The long-tailed tit or long-tailed bushtit (Aegithalos caudatus) is a common bird found throughout Europe and Asia. The genus name Aegithalos was a term used by Aristotle for some European tits, including the long-tailed tit. The specific caudatus is Latin and is derived from cauda, "tail".
Long-tailed Tit
Date Location Count
2021-05-02 07:10PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão
2021-05-05 09:57Ribeira da Cabrela2
2021-05-14 09:30Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor1
2021-04-18 16:53Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL3
2021-04-22 15:55PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo1
2021-04-28 15:45PF Monsanto--Montes Claros4
2021-05-11 14:21PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Norte)7
2021-04-28 13:22Quinta da Morgadinha2
2021-05-11 16:14PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Sul)2
2021-04-25 14:27PF Monsanto--área geral2
2021-05-16 07:30Tapada da Ajuda2
2021-05-01 09:48Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande4
2021-04-25 09:47Sete Rios3
2021-05-03 15:21Parque da Paz1
2021-04-18 10:34Parque do Monteiro-Mor1
2021-05-12 09:30Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral1
2021-05-08 11:48Picadeiro1
2021-05-03 09:48Parque da Quinta das Conchas5
2021-04-21 14:18Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2021-05-14 10:00PN Arrábida--Calhariz4
2021-05-07 08:23Mata Nacional da Machada3
2021-05-02 07:30Paul de Manique5
2021-05-01 16:46Mata Nacional das Virtudes1
2021-04-27 09:17Pinhal da Gelfa5
2021-04-27 08:38Estuário do Âncora3
2021-04-25 19:34Ría de Muros e Noia--Marisma de Outes1
2021-05-14 16:00Quinta do Canal3
2021-04-17 08:30Lagoa de Melides6
2021-05-02 08:48Lagoa dos Teixoeiros2
2021-04-25 17:04PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva1
2021-05-01 10:19CIUG--Punta Arnosa1
2021-05-11 10:20PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2021-05-14 17:55Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal1
2021-04-26 08:20Campos Vinha da Rainha4
2021-05-06 09:05RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal8
2021-05-16 18:33PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia2
2021-05-11 19:20Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-04-28 18:14PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia2
2021-04-19 12:18Veiga de São Simão1
2021-05-14 10:00Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim
2021-05-11 18:49Barca do Lago1
2021-04-26 19:00Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares1
2021-05-08 21:02Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón5
2021-04-17 09:30Margem do Rio Minho6
2021-05-13 15:00ZPE Paul do Taipal
2021-05-15 17:50Parque da Cidade do Porto5
2021-04-18 11:42Catoira--Lagoa de Pedras Miúdas2
2021-04-27 08:50Vairão--Campus Agrário1
2021-04-17 07:00RN Estuário do Sado--Monte Novo da Palma
2021-05-16 10:58Vilagarcía de Arousa--Encoro de O Con3
2021-04-29 16:31ZPE Paul da Madriz3
2021-05-02 06:30Barrinha de Esmoriz3
2021-04-26 12:24Cotorredondo--Lago de Castiñeiras e CRFS1
2021-05-04 10:17Veiga da Mira1
2021-05-08 10:19Parque das Varas4
2021-05-04 13:55PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos3
2021-04-29 06:00Quinta d'A Rocha2
2021-05-03 09:15Ria de Aveiro--Bocage do Baixo Vouga2
2021-05-06 17:13Quinta do Covelo2
2021-05-01 14:35Valga--Barreira de Mina Mercedes4
2021-05-11 11:00Pateiras do Ave2
2021-04-22 18:33Xunqueiras de Alba--Xunqueira da Gándara2
2021-04-27 20:09Xunqueira de Alba--Lagoas de Alba1
2021-05-07 18:02Pateira da Taboeira
2021-05-09 11:01RN Paul de Arzila5
2021-05-08 06:30Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)6
2021-04-29 14:07Rio Leça--Milheirós1
2021-05-05 19:13Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial6
2021-05-16 17:59Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)9
2021-05-04 09:48Parque da Balsa (percursos pedestres)1
2021-04-19 19:20Pontevedra--Río Lérez (Fontaíña-Monteporreiro-Bora)2
2021-05-16 06:30RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral12
2021-04-24 15:10Cavalões3
2021-05-06 17:48Pateira de Frossos
2021-04-20 13:33Canelas2
2021-04-27 19:00Riachos - Zona Industrial Oeste2
2021-05-12 18:45Teo--Canteiras de Casalonga8
2021-05-10 13:51Pateira de Fermentelos2
2021-04-22 16:41Parque da Devesa4
2021-05-08 08:00Parque do Bonito2
2021-05-01 10:30Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido4
2021-05-03 20:19Río Tambre--Pontealbar-San Xoán de Fecha4
2021-05-03 09:31Choupal3
2021-05-14 11:08Santiago de Compostela--Parque do Paxonal8
2021-05-02 15:31Mata Nacional dos Sete Montes7
2021-05-15 18:40Enxerim2
2021-05-05 09:15Parque São João da Ponte6
2021-04-25 16:20Encoro de Eiras--Praia fluvial Fornelos1
2021-05-14 13:25Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2021-05-08 16:29Ballynahinch Lough & Castle2
2021-04-24 16:01ZEC Río Tambre - Tramo medio (Sigüeiro - O Pino)10
2021-05-02 10:03Monte da Parreira, Ciborro2
2021-05-02 16:03Parque da Cidade de Guimarães3
2021-05-08 13:00Serra da Freita--área geral2
2021-05-08 17:06Mesía - Brañas de Valga2
2021-05-08 18:50EBIO Ribeira de Quarteira4
2021-04-17 16:20Encoro de Cecebre--Corpo central2
2021-04-17 17:19Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte3
2021-04-17 11:57Sada--ENIL Brañas e lagoas3
2021-05-08 14:32Mesía - Areeiras de Xanceda2
2021-05-08 19:00PN Peneda-Gerês--Castro Laboreiro1
2021-05-08 06:40Várzea da Ovelha, Aliviada e Folhada16
2021-04-25 17:02Ribeiro da Concavada6
2021-04-17 21:03Encoro de Castrelo de Miño2
2021-05-04 14:59Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro4
2021-04-22 09:01Coadouro2
2021-04-28 12:00Fonte Benémola2
2021-05-12 12:30Juncais
2021-04-18 10:39Cedeira--Paseo fluvial1
2021-04-27 09:00Fonte Férrea3
2021-05-07 22:04Parque do Fontelo1
2021-04-28 09:40EBIO Ribeira de Alportel4
2021-04-22 16:02Pego da Rainha2
2021-04-30 07:14Azenhas do Ervedal6
2021-04-19 10:57Miradouro da Barragem do Fratel1
2021-05-16 15:03Ribeira da Venda--ponte romana1
2021-05-08 12:29A Limia--Veiga de Ponteliñares2
2021-05-02 11:25Taboadela--O Cobo6
2021-05-04 17:35Venda do Duque1
2021-05-09 10:51Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega4
2021-04-23 17:25Albufeira de Fagilde1
2021-05-05 09:35Ribeira do Vascão--Castelhanos6
2021-05-16 10:10Água Santa da Morena8
2021-05-16 20:16Allariz--Río Arnoia9
2021-04-24 18:20Parque do Corgo2
2021-05-06 09:20Baixa do Rio Seia1
2021-05-13 20:05A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás
2021-04-25 11:12Ribeira do Vascão--Giões3
2021-05-13 16:20Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues3
2021-05-15 11:30PN Vale do Guadiana--Mértola
2021-05-05 08:23Curros2
2021-05-13 09:08Farelos6
2021-04-21 18:35Várzea do rio Séqua1
2021-05-08 19:12Vale de Vila Pouca de Aguiar, junto à TABOPAM1
2021-04-29 09:45Lagoas de Arcozelo1
2021-05-14 11:01Bruceira6
2021-04-20 10:44Lough Corrib--Coolanillaun1
2021-05-13 06:47Fortes2
2021-05-08 15:38Lough Corrib--Angliham4
2021-04-29 09:46Lough Atalia2
2021-04-27 14:50Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-05-08 08:44Ribeira do Vascão--ponte da N12211
2021-05-08 13:00Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba5
2021-04-29 17:30PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas
2021-05-15 07:40Tanoeiro4
2021-04-21 16:00Mata Nacional das Terras da Ordem
2021-04-18 08:58Vale da Ribeira de Cortiçô3
2021-05-11 09:58Albufeira de Santa Águeda7
2021-05-03 15:28Ribeira de Odeleite--Odeleite3
2021-05-08 12:47Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6402
2021-05-03 17:35Lugo--Parque As Termas2
2021-04-18 18:33Cospeito--Barreiras de Arcillá2
2021-04-27 14:35Lagoa de Aldeia Nova2
2021-05-11 10:10Muxagata1
2021-05-16 10:10Lough Nacarriga10
2021-04-18 09:15Albufeira do Facho4
2021-05-08 06:45Aeródromo de Castelo Branco4
2021-05-08 11:31Guntín/O Corgo/O Páramo--Río Miño/Río Neira2
2021-05-13 18:30Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo
2021-05-01 17:50Lugo--Barrio de San Fiz2
2021-05-08 18:50Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda1
2021-05-08 19:22Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde5
2021-05-08 19:14Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo A Tolda (excluida)/Lugar de Seoane (Depuradora)6
2021-05-06 14:20Vale da Rabaça5
2021-05-08 17:16Río Támega--Tramo O Rosal-Rabal2
2021-05-16 15:15Lagoas do Tâmega1
2021-05-08 16:34Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos2
2021-05-12 16:31Castro de Rei--Aeródromo de Rozas2
2021-04-28 20:02Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)4
2021-04-24 16:01PN Serra de São Mamede--Mosteiros1
2021-04-30 11:27Várzea Redonda7
2021-04-24 10:15Albufeira dos Carvalhos5
2021-04-18 17:50Fontelonga5
2021-04-24 09:25Canhão de Idanha2
2021-05-03 19:22A Pastoriza--Area recreativa de Fonmiñá
2021-04-28 11:27Lough Beg Bird Reserve2
2021-04-25 17:00Parque da Praia Fluvial do Rio Tua (Mirandela)6
2021-05-08 16:00Harper's Island Wetlands1
2021-05-01 06:30PN Tejo Internacional--Rosmaninhal2
2021-05-14 09:52Encoro de San Martiño5
2021-04-17 17:24Ribeira das Cabras--ponte da N2211
2021-04-25 11:14Laguna de El Portil8
2021-05-13 10:24Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana6
2021-05-16 08:10Penha Garcia11
2021-04-17 09:13Río Salor--Puente de Membrío2
2021-05-12 08:20Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)3
2021-05-05 08:10Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana5
2021-04-24 08:30Laguna Primera de Palos3
2021-05-08 16:30Quinta de Santa Margarida2
2021-04-29 09:05Fuente de la Corcha3
2021-04-23 09:30La Fregeneda--Vía Verde2
2021-05-14 20:12Río Ardila--Jerez de los Caballeros2
2021-05-14 17:52Jerez de los Caballeros--Embalse de la Albuera6
2021-05-16 10:49Sierra de Gata--Umbría del Jálama4
2021-05-15 19:07La Bazana--Pueblo y Río Ardila6
2021-05-12 11:43La Albuera--Camino a Laguna Grande6
2021-05-06 08:00PN Montesinho--Lama Grande
2021-04-29 10:06Doñana PNat--Área General (Abalario)6
2021-05-02 09:29Charca de Balastrera5
2021-04-24 07:10Bonares--Arboreto del Villar
2021-05-03 17:18Lago de Sanabria PNat--Ribadelago-Cuestallago2
2021-04-18 12:34Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador de la Casa del Quiquín3
2021-05-02 08:00Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)1
2021-04-26 07:21Clonfert Demesne6
2021-05-08 19:50Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (este)4
2021-04-19 07:43Río Alcazaba--Las Cuestas4
2021-04-30 13:00Mérida--Junta Ríos Quebrada y Guadianilla2
2021-05-15 19:55Coria--Gravera del Cachón11
2021-04-30 11:20Doñana PN--El Acebuche
2021-04-28 09:53Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón
2021-04-24 16:00La Lapa--Arroyo del Coto2
2021-05-03 12:00Degaña--Collada Trabáu/Degaña--Alto del Capillo2
2021-05-10 08:00Lough Ree--Hodson Bay6
2021-04-30 13:35Arroyo Santa María
2021-05-07 10:29Doñana PN (área general)1
2021-05-09 19:25Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina2
2021-04-21 11:08Uva1
2021-05-07 10:12Doñana PN--Manecorro
2021-05-02 04:30Vila Chã da Ribeira
2021-04-18 11:10Sierra de Gata--Puerto Viejo2
2021-05-09 08:11Robledillo de Gata--Mirador de La Piedra Montá2
2021-04-22 10:54Mina Sorbeda y La Recuelga1
2021-04-25 12:09Cáceres--Parque Olivar Chico de los Frailes16
2021-05-14 16:28Angueira
2021-04-22 12:48Río Alagón--Puente de la Macarrona1
2021-05-06 09:48Laguna del Lince
2021-04-20 19:11Mérida--Parque de las 7 Sillas4
2021-05-15 10:35Río Aljucén--Aljucén3
2021-04-17 10:06Lucillo--Valle del Cabrito2
2021-05-01 20:06Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto5
2021-05-02 09:06Río Salor--Azud de la Torrecilla10
2021-04-24 19:35Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo3
2021-05-11 07:35Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos5
2021-04-20 15:22Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse4
2021-04-24 13:00Embalse de Alange--Presa2
2021-04-18 09:28Embalse de Almendra--Área General1
2021-05-15 09:42Cornalvo PN--Area general3
2021-05-01 09:30Dehesa Tornero6
2021-05-14 07:23Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas4
2021-05-08 09:14Monroy--El Tranco del Diablo3
2021-04-17 09:50Oliva de Mérida--Pinar de Los Valencines4
2021-05-16 07:36Serradilla--Puerto de la Herrera6
2021-05-08 12:52Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Melojar-Pinar de la Peña de Francia2
2021-04-24 12:15Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Ruta del río Batuecas6
2021-05-07 13:15Santa Marta de Magasca--Río Tamuja5
2021-05-14 19:42Plasencia--Puente de Hierro2
2021-04-22 12:53Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)1
2021-05-06 07:48Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)1
2021-04-23 09:57Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia Pnat--Fuente Castaño y laguna de San Marcos2
2021-04-25 08:15Riomalo de Abajo--Meandro del Melero13
2021-04-25 08:00Riomalo de Abajo--Pueblo y Ríos3
2021-05-06 12:47Sª Hornachos--Valle de los Moros2
2021-05-15 16:29Knockaderry Reservoir1
2021-05-14 15:41Hornachos--Dehesas de Trasierra1
2021-04-19 08:06Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz2
2021-05-05 12:50Monfragüe PN--Puerto de la Serrana2
2021-05-05 11:17Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Mogarraz-Pueblo y alrededores4
2021-05-08 18:20Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés3
2021-05-01 15:18Embalse de Jarilla2
2021-05-15 20:41Embalse de Valdelinares16
2021-05-03 15:00Cabezabellosa--La Jara3
2021-05-02 10:12Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo3
2021-04-24 12:32Monfragüe PN--Malavuelta y Pinar2
2021-05-15 11:50Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva1
2021-04-24 17:05Valdelageve--Río Cuerpo de Hombre3
2021-04-17 09:09Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas1
2021-04-24 11:48Monfragüe PN--La Fresneda1
2021-05-08 20:00Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar5
2021-05-11 16:35Monfragüe PN--Alcornocal de la Portilla
2021-04-24 08:58Sierra de las Quilamas--La Palla12
2021-04-18 10:30Teverga--Hayedo de Montegrande8
2021-05-15 10:38Linares de Riofrío--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-01 13:06Río Jerte--Balneario2
2021-04-24 13:59Montemayor del Río--Pueblo y piscina natural2
2021-04-26 08:28Don Benito--Sierra de la Ortiga2
2021-05-08 10:19Jiménez de Jamuz--Ribera4
2021-04-24 10:00Hervás--Puente del Batán1
2021-05-02 11:43Hervás--Embalse del Horcajo13
2021-04-17 10:43Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB3
2021-05-09 16:35Pago de San Clemente2
2021-05-03 09:52Valverde de Valdelacasa--Vía de la Plata-Río Sangusín7
2021-05-16 10:06Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real3
2021-05-05 16:50Zamora--Carrascal-Las Pajarrancas3
2021-04-17 12:00Candelario--Presa de Navamuño-Camino del Azud1
2021-05-08 15:05Candelario--Dehesa
2021-04-22 17:24Embalse de Alcollarín4
2021-05-04 10:00oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas2
2021-05-15 18:05Azud de Alcollarín3
2021-04-21 12:45Puerto de Miravete1
2021-04-25 10:10Candelario--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-04-27 14:04Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla2
2021-05-08 15:45Zamora--Bosque de Valorio2
2021-05-07 08:06Zamora--Río Duero4
2021-05-03 08:42Sª de Gredos--Lagunas del Trampal3
2021-04-17 15:29Villadangos del Páramo--laguna8
2021-04-17 18:28Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino4
2021-04-26 07:57Río Ruecas--Fernando V2
2021-04-18 10:55Villamanín--Sierra del Cueto Negro, Chagos y Las Tres Marías1
2021-04-25 12:06Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea4
2021-05-12 18:14Salamanca--Río Tormes3
2021-05-09 11:00Deleitosa--Sierra de la Braña20
2021-05-02 17:40Topas--Monte de San Cristóbal3
2021-05-08 13:00Chozas de Arriba--Laguna5
2021-04-27 19:12Embalse de San Andrés1
2021-05-10 20:09Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto2
2021-05-06 09:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Embalse de las Veguillas8
2021-05-03 16:14Cabrerizos--Río Tormes4
2021-05-03 17:20Coreses--Graveras4
2021-05-08 18:02Los Alcornocales PNat--Valle de Ojén7
2021-05-16 17:33Páramo Leónes ZEPA5
2021-05-10 08:12Navalvillar de Pela--Sierra de Pela5
2021-04-19 07:42Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes1
2021-05-15 19:45León--Río Bernesga3
2021-05-16 18:37León--La Candamia/Las Lomas14
2021-05-10 17:20Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Río Majaceite5
2021-05-06 19:07Villar de Corneja--El Hocino4
2021-05-11 18:28Carrascalejo y entorno1
2021-04-18 12:29Valderas--Monte del Duque1
2021-05-12 09:00Algodonales--Las Fuentes6
2021-04-24 10:30Sierra de Líjar2
2021-05-14 18:14Algodonales--Campiña3
2021-05-04 11:06Cerro del Moral6
2021-05-08 15:00Ballynafagh Lake1
2021-04-18 10:30Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Sierra del Endrinal4
2021-04-18Guadalupe--El Humilladero1
2021-05-02 10:25Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos del Republicano4
2021-05-08 08:54Las Villuercas--Valle del Hospital del Obispo14
2021-05-12 19:05Puebla de Alcocer--Sierra del Castillo de la Puebla2
2021-05-14 10:15Alía--Embalse de Alía3
2021-05-08 17:07Sierra Crestellina9
2021-05-16 09:24Río Guadalupejo--Alía (sur)6
2021-05-14 12:10Puerto Peña1
2021-05-02 12:30Embalse de García de Sola6
2021-05-12 09:09Alía--Almansa3
2021-05-08 07:59Navacepedilla de Corneja--Pueblo2
2021-04-19 17:57Casares--Vertedero8
2021-05-13 10:03Reales de Sierra Bermeja--Estepona6
2021-05-11 17:40Alía--Valdepuercas8
2021-04-17 18:32Peñaladrones
2021-05-09 10:18Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Conejeras1
2021-05-14 08:11Herrera del Duque--Castillo2
2021-04-24 08:16Sierra del Castillo3
2021-04-19 17:04Guadalmansa--Desembocadura y curso bajo4
2021-05-13 08:09Fuenlabrada de los Montes--Camino de Siruela2
2021-04-29 11:19Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje4
2021-05-14 09:11Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Los Quejigales5
2021-05-06 09:25Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Área General2
2021-05-15 08:20Hoyocasero--Pinar14
2021-05-01 15:04Waterstown Park6
2021-05-11 15:49La Fuensanta1
2021-05-14 10:00Tymon Park1
2021-05-03 17:00Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín2
2021-04-17 10:55Trooperstown Wood3
2021-04-25 12:48Lough Dan4
2021-04-24 17:27Phoenix Park2
2021-05-15 07:16Tolka Valley Park14
2021-05-14 14:33River Avonmore North of Rathdrum4
2021-05-02 14:17Avoca (Village)2
2021-05-14 08:05Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--robledal de Prioro2
2021-05-01 07:30Refugio de la Serpiente
2021-05-14 11:54Pedro Bernardo--Río Tiétar4
2021-04-19 10:00Sierra de Estepa
2021-04-28 12:30Cot Valley1
2021-05-11 07:41Vartry Reservoir--Main Embankment1
2021-05-05 16:27Kenidjack Valley1
2021-05-11 07:43St. Stephen's Green2
2021-05-15 08:23Cot Valley
2021-05-09 15:53Vartry Reservoir--Sally's Bridge3
2021-05-10 08:40Embalse Conde del Guadalhorce--Cola3
2021-05-10 09:47Los Villares (parque periurbano y área límitrofe)10
2021-05-13 12:45Irishtown Nature Park3
2021-05-08 19:45Booterstown Marsh NR2
2021-05-08 09:23Llanes--Llano de Los Carriles4
2021-05-01 09:43Llanes--H.ontoria/Llanes--Hontoria1
2021-05-05 18:31Simancas2
2021-05-10 16:05Kilternan Cemetery Park2
2021-05-01 13:15Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia1
2021-05-11 07:57Pepino--El Calero8
2021-05-08 11:40Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte
2021-05-09 12:54Desfiladero de los Gaitanes--Sendero Gaitanejo1
2021-05-13 12:08Mount Usher Gardens8
2021-05-14 17:42Kilbogget Park4
2021-05-08 16:12Valladolid--Pinar de Antequera2
2021-04-24 14:51Woodbrook (Village)3
2021-05-06 10:30Roche's/Mullin's Hill1
2021-05-08 19:19Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)1
2021-05-15 11:28Valladolid--Parquesol1
2021-05-16 08:41Killoughter Lane2
2021-04-28 09:45Killiney Hill Park1
2021-05-11 12:59Cazalegas--Embalse de Cazalegas7
2021-05-11 12:54Ávila--El Soto10
2021-05-09 08:52Río Adaja--Arévalo (norte)3
2021-05-04 12:25Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)2
2021-05-02 08:53Five Mile Point3
2021-05-09 09:00Laguna de Duero--Laguna4
2021-04-17 18:33Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)2
2021-05-09 10:34East Coast NR1
2021-05-08 12:58Kilcoole--marsh and coast5
2021-04-23 19:57Río Adaja--Peñalba de Ávila2
2021-05-08 09:00Laguna de Duero--Los Valles2
2021-04-27 18:03Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos
2021-05-03 11:20Longrock Pools2
2021-05-08 09:46Skerries2
2021-05-15 14:00Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-25 09:14Ávila--El Gansino2
2021-04-17 09:30Cabañeros PN--Boquerón del Estena
2021-04-19 17:04Puerto de Arrebatacapas2
2021-05-12 08:23Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)2
2021-05-08 08:35Cabezón de Pisuerga--Quejigal del Doctor1
2021-04-28 13:15Embalse de Juarros de Voltoya8
2021-04-17 18:59Puebla de Don Rodrigo--Río Guadiana (Puente Retama)2
2021-04-20 09:49Dehesas de Conquista y río Guadalmez2
2021-04-24 16:00Aldeanueva del Codonal--Embalse de El Pinarejo y entorno3
2021-05-02 09:49Río Alberche--Puente de Valsordo5
2021-04-25 09:39Helston Loe Pool2
2021-04-28 07:12Kynance Cove
2021-05-08 10:50Málaga--Pantano del Agujero7
2021-05-15 09:32The Lizard2
2021-04-17 10:39Grade Marsh4
2021-04-24 09:32Archidona--Hoz de Marín2
2021-05-05 07:00Stithians Reservoir
2021-05-06 08:00Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General4
2021-05-05 09:06Villajimena--Montes sector Este1
2021-04-24 09:45Montes de Málaga PNat--Lagar de Torrijos
2021-04-30 10:28Río Cofio, San Martín de Valdeiglesias2
2021-05-03 08:06Villanueva del Rosario--Sierra de Camarolos2
2021-04-24 17:00Embalse de Castrejón -- área general2
2021-05-02 11:49Valdemaqueda--Puente Mocha9
2021-04-18 15:13Embalse de Castrejón -- puente sobre el río Tajo1
2021-05-12 16:20College Reservoir
2021-05-10 13:00University Of Exeter, Penryn Campus2
2021-05-16 10:00El Espinar
2021-04-23 19:41Carnon Valley5
2021-04-30 10:43Embalse de Picadas4
2021-05-10 17:30Penryn River4
2021-05-01 18:54Carnon River Estuary at Devoran1
2021-05-08 07:04Río Bullaque--Tabla de la Yedra5
2021-05-16 12:19Sta. Mª Alameda-Área Recreativa Río Aceña2
2021-05-03 09:15Sta. Mª Alameda--Río Aceña1
2021-05-16 07:00Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo4
2021-05-16 15:42Aguilar de Campóo--Corvio1
2021-04-22 11:23Trelissick Garden (NT)2
2021-05-04 10:30St Anthony Head2
2021-05-03 10:00Fresnedillas de la Oliva2
2021-05-14 10:40Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas3
2021-05-08 10:55Bosque de la Herrería4
2021-04-22 08:09Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General1
2021-05-09 08:35Embalse de la Jarosa4
2021-05-16 11:10Segovia--Senda Verde del Eresma y el Clamores3
2021-05-13 16:30Villamanta--Cañada Real4
2021-05-16 08:52Fompedraza--Laderas del Tejar2
2021-04-17 09:00Vademorillo-Dehesa1
2021-04-24 11:51Fontibre--Nacimiento del Río Ebro2
2021-05-03 11:52Quijorna--Dehesas y encinares1
2021-05-03 18:50Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón
2021-04-24 12:10Peña Amaya3
2021-05-13 18:40Casarrubios del Monte--Arroyo del Pradillo3
2021-05-03 17:54Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla
2021-05-06 08:00Embalse de Valmayor4
2021-05-06 11:00Embalse de Los Arroyos2
2021-04-28 19:10Collado Mediano-Dehesa de La Jara2
2021-04-21 15:45Rábano--Río Duratón1
2021-05-13 15:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado4
2021-04-30 16:30Pentire Heads and The Rumps3
2021-05-04 18:24Dehesa de Alpedrete1
2021-05-07 11:28Sierra de Andújar PNat--El Encinarejo2
2021-05-02 19:06Villaverde Mogina--Río Arlanzón1
2021-04-29 10:00Camel Estuary
2021-05-03 13:00Guadarrama PN--Puerto Navacerrada2
2021-04-24 11:30Valle de la Barranca4
2021-04-23 17:20Río Guadarrama PNat--Emb. de las Nieves
2021-04-17 13:12Sierra de Andújar PNat--Embalse del Jándula2
2021-05-06 12:21La Granja--Chorro Grande5
2021-04-23 17:26La Granja--Calderas del río Cambrones5
2021-05-14 17:33Lagunas de Cantalejo2
2021-05-11 14:10Sierra de Andújar--La Lancha
2021-05-08 17:57Guadarrama PNat--Agencia Espacial Europea6
2021-04-27 12:20Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla2
2021-05-03 08:43Río Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón2
2021-04-18 07:22Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Laguna y Circo de Peñalara2
2021-05-13 19:30Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo1
2021-05-11 12:45Walmsley Sanctuary (CBWPS Restricted access)3
2021-04-17 12:07Valle del Arlanza--Escuderos-Retortillo1
2021-04-30 11:55Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera2
2021-05-06Ría de San Martín--Área General5
2021-05-01 10:51Móstoles-Parque de El Soto2
2021-05-01 10:45Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales10
2021-05-01 10:45Majadahonda-Dehesa10
2021-05-09 19:57Villaviciosa de Odón--Parque forestal7
2021-05-08 07:20Cuenca Alta del Manzanares PNat--Area general
2021-05-16 15:22Western Cleddau Valley / Cleddau Wen1
2021-04-24 10:45Parque Cerro del Aire, Majadahonda2
2021-05-03 10:51Pedriza Anterior2
2021-05-08 09:39Stornoway Harbour1
2021-05-11 08:30Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana8
2021-05-12 09:00Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur5
2021-05-02 10:38Monte Hijedo1
2021-04-29 14:02Bosherston Ponds3
2021-05-06 14:39Higgons' Well8
2021-04-18 08:43Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo7
2021-04-17 10:45Majadahonda-Parque Cuesta del Reventón4
2021-05-11 07:41Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2021-05-10 09:03Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán1
2021-04-30 17:15Majadahonda--Monte del Pilar2
2021-05-08 08:49Alameda del Valle--pueblo6
2021-05-11 17:11Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana7
2021-05-08 11:25Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas3
2021-05-14 19:25Puente del Batán4
2021-05-14 11:00Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya2
2021-05-09 09:56Pinilla del Valle-Casco Urbano2
2021-05-05 10:00Emb. Santillana--antigua crta4
2021-05-07 10:00Jaén, Parque periurbano Castillo de Santa Catalina5
2021-05-08 10:33Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón2
2021-05-03 10:03Soto del Real--Canto del Tolmo4
2021-05-08 18:58Leganés--Parque Polvoranca5
2021-04-24 09:10Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus2
2021-04-29 11:24Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas2
2021-05-15 09:00Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio7
2021-05-16 11:00Arroyo Valchico-Madrid2
2021-05-04 10:00Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra
2021-04-19 10:25Polruan Head2
2021-05-12 19:00Leganés--Bosquesur1
2021-05-03 17:53El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos6
2021-04-23 17:45Parque Forestal Somosaguas1
2021-05-08 09:51Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque2
2021-05-09 08:18Embalse de Pinilla--Lozoya2
2021-05-08 09:51Leganés--Parque Butarque2
2021-05-07 09:15Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques1
2021-04-30 18:00Madrid--Casa de Campo-Aº de Antequina1
2021-05-12 11:42Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo2
2021-05-02 09:57Parque Aluche, Madrid6
2021-05-08 12:51Madrid--Parque de las Cruces2
2021-05-06 11:15Monte el Pardo
2021-04-24 07:51Menhir mouillé de Léhan2
2021-05-08 10:45Río Lozoya--puente del Congosto (Lozoya)2
2021-05-13 11:00Puerto de Canencia3
2021-04-29 16:43Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2021-05-01 18:57Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores2
2021-05-08 11:21Getafe--Parque de la Alhóndiga2
2021-05-16 20:23Casa de Campo, Madrid5
2021-04-24 10:40Parque de la Cuña Verde de Latina, Madrid2
2021-04-24 10:27Hoces del Duratón--Sepúlveda-Puente de Talcano2
2021-05-13 18:35Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago4
2021-05-03 12:06El Pardo-tapia Fuentelarreina2
2021-05-14 11:50Lagunas de Villalba3
2021-04-19 16:17Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte Franceses y Pte La Reina2
2021-05-14 11:00Madrid--Real Jardín Botánico Alfonso XIII2
2021-04-24 14:11Parque del Oeste-Madrid5
2021-05-10 18:33Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday6
2021-04-24 12:25Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T26
2021-04-27 10:36Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T44
2021-05-02 20:09Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid6
2021-04-27 11:40Sepulveda--Camino de la lobera1
2021-05-01 09:18Tres Cantos--Valdeloshielos
2021-05-10 17:50Madrid--Campo del Moro3
2021-05-02 10:13Collado abierto1
2021-05-16 09:44Villalonquéjar2
2021-05-11 11:40Parque de Comillas, Madrid1
2021-05-14 12:37Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero5
2021-05-04 19:04Bustarviejo--huertas8
2021-05-15 09:57Cañón de Pitillos, Sierra Sur de Jaén, Andalucía, ES5
2021-04-23 10:43Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid2
2021-05-11 10:40Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M401
2021-05-08 07:31Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid3
2021-05-03 19:19Bustarviejo--Dehesa Vieja4
2021-05-15 09:34Parque El Retiro-Madrid2
2021-05-16 11:05Santander--Parque de Las Llamas3
2021-05-02 11:21Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid7
2021-05-04 13:49Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M45
2021-05-02 16:52Bahía de Santander--Ensenada de San Bartolomé, Elechas2
2021-05-14 15:28Burgos--El Parral3
2021-05-15 10:24Embalse del Cubillas5
2021-05-08 09:22Madrid--Parque Fuente del Berro5
2021-05-15 19:30Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra6
2021-05-08 17:34Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Arreba2
2021-05-13 11:33Burgos--Paseo de La Isla2
2021-04-25 11:07Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel3
2021-05-04 08:58Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2021-05-13 19:11Parque del Pinar de Barajas, Madrid6
2021-05-05 10:35Burgos--La Quinta2
2021-05-03 07:58Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto2
2021-04-24 16:33Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Tudanca1
2021-05-01 07:59Madrid--Cuña Verde de Vicálvaro2
2021-05-08 07:00Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas
2021-04-27 09:09La Aquisgrana, La Carolina, Jaén, Andalucía, ES2
2021-05-09 18:30Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I2
2021-05-01 10:20Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles4
2021-05-05 09:43San Sebastián de los Reyes--Arroyo de Viñuelas2
2021-04-24 13:00Madrid--Parque El Capricho4
2021-05-11 10:18Burgos--Fuentesblancas4
2021-05-03 07:35Barajas--Camino Viejo de Hortaleza2
2021-04-30 11:15Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia2
2021-05-09 19:45Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul1
2021-05-10 11:10Dehesa de Robregordo1
2021-04-23 18:02Granada--Alhambra2
2021-05-11 15:45Granada--Dehesa del Generalife
2021-04-19 18:33Barranco de Corvales5
2021-04-27 19:04Laguna Grande2
2021-05-15 10:48Puerto de Somosierra2
2021-05-02 14:38Somosierra--Dehesa2
2021-04-23 17:30Pinares de Malvinas--Cumbres Verdes2
2021-05-01 22:42Balsa Soto Mozanaque3
2021-04-20 09:57 Presa de El Villar1
2021-04-30 20:53Sierra Nevada PN—Ermita Vieja2
2021-05-08 09:10Sureste PNat--Presa del Rey
2021-04-27 18:30Aranjuez--Sotomayor6
2021-05-08 09:53Valle del Rio Dílar
2021-04-20 11:19Berzosa del Lozoya--pinar de Casasola2
2021-04-30 09:09Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid
2021-05-08 12:15Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Los Poyales5
2021-05-16 06:49Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas3
2021-05-07 08:34Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo
2021-05-12 16:34Laguna de San Juan RF2
2021-05-03 08:31Despeñaperros PNat--Área General
2021-05-08 10:40Horcajuelo-valle Aº Cabrillas2
2021-04-28 19:00Los Vados
2021-05-08 19:35Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo
2021-05-14 09:00Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio
2021-05-11 18:56Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio4
2021-05-02 09:40Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas2
2021-04-17 14:05Sureste PNat--Cortados a la Laguna del Campillo2
2021-05-08 09:40Sureste PNat--Laguna El Raso1
2021-05-05 19:10P. N. Sierra de Huétor. C. V. Puerto Lobo
2021-05-15 07:25Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio25
2021-04-17 17:36Pto La Hiruela - Pto El Cardoso1
2021-04-17 14:56Hozabejas2
2021-05-03 11:12Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-04-24 09:07La Hiruela--huertas
2021-05-05 10:58Pontón de la Oliva
2021-04-17 09:30Sierra Nevada PN—Centro de Visitantes El Dornajo
2021-04-17 11:27La Hiruela--La Dehesa1
2021-04-23 11:40Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)1
2021-05-07 19:11Palazuelos de la Sierra3
2021-05-08 10:23Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)4
2021-05-08 09:35PN Sierra Nevada--Solynieve Ski Resort
2021-05-09 09:04Cascada de La Cimbarra Paraje Nat. - Aldeaquemada
2021-04-25 09:50Villamiel de la Sierra1
2021-05-07 17:27Arlanzón1
2021-05-15 19:00Collado del Alguacil, Sierra Nevada
2021-05-08 17:50Alcalá de Henares--Parque Isla del Colegio9
2021-04-20 19:00Órgiva--La Cenicera3
2021-05-16 10:30Alcalá de Henares--Parque Forestal Los Cerros
2021-04-23 08:06Kilbride Farm
2021-05-01 12:53Sierra Nevada PN—Barranco Poqueria3
2021-05-10 10:00Comarca La Bureba--Área General4
2021-05-09 10:28Castellar de Santiago--Refugio de Fauna Chico Mendes6
2021-05-02 08:30Los Santos de la Humosa--Rio Henares4
2021-04-21 11:22Glendaruel
2021-05-14 06:30Plym Estuary2
2021-05-06 16:15Kidwelly Quay2
2021-04-30 08:41Castle Lachlan
2021-05-01 17:00Pantaneta de Juviles. Granada, Andalucia, Spain.1
2021-05-13 15:55Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve2
2021-04-18 11:00Dartmoor NP--east of Tavistock1
2021-05-14 13:30Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-04-25 10:30Jérez del marquesado6
2021-04-18 11:30River Neb1
2021-05-01 13:38Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados2
2021-04-27 12:46Monte Alén2
2021-04-26 13:35Tynwald Mills2
2021-05-08 14:40Kionslieu2
2021-05-15 12:45Cañón de Río Lobos PNat--Area General4
2021-05-07 08:59Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT9
2021-04-19 09:10Arganza2
2021-05-15 11:00Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé3
2021-05-01 17:00Sierra Nevada PN—Puerto de la Ragua (Granada)
2021-05-08 17:15Alto Najerilla-Canales de la Sierra1
2021-04-28 09:00Foncea--Obarenes2
2021-04-27 08:45Retortillo de Soria2
2021-04-20 07:40Blackpill2
2021-05-10 09:15Andra Mari4
2021-05-14 17:01La Galea1
2021-05-05 20:30Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--El Hundimiento
2021-05-12 20:15Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna del Rey3
2021-05-12 20:55Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna de la Colgada
2021-04-27 08:21Humedal de Bolue
2021-04-19 10:18Lower Lliw Reservoir2
2021-05-15 13:48Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa1
2021-04-23 18:35Duruelo de la Sierra1
2021-04-19 15:00Ballannette Reserve1
2021-04-17 16:43Kilvey Hill2
2021-04-27 18:41Leioa--UPV10
2021-04-17 09:54Lower Ballabeg (private site)2
2021-04-20 09:49Bilbao--Arraiz2
2021-04-30 10:08Cwm Clydach RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-10 13:56Dartmoor NP--Yarner Wood1
2021-05-08 08:20Campas de Erandio2
2021-05-15 19:00Abioncillo de Calatañazor2
2021-05-08 18:00PNat Lagunas de Ruidera--Laguna Concejo
2021-05-04 18:07La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente2
2021-04-19 11:36Beesands Ley2
2021-04-30 09:52Wood of Cree RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-18 10:00Arrigorriaga--Montefuerte
2021-04-23 15:23Shewalton Gravel Pits1
2021-05-14 09:56Shewalton Wood SWT NR2
2021-05-08 08:00Calatañazor1
2021-04-26 09:30Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, Desembocadura del Ebrillos2
2021-05-06 16:31Cors Caron (Tregaron Bog)1
2021-04-30 18:22Embalse de Oleta6
2021-05-11 08:30Caltojar2
2021-05-15 11:04Mungia1
2021-05-10 08:56Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Abejar1
2021-05-08 15:06The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR1
2021-05-08 13:02Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-16 17:33Embalse Laukariz II5
2021-04-26 10:25Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo. Desembocadura del Revinuesa, Vinuesa2
2021-05-16 06:39Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-04-17 10:57Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR2
2021-05-12 13:28Coedgarth-Gell NR
2021-04-25 19:33Nájera--Bosque pedagógico2
2021-05-10 09:29Aber Falls (Rhaedr Fawr)2
2021-05-10 13:46Morfa Madryn NR2
2021-05-09 09:50Teignmouth Golf Course
2021-04-25 08:56Scottish Centre for Ecology and the Natural Environment (SCENE)2
2021-05-08 12:12Dumbarton Foreshore
2021-05-09 11:48Gwenffrwd-Dinas RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-02 12:23Peñaloscintos--Robledal de Peñaloscintos1
2021-04-17 11:58Hafod Estate--River Ystwyth4
2021-04-24 07:34Ness Glen1
2021-04-21 08:28Craigengillan1
2021-05-08 06:30Loch Lomond & The Trossachs National Park
2021-04-21 18:15Matford and Mutton Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-14 14:31Exmoor NP--Horner1
2021-04-24 16:33Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-30 14:42Rebollar de Navalpotro, ZEC1
2021-04-30 18:29Loch Lomond--Shore Wood2
2021-04-26 19:05Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal
2021-04-27 07:19Quintana Redonda1
2021-04-24 18:36Izana1
2021-04-28 12:00Oteruelos2
2021-05-03 13:35Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh
2021-05-12 09:26Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-04-19 13:22Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Sendero Forua-Kortezubi-Urdaibai Bird Center1
2021-05-09 15:46Dawlish Warren NNR2
2021-04-25 11:43Salburua--Área General1
2021-05-05 13:05Laguna de la Serna de HInojosa de la Sierra, El Royo.2
2021-05-02 10:00Navarrete--La Dehesa1
2021-04-26 12:31Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos
2021-05-11 17:51Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta
2021-05-07 15:16Atxarte3
2021-05-16 13:51Exe Estuary--Exmouth LNR
2021-05-09 08:45Almarza de Cameros- Puerto de La Rasa1
2021-05-15 09:00Loch Katrine
2021-05-09 07:40Villar del Ala, pueblo y entorno2
2021-05-03 08:51Soria, Monte Valonsadero: área general.1
2021-04-30 09:40Azud del Campillo de Buitrago4
2021-05-08 10:47Caerhun Churchyard2
2021-05-14 17:00Vía Verde Atxondo7
2021-04-18 07:36Canrredondo de la Sierra4
2021-05-11 08:51Soria, Junta de los Ríos3
2021-05-16 09:44Conwy RSPB Reserve
2021-05-03 17:50Elorrio4
2021-04-21 08:06Soria, Finca Los Royales2
2021-04-25 07:18Las Casas1
2021-05-08 09:59Soto de Garray4
2021-05-07 09:53Soria, Maltoso1
2021-05-14 07:22Los Rábanos2
2021-05-16 07:01Chavaler: Pueblo y Dehesa2
2021-05-09 11:40Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo3
2021-04-25 10:52Santa Cruz de Yanguas3
2021-05-07 15:56Aylesbeare Common RSPB Reserve
2021-04-30 09:44Otter Estuary
2021-05-12 07:03Garray15
2021-05-02 18:30Lagunas de la Dehesa, Rabanera del Campo2
2021-05-15 11:36Soria, márgenes del Duero2
2021-05-04 12:30Medinaceli2
2021-04-28 09:49Soria, Finca El Arenalejo4
2021-04-24 10:00Stantyway Farm4
2021-05-11 10:15Parque de la Isla4
2021-05-02 12:15Lekeitio--Paseo Lea2
2021-05-08 20:04Queens Park1
2021-05-01 09:50Parque del Ebro1
2021-04-29 20:24White Cart Water--Sinclair Dr to Holmlea Rd1
2021-05-08 19:45River Clyde from Victoria Bridge to Bridge Street1
2021-05-01 11:00Azud de Almarail2
2021-05-09 11:00Ken-Dee Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-01 15:54Logroño--Parque del Iregua3
2021-04-23 17:00Valloria1
2021-05-04 11:15Richmond Park (Glasgow)3
2021-05-09 08:35Laguna del Guarrero--Tardajos de Duero.3
2021-04-21 10:35Renieblas_pueblo y dehesa1
2021-05-03 11:13Taf Fechan WTSWW NR1
2021-05-10 12:20Urex de Medinaceli2
2021-05-11 14:25Balmore Pool Walk1
2021-05-15 08:00Somaén2
2021-05-08 16:37Hogganfield Loch1
2021-05-11 10:00Murillo de Río Leza--Cortados de los Agujerones1
2021-04-18 11:29Château de Suscinio1
2021-04-23 11:59Frankfield Loch2
2021-04-25 11:37Jubera--Barranco de San Martín1
2021-05-12 17:37Quantock Hills
2021-04-18 08:25Llandrindod Wells Lake Park1
2021-05-07 11:10Forest Farm Country Park2
2021-04-29 06:03Hailey Park2
2021-04-22 18:02Enciso--Ruta de los Dinosaurios2
2021-04-18 19:06Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito4
2021-04-23 07:50Flysch Deba-Zumaia2
2021-05-11 10:17Coed-y-Wenallt2
2021-04-29 06:02Llandaff Playing Fields and River Taff2
2021-04-17 14:30Izarraitz2
2021-05-05 11:20San Pedro Manrique2
2021-04-18 08:41Hawkridge Reservoir2
2021-05-11 14:08The Warren (Wernddu)2
2021-04-20 09:00Judes2
2021-05-08 19:18Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve2
2021-05-02 10:06Cuenca ciudad--Río Júcar de Recreo Peral a junta Moscas1
2021-04-28 08:56Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs2
2021-05-12 16:51Cuenca ciudad--Casco antiguo incluidas ambas hoces3
2021-04-18 08:17Hoz río Huécar--Desde Cuenca hasta cruce Buenache
2021-04-26 16:10Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-15 11:05Brynmawr Ponds3
2021-04-23 16:48Sierra de la Pila--Barranco Chotos y Cañada Real2
2021-05-01 11:55Steart Marshes WWT Reserve2
2021-04-29 14:39Cors Crychydd Reen1
2021-05-01 09:03Rumney Great Wharf1
2021-05-05 08:25Ravenscraig7
2021-05-15 07:16Hoz río Huécar--Molinos de Papel a Palomera y PR363
2021-05-07 17:25Pagoeta PNat2
2021-04-25 06:53Hendre Lake Park1
2021-05-16 08:19Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR353
2021-05-12 09:50Laguna Grande de El Tobar3
2021-05-12 12:20Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza4
2021-05-16 11:21Orio2
2021-04-25 17:49Brue Estuary2
2021-05-03 17:25Río Oria--Motondo4
2021-05-13 10:52Mine Wood2
2021-04-17 12:18Swell Wood RSPB Reserve
2021-05-13 09:49Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)2
2021-05-06 08:11La Marmota15
2021-04-20 10:00Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Ruta Escalerón a la Raya PR37
2021-04-21 11:36Sierra de Yerga3
2021-05-09 07:56Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-01 13:00Siddick Pond LNR1
2021-05-07 11:45Añavieja2
2021-05-02 11:58Falkirk Wheel2
2021-04-26 11:10Cambus Pools--East2
2021-04-18 10:05Catcott Lows SWT NR
2021-05-12 08:08Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons4
2021-04-17 09:25Shapwick Moor HaOT NR
2021-05-08 15:43Clevedon Dowlais1
2021-04-22 07:45Wain's Hill LNR1
2021-05-09 14:48Wavering Down (Crook Peak to Shute Shelve Hill SSSI)1
2021-05-08 12:30Ham Wall and Shapwick Heath
2021-04-17 10:15Orchil Estate1
2021-04-17 07:00Castle Corner2
2021-05-15 10:20Shapwick Heath NNR2
2021-05-01 09:30Donostia--Ametzagaina2
2021-04-20 11:50Donostia--Antondegi1
2021-04-23 14:38Meare Marshes2
2021-04-28 13:24Serranía de Cuenca PNat-- La Chorrera y San Blas1
2021-05-10 10:57Westhay Moor NNR8
2021-05-14 20:25Ham Wall RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-18 17:12Somerton Moor2
2021-05-15 07:50Ham Hill Country Park8
2021-04-20 16:00Moy2
2021-04-20 13:46Magor Marsh SSSI GWT NR2
2021-05-16 15:45Easter and Wester Dalziel2
2021-05-14 08:14Clunton Coppice SWT NR1
2021-04-17 17:40Mañeru--Aizpea3
2021-04-21 09:30Leasowe Lighthouse
2021-05-08 09:45Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara2
2021-05-09 10:30Oiartzun2
2021-04-30 12:40Uath Lochan1
2021-05-01 13:35Parkgate2
2021-05-05 08:42Ditton Lane NR3
2021-04-21 11:41Backwell Lake (Bucklands Pond) NR2
2021-04-25 12:00Warwick Park2
2021-04-22 13:45Kildary Loch2
2021-04-25 08:44Jaizkibel4
2021-04-19 15:15North Wirral Coastal Park--The Gunsite
2021-05-08 15:08Abbotsbury Swannery2
2021-04-21 14:30Bidston Court Gardens3
2021-04-24 09:48Kinneil LNR
2021-04-19 13:40Txingudi--Jaizubia4
2021-05-01 10:09Balgownie Wood1
2021-05-07 11:39Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-15 06:33Brockhall Gravel Pits (previously Stretton Sugwas Sand and Gravel Quarry)7
2021-04-27 14:31Sotos de Alfaro RN2
2021-05-07 17:20Txingudi--Plaiaundi3
2021-04-20 17:20The Flash / Gresford Flash1
2021-05-14 11:27Avonmouth Sewage Works1
2021-05-14 10:45Craigellachie NNR1
2021-04-18 10:58Guenduláin--Area General2
2021-05-14 18:40Balsa de Loza2
2021-04-21 15:28Chew Valley Lake1
2021-04-24 08:47Cizur--Balsa de Guenduláin2
2021-04-22 10:36Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge1
2021-05-16 10:43New Passage1
2021-05-11 09:50Ashton Marsh and Colliters Brook2
2021-04-26 12:50Pilning Wetland1
2021-05-02 11:45Blaise Castle Estate1
2021-05-08 20:05Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve
2021-04-21 15:08Festival Gardens6
2021-05-08 09:40Wellington Gravel Pits2
2021-05-02 06:31Portland Bill3
2021-05-12 11:49New Cut and Cumberland Basin1
2021-05-03 07:58Severn View / Aust Services2
2021-05-01 07:20Isle of Portland--Reap Lane1
2021-05-08 11:05Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre
2021-04-23 15:50Countess of Chester Country Park
2021-05-02 10:44Isle of Portland--Avalanche Road1
2021-05-01 15:00Marshside RSPB Reserve
2021-04-18 16:31Pamplona--Universidad de Navarra1
2021-05-09 09:00Newsham Park3
2021-05-01 16:46Aldford to Crook of Dee2
2021-05-14 14:20Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas7
2021-05-08 11:32Bodenham Lake2
2021-04-29 08:30Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera1
2021-05-09 20:18Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga/Curtidores1
2021-05-02 09:05Isle of Portland--Church Ope Cove1
2021-05-09 09:53Lodmoor RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-28 08:30Pamplona--Catedral 1
2021-05-08 13:11Marshside RSPB Reserve--Crossens Inner Marsh
2021-04-21 12:30Speke and Garston Coastal Reserve
2021-05-10 09:52Stoke Park Estate5
2021-05-16 08:22Sierra Espuña PREg--Centro de Visitantes7
2021-05-14 18:12Hoces del Cabriel RNat--Senda a Los Cuchillos
2021-05-16 06:00Nagshead RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-24 12:41Whixall Moss NNR--Welsh side3
2021-05-01 10:58South Queensferry Harbour2
2021-04-19 17:00Forest of Dean--Parkend2
2021-05-02 14:00Page Park2
2021-04-26 13:00Whixall Moss NNR--English side2
2021-04-23 12:34Ince Marshes and Goldfinch Meadow2
2021-05-01 18:36Hockenhull Platts CWT NR2
2021-04-24 09:20Finglandrigg Woods NNR2
2021-05-01 11:04Emerson's Green Park2
2021-05-11 12:59Lyde Green Lake2
2021-04-27 07:44Alners Gorse Butterfly Reserve2
2021-04-17 15:38Grasmere4
2021-05-06 11:00Venus Pool2
2021-05-11 08:06Carr Lane Pools1
2021-05-08 20:47Nethy Bridge--Nethy River2
2021-05-01 07:47Nethy Bridge--Dell Wood1
2021-04-29 09:30Newton Park Lake
2021-04-27 08:00Abernethy Forest--Forest Lodge2
2021-04-25 10:10Pentland Hills Regional Park1
2021-05-09 14:27Cammo Estate6
2021-05-16 15:54Frodsham Marsh1
2021-05-01 11:00Middleton LWT NR
2021-05-02 13:47Lochore Meadows Country Park
2021-05-09 16:09Almond River Mouth and Parkway5
2021-04-17 14:57Tadnoll & Winfrith Heath DWT NR1
2021-04-24 14:13Cramond Island2
2021-05-05 07:23Corstorphine Hill LNR1
2021-05-08 10:38Alba--Rodeo Rambla de Almohaja1
2021-04-19 16:38Longton Brickcroft LNR2
2021-04-29 10:21Albarracín--Pinares de Rodeno2
2021-05-15 07:43Azud de Ojós
2021-05-01 11:05Chipping Sodbury Common2
2021-05-11 10:36Aldcliffe Marsh (Restricted access - keep to the footpath)3
2021-05-11 19:27Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge2
2021-05-15 07:39Wymott Ponds2
2021-04-20 15:55Adi2
2021-05-02 10:23Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)3
2021-04-19 15:46Easter Craiglockhart Hill LNR1
2021-05-06 11:00HM Prison Garth and Wymott (Restricted access)
2021-05-08 14:13Harrison Park including Union Canal2
2021-04-25 09:00Caudete de las Fuentes -- La Mulata3
2021-04-26 10:00Lower Woods GWT NR1
2021-05-14 11:42Meathop Moss CWT NR5
2021-05-09 10:39Lancaster Canal--Glasson Branch3
2021-05-15 12:20Arnside Knott1
2021-05-12 09:31Lancaster Canal at Ellel Grange2
2021-05-05 07:00River Severn at Buildwas4
2021-05-04 17:00Wyke2
2021-05-08 15:48Lancaster University3
2021-05-08 08:51Roslin Glen2
2021-04-30 08:25Frampton on Severn6
2021-05-16 09:55Frampton on Severn Sailing Lake2
2021-04-18 17:50Luco de Jiloca--Entrambasaguas2
2021-05-12 14:30Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides
2021-05-08 15:51Sta. Eulalia--Barrio de la Azucarera (río Jiloca)1
2021-04-24 14:41Báguena--Arguilay3
2021-05-07 05:50Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre Hide
2021-05-06 06:15Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools2
2021-05-07 11:56Moore NR2
2021-05-02 14:00Dutton Locks2
2021-05-02 11:32Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve
2021-04-18 13:10Embalse de Nagore8
2021-04-25 13:49Holyrood Park1
2021-05-14 07:48Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2021-05-01 14:59Duddingston Loch
2021-05-12 07:35Wigan Flashes LNR2
2021-05-02 12:00Wigan Flashes LNR--Ochre Flash3
2021-04-29 07:14Little France Park2
2021-05-15 10:19Highnam Woods RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-28 08:36Sizergh Castle and Garden (NT)1
2021-04-24 10:30Kinghorn to Kirkcaldy Coastal Walk
2021-05-08 07:05Compton Fontmell and Melbury Downs2
2021-04-18 14:01Figgate Park1
2021-05-02 09:06Bog Lane Greenspace2
2021-05-02 07:25Morden Bog NNR1
2021-05-08 13:20Foz de Lumbier RN3
2021-04-30 10:57Sangüesa--depuradora6
2021-05-10 18:57Río Segura--Contraparada1
2021-05-05 13:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve2
2021-04-25 09:15Swineham Meadows and Pools--Bestwall Meadows3
2021-05-09 14:11Errol reedbeds
2021-04-29 12:45The Courts Garden (NT)1
2021-05-05 09:50Lightshaw Hall Flashes / Abram Flashes2
2021-04-26 12:54Brockholes LWT NR
2021-05-01 09:27Stoborough Heath NNR--Slepe Heath1
2021-05-13 06:59Woolston Eyes (No.4 bed)
2021-05-04 15:20Priorslee Lake2
2021-05-16 09:00Wyre Forest NNR5
2021-05-14 08:25Marbury Country Park2
2021-04-20 19:32Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Area general
2021-05-05 07:00Carey Park6
2021-05-15 10:30Pennington Flash LNR3
2021-05-10 10:24Musselburgh--River Esk4
2021-04-20 13:30Corsham Lake1
2021-05-14 10:00Neumann's Flashes2
2021-05-06 06:47Woolston Eyes NR
2021-04-24 08:31Woolston Eyes (No.2 bed)1
2021-05-02 16:19Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)
2021-05-11 11:25Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve
2021-04-29 17:49River Frome in Stroud2
2021-04-23 13:33French's Fields SANG2
2021-04-20 13:37Arne RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-17 08:46Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--La Pisada del Diablo
2021-04-19 09:40Lytchett Heath1
2021-05-07 16:10Turlin Moor LNR2
2021-05-11 17:57Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2021-05-03 07:25Ham Common LNR3
2021-05-02 09:11El Valle-Carrascoy PNat--Senda de las Columnas
2021-04-21 13:17Basford Hall Sidings (Restricted access)2
2021-05-05 18:45Lytchett Bay View LNR2
2021-05-08 13:00Sandy Close Pond2
2021-05-09 12:55Kingston Lacy (NT)2
2021-05-02 19:46The Devil's Spittleful WWT NR5
2021-05-10 16:50Burnt Wood (Staffs)7
2021-04-22 11:05Upton Country Park1
2021-05-14 00:00Bishop's Wood (Staffs)
2021-04-23 11:34Selva de Irati ZEC--Arrazola2
2021-04-30 15:32Holt1
2021-05-09 09:01Sandbach Flashes1
2021-04-25 11:32Holes Bay1
2021-05-15 08:14Vistabella--Río Huerva8
2021-05-13 17:00Camp Lane Pits2
2021-05-07 07:15PCW Drain6
2021-05-16 10:30Embalse de Santomera15
2021-05-01 07:55Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss2
2021-04-28 11:30Aqualate Mere NNR2
2021-04-26 19:16Puxton Marsh SSSI4
2021-04-27 06:00Durlston Country Park1
2021-05-14 08:30Astley Moss2
2021-05-07 17:12Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR2
2021-05-05 16:52Studland and Godlingston Heath NNR--Little Sea2
2021-05-02 11:32Irlam Moss1
2021-05-14 07:20Garston Wood RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-15 13:44Kinver Edge (NT)
2021-05-14 11:09Chat Moss
2021-04-25 09:45Forêt de Rennes--Carrefour du District2
2021-05-02 07:00Highgate Common LNR4
2021-05-05 17:57Dunham Massey (NT)2
2021-05-12 13:44Luscombe Valley NR3
2021-05-15 17:44Riverside Nature Park2
2021-04-27 08:05Wellacre Country Park and Jack Lane NR4
2021-04-22 10:03Tentegorra2
2021-04-28 09:27Altrincham Sewage Works4
2021-04-17 08:33Clatto Reservoir and Country Park1
2021-05-03 06:39Petilla de Aragón--Sierra de Selva3
2021-05-15 09:20Longham Lakes5
2021-05-16 15:16River Tyne at Pencaitland1
2021-05-06 12:37Carrington Moss
2021-05-03 08:36River Stour at Longham9
2021-05-02 10:25University of Gloucestershire Park Campus1
2021-04-24 15:43Wom Brook Walk LNR2
2021-04-23 09:39Martin Down NNR2
2021-05-02 10:29Moses Gate Country Park and LNR2
2021-05-09 09:33Forêt de Rennes2
2021-04-19 11:32Ferny Ness2
2021-05-10 09:18Eccles WTP4
2021-04-17 15:23Cranborne (village)6
2021-05-13 08:14Banky Meadow2
2021-04-28 16:00Mary Field to Spynie Canal2
2021-04-26 08:26Edmondsham Estate3
2021-04-17 11:30Acorn Bank (NT1
2021-05-10 11:00Loch of Kinnordy2
2021-04-17 08:51Slop Bog LNR3
2021-05-10 07:51Trafford Centre1
2021-05-09 13:15Belvide Reservoir NR4
2021-05-02 16:31Loch Spynie RSPB Reserve--Hide
2021-05-15 14:28Stour Valley LNR
2021-05-06 05:34Dewlands Common LNR3
2021-04-24 15:16Parley Common2
2021-04-29 12:15Lossiemouth Beach
2021-05-14 09:54Trench Wood Worcs WT NR8
2021-05-16 09:58Stretford Meadows2
2021-04-28 16:49Lowercroft Reservoirs
2021-04-24 06:15Buckpool and Fens Pool LNR1
2021-04-18 09:35Lower Moor Wiltshire WT NR1
2021-04-20 11:18Aberlady Bay LNR1
2021-05-05 19:27Acre Nook Sand Quarry2
2021-05-08 13:58Priory Gardens (Sale)1
2021-05-05 10:10Stretford Ees3
2021-04-29 06:43Moors Valley Country Park2
2021-05-09 19:51Upton Warren WWT NR2
2021-05-12 06:45Stocks Reservoir2
2021-05-16 12:31Lapwing Hall Pool8
2021-05-08 16:31Sale Water Park2
2021-05-08 15:15Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool3
2021-05-06 08:30Domeño Viejo4
2021-05-14 15:09Kirklees Valley LNR2
2021-05-08 15:41Chorlton Ees LNR2
2021-05-04 07:57Turn Moss Playing Fields2
2021-05-15 07:00Elton Reservoir
2021-05-09 10:04Westport Lake LNR2
2021-04-23 08:50Salford Quays
2021-05-13 10:01Ryebank Fields2
2021-05-13 14:15Astbury Mere Country Park
2021-05-09 09:49Sedgley Beacon4
2021-05-03 10:45Marais de Sougéal1
2021-05-07 06:37Cotswold Water Park--Pit 431
2021-05-16 11:56Cotswold Water Park2
2021-05-15 14:08Chorlton Water Park LNR6
2021-04-26 06:15Swanbrook Valley5
2021-04-22 08:05Saltwells LNR2
2021-05-14 11:00Letham Burn1
2021-05-07 05:06Cotswold Water Park--Shorncote Reedbeds NR2
2021-04-22 11:30Peel Park
2021-05-09 15:40Hough End Clough2
2021-05-16 07:00Cameron Reservoir1
2021-05-15 07:45Coward's Marsh2
2021-04-29 10:46River Irwell between Irwell & Bridge Sts2
2021-05-13 08:55Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol4
2021-04-23 09:15Hondon de las Nieves--Merendero7
2021-05-16 06:00Fallowfield Loop4
2021-05-01 14:35Fletcher Moss Park1
2021-04-24 14:46Cotswold Water Park--Pit 74A1
2021-04-26 15:21Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR--Ibsley Water2
2021-05-11 09:02Zaragoza--Parque del Agua2
2021-05-15 14:18Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR2
2021-04-23 15:43Stanpit Marsh LNR3
2021-04-18 11:08Brook Street Green Area2
2021-04-25 08:31Christchurch Harbour1
2021-05-07 12:19Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR5
2021-05-13 09:12Hengistbury Head LNR
2021-04-24 18:15Cotswold Water Park--Pit 74
2021-05-03 07:35Abney Hall Park LNR2
2021-05-15 09:14Zaragoza--Pinares de Venecia2
2021-05-10 07:58Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR2
2021-05-15 18:18Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries2
2021-05-06 12:09Feckenham Wylde Moor WWT NR1
2021-04-23 12:33River Bollin at Mill Lane3
2021-04-23 09:26Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro2
2021-05-13 11:14New Forest NP--Linford Bottom5
2021-05-02 06:32Adswood Tip2
2021-05-08 17:54Pinar de Campoverde--Área Natural Río Seco7
2021-05-09 07:30Zaragoza--Parque Bruil4
2021-05-12 19:41Dane's Moss CWT NR1
2021-05-08 10:18Réserve Ornithologique du Teich2
2021-05-14 13:12Highfield Country Park LNR4
2021-04-22 11:48Bittell Reservoirs1
2021-05-12 12:00The Secret Lake2
2021-05-08 19:00New Forest NP--Ashley Walk-Hampton Ridge2
2021-04-17 17:57Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego4
2021-05-15 07:30Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos10
2021-05-12 19:56Sutton Reservoir3
2021-05-11 06:25Adlington Golf Centre Driving Range Area3
2021-05-08 18:05Sierra del Toro--Area General3
2021-05-10 19:03Gawsworth Common5
2021-04-21 09:29New Forest NP--Ashley Walk1
2021-04-21 08:00Gorton Reservoirs4
2021-04-18 13:22New Forest--Milkham Inclosure1
2021-05-14 20:08Reddish Vale Country Park LNR4
2021-05-11 19:11Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths3
2021-05-15 07:59EDAR de Lo Monte6
2021-05-08 07:00Alborache3
2021-05-05 09:15Poynton Lake
2021-04-26 11:15Walsall Arboretum
2021-05-08 10:30Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar1
2021-05-04 08:54Audenshaw Reservoirs2
2021-05-11 20:06Styperson Pool4
2021-04-22 10:39Isaba--Belagua1
2021-05-14 12:22Kerridge Ridge1
2021-05-11 18:52Pastriz--Mejana de Benedicto2
2021-05-14 15:16Newbyth Wood16
2021-04-24 06:30Cannock Extension Canal2
2021-05-15 12:14Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve8
2021-04-26 12:11Arrow Valley Country Park3
2021-04-25 06:32Ashton Moss2
2021-05-11 07:30New Forest NP--Eyeworth Pond2
2021-05-11 09:15Jorcas--Sotos del río Alfambra2
2021-05-16 07:58Princes Wood1
2021-04-17 09:30La Escaleruela--Sotos del Mijares-Albentosa2
2021-04-17 10:50Winterbourne Downs RSPB Reserve3
2021-04-26 17:47Jackson's Brickworks LNR1
2021-05-10 09:30Watergrove Reservoir2
2021-04-25 10:23Parc Natural del Turia--Sendero Local del Río1
2021-05-14 20:22Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest1
2021-05-07 13:04Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook3
2021-05-11 17:59Agüero4
2021-05-16 09:30Galachos de La Alfranca RN2
2021-04-22 18:56Coate Water Country Park--Lake2
2021-05-08 19:01Los Balcones5
2021-05-01 20:46Pressmennan Wood2
2021-05-15 10:11Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir1
2021-05-09 14:06New Forest NP--Acres Down2
2021-05-11 17:28Parc Natural del Turia--Peña Atrón
2021-05-09 10:21Hollingworth Lake5
2021-04-27 09:30Etherow Country Park1
2021-05-14 14:10Coombes Valley RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-26 17:33Embalse de Ardisa--Presa4
2021-05-09 06:30New Forest NP--Sway Heathland7
2021-04-25 10:23John Muir Country Park
2021-05-12 12:39Waterside Flash, Disley2
2021-04-24 06:20Lower Avon Water at Keyhaven1
2021-05-06 08:51Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden5
2021-05-15 07:39Brookbottom Banks3
2021-04-18 08:36Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes2
2021-04-19 19:05El Burgo de Ebro--Mejana y Huerta de los Cartujos3
2021-05-09 08:56New Forest NP--Hollands Wood Campsite2
2021-05-08 08:18Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR2
2021-04-17 14:35Seafield Lagoon2
2021-05-05 13:00Ludworth Moor1
2021-04-29 08:00Allen Banks and Staward Gorge (NT)2
2021-04-19 17:36El Burgo de Ebro--Presa de Pina4
2021-05-07 07:02Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes3
2021-05-08 18:14Guardamar del Segura--Parc Alfons XIII6
2021-05-15 12:16Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR2
2021-05-16 11:30Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas d'Ull de Canals5
2021-05-16 09:50Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh
2021-05-01 09:30Etang de Châtillon en Vendelais
2021-05-15 08:57Glossop Sewage Works5
2021-05-08 14:29New Forest NP--Denny Inclosure2
2021-05-11 09:46Ariño--Cabezo del Astra3
2021-05-12 18:13PNat del Túria -- Área general1
2021-05-13 11:02Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone2
2021-05-16 10:14Arnfield Reservoir2
2021-04-20 10:50Serra de Mariola PNat--Casa Guarda Finca Buixcarró2
2021-05-08 18:35Serra de Mariola PNat--Finca Buixcarró3
2021-05-05 13:24Hardcastle Crags NT3
2021-05-15 08:03Hadfield Marsh1
2021-04-29 18:52Montmesa--Sendero Verde2
2021-04-24 15:36New Forest NP--Denny Wood2
2021-05-16 19:06Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa4
2021-05-09 14:10Whiteley Nab1
2021-05-05 18:17Llíria--Els tres Tossals i Les Travesses
2021-05-16 12:15Dove Stone RSPB Reserve
2021-05-11 08:18Lower Longdendale Reservoirs6
2021-05-16 18:49Testwood Lakes1
2021-05-14 10:24Manor Park (Glossop)1
2021-05-01 09:45Sadler's Mill and Squabb Wood
2021-05-02 09:39Pitarque1
2021-05-12 14:13New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure1
2021-05-01 10:15Montoro de Mezquita--Las Suertes--Teruel--Aragón2
2021-05-10 12:06Moorfield
2021-04-27 15:09Lliria--Parque de San Vicente1
2021-05-16 15:22Shire Hill6
2021-05-09 06:21Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm1
2021-05-02 09:30Peak District NP--Manifold River Valley
2021-05-08 18:31Fishlake Meadows NR3
2021-05-03 08:43EDAR Santa Pola1
2021-05-07 09:46Fishlake Meadows NR--Southern Viewpoint1
2021-04-28 13:14Skipton Woods2
2021-05-07 16:11Snitterfield Ponds2
2021-05-07 15:10Stockbridge Common Marsh NT2
2021-05-02 16:40Wolverton Farmland1
2021-05-04 07:58Pendigo Lake2
2021-05-02 12:22Estación Biológica Torretes11
2021-04-29 05:44Grass Wood YWT NR4
2021-05-03 06:01Torside Reservoir2
2021-04-18 10:25Montanejos--Estrecho de Chillapájaros
2021-05-16 08:38Crowden5
2021-05-04 09:17Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas1
2021-05-11 07:34North Solent NNR1
2021-05-08 09:42Clot de Galvany--Charca Fartet10
2021-04-19 09:50Southfields Farm9
2021-05-08 08:13Clot de Galvany--Área general2
2021-05-12 10:10Marsh Lane NR
2021-05-01 10:23Fortanete1
2021-05-09 09:55Stockbridge Down NT1
2021-05-15 15:15North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)8
2021-05-10 07:13Woodhead Reservoir
2021-05-09 13:36Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Fishers Mill Pool3
2021-05-16 04:55Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-09 14:28Serra Calderona PNat--Pico del Gorgo3
2021-05-07 10:20Croxall Lakes SWT NR
2021-04-25 06:15Dibden Shore2
2021-05-13 10:30Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-04-19 12:52Charlecote Park (NT)1
2021-04-18 14:30River Stour at Cherington2
2021-05-15 09:45Monnegre-Estación de Anillamiento2
2021-05-16 07:20Alcoi--Camí del Molinar6
2021-05-01 10:22Sierra del Molinet2
2021-05-03 06:04Aysgarth Falls
2021-05-16 09:49Three Black Cloughs and Woodhead Tunnel9
2021-04-22 16:00Tucklesholme SWT NR2
2021-04-28 12:27Serra Grossa2
2021-05-15 08:53Branston Gravel Pits11
2021-04-29 15:50The Pleasance5
2021-05-02 11:13Branston Water Park LNR8
2021-05-06 14:50Lakeside Country Park2
2021-04-20 09:49Letah Wood (WT)1
2021-04-19 16:48St Catherine's Point2
2021-05-16 05:38Bingley St Ives Estate2
2021-04-29 07:29Serra dels Plans-Rentonar4
2021-04-23 11:00Crackley Wood WWT LNR and Protection Camp
2021-04-22 20:24Itchen Valley Country Park
2021-05-02 06:38Parque de La Marjal5
2021-05-02 15:59Arguis--Hayedo de Peiró2
2021-05-09 10:28Calshot Marshes
2021-04-25 08:15Mislata -- Parc de La Canaleta4
2021-05-12 17:00Coton Wood (WT)
2021-05-09 07:30Lathkill Dale NNR4
2021-05-12 11:00Eastleigh Sewage Works3
2021-05-08 13:36Kenilworth Common LNR5
2021-05-01 09:10Horta de Godella- Rocafort3
2021-05-05 16:52Valencia--Parc de Capçalera
2021-05-13 12:18Cromwell Bottom NR8
2021-04-25 08:40Hamble Common2
2021-05-03 09:50Valencia--Jardí de Polifil3
2021-05-11 17:13University of Warwick5
2021-05-07 20:03Valencia--Parc De Benicalap4
2021-05-14 09:18Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR5
2021-04-24 08:36Valencia--Parque La Rambleta
2021-04-22 19:15Tar Lakes/Rushy Common1
2021-05-14 10:54Middleton Moor1
2021-05-12 12:02Dipton Wood2
2021-05-14 08:24Wainbody Wood LNR3
2021-04-28 12:01Valencia--Parc de Marxalenes6
2021-05-14 07:59Tutbury Avenue Open Space5
2021-05-08 18:43River Wharfe at Ilkley
2021-05-01 09:47Canley Ford Community Woodland LNR3
2021-04-27 12:47Gravière de Blanquefort4
2021-04-18 09:04Jardines del Turia
2021-04-17 12:52Aigües--Área Recreativa Victoria de Rojas
2021-04-19 09:44Valencia--Jardines del Turia
2021-05-15 17:35Valencia--Viveros / Jardins del Real5
2021-05-05 08:42Stivichall Common LNR2
2021-05-04 18:25Spencer Park2
2021-05-05 07:43Carsington Water Wildlife Centre10
2021-05-12 07:38Top Green Park2
2021-04-25 12:20High Bridge Gravel Pits3
2021-04-19 11:15Broadmarsh Woods1
2021-05-15 07:30Carsington Water2
2021-05-15 07:55Quinton Park3
2021-05-08 10:52Penyagolosa PNat--Área general
2021-04-23 15:05Titchfield Haven NNR--Hillhead Harbour2
2021-04-29 09:15Titchfield Haven NNR9
2021-04-22 09:44Titchfield Canal
2021-05-16 11:03Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR8
2021-05-12 20:32Huesca--Sotos de Salas4
2021-04-27 09:08L'Albufera PNat -- Área General4
2021-05-01 19:28Botley Wood4
2021-05-12 11:59L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla4
2021-05-15 17:30L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol
2021-04-25 13:47Shrike Meadow NR1
2021-04-23 11:00Pinkhill Meadow NR1
2021-05-09 10:53L'Albufera PNat--Devesa de l'Albufera
2021-05-16 19:05Farmoor Reservoir1
2021-05-01 09:30Wappenbury4
2021-04-17 10:30Greenham Common
2021-05-11 11:25Serra Aitana-Confrides5
2021-04-26 08:45Thatcham Reedbeds LNR1
2021-04-23 14:05Tunstall Reservoir1
2021-05-12 11:14Steetley Meadows2
2021-04-18 10:39Nature Discovery Centre2
2021-04-18 16:14Wytham Woods (Permit required)1
2021-05-14 08:25Harthope Valley2
2021-05-16 10:33Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR2
2021-04-19 11:00Caistron NR1
2021-05-05 08:30Redmires Reservoirs2
2021-05-15 09:07Beeley Moor2
2021-04-19 07:25Agden Side Rd2
2021-05-05 11:39Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-04-30 08:50Gunthwaite Dam2
2021-05-12 10:45Wyming Brook SRWT NR2
2021-05-01 10:37Marjal dels Moros2
2021-05-01 06:30Fewston and Swinsty Reservoirs
2021-04-17 09:35Peep-o-Day Lane6
2021-05-05 10:32Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve3
2021-04-26 12:54Peak District NP--Ramsley Moor2
2021-04-30 10:30Blacka Moor SRWT NR4
2021-05-08 11:35Bosworth Water Park
2021-04-17 18:31Wolvercote Ponds2
2021-04-24 14:30Lindley Wood Reservoir
2021-05-11 12:37Appleford Gravel Pit5
2021-05-11 15:00Port Meadow1
2021-04-17 12:02Biescas--Abetal de Estabuen6
2021-04-23 18:02Darley Abbey Park1
2021-04-25 15:16Trap Grounds1
2021-04-20 08:00Hogacre Common Eco Park
2021-05-14 09:21Guara PNat--Embalse de Vadiello2
2021-05-09 11:26Dimminsdale LRWT NR1
2021-05-06 12:30Wyver Lane3
2021-05-03 11:21Radley Lakes3
2021-05-09 17:20Hinksey Park2
2021-05-16 06:02UK - Oxford general10
2021-04-24 08:58Sipán--Pueblo1
2021-04-21 17:39Juniper Valley / Ashton Upthorpe Downs1
2021-05-08 13:27Farnley Reservoir4
2021-04-27 10:30Playa del Torres1
2021-05-16 06:25Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park
2021-05-02 10:20River Thames at Sandford-on-Thames4
2021-05-15 11:30Rivelin Valley2
2021-05-09 14:30Marston Meadows2
2021-05-01 10:30Embassament de Guadalest3
2021-04-18 10:40Torre del Aguiló
2021-05-15 06:41Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow6
2021-05-08 11:00Golden Acre Park
2021-04-30 12:13Adel Dam2
2021-05-12 12:52Meanwood Valley LNR--South3
2021-05-10 10:30Branton and Hedgeley Gravel Pits6
2021-05-09 12:27Ogston Reservoir2
2021-05-02 11:00Sydlings Copse
2021-05-06 11:23University of Leeds Campus1
2021-05-08 18:03Farlington Marshes LNR2
2021-05-08 17:04Silchester Common2
2021-04-19 10:47Escomb Lake2
2021-05-15 18:44Otmoor RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-25 12:14Río Formiga--Fuente de los Paletaños4
2021-05-16 08:00Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)
2021-05-14 15:09The Vyne (NT)2
2021-05-01 06:23Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)
2021-04-18 09:29The Avenue Washlands DWT NR1
2021-05-04 10:14St Chad's Water LNR2
2021-05-13 08:30Charnwood Lodge NNR3
2021-05-09 11:20Chesterfield Canal at Bluebank2
2021-04-21 13:45Scorton Gravel Pits2
2021-05-08 11:41The Mill Field LNR2
2021-05-12 08:30Nosterfield LNR1
2021-04-25 15:59Junzano4
2021-04-22 13:00Nosterfield Quarry2
2021-05-06 14:04Camino del Faro1
2021-05-04 19:32Mirador del Mandem
2021-04-26 18:00Shadwell Farmland
2021-04-24 13:58Beacon Hill2
2021-04-27 17:12Golden Brook Storage Lagoon DWT NR1
2021-05-14 08:50Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash4
2021-05-11 11:12Wintersett Reservoir2
2021-04-27 14:06Arkwright to Staveley Trail (TPT)3
2021-05-15 16:35Riu de l'Algar
2021-05-16 10:30Anglers Country Park1
2021-05-11 11:06Foxlow Ponds4
2021-05-15 10:42Desembocadura Riu Algar4
2021-05-08 10:28Loddon Valley2
2021-04-18 14:00Poolsbrook Country Park3
2021-04-24 11:15Hardwick Park (NT)--Ponds1
2021-05-03 11:38Inchgarth Reservoir
2021-04-30 09:04Orgreave Lakes1
2021-04-27 08:36Edderthorpe Flash1
2021-05-04 09:40Treeton Dyke2
2021-05-02 12:34Wombwell Ings RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-16 07:30Long Eaton Gravel Pits4
2021-05-15 12:34Bradgate Park4
2021-05-14 06:28Carr Vale DWT NR1
2021-04-23 15:00Chichester Harbour1
2021-05-05 11:14Noar Hill HIWWT NR2
2021-05-02 13:09Old Moor RSPB Reserve
2021-04-26 18:50Fobney Island NR2
2021-04-27 13:57Swithland Wood2
2021-05-16 14:51St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-05 10:30Waldridge Fell2
2021-05-15 05:54Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve5
2021-05-02 07:16Franklin Park2
2021-05-08 14:55Low Burnhall Woods (WT) (previously Farewell Hall East Farm)2
2021-04-22 08:15Staveley YWT NR2
2021-05-14 19:37Big Waters NR1
2021-05-08 14:46The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa1
2021-05-12 05:30Durham University3
2021-05-15 08:49River Kennet in Reading5
2021-04-17 10:58River Wear at Durham City Centre1
2021-04-21 12:20Pleasley Country Park LNR2
2021-05-12 12:29Exhibition Park3
2021-05-03 09:15Swithland Reservoir2
2021-04-27 09:30Swithland Reservoir--North Section2
2021-05-16 07:37Aylestone Meadows LNR10
2021-04-25 09:40Stanford Reservoir
2021-05-12 10:58Newstead and Annesley Country Park2
2021-05-13 06:40Jesmond Dene
2021-04-17 07:52Weetslade Country Park NWT NR3
2021-04-18 07:48Gosforth Park NHSN NR3
2021-05-09 12:32Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-10 16:25Les Salines de Calpe
2021-05-01 09:30Abbey Park, Leicester
2021-05-09 15:33Johnny Brown's Common2
2021-05-01 11:46South Downs NP--Kingley Vale NNR7
2021-04-28 06:42Cowleaze Wood1
2021-05-15 04:05Girdleness1
2021-05-16 12:27Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve
2021-05-12 11:55Castle Lake NR1
2021-05-12 07:05Cossington Meadows4
2021-05-09 15:39Wanlip Meadows LRWT NR1
2021-04-30 07:53Willow Meadow Wildlife Area including Iremongers Pond3
2021-05-13 09:20Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry2
2021-04-17 12:26Bestwood Country Park1
2021-04-30 07:36Gresham Marsh2
2021-04-27 17:29Denaby Ings YWT NR2
2021-04-30 05:45Dinton Pastures Country Park2
2021-05-12 15:45Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon3
2021-05-01 07:42Lavell's Lake LNR
2021-04-23 15:45Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area1
2021-05-14 11:03Foxcote Reservoir2
2021-04-24 17:00Ordesa PN--Ermita de San Úrbez-Molino de Aso3
2021-05-12 07:00Rainton Meadows NR
2021-05-16 16:41Rising Sun Country Park1
2021-04-30 11:30Church Norton and Pagham Harbour1
2021-05-01 07:09Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall4
2021-05-10 10:18Druridge Bay Country Park1
2021-05-12 17:17Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)2
2021-05-12 09:39Moor Green Lakes NR1
2021-05-04 06:04Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)2
2021-05-11 11:18Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI
2021-04-20 11:55Herrington Country Park1
2021-05-05 09:59Gorrick Woods3
2021-05-08 19:25Holywell Pond NR1
2021-05-12 15:28Holme Pierrepont1
2021-05-12 15:43Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain10
2021-05-12 08:43Farnham Heath RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-15 11:15Frensham Little Pond (NT)2
2021-05-02 11:01Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint2
2021-04-27 08:59Newbiggin Moor1
2021-04-19 07:24Waverley Abbey1
2021-05-08 20:01Netherfield Lagoons
2021-05-12 18:05Ordesa PN--Valle de Escuain1
2021-05-16 07:33Tice's Meadow NR1
2021-05-04 19:38Marden Quarry LNR2
2021-04-29 09:37Crowthorne Wood2
2021-04-18 16:01Ambersham Common
2021-04-23 14:25Río Cinca--Sotos Ribera4
2021-04-24 07:34Budby Common4
2021-04-19 09:32Northumberland Park2
2021-05-13 13:26Temple Park1
2021-04-24 12:27Sherwood Forest3
2021-05-09 17:18Beningbrough Hall (NT)3
2021-04-26 14:49Doncaster iPort Lakes1
2021-05-14 15:03Norton Common3
2021-05-10 17:13Stony Stratford NR2
2021-05-14 08:54Thursley NNR3
2021-05-16 12:17Potteric Carr YWT NR4
2021-05-13 19:13Rossington Pit2
2021-05-15 05:58Clumber Park National Trust SSSI1
2021-05-09 11:37Cutt Mill House Ponds5
2021-04-29 09:07Thorpe Marsh YWT NR2
2021-05-09 08:58Puttenham Common including SWT NR
2021-05-16 09:00Marsden Old Quarry LNR1
2021-04-19 14:00Castle Eden Dene NNR2
2021-05-12 09:23Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm
2021-05-15 11:37Bielsa--Montinier2
2021-05-02 15:35Sandall Beat Wood and LNR4
2021-05-04 10:00Little Marlow Gravel Pit
2021-05-16 06:30Whitburn Coastal Park
2021-04-18 11:41Harrington Airfield2
2021-04-29 09:00Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve2
2021-05-11 18:45Tattenhoe Valley Park--West1
2021-05-04 15:39New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake2
2021-05-02 07:22Shackleford Farmland4
2021-05-10 17:10Howe Park Wood2
2021-04-23 06:20Tattenhoe Valley Park--East1
2021-04-30 11:00Askham Bog YWT NR2
2021-04-28 11:31Enton Lakes2
2021-04-30 09:00Little Linford Wood BBOWT NR2
2021-05-15 10:11Embalse del Pas2
2021-04-25 19:00Topham Ferry Flashes2
2021-05-16 16:09Linford Lakes NR2
2021-04-30 15:48Loughton Valley Park and Teardrop Lakes2
2021-05-11 09:00Hob Moor LNR1
2021-04-25 13:10Blackhall Rocks
2021-05-03 05:37Tuesley Farm2
2021-04-28 08:45Charo3
2021-04-24 09:32Serra d'Irta PNat--Área general
2021-04-26 11:00Dorney Court, Church, and Surrounding Fields1
2021-04-22 11:28Climping - Littlehampton1
2021-05-11 07:14Chiddingfold Forest--Central (Downlands, Durfold, Fisherlane Woods)3
2021-05-11 05:49Chiddingfold Forest–-North (Botany Bay, Oaken and Tugley Woods)5
2021-04-22 08:09Loseley and Binscombe4
2021-04-25 11:30Dorney Wetlands1
2021-05-03 09:50Stewart Park1
2021-05-14 13:10WWT Arundel Wetland Centre2
2021-04-27 09:30Sywell Country Park4
2021-04-28 06:45River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane
2021-05-06 13:05Idle Valley NWT NR3
2021-05-08 10:15Cowpen Marsh--East of A1782
2021-04-19 13:46Broadwater Park
2021-05-07 10:00Saltholme RSPB Reserve--Dormans Pool2
2021-04-18 08:19Mount Farm Park--Lake4
2021-05-15 10:01Tongwell Lake
2021-05-07 11:03Grand Union Canal--Bridge 98 to Bridge 992
2021-05-07 10:15Grand Union Canal--Bridge 102 to Bridge 1042
2021-05-11 09:00Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir2
2021-04-27 17:55Unstead Water Meadows2
2021-05-07 09:30Grand Union Canal--Bridge 106 to Three Locks1
2021-04-20 16:59Grand Union Canal--Bridge 104 to Bridge 1063
2021-05-09 14:53Willen Lakes1
2021-05-07 12:18Grand Union Canal--Bridge 92 to Bridge 931
2021-05-14 13:47Kings Park (Retford)1
2021-05-11 17:36Coldwaltham Brooks2
2021-05-12 05:33Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR1
2021-05-08 12:25Willen Lakes--North Lake1
2021-04-28 17:04Willen Lakes--South Lake1
2021-05-05 07:30Whitmoor Common SSSI2
2021-05-02 13:01Windsor Great Park3
2021-05-13 17:35St. Nicholas Fields LNR4
2021-05-07 08:46Grand Union Canal--Bridge 108 to Bridge 1094
2021-04-20 16:47University of York--Main Campus4
2021-05-07 09:07Middleton Park3
2021-05-15 16:26Fulford Golf Club (Restricted access)4
2021-05-16 05:33Lound Gravel Pits2
2021-05-15 09:21Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR4
2021-05-13 06:30Shalford Water Meadow2
2021-05-01 12:59Beaconsfield Service Station1
2021-04-25 05:21Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Marsworth Reservoir2
2021-05-07 08:15Grand Union Canal--Bridge 109 to Bridge 1105
2021-05-07 07:42Grand Union Canal--Bridge 110 to Bridge 1111
2021-05-04 08:00Stoke Lake2
2021-05-11 07:44Dunsfold Aerodrome and Farmland4
2021-05-15 05:37University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-04-30 10:00College Lake BBOWT NR
2021-05-16 06:39Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South9
2021-05-04 16:32Church Wood RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-15 07:30Skipwith Common NNR3
2021-04-29 08:03River Wey at Triggs Lock4
2021-05-16 08:15Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve10
2021-05-07 09:00Summer Leys LNR2
2021-05-04 18:30Misbourne Flood NR, Old Amersham (WeBS site)
2021-05-08 05:27Hatfield Moors SSSI
2021-05-09 13:35Stoke Common1
2021-05-07 05:45Gringley Carr1
2021-05-01 09:15Pitstone Hill SSSI
2021-05-07 09:26Eyebrook Reservoir2
2021-05-12 06:46Blackheath Common and SSSI1
2021-05-09 15:08Runnymede10
2021-04-18 08:00Kilvington Lakes3
2021-04-20 09:45Ivinghoe Hills NR--Top Scrub1
2021-05-08 16:20Strensall Common1
2021-05-07 12:20Goring Gap
2021-05-13 17:21Papercourt Sailing Lake
2021-05-05 08:30Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground2
2021-05-15 08:37Black Park Country Park2
2021-05-01 09:00Ivinghoe Common1
2021-05-15 08:00Arthur Jacob LNR6
2021-05-08 08:27North Duffield Carrs2
2021-05-16 06:16Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors2
2021-05-11 08:09Thorpe Park4
2021-05-06 09:00Coatham Marsh LNR1
2021-05-07 18:27Staines Moor SSSI2
2021-05-02 08:03Coatham Marsh TVWT NR3
2021-05-12 13:57Wheldrake Ings YWT NR4
2021-04-26 06:27Marine Gardens1
2021-04-30 10:04Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-05-14 10:30RHS Garden Wisley7
2021-05-08 10:56Chess Valley--Chenies Bottom4
2021-05-16 10:57Ditchford Lakes and Meadows
2021-05-11 18:45Bottom Wood2
2021-05-11 07:15Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve2
2021-04-21 14:00Rutland Water--Lagoon 4
2021-05-03 07:28Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-29 06:30Heene Cemetery1
2021-04-23 21:59Rutland Water--Lagoon 34
2021-04-30 07:30Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre
2021-05-06 15:00North Troy Gravel Pit (Helicon Lake)2
2021-05-06 06:45Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)1
2021-05-02 10:44Baélls--San Quílez5
2021-04-26 10:20Springwell Lake and Reedbed2
2021-04-23 14:37Dunstable Downs2
2021-05-03 12:57Effingham Forest--Dick Focks Common1
2021-05-16 08:43Denton Reservoir1
2021-05-09 08:42Harefield Place Gravel Pits and Frays Valley LNR15
2021-05-12 18:15Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR12
2021-05-16 05:15Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake2
2021-05-07 08:23Great Gaddesden Flood Meadows and Sewage Treatment Works1
2021-05-09 10:00RN Sebes-Flix--Mas de Pitoia1
2021-05-08 04:00Rutland Water1
2021-05-11 09:00Knepp Wildlands and Estate2
2021-05-03 15:38Water End Moor and River Gade environs4
2021-05-08 08:57Sesué--Pueblo2
2021-05-08 09:30RN Sebes-Flix--Llacuna Vall de St. Joan10
2021-05-05 17:06Stanwick Lakes3
2021-05-02 10:07Margrove Ponds TVWT NR
2021-05-03 09:30Knepp Wildlands and Estate--Millpond1
2021-04-21 09:30Croxley Hall Gravel Pits2
2021-05-10 08:29Lea Park2
2021-05-09 07:19Trent Port2
2021-04-18 19:03Leith Hill1
2021-05-06 15:00The Withey Beds LNR1
2021-05-08 08:56Willingham Road (Marton)2
2021-05-10 18:15Grand Union Canal--Apsley to Nash Mills4
2021-04-19 13:37Southwater Quarry1
2021-05-06 13:20Croxley Common Moor LNR1
2021-05-01 11:24Allerthorpe Common YWT NR
2021-05-04 09:10Balsas de Estaña2
2021-05-06 08:18Marston Sewage Works2
2021-04-20 15:47Eastrington Ponds LNR1
2021-05-03 11:30Black Pond1
2021-04-19 09:33Kempton Park Reservoirs LNR and SSSI--Kempton NR (previously Kempton Park East Reservoir)
2021-05-15 07:27Warnham LNR2
2021-05-01 15:22Hatherop Conservation Area2
2021-05-14 09:01Minet Country Park6
2021-04-24 09:01Hounslow Heath3
2021-05-07 09:44Oxshott Heath1
2021-04-17 10:15Bunkers Park1
2021-05-09 09:00Ullals de Baltasar6
2021-04-17 09:23Patamolls de Montoliu8
2021-05-13 15:23Common Meadow2
2021-04-20 08:30Heston (LBC District)2
2021-04-20 06:16Norwood Green (LBC District)2
2021-05-01 06:30North York Moors NP
2021-04-23 12:00Titchmarsh LNR
2021-05-10 15:13River Mole LNR5
2021-05-08 14:28Pas de l'Ase1
2021-04-23 17:52Prince's Coverts (Oxshott Woods)
2021-05-08 10:35Woods Mill SWT NR1
2021-05-08 13:26Osterley Park and House3
2021-05-04 14:00Ashtead Common NNR2
2021-04-17 16:52Grand Union Canal at Hanwell2
2021-05-13 15:40Bushy Park1
2021-05-08 20:00Warren Farm (Ealing)2
2021-04-17 15:29Brent Valley Park3
2021-05-07 07:20Rushett Farm
2021-05-04 06:36Whisby Nature Park LNR4
2021-05-09 15:25Gorhambury Estate16
2021-05-03 05:02Hampton Court Park/Home Park5
2021-05-16 09:45River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury5
2021-05-04 08:47Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)
2021-05-03 08:47Epsom Common
2021-04-20 11:15Bedford River Valley Park--Priory Country Park2
2021-05-02 12:30Hampton Wick (LBC District)6
2021-05-08 10:30Syon Park2
2021-05-02 07:45Bentley Priory LNR
2021-05-05 18:40Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera1
2021-04-29 16:35Kingston University--Knights Park Campus3
2021-05-05 05:30Verulamium Park2
2021-05-12 17:45Batch Wood6
2021-05-12 22:59East Hyde (Herts side)1
2021-04-17 10:38Scaling Dam
2021-04-25 08:45Frogmore Gravel Pits4
2021-05-08 04:42Hogsmill Sewage Works14
2021-05-07 11:00Kew Royal Botanic Gardens5
2021-04-25 05:06Raeburn Open Space LNR1
2021-05-02 10:40Pegsdon Hills and Hoo Bit BCNWT NR4
2021-04-24 05:08Rose Walk LNR8
2021-04-29 06:00Gunnersbury Park2
2021-05-07 11:17Alkborough Flats4
2021-05-12 14:00Richmond Park--Isabella Plantation2
2021-05-05 08:51Ifield Mill Pond6
2021-05-02 07:58Batford Springs LNR1
2021-04-23 15:00Richmond Park--Pen Ponds2
2021-05-12 05:30Richmond Park (London)8
2021-04-23 12:54North Cliffe Wood YWT NR4
2021-04-25 06:40Radlett Woods and Fields5
2021-05-12 14:35Heartwood Forest--West side1
2021-05-08 06:30Messingham Sand Quarry LWT NR12
2021-05-02 11:51Priest Hill SWT NR1
2021-04-19 16:00Fishpond Wood and Beverley Meads LWT LNR1
2021-04-24 17:49Chiswick House and Gardens1
2021-05-03 08:44Southfields Playing Fields2
2021-05-10 10:19Sir Joseph Hood Memorial Wood LNR and Playing Fields2
2021-05-07 07:00North Cave Wetlands6
2021-05-13 15:00Hamptons/Mayflower Park Wetlands NR2
2021-04-24 11:30Posets-Maladeta PNat--Plan d`Aigualluts1
2021-05-10 18:00Heartwood Arboretum2
2021-05-12 07:11Wimbledon Common
2021-05-07 09:05Heartwood Wetlands4
2021-05-08 16:00Jersey Farm Fields1
2021-05-16 10:47London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)1
2021-05-08 15:34Cannon Hill Common LNR2
2021-04-26 13:29Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits2
2021-05-06 10:05Hammonds Farm Cereal Fields1
2021-05-16 10:09Brent Reservoir6
2021-04-26 14:15Sleapshyde Fields2
2021-05-07 10:34Wormwood Scrubs LNR8
2021-04-24 10:00Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit South of Causeway1
2021-05-01 06:35Coleman Green1
2021-04-29 06:15Tyttenhanger Farm2
2021-05-09 07:34Morden Park
2021-04-25 10:55Coopers Green Gravel Pits2
2021-05-14 18:45Ellenbrook Fields Country Park4
2021-04-22 10:31Maidenbower Pond5
2021-04-28 16:54Wimbledon Park2
2021-05-01 13:39Symondshyde Farm2
2021-05-01 11:12Banstead Woods (WT)1
2021-04-22 11:11Saffron Green1
2021-05-03 08:30Great Bentley Farm3
2021-05-03 14:34Paliàs de Les2
2021-05-07 08:08Holland Park2
2021-05-16 12:44River Ivel between Girtford Bridge and Brookfield Farm6
2021-05-13 06:49Rive Wandle in Summerstown8
2021-05-05 08:50Morden Hall Park4
2021-05-02 10:00South Downs NP--Stanmer Park LNR2
2021-04-18 16:40Wandle Creek1
2021-04-21 14:30Worth Forest3
2021-05-02 08:31Brent Park2
2021-05-11 14:30Stanborough Gravel Pit1
2021-04-18 15:00Burymead Springs NR2
2021-04-22 18:42Low Dalby and Ellerburn Bank YWT NR1
2021-05-05 09:45Ravensbury Park LNR2
2021-04-21 07:42The Oaks Park3
2021-05-11 11:00Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR8
2021-05-16 15:00Totteridge Valley2
2021-04-27 14:00Lambeth Cemetery2
2021-05-14 06:15Broom Gravel Pits2
2021-04-25 10:04Wandle Park (Colliers Wood)1
2021-05-06 06:47The Moors SWT NR
2021-05-15 08:30Nutfield Marshes SWT NR and Watercolour Lagoons
2021-04-17 11:34Sutton Ecology Centre1
2021-05-10 08:58Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East1
2021-05-08 14:30Ovingdean Farmland3
2021-05-07 14:30Little Woodcote6
2021-05-10 08:45Kensington Gardens (Kensington)--Round Pond4
2021-05-06 10:40Grafham Water2
2021-05-16 06:22Holmethorpe Sandpits
2021-05-14 17:13Ardingly Reservoir1
2021-05-02 10:14Hyde Park--The Long Water2
2021-05-14 14:45Stanborough Park7
2021-05-11 08:36Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens4
2021-05-09 08:19Elsea Park2
2021-05-16 05:31Beddington Farmlands1
2021-05-13 11:08Castor Hanglands NNR2
2021-05-04 15:41Beddington Park1
2021-05-03 09:45Hyde Park2
2021-05-03 17:08Reserve ornithologique de Saint-Cyr2
2021-05-05 12:36Sandy--RSPB The Lodge3
2021-05-11 09:59Battersea Park8
2021-05-01 17:00Grafham Water--Dam3
2021-05-15 14:20Tooting Common4
2021-05-14 16:21Hampstead Heath4
2021-05-01 14:00Riverside Park (St. Neot's)3
2021-05-01 16:18Langtoft Gravel Pits2
2021-05-14 12:09Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)7
2021-05-10 11:56Highgate Wood25
2021-05-13 07:39Maxey Gravel Pits4
2021-05-11 18:14Queen's Wood LNR2
2021-05-12 18:30Ferry Meadows Country Park
2021-05-16 05:10Little Paxton Pits LNR
2021-05-02 08:00Montsant PNat--La Morera de Montsant2
2021-04-24 14:29Biggin Woods2
2021-05-15 11:21Abocador de Fígols de Tremp1
2021-04-29 14:15Parc de Rouelles2
2021-05-16 06:27Tulse Hill (LBC District)
2021-05-16 09:25Brockwell Park2
2021-05-06 07:33Regent's Canal at Kings Cross2
2021-04-29 07:37Fairlands Valley Park2
2021-04-30 13:00Trent Park4
2021-04-24 16:13Arnos Park4
2021-05-13 08:36Ivel Springs LNR4
2021-05-15 10:00Baston Gravel Pits2
2021-05-12 14:43Alexandra Park (London)
2021-05-09 14:27Stirtloe Sewage Treatment Works2
2021-05-09 06:03Paxton Pits--North Pits4
2021-05-10 10:09Pantà de Sant Llorenç de Montgai
2021-05-09 14:41South Downs NP--Pellbrook Cut Woodlands4
2021-05-07 18:14Weston Cereal Fields2
2021-05-16 08:40British Wildlife Centre
2021-05-13 07:26Lloyd Park (Croydon)1
2021-04-22 18:24Baston Fen LWT NR1
2021-05-10 14:35South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, Hamsey area3
2021-04-25 11:20South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, The Pells2
2021-05-12 07:19Gillespie Park LNR1
2021-05-07 09:02Grovelands Park1
2021-04-17 09:28Weir Wood Reservoir LNR1
2021-05-12 07:36Finsbury Park8
2021-05-10 18:19Dulwich Park1
2021-05-05 11:47Lewes Town Centre2
2021-05-08 15:12Burgess Park--Zone 09 (BP-E Old Library➡Trafalgar Ave)2
2021-05-15 07:45Burgess Park2
2021-05-02 15:29Far Ings NNR1
2021-05-05 15:04Stoke Newington West Reservoir2
2021-04-29 16:03Burgess Park--Zone 11 (BP-E Waite St⬆Nile Terr)2
2021-05-14 16:13Woodberry Wetlands NR10
2021-04-19 09:58stakeout White-throated Sparrow 2021 Barcombe Cross (Village)1
2021-04-19 13:00Weir Wood Reservoir1
2021-05-11 06:03South Norwood Country Park9
2021-04-26 19:39Peckham Rye Park1
2021-04-21 10:29Malling Down SWT NR4
2021-04-17 08:41Haggerston Park6
2021-05-07 13:41Deeping Lakes SSSI2
2021-05-12 07:15Tottenham Cemetery
2021-05-07 09:07Nunhead Cemetery1
2021-04-17 11:56Southwark Park1
2021-04-25 17:32Barcombe Mills2
2021-05-03 09:10Fletching Mill Farm2
2021-04-22 14:03Beckenham Library and Spa2
2021-05-09 20:18Embassament de Terradets--Area general1
2021-05-07 09:00Vallée de la Pissotière à Madame
2021-05-16 07:08Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-05-12 06:47Walthamstow Marshes SSSI10
2021-04-17 06:30Russia Dock Woodland2
2021-04-29 13:03Stave Hill Ecological Park5
2021-04-24 09:43The Paddock NR4
2021-04-27 18:38River Pool Linear Park1
2021-05-04 17:03Tottenham Marshes5
2021-05-09 17:18Ladywell Fields3
2021-05-02 10:38Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs6
2021-04-24 09:18Lee Valley Riding Centre1
2021-04-29 11:15Low Hall Sports Ground2
2021-05-09 09:00Beckenham Place Park6
2021-05-15 08:37Waterworks NR4
2021-04-17 11:48Brookmill Park4
2021-05-15 11:35The Waterworks Golf Course7
2021-05-05 06:45Dogsthorpe Star Pit LNR4
2021-04-26 18:57Mudchute Park and Farm1
2021-05-09 16:04Hackney Marshes--East Marsh1
2021-04-17 14:53Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park2
2021-04-23 14:22Balls Wood2
2021-05-11 06:30Greenwich Park1
2021-04-19 15:06Wykeham Lakes2
2021-05-05 14:30South Downs NP--Firle Beacon1
2021-04-18 11:35East India Dock Basin3
2021-05-16 14:36Kings Meads HMWT NR2
2021-04-23 08:45Forge Valley Woods NNR1
2021-04-17 11:32Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Friday Lake)4
2021-05-09 12:30Lee Valley Regional Park--Hall Marsh Scrape3
2021-05-05 13:29Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits8
2021-05-02 12:35Swinemoor1
2021-05-12 11:13Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Hooks Marsh Pit)1
2021-05-07 10:17South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR2
2021-05-01 09:38Lee Valley Regional Park--Sewardstone Marsh6
2021-05-03 10:35Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Seventy Acres Lake)
2021-05-15 08:45Hollow Pond
2021-05-01 11:01Lee Valley Regional Park--Gunpowder Park3
2021-05-12 15:17Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR3
2021-05-16 08:16Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR
2021-05-15 09:47Lee Valley Regional Park--Cornmill Meadows3
2021-05-15 11:06Leyton Flats
2021-04-25 05:15South Downs NP--Charleston Reedbed2
2021-05-16 07:32Wanstead Flats3
2021-05-15 05:14Wanstead Park
2021-05-16 09:15Amwell HMWT NR
2021-05-02 11:30Icknield Way, Therfield2
2021-05-01 09:30Amwell HMWT NR--Great Hardmead Lake2
2021-05-08 17:28Connaught Water1
2021-05-15 14:15Easneye Estate3
2021-05-08 15:30High Elms Country Park LNR4
2021-05-01 11:03Hawkwood Estate1
2021-05-09 10:15Rye Meads RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-10 15:44Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North5
2021-04-24 18:01River Witham from Kirkstead Bridge to Chapel Hill1
2021-05-13 08:11Tophill Low NR
2021-05-12 13:35Lee Valley Regional Park--Netherall Gravel Pits1
2021-05-10 14:14Wimpole Estate (NT)2
2021-05-07 07:30Wanstead Park--Old Sewage Works2
2021-05-12 12:00Glen Mira and River Stort canal path2
2021-05-09 15:20Barwick Ford2
2021-05-13 05:30Grange Farm (Knapwell)
2021-04-20 14:48Congost de Montsonís2
2021-05-16 04:30Arlington Reservoir LNR1
2021-04-30 09:00Bough Beech Reservoir4
2021-05-04 20:26Boumort RNC-- Cingles de Pessonada2
2021-05-08 16:45Beckton Creekside & Sewage Works6
2021-05-16 14:46Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve
2021-04-17 09:02Copped Hall and Gardens2
2021-05-12 13:25Boumort RNC--Cingles de Pessonada-sector central1
2021-05-09 06:12Fairlop Waters Country Park7
2021-05-01 14:11Nene Washes RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-05 07:40Abbot's Wood (WT)5
2021-05-08 13:41Boumort RNC--Font de les Trilles5
2021-05-07 09:05Beachy Head Ringing Station3
2021-05-08 12:47Boumort RNC--Herbasavina3
2021-05-09 10:15Crossness Sewage Works and LNR
2021-04-30 11:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI
2021-05-10 17:30Fowlmere RSPB Reserve
2021-05-01 09:19Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen4
2021-05-16 07:23Somersham LNR and Pocket Park3
2021-05-09 08:51Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve6
2021-05-15 16:50Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse1
2021-04-23 14:00Darent Valley--Eynsford to Shoreham2
2021-05-13 18:04Filey Dams3
2021-04-24 10:49Rainham Marshes LNR2
2021-05-15 10:04Church Ravine
2021-05-11 05:48Filey Country Park1
2021-05-16 14:08Ingrebourne Hill
2021-04-20 10:00Crayford Marshes2
2021-04-29 09:45Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park5
2021-05-08 06:09Byron's Pool LNR1
2021-04-21 07:15Brooklands Lake
2021-05-11 07:28Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay2
2021-05-01 13:16Grantchester Meadows4
2021-05-13 05:47Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-04-30 16:01Thorley Wash HMWT Reserve and SSSI2
2021-05-15 09:45Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-29 09:11Grosvenor Park and Hilbert Woods LNR1
2021-05-07 11:31Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside1
2021-05-04 16:45Darent Valley--Hawley to Sutton at Hone4
2021-05-14 05:33Dunorlan Park2
2021-05-02 13:11Ightham Mote NT
2021-04-22 06:50Hornsea Mere3
2021-04-30 17:45Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park2
2021-04-26 10:40Cambridge Botanic Garden2
2021-04-19 11:35Sutton Gault1
2021-05-04 18:11Cawcutts Lake4
2021-05-08 16:53Dernford Reservoir
2021-05-06 19:03Mill Road Cemetery2
2021-05-12 05:31Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve5
2021-05-16 07:25Stourbridge Common1
2021-05-05 09:00Tylers Common1
2021-05-01 17:23Wellcome Trust Wetlands Nature Reserve6
2021-05-09 14:53Cherry Hinton Chalk Pits LNR1
2021-05-08 08:55Tarragona--Pont del Diable1
2021-05-12 18:15Ditton Meadows1
2021-05-14 16:35Cambridge Research Park NR3
2021-04-27 06:03Swanscombe Marshes2
2021-04-17 08:00Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-07 09:00Domaine de la Galinière2
2021-05-11 07:30Impasse du Village (Pradère-les-Bourguets)2
2021-05-01 06:33Ouse Washes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-16 07:03Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-30 13:01Louth Canal from Riverhead to Ticklepenny's Lock2
2021-04-23 06:48Wilbraham Fens SSSI2
2021-04-30 16:11Thornwick Pools NR
2021-05-12 09:17Alt Pirineu PNat--Bordes de Virós2
2021-05-03 08:23Legbourne Wood LWT NR4
2021-04-24 10:08Jeskyns Community Woodland2
2021-05-09 10:18Cam Washes SSSI5
2021-05-16 10:50Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR2
2021-05-16 06:56Wicken Fen NNR
2021-05-03 14:50New Hythe Gravel Pits2
2021-05-03 13:45East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort
2021-04-17 14:45Shorne Marshes RSPB Reserve (Restricted access)4
2021-05-02 12:04Manby Flashes1
2021-04-21 14:59Roswell Pits BCNWT NR1
2021-05-15 11:50Welney WWT Reserve
2021-05-09 07:45Higham Marshes2
2021-05-10 07:30Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-30 19:00Brede High Woods2
2021-05-07 14:20Devil's Dyke and Newmarket Heath SSSIs2
2021-05-09 15:15Hanningfield Reservoir EWT NR1
2021-04-30 07:30Bicknor Wood1
2021-05-11 07:16Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Seaview1
2021-04-21 16:11Roselière des Gourges9
2021-04-24 16:51Hastings Country Park LNR
2021-05-16 13:15Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Rimac1
2021-05-16 08:08Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-13 11:08Chippenham Fen NNR4
2021-05-05 14:26Canvey Wick3
2021-05-11 10:15Northward Hill RSPB Reserve 2
2021-05-07 13:11Phyllis Currie EWT NR5
2021-05-13 09:46Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège3
2021-05-03 11:30Russell Green Gravel Pits
2021-05-05 09:50La Brenne--Terres de Picadon2
2021-05-08 06:26Gibraltar Point NNR1
2021-05-02 17:30Résidence Bordegrande2
2021-05-01 07:30Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water1
2021-05-16 07:48Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve
2021-05-15 07:45Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park
2021-05-13 09:10Rye Harbour SWT NR
2021-05-07 05:45Snettisham RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-08 07:30Snettisham Coastal Park2
2021-04-19 09:30Snettisham RSPB Reserve--Car Park3
2021-05-02 08:23Foix PNat--Embassament del Foix2
2021-05-11 12:45Ken Hill Grazing Marsh2
2021-05-08 06:46Cavenham Heath NNR
2021-05-15 11:00Pentney Gravel Pits
2021-05-08 10:00Weeting Heath NNR2
2021-05-16 09:01Chigborough Lakes EWT NR6
2021-04-30 09:45West Stow Country Park4
2021-04-21 16:52Faggs Wood2
2021-05-02 11:30Lackford Lakes
2021-04-25 12:41Brandon Country Park2
2021-05-16 07:15Le Domaine des Oiseaux2
2021-04-24 14:30Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR2
2021-04-30 10:50Forest Lodge (West Stow)4
2021-05-02 11:40Conyer Marshes2
2021-04-19 08:00Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)2
2021-04-29 10:52The King's Forest2
2021-05-01 05:57Denge Marsh1
2021-05-11 12:19Santon Downham--River Ouse1
2021-04-18 06:46Santon Downham (Suffolk)
2021-05-14 11:23Santon Downham (Norfolk)1
2021-05-01 05:40Cockley Cley Parish2
2021-05-12 13:32West Acre Scrape and Common1
2021-05-15 08:52Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland2
2021-05-03 09:00Lynford Arboretum2
2021-05-14 10:40Dungeness RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-08 11:11Lynford Water4
2021-04-25 14:13Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide2
2021-05-16 11:51Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-27 14:41Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits2
2021-04-29 09:44Thetford Heath NNR2
2021-05-02 16:30Oare Marshes LNR2
2021-04-25 10:00Fordham Hall Estate (WT)
2021-05-01 10:39Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area1
2021-05-09 16:39Lade Pit2
2021-05-08 05:00Dungeness--Lighthouse and Surrounding Area2
2021-05-11 14:12Livermere Lake1
2021-05-13 07:00Rue du Bois Breton2
2021-05-15 16:20Nunnery Lakes BTO Reserve8
2021-05-15 15:21Abberton Reservoir2
2021-05-05 14:54Réserve de la Grande Noé1
2021-04-23 14:03Port Lympne--Gardens, Woodlands, and Paddocks2
2021-05-07 12:30Bradfield Woods SWT NR and NNR1
2021-04-25 12:00Cymbeline Meadows and Lexden Wood Golf Club2
2021-04-24 07:03East Wretham Heath4
2021-05-09 16:48Begues--poble
2021-05-13 09:00Castle Park (Colchester)5
2021-04-24 13:38Groton Wood SWT NR2
2021-04-29 14:12Thompson Water2
2021-04-17 12:59Yockletts Bank KWT NR3
2021-04-22 08:20Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk1
2021-04-19 10:30Whitstable Seafront6
2021-05-07 10:28Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Whincover Layby2
2021-05-12 06:30Thorington Street Reservoir1
2021-05-08 05:00Holkham NNR--Gun Hill
2021-04-29 10:05Knettishall Heath SWT NR3
2021-05-07 15:38Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Marshes2
2021-05-08 07:01Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Dunes2
2021-05-15 09:52Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR
2021-05-11 19:28Giffords Flash, Shelley2
2021-04-24 11:00Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)
2021-05-04 09:19Cudmore Grove Country Park3
2021-05-16 12:19Sculthorpe Moor NR1
2021-05-12 05:44Swalecliffe2
2021-04-25 08:00Holkham Park2
2021-05-08 06:04Castelldefels--La Pava1
2021-05-02 19:10Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei2
2021-05-08 17:28Wells-next-the-Sea--Quarles Marsh1
2021-05-07 07:38Old Park and Chequers Wood
2021-05-15 08:43St. Llorenç i l'Obac PNat--Vall d'Horta-La Muntada4
2021-04-26 06:03Ramsey Wood1
2021-05-16 07:30Delta del Llobregat PNat--Riera de St. Climent1
2021-04-18 08:37Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Parc de Torreblanca1
2021-05-09 11:05Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general3
2021-05-02 09:12Terrassa--Torrebonica4
2021-05-16 10:41Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres2
2021-05-09 17:11R.N. Remolar, Delta Llobregat, El Prat, Barcelona2
2021-05-09 06:27White Horse Marsh1
2021-05-13 20:18Collserola PNat—Sta. Creu d’Olorda2
2021-05-08 10:58Delta del Llobregat PNat--La Vidala10
2021-05-08 18:02Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines4
2021-05-01 05:16Pensthorpe Natural Park NR2
2021-04-24 13:57Hinderclay Fen4
2021-05-09 16:30North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2021-05-10 11:44Westbere Marshes5
2021-05-16 07:10Collard's Lake--Stodmarsh Road Viewpoint5
2021-04-18 07:56Hoe Bird Walk (NWT)2
2021-05-09 13:00Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR
2021-05-15 08:10Neatherd Moor2
2021-04-17 10:10Collserola PNat--Baixador de Vallvidrera
2021-04-22 10:14Cathedral Meadows3
2021-05-04 10:08Collserola PNat--La Torre Negra
2021-05-16 05:20Stodmarsh NNR20
2021-05-01 13:59Delta del Llobregat PNat--Camí de la Bunyola4
2021-05-09 06:30Seaton Gravel Pits4
2021-05-01 11:30Chemin longeant la Béthune (Neufchâtel-en-Bray)2
2021-04-25 09:03Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani2
2021-05-15 09:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)2
2021-04-20 07:07Castell de Sant Marçal1
2021-05-02 08:30Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal3
2021-05-13 08:01Grove Ferry2
2021-05-16 10:02Collserola PNat--Turó de la Magarola4
2021-04-26 18:15Barcelona--Turó Parc1
2021-05-02 13:30River Gipping through Bramford2
2021-05-14 12:32Alton Water2
2021-04-23 08:26Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell4
2021-05-14 13:30Beech Grove (Restricted access)1
2021-04-29 09:20Barcelona—Parc de la Creueta del Coll1
2021-05-16 10:42Stiffkey Fen2
2021-04-24 18:13Barcelona--Jardins del Mirador del Migdia
2021-04-25 13:02Barcelona--Parc Güell1
2021-04-27 14:05Barcelona--Nou Jardí Botànic1
2021-05-11 10:15Ripollet-- Parc dels Pinetons
2021-05-12 08:14Belstead Brook Park2
2021-05-16 07:17Wrabness EWT NR1
2021-05-15 12:53Barcelona--Parc del Guinardó10
2021-04-25 15:30Barcelona--Parc Central de Nou Barris1
2021-04-28 16:50Gipping Valley River Path through Ipswich1
2021-04-28 16:04Alderman Canal LNR1
2021-05-08 12:29Torre Marimon2
2021-05-05 07:53Wherstead Parish2
2021-05-15 10:29Stour Estuary--South Shore (Essex)1
2021-04-28 17:20Palau de Plegamans--Hostal del Fum2
2021-05-02 12:24Barcelona--Parc de l'Estació del Nord3
2021-05-13 08:45Hindolveston Village and Surrounding Farmland1
2021-04-20 16:34Barcelona--Parc de les Glòries Catalanes1
2021-05-08 12:41Barcelona--Parc de la Ciutadella2
2021-04-28 17:35Christchurch Park2
2021-04-18 15:30Sparrowe's Nest Farm2
2021-05-13 13:44Stour Estuary RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-11 09:35Ribes de Freser-- poble5
2021-04-23 12:21Cingles del Bertí--Sant Miquel del Fai2
2021-04-23 13:11Gallecs EIN--Area General3
2021-04-20 08:56Ribes de Freser--Mirador Ribesaltes2
2021-04-23 14:12Holland Haven Country Park1
2021-04-25 11:53Mirador de Puig Castellat3
2021-05-12 10:45Orwell Country Park2
2021-05-05 10:13Sparham Pools NWT NR5
2021-04-26 13:30Glandford2
2021-05-15 16:30Minster Pumping Station and Marshes4
2021-04-19 17:54Parc Turó de'n Caritg3
2021-04-21 11:06Riu Besòs--Desembocadura1
2021-05-09 05:57Torrent de l’Amigó
2021-05-10 09:44Camping Pardines11
2021-05-01 14:00Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo1
2021-04-27 13:27Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank2
2021-05-03 07:18Walsey Hills NOA NR2
2021-05-09 08:27Mill Stream LNR and Foxhall Heath
2021-04-22 07:46Sandwich & Pegwell Bay NNR--Stonelees NR2
2021-05-14 14:14Pegwell Bay County Park4
2021-04-19 09:40Granollers--Can Cabanyes2
2021-05-03 12:38Sandwich Bay Bird Observatory2
2021-05-11 08:30Sandwich & Pegwell Bay NNR4
2021-05-01 06:55Bockhill2
2021-05-08 08:00Dickleburgh Moor OT NR1
2021-05-08 09:00The Naze EWT NR4
2021-05-01 10:27Levington Creek2
2021-04-18 18:35La Garriga--Basses Pitch & Putt2
2021-05-05 11:04Sandwich Bay6
2021-04-19 15:55Vilanova del Vallès--Turó de Can Pla i Malloles2
2021-04-27 13:51Alderford Common SSSI3
2021-05-08 06:50Hethersett (Village)6
2021-05-16 08:41Margate Cemetery4
2021-05-09 14:30Trimley Marshes SWT NR2
2021-05-09 12:00Kelling Water Meadows2
2021-04-24 18:47Llerona--Parc del Falgar i la Verneda2
2021-05-15 13:15Loompit Lake4
2021-05-03 06:14Muckleburgh Hill1
2021-04-29 17:24Kelling Heath1
2021-05-14 11:43Ladybelt Country Park2
2021-04-24 19:46Sant Mateu del Bosc2
2021-04-28 11:30La Roca del Vallès--Les Tres Puntes2
2021-05-12 05:30Newbourne Springs SWT NR4
2021-05-07 11:00Parc du Marquenterre2
2021-04-21 10:30Martlesham Creek & Kyson Point2
2021-05-12 16:37Bowthorpe Pools
2021-05-09 06:02Foreness Point2
2021-05-09 18:38Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón2
2021-04-25 11:50River Deben at Woodbridge3
2021-05-10 06:49Botany Bay
2021-05-12 17:07Earlham Marshes
2021-05-09 10:32Sheringham Park (NT)2
2021-05-12 08:45River Deben at Waldringfield2
2021-05-16 11:50University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad2
2021-05-13 11:00University of East Anglia Campus and Broad10
2021-05-14 05:22North Foreland3
2021-05-16 10:24Cringleford Marsh2
2021-05-10 08:14Ramsholt
2021-04-29 08:20Ufford Park Hotel and Golf Course1
2021-05-16 17:00Earlham Road Cemetery2
2021-05-12 08:30Wensum LNR (Mile Cross Marsh and Sycamore Crescent Wood)2
2021-04-30 10:37Harford Marsh2
2021-05-01 15:26Dunston Common LNR2
2021-04-27 13:25Framlingham Castle4
2021-04-25 08:05Beeston Bump1
2021-05-08 09:24Bure Water Meadows3
2021-05-16 06:15Bawdsey Marshes and Quay2
2021-04-30 11:49Hall Rd Railway Cutting1
2021-04-17 18:03Norwich Cathedral6
2021-04-27 06:55Cow Tower2
2021-05-13 14:10Upper Hollesley Common2
2021-05-16 08:20East Lane, Bawdsey2
2021-04-28 17:30Whitlingham Country Park2
2021-04-18 06:42Shingle Street4
2021-04-28 07:05Thorpe Marshes NWT NR1
2021-04-18 20:31Etang d'Arry2
2021-05-08 08:00Montseny PNat--Santa Fe del Montseny2
2021-05-15 10:20Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-08 08:05Olot--Font i Aiguamolls de La Moixina
2021-05-01 15:21Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-20 08:51Sidestrand1
2021-05-02 10:19Snape Maltings4
2021-05-09 11:52Wheatfen NR (Ted Ellis Trust)1
2021-05-06 12:00Iken Cliff4
2021-05-07 14:02Snape Warren RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-22 09:45Hoveton Great Broad NNR1
2021-05-08 14:42Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve4
2021-04-28 08:52Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines2
2021-05-08 09:50Seine--Étang de la Vieille Ferme3
2021-05-08 14:30Seine--Étang de la Galiotte1
2021-05-03 13:33Fontenay-le-Fleury (ville)1
2021-05-16 09:25Darsham Marshes SWT NR2
2021-05-04 10:30Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary
2021-05-08 16:30North Warren RSPB Reserve
2021-05-05 08:25Westleton Heath NNR3
2021-05-03 12:00North Warren RSPB Reserve--Aldringham Walks
2021-05-02 12:41River Ant in Stalham2
2021-05-02 13:44Sizewell
2021-05-15 06:11Minsmere RSPB Reserve7
2021-05-06 12:00Dunwich Heath
2021-05-04 08:37Coulée verte - Suez1
2021-05-16 15:11Bassin de Gif-Bures4
2021-05-01 09:00Dingle Marshes RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-12 14:34Walberswick NNR2
2021-04-19 10:00Walberswick NNR--Walberswick Common and Tinkers Marsh4
2021-05-05 07:17Hickling Broad NNR (Please use more precise location if possible)4
2021-04-24 09:33Orsay--Campus d'Orsay / Université de Paris-Sud2
2021-05-10 18:55Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR2
2021-05-07 15:30Southwold Town Marshes2
2021-04-23 15:39Ormesby Little Broad5
2021-04-24 14:40Domaine National de Saint-Cloud3
2021-04-24 15:30Oulton Marshes SWT NR2
2021-04-21 15:55Desembocadura de la Tordera3
2021-05-07 09:23Carlton Marshes SWT NR2
2021-04-24 10:10Breydon Water LNR1
2021-05-02 08:54Salt--Pla dels Socs
2021-04-25 11:23Girona--Deveses d'en Bru
2021-04-26 07:46Bassin de Saulx1
2021-05-09 09:06Bois de Boulogne1
2021-04-23 14:36Winterton Dunes NNR1
2021-04-21 11:50Esclet1
2021-05-13 13:05Lac de Viry-Châtillon1
2021-04-19 09:40Parc départemental Georges-Valbon (Parc de la Courneuve)3
2021-04-17 10:45Bois de Vincennes1
2021-05-06 17:39Lac de Créteil2
2021-04-23 08:27Parc des Beaumonts3
2021-04-23 10:20Parc de la Patte d'oie4
2021-05-14 10:15Rocher de Dame Jouanne1
2021-05-13 07:45RNN des Étangs du Romelaëre (RNN168)3
2021-05-08 18:30*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)5
2021-04-22 15:38Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait de les Gantes1
2021-05-10 08:11Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Closa de la Bomba2
2021-05-15 15:15Parc départemental de la Haute-Île5
2021-04-20 10:04Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà
2021-05-08 18:30Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait de Pallejà3
2021-04-30 11:19Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Càmping Almata2
2021-05-08 16:45Empúriabrava—Pont de la Muga2
2021-04-25 08:00Forêt de Fontainebleau--Hippodrome de la Solle1
2021-04-19 12:30Parc du Mandinet1
2021-05-15 15:23Fontainebleau--Carrefour des huit routes2
2021-05-07 08:09Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)2
2021-05-16 17:00Jablines--base et carrières2
2021-04-23 16:53Les prés du refuge (Lesches)1
2021-04-24 08:31Prés et marais du Refuge1
2021-05-09 09:34Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)2
2021-04-26 10:40Compiègne (ville)1
2021-05-01Forêt Domaniale de Compiègne
2021-05-16 16:35Gravières de Plessis-Brion1
2021-04-29 16:34Bazoches-lès-Bray--Champmorin2
2021-04-29 11:04Jaulnes--Neuvry--Croix Saint Michel2
2021-04-22 10:52Gravière de Fontenoy2
2021-04-30 09:40Site Ornithologique des Cinq-Tailles
2021-05-09 08:13Bois des Aresquiés2
2021-04-19 14:10Lac du Héron
2021-04-25 09:41Parc de Lunaret / RN du Lez1
2021-05-07 07:40Réserve du Méjean3
2021-04-23 10:10Parc du Château de Grammont1
2021-05-01 11:00Blankenberge - De Fonteintjes2
2021-05-01 13:27Zeebrugge - De Fonteintjes3
2021-05-11 06:34Kortrijk - Marionetten2
2021-05-01 19:26Le Grand Travers (La Grande-Motte)8
2021-05-13 10:04Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinbosjes2
2021-04-21 10:49Knokke - Het Zwin3
2021-04-18 10:30Etang Chabaud Latour
2021-04-20 12:00Petite Camargue--Étang du Charnier--site des talèves sultanes1
2021-05-07 08:45Harchies - Les Marais
2021-04-30 18:48Sint-Martens-Latem - Westerplas1
2021-05-10 16:20Semmerzake - Bolveerput
2021-05-10 17:16Eke - Ratte
2021-05-09 12:35Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving1
2021-04-28 18:40Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen6
2021-04-17 06:11Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--Ossemeersen
2021-05-13 16:10Gent - Gentbrugse Meersen Zuid1
2021-05-07 15:00Camargue--Mas de la Capelière1
2021-05-06 14:46Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar
2021-04-21 13:07Camargue--Station Biologique de la Tour du Valat
2021-04-22 15:08Etang des Aulnes
2021-04-27 18:12Massif des Alpilles (general)
2021-05-13 11:13Landes de Montagny9
2021-05-08 10:35Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)2
2021-04-23 08:07Wintam - Noordelijk Eiland3
2021-05-04 15:43Rupelmonde - Polders2
2021-05-10 09:00RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)1
2021-05-01 09:40Bruxelles - Parc Tenbosch5
2021-05-16 13:30Kruibeke - Polders6
2021-05-09 16:00Kruibeke - Kruibeke Polder1
2021-04-27 14:28Markiezaatsmeer
2021-04-29 14:30Etang des Landres
2021-05-08 06:12Boitsfort - Cottony Pond + Nature Reserve2
2021-04-24 10:55Willebroek - Broek De Nayer2
2021-04-28 05:50Willebroek - Blaasveldbroek2
2021-05-08 12:50Forêt de Soignes - Groenendael Arboretum
2021-05-05 10:54Lac de la Forestière11
2021-05-07 11:00Ekeren - Bospolder2
2021-05-08 19:46Grand Étang de Birieux2
2021-05-10 13:25De Broekpolder
2021-04-19 12:14Hellegatsplaten2
2021-05-08 05:31Kalmthout - Kalmthoutse Heide1
2021-04-23 06:44Kalmthout - Grenspark - Drielingven1
2021-05-08 15:52Meijendel4
2021-04-28 13:56Molenvlietpark3
2021-04-28 08:50Mechelen - Mechels Broek1
2021-04-26 13:33Park de Grote Plas1
2021-04-26 07:45Meijendel2
2021-05-05 14:30Rotterdam--Het Park1
2021-05-01 15:24Neerijse - Grote Bron1
2021-05-01 08:45Neerijse - Doode Bemde
2021-05-02 07:30Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Zuid2
2021-05-15 16:03Grand Étang de Pontoux
2021-04-22 19:40Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Noord1
2021-05-02 06:15Polderpark Cronesteyn3
2021-05-08 15:00Viersel - Viersels Gebroekt2
2021-04-18 06:59RNR des Étangs de Belval-en-Argonne (RNR250)2
2021-05-08 07:50Haasrode - Industrieterrein1
2021-04-17 15:49Zevenhuizerplas -- Populierenbosje1
2021-05-13 10:14Noordhollands Duinreservaat1
2021-04-23 11:00Biesbosch--Deeneplaatweg (Polder Jantjesplaat noord)1
2021-04-24 08:30Biesbosch1
2021-04-19 09:06Langendonk - Olens Broek2
2021-04-24 08:55Biesbosch--Malthapolder1
2021-04-26 08:30Geel - Mosselgoren2
2021-05-03 10:25Averbode - Bos & heide
2021-05-12 10:38Alphen--Boshoven2
2021-05-09 16:59North Holland: Alkmaar, Oudorperpolder2
2021-04-28Notre-Dame de Pépiole12
2021-05-14 08:07Kasterlee - Prinsenpark2
2021-05-06 19:31Texel--De Nederlanden
2021-04-18 12:00Zoutleeuw - Het Vinne2
2021-05-08 00:00Texel--NIOZ Haven3
2021-05-01 07:01Texel--De Muy2
2021-05-12 10:00Schulensbroek1
2021-05-16 08:30De Hoge Dijk, Abcoude
2021-05-07 09:44Amsterdam -- Diemerpark2
2021-04-18 10:43IJsselstein--IJsselsteinse bos1
2021-04-18 11:21Diemer Vijfhoek1
2021-04-24 08:12Diessens Broek1
2021-04-30 06:48Plan de la Garde10
2021-05-09 20:00Tienhovense Plassen, Tienhoven
2021-05-09 16:00Zone de Loisirs des Mottets3
2021-05-09 09:30Landschotse Heide--Keijenhurk1
2021-05-12 12:07Durance--Lac de l'Escale6
2021-04-26 12:09Laarzenpad
2021-05-09 08:00De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-04-23 10:11Kampina--Dal van de Beerze/Logtse Baan4
2021-05-11 09:55Kampina--Balsvoort en Winkelsven2
2021-05-13 07:00Beukenburg1
2021-05-07 16:44Etang Des Etournels2
2021-05-12 06:15Lepelaarplassen1
2021-04-25 13:21Teppes de Verbois3
2021-05-08 12:36Dommelplantsoen1
2021-04-28 15:25Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 32
2021-04-24 14:55Trektelpost Patersgronden4
2021-05-07 08:53Leersumse veld2
2021-04-24 09:25Oostvaardersplassen1
2021-04-18 13:22Observatoire de Genève1
2021-05-08 09:52Réserve naturelle En Bucley2
2021-05-14 07:45Forêt de Veytay2
2021-05-16 08:40Ruweeuwsels (Nuenen)3
2021-05-15 11:32Réserve naturelle Les Bondex1
2021-04-24 08:00Grand Risoux1
2021-04-20 06:55Strabrechtse en Lieropse Heide--Beuven2
2021-05-02 14:03Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)4
2021-05-03 16:10Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)2
2021-05-16 09:47Wageningse Bovenpolder2
2021-05-08 09:05Wekeromse Zand2
2021-04-17 15:50Lac Saint-Point--Barrage Nord3
2021-05-02 13:29NP De Groote Peel--Meerbaan2
2021-04-25 09:57De Stippelberg1
2021-04-27 12:40De Groote Peel3
2021-05-15 11:01Bennekom--Oostereng2
2021-04-24 11:19De Groote Peel--10e Baan2
2021-04-25 19:24Ullingse Bergen1
2021-05-12 18:27Klose-Groendchen Park2
2021-04-20 18:14Île de Préverenges3
2021-05-14 06:12Meinerswijk1
2021-04-18 08:18Ooijpolder--Groenlanden2
2021-04-26 17:12Lüsekamp und Boschbeek (NSG)2
2021-04-26 10:02Nationaal Park Meinweg2
2021-04-17 07:31Millingerwaard1
2021-04-24 16:30Etang de la STEP des Tuileries2
2021-05-08 18:00Remerschen Biodiversum1
2021-05-03 16:35Oosterschar2
2021-04-20 10:45Heidemoore (NSG)3
2021-04-18 11:14Parcours Handicape & Nature du Jorat3
2021-05-08 12:57Nationaal Park De Hamert4
2021-04-27 14:18Nationaal Park de Alde Feanen1
2021-04-23 18:00NP Weerribben-Wieden--Wetering Oost3
2021-05-02 10:45Mont Pèlerin1
2021-04-23 09:05Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)1
2021-05-08 06:32Observatoire étangs de Font
2021-05-01 08:34Les Grangettes--Embouchure du Grand Canal3
2021-05-09 07:18Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)2
2021-05-01 06:35Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez5
2021-04-17 15:58PND de Vaugrenier1
2021-05-13 10:58Meuchelberg (NSG)1
2021-04-24 07:00Port et Canal de Gletterens1
2021-05-14 14:00Salbruch (NSG)2
2021-05-16 06:29Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin1
2021-05-08 09:21Fanel (general area)
2021-04-21 11:34Berkenplas
2021-04-18 13:41Fanel--Centre Nature ASPO (Sauge)1
2021-05-08 08:30Vieille Thielle2
2021-05-09 19:15Bressersee1
2021-04-17 13:45Madonna del Pino3
2021-05-02 16:45Bislicher Insel (gesamt)2
2021-04-21 06:30Schiermonnikoog--Paal 10 migration point2
2021-04-27 09:54Fochteloërveen (Fryslân)
2021-04-22 12:15Latumer Bruch (NSG)2
2021-04-23 11:00Rheinaue Ehingen (NSG)2
2021-05-08 09:42Diependal--Vogelkijkhut1
2021-04-20 18:00Die Spey (NSG)3
2021-04-24 18:31Düsseldorf--Südfriedhof
2021-05-08Ober-, Mittel- und Untersee in der Ville-Seenkette (NSG)
2021-05-06 16:46Monte Bellenda - Ventimiglia
2021-05-09 10:27Maringer Wies (NSG)2
2021-05-13 16:10Düsseldorf--Südpark
2021-04-18 10:20Osenbach--Bickenberg1
2021-04-25 10:15Zwillbrocker Venn2
2021-04-17 13:01Burlo-Vardingholter Venn und Entenschlatt (NSG)1
2021-05-14 11:00Marais de Poutafontana--Marais de Grône5
2021-05-01 14:07Rheinaue Worringen-Langel (NSG)3
2021-05-01 09:51Urdenbacher Altrhein und Baumberger Aue (NSG)
2021-05-13 14:01Marais de Poutafontana--Lac de la Breche3
2021-04-24De Mepperhooilanden4
2021-05-16 16:44Hitdorfer Seenplatte (gesamt)2
2021-05-08 09:50Noordlaarder Bos
2021-05-03 18:16Parco Vittime del rogo nello stabilmento ThyssenKrupp
2021-05-04 11:21Centro Cicogne di Racconigi4
2021-05-03 10:31Stagni di San Sebastiano2
2021-04-17 14:20Kropswolderbuitenpolder2
2021-05-03 10:45Oasi di Crava-Morozzo2
2021-04-25 06:07Annaberger Hof1
2021-05-08 10:00Oberer Mutzbach (NSG)2
2021-04-25 11:51Forêt Domaniale de la Hardt Sud1
2021-05-09 07:40Sélestat--Rohrmatten1
2021-05-08 12:06Bonn--Rheinaue (Freizeitpark)2
2021-05-13 07:09Waldbrand-Gebiet Leuk--Bannwald3
2021-05-13 07:53Südhang Brentjong-Rotafen--Brentjong2
2021-05-10 15:28Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)20
2021-05-02 08:52Rhin--Écluses de Kembs et Île du Rhin2
2021-05-01 11:58RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)2
2021-05-08 09:30Rodderberg (NSG) (NW)2
2021-05-13 09:15Leukerfeld--Felsensteppe/Le Radet1
2021-04-21 08:00Südhang Brentjong-Rotafen--Hohe Brücke
2021-05-12 16:20Nasswiesen und Bruchwald Kohlkaul (NSG)4
2021-05-11 09:33Leukerfeld--Alt Rhone2
2021-05-02 12:43Rhin--Île du Rhin (Rosenau)2
2021-05-16 08:59Leukerfeld (general area)2
2021-05-08 08:43Wahner Heide (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)2
2021-04-23 08:59Reinacherheide1
2021-04-18 18:17Naturschutz Reservat Lolibach2
2021-04-29 09:11Neuer Teich Bach2
2021-05-03 13:11Bargerveen2
2021-05-09 08:40Sommerley am Rhein4
2021-04-17 11:15Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)2
2021-05-06 09:04Freiburg--Seepark2
2021-05-15 13:00Krausenbruch (NSG)2
2021-04-18 19:34Freiburg--Friedhof1
2021-04-18 11:22Freiburg--Schlossberg1
2021-04-21 12:10Deusenberg4
2021-05-11 15:00Dortmund--Deusen (Emscher)1
2021-05-14 10:00Freiburg--Zähringen1
2021-05-04 07:10Dortmund--Bolmke (NSG)2
2021-05-02 07:58Palude di Roggia Fonna10
2021-05-15 05:55Palude di San Genuario (zona umida IWC, accesso regolamentato)
2021-05-09 14:44Wauwilermoos2
2021-04-23 12:10Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Scharnhorst2
2021-05-08 10:40Dortmund--Rückhaltebecken Nagelpötchen1
2021-05-07 15:50Jubachtalsperre1
2021-04-29 10:00Lanstroper See (NSG)1
2021-05-16 08:44Emsdettener Venn4
2021-04-19 17:40Wasserschloss Badinghagen und Agger-Stauweiher2
2021-04-19 10:04Kraftwerk Rupperswil-Auenstein2
2021-04-17 10:53Beversee (NSG)1
2021-05-10 12:14Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)2
2021-05-08 12:42Sandbochumer Heide4
2021-05-03 10:24Klingnauer Stausee--Gippinger Grien4
2021-05-08 08:27Alpnachersee Süd4
2021-05-15 07:34Klingnauer Stausee6
2021-05-14 14:14Heilige Meer (NSG)2
2021-05-09 13:03Ebenberg (NSG)1
2021-04-28 06:30Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-05-09 08:48Stille Reuss2
2021-05-08 10:01Flachsee4
2021-04-27 12:50Fondotoce, Riserva Naturale2
2021-05-13 09:27Recker Moor3
2021-05-15 07:36Parco dei Lagoni di Mercurago9
2021-05-16 10:18Alexanderschanze1
2021-05-03 15:19Rappenwörth1
2021-05-08 07:14Knielinger See1
2021-05-01 10:26Burgau (NSG)3
2021-05-08 09:24Altrhein Kleiner Bodensee und Abgrabung1
2021-05-16 12:00Zürich Stadt (City of Zurich)1
2021-05-04 07:50Klotener Ried4
2021-05-09 12:35Karlsruhe--Günther-Klotz-Anlage2
2021-05-09 12:02Bachenbülacher Allmend1
2021-04-26 09:42Karlsruhe--Weiherwald2
2021-05-09 18:41Irchel Wald1
2021-05-08 16:30Palude Brabbia--Torretta e 'Agricola Paludi'5
2021-05-08 09:58Karlsruhe--Hardtwald
2021-05-15 13:00Arnetta--Fitodepurazione10
2021-05-08 08:00Schwenninger Moos (NSG)2
2021-05-01 08:34Germignaga2
2021-04-24 02:03Rußheimer Altrhein-Elisabethenwört (NSG)
2021-05-08 17:10Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee (gesamt)6
2021-04-24 09:54Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)1
2021-04-27 07:00Thurauen Naturschutzgebiet2
2021-05-01 14:49Flotzgrün (NSG)--Nordteil4
2021-04-18 11:53Schafwiesen (NSG)2
2021-04-24 17:51Flotzgrün (NSG)--Südteil1
2021-05-08 08:01Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün2
2021-04-20 15:56Eich-Gimbsheimer Altrhein (NSG)2
2021-05-08 11:20Greifensee--Stritgfenn2
2021-05-08 05:08Hevetal bei Neuhaus2
2021-05-13 11:38Lampertheimer Altrhein (NSG) (gesamt)5
2021-05-13 11:09Delta della Maggia--Terreni alla Maggia
2021-05-02 12:20Delta della Maggia (general area)3
2021-05-08 12:40Kohlplattenschlag (NSG)5
2021-05-13 13:00Wagbachniederung (NSG)2
2021-05-02 11:00Kühkopf-Knoblochsaue (NSG)--Kühkopf4
2021-05-08 11:00Saalbachniederung4
2021-05-13 09:49Bolle di Magadino (area generale)2
2021-05-16 15:33Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola15
2021-05-08 09:17Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Foce Fiume Ticino6
2021-05-07 09:16Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa8
2021-05-07 13:22Bolle di Magadino--Nord8
2021-05-06 09:38Bolle di Magadino--Sud5
2021-05-08 11:10Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa13
2021-05-14 08:59Bolle di Magadino--Stallone2
2021-05-07 08:58Bolle di Magadino--Fume Ticino4
2021-04-30 16:26Piano di Magadino--Pizzante3
2021-05-15 09:21Altkönig (NSG)
2021-05-06 13:20Carona2
2021-04-20 17:42Piano di Magadino--Ramello1
2021-05-10 12:02Piano di Magadino (general area)
2021-04-30 10:30Piano di Magadino--Demanio di Gudo2
2021-04-20 10:50Bibermühle1
2021-05-13 13:43Piano di Magadino--Lago Demanio1
2021-05-06 13:49Gudo (village)9
2021-05-01Nuolener Ried2
2021-04-24 09:42Piano di Magadino--campi di Giubiasco2
2021-04-29 09:00Dossenheim--Humpelsgraben2
2021-05-09 14:48Heidelberg--Handschuhsheimer Feld3
2021-05-01 09:52Dossenheim--Steinbruch Leferenz2
2021-04-23 15:24Frankfurt am Main--Rebstockpark1
2021-04-20 14:20Kirdorfer Feld (NSG)5
2021-04-24 16:30Lago Mulino10
2021-04-25 06:37Mühlhausen (NSG)
2021-04-25 17:21Königstuhl1
2021-04-17 13:56Gehspitzweiher (NSG)4
2021-05-02 15:00Dümmer--Huntemündung1
2021-05-13 07:52Kaltbrunner Ried2
2021-05-08 17:28Jacobiweiher2
2021-04-22 12:40Risaie di Basiglio4
2021-04-24 07:58Frankfurt am Main--Hauptfriedhof1
2021-05-13 13:11Kochhartgraben und Ammertalhänge (NSG)--West3
2021-04-30 10:31Frankfurt am Main--Ostpark2
2021-04-29 15:42Parco della Vettabbia6
2021-04-23 08:00Obstwiesen & Weinberge bei Wendelsheim2
2021-05-15 06:50Parco Gino Cassinis20
2021-05-08 11:55Pfingstweide und Kloppenheimer Wäldchen (NSG)1
2021-05-08 15:06Steinhorster Becken (NSG)2
2021-04-21 10:00Berger Hang (NSG)2
2021-04-30 10:00Burglehen (NSG)4
2021-04-18 14:00Ludwigsquelle (NSG)2
2021-04-26 15:29See am Goldberg (NSG)
2021-05-14 16:35Reinheimer Teich (NSG)3
2021-05-02 06:30Cava Centro Parco Segrate10
2021-04-17 07:25Lago di Pusiano--Punta del Corno Rogeno2
2021-04-21 16:42Unterm Wolfsberg (NSG)3
2021-05-14 09:05Marais di Macinaggio (Palude di Macinaghju)6
2021-04-19 15:00Bielefeld--Obersee2
2021-04-17Chapelle Santa Maria1
2021-04-23 15:44Lippesee1
2021-04-23 14:33Lippeniederung bei Sande (NSG)--Nesthauser Grundsee1
2021-05-08 07:13Moosheide (NSG)1
2021-05-08 09:45Stuttgart--Rotwildpark4
2021-05-08 13:00Riserva Naturale Pian di Spagna e Lago di Mezzola3
2021-05-12 14:03Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud23
2021-04-18 10:18Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Nord4
2021-05-14 12:15Kinzigaue von Langenselbold (NSG) und Kinzigsee1
2021-04-24 18:26Cascina Rossa - Speziera - Carnesella2
2021-05-15 14:53Pleidelsheimer Wiesental2
2021-05-01 09:45Stuttgart--Max-Eyth-See2
2021-05-01 10:20Kærgård Klitplantage2
2021-05-07 11:00Niedervieland--Duntzenwerder1
2021-05-15 10:23Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)6
2021-05-14 15:43Großer Weserbogen (gesamt)1
2021-05-09 07:45Niedervieland--Hochwasserschutzpolder (NSG)3
2021-04-24 14:45Neckarwasen (NSG)2
2021-05-13 11:30Eriskircher Ried (NSG)3
2021-05-13 11:26Werderinsel2
2021-04-21 14:15Stadtwald
2021-05-08 12:00Bürgerpark1
2021-05-09 09:04Rheinholz6
2021-05-11 11:57Kuhgrabensee (NSG)1
2021-05-13 11:10Federsee1
2021-05-12 10:30Torbiere del Sebino5
2021-05-08 04:55Bordelumer Heide und Langenhorner Heide (NSG)--Ostteil1
2021-04-26 08:21Schwansmoor und Kranichmoor (NSG)2
2021-04-28 07:33Bocca di Serchio2
2021-05-07 16:40Lago di Massaciuccoli--Oasi LIPU4
2021-05-08 13:54Gurrensee (NSG)1
2021-05-02 08:17Kiesgrube Ballertasche2
2021-05-08 19:03Plessenteich2
2021-04-25 15:13Steinbruch Langenau-Albeck1
2021-04-25 16:25Aalen--Spitalwald4
2021-04-23 10:35Reichenbacher Kalkberge (NSG)2
2021-04-25 19:00Aalen--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Dürrwiesen1
2021-04-20 19:30Aalen--Waldfriedhof1
2021-05-08 07:15Oasi di Bolgheri2
2021-04-24 15:54Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)4
2021-05-02 13:13Hannover--Berggarten1
2021-04-26 11:22Hannover--Georgengarten2
2021-05-03 10:55Mooswaldseen4
2021-04-23 15:10Dellenhäule (NSG)4
2021-04-20 08:57Schurrseen3
2021-05-09 07:22Göttinger Kiessee1
2021-05-11 07:21Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2021-04-21 10:01Fetzer Seen (Beobachtungsturm)1
2021-05-06 06:10Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)1
2021-05-10 17:00Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt1
2021-05-10 06:26Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)2
2021-04-19 08:02Schweinfurt--Baggersee2
2021-05-11 06:15Kämmerlingsberg
2021-04-18 11:47Fischbeker Heide (NSG)2
2021-04-20 07:20Rosengarten / Donners Park / Heine Park2
2021-05-03 18:12Apfelwörth (NSG)2
2021-05-06 07:17Naturwaldreservat Neugeschüttwörth4
2021-04-23 14:49Riserva Statale Cornocchia2
2021-05-03 11:00Stadtpark2
2021-04-26 09:30Knetzgauer Baggerseen und Main2
2021-05-07 08:14Untere Seeveniederung2
2021-05-08 09:39Parco della Piana2
2021-05-01 11:00Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli5
2021-04-24 08:00Palude di Ostiglia (Oasi del Busatello)3
2021-05-08 16:27Bobingen--Wertach1
2021-04-20 10:04Lago di Peretola1
2021-05-02 14:12Boberger Dünen1
2021-05-01 08:00Moosalm, Barwies2
2021-04-26 17:02Volksdorfer Teichwiesen (NSG)2
2021-04-26 17:40Lechauen bei Thierhaupten4
2021-04-24 16:07Lungarno (Arno river)1
2021-05-08 16:45Försdorfer Bachl1
2021-04-28 15:09Augsburg--Lech Hochablass2
2021-04-30 16:00Tongrube Horbach1
2021-05-08 06:00Oasi Faunistica impianto di fitodepurazione Le Meleghine
2021-04-18 11:00Großer See2
2021-04-27 17:10Storchslache2
2021-05-07 10:10Bøjden Nor1
2021-05-05 18:00Röttenbacher Weihergebiet1
2021-05-08 06:31Inzinger Gaisau2
2021-05-13 09:30Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)1
2021-05-07 11:41Ammersee--Eching (Ufer)1
2021-05-04 11:23Ammersee--Ammer Zufluss1
2021-05-09 08:50Murnauer Moos1
2021-05-02 09:26Ex risaia di Bentivoglio La Rizza3
2021-05-08 08:25Gyldensteen Strand Langø Plantage1
2021-04-23 15:30Sollerup Enge2
2021-05-09 08:22Germeringer See1
2021-05-08 09:03Ambras Castle1
2021-04-25 13:10Parco Urbano Bassani5
2021-04-19 16:30Nakkebølle Inddæmning2
2021-05-02 13:47Moosschwaige2
2021-05-07 19:09Langwieder Heide2
2021-04-30 07:02Milser Felder2
2021-05-01 13:15Schellbruch (NSG)2
2021-04-27 12:28Schlosspark Nymphenburg2
2021-05-15 07:30Valli di Argenta--settore Sud (south sector)2
2021-04-30 14:59München--Olympiapark2
2021-04-18 06:00Mechower Seeufer und angrenzende Flächen (NSG)4
2021-05-11 07:30München--Englischer Garten, Südteil1
2021-05-12 13:00Nørreballe Nor2
2021-04-30 11:47München--Englischer Garten, Nordteil2
2021-04-17 07:31Fields and artificial lake below Tratzberg Castle2
2021-04-27 08:15Freisinger Moos (gesamt)1
2021-04-25 10:46Ismaninger Speichersee--West2
2021-04-25 11:26Clusberg (NSG)1
2021-05-08 09:30Alte Kiesgrube bei Vötting (NSG)1
2021-04-19 17:05Weihenstephan--Südhang2
2021-05-15 11:57Freising--Waldfriedhof3
2021-04-28 15:11Lindenhof Umweltstation2
2021-04-30 10:56Bayreuth--Botanischer Garten2
2021-05-14 08:57Freising--Schleifermoosach2
2021-05-01 09:41Valli di Comacchio--Oasi Valle Furlana2
2021-04-21 19:30Eittinger Weiher
2021-04-30 08:50Oasi di Punte Alberete3
2021-04-22 07:03Söller Wiesen2
2021-05-11 12:24Plothener Teichlandschaft--Teichgruppe Finkenmühle1
2021-04-28 13:17Podelsatz--Speicher2
2021-04-24 09:52Riserva Naturale di Decima Malafede2
2021-05-03 06:33Villa Borghese12
2021-04-30 10:40Palatino2
2021-05-12 06:23Villa Ada4
2021-05-14 08:14Parco della Caffarella5
2021-05-02 12:00Lenzen-Wustrower Elbniederung (NSG)2
2021-04-24 09:37via della Tenuta della Mistica2
2021-05-08 05:30Tevere-Farfa RN (Nazzano)2
2021-05-14 09:16Oasi del Farfa (Montopoli)7
2021-04-25 05:48Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)3
2021-04-25 14:12Kiesgruben Wallendorf/Schladebach1
2021-04-18 16:56Rybník Amerika4
2021-05-13 15:13Zwenkauer See3
2021-04-28 16:52Grabschützer See1
2021-04-28 05:45Cospudener See1
2021-05-01 10:19Werbeliner See2
2021-04-27 19:41Cospudener See--Südost-Bereich2
2021-04-25 15:22Elster-Pleiße-Auwald (NSG)2
2021-05-08 11:52Leipzig--Clara-Zetkin-Park2
2021-05-16 08:34Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)2
2021-05-04 08:45Maridalsvannet2
2021-04-27 06:38Leipzig--Märchenwiese1
2021-05-16 16:31Klausbachtal2
2021-04-28 15:43Leipzig--Erholungspark Lößnig-Dölitz2
2021-05-08 13:41Lobstädter Lachen2
2021-05-16 17:28Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (SN)8
2021-05-15 16:00Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)10
2021-05-08 08:00RN Černá voda2
2021-04-23 09:30Bílá voda3
2021-05-08 04:58Tisvilde Hegn1
2021-04-23 18:13Chemnitz--Harthau (Stadtteil)1
2021-05-05 08:00Harthauer Berg--Lindenhöhe2
2021-04-20 15:48Harthauer Berg--Schollheimwald1
2021-04-25 08:50Merklínský rybník2
2021-05-10 14:48Darßer Ort--Weststrand3
2021-05-08 07:25Porsemosen1
2021-05-09 11:05Torgau--Speicher Grosser Teich2
2021-04-17 09:02Klintholm Havn1
2021-04-17 12:21Tueholm Sø1
2021-04-27 10:31Dragonja valley1
2021-05-16 10:00Gilbjerg Hoved1
2021-05-01 11:07Gribskov1
2021-05-10 13:55Riserva Lago di Penne, Penne5
2021-05-01 06:45Sjælsø Vest1
2021-04-27Rusland1
2021-04-27 10:00Kalvebod Fælled2
2021-04-25 10:42Döberitzer Heide4
2021-05-07 07:56Nivå Golf
2021-05-08 11:41Frederiksberg Have2
2021-05-15 17:54Blankensee5
2021-04-18 09:54Nivå bugt strandenge2
2021-05-01 14:44U Rasovny, Droužkovice1
2021-04-24 10:52Eiskeller (NSG)2
2021-04-28 07:34Odkaliště Michanice1
2021-04-24 15:30Tiefwerder Wiesen
2021-04-23 19:15Buschgraben Mauerweg3
2021-05-14 17:50Teltowkanalweg2
2021-04-18 07:26Falsterbonäset--Nabben
2021-04-28 14:33Flughafensee2
2021-05-01 18:50Bäkepark1
2021-04-25 11:11Friedhof Steglitz2
2021-05-14 15:20Tiebelmündung2
2021-05-01 19:19Friedhöfe an der Seestraße1
2021-05-12 11:26Loop Track, Almsee, Upper Austria1
2021-04-17 11:30Köppchensee3
2021-04-24 07:30Friedhöfe am Halleschen Tor2
2021-05-01 07:00Niedermoorwiesen am Tegeler Fließ (NSG)
2021-05-10 08:06Dreifaltigkeitsfriedhof II / Kirchhof Luisenstadt I2
2021-04-17 16:05St.-Elisabeth-Kirchhof II1
2021-05-02 07:50Zingergrabenniederung2
2021-04-22 13:26Tempelhofer Feld2
2021-04-22 16:00Friedhof Columbiadamm1
2021-05-03 08:46Mühlendammschleuse1
2021-04-24 06:19Klagshamnsudde fågeltornet
2021-05-10 10:53St. Simeon und St. Lukas Kirchhof1
2021-04-27 10:18NP Šumava--Volary area2
2021-05-09 05:50Kiesseen Arkenberge1
2021-04-27 10:30Karpfenteiche2
2021-05-09 11:44Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)1
2021-05-15 12:10Rieselfelder Hobrechtsfelde2
2021-04-30 16:44Landschaftspark Rudow-Altglienicke1
2021-05-02 11:52Moorlinse Buch1
2021-05-05 12:35Ostragehege--Elbufer2
2021-05-11 09:21Schlosspark Buch und angrenzende Waldfläche (NSG)3
2021-04-19 10:30Volkspark Wuhlheide2
2021-04-23 08:13Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)2
2021-04-21 10:36Bellevuepark1
2021-04-18 06:59Radovesická výsypka2
2021-04-24 15:07Großer Müggelsee2
2021-05-01 15:40Lake Cerknica1
2021-05-14 16:25Bobovška jezera2
2021-05-16 08:48NPR Řežabinec a Řežabinecké tůně3
2021-04-18 10:56Hraše Pools4
2021-05-11 14:50Ljubljansko barje, Ig3
2021-05-06 06:27Řevnice-V Tůních2
2021-04-24 09:16PP Hostivické rybníky1
2021-04-23 06:26Brenndorfer Bucht2
2021-04-17 11:34Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky2
2021-05-08 06:32Homolský les1
2021-05-08 07:22Šindlovský rybník1
2021-05-01 13:11PR Vrbenské rybníky1
2021-05-05 08:35České Budějovice--Pole a golfové hřiště2
2021-05-02 09:09Krankesjön2
2021-05-05 14:00Praha--PP Obora Hvězda3
2021-05-10 22:44Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet
2021-05-07 13:02Praha--Břevnovský klášter1
2021-04-25 15:40Měchenice - obec2
2021-05-08 09:56Praha--Vltava (úsek nádraží Zbraslav–Modřanské tůně)2
2021-05-03 17:28Praha--PP Petřín3
2021-05-01 17:00Pískovna Vojkovice2
2021-05-01 16:25Praha--Zoo1
2021-04-24 13:45Praha--Botanical Garden2
2021-05-08 06:00Teichgebiet Entenschenke2
2021-05-05 12:56Praha--Hamerský rybník1
2021-05-08 09:08Holanské rybníky--Dolanský rybník2
2021-05-14 07:07Praha--PP Milíčovský les a rybníky3
2021-04-22 12:49Bautzen--Hauptspree Unterm Schloss1
2021-04-26 09:38Praha--Slatina1
2021-04-26 08:39Praha--PR V pískovně1
2021-05-08 11:14Holanské rybníky--rybník Velká Komora1
2021-04-26 18:40Praha--Podleský rybník2
2021-05-15 09:27Praha--PP Lítožnice3
2021-05-16 18:12CHKO Kokořínsko--NPR Novozámecký rybník2
2021-05-08 11:04Peitzer Teiche (gesamt)2
2021-05-13 14:49Eko park Ninska laguna--Nin2
2021-05-02 11:56Zalog4
2021-04-25 12:20Guttau Teichgebiet1
2021-05-14 15:06Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň1
2021-05-08 13:45CHKO Třeboňsko--PR Staré Jezero1
2021-04-22 15:24Hnojiště Sedlčánky a jezero Cucovna1
2021-05-15 07:34Tůň Hrad2
2021-04-18 12:03Valtinovské rybníky2
2021-05-06 08:50CHKO Kokořínsko--Vrchbělá2
2021-05-15 14:30NPP Hrabanovská černava4
2021-04-23 09:46Hornborgasjön--Hångers udde
2021-05-08 11:48PR Pod Benáteckým vrchem4
2021-05-01 10:34Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka1
2021-04-17 10:41Pískovna Václavice1
2021-04-26 17:07Rybník Pátek (Buda)2
2021-05-12 07:14Ravlundafältet1
2021-05-11 14:40Rybník Brodek2
2021-04-25 10:56CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor2
2021-05-08 14:00Görlitz--Stadtpark1
2021-05-07 11:35Zatorek Lake (Jezioro Zatorek)2
2021-05-03 05:00NPP Žehuňský rybník2
2021-05-16 06:50Retencija Blato--Zagreb2
2021-05-15 14:08Park Maksimir--Zagreb5
2021-05-09 19:21Savica lakes--Zagreb
2021-05-08 13:15NPR Bohdanečský rybník1
2021-05-01 10:07Nationalpark Thayatal
2021-05-08 07:10Pardubice--Studánecký les2
2021-04-18 08:42Dvůr Králové--ZOO Safari1
2021-04-24 15:29Ormož Basins Nature Reserve1
2021-04-20 08:53Hrubá luka
2021-05-03 07:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe8
2021-05-10 06:26Ptačí park Josefovské louky2
2021-04-26 18:12Bobrowniki--stacja pomp2
2021-04-25 16:59Schönauer Teich2
2021-04-25 15:30Vienna - Perchtoldsdorfer Heide2
2021-04-18 07:19Thermenlinie4
2021-05-05 05:00NPR Mohelenská hadcová step1
2021-05-08 08:45PP Tuří rybník
2021-04-30 19:04Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)2
2021-05-08 09:00VN Rozkoš1
2021-04-25 09:15Tugare2
2021-05-09 06:56PR Dubno – Česká Skalice1
2021-05-07 12:30Laxenburger Schlosspark4
2021-04-18 15:29Rybník Broumar2
2021-05-01 17:54Bisamberg1
2021-04-28 07:05Floridsdorfer Wasserpark2
2021-05-04 10:45Rybník Drnov1
2021-05-16 18:03Podchlumský rybník2
2021-04-24 12:02Donauinsel--Reichsbrücke to Donaustadtbrücke1
2021-04-18 13:08Donauinsel--Donaustadtbrücke bis Steinspornbrücke3
2021-04-18 13:28Blaues Wasser2
2021-05-08 10:15Donau-Auen Nationalpark--Lobau2
2021-05-01 09:48Donauinsel--Alberner Schotterbank1
2021-04-21 11:45Donau-Oder-Kanal3
2021-05-01 05:06Donau-Auen Nationalpark--Kühöworther Wasser7
2021-04-24 10:04PP Lonjsko polje--Krapje
2021-05-02 07:57Pohořelické rybníky--Starý rybník
2021-05-08 16:24Brno--Svratka u Riviery2
2021-04-29 16:25NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt1
2021-05-14 11:01Poldr Žichlínek1
2021-04-25 12:26NPR Lednické rybníky--Prostřední rybník2
2021-05-01 10:35NPP Pastvisko u Lednice1
2021-05-15 06:00Bernhardsthaler Ebene
2021-05-15 05:43Devínske jazero20
2021-04-19 16:18Jakubovské rybníky2
2021-04-28 16:10Mutěnické rybníky2
2021-05-08 14:10CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Moravičanské jezero
2021-05-06 14:20VN Plumlov4
2021-04-30 17:15Oder River--Uraz
2021-05-12 08:41Hrušovská zdrž3
2021-05-05 18:47Prostějov - město2
2021-04-25 12:08Odkaliště Vrbátky2
2021-05-11 16:27Rybníky u Zlaté farmy Štětovice1
2021-04-26 17:29Poznań--Szachty (Glinianki na Świerczewie)2
2021-04-17 14:29Barycz River Valley--Radziądz Fishponds2
2021-04-29 16:59Prievaly Rašeliny1
2021-04-23 11:37CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero1
2021-04-19 10:53Barycz River Valley--Staw Niezgoda I1
2021-04-26 06:42NPP Chropyňský rybník2
2021-04-25 11:14Dziewicze Lake (Jezioro Dziewicze)2
2021-04-25 09:49Poznań--Dolina Michałówki1
2021-05-09 10:00Záhlinické rybníky4
2021-05-08 17:00Södra Beijershamn2
2021-05-15 11:31Beijershamn1
2021-05-01 14:16Barycz River Valley--Stawno Fishponds2
2021-05-06 08:43Nowa Jamka forests1
2021-05-01 13:55Odkaliště cukrovaru (Opava-Vávrovice)2
2021-05-01 05:54Lándor (rieka Nitra)2
2021-04-23 13:47Bélapuszta, Komárom1
2021-04-27 05:40CHKO Poodří--Dolní Bartošovický rybník2
2021-05-06 11:20Sárréti Tájvédelmi Közterület--Sárszentmihály1
2021-05-08 04:49Ferencmajori fish ponds1
2021-04-30 14:10Rybník Nezmar2
2021-04-27 12:15Soponya-tó1
2021-05-08 08:40Rétszilas fishponds9
2021-04-30 16:45Wielikąt Fishponds4
2021-05-03 13:10PP Heřmanický rybník1
2021-04-17 13:19VN Baška2
2021-05-08 14:58Záblatský rybník1
2021-05-03 08:28PR Skučák1
2021-04-26 06:50Lake Biai--Biatorbágy2
2021-04-17 16:29Rácalmási-szigetek TT4
2021-04-27 07:30Farkas-hegy (Csiki-Mountains)--Budaörs3
2021-05-08 07:00Normafa Forest Park--Buda Hills4
2021-04-28 07:30Tétényi-fennsík--Budafok2
2021-05-10 13:00Királyrét--Börzsöny Hills1
2021-05-09 08:01Gellérthegy--Budapest1
2021-04-29 10:00Csikóháti tavak--Apaj
2021-05-09 08:30Budakalászi Duna (River Danube) and Lake Lupa2
2021-04-27 18:03Łąka Lake1
2021-05-03 14:07Árasztás-Apaj2
2021-05-01 13:13Tara NP--Zaovine Lake2
2021-05-02 12:00Tara NP--Mitrovac na Tari2
2021-04-26 17:59Zabrzeszczak Fishpond1
2021-05-03 09:00Tara National Park (general area - please use more precise spot)2
2021-04-17Styggkärret1