakannada1
2020-11-11 17:05Kiraksal1
2020-11-09 17:00Kiraksal Biodiversity Region--Nali grasslands1
2020-11-26 16:49Tambdi Surla- Mahadev Temple and Surroundings1
2020-11-05 08:13Kiraksal Biodiversity Region-- Dambi Hills1
2020-11-05 07:45Sunkeri Backwaters2
2020-11-01 07:13Bhigwan -- Kumbhargaon Bird Sanctuary1
2020-11-07 07:06Shamrao Nagar Ghuntewari, Sangli1
2020-11-29 08:24Gandhisagar Sanctuary1
2020-11-21 07:25Pong Dam--Nagrota Surian1
2020-11-28 07:00Barkhera1
2020-11-22 07:30Babaji Ki Paal--Kanota Dam1
2020-11-28 08:38Kanota Dam, Jaipur1
2020-11-29 16:45Pavinkurva South (Hanging Bridge), Karki2
2020-11-04 16:17Kali Tiger Reserve--Kulgi1
2020-11-29 17:52Chaksu Lake1
2020-11-14 08:53Dandeli--Timber Depot1
2020-11-17 10:50Kishanpura (Machal) Wetland, Indore1
2020-11-01 11:20Yeshwant Sagar1
2020-11-27 08:30Sirpur Tank2
2020-11-13 11:16sirpur lake1
2020-11-01 14:38Gangoli3
2020-11-21 16:30Kodi Delta Point & Sea Walk1
2020-11-22 08:24Malyadi lake, Kundapura2
2020-11-26 08:02Gujjarbettu Paddyfields2
2020-11-30 06:51Barkur Wetlands -- Saasthana2
2020-11-29 04:25Navaloor Lake2
2020-11-22 08:00Barkur Wetlands1
2020-11-24 11:17Barkur Wetlands -- Bobbarya Temple2
2020-11-27 07:30Uppoor2
2020-11-05 07:00Bhusawal Thermal Power Station (BTPS)--Between 210MW & 500MW1
2020-11-08 10:30Baroda Daulat Village Pond1
2020-11-27 16:05Kemthoor -- Hanging Bridge and Check Dam2
2020-11-22 07:00Baroda daulat1
2020-11-29 07:44Saralebettu, Manipal1
2020-11-30 16:42Golikatte1
2020-11-23 16:58Shettybettu 3 Parkala School Side1
2020-11-15 09:00Sasihithlu Vehicle Parking Lot1
2020-11-28 07:00Sasihitlu -- Beach and Estuary1
2020-11-22 07:41Hatnur Dam (IBA)2
2020-11-09 07:12Baje Dam1
2020-11-27 16:30Kenjar Wetlands, Mangalore1
2020-11-15 07:00Seethanadi Nature Camp1
2020-11-22 06:59Yakkundi Kere1
2020-11-25 12:39Anekere Lake, Karkal, karnataka2
2020-11-25 07:06Durga Village, Karkala1
2020-11-16 07:00Durga Reserved Forest - temple area, Karkala1
2020-11-29 09:19Madothi jahjjar HR/IN1
2020-11-05 16:20Kumbla-Shiriya Estuary1
2020-11-22 06:43Bhojnagar- Chakki Mod Road1
2020-11-14 07:00Chakki Morh1
2020-11-16 07:09Kidoor1
2020-11-27 06:30Bhutnal Lake, Bijapur1
2020-11-17 15:11Chithari Estuary1
2020-11-19 16:44Ravaneshwaram Vayal4
2020-11-30 16:28Peralathvayal2
2020-11-25 08:42Chemmattamvayal1
2020-11-29 15:15Kuniyan Wetlands1
2020-11-23 10:15Chempallikundu1
2020-11-11 09:29Cheruthazham Vayal1
2020-11-28 07:05Okhla Bird Sanctuary1
2020-11-29 11:28Ezhome1
2020-11-22 08:15Kalindi Kinj Park1
2020-11-11 08:13Mukundraj Valley Ambajogai2
2020-11-22 16:19Balaganur Lake3
2020-11-06 16:00Kheoni Wildlife Sanctuary2
2020-11-23 06:27Bhadra Wildlife Sanctuary--Lakkavalli1
2020-11-30 06:30Kattampally1
2020-11-21 06:37Mappila Bay1
2020-11-27 07:13Karikkankandichira2
2020-11-14 09:15Chemmadam1
2020-11-25 06:30Munderi Kadavu Bird Sanctuary1
2020-11-19 06:53Vattappoyil1
2020-11-10 07:20Mayyil1
2020-11-09 10:04Bund Baretha Wildlife Sanctuary1
2020-11-05 11:30Melghat Tiger Reserve -- Wan Sanctuary2
2020-11-03 16:15Mambaram2
2020-11-28 12:55Asan Conservation Reserve1
2020-11-29 07:22Chikmagalur1
2020-11-15 06:00Kava Lake, Latur2
2020-11-29 07:37Bharatpur--Keoladeo Ghana NP3
2020-11-26 13:46Bharatpur--Keoladeo Ghana NP--Sapan Mori1
2020-11-14 16:17Madagada Kere1
2020-11-29 16:00Kapsi Talao (lake), Akola1
2020-11-23 10:02Ankasamudra Bird Sanctuary1
2020-11-22 09:56Mohand checkpost and vicinity (Reserve Forest)1
2020-11-06 07:37Yamuna River Bed at General ganj, Mathura1
2020-11-29 14:40Karwapani1
2020-11-22 07:25kumbhari lake, Akola2
2020-11-15 07:30Kumbhari, Akola3
2020-11-15 11:30Van Vihar NP1
2020-11-08 07:00Kerwa Dam1
2020-11-29 08:42Wildlife Institute of India Campus1
2020-11-24 08:27Wildlife Institute of India Campus--Nature Trail1
2020-11-29 16:56Elathur8
2020-11-28 10:08Melghat Tiger Reserve--Kolkaz1
2020-11-25 17:24Malabar Medical College, Modakkallur, kozhikode Kerala2
2020-11-28 09:01Hampi2
2020-11-28 09:03Sarovaram Biopark, Kottoooli1
2020-11-15 08:36Bonal Lake Bird Sanctuary2
2020-11-29 17:39Tungabhadra Right Canal2
2020-11-28 17:07Government Arts & Science College, Calicut2
2020-11-16 15:15Bird Song (Coorg Nature Retreat)1
2020-11-05 06:11Thalappuzha Poyil [Hillock]1
2020-11-22 08:15Kadalundy Estuary (Kadalundi Bird Sanctuary)3
2020-11-30 09:28Maldevta2
2020-11-07 07:23Periyapatna2
2020-11-19 16:32Periyapattana Chikere ಪಿರಿಯಾಪಟ್ಟಣ ಚಿಕ್ಕೆರೆ1
2020-11-22 08:44Mavoor Wetlands2
2020-11-07 07:07Chilla Range--Ganga Bank1
2020-11-10 15:35Nagarahole NP--General Area1
2020-11-27 07:05Ponnani Beach1
2020-11-08 07:30Gondvihir Reservoir1
2020-11-14 08:02Gujjar Basti Mazar Trail2
2020-11-12 06:41Thirunavaya--Bandar kadavu1
2020-11-28 08:34Kavathikkulam Padasekharam1
2020-11-15 07:30Kole Wetlands--Maranchery2
2020-11-06 12:39Laldhang--Rasoolpur2
2020-11-27 16:24Kuttippuram--Sandflats1
2020-11-25 09:14Kole Wetlands--Uppungal (Malappuram)3
2020-11-29 10:39Kole Wetland--Cheravalloor1
2020-11-29 09:15DM WIMS, Arapetta1
2020-11-29 09:20Kole Wetlands--Uppungal 11
2020-11-15 08:30Nagarahole National Park--Kabini ನಾಗರಹೊಳೆ ರಾಷ್ಟ್ರೀಯ ಉದ್ಯಾನವನ--ಕಬಿನಿ1
2020-11-02 09:34Punnayoor (South)1
2020-11-07 07:34Manjeri--Cherani2
2020-11-21 16:28Maluaa1
2020-11-08 07:22Nagla Kanch , Rati Ka Nagla Wetland1
2020-11-08 07:40Kulamukku Kaayal2
2020-11-21 07:30Bharathapuzha ,Velliyankallu , Thrithala1
2020-11-14 03:45Chirankara pond1
2020-11-14 10:00Puliyappatta kayal, Koottanad1
2020-11-07 16:00Komangalam wetland and adjacent woody zone, Koottanad2
2020-11-15 08:06Kole Wetlands--Enamavu Regulator Bridge2
2020-11-18 17:13Kole Wetlands--Ayanikkad1
2020-11-30 07:46Karigala Kere (Doddakere) ಕರಿಗಾಲ2
2020-11-15 12:23Kole Wetlands--Kuroor Para2
2020-11-30 09:07Jodi Aaladamara kere ಜೋಡಿ ಆಲದಮರ ಕೆರೆ2
2020-11-15 21:05Kole Wetlands--Pullazhi2
2020-11-22 07:45Pullu2
2020-11-03 15:39Kole Wetlands--Puzhakal1
2020-11-05 16:30Kole Wetlands--Alapad1
2020-11-08 17:30Kole Wetlands--Manakodi1
2020-11-08 07:30Olari2
2020-11-21 08:41Nugu Backwaters ನುಗು ಹಿನ್ನೀರು1
2020-11-05 12:39Kole Wetands --Chenam1
2020-11-07 08:08Chhatri Lake--Backwaters, Amravati1
2020-11-15 08:13Kole Wetlands--Palakkal1
2020-11-08 16:30K Hemmanahalli ಕೆ ಹೆಮ್ಮನಹಳ್ಳಿ1
2020-11-15 06:20Mugana Hundi ಮೂಗನ ಹುಂಡಿ1
2020-11-26 09:30Kole Wetlands--Kondhipulam I1
2020-11-23 06:36Cheerakavu1
2020-11-29 07:42Mysore City Bird Atlas 2C, Hebbal kere, behind Horticulture dept (ಹೆಬ್ಬಾಳ್ ಕೆರೆ)2
2020-11-26 10:30Kole wetlands - Thommana1
2020-11-29 04:45Mysore City Bird Atlas 30A, Lingambudhi kere ಲಿಂಗಾಂಬುಧಿ1
2020-11-06 17:10North Paravur--Ezhikkara bridge1
2020-11-06 17:22Mysore City Bird Atlas 19A, Kukkarahalli kere ಕುಕ್ಕರಹಳ್ಳಿ ಕೆರೆ1
2020-11-10 10:00Ranganathittu Bird Sanctuary1
2020-11-30 07:11Kadamakudy--Valiya Kadamakkudy2
2020-11-12 08:50Varapuzha--Devaswompadam Fish Landing1
2020-11-29 06:53Kadamakudy--Thundathumkadavu1
2020-11-08 07:40Koottilakadavu Branch1
2020-11-09 08:26Kekatpur Lake1
2020-11-15 07:31Peechi Dam Site1
2020-11-19 17:35Kunnukara--Vayalkara1
2020-11-26 18:02Annamanada1
2020-11-10 17:06Thippayyana kere ತಿಪ್ಪಯ್ಯನ ಕೆರೆ1
2020-11-22 08:41Muddahalli, Nanjangud Taluka ಮುದ್ದಹಳ್ಳಿ1
2020-11-23 08:52Erayamkudy Fields1
2020-11-21 08:14Hatna Wetland1
2020-11-27 16:06Kochi--Kandakkadavu Wetland1
2020-11-23 16:23Chambal Safari Lodge1
2020-11-29 15:19Sindhuvalli, Nanjanagudu (ಸಿಂಧುವಳ್ಳಿ)1
2020-11-30 16:00Changaram Wetlands -- Ezhupunna1
2020-11-24 14:18Corbett2
2020-11-12 07:04Kalamassery--HMT Estate Area3
2020-11-02 12:08Varuna kere (ವರುಣಾ ಕೆರೆ)1
2020-11-24 17:24varakodu lake1
2020-11-03 08:03kottalappadam wetlands - Pattanakkad1
2020-11-07 07:00Varakodu Scrub Jungle ವರಕೊಡು ಕುರುಚಲು ಕಾಡು1
2020-11-25 08:25Mattumala Hillock1
2020-11-09 07:28Thalaikundha1
2020-11-21 07:43Veezhumala Hillocks, RF2
2020-11-20 07:58Nerangampara Hillocks1
2020-11-06 07:40Yadavani, Tumkur Dt2
2020-11-12 17:09Chithali palam1
2020-11-21 15:19pallathuruthy2
2020-11-28 07:40Markalu Kere2
2020-11-22 07:10Narasipuram Forest Checkpost1
2020-11-19 07:55Paniyeli Poru--Whispering Waters1
2020-11-15 08:561st river feeding Malampuzha dam, Kava1
2020-11-30 07:45Chembana Hillocks, Malampuzha1
2020-11-11 16:29Forest Department Office, Mahadeo Road, Pachmarhi3
2020-11-22 08:00Kottayam--Erayilkadavu Bypass Road1
2020-11-16 07:20Kuttanad Wetlands--Melpadam1
2020-11-21 16:15Valiyeri, Kanjikode3
2020-11-20 11:37Channanikadu1
2020-11-10 06:57Narsinghpur Arera1
2020-11-24 08:15Kanjikode V.V. College Area1
2020-11-08 16:16Bhoothathankettu--Reservoir2
2020-11-22 06:44Kuttanad Wetlands--Vallomkadavu4
2020-11-28 08:20Kuttanad Wetlands--Ayikkara Mukku-Vaniyamkadavu1
2020-11-11 09:43Chulliyar Reservoir1
2020-11-08 07:45Ananthagiri Hills, Vikarabad2
2020-11-08 07:30Tattekkad1
2020-11-01 06:46Meenkara Dam Dual Shutters1
2020-11-01 06:46Meenkara Reservoir1
2020-11-15 07:21Thattekad--near Hornbill Camp1
2020-11-15 09:28Walayar Lake-Tamil Nadu side1
2020-11-07 12:00Kanva Reservoir1
2020-11-19 06:57Koshi River -- Girija Devi Temple1
2020-11-04 07:15Kosi Barrage, Ramnagar1
2020-11-29 16:55Kolarampathy Lake3
2020-11-26 07:31Perur Puttuveeki Lake1
2020-11-03 12:00Garjiya1
2020-11-05 07:03Corbett River View Retreat, Garjiya, Ramnagar1
2020-11-30 17:18Krishnampathi Lake, Seeranaickenpalayam1
2020-11-19 13:18Manila1
2020-11-25 07:53Sarus Crane Wetlands Saifai near Kirthua1
2020-11-29 08:41Selvampathy Lake1
2020-11-26 06:48Mynagappally (കുരുമ്പോലിൽ വയൽ )1
2020-11-27 07:33Sengulam Lake, Coimbatore1
2020-11-16 06:30Valankulam--Chinna Kulam1
2020-11-29 06:35Karingali Puncha, Pandalam1
2020-11-21 09:05Munroethututhu Railway Station1
2020-11-23 17:11Thippagondanahalli (TG Halli) Reservoir1
2020-11-30 14:00Manjeera Wildlife Sanctuary2
2020-11-08 15:37Pannivelichira, Aranmula Wetlands1
2020-11-21 15:19Periyakuttai (பெரிய குட்டை)1
2020-11-22 12:10Singanallur Lake, Coimbatore2
2020-11-17 09:25Digraj, Wardha2
2020-11-23 07:00Baur Reservoir, Haldwani2
2020-11-22 15:58Pallapalayam Lake1
2020-11-15 06:25Achankulam3
2020-11-29 09:51Madan Dam1
2020-11-25 09:43Kannampalayam Lake, Coimbatore1
2020-11-22 14:05Rotha Reservoir I, Wardha2
2020-11-27 08:15Pappampatti Grassland1
2020-11-20 09:13Kulamavu--Vadakkanar Lake1
2020-11-22 09:15Hessaraghatta Kere1
2020-11-22 09:33Kallahalli Kere1
2020-11-08 16:27Chikkabanavara Kere1
2020-11-29 07:21Cauvery WLS--Galibore1
2020-11-15 08:19Aagara-BM Kaval Kere (near Valley School)1
2020-11-29 06:10Mavathur Kere, Kanakapura2
2020-11-05 06:45Sabbanahalli (Vatadahosahalli) Kere1
2020-11-08 07:00Cauvery WLS--Hegeneru State Forest1
2020-11-10 11:20Dongargaon Dam3
2020-11-06 06:30Puttenahalli Kere, Yelahanka1
2020-11-22 10:04Cauvery WLS--Arkavathi Bridge1
2020-11-03 17:32Sankey Tank1
2020-11-02 17:12Allalasandra Kere1
2020-11-07 07:11Yelahanka Kere1
2020-11-06 07:15Muninagara Dam area1
2020-11-24 06:49Byatarayana Doddi Lake2
2020-11-11 06:30Lalbagh Botanical Gardens--Lalbagh Lake1
2020-11-22 06:45Lalbagh Botanical Gardens1
2020-11-06 17:27Jakkur Kere1
2020-11-07 07:00Narsapur Reserve Forest1
2020-11-06 01:15Wai Talav1
2020-11-22 06:45Shivanahalli, Bangalore1
2020-11-24 16:15Rakkiyapalayam Kulam1
2020-11-07 15:28Jaipurdoddi1
2020-11-29 08:32St. Xavier's Primary School2
2020-11-04 10:00Osman Sagar Lake1
2020-11-01 07:30Bagaluru Kere (Lake)1
2020-11-29 07:00Ameenpur Lake, Hyderabad1
2020-11-07 06:19Indian Institute of Management (IIM)-Bangalore, New Campus2
2020-11-13 07:15Periya Kulam, Udumalpet1
2020-11-30 16:14Dodda Begur Kere4
2020-11-29 06:39Agara Kere (HSR Layout)1
2020-11-14 11:10Sattal--vicinity1
2020-11-16 09:30Sattal--Purna Tal1
2020-11-20 13:10Sattal1
2020-11-29 11:46Kalkere Lake1
2020-11-28 07:57Bingipura Lake1
2020-11-19 17:18Madinaguda Lake1
2020-11-21 06:50Hulimangala, Bangalore1
2020-11-29 15:30Jigani Kere1
2020-11-11 06:46Kasavanahalli Kere1
2020-11-27 08:07Kaikondrahalli Kere / Kaikondanahalli Kere1
2020-11-08 06:50Doddanekundi Kere1
2020-11-15 07:25Bettakote Lake1
2020-11-19 06:41Saul Kere / Sowl Kere1
2020-11-11 15:00University of Kerala, Kariyavattom1
2020-11-29 11:15Hennagara Lake1
2020-11-25 07:32Nanjarayan Tank (Koolipalayam Reservoir), Tiruppur2
2020-11-14 15:34Yellamallappa Chetty (Yele Mallappa Shetty) Kere1
2020-11-08 06:45Anekal Dodda Kere1
2020-11-29 16:16Huskur Kere1
2020-11-28 07:30Muthanallur Kere2
2020-11-29 06:45Hoskote / Hosakote Kere1
2020-11-15 07:48Uppar Dam1
2020-11-28 15:51Vellayani--Punchakkari Paddy Fields1
2020-11-25 06:27Vairavanar, below, Periyar Power station, KeelGudalur, Theni District ( Eagle OWL)1
2020-11-29 08:38Gorewada Lake, Nagpur1
2020-11-13 08:10Pothara Dam,Hinganghat1
2020-11-07 08:30Pethuparai Valley2
2020-11-04 06:36Edulabad Lake4
2020-11-08 15:50Kawal Tiger Reserve2
2020-11-22 08:15Rajapalayam Water Reservoir3
2020-11-22 07:19Cherry Farm Camp, Ramtek2
2020-11-12 12:15Tadoba -- Erai Dam1
2020-11-02 12:15Moharli, Chandrapur1
2020-11-25 06:15Moharli Gate2
2020-11-05 17:40Dharmapuri Lake, Mathikonpalayam5
2020-11-09 07:51Danishpet Lake1
2020-11-11 06:38Manikaputhery Lake1
2020-11-29 07:05Kannankurichi (Mookaneri) Lake, Salem1
2020-11-06 17:00Pachgaon Lake, warthi3
2020-11-11 08:33Bikli Lake1
2020-11-29 07:51Sengulam Kanmaai, Kalligudi1
2020-11-18 08:00Kovilpapakudi Tank2
2020-11-12 14:00Muttal Lake1
2020-11-26 10:18Soundad Lake1
2020-11-07 06:19Serpur bird sanctuary, Paraswada Lake2
2020-11-21 07:30Mavadi Kulam1
2020-11-21 14:00Zilmili Lake2
2020-11-08 06:30Adaiyur Lake2
2020-11-13 06:31Kilnathur Lake2
2020-11-29 07:33Kiliyur Tank1
2020-11-28 06:45Murugan Kovil Hill, Kiliyapattu1
2020-11-17 17:30Adappan Kulam, Pudukottai2
2020-11-04 06:38Kanha NP--Kisli Zone1
2020-11-03 03:10Karaivetti Bird Sanctuary1
2020-11-24 07:00Kanha NP--Mukki Zone2
2020-11-24 09:20Karankadu Mangroves4
2020-11-30 15:19Kaatuthottam Farmlands1
2020-11-22 09:35Kanha NP--Supkhar Range1
2020-11-12 12:12Veedur Dam1
2020-11-10 15:24Sivaranthagam Lake1
2020-11-06 06:51Osudu Lake3
2020-11-14 15:22Maravakkadu Salt pan1
2020-11-09 11:58Bahour Lake PY Side1
2020-11-12 07:20Irumbai Lake2
2020-11-08 06:15Nochimedu Lake (நொச்சிமெடு எரி)4
2020-11-07 06:48Kanagan Lake (கனகன் ஏரி)1
2020-11-21 10:19Velrampet Lake1
2020-11-09 16:05Sewage Treatment Plant, Mannampandal1
2020-11-06 17:03Manimangalam Lake1
2020-11-05 09:36PPN Power Plant1
2020-11-22 07:24Kattur Lake1
2020-11-01 08:06Thirupalaivanam3
2020-11-08 08:17Polacheri Lake1
2020-11-01 08:14Moolacheri Lake1
2020-11-22 05:59Sirudhavur Lake (சிறுதாவுர் ஏரி)2
2020-11-29 08:03Madurapakkam Reserve Forest (மதுரபாக்கம் காப்பு காடு)1
2020-11-01 08:11Kanavanthurai (கனவான்துறை)1
2020-11-09 06:59Edupugallu Pond1
2020-11-21 07:00Pallikaranai Marsh (பள்ளிக்கரணை சதுப்பு நிலம்)1
2020-11-20 08:29Sholinganallur/Perumbakkam Marshlands2
2020-11-01 06:30Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) Madras1
2020-11-29 07:10Pulicat Lake1
2020-11-01 14:30Nemmeli Salt Pans1
2020-11-29 08:00Kelambakkam Backwaters1
2020-11-11 06:30Point Calimere Wildlife Sanctuary--Saltpans1
2020-11-14 09:30Point Calimere Wildlife Sanctuary1
2020-11-29 07:00Indian Institute of Management (IIM) Raipur1
2020-11-28 13:57Barbanda Pond and Surroundings3
2020-11-24 08:52Pond Near Gatapar Village, Abhanpur1
2020-11-22 16:30Naya Raipur, Cheriya, Near IIM new Campus1
2020-11-22 09:53Bangoli Water Dam1
2020-11-01 07:35Pikaridih1
2020-11-24 06:06Puttalam Saltworks1
2020-11-29 10:00Giant's Tank Sanctuary2
2020-11-20 16:00Kopra Dam1
2020-11-28 06:44Attidiya Bird Sanctuary6
2020-11-06 19:31Kotte Diyawanna Oya1
2020-11-28 07:31Thalagama Lake (and surrounding wetlands)1
2020-11-27 05:55Kalutara (General)1
2020-11-10 09:03Batalagoda Tank2
2020-11-11 06:56Matara--Kirala Kele Sanctuary1
2020-11-22 06:30Uda Walawe NP1
2020-11-20 15:00Phewa Lake - Wetlands1
2020-11-20 08:10Phewa Lake1
2020-11-19 09:00Pohkara (general area - please use more specific location)1
2020-11-18 08:00Kalametiya Bird Sanctuary1
2020-11-18 09:33Kalametiya1
2020-11-20 16:18Bundala Freshwater Marsh2
2020-11-27 06:00Bundala NP (General)4
2020-11-01 08:41Podugupalem Lake1
2020-11-06 06:43Chitwan National Park - Madi Kalyanpur1
2020-11-05 09:46Chitwan National Park - Tikauli Jungle1
2020-11-17 08:00Chitwan National Park - General5
2020-11-15 06:30Satkosia Tiger Reserve
2020-11-01 05:30Mangalajodi Wetlands2
2020-11-21 08:07Anshupa Lake1
2020-11-30 14:14Vikramshila Gangetic Dolphin Sanctuary, Bhagalpur1
2020-11-21 13:58Koshi Barrage3
2020-11-07 07:57Koshi Tappu Wildlife Reserve3
2020-11-13 07:40Sitakund1
2020-11-30 07:15Koshi Tappu Wildlife Reseve - Prakashpur Post2
2020-11-06 07:56Koshi Bird Observatory1
2020-11-10 07:30Jagatpur Lake, Bhagalpur1
2020-11-02 16:00North Odisha University1
2020-11-10 15:15Kankabati PM1
2020-11-07 17:41Lal Bandh1
2020-11-29 08:10Bakreshwar Dam1
2020-11-29Sagardighi Ash Pond2
2020-11-08 06:00Chumarigacha1
2020-11-26 07:40Gouripur Beel1
2020-11-29 07:55Mehedipur bypass4
2020-11-22 15:15Binpara1
2020-11-26Gorabajar2
2020-11-03 05:50Bhandardaha Bill1
2020-11-01 08:00Land for Tata Project, Singur1
2020-11-25 08:00Gajoldoba Barrage JG1
2020-11-29 06:24Sundoriya Bill1
2020-11-28 09:00Purbasthali Bird Sanctuary PUB5
2020-11-29 07:23Diara1
2020-11-14 11:43Santragachi Jheel (Lake)1
2020-11-28 06:45Boshipota1
2020-11-29 06:45Baidyabati DVC Canal1
2020-11-07 06:30Mankundu1
2020-11-19 07:19Chetla Forest2
2020-11-24 07:10Rabindra Sarovar (including Lion's Safari Park)1
2020-11-08 08:30Bakkhali3
2020-11-21 07:10Kalisthan beach2
2020-11-15 19:34Bortibeel2
2020-11-16 06:00Teesta riverbed JG1
2020-11-10 07:30Shyamkhola Birding Place1
2020-11-10 06:32Sahapur2
2020-11-29 09:20Baruipur Marshes3
2020-11-23 15:52Simla Park (Rajshahi)1
2020-11-04 06:37New Barrackpur, Kolkata1
2020-11-19 12:25Kulia Jhill2
2020-11-03 06:48Barbaria Beel & Adjacent Area2
2020-11-22 07:05Rajarhat Wetlands Proposed Silicon Valley Land1
2020-11-27 08:10Rajshahi University Campus (Rajshahi)1
2020-11-29 14:11Padma River & Chars (Rajshahi)1
2020-11-20 06:57Bibhutibhushan Wildlife Sanctuary, Parmadan1
2020-11-26 05:30Sunderbans Tiger Reserve--Chamta Camp4
2020-11-30 11:06Buxa Tiger Reserve--Jainti AD1
2020-11-03 07:00Sundarbans--Kotka2
2020-11-28 08:23Jahangirnagar University (Dhaka)1
2020-11-30 15:37New Vision Eco City (Dhaka)4
2020-11-26 09:45National Botanical Garden - Dhaka1
2020-11-06 08:27Diabari (Dhaka)2
2020-11-23 09:51University of Dhaka (Dhaka)1
2020-11-03 07:05Ramna Park (Dhaka)1
2020-11-22 06:05Tingtibi camp1
2020-11-27 13:56Arakul (Dhaka)1
2020-11-28 06:13Purbachal - Turag River (Dhaka)1
2020-11-13 06:42Shonkhar Chu Valley, Limithang Road.1
2020-11-13 06:52Lingmethang Forest Management Unit1
2020-11-22 08:40Dora Beel (Wetland)1
2020-11-21 13:10Baikka Beel Wetland Sanctuary2
2020-11-01 07:03Pobitora WLS
2020-11-12 08:00Orang National Park1
2020-11-30 20:55Hatikhuli Tea Estate2
2020-11-06 14:32Kaziranga NP--Kohora Range1
2020-11-20 06:20Bor Sola Beel (Wetland)1
2020-11-25 13:30Missamari Beel1
2020-11-12 06:01Ograbraj Wetlands1
2020-11-08 15:40Sippighat1
2020-11-01 16:02Garacharma1
2020-11-26 16:23Garacharma Wetlands1
2020-11-05 06:00Chidiyatapu1
2020-11-27 10:45Maguri Beel1
2020-11-25 16:40Dehing Patkai Wildlife Sanctuary1
2020-11-05 07:45Paleik Lake2
2020-11-29 05:39Inya Lake Hotel1
2020-11-26 08:13Nabang--general area (那邦)1
2020-11-03 09:43Mueang Khong1
2020-11-21 05:29Doi Lo paddies (general area)5
2020-11-25 17:12Mae Taeng Irrigation Project1
2020-11-08 15:37Doi Muser Agricultural Research Station1
2020-11-05 09:11Wat Pa Yang Tok vicinity1
2020-11-24 08:02Nong Kra-hoh marshes1
2020-11-24 07:20Nong Luang Royal Project1
2020-11-30 08:39Mae Ping River in Tak Provincial Town1
2020-11-17 09:13Ban Khlong Huai Sai1
2020-11-27 06:52Reservoir in woodland on Huai Mae Salit Noi1
2020-11-20 10:52拉市海 (Lijiang Wetland Park)1
2020-11-13 06:58Wat Neun Khra Ding1
2020-11-07 05:32Huai Kha Khaeng Wildlife Sanctuary (general area)1
2020-11-08 07:06River Kwai Park & Resort1
2020-11-23 16:30Ban Bueng Charoen1
2020-11-25 06:49Nam Kham Nature Reserve1
2020-11-14 06:11The Legacy River Kwai Resort headquarters1
2020-11-26 12:37Kaeng Krachan NP (general area)1
2020-11-07 08:29Kaeng Krachan NP--Km.9 vicinity1
2020-11-02 19:54Kaeng Krachan NP--Samarn Camp1
2020-11-07 08:30Khlong Nong Luang1
2020-11-04Naresuan University1
2020-11-01 14:53Nong Pla Lai paddies (general area)1
2020-11-24 07:26Bueng Boraped Non-hunting Area--Waterbird Park2
2020-11-21 13:13Bueng Boraped Non-hunting Area (general area)5
2020-11-12 14:26Bang Tabun Ok "Duck & Ibis" Lake1
2020-11-14 07:20Hat Wanakon NP--headquarters & campground vicinity1
2020-11-11 16:00Silpakorn University [Sanam Chan Campus]1
2020-11-18 16:45Rim ricefields1
2020-11-15 07:09Tapan Hin paddies2
2020-11-25 07:00Pak Thale Nature Reserve (general area)1
2020-11-22 08:30Laem Phak Bia--Environmental Research & Development Project1
2020-11-01 07:17Ban Ko reedbeds and aquaculture ponds1
2020-11-20 11:03Xishuangbanna Tropical Botanical Garden (西双版纳热带植物园)1
2020-11-15 06:15Phutthamonthon Park1
2020-11-01 13:32Na Di reedbeds1
2020-11-20 11:18Song Hong paddies1
2020-11-02 08:00Ban Khlong Suan--reedbeds on Hwy. 30011
2020-11-02 07:06Chulalongkorn University1
2020-11-09 13:30Lumphini Park1
2020-11-29 15:12Rot Fai Park (Wachira Benchatat Park)1
2020-11-11 12:49Kasetsart University [Bang Khen Campus] (general area)1
2020-11-13 16:31Kasetsart University [Bang Khen Campus]--paddies in the northern part1
2020-11-03 08:30Skytree (望天树)3
2020-11-01 08:07Rama IX Park (Suan Luang Rama IX)1
2020-11-28 16:43Rangsit – Nakhon Nayok Khlong 5 paddies and scrublands2
2020-11-03 17:14National Science Museum & vicinity1
2020-11-07 14:00Walailak University--Botanical garden1
2020-11-22 15:32Bang Pu--Recreation Center1
2020-11-25 09:20Lat Krabang--Thap Yao paddies & aquaculture ponds1
2020-11-17 08:00Cenang Reeds Bed1
2020-11-24 08:02Khlong Tamru salt pans1
2020-11-15 05:43Eco Eyes Village1
2020-11-13 14:44Pak Phli--Tha Ruea paddies2
2020-11-03 07:15Khao Yai NP--headquarters vicinity1
2020-11-04 06:47Khao Yai NP--Nong Khing (TAT Pond)1
2020-11-09 15:59Dok Krai Reservoir1
2020-11-09 17:01Nong Pla Lhai Reservoir2
2020-11-10 06:19Khlong Yai Reservoir1
2020-11-09 13:47Taphong paddies1
2020-11-04 16:00Pantai Aceh mangroves and trail1
2020-11-28 09:00Sungai Burung, Pulau Pinang1
2020-11-27 07:10Penang Botanical Gardens1
2020-11-24 07:00Gurney Drive and Straits Quay mudflats1
2020-11-09 09:21Bueng Samnak Yai--northern part1
2020-11-20 08:15Bueng Samnak Yai--Rayong Botanical Garden1
2020-11-24 16:30Permatang Pauh ricefields1
2020-11-08 06:15Pedu Lake1
2020-11-09 06:22Mekong river Vientiane (Quai Fa Ngum)1
2020-11-24 06:45Vientiane--That Luang Lake & fields1
2020-11-24 07:55Vientiane--Donkoi (fields & river)1
2020-11-07 06:55Vientiane--That Luang swamp south1
2020-11-15 06:45Vientiane--Nong Kham Sen wetland3
2020-11-06 06:22Bang Kacha meadowlands1
2020-11-05 07:47Taman Tasik Taiping1
2020-11-13 08:23Kut Khao2
2020-11-07 16:34Pak Nam Laem Sing--Laem Sing 28 Alley marshlands1
2020-11-20 07:15Kaeng Lawa3
2020-11-15 15:25Khon Kaen University--wastewater treatment ponds2
2020-11-05 16:25Baihuatan Park1
2020-11-21 08:00Sichuan University1
2020-11-12 13:56Beihu Lake, Chengdu1
2020-11-29 14:26Qinglong Lake2
2020-11-02 11:30Ban Pha Pong Wetland1
2020-11-07 08:54Tha Phrik--paddies in Thetsaban 22 Alley1
2020-11-07 10:35Nong Bo2
2020-11-08 10:15Nong Bua2
2020-11-28 16:31Nam Un1
2020-11-30 06:53Nong Han Lake5
2020-11-10 09:29Phnom Krom--rice fields1
2020-11-08 11:00Huai Sala Wildlife Sanctuary--headquarters vicinity1
2020-11-22 09:53Lim Chu Kang Lane 31
2020-11-09Sungei Buloh Wetland Reserve1
2020-11-29 11:03Neo Tiew Harvest Lane1
2020-11-01 07:28Kranji Marsh1
2020-11-28 14:08Jurong Lake Gardens (inc. Chinese Garden and Japanese Garden)1
2020-11-12 16:36West Coast Park: west1
2020-11-20 16:00Singapore Botanic Gardens Eco Lake1
2020-11-25 09:57Singapore Botanic Gardens1
2020-11-28 08:00Nonggang National Natural Reserve (弄岗国家级自然保护区)1
2020-11-21 08:15Bukit Brown Cemetery1
2020-11-07 07:00Longheng (陇亨)1
2020-11-01 17:45Seletar Dam (Yishun Dam)1
2020-11-13 11:09Seletar End / Piccadilly1
2020-11-01 16:25Gardens by the Bay2
2020-11-28 17:16Satay by the Bay1
2020-11-04 13:45Marina East (Gardens by the Bay: Bay East / Marina Barrage)1
2020-11-29 08:31Pasir Ris Park1
2020-11-29 07:42Pulau Ubin1
2020-11-21 07:17Kratie--sur le Mékong et environs1
2020-11-21 12:00Kratie--boat trip3
2020-11-30 10:00Guangxi Medical Botanical Garden1
2020-11-27 07:12Leizhou--Houpo1
2020-11-15 08:00Dajisha Island大吉沙1
2020-11-24 13:00Praia de Nossa Senora de Esperanca3
2020-11-24 07:24Coloane Park3
2020-11-08 11:40Fan Lau1
2020-11-29 08:15Shenzhen Rencai Park (深圳人才公园)2
2020-11-25 19:30Pak Nai1
2020-11-22 12:44Tung Chung Canal and River1
2020-11-25 08:04Tuen Mun Park2
2020-11-22 07:40深圳红树林海滨生态公园 (Haibin Seashore Mangrove Ecological Park)2
2020-11-19 14:30Hong Kong Wetland Park2
2020-11-29 14:00Mai Po Nature Reserve2
2020-11-08 07:55深圳--福田红树林生态公园 (Shenzhen--Futian Mangrove Ecological Park)1
2020-11-11 09:10Nam Sang Wai Wetland2
2020-11-05 07:19Cheung Chau1
2020-11-23 15:25Mai Po--Tam Kon Chau Road2
2020-11-30 09:00San Tin
2020-11-27 10:30Ma Tso Lung2
2020-11-20 09:30Long Valley1
2020-11-01 12:36Honghu Park (洪湖公园)1
2020-11-22 07:47Lam Tsuen Valley4
2020-11-19 11:00Lai Chi Kok1
2020-11-29 16:28Mui Shue Hang Park1
2020-11-19 15:10Hong Kong Park1
2020-11-11 08:45Nam Chung2
2020-11-14 11:28Chinese University of Hong Kong1
2020-11-03 10:45Po Toi Island1
2020-11-24 08:42Shidu3
2020-11-29 07:52Wu Chen, Poyang Lake1
2020-11-15 07:43Dahuzhen-dongzha2
2020-11-05 09:47北京植物园 (Beijing Botanical Garden)1
2020-11-10 08:36绿堤公园 (Ludi Park)1
2020-11-14 15:14新置村 (Xinzhicun Village)1
2020-11-27 13:30Shahe Reservoir1
2020-11-27 08:13Peking University (北京大学)1
2020-11-07 09:00Olympic Forest Park--South Park (奥林匹克森林公--南园)1
2020-11-01 10:00Olympic Forest Park1
2020-11-08 08:49南海子公园 (Nanhaizi Park)1
2020-11-21 07:31北京--温榆河 (Beijing-Wenyu River [general area])2
2020-11-21 07:30温榆河--机场辅路 (Wenyu River at Jichangfu Road)1
2020-11-28 09:30Huairou Reservoir--southwest area1
2020-11-28 06:50南矶山 (Nanjishan)3
2020-11-22 10:27Miyun Reservoir--Houbajiazhuang2
2020-11-14 06:12Kuala Baram Wetland2
2020-11-30 08:49合肥--南艳湖 (Hefei--Nanyan Lake)1
2020-11-07 15:00东棣桥水库 (Dongdai Bridge Reservoir)2
2020-11-26 17:12金門--烈嶼貴山海灘(Kinmen--Lieyu Guishan Beach)1
2020-11-30 13:15金門--烈嶼陵水湖(Kinmen--Lieyu Lingshui Lake)1
2020-11-30 13:59金門--烈嶼西湖水庫(Kinmen--Lieyu Xihu Reservoir)1
2020-11-29 14:00金門--烈嶼菱湖水庫 (Kinmen--Lieyu Linghu Reservoir)1
2020-11-15 13:14金門--烈嶼蓮湖水庫 (Kinmen--Lieyu Lienhu Reservoir)1
2020-11-29 06:44金門--慈湖全區(Kinmen--Lake Ci)2
2020-11-28 16:41金門--慈湖解說站(Kinmen--Lake Ci Exhibition Station)1
2020-11-29 08:56厦门市--翔安区--厦门大学 (翔安校区) (Xiamen--Xiang'an District--Xiamen University (Xiang'an Campus)3
2020-11-29 06:14金門--慈湖雙鯉自然中心(Kinmen--Lake Ci Shuangli Wetlands Nature Center)1
2020-11-25 06:51金門--慈湖魚塭賞鳥區(Kinmen--Lake Ci Fishponds Birding Area)1
2020-11-26 13:32金門--浯江溪口(Kinmen--Wujiang River Estuary)1
2020-11-26 13:40金門--空中大學水池(Kinmen--Pond of National Open University)1
2020-11-17 06:20金門--石雕公園(Kinmen--Stone Sculpture Park)1
2020-11-22 10:00金門--古崗湖(Kinmen--Lake Gugang)1
2020-11-16 14:43金門--金寧湖尾溪口(Kinmen--Jinning Huwei River Estuary)1
2020-11-08 06:45金門--瓊林海岸(Kinmen--Qionglin Seashore)1
2020-11-25 13:30金門--金沙中蘭海岸 (Kinmen--Jinsha Zhonglan Seashore)1
2020-11-29 10:30金門--金沙浦邊海岸(Kinmen--Jinsha Pubian Seashore)2
2020-11-10 14:39金門--蘭湖水庫(Kinmen--Lanhu Reservoir)1
2020-11-12 10:44金門--金沙溪(Kinmen--Jinsha River)1
2020-11-21 13:07金門--金門植物園(Kinmen--Botanical Garden)1
2020-11-20 07:02金門--西園湖(Kinmen--Xiyuan Lake)1
2020-11-22 07:48金門--金沙水庫/榮湖水庫(Kinmen--Jinsha/Ronghu Reservoir)1
2020-11-23 14:13金門--金沙蔡厝農地(Kinmen--Jinsha Caicuo Farmland)1
2020-11-02 13:16金門--斗門登山古道(Kinmen--Doumen Hiking Trail)1
2020-11-30 06:50金門--金沙后水頭農地(Kinmen--Jinsha Houshuitou Farmland)1
2020-11-12 13:04金門--金沙官嶼農地重劃區(Kinmen--Jinsha Guanyu Farmland Consolidation Area)1
2020-11-17 12:45金門--金沙山西水庫(Kinmen--Jinsha Shanxi Reservoir)1
2020-11-13 06:15金門--太湖(Kinmen--Tai Lake)1
2020-11-20 06:15金門--陽明湖水庫(Kinmen--Yangming Lake Reservoir)1
2020-11-10 14:50金門--農業試驗所(Kinmen--Agricultural Research Institute)3
2020-11-18 07:42泗安水库/仙山湖 (Xianshanhu Reservoir)2
2020-11-22 14:37South Lake1
2020-11-04 12:42Beihu Lake Reedbeds (北湖草荡)1
2020-11-17 09:10澎湖--興仁水庫(Penghu--Xingren Reservoir)2
2020-11-23 09:05Xixi National Wetland Park (西溪湿地公园)2
2020-11-28 10:01Hangzhou Botanical Garden (杭州植物园)1
2020-11-03 13:50Hangzhou--West Lake (杭州西湖)1
2020-11-17 07:31Gonghuwan Wetlands Park (贡湖湾湿地公园)1
2020-11-12 07:00Yancheng National Nature Reserve (盐城湿地保护区)1
2020-11-19 14:01台南七股IBA--國聖燈塔(Qigu IBA--Guosheng Lighthouse)1
2020-11-13 12:46Rasa Island Wildlife Sanctuary, Narra2
2020-11-01 07:41台南七股IBA--全區(Qigu IBA)1
2020-11-22 13:32台南七股IBA--東魚塭(Qigu IBA--Eastern Fish Ponds)2
2020-11-21 13:58嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--西堤(Aogu Wetland IBA--West Area)1
2020-11-21 15:51嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--五號賞鳥亭(Aogu Wetland IBA--Pavilion #5)1
2020-11-22 15:00台南--將軍馬沙溝43-2
2020-11-22 09:43台南青鯤鯓IBA--將軍(Qingkunshen IBA--Jiangjun)1
2020-11-15 16:41台南北門IBA--三寮灣(Beimen IBA--Shanliaowan)1
2020-11-30 09:37嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--全區(Aogu Wetland IBA)(New)4
2020-11-01 09:36台南四草IBA--安清路魚塭(Sicao IBA--Fish Farms along Anqing Road)1
2020-11-27 11:08嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--南堤(Aogu Wetland IBA--South Area)2
2020-11-26 07:49嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--東石自然生態展示館(Aogu Wetland IBA--Dongshi Nature & Ecology Exhibition Center)2
2020-11-26 07:25嘉義布袋濕地IBA--全區(Budai Wetland IBA)1
2020-11-17 09:40嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新塭滯洪池南池(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinwen Detention Ponds South Pond)1
2020-11-02 15:04嘉義布袋濕地IBA--布袋新塭之間灘地(Budai Wetland IBA--Wetlands between Budai & Xinwen)1
2020-11-24 15:55台南--學甲濕地生態園區(Tainan--Xuejia Wetland Eco Park)1
2020-11-30 11:30嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新塭滯洪池北池/布袋九區鹽田(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinwen Detention North Ponds/ Budai #9 Salt Pan)1
2020-11-30 11:27嘉義布袋濕地IBA--東北區近布袋濕地公園(Budai Wetland IBA--Northeast Area Around Budai Wetland Park)
2020-11-28 10:22嘉義布袋濕地IBA--東南區(Budai Wetland IBA--Southeast Area)1
2020-11-20 13:49嘉義布袋濕地IBA--八區鹽田(Budai Wetland IBA--Salt Pan Zone Eight)1
2020-11-18 15:55雲林--濁水溪口南岸(Yunlin--Zhuoshui River Estuary South Bank)1
2020-11-16 12:06彰化大城濕地IBA--調查樣點#2(Dacheng Wetland IBA--Sampling Point #2)1
2020-11-21 11:09高雄永安IBA--永安濕地(Yung'an IBA--Yung'an Wetland)1
2020-11-16 08:11彰化--王功永興海埔地(Changhua--Wanggong Yongxing Tidal Land)1
2020-11-22 06:30馬祖--東引全區(Matsu--Dongyin)1
2020-11-16 11:51彰化--王功海堤(Changhua--Wanggong Seawall)2
2020-11-16 13:07彰化--王功全區(Changhua--Wanggong)2
2020-11-16 09:35台南--官田水雉生態教育園區(Tainan--Guantian Pheasant-tailed Jacana Ecological Education Park)1
2020-11-16 08:15彰化漢寶濕地IBA--全區(Hanbao Wetland IBA)1
2020-11-27 07:35彰化漢寶濕地IBA--福寶濕地(Hanbao Wetland IBA--Fubao Wetland)1
2020-11-27 14:02高雄--高雄市立美術館(Kaohsiung--Kaohsiung Museum of Fine Arts)1
2020-11-27 13:03高雄--中都濕地公園(Kaohsiung--Zhongdu Wetland Park)1
2020-11-15 10:00嘉義--太保九芎埤(Chiayi--Taibo Jiuxiongpi)1
2020-11-17 08:11高雄--旗津舊高字塔(Kaohsiung--Qijin VTC Tower)1
2020-11-12 10:12Dongtai (东台)2
2020-11-23 07:56高雄--衛武營都會公園(Kaohsiung--Weiwuying Metropolitan Park)1
2020-11-30 07:49高雄--南星計畫區自由貿易港區(Kaohsiung--Kaohsiung Nanxing Free Trade Zone)1
2020-11-12 07:04高雄--鳥松濕地(Kaohsiung--Niaosong Wetland)3
2020-11-25 08:30高雄--南星計畫區(繫放站)(Kaohsiung--Nanxing Planning District (Banding Spot))1
2020-11-20 15:42高雄--大東濕地公園(Kaohsiung--Dadong Wetlands Park)1
2020-11-01 11:10高雄--大寮中正稻田(Kaohsiung--Daliao Zhongzheng Rice Paddies)1
2020-11-21 09:09高雄--大寮拷潭(Kaohsiung--Daliao Kaotan)2
2020-11-30 15:31高雄鳳山水庫IBA--全區(Fengshan Reservoir IBA)1
2020-11-07 08:03嘉義--八掌溪軍輝橋上游攔砂壩(Chiayi--Bazhang River Check Dam above Junhui Bridge)1
2020-11-21 11:38台中--高美濕地IBA (Taichung--Gaomei Wetland IBA)3
2020-11-20 07:04高屏溪IBA--武洛溪下游(Kaoping River IBA--Wuluo River Downstream)1
2020-11-07 07:33台中--台中都會公園(Taichung--Taichung Metropolitan Park)1
2020-11-22 15:06台中--大甲區松柏港2
2020-11-19 08:45Dalian Lake (大莲湖)1
2020-11-28 09:20屏東--東港船頭(Pingtung--Donggang Chuantou)1
2020-11-17 09:51屏東--大鵬灣大潭濕地公園(Pingtung--Dapeng Bay Datan Wetland Park)2
2020-11-17 11:22屏東--林邊崎峰(Pingtung--Linbian Qifeng)1
2020-11-17 10:46屏東--大鵬灣右岸濕地(Pingtung--Dapeng Bay Youan Wetland)1
2020-11-16 09:17Coastal Yongqiang- Wenzhou1
2020-11-16 10:31高雄--美濃國中(Kaohsiung--Meinong Junior High School)1
2020-11-07 07:45台中--后里太平里(Taichung--Houli Taiping Village)1
2020-11-30 11:28高雄--美濃中正湖(Kaohsiung--Meinong Zhongzheng Lake)1
2020-11-17 10:10高雄--美濃中正湖(美濃湖)水雉棲地(Kaohsiung--Meinong Zhongzheng Lake Pheasant-tailed Jacana Habitat)1
2020-11-20 10:42雲林湖本IBA--湖本生態合作社(Huben IBA--Pitta Café)1
2020-11-25 07:30雲林湖本IBA--全區(Huben IBA)1
2020-11-20 09:01屏東--麟洛濕地公園(Pingtung--Linluo Wetland Park)2
2020-11-08 08:28南投--竹山小黃山風景區(Nantou--Zhushan Xiaohuangshan Sceneic Area)2
2020-11-22 08:03高雄黃蝶翠谷IBA--雙溪熱帶樹木園(Yellow Butterfly Valley IBA--Shuangxi Tropical Arboretum)1
2020-11-08 09:30台中--帝國糖廠湖濱生態園區(Taichung--Sugar Factory Ecological Pond Park)1
2020-11-17 08:02屏東--林後四林平地森林園區(Pingtung--Linhousilin Forest Park)1
2020-11-29 16:06屏東--東港溪老埤段(Pingtung--Donggang River Laopi Section)1
2020-11-19 06:15台中--大坑頭汴坑溪長億段(Taichung--Dakeng Toubiankeng River Changyi Section)1
2020-11-30 15:53屏東--屏東科技大學(Pingtung--Pingtung University of Science and Technology)1
2020-11-19 08:36屏東--屏東科技大學靜思湖(Pingtung--NPUST Jingsi Lake)2
2020-11-19 08:40台中--大里溪大坑段(Taichung--Dali River Dakeng Reach)5
2020-11-09 08:50天马山 (Tianma Mountain)1
2020-11-22 06:47台中--霧峰青桐林生態園區(Taichung--Wufeng Qingtonglin Eco-Industrial Park)1
2020-11-20 07:10南投--集集清水溪(公館橋-林尾橋)(Nantou--Jiji Qingshui Creek (Between Gongguan Bridge & Linwei Bridge))1
2020-11-07 15:43南投--集集清水溪(清水橋-公館橋)(Nantou--Jiji Qingshui Creek (between Qingshui Bridge & Gongguan Bridge))2
2020-11-05 10:22南投--鹿谷清水溝溪河川魚蝦保護區(Nantou--Lugu Qingshuigou Creek River Fish Reserve)1
2020-11-17 16:15南投--集集清水溪(大芒果樹-大園橋-八張橋)(Nantou--Jiji Qingshui Creek (Big Mango Tree-Dayuan Bridge-Bazhang Bridge)1
2020-11-26 07:17南投--集集特有生物研究保育中心(Nantou--Jiji Endemic Species Research Institute)1
2020-11-08 10:00南投--溪頭自然教育園區(Nantou--Xitou Nature Education Area)1
2020-11-14 13:28新竹濱海IBA--客雅溪口潮間帶(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Keya River Mouth Mudflat)1
2020-11-29 08:43新竹濱海IBA--港南金城湖(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan Jincheng Lake)3
2020-11-30 07:00新竹濱海IBA--港南全區(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan)5
2020-11-29 09:11南投--日月潭向山遊客中心(Nantou--Sun Moon Lake Xiangshan Visitor Center)1
2020-11-21 06:28新竹--新竹公園與新竹動物園(Hsinchu Park and Zoo)1
2020-11-20 06:12新竹--清華大學(Hsinchu--National Tsing Hua University)1
2020-11-01 05:52南投--桃米親水公園(Nantou--Taomi Reverside Park)2
2020-11-01 15:00南投--埔里公田溝(Nantou--Puli Gongtiangou)2
2020-11-20 07:16San Francisco Farms, Bugallon1
2020-11-22 14:30南投--埔里鎮全區(Nantou--Puli Township)3
2020-11-30 17:07Cabayaoasan Ponds, Bugallon1
2020-11-29 12:42桃園--楊梅繞32B池1
2020-11-28 06:00台中--八仙山森林遊樂區(Taichung--Basianshan Forest Recreation Area)2
2020-11-22 06:45Swamp, Brgy. Bañaga, Bugallon1
2020-11-27 09:37Brgy. Biec, Binmaley3
2020-11-30 08:24Houtan Park (后滩公园)1
2020-11-28 11:30世博公园 (Expo Park)1
2020-11-14 15:04桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港(含老街溪口、新街溪口)(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang)1
2020-11-01 13:00桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--全區(含老街溪口、新街溪口、埔心溪口、內海、圳頭等)(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA)1
2020-11-16 15:25桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--內海國小(Dapingding and Hsutsuo Harbor IBA--Neihai Elementary School)2
2020-11-30 14:20桃園--大園李厝(Taoyuan--Dayuan Litcuo)1
2020-11-07 15:31桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--圳頭(含廣興堂、李厝、大平頂)(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Zhentou)1
2020-11-08 15:02桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--廣興堂(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Guangxingtang)1
2020-11-29 12:56Century Park (世纪公园)2
2020-11-21 07:36桃園--大園新街溪自強橋段2
2020-11-01 07:28桃園--平鎮北勢國小周遭(Taoyuan--Pingzen Beishih Elementary School Area)2
2020-11-26 13:03桃園--中壢新街溪健行路段(Taoyuan--Zhongli Xinjie River Jianxing Rd Section)2
2020-11-26 07:18桃園--平鎮游泳路埤塘(Taoyuan--Pingzhen Youyong Rd. Ponds)1
2020-11-14 10:30桃園--蘆竹大竹埤塘2-18號(Taoyuan--Luzhu Dazhu Ponds No.2-18)1
2020-11-14 09:35桃園--龍潭三坑自然生態公園(Taoyuan--Longtan Sankeng Natural Ecological Park)1
2020-11-07 09:35桃園--桃園2-6號(夜鷺生態)埤塘1
2020-11-17 16:00桃園--大溪頭寮大池(Taoyuan--Daxi Touliao Pond)1
2020-11-28 06:30台東--池上大坡池濕地(Taitung--Chishang Dapochih Wetland)2
2020-11-22 15:53台北--樹林鹿角溪濕地(Taipei--Shulin Lujiaoxi Wetland)2
2020-11-25 14:52台北--板橋浮洲溼地(Taipei--Banqiao Fuzhou Wetland)1
2020-11-18 08:55台北--土城打鳥埤人工濕地(Taipei--Tucheng Daniaopi Wetland)1
2020-11-25 13:40台北--板橋湳仔溝濕地(Taipei--Banqiao Nanzigou Wetland)1
2020-11-01 08:19台北--五股溼地(Taipei--Wugu Wetland)1
2020-11-20 15:36台北關渡IBA--關渡宮(Guandu IBA--Guandu Temple)1
2020-11-01 07:47台北--蘆洲堤防(Taipei--Luzhou Embankment)1
2020-11-15 17:03台北關渡IBA--自然公園西南區(Guandu IBA--Nature Park SW Area)2
2020-11-19 11:23台北關渡IBA--自然公園(Guandu IBA--Nature Park)1
2020-11-10 10:54台北--關渡自然保留區(Taipei--Guandu Nature Reserve)2
2020-11-23 10:24台北關渡IBA--關渡堤防(Guandu IBA--Guandu Embankment)1
2020-11-07 06:46台北--二重疏洪親水公園(Taipei--Erchong Shuhong Riverside Park)1
2020-11-15 07:30台北--北投忠義小徑(Taipei--Beitou Zhongyi Trail)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]1
2020-11-24 11:25花蓮--玉里三民(Hualien--Yuli Sanming)4
2020-11-21 06:50台北--幸福水漾公園(Taipei--Xingfushuiyang Park)2
2020-11-20 09:33台北--淡水河畔公園(Taipei--Danshui Riverside Park)1
2020-11-28 15:02台北--北投貴子坑大排(Taipei--Beitou Guizikeng Drainage Canal)2
2020-11-21 09:00台北--社子島濕地(Taipei--Shezidao Wetlands)1
2020-11-26 08:59台北--番仔溝→貴子坑大排(Taipei--Fanzaigou to Guizikeng Drainage Canal)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]3
2020-11-30 14:49台北華江IBA--華江雁鴨公園(華江橋至中興橋)(Huajiang IBA--Huajiang Wild Duck Nature Park (Huajiang to Zhongxing Bridge))1
2020-11-21 07:38台北-青年公園(Taipei--Youth Park)1
2020-11-30 09:27台北--台北植物園(Taipei--Taipei Botanical Garden)2
2020-11-17 08:06台北--二二八和平紀念公園(Taipei--228 Peace Memorial Park)1
2020-11-21 08:15台北--芝山文化生態綠園(Taipei--Zhishan Cutural & Ecological Garden)3
2020-11-15 09:40台北--老梅豬槽潭路(Taipei--Laomei Zhucaotan Rd.)1
2020-11-19 08:16台北--新店溪福和濕地(Taipei--Xindian River Fuhe Wetland)1
2020-11-30 13:19台北--大安森林公園(Taipei--Da'an Forest Park)1
2020-11-22 09:31台北--福和河濱公園(Taipei--Fuhe Riverside Park)1
2020-11-22 07:56台北--景美河濱公園/萬慶公園(Taipei--Jingmei Riverside Park/Wanqing Park)1
2020-11-29 07:10台北--國立臺灣大學校總區(Taipei--National Taiwan University Main Campus)1
2020-11-28 08:05台北--國立臺灣大學實驗農場(Taipei--NTU Experimental Farm)1
2020-11-25 11:29台北--內洞森林遊樂區(Taipei--Neidong Forest Recreation Area)1
2020-11-21 08:00台北--新店廣興濕地(Taipei--Xindian Guangxing Wetland)2
2020-11-15 07:37台北--烏來廣興(Taipei--Wulai Guangxing)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]2
2020-11-14 17:00台北--松山文創園區(Taipei--Songshan Cultural and Creative Park)1
2020-11-05 14:10台北--新店萬年橋(Taipei--Xindian Wannian Bridge)2
2020-11-05 08:10台北--烏來全區(Taipei--Wulai)2
2020-11-29 13:43花蓮--鳳林北林(Hualien--Fenglin Beilin)2
2020-11-14 09:02台北--新店四崁水(Taipei--Xindian Sikanshui)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]1
2020-11-22 06:50台北--木柵道南河濱公園(Taipei--Muzha Daonan Riverside Park)3
2020-11-08 08:46台北--台北動物園河濱步道(Taipei--Taipei Zoo River Walk)1
2020-11-29 08:54台北--內湖金瑞治水生態公園(Taipei--Neihu Jinrui Park)1
2020-11-27 15:00台北--動物園→國立政治大學(Taipei--Taipei Zoo to National Chengchi University)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]2
2020-11-18 08:07台北--南港公園(Taipei--Nangang Park)2
2020-11-22 06:50花蓮--鯉魚山(Hualien--Mt. Liyu)1
2020-11-25 11:34台北--福山植物園水生池(Taipei--Fushan Botanical Garden Aquatic Plant Pond)1
2020-11-22 16:51花蓮--壽豐養殖區(Hualien--Shoufeng Aquaculture Area)1
2020-11-01 15:45台北金山--三界壇(Jinshan--Sanjietan)1
2020-11-09 14:40南汇--滴水湖 (Nanhui--Dishui Lake)1
2020-11-15 12:07台北--中央研究院(Taipei--Academia Sinica)1
2020-11-03 07:32崇明东滩 (Chongming Dongtan NNR)1
2020-11-18 08:20台北--南港四分橋(Taipei--Nangang Sifen Bridge)2
2020-11-18 09:24宜蘭--福山植物園(Yilan--Fushan Botanical Garden)1
2020-11-25 15:25台北金山--清水濕地(Jinshan--Qingshui Wetland)1
2020-11-20 14:40台北金山--全區(Jinshan)1
2020-11-22 14:24台北--基隆河(南港-汐止)(Taipei--Keelung River (Between Nangang & Xizhi))1
2020-11-26 10:01台北金山--金山青年活動中心(Jinshan--Jinshan Youth Activity Center)2
2020-11-29 06:20Nanhui Dongtan (南汇东滩)1
2020-11-29 14:30Pampanga River--East Bank1
2020-11-10 08:59台北--石碇淡蘭古道石碇段(Taipei--Shiding Danlan Historic Trail Shiding Section)5
2020-11-15 10:49太魯閣NP--砂卡礑步道(Taroko NP--Shakadang Trail)1
2020-11-01 13:15台北--野柳IBA(Yeliu IBA)1
2020-11-20 07:36花蓮花蓮溪口IBA(Hualien River Estuary IBA)1
2020-11-13 10:07花蓮--南濱公園(Hualian--Nanbin Park)1
2020-11-05 16:17台北--坪林金瓜寮溪(Taipei--Pinglin Jingualiao River)1
2020-11-26 15:45宜蘭--內城社區(Ilan--Neicheng Village)1
2020-11-10 10:35宜蘭--員山深溝水源生態園區(Ilan--Yuanshan Shengou Ecological Park)2
2020-11-09 10:37宜蘭--宜蘭科學園區(含生態池)(Yilan--Yilan Science Park (Including Eco Pond))1
2020-11-19 16:45宜蘭竹安IBA--釣鱉池(Zhu'an IBA--Diaobie Ponds)1
2020-11-30 12:56宜蘭竹安IBA--塭底(Zhu'an IBA--Wendi)2
2020-11-27 08:00宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--新南(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Xinnan)1
2020-11-08 13:46宜蘭竹安IBA--頂埔(Ilan--Zhu'an IBA Dingpu)2
2020-11-29 13:40宜蘭--南澳溪口南岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth South Bank)1
2020-11-23 13:21宜蘭利澤簡IBA--五十二甲溼地(Lizejian IBA--52-Jia Wetland)1
2020-11-15 13:57宜蘭--南澳溪口北岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth North Bank)1
2020-11-29 16:55宜蘭--南澳朝陽(Yilan--Nan'ao Chaoyang)1
2020-11-11 14:10宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--季新(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Jixin)1
2020-11-22 12:20台北--鼻頭角(Taipei--Bitojiao)1
2020-11-28 08:20台北--貢寮德心宮(Taipei--Gongliao Dexin Temple)1
2020-11-29 09:07台北--田寮洋濕地(Taipei--Tianliaoyang Wetland)1
2020-11-21 11:00Tanza, Navotas1
2020-11-08 09:59宜蘭--龜山島(Yilan--Guishan Island)1
2020-11-26 07:00Las Pinas-Paranaque Critical Habitat and Ecotourism Area2
2020-11-08 16:38UP Diliman--Hardin ng Rosas1
2020-11-17 06:50Carmona River, Southwoods Avenue, brgy. Binan2
2020-11-06 06:40Vista Real Classica, Quezon City1
2020-11-27 07:00San Pedro lakeside, Brgy. San Roque1
2020-11-29 07:00Tanay Rainforest Camp, Tanay1
2020-11-01 07:30San Moritz Wetlands, Sibulan2
2020-11-14 11:13Sihwa Daesong Estuary1
2020-11-09 08:02서천 금강하구 - 송림갯벌 Geum Estuary--Songrim tidal flat1
2020-11-27 10:18강원도 철원 & 비무장지대 DMZ--Cheorwon Basin1
2020-11-14 16:04読谷村--長浜川--長浜ダムと河口の間 (Yomitan--Nagahama River--Nagahama Dam to river mouth)2
2020-11-24 14:15嘉手納町--屋良城跡公園 (Kadena--Yara Castle Ruins Park)1
2020-11-14 08:00うるま市--野鳥の森自然公園 (Uruma--Yacho-no-Mori Nature Park)1
2020-11-23 10:00福岡市--今津干潟・瑞梅寺川の河口 (Fukuoka--Imazu tidal flats / Zuibaiji River estuary)1
2020-11-28 07:00島本町--(先)水無瀬ゴルフ場 (Shimamoto--(former) Minase Public Golf Course)1
2020-11-13 08:00近江八幡市--西の湖園地 (Omihachiman--Nishinoko Gardens)2
2020-11-06 10:30名古屋市--名古屋城 (Nagoya--Nagoya Castle)3
2020-11-01 06:00新潟市--鳥屋野潟 (Niigata--Lake Toyanogata)2
2020-11-15 09:00厚木市--相模川--酒井スポーツ広場 (Atsugi--Sagami River--Sakai Sports Square)2
2020-11-14 09:10平塚市--平塚漁港(東)・相模川河口 (Hiratsuka--Hiratsuka Fishing Port (east) / Sagami River estuary)1
2020-11-07 14:48狭山市--入間川--広瀬河川敷公園 (Sayama--Iruma River--Hirose Riverside Park)1
2020-11-08 09:07狭山市--智光山公園 (Sayama--Chikozan Park)2
2020-11-19 13:45町田市--薬師池公園/薬師池 (Machida--Yakushiike Park and Pond)1
2020-11-01 07:10川崎市--大栗川--向ノ岡大橋と報恩橋の間 (Kawasaki--Okuri River--Mukainooka-ohashi Bridge to Hoon Bridge)1
2020-11-19 12:55町田市--鶴見川--春日橋とやさか橋の間 (Machida--Tsurumi River--Kasuga Bridge to Yasaka Bridge)1
2020-11-05 15:55川崎市--鶴見川--小田急小田原線と大正橋の間 (Kawasaki--Tsurumi River--Odakyu Odawara Line to Taisho Bridge)1
2020-11-16 09:30館林市--ガバ沼 (Tatebayashi--Gabanuma Pond)2
2020-11-11 15:15横浜市--境川遊水地公園 (Yokohama--Sakai River Wetland Park)1
2020-11-22 08:02川島町--荒川太郎衛門自然再生地 (Kawajima--Arakawa Taroemon Nature Restoration Area)1
2020-11-10 10:25三鷹市--野川--人見街道(御狩野橋)と天文台通り(大沢橋)の間 (Mitaka--No River--Hitomi Highway (Mikarino Bridge) to Tenmondai Street (Osawa Bridge))1
2020-11-26 12:54横浜市--横浜市こども自然公園 (Yokohama--Yokohama Children's Nature Park)2
2020-11-01 07:46三鷹市--野川--羽沢橋 (Mitaka--No River--Hanesawa Bridge)1
2020-11-26 14:50調布市--野川--御塔坂橋と橋場橋・中央自動車道の間 (Chofu--No River--Otozaka Bridge to Hashiba Bridge - Chuo Expressway)1
2020-11-02 10:00三鷹市--仙川--仙川公園 (Mitaka--Sen River--Sengawa Park)1
2020-11-24 15:35三鷹市--仙川--新川丸池公園 (Mitaka--Sen River--Shinkawamaruike Park)1
2020-11-01 15:00三鷹市--仙川--谷端二の橋と中央自動車道の間 (Mitaka--Sen River--Yabata-nino Bridge to Chuo Expressway)1
2020-11-07 11:28武蔵野区--井の頭公園 (Musashino--Inokashira Park)1
2020-11-26 14:05調布市--野川--小金橋と高谷橋の間 (Chofu--No River--Kana Bridge to Takaya Bridge)2
2020-11-04 10:35狛江市--野川--小足立橋と谷戸橋の間 (Komae--No River--Koadachi Bridge to Yato Bridge)1
2020-11-17 13:05世田谷区--仙川--京王線と宮前橋の間・給田公園 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Keio Line to Miyamae Bridge / Kyuden Park)1
2020-11-23 09:00練馬区--石神井公園 (Nerima Ward--Shakujii Park)1
2020-11-26 13:20世田谷区--野川--中野田橋と喜多見大橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Nakanoda Bridge to Kitami-Ohashi Bridge)1
2020-11-01 09:35練馬区--石神井川--蛍橋と睦橋の間 (Nerima Ward--Shakujii River--Hotaru Bridge to Mutsumi Bridge)1
2020-11-09 10:10世田谷区--仙川--稲荷山橋と小田急小田原線の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Inariyama Bridge to Odakyu Odawara Line)1
2020-11-01 13:10世田谷区--仙川--小田急小田原線と東宝スタジオの間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Odakyu Odawara Line to Toho Studios)1
2020-11-13 08:00川崎市--平瀬川--久地円筒分水の近い (Kawasaki--Hirase River--near Kuji Circular Tank Diversion)1
2020-11-26 13:05世田谷区--野川--新井橋と町田橋の間 (Setagaya--No River--Arai Bridge to Machida Bridge)1
2020-11-01 06:30板倉町--板倉の水田 (Itakura--Itakura rice fields)1
2020-11-15 11:55世田谷区--仙川--石井戸公園 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Ishido Park)1
2020-11-22 13:55世田谷区--野川--天神森橋と野川水道橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Tenjinmori Bridge to Nogawa Suido Bridge)1
2020-11-02 13:00世田谷区--岡本公園 (Setagaya Ward--Okamoto Park)1
2020-11-02 08:00世田谷区--岡本静嘉堂緑地 (Setagaya Ward--Okamoto Seikado Green Space)1
2020-11-20 13:25横浜--矢上川--慶應義塾大学 矢上キャンパス (Yokohama--Yagami River--Keio University Yagami Campus)2
2020-11-13 12:55横浜市--矢上川--矢上橋と矢上川橋の間 (Yokohama--Yagami River--Yagami Bridge to Yagamikawa Bridge)1
2020-11-20 13:45川崎--二ヶ領用水と矢上川の合流 (Kawasaki--Confluence of Nikaryo Aqueduct and Yagami River)1
2020-11-13 14:15横浜市--三ツ池公園 (Yokohama--Mitsuike Park)1
2020-11-27 15:20大田区--多摩川--旧読売ジャイアンツ多摩野球場 (Ota Ward--Tama River--former Yomiuri Giants Tama baseball field)1
2020-11-08 13:30栃木市--渡良瀬遊水地・谷中湖 (Tochigi--Watarase Retention Ponds / Yanaka Lake)1
2020-11-11 15:35大田区--洗足池公園・洗足池 (Ota Ward--Senzokuike Park / Senzoku Pond)1
2020-11-01 12:19さいたま市--見沼自然公園 (Saitama--Minuma Nature Park)2
2020-11-11 15:15大田区--小池公園 (Ota Ward--Koike Park)1
2020-11-26 14:07新宿区--新宿御苑 (Shinjuku Ward--Shinjuku Gyoen National Garden)1
2020-11-03 07:50足立区--荒川--新田わくわく水辺広場・鹿浜橋と江北橋の間 (Adachi Ward--Shinden Wakuwaku Riverside Plaza - Shikahama Bridge to Kohoku Bridge)1
2020-11-26 09:14千代田区--皇居--桜田濠 (Chiyoda Ward--Imperial Palace--Sakurada Moat)1
2020-11-14 12:24千代田区--皇居--北の丸公園 (Chiyoda Ward--Imperial Palace--Kitanomaru Park)1
2020-11-04 09:13千代田区--霞ヶ関駅 (Chiyoda Ward--Kasumigaseki Station)1
2020-11-26 09:07千代田区--皇居--凱旋濠 (Chiyoda Ward--Imperial Palace--Gaisen Moat)1
2020-11-15 13:09千代田区--皇居--清水濠 (Chiyoda Ward--Imperial Palace--Shimizu Moat)1
2020-11-20 08:56千代田区--日比谷公園 (Chiyoda Ward--Hibiya Park)1
2020-11-15 09:03千代田区--皇居--日比谷濠 (Chiyoda Ward--Imperial Palace--Hibiya Moat)1
2020-11-15 12:03千代田区--皇居--内堀濠 (Chiyoda Ward--Imperial Palace--Ote Moat)1
2020-11-10 08:35足立区--綾瀬川--五兵衛新橋 (Adachi Ward--Ayase River--Gohei-shinbashi Bridge)2
2020-11-29 14:01足立区--東綾瀬公園 (Adachi Ward--Higashi Ayase Park)1
2020-11-22 08:14江戸川区--葛西臨海公園・葛西海浜公園 (Edogawa Ward--Kasai Rinkai Park / Kasai Kaihin Park)3
2020-11-21 13:45葛飾区--水元公園 (Katsushika Ward--Mizumoto Park)
2020-11-28 08:15市川市--じゅんさい池緑地 (Ichikawa--Junsaiike Greenbelt Park)2
2020-11-09 11:00宇都宮市--テクノさくら公園 (Utsunomiya--Techno Sakura Park)1
2020-11-19 07:30真岡市--井頭公園 (Mooka--Igashira Park)
2020-11-09 06:30成田市--取香川--小菅橋 (Narita--Tokko River--Kosuge Bridge)1
2020-11-22 10:30稲敷市--浮島の蓮田 (Inashiki--Ukishima lotus fields)
2020-11-22 11:45稲敷市--本新の農耕地 (Inashiki--Motoshin farmland)2
2020-11-18 14:56神栖市--神之池/神之池緑地公園 (Kamisu--Lake Gonoike / Gonoike Greenbelt Park)3
2020-11-03 14:00函館市--五稜郭 (Hakodate--Goryokaku)1
2020-11-22 14:56登米市--伊豆沼--伊豆沼・内沼サンクチュアリセンター・淡水魚館・白鳥台 (Tome--Lake Izunuma--Izunuma-Uchinuma Sanctuary Center - Freshwater Aquarium - Swan Lake)2
2020-11-04 16:35苫小牧市--勇払港 (Tomakomai--Yufutsu Harbor)1