The common sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) is a small Palearctic wader. This bird and its American sister species, the spotted sandpiper (A. macularia), make up the genus Actitis. They are parapatric and replace each other geographically; stray birds of either species may settle down with breeders of the other and hybridize. Hybridization has also been reported between the common sandpiper and the green sandpiper, a basal species of the closely related shank genus Tringa.
Common Sandpiper
Date Location Count
2021-04-30 06:20Mindelo WTP1
2021-05-06 16:00Balsas de Tejina
2021-04-17 07:02Jardín botánico Palmetum
2021-05-08 11:15Presa de Pinto1
2021-04-22 07:30Juncalillo del Sur2
2021-04-19 16:42Campo de golf El Cortijo2
2021-04-16 16:00Playa Honda
2021-05-06 17:42Arrecife--Castillo de San Gabriel1
2021-05-08 11:33Praia da Consolação1
2021-04-18 08:16Estuaire du Asif n'Srou3
2021-04-17 08:07Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor2
2021-04-20 16:00Senhora da Rocha1
2021-05-10 09:57Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão1
2021-04-24 12:37Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral1
2021-04-23 13:06Parque da Paz1
2021-05-05 12:58Praia e ETAR da Mutela1
2021-04-17 16:28Ribeira de Alpreate1
2021-04-17 15:11Várzea do Rio Trancão9
2021-04-26 18:28Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas1
2021-05-05 08:18Foz do Rio Trancão1
2021-04-27 15:23Alburrica-Braamcamp1
2021-04-24 17:25Moinhos de maré do Seixal4
2021-04-17 19:32Foz do Rio Alcoa6
2021-05-02 10:43Oued Massa--champs d'Aghorimze1
2021-05-02 15:00Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral1
2021-05-02 18:26Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--Alverca1
2021-04-27 15:00Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca2
2021-05-08 10:39Embouchure du Oued Souss2
2021-04-24 16:00Sapal de Alhos Vedros2
2021-05-04 19:41Carnota--Praia de Caldebarcos1
2021-04-27 13:20Seixalinho1
2021-04-25 10:30Sapal da Moita3
2021-04-22 09:30Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)5
2021-04-17 08:15Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)3
2021-05-01 08:30RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos2
2021-04-24 08:30Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2021-04-30 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2021-04-20 14:39Illas Atlánticas PN--Illa de Sálvora1
2021-05-08 12:50Ribeira das Enguias1
2021-04-28 10:06Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)2
2021-04-19 14:10Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-04-20 16:30Molhes da Figueira da Foz1
2021-04-18 08:50RN Estuário do Sado--Praias do Sado2
2021-05-09 16:00Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira
2021-04-18 15:10Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora2
2021-04-25 16:37Esteiro do Anllóns--Sur1
2021-04-30 11:16Boiro--Esteiro do río Coroño1
2021-05-05 10:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca1
2021-05-01 17:19Esteiro do Miño--Praia de Armona1
2021-05-04 17:15Lares1
2021-04-20 07:57Estuários do Minho e Coura--área geral1
2021-04-18 13:20PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio1
2021-04-17 08:30Lagoa de Melides1
2021-04-19 16:31Sapal do Coura2
2021-05-02 19:18Esteiro do Miño--Esteiro do Tamuxe2
2021-04-25 17:04PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva1
2021-04-20 17:53Veiga de Castelo do Neiva1
2021-04-17 17:08CIUG--Enseada de Arnosa2
2021-05-01 10:19CIUG--Punta Arnosa3
2021-04-30 16:00RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia1
2021-04-18 15:59Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira3
2021-05-08 11:24Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz1
2021-05-08 08:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira2
2021-05-03 18:25PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral2
2021-05-05 18:08CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca2
2021-05-06 09:05RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal1
2021-05-03 08:05Quinta do Mar da Luz1
2021-05-03 18:05Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão2
2021-04-17 17:30Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim2
2021-04-20Vigo--Praia de A Calzoa y punta Lagares4
2021-04-30 14:39Estuário do Ave2
2021-04-29 20:13Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares1
2021-04-20Vigo--Praia de Alcabre1
2021-05-01 07:17Foz do Rio Onda1
2021-05-05 08:13Praia do Paraíso1
2021-04-17 12:11PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--foz da ribeira do Torgal3
2021-04-24 17:00Ria de Aveiro--Ponte da Varela4
2021-05-03 12:33Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)2
2021-05-06 12:17Inishbofin Island5
2021-04-18 08:18Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque1
2021-04-17 15:52Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa2
2021-04-18 13:07Catoira--Río Ulla (Illas Gabeiras)2
2021-05-08 11:08RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral1
2021-04-24 09:00Ria de Aveiro--Ribeira do Martinho3
2021-04-30 07:01Estuário do Douro--Observatório de Aves FAPAS/APDL1
2021-05-01 10:15Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Ribeira de Esgueira1
2021-05-05 09:02Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-04-17 09:42Salinas de Odiaxere1
2021-05-06 18:55Poio--Enseada de A Seca2
2021-05-12 10:00Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Cambeia1
2021-04-24 13:24Ria de Alvor--área geral7
2021-04-17 10:56Albufeira dos Patudos1
2021-04-21 11:00ETAR de Alpiarça4
2021-04-17 07:20Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral2
2021-04-22 16:33Quinta d'A Rocha2
2021-04-26 13:47Cleggan Head1
2021-04-28 13:40Pontevedra--Río Lérez (As Corvaceiras)1
2021-05-01 14:35Valga--Barreira de Mina Mercedes2
2021-05-01 09:39Ria de Alvor--Abicada1
2021-05-08 13:55Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay1
2021-04-16 19:00Enseada de San Simón--Salinas de Vilaboa1
2021-04-19 15:53Lough Anillaun/Woongar & Causeway Strand1
2021-04-17 06:55Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)1
2021-04-27 09:30Baldaio--área general1
2021-05-03 08:52Bom Retiro2
2021-04-30 08:00Açude de Alverca do Campo1
2021-04-16 15:58Vale da Lama2
2021-04-18 15:01Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido1
2021-04-17 11:08Sítio das Fontes1
2021-04-17 09:55Quinta da Cardiga2
2021-04-17 16:00Choupal1
2021-04-25 11:45Rio Arade--Silves1
2021-04-21 13:26Encoro de Vilagudín1
2021-04-16 14:45Lagoa dos Salgados1
2021-05-02 11:45Inishmore (Inis Mór)2
2021-05-04 17:48Ría de O Burgo2
2021-05-05 17:33Albufeiras do Monte do Barrocal1
2021-05-08 12:24Torrão1
2021-05-04 17:37Albufeira da Ataboeira, Ciborro1
2021-05-05 08:27Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2021-05-11 13:23Lehanagh Lough2
2021-04-17 17:11Encoro de Cecebre--Cola de Barcés4
2021-04-17 17:19Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte6
2021-04-23 14:44ETAR de Vilamoura2
2021-04-26 08:00Açude do Gameiro1
2021-05-08 07:32ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)1
2021-04-30 11:00Albufeira Bala1
2021-05-04 14:59Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro5
2021-04-17 16:04PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral1
2021-04-21 07:56Laranjal Golf2
2021-04-21 18:28Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)3
2021-04-25 09:35PN Ria Formosa--Praia de Faro1
2021-04-19 11:53ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão1
2021-04-20 11:32Albufeira de Cinco Reis2
2021-04-18 11:25Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena2
2021-04-18 10:39Cedeira--Paseo fluvial3
2021-04-17 18:07Lagoa de Sobrado1
2021-04-25 17:27Marinha da Garganta1
2021-05-09 05:56PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta1
2021-04-23 17:47ETAR Olhão1
2021-05-05 12:14Álvares1
2021-05-07 18:33PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim2
2021-04-20 12:07Ribeira da Foupana--Barrada1
2021-04-18 19:47Ría de Ortigueira--Praia e punta de Cabalar1
2021-04-25 07:20Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral
2021-04-18 09:30Pego das Portas--Arneiro1
2021-04-23 11:05PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro1
2021-04-17 18:02Albufeira do Zambujo1
2021-04-27 08:10Salinas de Santa Luzia2
2021-05-02 10:20Ribeira da Foupana--Alcaria Queimada1
2021-04-30 11:33Bruceira1
2021-05-13 06:47Fortes1
2021-04-23 14:15Ribeira do Almargem1
2021-04-27 18:20A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite2
2021-05-11 13:26Herdade do Esporão1
2021-04-24 09:49Daya Dar Bouazza3
2021-04-18 11:05PN Ria Formosa--Cacela Velha2
2021-05-03 07:36Foz do Rio Ardila1
2021-05-11 09:58Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2021-04-18 08:00Albufeira do Enxoé1
2021-04-18 09:15Albufeira do Facho1
2021-05-15 08:34Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-04-28 18:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)1
2021-04-24 10:46Guntín/O Corgo/O Páramo--Río Miño/Río Neira1
2021-04-28 16:31Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda1
2021-05-08 09:40RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--área geral1
2021-04-21 07:05RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal do Francisco2
2021-04-19 07:32Albufeira de Borba2
2021-04-27 15:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Sinexpral2
2021-05-16 11:32RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos1
2021-04-28 07:17Foz do Rio Guadiana1
2021-04-17 12:34Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos2
2021-05-08 12:39Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)1
2021-04-21 13:53Cervo--San Cibrao, Foz do río Covo1
2021-04-24 10:15Albufeira dos Carvalhos1
2021-04-30 16:00IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália2
2021-04-28 14:09Dunkettle1
2021-04-25 15:41Albufeira de Idanha1
2021-04-24 20:24Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro2
2021-04-17 18:22Ría de Foz--Area General1
2021-04-24 10:21Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga1
2021-05-13 10:24Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-04-17 09:13Río Salor--Puente de Membrío4
2021-04-20 09:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur1
2021-05-08 09:47Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)1
2021-05-12 08:20Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2021-05-01 09:01Marismas del Odiel PNat--General2
2021-04-16 14:20Castropol--Ría del Eo2
2021-05-02 12:16Albufeira de Vermiosa1
2021-05-07 09:11PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar3
2021-05-02 15:10Tapia de Casarego--Vilamil1
2021-04-22 19:00Almendral--Cantera de las Navas1
2021-04-29 12:51Río Alagón--Puente Ceclavín1
2021-04-27 11:32Embalse del Noque o Brozas I1
2021-05-15 16:10La Albuera--Laguna Grande1
2021-04-19 11:57Montijo--Parque de las Cabezas1
2021-04-18 12:14Navia--La Poza5
2021-04-18 16:10Embalse de Irueña--Puente del río de Las Mayas1
2021-05-11 13:30Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla2
2021-04-25 11:15Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste4
2021-04-16 18:24Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio1
2021-04-17 11:53Embalse de los Canchales--Colas centrales1
2021-04-24 08:49Embalse de Los Canchales--General4
2021-05-04 17:01Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara1
2021-05-11 13:42Embalse de Alcántara--La Herradura1
2021-04-18 10:20Martiago--Risco de Martiago1
2021-04-17 11:25Embalse de Alcántara--Torre Floripes1
2021-05-03 17:34Los Arenales--Laguna norte5
2021-04-16 19:08Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar1
2021-05-08 18:00Embalse del Casar de Cáceres1
2021-05-08 21:30Esparragalejo--Charca Grande1
2021-04-16 19:40Embalse de Alcántara--Puente de Alconétar15
2021-05-08 08:05Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén1
2021-05-03 19:20Costa Ballena--Lago Norte1
2021-05-15 12:45Playa de Montijo1
2021-04-17 11:36El Batán--Gravera La Macarrona1
2021-05-06 20:30Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros1
2021-05-08 09:00Río Aljucén--Aljucén1
2021-04-20 16:16Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya1
2021-05-06 19:00Embalse de la Generala1
2021-04-29 17:51Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza2
2021-04-24 14:38Sanlúcar de Barrameda--Bonanza1
2021-05-11 18:26Embalse de Valdesalor2
2021-05-08 11:58Lagunas de Camino Colorado1
2021-05-05 19:55Embalse de Guadiloba1
2021-04-18 19:30Embalse de Almendra--Cibanal1
2021-04-18 08:56Laguna de Galisteo1
2021-05-05 20:43Embalse de Guadiloba--Cola1
2021-04-24 21:46Don Álvaro--Pueblo1
2021-04-27 17:11Doñana PNat--Compuerta del Albur2
2021-05-10 11:46Embalse de Alange--General1
2021-04-18 09:28Embalse de Almendra--Área General3
2021-05-02 14:22Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa1
2021-04-20 16:24Cádiz--Parque Celestino Mutis1
2021-04-27 15:53Marisma Cabeza Alcaide1
2021-04-17 10:59Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo10
2021-05-06 12:30Río Almonte--Puente de Monroy1
2021-05-08 19:29Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera2
2021-05-07 07:32Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas1
2021-05-08 19:30Marismas de Trebujena1
2021-05-08 12:58Marisma de Adventus1
2021-04-24 11:08Cornalvo PN--Embalse de Cornalvo3
2021-05-04 14:00Cornalvo PN--Embalse de las Muelas1
2021-05-15 10:27Embalse de Alange--Cola del San Juan3
2021-05-13 10:02Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Tres Amigos-Río Arillo1
2021-05-07 17:17Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Laguna de La Algaida1
2021-05-07 17:17Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Pinar de la Algaida1
2021-05-09 07:32Dehesa de Abajo1
2021-04-26 18:31Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero del Carrascón3
2021-04-21 12:14Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salinas de Sancti Petri2
2021-05-16 11:04Marisma de Cetina1
2021-05-03 09:35Babia y Luna PNat--Lago de Babia1
2021-05-06 07:48Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)1
2021-04-16 16:52Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco1
2021-04-17 13:00Conil--Playa de Castilnovo2
2021-05-11 17:11Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla1
2021-04-24 11:52Laguna de Medina1
2021-05-09 18:20Embalse de Jarilla1
2021-05-09 12:18Brazo del Este--Área General3
2021-04-27 19:14Ledesma--Reculaje del embalse de Almendra10
2021-04-30 12:09Playa Mangueta1
2021-04-19 18:08El Palmar--Campiña1
2021-04-17 11:48Embalse del Robledo3
2021-05-11 19:22Embalse del Jerte--Cola3
2021-04-23 08:12Laguna Fuente Del Rey3
2021-04-17 17:00Camarzana de Tera--Graveras.2
2021-04-18 14:37Embalse de Ricobayo--Muelas del Pan-presa1
2021-05-16 09:49Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón4
2021-05-01 13:55Cerro de las Cigüeñas3
2021-05-12 19:00Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena2
2021-04-26 10:25Trujillo--Embalse de Marinejo1
2021-05-10 10:55Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona2
2021-05-05 17:59El Pantano2
2021-04-18 12:20Embalse de La Tabla9
2021-05-10 12:13La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo1
2021-04-17 17:20Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos1
2021-04-21 09:10Río Almonte--Jaraicejo2
2021-05-04 18:51La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste1
2021-04-25 11:40Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-paraje de Valdellope1
2021-04-28 20:23La Haba--Pueblo y Pantanillo1
2021-04-17 14:48Santa Marina del Rey--Presa6
2021-05-13 19:42La Janda--Puente del Pericón1
2021-05-12 13:14Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero1
2021-05-12 17:16Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-cola de la ermita1
2021-05-08 14:12Embalse de Alcollarín1
2021-04-16 15:03Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente2
2021-04-17 12:30La Ribera--Embalse de la Barquera/Ribera de Arriba--Embalse de la Barquera1
2021-04-18 12:14Sotu Rei / Soto de Rey1
2021-05-13 20:14La Janda--Área General1
2021-05-13 14:03La Janda--Canal Principal Este4
2021-05-10 10:26Embalse de la Granda2
2021-05-08 09:00Zamora--Río Duero1
2021-05-06 12:50Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino2
2021-04-20 12:13Río Ruecas--Fernando V2
2021-04-22 15:00Enbalse de Casares de Arbás1
2021-04-23 13:33Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Laguna Grande3
2021-04-27 13:24Campanario--Embalse del Paredón6
2021-05-02 10:20Playa de Bañugues2
2021-04-19 07:58Madrigalejo--Arroyo Pizarroso2
2021-04-30 16:17Zotes del Paramo--Gravera1
2021-04-29 15:45Villaralbo--Los Plantíos1
2021-05-14 13:53Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego1
2021-04-21 18:48Embalse de Bornos8
2021-05-03 09:30Embalse de San Andrés1
2021-04-20 12:38Zuares del Páramo--Balsa de riego1
2021-05-04 11:44Pajares de la Lampreana--Laguna Grima1
2021-05-06 09:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Embalse de las Veguillas1
2021-05-04 08:35Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro3
2021-04-25 13:20Embalse de Santa Teresa--Presa1
2021-05-15 08:55Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras2
2021-04-17 10:03Campanario--Ermita de Piedraescrita1
2021-04-16 16:58Embalse de Santa Teresa--Prado Morán2
2021-05-03 16:14Cabrerizos--Río Tormes1
2021-05-16 09:10El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances2
2021-04-21 18:18Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa2
2021-05-01 10:20Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-Camino Carrerina1
2021-05-05 09:34Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo
2021-05-08 09:49Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero1
2021-05-15 11:07Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande2
2021-04-25 08:15El Estrecho PNat--Isla de Las Palomas1
2021-05-12 17:48Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General2
2021-05-08 18:11Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2021-05-01 19:31Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-puente romano2
2021-04-18 19:35Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros1
2021-04-26 17:00Samson1
2021-05-01 19:35Pedrosillo el Ralo--Laguna del pueblo1
2021-05-08 20:00Navalvillar de Pela--Cerro del Fraile4
2021-05-16 09:47Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos1
2021-05-08 19:42Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa2
2021-04-24 18:07Xixón--Parque de Isabel la Católica/Gijón--Parque de Isabel la C1
2021-04-26 18:30Isles of Scilly--Tresco1
2021-04-28 08:20Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes6
2021-05-15 19:45León--Río Bernesga1
2021-04-28 14:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's1
2021-04-18 17:20Villagonzalo de Tormes--Río Tormes1
2021-04-27 06:30Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's1
2021-05-11 15:53Embalse de Valdecañas--Bohonal de Ibor2
2021-05-02 11:53Aldearrubia--Azud y balsa del Canal de Villoria2
2021-05-05 08:44Huerta--Río Tormes1
2021-04-22 09:37Peraleda de la Mata--Charcas de Cerrocincho2
2021-04-23 10:05Villaornate y Castro--Balsa de riego2
2021-05-05 20:24Embalse del Zújar--Cola del Almorchón1
2021-04-28 18:19Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja1
2021-05-10 16:34Parque de La Menacha1
2021-05-12 12:21Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón1
2021-04-24 19:00Embalse de Valdecañas--General16
2021-04-19 11:45Algeciras--Ensenada del Saladillo1
2021-04-18 18:31Palmones--Paseo Marítimo1
2021-04-28 19:39Marismas del Río Palmones--Punta del Rinconcillo1
2021-04-19 12:50Algeciras--Parque del Centenario2
2021-04-18 11:16Toro--Sotos Puente de Piedra2
2021-05-07 07:43Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo15
2021-05-11 19:00Embalse de Zahara--El Gastor1
2021-05-05 11:04Vezdemarbán--Laguna Grande1
2021-04-29 10:30Toro--Timulos-azud1
2021-05-12 15:19Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera1
2021-04-23 07:52Villavendimio--Laguna de la Alameda1
2021-04-17 17:30Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse4
2021-05-08 08:03Estación ornitológica Punta Blanca1
2021-05-14 15:01Azud de Riolobos5
2021-05-15 13:03Junta de Los Rios1
2021-04-18 10:58Playa Tarajal2
2021-05-05 15:54La Alcaidesa--Área General10
2021-05-01 20:15Santas Martas--Gravera1
2021-05-08 09:47Costa sur--Área general18
2021-04-20 17:22Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu1
2021-04-23 11:50Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco2
2021-04-23 10:00Puerto el Puntal1
2021-04-23 17:13Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-05-08 18:30Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.2
2021-05-13 11:23Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo2
2021-05-14 19:11Embalse de la Serena--Cola del Guadalemar2
2021-04-25 13:55Hoyos del Espino--Pinares1
2021-05-07 08:21Los Villaesteres--Hornija1
2021-04-17 09:12Belalcázar--Campos agrícolas3
2021-05-05 16:50Embalse de la Serena--Embarcadero de Peñalsordo2
2021-05-12 13:10Balranald RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-23 09:15Embalse De Navalcán--Cola Noreste5
2021-05-05 15:40Embalse de la Serena--Puente de Capilla2
2021-05-05 19:30Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra4
2021-04-30 12:01Embalse de la Serena--Puente CHG (Capilla)7
2021-05-11 10:31Loch Sanderay (Loch Sanndaraigh)2
2021-04-19 15:51Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje2
2021-05-08 07:15Loch Aineort--North Shore1
2021-05-07 08:40Ribesella-- Ría de Ribesella, Malecón/Ribadesella-Ría de Ribadesella, Malecón1
2021-05-06 11:33Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella2
2021-05-03 17:00Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2021-05-08 18:12Laguna del Gosque--Martín de la Jara20
2021-05-08 21:29Embalse de Riaño--Riaño (pueblo)1
2021-04-22 19:00San Miguel del Pino2
2021-04-17 14:56Picos de Europa PN--Lagos de Covadonga1
2021-04-19 15:52Vartry Reservoir--South Embankment1
2021-04-19 16:13Vartry Reservoir--Sally's Bridge1
2021-05-12 06:08Calartha1
2021-05-14 20:18Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce
2021-05-03 17:38Laguna de Boada1
2021-05-10 08:40Embalse Conde del Guadalhorce--Cola2
2021-04-28 13:00Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna de Capacete1
2021-04-17 12:25Aldeaseca--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-05-14 19:15Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna del Cerero1
2021-04-29 09:00Sandymount Strand & Merrion Gates1
2021-05-10 16:32Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna de Toro1
2021-05-05 18:31Simancas1
2021-05-12 19:39Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia1
2021-04-24 11:32Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte3
2021-04-26 23:00Seapoint1
2021-05-10 16:53Fuente de Piedra--Área General8
2021-04-16 17:56Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza1
2021-05-11 17:34Laguna de El Oso1
2021-05-08 16:12Valladolid--Pinar de Antequera1
2021-05-11 10:03Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes7
2021-04-21 18:18Fuentes de Nava--EDAR4
2021-04-22 21:03Killoughter Lane1
2021-05-08 11:36Broad Lough--general area1
2021-04-22 11:45Llanes--Ría de Niembru/Llanes--Ría de Niembro2
2021-04-23 10:50Valladolid--M de la Ciencia1
2021-04-28 18:30Laguna de la Nava ENat--Cantarranas3
2021-05-02 10:32Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general2
2021-05-16 13:22Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)1
2021-04-18 10:45Laguna de Duero--Laguna1
2021-05-02 06:57East Coast NR2
2021-05-02 17:30Laguna de la Güera1
2021-05-08 12:58Kilcoole--marsh and coast1
2021-05-01 19:11Embalse de las Cogotas1
2021-05-03 10:30Río Grande1
2021-05-11 11:10Valladolid--Río Esgueva1
2021-05-08 13:02Olmedo--Laguna Bodón Blanco1
2021-05-02 08:35Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2021-04-21 12:00Laguna del Rincón3
2021-05-09 07:54Velayos y Vega de Santa María1
2021-05-08 08:40Punta y Observatorio de Calaburras95
2021-05-13 13:52Aldeamayor--Charca1
2021-04-23 13:26Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field1
2021-05-08 09:20Llano de Olmedo1
2021-05-01 16:55Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool2
2021-05-13 17:13Villeguillo--Laguna Alba2
2021-05-13 11:15Villagonzalo de coca--Lagunas1
2021-04-27 07:58St Gothian Sands LNR1
2021-05-01 19:34Grijota--El Serrón y entorno1
2021-04-28 13:15Embalse de Juarros de Voltoya1
2021-05-13 15:46Maello--Laguna de San Bartolomé1
2021-04-24 16:00Aldeanueva del Codonal--Embalse de El Pinarejo y entorno1
2021-05-07 08:13Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area2
2021-05-06 08:04Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja6
2021-04-19 08:18Helston Loe Pool1
2021-05-04 14:50Embalse de Serones1
2021-05-13 18:28Laguna Rodrigo--Laguna1
2021-04-26 09:17Luciana--Río Guadiana (El Chiquero)2
2021-04-27 17:29Málaga--Barrio de Guadalmar4
2021-05-15 06:45Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General2
2021-04-17 09:30Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Playa
2021-05-12 18:16Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria5
2021-05-10 10:11Málaga--Rio Guadalmedina1
2021-04-22 16:20Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor1
2021-05-05 07:00Stithians Reservoir1
2021-04-25 10:26Canal de Castilla--Frómista1
2021-04-23 12:40Río Guadiana--Confluencia con el Bullaque3
2021-04-18 17:16Embalse de Castrejón -- área general5
2021-05-05 17:35Lagunas de Archidona--Laguna Grande1
2021-05-16 08:35Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama1
2021-05-03 19:07Oyambre PNat--Marisma de Rioturbio3
2021-05-16 11:05Embalse de Valdemudarra1
2021-05-03 12:12Embalse de la Jarosa5
2021-04-25 08:17Segovia--Senda Verde del Eresma y el Clamores1
2021-04-28 12:20Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres2
2021-04-17 16:07Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera1
2021-05-02 16:04Embalse de Guajaraz--presa2
2021-04-28 18:30Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez2
2021-05-08 20:00Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón1
2021-05-08 19:21Isle of Rum
2021-05-09 17:18Dervaig Reedbed2
2021-05-01 19:03Embalse de Valmayor--La Pizarrera1
2021-05-09 16:28Ulva Ferry Terminal1
2021-05-14 17:43Embalse de Valmayor6
2021-05-06 11:00Embalse de Los Arroyos2
2021-05-08 08:47Tablas de Alarcos--Finca Cantarranas (Acceso restringido)1
2021-05-13 19:30Tablas de Alarcos1
2021-05-06 11:45Glen Brittle2
2021-04-27 11:30Río Guadiana--Abajo de Alarcos16
2021-04-26 13:20Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores3
2021-05-07 11:28Sierra de Andújar PNat--El Encinarejo1
2021-04-29 10:00Camel Estuary1
2021-05-08 18:54Embalse de Gasset--Cola1
2021-04-23 17:20Río Guadarrama PNat--Emb. de las Nieves
2021-05-10 17:46Loch na Keal1
2021-05-08 18:30Loch Mòr Bharabhais1
2021-04-17 17:30Walmsley Sanctuary (CBWPS Restricted access)2
2021-04-24 10:40Embalse de las Vencías3
2021-05-02 19:48Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores4
2021-05-02 11:10Hoces Duraton PNat--S.miguel de Bernuy1
2021-04-25 16:39Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2021-04-30 11:55Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera6
2021-04-25Ría de San Martín--Área General5
2021-05-01 10:51Móstoles-Parque de El Soto1
2021-04-26 18:30Loch Àirigh na Lic2
2021-05-01 10:45Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales1
2021-04-30 07:45Bosherston Ponds2
2021-05-06 14:39Higgons' Well3
2021-05-14 12:22Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija3
2021-05-12 18:53Laguna del Prado14
2021-05-13 15:33Staffin Bay1
2021-05-01 16:51Pembroke Mill Pond3
2021-05-04 17:24Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca1
2021-05-11 17:11Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana3
2021-05-08 20:05Glenforsa2
2021-05-13 10:16Lochbuie4
2021-05-16 09:43Emb. Santillana--antigua crta3
2021-04-23 08:38Monte de El Pardo--Cerro Marmota1
2021-05-08 10:33Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón1
2021-05-14 16:59Leganés--Parque Polvoranca2
2021-05-14 10:05Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa9
2021-05-08 20:13Fuenlabrada--Valdeserranos1
2021-04-18 17:12Embalse del Jabalón--Presa3
2021-05-02 10:56Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus3
2021-05-16 07:24Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas2
2021-04-25 18:00Embalse del Ebro RNat--Corconte3
2021-05-09 06:25Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio
2021-04-30 16:25Frandovinez--Balsa de riego2
2021-04-28 18:59El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos1
2021-04-28 17:15Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque1
2021-05-12 17:30Soto de la Marina--San Juan de la Canal2
2021-05-05 07:45Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo1
2021-05-08 08:45Monte el Pardo5
2021-05-04 17:35Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2021-05-07 08:15Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago1
2021-04-19 12:50Lagunas de Villalba1
2021-05-14 11:57Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday3
2021-05-04 18:59Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T31
2021-05-08 11:24Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2021-04-27 10:36Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T41
2021-05-12 12:32Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan
2021-05-10 09:26Villalonquéjar1
2021-05-14 16:23Madrid Río--area general1
2021-05-14 10:51Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero1
2021-05-12 11:00Tablas de Daimiel PN--Laguna Permanente3
2021-05-10 17:35Mora -- cola del Embalse de Finisterre80
2021-04-26 17:32Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero1
2021-05-10 17:25Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)1
2021-05-08 17:24Bahía de Santander--Ría De Solía2
2021-05-08 14:45Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-05-11 10:40Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M402
2021-04-22 13:00Parque El Retiro-Madrid1
2021-04-26 20:11Santander--Parque de Las Llamas1
2021-05-03 07:30Getafe-Balsa Aº Culebro2
2021-04-19 09:35Bahía de Santander--Ensenada de San Bartolomé, Elechas1
2021-05-15 10:24Embalse del Cubillas5
2021-05-08 09:38Arisaig
2021-05-15 09:10Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-05-06 14:50Merindad de Valdeporres--Área General1
2021-05-02 12:40Burgos--Paseo de La Isla2
2021-04-26 13:30Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general1
2021-04-29 11:16Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos5
2021-05-01 09:09Vega de Granada--Río Genil2
2021-05-01 07:33Broadford Saltmarsh2
2021-05-11 17:30Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde1
2021-04-25 10:34Seseña --Graveras El Puente
2021-05-09 07:41Trasmiera--Liérganes1
2021-05-05 16:00Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2021-04-27 13:07Burgos--La Quinta1
2021-05-16 12:08Laguna de Navaseca
2021-05-05 18:55Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-05-03 12:22Jardines de Aranjuez3
2021-04-19 18:00Maer Lake NR
2021-05-08 07:00Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas5
2021-05-12 19:27Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid1
2021-05-03 07:05Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I3
2021-05-15 06:51San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz1
2021-05-08 19:45Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-05-06 19:30Burgos--Fuentesblancas2
2021-05-09 19:45Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul1
2021-05-04 11:24Sureste PNat--puente Jarama, Titulcia2
2021-04-17 20:30Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)4
2021-05-11 16:40Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez2
2021-05-14 21:07Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez
2021-05-10 12:30Garbh Eilean Wildlife Hide2
2021-05-02 14:30Laguna Grande1
2021-05-05 11:54Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Dobro2
2021-05-02 11:00Sureste PNat--Entorno Finca San Blas4
2021-05-01 22:42Balsa Soto Mozanaque12
2021-05-16 09:45Desembocadura río Guadalfeo1
2021-05-05 18:45Aranjuez--Sotomayor1
2021-04-30 09:09Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid1
2021-05-09 06:35Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas4
2021-05-12 16:34Laguna de San Juan RF3
2021-05-09 10:01Charca de Suárez—Motril1
2021-04-18 08:00Los Vados1
2021-04-24 17:15Prádena del Rincón-Laguna del Salmoral1
2021-05-08 11:00Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-05-12 18:02Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo3
2021-05-08 10:00Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-05-02 09:40Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas1
2021-04-25 11:30Comarca de Juarros--Graveras de Espinosa y alrededores1
2021-05-06 18:24Playa de las Azucenas2
2021-05-13 19:08Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-05-05 11:50Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo14
2021-04-26 09:58La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón2
2021-04-26 10:25Strontian (Sron an t-Sithein)
2021-05-08 18:37Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-05-16 12:06Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Casa de las mareas de Soano1
2021-04-26 14:53Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de Noja (Joyel)2
2021-05-13 12:05Playa de Carchuna1
2021-04-26 12:36Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)3
2021-05-10 08:18Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Charca de Gandarias1
2021-04-26 10:06Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Hano2
2021-05-01 16:23Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego12
2021-04-26 11:17Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla1
2021-04-26 08:00Órgiva--La Cenicera3
2021-05-09 08:50Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General7
2021-04-19 14:44Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de la Lastra4
2021-05-13 17:59Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna Grande3
2021-04-23 08:06Kilbride Farm
2021-04-26 12:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa1
2021-05-08 13:28Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica2
2021-05-15 11:00Villacañas--Laguna Larga7
2021-05-08 14:00Laguna de Meco1
2021-05-16 11:37Lillo--Laguna del Longar1
2021-04-25 03:50Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Carrizal de Limpias2
2021-05-15 08:24Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos5
2021-05-10 08:00Calf of Man1
2021-04-23 13:35Alcázar de San Juan--Balsa oeste de la termosolar de Cinco Casas1
2021-04-25 08:45Arroturas-Salduero2
2021-04-19 09:30Lagunas de las Vesgas11
2021-05-02 09:32Los Santos de la Humosa--Rio Henares3
2021-04-29 09:15Sound1
2021-05-15 14:48Laguna del Camino de Villafranca2
2021-05-13 16:48Quero-- Laguna Grande1
2021-05-16 11:33Laguna de la Veguilla2
2021-05-06 14:50Plym Estuary1
2021-05-06 16:15Kidwelly Quay2
2021-04-30 08:41Castle Lachlan
2021-04-24 12:00Dartmoor NP--Burrator Wood & Reservoir2
2021-05-14 15:10Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y Puente Árabe1
2021-04-17 06:24Fremington Shore
2021-04-19 14:55Peel Castle rocks1
2021-05-11 09:55Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados12
2021-05-06 14:05Derbyhaven1
2021-04-30 13:40Eairy Dam1
2021-05-13 12:19Miguel Esteban--Lagunas4
2021-05-15 17:29Miguel Esteban--Balsas5
2021-04-27 11:35Le Petit Loch1
2021-05-07 18:15Ría del Barbadun2
2021-05-15 08:31Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-05-15 15:03Laguna del Pueblo4
2021-05-10 11:15Abra1
2021-05-05 14:05Lhen1
2021-04-19 13:40Clypse & Kerrowdhoo Reservoirs1
2021-05-08 04:48Aberystwyth New Promenade1
2021-05-11 18:10Villalobar de Rioja--Graveras de Caracarros3
2021-05-14 16:09Lamiako1
2021-05-01 14:00Lower Lliw Reservoir1
2021-05-16 10:43Laguna de Manjavacas RNat2
2021-04-27 18:41Leioa--UPV2
2021-05-02 11:59Bilbao--Canal de Deusto2
2021-04-30 09:52Wood of Cree RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-22 09:34Eglinton Country Park1
2021-04-20 07:06Pow Burn1
2021-05-14 09:56Shewalton Wood SWT NR1
2021-05-04 13:00Phurt1
2021-04-26 09:30Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, Desembocadura del Ebrillos18
2021-04-24 13:22Río Salado--Cañón de Santamera2
2021-04-30 18:22Embalse de Oleta3
2021-04-21 17:39Embalse de Campos del Paraíso2
2021-04-27 12:15Mungia1
2021-04-26 07:45Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Abejar6
2021-04-28 13:29Embalse Laukariz II1
2021-05-12 09:45Las Norias--Balsa del Sapo1
2021-04-26 10:25Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo. Desembocadura del Revinuesa, Vinuesa7
2021-05-11 09:28Salinas de la Olmeda de Jadraque y entorno3
2021-05-02 11:07Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR1
2021-05-11 10:46Salinas de Imón2
2021-04-17 13:13Río Salado--Salinas de Paredes1
2021-05-14 20:33Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja4
2021-05-15 19:31Río Salado--Salinas de Rienda1
2021-04-28 06:40Glen Affric NNR1
2021-04-23 09:25Nájera--Rio Najerilla4
2021-05-08 11:20Punta Entinas ParNat--Area General1
2021-05-08 14:06Dumbarton Quay1
2021-05-08 16:35Morfa Madryn NR1
2021-04-25 08:56Scottish Centre for Ecology and the Natural Environment (SCENE)1
2021-04-21 10:00Punta Entinas ParNat--Cerrillos2
2021-04-16 17:38River Exe at Mill on the Exe2
2021-05-03 11:41Scourie Bay1
2021-05-08 06:30Loch Lomond & The Trossachs National Park
2021-05-04 17:00Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas1
2021-04-23 19:14Emb. Buendía--Cola del Guadiela, Alcocer12
2021-04-18 13:18Graveras de Casalonga11
2021-04-30 18:29Loch Lomond--Shore Wood1
2021-05-16 09:13Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2021-04-29 11:30Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Urdaibai Bird Center-Arketas3
2021-05-11 13:08Salburua--Ataria1
2021-04-19 13:22Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Sendero Forua-Kortezubi-Urdaibai Bird Center1
2021-05-05 13:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Urdaibai Bird Center-Islabekoa1
2021-05-15 13:26Salburua--Área General1
2021-05-08 15:36Laguna de la Serna de HInojosa de la Sierra, El Royo.4
2021-05-16 08:35Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos1
2021-05-16 10:45Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-05-14 19:18San Clemente--Lagunilla del Silo1
2021-04-25 12:02San Clemente--Laguna de Tito1
2021-05-12 10:17Embalse de Ullibarri--Landa2
2021-05-01 09:47Lagunas de la Guardia--Laguna de Carralogroño5
2021-05-08 13:01Azud del Campillo de Buitrago4
2021-05-15 13:22Frechilla de Almazán, graveras.1
2021-05-11 08:51Soria, Junta de los Ríos1
2021-05-08 13:54Conwy RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-04 18:14Garaioko Parkea2
2021-05-09 12:09Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa1
2021-05-14 07:22Los Rábanos5
2021-05-01 19:30La Grajera10
2021-05-07 07:02Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo16
2021-05-05 06:53Otter Estuary3
2021-05-12 07:03Garray1
2021-05-10 07:37Soria, márgenes del Duero1
2021-04-28 09:49Soria, Finca El Arenalejo1
2021-05-08 19:00Río Andarax--Desembocadura1
2021-04-16 20:10Río Andarax--tramo Parque Andarax2
2021-04-28 11:00Fuentecantos, Graveras.1
2021-05-02 12:15Lekeitio--Paseo Lea1
2021-05-01 09:50Parque del Ebro5
2021-04-17 10:30Laguna de Cintalaranza, Alconaba1
2021-05-01 15:54Logroño--Parque del Iregua1
2021-05-02 17:15Laguna del Guarrero--Tardajos de Duero.1
2021-05-01 11:22Embalse de Las Cañas RN2
2021-04-28 17:17Loch Venachar1
2021-05-09 07:41Laguna Herrera, Aldealafuente3
2021-05-10 11:20Threave Castle and Estate1
2021-05-02 10:30Hogganfield Loch1
2021-05-02 11:52Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales1
2021-05-06 15:40Lake Vyrnwy RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-02 14:50Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 01
2021-04-18 19:06Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito1
2021-04-24 16:00Cóbdar--Pueblo1
2021-05-15 10:19Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas1
2021-04-23 12:38San Pedro Manrique2
2021-04-18 08:41Hawkridge Reservoir2
2021-04-30 08:00Cardiff Bay1
2021-04-18 10:35Agoncillo--Soto de San Martín1
2021-04-25 09:01Cuenca ciudad--Río Júcar de Recreo Peral a junta Moscas2
2021-05-12 14:25Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarías2
2021-04-25 16:23Mendavia--soto Barca4
2021-04-26 16:10Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-07 15:35Steart Marshes WWT Reserve2
2021-04-30 08:22Ravenscraig2
2021-04-25 06:53Hendre Lake Park1
2021-05-15 20:15Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-05-15 06:27Loch Ashie2
2021-05-02 12:40Orio1
2021-05-07 10:05Salobre de Sesma6
2021-05-05 17:10Río Oria--Motondo2
2021-05-08 18:58Depuradora La Gineta4
2021-04-29 16:31Dornoch Firth--Ardgay to Bonar Bridge1
2021-05-13 09:49Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)1
2021-04-30 12:10Cocksburn Reservoir1
2021-04-22 10:18Siddick Pond LNR1
2021-05-15 13:08Findhorn Valley1
2021-04-27 12:06Embalse de El Perdiguero1
2021-04-25 11:01Oria Bajo2
2021-05-07 08:19Littlemill3
2021-05-07 06:44River Nith in Dumfries, including the Caul2
2021-05-06 12:02Kyle of Tongue and Tongue Bay1
2021-04-18 10:05Catcott Lows SWT NR1
2021-05-03 15:06Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons1
2021-04-22 15:45Glencaple Pier1
2021-05-02 13:31Donostia--Paseo Nuevo1
2021-04-20 11:54Embalse de El Recuenco6
2021-05-06 09:04Clevedon Dowlais3
2021-05-14 07:53Contraembalse de Alloz2
2021-04-25 18:45Donostia--Urumea (Kursaal)9
2021-05-02 09:00Loch Buidhe2
2021-05-11 18:14Donostia--Urumea (Riberas de Loiola)2
2021-04-27 13:15Findhorn Valley--Lower2
2021-04-24 08:00Laguna del canal1
2021-04-22 09:30Donostia--Antondegi1
2021-05-05 19:12Cheddar Reservoir6
2021-05-03 05:30Ham Wall RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-26 11:22Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta1
2021-04-19 09:15Río Aguas--Desembocadura1
2021-05-13 12:05Río Antas--Desembocadura1
2021-04-19 18:55Salar de los Canos1
2021-05-04 19:00Caerlaverock Wetlands Centre WWT 1
2021-05-01 12:14Errenteria-Oiartzun--Bidegorri de Arditurri1
2021-04-30 12:15Uath Lochan2
2021-04-29 07:09Falces--Vedadillo1
2021-05-06 15:00Loch Insh1
2021-04-21 11:41Backwell Lake (Bucklands Pond) NR1
2021-05-16 11:28Hodbarrow RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-08 09:00Chesil Beach at Abbotsbury2
2021-05-07 18:50Abbotsbury Swannery1
2021-04-19 13:40Txingudi--Jaizubia2
2021-05-09 11:30Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-09 17:53Dalnahaitnach1
2021-05-10 05:40Loch Alvie3
2021-05-15 06:56Sotos de Alfaro RN2
2021-05-09 08:25Loch Fleet--The Mound3
2021-05-07 17:20Txingudi--Plaiaundi11
2021-05-02 17:27Txingudi--Osinbiribil2
2021-05-15 13:04Laguna del Marquesado RNat2
2021-04-17 10:23Barrow Gurney2
2021-04-23 05:57Crosby Coastal Park--Marine Lake1
2021-05-09 09:46Seaforth LWT NR2
2021-05-02 18:24Campillo de Dueñas--Laguna Honda3
2021-05-07 15:40Lochan Mor1
2021-05-08 05:26Severn Beach1
2021-05-13 19:22Chew Valley Lake1
2021-05-11 06:35New Passage1
2021-04-27 09:30Pilning Wetland1
2021-05-05 11:20Avielochan4
2021-04-23 06:00Blackpool North Shore1
2021-04-25 13:20Laguna de Lor3
2021-04-23 09:30Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve1
2021-05-01 11:00Bassenthwaite Lake NNR2
2021-05-16 12:03Laguna de Guialguerrero1
2021-05-01 06:51Wellington Gravel Pits1
2021-04-20 12:28Isle of Portland--Top Fields1
2021-05-08 11:30Ablitas--Balsa de Pradobajo1
2021-05-06 16:00Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-05 12:30Marshside RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-29 21:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios1
2021-05-13 17:49Laguna Salada de Pétrola4
2021-05-16 16:23Laguna Salada de Pétrola2
2021-05-08 15:28Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas2
2021-05-03 13:30Laguna de la Zaida2
2021-05-03 20:15Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga/Curtidores2
2021-05-13 12:30Lodmoor RSPB Reserve
2021-05-07 21:17Sotos de Murillo de las Limas EN1
2021-05-08 13:11Marshside RSPB Reserve--Crossens Inner Marsh2
2021-05-08 19:55Ablitas--Balsa de Bajabón1
2021-05-09 12:03Loch Morlich2
2021-05-16 11:29Balsas de Santed1
2021-05-15 10:00Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General3
2021-05-15 09:23Abernethy Forest--Twin Loch Trail1
2021-05-13 17:53Gallocanta--Observatorio de La Ermita7
2021-05-13 12:46Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela3
2021-05-16 10:12Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz3
2021-05-16 11:30Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general10
2021-05-16 08:15Lochindorb2
2021-05-01 10:00St Johns Bay to La Grève de Lecq1
2021-05-14 16:34Laguna de Salobrejo1
2021-04-20 08:52Hoya Grande2
2021-05-08 07:30Laguna de Hoya chica1
2021-05-02 10:30Bavelaw Marsh1
2021-05-13 17:05Bello--Tornos--Laguna Gallocanta--Área General4
2021-05-16 15:59Grasmere2
2021-05-03 09:48Torralba de los Sisones--Balsa de Carabejas1
2021-05-06 11:00Venus Pool1
2021-05-02 11:30Monreal--balsa del canal
2021-05-02 11:00Threipmuir Reservoir1
2021-05-01 17:27North Inch9
2021-05-08 06:45Laguna de Baños de San Jose
2021-05-02 11:30Pentland Hills Regional Park2
2021-05-01 12:24Moncrieffe Island4
2021-05-11 16:27El Bachiller6
2021-05-01 16:00EDAR de Alhama de Murcia1
2021-04-22 15:08Cressage Bridge2
2021-05-13 21:20Saladares del Guadalentin ENP1
2021-05-02 14:30Glencorse Reservoir2
2021-04-27 12:03Conder Green1
2021-05-01 10:15Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta8
2021-05-05 07:00River Severn at Buildwas1
2021-05-06 08:45Bezas--Laguna de Bezas2
2021-05-01 11:34Laguna de Dos Reinos EN7
2021-04-27 17:00Frampton on Severn1
2021-04-20 18:07Frampton on Severn Sailing Lake1
2021-05-08 12:58Luco de Jiloca--Entrambasaguas1
2021-05-01 13:35Keer Estuary1
2021-04-26 08:28Glen Shee2
2021-05-12 09:17Arrozales de Alera1
2021-05-01 13:30Charcones de Las Moreras2
2021-04-30 12:30Laguna del Cañizar--Sector Norte2
2021-05-07 07:00Embalse de La Loteta2
2021-04-18 13:10Embalse de Nagore2
2021-04-26 18:57Calamocha--Embalse de Lechago20
2021-05-16 08:15Laguna del Cañizar2
2021-05-09Straiton Pond LNR3
2021-05-03 15:05Fell End NR1
2021-05-09 17:37Holme Lane Gravel Pits2
2021-05-03 19:56Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA1
2021-05-16 16:40Sangüesa--depuradora8
2021-05-04 11:35Río Segura--Contraparada1
2021-05-05 13:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve3
2021-05-01 18:00San Blas (Teruel)--Embalse del Arquillo1
2021-05-01 19:35Cabezos del Calvario1
2021-05-13 06:59Woolston Eyes (No.4 bed)1
2021-05-04 15:20Priorslee Lake1
2021-05-06 10:00Marbury Country Park2
2021-04-25 08:23Pennington Flash LNR1
2021-05-12 08:46Neumann's Flashes
2021-05-08 11:00Alston Wetland1
2021-04-27 09:00Woolston Eyes NR1
2021-04-28 08:11Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-06 17:30Musselburgh--Levenhall Links1
2021-05-08 19:15Balsa de El Pontón11
2021-05-08 13:00Yarrowford1
2021-04-18 12:05Rambla Salada de Fortuna1
2021-05-10 17:14Clifton Pits2
2021-05-09 09:01Sandbach Flashes1
2021-05-10 17:10Camp Lane Pits1
2021-04-30 18:52Etang de Betton1
2021-04-24 20:22Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada1
2021-05-13 14:47Killington Reservoir2
2021-04-20 09:35Poole Harbour--Brand's Bay1
2021-05-01 12:37Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss1
2021-05-01 17:21Alagón--Campos y Río Jalón1
2021-05-06 16:46Dunsop Bridge Area3
2021-05-03 17:00Vertedero de Teruel1
2021-04-29 11:26Selva de Irati ZEC--Embalse de Irabia2
2021-05-07 15:36Riverside Nature Park1
2021-05-01 07:45Embalse de Mezalocha2
2021-05-08 12:15Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero1
2021-05-10 16:00Longham Lakes1
2021-05-08 19:53Loch of Kinnordy2
2021-05-01 17:30Belvide Reservoir NR
2021-04-21 20:15Stour Valley LNR1
2021-04-24 06:15Buckpool and Fens Pool LNR6
2021-04-26 19:49Acre Nook Sand Quarry1
2021-05-12 06:45Stocks Reservoir2
2021-05-08 15:16Sale Water Park8
2021-04-21 14:35Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza2
2021-04-27 19:00Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool1
2021-04-23 12:56Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza7
2021-05-12 07:34Domeño Viejo3
2021-05-08 12:24Mere Farm Quarry2
2021-05-16 15:22Charca de Los Ojuelos1
2021-05-14 07:00Elton Reservoir
2021-04-22 11:09Letham Burn1
2021-04-26 11:03Cotswold Water Park--Shorncote Reedbeds NR1
2021-05-10 20:51Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea1
2021-05-15 08:47Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva1
2021-05-10 11:00Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela1
2021-05-09 09:30Cameron Reservoir2
2021-05-04 11:55Alexandra Park (Manchester)1
2021-05-08 17:28Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol1
2021-04-26 15:21Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR--Ibsley Water1
2021-05-14 10:11Zaragoza--Parque del Agua7
2021-04-27 09:51Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR1
2021-04-27 11:15Zaragoza--Ribera de la Expo3
2021-05-03 18:30Marina del Carmolí1
2021-04-18 09:00Zaragoza--El Pilar4
2021-05-08 18:30Bahía de Portman1
2021-05-10 16:06Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro2
2021-05-08 14:05Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro1
2021-05-08 16:01Réserve Ornithologique du Teich3
2021-05-05 17:07Puerto de Los Urrutias1
2021-04-22 11:48Bittell Reservoirs1
2021-05-04 11:35Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego2
2021-05-15 07:30Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos5
2021-05-04 12:30Spey Bay1
2021-05-08 18:39El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-04-17 08:34El Hondo PNat--El Rincón/Observatorio CAM1
2021-04-27 08:39El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Bassa Llarguer
2021-05-15 07:59EDAR de Lo Monte2
2021-04-18 08:00Alborache2
2021-05-05 11:00El Hondo PNat--Área General1
2021-05-11 20:08El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Catral1
2021-04-27 06:10Poynton Lake1
2021-05-03 11:20Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar4
2021-05-09 09:24Audenshaw Reservoirs1
2021-05-05 16:00Faseny Cottage3
2021-05-11 18:52Pastriz--Mejana de Benedicto2
2021-05-07 07:52Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-05 15:00Faseny Bridge2
2021-05-14 20:22Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest1
2021-04-22 17:21El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila1
2021-05-16 09:30Galachos de La Alfranca RN2
2021-05-14 06:42Calblanque y Monte de las Cenizas PReg--Salinas del Rasall1
2021-04-24 07:12Salada de Zuera1
2021-05-04 13:03Pantano de Elche--Presa1
2021-05-15 10:11Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir1
2021-04-25 14:04Tittesworth Reservoir5
2021-05-16 08:00Hollingworth Lake1
2021-05-04 13:17Roman Lakes Leisure Park1
2021-05-10 13:23Whiteadder Reservoir3
2021-04-26 17:33Embalse de Ardisa--Presa2
2021-05-10 15:21John Muir Country Park1
2021-05-05 10:30Blithfield Reservoir1
2021-05-05 08:43Waterside Flash, Disley2
2021-05-15 16:23Gorple Reservoirs4
2021-05-16 13:52Gaddings Dam1
2021-05-08 10:19Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR1
2021-05-13 10:28Seafield Lagoon1
2021-04-19 17:36El Burgo de Ebro--Presa de Pina5
2021-05-06 07:21Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes1
2021-04-24 14:30Guardamar del Segura--Parc Alfons XIII1
2021-05-12 11:56Blackstone Edge Reservoir1
2021-05-16 07:00White Holme Reservoir3
2021-05-01 09:30Etang de Châtillon en Vendelais1
2021-04-28 14:48Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré1
2021-05-05 09:38Walshaw Dean Reservoirs14
2021-04-26 11:05Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Bon Matí
2021-04-29 18:34Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet1
2021-05-10 08:10PNat del Túria -- Área general1
2021-05-02 18:51Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general2
2021-05-16 06:00Arnfield Reservoir2
2021-04-30 17:00Montmesa--Sendero Verde1
2021-04-17 08:41Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Torre del Tamarit1
2021-05-02 10:49Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa1
2021-05-03 20:50Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa2
2021-05-06 11:03Dove Stone RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-11 08:18Lower Longdendale Reservoirs4
2021-05-15 16:36Padfield Water Works1
2021-05-09 13:06Swineshaw Reservoir
2021-05-16 10:30Loch of Harray Picnic Site2
2021-05-09 10:45Barns Ness1
2021-05-03 08:43EDAR Santa Pola5
2021-04-28 09:21Pendigo Lake1
2021-05-09 11:04Grass Wood YWT NR4
2021-05-03 06:01Torside Reservoir2
2021-05-08 05:25Crowden1
2021-05-04 08:34Clot de Galvany--Charca Central2
2021-05-04 09:09Clot de Galvany--Charca Limícolas3
2021-05-03 10:30Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas1
2021-04-23 09:21Embalse de Almochuel3
2021-05-12 10:10Marsh Lane NR1
2021-05-15 07:56Woodhead Reservoir2
2021-05-08 15:40Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-11 13:00Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)1
2021-05-08 14:01Shustoke Reservoir1
2021-05-02 17:08Embalse de Bellús1
2021-05-07 11:13Aysgarth Falls1
2021-05-04 11:00Candanchú1
2021-04-29 10:39Yorkshire Dales NP--Strid Wood6
2021-04-24 06:45Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy3
2021-05-13 19:30Cabo de las Huertas/Cap de l'Horta1
2021-04-25 17:53Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes1
2021-05-13 20:12L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla1
2021-04-27 09:00Tar Lakes/Rushy Common3
2021-05-12 20:20Alberca de Loreto1
2021-04-20 12:12Derwent Valley--Kingstree to Slippery Stones2
2021-05-15 11:05Embalse de Valdabra1
2021-04-28 13:16Peak Side1
2021-04-27 12:47Gravière de Blanquefort2
2021-05-05 16:04Museros--Balsa RAM1
2021-04-27 17:00L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Catarroja1
2021-05-05 07:43Carsington Water Wildlife Centre1
2021-04-25 12:20High Bridge Gravel Pits3
2021-05-09 10:42Carsington Water1
2021-05-08 19:09L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar2
2021-05-12 10:53L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel1
2021-04-27 16:00Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet1
2021-05-05 09:30Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2021-04-27 09:08L'Albufera PNat -- Área General1
2021-04-26 17:25L'Albufera PNat--Ullal de Baldoví3
2021-05-02 14:01Gouthwaite Reservoir3
2021-05-13 09:12L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla1
2021-05-15 13:27L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol1
2021-04-29 10:16L'Albufera PNat--Devesa de l'Albufera1
2021-05-09 09:50Farmoor Reservoir5
2021-05-01 05:54Chatsworth House and Gardens2
2021-05-09 12:00Tunstall Reservoir2
2021-05-14 08:01Harthope Valley4
2021-04-28 10:35Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR1
2021-04-19 11:00Caistron NR2
2021-04-21 10:35Marjal dels Moros--Balsas Noroeste1
2021-05-16 07:01Redmires Reservoirs1
2021-04-17 08:41Petit Marais (Saint-Vincent-de-Paul)2
2021-05-08 19:36Embalse de Amadorio1
2021-05-01 11:00Ryde Seafront1
2021-05-15 11:57Marjal dels Moros1
2021-05-01 06:30Fewston and Swinsty Reservoirs8
2021-04-17 09:35Peep-o-Day Lane1
2021-05-05 10:32Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-12 20:56Appleford Gravel Pit1
2021-05-01 07:00Port Meadow2
2021-05-08 17:45Faro de Cullera1
2021-04-18 18:43Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-04-19 17:27Wyver Lane1
2021-05-03 11:21Radley Lakes1
2021-04-27 08:30Quartell--El Quadro6
2021-05-08 08:29Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña5
2021-04-23 13:07Marjal de Almenara--Área General1
2021-05-08 17:30La Llosa--La Palafanga1
2021-05-08 15:25Draycote Reservoir1
2021-05-05 13:50Marjal de Almenara--La Casablanca1
2021-05-14 19:25Marjal de Almenara--Arrozales/Finca de V. Peris2
2021-04-24 14:07Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz2
2021-04-26 18:54Low Barns DWT NR2
2021-05-02 11:30Embassament de María Cristina--Área general12
2021-05-09 11:10Ogston Reservoir1
2021-05-16 09:00Moncofa--Desembocadura del Belcaire8
2021-05-08 16:50Farlington Marshes LNR1
2021-05-15 10:50Nules--El Pou2
2021-05-01 13:00Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-09 14:15Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)1
2021-05-08 16:01Burnt Common (Hants)3
2021-05-08 20:16Nosterfield LNR2
2021-05-04 18:24Mirador del Mandem
2021-04-23 14:30Borriana--Clot de la Mare de Déu1
2021-04-20 08:52Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat -- El Bovar1
2021-05-14 08:54Lagunas del Millars1
2021-05-15 16:35Riu de l'Algar
2021-05-09 07:42Foxlow Ponds1
2021-05-03 11:38Inchgarth Reservoir
2021-04-30 17:00Orgreave Lakes2
2021-05-02 12:48Edderthorpe Flash1
2021-05-14 17:10Desembocadura del Millars2
2021-05-16 07:30Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2021-04-21 13:01Carr Vale DWT NR1
2021-05-11 11:00St Aidan's RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-05 15:29Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve1
2021-04-26 13:25Staveley YWT NR1
2021-05-09 15:17Lindisfarne NNR--Budle Bay1
2021-05-07 18:21The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa3
2021-05-06 11:00Corby Loch1
2021-05-03 09:15Swithland Reservoir1
2021-04-29 09:30Swithland Reservoir--North Section1
2021-04-23 07:42Aylestone Meadows LNR1
2021-04-29 12:19Kings Mill Reservoir2
2021-04-27 14:08Newstead and Annesley Country Park1
2021-05-09 12:32Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-24 12:11Les Salines de Calpe1
2021-04-17 15:34Bothal Pond1
2021-05-15 04:05Girdleness4
2021-05-01 13:20Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-12 11:55Castle Lake NR3
2021-05-09 10:50Cossington Meadows1
2021-05-03 11:00Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry2
2021-05-04 14:20Dinton Pastures Country Park1
2021-05-09 15:20Dinton Pastures Country Park--Sandford Lake1
2021-05-09 16:25Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon1
2021-05-03 09:53Lavell's Lake LNR1
2021-05-03 12:00Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area2
2021-05-14 11:03Foxcote Reservoir1
2021-05-08 19:04Rainton Meadows NR
2021-04-25 11:42Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall1
2021-04-22 13:50Long Nanny1
2021-05-06 17:27Coquet Estuary1
2021-05-08 12:01Low Newton-by-the-Sea-- Newton Pool and Scrapes1
2021-04-24 10:42Moor Green Lakes NR
2021-05-04 06:04Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)2
2021-04-30 16:35Holywell Pond NR1
2021-05-01 15:26Holme Pierrepont1
2021-05-16 07:33Tice's Meadow NR1
2021-04-29 17:00Aínsa1
2021-04-24 15:56Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca1
2021-05-04 11:00Boldon Flats1
2021-05-02 09:10Beningbrough Hall (NT)1
2021-05-06 14:30Meikle Loch RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-15 11:41Doncaster iPort Lakes1
2021-05-08 05:45Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-04-23 18:49Rossington Pit1
2021-05-08 08:00North Ronaldsay--Bird Observatory3
2021-05-16 10:24Embalse de San Salvador1
2021-05-07 16:35Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm1
2021-05-14 09:20Little Marlow Gravel Pit1
2021-05-02 05:45Whitburn Coastal Park1
2021-04-29 09:00Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve1
2021-04-25 08:56New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake2
2021-05-08 05:58Enton Lakes1
2021-05-13 09:40Tuesley Farm2
2021-04-24 09:32Serra d'Irta PNat--Área general3
2021-05-05 10:53River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane1
2021-05-02 17:45Idle Valley NWT NR1
2021-05-02 06:12Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir2
2021-05-08 13:30Southfield Reservoirs3
2021-05-08 07:36Willen Lakes1
2021-05-08 12:25Willen Lakes--North Lake1
2021-04-28 18:45Willen Lakes--South Lake1
2021-05-08 13:00Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir1
2021-04-25 13:35Lound Gravel Pits3
2021-04-19 09:15Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir (Herts)1
2021-05-07 13:54Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR2
2021-05-08 05:38University of York--Heslington East Campus1
2021-05-15 10:49Sant Joan del Pas--El Pantanet4
2021-05-07 10:30Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-01 06:45Summer Leys LNR1
2021-05-05 11:06Saladar de Monreal1
2021-05-07 05:45Gringley Carr1
2021-05-08 13:33Eyebrook Reservoir2
2021-05-09 07:30Teesside South Gare2
2021-04-30 08:07Kilvington Lakes1
2021-05-15 11:40Fraga--Arrozales de Llitera2
2021-05-09 08:30Arthur Jacob LNR1
2021-04-30 17:08North Duffield Carrs1
2021-05-07 18:27Staines Moor SSSI1
2021-04-23 07:25North Duffield Ings1
2021-05-02 09:00Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre1
2021-05-14 10:25Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve1
2021-04-27 07:15Rutland Water--Lagoon 43
2021-04-24 16:52Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-09 11:00Staines Reservoirs1
2021-05-15 18:43Pantà de Camelis1
2021-05-02 09:03Collingham Pits1
2021-05-08 04:00Rutland Water1
2021-05-08 10:28Trent Port1
2021-05-01 10:02Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS3
2021-05-04 13:24Le Port Geniève8
2021-05-05 08:30Gorhambury Estate1
2021-05-04 08:47Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)
2021-05-05 12:13Loire--Île Saint-Martin5
2021-04-18 09:32Lleida--Passarel·la de Pardinyes, riu Segre1
2021-05-03 04:28Kingston-upon-Thames (LBC District)1
2021-05-12 18:34Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada1
2021-05-14 08:00Islas Columbretes - Illes Columbretes1
2021-05-09 11:08Hilfield Park Reservoir4
2021-05-09 12:00Scaling Dam4
2021-04-30 13:30Pantà 4 de regulació del canal Algerri-Balaguer32
2021-04-23 19:14Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Filtre verd del Clot14
2021-05-07 18:18Richmond Park (London)1
2021-05-08 08:51Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Bassa de les Olles1
2021-05-07 07:11Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró4
2021-05-07 07:00North Cave Wetlands1
2021-04-28 18:24Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró3
2021-05-04 22:30Delta de l'Ebre--Port d'Illa de Mar4
2021-05-03 11:57Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni1
2021-05-05 11:00London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)1
2021-05-05 11:39Loire--La Plouterie3
2021-05-16 10:09Brent Reservoir1
2021-04-30 14:00Pantà 1 de regulació, canal Algerri-Balaguer11
2021-04-27 19:08Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general3
2021-05-02 17:40Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els Baladres1
2021-04-28 16:54Wimbledon Park1
2021-05-03 16:24Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Erms de la Tancada1
2021-05-06 17:01La Loire (Bréhémont)2
2021-05-07 14:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Arrossars al voltant del Figueres1
2021-04-24 05:38Morden Hall Park1
2021-05-03 08:31Stanborough Gravel Pit1
2021-05-09 09:36Broom Gravel Pits1
2021-04-30 16:16Nutfield Marshes SWT NR and Watercolour Lagoons
2021-05-03 07:45Secà de Balaguer1
2021-05-06 16:25Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East1
2021-05-11 07:15Tallington Lakes1
2021-05-09 13:41Grafham Water1
2021-05-08 17:58Holmethorpe Sandpits5
2021-05-09 11:45Elmcott Farm Gravel Pits1
2021-05-07 18:07Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens1
2021-05-15 15:00Beddington Farmlands1
2021-05-01 11:18Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Platja de l'Alfacada1
2021-05-08 13:10Reads Island RSPB Reserve (Restricted access)1
2021-05-08 06:46Reserve ornithologique de Saint-Cyr2
2021-04-28 19:50Grafham Water--Dam2
2021-05-02 19:53Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA1
2021-05-05 18:00Tooting Common1
2021-05-04 11:12Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí1
2021-05-12 10:16Maxey Gravel Pits1
2021-05-07 10:40Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els cavalls2
2021-05-07 08:15Fairlands Valley Park1
2021-05-12 19:04Baston Gravel Pits1
2021-04-22 07:40Alexandra Park (London)2
2021-05-10 10:09Pantà de Sant Llorenç de Montgai2
2021-05-06 16:21La Loire--Île à la Femme3
2021-05-04 11:19Loire--Cinq-Mars-la-Pile11
2021-05-14 08:08Weir Wood Reservoir LNR1
2021-05-01 18:30Burgess Park1
2021-05-05 15:04Stoke Newington West Reservoir1
2021-05-11 14:19Woodberry Wetlands NR1
2021-05-14 16:20Weir Wood Reservoir1
2021-04-17 07:22South Downs NP--Piddinghoe Brooks1
2021-05-07 13:41Deeping Lakes SSSI1
2021-05-02 13:30Embassament de Siurana1
2021-05-16 07:08Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-05-08 11:56Waterworks NR2
2021-05-15 11:24Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès3
2021-05-15 12:15Estany d'Ivars--Area general3
2021-05-14 08:49Wykeham Lakes1
2021-05-14 15:36King George V Reservoir (permit only)1
2021-04-28 09:55Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits1
2021-05-09 14:19Swinemoor1
2021-04-30 19:03Secà de Bellmunt RN2000--Sector central1
2021-05-01 12:24Castell del Remei1
2021-05-06 14:41La Gaudinière (Saint-Genouph)2
2021-04-27 08:15South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven1
2021-05-16 08:59Wanstead Park1
2021-05-11 13:02Amwell HMWT NR1
2021-04-26 19:33Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North1
2021-05-04 08:58Wanstead Park--Old Sewage Works1
2021-05-16 04:30Arlington Reservoir LNR1
2021-05-09 17:00River Thames at Gallions Reach1
2021-05-12 10:15Bough Beech Reservoir2
2021-05-15 09:00Fair Isle1
2021-04-30 14:20Beckton Creekside & Sewage Works4
2021-04-28 15:00Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake1
2021-05-09 11:44Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-09 06:12Fairlop Waters Country Park1
2021-04-27 19:18Sevenoaks WR & SSSI1
2021-05-10 10:40Filey Dams2
2021-05-09 11:29Dagenham Chase LNR2
2021-05-09 07:25Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça1
2021-04-24 10:49Rainham Marshes LNR1
2021-05-06 10:41Filey Country Park1
2021-05-05 10:30Crayford Marshes5
2021-04-27 15:07Etang du Louroux11
2021-05-07 10:00Filey--General area2
2021-05-08 10:00River Darent-River Thames Confluence3
2021-05-09 13:30Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-07 11:31Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside1
2021-04-22 19:50Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave--Observatoire Ornithologique de Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave
2021-04-26 08:05Hornsea Mere1
2021-05-10 11:30Dernford Reservoir1
2021-05-09 05:45Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-06 14:43Loire--Pont SNCF (Montlouis-sur-Loire)1
2021-05-15 10:40La Loire--Île Courtemanche1
2021-05-01 08:59Tarragona--Moll de la Costa-El Serrallo1
2021-04-27 06:03Swanscombe Marshes8
2021-05-13 21:52Domaine de la Galinière2
2021-04-20 14:14Ouse Washes RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-12 07:23Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-26 08:05El Pla de Santa Maria -- Aiguamolls del Pla1
2021-04-28 16:08Sablière de l'Île Perchette / Sablières Ploux Frères1
2021-05-03 12:43Covenham Reservoir3
2021-04-26 18:52La Loire (Lussault-sur-Loire)7
2021-04-28 13:04Cam Washes SSSI6
2021-05-08 09:37Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)5
2021-05-09 15:16Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR1
2021-04-22 11:57Es Cavallet (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2021-05-08 17:45East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort2
2021-05-06 16:26La Loire--sous l'Île d'Or (Amboise)3
2021-05-15 11:50Welney WWT Reserve
2021-05-09 07:45Higham Marshes3
2021-05-11Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre1
2021-05-03 12:27Ses Feixes1
2021-05-10 09:03Kilnsea--Wetlands1
2021-05-15 06:00Spurn Point NNR1
2021-05-05 07:54Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-29 10:03Riu Santa Eularia1
2021-05-06 15:13La Brenne--Étang de la Mer Rouge1
2021-05-02 08:00Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège9
2021-05-11 16:09La Brenne--Étang de la Gabrière2
2021-05-06 06:20Russell Green Gravel Pits1
2021-05-13 16:00Promenade du Bazacle1
2021-04-22 16:58Garonne--Passerelle Viguerie2
2021-05-14 07:57Lynn Point1
2021-05-02 15:26Zona humida de Les Madrigueres1
2021-05-08 07:04Gibraltar Point NNR1
2021-05-14 19:30Pett Level3
2021-05-11 13:53La Brenne--Étang Bénisme2
2021-05-13 08:05Hardwick Flood Lagoon1
2021-05-07 17:45Etang Castanet-Tolosan5
2021-05-05 10:04La Brenne--Étang Renard1
2021-05-11 07:20Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2021-05-15 08:45Rye Harbour SWT NR1
2021-05-13 07:55Snettisham RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-01 10:41Etang de Sudais2
2021-04-21 14:14Hockwold Washes2
2021-05-02 08:23Foix PNat--Embassament del Foix3
2021-05-04 09:42Cunit--Port de la Central Tèrmica1
2021-05-01 16:00Basse vallée de la Sâane2
2021-05-11 12:45Ken Hill Grazing Marsh1
2021-04-17 17:30Desembocadura del Foix2
2021-05-06 14:21Pentney Gravel Pits1
2021-05-11 15:37Lackford Lakes1
2021-05-05 19:49Vilanova i la Geltrú--Platja de Ribes Roges1
2021-05-16 07:15Le Domaine des Oiseaux1
2021-05-05 08:29Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)1
2021-05-10 09:26Chapelle Saint-Adrien2
2021-05-01 09:29Les Tuileries (Blois)9
2021-04-20 10:38Loire--Blois3
2021-05-10 17:53Cockley Cley Parish1
2021-04-24 10:53Loire--Barrage Amont3
2021-04-30 18:44Bellver de Cerdanya--Basses de Gallissà1
2021-05-06 17:15Prairies du Fouzon et bord de Cher1
2021-04-25 10:20Dungeness RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-10 10:30Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-11 11:00Wallasea Island RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-09 19:00Oare Marshes LNR1
2021-05-08 05:00Dungeness--Lighthouse and Surrounding Area1
2021-05-15 15:21Abberton Reservoir1
2021-05-08 15:57Réserve de la Grande Noé4
2021-05-11 14:49Etang de l'Arche2
2021-05-04 17:00Thorington Street Reservoir1
2021-05-08 05:00Holkham NNR--Gun Hill
2021-05-08 05:58Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Dunes1
2021-05-11 19:28Giffords Flash, Shelley1
2021-05-11 05:18Swalecliffe3
2021-05-08 17:00Holkham NNR--Lady Ann's Drive1
2021-05-03 06:53Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat3
2021-05-07 06:31Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat2
2021-05-14 12:27RLL Gravera, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona1
2021-05-10 15:39Wells-next-the-Sea (Village and surroundings only)1
2021-05-14 13:18RLL Potabilitzadora, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona1
2021-05-08 18:30Basses de Can Dimoni3
2021-05-16 08:09Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general1
2021-04-25 10:41Terrassa--Torrebonica1
2021-05-08 12:37Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres1
2021-05-02 09:30R.N. Remolar, Delta Llobregat, El Prat, Barcelona1
2021-05-16 11:44Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines3
2021-05-01 17:29Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Francès i Platja del Remolar1
2021-05-16 12:09North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2021-05-13 17:38Etang de la Vernotière9
2021-05-02 07:23Westbere Marshes1
2021-04-18 08:30Parc Agrari del Baix Llobregat
2021-05-10 05:54Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-04-16 17:31Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Lluquer1
2021-05-02 18:57Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Tet3
2021-05-16 11:27Burrafirth1
2021-05-16 14:51Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani2
2021-05-15 09:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)2
2021-05-11 08:07Baltasound1
2021-05-02 08:30Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal2
2021-05-01 11:15Moulin de Neufchâtel1
2021-05-08 16:30Grove Ferry1
2021-05-14 12:36Out Skerries1
2021-04-30 16:51Delta del Llobregat PNat--Platja de l'Arana2
2021-04-18 08:37Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell1
2021-05-16 10:42Stiffkey Fen1
2021-04-17 07:20Belstead Brook Park1
2021-05-07 19:09Holbrook Bay1
2021-04-21 19:49Riu Besòs a Montcada (Parc de les Aigües)3
2021-05-01 13:15Aiguabarreig Riera de Polinyà/Besòs3
2021-05-01 12:45Riu Besòs a Sant Fost de Campsentelles7
2021-04-30 08:30Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial5
2021-05-09Le Hâble-d'Ault10
2021-05-06 12:55Minster Pumping Station and Marshes1
2021-05-09 13:36La Réserve d'Avifaune du Hable d'Ault--Amer Sud2
2021-05-09 14:00Riu Besòs--Desembocadura1
2021-05-08 19:00Martorelles--Aiguabarreig Tenes-Besòs2
2021-05-09 14:10Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Dauke's Hide2
2021-05-05 15:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2021-04-28 09:01Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Bishop's Hide1
2021-05-02 09:20Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo1
2021-05-08 10:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank1
2021-05-03 07:18Walsey Hills NOA NR1
2021-05-16 06:40Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Arnold's Marsh NT2
2021-05-04 07:30Montmeló--Aiguabarreig Congost-Besòs3
2021-05-09 16:23Worth Marshes2
2021-05-05 11:06Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes2
2021-04-19 09:40Granollers--Can Cabanyes1
2021-05-05 16:06Salthouse--Duck Pond1
2021-05-08 08:00Dickleburgh Moor OT NR1
2021-05-07 19:30Sandwich Bay Scrape1
2021-04-28 08:00La Garriga--Basses Pitch & Putt2
2021-05-15 14:00Trimley Marshes SWT NR6
2021-05-08 06:45Kelling Water Meadows1
2021-05-04 10:14Llerona--Parc del Falgar i la Verneda1
2021-05-09 09:04Loompit Lake3
2021-05-07 11:00Parc du Marquenterre2
2021-05-09 06:02Foreness Point7
2021-05-01 09:00La Roca del Vallès--Club de Golf Vilalba4
2021-05-12 17:07Earlham Marshes1
2021-05-09 08:17Ramsholt1
2021-05-05 20:10Mangreen Quarry Settling Ponds1
2021-05-02 06:25Felixstowe Ferry2
2021-05-09 07:03East Lane, Bawdsey2
2021-04-23 20:49Etang d'Arry2
2021-05-14 10:00Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-30 16:57Sa Porrassa / Magaluf1
2021-05-08 18:30Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-05 06:57Snape Maltings1
2021-05-06 09:45Iken Cliff1
2021-04-30 13:59RN de Bois d'Arcy--Rigole des Clayes1
2021-04-28 08:52Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines2
2021-05-08 09:50Seine--Étang de la Vieille Ferme2
2021-05-08 11:25Les Grésillons (Triel-sur-Seine)4
2021-05-06 09:55Aldeburgh Marshes1
2021-05-08 09:10Forêt Domaniale de Versailles--Étang du Moulin à Renard2
2021-04-26 06:00St Benet's Abbey2
2021-05-11 08:09Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-04 08:37Coulée verte - Suez1
2021-05-07 17:18Hen Reedbeds SWT NR1
2021-04-24 09:00Walberswick NNR1
2021-05-16 12:14Etangs de Saclay - Etang Vieux2
2021-05-13 19:56Bassa de can Guidet10
2021-04-25 07:23Walberswick NNR--Walberswick Common and Tinkers Marsh1
2021-05-10 18:55Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR2
2021-04-30 11:12Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes1
2021-04-24 17:15Rollesby Bridge at Ormesby and Rollesby Broads1
2021-05-03 16:00Torrent de Pareis / Sa Calobra1
2021-05-14 11:53Lac de Jouarres2
2021-05-15 11:16Desembocadura de la Tordera2
2021-05-07 18:00Carlton Marshes SWT NR2
2021-05-08 16:15Breydon Water LNR2
2021-05-02 08:54Salt--Pla dels Socs6
2021-05-08 13:06Les Hemmes de Marck1
2021-04-25 11:23Girona--Deveses d'en Bru2
2021-05-08 13:42Bassin de Saulx4
2021-05-08 17:19Breydon Water--North-east Shore1
2021-04-20 10:06Girona--Parc de la Devesa1
2021-05-12 10:30Ness Point1
2021-04-25 17:19Parc départemental des Chanteraines1
2021-05-09 07:46Arxipèlag de Cabrera PN--Merendero1
2021-05-08 17:43RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)1
2021-05-13 13:05Lac de Viry-Châtillon6
2021-05-08 18:03RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)--Les Escardines3
2021-05-03 10:00Crtra. des Trenc (P.N. des Salobrar)4
2021-04-24 08:27Parc Natural des Salobrar (Zona central)2
2021-05-08 13:42Can Cullerassa1
2021-05-16 07:36Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta3
2021-04-29 15:00Platja d'Aro--Parc dels Estanys2
2021-05-08 10:00Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca2
2021-04-28 08:16Salines de la Palme2
2021-05-15 18:18Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca2
2021-05-08 11:35Abocador de Pedret1
2021-05-15 17:12Maristany / Port d'Alcúdia2
2021-05-01 20:17Lagunage des Coussoules2
2021-05-13 18:02Grau de la Franqui2
2021-04-30 08:20Les Coussoules2
2021-05-12 19:32Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Arrossars de la Gallinera1
2021-04-28 17:40Etangs de Lieusaint2
2021-05-15 07:00France11, Port-la-Nouvelle, entité générale1
2021-05-08 10:20Roc de Conilhac3
2021-04-22 15:38Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait de les Gantes1
2021-05-15 14:20Pont Gruissan1
2021-04-30 08:16Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait dels Roncaires1
2021-05-02 11:05Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora del Matà1
2021-05-16 13:13Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà2
2021-04-30 11:19Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Càmping Almata1
2021-05-08 16:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'Europa1
2021-05-08 17:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora d'Empuriabrava1
2021-05-15 16:10Salin de Gruissan1
2021-05-02Brie-Comte-Robert (ville)1
2021-05-16 06:10Arrossars de Pals1
2021-04-20 18:27Etang de Beaubourg3
2021-05-16 07:58Station d'épuration de Pissevaches (Fleury)3
2021-04-29 07:10Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)1
2021-05-11 16:45Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)2
2021-05-10 11:31Parcours Aventure de Villages Nature--lagune extérieure sud2
2021-05-01 15:25Hondschoote Mares1
2021-05-06 10:58Grand Maïre2
2021-05-15 12:48Grand Marais (Varennes-sur-Seine)1
2021-04-30 12:46Carreau Franc2
2021-04-29 16:34Bazoches-lès-Bray--Champmorin1
2021-04-17 07:15Woumen - De Blankaart--Rillebroeken1
2021-04-25 17:34Gravières de Bitry1
2021-05-02 06:36Poussan--Étang de Bouzigues2
2021-05-08 06:45Carrières de Luzancy3
2021-05-01 09:25Site Ornithologique des Cinq-Tailles4
2021-04-27 14:15Berge de la deûle3
2021-05-11 10:24Salins de Frontignan1
2021-05-09 08:13Bois des Aresquiés1
2021-05-06 07:30Plage des Aresquiés1
2021-05-14 06:30Plage des Aresquiers2
2021-05-14 07:52Les Salins de Mireval1
2021-05-08 08:35Lac du Héron16
2021-04-17 12:28Balastière (Brissay-Choigny)4
2021-05-01 17:35Zeebrugge - Achterhaven Weiden Spoorweg West2
2021-04-30 06:51Sentier du Cabanier3
2021-05-08 08:00Salines de Mongofre i Addaia (P.N. s'Albufera des Grau)5
2021-05-02 09:32Petite Camargue--Camping de l'Espiguette1
2021-05-13 07:45Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitbreiding2
2021-04-23 16:16Aalter - Kraenepoel
2021-05-10 16:42Nazareth - Callemoeie5
2021-05-15 05:34De Blikken
2021-05-15 11:59Bachte-Maria-Leerne - Leiemeersen1
2021-05-09 11:48Harchies - Les Marais1
2021-05-11 10:00Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau1
2021-05-10 16:20Semmerzake - Bolveerput
2021-05-08 08:00Middelburg--Pronkenburg2
2021-05-15 19:28Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving1
2021-05-06 19:29Merelbeke - Paardeweide1
2021-05-03 11:45Gent - Kluizendok2
2021-05-06 15:14Gent - Gentbrugse Meersen Noord2
2021-05-10 19:45Gent - Gentbrugse Meersen Zuid1
2021-05-08 19:17Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon1
2021-05-08 17:22Camargue--Digue à la Mer--Pertuis de la Comtesse1
2021-05-16 12:01Sas van Gent -- Natuurgebied Papeschor1
2021-05-14 09:20Autrichepolder (Westdorpe)5
2021-05-02 20:40Arles (ville)3
2021-05-08 05:12Lokeren - Molsbroek
2021-04-30 18:05Cabanon de Nandou3
2021-05-16 16:14Camargue--Grau de Piémanson3
2021-04-29 17:40Camargue--Domaine de la Palissade
2021-05-08 14:55Ouwerkerk -- Inlagen1
2021-04-26 09:13Stellendam--Tij4
2021-04-25 16:57Hamme - Bunt
2021-05-08 15:15Kieldrecht - Drijdyck1
2021-05-16 09:33Kieldrecht - Putten west2
2021-05-05 12:06Kieldrecht - Putten weiden1
2021-05-01 07:30Doel - Prosperpolder4
2021-04-21 08:30Saint-Chamas--La Petite Camargue1
2021-04-27 12:10Kallo - Rietmoerassen1
2021-04-29 20:25Wintam - Noordelijk Eiland2
2021-05-04 15:43Rupelmonde - Polders2
2021-05-09 06:20Kruibeke - Polders3
2021-04-27 08:05Kruibeke - Kruibeke Polder3
2021-05-10 14:42Etang MG52 (Matignicourt-Goncourt)3
2021-05-12 07:16Kruibeke - Kortbroek9
2021-04-27 14:28Markiezaatsmeer
2021-05-08 16:26Noordpolder van Ossendrecht2
2021-04-29 14:30Etang des Landres1
2021-05-02 13:45Observatoire des Grands Vernes2
2021-04-28 10:00Willebroek - Broek De Nayer1
2021-05-08 06:00De Vulkaan1
2021-05-13 07:21Lac de la Forestière1
2021-05-16 07:23Vlietlanden1
2021-04-18 08:18Observatoire des paluns4
2021-05-10 17:23Antwerpen - Noordkasteel en Royerssluis1
2021-05-08 19:26Antwerpen - Eilandje2
2021-05-03 08:00Mechelen - GGG Zennegat1
2021-05-08 19:46Grand Étang de Birieux1
2021-05-15 11:33Molenvlietpark
2021-05-06 08:27Mechelen - Mechels Broek2
2021-05-09 15:30Ackerdijkse Plassen1
2021-05-08 15:11Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer1
2021-05-08 06:12Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek1
2021-05-08 12:45Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek8
2021-05-05 19:43Koningshooikt - Jutse Plassen1
2021-05-08 11:30Klinkenberge - en Kleine Klinkenbergerplas1
2021-05-08 15:00Viersel - Viersels Gebroekt1
2021-05-01 14:00Poelgeestpolder2
2021-04-18 18:31Etangs de Villers-en-Argonne1
2021-05-06 14:00Heverlee - Abdij van Park3
2021-05-14 08:13RNR des Étangs de Belval-en-Argonne (RNR250)6
2021-05-14 06:15Petits étangs de Belval (Étang des Brauzes)1
2021-05-12 13:06IJmuiden Zuidpier1
2021-05-12 13:51Crezeepolder
2021-04-25 08:45Crezeepolder8
2021-04-24 08:30Biesbosch1
2021-05-14 09:09Bleeke Heide, Chaam1
2021-05-09 08:39Spaarndam--Westhoffplas2
2021-05-09 07:45Turnhout - Turnhouts Vennegebied - Koeiven2
2021-04-19 09:30Natuurontwikkelingsgebied Willeskop2
2021-05-15 17:00Polder Groot-Mijdrecht4
2021-05-06 09:36Texel--De Nederlanden
2021-05-11 10:21Zoutleeuw - Het Vinne2
2021-05-08 00:00Texel--NIOZ Haven8
2021-05-06 07:35Landje van Geijsel1
2021-05-08 19:30Schulensbroek3
2021-04-27 10:30Texel--De Slufter2
2021-05-05 16:20Texel--Dijksmanhuizen
2021-04-26 10:00Texel--Renvogelveld2
2021-05-05 19:46Texel--De Cocksdorp
2021-05-09 09:30Landschotse Heide--Keijenhurk5
2021-05-13 05:45De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-05-06 10:23Vughtse Gement1
2021-05-07 11:00De Bunzing1
2021-05-12 09:00Almere--Noorderplassen4
2021-05-04 11:10Teppes de Verbois2
2021-05-04 15:45Barrage de Verbois3
2021-05-07 14:30Eempolders -- Weidevogelreservaat2
2021-05-08 09:41Vlagheide--Landgoed de Rijt1
2021-05-01 08:30Greveschutven2
2021-05-11 18:31Aérodrome de Besançon - Thise [LFSA]2
2021-05-12 12:00Oostvaardersveld1
2021-05-08 07:03Pointe à la Bise1
2021-04-27 08:42Founex2
2021-05-03 14:15Nuldernauw2
2021-05-02 11:23Arkemheense Polder1
2021-04-28 17:46Observatoire ornithologique Chens-sur-Léman1
2021-05-15 06:30Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)2
2021-05-08 17:52De Blauwe Poort6
2021-05-01 12:49Batenburg--Liendense Waard5
2021-05-15 11:53Rotem - Bichterweerd1
2021-05-01 13:38Keent--Nevengeul7
2021-05-08 15:53Wageningse Bovenpolder2
2021-05-09 11:20Roosteren2
2021-04-23 06:30Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff1
2021-05-01 07:30Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée4
2021-04-22 19:00Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 51
2021-05-07 18:34Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 7 eilandjes2
2021-04-21 08:24Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 71
2021-05-04 09:06Fleurichamp/La Noue1
2021-05-09 11:54Ferme du Saucy1
2021-04-28 10:29Base de loisirs Eygliers4
2021-05-10 11:45Kelmis Etang du Casino1
2021-05-08 13:04Park Lingezegen, Elst2
2021-05-13 16:20Île de Préverenges1
2021-05-01 19:29Ooijpolder--Oude Waal1
2021-05-11 09:03Meinerswijk1
2021-05-08 14:01Park Lingezegen--Oost1
2021-05-08 10:55Neer--Ontgronding Zwaarveld1
2021-05-14 07:51Ooijpolder--Groenlanden1
2021-05-14 06:26Violenberg3
2021-05-06 16:30Reevediep3
2021-04-24 16:30Etang de la STEP des Tuileries1
2021-05-08 18:00Remerschen Biodiversum4
2021-05-12 11:10Uiterwaarden Broekhuizen4
2021-05-13 08:44Weerribben--Weteringen Oost1
2021-05-09 12:05NP Weerribben-Wieden--Wetering Oost1
2021-05-01 08:34Les Grangettes--Embouchure du Grand Canal3
2021-05-09 07:00Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)1
2021-05-15 20:41Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez1
2021-04-26 16:30Grasheide und Mühlhausener Benden (NSG)1
2021-04-30 12:44Fritzbruch (NSG)1
2021-05-10 17:33Ausgleichsfläche Monaise1
2021-05-03 17:00Abgrabung Graverdyk1
2021-05-02 14:54Staustufe Trier4
2021-05-02 16:13Embouchure du Var1
2021-05-04 13:50Dillinger See1
2021-04-30 15:25Nierssee2
2021-05-13 13:46Ezumakeeg--Noord1
2021-04-30 11:23Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin1
2021-05-16 06:59Fanel (general area)2
2021-04-28 09:51Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen1
2021-05-08 13:30Ehemalige Klärteiche Bedburg (NSG)1
2021-05-09 19:15Bressersee4
2021-05-10 17:00Bislicher Insel (gesamt)1
2021-05-08 05:41Lauwersmeer--Jaap Deensgat2
2021-05-07 18:10Aspach-le-Bas--Sebling1
2021-05-05 12:36Sterenbachsee1
2021-05-08 18:02Jungferweiher (NSG)2
2021-05-09 15:56Tetti Lupo1
2021-04-25 15:13Foce del Roja (zona umia IWC)1
2021-05-01 09:51Urdenbacher Altrhein und Baumberger Aue (NSG)
2021-05-15 10:28Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)1
2021-05-15 11:00Kvitsøy1
2021-05-08 11:50Alte Wuppermündung3
2021-05-09 06:41Noordpolderzijl
2021-05-06 06:32Noorddijk--Recreatiepark1
2021-05-08 12:56Niederkassel8
2021-05-02 19:31Ergavatnet1
2021-05-06 07:46Enschede--Kristalbad6
2021-05-05 09:30Centro Cicogne di Racconigi1
2021-05-10 12:24Stagni di San Sebastiano1
2021-05-03 09:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina1
2021-05-15 15:07Horpestadvatnet1
2021-05-01 11:48Nesheimtjødna2
2021-05-14 12:55Siegaue1
2021-05-16 09:38Solavika--Regestranden2
2021-04-26 18:19Bonn--Rheinaue Limperich10
2021-05-02 08:58Vistnes1
2021-05-16 16:43Kvassheim2
2021-05-02 06:25Laghetti della Falchera2
2021-05-07 09:54Grudavatnet1
2021-04-27 17:33Bonn--Rheinaue (Freizeitpark)1
2021-05-02 09:24Rhin--Écluses de Kembs et Île du Rhin1
2021-05-02 13:32Canal du Rhin--Rosenau4
2021-05-16 10:30Hålandsvatnet2
2021-05-02 10:40Rhin--Île du Rhin (Rosenau)1
2021-05-16 15:45Bjårvatnet--Bru1
2021-05-06 09:55Bjårvatnet4
2021-05-12 07:34Thürer Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-05-06 17:49Litla Stokkavatnet1
2021-05-14 15:29Mosvatnet1
2021-05-16 08:21Altrhein Whylen1
2021-04-26 18:00Talgje2
2021-05-13 17:10Sommerley am Rhein1
2021-05-08 07:42Dortmund--Beerenbruch (NSG)1
2021-04-26 16:35Foce del Merula1
2021-05-08 19:00Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen1
2021-04-24 08:51Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva1
2021-05-06 08:41Cascina Spinola1
2021-05-03 07:01Foce del Centa1
2021-05-08 05:04Hengsteysee--Ostbecken1
2021-05-02 07:58Palude di Roggia Fonna1
2021-05-08 12:05Dortmund--Seepark 'An den Teichen'1
2021-04-30 08:15Palude di San Genuario (zona umida IWC, accesso regolamentato)2
2021-04-27 18:15Röllingwiese (NSG)1
2021-05-07 15:50Jubachtalsperre2
2021-05-08 15:04Pleckenbrinksee1
2021-05-02 17:30Foce del Quiliano2
2021-05-13 07:13Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)5
2021-05-15 07:34Klingnauer Stausee2
2021-05-08 12:00Månafossen og Friluftgården Mån2
2021-05-01 10:28Feuchtgebiet Saerbeck (NSG)1
2021-05-12 06:30Kiebitzwiese (NSG)1
2021-04-24 11:36Lista Fyr1
2021-04-23 14:00Winkeler Aue (NSG)2
2021-04-25 14:01Rheinstillwasser Ingelheim1
2021-04-28 20:30Nordhasselvika1
2021-05-14 06:51Flachsee2
2021-05-14 18:20Fuglevika1
2021-04-27 11:49Au am Rhein--Tomateninseln2
2021-05-14 10:53Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein1
2021-05-07 15:20Neeracherried1
2021-05-13 07:07Andermatt--Meer2
2021-05-14 10:30Karlsruhe--Günther-Klotz-Anlage1
2021-05-01 08:34Germignaga6
2021-05-02 06:52Bleiaue Ginsheim-Gustavsburg1
2021-04-25 10:18Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-05-06 12:29Nordheim (Rhein)15
2021-05-06 10:44Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee (gesamt)1
2021-05-13 16:58Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)1
2021-05-14 12:50Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee--Hinterer Roxheimer Altrhein (NSG)3
2021-05-05 13:02Eich-Gimbsheimer Altrhein (NSG)--Fossiliensee1
2021-04-28 15:57Berghäuser Altrhein2
2021-05-02 12:20Delta della Maggia (general area)2
2021-05-13 13:00Wagbachniederung (NSG)1
2021-05-08 11:00Saalbachniederung1
2021-04-29 08:07Bolle di Magadino (area generale)1
2021-05-08 11:56Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola3
2021-05-05 08:37Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Camping Campofelice1
2021-05-08 09:17Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Foce Fiume Ticino1
2021-05-07 09:16Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa3
2021-04-16 14:54Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Piattone1
2021-05-08 07:11Bolle di Magadino--Nord2
2021-05-06 09:38Bolle di Magadino--Sud3
2021-05-08 11:10Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa1
2021-04-21 14:06Molentargius / Saline di Quartu Sant'Elena
2021-04-28 17:20Bolle di Magadino--Fume Ticino2
2021-05-02 10:20Øvre Furuåsen1
2021-04-28 06:00Piano di Magadino (general area)4
2021-05-07 19:08Jona Stampf1
2021-05-03 20:09Piano di Magadino--Demanio di Gudo5
2021-05-08 06:53Piano di Magadino--Lago Demanio1
2021-05-08 07:05Kjerkevågen1
2021-05-12 07:24Langener Waldseen (gesamt) (partially restricted access)1
2021-04-30 14:12Dümmer--Olgahafen1
2021-04-22 08:00Frankfurt am Main--Alter Flugplatz Bonames1
2021-05-13 14:59Varel--Schleuse1
2021-04-25 18:12Risaie di Basiglio1
2021-05-13 13:11Kochhartgraben und Ammertalhänge (NSG)--West1
2021-05-08 17:52Boker-Heide-Seen1
2021-04-28Bornhorster Huntewiesen1
2021-05-12 10:15Fechenheimer Mainbogen--West1
2021-05-08 15:06Steinhorster Becken (NSG)4
2021-05-08 05:10Schweinehörner Polder
2021-05-05 07:57Fechenheimer Mainbogen1
2021-05-05 16:20Stockacher Aachmündung1
2021-05-04Staustufe Kiebingen1
2021-05-15 05:52L'Acqua Tignese2
2021-05-12Burglehen (NSG)2
2021-05-09 10:08Baggerteiche Niederwalgern1
2021-04-17 07:00Cap Corse--sentier des douaniers1
2021-04-28 12:15Vestre Skogsfjord2
2021-05-12 16:30See am Goldberg (NSG)2
2021-05-14 16:35Reinheimer Teich (NSG)1
2021-05-06 06:45Cava Centro Parco Segrate1
2021-05-08 12:45Hessische Mainauen Mühlheim1
2021-05-14 09:05Marais di Macinaggio (Palude di Macinaghju)2
2021-05-09 10:20Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee2
2021-05-06 19:56Lippesee1
2021-05-07 15:06Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-04-24 15:20Lago di Olginate1
2021-05-12 16:23Niederwald Kiesgrube6
2021-05-02 08:19Riserva Naturale Pian di Spagna e Lago di Mezzola1
2021-04-24 13:53Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud1
2021-04-18 10:18Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Nord1
2021-05-14 12:15Kinzigaue von Langenselbold (NSG) und Kinzigsee1
2021-05-15 14:53Pleidelsheimer Wiesental1
2021-05-08 06:40Stuttgart--Max-Eyth-See2
2021-05-09 11:48Sylt--Rantumbecken (NSG)3
2021-05-08 09:45Dedinger-Heide-Seen1
2021-05-09 08:47Niedervieland--Duntzenwerder1
2021-04-29 07:10Filsø1
2021-05-09 07:45Niedervieland--Hochwasserschutzpolder (NSG)3
2021-04-29 09:45Tipperne--Værnengene3
2021-05-14 15:00Myrthue1
2021-05-09 14:05Årosdeltaet--Høllen1
2021-05-04 17:10Eriskircher Ried (NSG)--Rotachmündung1
2021-05-02 06:40Eriskircher Ried (NSG)1
2021-05-08 15:30Eriskircher Ried (NSG)--Schussenmündung2
2021-04-23 12:00Blauer Werder1
2021-05-06 14:50Windheimer Marsch (NSG)1
2021-05-07 04:13Agger Tange1
2021-05-11 11:03Kjosbukta1
2021-05-11 12:00Juvre, Rømø4
2021-05-11 11:00Rømøvej6
2021-05-08 08:08Mandø1
2021-05-03 13:45Gjellerodde1
2021-05-09 06:59Naturpark Bregenz2
2021-05-12 10:20Sneum Digesø1
2021-04-24 13:15Sebket Sijoumi (west)1
2021-04-24 07:45Val Roseg
2021-05-08 17:00Astrup Engsø1
2021-04-28 06:00Gotteskoogsee2
2021-05-09 08:40Magisterkogen1
2021-04-29 14:30Torbiere del Sebino1
2021-05-11 20:02Wester-Spätinge (NSG)1
2021-05-14 07:44Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)--Vogelbiotop-Erweiterungsfläche1
2021-05-08 08:15Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)--Vogelbiotop3
2021-05-08 04:55Bordelumer Heide und Langenhorner Heide (NSG)--Ostteil
2021-05-08 09:59Dellmensinger Stausee und Polder8
2021-05-16 11:25Hann. Münden--Fuldainseln1
2021-05-08 19:03Plessenteich1
2021-05-08 05:07Wildes Moor bei Schwabstedt (NSG)2
2021-05-08 07:15Oasi di Bolgheri1
2021-05-11 08:51Landvikstranda3
2021-05-07 16:15Stausee Rainau-Buch1
2021-05-14 11:35Mooswaldseen1
2021-05-08 18:12Schurrseen1
2021-04-25 07:27Göttinger Kiessee1
2021-05-13 14:50Dankmarshäuser Rhäden (NSG)1
2021-05-14 15:45Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2021-05-07 17:22Stausee Stockmühle1
2021-05-10 17:00Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt2
2021-05-08 16:45Großer See2
2021-05-08 11:33Höckelheim--Angelteiche1
2021-04-30 07:22Meißendorfer Teiche / Bannetzer Moor (NSG)--Gut Sunder1
2021-05-10 06:26Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)1
2021-05-10 08:33Schweinfurt--Baggersee2
2021-05-08 15:09Donaustausee Faimingen4
2021-04-29 08:36Werratalsee2
2021-05-14 12:59Han Vejleskjulet, Lund Fjord6
2021-05-08 13:07Baggerseen bei Aislingen--Egelsee1
2021-05-15 10:19Reesholm Schlei (NSG)20
2021-05-09 15:51Lutteranger1
2021-05-08 06:22Seeburger See2
2021-05-08 12:15Kongens Kær wetlands2
2021-05-15 16:58Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen1
2021-05-09 14:12Knetzgauer Baggerseen und Main1
2021-05-07 08:14Untere Seeveniederung3
2021-05-02 16:26Parco della Piana2
2021-05-08 06:30Lago di Peretola1
2021-05-08 07:59Russee1
2021-04-28 15:46Mandichosee1
2021-05-08 13:45Vogelfreistätte Oehe-Schleimünde (NSG)1
2021-05-03 08:30Rieselfelder Braunschweig4
2021-05-11 17:20Eikredammen2
2021-05-08 06:00Oasi Faunistica impianto di fitodepurazione Le Meleghine
2021-05-03 07:45Braunschweiger Okeraue (NSG)1
2021-05-09 15:36Oberlindacher Weiher1
2021-05-12 09:59Kiel--Nord-Ostsee-Kanal3
2021-05-08 14:10Weisendorf--Weihergebiet1
2021-05-13 14:30Helnæs Made6
2021-05-02 16:05'Bröcht' Kleine Inseln1
2021-05-13 16:44Bjergets Vej2
2021-05-01 17:24Sandgrube bei Ausfahrt Höchstadt-Ost (restricted access)1
2021-04-26 08:00Hallstadt (Beobachtungsturm)2
2021-05-15 16:35Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-05-07 10:10Bøjden Nor12
2021-05-14 06:18Inzinger Gaisau1
2021-05-13 09:30Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)1
2021-05-03 17:00Raistinger Wiesen2
2021-05-07 11:41Ammersee--Eching (Ufer)2
2021-04-30 09:56Ammersee--Binnensee (NSG)2
2021-05-09 07:05Ammersee--Ammer Zufluss1
2021-05-08 11:30Zapfendorf--Streitanger5
2021-05-02 09:26Ex risaia di Bentivoglio La Rizza5
2021-05-14 09:15Lyø7
2021-04-22 13:23Rastplatz Kematen Rocky Shore1
2021-05-04 13:16Isarstausee Krün3
2021-05-01 08:30Büg bei Eggolsheim (NSG) und Sandgrube1
2021-05-06 14:30Schöppenstedter Teiche1
2021-05-16 06:55Völser Auen Airport Shore6
2021-04-28 19:40Maisinger See (NSG)1
2021-05-09 07:44Årslev Engsø20
2021-04-20 16:00Innsbruck, Hallerstraße1
2021-05-07 17:00Brændegård Sø1
2021-05-08 15:18Helmestausee (Talsperre Kelbra) (TH)
2021-05-03 08:13Egå Engsø3
2021-05-11 18:40Syddansk Universitet1
2021-05-01 06:42Schellbruch (NSG)2
2021-05-14 03:26Lille Vildmose1
2021-05-12 13:00Nørreballe Nor1
2021-04-25 06:57Foce dello Zambra1
2021-05-10 06:40Südlicher Priwall (NSG)2
2021-05-10 06:15Fyns Hoved8
2021-05-08 09:40Ismaninger Speichersee (gesamt)4
2021-05-16 12:15Ismaninger Speichersee--Damm1
2021-05-08 16:55Craimoosweiher5
2021-05-16 07:23Ismaninger Speichersee--Ostbecken2
2021-05-08 05:12Bayreuth--Wihelminenaue2
2021-04-21 17:24Bindlacher Baggerseen1
2021-04-30 15:57Valli di Comacchio--Boscoforte3
2021-04-25 14:44Parco Leonardo di Fiumicino1
2021-05-15 08:30Göschwitz (Saaleufer)1
2021-05-08 17:18Burgau--Brücke Burgau (Saale)1
2021-04-23Lido di Spina1
2021-04-22 09:33Angath dam2
2021-05-02 17:30Lenzer Wische1
2021-05-08 16:36Moosburger Stausee 10
2021-05-15 09:02Angath gravel plain1
2021-04-28 12:45Podelsatz--Speicher1
2021-04-17 09:30Riserva Naturale di Decima Malafede1
2021-05-02 12:00Gjennestadvannet1
2021-05-10 04:45Gjerrild Nordstrand Øst41
2021-05-09 20:05Echinger Stausee4
2021-05-10 04:40Gjerrild Nordstrand Øst, Knudshoved41
2021-05-11 05:37Skagen Nordstrand1
2021-05-10 09:00Skagen--Reservatet1
2021-05-08 11:45Sacca di Bottonera1
2021-05-02 12:00Lenzen-Wustrower Elbniederung (NSG)1
2021-05-08 05:15Grenen, Skagen1
2021-04-24 16:10Palude di Cona1
2021-04-20 08:22via della Tenuta della Mistica3
2021-05-10 11:00Karlsrudtangen Naturreservat1
2021-05-02 15:40Rambower Torfmoor1
2021-05-12 15:04Sælabonn--Svarstadvika2
2021-05-15 09:16Vammen1
2021-05-02 10:35Presterødkilen1
2021-05-01 14:57Walchsee1
2021-05-09 11:08Tassenbacher Stausee/Reservoir & Environs2
2021-05-06 19:00Tissø, enge i syd.1
2021-05-08 10:44Kiesgrube Burgliebenau1
2021-05-08 07:30Linosa7
2021-05-12 11:19Kiesgruben Wallendorf/Schladebach1
2021-04-29 16:38Sandvikselva--Hamang2
2021-05-12 08:40Jeløy--Rambergbukta3
2021-04-27 08:16Lago del Turano6
2021-05-16 12:00Røykenvik3
2021-05-11 13:00Fornebu--Storøykilen2
2021-05-10 16:00Rossnesbukta1
2021-05-12 08:32Litlvatnet naturreservat1
2021-05-14 11:07Kulkwitzer Lachen (West)1
2021-05-16 09:50Bygdøy--Huk2
2021-05-15 06:29Frognerkilen1
2021-05-06 15:48Zwenkauer See7
2021-05-08 06:11Grabschützer See2
2021-05-07 08:50Gressholmen & Rambergøya1
2021-05-07 10:35Lindøya2
2021-05-16 13:09Rusasetvatnet2
2021-04-28 05:45Cospudener See1
2021-05-01 10:19Werbeliner See3
2021-04-27 19:41Cospudener See--Südost-Bereich1
2021-04-24 07:52Rötelseeweihergebiet1
2021-05-11 06:09Middelalderparken4
2021-05-10 08:59Kiesgrube Benndorf1
2021-04-30 12:30Maridalsvannet--Kirkeby1
2021-05-15 10:00Maridalsvannet1
2021-05-07 15:02Øra NR--Øratårnet2
2021-05-02 06:58Hovindammen2
2021-05-13 07:16Sander Gård2
2021-05-13 06:11Østensjøvannet2
2021-05-08 17:39Talsperre Windischleuba2
2021-05-08 12:00Gülper See (NSG)1
2021-05-11 06:45Nøklevann--Kattisa1
2021-05-09 13:03Sagdammen2
2021-05-14 06:54Kockholmen1
2021-05-14 19:10Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)1
2021-05-15 08:00Åneby--general area3
2021-05-09 12:38Rulse2
2021-05-07 12:07Nitelva--Gaustadgata6
2021-05-02 14:30Rottauensee2
2021-05-15 08:52Nordre-Søndre Holm3
2021-05-08 08:00RN Černá voda2
2021-05-09 09:46Nitelva--Åros2
2021-05-02 05:54Ventotene (area generale)2
2021-04-24 12:35Dolní hornometelský rybník2
2021-05-15 14:05Reckahner Fischteiche1
2021-05-16 10:30Gaulosen wildlife preserve1
2021-04-24 14:35Selsø Sø1
2021-05-12 10:00Nordre Øyeren NR--Svelle1
2021-05-08 17:45Merkja2
2021-05-09 09:50Jivjanské rybníky4
2021-05-08 12:11Eringer Stausee--Staustufe Ering/Frauenstein1
2021-05-08 04:58Tisvilde Hegn3
2021-05-15 14:01Stausee Reißeck2
2021-05-12 06:48Gundsømagle Sø Fuglereservat1
2021-05-08 12:30Torslandaviken1
2021-04-30 07:30Přehýšovský rybník1
2021-05-01 10:23ESG Unterer Inn2
2021-04-25 08:50Merklínský rybník1
2021-05-13 09:07Mönster1
2021-05-07 17:40Särö Västerskog1
2021-05-14 07:09Malön1
2021-04-25 10:40Mirna River mouth1
2021-05-04 07:00Hellesjøvann1
2021-05-15 06:56Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South1
2021-05-08 13:25Favrholm Voldgrav3
2021-04-25 09:00River Mirna Valley--Novigrad, Istria1
2021-05-10 13:37PR Nový rybník (Líně)1
2021-05-01 06:14Gilbjerg Hoved12
2021-04-25 12:34Palud Bird Reserve1
2021-05-08 10:08Bjørkelangen--uspesifisert2
2021-05-07 14:05Riserva Lago di Penne, Penne1
2021-04-29 11:25Přehrada České údolí (Plzeň)2
2021-04-21 19:00Škocjanski zatok --lagoon watchtower1
2021-05-02 18:03Škocjanski zatok6
2021-05-14 09:53Foce dei Regi Lagni2
2021-05-14 11:18Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)2
2021-05-08 05:30Getterön NR2
2021-05-07 07:56Nivå Golf1
2021-05-08 13:15Getterön--Naturum1
2021-05-08 08:58Hejresøen2
2021-04-29 15:18VN Újezd (Kyjice)1
2021-05-11 15:00Olšany--Kovčínský rybník (pond)2
2021-05-14 17:50Teltowkanalweg2
2021-05-15 18:29Falsterbonäset--Nabben1
2021-05-16 08:10Torekovs rev1
2021-04-26 08:55Klagshamns udde1
2021-04-23 15:49Drau bei Dragositschach1
2021-05-08 15:41Ghadira NR2
2021-05-10 11:45Vänersborgsviken tornet2
2021-05-06 21:35Mühlendammschleuse1
2021-05-03 10:00Hasslarps Dammar1
2021-05-08 14:00Lenešický rybník3
2021-05-16 14:00Dresden--Weißeritzmündung (Elbe)1
2021-04-21 17:45Is-Salina Nature Reserve2
2021-04-21 12:04Malmö--Öresundsparken1
2021-05-08 10:30Landschaftspark Rudow-Altglienicke2
2021-05-09 13:25Ostragehege--Elbufer1
2021-04-23 08:13Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)2
2021-05-14 06:30Spillepengs utsiktsplats1
2021-04-30 09:39Müggelpark1
2021-05-15 09:11Trönninge ängar1
2021-05-11 06:15Großer Müggelsee1
2021-05-08 07:15Lake Cerknica2
2021-05-09 06:21Karrendorfer Wiesen1
2021-05-04 16:16Bobovška jezera1
2021-05-15 05:41Elbinsel Pilnitz (NSG)1
2021-05-01 08:43NPR Řežabinec a Řežabinecké tůně1
2021-05-07 17:03Lund--Nöbbelövs mosse1
2021-05-01 18:41Trboje Lake2
2021-04-27 10:05Hraše Pools1
2021-05-09 12:57Stångby våtmark1
2021-05-12 15:29Lund--Råbydammen1
2021-04-23 07:44Ljubljansko barje, Ig1
2021-05-07 05:16Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar3
2021-04-26 19:04Rybník Dehtář1
2021-05-08 14:32Knížecí rybník (Sedlec)2
2021-05-09 14:43PP Hostivické rybníky1
2021-05-13 07:50Brenndorfer Bucht2
2021-05-09 16:13Rybník Vyšatov1
2021-04-26 11:00Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky2
2021-05-15 11:12PR Vrbenské rybníky1
2021-05-08 07:16Klingavälsåns utlopp2
2021-05-08 13:59Holanské rybníky--rybník Jílovka1
2021-05-08 16:10Rybník Koclířov2
2021-04-28 07:35Praha--Podleský rybník2
2021-05-11 17:30Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2021-05-08 07:30Riserva Naturale Orientata Fiume Ciane e Saline Di Siracusa8
2021-05-10 05:15Marbäck, Ulricehamn6
2021-05-06 17:00Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň1
2021-05-14 16:34Hnojiště Sedlčánky a jezero Cucovna1
2021-05-04 08:28Rybník Podviňák1
2021-05-08 17:53Foce del Bussento1
2021-05-01 08:49Hornborgasjön--Hångers udde1
2021-05-01 16:46Kosořický rybník1
2021-05-16 08:32Odkaliště Dobrovice1
2021-05-01 07:11Ravlundafältet1
2021-05-05 18:30Police--odstojniki1
2021-05-06 17:05Rybník Brodek1
2021-04-18 09:34Kratochwill Teich1
2021-04-26 07:30Ujście Warty National Park (IBA PL062)1
2021-05-02 07:17Vrbina6
2021-05-02 16:58Dychów--Jezioro1
2021-04-29 13:20Medvedce Nature Reserve3
2021-05-08 15:02Raduszeckie Lake (Jezioro Raduszeckie)1
2021-05-11 04:55NPP Žehuňský rybník1
2021-05-08 17:45Proudnický rybník1
2021-05-16 06:50Retencija Blato--Zagreb3
2021-04-24 12:42Ptujsko jezero - south end + observing tower6
2021-05-05 08:32Savica lakes--Zagreb1
2021-05-15 07:07Dzwonowo Fishponds1
2021-04-29 08:40Ormož Lake6
2021-05-08 11:25Bohumilečský rybník1
2021-05-01 15:43Ježkův a Stachův rybník2
2021-05-15 05:25Wienerwaldsee5
2021-04-30 07:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe2
2021-04-30 06:00Christiansø2
2021-04-25 16:59Schönauer Teich4
2021-05-02 08:25Tåkern--Väversundamaden1
2021-04-19 09:40PO Jaroslavické rybníky2
2021-05-14 12:47VN Rozkoš2
2021-05-08 07:35Rybník Rzovák1
2021-05-06 09:36VN Rozkoš--VKP (východní zátoky)1
2021-04-24 17:50VN Rozkoš--Rybník Řemínek1
2021-04-28 18:25Rybník Broumar1
2021-05-14 20:09Podchlumský rybník1
2021-04-18 13:28Blaues Wasser1
2021-05-01 09:48Donauinsel--Alberner Schotterbank1
2021-05-01 05:06Donau-Auen Nationalpark--Kühöworther Wasser1
2021-05-02 07:57Pohořelické rybníky--Starý rybník1
2021-04-18 08:39Brno--Svratka u Riviery1
2021-04-18 14:07Mura-Drava Rivermouth-West side--Légrád5
2021-05-06 08:08Lettengrund1
2021-04-29 14:43Darscho4
2021-05-05 07:35NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník3
2021-05-15 12:39Zicksee
2021-05-08 08:30Devínske jazero8
2021-05-12 05:46Jakubovské rybníky1
2021-05-08 15:30Adamovské jazerá1
2021-05-13 07:53Kvismaren NR1
2021-05-02 11:00Svartåmynningens naturreservat--Nybro2
2021-05-08 16:22Mutěnické rybníky
2021-04-17 08:50CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Moravičanské jezero1
2021-04-27 16:00Ptačí park Kosteliska1
2021-05-05 18:18VN Plumlov6
2021-05-12 14:55Hrušovská zdrž8
2021-05-14 17:41Skalické rybníky2
2021-05-08 09:45Dolní Libina2
2021-05-09 12:12Šumvaldský rybník2
2021-04-25 11:30Mokřad Bystročice1
2021-04-29 16:59Prievaly Rašeliny2
2021-05-14 17:30CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero1
2021-05-05 17:55Tovačov--Hradecký rybník3
2021-05-03 18:15Rovensko mokraď1
2021-04-28 12:03Tovačov--Křenovský rybník2
2021-04-24 09:37Troubecké jezero1
2021-05-09 07:10Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín1
2021-05-09 11:15Oleśnica Fishponds1
2021-04-17 00:55Poznań--Park Os. Rusa - Os. Czecha1
2021-05-08 05:27Ottenby--södra udde1
2021-05-08 05:42Kungsstenarna1
2021-05-03 15:51Ventlinge badplats2
2021-05-04 16:51Poznań--Olszak II1
2021-05-04 05:50Södra Lunden1
2021-05-01 12:05Kórnickie Lake1
2021-05-03 08:43Záhlinické rybníky4
2021-05-08 06:56Runowo1
2021-05-10 13:14Beijershamn1
2021-05-12 08:10Hjälmaresund1
2021-05-08 07:55Stora Sundby Slott1
2021-04-26 16:52Sĺňava1
2021-05-04 06:00Mokra--gravel pit1
2021-05-04 09:00Bojnik1
2021-04-30 09:30Jezioro Krzynia (Krzynia Lake)1
2021-05-10 15:08Hedlandet NR1
2021-05-01 04:15Choryňské rybníky10
2021-04-19 13:00Korito Miljacke1
2021-04-30 09:00Dunaj - Komárno3
2021-04-25 08:31Váh - Komárno2
2021-05-11 08:15Gravel Pit, Mocsa2
2021-04-27 05:40CHKO Poodří--Dolní Bartošovický rybník4
2021-05-10 06:54Ekeby våtmark2
2021-05-10 10:30Rosenfors1
2021-05-08 14:50CHKO Poodří--PR Kotvice1
2021-05-08 04:49Ferencmajori fish ponds2
2021-04-26 12:33Štěrkovna Dolní Benešov2
2021-05-08 17:52Kozmické ptačí louky6
2021-05-01 10:36Trávnica - vodná nádrž1
2021-04-27 12:15Soponya-tó3
2021-04-26 15:00Danube River--Süttő1
2021-05-08 08:40Rétszilas fishponds3
2021-05-04 08:35Łężczok Nature Reserve8
2021-05-03 14:46Wielikąt Fishponds1
2021-05-08 11:44PP Heřmanický rybník1
2021-05-03 12:45Rybník Nový stav3
2021-05-08 14:58Záblatský rybník1
2021-05-03 08:28PR Skučák1
2021-04-30 17:30Żelazowiec Pond1
2021-05-04 07:50Levické rybníky1
2021-05-06Strandstuviken3
2021-05-11 17:00Pilismaróti-öböl (Pilismarót Bay-River Danube)3
2021-04-30 09:50Rácalmási-szigetek TT1
2021-04-28 17:45Óbudai-sziget1
2021-04-29 07:30Jeges-tó--gravel pits of Kiskunlacháza1
2021-04-25 10:44Narta Lagoon3
2021-04-25 17:15Csikóháti tavak--Apaj1
2021-04-28 07:15Budakalászi Duna (River Danube) and Lake Lupa1
2021-05-08 15:38Suchatówka Lake (Jezioro Suchatówka)8
2021-04-27 18:13Łąka Lake3
2021-05-15 07:41Árasztás-Apaj1
2021-05-09 11:30Alsó szúnyogos moor-- Apaj1
2021-05-09 15:28Apaji fishponds--Apaj1
2021-05-01 11:34Jeziorsko Reservoir--Brzeg6
2021-04-24 17:28Parku Kombëtar Divjakë-Karavasta1
2021-04-25 08:27Bugyi southern gravel ponds2
2021-05-08 13:19Ligota Fishponds4
2021-04-30 08:12Hjälstaviken NR
2021-05-04 18:11Rontok Fishponds1
2021-04-29 18:11Naplás-tó--Budapest
2021-05-08 08:00Ålsjön1
2021-04-28 07:42Toruń--Kępa Bazarowa Nature Reserve6
2021-05-06 17:30Świerklaniec Lake2
2021-05-11 13:40Pilkrogsviken3
2021-05-02 10:38Beka Natural Reserve2
2021-04-24 16:19Susek--Susečki ribnjak2
2021-05-08 02:59Skytteholmstornet1
2021-05-08 06:35Torö -- Örudden1
2021-05-08 18:08Thorslunda1
2021-05-09 09:00Ulva kvarn2
2021-05-11 06:25Kuźnica1
2021-05-06 08:00Kuźnica--raptor count point2
2021-05-13 05:06Morga hage, Kungshamn-Morga naturreservat3
2021-05-03 07:20Kuźnica--Syberia1
2021-04-30 13:19Jastarnia--Lotnisko1
2021-05-11 18:02Övre Föret6
2021-05-16 07:20Årike Fyris1
2021-05-08 05:51Södra Vendelsjön
2021-05-08 16:44Monowskie Fishponds2
2021-05-08 06:09Vendelsjön1
2021-05-07 18:18Stockviken
2021-04-23 09:10Palić Lake Nature Park2
2021-05-10 18:58Hel--Military Beach2
2021-05-15 09:33Bugaj Fishponds1
2021-05-01 15:47Rudze Fishponds
2021-05-12 09:49Hel--Port Wojenny2
2021-05-12 06:12Hel--Cypel1
2021-05-08 10:55Tomášovské rybníky1
2021-04-22 17:22Liptovská Mara4
2021-05-09 18:19Spytkowice Fishponds1
2021-05-13 19:30Fysingen--Ströms mad
2021-05-10 17:23Fysingen1
2021-05-08 09:05Béter1
2021-05-06 14:45Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--West Side1
2021-05-15 17:21Ulriksdal slott1
2021-05-03 08:45Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side
2021-05-09 10:02Bergianska trädgården1
2021-05-08 08:30Kapetanski Rit ribnjak, Subotica (private fish farm, ask for permission)5
2021-05-08 11:20Vistula River--Łączany Dam2
2021-05-09 06:15Nagyszéksós-Madarász-tó (Lake and canal)--Mórahalom
2021-05-01 06:41Flatens NR2
2021-05-01 05:15Paljuvi akumulacija (reservoir)6
2021-05-02 15:00Csaj-tó
2021-05-15 07:45Hållnäskustens NR
2021-04-29 17:34Strzygi Reservoir (Zbiornik Strzygi)1
2021-05-12 04:43Björn5
2021-05-15 07:47Rödhäll outlook
2021-04-30 10:26Okołowice Fishponds1
2021-05-08 17:25Wróblówka-Długopole Gravel Pit Ponds (Żwirownia Wróblówka-Długopole)1
2021-05-02 08:06Körtvélyesi Tisza Holt-ág1
2021-05-09 09:11Szczekociny Fishponds3
2021-05-03 07:31Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav7
2021-05-04 07:45Ribnjak Veliki Alas, Čenta2
2021-05-03 06:38Zemunski kej, severni deo naspram Lida, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-05-04 16:53Hipodrom, Čukarica2
2021-04-19 09:48Topčiderski Park1
2021-04-27 09:43Dobczyce Reservoir2
2021-04-24 14:10Srednja i Velika Greda (mrtvaje i vlažne livade Tamiša)--Baranda1
2021-05-02 07:14Björnö NR, Ingarö2
2021-04-21 07:39Luka Beograd / Port of Belgrade1
2021-05-11 20:05Janówko Lake (Jezioro Janówko)1
2021-05-10 06:54Kraków--Zesławice Reservoir2
2021-05-14 17:35Ada Huja, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-05-01 18:14Sosna Lake (Jezioro Sosna)7
2021-05-01 07:36Gradska šuma, Pančevo--nasip uz stari pančevački put, IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-04-21 07:20Amvrakikos Wetland National Park--Louros River1
2021-05-04 10:10Książ Wielki Fishponds2
2021-05-03 11:20Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovačica1
2021-04-21 17:25Ivanovo--Nasip3
2021-04-30 09:30Lake Pamvotida2
2021-05-08 14:40Ponjavica Nature Park--Banatski Brestovac1
2021-04-25 14:00Pločički rit (Provala)1
2021-04-25 13:00Prespa Lakes NP1
2021-05-15 08:49Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)1
2021-04-24 11:08Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovin1
2021-04-17 07:30Amfilochia2
2021-04-17 06:30Lake Amvrakia--North2
2021-05-09 15:49Młodzawy Fishponds2
2021-04-26 12:59Rumoka fishponds1
2021-04-20 08:23Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Louros10
2021-05-08 17:10Wiślica--Górki Fishponds3
2021-05-04 16:20Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Tourlida20
2021-05-08 07:00Szczecno--Pierzchnianka Fishponds1
2021-04-24 15:00Nea Avorani1
2021-05-10 06:38Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó1
2021-04-18 05:50Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Evinos River Mouth6
2021-05-08 13:00Långskär (Söderarms skärgård)1
2021-04-22 07:45Filiatrino Stream1
2021-05-01 11:30Biechów Fishponds3
2021-05-14 15:35Gialova Lagoon1
2021-05-08 16:00Tiszavasvári Munka Szöv. halastó
2021-04-25 15:06Oblačinsko jezero1
2021-05-15 08:07Stawy Raszyńskie2
2021-04-24 14:27Kaján-szik--Hajdúnánás3
2021-05-08 14:18Jezera blizu J. Morave kod Lalinca1
2021-05-03 12:07Vistula River--Międzymoście20
2021-05-08 18:08Wisła--Praski brzeg1
2021-05-15 13:51Mokrzec Lake (Jezioro w Mokrzcu)1
2021-04-21 17:14Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske1
2021-05-06 10:28Warszawa--Jeziorko Powsinkowskie1
2021-05-14 10:04Vistula River--RP Wyspy Zawadowskie (Central)2
2021-05-13 13:00Vistula River--RP Wyspy Zawadowskie (South)1
2021-04-26 09:30Edessa2
2021-05-11 18:08Szelkó-Lake--Nyíregyháza2
2021-05-10 19:00Oláh swamps and lake--Nyíregyháza1
2021-05-04 14:45Bug River--Kuligów area2
2021-04-20 14:15Velika Grabovnica--šljunkara
2021-05-10 11:21Kępa Radwankowska1
2021-05-04 10:52Wróblik Szlachecki--Gravel Pit Ponds1
2021-05-03 12:30Kopgalis Cape (Kopgalis)2
2021-05-09 14:09Senianske rybníky (general area)1
2021-04-26 15:12Sperchios Delta1
2021-05-02 11:30Kintai Fish Ponds (Kintai Ž.Ū.T.)3
2021-05-12 20:05Kintai fish ponds30
2021-04-25 07:12Kitros Saltpans1
2021-04-30 08:57Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)3
2021-04-29 08:20Kompenzacioni bazen, Pirot3
2021-04-29 07:04Nea Kios--Marshes1
2021-05-01 18:14Sausgalviai Meadows Botanical-Zoological Preserve (Sausgalvių pievų botaninis-zoologinis draustinis)1
2021-05-13 07:00Nea Kios--Saltflats3
2021-04-17 09:38Lake Karla & Surrounding Area5
2021-04-28 08:05Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary2
2021-04-18 11:30Epanomi Saltpans1
2021-04-25 07:00Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon
2021-04-25 08:15Lecheon Archaeological Site3
2021-05-08 08:18Pchelina Reservoir1
2021-04-18 09:00Epanomi Lagoon
2021-04-20 17:45Xirias Wetland (Volos)45
2021-04-17 07:30Mikro Emvolo Cape (Thessaloniki city)6
2021-04-26 07:15Anthemountas and Thermis stream mouths and wetland20
2021-05-08 12:55Blagoevgrad Fishponds1
2021-05-05 18:15Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia West2
2021-05-15 20:00Agioi Theodoroi1
2021-05-05 14:15Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Agios Vasileios lake bank1
2021-05-12 18:08Kökar--Västerfjärden3
2021-04-25 13:00Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia
2021-04-18 13:15Bezden Reservoir2
2021-05-08 06:58Kresna Gorge
2021-05-03 09:51Studena Reservoir1
2021-05-09 08:04Varsolt Lake2
2021-05-06 16:22Mramor Reservoir2
2021-05-08 07:00Antikythira Bird Observatory1
2021-05-12 08:00Vourkari Bay1
2021-04-26 08:42Negovan Ponds2
2021-05-01 13:16Biebrza NP--Brzostowo area3
2021-05-04 11:12Pancharevo Lake & Fishponds2
2021-04-22 09:30Chelopechene Lake1
2021-05-06 20:36Biebrza NP--Gugny area1
2021-05-08 11:50Iskar Reservoir--Southwest2
2021-04-25 10:05Iskar Reservoir--General Area1
2021-04-26 19:00Former Ilisos and Kifisos River Deltas1
2021-05-03 11:00Pikrodafni Stream1
2021-05-13 07:39Pyhäranta--Rihtniemi2
2021-05-14 15:12Parainen--Korppoo-Houtskari ferry1
2021-05-01 20:00Asopos Estuary1
2021-05-11 16:00Oropos Lagoon2
2021-05-08 17:09Verinsko Reservoir2
2021-04-21 17:10Kozloduy--Botev Park1
2021-05-09 09:50Knyszyn-Zamek1
2021-04-18 07:36Spata fields1
2021-05-08 06:57Merikarvia--Kasalan Kalasatama lintutorni1
2021-05-08 05:45Kristiinankaupunki--Ljusgrund4
2021-05-12 09:17Korsnäs--Harrström2
2021-05-01 04:45Poleski PN--Zastawie Observation Tower1
2021-04-30 06:30Vravrona Wetland4
2021-05-10 17:24Pori--Mäntyluoto2
2021-05-12 08:00Rafina River Mouth1
2021-05-13 17:00Artemis Lagoon1
2021-04-18 12:07Schinias National Park1
2021-04-24 15:00Chepinska River Valley2
2021-05-10 08:50Kristiinankaupunki--Pohjoislahti lintutorni1
2021-05-14 14:45Merikarvia--Köörtilä kalasatama2
2021-05-08 12:40Dojlidy Fishponds2
2021-05-14 10:40Merikarvia--Alakylä, Nyytäinneva1
2021-05-03 18:30Batak Reservoir10
2021-05-13 10:36Mustasaari--Svedjehamn näkötorni1
2021-04-17 09:11Zvanichevo Fishponds--General Area1
2021-05-08 10:55Terespol--Kobylany Reservoir16
2021-05-12 17:59Raisio--Raisionlahti lintutorni1
2021-05-10 12:55Turku--Ruissalo botanical garden1
2021-04-29 21:00Набережная Ф. Скорины (Uzbiarežnaja F. Skaryny)1
2021-05-08 10:45Pyasachnik Reservoir1
2021-05-12 13:56Kokemäki--Palojärvi2
2021-05-08 05:00Lieto--Järvelän lintutorni2
2021-05-10 17:00Maritsa River--West of 86 Road2
2021-04-28 16:19Siemianówka--Bachury Fishponds2
2021-05-09 17:20Kaloyanovo Reservoir3
2021-05-08 07:30Trud Fishponds1
2021-05-02 11:19Kemiönsaari--Morgonlandet1
2021-05-13 05:24Hanko--Dödören1
2021-04-30 11:21Huittinen--Raijalanjärvi1
2021-05-05 12:45Porto Lagos salt pans--from Lefkippos to Nea Kessani1
2021-05-07 09:20Neman and Neris Confluence Park (Nemuno ir Neries santakos parkas)4
2021-05-15 06:54Hanko--Täktbukten1
2021-05-08 07:20Hanko--Vedagrundet1
2021-04-25 09:00Persina Island10
2021-05-09 17:23Salo--Halikonlahti lintutorni1
2021-05-10 17:15Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)1
2021-05-12 18:15Alyki Lagoon (Naxos)6
2021-05-07 20:10Naxos port & Venetian castle1
2021-04-28 08:25Glyfada lagoon, Potamides marsh & juniper forest (Naxos)3
2021-05-15 08:45Amitis estuary (Naxos)1
2021-05-08 09:32Kalantos marsh (Naxos)3
2021-04-23 10:28Kartali Camp5
2021-05-09 12:33Луки в долині Турії біля Теклиного і Бузаків (Meadows in Turia valley near Teklyne and Buzaky)3
2021-05-12 08:56Mangalsala3
2021-05-10 21:43Луки в долині Турії і Припяті, с. Щитинь (Meadows in Turia and Prypiat floodplains)3
2021-05-09 13:18Рыбхоз Днепробугский (Dnieprabuhski Fishery)
2021-05-07 19:33вдхр. Селец (Sialieс Reservoir)
2021-05-06 08:11Draganovo Old River Beds2
2021-05-08 06:20Raasepori--Karjaa Lappträsk1
2021-05-12 10:15Dole--Zirnu Sala (Pea Island)1
2021-04-19 11:02Kalngale-Adazi2
2021-04-21 16:25Sigri to Eresos--Sigri Old Sanatorium, Lesvos2
2021-05-08 07:29Rozov Kladenetz Reservoir1
2021-05-11 10:11Ivaylovgrad Reservoir1
2021-04-25 18:09Долина р. Цир, с. Бірки (Tsyr river valley, near Birky village)5
2021-04-30 13:19Evros Delta National Park1
2021-05-15 20:03Paluknys Meadows (Paluknio pievos)1
2021-05-08 08:45Lohja--Hyvelänjärven pellot1
2021-05-08 11:03Nummi-Pusula--Pusulanjärvi lintutorni1
2021-04-17 13:32Kumkale Deltası4
2021-04-17 13:32ATLAS KARESİ 35SME32-234
2021-04-23 16:30Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos1
2021-04-28 09:15Rūdininkai forest biosphere polygon (Rudininkų girios biosferos poligonas)1
2021-04-23 17:14Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos2
2021-05-03 05:25Siuntio--Myrans2
2021-05-11 05:00Tampere--Iidesjärvi1
2021-05-09 20:11Žirmūnai beach (Žirmūnų paplūdimys)3
2021-05-13 05:49Kirkkonummi--Rönnskär
2021-05-15 04:51Kirkkonummi--Porkkala Pampskatan
2021-05-12 09:59Kirkkonummi--Porkkala Luotsikärki1
2021-04-25 13:14Umurbey Deltası1
2021-05-08 08:55Kalimok Ponds--East1
2021-05-16 08:00Kalajoki--Maakalla2
2021-05-02 10:09Rocca al Mare (Eesti Vabaõhumuuseum)2
2021-05-12 06:56Espoo--Espoonlahti Fiskarsinmäki1
2021-04-28 19:35Arvydai Fish Ponds (Arvydų ŽŪT)1
2021-05-15 11:50Kirkkonummi--Morsfjärden2
2021-04-22 11:08Balıkesir: Ayvalık: KOSKS 03: Altınova Madra çayı1
2021-04-18 15:34Понебельські стави (Ponebel ponds)1
2021-04-22 10:00IBA Gediz Deltasi
2021-05-09 05:39Espoo--Kytö5
2021-05-16 07:48Espoo--Matalajärvi1
2021-05-10 09:00Espoo--Suomenoja1
2021-05-16 06:46Espoo--Träskändan kartanonpuisto1
2021-05-04 18:40Espoo--Lilla Bodö1
2021-04-23 19:06Басів Кут oз. (Basiv Kut Lake)1
2021-05-16 08:50Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni2
2021-05-13 06:27Espoo--Laajalahti4
2021-05-14 18:10Espoo--Laajalahti, Elfvikin lintutorni1
2021-05-16 15:20Espoo--Iso Huopalahti1
2021-05-16 05:44Helsinki--Lauttasaari1
2021-05-05 10:00Marash Pond5
2021-04-29 11:40Shumen Reservoir16
2021-05-11 09:29Labanoras Regional Park3
2021-04-19 15:04Riihimäki--Sammalistonsuo1
2021-05-11 06:10Helsinki--Hietaniemi1
2021-05-08 06:53Helsinki--Töölönlahti1
2021-05-02 13:02Helsinki--Haltiala Nature Park2
2021-05-01 08:32Helsinki--Niskala2
2021-05-11 19:52Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Lammassaari lintutorni2
2021-05-10 18:39Helsinki--Viikki2
2021-05-04 08:29Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti2
2021-04-16 23:10Tigaki Lagoon (Kos)2
2021-05-14 04:55Pyhäjoki--Parhalahti lintutorni
2021-05-08 07:49Mandrensko Lake--General Area6
2021-04-29 08:21Burgas Lake--East3
2021-05-01 10:06Саковщинское вдхр. (Sakaŭščynskaje Reservoir)5
2021-04-24 07:58Uzungeren Lake6
2021-04-17 09:00Poda Nature Reserve2
2021-04-17 13:16Atanasovsko Lake--Southwest2
2021-05-03 07:37Atanasovsko Lake--Northeast1
2021-04-25 10:19Atanasovsko Lake--South1
2021-05-11 13:28Atanasovosko Lake--General Area2
2021-05-10 07:36Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point1
2021-05-15 04:56Raahe--Pattijokisuu
2021-05-06 13:15Povelyanovo Marshlands1
2021-05-14 10:50Raahe--Inakari1
2021-04-26 16:00Yatata Reserve1
2021-05-08 12:12Ruskis pohjoisniitty Lintutorni, Porvoo2
2021-05-11 01:20Pukkila--Kanteleenjärvi1
2021-04-29 14:15Bereketli1
2021-05-10 10:15Великоберезнянський орнітологічний заказник (Velykobereznyanskyi Ornithological Reserve)2
2021-04-22 09:30Varna--Primorski Park1
2021-05-14 16:44Keminmaa--Elijärvi1
2021-05-08 16:46Хмелевка (Chmeleŭka)3
2021-05-04 09:44Лошанское вдхр. (Lašanskaje Reservoir)6
2021-05-04 12:30о.п. Минское море (Minskaje Mora station)1
2021-05-12 14:20Oulu--Oulunsalo Riutunkari5
2021-04-29 06:00Uluabat Sedde Kule Yolu2
2021-05-06 17:30ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan2
2021-05-07 09:46лесопарк Медвежино (Miadzviežyna Park)1
2021-05-09 14:02вдхр. Дрозды (Drazdy Reservoir)1
2021-04-18 15:00Iazul comunei Sipoteni1
2021-05-12 13:30Oulu--Oulunsalo, Papinjärvi3
2021-05-14 17:25Парк Курасовщина (Kurasoŭščyna Park)1
2021-04-21 10:14Лошицкий парк (Lošycki Park)1
2021-05-08 09:19Цнянское вдхр. (Cnianskaje Reservoir)1
2021-05-12 06:58Oulu, Hietasaari lintutorni2
2021-05-02 09:10Парк Грековой (Hrekavaj Park)4
2021-05-05 11:01Чижовское вдхр. (Čyžoŭskaje Reservoir)1
2021-05-08 07:00Durankulak Lake Protected Area8
2021-05-08 13:43р. Свислочь--у Минского зоопарка (Svislač River--near Minsk Zoo)2
2021-05-08 14:24р. Свислочь--ул. Голодеда (Svislač River--Haladzieda St.)2
2021-04-16 16:11Karaburun sahili2
2021-05-09 06:09Akçalar Mesire alanı1
2021-04-25 12:40Altınşehir (Küçük Çekmece Gölü Kuzey)1
2021-05-01 07:12Иловые пруды у д. Синило (Sludge ponds near Sinila village)7
2021-05-01 06:00Buldan Süleymanlı Yayla Gölü2
2021-05-08 08:20Sarayköy Kokarhamam Bataklığı1
2021-05-08 11:53Comrat lake1
2021-04-25 13:10Suruceni lakes2
2021-04-24 07:33Suruceni Lake--south of E5811
2021-05-08 10:0035SPB895
2021-05-08 17:30Çürüksu Havzası Yeniköy altı1
2021-04-22 08:40Çürüksu Nehri Korucuk/GoncalıSazlığı(35SPB3-89)2
2021-05-04 12:45Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)9
2021-05-05 05:52Razeni Dam3
2021-04-27 11:28ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü5
2021-04-20 07:30Patara Karadere Plajı2
2021-05-02 09:40д. Ялча (Jalča Village)
2021-04-29 15:20Kamil Abduş Gölü (Balık Gölü)1
2021-05-03 13:20Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni1
2021-04-24 05:49Mila 231
2021-04-24 09:16Hersek Lagünü1
2021-04-29 07:00Çakırca Köyü1
2021-05-10 08:30İzmit Körfezi Sulak Alanı6
2021-05-08 19:00Yarışlı Gölü
2021-04-29 08:45Avlan Gölü1
2021-04-21 13:00Burdur-Karataş gölü
2021-05-07 14:00Lappeenranta--Toikansuonmäki-staiji1
2021-04-21 07:06Boğaçay - Antalya1
2021-04-25 19:55Забір'я--набережна (Zabir'ya lakes--Naberezhna St.)1
2021-05-04 14:05Забір'я--рибгосп (Zabir'ya--fishponds)2
2021-05-10 06:00Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)5
2021-05-14 07:32Русанівка--Прибережний парк (Rusanivka--Coastal park)1
2021-05-08 09:30Boğazkent3
2021-04-29 10:30Denizkent8
2021-04-17 09:00Denizkent Mokamp1
2021-04-28 13:00Алмазне оз. (Diamond Lake)1
2021-04-27 12:21БСА канал--станція теплопостачання (BAS Canal--heat supply station)1
2021-05-09 20:00Днепро-брагинское вдхр.(Dniepra-Brahinskaje reservoir)10
2021-04-29 06:30Manavgat Nehir Ağzı9
2021-05-16 07:39Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora General Area)2
2021-04-26 07:57Vuslat Parkı1
2021-04-30 15:00Государственный природный заказник Сестрорецкое Болото (Sestroretsk Swamp Nature Reserve)2
2021-04-19 14:00Çaycuma/Filyos Irmağı Sazlıkları
2021-05-11 10:07Шуваловский Карьер (Shuvalovskiy karyer)3
2021-04-25 07:45Cape Drepanon (Agios Georgios) (Άγιος Γεώργιος Πέγειας)1
2021-05-10 17:30Ova Çayı Cimşit1
2021-05-08 16:30Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı5
2021-05-10 12:35ODTÜ--Ankara Kampüsü Yerleşkesi ve KKM Ormanı1
2021-04-27 10:23Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan1
2021-05-11 07:53ÖKA Kozanlı Gölü12
2021-05-10 03:30ODTÜ--Eymir Gölü2
2021-04-21 09:59Uyuz Gölü
2021-05-08 10:00Värtsilä--Sääperi
2021-04-21 07:15Zakaki (Ζακάκι) Marsh1
2021-05-11 12:22IBA Kulu Düden Gölü--Genel Alan1
2021-05-01 07:11Eskil2
2021-04-19 16:00IBA Karapınar Ovası1
2021-04-17 16:20IBA Eregli Ovasi--Akgöl
2021-05-08 08:00Akhna (Άχνας) Dam4
2021-04-21 07:00IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area1
2021-05-06 16:30El Gouna1
2021-05-02 08:00Ambarcı mevki
2021-05-10 17:00Nizzana WTP drinking pools ביוב כמהין1
2021-05-06 07:27Wadi Habesor bridge גשר נחל הבשור2
2021-05-08 16:44Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור1
2021-05-06 17:00Roberts' pond שלולית רוברטס1
2021-05-04 17:48Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון1
2021-05-15 06:29Timorim מט"ש תימורים1
2021-05-06 15:09Bet Kama Sewage ביוב בית קמה1
2021-05-15 06:01Givat Brenner fields and ponds==גבעת ברנר שדות ומאגר1
2021-05-08 13:36Rosh Tzippor Birdwatching Center מרכז צפרות ראש ציפור1
2021-05-14 06:07Khafetz Khayim Reservoir מאגרי חפץ חיים1
2021-05-11 05:30Ладожское Озеро--Хутор Гумбарицы (Ladoga Lake--Gumbaritsy)1
2021-04-22 06:56Ariel Sharon Park פארק אריאל שרון2
2021-05-16 06:16Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג1
2021-04-28 06:00Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם1
2021-04-20 10:08Caesarea NP גן לאומי קיסריה1
2021-04-20 14:00Taninim Hill תל תנינים1
2021-05-05 06:00Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע2
2021-04-19 07:00Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל3
2021-05-16 06:14Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)1
2021-04-30 06:33Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי1
2021-05-01 07:50Nahsholim beach חוף נחשולים1
2021-05-10 11:41Anot Reservoir מאגר ענות4
2021-04-27 08:14Na'an Reservoir מאגר נען4
2021-04-21 07:49Ma'ayan Zvi northern fishponds בריכות צפוניות מעיין צבי1
2021-05-04 07:37Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים1
2021-05-07 05:37Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה1
2021-04-18 10:23Dor-ha-Bonim Beach Reserve שמורת חוף דור הבונים1
2021-04-25 10:07Haogen Fishponds==בריכות העוגן3
2021-05-07 17:30Atlit saltpans - northern section בריכות המלח עתלית - גוש צפוני10
2021-05-04 05:30Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר1
2021-05-01 08:40Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות1
2021-05-01 07:09Matash Ayalon מט"ש איילון2
2021-04-30 18:02Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל6
2021-05-09 06:45Sansana Reservoir סכר סנסנה1
2021-05-15 06:27Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל1
2021-05-10 17:09Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה4
2021-05-13 10:28Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם3
2021-05-08 11:30ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı Kuş Cenneti1
2021-05-14 08:15Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ2
2021-04-22 06:31Yokneam Reservoirs מאגרי יוקנעם1
2021-05-04 09:26Hazore'a fishponds בריכות הזורע1
2021-04-22 08:08Mishmar Haemek Reservoir מאגר משמר העמק1
2021-04-23 15:34Eilat--southern salt ponds בריכות המלח הדרומיות אילת3
2021-04-24 06:37Eilat--North Beach Lagoon and Canal לגונת השלום אילת5
2021-05-16 05:30International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת2
2021-04-30 08:00Eilat--Sewage Canal Dike אילת --תעלת הביוב הדרומית6
2021-04-23 17:06Eilat Canal - by north beach תעלת הביוב אילת מצפון לחוף הצפוני3
2021-05-13 18:10Eilat north beach חוף צפוני אילת2
2021-05-08 15:46Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 192
2021-04-23 15:25Bet Zayit Reservoir מאגר בית זית1
2021-05-14 13:00Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 201
2021-05-11 16:00Ağçaşar Barajı/YAHYALI5
2021-05-14 08:37Neot Smadar Sewage Ponds ביוב נאות סמדר1
2021-04-20 16:49Solomon's Pools בריכות שלמה1
2021-05-08 09:40Arava Valley--Elifaz Sewage Ponds ביוב אליפז2
2021-05-14 07:30Arava Valley--Samar Sewage Ponds ביוב סמר2
2021-04-26 16:05Genigar reservoirs==מאגרי גניגר4
2021-05-13 06:00Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים1
2021-05-16 15:26Arava Valley--Ketura sewage ponds ביוב קטורה2
2021-05-14 05:51Yotvata--general area יטבתה אזור כללי1
2021-05-14 10:05Yotvata Sewage Ponds ביוב יטבתה2
2021-05-02 11:50Sapir park פארק ספיר1
2021-05-03 07:58Arava Valley--Hatzeva Field School Sewage Ponds ביוב ביס"ש חצבה1
2021-05-06 08:57מאגר חרוד - Harod Reservoir1
2021-04-28 08:30Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף5
2021-04-23 16:50Bit Alfa Fish Ponds==בריכות דגים בית אלפא3
2021-04-28 13:40Dalton Plataeu רמת דלתון1
2021-04-26 07:39Ashalim Reservoir מאגר אשלים3
2021-05-15 10:16Bezek Reservoir מאגר בזק1
2021-05-09 09:20כרי דשא1
2021-05-02 06:11Sde Eliyahu Reservoir מאגר שדה אליהו1
2021-05-02 09:44Tirat Zvi sewage ביוב טירת צבי1
2021-04-23 14:58Bar'am fishponds מדגה ברעם7
2021-05-08 07:00Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי1
2021-05-14 10:42Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע1
2021-05-15 11:17Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי2
2021-05-07 17:37Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין4
2021-05-12 08:36Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה6
2021-04-18 00:35Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה1
2021-04-22 15:53Agamon Hula--Pelican Hide אגמון החולה--מצפור שקנאי2
2021-04-30 09:30Bteha בטייחה2
2021-05-06 17:00Dan 'Bayit' fishponds בריכות דגים דן 'בית'1
2021-04-18 16:28Солоний Лиман ландшафтний заказник (Solonyy Lyman Landscape Reserve)3
2021-05-09 07:45Revaya reservoir מאגר רוויה2
2021-05-06 13:08Milleyha ve sahil şeridi1
2021-05-07 16:30Subaşı1
2021-05-14 11:16Amik Baraj Gölü2
2021-05-06 16:06Глинище став (Hlynyshche Pond)1
2021-04-20 14:04Queen Elizabeth II NP--Kazinga Channel Boat Trip5
2021-05-01 08:52Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)1
2021-05-03 08:00Azraq Wetland Reserve5
2021-04-21 14:00Say Deresi5
2021-05-08 10:53Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)1
2021-04-19 14:00Cevizlidere2
2021-05-01 06:39Murchison Falls NP--Paraa Safari Lodge to Tangi Gate3
2021-05-10 12:06Kayacık Baraj Gölü3
2021-05-12 13:05Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti2
2021-05-12 17:41Hancağız Barajı2
2021-05-02 17:38Звенигородская Биологическая Станция МГУ (Zvenigorod Biological Station)
2021-05-14 18:24Kızılkuyu Yaban hayatı geliştirme Sahası1
2021-05-01 07:30Леоновская Роща (Leonovskaya Rosha)1
2021-04-18 07:10Парк Царицыно--Восточная Часть (Tsaritsyno Park--East Part)1
2021-05-03 16:31Борисовский Пруд--СЗ Берег (Borisovskiy Prud--NW Shore)6
2021-05-16 07:15Парк Кузьминки (Kuzminki Park)1
2021-04-21 14:17Измайловский Парк (Izmailovsky Park)1
2021-04-17 11:00Терлецкий Лесопарк (Terletskiy Lesopark)1
2021-04-27 07:41Kidepo Valley NP--Narus River2
2021-05-08 09:13Lutembe Bay Ramsar Site1
2021-04-22 13:48Городской сад Карасунский (Karasunskiy City Garden)2
2021-05-04 16:00Red Chilli Hideaway1
2021-04-24 16:15Beşirli Sahil
2021-05-07 08:12Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)4
2021-04-29 13:00Адлер--Пруды на Старообрядческой ул. (Adler--Ponds on Staroobriadcheskaya str.)15
2021-05-14 16:30Rize sahili1
2021-05-08 09:51Lake Simbi3
2021-05-08 10:10Chorokhi Delta--ponds1
2021-05-08 05:45Chorokhi Delta--river mouth5
2021-05-08 16:25Maltakva River mouth1
2021-05-10 10:45Озеро Лакаш (Lakash Lake)2
2021-05-08 12:02Maasai Mara NR--Mara Triangle
2021-05-08 17:00Lake Baringo--West Shore (incl. Baringo Club and Robert's Camp and airstrip)1
2021-04-18 16:10Lake Baringo--Tumbili Cliff Lodge1
2021-05-08 06:37Lower Zambezi NP1
2021-04-24 16:14Lake Nakuru NP1
2021-05-08 15:29Soysambu Conservency2
2021-04-30 11:01Hara Langano Lodge1
2021-05-08 09:29Kafkas University Wetland1
2021-05-08 00:17Malewa River Lodge2
2021-05-05 10:24ÖKA Kars Ovası--Çalı Gölü2
2021-04-19 07:27Van Sazliği Sulak Alanı1
2021-05-05 08:26Маныч--Мелиоративный пруд (Manych--Reclamation pond)1
2021-04-28 16:36Shewa Robit area1
2021-04-29 10:54IBA Kuyucuk Gölü2
2021-04-24 07:58Nyeri (general)
2021-04-29 20:27IBA Erçek Gölü--southern marsh2
2021-05-08 05:00Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu1
2021-04-17 05:30Aras12
2021-04-22 09:16Озеро Подманок 1-й (Podmanok 1 Lake)5
2021-05-06 07:44Озеро Подманок 3-й (Podmanok 3 Lake)
2021-04-22 18:35IBA Erçek Gölü--Karagündüz
2021-04-22 14:04Озеро Маныч-Гудило--ЮВ Часть (Manych-Gudilo Lake--SE Part)5
2021-04-24 08:23Nairobi NP1
2021-05-08 14:00IBA Igdir Ovasi--Aralik sulak alanlar1
2021-05-08 08:02Arusha NP1
2021-05-08 07:24Lake Duluti1
2021-05-08 16:09Amboseli NP2
2021-04-24 06:09Amboseli NP--Ol Tukai Lodge4
2021-05-01 15:30Armash (Արմաշ) Fish Ponds2
2021-05-15 12:30Lake Lisi and Green Zone3
2021-05-15 08:30Kumisi Reservoir4
2021-05-08 18:45Ponichala Reserve1
2021-05-06 16:21Zarivar Lake Marsh--Southeast Area زریوار‎ دریاچه باتلاق1
2021-05-09 06:45Abraq Al-Habari1
2021-05-07 21:13Tiwi Beach--Kongo River Estuary4
2021-05-08 06:12Tana Delta--Kalota1
2021-04-25 12:44United Poultry Pivot Fields1
2021-04-17 05:30Al Ha'ir (الحائر)1
2021-04-19 11:00Palm Beach2
2021-04-22 13:34Al Jahra Farms3
2021-05-06 06:30Al Jahra Reserve (Restricted access)1
2021-04-18 11:57Abu Al-Hasaniya1
2021-04-27 10:00Lowveld National Botanical Gardens
2021-05-04 10:15Елань (Elan)1
2021-04-30 07:11Salhiya Intermittent Wetlands2
2021-04-30 09:39Salhiya Wetlands--West Fields1
2021-04-20 11:20Morreh Wetlands
2021-05-08 08:08Qanbarabad Reservoir قنبراباد مخزن اب1
2021-05-10 07:08Band-e Ali Khan Marsh بندعليخان باتلاق2
2021-05-08 07:35Atyrau--City Evaporation Pond5
2021-05-10 08:28Atyrau--Ural River3
2021-04-16 15:10Sila'a WTP2
2021-05-16 07:01Tengiz--South Evaporation Ponds (restricted access)2
2021-05-11 19:22Ижевск--Важнин Ключ (Izhevsk--Vazhnin Klyuch)1
2021-05-13 05:01Ижевск--Ижевский Пруд у Проезда Дерябина (Izhevsk--Izhevskiy Prud Near Proezd Deryabina)2
2021-04-28 09:01Kish Island--Northwest coast
2021-05-08 08:35Emirates Palace1
2021-05-10 06:40Abu Dhabi Golf and Equestrian Club2
2021-04-21 18:45Eastern Lagoon (Eastern Mangroves NP)1
2021-04-24 16:30Saadiyat Beach Golf Club (restricted access)3
2021-04-28 07:30West Yas Mangrove Park1
2021-04-30 08:20Yas Gateway Park1
2021-04-22 15:50Mafraq Water Treatment Plant1
2021-04-18 16:01Ajban Farms2
2021-04-19 14:54Al Maha Forest--southern desert lakes1
2021-05-02 06:00Jebel Ali Hotel3
2021-04-26 14:19Bab al-Shams desert lake1
2021-04-26 09:23Bab al-Shams Desert Resort1
2021-05-09 09:15Al Marmoom DCR--Long Expo Lakes2
2021-05-02 10:30Al Marmoom DCR--Flamingo Lakes1
2021-04-23 08:10Ayn Tabraq2
2021-04-28 16:00Al-Zora Golf Club15
2021-05-12 16:26Al-Zora Nursery1
2021-04-17 10:15Hamriyah Beach1
2021-05-05 08:00Khawr Taqah3
2021-04-30 06:30Ajman Water Treatment Plant1
2021-04-23 17:00Ain al-Fayda2
2021-05-04 06:00Private estate near Green Mubazzarah1
2021-04-26 08:00Dibba--Radisson Blu2
2021-05-02 18:11Khor Fakkan canal2
2021-04-19 06:48Al Bidiyah--beach1
2021-04-29 16:37Kalba Corniche1
2021-04-26 16:25Khor Kalba Bridge1
2021-05-08 09:30Khor Kalba Mangrove Centre4
2021-05-09 08:25Shurak Maleki Reservoir مخزن اب2
2021-05-02 06:25Совхозный (Sovkhozniy)
2021-05-16 06:02Екатеринбург--Отстойники Северных очистных сооружений (Ekaterinburg--Sumps of Nothern Filtration Station)
2021-05-08 06:12Природный парк Бажовские места (Bazhovskiye Mesta Nature Park)
2021-05-08 16:00Озеро Большой Сунгуль (Bolshoy Sungul Lake)
2021-04-24 09:38Kyzylkum rest stop
2021-04-25 07:54Jeyran Ecocenter
2021-04-16 14:05Port Qasim1
2021-05-02 15:45Port Qasim--Russian Beach2
2021-05-09 10:30Iskanderkul Lake1
2021-04-28 07:27Душанбе--пули Карамов болои дарёи Варзоб (Dushanbe--Karamov Bridge over Varzob River)4
2021-04-29 08:14Душанбе--обанбори Водоноссос (Dushanbe--Vodonossos Resevoir)1
2021-05-15 06:52Боғи ботаникии Душанбе (Dushanbe Botanical Garden)2
2021-05-15 06:05Qoraqamish suv omborlari (Karakamish Reservoirs)3
2021-05-03 06:00Tashkent--Chirchiq River11
2021-04-24 12:24Dhichda2
2021-05-02 07:45Nyari-Khirasara Birding Corridor1
2021-04-24 18:51Khokhla Talav1
2021-05-08 07:50Nikol Bandhara3
2021-05-07 16:43Nalsarovar--Boating Point2
2021-04-17 09:30Nalsarovar--Flamingo Sankul5
2021-04-23 17:04Bor Talav (Gaurishankar Lake)2
2021-04-18 07:45Lakhanka Dam2
2021-04-22 07:21Pond on Nawa Bandar- Airport Rd3
2021-04-22 06:45Lake on New Port - Airport Rd3
2021-04-24 06:21Nava Bandar (New Port) Rd2
2021-04-20 07:12Avaniya Lake2
2021-04-24 07:20Rawal Lake--East5
2021-05-01 15:17Rancharda Lake2
2021-04-22 09:35Gatehara Lake1
2021-04-29 11:51Rohni3
2021-05-05 07:09Sant Sarovar4
2021-04-18 06:11Pariej Lake4
2021-05-08 11:41Heranj Lake3
2021-05-10 19:45Lokhandwala Lake
2021-04-21 07:00Mothi Desai Village Park (Padle)4
2021-05-06 17:00Bhopar grasslands, Thane8
2021-05-13 07:13Sector 17, Kharghar1
2021-05-12 13:38Sector 28, Kharghar1
2021-05-07 10:19Бишкек балык көлмөлөрү (Bishkek Fish Ponds)18
2021-05-09 11:35Hokersar Wetland1
2021-04-22 12:43Tal Chhapar Sanctuary15
2021-05-02 18:37Flood Channel Alamdar colony2
2021-04-26 06:00Nikki Tawi, Jammu3
2021-05-08 13:25Kangan2
2021-04-19 07:30Riverside road, Anandnagar, Pune1
2021-05-02 10:29Sonamarg--Thajiwas Glacier4
2021-04-18 14:37Pahalgam1
2021-04-22 13:00Morjim Beach1
2021-04-27 08:26Kanshengel Village--General Area2
2021-04-18 08:37Raiwasa Lake & surroundings1
2021-04-24 15:30Salvador do Mundo Fields2
2021-04-24 12:30Agacaim Tidal mudflats2
2021-04-24 07:00Maina-Raia Wetlands4
2021-05-02 07:58Pedgaon Lake5
2021-04-23 17:00Kiraksal Biodiversity Region--Jambhalhel1
2021-04-24 07:05Kiraksal1
2021-05-01 14:37Kiraksal Biodiversity Region--Nali grasslands1
2021-04-23 16:45Mayani Bird Sanctuary--CR1
2021-04-26 10:15Pong Dam--Nagrota Surian6
2021-04-20 17:28Miraj canal1
2021-04-17 14:30Lake Sorbulak
2021-04-17 10:40Kelgeri Kere ಕೆಲಗೇರಿ ಕೆರೆ2
2021-04-30 16:56Goshala, Yamai Talao, Pandharpur1
2021-04-17 16:00Baroda Daulat Village Pond2
2021-04-17 06:58Golikatte1
2021-05-03 07:31Shettybettu 3 Parkala School Side1
2021-04-19 09:40Chitrapu Estuary, Mulki10
2021-04-17 07:37Kolachekambala Mulki7
2021-04-18 07:06Kenjar Wetlands, Mangalore1
2021-05-01 07:10Manjalpaade, Mangalore2
2021-04-24 06:38Bhutnal Kere ಭೂತನಾಳ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-04-17 06:21Hanchinal Kere ಹಂಚಿನಾಳ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-04-20 17:46Panayal Vayal1
2021-04-18 06:16Honnutagi Kere ಹೊನ್ನುಟಗಿ ಕೆರೆ2
2021-04-26 08:56Ezhome5
2021-05-16 07:29Januna Lake, Khamgaon1
2021-05-01 08:05Shey--Holy Fish Pond1
2021-04-18 07:40Mas Reservoir and Spillway6
2021-05-07 06:14Kattampally2
2021-04-19 08:17Mappila Bay3
2021-04-21 08:13MUZHAPPILANGAD BEACH3
2021-04-17 08:57Bagh Hotel1
2021-04-23 10:56Ankasamudra Bird Sanctuary ಅಂಕಸಮುದ್ರ ಪಕ್ಷಿಧಾಮ3
2021-04-17 18:43Indian Institute of Forest Management (IIFM)3
2021-04-17 07:05Ponnani Beach2
2021-04-23 16:05Rajaji National Park1
2021-04-18 07:25Nagarahole National Park--Kabini ನಾಗರಹೊಳೆ ರಾಷ್ಟ್ರೀಯ ಉದ್ಯಾನವನ--ಕಬಿನಿ3
2021-04-23 07:30Puliyappatta kayal, Koottanad1
2021-04-18 06:58Krishnaraja Sagar -confluence of River Kaveri, Hemavathi & Laxmanathirtha, Mandya & Mysore Dts2
2021-04-18 17:01Madduru Kere or Vadavina Katte, near Malleshwara gudda2
2021-04-20 17:24Kole Wetlands--Chenam1
2021-04-20 07:43Mysore City Bird Atlas 2C, Hebbal kere,2
2021-05-02 12:23Savanga Lake, Amravati1
2021-04-24 08:26Kalale, Nanjangud (ಕಳಲೆ)1
2021-04-23 06:36Marasettihalli3
2021-04-18 08:06Sindhuvalli, Nanjanagudu (ಸಿಂಧುವಳ್ಳಿ)1
2021-04-29 16:14Changaram Wetlands -- Ezhupunna1
2021-04-27 17:15Hadinaru Kere ಹದಿನಾರು ಕೆರೆ1
2021-04-17 13:50Kalmandapam3
2021-05-01 09:54Krishnampathi Lake, Seeranaickenpalayam1
2021-04-17 07:00Damagundam Reserve Forest, Vikarabad1
2021-04-29 06:30Manjeera Wildlife Sanctuary2
2021-04-30 15:45Pallapalayam Lake3
2021-04-30 08:30Achankulam2
2021-04-22 06:45Hesaraghatta Kere2
2021-04-18 07:47Yadamaranahalli Lake2
2021-04-18 07:30Samalapuram Lake, Somanur5
2021-04-30 09:20Samalapuram Kulam3
2021-04-27 09:21Singanayakanahalli (Nagadasanahalli) Kere1
2021-04-20 08:02Yelahanka Kere1
2021-04-21 16:28Doddajala Kere2
2021-04-25 15:30Osman Sagar Lake1
2021-05-02 16:00Ameenpur Lake, Hyderabad1
2021-04-24 07:17Thattekere Lake1
2021-04-22 07:21Dodda Begur Kere2
2021-04-27 06:17Sonnapura2
2021-04-21 06:51Doddanekundi Kere1
2021-04-22 16:50Hennagara Lake2
2021-04-16 17:26Hadosiddapura Lake1
2021-04-17 07:26Anekal Dodda Kere5
2021-04-27 07:00Hoskote / Hosakote Kere1
2021-04-24 06:16Sanjeevaiah Park, Hyderabad4
2021-04-19 16:40Poovar--Mangroves1
2021-04-18 18:11Club Mahindra, Poovar1
2021-04-17 08:59Pannavadi, Mettur பண்ணவாடி, மேட்டூர்6
2021-04-18 09:29Kannapatti Tank1
2021-04-18 17:04Moharli, Chandrapur1
2021-04-20 15:45Kandan Kulam
2021-04-19 19:51Tropical Butterfly Conservatory (Butterfly Park)2
2021-04-22 07:08Thondamanatham Lake1
2021-05-08 08:11Bahour Lake PY Side2
2021-04-16 17:34Vellanur Lake8
2021-04-30 07:00Marakkanam1
2021-04-26 06:13Hasthinapuram Lake1
2021-04-18 07:30Korattur Lake2
2021-04-18 07:17Sholinganallur/Perumbakkam Marsh (Western end)2
2021-05-07 07:00Siruseri Lake3
2021-04-18 06:10Kosathalaiyar River, Kaatupalli1
2021-04-20 06:30Vivanta by Taj3
2021-04-26 13:21Vankalai Bird Sanctuary3
2021-04-21 10:31Ghongha Jalashay, Bilaspur1
2021-05-01 16:35Jatayu (Vulture Restaurant)1
2021-04-22 14:34Bundala NP (General)3
2021-04-21 11:35Chitwan National Park - Baghmara Buffer Zone1
2021-04-22 14:45Coronation Garden Area (Tribhuvan University)1
2021-04-21 05:35Sangla and Area1
2021-04-17 11:28Satapada1
2021-04-17 06:30Bhitarkanika National Park, Odisha, IN1
2021-04-19 16:45Kankabati PM7
2021-04-17 16:30Bandhi PM2
2021-04-21 12:45Binpara1
2021-04-29 06:15Purbasthali Bird Sanctuary PUB4
2021-04-25 06:00Kalisthan beach1
2021-04-17 11:30Padma River & Chars (Rajshahi)7
2021-05-14 13:19Thimpu Sewage Lagoons3
2021-04-16 15:30Near Kamalabari Ghat2
2021-04-23 06:00Chouldari wetland3
2021-04-30 14:20Garacharma Wetlands1
2021-04-30 06:00Chidiyatapu3
2021-04-29 06:25Amritography Hotspot, Austinabad, Local Basti2
2021-04-22 07:08Maguri Grassland1
2021-04-22 15:36Mae Faek paddies1
2021-04-30 09:00Wat Pa Yang Tok vicinity1
2021-04-17 08:01Laem Pakarang (Coral Cape)1
2021-04-17 15:38Lamnam Kra Buri NP--headquarters vicinity1
2021-04-29 15:26Krabi provincial town--Hin Khwang Pier vicinity
2021-04-29 13:46Laem Thaen (Thaen Cape)1
2021-04-22 12:40Ko Klang (general area)
2021-04-22 09:00Laem Son pools1
2021-05-07 10:19BeiChuanHe Wetland Park (北川河湿地公园)4
2021-04-20 06:30Sapphaya--Chao Phraya sandbars and reedbeds1
2021-05-15 17:19Xining Ning Hu Wetland (西宁宁湖湿地)8
2021-05-03 13:30Pak Thale Nature Reserve (general area)1
2021-04-26 07:15Laem Phak Bia--salt pans east of Hwy. 40281
2021-04-18 07:54Phanthai Norasing Non-hunting Area--Mahachai Mangrove Forest Learning & Development Center II vicinity1
2021-04-20 12:29Pathum Thani Rice Research Center1
2021-04-19 13:26Bang Pakong Rivermouth--Khlong Tamru Mangrove Education Center & vicinity2
2021-04-18 06:55Khlong Tamru salt pans1
2021-05-03 16:02Thale Noi Non-hunting Area--Ekachai Bridge (Chaloem Phra Kiat 80 Pansa Bridge)1
2021-05-14 10:00Pantai Aceh mangroves and trail1
2021-05-15 16:00Sungai Burung, Pulau Pinang2
2021-04-20 07:00George Town--Karpal Singh Drive2
2021-04-26 07:15George Town--Esplanade & Fort Cornwallis1
2021-04-28 09:27Khi Pla Islets (Ko Khi Pla)5
2021-05-08 16:30Kampung Pertama Paddyfields2
2021-05-08 17:15Air Hitam Dalam Forest Reserve2
2021-05-08 13:30Pulau Burung Landfill3
2021-05-09 07:07Man Nai Island (Ko Man Nai)2
2021-04-23 12:24Prasae Rivermouth (Pak Nam Prasae)1
2021-04-22 07:11Man Nok Island (Ko Man Nok)1
2021-05-02 16:40Mekong river Vientiane (Quai Fa Ngum)1
2021-05-08 11:30兰州市--黄河岸公园 (Lanzhou--Yellow River Bank Park)2
2021-05-03 06:02Vientiane--Donkoi (fields & river)1
2021-04-25 06:11Vientiane--Ban Na Khouay-canal2
2021-04-25 16:44Roosamilae mudflats1
2021-04-26 18:05Pattani WTP1
2021-05-08 06:39Khon Kaen University (general area)1
2021-05-15 13:25塔子山公园 (Tazishan Park)1
2021-04-29 07:50Mu Ko Chang NP--Chang Island (Ko Chang)5
2021-05-01 09:24青龙湖 (Qinglong Lake)1
2021-05-11 18:30Dalangiin bulag, Dalandzadagad city, Ömnögovi, MN200
2021-05-10 15:32Mianyuan River, Deyang2
2021-04-18 05:00Phaya Khan Khak & Phaya Naga Museums vicinity1
2021-04-24 07:35Lam Chi Thao1
2021-05-15 11:41Mongolica Resort, UB, MN1
2021-05-08 14:09Swan Pond, UB, MN13
2021-05-08 07:12Nogoon nuur8
2021-05-08 08:24Marshal Bridge, Riparian Forest of Tuul River, UB, MN3
2021-05-04 08:15斩龙颈水库 (Zhanlongjing Reservoir)1
2021-05-08 12:39Bus Lake, Nalaikh, UB, MN4
2021-04-18 07:15Lim Chu Kang Lane 32
2021-04-25 17:22Sungei Buloh Wetland Reserve1
2021-04-18 09:00Neo Tiew Harvest Lane1
2021-04-18 08:30Sentosa Island1
2021-04-20 08:37Kallang Dragonboat Nursery Beach1
2021-04-30 16:51Marina East (Gardens by the Bay: Bay East / Marina Barrage)1
2021-04-23 12:30Pulau Ubin1
2021-04-18 09:27Sungei Bedok1
2021-04-18 09:50Changi Business Park canal1