The Eurasian sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus), also known as the northern sparrowhawk or simply the sparrowhawk, is a small bird of prey in the family Accipitridae. Adult male Eurasian sparrowhawks have bluish grey upperparts and orange-barred underparts; females and juveniles are brown above with brown barring below. The female is up to 25% larger than the male – one of the largest differences between the sexes in any bird species. Though it is a predator which specialises in catching woodland birds, the Eurasian sparrowhawk can be found in any habitat and often hunts garden birds in towns and cities. Males tend to take smaller birds, including tits, finches, and sparrows; females catch primarily thrushes and starlings, but are capable of killing birds weighing 500 g (18 oz) or more.

The Eurasian sparrowhawk is found throughout the temperate and subtropical parts of the Old World; while birds from the northern parts of the range migrate south for winter, their southern counterparts remain resident or make dispersive movements. Eurasian sparrowhawks breed in suitable woodland of any type, with the nest, measuring up to 60 cm (2.0 ft) across, built using twigs in a tree. Four or five pale blue, brown-spotted eggs are laid; the success of the breeding attempt is dependent on the female maintaining a high weight while the male brings her food. The chicks hatch after 33 days and fledge after 24 to 28 days.

The probability of a juvenile surviving its first year is 34%, with 69% of adults surviving from one year to the next. Mortality in young males is greater than that of young females and the typical lifespan is four years. This species is now one of the most common birds of prey in Europe, although the population crashed after the Second World War. Organochlorine insecticides used to treat seeds before sowing built up in the bird population, and the concentrations in Eurasian sparrowhawks were enough to kill some outright and incapacitate others; affected birds laid eggs with fragile shells which broke during incubation. However, its population recovered after the chemicals were banned, and it is now relatively common, classified as being of Least Concern by BirdLife International.

The Eurasian sparrowhawk's hunting behaviour has brought it into conflict with humans for hundreds of years, particularly racing pigeon owners and people rearing poultry and gamebirds. It has also been blamed for decreases in passerine populations. The increase in population of the Eurasian Sparrowhawk coincides with the decline in House Sparrows in Britain. Studies of racing pigeon deaths found that Eurasian sparrowhawks were responsible for less than 1%. Falconers have utilised the Eurasian sparrowhawk since at least the 16th century; although the species has a reputation for being difficult to train, it is also praised for its courage. The species features in Teutonic mythology and is mentioned in works by writers including William Shakespeare, Alfred, Lord Tennyson and Ted Hughes.
Eurasian Sparrowhawk
Date Location Count
2021-01-31 10:45Presa de Piletas1
2021-02-21 16:32PN Sintra-Cascais--Oitavos1
2021-03-01 15:46PN Sintra-Cascais--Ribeira do Marmeleiro1
2021-02-14 09:25Estuaire du Asif n'Srou1
2021-02-13 09:57Estação Agronómica de Oeiras1
2021-02-02 11:15PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo1
2021-02-24 08:34Tapada da Ajuda1
2021-02-08 14:14Paul do Tojal1
2021-02-24 10:00PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro1
2021-02-15 08:00Manique do Intendente1
2021-02-07 07:54Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira1
2021-02-17 13:04PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ribeira de Aljezur1
2021-02-18 16:06Veiga da Areosa1
2021-02-14 15:00Cangas--Praia de Barra1
2021-02-27 14:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena1
2021-02-23 13:05Lagoa dos Teixoeiros1
2021-02-22 11:06PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho1
2021-02-21 17:07Veiga de Argela e Vilar de Mouros1
2021-02-24 08:54Valongo, Alqueidão da Serra1
2021-02-04 17:29PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia1
2021-02-26 18:18Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-02-05 12:03Veiga de São Simão1
2021-02-26 17:55Barca do Lago1
2021-02-12 18:45Vilagarcía de Arousa--Enseada do Rial.1
2021-02-16 16:00Foz do Rio Onda1
2021-02-24 10:21Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón1
2021-02-13 15:40Aeroporto Francisco Sá Carneiro1
2021-02-06 14:45Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2021-02-28 14:30Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa1
2021-02-16 09:00Pateiras do Ave1
2021-02-21 15:50Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons1
2021-02-21 15:15Parque da Lavandeira1
2021-02-15 17:20Monte da Virgem1
2021-02-24 14:25O Porriño--Senda do río Louro1
2021-02-20 18:15Pontevedra--Barrio da Parda1
2021-02-12 16:23Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial1
2021-02-04 13:06Baldaio--área general1
2021-02-15 07:20RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral2
2021-02-23 17:30Cavalões1
2021-02-21 14:35Rio Leça--Ermesinde1
2021-02-15 17:05Riachos - Zona Industrial Oeste1
2021-02-28 09:30Campos de Águeda1
2021-02-14 13:46Santiago de Compostela--Brañas do Sar1
2021-02-21 11:41Santiago de Compostela--Monte Gaiás1
2021-02-24 16:13Mata Nacional dos Sete Montes1
2021-02-10 15:39Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga2
2021-02-12 15:06Arteixo--Laguna del paseo fluvial del río Bolaños2
2021-03-01 11:46Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2021-02-06 13:00Ría de O Burgo1
2021-02-23 16:23Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-02-26 17:20Forcarei--Campos de Nercellas e Taboadelo1
2021-02-18 12:01Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2021-02-28 10:31Ribeiro da Concavada2
2021-02-28 11:00Parque Florestal de Amarante1
2021-02-26 11:46Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro2
2021-02-13 13:00Cedeira--Paseo fluvial1
2021-02-23Quinta das Flores1
2021-02-27 09:50Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2021-02-14 12:35Centro urbano de Ribeira de Pena1
2021-02-12 14:22Gouvães da Serra1
2021-02-16 09:48Aeródromo de Pinhanços1
2021-02-05 14:04Rusheen Bay1
2021-02-22 09:45Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues1
2021-02-27 14:00Aral1
2021-02-07 09:50Albufeira do Pinhão1
2021-02-22 09:50Vale da Ribeira de Cortiçô1
2021-02-14 15:35Lugo--Río Miño, tramo de Ponte de Porto Meilán/Ponte de Ombreiro1
2021-02-16 09:30Muxagata1
2021-02-12 07:49RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova1
2021-02-21 10:45Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo1
2021-02-02Herrera de Alcántara--La Solana1
2021-02-12 18:00A Pastoriza--Area recreativa de Fonmiñá1
2021-02-14 09:50Ría de Foz--Area General1
2021-02-17 13:55PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro1
2021-02-14 10:27Fuente de la Corcha1
2021-02-14 10:00Arroyo de los Molinos1
2021-02-25 17:58Río Alagón--Puente Ceclavín1
2021-03-02 09:01Fôret Urbaine de Dar es-Salam1
2021-02-13 11:15Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador de la Casa del Quiquín1
2021-02-14 09:15Oued Bouregreg--Akrech (واد بورڭراڭ ــ عكراش)1
2021-02-16 09:29Doñana PN--Laguna del Jaral3
2021-02-10 09:37Arribes del Duero PNat--Area General (use specific hotspot if it is possible)1
2021-02-14 12:11Garrovillas--Rivera de Araya1
2021-02-13 10:19Uva1
2021-02-27 10:15Vila Chã da Ribeira1
2021-02-04 11:52Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío1
2021-02-27 17:00Atenor1
2021-02-11 15:14Cáceres--Mina La Esmeralda1
2021-02-10 12:43Río Guadiloba--Puente del Casar1
2021-02-13 11:45Riolobos--Arrozal de Pajares1
2021-02-24 16:30Doñana PN--Lucio del Lobo1
2021-02-02 17:21Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo1
2021-02-14 15:29Galisteo--Arrozales de la Dehesa (transformados)1
2021-02-14 17:30PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda1
2021-02-28 11:25Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla1
2021-02-20 10:00Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Parque de Los Toruños1
2021-02-16 14:09Benquerencia--Charca de Casillas1
2021-02-19 15:14Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera1
2021-02-05 11:19Hornachos--Pueblo1
2021-02-25 12:33Villar de Plasencia--Pueblo2
2021-02-26 10:32Laguna de Medina1
2021-02-07 12:09Villar de Plasencia--Embalse1
2021-02-12 10:17Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas1
2021-02-07 15:15Río Magasca--Oeste de Trujillo1
2021-02-18 12:07Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-paraje de Valdellope1
2021-02-14 11:00La Haba--Pueblo y Pantanillo1
2021-02-16 09:35Pago de San Clemente1
2021-02-10 13:50Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero1
2021-02-19 17:35La Janda--Canal Secundario1
2021-02-13 10:06La Janda--Área General2
2021-02-27 12:17Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Plataforma de El Travieso1
2021-02-18 15:23La Janda--Canal Principal Este1
2021-02-26 14:03Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2021-02-27 15:05San Pedro de Rozados--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-02-08 09:34Embalse de la Granda1
2021-02-24 15:00Zamora--Río Duero1
2021-02-15 13:26Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)1
2021-02-03 15:00Uviéu--La Grandota1
2021-02-10 11:51Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2021-02-10 16:00Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas1
2021-02-14 13:43Salamanca--Colegio San Agustín2
2021-02-26 11:28Embalse de San Andrés1
2021-02-23 10:10Valle de Turón-Mieres-Asturias1
2021-01-31 14:56Tarifa--El Olivar1
2021-02-27 12:10Isles of Scilly--Bryher1
2021-02-27 14:45Isles of Scilly--Tresco1
2021-02-24 10:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's1
2021-02-13 14:00Embalse de Cubilar1
2021-02-02 08:35Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río2
2021-03-01 12:45Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's1
2021-02-17 15:57Parque de La Menacha1
2021-02-11 13:12Arroyo de la Abejera1
2021-02-11 13:57Arroyo de la Venta Nueva2
2021-02-05 13:10Arroyo de Calamocarro--Área general1
2021-02-25 14:36Estación ornitológica Punta Blanca1
2021-02-12 15:00Zepa Calamocarro Benzú--área general1
2021-02-28 11:01Azud de Riolobos1
2021-02-26 15:42Junta de Los Rios1
2021-02-03 16:15Santas Martas--Gravera1
2021-02-25 18:42Jardines de la Argentina1
2021-02-20 17:10Sierra Crestellina1
2021-02-22 09:20Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)1
2021-02-19 18:24Casares--Pueblo1
2021-02-07 09:33Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.1
2021-02-14 11:37Rosslare Backstrand1
2021-02-26 16:03Casares--Vertedero1
2021-02-06 13:55Almanza--Robledal de la Cota1
2021-02-27 06:50Tolka Valley Park1
2021-02-28 12:30Picos de Europa PN--Lagos de Covadonga1
2021-02-01 10:42Embalse de Riaño--Cola de Boca de Huergano1
2021-02-13 15:10San Juan de la Encinilla--Laguna Redonda1
2021-02-04 08:05St. Stephen's Green1
2021-03-01 10:31Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce1
2021-02-02 11:29Aldeaseca--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-02-02 16:50Simancas1
2021-03-01 14:45Kilbogget Park1
2021-02-18 14:52Valladolid--Pinar de Antequera1
2021-02-07 12:49Woodbrook (Village)1
2021-02-22 09:45Roche's/Mullin's Hill1
2021-02-16 11:23Valladolid--Parquesol1
2021-02-28 08:25Killiney Hill Park2
2021-02-14 16:54Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general1
2021-02-21 09:21Dillon's Park1
2021-02-13 08:40Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos1
2021-01-31 09:43Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero1
2021-03-01 10:30Torcal de Antequera--Área General1
2021-02-19 17:30Palencia--Sector C.º de Husillos (al Norte de A65)1
2021-02-01 11:28Palencia--Parques del Sotillo y Huertas del Obispo1
2021-02-27 10:49Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area1
2021-02-27 16:28Villabáñez--Peñalba de Duero1
2021-02-25 14:16Helston Loe Pool1
2021-02-26 08:00Rathlin Island--Kinramer1
2021-02-12 09:10Bruichladdich1
2021-02-17 16:20Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-02-20 10:00Ría de Tinamayor1
2021-02-07 10:59Rathlin Island--Roonivoolin1
2021-02-07 09:10Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General1
2021-02-09 09:40Montes de Málaga PNat--Lagar de Torrijos1
2021-02-20 08:11Río Guadiana--Confluencia con el Bullaque1
2021-02-07 12:54College Reservoir1
2021-03-01 13:05Campoo--Sierra de Híjar1
2021-02-21 10:45Villamantilla--Río Perales1
2021-02-13 12:00Bosque de la Herrería1
2021-02-11 13:36Puerto de Palombera
2021-02-16 10:00Natura 2000 Mtes. de Toledo--Dehesas de Cuerva1
2021-02-15 13:02Sierra del Hacho1
2021-02-07 10:14Río Pirón--Peñarubia de Pirón1
2021-02-05 16:40Navalcarnero--Paraje de Valdeyeso (área general)1
2021-02-20 08:27Quijorna1
2021-02-25 13:48Poblete--Campos del oeste de Poblete1
2021-02-04 18:30Embalse del Vicario--Presa1
2021-02-14 17:51Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Castrillo de Murcia1
2021-02-06 12:30Río Guadarrama PNat--tramo A5-M4042
2021-02-27 14:06Río Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón1
2021-02-28Ría de San Martín--Área General2
2021-03-01 10:27Embalse del Ebro RNat--Bustamante1
2021-02-21 16:50Mocejón--lagunas1
2021-02-14 10:45Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina1
2021-02-21 08:00Pedriza Anterior1
2021-02-28 12:49Estépar-Villagutiérrez--Área general1
2021-02-13 16:30Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana1
2021-02-08 12:16Garrafad Shore1
2021-02-21 09:00La Mella, Sierra Sur de Jaén, Jaén, Andalucía, ES1
2021-02-14 12:00Puente del Batán1
2021-02-28 14:00Canal de las Aves, Aranjuez1
2021-02-13 11:06Leganés--Parque Polvoranca1
2021-02-25 16:15Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2021-02-17 10:13Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio2
2021-02-05 09:41Arroyo Valchico-Madrid1
2021-02-17 08:30Leganés--Bosquesur1
2021-02-20 11:36El Pardo--pueblo1
2021-02-11 17:06Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo1
2021-02-14 09:11Madrid--Parque de las Cruces1
2021-01-31 18:09Monte el Pardo1
2021-02-14 08:40Zone d'épuration de Missour1
2021-02-06 11:00Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago
2021-02-13 08:08Missour / Igli (33.053, -3.96)1
2021-02-26 17:07Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2021-03-01 18:33Villalonquéjar1
2021-01-31 17:09Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas1
2021-02-26 18:50Mora -- cola del Embalse de Finisterre1
2021-01-31 12:00Huérmeces1
2021-02-25 16:20Tres Cantos-Aº de los Chociegos1
2021-02-28 11:33Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-02-20 17:30Embalse del Cubillas2
2021-02-25 09:42Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-02-11 11:19Burgos--Paseo de La Isla1
2021-03-01 16:17Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel1
2021-02-23 16:35Alto la Varga1
2021-02-09 14:32Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2021-02-25 09:06Vega de Granada--Río Gentil1
2021-03-01 14:58Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-02-12 17:03Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta1
2021-02-26 18:20Revillarruz-Humienta--Área general1
2021-02-14 11:27San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz1
2021-03-01 11:30Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-02-23 13:56San Sebastián de los Reyes--Arroyo de Viñuelas1
2021-02-27 15:46Burgos--Fuentesblancas1
2021-02-09 09:18Ogíjares—Pueblo1
2021-02-18 10:30Granada--Río Genil1
2021-02-26 17:29Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-02-14 10:49Hontoria de la Cantera-Cubillo del Campo1
2021-02-12 17:30Barranco de Corvales1
2021-02-20 08:24Sureste PNat--Presa del Rey1
2021-01-31 17:00Los Ausines1
2021-02-28 08:57Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2021-02-12 17:03Riocerezo--Área General1
2021-02-17 17:18Despeñaperros PNat--Área General1
2021-02-13 10:00Los Vados1
2021-02-26 10:52Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2021-02-14 08:45Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-02-27 18:00Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio
2021-02-25 15:40Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas1
2021-02-25 09:45Comarca de Juarros--Graveras de Espinosa y alrededores1
2021-01-31 13:22Sureste PNat--Puente Verde1
2021-03-01 09:20Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA1
2021-02-23 17:49Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-02-26 09:08Sierra Nevada PN--El Purche1
2021-02-12 10:31Patones1
2021-02-11 08:06Villarcayo--Área General1
2021-02-04 11:59Bareyo--Cabo de Ajo1
2021-01-31 10:10Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA2
2021-02-17 15:46Sierra de Herencia--La Rendija1
2021-02-21 09:10Aberdaron1
2021-02-13 10:47Quintanilla de las Viñas1
2021-02-28 09:56Pontón de la Oliva1
2021-02-20 17:15Daganzo de Arriba--Arroyo de Torote1
2021-02-15 12:15Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)1
2021-02-24 11:37Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Polder y Ría de Escalante1
2021-02-12 09:30Órgiva--La Cenicera2
2021-02-25 17:03Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos2
2021-02-19 10:36Laguna de las Yeguas1
2021-02-20 08:30Los Santos de la Humosa--Rio Henares1
2021-02-03 11:29Laguna del Camino de Villafranca1
2021-02-03 08:42Laguna de la Veguilla1
2021-02-27 07:00Plym Estuary1
2021-02-02 16:22Cabanillas de Campo--Camino de la Dehesa1
2021-02-23 15:02Alcázar de San Juan--Núcleo urbano1
2021-02-28 13:55Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve1
2021-02-28 09:48Guadalajara--Finca Castillejos1
2021-02-13 10:30Kolitza-Lagarbea1
2021-02-06 10:55Peel Bay1
2021-02-05 12:32Peel--Derby Road1
2021-02-07 13:21Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados1
2021-02-25 15:53Castletown1
2021-02-21 13:30Derbyhaven1
2021-02-13 04:32Glen Lean
2021-02-17 13:47Eairy Dam1
2021-02-25 15:24Port Grenaugh1
2021-02-20 08:30Sopuerta1
2021-02-21 08:30Ría del Barbadun1
2021-03-01 09:27Orduña--Sierra Salvada1
2021-02-24 18:16Embalse de Almoguera1
2021-02-21 08:59Humedal de Bolue1
2021-03-01 08:45Lower Ballabeg (private site)1
2021-02-10 15:15Crymlyn Bog--Marcroft1
2021-02-10 11:10Abioncillo de Calatañazor1
2021-02-17 11:30Berlanga de Duero, pueblo y hoz1
2021-02-08 09:30Muirhead1
2021-03-01 13:55Gypsy Pool1
2021-03-01 13:55Loans--Farmland1
2021-02-01 11:00Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, Desembocadura del Ebrillos1
2021-03-01 09:01Mungia1
2021-02-05 12:40Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-28 11:33Sierra de Relumbrar1
2021-02-26 17:29Laguna de El Hito RNat1
2021-02-24 14:44River Exe at Trews Weir1
2021-02-16 17:04Barranco del río Dulce PNat--Mirador de Félix1
2021-02-15 11:07Riverside Valley Park--Viewing Screens1
2021-02-26 11:15Longhaugh Point1
2021-02-02 09:09Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh2
2021-02-14 09:45Hinojosa de la Sierra1
2021-02-18 10:50Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh1
2021-02-18 12:04Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos1
2021-02-19 09:45Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-02-06 12:45Marais de Brénéguy1
2021-02-28 17:38Peñas de Islallana-Viguera1
2021-02-11 10:20San Marcos, cara Sur1
2021-02-27 16:34Elorrio1
2021-02-14 20:55Nant-y-Gamar1
2021-02-22 10:00Esteras de Medinaceli1
2021-02-08 11:15Tardesillas1
2021-02-28 17:11Little Orme's Head3
2021-02-04 12:17Tardesillas, Dehesa.1
2021-02-16 15:01Arrasate--Legargain1
2021-02-02 11:53White Cart Water--Sinclair Dr to Holmlea Rd1
2021-02-21 09:23Possil Marsh SWT NR1
2021-02-10 11:34River Clyde from Rutherglen Bridge to King's Bridge1
2021-02-28 07:50Laguna del Guarrero--Tardajos de Duero.1
2021-02-28 14:15Balmore Pool Walk1
2021-02-13 09:22Logroño--Soto Los Americanos1
2021-02-14 09:33Cuenca ciudad--Río Júcar de Recreo Peral a junta Moscas1
2021-02-16 07:50Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs1
2021-03-01 14:30Brynmawr Ponds1
2021-02-26 15:22RNN de la Baie de Saint-Brieuc--Pointe de Billemont et Plage de l'Hôtellerie1
2021-03-01 14:45Campiña Zarautz-Getaria1
2021-02-17 12:10Pagoeta PNat1
2021-02-25 09:07Albacete--Llano de Pocopán1
2021-02-19 08:05Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-02-07 14:56Aljibarro1
2021-02-11 17:26Whitehaven Harbour1
2021-02-05 17:20Urbasa y Andia PNat--puerto de Lizarraga1
2021-02-23 12:30San Adrián--pueblo1
2021-02-21 14:30Embalse de Alloz1
2021-02-21 09:15Donostia--Ametzagaina1
2021-02-12 12:40Culloden Woods1
2021-02-23 15:30Donostia--Antondegi1
2021-02-13 12:43Mañeru--Aizpea1
2021-03-01 17:30Mendigorría--río Arga, puente de Andión1
2021-02-28 07:30Leasowe Lighthouse1
2021-02-27 12:00Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara1
2021-02-13 10:30Oiartzun1
2021-02-14 15:00Tudela--Monte Alto1
2021-02-28 09:40Bourton Combe1
2021-02-16 15:55Irun--calle Lepanto1
2021-02-27 07:30Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2021-02-27 09:57La Felipa1
2021-02-20 09:24Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-02-28 15:24Pill Foreshore1
2021-02-10 09:30Txingudi--Islas del Bidasoa1
2021-02-07 17:30Balsa del Pulguer RN2
2021-02-27 11:00Laguna del Juncal RN1
2021-02-27 14:38Severn Way and River Trym at Sea Mills2
2021-02-20 09:32Balsa de Loza1
2021-02-23 11:07Leigh Woods NNR2
2021-02-28 09:22Ashton Marsh and Colliters Brook1
2021-02-10 10:19Blaise Castle Estate1
2021-02-25 14:05Avon Gorge--Peregrine Watch Point4
2021-02-28 11:30Barañáin--Parque Fluvial del Arga1
2021-02-24 15:26Greville Smyth Park1
2021-02-25 07:23Clifton Down1
2021-02-14 17:10Acta Centre Gardens and South Street Park1
2021-02-08 14:41New Cut and Cumberland Basin1
2021-02-22 12:41Ablitas--Área General1
2021-01-31 17:41Berriozar--Artiberri1
2021-02-12 11:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios1
2021-02-23 14:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas1
2021-02-10 18:04Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera1
2021-02-24 18:30Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo1
2021-02-22 11:45Sierra Espuña PReg--Pozos de Nieve de Murcia1
2021-02-12 12:56Narroways Millennium Green NR1
2021-02-26 17:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Magdalena1
2021-02-01 15:35Pamplona--estadio El Sadar1
2021-02-17 19:57Tudela--soto de Las Norias1
2021-02-11 15:42Soto de los Tetones EN1
2021-02-15 10:42Eastville Park1
2021-02-17Pamplona--Mendillorri1
2021-02-12 16:15Ablitas--Peñadil, Montecillo y Monterrey ZEC1
2021-02-24 12:28Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2021-02-15 11:00Bertiz PNat--Area General1
2021-02-23 22:20Croxteth Hall and Country Park LNR--East to M571
2021-02-05 09:05Canal Floods, Whixall1
2021-02-27 08:00Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general1
2021-02-27 13:00Lyde Green Lake1
2021-02-27 08:15Venus Pool1
2021-02-22 12:45Hale Head Footpaths1
2021-02-25 09:30Newton Park Lake1
2021-02-21 18:00Sierra de las Moreras1
2021-02-21 10:32Cammo Estate1
2021-02-06 12:02Frodsham Marsh1
2021-02-21 12:41Almond River Mouth and Parkway1
2021-02-16 07:45Durrell Wildlife Park1
2021-02-20 12:10EDAR de Alhama de Murcia1
2021-02-12 08:40Cressage Bridge2
2021-02-21 11:17Saladares del Guadalentin ENP1
2021-02-28 10:15Sheinton1
2021-02-24 16:32Lagunas de Agón y Bisimbre2
2021-02-21 10:26Water of Leith1
2021-02-06 11:36Harrison Park including Union Canal1
2021-02-15 11:00Farley2
2021-03-01 14:34Lancaster Canal--Glasson Branch1
2021-02-10 09:00Inverleith Park1
2021-02-26 10:15River Severn at Buildwas1
2021-02-24 12:15Bezas--Laguna de Bezas1
2021-02-27 15:00Wyke1
2021-02-17 14:30Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2021-02-27 09:15Keer Estuary1
2021-02-27 10:30River Esk at Longtown1
2021-02-26 11:14Calamocha--Embalse de Lechago1
2021-02-19 11:00Holyrood Park
2021-02-10 09:15Kinghorn Loch2
2021-02-25 06:54Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2021-02-13 12:38Duddingston Loch1
2021-02-18 13:54Kimmeridge Bay1
2021-02-26 08:32Sangüesa--depuradora1
2021-02-08 10:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve1
2021-02-16 14:37Swineham Gravel Pit1
2021-02-20 11:00Garralda--Uranea1
2021-02-13 12:09Dalkeith Country Park1
2021-02-26 07:44Wyre Forest NNR1
2021-02-17 08:45Marbury Country Park1
2021-02-07 10:36Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Area general1
2021-02-09 10:00Neumann's Flashes1
2021-02-21 09:45Alston Wetland1
2021-02-26 12:21Rodborough Common SSSI1
2021-02-27 06:30Woolston Eyes NR2
2021-02-28 16:22Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-18 14:27River Frome, Stroud1
2021-02-10 12:17Turlin Moor LNR1
2021-02-24 16:24Puebla de San Miguel PNat--Área general1
2021-02-23 10:33Lytchett Bay DWT NR1
2021-02-04 10:27Woolston Eyes (No.1 bed)1
2021-02-19 09:57Lytchett Bay View LNR1
2021-02-09 09:15Sandy Close Pond1
2021-02-15 13:00Embalse del Bolaso1
2021-02-26 17:26Rambla Salada de Fortuna1
2021-02-22 09:34The Devil's Spittleful WWT NR1
2021-02-05 12:30Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)1
2021-02-25 13:47Sandbach Flashes1
2021-02-26 17:40Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada1
2021-02-12 13:45Greenlands Farm1
2021-02-22 15:53Cutacre Country Park1
2021-02-15Dunham Massey (NT)1
2021-02-26 09:30Embalse de Mezalocha1
2021-02-25 08:45Bateswood Country Park and LNR1
2021-02-17 11:46Leverhulme Park LNR1
2021-02-10 09:30Forêt de Rennes1
2021-02-20 12:00Pencaitland Unleashed Dog Park1
2021-02-12 08:56Urmston Meadows1
2021-02-25 10:27Pittville Park1
2021-02-08 15:07Parley Common1
2021-02-16 17:07Stretford Meadows1
2021-03-01 16:01Stretford Ees1
2021-03-01 15:05Stocks Reservoir1
2021-02-07 09:10Sale Water Park1
2021-02-28 14:25Throop Loop1
2021-02-03 08:17Charca de Los Ojuelos1
2021-02-10 12:20Kirklees Valley LNR1
2021-02-15 08:54Chorlton Ees LNR2
2021-02-16 10:10Turn Moss Playing Fields1
2021-02-28 14:44Elton Reservoir1
2021-02-11 11:44Salford Quays
2021-02-17 15:45Chorlton Water Park LNR1
2021-02-24 11:38Letham Burn1
2021-02-19 14:00Cameron Reservoir1
2021-02-26 09:05Alexandra Park (Manchester)1
2021-02-04 08:15St John's Gardens, Manchester1
2021-02-19 09:45Zaragoza--Soto de La Almozara1
2021-02-26 08:10Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2021-02-10 08:58Bickton1
2021-02-18 16:30Blashford Lakes NR--Ivy Lake1
2021-02-13 12:57Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR1
2021-01-31 13:36Heaton Mersey Common LNR1
2021-02-21 15:20Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries1
2021-02-15 13:07River Bollin at Mill Lane1
2021-02-25 13:09Church Lane Flood1
2021-02-25 14:37Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro1
2021-02-13 13:17Prestbury Sewage Works and River Bollin1
2021-02-19 14:11Dane's Moss CWT NR1
2021-02-15 14:13Bramhall Park1
2021-02-01 13:30Highfield Country Park LNR1
2021-02-28 09:06Bittell Reservoirs1
2021-02-13 18:12Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego1
2021-01-31 12:08Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos1
2021-02-24 08:16Pointe Saint-Clément1
2021-02-04 12:22Adlington Golf Centre Driving Range Area1
2021-02-12 10:22El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-02-18 16:20Reddish Vale Country Park LNR1
2021-02-07 17:24Río Gállego--Montañana1
2021-02-22 12:00Poynton Lake1
2021-02-23 12:08Towers Road and Fields1
2021-01-31 15:34Newbyth Wood1
2021-02-23 12:40Norbury Hollow1
2021-02-26 15:37Agüero1
2021-02-27 08:33Galachos de La Alfranca RN1
2021-02-17 08:00El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella2
2021-02-22 10:09La Alfranca1
2021-02-24 11:12New Forest NP--Acres Down1
2021-02-17 10:30Coombes Valley RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-20 08:44Higher Disley1
2021-02-28 07:05New Forest NP--Sway Heathland1
2021-02-12 16:58Murillo de Gállego2
2021-02-27 12:14Waterside Flash, New Mills1
2021-02-06 08:38Vedado de Peñaflor1
2021-02-06 16:34Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie1
2021-01-31 13:15Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre1
2021-02-21 15:13Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone1
2021-02-28 08:49Arnfield Reservoir1
2021-02-14 11:27New Forest NP--Denny Wood1
2021-02-01 13:02Whiteley Nab1
2021-02-17 12:11Estepas de Belchite--Balsa del Planerón1
2021-02-21 10:04Hadfield Rough Fields1
2021-02-26 09:01Lower Longdendale Reservoirs2
2021-02-28 10:26Tintwistle Knarr1
2021-02-06 07:49Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm1
2021-02-28 10:30Fishlake Meadows NR1
2021-02-16 07:59Woodhead Reservoir1
2021-02-24 08:56Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-26 11:01Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)1
2021-02-21 16:29Alcoi--Río Riquer1
2021-02-03 15:36The Pleasance1
2021-02-02 16:21Castle Farm Recreation Centre1
2021-02-03 15:18Caldearenas1
2021-02-06 12:45Kenilworth Common LNR1
2021-02-17 16:35Horta de Godella1
2021-02-11 17:07Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes1
2021-01-31 11:27Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR1
2021-02-21 08:45Standlake Pit 60 (Restricted access - Permit required)1
2021-02-28 17:23Alberca de Loreto1
2021-02-25 07:50Wildern Nature Park1
2021-02-28 09:19Wainbody Wood LNR1
2021-02-12 13:45Tutbury Avenue Open Space1
2021-02-26 08:09Canley Ford Community Woodland LNR2
2021-02-12 13:09Stivichall Common LNR1
2021-02-13 16:00Dix Pit1
2021-02-14 09:40High Bridge Gravel Pits2
2021-02-16 15:20Lower Baybridge Lane2
2021-02-27 07:11Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2021-02-28 07:56Snelsmore Common1
2021-02-26 10:11Ashley Warren1
2021-01-31 14:09L'Albufera PNat -- Área General2
2021-02-05 12:09Rambla de las Truchas1
2021-02-06 12:55Cheesefoot Head1
2021-02-27 07:30Cothill NNR1
2021-02-26 08:07Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-02-23 08:46Beeley Moor1
2021-02-26 08:30Agden Side Rd1
2021-02-05 14:14Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-02-24 16:08Serra Aitana--Font de Forata-Pas de la Rabosa1
2021-02-13 10:30Marjal dels Moros1
2021-02-20Sallent de Gállego
2021-02-03 12:58Allestree Park2
2021-02-22 18:30Puerto de Sagunto--La Gerencia
2021-01-31 14:27Derby River Gardens1
2021-02-01 16:03Old Alresford Pond1
2021-02-25 12:36Belper River Gardens1
2021-03-01 15:23Wyver Lane1
2021-02-25 16:50Farnley Reservoir1
2021-02-25 07:50Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park1
2021-02-02Panticosa
2021-02-24 07:39Marston Meadows1
2021-02-03 11:30Chaddesden Cemetery1
2021-02-13 09:00Water Eaton1
2021-02-20 14:20Valmuel--Arrozales1
2021-02-17 11:50Guara PNat--Nocito1
2021-02-26 11:55Woodland Walk and White Rose Shopping Centre1
2021-02-23 08:35Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow1
2021-02-07 12:56Alcañiz--Salada de La Panolla1
2021-02-25 10:51Low Barns DWT NR1
2021-02-11 11:55Adel Dam1
2021-02-13 12:19Meanwood Valley LNR--South1
2021-02-21 12:18Sydlings Copse1
2021-02-04 11:20Escomb Lake1
2021-02-28 13:30Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-03 09:29Worsbrough Reservoir1
2021-02-21 11:20The Vyne (NT)1
2021-02-18 14:55Roundhay Park1
2021-02-01 09:00Shadwell Farmland1
2021-02-17 16:40Riu de l'Algar
2021-02-28 15:03Foxlow Ponds1
2021-02-21 07:37Waterstock Golf Course1
2021-02-21 08:59Waterstock Flood Plain1
2021-02-09 14:55Loddon Valley1
2021-02-10 14:44Stansted Forest
2021-02-12 10:14Staveley STW and Water Meadow1
2021-02-06 08:22Chichester Harbour--East Head1
2021-02-01 09:00Worminghall area2
2021-02-27 08:07Edderthorpe Flash1
2021-02-13 12:55St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2021-03-01 10:35Waldridge Fell1
2021-02-13 11:44Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve1
2021-02-21 15:06Big Waters NR1
2021-02-15 14:38The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa1
2021-02-27 07:37Gallows Bridge Farm (Bird hide only)1
2021-02-08 09:43Tyne Bridge1
2021-02-25 08:00Aylestone Meadows LNR1
2021-02-22 14:30Stanford Reservoir1
2021-02-22 14:30Jesmond Dene1
2021-02-09 10:15Weetslade Country Park NWT NR1
2021-02-26 08:45Johnny Brown's Common1
2021-02-17 09:50Bothal Pond1
2021-02-27 11:04Longhirst Flash1
2021-02-21 14:00Girdleness1
2021-02-20 08:33Willow Meadow Wildlife Area including Iremongers Pond1
2021-02-17 08:45Bestwood Country Park2
2021-02-13 10:03Linton Lane and Ponds1
2021-02-26 09:57Sidlesham1
2021-02-28 14:11Bullcarr Mires Country Park1
2021-02-21 14:25Stoneybeck Lake1
2021-03-01 16:07Hardwick Hall Country Park1
2021-02-20 07:26Dinton Pastures Country Park
2021-02-05 16:54Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon1
2021-02-11 08:23Rising Sun Country Park1
2021-02-28 10:53Castle Island LNR1
2021-02-15 07:47East Chevington NWT NR3
2021-02-07 10:29Pagham Harbour LNR--Pagham Lagoon1
2021-02-07 07:30Sprotbrough Flash YWT NR1
2021-02-21 10:21Ripas de Alcolea1
2021-02-23 15:56Heath Lake1
2021-02-19 10:00Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-02-27 12:56Ythan Estuary--Waulkmill Hide1
2021-02-26 09:30Langold lake1
2021-02-28 12:31Netherfield Lagoons1
2021-02-17 14:29Marden Quarry LNR1
2021-02-27 08:42St Marys Island LNR1
2021-02-13 15:12Northumberland Park1
2021-02-28 08:20Río Cinca--Sotos de Castejón1
2021-02-28 10:44Norton Common1
2021-02-20 08:30Thursley NNR1
2021-02-27 09:40Potteric Carr YWT NR2
2021-02-01 12:24Rufford Abbey Country Park1
2021-02-13 07:45Cutt Mill House Ponds1
2021-02-28 10:00Thorpe Marsh YWT NR1
2021-02-27 09:39Embalse de San Salvador1
2021-01-31 11:45Pitsford Reservoir1
2021-03-01 12:40Whitburn Coastal Park1
2021-02-26 06:30Harrington Airfield1
2021-03-01 13:30Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve1
2021-02-07 08:43Shackleford Farmland1
2021-02-17 14:35Howe Park Wood1
2021-02-24 07:12Enton Lakes1
2021-01-31 15:32Little Linford Wood BBOWT NR2
2021-02-19 15:30Topham Ferry Flashes1
2021-02-28 10:33Furzton Lake1
2021-02-27 08:05Clifton Ings and Rawcliffe Meadows1
2021-02-18 11:00Moorlands YWT NR1
2021-02-16 09:50Rawcliffe Lake1
2021-02-21 10:32Binéfar1
2021-02-26 13:39Loseley and Binscombe1
2021-01-31 10:55River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane1
2021-03-01 09:00Rowntree Park1
2021-02-21 15:20Saltholme RSPB Reserve--Dormans Pool1
2021-02-15 11:14Greatham Creek1
2021-02-20 06:57Unstead Water Meadows1
2021-02-23 12:26Ouzel Valley Park1
2021-02-02 12:10Walton Lake1
2021-02-21 11:01Kings Park (Retford)1
2021-02-27 09:37Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR1
2021-02-14 09:16Willen Lakes--North Lake1
2021-02-20 13:25Unstead Sewage Farm1
2021-02-10 14:20Windsor Great Park1
2021-02-28 13:18St. Nicholas Fields LNR1
2021-02-06 11:34South Downs NP--The Burgh1
2021-02-28 11:42Lound Gravel Pits1
2021-02-23 16:30Stoke Lake1
2021-01-31 10:52Eston Cemetery1
2021-02-01 15:55University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-02-27 08:49Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South1
2021-01-31 09:54Hatfield Moors SSSI--Ten Acre Lake1
2021-02-07 08:50Hatfield Moors SSI--Kilham West1
2021-02-19 13:00Aubeterre-sur-Dronne (ville)1
2021-02-28 06:46Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-11 10:00Hatfield Moors SSSI1
2021-02-11 14:30Gringley Carr1
2021-02-16 10:30Teesside South Gare1
2021-02-23 16:31Wraysbury Gravel Pits--Wraysbury I Gravel Pits (also known as Sunnymeads GP) complex1
2021-02-13 13:39Ivinghoe Beacon (NT)1
2021-02-20 10:28Papercourt Gravel Pits1
2021-02-01 10:00Wraysbury II Gravel Pits complex1
2021-02-25 09:00Strensall Common1
2021-03-01 08:22Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground2
2021-02-13 16:00North Duffield Carrs1
2021-01-31 09:30Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors1
2021-03-01 11:48Staines Moor SSSI1
2021-03-01 17:05North Duffield Ings1
2021-02-16 08:00Worthing Beach--at Marine Gardens1
2021-02-23 07:06Marine Gardens1
2021-02-28 14:45Franklins Spring1
2021-02-23 12:28Heene Cemetery1
2021-02-06 14:45Lynsters Farm (use footpath only)1
2021-02-28 15:55Heronsgate Farmlands1
2021-02-20 15:25Pynesfield North & South Lake1
2021-02-07 12:08Muladar de Baélls1
2021-02-21 15:15Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)1
2021-02-14 16:03South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring1
2021-02-20 14:00Troy Mill Gravel Pit1
2021-02-28 10:41Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR1
2021-02-14 07:10Stocker's Farm1
2021-02-12 10:57Water End1
2021-02-04 10:41Embassament d'Utxesa--Observatori el 191
2021-02-21 16:13Scotsbridge Mill Water Meadow1
2021-02-24 16:58Trent Port1
2021-02-24 07:35Warnham LNR1
2021-02-14 13:03Minet Country Park1
2021-03-01 09:00Molesey Heath NR1
2021-02-19 08:38Adur Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-27 12:59Prince's Coverts (Oxshott Woods)2
2021-02-18 08:29Osterley Park and House1
2021-02-26 13:50Ashtead Common NNR1
2021-02-13 08:30Embalse de Canelles1
2021-02-16 17:19Alfés--Poble1
2021-02-14 11:56Harrow School1
2021-02-06 06:52Queen's Promenade1
2021-02-27 10:30The Wood (Surbiton)1
2021-02-13 06:44Fairfield Recreation Ground1
2021-02-16 14:00River Thames from Kew to Richmond1
2021-02-28 13:30South Ealing (LBC District)1
2021-02-21 09:48Kew Royal Botanic Gardens2
2021-03-02 09:42Riu Set a Aspa--Torrebadella1
2021-02-10 10:03Aldenham Country Park and Reservoir1
2021-02-13 07:27Richmond Park (London)1
2021-02-25 15:00North Cliffe Wood YWT NR1
2021-02-28 08:10Chiswick House and Gardens1
2021-02-27 09:00North Cave Wetlands1
2021-02-02 11:41Hamptons/Mayflower Park Wetlands NR1
2021-02-05 13:25Wimbledon Common1
2021-02-13 12:30Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2021-02-27 07:16Brent Reservoir1
2021-02-26 09:18Wormwood Scrubs LNR1
2021-02-19 07:45Wimbledon Park1
2021-03-01 14:01Banstead Woods (WT)1
2021-02-11 08:58Holland Park1
2021-02-27 06:08Morden Hall Park2
2021-02-27 07:50Worth Forest1
2021-02-26 06:57Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR1
2021-02-15 12:01Merton High Street (Colliers Wood)1
2021-03-01 09:31Totteridge Valley2
2021-02-23 07:46Wandle Park (Colliers Wood)1
2021-02-28 09:51Watermeads NT NR1
2021-02-08 14:17Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East1
2021-02-21 09:15Darlands Lake NR1
2021-02-09 09:30Ovingdean Farmland1
2021-02-06 12:00Lemsford Springs HMWT NR (Restricted access)1
2021-02-28 14:50Wandsworth Common1
2021-02-28 08:30Beddington Farmlands1
2021-02-02 12:08Brook Farm Open Space1
2021-02-26 10:55Tooting Common1
2021-02-26 10:00Wakehurst Place (National Trust and Kew Garden)1
2021-02-24 08:00Hampstead Heath1
2021-02-23 14:10Roundshaw Downs LNR1
2021-02-10 15:55Hedgecourt Lake1
2021-02-25 08:33Ivel Springs LNR1
2021-02-09 08:30Baston Gravel Pits1
2021-02-27 15:32Alexandra Park (London)1
2021-02-26 09:10Lloyd Park (Croydon)2
2021-02-14 12:55Baston Fen LWT NR1
2021-02-18 08:30Gillespie Park LNR1
2021-02-25 12:14South Downs NP--Pells Pool and Moat1
2021-02-21 12:00South Downs NP--Southease1
2021-02-24 13:51Stoke Newington West Reservoir1
2021-02-23 11:22Woodberry Wetlands NR1
2021-02-19 09:55Nunhead Cemetery1
2021-02-01 10:05Waters' Edge Country Park and LNR1
2021-02-15 08:40Telegraph Hill Park1
2021-02-07 15:03Barcombe Reservoir1
2021-02-27 11:30Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-02-20 11:15Wallington1
2021-02-15 09:00Walthamstow Marshes SSSI1
2021-02-21 12:43River Pool Linear Park1
2021-03-02 08:49Tottenham Marshes1
2021-02-10 16:10Beckenham Place Park1
2021-02-10 12:31Waterworks NR1
2021-02-22 07:15Leyton Marsh and Waterworks NR2
2021-02-15 14:15Theobalds Park1
2021-02-15 13:28Wykeham Lakes1
2021-02-09 13:29Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2021-02-01 08:49Tanholt Gravel Pits1
2021-02-16 08:14Gilbert's Slade2
2021-02-18 14:02Lee Valley Regional Park--Cornmill Meadows1
2021-02-14 11:00Deeping High Bank1
2021-02-27 12:57Wanstead Flats--Bush Wood1
2021-02-24 09:13South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven1
2021-02-27Wanstead Flats1
2021-02-17Wanstead Park1
2021-02-27 08:34Amwell HMWT NR1
2021-02-19 09:58Amwell HMWT NR--Great Hardmead Lake2
2021-02-22 14:42Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North1
2021-02-04 13:03Wimpole Estate (NT)1
2021-02-04Wanstead Park--Old Sewage Works1
2021-02-12 15:01Barwick Ford1
2021-02-26 12:40Grange Farm (Knapwell)1
2021-02-12 07:47Arlington Reservoir LNR1
2021-02-21 12:47Scarborough Mere1
2021-02-18 10:28Roding Valley Meadows LNR1
2021-02-24 15:45Bough Beech Reservoir1
2021-02-27 10:14Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-09 12:31Secà de Bellmunt RN2000--Pilar d'Almenara1
2021-02-18 16:01Crossness Sewage Works and LNR1
2021-02-18 15:23Sevenoaks WR & SSSI1
2021-02-28 10:13Somersham LNR and Pocket Park1
2021-02-23 17:10Hunmanby Fishing Lake1
2021-02-14 14:00Rainham--Stone Barges1
2021-02-20 13:22Eastbrookend Country Park1
2021-02-13 10:00Havering Country Park1
2021-02-28 14:19Primrose Valley (Stream and woods)1
2021-02-08 14:04Hunmanby Gap1
2021-02-12 07:45Filey Bay1
2021-02-14 13:00River Darent-River Thames Confluence1
2021-03-02 06:23Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-02-27 11:00Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve3
2021-02-05 13:21Haynes Park1
2021-02-27 10:00Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park1
2021-02-19 17:09Mill Road Cemetery1
2021-02-27 09:48Stourbridge Common1
2021-02-28 14:11Milton Country Park1
2021-02-09 11:35Cambridge Research Park NR1
2021-02-26 11:30Burrastow1
2021-02-23 12:30Impasse du Village (Pradère-les-Bourguets)1
2021-02-12 08:43Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-13 16:43Wilbraham Fens SSSI1
2021-02-22 07:04Furnace Pond1
2021-02-09 12:35Legbourne (Village and surrounding fields)1
2021-02-20 14:45Burwell Fen
2021-02-21 07:30Wicken Fen NNR1
2021-03-01 17:11Wicken Fen NNR--Baker's Fen1
2021-02-15 13:06Manby Flashes3
2021-02-27Chelmsford Non-conformist Cemetery1
2021-02-26 12:36Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Rimac2
2021-02-02 09:30Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège1
2021-02-20 08:15Lynn Point1
2021-02-04 14:00Mare d'Auzeville1
2021-02-09 08:40Forêt de La Londe1
2021-03-01 20:11Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water2
2021-02-25 06:34Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2021-03-01 06:02Rye Harbour SWT NR1
2021-02-25 10:00Lackford Lakes1
2021-02-12 09:10Ickworth (NT)1
2021-02-24 07:48Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)1
2021-02-27 12:50Santon Downham--River Ouse1
2021-02-21 08:24Cockley Cley Parish1
2021-02-14 14:14Urs (village)1
2021-02-12 12:25Bures (Countryside)
2021-02-21 14:36Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-23 11:26Cockley Cley Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-02-12 07:15Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area1
2021-02-21 16:07Livermere Lake
2021-02-28 13:07Rue du Bois Breton1
2021-02-24 08:02Port Lympne--Gardens, Woodlands, and Paddocks1
2021-02-24 12:13Port Lympne--Car Park and Grasslands1
2021-02-07 09:08Begues--poble1
2021-02-25 11:34Rhodes Minnis (Village)1
2021-02-04Etchinghill Golf Course (Please respect the golfers)1
2021-02-13 10:30Lyminge (Village)1
2021-02-08 11:16Hempton Marsh NOA NR1
2021-02-16 17:57Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat1
2021-02-14 08:40Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei1
2021-02-21 17:19Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat1
2021-02-11 10:16RLL Potabilitzadora, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona1
2021-02-01 16:41Basses de Can Dimoni1
2021-02-24 09:08Petite zone humide de Mesnières-en-Bray1
2021-02-27 11:57Wensum Valley Raptor Watchpoint3
2021-02-11 23:45Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR1
2021-02-17 08:14Neatherd Moor1
2021-02-22 11:16Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-02-06 15:28Collserola PNat--Font de la Budellera1
2021-02-08 19:20Baltasound1
2021-03-01 17:23Barcelona--Vall d'Hebron/Montbau1
2021-02-20 10:22Alton Water1
2021-02-23 10:00Beech Grove (Restricted access)1
2021-02-23 12:24Barcelona—Parc de la Creueta del Coll1
2021-02-06 16:42Barcelona--Campus Mundet1
2021-02-14 16:15Barcelona--La Foixarda1
2021-02-13 09:30Bobbits Lane LNR1
2021-03-01 12:39Belstead Brook Park1
2021-02-20 16:28Bourne Park1
2021-02-27 08:29Palau de Plegamans--Hostal del Fum1
2021-02-19 09:20Wherstead Strand--Wherstead Ooze
2021-02-28 11:30Hindolveston Village and Surrounding Farmland4
2021-02-20 15:28Riu Besòs a Montcada—Parc fluvial del Besòs1
2021-02-01 13:00Wherstead Strand1
2021-02-06 11:00Cingles de Bertí--Riu Tenes a Riells del Fai1
2021-02-03 14:26Cingles de Bertí--Costes d’en Batlles (Riells)1
2021-02-11 11:12Minster Pumping Station and Marshes1
2021-02-10 10:18Martorelles--Aiguabarreig Tenes-Besòs1
2021-02-25 14:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2021-02-18 15:35Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo1
2021-01-31 11:48River Stour at Bloody Point1
2021-02-14 12:14Pegwell Bay County Park1
2021-02-19 10:30Sandwich Bay Bird Observatory1
2021-02-26 17:10Hethersett (Village)1
2021-02-19 09:30Kelling Heath1
2021-02-09 12:07Ladybelt Country Park1
2021-02-06 09:07RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Plage de la Maye1
2021-02-13 08:56Bawburgh Lakes (Colney Gravel Pits)1
2021-02-08 10:00Parc du Marquenterre1
2021-02-28 11:00Vilassar de Dalt--Can Boquet1
2021-02-24 16:17Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón1
2021-02-05 15:50La Roca del Vallès--Club de Golf Vilalba1
2021-02-22 12:20Buxton Heath SSSI1
2021-02-05 12:56North Foreland1
2021-02-27 10:24Eaton Vale including Eaton Golf Course2
2021-02-17 07:23Ufford Park Hotel and Golf Course1
2021-02-14 13:00Hellesdon Pastures CWS and Sweet Briar Marshes SSSI1
2021-02-27 11:11Blickling Estate (NT)1
2021-02-21 13:44Earlham Road Cemetery1
2021-02-08 12:20City Station1
2021-02-04 16:44Es Capdellà / Vall Verda / Camí de Peguera1
2021-02-04 11:30Felbrigg Estate (NT)1
2021-02-13 09:47Gas Hill1
2021-02-14 15:55Trowse Marshes1
2021-02-13 08:20Whitlingham Country Park1
2021-02-27 10:45Bridge Rd, Colby1
2021-02-10 16:15Thorpe Marshes NWT NR1
2021-02-26 09:24Olot--Parc Nou1
2021-02-28 15:00Surlingham Church Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-23 07:25Sidestrand1
2021-02-27 07:33Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines1
2021-02-28 11:37Strumpshaw Fen--Woodland Trail1
2021-02-27 11:30North Warren RSPB Reserve
2021-02-26 11:05Sizewell1
2021-02-28 11:25Blyth Estuary - Bulcamp Marshes2
2021-02-09 10:30Ludham and Potter Heigham Marshes NNR1
2021-02-20 08:15Dingle Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-25 15:00Walberswick NNR--Walberswick Common and Tinkers Marsh1
2021-02-01 11:00Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR1
2021-02-21 09:00Southwold Town Marshes4
2021-02-21 12:30Aérodrome de Lézignan-Corbières [LFMZ]1
2021-02-26 08:10Great Yarmouth Cemetery1
2021-02-27 14:09Parc départemental des Chanteraines1
2021-02-14 10:36Valls de Sant Miquel i n'Aixartell1
2021-02-21 10:50Parc départemental Georges-Valbon (Parc de la Courneuve)1
2021-02-20 10:40Parc départemental du Sausset2
2021-02-27 07:50Combe des Buis (au-dessus de Jugne)
2021-02-15*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)1
2021-03-01 12:20Parc du Mandinet1
2021-02-13 08:44Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)1
2021-02-09 07:45Cathédrale de Maguelone1
2021-02-04 09:13Harelbeke - De Gavers1
2021-02-20 10:02Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinvlakte1
2021-02-11 16:00Knokke - Het Zwin1
2021-02-12 15:55Nazareth - Callemoeie1
2021-02-22 15:21Sint-Martens-Latem - Westerplas2
2021-02-10 10:16Vallei van de Oude Kale--Zuurhoek en Molenmeers1
2021-02-10 14:12Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen1
2021-02-09 10:33Gent - Rozenbroeken1
2021-02-04 11:32Destelbergen - Scheldemeer1
2021-03-02 10:26Camargue--Mas d'Agon1
2021-02-05 15:00Brouwersdam--Spuisluis1
2021-02-05 15:15Brouwersdam1
2021-01-31 09:56Berlare - Scheldebroeken - Paardeweide-Oost2
2021-02-06 09:30Les Baux-de-Provence (ville)1
2021-01-31 15:56Oostduinen (Goedereede)1
2021-02-22 12:41Kruibeke - Polders2
2021-02-26 09:45Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Bassin Sud1
2021-02-20 08:14Vogelplas Starrevaart1
2021-02-26 15:00Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Noord1
2021-02-25 10:57Plateau Saint-Laurent1
2021-02-14 12:40Viersel - Viersels Gebroekt1
2021-02-14 15:30De Strengen1
2021-02-14 09:05Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen1
2021-02-20 10:32Forêt de Beaulieu--à l'Est de la D21
2021-02-24 12:58Biesbosch--Noordwaard1
2021-02-06 12:21Lutkemeerpolder1
2021-02-05 15:45Schulensbroek1
2021-02-06 10:49IJsselstein--De Hoge Akker1
2021-02-14 13:55Landgoed De Utrecht--De Hertgang1
2021-02-02 09:40Les Salettes (Château-Arnoux)1
2021-02-23 08:00De Hooge Kampse Plas1
2021-02-25 09:25Beukenburg1
2021-02-21 11:05Kampina--De Weert1
2021-02-10 09:17Manon (Cusy)1
2021-02-17 08:10Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)1
2021-02-26 17:47Oostvaardersplassen1
2021-02-13 10:47Réserve naturelle En Bucley1
2021-02-14 10:21Marais des Bidonnes1
2021-02-25 12:35Aérodrome de Besançon - Thise [LFSA]2
2021-03-02 07:35Founex1
2021-02-09 09:19Sint-Pietersberg1
2021-02-09 10:49Maastricht--Zandwingat Bosscherweg3
2021-02-27 15:00Dal van de Grensmaas - Kleizone1
2021-03-01 11:46Marais de Sionnet1
2021-02-21 10:30Observatoire ornithologique Chens-sur-Léman1
2021-02-07 07:43Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)1
2021-02-14 13:11Belvédère de la Roche de Hautepierre1
2021-02-21 06:50Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)1
2021-02-19 16:27Domaine de Roverriaz1
2021-02-08 16:05De Groote Peel1
2021-02-16 12:20Beetebuerger Besch (Nature Trail)1
2021-02-22 10:45Karstraat, Wittem, Limburg, NL (50,818, 5,931)2
2021-02-14 12:30Réimerwee Park1
2021-01-31 13:25Tiengeboden1
2021-02-21 13:34Hoog Soerensche Veld1
2021-02-20 10:30Nationaal Park Meinweg1
2021-02-25 09:26Promenade Robert Hainard1
2021-02-21 11:38Nationaal Park De Hamert1
2021-03-01 15:46Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)1
2021-02-19 10:30Landgoed de Haere1
2021-02-14 12:27Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)1
2021-02-14 11:30Ausgleichsmaßnahme Monaise1
2021-02-21 17:19Embouchure de la Broye1
2021-02-05 07:55Fanel (general area)1
2021-02-24 10:30Rijssenseberg2
2021-02-14 11:30Ilvericher Altrheinschlinge (NSG)1
2021-02-24 10:40Lac de Michelbach1
2021-02-21 09:30Rheinaue Walsum (NSG)1
2021-02-14 08:33Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen1
2021-02-05 10:56Aaper Wald1
2021-02-11 12:48Staustufe Zeltingen1
2021-02-28 09:40Urdenbacher Altrhein und Baumberger Aue (NSG)
2021-02-20 15:13Hitdorfer Hafen1
2021-02-25 16:00Angertal (NSG)1
2021-02-21 08:45Haren--Oosterpolder1
2021-02-13 14:40Stagni di San Sebastiano1
2021-02-17 07:58Annaberger Hof1
2021-02-24 09:03Sélestat--Rohrmatten1
2021-02-22 09:38RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)1
2021-02-21 11:30Hålandsvatnet1
2021-02-23 16:45Stora Stokkavatnet--sør1
2021-02-09 14:15Litla Stokkavatnet1
2021-02-14 14:46Gravière d'Hindisheim1
2021-02-15 14:46Plan d'Eau de Plobsheim--Anse de la Thumenau2
2021-02-13 10:15Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)1
2021-02-21 08:38Dortmund--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Mengede/Ickern2
2021-02-16 10:45Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen1
2021-02-15 10:50Dortmund--Schulte-Witten-Park1
2021-02-22 09:10Dortmund--Rombergpark1
2021-02-28 08:40Dortmund--Berghofen1
2021-02-21 10:20Oberes Wannebachtal (NSG)1
2021-02-12Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-02-01 13:50Rotsee1
2021-02-18 15:09RNN du Delta de la Sauer (RNN135)--Embouchure de la Sauer1
2021-02-04Dörenther Klippen (NSG)1
2021-01-31 15:50Slevdalsvannet1
2021-02-20 16:30Rötiberg und Stumpi1
2021-02-28 15:05Neeracherried1
2021-02-27 16:40Burgau (NSG)1
2021-02-13 12:50Rabengrund von Wiesbaden (NSG)1
2021-02-21 13:36Palude Brabbia--settore Ovest1
2021-02-27 09:45Palude Brabbia--settore Sud1
2021-02-21 12:15Palude Brabbia--Torretta e 'Agricola Paludi'1
2021-02-09 13:33Adlisberg1
2021-02-20 11:31Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün1
2021-02-28 10:53Kiesgrube Dyckerhoff1
2021-02-13 12:00Im Wörth (NSG)1
2021-02-14 15:03Greifensee--Beobachtungsplatform1
2021-02-20 11:46Saalbachniederung1
2021-02-23 10:11Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola1
2021-02-12 12:10Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa1
2021-02-21Lützelsee1
2021-02-22 09:01Bolle di Magadino--Stallone1
2021-02-27 17:16Pfäffikersee--Robenhuserried1
2021-02-17 16:00Bretten--Diedelsheim1
2021-02-21 13:08Schillig--Strand und Vorland1
2021-02-28 12:23Hemsberg von Bensheim-Zell (NSG)2
2021-02-25 06:30Parco delle Cave1
2021-02-18 09:59Staffelried1
2021-01-31 14:50Frankfurt am Main--Huthpark und Felder nördlich1
2021-02-15Rottenburg--Weggental2
2021-02-13 11:56Lohrberg/Heiligenstock (Streuobstwiesen)1
2021-02-13 11:30Parco Gino Cassinis1
2021-02-20 11:24Baggerteiche Niederwalgern1
2021-02-24 12:00Das große Hörmes bei Dieburg (NSG)1
2021-02-16 08:20Lago di Pusiano--Rogeno1
2021-02-20 15:10Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee1
2021-02-28 11:45Ausgleichsfläche Flugplatz Reichelsheim1
2021-02-28 10:20Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-02-27 13:30Nidderau--Eichen (Nidder / Feuchtwiesen)1
2021-02-27 15:30Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)1
2021-02-13 17:04Mainaue bei Sulzbach und Kleinwallstädt (NSG)1
2021-03-01 16:29Truppenübungsplatz Schweinheim1
2021-02-27 15:29Knückel / Benzberg1
2021-02-20 14:53Eriskircher Ried (NSG)1
2021-01-31 14:23Fuldaaue (NSG)1
2021-02-10 13:15Hann. Münden--Fuldainseln1
2021-02-20 17:13Hann. Münden--Weserstein1
2021-03-01 16:50Aalen--Spitalwald1
2021-02-27 09:51Lengfeld (Gewerbegebiet)1
2021-02-27 10:27Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)1
2021-02-25 11:40Haseldorfer Binnenelbe mit Elbvorland (NSG)1
2021-02-10 11:00Kruså Møllesø1
2021-02-27 14:33Leineniederung Salzderhelden (NSG)--Leinepolder I1
2021-02-21 07:51Klausberg1
2021-02-27 16:43Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt1
2021-02-04 09:30Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)1
2021-02-26 10:00Kærup Holme1
2021-02-02 08:44Werratalsee1
2021-02-13 12:20Diernæs Strand1
2021-02-11 11:30Gråsten1
2021-02-27 12:15Seeanger1
2021-02-25 09:30Cap Bon (general area)2
2021-02-28 15:27Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen1
2021-02-26 14:40Apfelwörth (NSG)1
2021-02-15 09:40Dietersheim (Aischgrund)1
2021-02-25 10:41Hamburg--Billerhuder Insel1
2021-02-20 06:45Donauried--Mertinger Hölle2
2021-02-28 10:34Die Reit (NSG)1
2021-02-20 15:43Hamburg--Öjendorfer Friedhof1
2021-02-16 13:45Horsens Enge1
2021-02-28 12:56Krausenbechhofen--Weihergebiet1
2021-02-13 13:10'Bröcht' Kleine Inseln1
2021-02-19 14:56Weiherkette Häusling1
2021-03-01 11:00Ampermoos (NSG)1
2021-01-31 13:35Eltersdorf--Regnitzgrund1
2021-02-09 10:34Skånemosen, Haastrup1
2021-02-28 10:27Nürnberg--Bucher Landgraben1
2021-02-04 13:30Germeringer See1
2021-02-20 10:00Leutenbach--Wald am Seebach1
2021-02-11 16:05Syddansk Universitet1
2021-02-02 12:30München--Schlosspark Nymphenburg1
2021-02-01 14:15Vejlen Tåsinge1
2021-02-24 14:10Svendborg Caroline Amalielund1
2021-02-02 12:00Valle del Mezzano1
2021-02-21 14:50Alte Kiesgrube bei Vötting (NSG)1
2021-02-20 16:00Walderlebnispfad Freising2
2021-02-23 14:45Freising--Isaraue (Südteil)1
2021-02-24 12:10Jenaer Forst (NSG)1
2021-02-07 09:30Oasi LIPU Castel di Guido1
2021-02-23 17:04Eittinger Weiher2
2021-02-24 16:30Chiemsee--Irschener Winkel (Beobachtungshütte)1
2021-02-27 17:20Fornebu--Storøya1
2021-02-13 11:14Fornebu--Halden brygge1
2021-02-10 10:15Speicher Brandrübel1
2021-02-21 11:45Cospudener See1
2021-02-14 09:03Leipzig--Palmengarten1
2021-02-20 11:00Leipzig--Clara-Zetkin-Park1
2021-02-26 10:46Große Grabenniederung 'Pareyer Wiesen' (Beobachtungsturm)1
2021-02-20 11:00Jezero Medard1
2021-02-06 08:30Wimbachtal1
2021-02-27 07:19Korshage1
2021-02-25 14:30Smolnická výsypka1
2021-02-26 08:53Abtwald1
2021-02-20 09:07Chemnitz--Stadtpark Südteil1
2021-02-06 14:11Fjärehals1
2021-02-27 09:38Mönster1
2021-02-06 10:55Porsemosen1
2021-02-12 07:25Mølleå, mellem Bastrup Sø og Farum Sø1
2021-02-20 11:05Gilbjerg Hoved1
2021-02-26 16:45Nový rybník (Dnešice-Žerovice)1
2021-02-13 14:00Farum1
2021-02-16 15:45Allerød Sø1
2021-02-14Gentofte Sø1
2021-02-04Amagerfælled1
2021-02-21 06:55Hahneberg1
2021-01-31 14:17Strandbaden1
2021-02-21 11:00Berlin--Pichelsdorfer Gmünd1
2021-02-04 10:39Zámek Jezeří1
2021-02-16 13:55Berlin--Dreipfuhlpark1
2021-02-20 07:00Tegeler See1
2021-02-02 13:56Rekultivace Dolní Jiřetín2
2021-02-23 11:15Falsterbonäset--North Flommen1
2021-02-20 12:14Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo stadspark1
2021-02-16 10:24Falsterbonäset--Skanörs södra stadspark1
2021-02-08 10:43Falsterbonäset--Skanörs norra stadspark1
2021-02-24 09:07Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area1
2021-02-01 12:13Skanörs borgruin1
2021-02-22 10:48Roberts dunge1
2021-02-10 09:57Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-41
2021-02-22 11:19Falsterbonäset--Knösen1
2021-02-24 16:28Berlin--Friedhöfe an der Seestraße2
2021-02-25 11:00Berlin--Großer Tiergarten1
2021-02-14 10:28Jezero Most1
2021-02-18 14:00Berlin--St.-Elisabeth-Kirchhof II1
2021-02-20 17:22Berlin--Evangelischer St. Petri-Friedhof1
2021-02-27 15:14Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)1
2021-02-21 14:52Dresden--Friedrichstadt (Elbe)1
2021-02-25 14:30Dresden--Hufewiesen Trachau1
2021-02-25 15:00Berlin--Zentralfriedhof Friedrichsfelde1
2021-02-20 11:08Mittelbruch (NSG)1
2021-02-28 09:39Großteich Moritzburg1
2021-02-28 14:01Schönower Heide1
2021-03-01 17:15Dresden--Olbrichtplatz1
2021-02-21 13:05Wackerow--Ryck und Ryckwiesen1
2021-02-13 14:00Kamnitnik1
2021-02-13 15:09Greifswald--Neuer Friedhof1
2021-02-26 09:19Vellinge--Arriesjön1
2021-02-28 09:00Dätterstorp Dätterns NR1
2021-02-04 08:04Greifswald--Nördliche Mühlenvorstadt Brachflächen und Wiesen Ryckseite1
2021-02-04 12:59Trboje Lake1
2021-02-12 15:00Zbiljsko jezero1
2021-02-05 15:38Hraše Pools1
2021-02-14 11:16Havgårdssjön1
2021-02-27 11:06Rybník Vitín1
2021-02-20 10:52Děčín1
2021-02-14 12:45České Budějovice--Pole a golfové hřiště1
2021-03-02 09:07České Budějovice--Park Stromovka1
2021-01-31 10:12Revingefältet--Silvåkrakärret1
2021-03-01 16:09Pastviny a pole jižně od Měchenic1
2021-02-22 12:42Praha--PP Komořanské a modřanské tůně1
2021-02-18 16:00Praha--Vltava (úsek železniční most–Mánesův most)1
2021-02-28 12:01Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2021-02-26 07:35Marbäck, Ulricehamn1
2021-02-07 07:39Zalog1
2021-02-26 09:57Úvaly--Rozhledna Vinice a okolí1
2021-01-31 10:30Valtinovské rybníky1
2021-02-14 10:50Šentpeter1
2021-02-27 09:56Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka1
2021-02-24 15:03Rybník Vražda1
2021-02-28 07:01Niedów Lake1
2021-02-19 08:15Písečáky (Příšovice)1
2021-02-18 12:20HPP Brežice, Sava1
2021-02-07 09:05Polní mokřad Zbyslav1
2021-02-20 10:31Retencija Blato, North Lake--Zagreb1
2021-02-18 16:25Retencija Blato--Zagreb1
2021-03-01 16:00Park Ribnjak--Zagreb1
2021-02-08 15:14Savica lakes--Zagreb1
2021-02-23 11:25Písníky Oplatil1
2021-02-20 11:06Zielona Góra--ROD Związkowiec1
2021-02-22 08:35Dvůr Králové--ZOO Safari1
2021-02-28 13:00Tugare1
2021-02-11 12:44Türkenschanzpark1
2021-01-31 10:40VDNM II--general area (use more specific location)1
2021-02-04 11:52Apetlon Cemetery1
2021-02-20 06:42Lednicko-valtický areál1
2021-02-24 10:23Devinske jazero (marshes)1
2021-02-12 15:25Jakubov - fishponds1
2021-02-04 15:31Hansag1
2021-02-26 13:13Halsa1
2021-03-01 14:12Prostějov - město1
2021-02-16 10:43Park Kleciński1
2021-02-18 13:50VN Čelčice1
2021-02-27 16:06pole, Kralice na Hané1
2021-02-03 08:22Černovírské slatiniště1
2021-02-21 09:52Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín1
2021-02-04 14:53PP Záříčské louky1
2021-02-11 15:47Poznań--Maltańskie Lake1
2021-02-14 08:34Přerov - město1
2021-02-14 12:00Vadarkärret1
2021-02-09 12:04Odkaliště cukrovaru (Opava-Vávrovice)1
2021-02-21 14:23Bergssjön1
2021-02-14 09:54Skillberg, Fläckebo1
2021-02-14 16:40Husby-Rekarne kyrka1
2021-02-06 15:01Gredby1
2021-02-03 12:51Kronskogen1
2021-02-20 11:07Pákozd Hills--Pákozd1
2021-02-14 11:20Rétszilas fishponds2
2021-02-01 10:48Łężczok Nature Reserve1
2021-02-14 10:11Rördromstornet1
2021-02-12 10:33Darkovské moře1
2021-02-24 10:40Óbudai-sziget1
2021-02-04 10:39Csikóháti tavak--Apaj1
2021-02-26 10:30Alsó szúnyogos moor-- Apaj1
2021-02-22 09:04Dunakeszi1
2021-02-04 11:47Toruń--Drzewny Port
2021-02-06 13:29Bugyi southern gravel ponds1
2021-02-03 13:09Goczałkowice Reservoir1
2021-02-01 11:37Vistula River--(Old AZS Harbour-Drzewny Port)
2021-02-21 11:30Bugyi-Kunpeszér grasslands1
2021-02-12 15:35Keresztúridűlő--Rákoshegy, Budapest2
2021-02-28 06:34Selyemréti Tanösvény--Ócsa
2021-02-04 12:52Pszczyna--forest and fields1
2021-02-20 06:08Rezervati Kune-Vain-Tale1
2021-02-16 13:09Fabrika Šećera Crvenka1
2021-02-07 14:20Mačvanska Mitrovica (town)1
2021-02-27 14:52Grand Park2
2021-02-24 08:15Kuźnica1
2021-02-07 12:55Šuljam, village1
2021-02-16 10:00Radoinjsko jezero2
2021-02-26 06:28Kazimierz Górniczy--Sosnowiecka1
2021-02-27 13:45Jastarnia--Lotnisko1
2021-02-14 12:00Kamenički Park, Novi Sad1
2021-02-08 11:02Hel--Harbour1
2021-02-13 11:26Univerzitetski Park, Novi Sad1
2021-02-26 08:40Hel--Cypel1
2021-02-13 14:56Dunav, špic keja kod Danubiusa (DTD-Dunav), Novi Sad2
2021-02-24 16:04Petrovardinska tvrđava--Molinarijev par1
2021-02-17 10:56Petrovaradin (town), Novi Sad1
2021-02-05 13:54Fysingen1
2021-03-02 07:45Lucenec - Beter (marsh)1
2021-02-06 12:30Kapetanski Rit Lake, Subotica1
2021-02-13 11:30Péteri-tó1
2021-02-13 15:00Nagyszéksós-Madarász-tó (Lake and canal)--Mórahalom1
2021-02-28 09:47Bojčinska šuma NR s okolnim poljima1
2021-02-15 10:34Novi Kneževac fishpond1
2021-02-12 15:16Saltsjöbadens friluftsbad--harbor1
2021-01-31 12:54Kraków Bronowice Małe--grasslands2
2021-02-28 13:30Vrbovski, zapadni forland od Široke do Lokvanićke bare1
2021-02-24 09:10Kraków Tonie--meadows1
2021-02-28 11:55Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav2
2021-02-03 11:40Ribnjak Veliki Alas, Čenta1
2021-02-10 07:50Ada Ciganlija--Čukarički rukavac, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-02-05 08:20Topčiderski Park1
2021-02-03 12:40Opovo (town)1
2021-02-13 14:35Dorćolski kej--combined eastern and western part, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-02-14 10:11Szentes, Fertő1
2021-02-07 08:50Kanal Sebeš--zapadni deo, duž Velikog blata (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-02-23 07:32Veliko blato lake NR / Mika Alas fish farm--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav (private property - ask for permission)1
2021-02-27 09:57Słudwia River Valley1
2021-02-18 09:50Zvezdarska šuma (Zvezdara Forest)--forest1
2021-02-14 10:38Avala NR--pešačka staza dolinom potoka Vranovac1
2021-02-25 08:00Brzegi Gravel Pit Ponds1
2021-02-20 15:20Reva--istočni kubici duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-03-01 09:00Lapsista Plain (Ioannina)1
2021-02-15 09:30Dairy School of Ioannina2
2021-02-21 09:10Niepołomice Forest--Wielkie Błoto (Peat Bog)1
2021-02-18 08:30Lake Pamvotida1
2021-02-12 15:19Niepołomice Forest--northernmost part, Lipówka and Wiślisko Kobyle Nature Reserves1
2021-02-15 13:40Pločički rit (Provala)1
2021-03-02 06:05Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)2
2021-02-23 08:30Dendrochori (Kastoria)1
2021-02-18 13:33Kecskéri puszta (reservoir and surrounding plains)--Karcag-Kisújszállás1
2021-02-17 12:33Lake Orestiada--Polykarpi2
2021-02-21 11:45Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Aitoliko, South1
2021-02-06 08:18Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó2
2021-02-27 08:10NE of Florina1
2021-02-19 14:30Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, South1
2021-02-26Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, East1
2021-02-24Pentakorfo1
2021-02-17 15:00Horgas puszta--Zsáka-Bakonszeg1
2021-02-07 09:00Zemplén Mountains1
2021-02-19 12:00Berettyószentmárton sewage pond -- Berettyóújfalu1
2021-02-07 15:42Royal Łazienki Park1
2021-02-04 14:00Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske1
2021-02-16 09:00Debrecen city--Hajdú-Bihar megye1
2021-02-24 08:00Garden area, Kertség--Debrecen1
2021-02-19 16:00Domokos Plateau & Xynias Dry Lake
2021-02-22 14:23Sperchios Delta2
2021-02-21 08:30Axios National Park--Aliakmon Riverine Forest1
2021-02-28 08:30Mt. Parnonas3
2021-02-22 08:53Kitros Saltpans1
2021-02-11 08:20Rusne Island2
2021-02-27 08:32Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)1
2021-02-09 14:00Axios National Park--Loudias Delta
2021-02-24 16:00Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary1
2021-02-27 14:00Leonidio1
2021-02-28 10:30Pchelina Reservoir1
2021-02-27 10:46Kalotina (village)1
2021-02-22 11:00Mikro Emvolo Cape (Thessaloniki city)1
2021-02-06Mt Elikonas--East (Xerakionas)3
2021-02-27 10:00Kyparissi1
2021-02-28 13:55Aldomirovtsi Marsh1
2021-02-08 09:00Mt Geraneia--Prathi Wildilfe Refuge1
2021-02-14 15:40Agioi Theodoroi1
2021-02-18 16:30Mt Geraneia--Aeras to Makryplagi1
2021-02-07 10:00Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia
2021-02-18 13:30Mt Geraneia--Mazi2
2021-02-20 09:36Lake Kerkini NP--east embankment (Limnochori to Megalochori)1
2021-02-21 12:09Pojarevo Reservoir1
2021-03-01 16:30Gardova Glava Marsh1
2021-01-31 13:21West Park1
2021-02-17 13:00Mt Vertiskos
2021-02-25 08:57South Park1
2021-02-27 12:30Doktorska Gradina Park1
2021-02-23 16:26Borisova Gradina Park1
2021-02-07 09:30Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Volvi
2021-02-25 14:17Narew River Valley--Sulin Dam1
2021-02-13 13:21Negovan Ponds1
2021-02-27 12:27Pancharevo Lake & Fishponds2
2021-02-22 15:15Sofia Airport Park1
2021-02-15 11:00Lantza plain (dried lake)
2021-02-17 15:00Aspropirgos Bay1
2021-02-24 06:56Ilisos Stream--Kallithea1
2021-02-27 07:30Pikrodafni Stream1
2021-02-27 06:46Charokopio University1
2021-02-23 12:00Mt Parnitha1
2021-02-20Nea Smyrni Park1
2021-02-13 08:00Parainen--Korppoo, Jurmo1
2021-02-23 15:00Tourkovounia--Old quarries1
2021-02-09 08:01Mt Hymettus--Stefania1
2021-02-12 11:00Kaisariani playground1
2021-02-05 16:00Mt Hymettus--Kaisariani Aesthetic Forest1
2021-02-10 08:20Chernyovo (village)1
2021-02-03 10:00Chalandri Stream1
2021-02-20 13:35Mt Hymettus--Asteriou Monasteri1
2021-02-07 07:53Sygrou Park1
2021-02-21 08:00Sörve Bird Observatory1
2021-02-12 11:45Koropi Plain1
2021-02-27 10:06Turda Gorge1
2021-03-01 07:00Spata fields1
2021-02-28 11:00Vraona Tower, Erasinos Springs
2021-02-28 09:00Vravrona Wetland1
2021-03-01 09:10Schinias National Park1
2021-01-31 13:00Schinias NP--Marsh2
2021-02-19 13:00Nasva1
2021-02-28 11:15Pori--Kyläsaari1
2021-02-16 16:20Aleko Konstantinovo Ponds1
2021-02-27 12:30Glavinitsa (village)1
2021-02-06 10:44Turku--Hirvensalo, Pikisaari1
2021-02-25 15:59Брестская крепость (Brest fortress)1
2021-02-01 13:50Trivoditsi Marshes1
2021-02-23 13:35Високий замок (Park High Castle)1
2021-02-24 16:46Заказник Брестский (Brest Zakaznik)1
2021-02-10Dzhendem Tepe Hill1
2021-02-07 10:06Maritsa River--Plovdiv1
2021-02-07 15:04Hanko--Bird Observatory1
2021-02-12 12:18Shishmanci Marsh1
2021-02-15 13:15Alyki lagoon (Rodopi)3
2021-02-15 16:17Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)1
2021-02-07 08:30Alyki Lagoon (Naxos)1
2021-02-26 09:41Lielie Kapi1
2021-02-01 13:23Zlato Pole Protected Area1
2021-02-27 11:50Nokia--Alasenlahti1
2021-02-26 14:17South Evros Forest Complex--Avas to Aisymi1
2021-02-20 12:55Dalyan Gölü1
2021-01-31 10:14Dadia Forest National Park--Woodland1
2021-02-21 11:0535SME311
2021-02-17 09:37Çanakkale Halk Bahçesi1
2021-03-02 10:03Žirmūnai beach (Žirmūnų paplūdimys)1
2021-02-01 14:43Balıkesir: Ayvalık: KOSKS 12: Küçükköy badavut tuzgölü1
2021-02-01 09:01Balıkesir: Ayvalık: KOSKS 01: Küçükköy çatısı1
2021-02-01 11:32Balıkesir: Ayvalık: KOSKS 06: Altınova karakoç ağzı1
2021-03-02 09:16Espoo--Soukan Kasavuori1
2021-02-12 15:26Straldzha Marsh1
2021-02-06 11:51Басів Кут oз. (Basiv Kut Lake)1
2021-02-05 10:34Chernitsa Reservoir1
2021-02-04 14:29Shumen Reservoir2
2021-02-12 14:24Helsinki--Meilahden Arboretum2
2021-02-13 13:51Helsinki--Hietaniemi1
2021-02-28 08:33Helsinki--Etu-Viikki, pellot1
2021-02-26 09:50Водосховище ХАЕС--півд. (Khmelnytskyi Nuclear Power Plant reservoir--S)1
2021-02-09 10:50Denizkoy1
2021-02-24 10:43Burgas Lake--West1
2021-02-08 13:20Aydın - Bafa Gölü - Serçin
2021-02-08 09:00Bafa Gölü Kuzey1
2021-02-04 10:22Farmlands--NW of Burgas1
2021-02-23 10:34Burgas Lake--East1
2021-02-22 11:13Atanasovsko Lake--Northwest1
2021-02-07 09:39Uzungeren Lake2
2021-02-21 10:11Atanasovsko Lake--Northeast1
2021-03-01 09:21Burgas--Sea Garden1
2021-02-14 11:13Atanasovsko Lake--East2
2021-02-02 14:56Pomorie Lake--Salt Museum Area1
2021-02-03 10:00Müsellim köyü merası1
2021-02-16 11:13Yatata Reserve1
2021-02-18 16:44İğneada Genel1
2021-02-01 11:10Manyas Gölü Kuş Cenneti MP--Kule
2021-02-09 16:00Manyas Gölü--Kuşcenneti Köyü1
2021-02-18 18:04İğneada -- Beğendik1
2021-02-04 15:45Uluabat Sedde Kule Yolu1
2021-02-27 13:30Дубрава (Oak forest)1
2021-02-21 12:00ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan1
2021-02-01 11:00Iazul comunei Sipoteni2
2021-02-22 15:45Büyükçekmece Gölü--Ahmediye sahili1
2021-02-24 13:16Terkos Gölü--batı1
2021-02-24 14:52TR-İstanbul-Terkos kuzey-deniz kıyısı1
2021-02-06 12:00Eskikaraağaç Köyü-Karacabey-Bursa1
2021-03-01 10:45Заказник Кайково (Kaikava Zakaznik)2
2021-02-19 16:40Парк им. Герасименко (Gerasimenko Park)1
2021-02-19 10:38Ботанический сад (Botanical Gardens)1
2021-02-27 10:00р. Свислочь--у Минского зоопарка (Svislač River--near Minsk Zoo)1
2021-02-02 10:22Shablenska Tuzla Salt Lake1
2021-02-28 10:49Olimpic Reserves Complex1
2021-02-09 08:11Akçalar Mesire alanı2
2021-02-21 11:35Bakırköy
2021-02-03 14:29Yıldız Parkı1
2021-02-28 14:05İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü1
2021-02-27 16:55Validebağ Korusu1
2021-02-13 13:32Pamukkale
2021-03-01 07:50Maltepe Çiftlikler Bölgesi1
2021-02-27 11:35ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü1
2021-02-23 08:26Kamil Abduş Gölü (Balık Gölü)1
2021-02-20 13:18Dubasari Dam1
2021-02-19 10:30Hersek Lagünü1
2021-02-20 09:30Kocaeli-Gebze-Ballıkayalar TP1
2021-02-11 08:30Kaş Asas Tepesi1
2021-02-01 08:00Ahatli Haci Veliler Sokak2
2021-02-08 15:16Ağva1
2021-01-31 16:30Elmalı1
2021-02-02 08:00Demre Kuş Cenneti1
2021-02-25 14:15Boğaçay - Antalya1
2021-02-04 17:00Yirmilik, Düden1
2021-02-15 16:20Гідропарк (Hydropark)1
2021-02-01 10:11БСА--гирло канала (BAS--canal mouth)1
2021-02-20 14:14Осокорки--луки (Osokorky--meadows)2
2021-02-20 08:35Вирлиця оз. (Vyrlytsya Lake)1
2021-02-20 09:56Канал БСА--півн. (BAS Channel--N)2
2021-02-19 10:32БСА канал--станція теплопостачання (BAS Canal--heat supply station)2
2021-02-21 12:30Партизанської Слави парк (Partizan Glory Park)1
2021-02-24 14:30Manavgat Nehir Ağzı1
2021-02-25 06:03Oymapınar Barajı1
2021-02-11 16:30Uzunbeyli Köyü1
2021-02-21 13:30Güzelyaka Köyü ve Çevre Ormanlar1
2021-02-22 13:00Filyos Deltası2
2021-02-24 13:00Çaycuma/Filyos Irmağı Sazlıkları
2021-02-26 17:12Atakent Sitesi, İncek1
2021-02-24 08:30Sarıbeyler1
2021-02-02 14:00Калетіна балка (Kaletina Creek)1
2021-02-02 07:40IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area1
2021-02-27 14:36ODTU Deniz Bilimleri Enstitüsü1
2021-02-10 08:50Kadıncık Barajı1
2021-02-27 10:48Be'erotayim grove חורשת בארותיים1
2021-02-26 09:36Wadi Ezuz נחל עזוז1
2021-02-26 06:38Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור1
2021-02-11 10:27Urim-Ze'elim Powerline Road קו המתח כביש אורים צאלים2
2021-01-31 09:34Yavne 1 Infiltration Pans אגני החדרה יבנה 11
2021-02-21 07:59Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון1
2021-02-05 07:08Timorim מט"ש תימורים1
2021-02-03 07:32Nahal Ha'Ela נחל האלה1
2021-02-01 06:00Rosh Tzippor Birdwatching Center מרכז צפרות ראש ציפור1
2021-02-25 08:47Neot Hovav נאות חובב1
2021-03-02 06:35Tel Aviv University Zoological Gardens גן זואולוגי אוניברסיטת תל אביב1
2021-02-12 08:42Park HaYarkon (east section) פארק הירקון שבע טחנות1
2021-02-25 07:03Gaash Fields שדות געש1
2021-02-18 15:26Sheba MC Lower Lake בריכות מרכז רפואי שיבא1
2021-02-25 11:15Alexander Stream estuary שפך נחל אלכסנדר1
2021-02-11 08:36Ein Avdat canyon==קניון עין עבדת1
2021-02-27 06:37Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם1
2021-02-19 08:04Tzuba--Shoresh Reservoir מאגר צובה שורש1
2021-03-01 08:50Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה1
2021-02-11 14:53Ben Gurion memorial park פארק קבר בן גוריון1
2021-02-28 06:40Sde Boker fields שדה צין1
2021-02-07 07:45Tuzla Gölü
2021-02-26 08:03Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל1
2021-02-21 07:25Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)1
2021-03-01 06:57Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי1
2021-02-16 08:17Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה1
2021-02-08 08:04Atlit Salt Pools בריכות המלח עתלית1
2021-02-15 08:03Atlit beach חוף עתלית1
2021-02-02 08:41Hulda Forest יער חולדה1
2021-02-03 16:09Binyamina Quarry (not active) מחצבת בנימינה הנטושה1
2021-03-01 06:00Mitzpe Ramon Sewage Ponds מט"ש מצפה רמון1
2021-02-26 06:18Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר1
2021-02-03 15:58Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות2
2021-02-15 15:20Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל1
2021-02-13 07:30Sansana Reservoir סכר סנסנה1
2021-02-25 11:46Carmel NP (general כללי) גן לאומי הר הכרמל1
2021-03-02 06:40Tzor'a Ridge רכס צרעה1
2021-02-14 06:54Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם1
2021-02-16 13:14Yozgat Sorgun YHT köprüsü1
2021-02-26 14:15Carmel Hai Bar Reserve שמורת חי בר כרמל1
2021-02-13 06:15Oranit==אורנית2
2021-02-08 10:20Ta'oz (Latrun) Reservoir==(מאגר תעוז (לטרון1
2021-02-13 15:00ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı Kuş Cenneti1
2021-02-02 14:00Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות2
2021-02-13 11:20Hayeladim Woods Modi'in יער הילדים מודיעין1
2021-03-02 07:56Kibbutz Ein Hamifratz קיבוץ עין המפרץ1
2021-02-27 06:41Nahal Yitla נחל יתלה1
2021-02-28 10:01Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן1
2021-02-20 15:45Kfar HaMaccabi WTP == מט"ש כפר המכבי1
2021-03-02 06:31Oranim Academic College == מכללת אורנים1
2021-02-16 07:00Akyatan Gölü - Genel1
2021-02-21 08:29Begin Park פארק בגין עין עמית1
2021-02-13 10:15Uvda valley ביקעת עובדה1
2021-02-25 13:35Nahal Hayun--Rd 12 to the curve נחל חיון--כביש 12 הברך1
2021-02-25 06:00International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת1
2021-02-03 15:15Elazar אלעזר1
2021-02-09 07:35Tel Krayot==תל קריות1
2021-02-25 13:45Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 191
2021-02-01 06:45Environmental Education Center טליתא קומי1
2021-02-06 15:43Mt. Herzl הר הרצל1
2021-03-01 07:36Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים2
2021-02-07 14:00Jerusalem Botanical Garden הגנים הבוטניים ירושלים1
2021-02-15 16:35Wohl's rose garden גן הורדים ע"ש וואהל1
2021-02-21 09:20Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים1
2021-02-21 06:48Valley of the Cross עמק המצלבה2
2021-02-28 05:58Yotvata--northern circular field יטבתה שדה מעגלי צפוני1
2021-02-21 07:05Eilat--Kibbutz Lotan קיבוץ לוטן1
2021-02-03 09:30Hinnom Valley גיא בן הינום1
2021-02-22 11:22Tzofar1
2021-02-12 06:16Nahal Zimri=נחל זימרי1
2021-02-26 07:30Mt. Kabir הר כביר2
2021-02-22 07:33Sheizaf Nature Reserve שמורת שיזף1
2021-02-20 10:00Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים1
2021-02-01 09:43Kumi Hill גבעת קומי1
2021-02-20 10:00Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף1
2021-02-05 06:25Wadi Tsvia הר גלבוע נחל צבייה2
2021-02-10 06:30Bit Alfa Fish Ponds==בריכות דגים בית אלפא1
2021-02-22 06:38Wadi Mishmar נחל משמר1
2021-02-28 11:31Ashalim Reservoir מאגר אשלים1
2021-02-09 08:43Emek Habotna==עמק הבוטנה1
2021-02-11 07:48Mount Arbel גן לאומי ארבל1
2021-02-27 09:30Upper Nahal Amud נחל עמוד עליון1
2021-02-26 07:30Lower Wadi Ammud נחל עמוד תחתון 1
2021-02-01 13:17Beirut--Sabtieh, Middle East University1
2021-02-26 14:00Wadi Rosh Pinna נחל ראש פינה1
2021-02-10 07:43Te'enim Rubbish Dump אתר תאנים1
2021-03-02 11:17Kohav HaYarden כוכב הירדן1
2021-02-08 11:00Sde Eliyahu Reservoir מאגר שדה אליהו1
2021-02-27 08:21Um Zuka Reserve שמורת אום זוקא2
2021-02-13 06:14Tovlan landfill site אס"פ טובלן2
2021-02-02 09:10Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים1
2021-02-02 11:47Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי1
2021-02-11 11:00Neve Ur Fishponds בריכות נווה אור1
2021-02-10 09:41Agamon Hahula, Botanical Gardens==אגמון החולה גנים בוטניים1
2021-02-13 07:00Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין2
2021-03-02 08:30Jordan Valley Birding Center מרכז הצפרות - כפר רופין1
2021-02-09 06:30Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים1
2021-03-01 15:21Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין1
2021-02-21 08:38Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה1
2021-02-09 08:25Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה1
2021-02-23 07:15Mar Chaaya1
2021-02-10 08:05Agamon Hula--Pelican Hide אגמון החולה--מצפור שקנאי1
2021-02-02 10:31Meitzar Reservoir==מאגר מיצר1
2021-02-08 10:44Gamla Nature Reserve שמורת גמלא1
2021-02-09 06:55Mt. Bantal הר בנטל1
2021-02-26 07:11Hital Reservoir מאגר חיטל1
2021-02-10 08:00Kızılırmak Deltası -- Kızılırmak Ağzı1
2021-02-27 09:58Kızılırmak Deltası Kuş Cenneti Genel Alan1
2021-02-16 07:54Amik Baraj Gölü2
2021-02-09 08:17Yeşilırmak Deltası -- Batı Sahili1
2021-02-05 07:45Yeşilırmak Deltası Genel1
2021-02-02 09:00Yeşilırmak Ağzı2
2021-02-19 16:12Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti1
2021-02-06 10:10Главный Ботанический Сад--У Лабораторного корпуса (Moscow Main Botanical Garden--Near Laboratory Building)1
2021-02-06 10:00Главный Ботанический Сад (Moscow Main Botanical Garden)1
2021-02-16 13:00Коломенское (Kolomenskoe General Area)1
2021-02-01 11:00Парк Кузьминки (Kuzminki Park)1
2021-02-02 12:45Измайловский Парк (Izmailovsky Park)1
2021-02-08 12:35Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)1
2021-01-31 13:23Дамба и лес возле Шепелево (Dam and Forest near Shepelevo)1
2021-02-01 14:30ARDEŞEN SAHİLİ1
2021-03-01 13:30Aras11
2021-02-14 13:30Yerevan Botanical Garden (Երևանի բուսաբանական այգի)1
2021-02-06 17:30Shiraki Valley1
2021-02-06 13:00Samukhi plains2
2021-02-06 12:05Pantishara and Bear Canyon1
2021-02-28 07:30Abraq Al-Habari1
2021-02-11 13:30Mutla'a Ranch3
2021-02-04 07:30Al Jahra Reserve (Restricted access)1
2021-02-08 07:30Jal Al Zor1
2021-02-26 08:39Sulaibiya Pivot Fields - Southern Section (Restricted Access)1
2021-02-26 09:00Meyghan Marsh1
2021-02-19 07:09Qanbarabad Reservoir قنبراباد مخزن اب1
2021-02-24 16:17Tehran--Police Park--North of Esteqlad Blvd1
2021-02-01 10:10Band-e Ali Khan Marsh بندعليخان باتلاق1
2021-02-05 07:52Amin Abad1
2021-02-01 17:20Qasr Al Sarab Protected Area--lakes1
2021-02-26 07:26Wamm Farms1
2021-02-14 10:58Екатеринбург--Дендрологический парк на ул. Мира (Ekaterinburg--Arboretum)1
2021-02-20 08:20Tudakul Lake1
2021-02-26 16:50Deh Thano, Mallir1
2021-02-20 18:06Malir Dam3
2021-02-12 07:00Мамнӯъгоҳи табиии паланг (Tigrovaya Balka Nature Reserve)2
2021-02-06 22:59Langh Lake1
2021-02-27 12:47Душанбе--пули Карамов болои дарёи Варзоб (Dushanbe--Karamov Bridge over Varzob River)1
2021-02-23 11:24Боғи ботаникии Душанбе (Dushanbe Botanical Garden)1
2021-02-07 11:12Душанбе--Боғи Ғалаба (Dushanbe--Victory Park)1
2021-02-07 10:00Netsi Lake1
2021-02-21 07:35Nalsarovar Outskirts--Shahpur1
2021-02-06 21:51Nalsarovar--Boating Point2
2021-02-05 15:06Nalsarovar Outskirts--Aniyali1
2021-02-04 07:11Margalla Hills Trail 51
2021-02-20 10:56Avaniya Lake1
2021-02-19 14:00Sundarvan Nature Discovery Centre1
2021-02-21 07:30Oriya Village Peace Park1
2021-02-27 07:30Jorbeer Vulture Conservation Centre1
2021-02-12 09:00Jhulass, Poonch1
2021-02-19 08:30Tungareshwar1
2021-02-14 08:23Timbi Lake1
2021-02-12 07:45Tungareshwar NP1
2021-02-07 19:56Seawoods--Navi Mumbai1
2021-02-16 07:30Green Valley Park1
2021-02-13 15:22Jambughoda WLS1
2021-02-18 09:15Manasbal Lake1
2021-03-01 13:14Yousmarg Forest Area1
2021-02-20 08:15Hokersar Wetland1
2021-02-13 13:44Central University of Kashmir, Ganderbal
2021-02-12 12:07Shallabugh Wetland Reserve1
2021-02-10 08:00Tamhini forest, Pune1
2021-02-12 12:38Gharana, RS Pura1
2021-02-25 18:07Tal Chhapar Sanctuary1
2021-02-14 15:18Shere-E-Kashmir University of Agricultural Sciences and Technology (SKUAST)--Faculty of Forestry, Benhama1
2021-02-02 10:49Tal Chhapar WLS--Gaushala Area1
2021-02-12 15:10Flood Channel Alamdar colony2
2021-02-14 07:37Srinagar1
2021-02-14 08:09Srinagar--Shankaracharya Forest1
2021-02-14 15:43Shankaracharya Reserved Forest (Zaberwan Forest)2
2021-02-13 10:02SKUAST Campus, Shalimar1
2021-02-14 16:43Manbough Pampore2
2021-02-12 08:16Dachigam National park1
2021-02-18 08:00Palsambe sacred grove1
2021-02-12 17:50Jalandhar1
2021-02-06 08:57Khaira Bet1
2021-02-12 07:15Kapurwadi lake1
2021-02-26 07:00Jhalana Safari Park1
2021-02-13 12:13Gallu Devi Temple1
2021-02-21 07:31Chohla - Thatri Road1
2021-02-26 08:30Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) Mandi1
2021-02-27 09:20Dr. Y.S Parmar University, Nauni1
2021-02-13 13:27Catchment WLS, Shimla Dt1
2021-02-13 09:20Neela hauz Vasantkunj IN/DL1
2021-02-12 12:10Shey--Holy Fish Pond1
2021-02-14 08:28Rumtse1
2021-02-13 14:00Dhanauri Wetlands -- Dhanauri Kalan East1
2021-03-01 07:29Wildlife Institute of India Campus--Nature Trail1
2021-02-15 08:10Forest Research Institute (FRI), New Forest Campus1
2021-02-06 16:30Tungabhadra High Level Canal--Tejaswiloka ತುಂಗಭದ್ರಾ ಮೇಲ್ಮಟ್ಟದ ಕಾಲುವೆ--ತೇಜಸ್ವಿಲೋಕ1
2021-02-24 12:46Jhilmil Jheel Conservation Reserve1
2021-02-12 06:55Maliyabad Gowshala Scrub ಮಲಿಯಾಬಾದ್‌ ಗೋಶಾಲೆ ಕುರುಚಲು ಕಾಡು1
2021-02-20 08:45National Chambal Sanctuary -- Jaitpur1
2021-02-19 20:27Corbett NP--Dhikala1
2021-02-20 15:47National Chambal Sanctuary -- Nadgawan1
2021-02-07 09:30Manila1
2021-02-17 07:12Mandal, Kedarnath Wildlife Sanctuary1
2021-02-13 09:00Kunjakharak1
2021-02-17 10:53Ameenpur Lake, Hyderabad
2021-02-04 11:21Sattal--vicinity1
2021-01-31 15:08Chaafi2
2021-02-14 06:59Muthyalamaduvu1
2021-02-15 06:50Ambazari Lake--Backwaters, Nagpur1
2021-02-18 08:00Chitwan National Park - Sauraha1
2021-02-15 08:05Shivapuri-Nagarjun National Park - Nagarjun Forest Reserve1
2021-02-11 08:32Bosan Village and Area1
2021-03-02 07:00Sangla and Area1
2021-02-17 07:13Kusadevi1
2021-02-23 07:00Lachen1
2021-02-03 09:00Gajoldoba Barrage JG1
2021-02-27 06:05Satchori NP1
2021-02-05 10:33Mishmi Hills--Mayodia Pass1
2021-02-11 15:14Yingjiang--Daying River (大盈江)1
2021-02-09 15:51Mae Faek paddies1
2021-02-14 10:06Nong Pak Kratum
2021-02-20 10:04Qinglong Lake1
2021-02-16 07:51运城盐湖 (Yuncheng Yanhu)1
2021-02-07 15:23太原市--清徐县--汾河二坝 (Taiyuan--Qingxu County--Fenhe River Second Dam)1
2021-02-17 08:15房山红领巾公园 (Fangshan Red Scarf Park)1
2021-02-08 16:35园博园--西南废弃公园 (Shiboyuan--Xinan Feiqi Gongyuan)1
2021-02-24 15:01北京植物园 (Beijing Botanical Garden)1
2021-02-24 13:33中科院植物研究所 (Institute of Botany, CAS)1
2021-02-25 10:59十三陵水库 (Ming Tombs Reservoir)1
2021-02-24 08:44颐和园 (Summer Palace)1
2021-01-31 10:00圆明园 (Yuanmingyuan Relic Park)1
2021-02-26 15:30沙河水库 (Shahe Reservoir)2
2021-02-22 16:30永定河(yongding river in hebei)1
2021-02-24 09:20奥林匹克森林公园-南园 (Olympic Forest Park-South Park)1
2021-02-26 15:30奥林匹克森林公园 (Olympic Forest Park)1
2021-02-25 15:09温榆河顺义段 (Shunyi Section, Wenyu River)2
2021-02-18 10:04亦庄湿地公园 (Yizhuang Wetland Park)1
2021-03-01 07:30温榆河 (Wenyu River)2
2021-02-06 09:30后八家庄 (Houbajiazhuang)1
2021-03-01 08:16金門--農業試驗所(Kinmen--Agricultural Research Institute)1
2021-02-09 10:20南投--梅峰臺大山地實驗農場(Nantou--Meifeng Highland Experimental Farm of NTU)1
2021-02-21 08:38南投--奧萬大森林遊樂區(Nantou--Aowanda Forest Recreation Area)1
2021-03-01 12:42台北關渡IBA--全區(含自然公園、保留區、島頭公園)(Guandu IBA)1
2021-02-28 13:28台北--北投貴子坑大排(Taipei--Beitou Guizikeng Drainage Canal)1
2021-02-09 07:32台北--番仔溝→貴子坑大排(Taipei--Fanzaigou to Guizikeng Drainage Canal)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]1
2021-02-24 09:00台北--北投中正山觀景台(Taipei--Beitou Mt. Zhongzheng Lookout)1
2021-02-20 09:00陽明山NP--大屯自然公園(Yangmingshan NP--Datun Nature Park)1
2021-02-21 06:56台北--中和八二三紀念公園(Taipei--Zhonghe 823 Memorial Park)1
2021-02-22 09:00南汇东滩 (Nanhui Dongtan)1
2021-03-01 16:29台北--田寮洋濕地(Taipei--Tianliaoyang Wetland)1
2021-02-10 08:58Sihwa Daesong Estuary1
2021-02-11 15:30Ilsan--Daehwa Farmland1
2021-02-27 16:36서울 남산야외식물원 Nam Mountain Botanic Garden, Seoul1
2021-02-12 15:43순천만 - 갈대군락지 Suncheon Bay--main reedbed area2
2021-02-03 14:53恩納村--安富祖の水田 (Onna--Afuso rice paddies)1
2021-02-27 12:00廿日市市--厳島(宮島)--厳島神社 (Hatsukaichi--Itsukushima (Miyajima)--Itsukushima Shrine)1
2021-02-11 08:30東広島市--ががら第2公園 (Higashihiroshima--Gagara #2 Park)1
2021-02-24 09:00新潟市--鳥屋野潟 (Niigata--Lake Toyanogata)1
2021-02-19 08:59藤沢市--江の島 (Fujisawa--Enoshima (island))1
2021-02-12 07:00横浜市--恩田川--柳橋とこどもの国線の間 (Yokohama--Onda River--Yanagi Bridge to Kodomonokuni Line)1
2021-02-21 06:00三宅島--三宅島自然ふれあいセンター・アカコッコ館 (Miyakejima--Miyake Nature Center Akakokko Station (Akakokko-kan))1
2021-01-31 13:49稲敷市--本新の農耕地 (Inashiki--Motoshin farmland)1
2021-02-28 10:00森町--砂崎 (Mori--Cape Sunazaki)1