The Eurasian skylark (Alauda arvensis) is a small passerine bird species. The current genus name is from Latin alauda, "lark". Pliny thought the word was originally of Celtic origin. The specific arvensis is also Latin, and means "of the field".

This lark breeds across most of Europe and Asia and in the mountains of north Africa. It is mainly resident in the west of its range, but eastern populations are more migratory, moving further south in winter. Even in the milder west of its range, many birds move to lowlands and the coast in winter. Asian birds appear as vagrants in Alaska; this bird has also been introduced in Hawaii, Canada, United States, Mexico, Peru, Uruguay, Brazil, Argentina, Chile, the Falkland Islands, South Africa, Australia and New Zealand. The Japanese skylark is now usually considered a subspecies.
Eurasian Skylark
Date Location Count
2021-05-11 08:55Victoria Airport--Canora Rd. overlook1
2021-05-04 17:39Cabo Touriñán4
2021-05-04 17:22Muxía--Península de Touriñán2
2021-05-01 11:10RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-04-24 13:50RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Rasa (acesso condicionado)2
2021-04-24 13:15RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)3
2021-04-25 09:49Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Saragoça (acesso condicionado)2
2021-04-22 17:45Corrubedo PNat--Campos de Olveira4
2021-04-22 14:45Corrubedo PNat--Camiño do Río do Mar
2021-04-30 08:50RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos2
2021-05-12 15:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale Santo1
2021-05-15 15:05Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-04-30 11:14RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2021-05-05 09:56Traba--Lagoa de Traba5
2021-04-25 13:03RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas4
2021-04-21 10:22Brandon Point2
2021-05-08 16:30Esteiro do Anllóns--Banda da Barra10
2021-05-08 12:50CIUG--Praia e bahía de A Lanzada1
2021-05-08 13:01CIUG--Istmo norte (Restringido)3
2021-04-18 10:33CIUG--Istmo sur (Restringido)3
2021-04-24 15:11Serra da Groba--O Cortelliño1
2021-05-08 18:28Serra da Groba--Alto da Groba1
2021-04-24 16:46Cabo San Adrián9
2021-05-02 18:12Arga de Baixo1
2021-05-06 12:17Inishbofin Island
2021-04-30 14:09Gannoughs & Aughrusbeg Lough
2021-05-02 17:29Serra d'Arga-Arga de Cima1
2021-04-20 18:40RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral1
2021-04-30 13:37Aughrusbeg
2021-05-08 10:27Omey Island
2021-05-07 16:27Aillebrack
2021-04-23 12:18Truska
2021-04-22 10:48Mannin Beg
2021-04-26 13:47Cleggan Head
2021-05-08 13:55Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay
2021-05-17 07:26Baldaio--área general
2021-04-21 11:46Rinvyle Point3
2021-04-26 10:28Ross Beach2
2021-05-14 09:54Arteixo--Playa de Barrañán
2021-04-28Arteixo--Praia de Barrañán
2021-04-20 09:54Clare Island20
2021-05-17 13:44Cross Lough
2021-05-08 07:30Cape Clear Island3
2021-05-17 15:20Termoncarragh Lough
2021-04-25 13:36Finish Island
2021-05-02 11:45Inishmore (Inis Mór)6
2021-05-08 17:53Serra do Cando1
2021-05-01 19:53Serra do Suído--Zona sur2
2021-05-17 09:44Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras12
2021-05-08 19:51O Covelo--Alto da Fontefría2
2021-04-28 18:06Silleda--Brañas de Xestoso
2021-05-08 14:54Serra da Freita--turfeiras do planalto4
2021-05-16 18:30Serra da Freita--área geral1
2021-05-08 13:11Inishmore--Kilronan6
2021-05-13 14:30Costa de Dexo
2021-05-09 11:02PN Peneda-Gerês--Lamas de Mouro3
2021-04-18 10:15Serra da Arada--Fraguinha1
2021-05-08 11:58PN Peneda-Gerês--Percurso Teso-Portos-Bico1
2021-05-09 16:30Serranias de Fafe
2021-05-14 08:30PN Peneda-Gerês--Planalto de Castro Laboreiro20
2021-05-01 10:00Clahane2
2021-05-08 13:00Serra da Aboboreira12
2021-04-26 10:00Doolin Pier4
2021-04-19 11:53ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão1
2021-04-18 17:45Serra do Marão--Covelo do Monte8
2021-05-02 15:39Serra do Marão--Lameira1
2021-04-29 15:30Serra de São Cristóvão8
2021-04-18 16:28Serra do Marão--Pena Suar3
2021-04-29 10:05Pretarouca2
2021-05-14 13:06PN Peneda-Gerês--Planalto da Mourela
2021-05-09 11:30Serra do Forgoselo--Zona do Curro
2021-04-26 12:00Serra da Capelada
2021-05-08 12:29A Limia--Veiga de Ponteliñares7
2021-05-03 17:20Parque Eólico de Viduedo2
2021-05-05 12:54São Salvador de Viveiro6
2021-05-03 14:32Viduedo4
2021-04-19 14:54Rusheen Bay1
2021-05-14 11:18Planalto do Minhéu7
2021-05-05 08:23Curros11
2021-05-08 12:45Rostaff Turlough (Lough Turide)3
2021-05-06 13:48PN Serra da Estrela--Torre1
2021-05-02 07:27Muckrush4
2021-04-23 14:15Ribeira do Almargem6
2021-05-16 18:48A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite7
2021-04-25 09:30Tawin Island19
2021-04-18 14:25Lough Corrib--Coarsefield4
2021-04-22 14:30Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-05-08 19:11Baranny
2021-05-17 19:05PN Serra da Estrela--Piornos6
2021-05-11 14:30PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-04-27 19:52Os Lagares - Agro Carboeiro - Coto Ladoiro, Guntín1
2021-05-08 17:11Tawin East and Mweeloon1
2021-05-08 08:10Ballyloughane1
2021-04-30 17:30A Limia--Humidal Antonio Villarino2
2021-05-01 08:15PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara9
2021-04-18 12:56PN Serra da Estrela--Pousada de São Lourenço3
2021-05-16 17:38Penichaira de O Rodicio5
2021-05-08 14:28Outeiro de Rei--Polígono Industrial de Outeiro de Rei1
2021-05-01 13:40PN Serra da Estrela--Casais de Folgosinho2
2021-05-16 16:17Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras5
2021-05-16 09:19Terra Chá--A Espiñeira11
2021-05-02 10:55Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos1
2021-05-12 16:31Castro de Rei--Aeródromo de Rozas4
2021-05-08 10:49Ribadeo--Meirengos2
2021-05-08 09:47Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)2
2021-04-24 14:57Ribadeo--Villaframil1
2021-05-08 09:02Ribadeo--Piñeira12
2021-04-28 11:12Vilar Formoso5
2021-05-06 08:00PN Montesinho--Lama Grande
2021-05-17 12:00Lago de Sanabria PNat--Laguna de los Peces3
2021-04-26 07:21Clonfert Demesne5
2021-05-07 07:52Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-05-16 17:59Lough Boora Parklands--Tumduffmore Wetlands2
2021-04-18 09:28Embalse de Almendra--Área General2
2021-05-04 09:00Parque Natural de Somiedo (área general)3
2021-05-03 09:35Babia y Luna PNat--Lago de Babia4
2021-05-14 17:59Sierra del Teleno--Loma del Villar2
2021-05-01 09:41Lagunilla--Sierra de Lagunilla2
2021-05-07 16:45Villaseco del Pan--Peñalcarro4
2021-05-15 16:00Valdería-Jamuz ZEPA3
2021-05-14 17:15Pereruela--San Román de los Infantes1
2021-05-08 18:23Nieva--Gozón1
2021-05-08 08:48Sª de Tormantos--El Cervigón1
2021-05-05 16:50Zamora--Carrascal-Las Pajarrancas2
2021-05-14 09:45Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro10
2021-05-06 09:30Las Ubiñas-La Mesa P. Nat., La Val.lota
2021-05-08 11:51Sª de Tormantos--Cinco Cruces y Canchal del Pozo3
2021-05-08 10:16Sª de Tormantos--La Panera (llano)13
2021-04-29 15:05Verdicio1
2021-05-17 11:09Gozón--Cabu Peñes PNat2
2021-05-11 11:20Charca de Coneo, Cabo Peñas (Gozón)2
2021-05-03 10:45Rioseco de Tapia--Tierras de Espinosa6
2021-04-18 10:55Villamanín--Sierra del Cueto Negro, Chagos y Las Tres Marías5
2021-05-17 17:30Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)5
2021-05-04 09:04Castellanos de Villiquera--Pueblo y alrededores7
2021-05-14 16:00Enbalse de Casares de Arbás4
2021-04-27 10:45Playa de Bañugues1
2021-05-09 09:07Manganeses de la Lampreana2
2021-05-09 07:53Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Laguna de Vallor2
2021-04-26 20:30Luanco--Moniello1
2021-04-18 19:52Valdunciel--Pueblo y alrededores4
2021-05-02 17:40Topas--Monte de San Cristóbal2
2021-05-07 13:15Becedas--Puerto del Tremedal (Las Tejeas)1
2021-04-30 18:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Huerga Caballero4
2021-05-05 12:42Naharros de Valdunciel--Arroyo de la Vega1
2021-05-14 21:42Chozas de Abajo--Laguna Ongil y las Entremedias2
2021-05-16 17:00Puerto del Tremedal3
2021-04-18 13:39Arapiles--Los Arapiles3
2021-05-05 09:41Carbajosa de Armuña--Charca del pueblo1
2021-05-14 21:42Páramo Leónes ZEPA--monte de Fontecha2
2021-04-18 15:39Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Prado del Valle4
2021-04-23 14:18Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras1
2021-05-15 12:07Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Las Salinas2
2021-04-21 18:18Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa2
2021-04-25 09:28Cabrerizos--Teso de La Flecha5
2021-05-08 10:27Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo
2021-05-15 10:40Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero
2021-05-15 11:07Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande2
2021-05-13 19:57Villamandos--monte y parameras5
2021-05-16 10:51Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General2
2021-04-23 11:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2021-04-30 11:20Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-puente romano2
2021-04-18 19:35Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros3
2021-05-16 17:33Páramo Leónes ZEPA3
2021-05-16 09:47Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos2
2021-05-08 19:42Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa3
2021-05-15 20:15Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de Paneras
2021-05-16 10:42Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente3
2021-05-15 16:53Grulleros--Gravera2
2021-04-24 08:53Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's1
2021-04-26 11:45Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's1
2021-04-23 10:19Campazas--estepa2
2021-04-30 11:30Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos2
2021-04-23 16:00Valderas--Dehesa de Pobladura1
2021-04-23 14:16Valderas--estepa2
2021-05-05 11:04Vezdemarbán--Laguna Grande2
2021-05-16 10:40Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera1
2021-05-15 08:00Puerto de Peñanegra
2021-05-16 08:15Azud de Riolobos2
2021-04-26 16:50Santas Martas--Gravera2
2021-05-16 06:06Tacumshin Lake--general area8
2021-04-26 19:46Los Oteros--Laguna Seca de Grajalejo de las Matas2
2021-05-14 12:24Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (altos, pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)3
2021-05-16 17:13South Slob--Killiane (Restricted Access)4
2021-05-02 17:00Rosslare Backstrand1
2021-05-15 13:05Valdepolo--Laguna Gente4
2021-05-08 18:50Balranald RSPB Reserve--Àird an Rùnair4
2021-05-15 11:00Valdepolo--Laguna Sentiz2
2021-05-08 17:35Navarredonda de Gredos--Pinares4
2021-05-04 09:17Rágama--Laguna de los Lavajares5
2021-05-12 13:10Balranald RSPB Reserve
2021-05-10 12:30Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra3
2021-04-21 17:13Bercianos del Real Camino--Laguna Grande2
2021-05-12 11:43Loch Sanderay (Loch Sanndaraigh)
2021-05-13 13:40Nueva Villa de Las Torres5
2021-05-15 06:15Bàgh Chulla / Culla Bay
2021-05-17 14:11Cuenca de Campos1
2021-05-16 13:51Wicklow Mountains NP--Coronation Plantation2
2021-05-15 15:41Vallay Strand (Traigh Bhalaigh)1
2021-05-14 12:43Cahore Marsh--general area3
2021-05-02 13:18Bann Estuary3
2021-05-09 09:27Peñaflor de Hornija6
2021-05-15 13:21Sally Gap2
2021-04-26 17:33Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2021-04-30 18:41Velliza--Paramo2
2021-05-03 10:05Peñaflor de Hornija--Nava12
2021-05-14 15:07Grenitote
2021-05-17 13:38Land's End2
2021-04-20 15:35Treeve Moor
2021-05-14 11:54Pedro Bernardo--Río Tiétar1
2021-04-21 11:55Trevilley
2021-05-16 11:30La Paramera--Cara Norte Zapateros3
2021-04-25 09:00Fairy Castle3
2021-04-26 10:00Nanquidno Valley1
2021-05-14 09:48Kilmichael Point1
2021-05-04 17:07Laguna de Boada5
2021-05-03 07:45Villanubla--El Caballo4
2021-05-08 16:04Irishtown Nature Park1
2021-04-18 10:30Llanes--H.ontoria/Llanes--Hontoria7
2021-04-25 08:00Carrickgollogan Forest Trails & Ballycorus Lead Mines2
2021-04-20 08:40Zaratán3
2021-05-12 06:47North Bull Island NR--Wooden Bridge & Bull Wall2
2021-05-16 10:51Loch Maddy (Loch nam Madadh)
2021-04-25 17:10Laguna de El Oso3
2021-04-24 11:48Turvey NR2
2021-05-07 10:15Llano de Niembro (Llanes)2
2021-05-08 12:17Bremore--fields and coast3
2021-05-02 11:01Rogerstown Estuary--Turvey Hide1
2021-04-30 19:14Killoughter Lane2
2021-05-08 11:36Broad Lough--general area4
2021-04-28 12:10Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio de Corralillos2
2021-05-05 19:45Laguna de la Nava ENat--Cantarranas3
2021-04-28 11:00Laguna de Pedraza3
2021-05-02 08:44Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general2
2021-05-16 10:34Five Mile Point1
2021-05-14 16:27East Coast NR2
2021-05-02 17:30Laguna de la Güera1
2021-05-16 12:56Kilcoole--marsh and coast10
2021-04-18 18:00Wicklow Head8
2021-05-12 16:57Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos2
2021-05-13 12:50Olmedo--Laguna Bodón Blanco3
2021-04-20 12:29Naturávila1
2021-04-27 17:21Ávila--El Gansino1
2021-05-10 14:26Berneray to Leverburgh ferry
2021-05-09 07:54Velayos y Vega de Santa María4
2021-05-05 08:54El Herradón de Pinares--Puerto del Boquerón2
2021-05-08 09:20Llano de Olmedo12
2021-04-30 09:20Villeguillo--Laguna Alba2
2021-05-07 09:06Ruta ornitológica 4: Monte de Dueñas2
2021-05-11 09:53El Herradón de Pinares--Puerto de las Pilas1
2021-05-01 17:25Villagonzalo de coca--Lagunas1
2021-05-01 16:46Castronuevo de Esgueva2
2021-05-10 11:57Godrevy Point1
2021-04-18 16:17St Gothian Sands LNR1
2021-04-23 17:14Palencia--Sector Esclusas de Viñalta, Páramo de Autilla1
2021-05-12 08:23Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)2
2021-05-08 08:35Cabezón de Pisuerga--Quejigal del Doctor3
2021-05-12 09:19Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area4
2021-05-06 08:04Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja3
2021-05-05 09:28Helston Loe Pool1
2021-04-30 12:30Embalse de Serones6
2021-05-02 16:45Laguna Rodrigo--Laguna2
2021-04-29 13:41Puerto de la Cruz de Hierro5
2021-05-06 13:30Montemayor de Pililla--La Tijera1
2021-05-17 10:38Kynance Cove2
2021-04-24 13:13Windmill Farm6
2021-05-14 09:38San Miguel del Arroyo--Las Huelgas4
2021-05-17 13:04The Lizard
2021-05-05 07:00Stithians Reservoir2
2021-05-06 11:35College Reservoir1
2021-04-23 11:30Ruta ornitológica 3: Monte de la Tiñosa y Valle de Arranca
2021-05-15 12:20Skomer Island WTSWW NR2
2021-04-24 05:48Trelissick Garden (NT)1
2021-05-16 06:00Skokholm11
2021-05-17 09:32St Anthony Head8
2021-05-09 10:04Cerrato Palentino--Área General4
2021-05-06 13:00Marloes Peninsula--Martin's Haven area2
2021-05-04 18:33Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General2
2021-05-06 16:29Marloes Sands (Traeth Marloes)1
2021-05-16 08:52Fompedraza--Laderas del Tejar2
2021-05-06 18:14Westdale Bay1
2021-05-11 16:53Point of Ardnamurchan1
2021-04-24 12:10Peña Amaya3
2021-05-08 20:04Valdeolea--Mataporquera3
2021-05-14 11:08Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villasilos6
2021-04-22 11:45Las Campiñuelas1
2021-05-14 16:12Padstow Harbour1
2021-05-06 11:45Glen Brittle
2021-04-30 16:30Pentire Heads and The Rumps
2021-05-06 08:55Valdeprado del Río--Puerto de Pozazal
2021-05-16 16:47Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-05-03 08:30Los Balbases--Área general6
2021-05-01 09:43Poblete--Campos del oeste de Poblete8
2021-04-23 18:02Palazuelos de Villadiego--Graveras y alrededores2
2021-05-05 19:30Navalcarnero--Alto de Socarra y alrededores3
2021-05-10 09:49Kilchoan
2021-05-12 08:20Lagunas de Cantalejo4
2021-04-19 08:30Tagle--Punta Ballota3
2021-05-08 09:25Valle del Arlanza--Escuderos-Retortillo13
2021-05-08 08:15Monte de Batres
2021-05-12 11:21Hoces Duraton PNat--S.miguel de Bernuy4
2021-05-08 14:31Valdeprado del Río--Mediadoro4
2021-04-18 11:14Arija--Peña de la Horca2
2021-05-17 10:38Observatorio Astronómico de Cantabria15
2021-05-16 18:17Stackpole--Mere Pool Valley6
2021-05-02 10:38Monte Hijedo
2021-05-14 10:10Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Ermita San Frutos8
2021-05-08 18:30Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2021-05-01 10:58Castlemartin Peninsula
2021-05-10 09:03Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán2
2021-05-16 11:45Estépar--Río Arlanzón y alrededores1
2021-05-14 11:52Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Área General5
2021-05-01 09:29Alameda del Valle--pueblo
2021-05-01 09:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera
2021-05-05 15:41La Sequera de Haza--Páramo de Corcos13
2021-05-08 06:37Steinish--excluding shore3
2021-05-02 18:55Sprinkle Pill2
2021-04-21 10:53Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-05-01 11:15Comarca del Tozo--La Piedra2
2021-05-17 09:07Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa6
2021-05-02 09:47Haza3
2021-05-15 14:53Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus1
2021-05-03 13:29Embalse del Ebro RNat--Corconte1
2021-05-08 14:28Villaverde-Presencio--Área general2
2021-05-17 17:54Avellanosa--Páramos y alrededores28
2021-05-13 17:36Frandovinez--Balsa de riego2
2021-04-19 10:25Polruan Head2
2021-04-22 10:00Torrejon de Velasco-estepas
2021-05-01 17:30El Temple
2021-05-08 18:04Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Comarca de Bricia2
2021-04-24 07:51Menhir mouillé de Léhan1
2021-05-13 11:00Puerto de Canencia14
2021-04-20 18:01Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2021-05-01 15:10Manorbier Bay
2021-05-13 18:42Tardajos--Balsa de riego1
2021-04-27 11:40Sepulveda--Camino de la lobera1
2021-05-01 08:15Tres Cantos--Valdeloshielos1
2021-05-16 10:25Collado abierto2
2021-05-04 10:19Villalonquéjar1
2021-05-08 16:00Davidstow Airfield and Cornwall at War Museum2
2021-05-15 11:02Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas3
2021-05-06 17:45Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Páramo8
2021-05-16 16:48Bustarviejo--La Porquizuela1
2021-05-11 10:11Cerro de San Pedro2
2021-05-01 09:26Tres Cantos-Aº de los Chociegos1
2021-05-12 11:16Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores2
2021-05-14 16:40Baie de Goulven3
2021-04-24 10:00Mondalindo8
2021-05-16 08:27Aldeonte-Olmillo8
2021-05-17 09:46Lundy Island9
2021-05-01 11:08Villariezo--Área General7
2021-04-29 08:14Butt of Lewis9
2021-05-13 15:02Merindad de Valdeporres--Área General1
2021-05-10 15:15Loch Stiapabhat LNR
2021-05-02 10:38San Agustín del Guadalix--Aª de la Fresneda1
2021-04-21 14:44Tiumpan Loch / Loch an t-Siùmpain2
2021-05-06 16:25Burgos--G34
2021-05-17 10:00Revillarruz-Humienta--Área general3
2021-05-10 11:30Skigersta (Sgiogarstaigh)
2021-05-04 09:22Cardeñadijo8
2021-04-28 09:22Cojóbar--Área General3
2021-04-24 10:37Lunada--La Concha10
2021-05-08 20:35Quintanaloma--Área General4
2021-05-12 10:04Burgos--Fuentesblancas4
2021-04-30 11:15Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia1
2021-05-06 16:45Modúbares--Área general5
2021-05-07 19:30Burgos--Villimar y alrededores1
2021-04-26 09:55Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-04-26 14:00Hontoria de la Cantera-Cubillo del Campo2
2021-05-15 18:40Cedillo de la Torre1
2021-04-19 12:10Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general5
2021-05-17 10:24Los Ausines8
2021-04-24 10:50Laguna de San Juan RF2
2021-05-08 19:35Ermita de La Hoz6
2021-04-23 18:44Villarcayo--El Pragonal3
2021-05-13 11:15Comarca de Juarros--Graveras de Espinosa y alrededores2
2021-05-17 15:07Villarcayo--Campo aviación y gravera2
2021-05-01 09:10Mynydd Mawr2
2021-05-11 17:00Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA1
2021-05-05 11:50Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo3
2021-05-12 10:45Puerto de la Sía (Burgos)4
2021-04-24 13:25Puerto de El Cardoso2
2021-04-28 14:34Villarcayo--Área General1
2021-05-12 11:56Yacimientos Sierra de Atapuerca1
2021-05-16 19:36Lagunas de Atapuerca8
2021-05-02 12:04Aberdaron
2021-04-30 15:00Zalduendo--Área General3
2021-05-08 16:07Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena3
2021-05-08 12:00Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)3
2021-05-08 09:35PN Sierra Nevada--Solynieve Ski Resort1
2021-05-14 19:05Comarca de Juarros--Cabañas-Matalindo3
2021-05-16 11:25Sierra Nevada PN—Cabecera del río San Juan1
2021-05-14 09:36Collado del Alguacil, Sierra Nevada1
2021-04-25 09:30Alcalá de Henares--Parque Forestal Los Cerros10
2021-05-06 15:10The Wig
2021-04-25 08:55Tañabueyes5
2021-05-03 17:00IBA 075 Estepas de Alcarria de Alcalá2
2021-05-10 10:00Comarca La Bureba--Área General10
2021-04-18 09:27South Stack RSPB Reserve
2021-04-18 10:37Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna de Pastrana2
2021-05-09 12:50The Range RSPB3
2021-05-02 10:24Loch Feorlin
2021-04-24 18:00Tinieblas de la Sierra--Sierra Mencilla6
2021-04-30 08:14Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos1
2021-05-11 16:27Arroturas-Salduero3
2021-05-08 11:10Loch Ewe--Cove area2
2021-05-06 15:00Lagunas de las Vesgas1
2021-05-05 07:43Porth Neigwl9
2021-05-09 18:00Comarca de Lara--Iglesiapinta6
2021-05-07 19:11Rhossili Headland1
2021-05-14 06:30Plym Estuary18
2021-05-12 09:39Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat18
2021-04-19 11:15Comarca la Bureba--Briviesca1
2021-04-20 10:56Dartmoor NP--Smallacombe Bottom6
2021-04-24 14:00Mewslade Bay1
2021-04-28 16:00Comarca la Bureba--Bañuelos3
2021-04-28 15:00Carrias-Castil de Carrias7
2021-05-14 13:30Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-04-29 11:22Valley Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-25 10:30Jérez del marquesado3
2021-04-24 16:00Cemlyn NWWT NR--Tern colony6
2021-05-04 18:00Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado3
2021-05-16 14:20Langness2
2021-05-06 19:38Valle de Losa--San Martín de Losa1
2021-05-09 16:52Llyn Coron1
2021-04-25 10:12Dartmoor NP--Whiteworks8
2021-05-12 13:13Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT1
2021-04-24 10:00Newborough Warren (Tywyn Niwbwrch) and Ynys Llanddwyn NNR2
2021-05-01 17:00Sierra Nevada PN—Puerto de la Ragua (Granada)
2021-05-12 13:36Beinn Eighe Woodland Trail1
2021-04-22 11:30Dartmoor NP--Avon Dam Reservoir
2021-04-28 12:30Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-05-08 17:15Alto Najerilla-Canales de la Sierra5
2021-04-25 06:43Dartmoor NP--Soussons Down1
2021-04-28 09:00Foncea--Obarenes1
2021-04-27 08:45Retortillo de Soria2
2021-05-17 11:25Cors Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)4
2021-04-29 07:50Dartmoor NP--Challacombe Down2
2021-04-25 09:48Laguna de Herramélluri3
2021-04-26 14:23Aber Dysynni estuary11
2021-05-08 04:48Aberystwyth New Promenade3
2021-05-11 18:10Villalobar de Rioja--Graveras de Caracarros2
2021-05-06 19:24Dartmoor NP--Emsworthy Mire DWT NR2
2021-05-11 09:00Laguna de Manjavacas RNat4
2021-05-15 17:24Rue Point1
2021-05-08 16:11Ballannette Reserve1
2021-04-28 09:37Monte Jesuri1
2021-05-05 15:27Culkein1
2021-04-30 08:05Dyfi Estuary--Ynyslas1
2021-05-15 16:15Ballaghennie Ayres1
2021-05-07 09:11Wood of Cree RSPB Reserve--Barclye2
2021-04-24 09:15Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat4
2021-04-28 14:15Dundonald Camp2
2021-05-15 08:40Muirhead1
2021-05-15 09:10Gypsy Pool1
2021-04-25 11:28Laguna de Hervías1
2021-04-22 08:25Loans--Farmland2
2021-05-01 07:09Pow Burn2
2021-05-14 09:56Shewalton Wood SWT NR3
2021-05-15 09:00Collennan Smallholdings2
2021-05-16 10:05Calatañazor3
2021-05-06 16:31Cors Caron (Tregaron Bog)1
2021-05-11 08:30Caltojar2
2021-05-17 12:22Laguna de Madrigal, Paredes de Sigüenza1
2021-04-25 13:22Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-01 13:43Kenfig Sands Beach1
2021-05-02 13:05Sker Point3
2021-05-02 09:36Alto Najerilla-Puerto de Peña Hincada3
2021-05-11 09:28Salinas de la Olmeda de Jadraque y entorno1
2021-05-15 12:03Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR10
2021-05-17 11:09Río Salado--Salinas de Paredes3
2021-05-13 20:45Laguna de El Hito RNat3
2021-05-17 10:02Río Salado--Salinas de Rienda1
2021-05-16 10:32Llyn Ogwen1
2021-04-18 12:30Scabbacombe Head10
2021-05-10 13:46Morfa Madryn NR3
2021-05-09 09:50Teignmouth Golf Course
2021-05-08 06:30Loch Lomond & The Trossachs National Park
2021-04-18 11:55Exmoor NP--Dunkery Beacon2
2021-05-10 07:51Barranco del río Dulce PNat--Mirador de Félix2
2021-04-23 19:14Emb. Buendía--Cola del Guadiela, Alcocer2
2021-05-08 12:55Longhaugh Point2
2021-05-06 07:00Villabuena19
2021-05-08 11:39Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point
2021-05-12 11:04Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh1
2021-04-27 07:19Quintana Redonda3
2021-05-05 19:00Powderham Cycle Path--North1
2021-04-24 18:36Izana2
2021-05-03 13:35Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh
2021-05-03 16:38Villaciervos, Cueva Pachón1
2021-05-09 15:46Dawlish Warren NNR3
2021-05-15 17:00Laguna de la Serna de HInojosa de la Sierra, El Royo.1
2021-05-12 12:22Nash Point to Monknash Coast2
2021-04-29 09:26Campañarón11
2021-05-11 05:19Great Orme1
2021-04-27 10:00Coity Wallia--Hirwaun Common4
2021-05-01 09:34Torremediana2
2021-04-19 11:45Oiz
2021-05-03 07:00Four Waterfalls Walk2
2021-05-15 13:22Frechilla de Almazán, graveras.6
2021-05-08 11:42Soria, Junta de los Ríos2
2021-05-14 11:55Baniel4
2021-05-02 11:37Sillon de Talbert2
2021-04-21 08:06Soria, Finca Los Royales2
2021-04-30 10:22Woodbury Common2
2021-05-01 08:30Coscurita14
2021-05-04 07:20Las Casas7
2021-05-09 12:09Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa10
2021-05-05 07:09Soto de Garray3
2021-05-14 07:22Los Rábanos1
2021-05-09 07:29Chavaler: Pueblo y Dehesa1
2021-05-16 10:00Esteras de Medinaceli4
2021-05-13 08:11Soria, Fuente del Rey1
2021-05-06 11:24Soria, Cañada Real hacia Garray2
2021-04-30 07:22Tardesillas4
2021-05-10 11:22Soria, entorno del Polvorín y Mirón2
2021-05-12 07:03Garray1
2021-05-06 19:00Lagunas de la Dehesa, Rabanera del Campo2
2021-05-15 11:36Soria, márgenes del Duero1
2021-05-06 09:45Soria, Finca El Arenalejo1
2021-05-02 13:20Fuentecantos, Graveras.3
2021-05-14 09:59Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)15
2021-05-09 09:11Carngafallt RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-08 10:30Stantyway Farm10
2021-05-01 07:30Morón de Almazán11
2021-04-23 13:33Brecon Beacons NP--Visitor Centre3
2021-05-08 07:34Velilla de la Sierra6
2021-05-08 06:38Páramo De Velilla De La Sierra7
2021-05-09 10:55Laguna de Cintalaranza, Alconaba3
2021-05-10 07:00Arbujuelo12
2021-05-01 11:00Azud de Almarail1
2021-05-08 06:23Windlaw Marsh1
2021-05-08 18:58Bretún1
2021-05-13 07:00Renieblas_páramo12
2021-05-09 08:35Laguna del Guarrero--Tardajos de Duero.3
2021-05-01 11:22Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2021-05-08 05:04Cathkin Marshes SWT NR2
2021-05-13 08:20Almajano6
2021-05-09 09:55Laguna del Cubillo, Cubo de Hogueras4
2021-05-11 20:20Layna--Páramos1
2021-05-10 12:20Urex de Medinaceli4
2021-05-09 11:32Los Campos3
2021-05-09 07:41Laguna Herrera, Aldealafuente2
2021-05-09 15:19Puerto de Oncala1
2021-05-02 10:30Hogganfield Loch1
2021-05-06 17:44Sierra María Velez PNat--Bco de Romaniente3
2021-04-18 11:29Château de Suscinio1
2021-05-17 06:36Garth Hill2
2021-05-12 17:37Quantock Hills
2021-05-15 13:00Gors Maen Llwyd NR1
2021-04-20 15:44Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 28
2021-05-05 11:20San Pedro Manrique2
2021-04-20 09:00Judes2
2021-05-14 14:57Lagunas de Arcas y Ballesteros RNat1
2021-05-08 08:00Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarías1
2021-04-23 10:00Llangynidr Mountain1
2021-05-14 16:23Arcas--Casco urbano1
2021-04-24 10:45Villaseca de Arciel6
2021-05-17 09:13Steart Marshes WWT Reserve5
2021-05-02 14:15Blackfold1
2021-05-15 10:20Wall Common7
2021-05-09 11:29Steart Marshes WWT Reserve--River Parrett
2021-05-01 09:03Rumney Great Wharf6
2021-05-14 11:31Ravenscraig6
2021-05-02 14:10Llynheilyn1
2021-04-24 09:54Cardejón, loma16
2021-05-07 09:20Jaray, páramo hacia Pinilla15
2021-05-15 07:30Ernio-Gazume1
2021-04-24 05:55Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart5
2021-04-20 07:26Arróniz--Ermita de Santa Cecilia25
2021-05-17 12:20St Bees Head RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-07 07:25Pinilla del Campo, Dehesa2
2021-05-07 08:25PInilla del Campo. Lomas de PInilla29
2021-05-15 14:50Gronant Dunes LNR20
2021-05-12 16:17Salobre de Sesma8
2021-05-07 07:30Lowther Hills15
2021-04-21 09:54Point of Ayr Talacre10
2021-04-30 10:00Sheriffmuir8
2021-05-03 10:58Alness Point3
2021-05-07 11:45Añavieja1
2021-05-02 11:58Falkirk Wheel1
2021-05-07 05:50Greylake RSPB Reserve5
2021-05-06 20:30Scretan Burn1
2021-05-14 08:10Lerín--Area General4
2021-04-29 13:32Carsethorn1
2021-05-01 16:30Ashton Farm1
2021-05-16 09:25Kingston Seymour1
2021-05-12 08:08Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons2
2021-04-22 15:45Glencaple Pier1
2021-05-14 10:50Clevedon Dowlais3
2021-05-13 09:20Alturlie1
2021-05-02 10:02Tealham and Tadham Moors SSSI4
2021-05-01 05:47World's End2
2021-04-24 03:45World’s End--Moorland12
2021-05-04 18:30Udale Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide1
2021-05-13 12:42Udale Bay RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-23 07:04Black Grouse Watchpoint5
2021-05-08 13:31Ham Wall RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-29 08:45Somerton Moor28
2021-05-11 10:30Cogden Beach4
2021-05-05 09:00Skinflats RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-15 15:30Chanonry Point1
2021-05-16 15:45Easter and Wester Dalziel1
2021-04-20 18:30Caerlaverock Wetlands Centre WWT 1
2021-05-16 17:15Fort George1
2021-05-14 11:30Cheddar Gorge1
2021-05-01 10:22Alfaro--Carrizal de Cofín3
2021-05-12 17:08Leasowe Lighthouse2
2021-04-19 14:19Draycott Sleights NR1
2021-05-15 09:00Falces--Vedadillo6
2021-04-30 12:00Parkgate4
2021-05-16 11:28Hodbarrow RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-08 11:42Chesil Beach at Abbotsbury1
2021-05-02 16:10Jaizkibel1
2021-05-12 09:17Neston Marsh5
2021-04-19 15:15North Wirral Coastal Park--The Gunsite
2021-05-08 15:08Abbotsbury Swannery1
2021-05-14 12:26Burton Marsh3
2021-04-23 14:30Loch Flemington1
2021-05-12 12:03Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Inner Marsh Farm1
2021-05-05 13:00Tafalla--Pozuelo2
2021-05-05 10:48South Walney CWT NR2
2021-05-16 12:00Formby Point5
2021-04-23 09:30Whiteness Head1
2021-05-09 11:30Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-11 17:15Nigg Ferry and the Sutors of Cromarty2
2021-05-09 14:00Brockhall Gravel Pits (previously Stretton Sugwas Sand and Gravel Quarry)2
2021-05-15 06:56Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2021-05-17 17:10Nigg Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide1
2021-05-05 10:27Torry Bay LNR5
2021-05-01 12:51Balsa del Pulguer RN1
2021-05-13 14:30Dornoch Beach2
2021-05-09 12:49Balsa de Loza1
2021-05-04 17:30Loch Eye1
2021-05-16 10:43New Passage2
2021-05-06 08:10Sierra del Perdón5
2021-05-17 08:51Bedminster Down5
2021-04-26 12:50Pilning Wetland1
2021-05-09 19:02Zizur Mayor--pueblo2
2021-04-24 19:43Balsa de Cardete1
2021-05-08 20:05Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve
2021-05-12 13:16Ferrybridge2
2021-05-16 12:03Laguna de Guialguerrero2
2021-05-08 09:40Wellington Gravel Pits3
2021-05-11 09:55Portland Bill
2021-05-08 14:00Isle of Portland--Coastguards Garden (historic)2
2021-05-14 09:00Portland Bird Observatory
2021-05-02 18:10Ablitas--Área General6
2021-05-13 05:30Isle of Portland--Culverwell1
2021-04-26 14:38Aust--Wetland1
2021-04-20 12:28Isle of Portland--Top Fields14
2021-05-03 07:58Severn View / Aust Services1
2021-05-02 13:03Isle of Portland--Reap Lane2
2021-04-20 10:58Isle of Portland--Barleycrates Lane3
2021-05-11 10:20Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-03 16:27Maiden Castle3
2021-05-09 14:05Marshside RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-03 13:30Laguna de la Zaida3
2021-04-27 09:00Lodmoor RSPB Reserve
2021-05-08 13:11Marshside RSPB Reserve--Crossens Inner Marsh
2021-04-22 09:09Laguna de Tordesilos2
2021-04-27 16:15Arguedas--arrozales4
2021-04-21 12:30Speke and Garston Coastal Reserve
2021-05-04 18:26Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio
2021-05-16 11:29Balsas de Santed2
2021-05-08 08:57Ablitas--Peñadil, Montecillo y Monterrey ZEC4
2021-05-14 16:00Latrigg2
2021-05-16 10:17Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General20
2021-05-13 11:22Las Cuerlas--Observatorio de La Reguera3
2021-05-17 19:28Gallocanta--Observatorio de La Ermita5
2021-04-30 10:38Zolina--pueblo1
2021-04-20 12:35Drumburgh Moss NNR1
2021-05-13 12:46Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela2
2021-05-12 09:37Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz2
2021-05-01 18:28Ojos Negros TM2
2021-05-16 19:09Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general10
2021-04-25 15:02Pitillas--barrancos Picarana y Mostracas4
2021-05-13 16:45Bello--Árboles de Mateo11
2021-05-13 16:02Edinburgh Airport1
2021-05-02 10:30Bavelaw Marsh1
2021-05-11 06:02Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-05-17 12:00Laguna Gallocanta--Área General--(Teruel)
2021-04-20 09:00Warmwell Gravel Pits
2021-05-12 19:32Parameras de Blancas3
2021-04-27 07:44Alners Gorse Butterfly Reserve1
2021-05-01 08:00New Cut Lane Area10
2021-05-15 10:44Hale Head Lighthouse5
2021-05-17 16:09Torralba de los Sisones--Balsa de Carabejas5
2021-04-25 10:30Venus Pool1
2021-05-02 11:00Threipmuir Reservoir1
2021-04-27 07:16Carr Lane Pools4
2021-05-13 15:55Tornos--Observatorio El Cañizar3
2021-05-04 10:05Monte Alduide ZEC--puerto de Artesiaga5
2021-05-03 06:00Hale Head Footpaths4
2021-04-25 09:49Pilling Lane Ends Amenity Area5
2021-05-10 05:55Pentland Hills Regional Park30
2021-05-09 20:24Rydal Water4
2021-05-09 14:27Cammo Estate4
2021-05-01 07:00Heysham Head
2021-05-16 15:54Frodsham Marsh1
2021-04-30 09:00Cairngorms NP2
2021-05-16 14:39Newton Marsh1
2021-05-02 15:00Pentland Hills Regional Park1
2021-05-16 07:48Saladares del Guadalentin ENP
2021-05-08 10:38Alba--Rodeo Rambla de Almohaja8
2021-05-02 14:30Glencorse Reservoir1
2021-05-01 11:05Chipping Sodbury Common4
2021-04-28 10:31Aldcliffe Marsh (Restricted access - keep to the footpath)2
2021-04-25 14:00Conder Green
2021-05-17 08:16Wymott Ponds1
2021-05-15 11:22Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)6
2021-05-17 18:00Baztan--Gorramendi3
2021-05-14 08:07Puffin Cove3
2021-05-05 07:00River Severn at Buildwas4
2021-05-09 18:28Saul Warth1
2021-05-01Cromdale and Balmenach
2021-05-04 17:00Wyke6
2021-05-08 18:19Sta. Eulalia--Las Balsas1
2021-04-26 14:44Rushmead Lane3
2021-05-16 09:55Frampton on Severn Sailing Lake1
2021-05-17 13:19Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides1
2021-04-25 12:05Sta. Eulalia--Barrio de la Azucarera (río Jiloca)3
2021-04-24 14:41Báguena--Arguilay6
2021-05-07 06:30Keer Estuary
2021-05-06 06:15Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools1
2021-05-08 18:15Sta. Eulalia--La Horca (Norte)1
2021-05-08 07:30Lomond Hills Regional Park
2021-05-02 14:00Dutton Locks1
2021-04-20 05:40Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-13 18:10Laguna del Cañizar2
2021-05-16 08:24Straiton Pond LNR1
2021-05-17 06:07Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2021-04-26 06:04Scout Scar6
2021-05-06 09:26Langholm Moor1
2021-04-29 07:14Little France Park1
2021-04-24 10:30Kinghorn to Kirkcaldy Coastal Walk
2021-04-20 13:50Morden Bog NNR
2021-05-02 10:44Sangüesa--depuradora1
2021-04-18 15:25Swyre Head1
2021-04-19 07:23Malvern Hills1
2021-05-05 13:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve1
2021-05-02 08:12Errol reedbeds
2021-05-05 09:50Lightshaw Hall Flashes / Abram Flashes1
2021-05-11 11:59Roseisle Forest1
2021-05-01 09:27Stoborough Heath NNR--Slepe Heath1
2021-05-14 08:25Marbury Country Park1
2021-05-16 11:30St Aldhelm's Head
2021-04-19 16:02Musselburgh--Shore1
2021-04-30 08:54Pennington Flash LNR1
2021-05-01 07:00Neumann's Flashes
2021-05-08 15:48Winspit Valley
2021-04-18 11:10Alston Wetland1
2021-05-09 12:50Rodborough Common SSSI2
2021-04-28 09:40Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)2
2021-05-11 11:25Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-09 14:00Musselburgh--Esk Mouth
2021-05-12 15:38Estepas de Yecla ZEPA2
2021-04-24 13:30Arne RSPB Reserve5
2021-05-09 14:40Fonthill Lake5
2021-05-16 09:38Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2021-05-03 09:13Great Ridge Wood2
2021-05-02 08:54Badbury Rings6
2021-05-16 07:44Basford Hall Sidings (Restricted access)1
2021-05-17 15:49Dancing Ledge14
2021-05-09 15:15Clifton Pits2
2021-05-07 14:16Sandbach Flashes
2021-05-16 04:36Camp Lane Pits
2021-05-06 16:30Church Farm Pits8
2021-05-17 20:24Lomas de Lidón15
2021-05-10 07:00Chase Woods3
2021-05-14 10:07Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss
2021-05-17 17:46Durlston Country Park
2021-05-02 06:56Astley Moss2
2021-05-07 17:12Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR2
2021-05-14 07:20Garston Wood RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-14 11:09Chat Moss
2021-05-03 17:00Vertedero de Teruel
2021-05-15 17:44Riverside Nature Park
2021-05-15 09:12Holt Heath NNR2
2021-05-06 12:37Carrington Moss
2021-05-17 07:18Martin Down NNR4
2021-05-13 07:51Edmondsham Estate2
2021-04-20 14:40Gosford Bay1
2021-04-18 11:14Loch of Kinnordy
2021-05-01 09:18Belvide Reservoir NR1
2021-04-25 12:18Stour Valley LNR1
2021-05-08 15:10Lossiemouth Beach1
2021-05-17 16:00Aberlady Bay LNR7
2021-05-11 04:25Stocks Reservoir1
2021-05-04 15:10Sale Water Park1
2021-04-25 06:53Mere Farm Quarry1
2021-05-12 06:10Elton Reservoir
2021-05-17 05:40Cleeve Common SSSI15
2021-05-16 11:56Cotswold Water Park1
2021-05-17 11:30Clerkington1
2021-05-17 16:15Eden Estuary Centre
2021-05-09 14:51Cotswold Water Park--Shorncote Reedbeds NR2
2021-05-16 07:00Cameron Reservoir
2021-05-10 17:00Morton Lochs2
2021-04-24 10:29Kent Lane Meadows1
2021-05-15 11:40Yellowcraig NR1
2021-05-02 14:08Christchurch Harbour1
2021-05-16 09:08Hengistbury Head LNR2
2021-05-01 11:54Stonehenge2
2021-04-30 17:56Blakehill Farm WWT NR5
2021-05-15 18:18Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries1
2021-05-03 12:00Salisbury Plain--East side10
2021-05-11 09:09Hawling Farmland10
2021-05-01 09:23Out Head
2021-05-09 13:45Dunnet Head RSPB Reserve
2021-05-12 07:40Dane's Moss CWT NR1
2021-05-08 14:00El Pobo--Balsa del Becerril2
2021-04-22 11:48Bittell Reservoirs1
2021-04-18 15:36Fife Coast and Farmland between St Monans and Pittenweem2
2021-05-05 10:30Kielder Water1
2021-05-11 06:25Adlington Golf Centre Driving Range Area3
2021-05-02 15:12Spey Bay
2021-05-08 18:05Sierra del Toro--Area General
2021-04-21 09:29New Forest NP--Ashley Walk1
2021-04-18 13:22New Forest--Milkham Inclosure1
2021-04-25 10:30El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes2
2021-04-25 15:00EDAR de Lo Monte2
2021-04-21 06:20Audenshaw Reservoirs1
2021-05-05 16:00Faseny Cottage2
2021-04-28 11:53Newbyth Wood1
2021-04-24 06:30Cannock Extension Canal2
2021-05-09 10:53Ashton Moss6
2021-04-22 10:45New Forest NP--Eyeworth Pond
2021-05-11 09:15Jorcas--Sotos del río Alfambra1
2021-05-07 11:28Sacañet--Puerto de la Bellida2
2021-05-05 15:00Faseny Bridge3
2021-04-27 09:37Winterbourne Downs RSPB Reserve
2021-04-21 12:07Coughton Court (NT)1
2021-05-10 09:30Watergrove Reservoir2
2021-04-22 10:30Clegg Hall Pools1
2021-04-28 12:17Letux--Las Atalayas1
2021-04-19 14:17Balgavies Loch
2021-05-01 09:15Barracas--Llano de Barracas
2021-05-08 05:38New Forest NP--Acres Down2
2021-05-16 08:00Hollingworth Lake2
2021-05-10 13:23Whiteadder Reservoir2
2021-05-01 09:42Watch Water Reservoir10
2021-05-16 14:12Marwick Head RSPB Reserve
2021-05-12 14:45Hurst Spit--Cut Bridge2
2021-04-20 11:30Malham Moor6
2021-05-09 06:30New Forest NP--Sway Heathland5
2021-05-12 07:44John Muir Country Park5
2021-04-21 10:00Liddington Castle Hill Fort
2021-05-17 11:15Blithfield Reservoir1
2021-05-02 16:42Three Shires Head1
2021-05-15 10:38Pym's Chair6
2021-04-27 13:40Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham Tarn8
2021-05-15 16:23Gorple Reservoirs3
2021-05-06 08:30Peak District NP--Danebower1
2021-05-16 13:52Gaddings Dam8
2021-05-16 11:24Brookbottom Banks1
2021-05-15 08:27Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes1
2021-05-15 11:48Iley Lane, Pennington1
2021-05-14 09:15Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR20
2021-05-01 05:38Stalybridge Country Park2
2021-04-19 17:02Warland Reservoir5
2021-05-15 10:03Seafield Lagoon1
2021-05-16 14:12Ludworth Moor4
2021-05-12 10:14Hobson Moor Hills10
2021-05-06 07:34Tennyson Down3
2021-05-07 08:52Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes6
2021-05-14 06:00Peak District NP--Dane Head5
2021-05-16 13:30Kilminning Coast SWT NR
2021-05-04 08:31Lécera--Sisayosa1
2021-05-17 08:30Blackstone Edge Reservoir3
2021-05-17 16:00White Holme Reservoir2
2021-05-01 08:30Fife Ness (general area)
2021-04-24 10:02Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Hecho5
2021-05-16 14:05Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh
2021-05-15 11:00Grindon Lough1
2021-05-01 07:28Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie3
2021-05-09 11:40Peak District NP--Warslow Brook Headwaters5
2021-05-16 13:00Fife Ness Muir WR1
2021-05-09 15:03Cown Edge2
2021-05-08 10:33New Forest NP--Denny Inclosure
2021-05-05 19:14Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré4
2021-05-16 09:15Isle of May NNR1
2021-05-05 09:38Walshaw Dean Reservoirs3
2021-05-15 19:26Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone3
2021-05-02 18:51Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general2
2021-05-16 06:00Arnfield Reservoir3
2021-05-12 11:35Lees Hill2
2021-05-13 08:48Embalse de La Sotonera--Mirador de las Grullas2
2021-05-05 18:47Embalse de La Sotonera--Campos de Montmesa10
2021-05-16 16:10Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa3
2021-04-29 19:00Brodgar RSPB Reserve and Ring of Brodgar1
2021-04-29 08:20Long Clough1
2021-05-10 12:46New Forest NP--Beaulieu Rd1
2021-05-17 14:08Dove Stone RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-08 13:46New Forest NP--Beaulieu Rd Station Inclosure1
2021-05-08 13:31Lower Longdendale Reservoirs1
2021-05-13 11:41Whitesands Quarry3
2021-05-08 14:04Padfield Water Works1
2021-05-01 09:45Sadler's Mill and Squabb Wood
2021-05-15 13:43Moorfield10
2021-05-08 07:15Stenness1
2021-05-13 12:00River Swale between Ivelet and Muker
2021-05-16 10:30Loch of Harray Picnic Site
2021-05-09 06:21Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm2
2021-05-02 09:30Peak District NP--Manifold River Valley
2021-05-16 17:11Barns Ness2
2021-05-03 12:45Bow Fiddle Rock3
2021-04-21 16:10Snitterfield Ponds1
2021-04-24 08:30Stockbridge Common Marsh NT12
2021-05-15 16:15Wolverton Farmland2
2021-04-28 16:01Skateraw2
2021-05-16 10:19Kinder Scout NNR--Kinder Downfall to Kinder Scout5
2021-05-13 14:30Torness4
2021-05-17 15:12North Solent NNR5
2021-04-19 09:50Southfields Farm4
2021-05-01 10:23Fortanete1
2021-05-01 11:09Whitemoor Haye6
2021-05-02 04:43Stockbridge Down NT2
2021-05-07 12:50North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)6
2021-05-16 04:55Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-16 08:21Redcar Tarn1
2021-04-25 06:15Dibden Shore1
2021-04-27 07:17Great Whernside3
2021-05-06 13:05Duncansby Head--Duncansby Head Lighthouse1
2021-05-08 04:32Holme Moss2
2021-05-01 19:56Birsay Moors RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-29 11:37Yorkshire Dales NP--Barden Moor3
2021-05-02 12:39Findlater Castle
2021-04-18 14:30River Stour at Cherington3
2021-05-08 14:40Shustoke Reservoir3
2021-05-02 10:25Mam Tor1
2021-05-17 07:00Soil Hill15
2021-05-09 10:30Bollihope Moor1
2021-05-17 15:01Cottascarth and Rendall Moss RSPB Reserve
2021-05-02 05:27Aysgarth Falls1
2021-05-12 11:10Tissington (Village)3
2021-05-15 08:53Branston Gravel Pits2
2021-04-29 15:50The Pleasance5
2021-05-17 15:30Hobbister RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-09 15:46Castle Farm Recreation Centre1
2021-04-29 10:39Yorkshire Dales NP--Strid Wood2
2021-05-02 06:09Bingley St Ives Estate
2021-05-15 10:24Sand of Wright and Dam of Hoxa
2021-05-09 10:28Calshot Marshes
2021-05-09 07:30Lathkill Dale NNR2
2021-05-08 13:36Kenilworth Common LNR5
2021-05-05 08:15Portsoy Harbour
2021-04-27 08:00Hook with Warsash LNR3
2021-05-16 10:41Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR3
2021-05-16 08:30Alberca de Loreto1
2021-04-25 20:53Embalse de Valdabra10
2021-05-14 10:54Middleton Moor4
2021-05-01 08:31Wainbody Wood LNR3
2021-05-01 08:45Redmire Moor--Cobscar Mill14
2021-05-01 17:30Stoneleigh Farmland1
2021-05-17 16:12Dowlaw2
2021-04-24 11:05L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Catarroja1
2021-04-22 16:00Huerta de Alboraya1
2021-05-10 18:30Broadmarsh Woods1
2021-04-20 07:00Lower Baybridge Lane2
2021-05-06 08:31Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2021-05-07 05:59Cheesefoot Head8
2021-04-24 11:25Blenheim Park1
2021-05-17 05:45Farmoor Reservoir1
2021-05-17 13:08Inganess
2021-05-11 07:00Stanage Edge
2021-05-01 09:30Wappenbury1
2021-04-25 16:15Bury Down12
2021-05-08 19:01Vistabella del Maestrat--El Pla4
2021-05-14 08:01Harthope Valley3
2021-05-16 11:50Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR1
2021-04-29 10:49St Abb's Head NNR4
2021-05-13 18:47Barluenga--Pueblo3
2021-05-09 12:57Redmires Reservoirs3
2021-05-16 19:36Beeley Moor3
2021-04-19 07:25Agden Side Rd1
2021-04-25 10:00Coombe Country Park1
2021-04-21 06:00River Thames at King's Lock
2021-05-09 03:45Churn Farm
2021-05-05 10:32Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve3
2021-04-30 10:30Blacka Moor SRWT NR1
2021-05-12 20:56Appleford Gravel Pit1
2021-05-14 18:35Port Meadow1
2021-05-07 19:14Otley Chevin Forest Park1
2021-05-13 19:36Stainburn Forest (WT)1
2021-04-22 11:49Queen Elizabeth II Diamond Jubilee Wood2
2021-05-01 07:50Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-04-20 08:00Hogacre Common Eco Park
2021-04-23 09:01Knotford Nook2
2021-04-29 16:57Sinfin Moor Wetlands1
2021-05-03 11:21Radley Lakes2
2021-05-14 19:05Brimham Rocks (NT)1
2021-05-16 06:02UK - Oxford general3
2021-04-23 18:30Juniper Valley / Ashton Upthorpe Downs3
2021-05-15 16:27River Avon at Church Lawford10
2021-05-06 12:05Hedleyhope Fell1
2021-05-02 11:00Sydlings Copse2
2021-05-10 12:27Farlington Marshes LNR2
2021-04-25 08:10Nules--El Pou1
2021-05-17 09:26Otmoor RSPB Reserve
2021-04-24 06:49Sinah3
2021-05-13 14:16Burnt Common (Hants)1
2021-05-11 08:46Cherwell Valley Services--Riverside Walk1
2021-05-01 11:42Ares del Maestrat--Camí Regatxols-Nevera1
2021-05-14 15:09The Vyne (NT)1
2021-05-15 15:30Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)3
2021-05-15 18:08Mull Head
2021-05-03 07:17The Avenue Washlands DWT NR4
2021-05-10 11:11Fowlsheugh RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-04 10:14St Chad's Water LNR2
2021-05-13 08:30Charnwood Lodge NNR1
2021-04-21 13:45Scorton Gravel Pits2
2021-05-08 20:16Nosterfield LNR3
2021-04-22 16:58Basses Vallée Angevines2
2021-04-26 18:00Shadwell Farmland
2021-04-18 15:35Beacon Hill2
2021-04-24 06:52Golden Brook Storage Lagoon DWT NR5
2021-05-14 08:50Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash1
2021-05-04 15:15South Downs NP--Queen Elizabeth Country Park1
2021-04-22 08:34Wintersett Reservoir1
2021-04-27 14:06Arkwright to Staveley Trail (TPT)2
2021-04-22 10:39Anglers Country Park1
2021-05-11 11:06Foxlow Ponds8
2021-05-12 13:51Holy Island--The Snook
2021-05-15 14:00Loddon Valley2
2021-05-17 09:12Troup Head RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-09 09:15Orgreave Lakes5
2021-04-26 08:00St Aidan's RSPB Reserve--Astley Lake2
2021-05-06 13:18Markham Vale Fields and River6
2021-04-28 11:15Wombwell Ings RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-16 07:30Long Eaton Gravel Pits2
2021-05-15 12:34Bradgate Park4
2021-05-17 14:50Carr Vale DWT NR
2021-05-06 11:18Noar Hill HIWWT NR3
2021-04-28 09:45Holy Island--The Heugh6
2021-05-16 15:00Holy Island--Straight and Crooked Lonnen
2021-05-17 07:53Holy Island3
2021-05-17 14:35St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-05 10:30Waldridge Fell2
2021-05-15 05:54Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve1
2021-05-15 16:55Holy Island--The Lough1
2021-05-17 10:33Low Burnhall Woods (WT) (previously Farewell Hall East Farm)2
2021-04-28 07:21Big Waters NR1
2021-05-01 07:14Barton-in-Fabis6
2021-05-08 14:46The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa
2021-05-11 12:15Corby Loch1
2021-05-04 16:21Pleasley Country Park LNR1
2021-05-17 19:28Exhibition Park1
2021-05-12 18:45Gallows Bridge Farm (Bird hide only)4
2021-05-10 07:00Swithland Reservoir3
2021-05-17 09:30Swithland Reservoir--North Section1
2021-05-08 06:27Newham Bog NNR7
2021-05-08 06:22Stanford Reservoir1
2021-05-01 07:38Medmerry RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-15 15:31Weetslade Country Park NWT NR3
2021-05-11 09:45Donmouth LNR3
2021-05-09 12:32Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-17 13:05Stag Rock1
2021-05-09 15:33Johnny Brown's Common2
2021-05-09 06:44Cowleaze Wood2
2021-05-15 04:05Girdleness
2021-05-16 12:27Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-08 15:45Widdrington Moor Lake2
2021-04-27 08:20Selsey Bill1
2021-05-12 11:55Castle Lake NR1
2021-05-09 10:50Cossington Meadows1
2021-05-01 18:33Blackdog
2021-05-13 09:20Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2021-05-03 11:41Linton Lane and Ponds1
2021-05-11 08:37Monks' House Pool2
2021-05-17 08:53Church Norton2
2021-04-21 05:45Lavell's Lake LNR1
2021-05-08 11:27Rainton Meadows NR
2021-05-12 09:17Rising Sun Country Park1
2021-05-17 12:49Warkworth Golf Club (Restricted access)5
2021-05-13 10:10Church Norton and Pagham Harbour2
2021-05-01 07:09Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall3
2021-04-28 14:03Warkworth Old Waters1
2021-04-24 13:00Long Nanny2
2021-05-08 19:38Alnmouth Beach1
2021-04-29 16:02East Chevington NWT NR--South Pool1
2021-04-24 15:53Druridge Bay Country Park1
2021-04-28 14:39Coquet Estuary2
2021-05-16 11:57East Chevington NWT NR1
2021-05-11 09:30Pagham Harbour LNR--Pagham Lagoon
2021-04-25 09:23Annstead Point1
2021-05-01 08:31Chibburn Links4
2021-05-15 13:10Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)2
2021-05-08 12:01Low Newton-by-the-Sea-- Newton Pool and Scrapes5
2021-05-08 10:26Low Newton-by-the-Sea3
2021-05-02 11:13Cresswell Pond NWT NR1
2021-05-11 11:18Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI1
2021-04-22 09:40Gorrick Woods1
2021-05-11 11:15Boulmer5
2021-04-26 11:42Dunstanburgh Castle
2021-04-24 12:31Hauxley NWT NR1
2021-05-16 10:50Holywell Pond NR1
2021-04-25 09:30Longhoughton Steel2
2021-04-27 10:41Lynemouth Flash1
2021-04-18 16:37Holme Pierrepont1
2021-05-12 15:43Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain2
2021-04-27 07:00Lyne Burn Mouth
2021-05-16 07:16Gedling Country Park2
2021-04-24 11:28Snab Point1
2021-05-02 11:01Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint2
2021-05-14 09:40Ythan Estuary2
2021-05-09 16:00Ythan Estuary--Inches Point
2021-04-27 08:59Newbiggin Moor1
2021-05-01 12:05Ythan Estuary--The Snub Layby
2021-05-10 08:23Church Point1
2021-05-08 20:01Netherfield Lagoons
2021-05-17 07:44St Marys Island LNR2
2021-04-24 05:00Budby Common
2021-04-25 09:00Sherwood Forest4
2021-05-11 05:23Boldon Flats1
2021-05-09 17:18Beningbrough Hall (NT)1
2021-05-06 14:30Meikle Loch RSPB Reserve
2021-04-26 14:49Doncaster iPort Lakes1
2021-05-14 15:03Norton Common2
2021-04-26 12:20Barnham Brooks
2021-04-25 11:42Stony Stratford NR2
2021-05-16 05:31Thursley NNR4
2021-05-17 12:30Cleadon Hills LNR
2021-05-12 16:15Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-05-15 11:09Witley Farm3
2021-05-13 19:13Rossington Pit1
2021-05-08 08:00North Ronaldsay--Bird Observatory43
2021-04-29 06:17Clumber Park National Trust SSSI14
2021-04-29 09:07Thorpe Marsh YWT NR1
2021-05-09 08:10Puttenham Common including SWT NR1
2021-05-08 14:18Embalse de San Salvador12
2021-05-09 08:34Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm1
2021-04-27 07:23North Bucks Way--Hazeley Wood to Oakhill Wood2
2021-05-04 10:00Little Marlow Gravel Pit
2021-05-17 06:30Whitburn Coastal Park
2021-04-18 11:41Harrington Airfield16
2021-04-28 10:33Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve1
2021-04-30 06:35Tattenhoe Valley Park--West1
2021-04-25 08:56New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake1
2021-04-26 11:16Nose's Point1
2021-05-12 06:19Shackleford Farmland12
2021-05-02 13:49Little Linford Wood BBOWT NR1
2021-04-30 09:00Topham Ferry Flashes2
2021-05-03 10:00Blackhall Rocks6
2021-05-09 10:45Climping - Littlehampton2
2021-05-01 10:32Ravenstone STW and Surrounding Farmland3
2021-04-30 14:15Saltholme RSPB Reserve4
2021-04-22 08:09Loseley and Binscombe6
2021-05-14 11:20Strathbeg RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-02 14:58Dorman's Pool (Teesmouth Bird Club)2
2021-04-27 09:30Sywell Country Park1
2021-05-10 13:40River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane1
2021-05-10 10:22Idle Valley NWT NR
2021-05-08 10:15Cowpen Marsh--East of A1782
2021-05-13 13:52Greatham Creek4
2021-05-08 13:30Little Missenden (Village)6
2021-05-02 06:12Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir1
2021-05-14 12:05Bury Field Common1
2021-04-20 16:34Grand Union Canal--Bridge 106 to Three Locks1
2021-05-08 13:30Southfield Reservoirs1
2021-04-20 16:59Grand Union Canal--Bridge 104 to Bridge 1061
2021-05-01 14:05Loch of Strathbeg
2021-04-19 06:30Grand Union Canal--Route of Wendover Arm between Little Tring Bridge and Miswell Farm1
2021-05-11 17:36Coldwaltham Brooks1
2021-05-15 08:03Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR8
2021-05-05 07:30Whitmoor Common SSSI1
2021-05-09 11:46River Wey at Peasmarsh1
2021-05-07 08:46Grand Union Canal--Bridge 108 to Bridge 1094
2021-05-12 10:17South Downs NP--The Burgh5
2021-05-17 06:22Lound Gravel Pits
2021-05-03 08:02Shalford Water Meadow1
2021-04-25 05:21Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Marsworth Reservoir
2021-05-07 08:15Grand Union Canal--Bridge 109 to Bridge 1104
2021-05-13 11:45Rackham Woods4
2021-05-11 07:44Dunsfold Aerodrome and Farmland1
2021-05-17 19:43University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-05-16 06:39Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South2
2021-05-09 16:20Grovebury Sand Pit3
2021-05-13 15:00North Gare2
2021-05-01 16:11Rattray Head
2021-05-09 09:00Skipwith Common NNR1
2021-05-17 06:00Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve10
2021-05-04 18:30Misbourne Flood NR, Old Amersham (WeBS site)1
2021-05-08 10:03Valle de Gistaín6
2021-05-08 05:27Hatfield Moors SSSI
2021-05-09 13:35Stoke Common1
2021-05-12 05:47Gringley Carr
2021-05-01 09:15Pitstone Hill SSSI
2021-05-15 12:09Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-05-16 15:26Teesside South Gare1
2021-05-16 08:08Kilvington Lakes2
2021-05-01 11:00Incombe Hole8
2021-04-20 09:15Steps Hill1
2021-05-17 18:56south Downs NP--Highdown3
2021-05-07 13:03Ivinghoe Hills NR--Top Scrub1
2021-05-07 08:58Strensall Common4
2021-05-07 12:20Goring Gap4
2021-05-17 08:25Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground2
2021-04-24 08:00Langley Park Country Park1
2021-05-01 09:00Ivinghoe Common1
2021-05-12 09:21North Duffield Carrs2
2021-05-16 06:16Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors5
2021-05-06 09:00Coatham Marsh LNR1
2021-05-08 15:28River Wey at Pyrford5
2021-05-08 06:01Collado de Sahún1
2021-05-16 07:00Staines Moor SSSI6
2021-04-22 09:30Coatham Marsh TVWT NR3
2021-04-23 07:25North Duffield Ings2
2021-05-12 13:57Wheldrake Ings YWT NR2
2021-04-30 10:04Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-05-16 16:44RHS Garden Wisley3
2021-05-08 10:56Chess Valley--Chenies Bottom2
2021-05-11 07:15Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve1
2021-04-21 14:00Rutland Water--Lagoon 4
2021-05-17 08:26Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve13
2021-04-20 09:24Staines Reservoirs1
2021-05-10 07:50Woodoaks Farm including Ladywalk Wood8
2021-04-23 21:59Rutland Water--Lagoon 32
2021-04-30 07:30Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre
2021-04-23 11:19South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring1
2021-04-20 10:57North York Moors NP--Sleddale8
2021-05-05 13:47Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR1
2021-05-16 19:46Heathrow Airport1
2021-05-07 08:23Great Gaddesden Flood Meadows and Sewage Treatment Works1
2021-05-08 04:00Rutland Water1
2021-05-15 20:18Knepp Wildlands and Estate
2021-05-03 15:38Water End Moor and River Gade environs3
2021-05-14 09:21Water End10
2021-05-12 14:20Castle Howard1
2021-04-23 07:22Blows Downs BCN NR
2021-05-10 08:29Lea Park1
2021-05-10 12:56Trent Port1
2021-05-17 08:51Willingham Road (Marton)4
2021-05-12 08:13Marston Sewage Works1
2021-05-14 09:01Minet Country Park2
2021-04-30 11:06Hunt Cliff TVWT NR5
2021-04-18 09:38Island Barn Reservoir1
2021-05-17 08:18Heston (LBC District)1
2021-05-15 13:21Denbies Wine Estate1
2021-04-20 06:16Norwood Green (LBC District)1
2021-05-02 06:30North York Moors NP
2021-04-23 12:00Titchmarsh LNR1
2021-05-14 09:15Woods Mill SWT NR1
2021-05-03 08:08Ashtead Common NNR1
2021-05-13 15:40Bushy Park2
2021-05-17 09:30Warren Farm (Ealing)4
2021-05-07 07:20Rushett Farm10
2021-05-16 08:50Chessington Wood3
2021-05-09 15:25Gorhambury Estate2
2021-05-16 11:05Redbournbury Fields5
2021-05-06 09:30Hampton Court Park/Home Park1
2021-05-16 09:45River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury15
2021-05-09 15:16Hampton Court Park/Home Park--Hampton Wick Pond1
2021-04-25 07:02Epsom Common2
2021-05-08 15:00Danby Beacon1
2021-05-01 09:30River Colne Valley at the Munden Estate5
2021-04-18 12:00Horton Country Park
2021-04-25 09:32South Downs NP--Devil's Dyke1
2021-05-12 17:45Batch Wood6
2021-05-12 22:59East Hyde (Herts side)1
2021-05-08 06:45River Welland in Stamford4
2021-04-25 08:45Frogmore Gravel Pits1
2021-05-02 10:40Pegsdon Hills and Hoo Bit BCNWT NR8
2021-05-15 07:30Alkborough Flats4
2021-05-06 08:10Richmond Park (London)1
2021-05-01 12:20Napsbury Park1
2021-04-25 06:40Radlett Woods and Fields1
2021-04-19 09:50Sandridgebury Fields1
2021-04-20 10:00Boultham Mere LWT NR5
2021-05-12 14:35Heartwood Forest--West side5
2021-05-07 09:57Messingham Sand Quarry LWT NR1
2021-05-05 14:59Priest Hill SWT NR1
2021-05-07 07:00North Cave Wetlands
2021-05-06 09:25Nomansland Common1
2021-05-10 18:00Heartwood Arboretum15
2021-05-07 09:05Heartwood Wetlands7
2021-05-08 16:00Jersey Farm Fields5
2021-05-10 20:13Canon's Farm, Banstead2
2021-04-30 13:23North York Moors NP--Staithes1
2021-05-16 12:49Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2021-05-06 10:05Hammonds Farm Cereal Fields1
2021-04-26 14:15Sleapshyde Fields1
2021-04-24 10:00Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit South of Causeway1
2021-05-01 06:35Coleman Green15
2021-04-29 06:15Tyttenhanger Farm4
2021-04-25 10:55Coopers Green Gravel Pits3
2021-05-14 18:45Ellenbrook Fields Country Park8
2021-05-01 10:10Symondshyde Farm9
2021-05-03 08:30Great Bentley Farm1
2021-04-20 11:11Broom Gravel Pits--Flooded Field opposite G & M Growers2
2021-04-23 06:57Sheepcote Valley8
2021-05-11 14:30Stanborough Gravel Pit5
2021-05-10 07:25The Oaks Park1
2021-05-16 09:47Totteridge Valley1
2021-05-17 07:15Broom Gravel Pits12
2021-04-22 11:35Dancers Hill8
2021-05-04 16:20Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East3
2021-05-08 14:30Ovingdean Farmland16
2021-05-07 14:30Little Woodcote3
2021-05-14 12:21Grafham Water1
2021-05-17 08:56Mercers Country Park--Main Lake
2021-05-12 16:07Ayot St Peters Farmland and Woods1
2021-04-18 08:51Holmethorpe Sandpits1
2021-05-16 05:31Beddington Farmlands1
2021-05-15 11:22Farthing Downs SSSI5
2021-05-13 11:08Castor Hanglands NNR1
2021-05-08 14:13Biggleswade Common
2021-05-02 10:55Goathland Moor1
2021-04-29 19:00South Downs NP--Bazehill Rd2
2021-05-06 10:30South Downs NP--Castle Hill NNR4
2021-04-28 07:49Sandy--RSPB The Lodge3
2021-04-28 13:25Grafham Water--Dam1
2021-05-11 08:26Langtoft Gravel Pits2
2021-05-05 09:31South Downs NP--Balmer Down8
2021-05-11 17:20Roundshaw Downs LNR2
2021-05-13 19:00Bonby Carrs3
2021-04-30 08:15South Downs NP--Balsdean2
2021-05-12 10:16Maxey Gravel Pits1
2021-04-29 09:19Ferry Meadows Country Park2
2021-05-02 08:15Little Paxton Pits LNR2
2021-05-13 08:36Ivel Springs LNR1
2021-05-15 10:00Baston Gravel Pits2
2021-05-01 12:30Stirtloe Sewage Treatment Works1
2021-05-08 16:11Paxton Pits--North Pits1
2021-05-09 14:41South Downs NP--Pellbrook Cut Woodlands2
2021-05-08 10:03Réserve du Pinail1
2021-05-07 18:14Weston Cereal Fields4
2021-05-13 05:54Baston Fen LWT NR1
2021-05-10 14:35South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, Hamsey area2
2021-04-22 15:35Fiskerton Fen LWT NR1
2021-05-08 16:22Clothall Common--Wallington Road viewpoint
2021-04-30 16:47Whitby Harbour1
2021-04-24 20:16Ashwell-Eyeworth Farmlands Viewpoint2
2021-04-21 10:29Malling Down SWT NR7
2021-05-16 17:59Wallington--Wallington Road Cereal Fields2
2021-05-07 09:00Vallée de la Pissotière à Madame2
2021-05-16 12:49Wallington6
2021-05-12 11:50South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR7
2021-05-02 09:00Coombe Road Valleys20
2021-05-14 08:49Wykeham Lakes3
2021-05-12 12:39Ashdown Forest1
2021-04-20 11:28South Downs NP--Seaford Head Golf Course
2021-04-24 10:09Kings Meads HMWT NR2
2021-05-09 08:45Secà de Bellmunt RN2000--Sector central3
2021-05-12 07:16South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR3
2021-05-05 13:21South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR, Hope Gap3
2021-05-12 15:17Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR1
2021-05-09 10:01Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR1
2021-05-13 11:55South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven9
2021-05-02 12:30South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven
2021-05-13 18:29South Downs NP--Exceat Bridge
2021-04-20 11:02Therfield Heath LNR2
2021-05-16 10:46Wanstead Flats1
2021-05-09Wanstead Park4
2021-05-07 17:04Amwell HMWT NR1
2021-05-14 14:32Icknield Way, Therfield4
2021-05-08 11:30Bassingbourn cum Kneesworth area2
2021-05-09 15:41Easneye Estate1
2021-05-15 07:25RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general2
2021-05-13 08:11Tophill Low NR1
2021-05-09 12:30Wimpole Estate (NT)1
2021-05-09 15:20Barwick Ford3
2021-05-13 05:30Grange Farm (Knapwell)
2021-05-12 11:38Port de la Bonaigua1
2021-05-09 04:55Arlington Reservoir LNR2
2021-04-18 12:01South Downs NP--Long Man of Wilmington1
2021-05-08 14:41Hay Street7
2021-05-08 05:51Long Nab, Burniston2
2021-05-09 09:49Beachy Head--Belle Tout Wood15
2021-05-16 14:00Fair Isle13
2021-05-17 15:28Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-03 10:29Boumort RNC--Cingles de Pessonada-sector central1
2021-05-02 09:50Beachy Head--Shooters’ Bottom
2021-05-09 06:12Fairlop Waters Country Park14
2021-05-09 10:15Crossness Sewage Works and LNR2
2021-04-25 07:29Fowlmere RSPB Reserve
2021-04-29 07:12Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen1
2021-05-16 07:23Somersham LNR and Pocket Park2
2021-05-01 16:46Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse4
2021-04-23 14:00Darent Valley--Eynsford to Shoreham3
2021-05-08 17:25March Farmers
2021-04-25 07:12Filey Dams
2021-05-16 06:41Parish Wood and Old Tip NR
2021-05-14 09:45Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Rainham West
2021-04-24 10:49Rainham Marshes LNR
2021-05-09Marais Vernier10
2021-05-17 17:56Bassins de Parcay-Meslay3
2021-05-14 06:30Chrishall Grange
2021-05-11 05:48Filey Country Park3
2021-05-16 14:08Ingrebourne Hill
2021-05-05 10:30Crayford Marshes1
2021-04-24 08:02Etang du Louroux1
2021-05-06 10:15The Butts20
2021-05-07 10:00Filey--General area2
2021-05-08 06:25Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park1
2021-05-17 08:00Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay1
2021-05-08 18:00River Darent-River Thames Confluence2
2021-05-16 09:00Carr Naze1
2021-05-16 17:37Grantchester Meadows1
2021-05-13 05:47Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-05-17 08:00Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-07 09:53Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside6
2021-05-10 05:32Dunorlan Park1
2021-04-18 12:02Ouse Washes--Chain Corner
2021-05-16 08:22Plans de Sió--Ossó de Sió-Les Pallargues3
2021-05-16 09:04Ulrome Shore1
2021-05-14 06:56Hornsea Mere5
2021-05-17 17:30Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park3
2021-04-25 13:27River Medway Meadowlands near Tonbridge2
2021-05-15 18:15Dernford Reservoir12
2021-05-09 11:22Plans de Sió--Font de Queralt2
2021-05-17 10:09Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-12 19:44Barnwell East LNR1
2021-05-14 06:00Oxcombe-Ruckland Wolds8
2021-05-14 07:40Swanscombe Marshes1
2021-05-01 09:25Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve--Bird Feeding Area4
2021-05-17 11:15Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve
2021-05-14 15:18Domaine de la Galinière5
2021-05-02 10:30River Witham Mouth1
2021-05-09 07:14Ouse Washes RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-16 07:03Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve7
2021-05-15 06:45Flamborough--South Landing LNR
2021-05-03 09:43Louth Canal from Riverhead to Ticklepenny's Lock2
2021-05-10 12:23Wilbraham Fens SSSI
2021-04-29 07:02Thornwick Pools NR1
2021-05-01 12:52Covenham Reservoir1
2021-05-02 14:55Flamborough Cliffs YWT NR5
2021-05-16 06:10Flamborough Old Fall
2021-04-26 12:03Legbourne (Village and surrounding fields)2
2021-05-02 06:55Jeskyns Community Woodland6
2021-04-20 12:16Valls del Sió-Llobregós RN2000--Mas del Sot1
2021-05-09 10:18Cam Washes SSSI3
2021-05-14 09:12Flamborough Head
2021-04-26 18:10Welwick Marsh1
2021-04-29 17:46Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR2
2021-05-05 12:25Gedney Drove End--Arable fields and shore6
2021-05-11 14:00Burwell Fen8
2021-05-16 05:30Wicken Fen NNR2
2021-05-05 18:08Wicken Fen NNR--Baker's Fen
2021-05-08 17:45East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort2
2021-05-10 13:08Manby Flashes2
2021-05-08 07:42Stanford Warren EWT NR2
2021-05-17 14:18Welney WWT Reserve6
2021-05-16 14:30Higham Marshes4
2021-04-27 09:15Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre3
2021-05-12 15:00Holmpton (Village)1
2021-05-14 10:30Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve
2021-04-22 12:01Kilnsea--Sammys Point3
2021-05-07 14:20Devil's Dyke and Newmarket Heath SSSIs10
2021-05-08 08:47Loch of Spiggie RSPB Reserve4
2021-04-24 07:38Easington1
2021-04-27 14:00Kilnsea--Long Bank Marsh1
2021-05-14 11:00Spurn Point
2021-05-04 13:00Kilnsea--Wetlands
2021-04-26 17:30Scatness2
2021-05-11 11:33Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle2
2021-05-12 09:00Geosetter3
2021-04-26 14:00Spurn Point NNR--The Warren1
2021-05-17 06:30Spurn Point NNR2
2021-05-13 10:42Paradise Pool2
2021-05-16 11:23Grutness4
2021-05-11 07:16Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Seaview12
2021-05-16 13:15Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Rimac7
2021-05-16 08:08Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-13 11:08Chippenham Fen NNR1
2021-05-05 14:26Canvey Wick1
2021-05-11 10:15Northward Hill RSPB Reserve 1
2021-04-28 14:52West Canvey Marsh RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-02 06:34Russell Green Gravel Pits1
2021-05-05 09:50La Brenne--Terres de Picadon1
2021-05-14 07:57Lynn Point3
2021-05-13 07:35Gibraltar Point NNR7
2021-05-07 13:17Pett Level1
2021-05-11 15:23Etang du Blizon2
2021-05-14 07:50Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve--Botany Bay / Stallode Wash4
2021-05-11 12:39Leebitten3
2021-05-06 18:07La Brenne--Étang Bénisme3
2021-04-20 13:51Seacroft Coastal Scrub6
2021-05-07 09:30Anderby Creek1
2021-04-28 14:15North Parade, Skegness4
2021-05-11 16:04Mare d'Auzeville1
2021-05-16 08:46Hardwick Flood Lagoon12
2021-05-06 11:45Mousa7
2021-05-15 13:15Sand Water (near Weisdale)4
2021-05-08 07:54Cowles Drove10
2021-05-16 11:03Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-11 07:20Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park2
2021-05-16 08:05Rye Harbour SWT NR10
2021-05-13 07:55Snettisham RSPB Reserve
2021-05-17 06:05Shouldham Farmland7
2021-05-05 14:40Las Sesques (Escalquens)2
2021-05-08 07:30Snettisham Coastal Park2
2021-05-17 07:40Hockwold Washes2
2021-05-16 08:44Snettisham RSPB Reserve--Car Park1
2021-05-17 11:18Foxhole Heath8
2021-05-11 12:45Ken Hill Grazing Marsh2
2021-05-08 06:46Cavenham Heath NNR15
2021-04-18 11:22Blue House Farm EWT NR9
2021-04-23 12:51Pentney Gravel Pits1
2021-05-16 10:25Weeting Heath NNR1
2021-05-11 11:27Toft Ferry Terminal Area1
2021-05-16 04:42Chigborough Lakes EWT NR8
2021-04-30 09:45West Stow Country Park1
2021-05-01 06:13Southey Creek11
2021-05-08 10:00Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)13
2021-05-01 15:30Lackford Lakes1
2021-04-25 09:34Foulden Common SSSI1
2021-04-25 12:41Brandon Country Park2
2021-05-11 08:27Romney Marsh
2021-05-16 07:15Le Domaine des Oiseaux1
2021-05-15 15:01Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR4
2021-04-26 13:45Flitcham Abbey Farm
2021-05-17 08:25Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)2
2021-05-14 09:50Galloways1
2021-04-25 17:00The King's Forest1
2021-04-24 13:14Thornham Harbour4
2021-05-01 05:57Denge Marsh1
2021-05-04 17:00Finberry Farmland and Ponds2
2021-05-02 11:41Cockley Cley Parish2
2021-05-01 09:00Dungeness RSPB Reserve--Dengemarsh Gully1
2021-05-12 13:32West Acre Scrape and Common2
2021-05-06 04:06Santon Warren--Field Barn area1
2021-05-14 07:14Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland1
2021-05-10 09:00Dungeness RSPB Reserve
2021-05-08 11:11Lynford Water1
2021-05-09 08:12Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide
2021-05-17 14:09Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-29 09:44Thetford Heath NNR7
2021-05-11 11:00Wallasea Island RSPB Reserve
2021-05-09 16:26Choseley Drying Barns--Fields to the south1
2021-05-16 11:08Choseley Drying Barns2
2021-05-16 06:27Oare Marshes LNR1
2021-04-19 10:30Puigpedrós3
2021-05-16 10:21Cockley Cley Raptor Watchpoint4
2021-05-01 10:39Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area1
2021-05-01 13:30Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area--Seawatching Hide2
2021-04-21 11:04Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-08 05:00Dungeness--Lighthouse and Surrounding Area5
2021-05-02 09:14Hilborough Parish4
2021-04-24 15:00Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area--Seawatching (No hide)4
2021-05-06 08:30Livermere Lake
2021-05-15 09:45Rue du Bois Breton2
2021-04-25 08:34Abberton Reservoir--Wigborough Bay Viewpoint2
2021-04-30 07:42Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway15
2021-05-02 12:30Nunnery Lakes BTO Reserve2
2021-04-27 07:30Abberton Reservoir--Billets Farm and Hide2
2021-04-27 10:30Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre2
2021-05-03 12:37Bellver de Cerdanya--Tossal de Baltarga5
2021-05-15 15:21Abberton Reservoir1
2021-05-11 09:39Swale NNR and Shell Ness8
2021-04-23 12:30South Swale LNR6
2021-05-05 08:44Sanavastre--Bassa del Ferro4
2021-05-07 12:30Bradfield Woods SWT NR and NNR1
2021-05-17 12:00Cymbeline Meadows and Lexden Wood Golf Club2
2021-04-24 07:03East Wretham Heath2
2021-04-29 09:50Mickle Mere SWT NR2
2021-05-01 07:30Black Bourn Valley SWT NR7
2021-05-17 15:25Holkham NNR--Burnham Norton3
2021-05-02 09:01Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk1
2021-05-07 10:28Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Whincover Layby6
2021-05-12 06:30Thorington Street Reservoir1
2021-05-08 05:00Holkham NNR--Gun Hill
2021-04-29 10:05Knettishall Heath SWT NR
2021-05-08 05:06Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Marshes3
2021-05-12 17:34Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR2
2021-05-07 19:29Giffords Flash, Shelley1
2021-05-15 14:30Upper Colne Marshes SSSI1
2021-05-11Lyminge (Village)
2021-05-11 12:53Gutcher to Belmont Ferry3
2021-04-24 11:00Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)
2021-05-04 09:19Cudmore Grove Country Park1
2021-05-17 09:42Holkham NNR--Holkham Fresh Marsh3
2021-05-09 15:30Colne Estuary NNR--East Mersea
2021-04-24 15:31Holkham NNR--Holkham Meals
2021-05-08 17:00Holkham NNR--Lady Ann's Drive1
2021-04-29 16:00Val à la Dame--Chemin de Rando3
2021-05-08 17:28Wells-next-the-Sea--Quarles Marsh2
2021-04-23 14:00Colne Point EWT NR3
2021-05-11 13:11Uyeasound1
2021-05-04 11:03Chemin de randonnée de la verrerie et pelouse calcicole4
2021-05-16 16:45White Horse Marsh2
2021-05-15 12:18Holkham NNR--East Hills5
2021-05-08 12:31Pensthorpe Natural Park NR
2021-05-17 08:08North Point/Warham Freshmarsh3
2021-05-01 13:08Westbere Marshes
2021-05-12 12:25Cattawade Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-05-16 07:10Collard's Lake--Stodmarsh Road Viewpoint6
2021-05-16 08:00Hoe Bird Walk (NWT)1
2021-05-09 13:00Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR2
2021-05-17 08:09Neatherd Moor4
2021-04-22 10:14Cathedral Meadows1
2021-05-16 05:20Stodmarsh NNR3
2021-04-22 06:44Holkham NNR--Stiffkey Marshes1
2021-05-09 06:30Seaton Gravel Pits1
2021-05-11 17:48Hermaness NNR9
2021-05-16 11:27Burrafirth6
2021-05-16 13:26Stiffkey Wood1
2021-05-15 16:18Baltasound
2021-05-13 08:01Grove Ferry3
2021-05-14 12:36Out Skerries10
2021-04-30 10:30Reculver KWT Visitor Centre and Country Park1
2021-05-17 15:00Beech Grove (Restricted access)3
2021-05-16 10:42Stiffkey Fen1
2021-05-09Bois de Cise
2021-04-20 16:56Samphire Hoe2
2021-05-09 08:05Belstead Brook Park2
2021-05-16 07:17Wrabness EWT NR1
2021-04-19 19:20Holkham NNR--Morston Marshes1
2021-05-05 07:53Wherstead Parish3
2021-05-03 09:57Holbrook Bay5
2021-05-13 08:45Hindolveston Village and Surrounding Farmland6
2021-04-29 09:30Holkham NNR--Morston to Blakeney footpath2
2021-05-10 11:33Minnis Bay and Plum Pudding Island1
2021-04-18 15:30Sparrowe's Nest Farm5
2021-05-13 13:44Stour Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-03 11:18Foxley Wood NWT NR
2021-05-11Blakeney Point15
2021-05-11 16:37Skaw (Unst)1
2021-04-23 14:12Holland Haven Country Park2
2021-05-03 15:05Blakeney Freshes NT4
2021-05-09 15:05Le Hâble-d'Ault1
2021-05-03 11:26Langdon Cliffs (NT)10
2021-05-15 16:30Minster Pumping Station and Marshes1
2021-05-09 13:36La Réserve d'Avifaune du Hable d'Ault--Amer Sud1
2021-04-22 12:30Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--West Bank2
2021-05-16 09:53Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Cley Coastguards1
2021-04-18 09:30Cley Marshes Visitor Centre4
2021-05-16 13:13Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2021-04-25 12:18Hamford Water NNR3
2021-04-28 09:01Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Bishop's Hide2
2021-05-16 07:24Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank1
2021-05-16 09:04Walsey Hills NOA NR1
2021-05-16 06:40Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Arnold's Marsh NT1
2021-05-09 08:27Mill Stream LNR and Foxhall Heath
2021-05-17 06:39Worth Marshes1
2021-04-18 10:21Sandwich & Pegwell Bay NNR--Stonelees NR2
2021-05-05 11:06Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes5
2021-05-14 14:14Pegwell Bay County Park1
2021-05-03 12:38Sandwich Bay Bird Observatory25
2021-04-25 09:27Levington Lagoon1
2021-05-11 08:30Sandwich & Pegwell Bay NNR20
2021-05-11 10:27Bockhill25
2021-05-08 09:00The Naze EWT NR3
2021-05-01 10:27Levington Creek2
2021-05-16 06:10Sandwich Bay Scrape7
2021-05-05 11:04Sandwich Bay2
2021-05-10 10:55Gramborough Hill NT5
2021-04-30 15:53RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)2
2021-05-12 17:15Hethersett (Village)6
2021-05-16 08:41Margate Cemetery1
2021-05-12 09:00RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Banc de l'Ilette5
2021-05-15 14:00Trimley Marshes SWT NR8
2021-05-09 12:00Kelling Water Meadows5
2021-05-15 13:15Loompit Lake1
2021-05-03 06:14Muckleburgh Hill3
2021-04-29 17:24Kelling Heath1
2021-04-27 12:25Weybourne Camp2
2021-05-14 11:43Ladybelt Country Park1
2021-04-23 14:07Parc du Marquenterre--Baie des Somme2
2021-05-08 01:25Bawburgh Lakes (Colney Gravel Pits)
2021-04-21 18:24La Roca del Vallès--Les Tres Puntes2
2021-05-12 05:30Newbourne Springs SWT NR1
2021-05-10 14:44Parc du Marquenterre2
2021-04-21 10:30Martlesham Creek & Kyson Point1
2021-05-09 06:02Foreness Point1
2021-05-03 10:41Earlham Marshes1
2021-05-09 10:32Sheringham Park (NT)3
2021-05-12 08:45River Deben at Waldringfield1
2021-05-14 05:22North Foreland3
2021-05-16 10:30Ramsholt1
2021-05-11 10:29Mangreen Quarry Settling Ponds1
2021-04-30 10:37Harford Marsh1
2021-05-09 06:20Felixstowe Ferry6
2021-05-02 09:15Beeston Bump1
2021-05-16 06:15Bawdsey Marshes and Quay4
2021-05-11 19:00West Runton1
2021-05-15 14:10Upper Hollesley Common1
2021-05-16 08:20East Lane, Bawdsey4
2021-05-03 11:07Bridge Rd, Colby2
2021-05-17 10:10Shingle Street4
2021-05-16 09:21Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-15 07:31Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-16 09:17Sidestrand2
2021-05-05 06:57Snape Maltings1
2021-05-11 16:30Iken Cliff1
2021-05-09 21:27Snape Warren RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-08 14:42Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-10 10:07Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-22 14:43Chemin de Villepreux À Fontenay1
2021-05-08 14:10Holton Pits1
2021-05-17 14:50Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary2
2021-05-02 10:25Cantley Marshes SSSI2
2021-05-17 16:11Aldeburgh Marshes4
2021-04-23 19:15Cantley Sugar Factory1
2021-05-08 16:30North Warren RSPB Reserve
2021-04-26 06:00St Benet's Abbey10
2021-05-13 08:06Westleton Heath NNR
2021-04-27 06:05Minsmere RSPB Reserve--Vault Hill to Saunder's Hill1
2021-04-29 12:58Minsmere RSPB Reserve--Island Mere and Whin Hill1
2021-05-13 10:18Minsmere RSPB Reserve
2021-05-02 14:00Dunwich Heath
2021-05-13 08:47Happisburgh
2021-04-23 09:30Hakalau Forest NWR--Pua Akala Tract (restricted access)1
2021-05-08 10:15Hen Reedbeds SWT NR1
2021-05-01 09:00Dingle Marshes RSPB Reserve12
2021-04-25 13:00Hen Reedbed - Wolsey Creek
2021-05-12 14:34Walberswick NNR2
2021-05-08 09:53Walberswick NNR--Walberswick Common and Tinkers Marsh3
2021-05-08 06:00Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR1
2021-04-23 18:30Walberswick
2021-05-11 06:30Southwold Town Marshes3
2021-05-13 10:15Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes2
2021-05-06 13:21Keanakolu Road (dirt road to Hakalau NWR, often misnamed Mana Road)1
2021-04-24 15:48Waxham8
2021-05-11 14:43Covehithe1
2021-04-24 15:30Oulton Marshes SWT NR2
2021-05-10 10:02Carlton Marshes SWT NR3
2021-04-24 10:10Breydon Water LNR
2021-04-23 10:02Kessingland Beach12
2021-05-08 13:06Les Hemmes de Marck
2021-05-16 07:30Breydon Water--Herbert Barnes Riverside Park2
2021-05-14 15:01Halepohaku and the Mauka Kea Visitor Center1
2021-05-08 19:19Winterton Dunes NNR6
2021-05-01 15:54Fornells de la Selva--El Veïnat Gros1
2021-05-14 10:30Great Yarmouth Beach--South Beach2
2021-05-03 09:35North Denes23
2021-05-03 14:47RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)1
2021-05-08 08:19Pu'u La'au, Palila Discovery Trail and Ka'ohe GMA1
2021-05-09 08:42Old Saddle Road and Waiki'i Ranch (mile marker 43 to west end)2
2021-05-08 14:17RN de Chasse du Caroux-Espinouse1
2021-04-23 10:20Parc de la Patte d'oie2
2021-05-08 08:34Montagne d'Aret12
2021-05-05 09:38Waikoloa Skatepark1
2021-05-06 07:06Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait dels Roncaires3
2021-04-26 13:32Hapuna Beach State Park1
2021-05-08 17:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora d'Empuriabrava1
2021-05-08 17:50Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Prats de Can Comes2
2021-04-30 08:35Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Prats de la Rogera5
2021-04-23Brie-Comte-Robert (ville)
2021-05-04 08:17Pu'u Wa'awa'a1
2021-05-10 16:03South Point7
2021-05-08 08:16Hosmer Grove Campground1
2021-04-24 08:31Prés et marais du Refuge1
2021-04-26 13:51Gravières du Rivecourt / Les Quinze Mines1
2021-05-10 11:31Parcours Aventure de Villages Nature--lagune extérieure sud2
2021-05-08 10:25Hondschoote Mares1
2021-05-15 13:52Le Merisier (Varennes-sur-Seine)1
2021-05-16 16:35Gravières de Plessis-Brion1
2021-05-08 10:45Carrières de Changis-sur-Marne2
2021-05-13 10:29Le Tourrel (Vebron)
2021-05-17 19:00Gravières de Bitry1
2021-05-02Gravières de Varesnes3
2021-05-08 08:30Boucles de randonnées à Méry-sur-Marne2
2021-05-08 06:45Carrières de Luzancy3
2021-04-29 11:04Jaulnes--Neuvry--Croix Saint Michel1
2021-04-18 08:05Uitkerkse Polder (general area)2
2021-05-13 10:04Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinbosjes3
2021-04-19 13:25Knokke - Het Zwin--Kleyne vlakte1
2021-05-13 07:45Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitbreiding1
2021-04-21 10:49Knokke - Het Zwin3
2021-05-08 09:37Knokke - Het Zwin--Internationale Dijk (obsolete)1
2021-05-08 08:00Middelburg--Pronkenburg3
2021-05-17 16:25Gent - Kluizendok10
2021-05-04 06:39Camargue--Mas d'Agon1
2021-05-13 08:30Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon2
2021-05-17 09:00Camargue--Chassagne2
2021-05-13 09:19Camargue--Phare de la Gacholle4
2021-05-09 09:32Camargue--Digue à la Mer--Pertuis de la Comtesse1
2021-05-06 09:03Camargue--Enfores de la Vignolle
2021-05-14 09:20Autrichepolder (Westdorpe)2
2021-05-02 09:44Silly - Centre1
2021-04-24 18:31Camargue--Station Biologique de la Tour du Valat
2021-05-14 13:50Flauwers- en Weversinlaag
2021-05-08 16:34Camargue--Mon Canard10
2021-05-08 09:30Plan Tureluur -- Slikweg1
2021-05-01 11:00Perkpolder4
2021-05-13 10:10Oostduinen (Goedereede)
2021-05-08 15:32RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--Peau de Meau4
2021-05-08 05:48RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)50
2021-05-07 20:20Mas Chauvet5
2021-05-02 14:31Slikken van Flakkee1
2021-05-16 09:33Kieldrecht - Putten west1
2021-05-01 14:49Schakerloopolder
2021-05-02 11:54Melsele - Groot rietveld1
2021-05-10 09:00RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)1
2021-04-24 06:30Kruibeke - Polders1
2021-05-01 06:05Markiezaat--Zuidschor en Hoogerwaardpolder5
2021-05-08 16:26Noordpolder van Ossendrecht1
2021-04-21 08:10Kalmthout - Kalmthoutse Heide3
2021-05-06 07:16Kalmthout - Grenspark - Drielingven6
2021-05-05 09:44Aéroport Lyon Saint-Éxupéry [LYS]25
2021-04-26 08:24Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer2
2021-05-08 12:00Plateau Saint-Laurent1
2021-05-09 11:07Rocher du Caire1
2021-04-24 06:43RNR des Étangs de Belval-en-Argonne (RNR250)1
2021-05-09 19:43Haasrode - Quarry (restricted access)2
2021-04-23 13:00Dordtse Biesbosch--Kooikil1
2021-04-24 08:30Biesbosch2
2021-05-02 11:20Egmond-Binnen--Noordhollands Duinreservaat1
2021-05-15 17:16Rembercourt-Sommaisne (ville)2
2021-05-14 15:46Biesbosch--Malthapolder1
2021-05-09 08:39Spaarndam--Westhoffplas1
2021-04-23 09:30Ile des Embiez1
2021-05-06 09:36Texel--De Nederlanden
2021-05-08 00:00Texel--NIOZ Haven30
2021-05-01 07:01Texel--De Muy4
2021-05-05 10:28Texel--Polder Waal en Berg
2021-04-27 10:30Texel--De Slufter15
2021-05-06 12:20Hollogne sur Geer - Decanteur1
2021-05-05 16:20Texel--Dijksmanhuizen
2021-04-26 10:00Texel--Renvogelveld1
2021-05-03 13:25Texel--IJzeren Zeekaap
2021-05-04 19:14Téran5
2021-04-24 08:12Diessens Broek1
2021-05-01Sur Monthoux (Challonges)4
2021-05-04 18:10La Crêtaz (Chêne-en-Semine)5
2021-05-09 10:45Bras de la leysse et Aéroport de Chambéry1
2021-05-09 09:30Landschotse Heide--Keijenhurk2
2021-04-24 10:57Vlieland--Vogelkijkhut 2e Kroon's Polder1
2021-05-06 10:23Vughtse Gement2
2021-05-13 07:00Beukenburg1
2021-05-14 10:28Aérodrome de Gap Tallard [GAT]1
2021-04-24 06:34Champagne Genevoise (general area)14
2021-05-07 14:30Eempolders -- Weidevogelreservaat1
2021-05-14 16:33Aire d'accueil des gens du Voyage de Gex1
2021-04-24 14:55Trektelpost Patersgronden1
2021-05-08 09:41Vlagheide--Landgoed de Rijt1
2021-05-13 07:50Vlagheide3
2021-04-18 13:22Observatoire de Genève1
2021-05-15 09:09Réserve naturelle En Bucley1
2021-05-14 07:45Forêt de Veytay2
2021-05-08 14:30Lac de Divonne1
2021-05-12 08:50Réserve naturelle Les Bondex1
2021-05-17 08:33Founex1
2021-05-17 15:56Marais de Sionnet1
2021-05-08 09:43Strabrechtse en Lieropse Heide--Beuven1
2021-05-04 18:41Maashorst--Telpost Vogelwacht Uden3
2021-04-23 16:17Gaast--Workumerwaard10
2021-04-28 16:20Stokkem - Negenoord
2021-04-25 08:59Het Binnenveld1
2021-05-03 09:33Col du Lautaret3
2021-05-15 11:53Rotem - Bichterweerd8
2021-04-18 18:43Natuurgebied De Wolvetinte1
2021-05-01 07:38Terschelling--Kooipad / Rozenlaantje1
2021-05-10 11:27Sous Atton1
2021-04-23 06:30Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff1
2021-05-02 13:29NP De Groote Peel--Meerbaan1
2021-05-12 10:48Anciennes gravières du Pont Rouge1
2021-04-30 14:30De Groote Peel1
2021-05-08 10:04Ginkelse heide2
2021-04-25 08:55Ginkelse Bossen3
2021-05-09 10:57Karstraat, Wittem, Limburg, NL (50,818, 5,931)5
2021-05-09 11:57Wolfheze--Reijerskamp1
2021-04-28 06:14Fleurichamp/La Noue1
2021-04-25 13:33National Park De Hoge Veluwe1
2021-05-14 10:27NP De Hoge Veluwe--Kemperberg3
2021-05-11 11:23Park Lingezegen--Oost1
2021-05-01 11:03Nationaal Park Hoge Veluwe--Zandflesch2
2021-05-08 10:55Neer--Ontgronding Zwaarveld
2021-05-09 06:42Ameland--Vogeluitkijkpost Noordwestpunt3
2021-05-13 07:24Deelerwoud10
2021-05-08 13:36Le Creux de Terre2
2021-05-01 15:44Violenberg1
2021-05-08 11:38Lüsekamp und Boschbeek (NSG)2
2021-05-08 14:21Nationaal Park Meinweg1
2021-05-08 18:00Remerschen Biodiversum1
2021-04-20 15:07Uiterwaarden Blitterswijck3
2021-05-09 12:33De Kleine Gelderse Waard1
2021-05-12 11:10Uiterwaarden Broekhuizen1
2021-05-09 06:44Nationaal Park De Hamert19
2021-05-04 08:00Tignes (ville)2
2021-05-01 10:07Domaine des Barges1
2021-05-09 10:00RNN de la Grande Sassière (RNN7)2
2021-05-07 14:15Plaine de Dompierre2
2021-05-13 13:46Ezumakeeg--Noord1
2021-04-18 11:01Schiermonnikoog--Hertenbosvallei
2021-05-09 07:14Kenner Flur (NSG)2
2021-04-25 11:34Embouchure de la Broye1
2021-05-09 07:43Kenner Flur (Ackerflächen)7
2021-05-16 06:29Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin1
2021-05-16 06:59Fanel (general area)1
2021-05-13 08:00Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen1
2021-04-19 12:23Schiermonnikoog--Vredenhof
2021-05-08 08:30Vieille Thielle1
2021-05-10 17:00Bislicher Insel (gesamt)6
2021-05-02 18:15Bislicher Insel--Flutmulden3
2021-05-13 13:55Grosses Moos--West (general area)6
2021-05-16 09:35Grosses Moos--West--Felder Witzwil5
2021-05-02Schiermonnikoog--Kobbeduinen4
2021-05-16 08:15Sallandse Heuvelrug1
2021-04-21 06:30Schiermonnikoog--Paal 10 migration point
2021-05-13 08:13Lauwersmeer--Kustweg5
2021-05-15 10:31Fochteloërveen informatiecentrum1
2021-04-27 19:20Grosses Moos--Krümmi (general area)2
2021-05-14 16:40Grosses Moos--Krümmi--Ausgleichsfläche2
2021-04-25 17:11NP Dwingelderveld4
2021-04-27 06:34Fochteloërveen--Fochterloërveen west
2021-04-22 12:15Latumer Bruch (NSG)4
2021-05-09 15:00Grosses Moos--North--Kerzermoos1
2021-04-25 09:50NP Dwingelderveld--Kraloërheide2
2021-05-08 15:00Boisdorfer See (NSG)5
2021-04-21 17:30Ilvericher Altrheinschlinge (NSG)6
2021-04-23 11:00Rheinaue Ehingen (NSG)5
2021-05-02 16:24Rheinvorland im Orsoyer Rheinbogen (NSG)5
2021-05-12 11:42Diependal--Vogelkijkhut5
2021-04-24 10:35Lettelberter Petten
2021-05-08 17:45Aspach-le-Bas--Sebling7
2021-05-05 12:36Sterenbachsee1
2021-05-16 10:35Rückhaltebecken Flughafen Düsseldorf2
2021-05-16 07:07Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen3
2021-05-16 10:17Kiesgrube Platten1
2021-05-13 09:43Himmelgeister Rheinbogen (NSG)
2021-05-09 10:27Maringer Wies (NSG)1
2021-04-28 09:00Osenbach--Bickenberg1
2021-05-13 14:19De Onlanden--Eelderdiep1
2021-05-08 18:02Jungferweiher (NSG)2
2021-05-17 05:56Herdla3
2021-05-14 12:11Rheinaue Worringen-Langel (NSG)
2021-04-27 08:30Strangenberg (Westhalten)3
2021-04-24 17:21Urdenbacher Altrhein und Baumberger Aue (NSG)1
2021-04-25 07:46Paterswoldsemeer--Hoornse Diep2
2021-05-14 12:41Buschbergsee4
2021-04-25De Mepperhooilanden3
2021-05-13 11:07Hitdorfer Seenplatte (gesamt)1
2021-05-16 06:09Kvitsøy1
2021-05-14 19:16Revtangen5
2021-05-09 06:41Noordpolderzijl
2021-05-15 16:22Revtangen (jordene på vei ned)1
2021-04-22 08:30Vieille Thur--Munwiller1
2021-05-13 17:58Orre--Orrestranden3
2021-05-13 12:16Reveparken5
2021-05-17 19:27Orre--Orrestranden sør (innsiden)4
2021-05-13Harth1
2021-04-30 13:00Skeie Flystripe
2021-05-14 20:17Orrevatnet--Orreosen4
2021-05-16 18:00Haren--Onnerpolder1
2021-05-08 11:20Zuidlaardermeer--Oostpolder1
2021-05-15 14:49Ergavatnet1
2021-04-30 09:42Orrevatnet--Horpestadosen vest4
2021-05-09 16:45Hundsruecken (Carrière sèche)6
2021-04-18 08:44Sele kai1
2021-04-26 08:00Orrevatnet--Horpestadbukta3
2021-05-09 18:00Boreskogen20
2021-05-06 14:04Horpestadvatnet2
2021-05-06 13:18Nesheimtjødna1
2021-05-11 18:27Ølberg--Vigdelvika4
2021-04-29 09:20Søylandsvatnet--nord3
2021-04-25 06:07Annaberger Hof1
2021-04-18 16:40Altweid (Andolsheim)1
2021-05-17 09:29Kolnes25
2021-05-02 12:30Grand Ried (Colmar)22
2021-05-16 09:38Solavika--Regestranden3
2021-04-28 19:00Kolnes Sør3
2021-05-02 08:58Vistnes1
2021-05-07 09:19Grudavatnet--Vasshusvika1
2021-05-16 16:43Kvassheim2
2021-05-17 08:00Grudavatnet1
2021-04-30 17:20Børaunen2
2021-04-24 06:20Solavika--Solastranda1
2021-05-16 14:06Hafrsfjord--Hagabukta1
2021-05-15 12:55Hangelarer Heide3
2021-05-08 09:30Rodderberg (NSG) (NW)1
2021-05-07 15:03Altopiano del Beinale2
2021-04-27 12:31Leukerfeld--Felsensteppe/Le Radet1
2021-05-16 10:30Hålandsvatnet1
2021-05-13 16:36Leukerfeld--Alt Rhone1
2021-05-02 11:25Rhin--Île du Rhin (Rosenau)1
2021-05-16 08:59Leukerfeld (general area)2
2021-05-02 08:30Leukerfeld--Juggaseiu3
2021-05-08 08:43Wahner Heide (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-05-16 15:45Bjårvatnet--Bru1
2021-05-06 09:55Bjårvatnet1
2021-04-29 13:54Brusand--Vaulen1
2021-05-12 16:23Svartholsmyra2
2021-05-12 07:34Thürer Wiesen (NSG)3
2021-05-10 06:55Flugplatz Bremgarten1
2021-04-18 15:00Hundvåg--Lundsneset1
2021-05-03 13:11Bargerveen1
2021-05-07 08:19Camerana / Parco Sorgenti Belbo
2021-05-13 08:47Im Siesack (NSG)8
2021-05-03 08:55Deusenberg4
2021-05-13 08:24Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Ellinghausen1
2021-05-06 09:25Dortmund--Deusen (Emscher)1
2021-05-10 09:16Wiesen am Hirtenborn (NSG)14
2021-04-22 08:54Graströchni3
2021-05-14 10:35Norderney--Ostende8
2021-04-26 06:30Fröndenberg--Wilhelmshöhe3
2021-05-06 08:30Lista Fyr2
2021-05-08 09:55Lista--Vågsvollvåien10
2021-04-28 08:05Lista--Vågsvollvika3
2021-05-07 09:50Lista--Gunnarsmyra12
2021-05-10 13:09Ebenberg (NSG)1
2021-04-29 06:30Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-05-12 19:20Nordhasselvika--Sevika østre4
2021-05-14 19:45Slevdalsvannet1
2021-05-02 10:35Nordhasselvika2
2021-04-25 09:30Polder Ingelheim3
2021-04-24 11:30Midthassel20
2021-04-28 16:10Nordhassel8
2021-05-14 18:20Fuglevika2
2021-05-09 10:59Neuleiningen14
2021-05-08 16:08Nesheimsanden3
2021-05-08 14:30Nesheimvann4
2021-05-09 08:59Kviljo2
2021-05-16 11:15Kviljoodden10
2021-04-24 16:44Sandgrube im Pflänzer (NSG)3
2021-04-22 12:51Wilchingerberg3
2021-05-14 12:01Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein2
2021-04-21 12:02Hallauer Berg1
2021-04-25 14:37Allmendäcker (NSG)2
2021-04-18 13:31Katzensee1
2021-05-04 07:50Klotener Ried1
2021-04-18 11:33Hintermoos1
2021-05-16 07:00Klettgau--Kerngebiet Widen
2021-04-30 10:29Klettgau--Kerngebiet Widen--Widenweiher
2021-05-04 18:30Bachenbülacher Allmend2
2021-05-17 14:15Ahsewiesen (NSG)2
2021-05-08 09:58Karlsruhe--Hardtwald
2021-04-27 15:56Schwenninger Moos (NSG)2
2021-04-30 19:24Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'2
2021-04-22 08:31Wolfbüel20
2021-05-09 07:23Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün1
2021-04-26 07:08Baggersee am Pfarrwiesensee2
2021-05-08 14:12Lampertheimer Altrhein (NSG) (gesamt)1
2021-04-30 06:45Delta della Maggia (general area)1
2021-04-18 17:43Lohner Klei (Feldflur)9
2021-05-13 07:24Saalbachniederung10
2021-04-25 15:49Morgetshofsee1
2021-05-08 11:56Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola2
2021-05-11 06:30Hegmatten gesamt1
2021-05-06 12:36Riazzino1
2021-05-01Nuolener Ried2
2021-05-07 11:30Monte Generoso1
2021-05-08 11:25Westereiden--Windmühlenfeld2
2021-05-02 09:23Nendingen--Kesselbach4
2021-05-08 11:51Kahle Mark14
2021-04-25 06:37Mühlhausen (NSG)1
2021-05-08 08:19Gehspitzweiher (NSG)2
2021-05-02 15:00Dümmer--Huntemündung6
2021-04-28 06:18Ochsenmoor--Polder I3
2021-04-28 07:31Ochsenmoor--Polder II2
2021-05-09 16:54Lahnaue zwischen Atzbach und Gießen (NSG)--Schifflach-Ost1
2021-05-08 17:28Jacobiweiher3
2021-05-16 08:44Dümmer--Osterfeiner Moor
2021-05-08 19:05Kesselbruchweiher2
2021-05-13 13:11Kochhartgraben und Ammertalhänge (NSG)--West2
2021-05-06 06:45Rottenburg--Weggental2
2021-05-08 05:10Moorhauser Polder (NSG)
2021-04-23 08:00Obstwiesen & Weinberge bei Wendelsheim2
2021-04-26 18:09Berger Rücken--Nordhang3
2021-05-16 09:40Riedgraben Rottenburg12
2021-05-08 05:10Schweinehörner Polder
2021-05-08 09:20Gipsbruch Wurmlingen1
2021-05-08 09:45Cascina Cantalupo1
2021-05-16 17:45Unterjesingen--NABU Schutzgebiet1
2021-05-08 10:00Burglehen (NSG)1
2021-05-09 10:08Baggerteiche Niederwalgern1
2021-05-15 14:38Schwimmendes Moor1
2021-05-13 11:01Hohe Warte bei Gießen (NSG)1
2021-04-30 16:21Ludwigsquelle (NSG)6
2021-05-08 10:07Im alten See bei Gronau (NSG)1
2021-05-09 10:26Niederwiesen bei Ilbenstadt1
2021-05-03 16:25Unterjesingen--Ammertal Rohrwiesen1
2021-04-26 19:28Plauelbach4
2021-04-22 19:15Hergershäuser Wiesen2
2021-05-14 17:18Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Teufelsee4
2021-04-27 08:00Dankmasch (NSG)2
2021-05-12 11:25Jaabekk2
2021-05-15 17:20Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee
2021-05-12 08:54Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)6
2021-05-03 17:52Teichwiesen bei Heskem (NSG)1
2021-05-10 17:00Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)2
2021-05-15 15:45Burg bei Unter-Widdersheim (NSG)
2021-04-28 07:00Blåvandshuk2
2021-04-25 15:31Wiesen bei Nieder-Mockstadt3
2021-05-08 16:30Monte Berlinghera3
2021-04-18 16:30Im Rußland und in der Kuhweide (NSG)2
2021-04-28 08:30Grønningen32
2021-04-18 18:39Pütte Mahnhamm2
2021-05-15 08:02Pleidelsheimer Wiesental1
2021-05-01 09:45Stuttgart--Max-Eyth-See2
2021-05-17 13:44Sylt--Rantumbecken (NSG)15
2021-05-15 14:55Sylt--Wenningstedt-Braderup, offshore10
2021-05-01 10:20Kærgård Klitplantage1
2021-05-10 17:43Sylt--Lahnungsfelder Nössebucht3
2021-05-07 11:00Niedervieland--Duntzenwerder1
2021-05-07 18:50Werderland (NSG)1
2021-05-08 10:01Rosenberg (NSG)10
2021-05-08 06:35Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)1
2021-04-28 11:30Tipmosen7
2021-05-16 11:35Sylt--Braderuper Heide (NSG)3
2021-05-15 09:10Skallingen81
2021-05-09 06:43Polder Brokhuchting
2021-05-09 11:25Eselsbett (NSG)1
2021-05-09 07:45Niedervieland--Hochwasserschutzpolder (NSG)1
2021-04-29 09:45Tipperne--Værnengene19
2021-05-09 06:08Ochtumniederung bei Brokhuchting (NSG)
2021-04-18 11:02Biesterberg (NSG)2
2021-05-15 14:45Myrthue1
2021-05-16 09:45Marbæk Plantage2
2021-05-16 08:05Sangvik jorder1
2021-05-14 16:00Nissum Fjord8
2021-05-12 15:32Sylt--Morsum-Kliff (NSG)10
2021-05-16 07:30Søgnejordet--Søgne fields4
2021-05-16 09:25Tjomsemoen--Søgne fields6
2021-05-06 09:31Werderinsel1
2021-04-19 14:01Sønderho Sydstrand1
2021-05-15 15:47Sønderstrand, Rømø4
2021-04-18 18:54Halen1
2021-05-16 13:17Westerhever Salzwiesen2
2021-05-17 14:09Hønen3
2021-04-20 20:41Landsende, Rømø2
2021-05-07 04:13Agger Tange20
2021-05-11 12:00Juvre, Rømø3
2021-05-11 11:00Rømøvej2
2021-05-08 08:08Mandø5
2021-05-03 13:45Gjellerodde8
2021-05-14 12:20Borgfelder Wümmewiesen (NSG)11
2021-04-26 14:33Rickelsbüller Koog (NSG)4
2021-05-08 08:47Münchswiesen bei Frischborn (NSG)12
2021-05-15 18:47Vidå Sluse4
2021-04-27 06:50Låningsvejen1
2021-05-17 15:20Sneum Digesø2
2021-05-11 10:00Rømødæmningen3
2021-05-16 18:14Katinger Watt--Eider-Sperrwerk2
2021-05-15 17:30Ballum Sluse3
2021-05-08 14:48Ballum Enge6
2021-05-17 07:30Hauke-Haien-Koog--Südbecken2
2021-05-16 12:00Katinger Watt--Speicherbecken2
2021-05-15 12:00Hamburger Hallig (NSG)
2021-04-28 06:00Gotteskoogsee1
2021-05-08 09:39Reußenköge
2021-04-24 16:19Meldorfer Speicherkoog--Wöhrdener Loch (NSG)1
2021-05-16 11:22Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee (Beobachtungshütte)3
2021-05-03 12:52Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)5
2021-04-18 15:45Kelzer Teiche (NSG)3
2021-05-16 09:42Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoordamm2
2021-05-11 20:02Wester-Spätinge (NSG)1
2021-04-26 12:22Haasberger See3
2021-05-14 07:48Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)--Überschwemmungswiese
2021-04-26 12:00Sølsted Mose2
2021-05-14 07:08Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)--Dreckmoor
2021-05-08 08:15Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)--Vogelbiotop3
2021-04-26 10:21Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Arlau Schleuse1
2021-05-11 19:30Simonsberg Speicherbecken1
2021-05-08 04:55Bordelumer Heide und Langenhorner Heide (NSG)--Ostteil
2021-04-26 08:15Hostrup / Tønder4
2021-05-02 15:17Kalbenstein5
2021-05-04 13:45Plessenteich2
2021-05-02 15:00Weiherwiesen1
2021-04-23 10:35Reichenbacher Kalkberge (NSG)4
2021-05-13 09:56Sandgrube Meensen4
2021-04-27 10:37Fröslev-Jardelunder Moor (NSG) (DE)1
2021-05-16 07:29Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)3
2021-05-07 16:15Stausee Rainau-Buch1
2021-05-15 15:18Mooswaldseen6
2021-04-24 11:12Sontra (ehemaliger Truppenübungsplatz)12
2021-04-23 15:10Dellenhäule (NSG)4
2021-05-13 13:30Schurrseen2
2021-05-13 14:30Gundelfinger Moos (NSG)2
2021-05-13 14:50Dankmarshäuser Rhäden (NSG)6
2021-05-17 05:36Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)4
2021-05-07 17:22Stausee Stockmühle6
2021-05-08 16:48Fetzer Seen (Beobachtungsturm)
2021-05-08 18:42Leineniederung Salzderhelden (NSG)--Leinepolder I4
2021-05-08 08:15Böllestau
2021-05-12 15:10Vessøyjordene2
2021-05-13 17:10Bergrheinfeld--Schwalbenufer1
2021-05-03 15:04Dorfkulturweg Willanzheim3
2021-05-16 10:25Obersuhler Aue (NSG)1
2021-05-14 11:31Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)1
2021-05-08 09:01Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt1
2021-05-10 16:00Wasservogelreservat Northeimer Seenplatte (NSG)3
2021-05-08 06:16Großer See3
2021-04-26 07:00Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)1
2021-04-30 07:22Meißendorfer Teiche / Bannetzer Moor (NSG)--Gut Sunder1
2021-05-08 10:02Kerstlingeröder Feld4
2021-05-14 13:25Dattenhauser Ried7
2021-05-15 06:13Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)
2021-05-11 06:15Kämmerlingsberg
2021-04-29 08:36Werratalsee1
2021-05-14 12:59Han Vejleskjulet, Lund Fjord2
2021-05-10 06:18Baggerseen bei Aislingen--Egelsee4
2021-04-30 10:20Riedholz und Grettstädter Wiesen (NSG)11
2021-05-13 11:41Großer Hörnausee3
2021-05-15 08:30Sulzheimer Gipshügel (NSG)
2021-04-24 11:00Moorgürtel (NSG)2
2021-05-11 06:39Seeanger2
2021-05-15 11:31Lüneburger Heide--Wilseder Berg4
2021-05-16 12:32Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen2
2021-05-08 06:55Tontoft Nakke2
2021-04-26 09:30Knetzgauer Baggerseen und Main2
2021-05-02 08:00Untere Seeveniederung
2021-04-26 19:44Gelting--Mühle Charlotte1
2021-04-18 11:18Geltinger Birk (NSG)18
2021-04-23 15:05Kleinaitingen--Unteres Grieß1
2021-05-12 09:29East Silz fields4
2021-04-23 15:40Oberottmarshausen--Römerseen3
2021-05-09 06:30Fiecht fields and farmland2
2021-04-26 09:27Lechauen bei Thierhaupten2
2021-05-01 16:44Försdorfer Bachl1
2021-05-08 13:45Vogelfreistätte Oehe-Schleimünde (NSG)1
2021-04-24 06:05Schwarzenbach--Weihergebiet NO21
2021-04-28 17:20Biotop Tierkörperbeseitigungsanlage Mering2
2021-05-08 06:00Oasi Faunistica impianto di fitodepurazione Le Meleghine
2021-04-18 11:00Großer See2
2021-05-02 17:55Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-05-13 11:00Neuhauser Weiher und Wasserschloss
2021-05-03 16:52Storchslache1
2021-05-14 15:56Bøjden Nor2
2021-05-08 11:10Weiherkette Häusling2
2021-05-16 09:07Inzinger Gaisau1
2021-04-22 07:44Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)1
2021-05-15Raistinger Wiesen1
2021-04-28 08:00Wabeniederung Süd5
2021-05-08 10:25Kührerner Teich und Umgebung (NSG)2
2021-04-19 12:17Ampermoos (NSG)2
2021-04-25 17:23Erlangen--Wiesengrund1
2021-05-01 09:33Stocksee und Umgebung (NSG) und Seehofweiher2
2021-04-25 12:31Zapfendorf--Streitanger1
2021-05-14 09:15Lyø6
2021-05-01 17:40Sacker Schnepfensumpf2
2021-05-03 08:26Skånemosen, Haastrup1
2021-04-25 14:10Hausen--Regnitz1
2021-05-11 14:00Schöppenstedter Teiche2
2021-05-17 06:37Völser Auen Airport Shore1
2021-04-29 09:40Enge ved Nr. Broby3
2021-05-13 13:00Kiesgruben Oberbrunn und Unterbrunn1
2021-04-23 15:30Sollerup Enge1
2021-05-03 09:03Germeringer See1
2021-05-11 09:30Nakkebølle Inddæmning1
2021-05-11 06:27Römerpark, Thaur1
2021-05-08 15:18Helmestausee (Talsperre Kelbra) (TH)
2021-04-24 19:04Böhmerweiher1
2021-05-04 14:29Moosschwaige2
2021-05-02 17:15Kauerlacher Weiher (NSG)1
2021-05-15 17:00Langwieder Heide4
2021-05-13 10:34Milser Felder3
2021-05-17 18:55Syddansk Universitet3
2021-04-21 07:51Sehlendorfer Binnensee und Umgebung (NSG)
2021-05-14 03:26Lille Vildmose10
2021-04-25 14:00Tryggelev Nor1
2021-05-03 06:33Mølen5
2021-05-12 13:00Nørreballe Nor1
2021-05-08 12:15Fröttmaninger Heide5
2021-05-10 06:40Südlicher Priwall (NSG)2
2021-05-09 06:01Garchinger Heide (NSG)10
2021-05-13 06:15Fyns Hoved7
2021-05-11 09:13Freisinger Moos (gesamt)2
2021-04-25 11:26Clusberg (NSG)4
2021-04-28 16:58Forkendorfer Kiesgruben1
2021-05-16 12:15Ismaninger Speichersee--Damm
2021-04-29 13:03Craimoosweiher1
2021-04-30 13:41Lindenhof Umweltstation1
2021-04-30 10:56Bayreuth--Botanischer Garten1
2021-04-29 09:15Bayreuth--Wihelminenaue1
2021-05-15 06:45Stoibermühle2
2021-04-21 17:24Bindlacher Baggerseen4
2021-04-25 11:23Altes Schloss Eremitage1
2021-05-16 09:52Knudshoved1
2021-05-13 12:14Spitzenberg-Schießplatz Rothenstein-Borntal (NSG)10
2021-04-24 00:00Eittinger Weiher
2021-04-18 14:28Viehlaßmoos--Ausgleichsteiche1
2021-05-08 11:35Windknollen (NSG)8
2021-05-01 07:17Klåstadkilen11
2021-05-02 17:30Lenzer Wische10
2021-04-28 11:37Podelsatz--Speicher1
2021-04-28Salina di Cervia10
2021-05-02 12:00Gjennestadvannet1
2021-05-10 04:45Gjerrild Nordstrand Øst10
2021-05-10 04:40Gjerrild Nordstrand Øst, Knudshoved12
2021-05-02 12:00Lenzen-Wustrower Elbniederung (NSG)
2021-05-13 04:19Grenen, Skagen1
2021-04-27 11:04Porphyrlandschaft bei Gimritz (NSG)7
2021-04-24 07:03Frießnitzer See - Struth (NSG)--Frießnitzer See3
2021-04-24 14:00Juveren1
2021-05-16 08:00Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)2
2021-04-27 09:50Borrevannet5
2021-04-25 09:08Steinsvika2
2021-04-18 07:00Tissø, enge i syd.1
2021-04-25 06:14Wallendorfer See2
2021-05-08 07:20Pfatterer Au (NSG)3
2021-04-27 16:31Adlers Teich3
2021-05-17 12:06Grandefjæra naturreservat22
2021-05-14 16:56Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 23402
2021-05-11 13:00Fornebu--Storøykilen1
2021-05-08 07:10Fornebu--uspesifisert3
2021-05-12 09:40Rossnesbukta1
2021-05-11 13:00Fornebu--Nansenparken2
2021-05-13 14:13Gärnitz--Feldlache1
2021-05-01 12:16Kulkwitzer Lachen (West)2
2021-05-06 16:25Kråkstadfjorden1
2021-05-15 06:20Kongemose, Store Åmose5
2021-05-08 17:52NPR Soos1
2021-05-16 09:00Bygdøy--Hengsenga1
2021-05-14 07:00Kiesgrube Rehbach1
2021-05-16 08:48Hovsfjæra Fuglefredningsområde18
2021-05-11 08:57Parkstettener Weihergebiet5
2021-05-16 20:12Zwenkauer See2
2021-05-08 06:11Grabschützer See1
2021-04-25 07:53Pillmoos2
2021-05-12 11:45Råde--Johnsten gård2
2021-05-08 15:00Trentsee
2021-05-14 12:45Untertraubenbach (Blänken)1
2021-05-08 11:27Werbeliner See4
2021-05-14 10:28Rötelseeweihergebiet1
2021-04-30 07:10Maridalsvannet nord--Hammeren1
2021-05-10 08:59Kiesgrube Benndorf2
2021-04-30 12:30Maridalsvannet--Kirkeby3
2021-05-16 08:34Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)2
2021-04-18 07:56Scheiterschlag2
2021-05-14 08:14Maridalsvannet1
2021-04-27 08:04Maridalsvannet nord--Maridalen Kirke til Sander Gård1
2021-05-15 07:40Maridalen--Turter1
2021-05-01 11:59Lobstädter Lachen1
2021-04-27 11:39Maridalen--Skarselva ved Sørbråten1
2021-04-18 10:00Eidsvatnet--Fugletårnet1
2021-05-09 05:42Østensjøvannet1
2021-05-10 18:25Große Grabenniederung 'Pareyer Wiesen'
2021-05-01 09:43Große Grabenniederung 'Pareyer Wiesen'--Beobachtungsturm6
2021-05-08 13:04Jezero Medard6
2021-05-10 14:00Gülper See (NSG)
2021-04-24 08:50Niva Nemanického potoka2
2021-04-26 09:11Reinsdorf--Internationales Gymnasium3
2021-04-25 11:42Piani di Ragnolo6
2021-05-03 19:30Mork2
2021-04-18 06:36Hakadal--Hellerud2
2021-05-15 18:30Statitzgraben3
2021-05-16 15:04Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)1
2021-05-14 17:51Löbnitz--Mühlfeldsee2
2021-05-15 08:00Åneby--general area2
2021-05-07 13:00Hakadal--Kirkebyenga1
2021-05-12Rulse2
2021-04-24 12:28Speicher Schadebach3
2021-05-17 07:20Nordre-Søndre Holm10
2021-05-15 10:44Omsi10
2021-05-09 09:14Nesgutu2
2021-05-08 08:00RN Černá voda1
2021-04-23 09:30Bílá voda2
2021-04-24 09:40Kikhavn2
2021-05-08 09:26Neuwürschnitz--Waldbad4
2021-05-08 08:48Neuwiese--Schwemmteich/Mühlteich3
2021-04-18 11:00Dachsbergau
2021-05-17 10:18Sørumsneset3
2021-05-15 08:45Dolní hornometelský rybník3
2021-05-13 10:42Tuentangen2
2021-04-24 12:55Křakovský rybník2
2021-05-09 13:18Gaulosen wildlife preserve2
2021-05-08 19:20Tuněchodský rybník2
2021-05-17 09:10Nordre Øyeren NR--Snekkervika1
2021-05-10 09:30Nordre Øyeren NR--Svelle2
2021-04-24 08:33Nordre Øyeren NR--Årnestangen3
2021-04-28 09:17Liseleje Strand1
2021-05-14 17:28Havelländisches Luch--Garlitz Nord (Beobachtungsturm)2
2021-05-08 08:27Eringer Stausee--Beobachtungsturm2
2021-05-13 09:00Havelländisches Luch2
2021-04-27 06:40Melby Overdrev5
2021-04-29 08:50NPR Božídarské rašeliniště2
2021-04-24 10:00Jivjanské rybníky1
2021-05-15 11:49Belziger Landschaftswiesen
2021-04-18 08:15Nyord Enge
2021-05-08 04:58Tisvilde Hegn3
2021-04-18 09:41Gåsesøen, Ulvshaleskoven1
2021-05-08 14:13Store Valby Sø3
2021-05-08 07:00Harthauer Berg--Lindenhöhe1
2021-04-23 18:28Harthauer Berg--Schollheimwald1
2021-05-10 18:00Holløse Bredning - Å udløb1
2021-04-28 09:39Gundsømagle Sø Fuglereservat1
2021-05-12 12:48Torslandaviken1
2021-05-14 17:40Přehýšovský rybník1
2021-05-16 07:20Merklínský rybník3
2021-04-25 09:25Vallda Sandö2
2021-05-13 09:07Mönster2
2021-05-08 13:39Hemnessjøen--Strand1
2021-05-10 14:48Darßer Ort--Weststrand3
2021-05-10 13:40Malön
2021-04-25 06:40Bastrup Sø1
2021-05-08 07:25Porsemosen2
2021-05-08 11:17Hellesjøvann5
2021-05-17 16:03Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South1
2021-05-10 16:48Hellesjøvannet--nordlig kulturlandskap5
2021-05-06 13:36Solrødgård2
2021-05-08 13:09Kragtorpvika1
2021-05-08 08:45Rybník Odval (Zbůch)3
2021-05-02 09:51Favrholm Voldgrav4
2021-05-08 09:14Romerike Golfklubb1
2021-05-14 17:35PR Nový rybník (Líně)2
2021-04-25 06:52Dragonja valley1
2021-04-29 06:55Værløse Flyvestation, DK10
2021-05-08 10:40Løken--Søndre Tøyen8
2021-05-16 10:00Gilbjerg Hoved1
2021-05-08 17:00Oberes Rhinluch (NSG)
2021-04-29 11:25Přehrada České údolí (Plzeň)1
2021-05-06 09:10Äskatorp
2021-05-01 06:45Sjælsø Vest1
2021-05-08 09:49Lierelva--Kjelle1
2021-05-08 09:28Aurskog Høland--Nygård10
2021-05-08 07:15Getterön--Gubbanäsan12
2021-04-26 15:02Zauchwitzer Busch2
2021-04-18 08:45Hjälms våtmark5
2021-05-08 14:47Kiesgrube Liebersee (gesamt)4
2021-05-15 05:52Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)2
2021-04-27 10:00Kalvebod Fælled40
2021-05-08 14:12Getterön NR
2021-05-17 18:43Döberitzer Heide2
2021-05-15 08:53Körziner Wiesen
2021-05-08 07:04Nivå Golf2
2021-05-14 10:08Klydesøen -- Sydtårnet1
2021-05-13 14:42Villahøj Sø3
2021-05-08 14:40Kongelunden - Sydvestpynten2
2021-05-07 19:10Amagerfælled2
2021-05-08 09:20Galtabäck30
2021-05-08 09:55Utteros4
2021-05-11 11:50Jægersborg Dyrehave4
2021-05-15 18:58Črnotiče Karst Plateau4
2021-05-02 10:39U Rasovny, Droužkovice2
2021-05-08 05:00Hellebæk avlsgård
2021-05-09 16:03Eiskeller (NSG)2
2021-05-16Nordhavnstippen/Stubben15
2021-04-24 18:25Črnotiče airfield10
2021-04-18 15:25Rieselfelder Karolinenhöhe4
2021-04-28 07:34Odkaliště Michanice1
2021-05-08 17:30Copenhagen Airport2
2021-05-11 08:44Movraž Plateau10
2021-04-29 15:18VN Újezd (Kyjice)1
2021-05-11 15:00Olšany--Kovčínský rybník (pond)2
2021-05-14 12:00Ruhlsdorfer Rieselfelder5
2021-05-03 11:30Jungfernheide (Forst)
2021-05-10 09:54Falsterbonäset--Nabben3
2021-05-14 06:46Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr
2021-05-05 08:16Falsterbonäset--Kolabakken2
2021-05-08 12:04Falsterbo--South Flommen6
2021-04-20 09:03Torekovs rev20
2021-05-08 13:21Falsterbonäset--Slusan3
2021-05-08 12:39Falsterbonäset--North Flommen6
2021-05-01 11:30Klausdorf (Barther Zufahrt)1
2021-05-08 15:44Skanör--Hamnen1
2021-05-08 06:19Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo stadspark2
2021-05-14 10:36Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme
2021-04-22 09:02Falsterbonäset--Skanörs södra stadspark1
2021-05-14 06:29Suseån outlet
2021-05-17 07:29Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area2
2021-05-17 07:59Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-424
2021-05-08 16:35Falsterbonäset--Knösen5
2021-04-20 12:41Ripagården20
2021-05-08 06:16NP Šumava--Stožec3
2021-04-30 09:08Falsterbonäset--Old railway embankment6
2021-05-14 09:03Hovs hallar1
2021-05-01 17:50Köppchensee
2021-05-08 09:00Klagshamns udde4
2021-05-09 08:10Zingergrabenniederung4
2021-05-11 06:03Tempelhofer Feld
2021-04-24 06:19Klagshamnsudde fågeltornet
2021-05-09 13:00Tygelsjöbäckens mynning15
2021-05-15 10:47Schönerlinder Teiche (NSG)3
2021-05-09 05:50Kiesseen Arkenberge3
2021-04-26 16:30Hullsjön Kårebro8
2021-04-26 06:03Bunkern
2021-05-08 08:37Gröna Jaktstugan5
2021-05-08 14:16PR Písečný vrch3
2021-04-26 08:45Lenešický rybník2
2021-05-16 12:17Gohliser Windmühle1
2021-05-08 06:14NP Šumava--Pěkná
2021-05-15 09:40Karower Teiche (NSG)2
2021-05-15 15:00Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)2
2021-05-15 12:10Rieselfelder Hobrechtsfelde2
2021-05-03 18:06Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)7
2021-04-26 12:56Ehemaliges Flugfeld Johannistal (NSG)2
2021-05-15 08:05Moorlinse Buch1
2021-05-08 18:40CHKO České středohoří--Dobroměřický rybník3
2021-05-14 08:44Löddesnäs3
2021-05-10 16:00Schönower Heide2
2021-05-13 14:00Falkenberger Rieselfelder (NSG)7
2021-05-16 11:00Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)3
2021-05-10 20:57Spillepengs utsiktsplats
2021-05-09 06:46Radovesická výsypka
2021-04-23 07:52Vellinge--Arriesjön10
2021-04-27 09:36Larssons våtmark1
2021-05-14 18:21Sorško polje - North5
2021-05-15 08:42Lake Cerknica2
2021-04-19 16:01Alte Berliner Rieselfelder
2021-05-09 06:21Karrendorfer Wiesen20
2021-04-20 17:00Der Machnow (ehem. Sandgewinnungsstelle)3
2021-04-18 06:40Greifswald--Salzwiese6
2021-05-15 12:05Wampener Riff1
2021-05-16 06:07Klärteiche Ladebow2
2021-05-16 13:54Lund--Reningsverksdammarna1
2021-05-16 11:19Lund--Nöbbelövs mosse1
2021-05-01 15:13Wesenitzaue3
2021-05-12 09:27Jezero Milada2
2021-05-08 11:30Sjöryds maden Dätterns NR5
2021-05-14 18:38Lund--Stadsparken1
2021-05-09 12:57Stångby våtmark5
2021-05-12 21:16Torreberga1
2021-05-12 15:29Lund--Råbydammen2
2021-04-28 18:25Sádky Rybárna, Unhošť1
2021-05-17 17:03Ljubljansko barje, Ig2
2021-05-07 05:16Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar
2021-04-29 10:22Pustý rybník (Leč)4
2021-04-18 11:03Räften20
2021-04-27 06:09Rybník Dehtář1
2021-04-29 10:00Knížecí rybník (Sedlec)1
2021-05-10 13:05Drhovský rybník2
2021-04-27 13:24Flyinge Kungsgård2
2021-04-25 09:50Skrylleskogen2
2021-05-07 16:39Dalby fälad2
2021-05-08 05:04Skarhultsängar1
2021-04-18 07:58PP Hostivické rybníky1
2021-05-08 10:52Rockarp15
2021-04-24 12:06Čejkovický rybník1
2021-05-08 11:00Dörröds Fälad5
2021-05-08 07:22Šindlovský rybník1
2021-05-16 10:20Pastvina u Křepenic3
2021-05-01 13:11PR Vrbenské rybníky2
2021-05-16 05:08Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar5
2021-04-18 06:58Rybník Bratřejovský Velát2
2021-05-10 06:43Mokřad Jezera10
2021-05-03 07:55Rybník Musík5
2021-05-02 09:09Krankesjön4
2021-05-10 20:02Revingefältet--Silvåkrakärret2
2021-05-03 17:10PP Horní solopyský rybník2
2021-05-11 06:31Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet2
2021-04-29 07:59Revingefältet--Östra Tvet40
2021-04-28 10:27Anklamer Stadtbruch2
2021-05-14 16:57Rybník Bobrník3
2021-05-11 09:15Vombs ängar8
2021-05-08 16:27Pastviny a pole jižně od Měchenic2
2021-05-15 09:36Ängstorpsdammen10
2021-05-11 11:30Klingavälsåns utlopp4
2021-05-07 11:21Vombsjöns västra ängar10
2021-05-01 17:00Pískovna Vojkovice1
2021-05-10 09:23Klostersågen5
2021-05-08 04:00Pískovna Újezdec5
2021-04-21 06:55Teichgebiet Königswartha (gesamt)1
2021-05-11 18:07Ilstorp10
2021-05-08 08:25Teichgebiet Wartha-Koblenz (gesamt)3
2021-05-14 11:08Randowbruch
2021-05-11 07:00Praha--PP Milíčovský les a rybníky4
2021-05-15 17:05Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Lunow-Stolper Polder12
2021-05-08 09:28Krageholmssjön10
2021-05-17 09:10Praha--Slatina5
2021-05-16 14:35Holanské rybníky--rybník Jílovka
2021-05-09 10:26Praha--PR V pískovně1
2021-05-09 07:56Ptačí park Mnišské louky1
2021-05-17 17:20Praha--PP Lítožnice
2021-05-08 09:58Lakomaer Teiche1
2021-05-08 03:07CHKO Kokořínsko--NPR Novozámecký rybník1
2021-05-16 10:53Finjasjön -- Södra delen1
2021-04-30 08:00Riserva Naturale Orientata Fiume Ciane e Saline Di Siracusa2
2021-05-08 11:04Peitzer Teiche (gesamt)1
2021-05-10 05:15Marbäck, Ulricehamn1
2021-05-15 07:58Úvaly--lesopark Vinice7
2021-05-15 05:14Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Schwedter Polder B15
2021-04-25 18:51Klitten--Schlossteich1
2021-05-15 05:16Löbau--Littwasser
2021-05-16 12:57Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Teerofenbrücke2
2021-04-27 12:15Oderhänge Mallnow (NSG)
2021-05-01 12:15Hnojiště Sedlčánky a jezero Cucovna9
2021-05-07 15:48Tůň Hrad1
2021-05-16 12:14Valtinovské rybníky8
2021-05-06 08:50CHKO Kokořínsko--Vrchbělá2
2021-05-04 06:38NPP Hrabanovská černava3
2021-04-20 09:46Kåseberga8
2021-05-01 12:14Milovice--Josefovské tůně4
2021-04-23 09:46Hornborgasjön--Hångers udde
2021-04-28 14:30Hornborgasjön-- Almeö15
2021-05-08 11:48PR Pod Benáteckým vrchem1
2021-04-24 10:00Dobrava1
2021-05-12 11:16Brösarps norra backar5
2021-05-13 09:24Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka12
2021-04-18 07:00Pískovna Václavice10
2021-05-13 13:34Kosořický rybník8
2021-05-16 08:32Odkaliště Dobrovice2
2021-05-16 13:55Močický rybník1
2021-04-24 12:45Torupa Flo2
2021-04-24 14:06Rybník Pátek (Buda)4
2021-05-16 07:20Ravlundafältet50
2021-05-15 09:46Haväng5
2021-04-24 13:27Vitemölla20
2021-05-15 08:35Pole u Dobřichova (bývalý rybník Klenot)13
2021-04-20 14:44Rybník Vražda3
2021-05-11 14:40Rybník Brodek1
2021-05-03 17:28Półwysep Rów
2021-05-15 00:28CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor3
2021-05-13 14:00Håslövs ängar10
2021-05-09 13:36Ujście Warty National Park (IBA PL062)5
2021-05-09 06:13Niedów Lake
2021-04-29 12:08Vrbina2
2021-04-18 07:58Rybník Zrcadlo7
2021-04-25 09:50Medvedce Nature Reserve1
2021-05-08 15:02Raduszeckie Lake (Jezioro Raduszeckie)4
2021-05-16 15:28NPP Žehuňský rybník1
2021-05-16 06:50Retencija Blato--Zagreb2
2021-05-01 10:07Nationalpark Thayatal1
2021-05-14 15:00Hrubá luka2
2021-04-20 16:25Ježkův a Stachův rybník1
2021-05-17 05:00Christiansø1
2021-04-21 13:21Przemków2
2021-05-03 11:33Głowaczewo Fishponds
2021-05-02 08:25Tåkern--Väversundamaden40
2021-05-08 18:22NPR Mohelenská hadcová step2
2021-05-15 16:28PP Tuří rybník1
2021-05-01 13:02Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)1
2021-04-19 09:40PO Jaroslavické rybníky4
2021-05-08 12:09PR Zbytka2
2021-05-15 14:47VN Rozkoš5
2021-05-15 10:05PR Dubno – Česká Skalice2
2021-05-08 07:35Rybník Rzovák1
2021-05-11 09:08VN Rozkoš--VKP (východní zátoky)2
2021-05-14 14:50VN Rozkoš--trávníková školka Nahořany2
2021-05-04 10:45Rybník Drnov2
2021-05-02 09:20Tåkern -- Hovtornet20
2021-05-02 06:00PP Lonjsko polje1
2021-04-25 08:52Brno--Okolí letiště Medlánky1
2021-05-12 08:03Brno--PP Medlánecké kopce2
2021-05-15 19:40Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Sandeck4
2021-05-13 11:31Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Wasserstätten2
2021-05-15 16:41Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Zicklacke
2021-05-13 09:00Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Graurinderkoppel12
2021-05-07 11:15Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Oberer Stinkersee2
2021-04-19 12:57NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt4
2021-05-08 11:25Darscho3
2021-05-16 07:20polní hnojiště, Žichlínek6
2021-05-16 09:02Poldr Žichlínek3
2021-05-08 10:32Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Westliche Wörthenlacke4
2021-05-15 12:57Lange Lacke--Eastern Part12
2021-05-09 15:27Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Östliche Wörthenlacke3
2021-04-29 11:34Rosko Gravel Pit Ponds2
2021-05-15 06:00Bernhardsthaler Ebene
2021-04-20 08:17PP Trkmanec-Rybníčky2
2021-05-15 16:56Devínske jazero2
2021-05-05 11:23Jamno Lake (Jezioro Jamno)1
2021-05-08 10:32Jakubovské rybníky2
2021-05-08 10:29Tadten Dammweg1
2021-05-08 05:42Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Waasen-Hanság10
2021-05-08 08:23Einserkanal2
2021-05-15 09:48Andau bridge6
2021-05-13 07:53Kvismaren NR
2021-05-02 11:00Svartåmynningens naturreservat--Nybro2
2021-05-16 14:00Svartåmynningens naturreservat--Sättunaviken2
2021-04-24 08:39Sysľovské polia1
2021-05-01 12:46Pougarje1
2021-04-23 13:39PP Pánov1
2021-05-03 05:52Prostějov - město2
2021-04-26 16:57polní rákosina, Výšovice1
2021-05-14 17:41Skalické rybníky2
2021-05-08 09:45Dolní Libina
2021-04-23 06:00Šumvaldský rybník
2021-05-15 14:27Štěrkopískovna Náklo1
2021-04-19 08:51Wrocław--Lasek Oporowski2
2021-05-06 16:35Wrocław-Świniary Sewage Farm4
2021-04-29 17:52Barycz River Valley--Polder Jamnik4
2021-04-25 09:57Zadný Šúr1
2021-05-11 16:27Rybníky u Zlaté farmy Štětovice4
2021-04-25 13:02NPR Hrdibořické rybníky1
2021-04-29 16:59Prievaly Rašeliny3
2021-04-28 13:34Tovačov--bažantnice2
2021-04-18 10:07Tovačov--Hradecký rybník1
2021-04-19 10:53Barycz River Valley--Staw Niezgoda I5
2021-05-17 17:43Rovensko mokraď2
2021-04-25 07:15Tovačov--Křenovský rybník2
2021-04-23 10:26PR Království1
2021-04-24 09:37Troubecké jezero1
2021-05-09 07:10Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín2
2021-05-16 06:55Ottenby--södra udde1
2021-05-17 13:43Kungsstenarna25
2021-05-03 15:51Ventlinge badplats3
2021-05-16 05:58Södra Lunden4
2021-05-08 06:35Risinge hamn
2021-04-25 09:49Poznań--Dolina Michałówki3
2021-05-09 15:21Albrunna lund
2021-05-01 13:39Sibyllas jaktstuga5
2021-05-14 16:30Fågelsjön, Degerhamn1
2021-05-15 13:08Albrunna kalkbrott1
2021-04-29 13:16Ottenby--norra lunden2
2021-04-23 11:38Jutrosin Reservoir2
2021-04-28 14:59Přerov - město1
2021-05-13 13:02Södra Beijershamn1
2021-04-18 14:59Szczodrzykowo Reservoir (Zalew Szczodrzykowo)1
2021-05-08 06:56Runowo
2021-05-15 11:31Beijershamn2
2021-05-02 14:14Penåsa20
2021-05-16 11:08polní hnojiště Rymice
2021-05-08 10:01Struga Średzka--Kromolice
2021-04-28 10:33Gräsgårds hamn1
2021-04-28 09:39Sebybadet4
2021-05-08 14:58VN Slezská Harta2
2021-05-08 14:00Möckelmossen10
2021-05-09 13:00Barycz River Valley--Stawno Fishponds2
2021-05-08 07:55Lipník nad Bečvou, Loučka3
2021-05-09 12:05Alby
2021-04-18 16:25Triberga mosse5
2021-05-08 15:00Görans dämme3
2021-04-18 12:54Naturbokhandeln, Stenåsa10
2021-04-28 07:45Stenåsabadet2
2021-04-25 12:29Sandby skjutfält--Hålnäsdungen1
2021-05-04 15:30Letiště Drahotuše a okolní pole3
2021-04-25 13:19Bläsinge2
2021-05-04 08:18Otoki / Wasilowice--fields
2021-05-04 06:00Mokra--gravel pit
2021-05-08 08:56Apalsjön10
2021-05-06 07:30Dąbrowa, Opolskie
2021-04-30 08:57Bruddesta3
2021-05-02 11:00Råby-Rekarne kyrka
2021-05-16 20:00Wrzoski--overflow area
2021-05-04 09:46Kazimierz--fields
2021-05-11 08:15Gravel Pit, Mocsa1
2021-04-19 09:10Närsjötornet1
2021-05-04 08:59Askholmen1
2021-05-03 09:00Zelazna--Mala Panew mouth
2021-05-08 07:16Hagbyområdet1
2021-04-20 16:33Svätý Peter - piesočné duny2
2021-04-23 13:47Bélapuszta, Komárom1
2021-04-30Mellangårdsvägen4
2021-05-11 05:00Grébicsi-tó5
2021-05-03 11:52Słowiński NP (Słowiński Park Narodowy)--Kluki area10
2021-05-04 10:59Zwiastowice--fields
2021-05-10 06:54Ekeby våtmark3
2021-05-09 05:00Asszony-tó5
2021-04-24 09:00Sárréti Tájvédelmi Közterület--Sárszentmihály5
2021-05-08 09:00Ferencmajori fish ponds1
2021-05-10 09:15Stenkvistafältet
2021-05-08 14:05Frövisjön2
2021-04-30 06:52PR Žitavský luh4
2021-05-08 17:52Kozmické ptačí louky1
2021-05-01 10:36Trávnica - vodná nádrž1
2021-04-27 12:15Soponya-tó1
2021-05-09 09:09Sofiebergsåsen
2021-05-16 14:00Asszony-tető--Alsóbikol3
2021-05-10 06:35Ölands Norra Udde
2021-05-08 14:00Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve1
2021-05-11 08:20Wielikąt Fishponds1
2021-05-03 06:33PP Heřmanický rybník1
2021-04-23 15:25Żelazowiec Pond1
2021-05-09 11:00Gliwice--Wilcze Doły
2021-05-16 15:06Žilina - vodná nádrž3
2021-05-14 10:44Lipie Fields
2021-04-24 11:30Narta Lagoon2
2021-04-18 12:02Łąka Lake1
2021-04-29 08:00Öreg-állás4
2021-05-16 17:01Árasztás-Apaj7
2021-04-18 06:40Apajpuszta1
2021-05-03 12:23Apaji fishponds--Apaj4
2021-05-16 13:10Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi12
2021-05-03 09:00Tara National Park (general area - please use more precise spot)2
2021-05-16 13:38grasslands of Kunpeszér (Kiskunság)9
2021-05-13 05:39Hjälstaviken NR
2021-04-29 18:11Naplás-tó--Budapest
2021-05-08 08:00Ålsjön2
2021-05-08 05:41Adelsö--Hagalund2
2021-05-02 07:30Tara--Hotel Omorika8
2021-04-20 14:03Biskops-Arnö1
2021-05-15 17:30Beka Natural Reserve4
2021-05-08 04:34Bonadammen2
2021-04-23 07:04Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő1
2021-05-08 15:00Stenö2
2021-04-24 15:19Rivet5
2021-05-08 11:06Dalbyviken1
2021-05-08 02:59Skytteholmstornet2
2021-05-16 05:45Hågadalen-Nåsten NR--Kvarnbo10
2021-05-16 08:14Thorslunda4
2021-05-13 07:18Broängarnas NR7
2021-05-16Ulva kvarn3
2021-05-16 11:09Hågadalen-Nåsten NR--Hågadalen15
2021-05-01 11:51Hallinge Gårds väg (Våtmarken)6
2021-04-29 06:10Kuźnica1
2021-05-17 17:00Muskmyr2
2021-05-05 06:15Kuźnica--raptor count point1
2021-05-08 10:14Torö--Herrhamra ängar10
2021-05-13 05:06Morga hage, Kungshamn-Morga naturreservat2
2021-05-03 07:20Kuźnica--Syberia1
2021-05-08 05:00Svartsjö dämme10
2021-05-14 07:58Svartsjöviken
2021-05-14 09:27Upper fyris, Uppsala
2021-05-03 20:20Östra delen, Svartsjöviken3
2021-05-15 09:43Valsätra-Malma1
2021-05-01 07:31Gamla Uppsala7
2021-05-02 13:58Jastarnia--Lotnisko1
2021-05-16 18:50Övre Föret1
2021-05-16 07:20Årike Fyris13
2021-05-14 17:56Årike Fyris--Nåntuna ängar
2021-05-12 10:31Rezerwat Torfowe Kłyle2
2021-05-08 05:51Södra Vendelsjön
2021-04-30 09:23Fyrislund5
2021-05-10 10:10Björklunda1
2021-05-08Vendelsjön
2021-04-29 10:06Alhagen
2021-04-18 10:07Molnsätra, Norra Järvafältet8
2021-05-07 18:18Stockviken
2021-04-19 17:04Kyrkdammen5
2021-05-08 10:02Säbysjön1
2021-04-30 07:02Lövstaslätten
2021-04-25 19:02Aurriv5
2021-05-16 18:3030-meterskärret3
2021-05-01 13:24Bugaj Fishponds1
2021-04-29 08:41Kőrösihegy and Airport grasslands--Kecskemét10
2021-05-08 08:00Edsån4
2021-05-03 09:12Hel--Cypel1
2021-04-20 07:20Tomášovské rybníky1
2021-05-16 11:09Zakole A Ponds1
2021-05-08 12:20Funbosjön4
2021-05-15 12:33Ledskärsviken, Ledskärsområdet1
2021-05-08 11:08Fysingen1
2021-05-08 09:05Béter1
2021-05-05 17:38Vistula River--Mikoszewo meadows2
2021-05-14 07:16Balingsta Bottnen1
2021-05-16 09:10Ågestasjön
2021-05-16 08:56Péteri-tó4
2021-04-25 14:30Čik river, Bačko Petrovo Selo1
2021-05-13 09:15Bojčinska šuma NR, ribnjak Živača, put Progar-Bečmen i deponija (general area)9
2021-05-08 15:06Angarnssjöängens NR
2021-04-18 08:19Stegsholm10
2021-05-03 08:05Erstavik5
2021-05-12 04:43Björn1
2021-05-08 15:42Okanj bara--selo Kumane3
2021-05-14 17:42Łaszka6
2021-05-13 13:43Sandemar NR
2021-04-25 09:20Wróblówka-Długopole Gravel Pit Ponds (Żwirownia Wróblówka-Długopole)3
2021-04-25 05:10Ludźmierz--Międzyborze meadows & peat bogs5
2021-05-10 15:00Szczekociny Fishponds2
2021-05-15 09:00Pastures of Great Bustard Special Nature Reserve--Jaroš, Mokrin village (visits allowed only in a company of a park warden)50
2021-05-14 18:57Sysneudd
2021-05-08 16:00Volarska torina--Baranda2
2021-04-20 09:11Kraków--Zesławice Reservoir1
2021-05-09 07:37Guberevačke šume (šuma i selo Babe)--Sopot1
2021-04-22 07:20Brzegi Gravel Pit Ponds4
2021-04-25 13:15Frydman area--Gravel Pit Ponds and fields3
2021-05-16 20:36Niepołomice Forest--Drwinka meadows
2021-05-13 09:00Dendrochori (Kastoria)2
2021-05-16 14:50Vengliský rybník1
2021-04-27 06:56Rumoka fishponds1
2021-04-18 10:00Nida River Valley--Wiślica meadows SE5
2021-05-15 16:18Wiślica--Górki Fishponds1
2021-05-15 13:00grasslands of Nagymajor--Tiszacsege-Hortobágy NP2
2021-05-02 15:00Ágota puszta-Németsziget--Püspökladány20
2021-04-26 18:38Ágota puszta-Farkassziget--Püspökladány2
2021-05-15 07:40NE of Florina22
2021-04-18 05:50Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Evinos River Mouth2
2021-05-10 17:00Biechów Fishponds2
2021-05-04 12:55Kösély dead River and surrounding area--Hajdúszoboszló4
2021-05-14 15:20Szczucin (town)1
2021-04-25 15:06Oblačinsko jezero2
2021-04-22 14:00Bihari-sík, Palocsa (Sárréti-canal moorland)--Berettyóújfalu5
2021-05-16 11:26Tiszavasvári Salt Lake2
2021-05-08 14:18Jezera blizu J. Morave kod Lalinca2
2021-05-16 13:56Tépe forested swamp--Tépe (No swamp at present)2
2021-04-26 09:14Selo Bubanj8
2021-05-16 14:00Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske5
2021-05-09 13:41Warszawa--Jeziorko Powsinkowskie2
2021-05-17 14:00Konstancin-Jeziorna--meadows1
2021-05-17 14:09Kerekszik-tó (salt lake, meadows and fields)--Konyár10
2021-05-10 17:20Obory3
2021-05-08 19:00Szelkó-Lake--Nyíregyháza2
2021-05-04 14:45Bug River--Kuligów area5
2021-04-21 08:50Kępa Radwankowska1
2021-04-25 10:45Bagno Całowanie--Observation Tower1
2021-04-22 08:20Bug River--Dręszew meadows
2021-05-12 09:32Opátske piesky2
2021-05-15 18:25Bagno Pulwy
2021-05-04 10:52Wróblik Szlachecki--Gravel Pit Ponds
2021-05-13 11:53Senianske rybníky (general area)1
2021-05-12 19:51Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis
2021-05-09 11:40Kintai fish ponds2
2021-05-10 07:10Rusne Island2
2021-05-06 15:58Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)48
2021-05-11 11:33Rabisha Lake
2021-05-08 11:04Sausgalviai Meadows Botanical-Zoological Preserve (Sausgalvių pievų botaninis-zoologinis draustinis)2
2021-04-18 11:39Ugoszcz River--below Ugoszcz1
2021-05-08 08:18Pchelina Reservoir3
2021-04-18 09:53Sobieszyn Fishponds2
2021-05-08 09:50Stoykovtsi Reservoir1
2021-05-09 14:19Dragoman Marsh2
2021-05-08 14:19Aldomirovtsi Marsh2
2021-04-18 08:30Wieprz Valley--Jeziorzany meadows4
2021-05-08 18:50Babin Del Area8
2021-05-02 11:55Uzavas lejtece80
2021-05-08 17:31Rila (village)1
2021-04-25 09:12Bezden Reservoir1
2021-05-16 16:42Petrohan Pass Area2
2021-05-03 09:51Studena Reservoir1
2021-04-23 11:01Narew River Valley--Bronowo Meadows20
2021-05-08 06:50Ponor Mountain--General Area1
2021-05-08 09:53Mramor Reservoir2
2021-05-08 08:53Flooded fields near Mramor1
2021-04-24 09:34Dobroslavtsi Hills5
2021-05-09 08:03Нижанковичі--поля і пасовище (Nyzhankovychi--fields/pasture)1
2021-04-18 13:00Biebrza NP--Burzyn Observation Tower3
2021-04-24 07:44Biebrza NP--Chyliny area
2021-05-03 08:38Negovan Ponds2
2021-04-23 14:18Biebrza NP--Brzostowo area2
2021-05-14 11:00Kazichene Lake1
2021-05-04 14:49Parainen--Korppoo, Utö2
2021-04-25 10:30Kremikovtsi Pit2
2021-05-08 11:00Kremikovtsi Monastery and Meadows2
2021-04-18 18:38Biebrza NP--OTOP Observation Tower2
2021-05-06 20:36Biebrza NP--Gugny area3
2021-05-15 09:45Biebrza NP--Rudzki Canal Observation Tower2
2021-05-16 16:00Radotina (village)1
2021-05-16 15:30Tykocin Gravel Pits2
2021-05-07 09:15Chernyovo (village)1
2021-04-25 14:51Ognyanovo Reservoir1
2021-04-29 06:00Korsnäs--Södra Björkön2
2021-05-05 19:00Djakov Most Reservoir1
2021-05-15 07:06Taivassalo--Rantalanlahti lintutorni1
2021-05-09 09:50Knyszyn-Zamek2
2021-04-25 12:00Jezioro Zygmunta Agusta5
2021-04-28 05:50Kristiinankaupunki--Ljusgrund1
2021-05-01 04:45Poleski PN--Zastawie Observation Tower1
2021-05-02 11:07Merikarvia--Kasala, Niittuneva1
2021-04-27 10:21Rauma--Kodisjoki Otajärvi Lintutorni1
2021-04-27 07:30Pori--Yyteri lietteet lintutorni1
2021-05-14 05:14Pori--Yyterin Lietteet8
2021-04-25 11:13Pori--Ooviiki lintutorni1
2021-04-25 07:33Brzozówka Valley25
2021-05-08 08:43Pori--Leveäkari lintutorni1
2021-05-03 16:00Ravnishte (village)1
2021-05-09 07:58Mt Pangaion--Mati Peak and surrounding area4
2021-05-10 11:50Kristiinankaupunki--Lapväärtti
2021-05-14 12:06Dojlidy Fishponds2
2021-04-25 19:39Pori--Maaviiki, Pietniementie2
2021-05-14 10:40Merikarvia--Alakylä, Nyytäinneva5
2021-05-08 14:00Batak Reservoir2
2021-05-10 16:44Дачный поселок у д. Малые Щитники (Summer cottage community near Malyja Ščytniki village)
2021-05-08 10:55Terespol--Kobylany Reservoir
2021-05-12 17:59Raisio--Raisionlahti lintutorni
2021-05-08 10:40Bessaparski Hills--West10
2021-04-30 16:52Vaasa--Söderfjärden20
2021-04-18 13:42Parainen--Petteby lintutorni1
2021-05-11 13:55Turku--Ruissalo botanical garden1
2021-04-21 15:22Turku--Ruissalo kartanon ranta2
2021-05-14 10:02Mt Ochi1
2021-04-25 07:41Bessaparski Hills--East2
2021-05-17 10:04Turku--Friskalanlahti lintutorni
2021-05-15 08:11Pyasachnik Reservoir2
2021-05-08 17:12Parainen--Lemlax, Qvidja träsket1
2021-05-01 10:56Lewsze Peatworks1
2021-05-08 05:00Lieto--Järvelän lintutorni4
2021-05-04 08:58Kokemäki--Järilän altaat1
2021-05-06 12:02Parvenets (village)3
2021-04-25 12:00Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti10
2021-05-02 19:11Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti S lintutorni2
2021-05-01 08:30Maritsa River--West of 86 Road2
2021-04-23 12:52Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti Kartanon lintutorni3
2021-04-18 15:09Säkylä--Köyliönjärvi, Vinnari1
2021-05-16 11:36Kaarina--Kuusiston linnanrauniot
2021-05-09 17:20Kaloyanovo Reservoir
2021-05-05 09:00Osam River--Leshnitsa Area2
2021-04-28 13:40Siemianówka Lake--Krowie Wyspy meadows1
2021-05-05 07:00Osam River--Balgarene Area10
2021-05-04 07:00Kotza Orman Riverine Forest4
2021-04-29 09:32Siemianówka Lake--Maruszka2
2021-05-09 21:22Долина Бугу, Добрячин (Bug river valley near Dobriachyn)1
2021-04-28 18:52Paimio--Paimionlahti3
2021-04-29 12:04Kokemäki--Ronkankulma1
2021-05-13 05:24Hanko--Dödören1
2021-04-30 11:21Huittinen--Raijalanjärvi2
2021-05-07 14:04Shishmanci Marsh2
2021-04-30 13:00Porto Lagos salt pans--from Lefkippos to Nea Kessani1
2021-05-13 06:40Lake Vistonis1
2021-05-14 11:56Hanko--Täktom10
2021-05-15 06:54Hanko--Täktbukten15
2021-05-08 07:20Hanko--Vedagrundet1
2021-04-22 12:40Hanko--Svanvik lintutorni2
2021-04-28 18:54Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)4
2021-05-08 10:11Lissos River Estuary6
2021-05-03 11:00Shipka Area5
2021-04-22 16:37Ilmajoki--Alajoki3
2021-04-22 11:02Kurikka--Jalasjärvi, Hirvijärvi N lintutorni
2021-04-19 19:00Riga international Airport
2021-05-09 12:33Луки в долині Турії біля Теклиного і Бузаків (Meadows in Turia valley near Teklyne and Buzaky)
2021-05-10 21:43Луки в долині Турії і Припяті, с. Щитинь (Meadows in Turia and Prypiat floodplains)
2021-05-05 09:49Potochnica Area2
2021-05-13 10:21Kengaraga putnu tornis
2021-04-26 12:59Salo--Suomusjärvi Aneriojärvi lintutorni5
2021-04-23 06:12Raasepori--Karjaa Läppträsket Pelikaanitorni6
2021-05-08 06:20Raasepori--Karjaa Lappträsk2
2021-05-11 09:59Kalngale-Adazi6
2021-04-21 10:00Urjala--Kortejärvi lintutorni1
2021-04-27 16:07Ivaylovgrad Reservoir2
2021-04-25 18:09Долина р. Цир, с. Бірки (Tsyr river valley, near Birky village)4
2021-05-01 18:35Pirkkala--Korteniitty1
2021-05-04 09:00Evros Delta National Park--Drana and Paloukia Lagoon2
2021-05-03 14:57Randu pļavas -- Kuivižu tornis1
2021-04-29 08:00Enez - Lagünler
2021-05-11 14:22Evros Delta National Park1
2021-05-15 20:03Paluknys Meadows (Paluknio pievos)2
2021-04-18 07:19Bixad1
2021-05-08 07:49Lohja--Hyvelänjärven pellot1
2021-04-25 16:16Пасовище біля с. Лахвичі (Lahvychi pasture)1
2021-05-08 09:30Dadia Forest National Park--Lefkimi Area1
2021-04-19 18:56Lempäälä--Ahtialanjärvi lintutorni1
2021-05-09 14:59Dadia Forest National Park--Woodland1
2021-04-19 07:22Rūdininkai forest biosphere polygon (Rudininkų girios biosferos poligonas)1
2021-05-01 08:40Lohja--Savijärvi2
2021-05-14 11:22Siuntio--Myrans
2021-04-25 12:19Пасовище біля моста, с. Любязь (Pasture near the bridge, Lubiaz)1
2021-05-15 08:19Tampere--Iidesjärvi2
2021-05-05 05:43Papio Ornithological Preserve (Papio ornitologinis draustinis)2
2021-05-16 11:15Inkoo--Degerby5
2021-05-08 13:33Siuntio--Tjusträsk2